MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Last Track to Philly
Last Track to Philly History
Hosted By: Georgetown Prep
North Bethesda, Maryland
2008-02-02

Licensed to Georgetown Preparatory School
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2008 02:56 PM
                          Georgetown Prep - 2/2/2008                           
                       Last Track To Philly Invitational                       
                                Georgetown Prep                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run B Mile
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 5:36.68  2/3/2007    Megan Mcquillan, Seaton Keough            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lippencott, Lindsay          C. Milton Wright     5:50.00    5:48.73  
  2 Lemmert, Erica               Laplata HS           6:00.50    5:51.60  
  3 Hunt, no name given          Potomac School       5:50.00    5:51.94  
  4 Kelly, Madeline              Quince Orchard       5:50.00    5:52.63  
  5 Huber, Katie                 Laplata HS           6:05.00    5:54.79  
  6 Ferro, Amy                   Rockville HS         6:00.00    5:55.12  
  7 Griffin, Chrissy             Seton Keough         5:58.00    5:55.36  
  8 Lin, Tiffany                 Walter Johnson H     5:45.00    5:56.06  
  9 Salvael, Megan               Good Counsel HS      5:55.00    5:56.09  
 10 Thomas, no name given        Potomac School       5:50.00    5:57.72  
 11 McKenzie, Hannah             C. Milton Wright     5:50.00    5:59.43  
 12 Wolfe, Hannah                National Cathedr                6:00.43  
 13 Fossacea, Kathryn            Urbana HS            5:47.80    6:00.97  
 14 Ingelsby, Carolyn            Holton Arms                     6:01.19  
 15 Hora, Whitney                C. Milton Wright     5:50.00    6:03.01  
 16 Connelly, Bridget            Visi                 6:17.00    6:05.67  
 17 Jones, Alex                  CZM                  5:59.50    6:06.58  
 18 Narula, Svati                CZM                  5:55.00    6:07.65  
 19 McCartin, Kati               Good Counsel HS      6:00.00    6:08.89  
 20 Finamore, Maggie             Mount DeSales        6:09.00    6:09.03  
 21 Zifa, Sara                   CBG                             6:10.33  
 22 Sparr, Anna                  Great Mills          6:01.11    6:11.07  
 23 Wrobel, Sasha                Falston HS           6:05.00    6:12.23  
 24 Eggleston, Rachel            Georgetown Day       6:20.00    6:12.64  
 25 Robinson, Ashley             Dover High schoo     6:00.00    6:13.50  
 26 Koenig, Kelsey               Mount DeSales        6:15.00    6:13.90  
 27 Dirks, Julianne              CBG                  6:10.00    6:14.56  
 28 Blank, Lindsay               Sherwood             5:57.00    6:14.66  
 29 Brinkley, Margaret           Linganore HS         6:00.00    6:16.70  
 30 St Regis, Camille            Quince Orchard       6:05.00    6:17.49  
 31 Morrissey, Megan             Visi                 6:25.00    6:28.11  
 32 Phillips, Grace              North Point          6:45.35    6:33.17  
 33 Magalheas, Elisa             Georgetown Day       6:30.00    6:33.83  
 34 Emmerich, jillian            Linganore HS         6:10.00    6:50.64  
 35 Tripplet, Sarah              Seton Keough                    6:51.25  
 36 Adams, Sara                  Pbhs                 6:00.00    6:55.31  
 37 Wagner, Rachel               Rockville HS         6:05.00    6:56.19  
 38 Brindise, Joanna             North Point          7:05.22    6:57.94  
 39 Kwak, Amy                    Dover High schoo     6:20.00    7:04.87  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run A Mile
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 5:27.13  2/3/2007    Veronika Salcida, Wootton HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larkin, Emma                 Dulaney              5:20.00    5:13.18R 
  2 Cimino, Jenna                Hereford HS          5:14.70    5:21.62R 
  3 Kelly, Juashaunna            ROOS                 5:17.00    5:27.37  
  4 DiNucci, Anjelica            Dulaney              5:32.00    5:38.40  
  5 Bush, Chelsey                Dulaney              5:36.00    5:38.45  
  6 Hedden, Lottie               National Cathedr     5:38.00    5:40.16  
  7 Whalen, Courtney             CZM                  5:30.00    5:43.51  
  8 Nolan, Bridget               Linganore HS         5:42.00    5:44.86  
  9 Fauth, Kelly                 Urbana HS            5:41.80    5:44.91  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 11:53.12  2/3/2007    Laura McCary, Magruder                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asher, Chinyglu              Academy of Holly    11:30.00   11:29.35R 
  2 Atabek, Natalie              Visi                11:57.00   12:01.03  
  3 sacker, Katie                Seton Keough        11:49.00   12:02.32  
  4 Rush, Kelly                  Dulaney             12:00.00   12:16.75  
  5 Nerenburg, Rachel            Maryvale Prep       12:20.00   12:19.44  
  6 Ramsburg, Kelly              Urbana HS           12:52.00   12:55.92  
  7 Castelli, no name given      Potomac School      12:46.00   12:57.50  
  8 Ferro, Amy                   Rockville HS        12:39.00   13:16.43  
 -- Huber, Katie                 Laplata HS          12:48.00        DNF  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay A RACE
============================================================================
        Meet: R 1:51.54  2/3/2007    Seaton Keough, Seaton Keough              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Friendly HS  'A'                                  1:46.00    1:47.88R  6 
  2 Middletown HS  'A'                                1:49.32    1:48.46R  5 
  3 Dover High school  'A'                            1:48.00    1:50.82R  6 
  4 Mount DeSales  'A'                                1:49.83    1:51.60   5 
  5 Magruder HS  'A'                                  1:51.20    1:52.18   5 
  6 Linganore HS  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:52.70   4 
  7 Falston HS  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:53.17   4 
  8 Dulaney High School  'A'                          1:54.00    1:55.01   3 
  9 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              1:50.00    1:55.48   5 
 10 Great Mills High School  'A'                      1:52.27    1:55.75   4 
 10 Urbana HS  'A'                                    1:53.80    1:55.75   3 
 12 Sherwood High School  'A'                         1:52.00    1:56.48   4 
     1) Truong, Thu Hien                2) Olatunde, Azeezat              
     3) Reardon, Genevieve              4) Russell, Teresa                
 13 National Cathedral  'A'                           2:05.00    1:57.26   2 
 14 Georgetown Day  'A'                               1:54.00    1:57.80   3 
 15 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                            1:56.00    1:57.99   3 
 16 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                       1:56.00    1:58.19   3 
 17 Theodore Roosevelt  'A'                           1:50.00    1:59.07   5 
 18 Holton Arms  'A'                                  2:15.00    2:02.02   1 
 19 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        2:00.00    2:04.00   2 
 20 Rockville HS  'A'                                            2:18.86   1 
 -- Seton Keough  'A'                                 1:52.00         DQ   4 
 -- Bladensburg  'A'                                                  DQ   1  Broke early
 -- Paint Branch HS  'A'                              1:49.00         DQ   5 
 -- Potomac School  'A'                               1:58.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay B Race
============================================================================
        Meet: R 1:56.41  2/3/2007    Mt Desales, Mt Desales                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              1:53.00    1:53.01R  3 
     1) Jenkins, Nicole                 2) LaFond, Thea                   
     3) Morris, Brittanie               4) N'Gambwa, Nicole               
  2 Mount DeSales  'A'                                1:55.00    1:57.44   3 
  3 Linganore HS  'A'                                 1:59.00    2:02.59   2 
  4 Paint Branch HS  'A'                                         2:02.74   2 
  5 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              1:55.00    2:03.11   3 
  6 Seton Keough  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:03.36   2 
  7 Bladensburg  'A'                                             2:03.37   2 
  8 Clarksburg  'A'                                   2:02.00    2:03.63   1 
     1) Langa, Nana                     2) Lapham, Elyse                  
     3) Smith, Jenna                    4) Sumner, Lauren                 
  9 Fredrick Douglas HS  'A'                          2:00.00    2:04.64   2 
 10 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                                  2:07.24   1 
 11 Falston HS  'A'                                   2:02.00    2:12.15   2 
 -- Dover High school  'A'                            2:10.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: R 4:17.83  2/3/2007    Northwest HS, Northwest HS                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paint Branch HS  'A'                              4:10.00    4:09.55R  3 
     1) Jules, Vanessa                  2) Statham, Arielle               
     3) Jones, Jasmine                  4) Duval, Korine                  
  2 Friendly HS  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:10.03R  3 
  3 Mount DeSales  'A'                                4:14.70    4:14.04R  3 
  4 Potomac School  'A'                               4:18.00    4:15.23R  3 
  5 Middletown HS  'A'                                4:35.00    4:17.26R  1 
  6 Seton Keough  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:17.89   3 
  7 Bladensburg  'A'                                             4:18.17   3 
  8 Magruder HS  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:21.10   2 
     1) Trinh, Vanessa                  2) Young, Adriyah                 
     3) Wallis, Kerri                   4) Haynes, Lauren                 
  9 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              4:20.00    4:22.63   2 
 10 Dover High school  'A'                            4:12.00    4:22.87   3 
 11 Linganore HS  'A'                                 4:19.50    4:24.47   3 
 12 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              4:25.00    4:25.18   2 
     1) Morris, Brittanie               2) N'Gambwa, Nicole               
     3) Pio, Faz                        4) LaFond, Thea                   
 13 Sherwood High School  'A'                         4:21.50    4:27.15   2 
     1) Corbett, Grace                  2) Russell, Teresa                
     3) Reardon, Genevieve              4) Olatunde, Azeezat              
 14 Laplata HS  'A'                                   4:39.00    4:27.86   1 
 15 Hereford HS  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:28.34   2 
 16 National Cathedral  'A'                                      4:28.58   2 
 17 Urbana HS  'A'                                    4:25.30    4:29.72   2 
 18 Northern High School  'A'                         4:38.00    4:31.31   1 
     1) Neal, Hayley                    2) Rocque, Angelica               
     3) Ramsey, Shannon                 4) Coelho, Karina                 
 19 Holton Arms  'A'                                  4:34.00    4:32.73   1 
 20 Clarksburg  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:32.75   2 
     1) Lapham, Elyse                   2) Langa, Nana                    
     3) Smith, Jenna                    4) Sumner, Lauren                 
 21 Great Mills High School  'A'                      4:44.33    4:39.65   1 
     1) Davenport, Ashley               2) Sparr, Anna                    
     3) Winkfield, Altyana              4) Vo, Kimberly                   
 22 Falston HS  'A'                                   4:32.00    4:42.34   2 
 23 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                        4:39.00    4:48.57   1 
     1) Smith, Meghan                   2) Jolly, Janine                  
     3) Thompsom, Cami                  4) Cerny, Faith                   
 24 Rockville HS  'A'                                            5:32.44   1 
     1) Hemingway, Anna                 2) Horvat, Alison                 
     3) Jeminez, Beatriz                4) Mayarata, Suvipuli             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 10:03.51  2/3/2007    Dulaney, Dulaney                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dulaney High School  'A'                         10:02.00    9:59.85R 
     1) DiNucci, Anjelica               2) Welling, Rebecca               
     3) Peck, Kaylyn                    4) Larkin, Emma                   
  2 Sidwell Friends  'A'                             10:03.00   10:22.09  
  3 Sherwood High School  'A'                        10:39.00   10:33.68  
     1) Cronin, Teresa                  2) Becker, Alexa                  
     3) Russell, Teresa                 4) Blank, Lindsay                 
  4 Middletown HS  'A'                               10:15.00   10:34.64  
  5 Urbana HS  'A'                                   10:36.83   10:37.72  
  6 Potomac School  'A'                              10:20.00   10:38.85  
  7 Linganore HS  'A'                                10:44.00   10:46.89  
  8 Mount DeSales  'A'                               10:12.00   10:47.86  
  9 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                      10:30.00   10:52.09  
 10 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                           10:34.90   10:55.18  
 11 Paint Branch HS  'A'                             10:30.00   12:13.93  
     1) Adams, Sara                     2) Asher, Mpony                   
     3) Boateng-Botwe, Rhoda            4) Holmes, Jamisha                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: R 2:01.60  2/3/2007    Seaton Keough, Seaton Keough              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Magruder HS  'A'                                  1:58.00    1:57.97R  4 
     1) Sonko, Mayo                     2) Scott, Jasmine                 
     3) Young, Adriyah                  4) Trinh, Vanessa                 
  2 Middletown HS  'A'                                1:52.00    1:58.83R  5 
  3 Great Mills High School  'A'                      5:17.30    1:59.49R  2 
  4 Georgetown Day  'A'                               2:00.00    1:59.98R  4 
  5 Dulaney High School  'A'                          2:00.00    2:01.67   4 
     1) Bey-Keys, Kasie                 2) Ivey, Sherrelle                
     3) Lagomarsino, Valentina          4) Magnotta, Jillian              
  6 Mount DeSales  'A'                                1:59.00    2:01.81   4 
  7 National Cathedral  'A'                                      2:02.10   1 
  8 Laplata HS  'A'                                   4:54.12    2:02.39   2 
  9 Potomac School  'A'                               2:03.00    2:04.32   3 
 10 Falston HS  'A'                                   1:56.00    2:04.59   5 
 11 Urbana HS  'A'                                    4:41.30    2:05.16   2 
 12 Fredrick Douglas HS  'A'                          2:02.00    2:06.29   3 
 13 Dover High school  'A'                            2:00.00    2:06.46   4 
 14 Sherwood High School  'A'                         5:15.00    2:06.75   2 
 15 Bladensburg  'A'                                             2:07.73   1 
 16 Friendly HS  'A'                                  1:55.00    2:08.10   5 
 17 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              2:05.00    2:08.32   3 
     1) Hall, Alex                      2) Jenkins, Nicole                
     3) N'Gambwa, Nicole                4) Nti, Yaa                       
 18 Holton Arms  'A'                                  2:33.00    2:08.70   3 
 19 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                            2:01.00    2:11.11   4 
 20 Linganore HS  'A'                                 4:40.00    2:12.66   2 
 20 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                                   2:12.66   1 
     1) O'Conor, Libby                  2) Wiggins, Tori                  
     3) King, Alexa                     4) Nelson, Taylor                 
 22 Paint Branch HS  'A'                              4:36.00    2:13.66   3 
     1) Wood, Amber                     2) Jules, Vanessa                 
     3) Statham, Arielle                4) Jones, Jasmine                 
 23 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                                  2:14.92   2 
 24 Rockville HS  'A'                                            2:31.13   1 
     1) Makana, Kwamboka                2) Gutierrez, Celina              
     3) Flores, Amy                     4) Abebe, Panaya                  
 -- Good Counsel HS  'A'                              2:10.00         DQ   3 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 13:16.60  2/3/2007    Magruder, Magruder                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hereford HS  'A'                                 14:05.00   12:51.81R 
  2 Georgetown Visitation  'A'                       13:31.00   12:55.17R 
  3 Laplata HS  'A'                                  14:13.00   12:56.32R 
  4 Potomac School  'A'                              13:50.00   12:56.62R 
  5 Northern High School  'A'                        13:00.00   13:00.18R 
     1) Neal, Hayley                    2) Rocque, Angelica               
     3) Ramsey, Shannon                 4) Coelho, Karina                 
  6 Urbana HS  'A'                                   13:49.00   13:01.31R 
  7 Magruder HS  'A'                                 13:16.00   13:04.08R 
     1) Jones, Alex                     2) Wallis, Kerri                  
     3) Young, Adriyah                  4) Whalen, Courtney               
  8 Sherwood High School  'A'                        14:36.40   13:04.23R 
     1) Cronin, Teresa                  2) Russell, Teresa                
     3) Becker, Alexa                   4) Blank, Lindsay                 
  9 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                      14:00.00   13:17.89  
 10 Linganore HS  'A'                                14:05.00   14:09.29  
 11 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                           13:59.00   14:59.84  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
        Meet: R 36.53  2/3/2007    Dulaney, Dulaney                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Urbana HS  'A'                                      35.10      34.01R  4 
  2 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                33.00      34.50R  5 
  3 Laplata HS  'A'                                     34.70      35.01R  5 
  4 Dover High school  'A'                              40.00      35.10R  2 
  5 Seton Keough  'A'                                   36.00      35.29R  3 
  6 Mount DeSales  'A'                                  35.00      35.43R  4 
  7 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                         35.00      35.44R  4 
  8 Great Mills High School  'A'                        49.61      35.81R  2 
  9 Sherwood High School  'A'                           36.00      37.23   3 
     1) Truong, Thu Hien                2) Scanlon, Caroline              
     3) Witt, Emily                     4) Grammar, Courtney              
 10 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              1:05.00      37.77   1 
 11 Bladensburg  'A'                                               41.79   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: R  4-10  2/3/2007    Prouie Kreuger, Magruder                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schuman, Lacey               Maryvale Prep        5-07.00    5-06.00R 
  2 Jules, Vanessa               Pbhs                 5-02.00    5-04.00R 
  3 Wrieden, Sarah               Middletown HS        5-02.00    4-10.00R 
  3 Redding, Lauren              Middletown HS        4-10.00    4-10.00R 
  5 Rakosky, Emma                Maryvale Prep        5-00.00    4-09.00  
  5 Briscoe, Shavon              North Point          4-10.00    4-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lueck, Sarah                 Urbana HS           10-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 Smarrelli, Gena              Urbana HS                       8-00.00  
 -- Gula, Heather                Linganore HS         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Heming, Ally                 Middletown HS        9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 18-02.25  2/3/2007    Kristna Muhammad, Newark                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manning, Christina           WLA                 18-10.00   18-09.00R 
  2 Brooks, Erin                 Seton Keough        17-10.50   18-01.00  
  3 Dozier, Jill                 Falston HS          15-10.50   16-10.25  
  4 forrester, Lila              Seton Keough        15-09.00   16-09.75  
  5 Williams, Geranda            North Point         16-07.00   16-00.75  
  6 Sanders, Stefanie            Dover High schoo    16-00.00   15-04.00  
  7 Addison, Asia                Dover High schoo    15-06.00   15-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 38-08.25  2/3/2007    Erin Brooks, Seaton Keough               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Erin                 Seton Keough        40-01.00   40-05.50R 
  2 Williams, Geranda            North Point         36-01.50   38-00.75  
  3 forrester, Lila              Seton Keough        36-00.50   35-09.75  
  4 Dakkouni, Dounia             Quince Orchard      33-08.50   33-08.75  
  5 Heintz, no name given        Potomac School      33-02.00   33-08.25  
  6 Grishaw, no name given       Potomac School      33-00.00   32-06.75  
  7 Pio, Faz                     Kennedy             32-00.00   31-07.00  
  8 Haynes, Lauren               CZM                 31-10.00   30-11.00  
  9 Geier, Jamie                 Mount DeSales       31-08.00   28-08.25  
 -- Statham, Arielle             Pbhs                35-11.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 38-06  2/3/2007    Morgan Watts, Potomac                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea               Seton Keough        36-06.50   36-00.50  
  2 Rose, Arleigh                Sherwood            35-11.00   36-00.00  
  3 Monaghan, Abby               Laplata HS          36-03.00   35-06.00  
  4 McKeonn, Brokke              Falston HS          31-08.00   32-04.00  
  5 Gross, Lauren                North Point         32-11.00   32-03.50  
  6 Johnson, no name given       Potomac School      32-00.00   30-09.00  
  7 Voorhess, Megan              Seton Keough        31-07.50   29-09.00  
  8 Meade, Jasmine               Dover High schoo    32-00.00   29-00.00  
  9 Holton, Judia                Great Mills         29-05.00   28-09.00  
 10 Hewins, Laura                Mount DeSales       27-08.00   26-05.00  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run B Mile
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 4:25.46  2/3/2007    Vince Walsh, Dulaney                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Corey               Dulaney              4:42.60    4:38.11  
  2 Larsen, Charles              Dulaney              4:45.00    4:40.97  
  3 Greene, Jimmy                Middletown HS        4:43.00    4:41.38  
  4 Pagonis, Demetriaos          McDonogh             4:49.00    4:45.40  
  5 Steinbacher, John            Hereford HS          4:45.00    4:46.51  
  6 Shelton, Ryan                Hereford HS          4:51.00    4:46.62  
  7 Lemmert, Adam                Laplata HS           4:47.00    4:47.09  
  8 Murock, Ellery               Urbana HS            4:42.00    4:47.83  
  9 Miles, amos                  Dover High schoo     4:54.00    4:49.23  
 10 Lasko, Kristofer             Quince Orchard                  4:49.79  
 11 Hairfield, Pat               Archbishp Curley     4:42.30    4:50.77  
 12 Green, TJ                    Laplata HS           4:51.00    4:50.79  
 13 Zeiss, Ben                   Gonz.                4:49.00    4:51.70  
 14 Orndorff, William            Rockville HS         4:52.00    4:52.07  
 15 Dee, Mike                    St. Albans           4:50.00    4:52.21  
 16 Welday, Petros               Bladensburg                     4:52.47  
 17 Kelly, Nick                  Linganore HS         5:00.00    4:56.36  
 18 Brown, Kyle                  Dover High schoo     4:55.00    4:57.13  
 19 Narang, Jatin                CBG                             4:57.60  
 20 Allen, Matthew               Dematha HS           5:01.60    4:59.10  
 21 Derrecarrere, M              Woodwrow Wilson                 4:59.21  
 22 Keane, Thomas                CZM                  5:02.00    5:00.92  
 23 Skarda, Tim                  Archbishp Curley     5:00.00    5:01.19  
 24 Brown, S                     Woodwrow Wilson                 5:01.79  
 25 Czujko, Steve                Good Counsel HS      4:55.00    5:03.38  
 26 Ryan, Connor                 Gonz.                4:55.00    5:04.12  
 27 Willet, Alex                 Walter Johnson H     4:59.00    5:04.43  
 28 Otradovec, Paul              C. Milton Wright     4:50.00    5:04.91  
 29 Sullivan, David              Good Counsel HS      4:50.00    5:07.57  
 30 Kearney, Bobby               Falston HS           5:20.00    5:07.75  
 31 Laubach, Jeremy              Falston HS           5:15.00    5:09.45  
 32 Kammerer, Alex               C. Milton Wright     5:05.00    5:09.52  
 33 mcFadden, Colin              Newark HS            4:56.40    5:09.65  
 34 Zaras, no name given         Potomac School       5:12.00    5:09.66  
 35 Mechak, Mark                 CZM                  5:00.00    5:10.59  
 36 Owens, Willie                Middletown HS        4:55.00    5:10.63  
 37 Warfield, anthony            Georgetown Prep      5:10.00    5:13.21  
 38 Shriver, Phillip             Walter Johnson H     5:05.00    5:14.28  
 39 Coe, no name given           Potomac School       5:26.00    5:16.46  
 40 Quill, Tyler                 C. Milton Wright     5:15.00    5:17.38  
 41 Herold, Kevin                North Point          5:30.44    5:19.77  
 42 Kayser -1, Kevin             Great Mills          5:25.00    5:20.77  
 43 Grim, Mike                   North Point          6:50.25    5:24.43  
 44 Thomas, James                CBG                             5:28.70  
 45 Offenbacker, Peter           Great Mills          5:09.50    5:42.97  
 46 Cothran, Jonathan            Rockville HS         5:00.00    5:48.14  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run A Mile
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 4:25.46  2/3/2007    Vince Walsh, Dulaney                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coston, Matt                 Dover High schoo     4:30.00    4:30.46  
  2 Speiden, Russell             Sherwood             4:29.00    4:31.77  
  3 Graves, Brian                Walter Johnson H     4:35.00    4:35.55  
  4 huang, Nicholas              Urbana HS            4:35.00    4:38.37  
  5 Chapin, Ramsey               Georgetown Prep      4:28.00    4:39.35  
  6 Balderson, Kyle              Sherwood             4:38.70    4:40.88  
  7 Dennis, Carl                 Georgetown Prep      4:38.00    4:44.27  
  8 Houlihan, Pete               C. Milton Wright     4:38.00    4:47.26  
  9 Escobar, Nicolas             CZM                  4:38.00    4:49.64  
 10 Suri, Manpreet               Pbhs                 4:40.00    5:20.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 9:52.67  2/3/2007    Chris Boyd, Wootton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haile, Solomon               Sherwood             9:30.00    9:17.13R 
  2 Darmody, Neal                Quince Orchard       9:35.11    9:29.83R 
  3 Bernard, Dylan               Urbana HS            9:48.00    9:50.50R 
  4 Lemmert, Adam                Laplata HS          10:14.00   10:15.81  
  5 Johnson, Aristotle           Dover High schoo    10:20.00   10:18.54  
  6 Adams, Phillip               Dematha HS          10:22.00   10:20.89  
  7 Fleury, Will                 Gonz.               10:32.33   10:28.55  
  8 Leadbeter, Quentin           Northern            10:38.00   10:31.54  
  9 King, Bill                   Dulaney             10:30.00   10:35.65  
 10 Tiech, Roni                  Walter Johnson H    10:30.00   10:51.94  
 11 Orndorff, William            Rockville HS        10:39.00   10:53.86  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay A RACE
============================================================================
        Meet: R 1:30.76  2/3/2007    Westlake, Westlake                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                     1:28.85    1:31.01   6 
  2 Newark HS  'A'                                    1:34.10    1:35.02   5 
  3 Theodore Roosevelt  'A'                           1:33.34    1:35.81   6 
     1) Beete, Yannick                  2) Cisse, Ousmane                 
     3) Reddick, Samuel                 4) Waldon, Jahmal                 
  4 Friendly HS  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:36.20   6 
  5 Archbishp Curley HS  'A'                          1:34.20    1:36.37   5 
  6 Dulaney High School  'A'                          1:34.00    1:36.57   5 
     1) Colliflower, Andrew             2) Franklyn, Kemahl               
     3) Nwaneri, Obi                    4) Yang, Alexander                
  7 Georgetown Prep  'A'                              1:36.00    1:36.59   4 
  8 Paint Branch HS  'A'                              1:34.00    1:36.82   5 
     1) Burton, Darryl                  2) Jones, John                    
     3) Stone, Brett                    4) Wyche, Malcolm                 
  9 Linganore HS  'A'                                 1:34.90    1:36.88   5 
 10 Gonzaga College H.S.  'B'                         1:37.88    1:37.50   3 
     1) Franco, Xavier                  2) Chris, Curly                   
     3) Pollard, Welton                 4) Jackson, Kevin                 
 10 Gilman School  'A'                                1:35.00    1:37.50   4 
     1) Compton, Malik                  2) Bryant, Evan                   
     3) Tucker, Ryan                    4) Davis, Dexter                  
 12 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:37.53   4 
     1) Daughtry, Myles                 2) Ward, Delonte                  
     3) Pleasant, James                 4) Mott, Morgan                   
 13 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              1:33.00    1:37.54   6 
 14 Bladensburg  'A'                                             1:38.75   3 
 15 Potomac High School  'A'                          1:34.50    1:38.94   5 
 16 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                       1:40.00    1:39.32   3 
 17 Dover High school  'A'                            1:35.00    1:39.44   4 
 18 Northern High School  'A'                         1:41.00    1:39.89   3 
     1) Gross, Alex                     2) Henritz, Kyle                  
     3) Ross, Brady                     4) Wharton, Jarrett               
 19 Laplata HS  'A'                                   1:33.90    1:40.07   6 
 20 Dematha HS  'A'                                   1:35.50    1:40.23   4 
 21 St Johns  'A'                                     1:39.40    1:40.31   3 
 22 Georgetown Day  'A'                               1:42.00    1:40.67   2 
 23 Urbana HS  'A'                                    1:42.00    1:41.22   2 
 24 Woodwrow Wilson  'A'                                         1:42.00   1 
 25 North Point  'A'                                  1:38.22    1:42.07   3 
 26 St. Albans  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:42.17   1 
 27 Magruder HS  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:42.77   4 
     1) Chasler, Ian                    2) Gregorski, Chris               
     3) Silva, Maurice                  4) Winter, Anthony                
 28 Falston HS  'A'                                   1:44.00    1:43.30   2 
 29 Sherwood High School  'A'                         1:42.00    1:43.72   2 
     1) Witt, Josh                      2) Ojalvo, Sam                    
     3) Kim, Chris                      4) Ribiero, Randy                 
 30 Great Mills High School  'A'                      1:46.00    1:44.51   1 
     1) Dougall, Johathan               2) Travers, De'Audre              
     3) Hawkins-1, Brett                4) Brown, Darius                  
 -- Fredrick Douglas HS  'A'                          1:31.00        DNF   6 
 -- Walter Johnson HS  'A'                            1:42.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay B Race
============================================================================
        Meet: R 1:30.76  2/3/2007    Westlake, Westlake                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              1:35.00    1:38.72   4 
  2 Newark HS  'A'                                    1:42.30    1:40.59   3 
  3 Archbishp Curley HS  'A'                          1:40.00    1:41.61   3 
  4 Georgetown Prep  'A'                              1:40.00    1:42.01   3 
  5 Clarksburg  'A'                                              1:42.27   2 
  6 Magruder HS  'A'                                             1:42.33   2 
  7 Middletown HS  'A'                                1:42.00    1:43.79   3 
  8 Georgetown Day  'A'                               1:45.00    1:43.96   3 
  9 Dulaney High School  'A'                          1:40.00    1:44.39   4 
 10 Northern High School  'A'                                    1:44.72   1 
 11 Linganore HS  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:47.47   4 
 12 Dematha HS  'A'                                   1:39.60    1:48.56   4 
 13 Falston HS  'A'                                   1:49.00    1:49.98   2 
 14 St. Albans  'A'                                              1:50.65   1 
 15 Great Mills High School  'A'                                 1:52.27   1 
 16 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                                  1:52.98   2 
 17 Paint Branch HS  'A'                                         1:55.15   1 
 -- Fredrick Douglas HS  'A'                          1:40.00        DNF   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: R 3:23.35  2/3/2007    Westlake, Westlake                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                     3:32.11    3:24.75   4 
  2 Gilman School  'A'                                3:29.00    3:34.54   4 
     1) Matthews, Jack                  2) Jarso, Ben                     
     3) Bryant, Evan                    4) Blyden, Jabulani               
  3 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              3:32.00    3:35.51   4 
  4 Paint Branch HS  'A'                              3:40.00    3:36.72   2 
     1) Wyche, Malcolm                  2) Willacy, Marcus                
     3) Stone, Brett                    4) Jones, John                    
  5 Newark HS  'A'                                    3:37.80    3:37.56   3 
  6 Theodore Roosevelt  'A'                           3:40.00    3:37.90   3 
     1) Waldon, Jahmal                  2) Young, Erik                    
     3) Peterson, Aaron                 4) Cisse, Ousmane                 
  7 Clarksburg  'A'                                   3:37.00    3:37.95   3 
     1) Leaman, Michael                 2) Zietoon, Naseem                
     3) Mott, Morgan                    4) Bein, Petros                   
  8 Linganore HS  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:38.24   4 
  9 Bladensburg  'A'                                             3:38.25   1 
 10 Magruder HS  'A'                                  3:38.00    3:42.26   3 
 11 Sherwood High School  'A'                         3:47.00    3:43.71   2 
     1) Hausman, Daniel                 2) Balderson, Kyle                
     3) Witt, Josh                      4) Speiden, Russell               
 12 Potomac High School  'A'                          3:35.60    3:44.47   4 
 13 St. Albans  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:46.47   1 
 14 Hereford HS  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:46.95   1 
 15 Middletown HS  'A'                                3:43.00    3:47.78   2 
 16 Georgetown Prep  'A'                              3:36.00    3:48.11   3 
 17 Falston HS  'A'                                   3:44.00    3:49.68   2 
 18 Dover High school  'A'                            3:30.00    3:49.80   4 
 19 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                       3:36.00    3:51.18   4 
 20 Friendly HS  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:51.19   4 
 21 Urbana HS  'A'                                    3:42.00    3:52.68   2 
 22 Dematha HS  'A'                                   3:42.10    3:53.09   2 
 23 Archbishp Curley HS  'A'                          3:45.00    3:53.59   2 
 24 Northern High School  'A'                         3:43.00    3:53.65   2 
     1) Ross, Brady                     2) O'Connor, Shaun                
     3) Urdahl, James                   4) Wharton, Jarrett               
 25 Potomac School  'A'                               3:50.00    3:54.19   1 
 26 North Point  'A'                                  3:43.07    3:54.62   2 
 27 Georgetown Day  'A'                               4:05.00    4:00.32   1 
 28 St Johns  'A'                                     3:51.50    4:04.57   1 
 29 Great Mills High School  'A'                      4:06.86    4:10.64   1 
     1) Brown, Darius                   2) Thibeault, Scott               
     3) Henderson, Jason                4) Strain, Samuel                 
 30 Rockville HS  'A'                                            4:19.36   1 
     1) Thompson, Neiman                2) Gerhart, Ethan                 
     3) Hernandez, Nahum                4) Copeland, Denzel               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 8:14.72  2/3/2007    Quince Orchard Cougars, Quince Orchard    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                            8:09.90    8:20.81  
  2 Gilman School  'A'                                8:08.70    8:24.96  
     1) Bryant, Evan                    2) Matthews, Jack                 
     3) Prevas, Harry                   4) Blyden, Jabulani               
  3 Dover High school  'A'                            8:08.00    8:28.63  
  4 Clarksburg  'A'                                   8:38.00    8:33.56  
     1) Moreno, Devin                   2) Narang, Jatin                  
     3) Leaman, Michael                 4) Wu, Tony                       
  5 Dulaney High School  'A'                          8:40.00    8:41.25  
     1) Mann, Jay                       2) Petrosillo, Anthony            
     3) Hancock, Corey                  4) Larsen, Charles                
  6 Georgetown Prep  'A'                              8:40.00    8:47.64  
  7 Middletown HS  'A'                                8:34.00    8:52.54  
  8 Dematha HS  'A'                                   8:21.59    8:59.25  
  9 Sherwood High School  'A'                         8:37.00    9:03.12  
     1) Speiden, Russell                2) Hausman, Daniel                
     3) Packer, Michael                 4) Balderson, Kyle                
 10 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                       8:10.00    9:53.89  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: R 1:39.69  2/3/2007    Gaithersburg HS, Gaithersburg HS          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bladensburg  'A'                                             1:39.81   1 
  2 Good Counsel HS  'A'                              1:44.00    1:39.97   4 
  3 Gonzaga College H.S.  'A'                                    1:40.04   1 
     1) Beauboeuf, Alex                 2) Chris, Curly                   
     3) Shepperd, Aaron                 4) Jackson, Kevin                 
  4 Archbishp Curley HS  'A'                          1:37.80    1:40.24   6 
  5 Georgetown Prep  'A'                              1:41.00    1:40.96   5 
  6 Magruder HS  'A'                                  1:44.00    1:42.21   5 
     1) Winter, Anthony                 2) Ukwuani, Tim                   
     3) Silva, Maurice                  4) Gregorski, Chris               
  7 Middletown HS  'A'                                1:39.80    1:42.69   6 
  8 Dulaney High School  'A'                          1:33.00    1:42.89   6 
     1) Colliflower, Andrew             2) Davis, Phillip                 
     3) Franklyn, Kemahl                4) Mann, Jay                      
  9 Potomac High School  'A'                          1:40.80    1:43.18   5 
 10 Dematha HS  'A'                                   1:44.00    1:44.15   4 
 11 Georgetown Day  'A'                               1:50.00    1:44.23   3 
 12 Dover High school  'A'                            1:45.00    1:45.72   4 
 13 Fredrick Douglas HS  'A'                          1:37.00    1:45.89   6 
 14 Gilman School  'A'                                1:42.00    1:46.10   5 
     1) Compton, Malik                  2) Kameen, JD                     
     3) Davis, Dexter                   4) Shriver, Ben                   
 15 St Johns  'A'                                     1:47.40    1:46.29   3 
 16 Friendly HS  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:46.75   6 
 17 St. Albans  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:47.02   3 
 18 North Point  'A'                                  1:52.22    1:47.74   3 
 19 Urbana HS  'A'                                    4:08.00    1:47.88   2 
 20 Woodwrow Wilson  'A'                                         1:48.37   2 
 21 Laplata HS  'A'                                   3:58.15    1:48.40   2 
 22 Linganore HS  'A'                                 4:10.00    1:49.14   2 
 23 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:43.00    1:50.99   5 
     1) Beltran, Estefan                2) Hackett, Joel                  
     3) Moreno, Devin                   4) Zietoon, Naseem                
 24 Great Mills High School  'A'                                 1:51.53   1 
 25 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                            1:45.00    1:53.47   4 
 26 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                       1:45.00    1:53.49   4 
 27 Falston HS  'A'                                   1:51.00    1:53.78   3 
 28 Sherwood High School  'A'                         4:10.00    1:55.27   2 
 29 Paint Branch HS  'A'                              3:50.00    1:59.59   3 
     1) Suri, Manpreet                  2) Moulton, Meji                  
     3) Stone, Brett                    4) Jones, John                    
 30 Rockville HS  'A'                                            2:02.20   1 
     1) Portocarrero, Andres            2) Marks, Jason                   
     3) Forrest, Osgood                 4) Cadigan, Brian                 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 10:44.67  2/3/2007    Sherwood HS, Sherwood HS                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherwood High School  'A'                        10:58.00   10:50.80  
     1) Balderson, Kyle                 2) Hausman, Daniel                
     3) Speiden, Russell                4) Haile, Solomon                 
  2 Gonzaga College H.S.  'A'                        11:08.00   10:57.68  
     1) Ward, Carter                    2) Lyles, Zory                    
     3) Kelly, Devin                    4) Ledder, Bill                   
  3 Urbana HS  'A'                                   11:12.00   11:00.51  
  4 St Andrews HS  'A'                               11:44.30   11:05.65  
  5 Northern High School  'A'                        10:35.00   11:19.26  
     1) Butler, Ryan                    2) Ross, Brady                    
     3) Cerrito, Andrew                 4) Wharton, Jarrett               
  6 Linganore HS  'A'                                11:03.00   11:26.57  
  7 Dematha HS  'A'                                  10:41.50   11:31.76  
  8 Paint Branch HS  'A'                             11:35.00   11:36.79  
     1) Moulton, Meji                   2) Patel, Darshaun                
     3) McClease, Garrett               4) Suri, Manpreet                 
  9 Georgetown Day  'A'                              11:45.00   11:37.08  
 10 Walter Johnson HS  'A'                           11:40.00   12:02.96  
 11 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                      11:00.00   12:24.66  
 12 Gilman School  'A'                               10:59.00   12:27.14  
     1) Fenwick, Bobby                  2) Nichols, Alex                  
     3) Shriver, Ben                    4) Fenwick, Will                  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
        Meet: R 31.21  2/3/2007    Good Counsel, Good Counsel                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clarksburg  'A'                                     32.00      30.15R  3 
     1) Bein, Petros                    2) Leaman, Michael                
     3) Ward, Delonte                   4) Mott, Morgan                   
  2 Georgetown Prep  'A'                                32.30      30.19R  3 
  3 Gilman School  'A'                                  31.00      30.59R  4 
     1) Kameen, JD                      2) Nelson, Andrew                 
     3) Tucker, Ryan                    4) Blyden, Jabulani               
  4 Bladensburg  'A'                                               30.90R  1 
  5 Archbishp Curley HS  'A'                            30.00      30.98R  5 
  6 Urbana HS  'A'                                      30.30      31.03R  5 
  7 Quince Orchard Cougars  'A'                         31.00      31.26   4 
  8 North Point  'A'                                               31.59   4 
  9 Linganore HS  'A'                                   32.30      31.71   3 
 10 Sherwood High School  'A'                           32.60      32.28   3 
     1) Begley, Michael                 2) Kim, Chris                     
     3) Ojalvo, Sam                     4) Witt, Josh                     
 11 Northern High School  'A'                                      32.98   1 
     1) Gross, Alex                     2) Milliken, DJ                   
     3) Billett, Brian                  4) Ross, Brady                    
 12 Great Mills High School  'A'                        49.61      33.00   2 
 -- Good Counsel HS  'A'                                50.00         FS   1 
 -- Middletown HS  'A'                                  29.20         FS   5 
 -- Georgetown Day  'A'                                 35.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: R  5-06  2/3/2007    Casey Dobbyns, Georgetown Prep              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blain, Corey                 Middletown HS        6-04.00    6-04.00R 
  2 Stone, Austin                Middletown HS        5-10.00    5-10.00R 
  3 Siwinski, Steve              Gilman               5-08.00    5-08.00R 
  3 Graham, Richard              Linganore HS         6-00.00    5-08.00R 
  3 Brown, Steve                 St Johns             6-01.00    5-08.00R 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edleman, Alex                Middletown HS       13-06.00   14-00.00  
  2 Goodling, Coling             Hereford HS         13-00.00   13-06.00  
  3 Bell, Will                   Middletown HS       13-03.00   13-00.00  
  4 Fishman, Dustin              Urbana HS                      13-00.00  
  5 Wilkenson, Richard           Linganore HS                   12-06.00  
  6 Wright, Jacob                Linganore HS        13-00.00   12-06.00  
  7 Durkin, Luke                 Hereford HS                    12-00.00  
  8 Nelson, Andrew               Gilman              12-00.00   11-06.00  
  9 Fenwick, Will                Gilman              11-06.00   11-06.00  
 10 Gabreille, Jamie             Landon                         11-06.00  
 -- Walldt, Steve                Archbishp Curley    11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 20-06  2/3/2007    Jeremy Marshall, Gaithersburg HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rose, Xyan                   Laplata HS          21-00.00   21-08.00R 
  2 Francis, ian                 Walter Johnson H    20-06.00   21-03.25R 
  3 Lindsey, Dimere              Newark HS           22-05.00   21-02.50R 
  4 Smoot, Marcus                Laplata HS          20-10.00   21-02.00R 
  5 Thomas, Lamar                Friendly HS         20-00.00   21-01.75R 
  6 McClain, Donte               Newark HS           20-09.00   20-07.75R 
  7 Edochi, Effie                Georgetown Prep     20-05.00   19-07.75  
  8 Mott, Morgan                 CBG                 20-08.00   19-07.25  
  9 Colliflower, Andrew          Dulaney             19-09.00   18-06.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 41-11  2/3/2007    Joeseph Botang, Northwest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smoot, Marcus                Laplata HS          44-08.00   44-10.50R 
  2 Rose, Xyan                   Laplata HS          45-03.00   43-11.75R 
  3 Francis, ian                 Walter Johnson H    45-02.00   43-03.00R 
  4 Willacy, Marcus              Pbhs                42-11.00   42-01.75R 
  5 Nelson, Andrew               Gilman              40-02.50   40-09.50  
  6 McClain, Donte               Newark HS           41-04.00   40-08.25  
  7 Ha, Steven                   CZM                 41-09.00   40-07.75  
  8 Wu, Tony                     CBG                 40-08.00   40-07.50  
  9 Mott, Morgan                 CBG                 41-08.00   39-04.25  
 10 Robinson, Najee              Newark HS           46-10.00   38-01.00  
 11 Moulton, Meji                Pbhs                42-09.00   35-08.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Meet: R 48-09  2/3/2007    sean Stanley, Gaithersburg HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Avery                CBG                 50-00.00   48-09.00R 
  2 Henritz, Kyle                Northern            48-08.00   48-08.00  
  3 Brown, Marcus                Quince Orchard      46-00.00   47-11.00  
  4 Mayne, Joshua                Linganore HS        46-11.00   46-00.00  
  5 McVoy, Justin                Middletown HS       44-11.00   45-00.00  
  6 Thompson, Rob                CBG                 45-00.00   43-00.00  
  7 Whearry, Allen               Gonz.               45-11.00   42-10.00  
  8 Malloy, John                 Dematha HS          43-06.00   41-03.00  
  9 Patterson, Kendall           Gilman              42-03.00   39-07.00  
 10 Sheppard, Edgar              Georgetown Prep     42-00.00   39-06.00  
 11 Fredericks, Ronnie           Gilman              42-04.50   37-05.00  
 12 Collins, Peter               Dematha HS          43-10.00   36-09.00  



Return to Top

Email | About