MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paul Short Run
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
2007-09-28

Results from Runhigh.com

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Germantown Friends      124    1    6   15   19   83  136  153   16:06      1:31
  2   Quince Orchard          156    3   17   30   41   65  101        16:19      1:05
  3   Cumberland Valley       163    7   21   28   32   75  100  102   16:19      1:02
  4   Penncrest Hs            202   23   31   43   46   59   61   98   16:30        34
  5   La Salle C Hs           227    5   33   54   67   68   87  128   16:31      1:05
  6   Haverford Hs            228   14   16   55   58   85  144  147   16:31        54
  7   Central Bucks Hs East   234    2   44   52   66   70  127  232   16:30      1:21
  8   St. Josephs Prep        255   13   34   37   57  114  117  118   16:35      1:13
  9   Haddon Heights          354   10   22   78  119  125  221  231   16:45      1:22
 10   Strath Haven            359   11   38   74   94  142  158  163   16:47      1:30
11*   Lower Merion Hs         362    9   40   96  104  113  115  190   16:47      1:19
12*   Perkiomen Valley Hs     362    8   35   39   99  181  226  229   16:47      2:03
 13   Central Bucks South     373   20   36   84   95  138  171  184   16:50      1:18
 14   Charter School          428   24   72   79  112  141  152  186   16:57      1:18
 15   Council Rock South Hs   436   18   25   80  151  162  175  198   16:55      1:35
 16   Newburgh Free Acad      447   26   50   56  156  159  160  188   17:00      1:28
 17   Northwest               458   63   76   93  106  120  167  170   17:02        32
 18   Easton                  506   69   82   86   89  180  185  193   17:08      1:05
 19   West Chester East Hs    545    4   48  111  148  234  277  297   17:08      2:46
 20   Methacton Hs            569   12   45   49  217  246  249  266   17:16      2:38
 21   Spring-Ford             614   62   90  126  157  179  203  235   17:20      1:08
 22   Bensalem Hs             615   73  110  133  149  150  220  260   17:20        43
 23   Marple Newtown          706   27   29  134  238  278  323  339   17:35      2:57
 24   Philadelphia-Montgome   749  109  122  123  183  212  256  282   17:37      1:09
 25   Harry S Truman          763   77   92  121  177  296  312  328   17:45      2:46
 26   The Hill School         768   60  107  155  204  242  273  294   17:41      1:51
 27   West Allegheny Hs       786  124  131  168  176  187  202  205   17:40        41
 28   Elk Lake Hs             800   91  135  140  201  233  258  265   17:44      1:29
 29   St. Pius X              820  103  116  143  189  269             17:48      1:53
 30   Conestoga Hs            829   71  130  200  210  218  227  245   17:50      1:31
 31   Bay Shore               837   47  129  206  214  241  275  284   17:51      1:59
32*   Allentown C C           898  105  178  182  208  225  237  311   17:57      1:16
33*   Wallenpaupack Buckhor   898   97  139  172  209  281  304        18:02      2:16
 34   Wilson Hs               922   64  145  211  240  262  274  319   18:02      2:08
 35   Muhlenberg              945  137  161  207  216  224  272  301   18:03        59
 36   Blue Mtain Hs           970   42   81  252  286  309  315  316   18:20      3:25
 37   Upper Darby             995  146  173  195  228  253  285  314   18:09      1:15
 38   William Tennent Hs     1014  165  196  199  215  239  268  289   18:12        49
 39   West Deptford Hs       1065  108  197  219  250  291  306  317   18:24      2:22
 40   Springfield-Montco     1075   88  164  174  313  336  342  343   18:45      4:02
 41   Honesdale Hs           1081  154  169  243  254  261  263  264   18:21      1:17
 42   Bayard Rustin          1150   51  222  271  288  318  324  327   18:48      3:37
 43   Oxford Area Hs         1197   53  244  283  292  325  332  345   18:59      3:47
 44   Pottsgrove Hs          1226  191  251  255  259  270  279  290   18:42      1:01
 45   Spotswood Hs           1249  132  166  298  320  333  334  337   19:14      3:32
 46   Bishop Eustace Prep    1264  213  223  230  295  303  329        18:55      1:24
 47   Saucon Valley          1328  194  267  280  287  300  302  305   19:08      1:37
 48   Daniel Boone Hs        1417  247  248  293  307  322  326  338   19:29      1:46
 49   William Allen Hs       1432  236  257  308  310  321  330  341   19:32      1:49
 50   Ridley Hs              1433  192  276  299  331  335  340  344   19:47      2:54

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Upper Perkiomen
Gill St. Bernards
Liberty Hs

Individuals

1. Germantown Friends
 2628     1  Max Kaulbach, Sr            15:27    4:59
 2631     6  Jake McKenzie, Sr           15:50    5:06
 2632    15  Isaac Ortiz, Sr             16:05    5:11
 2630    19  Gus McKenzie, So            16:10    5:13
 2633    83  Tom Waterman, So            16:57    5:28
 2625   136  Eddie Einbender-Luks, Jr    17:27    5:38
 2627   153  Fenn Hoffman, Jr            17:36    5:40
Time = 1:20:27     Places = 124

2. Quince Orchard
 2844     3  Neal Darmody, Sr            15:43    5:04
 2846    17  David Laratta, Sr           16:07    5:12
 2851    30  Artem Panasenkov, Sr        16:23    5:17
 2845    41  Josh Joson, Sr              16:32    5:20
 2850    65  Mike Migdall, Sr            16:48    5:25
 2847   101  Kris Lasko, Sr              17:10    5:32
Time = 1:21:32     Places = 156

3. Cumberland Valley
 2571     7  Chris Contino, Sr           15:51    5:07
 2574    21  Mark Fuller, Jr             16:11    5:13
 2587    28  Matt Vandenhengel, Sr       16:19    5:16
 2579    32  Mike Nemeth, Jr             16:23    5:17
 2578    75  Ken Murphy, So              16:53    5:27
 2573   100  Andy Flynn, Fr              17:09    5:32
 2582   102  Ethan Pealer, Sr            17:10    5:32
Time = 1:21:35     Places = 163

4. Penncrest Hs
 2790    23  Nick Bonaventure, Jr        16:12    5:13
 2787    31  Greg Allison, Jr            16:23    5:17
 2788    43  Austin Barrett, Jr          16:34    5:20
 2797    46  Will Murphy, So             16:36    5:21
 2791    59  Aj Bull, Sr                 16:46    5:24
 2795    61  Pat Meyers, Sr              16:46    5:24
 2794    98  Will Kirkpatrick, Jr        17:08    5:32
Time = 1:22:29     Places = 202

5. La Salle C Hs
 2704     5  Dan Lowry, Sr               15:46    5:05
 2698    33  Pat Donnelly, Jr            16:24    5:17
 2707    54  Tom Okane, So               16:44    5:24
 2705    67  Sean McCullough, Jr         16:50    5:26
 2697    68  Tom Boncristiano, Sr        16:50    5:26
 2708    87  Sean Quinn, So              16:58    5:28
 2709   128  James Stevenson, So         17:23    5:36
Time = 1:22:31     Places = 227

6. Haverford Hs
 2681    14  Sam Stuart, Sr              16:04    5:11
 2673    16  Matt Keehn, Sr              16:05    5:11
 2670    55  Edward Donnelly, So         16:45    5:24
 2671    58  Steve Hand, Jr              16:45    5:24
 2667    85  Ricky Anthony, Sr           16:58    5:28
 2676   144  Jason Kunsa, Sr             17:31    5:39
 2672   147  Jeff Hosan, So              17:33    5:40
Time = 1:22:34     Places = 228

7. Central Bucks Hs East
 2497     2  Joshua Izewski, Sr          15:31    5:00
 2495    44  Jordan Dawson, Jr           16:35    5:21
 2500    52  Quinn Weber, Sr             16:43    5:24
 2494    66  Keith Comly, So             16:48    5:25
 2498    70  Avant Patel, Sr             16:51    5:26
 2496   127  Alex Izewski, Fr            17:22    5:36
 2499   232  Royce Scrivano, Sr          18:30    5:58
Time = 1:22:27     Places = 234

8. St. Josephs Prep
 2915    13  Mark Springel, Sr           16:03    5:10
 2910    34  John Castillo, Jr           16:24    5:17
 2914    37  John Pickhaver, Jr          16:27    5:18
 2913    57  Chris O Sullivan, So        16:45    5:24
 2911   114  Tim Dougherty, Jr           17:15    5:34
 2912   117  Tom Iannacone, Sr           17:16    5:34
 2916   118  Mike Wolff, Sr              17:17    5:34
Time = 1:22:51     Places = 255

9. Haddon Heights
 2636    10  Josh Black, Jr              15:59    5:09
 2637    22  Mickey Borsellino, Sr       16:12    5:13
 2652    78  Andrew Whitman, Sr          16:54    5:27
 2647   119  Colin Lynch, Jr             17:17    5:34
 2641   125  Colin Cole, Sr              17:21    5:36
 2646   221  Dylan Iannitelli, So        18:24    5:56
 2645   231  James Herrera, Jr           18:29    5:58
Time = 1:23:42     Places = 354

10. Strath Haven
 2940    11  Kevin Murray, Sr            16:02    5:10
 2930    38  Andrew Donaghy, Sr          16:27    5:18
 2929    74  George Dickson, Jr          16:52    5:26
 2945    94  Dan Tyler, Jr               17:04    5:30
 2944   142  Richard Scott, So           17:31    5:39
 2941   158  Ian Ohara, Sr               17:40    5:42
 2938   163  Sam Lemaster, So            17:44    5:43
Time = 1:23:54     Places = 359

11*. Lower Merion Hs
 2717     9  Ben Furcht, Jr              15:56    5:08
 2713    40  Neal Berman, Jr             16:30    5:19
 2725    96  Harry Winkler, Jr           17:06    5:31
 2723   104  Andrew Switkay, Sr          17:10    5:32
 2720   113  Andrew Ledonne, Jr          17:14    5:33
 2712   115  Chris Baumohl, So           17:15    5:34
 2722   190  Henry Sun, Sr               18:02    5:49
Time = 1:23:55     Places = 362

12*. Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2816     8  Jimmy Tarsnane, Jr          15:53    5:07
 2817    35  Regis Wagner, Jr            16:25    5:18
 2813    39  Vince Perozzi, So           16:30    5:19
 2805    99  Scott Armstrong, So         17:09    5:32
 2807   181  Devin Gross, Jr             17:55    5:47
 2818   226  Matt Dellago                18:26    5:57
 2806   229  Steve Carney, So            18:28    5:57
Time = 1:23:51     Places = 362

13. Central Bucks South
 2512    20  Tom Mallon, So              16:11    5:13
 2502    36  Brian Campbell, Sr          16:27    5:18
 2515    84  Jim Myers, Sr               16:57    5:28
 2513    95  Dave Manion, Jr             17:06    5:31
 2501   138  Andrew Bernardo, Fr         17:28    5:38
 2509   171  Bryan Hennessy, Sr          17:48    5:44
 2520   184  Eric Weiss, Jr              17:58    5:48
Time = 1:24:06     Places = 373

14. Charter School
 2534    24  Andy Weaver, Sr             16:13    5:14
 2529    72  Eric Macedo, Jr             16:52    5:26
 2526    79  Phil Depenbusch, Sr         16:55    5:27
 2522   112  David Appleby, Sr           17:13    5:33
 2532   141  Jon Peo, Sr                 17:30    5:39
 2535   152  Nolan Weaver, So            17:35    5:40
 2524   186  Luke Brady, Sr              18:00    5:48
Time = 1:24:41     Places = 428

15. Council Rock South Hs
 2551    18  Sean Keefe, Jr              16:09    5:13
 2548    25  Sean Duffy, Sr              16:13    5:14
 2552    80  John Kemper, Jr             16:55    5:27
 2553   151  Ryan Kirlin, Jr             17:35    5:40
 2545   162  Robert Carp, Jr             17:44    5:43
 2563   175  James Smith, Jr             17:51    5:45
 2544   198  Dan Beck, So                18:10    5:51
Time = 1:24:34     Places = 436

16. Newburgh Free Acad
 2757    26  Steve Challacombe, Jr       16:14    5:14
 2761    50  Greg Laraia, Sr             16:41    5:23
 2765    56  Kevin Portillo, Jr          16:45    5:24
 2755   156  Chris Babcock, Sr           17:38    5:41
 2756   159  Matt Babcock, Sr            17:41    5:42
 2759   160  Joe Kennelly, Sr            17:43    5:43
 2758   188  John Confrey, Sr            18:01    5:49
Time = 1:24:57     Places = 447

17. Northwest
 2770    63  Nick Gummo, Jr              16:46    5:24
 2769    76  John Dinardo, Jr            16:53    5:27
 2768    93  Managi Biggers, Sr          17:03    5:30
 2772   106  Chris Miller, Fr            17:11    5:32
 2771   120  John Ingraham, Jr           17:17    5:35
 2778   167  Bobby Sonken, Fr            17:46    5:44
 2777   170  Joseph Santangelo, Jr       17:48    5:44
Time = 1:25:09     Places = 458

18. Easton
 2604    69  Isaac Leggett, Jr           16:51    5:26
 2601    82  Bernard England, Fr         16:57    5:28
 2603    86  Dennis Kraus, Jr            16:58    5:28
 2609    89  Connor Veres, Jr            17:00    5:29
 2598   180  Thomas Borealo, Jr          17:55    5:47
 2607   185  Kevin Stevralia, So         17:58    5:48
 2606   193  Jonathan Steiger, Sr        18:06    5:50
Time = 1:25:38     Places = 506

19. West Chester East Hs
 3005     4  John Lacolla, Sr            15:45    5:05
 3007    48  Joe Zadamics, Sr            16:38    5:22
 3002   111  Dan Herring, Sr             17:12    5:33
 3003   148  Matt Herring, Sr            17:34    5:40
 3008   234  Tom Zadamics, So            18:30    5:58
 3004   277  Tyler Keys, Sr              19:14    6:12
 3006   297  Luke Rogers, Sr             19:40    6:20
Time = 1:25:37     Places = 545

20. Methacton Hs
 2743    12  Ian Quinlan, Sr             16:02    5:10
 2741    45  Robert Morhard, Sr          16:36    5:21
 2740    49  Brandon Mash, So            16:40    5:22
 2739   217  Mike Kurish, Sr             18:22    5:55
 2738   246  Nate Ferraro, Jr            18:39    6:01
 2744   249  Austin Wisler, Jr           18:44    6:02
 2737   266  Jeff Dale, Jr               19:00    6:08
Time = 1:26:17     Places = 569

21. Spring-Ford
 2889    62  Casey Long, Jr              16:46    5:24
 2884    90  Josh Anspach, Sr            17:00    5:29
 2888   126  Zach Lamar, So              17:21    5:36
 2895   157  Woody Wilson, Sr            17:39    5:42
 2890   179  Tyler Marchewski, So        17:54    5:46
 2885   203  Dave Eplee, Sr              18:15    5:53
 2893   235  Nick Vespaziani, So         18:32    5:58
Time = 1:26:39     Places = 614

22. Bensalem Hs
 2463    73  Kyle Klapatauskas, Jr       16:52    5:26
 2457   110  Adam Creamer, Jr            17:12    5:33
 2472   133  Willie Swinney, So          17:26    5:37
 2473   149  Jaison Zachariah, Jr        17:34    5:40
 2464   150  Joe Krawczyk, So            17:35    5:40
 2459   220  Jared Gonzalez, So          18:23    5:56
 2461   260  Ryan Harty, So              18:53    6:05
Time = 1:26:37     Places = 615

23. Marple Newtown
 2730    27  Robert Furman, Sr           16:18    5:15
 2732    29  Chris McDonnell, Sr         16:21    5:16
 2727   134  Ian Barnhill, Fr            17:26    5:37
 2729   238  Mike Fulton, Jr             18:34    5:59
 2726   278  Roashan Ayene, Sr           19:14    6:12
 2728   323  Martin Byrne, Sr            20:28    6:36
 2734   339  Peter Pham, Jr              21:57    7:05
Time = 1:27:52     Places = 706

24. Philadelphia-Montgome
 2825   109  Wes Shope, Sr               17:11    5:33
 2827   122  Wes Tomer, Jr               17:18    5:35
 2824   123  Jon Shope, Fr               17:18    5:35
 2822   183  Andrew Maienshein, So       17:58    5:47
 2826   212  Owen Struck, Sr             18:20    5:55
 2819   256  David Defelice, Jr          18:49    6:04
 2820   282  Schyler Hasty, So           19:24    6:15
Time = 1:28:04     Places = 749

25. Harry S Truman
 2657    77  Kristofer Kroeger, Sr       16:54    5:27
 2654    92  Richardson David, Sr        17:01    5:29
 2663   121  Owen Ward, Sr               17:18    5:35
 2666   177  Zenko Zack, Sr              17:53    5:46
 2664   296  John Williams, Jr           19:40    6:20
 2661   312  Steve Mitzel, Sr            20:06    6:29
 2656   328  Dave Gonzalez, Jr           20:42    6:40
Time = 1:28:43     Places = 763

26. The Hill School
 3069    60  Richard Lafferty, Jr        16:46    5:24
 3067   107  Tyler Gofus, Jr             17:11    5:32
 3066   155  Jon Font, So                17:38    5:41
 3077   204  Jim Stokes, Jr              18:16    5:53
 3072   242  Mike Massare, Sr            18:36    6:00
 3079   273  Chris Weirich, Sr           19:06    6:09
 3078   294  Nicholas Vanvliet, Sr       19:38    6:20
Time = 1:28:25     Places = 768

27. West Allegheny Hs
 2993   124  Shane Glass, Sr             17:20    5:35
 2991   131  Blake Fenton, Sr            17:25    5:37
 2989   168  Mitch Cleric, Sr            17:46    5:44
 2988   176  Dan Bruni, So               17:51    5:45
 2992   187  Ryan Fisher, Sr             18:01    5:48
 2996   202  Brad Hough, So              18:14    5:53
 2994   205  Justin Gloor, Jr            18:18    5:54
Time = 1:28:20     Places = 786

28. Elk Lake Hs
 2614    91  Ryne Carney, Jr             17:01    5:29
 2617   135  Brent Salsman, Jr           17:27    5:37
 2619   140  Tyler Williams, So          17:30    5:39
 2615   201  Bryan Grosvenor, Fr         18:12    5:52
 2613   233  Casey Butler, Sr            18:30    5:58
 2612   258  Corey Benscoter, Sr         18:52    6:05
 2611   265  Keaton Bennett, So          18:59    6:07
Time = 1:28:37     Places = 800

29. St. Pius X
 2921   103  Kyle Eliff, Sr              17:10    5:32
 2917   116  Andrew Bone, Sr             17:16    5:34
 2926   143  Matt Yoshua, Sr             17:31    5:39
 2923   189  Chris Lacava, Fr            18:01    5:49
 2920   269  Eric Eisenhauer, So         19:02    6:08
Time = 1:28:58     Places = 820

30. Conestoga Hs
 2541    71  Cam Seglias, Sr             16:51    5:26
 2539   130  Mike Herron, Sr             17:24    5:37
 2540   200  Rory Sawyer, Jr             18:11    5:52
 2536   210  James Costello, Sr          18:20    5:55
 2542   218  Sean Walmsley, So           18:22    5:55
 2538   227  Andrew Grundy, Sr           18:26    5:57
 2537   245  Jacob Dietrich, Sr          18:39    6:01
Time = 1:29:07     Places = 829

31. Bay Shore
 3082    47  Andrew Arajo, Sr            16:37    5:22
 2428   129  Marco Fiore, Sr             17:24    5:37
 2419   206  Justin Britton, Sr          18:18    5:54
 2429   214  Ben Hogan, So               18:21    5:55
 2440   241  Tyler Thompson, So          18:36    6:00
 2421   275  John Cain, Sr               19:07    6:10
 2433   284  Giovanny Lopez, Jr          19:26    6:16
Time = 1:29:14     Places = 837

32*. Allentown C C
 2402   105  Kyle Fisher, Sr             17:10    5:32
 2411   178  Ben Upton, Sr               17:53    5:46
 2406   182  Carlos Laluz, Jr            17:57    5:47
 2401   208  Colin Bakey, Jr             18:19    5:54
 2405   225  Matt Koncz, Sr              18:26    5:57
 2403   237  Dan Fitzpatrick, Fr         18:33    5:59
 2408   311  Pat Schilling, Fr           20:05    6:28
Time = 1:29:43     Places = 898

33*. Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2984    97  Richard Toepfer, Sr         17:08    5:31
 2982   139  Shawn Sinawa, Sr            17:29    5:38
 2974   172  Ben Farrell, Sr             17:49    5:45
 2972   209  Jacob Dein, Sr              18:19    5:54
 2986   281  Steven Wildenberg, Jr       19:24    6:15
 2977   304  Christopher Hanf, Jr        19:48    6:23
Time = 1:30:06     Places = 898

34. Wilson Hs
 3057    64  Matt Rutt, Jr               16:48    5:25
 3048   145  James Carrigan, Jr          17:32    5:39
 3051   211  Mark Hvizda, Jr             18:20    5:55
 3054   240  Loeper Nathan, So           18:34    5:59
 3050   262  Zach Delillo, Fr            18:55    6:06
 3060   274  Donnie Wonnie, Sr           19:07    6:10
 3055   319  James Oswald, So            20:19    6:33
Time = 1:30:06     Places = 922

35. Muhlenberg
 2748   137  Jake Hartberger, Sr         17:27    5:38
 2745   161  Timothy Boyer, So           17:43    5:43
 2754   207  Aaaron Sload, So            18:19    5:54
 2753   216  Adam Rudderow, Jr           18:21    5:55
 2752   224  Dylan Radka, So             18:26    5:57
 2746   272  Westley Corwin, So          19:06    6:09
 2750   301  Nick Mathews, Sr            19:43    6:22
Time = 1:30:14     Places = 945

36. Blue Mtain Hs
 2493    42  John Reilly, Fr             16:32    5:20
 2492    81  Tyler Rauenzahn, Fr         16:56    5:27
 2488   252  Jon Gallis, Sr              18:46    6:03
 2487   286  Blair Cooper, Sr            19:28    6:17
 2489   309  Corey Krause, Jr            19:57    6:26
 2491   315  Kyle O'Brien, Fr            20:14    6:32
 2490   316  Richard Mallon, Jr          20:18    6:33
Time = 1:31:36     Places = 970

37. Upper Darby
 2951   146  Daniel Edger, Jr            17:33    5:40
 2958   173  Mark McDevitt, Jr           17:50    5:45
 2949   195  Andrew Butsick, Sr          18:07    5:51
 2961   228  Stephen Pohlig, Jr          18:28    5:57
 2957   253  John King, Jr               18:48    6:04
 2959   285  Rick Mulgrew, Sr            19:28    6:17
 2963   314  Ephaem Teshome, Jr          20:14    6:31
Time = 1:30:44     Places = 995

38. William Tennent Hs
 3035   165  Brandon Anderson, Sr        17:45    5:43
 3039   196  Kyle Lichtner, Sr           18:07    5:51
 3041   199  Patrick McGorrey, Sr        18:10    5:51
 3036   215  Kevin Baker, Sr             18:21    5:55
 3037   239  Dan Gwynn, Jr               18:34    5:59
 3044   268  Carlos Quintero             19:02    6:08
 3047   289  Phil Vitale, Sr             19:32    6:18
Time = 1:30:56     Places = 1014

39. West Deptford Hs
 3019   108  Carl Lysaght, Sr            17:11    5:32
 3009   197  Tom Austin, Sr              18:09    5:51
 3014   219  Jeff Connor, Sr             18:23    5:56
 3013   250  Chris Cianfarini, Jr        18:44    6:02
 3023   291  Nick Persicketti, So        19:33    6:18
 3011   306  Kevin Bond, So              19:54    6:25
 3010   317  Jared Bairstow, Jr          20:18    6:33
Time = 1:31:57     Places = 1065

40. Springfield-Montco
 2907    88  Michael Vido, Sr            17:00    5:29
 2898   164  Matt Fields, Fr             17:45    5:43
 2899   174  Matt Finn, Jr               17:51    5:45
 2908   313  Scott Vierick, Fr           20:08    6:29
 2900   336  Marty Francisco, Fr         21:01    6:47
 2903   342  Peter Lodes, Sr             22:29    7:15
 2909   343  Jonathon Zaikowski, Sr      22:51    7:22
Time = 1:33:42     Places = 1075

41. Honesdale Hs
 2688   154  Ryan Kelly, Jr              17:37    5:41
 2693   169  Chris Meszler, Sr           17:47    5:44
 2694   243  Spencer Paparella, Jr       18:38    6:01
 2687   254  Tim Jurkowski, Fr           18:48    6:04
 2695   261  Jared Przywara, Jr          18:53    6:05
 2692   263  James Mayeski, So           18:56    6:06
 2684   264  Ethan Chapka, Fr            18:57    6:07
Time = 1:31:41     Places = 1081

42. Bayard Rustin
 2452    51  Joseph Myshko, Jr           16:42    5:23
 2445   222  Connor Battilana, Fr        18:25    5:56
 2447   271  Tim Crozier, Sr             19:04    6:09
 2450   288  Peter Kelmartin, So         19:31    6:18
 2455   318  Erik Shaw, So               20:18    6:33
 2453   324  Pj Norsoph, Fr              20:30    6:37
 2451   327  Ryan Kenny, Fr              20:34    6:38
Time = 1:33:59     Places = 1150

43. Oxford Area Hs
 2786    53  Jim Walsh, Sr               16:44    5:24
 2781   244  Alex Comacho, Fr            18:39    6:01
 2782   283  Dan Hubley, So              19:25    6:16
 2785   292  Josh Townes, Jr             19:37    6:19
 2784   325  Cody Testerman, Sr          20:31    6:37
 2780   332  Jeb Carty, So               20:56    6:45
 2783   345  Tim Sturgill, So            25:50    8:20
Time = 1:34:53     Places = 1197

44. Pottsgrove Hs
 2833   191  A J. Discianni, Jr          18:02    5:49
 2837   251  Dustin Suits, Jr            18:46    6:03
 2835   255  Mason Frederick, So         18:49    6:04
 2840   259  Logan Weisbach, Jr          18:52    6:05
 2831   270  Mike Coseo, Jr              19:03    6:09
 2832   279  Andrew Delena, So           19:15    6:12
 2828   290  Shawn Cochran, Jr           19:32    6:18
Time = 1:33:30     Places = 1226

45. Spotswood Hs
 2883   132  Peter Thrope, Jr            17:25    5:37
 2880   166  Keith Price, Sr             17:45    5:44
 2882   298  Matt Salge, Jr              19:42    6:21
 2879   320  Nick Ridgway                20:19    6:33
 2877   333  Mike Bredin, Sr             20:57    6:45
 2881   334  Tyler Raba, Jr              20:57    6:45
 2878   337  Andy Keramas, Jr            21:15    6:51
Time = 1:36:07     Places = 1249

46. Bishop Eustace Prep
 2481   213  Brian Laskowski, Sr         18:21    5:55
 2484   223  Ryan Tegeler, Jr            18:25    5:56
 2477   230  Austin Bocchicchio, Sr      18:29    5:57
 2483   295  Luke Mazzochette, Fr        19:38    6:20
 2479   303  Tim Cresci, Sr              19:44    6:22
 2476   329  Frank Battaglia, Jr         20:47    6:42
Time = 1:34:35     Places = 1264

47. Saucon Valley
 2867   194  Josh Durbin, So             18:06    5:50
 2865   267  Matt Barndt, Jr             19:01    6:08
 2875   280  Shane Wilkins, So           19:18    6:14
 2874   287  Andrew Stauffer, Fr         19:30    6:17
 2872   300  James Paul, Jr              19:43    6:21
 2873   302  Matt Snyder, Jr             19:44    6:22
 2871   305  Mike Laporta, Jr            19:53    6:25
Time = 1:35:37     Places = 1328

48. Daniel Boone Hs
 2590   247  James Carr, Sr              18:41    6:02
 2592   248  Jesse Clouse, Jr            18:44    6:02
 2594   293  Jeff Kline, Jr              19:37    6:20
 2591   307  Ben Chelquist, Sr           19:55    6:25
 2595   322  Joel Kutz, So               20:27    6:36
 2596   326  Nathan Snyder, Fr           20:32    6:37
 2589   338  Cody Carr, So               21:18    6:52
Time = 1:37:23     Places = 1417

49. William Allen Hs
 3028   236  Matt Garnjost, Jr           18:32    5:59
 3033   257  Zackary Zabower, Fr         18:50    6:04
 3030   308  Joshua Meehan, Jr           19:56    6:26
 3029   310  Ryan Holihan, Sr            20:00    6:27
 3032   321  Kyle Winkelspecht, Fr       20:21    6:34
 3031   330  Nick White, Fr              20:54    6:44
 3027   341  Vance Farrell, Jr           22:01    7:06
Time = 1:37:36     Places = 1432

50. Ridley Hs
 2857   192  Kevin Greto, Sr             18:05    5:50
 2864   276  Michael Wright, Fr          19:14    6:12
 2855   299  Bill Ferrell, Jr            19:42    6:21
 2854   331  Eric Emery, Jr              20:55    6:45
 2862   335  Mike Tooley, So             20:58    6:46
 2858   340  Matt Hoesch, Fr             22:00    7:06
 2859   344  Kevin Kelly, So             23:12    7:29
Time = 1:38:52     Places = 1433
Top

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 2635     1        Doug Smith, Jr                   4:52    15:10    4:54  Gill St. Bernards
 2628     2     1  Max Kaulbach, Sr                 4:54    15:27    4:59  Germantown Friends
 2497     3     2  Joshua Izewski, Sr               4:55    15:31    5:00  Central Bucks Hs East
 2711     4        Trevor Vanackeren, Sr            4:54    15:37    5:02  Liberty Hs
 2844     5     3  Neal Darmody, Sr                 4:53    15:43    5:04  Quince Orchard
 3005     6     4  John Lacolla, Sr                 4:56    15:45    5:05  West Chester East Hs
 2704     7     5  Dan Lowry, Sr                    5:01    15:46    5:05  La Salle C Hs
 2631     8     6  Jake McKenzie, Sr                4:55    15:50    5:06  Germantown Friends
 2571     9     7  Chris Contino, Sr                5:00    15:51    5:07  Cumberland Valley
 2816    10     8  Jimmy Tarsnane, Jr               4:57    15:53    5:07  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2717    11     9  Ben Furcht, Jr                   4:59    15:56    5:08  Lower Merion Hs
 2636    12    10  Josh Black, Jr                   5:01    15:59    5:09  Haddon Heights
 2940    13    11  Kevin Murray, Sr                 4:58    16:02    5:10  Strath Haven
 2743    14    12  Ian Quinlan, Sr                  4:58    16:02    5:10  Methacton Hs
 2915    15    13  Mark Springel, Sr                5:06    16:03    5:10  St. Josephs Prep
 2681    16    14  Sam Stuart, Sr                   4:57    16:04    5:11  Haverford Hs
 2632    17    15  Isaac Ortiz, Sr                  4:59    16:05    5:11  Germantown Friends
 2673    18    16  Matt Keehn, Sr                   4:56    16:05    5:11  Haverford Hs
 2846    19    17  David Laratta, Sr                5:00    16:07    5:12  Quince Orchard
 2551    20    18  Sean Keefe, Jr                   4:57    16:09    5:13  Council Rock South Hs
 2630    21    19  Gus McKenzie, So                 5:02    16:10    5:13  Germantown Friends
 2512    22    20  Tom Mallon, So                   5:03    16:11    5:13  Central Bucks South
 2574    23    21  Mark Fuller, Jr                  5:03    16:11    5:13  Cumberland Valley
 2637    24    22  Mickey Borsellino, Sr            4:58    16:12    5:13  Haddon Heights
 2790    25    23  Nick Bonaventure, Jr             4:58    16:12    5:13  Penncrest Hs
 2534    26    24  Andy Weaver, Sr                  5:12    16:13    5:14  Charter School
 2548    27    25  Sean Duffy, Sr                   5:02    16:13    5:14  Council Rock South Hs
 2757    28    26  Steve Challacombe, Jr            5:11    16:14    5:14  Newburgh Free Acad
 2730    29    27  Robert Furman, Sr                4:59    16:18    5:15  Marple Newtown
 2587    30    28  Matt Vandenhengel, Sr            5:12    16:19    5:16  Cumberland Valley
 2732    31    29  Chris McDonnell, Sr              5:06    16:21    5:16  Marple Newtown
 2851    32    30  Artem Panasenkov, Sr             5:00    16:23    5:17  Quince Orchard
 2787    33    31  Greg Allison, Jr                 5:12    16:23    5:17  Penncrest Hs
 2579    34    32  Mike Nemeth, Jr                  4:55    16:23    5:17  Cumberland Valley
 2698    35    33  Pat Donnelly, Jr                 5:05    16:24    5:17  La Salle C Hs
 2910    36    34  John Castillo, Jr                5:07    16:24    5:17  St. Josephs Prep
 2817    37    35  Regis Wagner, Jr                 5:12    16:25    5:18  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2502    38    36  Brian Campbell, Sr               5:03    16:27    5:18  Central Bucks South
 2914    39    37  John Pickhaver, Jr               5:07    16:27    5:18  St. Josephs Prep
 2930    40    38  Andrew Donaghy, Sr               5:11    16:27    5:18  Strath Haven
 2813    41    39  Vince Perozzi, So                5:11    16:30    5:19  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2713    42    40  Neal Berman, Jr                  5:00    16:30    5:19  Lower Merion Hs
 2845    43    41  Josh Joson, Sr                   5:11    16:32    5:20  Quince Orchard
 2493    44    42  John Reilly, Fr                  5:12    16:32    5:20  Blue Mtain Hs
 2788    45    43  Austin Barrett, Jr               5:11    16:34    5:20  Penncrest Hs
 2495    46    44  Jordan Dawson, Jr                5:07    16:35    5:21  Central Bucks Hs East
 2741    47    45  Robert Morhard, Sr               5:08    16:36    5:21  Methacton Hs
 2797    48    46  Will Murphy, So                  5:13    16:36    5:21  Penncrest Hs
 3082    49    47  Andrew Arajo, Sr                 5:08    16:37    5:22  Bay Shore
 3007    50    48  Joe Zadamics, Sr                 5:01    16:38    5:22  West Chester East Hs
 2740    51    49  Brandon Mash, So                 5:09    16:40    5:22  Methacton Hs
 2761    52    50  Greg Laraia, Sr                  5:14    16:41    5:23  Newburgh Free Acad
 2452    53    51  Joseph Myshko, Jr                5:17    16:42    5:23  Bayard Rustin
 2500    54    52  Quinn Weber, Sr                  5:09    16:43    5:24  Central Bucks Hs East
 2786    55    53  Jim Walsh, Sr                    5:06    16:44    5:24  Oxford Area Hs
 2707    56    54  Tom Okane, So                    5:08    16:44    5:24  La Salle C Hs
 2670    57    55  Edward Donnelly, So              5:05    16:45    5:24  Haverford Hs
 2765    58    56  Kevin Portillo, Jr               5:15    16:45    5:24  Newburgh Free Acad
 2913    59    57  Chris O Sullivan, So             5:16    16:45    5:24  St. Josephs Prep
 2671    60    58  Steve Hand, Jr                   5:09    16:45    5:24  Haverford Hs
 2791    61    59  Aj Bull, Sr                      5:08    16:46    5:24  Penncrest Hs
 3069    62    60  Richard Lafferty, Jr             5:16    16:46    5:24  The Hill School
 2795    63    61  Pat Meyers, Sr                   5:06    16:46    5:24  Penncrest Hs
 2889    64    62  Casey Long, Jr                   5:16    16:46    5:24  Spring-Ford
 2770    65    63  Nick Gummo, Jr                   5:21    16:46    5:24  Northwest
 3057    66    64  Matt Rutt, Jr                    5:07    16:48    5:25  Wilson Hs
 2850    67    65  Mike Migdall, Sr                 5:11    16:48    5:25  Quince Orchard
 2494    68    66  Keith Comly, So                  5:10    16:48    5:25  Central Bucks Hs East
 2705    69    67  Sean McCullough, Jr              5:08    16:50    5:26  La Salle C Hs
 2697    70    68  Tom Boncristiano, Sr             5:08    16:50    5:26  La Salle C Hs
 2604    71    69  Isaac Leggett, Jr                5:17    16:51    5:26  Easton
 2498    72    70  Avant Patel, Sr                  5:10    16:51    5:26  Central Bucks Hs East
 2541    73    71  Cam Seglias, Sr                  5:17    16:51    5:26  Conestoga Hs
 2529    74    72  Eric Macedo, Jr                  5:20    16:52    5:26  Charter School
 2463    75    73  Kyle Klapatauskas, Jr            5:09    16:52    5:26  Bensalem Hs
 2929    76    74  George Dickson, Jr               5:16    16:52    5:26  Strath Haven
 2578    77    75  Ken Murphy, So                   5:13    16:53    5:27  Cumberland Valley
 2769    78    76  John Dinardo, Jr                 5:15    16:53    5:27  Northwest
 2657    79    77  Kristofer Kroeger, Sr            5:11    16:54    5:27  Harry S Truman
 2652    80    78  Andrew Whitman, Sr               5:08    16:54    5:27  Haddon Heights
 2526    81    79  Phil Depenbusch, Sr              5:23    16:55    5:27  Charter School
 2552    82    80  John Kemper, Jr                  5:14    16:55    5:27  Council Rock South Hs
 2492    83    81  Tyler Rauenzahn, Fr              5:24    16:56    5:27  Blue Mtain Hs
 2601    84    82  Bernard England, Fr              5:15    16:57    5:28  Easton
 2633    85    83  Tom Waterman, So                 5:24    16:57    5:28  Germantown Friends
 2515    86    84  Jim Myers, Sr                    5:09    16:57    5:28  Central Bucks South
 2667    87    85  Ricky Anthony, Sr                5:09    16:58    5:28  Haverford Hs
 2603    88    86  Dennis Kraus, Jr                 5:13    16:58    5:28  Easton
 2708    89    87  Sean Quinn, So                   5:12    16:58    5:28  La Salle C Hs
 2907    90    88  Michael Vido, Sr                 5:20    17:00    5:29  Springfield-Montco
 2609    91    89  Connor Veres, Jr                 5:15    17:00    5:29  Easton
 2884    92    90  Josh Anspach, Sr                 5:10    17:00    5:29  Spring-Ford
 2614    93    91  Ryne Carney, Jr                  5:15    17:01    5:29  Elk Lake Hs
 2654    94    92  Richardson David, Sr             5:19    17:01    5:29  Harry S Truman
 2768    95    93  Managi Biggers, Sr               5:11    17:03    5:30  Northwest
 2945    96    94  Dan Tyler, Jr                    5:16    17:04    5:30  Strath Haven
 2513    97    95  Dave Manion, Jr                  5:07    17:06    5:31  Central Bucks South
 2725    98    96  Harry Winkler, Jr                5:18    17:06    5:31  Lower Merion Hs
 2984    99    97  Richard Toepfer, Sr              5:17    17:08    5:31  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2794   100    98  Will Kirkpatrick, Jr             5:31    17:08    5:32  Penncrest Hs
 2805   101    99  Scott Armstrong, So              5:24    17:09    5:32  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2573   102   100  Andy Flynn, Fr                   5:24    17:09    5:32  Cumberland Valley
 2847   103   101  Kris Lasko, Sr                   5:16    17:10    5:32  Quince Orchard
 2582   104   102  Ethan Pealer, Sr                 5:18    17:10    5:32  Cumberland Valley
 2921   105   103  Kyle Eliff, Sr                   5:21    17:10    5:32  St. Pius X
 2723   106   104  Andrew Switkay, Sr               5:23    17:10    5:32  Lower Merion Hs
 2402   107   105  Kyle Fisher, Sr                  5:14    17:10    5:32  Allentown C C
 2772   108   106  Chris Miller, Fr                 5:22    17:11    5:32  Northwest
 3067   109   107  Tyler Gofus, Jr                  5:21    17:11    5:32  The Hill School
 3019   110   108  Carl Lysaght, Sr                 5:21    17:11    5:32  West Deptford Hs
 2825   111   109  Wes Shope, Sr                    5:33    17:11    5:33  Philadelphia-Montgome
 2457   112   110  Adam Creamer, Jr                 5:12    17:12    5:33  Bensalem Hs
 3002   113   111  Dan Herring, Sr                  5:17    17:12    5:33  West Chester East Hs
 2522   114   112  David Appleby, Sr                5:21    17:13    5:33  Charter School
 2720   115   113  Andrew Ledonne, Jr               5:19    17:14    5:33  Lower Merion Hs
 2911   116   114  Tim Dougherty, Jr                5:28    17:15    5:34  St. Josephs Prep
 2712   117   115  Chris Baumohl, So                5:23    17:15    5:34  Lower Merion Hs
 2917   118   116  Andrew Bone, Sr                  5:22    17:16    5:34  St. Pius X
 2912   119   117  Tom Iannacone, Sr                5:07    17:16    5:34  St. Josephs Prep
 2916   120   118  Mike Wolff, Sr                   5:25    17:17    5:34  St. Josephs Prep
 2647   121   119  Colin Lynch, Jr                  5:21    17:17    5:34  Haddon Heights
 2771   122   120  John Ingraham, Jr                5:23    17:17    5:35  Northwest
 2663   123   121  Owen Ward, Sr                    5:23    17:18    5:35  Harry S Truman
 2827   124   122  Wes Tomer, Jr                    5:31    17:18    5:35  Philadelphia-Montgome
 2824   125   123  Jon Shope, Fr                    5:33    17:18    5:35  Philadelphia-Montgome
 2993   126   124  Shane Glass, Sr                  5:17    17:20    5:35  West Allegheny Hs
 2641   127   125  Colin Cole, Sr                   5:32    17:21    5:36  Haddon Heights
 2888   128   126  Zach Lamar, So                   5:30    17:21    5:36  Spring-Ford
 2496   129   127  Alex Izewski, Fr                 5:19    17:22    5:36  Central Bucks Hs East
 2709   130   128  James Stevenson, So              5:28    17:23    5:36  La Salle C Hs
 2428   131   129  Marco Fiore, Sr                  5:19    17:24    5:37  Bay Shore
 2539   132   130  Mike Herron, Sr                  5:27    17:24    5:37  Conestoga Hs
 2991   133   131  Blake Fenton, Sr                 5:07    17:25    5:37  West Allegheny Hs
 2883   134   132  Peter Thrope, Jr                 5:14    17:25    5:37  Spotswood Hs
 2472   135   133  Willie Swinney, So               5:31    17:26    5:37  Bensalem Hs
 2727   136   134  Ian Barnhill, Fr                 5:30    17:26    5:37  Marple Newtown
 2617   137   135  Brent Salsman, Jr                5:22    17:27    5:37  Elk Lake Hs
 2625   138   136  Eddie Einbender-Luks, Jr         5:10    17:27    5:38  Germantown Friends
 2748   139   137  Jake Hartberger, Sr              5:37    17:27    5:38  Muhlenberg
 2501   140   138  Andrew Bernardo, Fr              5:21    17:28    5:38  Central Bucks South
 2982   141   139  Shawn Sinawa, Sr                 5:33    17:29    5:38  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2619   142   140  Tyler Williams, So               5:32    17:30    5:39  Elk Lake Hs
 2532   143   141  Jon Peo, Sr                      5:33    17:30    5:39  Charter School
 2944   144   142  Richard Scott, So                5:18    17:31    5:39  Strath Haven
 2926   145   143  Matt Yoshua, Sr                  5:22    17:31    5:39  St. Pius X
 2676   146   144  Jason Kunsa, Sr                  5:30    17:31    5:39  Haverford Hs
 3048   147   145  James Carrigan, Jr               5:18    17:32    5:39  Wilson Hs
 2951   148   146  Daniel Edger, Jr                 5:28    17:33    5:40  Upper Darby
 2672   149   147  Jeff Hosan, So                   5:32    17:33    5:40  Haverford Hs
 3003   150   148  Matt Herring, Sr                 5:26    17:34    5:40  West Chester East Hs
 2473   151   149  Jaison Zachariah, Jr             5:23    17:34    5:40  Bensalem Hs
 2464   152   150  Joe Krawczyk, So                 5:26    17:35    5:40  Bensalem Hs
 2553   153   151  Ryan Kirlin, Jr                  5:34    17:35    5:40  Council Rock South Hs
 2535   154   152  Nolan Weaver, So                 5:31    17:35    5:40  Charter School
 2627   155   153  Fenn Hoffman, Jr                 5:26    17:36    5:40  Germantown Friends
 2688   156   154  Ryan Kelly, Jr                   5:22    17:37    5:41  Honesdale Hs
 3066   157   155  Jon Font, So                     5:27    17:38    5:41  The Hill School
 2755   158   156  Chris Babcock, Sr                5:33    17:38    5:41  Newburgh Free Acad
 2895   159   157  Woody Wilson, Sr                 5:24    17:39    5:42  Spring-Ford
 2941   160   158  Ian Ohara, Sr                    5:24    17:40    5:42  Strath Haven
 2756   161   159  Matt Babcock, Sr                 5:37    17:41    5:42  Newburgh Free Acad
 2759   162   160  Joe Kennelly, Sr                 5:26    17:43    5:43  Newburgh Free Acad
 2745   163   161  Timothy Boyer, So                5:37    17:43    5:43  Muhlenberg
 2545   164   162  Robert Carp, Jr                  5:26    17:44    5:43  Council Rock South Hs
 2938   165   163  Sam Lemaster, So                 5:12    17:44    5:43  Strath Haven
 2898   166   164  Matt Fields, Fr                  5:39    17:45    5:43  Springfield-Montco
 3035   167   165  Brandon Anderson, Sr             5:30    17:45    5:43  William Tennent Hs
 2880   168   166  Keith Price, Sr                  5:32    17:45    5:44  Spotswood Hs
 2778   169   167  Bobby Sonken, Fr                 5:39    17:46    5:44  Northwest
 2989   170   168  Mitch Cleric, Sr                 5:16    17:46    5:44  West Allegheny Hs
 2693   171   169  Chris Meszler, Sr                5:27    17:47    5:44  Honesdale Hs
 2777   172   170  Joseph Santangelo, Jr            5:32    17:48    5:44  Northwest
 2509   173   171  Bryan Hennessy, Sr               5:23    17:48    5:44  Central Bucks South
 2974   174   172  Ben Farrell, Sr                  5:33    17:49    5:45  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2958   175   173  Mark McDevitt, Jr                5:29    17:50    5:45  Upper Darby
 2899   176   174  Matt Finn, Jr                    5:26    17:51    5:45  Springfield-Montco
 2563   177   175  James Smith, Jr                  5:27    17:51    5:45  Council Rock South Hs
 2988   178   176  Dan Bruni, So                    5:13    17:51    5:45  West Allegheny Hs
 2666   179   177  Zenko Zack, Sr                   5:34    17:53    5:46  Harry S Truman
 2411   180   178  Ben Upton, Sr                    5:28    17:53    5:46  Allentown C C
 2890   181   179  Tyler Marchewski, So             5:25    17:54    5:46  Spring-Ford
 2598   182   180  Thomas Borealo, Jr               5:30    17:55    5:47  Easton
 2807   183   181  Devin Gross, Jr                  5:32    17:55    5:47  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2406   184   182  Carlos Laluz, Jr                 5:35    17:57    5:47  Allentown C C
 2822   185   183  Andrew Maienshein, So            5:34    17:58    5:47  Philadelphia-Montgome
 2520   186   184  Eric Weiss, Jr                   5:26    17:58    5:48  Central Bucks South
 2607   187   185  Kevin Stevralia, So              5:30    17:58    5:48  Easton
 2524   188   186  Luke Brady, Sr                   5:33    18:00    5:48  Charter School
 2992   189   187  Ryan Fisher, Sr                  5:30    18:01    5:48  West Allegheny Hs
 2758   190   188  John Confrey, Sr                 5:31    18:01    5:49  Newburgh Free Acad
 2923   191   189  Chris Lacava, Fr                 5:50    18:01    5:49  St. Pius X
 2722   192   190  Henry Sun, Sr                    5:32    18:02    5:49  Lower Merion Hs
 2833   193   191  A J. Discianni, Jr               5:28    18:02    5:49  Pottsgrove Hs
 2857   194   192  Kevin Greto, Sr                  5:31    18:05    5:50  Ridley Hs
 2606   195   193  Jonathan Steiger, Sr             5:31    18:06    5:50  Easton
 2867   196   194  Josh Durbin, So                  5:40    18:06    5:50  Saucon Valley
 2949   197   195  Andrew Butsick, Sr               5:28    18:07    5:51  Upper Darby
 3039   198   196  Kyle Lichtner, Sr                5:30    18:07    5:51  William Tennent Hs
 3009   199   197  Tom Austin, Sr                   5:35    18:09    5:51  West Deptford Hs
 2544   200   198  Dan Beck, So                     5:33    18:10    5:51  Council Rock South Hs
 3041   201   199  Patrick McGorrey, Sr             5:39    18:10    5:51  William Tennent Hs
 2540   202   200  Rory Sawyer, Jr                  5:43    18:11    5:52  Conestoga Hs
 2615   203   201  Bryan Grosvenor, Fr              5:36    18:12    5:52  Elk Lake Hs
 2996   204   202  Brad Hough, So                   5:32    18:14    5:53  West Allegheny Hs
 2885   205   203  Dave Eplee, Sr                   5:29    18:15    5:53  Spring-Ford
 3077   206   204  Jim Stokes, Jr                   5:46    18:16    5:53  The Hill School
 2994   207   205  Justin Gloor, Jr                 5:38    18:18    5:54  West Allegheny Hs
 2419   208   206  Justin Britton, Sr               5:34    18:18    5:54  Bay Shore
 2754   209   207  Aaaron Sload, So                 5:37    18:19    5:54  Muhlenberg
 2401   210   208  Colin Bakey, Jr                  5:32    18:19    5:54  Allentown C C
 2972   211   209  Jacob Dein, Sr                   5:33    18:19    5:54  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2536   212   210  James Costello, Sr               5:43    18:20    5:55  Conestoga Hs
 3051   213   211  Mark Hvizda, Jr                  5:36    18:20    5:55  Wilson Hs
 2826   214   212  Owen Struck, Sr                  5:38    18:20    5:55  Philadelphia-Montgome
 2481   215   213  Brian Laskowski, Sr              5:34    18:21    5:55  Bishop Eustace Prep
 2429   216   214  Ben Hogan, So                    5:46    18:21    5:55  Bay Shore
 3036   217   215  Kevin Baker, Sr                  5:30    18:21    5:55  William Tennent Hs
 2753   218   216  Adam Rudderow, Jr                5:39    18:21    5:55  Muhlenberg
 2739   219   217  Mike Kurish, Sr                  5:37    18:22    5:55  Methacton Hs
 2542   220   218  Sean Walmsley, So                5:43    18:22    5:55  Conestoga Hs
 3014   221   219  Jeff Connor, Sr                  5:36    18:23    5:56  West Deptford Hs
 2459   222   220  Jared Gonzalez, So               5:32    18:23    5:56  Bensalem Hs
 2646   223   221  Dylan Iannitelli, So             5:42    18:24    5:56  Haddon Heights
 2445   224   222  Connor Battilana, Fr             5:43    18:25    5:56  Bayard Rustin
 2484   225   223  Ryan Tegeler, Jr                 5:35    18:25    5:56  Bishop Eustace Prep
 2752   226   224  Dylan Radka, So                  5:41    18:26    5:57  Muhlenberg
 2405   227   225  Matt Koncz, Sr                   5:35    18:26    5:57  Allentown C C
 2818   228   226  Matt Dellago                     5:40    18:26    5:57  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2538   229   227  Andrew Grundy, Sr                5:43    18:26    5:57  Conestoga Hs
 2961   230   228  Stephen Pohlig, Jr               5:45    18:28    5:57  Upper Darby
 2806   231   229  Steve Carney, So                 5:51    18:28    5:57  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2477   232   230  Austin Bocchicchio, Sr           5:47    18:29    5:57  Bishop Eustace Prep
 2645   233   231  James Herrera, Jr                5:44    18:29    5:58  Haddon Heights
 2499   234   232  Royce Scrivano, Sr               5:20    18:30    5:58  Central Bucks Hs East
 2613   235   233  Casey Butler, Sr                 5:49    18:30    5:58  Elk Lake Hs
 3008   236   234  Tom Zadamics, So                 5:38    18:30    5:58  West Chester East Hs
 2893   237   235  Nick Vespaziani, So              5:33    18:32    5:58  Spring-Ford
 3028   238   236  Matt Garnjost, Jr                5:40    18:32    5:59  William Allen Hs
 2403   239   237  Dan Fitzpatrick, Fr              5:47    18:33    5:59  Allentown C C
 2729   240   238  Mike Fulton, Jr                  5:50    18:34    5:59  Marple Newtown
 3037   241   239  Dan Gwynn, Jr                    5:42    18:34    5:59  William Tennent Hs
 3054   242   240  Loeper Nathan, So                5:42    18:34    5:59  Wilson Hs
 3072   244   242  Mike Massare, Sr                 5:46    18:36    6:00  The Hill School
 2694   245   243  Spencer Paparella, Jr            5:47    18:38    6:01  Honesdale Hs
 2781   246   244  Alex Comacho, Fr                 5:45    18:39    6:01  Oxford Area Hs
 2537   247   245  Jacob Dietrich, Sr               5:54    18:39    6:01  Conestoga Hs
 2738   248   246  Nate Ferraro, Jr                 5:55    18:39    6:01  Methacton Hs
 2590   249   247  James Carr, Sr                   5:35    18:41    6:02  Daniel Boone Hs
 2592   250   248  Jesse Clouse, Jr                 5:50    18:44    6:02  Daniel Boone Hs
 2744   251   249  Austin Wisler, Jr                5:55    18:44    6:02  Methacton Hs
 3013   252   250  Chris Cianfarini, Jr             5:43    18:44    6:02  West Deptford Hs
 2837   253   251  Dustin Suits, Jr                 5:45    18:46    6:03  Pottsgrove Hs
 2488   254   252  Jon Gallis, Sr                   5:55    18:46    6:03  Blue Mtain Hs
 2957   255   253  John King, Jr                    5:28    18:48    6:04  Upper Darby
 2687   256   254  Tim Jurkowski, Fr                5:48    18:48    6:04  Honesdale Hs
 2835   257   255  Mason Frederick, So              5:39    18:49    6:04  Pottsgrove Hs
 2819   258   256  David Defelice, Jr               5:46    18:49    6:04  Philadelphia-Montgome
 3033   259   257  Zackary Zabower, Fr              5:47    18:50    6:04  William Allen Hs
 2612   260   258  Corey Benscoter, Sr              5:54    18:52    6:05  Elk Lake Hs
 2840   261   259  Logan Weisbach, Jr               5:46    18:52    6:05  Pottsgrove Hs
 2461   262   260  Ryan Harty, So                   5:47    18:53    6:05  Bensalem Hs
 2695   263   261  Jared Przywara, Jr               5:41    18:53    6:05  Honesdale Hs
 3050   264   262  Zach Delillo, Fr                 5:51    18:55    6:06  Wilson Hs
 2692   265   263  James Mayeski, So                5:48    18:56    6:06  Honesdale Hs
 2684   266   264  Ethan Chapka, Fr                 5:47    18:57    6:07  Honesdale Hs
 2611   267   265  Keaton Bennett, So               5:56    18:59    6:07  Elk Lake Hs
 2737   268   266  Jeff Dale, Jr                    5:55    19:00    6:08  Methacton Hs
 2865   269   267  Matt Barndt, Jr                  5:37    19:01    6:08  Saucon Valley
 3044   270   268  Carlos Quintero                  5:44    19:02    6:08  William Tennent Hs
 2920   271   269  Eric Eisenhauer, So              5:58    19:02    6:08  St. Pius X
 2831   272   270  Mike Coseo, Jr                   5:47    19:03    6:09  Pottsgrove Hs
 2447   273   271  Tim Crozier, Sr                  6:02    19:04    6:09  Bayard Rustin
 2746   274   272  Westley Corwin, So               5:49    19:06    6:09  Muhlenberg
 3079   275   273  Chris Weirich, Sr                5:53    19:06    6:09  The Hill School
 3060   276   274  Donnie Wonnie, Sr                5:50    19:07    6:10  Wilson Hs
 2421   277   275  John Cain, Sr                    5:46    19:07    6:10  Bay Shore
 2864   278   276  Michael Wright, Fr               5:44    19:14    6:12  Ridley Hs
 3004   279   277  Tyler Keys, Sr                   5:55    19:14    6:12  West Chester East Hs
 2726   280   278  Roashan Ayene, Sr                5:54    19:14    6:12  Marple Newtown
 2832   281   279  Andrew Delena, So                5:48    19:15    6:12  Pottsgrove Hs
 2875   282   280  Shane Wilkins, So                5:48    19:18    6:14  Saucon Valley
 2986   283   281  Steven Wildenberg, Jr            5:50    19:24    6:15  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2820   284   282  Schyler Hasty, So                5:54    19:24    6:15  Philadelphia-Montgome
 2782   285   283  Dan Hubley, So                   6:02    19:25    6:16  Oxford Area Hs
 2433   286   284  Giovanny Lopez, Jr               5:56    19:26    6:16  Bay Shore
 2959   287   285  Rick Mulgrew, Sr                 5:31    19:28    6:17  Upper Darby
 2487   288   286  Blair Cooper, Sr                 5:55    19:28    6:17  Blue Mtain Hs
 2969   289        Cody Schmoyer, Jr                5:36    19:29    6:17  Upper Perkiomen
 2874   290   287  Andrew Stauffer, Fr              5:59    19:30    6:17  Saucon Valley
 2450   291   288  Peter Kelmartin, So              6:04    19:31    6:18  Bayard Rustin
 3047   292   289  Phil Vitale, Sr                  5:51    19:32    6:18  William Tennent Hs
 2828   293   290  Shawn Cochran, Jr                5:51    19:32    6:18  Pottsgrove Hs
 3023   294   291  Nick Persicketti, So             6:00    19:33    6:18  West Deptford Hs
 2785   295   292  Josh Townes, Jr                  5:49    19:37    6:19  Oxford Area Hs
 2594   296   293  Jeff Kline, Jr                   6:00    19:37    6:20  Daniel Boone Hs
 3078   297   294  Nicholas Vanvliet, Sr            5:54    19:38    6:20  The Hill School
 2483   298   295  Luke Mazzochette, Fr             6:00    19:38    6:20  Bishop Eustace Prep
 2664   299   296  John Williams, Jr                6:05    19:40    6:20  Harry S Truman
 3006   300   297  Luke Rogers, Sr                  5:57    19:40    6:20  West Chester East Hs
 2882   301   298  Matt Salge, Jr                   6:30    19:42    6:21  Spotswood Hs
 2855   302   299  Bill Ferrell, Jr                 6:12    19:42    6:21  Ridley Hs
 2872   303   300  James Paul, Jr                   6:01    19:43    6:21  Saucon Valley
 2750   304   301  Nick Mathews, Sr                 5:51    19:43    6:22  Muhlenberg
 2873   305   302  Matt Snyder, Jr                  6:00    19:44    6:22  Saucon Valley
 2479   306   303  Tim Cresci, Sr                   5:53    19:44    6:22  Bishop Eustace Prep
 2977   307   304  Christopher Hanf, Jr             5:49    19:48    6:23  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2871   308   305  Mike Laporta, Jr                 5:54    19:53    6:25  Saucon Valley
 3011   309   306  Kevin Bond, So                   6:00    19:54    6:25  West Deptford Hs
 2591   310   307  Ben Chelquist, Sr                6:05    19:55    6:25  Daniel Boone Hs
 3030   311   308  Joshua Meehan, Jr                5:52    19:56    6:26  William Allen Hs
 2489   312   309  Corey Krause, Jr                 6:14    19:57    6:26  Blue Mtain Hs
 3029   313   310  Ryan Holihan, Sr                 5:52    20:00    6:27  William Allen Hs
 2408   314   311  Pat Schilling, Fr                5:47    20:05    6:28  Allentown C C
 2661   315   312  Steve Mitzel, Sr                 6:07    20:06    6:29  Harry S Truman
 2908   316   313  Scott Vierick, Fr                6:17    20:08    6:29  Springfield-Montco
 2963   317   314  Ephaem Teshome, Jr               6:03    20:14    6:31  Upper Darby
 2491   318   315  Kyle O'Brien, Fr                 6:14    20:14    6:32  Blue Mtain Hs
 2490   319   316  Richard Mallon, Jr               6:14    20:18    6:33  Blue Mtain Hs
 3010   320   317  Jared Bairstow, Jr               6:04    20:18    6:33  West Deptford Hs
 2455   321   318  Erik Shaw, So                    6:26    20:18    6:33  Bayard Rustin
 3055   322   319  James Oswald, So                 5:57    20:19    6:33  Wilson Hs
 2879   323   320  Nick Ridgway                     6:27    20:19    6:33  Spotswood Hs
 3032   324   321  Kyle Winkelspecht, Fr            6:10    20:21    6:34  William Allen Hs
 2595   325   322  Joel Kutz, So                    6:19    20:27    6:36  Daniel Boone Hs
 2728   326   323  Martin Byrne, Sr                 6:21    20:28    6:36  Marple Newtown
 2453   327   324  Pj Norsoph, Fr                   6:26    20:30    6:37  Bayard Rustin
 2784   328   325  Cody Testerman, Sr               6:17    20:31    6:37  Oxford Area Hs
 2596   329   326  Nathan Snyder, Fr                6:13    20:32    6:37  Daniel Boone Hs
 2451   330   327  Ryan Kenny, Fr                   6:23    20:34    6:38  Bayard Rustin
 2965   331        Joe Houk, So                     6:06    20:37    6:39  Upper Perkiomen
 2656   332   328  Dave Gonzalez, Jr                6:14    20:42    6:40  Harry S Truman
 2968   333        Robert Roth, So                  6:26    20:42    6:41  Upper Perkiomen
 2476   334   329  Frank Battaglia, Jr              6:01    20:47    6:42  Bishop Eustace Prep
 3031   335   330  Nick White, Fr                   6:37    20:54    6:44  William Allen Hs
 2854   336   331  Eric Emery, Jr                   6:38    20:55    6:45  Ridley Hs
 2780   337   332  Jeb Carty, So                    6:17    20:56    6:45  Oxford Area Hs
 2877   338   333  Mike Bredin, Sr                  6:36    20:57    6:45  Spotswood Hs
 2881   339   334  Tyler Raba, Jr                   6:35    20:57    6:45  Spotswood Hs
 2862   340   335  Mike Tooley, So                  6:38    20:58    6:46  Ridley Hs
 2900   341   336  Marty Francisco, Fr              6:12    21:01    6:47  Springfield-Montco
 2878   342   337  Andy Keramas, Jr                 6:36    21:15    6:51  Spotswood Hs
 2589   343   338  Cody Carr, So                    6:16    21:18    6:52  Daniel Boone Hs
 2734   344   339  Peter Pham, Jr                   6:23    21:57    7:05  Marple Newtown
 2858   345   340  Matt Hoesch, Fr                  6:46    22:00    7:06  Ridley Hs
 3027   346   341  Vance Farrell, Jr                6:42    22:01    7:06  William Allen Hs
 2903   347   342  Peter Lodes, Sr                  6:41    22:29    7:15  Springfield-Montco
 2909   348   343  Jonathon Zaikowski, Sr           6:55    22:51    7:22  Springfield-Montco
 2859   349   344  Kevin Kelly, So                  6:49    23:12    7:29  Ridley Hs
 2783   350   345  Tim Sturgill, So                 7:20    25:50    8:20  Oxford Area Hs
 
 
   1   Cumberland Valley       123    3   15   25   28   52   84  126   19:35      1:40
  2   Cardinal O Hara Girls   125   14   21   26   31   33   39  130   19:41        29
  3   Perkiomen Valley Hs     152   11   20   23   43   55   89  109   19:49        59
  4   Bay Shore               193    4    7   51   64   67  173  181   19:53      1:37
  5   Northwest               270    1   24   27   77  141  150  176   19:59      2:39
  6   William Tennent Hs      290   10   57   59   78   86  165  170   20:17      1:25
  7   Honesdale Hs            305   30   41   46   49  139  143  205   20:19      1:30
  8   East Meadow Hs          308   22   36   71   87   92  102  136   20:20      1:13
  9   Allentown C C           323   34   38   75   79   97  105  172   20:25        55
 10   St. John Villa Acad H   351   16   70   73   74  118  137  155   20:29      1:34
 11   Padua Acad              356    2   19  100  110  125  133  243   20:15      2:28
 12   St Basil Acad           390   12   13  101  111  153  180  216   20:25      1:58
 13   Pennsbury Hs            397   35   56   66   91  149  158  175   20:35      1:21
 14   Quince Orchard          400    8   17   96  115  164  195  274   20:26      2:15
 15   Easton                  409    5   63   94  119  128  161  194   20:32      2:02
 16   Villa Maria Acad        417   32   40  103  108  134  147  234   20:36      1:21
 17   Elk Lake Hs             443   29   61   69  113  171  272  295   20:41      1:51
 18   Central Bucks South     505   53   72   76  145  159  169  196   20:52      1:09
 19   Central Bucks Hs East   568   65   83  104  127  189  203  224   21:00      1:15
 20   Spring-Ford             569    9   85   90  186  199  223  256   20:54      2:40
 21   West Allegheny Hs       600   37   81  131  154  197  225        21:01      1:54
 22   Methacton Senior High   659   93  116  121  144  185  214  232   21:11        54
 23   Conestoga Hs            675   60  106  152  167  190  206  271   21:13      1:20
 24   Muhlenberg Hs           677   45   48   98  236  250  264        21:25      3:00
 25   West Chester East       682   50   95  146  191  200  221  252   21:14      1:45
 26   Wilson Hs               697   44  140  142  178  193  198  219   21:15      1:39
 27   Newburgh Free Acad Hi   731   58   88  174  201  210  245  251   21:22      1:45
 28   St. Huberts Hs          758   42  117  184  187  228  238  241   21:25      2:24
 29   Mt St. Joseph Acad      763   82  156  160  177  188  229  239   21:24      1:05
 30   Daniel Boone Hs         799   68  114  135  227  255  261  283   21:42      2:43
 31   Villa Joseph Marie      802  112  124  157  202  207  254        21:31      1:05
 32   Charter School          815   54  166  182  204  209  211  215   21:33      1:48
 33   Saucon Valley           869   80  120  192  235  242  247  265   21:49      2:11
 34   Bayard Rustin           883   62  148  212  213  248  259  263   21:49      2:33
 35   West Deptford Hs        924   47  132  208  268  269  286        22:11      3:34
 36   Pottsgrove Hs           996  122  151  220  233  270  294        22:14      2:45
37*   Ridley Hs              1017  163  168  179  222  285  288  291   22:23      3:18
38*   Haddon Heights Hs Gir  1017  107  129  231  257  293             22:45      4:48
 39   Spotswood Hs           1025  123  183  226  244  249             22:15      1:58
 40   Blue Mtain Hs          1033   99  217  218  246  253  266        22:19      2:24
 41   Upper Darby Girls      1038   18  240  258  260  262  276        22:33      3:59
 42   Wallenpaupack Buckhor  1124    6  237  290  292  299             24:13      9:00
 43   Bensalem               1254  162  267  273  275  277  289        23:28      2:40
 44   William Penn Charter   1259  138  278  280  281  282  296  297   23:46      3:14
 45   Marple Newtown         1378  230  279  284  287  298  300  301   24:39      4:04

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Philadelphia-Montgome
Shippensburg Area Hs
Springfield-Montco
St. Pius X
Upper Perkiomen
William Allen Hs

Individuals

1. Cumberland Valley
 3230     3  Leigha Anderson, Fr*        18:39    6:01
 3243    15  Darcy McKinleylester, Jr*   19:30    6:17
 3241    25  Jessie Huber, So*           19:42    6:21
 3235    28  Theresa Burnham, So*        19:44    6:22
 3246    52  Krista Nemeth, Fr*          20:18    6:33
 3255    84  Katie Wiechelt, Jr*         20:42    6:41
 3249   126  Regina Sellman, Sr*         21:07    6:48
Time = 1:37:51     Places = 123

2. Cardinal O Hara Girls
 3181    14  Nicole Delgrosso, Fr*       19:26    6:16
 3185    21  Beth Kelly, Sr*             19:36    6:19
 3187    26  Katie McShay, Sr*           19:42    6:21
 3186    31  Bridget McDermott, So*      19:47    6:23
 3183    33  Caroline Grant, Sr*         19:54    6:25
 3188    39  Emily Scanlon, So*          20:04    6:28
 3184   130  Kelsey Harm, Jr*            21:09    6:49
Time = 1:38:23     Places = 125

3. Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3431    11  Kiersten Bonsall, Jr*       19:21    6:15
 3426    20  Khrystina Bauman, Jr*       19:35    6:19
 3430    23  Sachi Graber, Sr*           19:39    6:20
 3437    43  Traci Tempone, So*          20:10    6:30
 3427    55  Laura Dellago, Jr*          20:20    6:33
 3435    89  Brooke Seiple, So*          20:46    6:42
 3436   109  Emma Sidoriak, So*          20:59    6:46
Time = 1:39:03     Places = 152

4. Bay Shore
 3137     4  Sarah McCurdy, Sr*          18:55    6:06
 3140     7  Kim Moran, Jr*              19:09    6:11
 3117    51  Stephanie Barnes, Jr*       20:17    6:32
 3123    64  Olivia Civardi, Jr*         20:30    6:37
 3142    67  Regina Peattie, Fr*         20:32    6:37
 3122   173  Shannon Christie, So*       21:37    6:58
 3147   181  Vicki Tiedemann, So*        21:41    6:59
Time = 1:39:22     Places = 193

5. Northwest
 3380     1  Britt Eckerstrom, Fr*       18:38    6:00
 3387    24  Becca Stinner, Sr*          19:41    6:21
 3383    27  Alyssa Henshaw, So*         19:42    6:21
 3386    77  Hillary Siegall, So*        20:38    6:39
 3385   141  Sarah Sekscienski, Fr*      21:16    6:52
 3379   150  Kate Allaway, So*           21:20    6:53
 3389   176  Ida Yu, So*                 21:38    6:58
Time = 1:39:53     Places = 270

6. William Tennent Hs
 3673    10  Anne Areias, So*            19:19    6:14
 3678    57  Jackie Conklin, So*         20:22    6:34
 3683    59  Ashley Haslett, Fr*         20:25    6:35
 3686    78  Jenna Lefevre, Fr*          20:38    6:39
 3682    86  Alex Geiger, Fr*            20:43    6:41
 3689   165  Ellen Maurer, Jr*           21:33    6:57
 3687   170  Jenna Littrell, So*         21:35    6:58
Time = 1:41:25     Places = 290

7. Honesdale Hs
 3298    30  Erin Craig, Fr*             19:46    6:22
 3297    41  Kourtney Brussell, So*      20:05    6:29
 3300    46  Sienna George, Jr*          20:12    6:31
 3299    49  Megan Davis, So*            20:14    6:31
 3306   139  Corina Robbins, So*         21:15    6:51
 3302   143  Lucie Henry, Jr*            21:17    6:52
 3296   205  Kara Brussell, So*          22:04    7:07
Time = 1:41:31     Places = 305

8. East Meadow Hs
 3267    22  Jen Flores, So*             19:36    6:19
 3268    36  Cara Mattson, Jr*           19:59    6:27
 3271    71  Valerie Sanders, So*        20:35    6:38
 3266    87  Bridget Faria, Jr*          20:44    6:41
 3270    92  Priya Patel, Jr*            20:48    6:43
 3272   102  Roxanne Smith, Sr*          20:55    6:45
 3269   136  Helen Park, So*             21:12    6:50
Time = 1:41:40     Places = 308

9. Allentown C C
 3112    34  Briana Sweeney, Fr*         19:56    6:26
 3105    38  Megan Kinsella, Jr*         20:02    6:28
 3110    75  Kelsy Pecka, Fr*            20:38    6:39
 3103    79  Emily Hachey, Fr*           20:38    6:39
 3102    97  Elisa Hachey, So*           20:50    6:43
 3107   105  Meghan McFadden, Fr*        20:56    6:45
 3113   172  Laura Wroge, Sr*            21:37    6:58
Time = 1:42:02     Places = 323

10. St. John Villa Acad H
 3546    16  Alexis Bivona, So*          19:31    6:18
 3552    70  Samantha Lauro, So*         20:35    6:38
 3553    73  Dana Mannarino, So*         20:36    6:39
 3548    74  Kelly Dennis, Jr*           20:37    6:39
 3547   118  Christine Connelly, Fr*     21:04    6:48
 3549   137  Erin Frawley, Jr*           21:13    6:51
 3545   155  Mallory Baio, So*           21:24    6:54
Time = 1:42:21     Places = 351

11. Padua Acad
 3411     2  Meghan Smith, Jr*           18:39    6:01
 3408    19  Morgan Morrow, Jr*          19:34    6:19
 3412   100  Mary Kathleen Steiner, So*  20:54    6:44
 3407   110  Kristina McCrea, Jr*        20:59    6:46
 3393   125  Lauren Brooking, Jr*        21:06    6:48
 3398   133  Gina Gambogi, Sr*           21:10    6:50
 3417   243  Alexis Zabielski, Jr*       22:51    7:22
Time = 1:41:11     Places = 356

12. St Basil Acad
 3520    12  Colleen Gilmore, Jr*        19:25    6:16
 3514    13  Liz Barrett, So*            19:26    6:16
 3524   101  Rachel Morelli, Sr*         20:54    6:44
 3513   111  Katie Barrett, Sr*          21:00    6:46
 3521   153  Rachel Mack, Jr*            21:23    6:54
 3529   180  Regina Wilson, Fr*          21:40    6:59
 3522   216  Olivia Mangan, So*          22:15    7:10
Time = 1:42:05     Places = 390

13. Pennsbury Hs
 3422    35  Alison Ludwick, Jr*         19:58    6:26
 3423    56  Jessica Morrison, Jr*       20:21    6:34
 3421    66  Morgan Ferente, So*         20:31    6:37
 3424    91  Esther Rappoport, So*       20:48    6:42
 3419   149  Kelsey Balascsacak, Jr*     21:18    6:52
 3425   158  Elizabeth Wacker, Fr*       21:27    6:55
 3420   175  Anastasia Diamond*          21:38    6:58
Time = 1:42:54     Places = 397

14. Quince Orchard
 3459     8  Aimee Moores, Jr*           19:16    6:13
 3456    17  Stephanie Joson, So*        19:32    6:18
 3460    96  Dawn Rainbolt, Sr*          20:50    6:43
 3453   115  Melissa Goleb, Sr*          21:01    6:47
 3452   164  Kelsey Dorset, Sr*          21:31    6:56
 3454   195  Laura Gomez, Sr*            21:52    7:03
 3455   274  Maddy Horan, Jr*            24:02    7:45
Time = 1:42:08     Places = 400

15. Easton
 3279     5  Chanelle Price, Sr*         19:07    6:10
 3275    63  Kaity Krom, Sr*             20:30    6:37
 3276    94  Rachel Leskosky, Sr*        20:50    6:43
 3280   119  Annette Schafer, Sr*        21:04    6:48
 3274   128  Amanda Henry, So*           21:08    6:49
 3278   161  Christiana Nielsen, Fr*     21:30    6:56
 3273   194  Taylor Disora, So*          21:50    7:03
Time = 1:42:37     Places = 409

16. Villa Maria Acad
 3599    32  Rachel Hess, Sr*            19:50    6:24
 3606    40  Paige O'Neill, So*          20:05    6:29
 3609   103  Lany Wenke, Sr*             20:56    6:45
 3600   108  Erica Keenan, Sr*           20:59    6:46
 3592   134  Jaqueline Blackburn, Jr*    21:11    6:50
 3608   147  Grace Ribble, Fr*           21:18    6:52
 3595   234  Danielle Duva, Sr*          22:38    7:18
Time = 1:42:58     Places = 417

17. Elk Lake Hs
 3285    29  Rachel Owens, Sr*           19:45    6:22
 3281    61  Kim Caines, Jr*             20:29    6:36
 3287    69  Ellen Squier, Sr*           20:35    6:38
 3283   113  Laura Nulton, So*           21:01    6:46
 3284   171  Hannah Owens, So*           21:36    6:58
 3282   272  Keek Morahan, So*           23:53    7:42
 3286   295  Lisa Ruppert, Sr*           25:59    8:23
Time = 1:43:24     Places = 443

18. Central Bucks South
 3202    53  Meredith Fox, Jr*           20:20    6:33
 3199    72  Emily Chappell, So*         20:36    6:38
 3209    76  Kirsten Myers, Fr*          20:38    6:39
 3208   145  Megan Meyer, So*            21:17    6:52
 3205   159  Lauren Leibfried, Fr*       21:29    6:56
 3210   169  Kirsten O'Hanlon, Fr*       21:35    6:58
 3204   196  Ashley Laurinaitis, So*     21:52    7:03
Time = 1:44:17     Places = 505

19. Central Bucks Hs East
 3193    65  Jenny Guidera, Fr*          20:31    6:37
 3189    83  Michelle Blum, Jr*          20:41    6:40
 3190   104  Meg Elgin, Jr*              20:56    6:45
 3195   127  Alex Shaw, So*              21:07    6:49
 3192   189  Melissa Gillen, Sr*         21:46    7:01
 3191   203  Ali Gillen, So*             22:01    7:06
 3194   224  Katie Guidera, So*          22:25    7:14
Time = 1:44:59     Places = 568

20. Spring-Ford
 3500     9  Heather Giovagnoli, Sr*     19:18    6:13
 3498    85  Maria Genuario, So*         20:43    6:41
 3509    90  Kim Thompson, Jr*           20:46    6:42
 3507   186  Kristen Slack, Jr*          21:43    7:00
 3506   199  Kisha Oister, So*           21:58    7:05
 3505   223  Harmony Mooney, So*         22:22    7:13
 3501   256  Lai-Yee Ho, Sr*             23:18    7:31
Time = 1:44:26     Places = 569

21. West Allegheny Hs
 3631    37  Leslie Wood, Jr*            20:00    6:27
 3627    81  Lindsay Rosso, Sr*          20:40    6:40
 3622   131  Katie Kisow, Sr*            21:09    6:49
 3629   154  Emily Stewart, So*          21:23    6:54
 3620   197  Alyssa Horvath, So*         21:54    7:04
 3625   225  Shannon Messner, Jr*        22:28    7:15
Time = 1:45:04     Places = 600

22. Methacton Senior High
 3316    93  Emily Dinan, So*            20:49    6:43
 3322   116  Shannon Palmer, Fr*         21:01    6:47
 3321   121  Allie Natale, So*           21:05    6:48
 3318   144  Kellye Foulke, So*          21:17    6:52
 3320   185  Ashley Herr, Sr*            21:42    7:00
 3319   214  Adrienne Fulton, Jr*        22:09    7:09
 3317   232  Brynne Fitzgerald, Fr*      22:35    7:17
Time = 1:45:53     Places = 659

23. Conestoga Hs
 3229    60  Kyra Sikora, So*            20:28    6:36
 3226   106  Maddie Klebe, Fr*           20:57    6:45
 3225   152  Mary Kate Bergh, Jr*        21:20    6:53
 3744   167  Molly O'Neill               21:35    6:57
 3227   190  Lauren Mc Court, Sr*        21:47    7:01
 3228   206  Patricia Reardon, Sr*       22:04    7:07
 3745   271  Erin O'Neil*                23:53    7:42
Time = 1:46:05     Places = 675

24. Muhlenberg Hs
 3354    45  Krystal Gangaway, So*       20:12    6:31
 3361    48  Kelsy Rushing, So*          20:13    6:31
 3358    98  Laura Mauroschadt, So*      20:50    6:43
 3350   236  Diana Christman, Sr*        22:40    7:19
 3359   250  Shannon Mulligan, So*       23:11    7:29
 3351   264  Amanda Eager, So*           23:34    7:36
Time = 1:47:04     Places = 677

25. West Chester East
 3642    50  Lauren Pershouse, So*       20:14    6:31
 3643    95  Lauren Rustad, Sr*          20:50    6:43
 3637   146  Jackie Hendrixson, Sr*      21:18    6:52
 3640   191  Stephanie Keenan, So*       21:48    7:02
 3641   200  Theresa Lacolla, Fr*        21:59    7:05
 3636   221  Katie Ebersol, Sr*          22:21    7:12
 3633   252  Amy Buckley, So*            23:14    7:29
Time = 1:46:06     Places = 682

26. Wilson Hs
 3700    44  Rockwell Cadee, Sr*         20:11    6:31
 3709   140  Erika Peiffer, So*          21:16    6:51
 3705   142  Redford Marlee, Sr*         21:17    6:52
 3702   178  Olivia Kenney, So*          21:40    6:59
 3707   193  Kristin Overman, Jr*        21:50    7:02
 3712   198  Kelly Welde, Sr*            21:55    7:04
 3711   219  Jill Schaffer, Sr*          22:16    7:11
Time = 1:46:12     Places = 697

27. Newburgh Free Acad Hi
 3371    58  Lia Gizzarelli, Jr*         20:23    6:34
 3377    88  Klarrisse Torriente, So*    20:45    6:42
 3373   174  Kiersten McCartney, Jr*     21:37    6:58
 3370   201  Courtney Garrison, So*      21:59    7:05
 3369   210  Tiyi Boone, Fr*             22:08    7:08
 3376   245  Cayla Starr, Jr*            22:57    7:24
 3375   251  Morgan Rittweger, Jr*       23:13    7:29
Time = 1:46:50     Places = 731

28. St. Huberts Hs
 3537    42  Katherine Klinges, Sr*      20:07    6:29
 3536   117  Lauren Kelly, Sr*           21:03    6:47
 3542   184  Tina Streleckis, Fr*        21:42    7:00
 3534   187  Lindsey Hogan, Fr*          21:45    7:01
 3532   228  Carolan Difiore, So*        22:30    7:15
 3531   238  Elise Delcasale, So*        22:42    7:19
 3541   241  Kayla Reilly, So*           22:50    7:22
Time = 1:47:05     Places = 758

29. Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3347    82  Liz Welsh, Sr*              20:41    6:40
 3340   156  Emma Pacheco, Jr*           21:25    6:54
 3342   160  Tori Perri, So*             21:29    6:56
 3323   177  Meghan Cheek, So*           21:39    6:59
 3333   188  McKenna Kardish, Fr*        21:45    7:01
 3346   229  Becky Tate, Sr*             22:30    7:15
 3325   239  Sarah Collier, Sr*          22:49    7:21
Time = 1:46:57     Places = 763

30. Daniel Boone Hs
 3262    68  Jodie Kitchell, So*         20:34    6:38
 3263   114  Erin McGreal, Fr*           21:01    6:47
 3257   135  Nicole Burns, So*           21:11    6:50
 3258   227  Devon Chilensky, Fr*        22:29    7:15
 3259   255  Christine Elsas, Sr*        23:17    7:30
 3261   261  Gina Grier, Jr*             23:31    7:35
 3260   283  Ann-Marie Estrella, Sr*     24:40    7:57
Time = 1:48:30     Places = 799

31. Villa Joseph Marie
 3587   112  Caitlin Vanleer, Fr*        21:00    6:46
 3584   124  Caitlin McDonald, Jr*       21:06    6:48
 3585   157  Jen Parodi, So*             21:26    6:55
 3586   202  Mary Toscano, So*           22:00    7:06
 3583   207  Bernadette Hritzo, Fr*      22:05    7:07
 3582   254  Courtney Heys, Sr*          23:17    7:30
Time = 1:47:35     Places = 802

32. Charter School
 3218    54  Kayleigh Skinner, So*       20:20    6:33
 3219   166  Meredith Steenkamer, Fr*    21:34    6:57
 3212   182  Elise Braun, Fr*            21:41    7:00
 3217   204  Alyssa Montanaro, Sr*       22:01    7:06
 3216   209  Jill Faull, So*             22:07    7:08
 3211   211  Becky Braun, Jr*            22:08    7:08
 3220   215  Becca Virden, Fr*           22:10    7:09
Time = 1:47:41     Places = 815

33. Saucon Valley
 3487    80  Megan Stack, Fr*            20:40    6:40
 3483   120  Emily Polefka, Fr*          21:05    6:48
 3472   192  Sara Cote, Fr*              21:50    7:02
 3479   235  Samantha Marri, Fr*         22:40    7:18
 3486   242  Allyson Sevold, Fr*         22:51    7:22
 3480   247  Mary Beth Paskewicz, Sr*    22:57    7:24
 3484   265  Kimberly Polizzano, Jr*     23:37    7:37
Time = 1:49:03     Places = 869

34. Bayard Rustin
 3163    62  Gilly Wood, Fr*             20:29    6:36
 3160   148  Erin Sheehan, So*           21:18    6:52
 3159   212  Molly Powell, Jr*           22:08    7:08
 3150   213  Christina Carlson, Sr*      22:09    7:08
 3152   248  Audrey Good, Sr*            23:02    7:26
 3155   259  Kim Koechig, Sr*            23:27    7:34
 3161   263  Erin Stuhlmiller, Fr*       23:33    7:36
Time = 1:49:03     Places = 883

35. West Deptford Hs
 3654    47  Meghan McGlinchey, Jr*      20:13    6:31
 3653   132  Lauren McCole, Jr*          21:09    6:49
 3652   208  Magan Kustera, So*          22:06    7:08
 3650   268  Nicole Howlett, Sr*         23:43    7:39
 3647   269  Tracy Dobkowski, Sr*        23:46    7:40
 3655   286  Sam Moyer, Sr*              24:51    8:01
Time = 1:50:55     Places = 924

36. Pottsgrove Hs
 3447   122  Chelsea Mackie, Sr*         21:06    6:48
 3449   151  Olivia Powell, Fr*          21:20    6:53
 3445   220  Shelby Garner, Fr*          22:20    7:12
 3450   233  Brittney Tiley, Sr*         22:37    7:17
 3451   270  Leah Toms, Sr*              23:50    7:41
 3446   294  Katie Kurtas, Sr*           25:50    8:20
Time = 1:51:10     Places = 996

37*. Ridley Hs
 3463   163  Katie Boyle, Sr*            21:30    6:56
 3466   168  Dana Reuther, Jr*           21:35    6:58
 3468   179  Sarah Rutter, So*           21:40    6:59
 3469   222  Julia Saunders, So*         22:21    7:13
 3464   285  Allie Hilferty, Sr*         24:48    8:00
 3467   288  Jill Reynolds, So*          25:02    8:04
 3462   291  Lauren Apakian, Jr*         25:35    8:15
Time = 1:51:52     Places = 1017

38*. Haddon Heights Hs Gir
 3290   107  Lisa Borsellino, So*        20:58    6:46
 3293   129  Rachel Quinn, Fr*           21:08    6:49
 3289   231  Erica Bell, Sr*             22:33    7:16
 3294   257  Erica Seaverns, So*         23:21    7:32
 3288   293  Alex Battaglia, So*         25:45    8:18
Time = 1:53:43     Places = 1017

39. Spotswood Hs
 3490   123  Astor Brooke, So*           21:06    6:48
 3496   183  Nicole Salge, Jr*           21:42    7:00
 3494   226  Kneiskins Kristina, Sr*     22:28    7:15
 3493   244  Vidal Kristin, So*          22:55    7:23
 3495   249  Snitkin Lisa, Jr*           23:03    7:26
Time = 1:51:12     Places = 1025

40. Blue Mtain Hs
 3179    99  Alexa Yoder, Fr*            20:52    6:44
 3177   217  Tanya Schrader, Fr*         22:15    7:11
 3175   218  Maggie Mattu, Sr*           22:16    7:11
 3180   246  Katherine Yuengling, Fr*    22:57    7:24
 3174   253  Vanessa Breslin, Sr*        23:15    7:30
 3176   266  Caitlin Rattigan, Sr*       23:38    7:37
Time = 1:51:34     Places = 1033

41. Upper Darby Girls
 3566    18  Meghan Dietzler, Jr*        19:33    6:18
 3570   240  Christine Manners, Sr*      22:50    7:22
 3565   258  Jenneile Cummings, Sr*      23:24    7:33
 3572   260  Kate Rodgers, Sr*           23:29    7:34
 3568   262  Tara Iannucci, Jr*          23:31    7:35
 3573   276  Erika Rosado, Jr*           24:03    7:45
Time = 1:52:45     Places = 1038

42. Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 3614     6  Rachel Schmalzle, Jr*       19:08    6:10
 3612   237  Sarah Pieros, So*           22:41    7:19
 3617   290  Katie West, Sr*             25:29    8:13
 3611   292  Michele Dilella, Fr*        25:39    8:16
 3613   299  Keyne Rice, Sr*             28:08    9:04
Time = 2:01:04     Places = 1124

43. Bensalem
 3165   162  Daquana Faulkner, Sr*       21:30    6:56
 3173   267  Jessica Williams, Jr*       23:40    7:38
 3166   273  Brianna Hilty, Jr*          24:00    7:44
 3169   275  Rachel Morris, So*          24:02    7:45
 3170   277  Gina Paglaiccetti, So*      24:10    7:47
 3172   289  Sarah Stephenson, Fr*       25:06    8:06
Time = 1:57:20     Places = 1254

44. William Penn Charter
 3665   138  Lexi Glassman, Jr*          21:15    6:51
 3664   278  Hope Fullen, So*            24:13    7:49
 3663   280  Kelsey Flitter, So*         24:25    7:52
 3661   281  Alexis Burdick-Will, Jr*    24:26    7:53
 3671   282  Darcy Resch, Jr*            24:28    7:54
 3670   296  Lauren Pyle, Sr*            26:30    8:33
 3668   297  Chloe Lieberman, So*        26:33    8:34
Time = 1:58:46     Places = 1259

45. Marple Newtown
 3312   230  Lauren Huston, So*          22:31    7:16
 3310   279  Jada Goodwin, So*           24:23    7:52
 3315   284  Anna Yu, So*                24:46    7:59
 3309   287  Christina Descano, Fr*      25:00    8:04
 3313   298  Dana Scafidi, So*           26:34    8:34
 3314   300  Jen Torelli, So*            29:33    9:32
 3311   301  Chrysta Hamilton, So*       35:08   11:20
Time = 2:03:12     Places = 1378


               TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

 3489     1        Neely Spence, Sr*                5:36    17:37    5:41  Shippensburg Area Hs
 3561     2        Stephanie Fulmer, Sr*            5:45    18:29    5:58  St. Pius X
 3380     3     1  Britt Eckerstrom, Fr*            5:47    18:38    6:00  Northwest
 3411     4     2  Meghan Smith, Jr*                5:48    18:39    6:01  Padua Acad
 3230     5     3  Leigha Anderson, Fr*             5:45    18:39    6:01  Cumberland Valley
 3137     6     4  Sarah McCurdy, Sr*               5:57    18:55    6:06  Bay Shore
 3279     7     5  Chanelle Price, Sr*              5:46    19:07    6:10  Easton
 3614     8     6  Rachel Schmalzle, Jr*            5:57    19:08    6:10  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 3140     9     7  Kim Moran, Jr*                   5:52    19:09    6:11  Bay Shore
 3459    10     8  Aimee Moores, Jr*                5:59    19:16    6:13  Quince Orchard
 3500    11     9  Heather Giovagnoli, Sr*          5:54    19:18    6:13  Spring-Ford
 3673    12    10  Anne Areias, So*                 5:59    19:19    6:14  William Tennent Hs
 3431    13    11  Kiersten Bonsall, Jr*            6:01    19:21    6:15  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3520    14    12  Colleen Gilmore, Jr*             6:00    19:25    6:16  St Basil Acad
 3514    15    13  Liz Barrett, So*                 6:00    19:26    6:16  St Basil Acad
 3181    16    14  Nicole Delgrosso, Fr*            6:02    19:26    6:16  Cardinal O Hara Girls
 3243    17    15  Darcy McKinleylester, Jr*        5:58    19:30    6:17  Cumberland Valley
 3546    18    16  Alexis Bivona, So*               6:11    19:31    6:18  St. John Villa Acad H
 3456    19    17  Stephanie Joson, So*             6:06    19:32    6:18  Quince Orchard
 3566    20    18  Meghan Dietzler, Jr*             6:04    19:33    6:18  Upper Darby Girls
 3408    21    19  Morgan Morrow, Jr*               6:03    19:34    6:19  Padua Acad
 3426    22    20  Khrystina Bauman, Jr*            6:01    19:35    6:19  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3185    23    21  Beth Kelly, Sr*                  6:03    19:36    6:19  Cardinal O Hara Girls
 3267    24    22  Jen Flores, So*                  6:12    19:36    6:19  East Meadow Hs
 3430    25    23  Sachi Graber, Sr*                6:12    19:39    6:20  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3387    26    24  Becca Stinner, Sr*               5:59    19:41    6:21  Northwest
 3241    27    25  Jessie Huber, So*                6:02    19:42    6:21  Cumberland Valley
 3187    28    26  Katie McShay, Sr*                6:05    19:42    6:21  Cardinal O Hara Girls
 3383    29    27  Alyssa Henshaw, So*              6:06    19:42    6:21  Northwest
 3235    30    28  Theresa Burnham, So*             6:00    19:44    6:22  Cumberland Valley
 3285    31    29  Rachel Owens, Sr*                6:22    19:45    6:22  Elk Lake Hs
 3298    32    30  Erin Craig, Fr*                  6:13    19:46    6:22  Honesdale Hs
 3186    33    31  Bridget McDermott, So*           6:03    19:47    6:23  Cardinal O Hara Girls
 3599    34    32  Rachel Hess, Sr*                 5:59    19:50    6:24  Villa Maria Acad
 3183    35    33  Caroline Grant, Sr*              6:01    19:54    6:25  Cardinal O Hara Girls
 3112    36    34  Briana Sweeney, Fr*              6:16    19:56    6:26  Allentown C C
 3422    37    35  Alison Ludwick, Jr*              6:06    19:58    6:26  Pennsbury Hs
 3268    38    36  Cara Mattson, Jr*                6:13    19:59    6:27  East Meadow Hs
 3631    39    37  Leslie Wood, Jr*                 6:04    20:00    6:27  West Allegheny Hs
 3105    40    38  Megan Kinsella, Jr*              6:16    20:02    6:28  Allentown C C
 3188    41    39  Emily Scanlon, So*               6:13    20:04    6:28  Cardinal O Hara Girls
 3606    42    40  Paige O'Neill, So*               5:59    20:05    6:29  Villa Maria Acad
 3297    43    41  Kourtney Brussell, So*           6:13    20:05    6:29  Honesdale Hs
 3537    44    42  Katherine Klinges, Sr*           6:22    20:07    6:29  St. Huberts Hs
 3437    45    43  Traci Tempone, So*               6:14    20:10    6:30  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3700    46    44  Rockwell Cadee, Sr*              6:00    20:11    6:31  Wilson Hs
 3354    47    45  Krystal Gangaway, So*            6:13    20:12    6:31  Muhlenberg Hs
 3300    48    46  Sienna George, Jr*               6:16    20:12    6:31  Honesdale Hs
 3654    49    47  Meghan McGlinchey, Jr*           6:09    20:13    6:31  West Deptford Hs
 3361    50    48  Kelsy Rushing, So*               6:26    20:13    6:31  Muhlenberg Hs
 3299    51    49  Megan Davis, So*                 6:17    20:14    6:31  Honesdale Hs
 3642    52    50  Lauren Pershouse, So*            6:11    20:14    6:31  West Chester East
 3117    53    51  Stephanie Barnes, Jr*            6:15    20:17    6:32  Bay Shore
 3246    54    52  Krista Nemeth, Fr*               6:07    20:18    6:33  Cumberland Valley
 3202    55    53  Meredith Fox, Jr*                6:12    20:20    6:33  Central Bucks South
 3218    56    54  Kayleigh Skinner, So*            6:29    20:20    6:33  Charter School
 3427    57    55  Laura Dellago, Jr*               6:20    20:20    6:33  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3423    58    56  Jessica Morrison, Jr*            6:13    20:21    6:34  Pennsbury Hs
 3678    59    57  Jackie Conklin, So*              6:15    20:22    6:34  William Tennent Hs
 3371    60    58  Lia Gizzarelli, Jr*              6:24    20:23    6:34  Newburgh Free Acad Hi
 3683    61    59  Ashley Haslett, Fr*              6:23    20:25    6:35  William Tennent Hs
 3229    62    60  Kyra Sikora, So*                 6:23    20:28    6:36  Conestoga Hs
 3281    63    61  Kim Caines, Jr*                  6:31    20:29    6:36  Elk Lake Hs
 3163    64    62  Gilly Wood, Fr*                  6:31    20:29    6:36  Bayard Rustin
 3275    65    63  Kaity Krom, Sr*                  6:23    20:30    6:37  Easton
 3123    66    64  Olivia Civardi, Jr*              6:18    20:30    6:37  Bay Shore
 3193    67    65  Jenny Guidera, Fr*               6:28    20:31    6:37  Central Bucks Hs East
 3421    68    66  Morgan Ferente, So*              6:18    20:31    6:37  Pennsbury Hs
 3142    69    67  Regina Peattie, Fr*              6:26    20:32    6:37  Bay Shore
 3262    70    68  Jodie Kitchell, So*              6:20    20:34    6:38  Daniel Boone Hs
 3287    71    69  Ellen Squier, Sr*                6:32    20:35    6:38  Elk Lake Hs
 3552    72    70  Samantha Lauro, So*              6:11    20:35    6:38  St. John Villa Acad H
 3271    73    71  Valerie Sanders, So*             6:30    20:35    6:38  East Meadow Hs
 3199    74    72  Emily Chappell, So*              6:12    20:36    6:38  Central Bucks South
 3553    75    73  Dana Mannarino, So*              6:19    20:36    6:39  St. John Villa Acad H
 3548    76    74  Kelly Dennis, Jr*                6:14    20:37    6:39  St. John Villa Acad H
 3110    77    75  Kelsy Pecka, Fr*                 6:30    20:38    6:39  Allentown C C
 3209    78    76  Kirsten Myers, Fr*               6:18    20:38    6:39  Central Bucks South
 3386    79    77  Hillary Siegall, So*             6:24    20:38    6:39  Northwest
 3686    80    78  Jenna Lefevre, Fr*               6:23    20:38    6:39  William Tennent Hs
 3103    81    79  Emily Hachey, Fr*                6:34    20:38    6:39  Allentown C C
 3487    82    80  Megan Stack, Fr*                 6:26    20:40    6:40  Saucon Valley
 3560    83        Samantha Fulmer, Fr*             6:34    20:40    6:40  St. Pius X
 3627    84    81  Lindsay Rosso, Sr*               6:22    20:40    6:40  West Allegheny Hs
 3347    85    82  Liz Welsh, Sr*                   6:18    20:41    6:40  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3189    86    83  Michelle Blum, Jr*               6:28    20:41    6:40  Central Bucks Hs East
 3255    87    84  Katie Wiechelt, Jr*              6:14    20:42    6:41  Cumberland Valley
 3498    88    85  Maria Genuario, So*              6:20    20:43    6:41  Spring-Ford
 3682    89    86  Alex Geiger, Fr*                 6:31    20:43    6:41  William Tennent Hs
 3266    90    87  Bridget Faria, Jr*               6:28    20:44    6:41  East Meadow Hs
 3377    91    88  Klarrisse Torriente, So*         6:23    20:45    6:42  Newburgh Free Acad Hi
 3435    92    89  Brooke Seiple, So*               6:21    20:46    6:42  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3509    93    90  Kim Thompson, Jr*                6:25    20:46    6:42  Spring-Ford
 3424    94    91  Esther Rappoport, So*            6:32    20:48    6:42  Pennsbury Hs
 3270    95    92  Priya Patel, Jr*                 6:26    20:48    6:43  East Meadow Hs
 3316    96    93  Emily Dinan, So*                 6:37    20:49    6:43  Methacton Senior High
 3276    97    94  Rachel Leskosky, Sr*             6:16    20:50    6:43  Easton
 3643    98    95  Lauren Rustad, Sr*               6:11    20:50    6:43  West Chester East
 3460    99    96  Dawn Rainbolt, Sr*               6:30    20:50    6:43  Quince Orchard
 3102   100    97  Elisa Hachey, So*                6:29    20:50    6:43  Allentown C C
 3358   101    98  Laura Mauroschadt, So*           6:30    20:50    6:43  Muhlenberg Hs
 3179   102    99  Alexa Yoder, Fr*                 6:35    20:52    6:44  Blue Mtain Hs
 3412   103   100  Mary Kathleen Steiner, So*       6:24    20:54    6:44  Padua Acad
 3524   104   101  Rachel Morelli, Sr*              6:19    20:54    6:44  St Basil Acad
 3272   105   102  Roxanne Smith, Sr*               6:27    20:55    6:45  East Meadow Hs
 3609   106   103  Lany Wenke, Sr*                  6:20    20:56    6:45  Villa Maria Acad
 3190   107   104  Meg Elgin, Jr*                   6:29    20:56    6:45  Central Bucks Hs East
 3107   108   105  Meghan McFadden, Fr*             6:30    20:56    6:45  Allentown C C
 3440   109        Cecelia Forshee, Jr*             6:10    20:56    6:45  Philadelphia-Montgome
 3226   110   106  Maddie Klebe, Fr*                6:30    20:57    6:45  Conestoga Hs
 3290   111   107  Lisa Borsellino, So*             6:39    20:58    6:46  Haddon Heights Hs Gir
 3600   112   108  Erica Keenan, Sr*                6:18    20:59    6:46  Villa Maria Acad
 3436   113   109  Emma Sidoriak, So*               6:35    20:59    6:46  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3407   114   110  Kristina McCrea, Jr*             6:25    20:59    6:46  Padua Acad
 3513   115   111  Katie Barrett, Sr*               6:19    21:00    6:46  St Basil Acad
 3587   116   112  Caitlin Vanleer, Fr*             6:25    21:00    6:46  Villa Joseph Marie
 3283   117   113  Laura Nulton, So*                6:36    21:01    6:46  Elk Lake Hs
 3263   118   114  Erin McGreal, Fr*                6:24    21:01    6:47  Daniel Boone Hs
 3453   119   115  Melissa Goleb, Sr*               6:22    21:01    6:47  Quince Orchard
 3322   120   116  Shannon Palmer, Fr*              6:30    21:01    6:47  Methacton Senior High
 3536   121   117  Lauren Kelly, Sr*                6:25    21:03    6:47  St. Huberts Hs
 3547   122   118  Christine Connelly, Fr*          6:19    21:04    6:48  St. John Villa Acad H
 3280   123   119  Annette Schafer, Sr*             6:26    21:04    6:48  Easton
 3483   124   120  Emily Polefka, Fr*               6:27    21:05    6:48  Saucon Valley
 3321   125   121  Allie Natale, So*                6:31    21:05    6:48  Methacton Senior High
 3447   126   122  Chelsea Mackie, Sr*              6:32    21:06    6:48  Pottsgrove Hs
 3490   127   123  Astor Brooke, So*                6:28    21:06    6:48  Spotswood Hs
 3584   128   124  Caitlin McDonald, Jr*            6:32    21:06    6:48  Villa Joseph Marie
 3393   129   125  Lauren Brooking, Jr*             6:25    21:06    6:48  Padua Acad
 3249   130   126  Regina Sellman, Sr*              6:09    21:07    6:48  Cumberland Valley
 3512   131        Jenny Uehling, Fr*               6:23    21:07    6:49  Springfield-Montco
 3195   132   127  Alex Shaw, So*                   6:29    21:07    6:49  Central Bucks Hs East
 3274   133   128  Amanda Henry, So*                6:26    21:08    6:49  Easton
 3293   134   129  Rachel Quinn, Fr*                6:34    21:08    6:49  Haddon Heights Hs Gir
 3184   135   130  Kelsey Harm, Jr*                 6:40    21:09    6:49  Cardinal O Hara Girls
 3622   136   131  Katie Kisow, Sr*                 6:17    21:09    6:49  West Allegheny Hs
 3653   137   132  Lauren McCole, Jr*               6:43    21:09    6:49  West Deptford Hs
 3398   138   133  Gina Gambogi, Sr*                6:25    21:10    6:50  Padua Acad
 3592   139   134  Jaqueline Blackburn, Jr*         6:19    21:11    6:50  Villa Maria Acad
 3257   140   135  Nicole Burns, So*                6:28    21:11    6:50  Daniel Boone Hs
 3269   141   136  Helen Park, So*                  6:37    21:12    6:50  East Meadow Hs
 3549   142   137  Erin Frawley, Jr*                6:24    21:13    6:51  St. John Villa Acad H
 3665   143   138  Lexi Glassman, Jr*               6:36    21:15    6:51  William Penn Charter
 3306   144   139  Corina Robbins, So*              6:26    21:15    6:51  Honesdale Hs
 3709   145   140  Erika Peiffer, So*               6:29    21:16    6:51  Wilson Hs
 3385   146   141  Sarah Sekscienski, Fr*           6:31    21:16    6:52  Northwest
 3705   147   142  Redford Marlee, Sr*              6:42    21:17    6:52  Wilson Hs
 3302   148   143  Lucie Henry, Jr*                 6:25    21:17    6:52  Honesdale Hs
 3318   149   144  Kellye Foulke, So*               6:30    21:17    6:52  Methacton Senior High
 3208   150   145  Megan Meyer, So*                 6:30    21:17    6:52  Central Bucks South
 3637   151   146  Jackie Hendrixson, Sr*           6:30    21:18    6:52  West Chester East
 3608   152   147  Grace Ribble, Fr*                6:28    21:18    6:52  Villa Maria Acad
 3160   153   148  Erin Sheehan, So*                6:51    21:18    6:52  Bayard Rustin
 3419   154   149  Kelsey Balascsacak, Jr*          6:29    21:18    6:52  Pennsbury Hs
 3379   155   150  Kate Allaway, So*                6:27    21:20    6:53  Northwest
 3449   156   151  Olivia Powell, Fr*               6:30    21:20    6:53  Pottsgrove Hs
 3225   157   152  Mary Kate Bergh, Jr*             6:31    21:20    6:53  Conestoga Hs
 3521   158   153  Rachel Mack, Jr*                 6:23    21:23    6:54  St Basil Acad
 3629   159   154  Emily Stewart, So*               6:31    21:23    6:54  West Allegheny Hs
 3545   160   155  Mallory Baio, So*                6:12    21:24    6:54  St. John Villa Acad H
 3340   161   156  Emma Pacheco, Jr*                6:33    21:25    6:54  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3585   162   157  Jen Parodi, So*                  6:32    21:26    6:55  Villa Joseph Marie
 3425   163   158  Elizabeth Wacker, Fr*            6:35    21:27    6:55  Pennsbury Hs
 3205   164   159  Lauren Leibfried, Fr*            6:23    21:29    6:56  Central Bucks South
 3342   165   160  Tori Perri, So*                  6:29    21:29    6:56  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3278   166   161  Christiana Nielsen, Fr*          6:33    21:30    6:56  Easton
 3165   167   162  Daquana Faulkner, Sr*            6:39    21:30    6:56  Bensalem
 3463   168   163  Katie Boyle, Sr*                 6:34    21:30    6:56  Ridley Hs
 3452   169   164  Kelsey Dorset, Sr*               6:20    21:31    6:56  Quince Orchard
 3689   170   165  Ellen Maurer, Jr*                6:42    21:33    6:57  William Tennent Hs
 3219   171   166  Meredith Steenkamer, Fr*         6:48    21:34    6:57  Charter School
 3744     1   167  Molly O'Neill                    6:24    21:35    6:57  Conestoga Hs
 3466   172   168  Dana Reuther, Jr*                6:20    21:35    6:58  Ridley Hs
 3210   173   169  Kirsten O'Hanlon, Fr*            6:22    21:35    6:58  Central Bucks South
 3687   174   170  Jenna Littrell, So*              6:42    21:35    6:58  William Tennent Hs
 3284   175   171  Hannah Owens, So*                6:44    21:36    6:58  Elk Lake Hs
 3113   176   172  Laura Wroge, Sr*                 6:33    21:37    6:58  Allentown C C
 3122   177   173  Shannon Christie, So*            6:41    21:37    6:58  Bay Shore
 3373   178   174  Kiersten McCartney, Jr*          6:25    21:37    6:58  Newburgh Free Acad Hi
 3420   179   175  Anastasia Diamond*               6:32    21:38    6:58  Pennsbury Hs
 3389   180   176  Ida Yu, So*                      6:33    21:38    6:58  Northwest
 3323   181   177  Meghan Cheek, So*                6:39    21:39    6:59  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3702   182   178  Olivia Kenney, So*               6:37    21:40    6:59  Wilson Hs
 3468   183   179  Sarah Rutter, So*                6:57    21:40    6:59  Ridley Hs
 3529   184   180  Regina Wilson, Fr*               6:24    21:40    6:59  St Basil Acad
 3147   185   181  Vicki Tiedemann, So*             6:30    21:41    6:59  Bay Shore
 3212   186   182  Elise Braun, Fr*                 6:47    21:41    7:00  Charter School
 3496   187   183  Nicole Salge, Jr*                6:40    21:42    7:00  Spotswood Hs
 3542   188   184  Tina Streleckis, Fr*             6:43    21:42    7:00  St. Huberts Hs
 3320   189   185  Ashley Herr, Sr*                 6:38    21:42    7:00  Methacton Senior High
 3507   190   186  Kristen Slack, Jr*               6:32    21:43    7:00  Spring-Ford
 3577   191        Emily Heiser, Fr*                6:51    21:45    7:01  Upper Perkiomen
 3534   192   187  Lindsey Hogan, Fr*               6:41    21:45    7:01  St. Huberts Hs
 3333   193   188  McKenna Kardish, Fr*             6:39    21:45    7:01  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3192   194   189  Melissa Gillen, Sr*              6:47    21:46    7:01  Central Bucks Hs East
 3227   195   190  Lauren Mc Court, Sr*             6:45    21:47    7:01  Conestoga Hs
 3640   196   191  Stephanie Keenan, So*            6:37    21:48    7:02  West Chester East
 3472   197   192  Sara Cote, Fr*                   6:40    21:50    7:02  Saucon Valley
 3707   198   193  Kristin Overman, Jr*             6:42    21:50    7:02  Wilson Hs
 3273   199   194  Taylor Disora, So*               6:38    21:50    7:03  Easton
 3454   200   195  Laura Gomez, Sr*                 6:35    21:52    7:03  Quince Orchard
 3204   201   196  Ashley Laurinaitis, So*          6:30    21:52    7:03  Central Bucks South
 3620   202   197  Alyssa Horvath, So*              6:37    21:54    7:04  West Allegheny Hs
 3659   203        Kate McMahon, Sr*                6:36    21:54    7:04  William Allen Hs
 3712   204   198  Kelly Welde, Sr*                 6:46    21:55    7:04  Wilson Hs
 3506   205   199  Kisha Oister, So*                6:35    21:58    7:05  Spring-Ford
 3641   206   200  Theresa Lacolla, Fr*             6:48    21:59    7:05  West Chester East
 3370   207   201  Courtney Garrison, So*           6:36    21:59    7:05  Newburgh Free Acad Hi
 3586   208   202  Mary Toscano, So*                6:49    22:00    7:06  Villa Joseph Marie
 3191   209   203  Ali Gillen, So*                  6:47    22:01    7:06  Central Bucks Hs East
 3217   210   204  Alyssa Montanaro, Sr*            6:44    22:01    7:06  Charter School
 3296   211   205  Kara Brussell, So*               6:33    22:04    7:07  Honesdale Hs
 3228   212   206  Patricia Reardon, Sr*            6:49    22:04    7:07  Conestoga Hs
 3583   213   207  Bernadette Hritzo, Fr*           7:06    22:05    7:07  Villa Joseph Marie
 3652   214   208  Magan Kustera, So*               6:49    22:06    7:08  West Deptford Hs
 3216   215   209  Jill Faull, So*                  6:46    22:07    7:08  Charter School
 3369   216   210  Tiyi Boone, Fr*                  6:37    22:08    7:08  Newburgh Free Acad Hi
 3211   217   211  Becky Braun, Jr*                 6:47    22:08    7:08  Charter School
 3159   218   212  Molly Powell, Jr*                6:53    22:08    7:08  Bayard Rustin
 3150   219   213  Christina Carlson, Sr*           7:03    22:09    7:08  Bayard Rustin
 3319   220   214  Adrienne Fulton, Jr*             6:38    22:09    7:09  Methacton Senior High
 3220   221   215  Becca Virden, Fr*                6:44    22:10    7:09  Charter School
 3522   222   216  Olivia Mangan, So*               6:36    22:15    7:10  St Basil Acad
 3177   223   217  Tanya Schrader, Fr*              6:56    22:15    7:11  Blue Mtain Hs
 3175   224   218  Maggie Mattu, Sr*                6:55    22:16    7:11  Blue Mtain Hs
 3711   225   219  Jill Schaffer, Sr*               6:48    22:16    7:11  Wilson Hs
 3445   226   220  Shelby Garner, Fr*               6:38    22:20    7:12  Pottsgrove Hs
 3636   227   221  Katie Ebersol, Sr*               6:46    22:21    7:12  West Chester East
 3469   228   222  Julia Saunders, So*              6:58    22:21    7:13  Ridley Hs
 3505   229   223  Harmony Mooney, So*              6:48    22:22    7:13  Spring-Ford
 3194   230   224  Katie Guidera, So*               6:47    22:25    7:14  Central Bucks Hs East
 3625   231   225  Shannon Messner, Jr*             6:44    22:28    7:15  West Allegheny Hs
 3494   232   226  Kneiskins Kristina, Sr*          6:51    22:28    7:15  Spotswood Hs
 3258   233   227  Devon Chilensky, Fr*             6:55    22:29    7:15  Daniel Boone Hs
 3532   234   228  Carolan Difiore, So*             6:42    22:30    7:15  St. Huberts Hs
 3346   235   229  Becky Tate, Sr*                  6:42    22:30    7:15  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3312   236   230  Lauren Huston, So*               7:08    22:31    7:16  Marple Newtown
 3289   237   231  Erica Bell, Sr*                  6:58    22:33    7:16  Haddon Heights Hs Gir
 3317   238   232  Brynne Fitzgerald, Fr*           6:51    22:35    7:17  Methacton Senior High
 3450   239   233  Brittney Tiley, Sr*              6:51    22:37    7:17  Pottsgrove Hs
 3595   240   234  Danielle Duva, Sr*               6:33    22:38    7:18  Villa Maria Acad
 3479   241   235  Samantha Marri, Fr*              6:53    22:40    7:18  Saucon Valley
 3350   242   236  Diana Christman, Sr*             7:01    22:40    7:19  Muhlenberg Hs
 3612   243   237  Sarah Pieros, So*                7:00    22:41    7:19  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 3531   244   238  Elise Delcasale, So*             6:45    22:42    7:19  St. Huberts Hs
 3559   245        Colette Faust, Jr*               6:50    22:48    7:21  St. Pius X
 3325   246   239  Sarah Collier, Sr*               6:42    22:49    7:21  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3570   247   240  Christine Manners, Sr*           6:54    22:50    7:22  Upper Darby Girls
 3541   248   241  Kayla Reilly, So*                7:05    22:50    7:22  St. Huberts Hs
 3486   249   242  Allyson Sevold, Fr*              7:05    22:51    7:22  Saucon Valley
 3417   250   243  Alexis Zabielski, Jr*            6:58    22:51    7:22  Padua Acad
 3493   251   244  Vidal Kristin, So*               7:12    22:55    7:23  Spotswood Hs
 3376   252   245  Cayla Starr, Jr*                 6:49    22:57    7:24  Newburgh Free Acad Hi
 3180   253   246  Katherine Yuengling, Fr*         6:58    22:57    7:24  Blue Mtain Hs
 3480   254   247  Mary Beth Paskewicz, Sr*         6:52    22:57    7:24  Saucon Valley
 3152   255   248  Audrey Good, Sr*                 7:33    23:02    7:26  Bayard Rustin
 3495   256   249  Snitkin Lisa, Jr*                6:55    23:03    7:26  Spotswood Hs
 3359   257   250  Shannon Mulligan, So*            7:02    23:11    7:29  Muhlenberg Hs
 3375   258   251  Morgan Rittweger, Jr*            7:04    23:13    7:29  Newburgh Free Acad Hi
 3633   259   252  Amy Buckley, So*                 6:48    23:14    7:29  West Chester East
 3174   260   253  Vanessa Breslin, Sr*             7:02    23:15    7:30  Blue Mtain Hs
 3582   261   254  Courtney Heys, Sr*               7:11    23:17    7:30  Villa Joseph Marie
 3259   262   255  Christine Elsas, Sr*             7:13    23:17    7:30  Daniel Boone Hs
 3501   263   256  Lai-Yee Ho, Sr*                  7:10    23:18    7:31  Spring-Ford
 3294   264   257  Erica Seaverns, So*              7:12    23:21    7:32  Haddon Heights Hs Gir
 3565   265   258  Jenneile Cummings, Sr*           6:58    23:24    7:33  Upper Darby Girls
 3155   266   259  Kim Koechig, Sr*                 7:37    23:27    7:34  Bayard Rustin
 3572   267   260  Kate Rodgers, Sr*                7:09    23:29    7:34  Upper Darby Girls
 3261   268   261  Gina Grier, Jr*                  7:22    23:31    7:35  Daniel Boone Hs
 3568   269   262  Tara Iannucci, Jr*               6:59    23:31    7:35  Upper Darby Girls
 3161   270   263  Erin Stuhlmiller, Fr*            7:14    23:33    7:36  Bayard Rustin
 3351   271   264  Amanda Eager, So*                7:13    23:34    7:36  Muhlenberg Hs
 3484   272   265  Kimberly Polizzano, Jr*          7:06    23:37    7:37  Saucon Valley
 3176   273   266  Caitlin Rattigan, Sr*            7:02    23:38    7:37  Blue Mtain Hs
 3173   274   267  Jessica Williams, Jr*            7:17    23:40    7:38  Bensalem
 3650   275   268  Nicole Howlett, Sr*              7:08    23:43    7:39  West Deptford Hs
 3647   276   269  Tracy Dobkowski, Sr*             7:03    23:46    7:40  West Deptford Hs
 3451   277   270  Leah Toms, Sr*                   7:06    23:50    7:41  Pottsgrove Hs
 3745   278   271  Erin O'Neil*                     7:07    23:53    7:42  Conestoga Hs
 3282   279   272  Keek Morahan, So*                7:12    23:53    7:42  Elk Lake Hs
 3166   280   273  Brianna Hilty, Jr*               7:11    24:00    7:44  Bensalem
 3455   281   274  Maddy Horan, Jr*                 7:16    24:02    7:45  Quince Orchard
 3169   282   275  Rachel Morris, So*               7:18    24:02    7:45  Bensalem
 3573   283   276  Erika Rosado, Jr*                7:02    24:03    7:45  Upper Darby Girls
 3170   284   277  Gina Paglaiccetti, So*           7:18    24:10    7:47  Bensalem
 3664   285   278  Hope Fullen, So*                 7:26    24:13    7:49  William Penn Charter
 3310   286   279  Jada Goodwin, So*                7:39    24:23    7:52  Marple Newtown
 3663   287   280  Kelsey Flitter, So*              7:20    24:25    7:52  William Penn Charter
 3661   288   281  Alexis Burdick-Will, Jr*         7:20    24:26    7:53  William Penn Charter
 3671   289   282  Darcy Resch, Jr*                 7:26    24:28    7:54  William Penn Charter
 3260   290   283  Ann-Marie Estrella, Sr*          7:33    24:40    7:57  Daniel Boone Hs
 3315   291   284  Anna Yu, So*                     7:39    24:46    7:59  Marple Newtown
 3464   292   285  Allie Hilferty, Sr*              7:37    24:48    8:00  Ridley Hs
 3655   293   286  Sam Moyer, Sr*                   7:29    24:51    8:01  West Deptford Hs
 3579   294        Samantha Sarau, Sr*              7:30    24:52    8:01  Upper Perkiomen
 3580   295        Khara Vanim, Fr*                 7:30    24:57    8:03  Upper Perkiomen
 3658   296        Natalie Geise, Fr*               7:11    24:58    8:03  William Allen Hs
 3309   297   287  Christina Descano, Fr*           7:31    25:00    8:04  Marple Newtown
 3467   298   288  Jill Reynolds, So*               7:45    25:02    8:04  Ridley Hs
 3172   299   289  Sarah Stephenson, Fr*            7:18    25:06    8:06  Bensalem
 3439   300        Claar Ennis, Fr*                 7:32    25:19    8:10  Philadelphia-Montgome
 3617   301   290  Katie West, Sr*                  7:34    25:29    8:13  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 3462   302   291  Lauren Apakian, Jr*              7:50    25:35    8:15  Ridley Hs
 3611   303   292  Michele Dilella, Fr*             7:22    25:39    8:16  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 3288   304   293  Alex Battaglia, So*              7:34    25:45    8:18  Haddon Heights Hs Gir
 3446   305   294  Katie Kurtas, Sr*                7:39    25:50    8:20  Pottsgrove Hs
 3442   306        Carly Lihotz, Jr*                7:45    25:51    8:20  Philadelphia-Montgome
 3286   307   295  Lisa Ruppert, Sr*                7:38    25:59    8:23  Elk Lake Hs
 3670   308   296  Lauren Pyle, Sr*                 7:54    26:30    8:33  William Penn Charter
 3668   309   297  Chloe Lieberman, So*             7:55    26:33    8:34  William Penn Charter
 3313   310   298  Dana Scafidi, So*                8:11    26:34    8:34  Marple Newtown
 3613   311   299  Keyne Rice, Sr*                  8:15    28:08    9:04  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 3575   312        Sara Allison, So*                8:33    28:17    9:07  Upper Perkiomen
 3314   313   300  Jen Torelli, So*                 8:54    29:33    9:32  Marple Newtown
 3443   314        Daisy Woodside, Jr*              7:38    29:54    9:39  Philadelphia-Montgome

 
 
 Boys JV

 2842     1        Wayne Bartholomew, Jr            5:20    17:08    5:31  Quince Orchard
 2701     2        Anthony Kent, Sr                 5:26    17:10    5:32  La Salle C Hs
 2801     3        Connor Showalter, Sr             5:26    17:13    5:33  Penncrest Hs
 2634     4        Ross Wistar, So                  5:23    17:23    5:36  Germantown Friends
 2703     5        Brian Ledder, Sr                 5:26    17:27    5:38  La Salle C Hs
 2710     6        Ryan Werner, So                  5:26    17:32    5:39  La Salle C Hs
 2706     7        Nick Molloy, So                  5:30    17:41    5:42  La Salle C Hs
 2927     8        Ben Cheung, Sr                   5:26    17:41    5:42  Strath Haven
 2622     9        Sam Butler, So                   5:39    17:42    5:42  Germantown Friends
 2789    10        Anthony Batch, Jr                5:27    17:49    5:45  Penncrest Hs
 2528    11        Peter Kinney, Sr                 5:38    17:49    5:45  Charter School
 2546    12        Shawn Diviny, Jr                 5:26    17:50    5:45  Council Rock South Hs
 2682    13        Scott Walton, Jr                 5:31    17:50    5:45  Haverford Hs
 2531    14        Sam Nobles, Sr                   5:33    17:51    5:45  Charter School
 2584    15        Seth Robbins, So                 5:29    17:52    5:46  Cumberland Valley
 2623    16        Evan Caldwell, Fr                5:38    17:52    5:46  Germantown Friends
 2516    17        Chris Niles, Sr                  5:26    17:53    5:46  Central Bucks South
 2505    18        Tom Denno, So                    5:35    17:53    5:46  Central Bucks South
 2849    19        Thomas McNamara, So              5:37    17:55    5:47  Quince Orchard
 2932    20        Brian Free, Jr                   5:31    17:56    5:47  Strath Haven
 2939    21        Sam Mason, Sr                    5:35    17:59    5:48  Strath Haven
 2605    22        Daniel Leskosky, Jr              5:51    18:01    5:49  Easton
 2702    23        Dan Lamorte, So                  5:32    18:03    5:49  La Salle C Hs
 2621    24        Charlie Beiser, Jr               5:31    18:06    5:50  Germantown Friends
 2668    25        Jack Barnett, Jr                 5:35    18:06    5:50  Haverford Hs
 2530    26        Matt Metz, Jr                    5:43    18:07    5:50  Charter School
 2774    27        Luke Owen, So                    5:38    18:07    5:50  Northwest
 2523    28        Dave Bergamo, Sr                 5:38    18:08    5:51  Charter School
 2549    29        Justin Gmoser, Jr                5:20    18:08    5:51  Council Rock South Hs
 2848    30        Pat Majurski, Jr                 5:41    18:10    5:51  Quince Orchard
 2527    31        Andrew Ho, So                    5:39    18:10    5:51  Charter School
 3001    32        Brandon Tyler, Jr                5:28    18:12    5:52  West Allegheny Hs
 2434    33        Mike Mauro, So                   5:51    18:13    5:52  Bay Shore
 2773    34        Steven Obrzut, So                5:39    18:14    5:53  Northwest
 2669    35        Ethan Cole, Jr                   5:27    18:14    5:53  Haverford Hs
 2428    36        Marco Fiore, Sr                  5:52    18:15    5:53  Bay Shore
 2629    37        Cameron Mactavish, Fr            5:43    18:15    5:53  Germantown Friends
 2719    38        Kyle Ingerman, So                5:37    18:16    5:53  Lower Merion Hs
 2674    39        Woo Kim, Fr                      5:28    18:21    5:55  Haverford Hs
 2518    40        Carl Seybolt, Sr                 5:34    18:24    5:56  Central Bucks South
 2556    41        Matt Martoccio, Fr               5:50    18:25    5:56  Council Rock South Hs
 2767    42        Sean Williams, Jr                5:43    18:26    5:56  Newburgh Free Acad
 2639    43        Teague Brody-Carney, So          5:40    18:26    5:57  Haddon Heights
 2677    44        Zach Kuntz, So                   5:40    18:27    5:57  Haverford Hs
 2566    45        Nick Ancypowic, Sr               5:32    18:27    5:57  Cumberland Valley
 2887    46        Jason Hachadorian, Sr            5:48    18:28    5:57  Spring-Ford
 2715    47        Sean Salazar                     5:43    18:28    5:57  Lower Merion Hs
 2716    48        Scott Chernoff, Sr               5:37    18:29    5:58  Lower Merion Hs
 2602    49        David Hightower, Jr              5:38    18:31    5:58  Easton
 2853    50        Greg Toohey, Sr                  5:54    18:32    5:59  Quince Orchard
 2843    51        Corey Danoff, So                 5:55    18:34    5:59  Quince Orchard
 2413    52        Jake Agosto, Sr                  5:52    18:34    5:59  Bay Shore
 2410    53        Alex Solda, Sr                   5:40    18:35    5:59  Allentown C C
 2412    54        Eric Wagner, Jr                  5:41    18:35    5:59  Allentown C C
 2608    55        Jesus Vargas                     5:36    18:38    6:00  Easton
 2610    56        Dakota Whitman, Fr               5:37    18:38    6:01  Easton
 2678    57        Mike Leibig, Sr                  5:38    18:39    6:01  Haverford Hs
 3064    58        Ben Eberhardt, Fr                6:00    18:41    6:01  The Hill School
 2583    59        Tyler Rhubright, Jr              5:37    18:41    6:02  Cumberland Valley
 2775    60        Olivier Poulain, So              5:41    18:44    6:02  Northwest
 2514    61        Jeff Manns, Sr                   5:46    18:44    6:02  Central Bucks South
 2597    62        Austin Barlow, Fr                5:42    18:44    6:02  Easton
 2942    63        Sam Perricone, Fr                5:48    18:45    6:03  Strath Haven
 2742    64        Eric Outterson, Sr               5:40    18:45    6:03  Methacton Hs
 2624    65        Sam Ebert, So                    5:47    18:47    6:03  Germantown Friends
 2892    66        Matt Olsen, Fr                   5:47    18:47    6:04  Spring-Ford
 2679    67        Drew Melnick, Sr                 5:43    18:48    6:04  Haverford Hs
 2550    68        Jordan Hofstaedter, Jr           5:37    18:49    6:04  Council Rock South Hs
 2718    69        Michael McGowan                  5:56    18:50    6:04  Lower Merion Hs
 2456    70        Tasneem Bacchus, So              5:53    18:51    6:05  Bensalem Hs
 2560    71        Jason Rosenberg, Jr              5:51    18:52    6:05  Council Rock South Hs
 2935    72        James Innelli, So                5:56    18:53    6:05  Strath Haven
 2562    73        Hunter Smith, Fr                 6:04    18:55    6:06  Council Rock South Hs
 2547    74        Michael Doyle, Fr                5:56    18:55    6:06  Council Rock South Hs
 2575    75        Kyle Heckelman, Jr               5:36    18:56    6:06  Cumberland Valley
 2779    76        Matt Stevens, Sr                 5:47    18:57    6:07  Northwest
 2570    77        Andrew Brown, So                 5:47    18:58    6:07  Cumberland Valley
 2997    78        Hunter Lang, Fr                  5:49    18:59    6:07  West Allegheny Hs
 2618    79        Elliot Sutter, Jr                5:49    19:00    6:08  Elk Lake Hs
 2946    80        Jeremy Ziring, So                5:50    19:00    6:08  Strath Haven
 2764    81        Frank Pierri, Fr                 5:46    19:00    6:08  Newburgh Free Acad
 2776    82        Josh Santangelo                  5:54    19:05    6:09  Northwest
 2559    83        Richard Robinson, Sr             5:43    19:05    6:09  Council Rock South Hs
 2572    84        Adam Farence, Fr                 5:47    19:06    6:09  Cumberland Valley
 2626    85        Ben Finkel, Jr                   5:54    19:06    6:10  Germantown Friends
 2894    86        Lucas Virnig, So                 5:51    19:07    6:10  Spring-Ford
 2762    87        Nelson Mora, Jr                  5:47    19:07    6:10  Newburgh Free Acad
 2760    88        Chance King, Sr                  6:01    19:08    6:10  Newburgh Free Acad
 2554    89        Tim Lee, Jr                      5:49    19:10    6:11  Council Rock South Hs
 2533    90        Sam Singer, Jr                   5:48    19:10    6:11  Charter School
 2649    91        John Patrick Rabena, Fr          5:53    19:11    6:11  Haddon Heights
 2999    92        Roger Reynolds, Sr               5:50    19:12    6:11  West Allegheny Hs
 2943    93        Mike Psitos, So                  5:52    19:13    6:12  Strath Haven
 2506    94        Mike Desiderio, Jr               5:52    19:14    6:12  Central Bucks South
 2809    95        Steve Jefferson, Sr              6:20    19:14    6:12  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2933    96        Shane Garrity, Jr                5:51    19:14    6:12  Strath Haven
 2620    97        Graham Barrett, Fr               5:55    19:15    6:12  Germantown Friends
 2675    98        Leo Kondo, Sr                    5:32    19:15    6:12  Haverford Hs
 2557    99        Ryan Nash, Jr                    5:51    19:16    6:13  Council Rock South Hs
 2812   100        Josh Nielsen, Jr                 5:58    19:16    6:13  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3046   101     1  Connor Simpson, So               6:03    19:17    6:13  William Tennent Hs
 3026   102        Tyler Wilson, Sr                 5:53    19:18    6:13  West Deptford Hs
 2804   103        Ian Agnew, Sr                    5:58    19:19    6:14  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2638   104        Mason Brody-Carney, Jr           5:58    19:21    6:14  Haddon Heights
 2808   105        Dereck Herman, So                6:04    19:21    6:14  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2689   106        Evan Kusoff, Jr                  5:44    19:22    6:15  Honesdale Hs
 2525   107        Jeff Brooks, Jr                  5:47    19:23    6:15  Charter School
 2599   108        Brandon Cuvo-Parr, So            5:54    19:23    6:15  Easton
 2836   109        Jared Hibbs, Jr                  5:54    19:23    6:15  Pottsgrove Hs
 3071   110        Kier Macartney, Fr               6:12    19:24    6:15  The Hill School
 2577   111        Sean Morgan, Fr                  6:06    19:24    6:15  Cumberland Valley
 2990   112        Zach Eritz, Sr                   5:45    19:25    6:16  West Allegheny Hs
 2934   113        Alex Host, Jr                    5:55    19:25    6:16  Strath Haven
 2690   114        Sean Lawson, Jr                  5:48    19:25    6:16  Honesdale Hs
 2995   115        Justin Harbison, So              6:02    19:25    6:16  West Allegheny Hs
 2507   116        Pete Eisenhart, Sr               5:51    19:27    6:16  Central Bucks South
 3034   117     2  Abdul Al-Kandari, Sr             5:44    19:27    6:16  William Tennent Hs
 2565   118        Chris Trave, Sr                  5:52    19:30    6:17  Council Rock South Hs
 2423   119        Cody Cocoran, So                 6:06    19:31    6:18  Bay Shore
 2580   120        Robert O Grady, So               6:07    19:32    6:18  Cumberland Valley
 2409   121        Dennis Scully, Jr                5:42    19:32    6:18  Allentown C C
 2714   122        Tom Clark                        6:08    19:34    6:19  Lower Merion Hs
 2998   123        Jon Lazorowicz, Fr               6:01    19:38    6:20  West Allegheny Hs
 2931   124        Luke Durso, Sr                   5:57    19:38    6:20  Strath Haven
 2978   125        Jonathan Lohman, So              6:00    19:39    6:20  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2568   126        Patrick Boynton, So              6:02    19:40    6:21  Cumberland Valley
 2517   127        Kyle Raguz, Sr                   5:52    19:41    6:21  Central Bucks South
 2508   128        Jeff Goldcamp, So                6:04    19:42    6:21  Central Bucks South
 2558   129        Nick Rekstead, Jr                5:56    19:43    6:22  Council Rock South Hs
 2466   130        Andrew Nguyen, Fr                6:12    19:43    6:22  Bensalem Hs
 2504   131        Brendan Degnan, Jr               5:55    19:45    6:22  Central Bucks South
 2814   132        Joe Reynolds, So                 6:12    19:46    6:22  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2471   133        Chris Swenson, Jr                6:06    19:47    6:23  Bensalem Hs
 2792   134        Andy Beck                        6:06    19:47    6:23  Penncrest Hs
 2567   135        Tom Berry, Fr                    6:06    19:48    6:23  Cumberland Valley
 3074   136        Ian Odle, Fr                     6:04    19:48    6:23  The Hill School
 3065   137        George Flemming, Jr              6:00    19:48    6:23  The Hill School
 2503   138        Nick Christie, Fr                6:10    19:49    6:23  Central Bucks South
 2586   139        Matt Steele, Sr                  5:51    19:50    6:24  Cumberland Valley
 2564   140        Michael Sullivan, Fr             5:57    19:51    6:24  Council Rock South Hs
 2521   141        Kyle Wolfgang, So                6:06    19:53    6:25  Central Bucks South
 2721   142        Conor Murphy, Jr                 5:58    19:54    6:25  Lower Merion Hs
 2407   143        Matt Perun, Sr                   6:06    19:55    6:25  Allentown C C
 2467   144        Arpeet Ravalji, Sr               6:05    19:56    6:26  Bensalem Hs
 2810   145        Sean Lacey, Sr                   6:05    19:56    6:26  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3043   146     3  Harshal Patel, Sr                5:59    19:57    6:26  William Tennent Hs
 2815   147        Joe Riley, Fr                    6:03    19:57    6:26  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2643   148        Dan Erickson, Sr                 5:58    19:57    6:26  Haddon Heights
 3070   149        Adrian Li, So                    6:22    19:58    6:26  The Hill School
 3076   150        Joe Solly, So                    6:12    20:02    6:28  The Hill School
 2685   151        Sean Curran, Jr                  6:09    20:03    6:28  Honesdale Hs
 2683   152        Cory Blowers, Jr                 6:09    20:04    6:28  Honesdale Hs
 2841   153        Matt Zarley, Fr                  6:09    20:06    6:29  Pottsgrove Hs
 2686   154        Sean Fowler, Jr                  6:08    20:07    6:29  Honesdale Hs
 2555   155        Nick Leighton, Fr                6:03    20:08    6:29  Council Rock South Hs
 2763   156        Donald Cooper, Sr                6:07    20:15    6:32  Newburgh Free Acad
 2460   157        Daniel Hackman, Fr               6:22    20:15    6:32  Bensalem Hs
 2511   158        Tim Kuchan, Sr                   6:10    20:16    6:32  Central Bucks South
 2798   159        Peisong Ouyang, Fr               6:05    20:18    6:33  Penncrest Hs
 3052   160     4  Vigoth Johnson, Jr               6:10    20:22    6:34  Wilson Hs
 2691   161        Jesse Lucrezi, So                6:10    20:22    6:34  Honesdale Hs
 2441   162        Andrew Velez, So                 6:23    20:23    6:35  Bay Shore
 2811   163        Patrick Leahy, Fr                6:20    20:26    6:35  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 2925   164        Aaron Rizzardi, Fr               6:20    20:26    6:35  St. Pius X
 2696   165        Mikey Savastano, Sr              6:12    20:28    6:36  Honesdale Hs
 2665   166        Raul Rodreguez                   6:21    20:28    6:36  Harry S Truman
 2561   167        Ersin Selvi, Sr                  6:04    20:29    6:36  Council Rock South Hs
 2891   168        Mike Mazzarella, Jr              6:16    20:32    6:37  Spring-Ford
 2724   169        Lucas Van Houten, So             6:16    20:35    6:38  Lower Merion Hs
 2653   170        Zac Wister, Fr                   6:25    20:40    6:40  Haddon Heights
 2581   171        Matt Park, So                    6:16    20:43    6:41  Cumberland Valley
 3068   172        Elucia Khrushchev, Jr            6:26    20:44    6:41  The Hill School
 3017   173        Mike Fischer, Jr                 6:33    20:45    6:42  West Deptford Hs
 3042   174     5  Tim McGorrey, Fr                 6:33    20:46    6:42  William Tennent Hs
 2800   175        Nick Calabro                     6:20    20:47    6:42  Penncrest Hs
 2588   176        Eric Wickens, Fr                 6:31    20:49    6:43  Cumberland Valley
 2485   177        William Tso, Fr                  6:18    20:50    6:43  Bishop Eustace Prep
 2576   178        Alex Mattes, Jr                  6:31    20:54    6:44  Cumberland Valley
 2543   179        John Baxter, So                  6:30    21:01    6:47  Council Rock South Hs
 3063   180        Ian Agnew, Fr                    6:34    21:06    6:48  The Hill School
 3000   181        Parker Smith, Fr                 6:05    21:07    6:48  West Allegheny Hs
 3056   182     6  Kevin Rowan, Sr                  6:17    21:07    6:49  Wilson Hs
 2640   183        Chris Carfolite, Sr              6:23    21:08    6:49  Haddon Heights
 2660   184        Arslan Mirza, So                 6:21    21:09    6:49  Harry S Truman
 2985   185        Caleb Wehrmann, So               6:27    21:14    6:51  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2468   186        Dalton Schwartz, Fr              6:39    21:15    6:51  Bensalem Hs
 2973   187        Brett Ehrhardt, Sr               6:12    21:19    6:52  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2478   188        Eric Carpizo, Fr                 6:21    21:20    6:53  Bishop Eustace Prep
 2430   189        Alexander Johnson, Fr            6:32    21:21    6:53  Bay Shore
 2443   190        Kyle Wind, Fr                    6:32    21:24    6:54  Bay Shore
 2658   191        Bryan Lewis, Jr                  6:21    21:28    6:55  Harry S Truman
 2733   192        Ellos Mingos, Fr                 6:39    21:42    7:00  Marple Newtown
 2980   193        Shannon McCardle, Jr             6:09    21:44    7:00  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2971   194        Andrew Bascom, Sr                6:19    21:45    7:01  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 3025   195        Shawn Widener, Fr                6:35    21:47    7:01  West Deptford Hs
 2651   196        Josh Spratt, Sr                  6:44    21:53    7:03  Haddon Heights
 2866   197        Matt Chernasky, Sr               6:16    22:02    7:06  Saucon Valley
 2870   198        Greg Kurtz, Fr                   6:03    22:06    7:08  Saucon Valley
 2868   199        Oliver Flores, So                6:09    22:10    7:09  Saucon Valley
 2975   200        Andrew Figueroa, So              6:41    22:11    7:09  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2979   201        Jeffery Maxson, So               6:52    22:20    7:12  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2465   202        Steven Lo, So                    6:42    22:23    7:13  Bensalem Hs
 3020   203        Pete Mattocia, Jr                6:58    22:32    7:16  West Deptford Hs
 3022   204        Ian Pass, Fr                     6:39    22:33    7:16  West Deptford Hs
 2422   205        James Cappditerro, So            7:00    22:34    7:17  Bay Shore
 2659   206        Alex Loeung, Jr                  6:25    22:43    7:20  Harry S Truman
 2829   207        Kelson Coddington, Fr            6:53    22:46    7:20  Pottsgrove Hs
 3040   208     7  John Lucas, Sr                   6:54    22:49    7:22  William Tennent Hs
 2802   209        Kyle Parzer                      7:04    22:51    7:22  Penncrest Hs
 2983   210        Martin Spaits, Jr                7:01    22:52    7:23  Wallenpaupack Buckhor
 2799   211        James Lee                        7:04    23:03    7:26  Penncrest Hs
 2735   212        Sonjay Singh, Fr                 7:12    23:27    7:34  Marple Newtown
 3061   213        Chris Rowe, Fr                   7:27    23:31    7:35  Council Rock South Hs
 3024   214        Kevin Therkildsen, So            7:18    23:32    7:35  West Deptford Hs
 2431   215        Andrew Killeen, So               7:17    23:39    7:37  Bay Shore
 2918   216        Chris Burkins, Fr                7:13    23:39    7:38  St. Pius X
 2731   217        Dan George, Sr                   6:45    23:54    7:42  Marple Newtown
 2462   218        Ryan Kelly, Fr                   7:24    23:57    7:43  Bensalem Hs
 3018   219        Anthony Kidd, Fr                 6:38    24:05    7:46  West Deptford Hs
 2803   220        Chris Kramer                     7:35    24:13    7:48  Penncrest Hs
 2876   221        Ri Wei Zheng, Jr                 7:16    24:15    7:49  Saucon Valley
 3012   222        Zach Caputo, So                  7:27    24:17    7:50  West Deptford Hs
 2424   223        Andrew Cohen, So                 7:24    24:36    7:56  Bay Shore
 3075   224        Alex Pumphrey, Fr                7:31    24:58    8:03  The Hill School
 2458   225        Andrew Fitz, So                  7:46    25:36    8:15  Bensalem Hs
 3059   226     8  John Skicki, Sr                  7:20    26:12    8:27  Wilson Hs
 2438   227        Evan Nock, So                    8:00    26:21    8:30  Bay Shore
 2425   228        Ray Czaja, So                    7:58    26:26    8:32  Bay Shore
 2470   229        Andrew Stockette, Fr             7:56    27:07    8:45  Bensalem Hs

 
 girls JV

 3414     1        Sara Walker, Jr*                 6:11    20:16    6:32  Padua Acad
 3680     2     1  Nicole Fox, Fr*                  6:23    20:47    6:42  William Tennent Hs
 3115     3        Lindsay Arcuri, Fr*              6:21    20:47    6:42  Bay Shore
 3240     4        Ali Huber, So*                   6:27    20:50    6:43  Cumberland Valley
 3242     5        Hayley Kidd, So*                 6:26    20:57    6:45  Cumberland Valley
 3145     6        Catherine Schmidt, Fr*           6:27    21:08    6:49  Bay Shore
 3130     7        Karina Gonzalez, Fr*             6:29    21:16    6:52  Bay Shore
 3384     8        Melinda Nguyen, Sr*              6:34    21:22    6:53  Northwest
 3551     9        Gabrielle Improta, So*           6:47    21:25    6:54  St. John Villa Acad H
 3141    10        Megan Odonovan, So*              6:34    21:26    6:55  Bay Shore
 3247    11        Meghan O Grady, Sr*              6:33    21:28    6:55  Cumberland Valley
 3591    12        Katie Bently, Sr*                6:27    21:30    6:56  Villa Maria Acad
 3557    13        Janine Williams, Sr*             6:34    21:33    6:57  St. John Villa Acad H
 3685    14     2  Kim Koob, So*                    6:48    21:34    6:57  William Tennent Hs
 3508    15        Susanna Sousa, Jr*               6:49    21:36    6:58  Spring-Ford
 3245    16        Chelsey Meckler, Sr*             6:34    21:37    6:58  Cumberland Valley
 3129    17        Danielle Glynn, So*              6:36    21:40    6:59  Bay Shore
 3305    18        Kristen Propst, So*              6:41    21:41    7:00  Honesdale Hs
 3434    19        Katie Rovito, So*                6:53    21:42    7:00  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3222    20        Kristin Weiher, Fr*              6:56    21:43    7:00  Charter School
 3256    21        Kaitlin Wingard, Fr*             6:43    21:47    7:01  Cumberland Valley
 3416    22        Molly Wesselj, Jr*               7:03    21:49    7:02  Padua Acad
 3502    23        Liz Johnson, Jr*                 6:46    21:51    7:03  Spring-Ford
 3233    24        Alexia Bieg, So*                 6:40    21:52    7:03  Cumberland Valley
 3215    25        Kat Connolly, Sr*                6:43    21:53    7:03  Charter School
 3101    26        Emily Ganser, Fr*                6:54    21:55    7:04  Allentown C C
 3239    27        Emily Harlan, Sr*                6:51    21:55    7:04  Cumberland Valley
 3277    28        Allison Miller, Jr*              6:44    21:55    7:04  Easton
 3594    29        Maureen Dilello, Sr*             6:35    21:56    7:04  Villa Maria Acad
 3119    30        Lindsey Beakes, Jr*              6:44    21:56    7:04  Bay Shore
 3556    31        Samantha Rampulla, So*           6:34    21:57    7:05  St. John Villa Acad H
 3200    32        Jackie Clapp, Jr*                6:43    21:57    7:05  Central Bucks South
 3148    33        Michelle Traynor, Jr*            7:01    22:02    7:06  Bay Shore
 3540    34        Laura Presser, So*               6:53    22:03    7:07  St. Huberts Hs
 3590    35        Alyssa Autieri, Fr*              6:56    22:03    7:07  Villa Maria Acad
 3598    36        Elena Gianella, Fr*              7:09    22:05    7:07  Villa Maria Acad
 3201    37        Laura Duffy, Jr*                 6:44    22:07    7:08  Central Bucks South
 3604    38        Erin McHugh, Jr*                 6:49    22:07    7:08  Villa Maria Acad
 3382    39        Paula Fuenzalida, So*            6:50    22:09    7:09  Northwest
 3328    40        Kacie Farrell, Fr*               6:53    22:10    7:09  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3597    41        Grace Foster, Sr*                6:53    22:13    7:10  Villa Maria Acad
 3699    42     3  Stephanie Zeitz, Fr*             6:52    22:15    7:11  William Tennent Hs
 3206    43        Glover Lisa, Jr*                 6:48    22:16    7:11  Central Bucks South
 3125    44        Melinda Czaja, Fr*               7:00    22:18    7:11  Bay Shore
 3197    45        Nicole Bonk, Jr*                 6:43    22:19    7:12  Central Bucks South
 3518    46        Carolyn Edwards, Jr*             6:50    22:26    7:14  St Basil Acad
 3108    47        Ashely Myers, Jr*                6:52    22:27    7:14  Allentown C C
 3603    48        Audrey McGonigle, Sr*            6:50    22:29    7:15  Villa Maria Acad
 3232    49        Katherine Berry, Jr*             6:51    22:30    7:15  Cumberland Valley
 3244    50        Kelsi McKinleylester, Fr*        6:51    22:33    7:16  Cumberland Valley
 3339    51        Brionna O'Connor, So*            6:49    22:33    7:16  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3223    52        Mengfei Yang, Sr*                6:52    22:34    7:17  Charter School
 3504    53        Diana Michel, So*                6:55    22:36    7:17  Spring-Ford
 3523    54        Emily McCrea, Sr*                6:58    22:37    7:18  St Basil Acad
 3457    55        Jacelyn Lee, Jr*                 6:54    22:37    7:18  Quince Orchard
 3677    56     4  Lauren Centafont, So*            6:51    22:38    7:18  William Tennent Hs
 3404    57        Katelynne Lord, Jr*              7:11    22:41    7:19  Padua Acad
 3544    58        Jenn Augulis, Jr*                6:47    22:41    7:19  St. John Villa Acad H
 3374    59        Kara McKnight, Fr*               6:55    22:43    7:19  Newburgh Free Acad Hi
 3692    60     5  Shannon Smith, Fr*               7:10    22:44    7:20  William Tennent Hs
 3497    61        Ruth Akintoye, Jr*               7:11    22:44    7:20  Spring-Ford
 3621    62        Abby Hudak, So*                  7:05    22:44    7:20  West Allegheny Hs
 3336    63        Christine McBride, Jr*           6:53    22:45    7:20  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3530    64        Brianna Berner, Sr*              7:01    22:46    7:21  St. Huberts Hs
 3499    65        Kalyn Gilinger, Jr*              6:54    22:47    7:21  Spring-Ford
 3554    66        Katie Mullusky, So*              7:01    22:49    7:21  St. John Villa Acad H
 3134    67        Destiny Lalane, So*              7:04    22:50    7:22  Bay Shore
 3301    68        Kayla Hartley, Sr*               7:03    22:54    7:23  Honesdale Hs
 3601    69        Kaleigh Lynch, So*               6:56    22:55    7:23  Villa Maria Acad
 3618    70        Marissa Bishop, So*              6:49    22:56    7:24  West Allegheny Hs
 3503    71        Alexis Karkoska, Jr*             6:54    22:56    7:24  Spring-Ford
 3399    72        Theresa Gravatt, Jr*             7:24    22:56    7:24  Padua Acad
 3438    73        Ximena Violante, So*             7:19    22:56    7:24  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3432    74        Monica Lord, Sr*                 7:13    22:57    7:24  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3237    75        Kaitlyn Gardner, Fr*             6:51    22:57    7:24  Cumberland Valley
 3128    76        Darleen Eiermann, So*            7:04    22:58    7:24  Bay Shore
 3144    77        Tenica Roberts, Sr*              7:09    22:58    7:24  Bay Shore
 3254    78        Amanda Wasko, Sr*                7:12    22:59    7:25  Cumberland Valley
 3234    79        Jess Bolster, Sr*                7:07    23:00    7:25  Cumberland Valley
 3539    80        Megan Mehaffey, Sr*              7:08    23:01    7:25  St. Huberts Hs
 3693    81     6  Allison Thomas, So*              7:10    23:02    7:26  William Tennent Hs
 3251    82        Kelly Silvis, Fr*                7:06    23:02    7:26  Cumberland Valley
 3415    83        Kitty Wardrop, So*               7:23    23:04    7:26  Padua Acad
 3248    84        Victoria Richwine, So*           6:57    23:05    7:26  Cumberland Valley
 3106    85        Anne Koons, Sr*                  6:54    23:06    7:27  Allentown C C
 3308    86        Collette Wilson, So*             7:13    23:06    7:27  Honesdale Hs
 3555    87        Nina Rampulla, So*               7:09    23:06    7:27  St. John Villa Acad H
 3236    88        Emily Essis, Fr*                 7:11    23:07    7:27  Cumberland Valley
 3132    89        Courtney Kayser, Jr*             7:04    23:08    7:28  Bay Shore
 3589    90        Tyler Arizin, Fr*                6:53    23:08    7:28  Villa Maria Acad
 3605    91        Amanda McKenna, So*              6:57    23:08    7:28  Villa Maria Acad
 3207    92        Corey Marino, Jr*                7:08    23:14    7:30  Central Bucks South
 3525    93        Nicole Parker, Sr*               7:10    23:15    7:30  St Basil Acad
 3381    94        Alexis Malocha*                  7:10    23:17    7:31  Northwest
 3250    95        Kara Silvis, Jr*                 7:12    23:23    7:32  Cumberland Valley
 3213    96        Gretchen Brizendine, Jr*         7:18    23:25    7:33  Charter School
 3704    97     7  Holly Kunkel, So*                6:59    23:25    7:33  Wilson Hs
 3133    98        Molly Knapp, Jr*                 7:10    23:26    7:33  Bay Shore
 3252    99        Micheala Springman, So*          6:57    23:26    7:33  Cumberland Valley
 3428   100        Sam Devries, So*                 7:29    23:27    7:34  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3214   101        Erinn Carter, Sr*                7:13    23:28    7:34  Charter School
 3681   102     8  Rebecca Froggatt, So*            7:06    23:29    7:34  William Tennent Hs
 3644   103        Lindsay Zacco, So*               7:12    23:31    7:35  West Chester East
 3688   104     9  Kayla Littrell, Sr*              7:10    23:31    7:35  William Tennent Hs
 3593   105        Kelly Chambers, Fr*              6:58    23:33    7:36  Villa Maria Acad
 3517   106        Marygrace Cahill, So*            7:10    23:36    7:37  St Basil Acad
 3519   107        Jane Edwards, Sr*                7:10    23:38    7:37  St Basil Acad
 3624   108        Mara McConnell, So*              7:19    23:38    7:37  West Allegheny Hs
 3295   109        Amanda Bates, Jr*                7:15    23:40    7:38  Honesdale Hs
 3378   110        Robin Stone*                     7:17    23:41    7:38  Northwest
 3121   111        Rashida Charles, Sr*             7:17    23:41    7:38  Bay Shore
 3397   112        Laura Fay, Fr*                   7:42    23:42    7:38  Padua Acad
 3634   113        Heather Higgins, Sr*             7:17    23:43    7:39  West Chester East
 3331   114        Melissa Hegarity, So*            7:15    23:44    7:39  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3394   115        Carly Calhoon, So*               7:24    23:45    7:40  Padua Acad
 3341   116        Maureen Pedicino, Sr*            7:16    23:45    7:40  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3528   117        Leighann Wilson, Jr*             7:10    23:51    7:41  St Basil Acad
 3619   118        Melissa Delval, Jr*              7:20    23:53    7:42  West Allegheny Hs
 3111   119        Sam Raymond, Jr*                 7:36    23:58    7:44  Allentown C C
 3198   120        Olivia Buck, Jr*                 7:15    24:00    7:44  Central Bucks South
 3461   121        Shannon Wagner, Fr*              7:16    24:01    7:45  Quince Orchard
 3690   122    10  Frances Norton, Sr*              7:25    24:01    7:45  William Tennent Hs
 3697   123    11  Alina Wolf, Sr*                  7:15    24:01    7:45  William Tennent Hs
 3231   124        Katie Barrett, So*               7:04    24:02    7:45  Cumberland Valley
 3674   125    12  Jule Baker, Sr*                  7:25    24:04    7:46  William Tennent Hs
 3550   126        Nicole Giglio, So*               7:04    24:04    7:46  St. John Villa Acad H
 3515   127        Marykate Boylan, Sr*             7:21    24:08    7:47  St Basil Acad
 3221   128        Chelsea Virden, Jr*              7:18    24:09    7:47  Charter School
 3303   129        Kayla Lowe, So*                  7:25    24:10    7:47  Honesdale Hs
 3569   130        Audrey Jackson, Fr*              7:27    24:10    7:48  Upper Darby Girls
 3488   131        Erika Weisbach, Fr*              7:28    24:10    7:48  Saucon Valley
 3628   132        Nicole Skosnik, Fr*              7:31    24:12    7:48  West Allegheny Hs
 3406   133        Patty McCaffery, Jr*             7:47    24:18    7:50  Padua Acad
 3401   134        Brianna Keegan, Jr*              7:47    24:19    7:50  Padua Acad
 3418   135        Emily Zangla, So*                7:42    24:19    7:51  Padua Acad
 3405   136        Lauren Lord, Fr*                 7:47    24:24    7:52  Padua Acad
 3703   137    13  Haley Klumpp, Jr*                7:20    24:26    7:53  Wilson Hs
 3623   138        Alyssa Mance, So*                7:23    24:35    7:56  West Allegheny Hs
 3349   139        Alex Zanetti, So*                7:18    24:38    7:56  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3131   140        Kathleen Kanaley, Fr*            7:49    24:38    7:57  Bay Shore
 3684   141    14  Katelyn Kenderdine, Jr*          7:25    24:46    7:59  William Tennent Hs
 3238   142        Sam Gardner, Jr*                 7:32    24:51    8:01  Cumberland Valley
 3574   143        Maria Scudder, Fr*               7:29    24:52    8:01  Upper Darby Girls
 3409   144        Rebecca Santelori, Fr*           7:52    24:54    8:02  Padua Acad
 3535   145        Erin Hughes, Fr*                 7:02    24:58    8:03  St. Huberts Hs
 3632   146        Hope Bernhardy, Fr*              7:18    24:59    8:04  West Chester East
 3157   147        Joni Noggle, Sr*                 8:09    25:02    8:04  Bayard Rustin
 3366   148        Emily Vogel, Jr*                 7:41    25:03    8:05  Muhlenberg Hs
 3307   149        Brittany Smith, Jr*              7:26    25:03    8:05  Honesdale Hs
 3253   150        Amanda St. Hilaire, Sr*          7:31    25:05    8:05  Cumberland Valley
 3171   151        Trina Smalley, Fr*               7:30    25:07    8:06  Bensalem
 3708   152    15  Leah Page, Sr*                   7:38    25:08    8:06  Wilson Hs
 3304   153        Chelsea Martin, Jr*              7:13    25:09    8:06  Honesdale Hs
 3695   154    16  Jenna Weiss, Sr*                 7:25    25:09    8:07  William Tennent Hs
 3352   155        Jessica Eager, Sr*               7:45    25:10    8:07  Muhlenberg Hs
 3330   156        Emma Harnitchek, So*             7:45    25:10    8:07  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3638   157        Maegan Hornbrook, Sr*            7:26    25:11    8:07  West Chester East
 3357   158        Jenna Holder, Sr*                7:48    25:11    8:07  Muhlenberg Hs
 3476   159        Mallory Henig, Sr*               7:39    25:12    8:08  Saucon Valley
 3324   160        Coeli Ciammetti, Jr*             7:56    25:16    8:09  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3516   161        Liz Bratton, Sr*                 7:49    25:22    8:11  St Basil Acad
 3474   162        Megan Geiter, Fr*                7:40    25:23    8:11  Saucon Valley
 3162   163        Corinne Wagget, Sr*              7:51    25:26    8:12  Bayard Rustin
 3104   164        Marykate Kelly, Sr*              7:52    25:28    8:13  Allentown C C
 3410   165        Allison Siple, Sr*               8:23    25:31    8:14  Padua Acad
 3390   166        Shailagh Barkerf, Fr*            7:56    25:32    8:14  Padua Acad
 3326   167        Sinead Cummings, So*             7:56    25:32    8:14  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3335   168        Olivia Leporace, So*             7:55    25:32    8:14  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3596   169        Christine Ferrari, Jr*           7:11    25:35    8:15  Villa Maria Acad
 3413   170        Charlotte Strazdus, So*          7:51    25:39    8:16  Padua Acad
 3610   171        Olivia Zug, So*                  7:55    25:41    8:17  Villa Maria Acad
 3538   172        Kate Kosmin, Sr*                 7:38    25:44    8:18  St. Huberts Hs
 3710   173    17  Michelle Phillips, Sr*           8:01    26:00    8:23  Wilson Hs
 3630   174        Victoria Williams, Fr*           7:40    26:01    8:23  West Allegheny Hs
 3138   175        Nancy Miranda, Jr*               8:00    26:06    8:25  Bay Shore
 3135   176        Wendy Leiva, Fr*                 8:00    26:08    8:26  Bay Shore
 3429   177        Liz Sabre, So*                   8:06    26:16    8:28  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3433   178        Megan Pudlaski*                  8:12    26:23    8:31  Perkiomen Valley Hs
 3114   179        Fiorella Alaiga, Fr*             8:00    26:44    8:37  Bay Shore
 3151   180        Kira Frol, Jr*                   8:33    26:47    8:38  Bayard Rustin
 3543   181        Amber Wojciechowski, Sr*         8:10    26:48    8:38  St. Huberts Hs
 3645   182        Mia Brocco, Sr*                  8:03    26:49    8:39  West Deptford Hs
 3656   183        Courtney Stephens, So*           8:03    26:49    8:39  West Deptford Hs
 3391   184        Sarah Bowden, So*                8:34    26:53    8:40  Padua Acad
 3392   185        Bridget Brainard, So*            8:33    26:53    8:40  Padua Acad
 3635   186        Kari Douglass, Sr*               8:05    26:58    8:42  West Chester East
 3124   187        Mariah Cummings, So*             8:23    27:06    8:45  Bay Shore
 3167   188        Katie McAndrews, So*             7:41    27:10    8:46  Bensalem
 3675   189    18  Samantha Barton, Fr*             8:21    27:18    8:48  William Tennent Hs
 3156   190        Meghan Lister, Sr*               8:35    28:01    9:02  Bayard Rustin
 3344   191        Shayna Skahan, Jr*               8:34    28:09    9:05  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3154   192        Kelcie Ireson, Sr*               8:40    28:24    9:09  Bayard Rustin
 3403   193        Brittany Lazear, Fr*             8:49    28:37    9:14  Padua Acad
 3120   194        Nicole Brancato, Fr*             8:23    28:40    9:15  Bay Shore
 3400   195        Katelyn Johnson, Fr*             8:54    28:50    9:18  Padua Acad
 3329   196        Margaret Goldschmidt, So*        8:50    29:04    9:22  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3116   197        Maureen Aromi, So*               8:30    29:28    9:30  Bay Shore
 3343   198        Megan Pugh, Sr*                  8:40    29:28    9:30  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3149   199        Jacquelyn Wojcik, Sr*            8:30    29:31    9:31  Bay Shore
 3348   200        Catherine Zakrzewski, Fr*        9:03    29:51    9:38  Mt St. Joseph Acad
 3368   201        Melissa Ayala, Fr*               9:05    29:57    9:39  Newburgh Free Acad Hi


Return to Top

Email | About