MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Glory Days Invitational
Glory Days Invitational History
Hosted By:
Manassas, Virginia
2016-10-08

2016 Glory Days Grill Cross Country Varsity Boys
results from va.milesplit.com

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys


Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   

    1      1   1655  Alec Schrank          Millbrook                                 16:04  5:11/M                      
    2      2   2106  Rohann Asfaw          Richard Montgomery High School            16:04  5:11/M                      
    3      3    746  Patrick C Lynch       George C. Marshall                        16:07  5:12/M                      
    4      4    930  Harry Monroe          Gonzaga College High School               16:10  5:13/M                      
    5      5   1273  Conor Lyons           Lake Braddock                             16:11  5:13/M                      
    6      6    226  Justin Diehl          Calvert High School                       16:16  5:15/M                      
    7      7   1345  Micah Hewitson        Linganore High School                     16:25  5:17/M                      
    8      8   2843  Jonathan Ellis        Towson High School                        16:28  5:18/M                      
    9      9    560  Matt Owens            Dulaney High School                       16:29  5:19/M                      
   10     10   2639  Yared Mekonnen        Thomas Edison                             16:31  5:19/M                      
   11     11    181  Adam Nakasaka         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            16:38  5:22/M                      
   12     12   2967  Derek Johnson         Tuscarora High School (Va)                16:40  5:22/M                      
   13     13   1772  Charlie Sweeney       Northern-Calvert High School              16:41  5:23/M                      
   14     14   1799  Jimmy Vazzana         Our Lady of Good Counsel                  16:42  5:23/M                      
   15     15    893  John Colucci          Gonzaga College High School               16:43  5:23/M                      
   16     16   3043  Jackson Betts         W.T. Woodson                              16:45  5:24/M                      
   17     17   3251  Zachary Lindsey       West Potomac                              16:45  5:24/M                      
   18     18   2692  Dylan Klapper         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      16:49  5:25/M                      
   19     19   2812  John Riker            Thomas S. Wootton High School             16:50  5:25/M                      
   20     20    555  Brian Mccullough      Dulaney High School                       16:50  5:25/M                      
   21     21   3243  Matthew Frame         West Potomac                              16:52  5:26/M                      
   22     22    163  Josh Fry              Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            16:52  5:26/M                      
   23     23     46  Dagim Tigabu          Annandale                                 16:57  5:28/M                      
   24     24   1783  George Drewyer        Our Lady of Good Counsel                  16:57  5:28/M                      
   25     25    656  Logan Abel            Forest Park                               16:58  5:28/M                      
   26     26   2140  Garrett Suhr          Richard Montgomery High School            16:58  5:28/M                      
   27     27   1249  Andrew Delvecchio     Lake Braddock                             17:00  5:29/M                      
   28     28   1132  Nicholas Howell       James W. Robinson                         17:00  5:29/M                      
   29     29   1272  Tyler Lawson          Lake Braddock                             17:02  5:29/M                      
   30     30   2198  Clark Edwards         Rock Ridge High School                    17:03  5:30/M                      
   31     31   2187  Harrison Autry        Rock Ridge High School                    17:05  5:30/M                      
   32     32   1150  Nick Toenshoff        James W. Robinson                         17:06  5:31/M                      
   33     33   1335  Michael Belmaggio     Linganore High School                     17:08  5:31/M                      
   34     34   1796  Josh Rogers           Our Lady of Good Counsel                  17:08  5:31/M                      
   35  (< 5)    630  John Moxley           Flint Hill School                         17:09  5:32/M                      
   36     35     91  Connor Moses *        Atlee                                     17:09  5:32/M                      
   37     36    553  Connor Martin         Dulaney High School                       17:10  5:32/M                      
   38     37   1057  Natnael Asmelash      J.E.B. Stuart                             17:12  5:33/M                      
   39     38    674  Laurence Sneed        Forest Park                               17:13  5:33/M                      
   40     39   2416  Raj Mehta             South Lakes                               17:13  5:33/M                      
   41     40   3064  Jack Leech            W.T. Woodson                              17:13  5:33/M                      
   42     41   1767  Greg Oldham           Northern-Calvert High School              17:13  5:33/M                      
   43     42    926  William McCann        Gonzaga College High School               17:15  5:34/M                      
   44     43   3462  Matthew Goldsmith     Winston Churchill High School             17:15  5:34/M                      
   45     44    587  Drew Robinson         Fairfax                                   17:16  5:34/M                      
   46     45   2976  Benjamin Nibbelink    Tuscarora High School (Va)                17:17  5:34/M                      
   47     46   1179  Max Lindquist         James Wood High School                    17:18  5:35/M                      
   48     47    823  Josh Shelton          Georgetown Day School                     17:20  5:35/M                      
   49     48   3183  James Gusmer          Washington-Lee High School                17:20  5:35/M                      
   50     49    757  Benjamin S. Smith     George C. Marshall                        17:21  5:35/M                      
   51     50   3352  William Ward          West Springfield                          17:21  5:35/M                      
   52     51   2425  Owen Walker           South Lakes                               17:22  5:36/M                      
   53     52   2680  William Baxley        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:22  5:36/M                      
   54     53    945  John Travis           Gonzaga College High School               17:22  5:36/M                      
   55     54   3314  Andrew Bonavita       West Springfield                          17:24  5:36/M                      
   56     55   1022  Matthew Saltus        Hayfield Secondary School                 17:24  5:36/M                      
   57     56   1245  Edward Cerne          Lake Braddock                             17:24  5:36/M                      
   58     57   1423  Daniel Eisert         Loudoun County                            17:24  5:36/M                      
   59     58    670  Zachary Lauster       Forest Park                               17:25  5:37/M                      
   60     59    228  John Dodsworth        Calvert High School                       17:25  5:37/M                      
   61     60    559  Brendan O'Brien       Dulaney High School                       17:27  5:37/M                      
   62     61    556  Sam Merng             Dulaney High School                       17:28  5:38/M                      
   63     62   3318  Jackson Burke         West Springfield                          17:28  5:38/M                      
   64     63   1788  Tyler Goehrung        Our Lady of Good Counsel                  17:29  5:38/M                      
   65     64   2625  Mario Henriques da SilThomas Edison                             17:29  5:38/M                      
   66     65    364  Thomas Allain         Chantilly                                 17:30  5:39/M                      
   67     66   1794  Loick Ohresser-JoumardOur Lady of Good Counsel                  17:31  5:39/M                      
   68     67    667  Robert Koch           Forest Park                               17:31  5:39/M                      
   69     68   1650  Kevin Kleinegger      Millbrook                                 17:32  5:39/M                      
   70     69   2117  Joachim El-Masry      Richard Montgomery High School            17:32  5:39/M                      
   71     70   1322  Bryce Moore           Liberty Christian Academy                 17:33  5:39/M                      
   72     71     51  Ethan Zimmerman       Annandale                                 17:33  5:39/M                      
   73     72   2842  Sushant Dhaurali      Towson High School                        17:34  5:40/M                      
   74     73    222  Ben Aris              Calvert High School                       17:35  5:40/M                      
   75     74   3482  Vicente Rudolph       Winston Churchill High School             17:35  5:40/M                      
   76     75   1177  Kevin Konyar          James Wood High School                    17:35  5:40/M                      
   77     76   3049  Tyler French          W.T. Woodson                              17:37  5:41/M                      
   78     77    906  David Giannini        Gonzaga College High School               17:38  5:41/M                      
   79     78   2420  Peter Sepulveda       South Lakes                               17:39  5:41/M                      
   80     79   2962  Avery Bryant          Tuscarora High School (Va)                17:41  5:42/M                      
   81     80   1111  Michael Altenburg     James W. Robinson                         17:42  5:42/M                      
   82     81    155  James Cobau           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            17:42  5:42/M                      
   83     82   1784  James Farrell         Our Lady of Good Counsel                  17:43  5:43/M                      
   84     83   1457  David Velasquez       Loudoun County                            17:43  5:43/M                      
   85     84    397  Thomas Sherrier       Chantilly                                 17:43  5:43/M                      
   86     85   3178  Brendan Dunn          Washington-Lee High School                17:43  5:43/M                      
   87     86    562  Alex Ozbolt           Dulaney High School                       17:44  5:43/M                      
   88     87   2992  Samuel Worley         Tuscarora High School (Va)                17:45  5:43/M                      
   89     88   2985  Miles Spence          Tuscarora High School (Va)                17:46  5:44/M                      
   90     89   3048  John Dobrydney        W.T. Woodson                              17:46  5:44/M                      
   91     90   1149  Conner Siggins        James W. Robinson                         17:47  5:44/M                      
   92     91   1324  Charles Ranson        Liberty Christian Academy                 17:47  5:44/M                      
   93     92    365  Tyler Amos            Chantilly                                 17:48  5:44/M                      
   94     93    399  Daniel Weagraff       Chantilly                                 17:48  5:44/M                      
   95     94     47  Mahiteme Tigabu       Annandale                                 17:49  5:45/M                      
   96     95    185  Jonah Rosenblum       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            17:50  5:45/M                      
   97     96     44  Mikyas Sahlu          Annandale                                 17:50  5:45/M                      
   98     97   2210  Sean Megens           Rock Ridge High School                    17:50  5:45/M                      
   99     98   3052  Abdi Hassan           W.T. Woodson                              17:50  5:45/M                      
  100     99    166  Sebastian Jones       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            17:51  5:45/M                      
  101    100    387  James Monson          Chantilly                                 17:52  5:45/M                      
  102    101   2405  Sean Casey            South Lakes                               17:52  5:45/M                      
  103    102   2697  James McHugo          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:53  5:46/M                      
  104    103     32  Zaid Al Kahfah        Annandale                                 17:53  5:46/M                      
  105    104   2132  Philip Miljanic       Richard Montgomery High School            17:55  5:46/M                      
  106    105   1791  Alex Hall             Our Lady of Good Counsel                  17:55  5:46/M                      
  107    106   3069  Jonah Marucchi        W.T. Woodson                              17:56  5:47/M                      
  108    107   3347  Michael Rogers        West Springfield                          17:56  5:47/M                      
  109    108   2618  Brandon Baumgartner   Thomas Edison                             17:57  5:47/M                      
  110    109   1113  Tommy Anton           James W. Robinson                         17:58  5:47/M                      
  111    110    177  Kevin Mcauliffe       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            17:58  5:47/M                      
  112    111   1652  John Pullen           Millbrook                                 17:58  5:47/M                      
  113    112   3268  Benjamin Weisel       West Potomac                              17:59  5:48/M                      
  114    113   1265  Tyler Johnson         Lake Braddock                             17:59  5:48/M                      
  115    114   3253  William Makinen       West Potomac                              18:01  5:48/M                      
  116    115   2202  Evan Grace            Rock Ridge High School                    18:01  5:48/M                      
  117    116     83  Conor Helmick*        Atlee                                     18:02  5:49/M                      
  118    117   1644  Brad Hambrick         Millbrook                                 18:02  5:49/M                      
  119    118   1414  Troy Cambetes         Loudoun County                            18:02  5:49/M                      
  120    119   2801  Connor Lawrence       Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:02  5:49/M                      
  121    120   1597  Jeremy Siegel         McLean                                    18:03  5:49/M                      
  122    121    738  David Forney          George C. Marshall                        18:04  5:49/M                      
  123    122   1334  Spencer Askine        Linganore High School                     18:04  5:49/M                      
  124    123   3071  Colin Moar            W.T. Woodson                              18:04  5:49/M                      
  125    124   2783  Troy Davis            Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:04  5:49/M                      
  126    125   2139  Nathaniel Stuckey     Richard Montgomery High School            18:05  5:50/M                      
  127    126    190  Hermon Tesfatsion     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            18:06  5:50/M                      
  128    127   1058  Sem Asmelash          J.E.B. Stuart                             18:07  5:50/M                      
  129    128   1455  Nick Vaka             Loudoun County                            18:07  5:50/M                      
  130    129    563  Drew Persinger        Dulaney High School                       18:08  5:51/M                      
  131    130   2705  Daniel Skeen          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:08  5:51/M                      
  132    131   1438  Jerod Pope            Loudoun County                            18:08  5:51/M                      
  133    132   1073  Ethan Simaitis        J.E.B. Stuart                             18:09  5:51/M                      
  134    133   1062  Quinn Early           J.E.B. Stuart                             18:09  5:51/M                      
  135    134   2815  Benjamin Shapiro      Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:10  5:51/M                      
  136    135    231  Ben Harris            Calvert High School                       18:10  5:51/M                      
  137    136   2846  Vicente Iglesias      Towson High School                        18:10  5:51/M                      
  138    137     98  Nathan Welles*        Atlee                                     18:10  5:51/M                      
  139    138   2426  Calvin Warstler       South Lakes                               18:11  5:52/M                      
  140    139   1343  Kyle Guinn            Linganore High School                     18:11  5:52/M                      
  141    140   2789  Mitchell Fanger       Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:12  5:52/M                      
  142    141   2986  Tucker Stuntz         Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:12  5:52/M                      
  143    142    240  Isaiah Willett        Calvert High School                       18:12  5:52/M                      
  144    143   1264  Porter Johnson        Lake Braddock                             18:12  5:52/M                      
  145    144   1002  David Brighton        Hayfield Secondary School                 18:13  5:52/M                      
  146    145   1025  Craig Schichtel       Hayfield Secondary School                 18:13  5:52/M                      
  147    146   1451  Josh Stevic           Loudoun County                            18:14  5:53/M                      
  148    147   1435  Shane Osborne         Loudoun County                            18:14  5:53/M                      
  149    148    882  Jack Beckham          Gonzaga College High School               18:14  5:53/M                      
  150    149   1339  Jeremy Carter         Linganore High School                     18:16  5:53/M                      
  151    150   3242  Connor Foss           West Potomac                              18:17  5:54/M                      
  152    151    898  Gavin Farley          Gonzaga College High School               18:17  5:54/M                      
  153    152   3249  Ryan Huck             West Potomac                              18:17  5:54/M                      
  154    153   1184  Bryce Ratlief         James Wood High School                    18:17  5:54/M                      
  155    154   3163  Luke Anzaldi          Washington-Lee High School                18:17  5:54/M                      
  156    155   1032  Seth Williams         Hayfield Secondary School                 18:17  5:54/M                      
  157    156   1763  Jack Lehnhardt        Northern-Calvert High School              18:18  5:54/M                      
  158    157    825  Jackson Todd          Georgetown Day School                     18:19  5:54/M                      
  159    158   3344  Jarod Rambo           West Springfield                          18:19  5:54/M                      
  160    159   1183  Ethan Pierce          James Wood High School                    18:20  5:55/M                      
  161    160   1006  Robert Dixon          Hayfield Secondary School                 18:21  5:55/M                      
  162    161   3321  Benjamin Cheng        West Springfield                          18:21  5:55/M                      
  163    162   3478  Varun Mishra          Winston Churchill High School             18:22  5:55/M                      
  164    163   2222  Daniel Umana          Rock Ridge High School                    18:22  5:55/M                      
  165    164   2135  Nicholas Olano        Richard Montgomery High School            18:24  5:56/M                      
  166    165   1147  Devin Rohler          James W. Robinson                         18:26  5:56/M                      
  167    166   2854  Jack Morgan           Towson High School                        18:26  5:56/M                      
  168    167   1591  Ben Manon             McLean                                    18:27  5:57/M                      
  169    168   2807  Renato Nunez          Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:27  5:57/M                      
  170    169   2653  Caleb Yonas           Thomas Edison                             18:28  5:57/M                      
  171    170    820  Jack Rudnick          Georgetown Day School                     18:29  5:57/M                      
  172    171   2965  Tysen Gotschi         Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:30  5:58/M                      
  173    172    371  Wyatt Cyr             Chantilly                                 18:31  5:58/M                      
  174    173    324  Ryan McIlwee          Centreville                               18:31  5:58/M                      
  175    174   3464  Matthew Halverson     Winston Churchill High School             18:31  5:58/M                      
  176    175   3185  Matthew Herrity       Washington-Lee High School                18:32  5:58/M                      
  177    176   3205  Marco Viola           Washington-Lee High School                18:33  5:59/M                      
  178    177    826  Erkin Verbeek         Georgetown Day School                     18:34  5:59/M                      
  179    178    731  William Blackwell     George C. Marshall                        18:35  5:59/M                      
  180    179   2684  Sean Clancy           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:36  6:00/M                      
  181    180   1641  Gabriel Espinoza      Millbrook                                 18:37  6:00/M                      
  182    181    660  Zachary Diller        Forest Park                               18:39  6:01/M                      
  183    182   3196  Thomas Odlum          Washington-Lee High School                18:40  6:01/M                      
  184    183   1169  Joshua Arce           James Wood High School                    18:40  6:01/M                      
  185    184    671  Tim Martinez          Forest Park                               18:41  6:01/M                      
  186    185    281  Matthew Chorney       Centreville                               18:41  6:01/M                      
  187    186     77  Jake Dehetre *        Atlee                                     18:41  6:01/M                      
  188    187   3474  Ethan Li              Winston Churchill High School             18:42  6:02/M                      
  189    188     72  Josh Bowers*          Atlee                                     18:42  6:02/M                      
  190    189   1171  Jacksen Costa         James Wood High School                    18:42  6:02/M                      
  191    190   1645  Tod Hart              Millbrook                                 18:42  6:02/M                      
  192    191   1765  Reece Lohr            Northern-Calvert High School              18:42  6:02/M                      
  193    192   2694  Rayaan Malhotra       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:42  6:02/M                      
  194    193    280  Connor Canavan        Centreville                               18:43  6:02/M                      
  195    194    732  Matthew C Brown       George C. Marshall                        18:43  6:02/M                      
  196    195    799  Frankie Decola        Georgetown Day School                     18:45  6:03/M                      
  197    196   2134  Connor Obrien         Richard Montgomery High School            18:46  6:03/M                      
  198    197    585  Spencer Johnson       Fairfax                                   18:46  6:03/M                      
  199  (< 5)   3530  Alexander Burrell     Yorktown                                  18:48  6:04/M                      
  200    198   1021  Eva Rivera            Hayfield Secondary School                 18:48  6:04/M                      
  201    199    589  Noah Tran             Fairfax                                   18:48  6:04/M                      
  202    200    736  Oliver F Church       George C. Marshall                        18:48  6:04/M                      
  203    201   2413  William LaRow         South Lakes                               18:49  6:04/M                      
  204    202     81  Matthew Heldmann      Atlee                                     18:49  6:04/M                      
  205    203   2858  Tyler Paul            Towson High School                        18:50  6:04/M                      
  206    204   1336  Clay Buckman          Linganore High School                     18:50  6:04/M                      
  207    205   2820  Amir Van Gieson       Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:50  6:04/M                      
  208    206   2621  Brandon Dakessian     Thomas Edison                             18:51  6:05/M                      
  209    207   2184  Daniel Alex           Rock Ridge High School                    18:52  6:05/M                      
  210    208   1323  Josh Quigg            Liberty Christian Academy                 18:54  6:05/M                      
  211  (< 5)   3544  Michael Finn          Yorktown                                  18:56  6:06/M                      
  212    209    396  Harrison Shay         Chantilly                                 18:57  6:06/M                      
  213    210   3477  Amin Mirzaie          Winston Churchill High School             18:57  6:06/M                      
  214  (< 5)   3528  John Best             Yorktown                                  18:57  6:06/M                      
  215    211   1067  Cody Kline            J.E.B. Stuart                             18:57  6:06/M                      
  216    212   1187  Nathan Shade          James Wood High School                    18:59  6:07/M                      
  217    213    584  Marcus Dropik         Fairfax                                   19:00  6:07/M                      
  218    214   2407  Peter Delmolino       South Lakes                               19:00  6:07/M                      
  219    215    807  Noah Gottdenker       Georgetown Day School                     19:00  6:07/M                      
  220    216    742  Sanchir T Kennedy     George C. Marshall                        19:02  6:08/M                      
  221    217   3469  Alexander Kuo         Winston Churchill High School             19:03  6:08/M                      
  222    218     80  Casey Hall *          Atlee                                     19:03  6:08/M                      
  223    219    223  Liam Aris             Calvert High School                       19:06  6:09/M                      
  224    220    588  Gage Shook            Fairfax                                   19:08  6:10/M                      
  225    221   1638  Daniel Croyle         Millbrook                                 19:08  6:10/M                      
  226    222   1751  Patrick Ervin         Northern-Calvert High School              19:09  6:10/M                      
  227    223    586  Alex Lamprianidis     Fairfax                                   19:09  6:10/M                      
  228  (< 5)   3585  Austin Stout          Yorktown                                  19:11  6:11/M                      
  229    224     49  Abbey Yared           Annandale                                 19:12  6:11/M                      
  230    225    583  Hussain Awadh         Fairfax                                   19:12  6:11/M                      
  231    226   1341  Ben Dill              Linganore High School                     19:13  6:12/M                      
  232    227    828  Alex Wellisch         Georgetown Day School                     19:14  6:12/M                      
  233    228    669  Samuel Kristy         Forest Park                               19:15  6:12/M                      
  234    229   3204  Jack VandeMeulebroeckeWashington-Lee High School                19:15  6:12/M                      
  235    230    237  Andrew McCorison      Calvert High School                       19:16  6:13/M                      
  236    231   1589  Keenan Leggett        McLean                                    19:16  6:13/M                      
  237    232   2845  Matt Hannan           Towson High School                        19:17  6:13/M                      
  238    233   1312  Ben Bauserman         Liberty Christian Academy                 19:18  6:14/M                      
  239    234   1758  Jacob Isaacson        Northern-Calvert High School              19:21  6:14/M                      
  240    235   1313  Bryce Becker          Liberty Christian Academy                 19:21  6:14/M                      
  241    236   2648  Michael Taylor        Thomas Edison                             19:26  6:16/M                      
  242    237   1760  Jacob King            Northern-Calvert High School              19:28  6:16/M                      
  243    238    284  Diego Cobos           Centreville                               19:34  6:18/M                      
  244    239   1068  Antulio Martinez      J.E.B. Stuart                             19:39  6:20/M                      
  245    240   2713  Cj Wilson             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:43  6:21/M                      
  246    241     48  Tyler Westfall        Annandale                                 19:50  6:24/M                      
  247    242   1018  Ernie Miranda         Hayfield Secondary School                 19:59  6:26/M                      
  248    243   1579  Alex Brunner          McLean                                    20:04  6:28/M                      
  249    244    332  Daniel Rhodes         Centreville                               20:05  6:28/M                      
  250    245   1318  Nate Kearney          Liberty Christian Academy                 20:08  6:29/M                      
  251    246   1595  Nick Reutemann        McLean                                    20:23  6:34/M                      
  252    247   1582  Ian Ghasemian         McLean                                    20:25  6:35/M                      
  253    248   2215  Drew Scherer          Rock Ridge High School                    20:46  6:42/M                      
  254    249   1320  Joshua Macasa         Liberty Christian Academy                 21:07  6:48/M  

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Dulaney High School                   186               9  20  36  60  61  86 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:21

    2 Gonzaga College High School           191               4  15  42  53  77 148 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:07

    3 Our Lady of Good Counsel              201              14  24  34  63  66  82 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:46

    4 Lake Braddock                         230               5  27  29  56 113 143             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:35

    5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        308              11  22  81  95  99 110 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:51

    6 Tuscarora High School (Va)            311              12  45  79  87  88 141 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:07

    7 W.T. Woodson                          319              16  40  76  89  98 106 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:09

    8 Richard Montgomery High School        326               2  26  69 104 125 164 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:31

    9 James W. Robinson                     339              28  32  80  90 109 165             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:31

   10 Forest Park                           369              25  38  58  67 181 184 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:43

   11 Annandale                             387              23  71  94  96 103 224 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:00

   12 South Lakes                           407              39  51  78 101 138 201 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:15

   13 West Potomac                          414              17  21 112 114 150 152             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:51

   14 Calvert High School                   415               6  59  73 135 142 219 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:36

   15 West Springfield                      431              50  54  62 107 158 161             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:26

   16 Chantilly                             434              65  84  92  93 100 172 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:40

   17 Rock Ridge High School                436              30  31  97 115 163 207 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:20

   18 Linganore High School                 450               7  33 122 139 149 204 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:02

   19 Millbrook                             477               1  68 111 117 180 190 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:11

   20 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  481              18  52 102 130 179 192 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:45

   21 Loudoun County                        517              57  83 118 128 131 146 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:23

   22 Thomas S. Wootton High School         536              19 119 124 134 140 168 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:15

   23 George C. Marshall                    545               3  49 121 178 194 200 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:48

   24 Thomas Edison                         557              10  64 108 169 206 236             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:13

   25 Towson High School                    585               8  72 136 166 203 232             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:26

   26 James Wood High School                616              46  75 153 159 183 189 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:09

   27 Northern-Calvert High School          623              13  41 156 191 222 234 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:01

   28 Washington-Lee High School            638              48  85 154 175 176 182 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:23

   29 J.E.B. Stuart                         640              37 127 132 133 211 239             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:32

   30 Winston Churchill High School         640              43  74 162 174 187 210 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:23

   31 Hayfield Secondary School             659              55 144 145 155 160 198 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26

   32 Atlee                                 662              35 116 137 186 188 202 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:42

   33 Georgetown Day School                 746              47 157 170 177 195 215 227         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:25

   34 Liberty Christian Academy             837              70  91 208 233 235 245 249         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:52

   35 Fairfax                               873              44 197 199 213 220 223 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:56

   36 McLean                               1007             120 167 231 243 246 247             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:11

   37 Centreville                          1033             173 185 193 238 244                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:31

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Yorktown                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 




2016 Glory Days Grill Cross Country Varsity Girls

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls


Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    704  Heather Holt          George C. Marshall                        18:03  5:49/M                      
    2  (< 5)   1684  Page Lester           National Cathedral                        18:36  6:00/M                      
    3      2   1308  Noel Palmer           Liberty Christian Academy                 18:39  6:01/M                      
    4      3   3444  Julia Reicin          Winston Churchill High School             19:07  6:10/M                      
    5      4    863  Megan Lynch           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            19:09  6:10/M                      
    6      5   1742  Abby Sweeney          Northern-Calvert High School              19:11  6:11/M                      
    7      6   1210  Taylor Kitchen        Lake Braddock                             19:15  6:12/M                      
    8      7   1197  Sarah Daniels         Lake Braddock                             19:17  6:13/M                      
    9      8   2955  Emma Wolcott          Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:18  6:13/M                      
   10      9   2933  Ava Hassebrock        Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:18  6:13/M                      
   11     10    697  Ava D Bir             George C. Marshall                        19:22  6:15/M                      
   12     11   1570  Caroline Howley       McLean                                    19:22  6:15/M                      
   13     12    582  Chloe Tran            Fairfax                                   19:24  6:15/M                      
   14     13   1725  Molly Barrick         Northern-Calvert High School              19:29  6:17/M                      
   15     14   1229  Emily Schiesl         Lake Braddock                             19:31  6:17/M                      
   16     15   1088  Lia Hanus             James W. Robinson                         19:33  6:18/M                      
   17     16   3525  Catherine Whitehouse  Yorktown                                  19:43  6:21/M                      
   18     17   1733  Claudia Dolan         Northern-Calvert High School              19:43  6:22/M                      
   19     18    579  Jordyn Salow          Fairfax                                   19:46  6:22/M                      
   20     19    133  Zoe Nuechterlein      Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            19:48  6:23/M                      
   21     20   3226  Lily Penn             West Potomac                              19:51  6:24/M                      
   22     21   1230  Samantha Schwers      Lake Braddock                             19:54  6:25/M                      
   23     22   1192  Shannon Browning      Lake Braddock                             19:55  6:25/M                      
   24     23   1161  Mackenzie Konyar      James Wood High School                    19:56  6:25/M                      
   25     24   1399  Nicole Uehlinger      Loudoun County                            20:00  6:27/M                      
   26     25    354  Nicole Re             Chantilly                                 20:05  6:28/M                      
   27     26    726  Sophie E Tedesco      George C. Marshall                        20:11  6:30/M                      
   28     27   1857  Zoe Durham            Potomac Falls                             20:12  6:31/M                      
   29     28    352  Ana Morris            Chantilly                                 20:12  6:31/M                      
   30     29   3022  Katherine Lobeda      W.T. Woodson                              20:14  6:31/M                      
   31     30   1202  Kylie Finnegan        Lake Braddock                             20:16  6:32/M                      
   32     31    527  Dorrie Gaeng          Dulaney High School                       20:16  6:32/M                      
   33     32   1862  Deirdre Gilmore       Potomac Falls                             20:17  6:32/M                      
   34     33    361  Kayla Wigle           Chantilly                                 20:18  6:33/M                      
   35     34   2762  Jessica Trzeciak      Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:18  6:33/M                      
   36     35   2674  Zoe VanWinckel        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:19  6:33/M                      
   37     36   3159  Eva Smith-Perry       Washington-Lee High School                20:19  6:33/M                      
   38     37   1858  Hayley Eck            Potomac Falls                             20:21  6:34/M                      
   39     38   2177  Antonia Pellegrini    Rock Ridge High School                    20:22  6:34/M                      
   40     39   3222  Morgan Long           West Potomac                              20:23  6:34/M                      
   41     40    537  Brooke Ruffin         Dulaney High School                       20:23  6:34/M                      
   42     41   1217  Madeline McAvoy       Lake Braddock                             20:24  6:35/M                      
   43     42   1093  Maggie Larkin         James W. Robinson                         20:24  6:35/M                      
   44     43   1087  Brooke Hagen          James W. Robinson                         20:27  6:35/M                      
   45     44   3229  Bowman Shaughnessy    West Potomac                              20:27  6:35/M                      
   46     45    855  Michele Horner        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            20:27  6:35/M                      
   47     46    695  Natalie M Bardach     George C. Marshall                        20:28  6:36/M                      
   48     47   1778  Maggie Ralston        Our Lady of Good Counsel                  20:28  6:36/M                      
   49     48    532  Jessica Meek          Dulaney High School                       20:29  6:36/M                      
   50     49   2385  Katie Bidwell         South Lakes                               20:29  6:36/M                      
   51     50   2945  Katy Russell          Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:30  6:36/M                      
   52     51   2669  Abigail Shoemaker     Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:32  6:37/M                      
   53     52   3275  Sarah Coleman         West Springfield                          20:33  6:37/M                      
   54     53   1779  Ellen Tuttle          Our Lady of Good Counsel                  20:33  6:37/M                      
   55     54   1104  Rose Spahn            James W. Robinson                         20:34  6:38/M                      
   56     55   1782  Claudia Wendt         Our Lady of Good Counsel                  20:35  6:38/M                      
   57     56    779  Sarah Pillard         Georgetown Day School                     20:36  6:38/M                      
   58     57   1732  Sarah Deresky         Northern-Calvert High School              20:37  6:39/M                      
   59     58    136  Michaela Peterson     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:38  6:39/M                      
   60     59    716  Jenna Robbins         George C. Marshall                        20:40  6:40/M                      
   61     60   3030  Annie Schaefer        W.T. Woodson                              20:41  6:40/M                      
   62     61   2165  Kathryn Harris        Rock Ridge High School                    20:42  6:40/M                      
   63     62   2391  Isabelle Gulgert      South Lakes                               20:43  6:41/M                      
   64     63    720  Hannah F Smith        George C. Marshall                        20:45  6:41/M                      
   65     64    113  Katherine Ellis       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:46  6:42/M                      
   66     65   1874  Erin Olia             Potomac Falls                             20:50  6:43/M                      
   67     66   1624  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw    Millbrook                                 20:51  6:43/M                      
   68     67   1731  Kaitlyn Delamer       Northern-Calvert High School              20:51  6:43/M                      
   69     68   1630  Emily Muldowney       Millbrook                                 20:53  6:44/M                      
   70     69   3284  Emily Keast           West Springfield                          20:53  6:44/M                      
   71     70    859  Michaela Kirvan       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            20:54  6:44/M                      
   72     71   2931  Sarah Gould           Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:54  6:44/M                      
   73     72   1883  Natalie Swarm         Potomac Falls                             20:58  6:45/M                      
   74     73   1868  Tyler Means           Potomac Falls                             21:00  6:46/M                      
   75     74   2393  Morgan LaRow          South Lakes                               21:02  6:47/M                      
   76     75   1629  Maddie Lloyd          Millbrook                                 21:03  6:47/M                      
   77     76   1627  Mellany Groll         Millbrook                                 21:03  6:47/M                      
   78  (< 5)    991  Chase Kappeler        Hayfield Secondary School                 21:04  6:47/M                      
   79     77   3221  Cameron Long          West Potomac                              21:05  6:48/M                      
   80     78    576  Kayleigh Baxter-Gagen Fairfax                                   21:06  6:48/M                      
   81     79   2832  Karen Prem            Towson High School                        21:07  6:48/M                      
   82     80    844  Brennan Dunne         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            21:08  6:49/M                      
   83     81    351  Julia Haug            Chantilly                                 21:08  6:49/M                      
   84     82   3520  Cate Spirgel          Yorktown                                  21:09  6:49/M                      
   85     83   2164  Flora Grainger        Rock Ridge High School                    21:10  6:49/M                      
   86     84    578  Megan Rice            Fairfax                                   21:11  6:50/M                      
   87     85   3430  Gwenyth Asbury        Winston Churchill High School             21:13  6:50/M                      
   88     86   2760  Adna Trakic           Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:13  6:50/M                      
   89     87   3212  Mary Bell             West Potomac                              21:13  6:50/M                      
   90     88   1159  Autumn Hottle         James Wood High School                    21:13  6:50/M                      
   91     89    766  Abigail Howell        Georgetown Day School                     21:14  6:51/M                      
   92     90    847  Dagny Fisher          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            21:14  6:51/M                      
   93     91   1097  Marybeth Myers        James W. Robinson                         21:14  6:51/M                      
   94     92    786  Ana Sosa-Ebert        Georgetown Day School                     21:14  6:51/M                      
   95     93   1568  Elly Glenn            McLean                                    21:16  6:51/M                      
   96     94   2671  Sydney Szabos         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:16  6:51/M                      
   97     95   2396  Emily McGrath         South Lakes                               21:16  6:51/M                      
   98     96   3011  Naomi DuCharme        W.T. Woodson                              21:17  6:52/M                      
   99     97   1391  Caroline Ponticelli   Loudoun County                            21:18  6:52/M                      
  100     98    125  Anaiah Little-diop    Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            21:19  6:52/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101     99   3224  Kaycie O'Boyle        West Potomac                              21:19  6:52/M                      
  102    100   1081  Carmen Booher         James W. Robinson                         21:23  6:54/M                      
  103    101   1871  Kelly Mogensen        Potomac Falls                             21:25  6:54/M                      
  104    102   1572  Rosey Iames           McLean                                    21:26  6:55/M                      
  105    103   1400  Olivia VanNuys        Loudoun County                            21:26  6:55/M                      
  106    104   1167  Haley Witt            James Wood High School                    21:27  6:55/M                      
  107  (< 5)   1703  Margaret Thoren       National Cathedral                        21:27  6:55/M                      
  108    105   2743  Gwen Klein            Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:29  6:55/M                      
  109    106   3450  Olivia White          Winston Churchill High School             21:31  6:56/M                      
  110    107   3029  Ansley Pfeiffer       W.T. Woodson                              21:32  6:56/M                      
  111    108   3037  Jacqueline Willey     W.T. Woodson                              21:33  6:57/M                      
  112    109   2728  Alyssa D'Arpa         Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:34  6:57/M                      
  113    110    525  Destiny Clinton       Dulaney High School                       21:35  6:57/M                      
  114    111   2741  Valerie Hubert        Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:35  6:57/M                      
  115    112   3285  Leslie Lermo          West Springfield                          21:35  6:57/M                      
  116    113   3279  Anya Hawkins          West Springfield                          21:36  6:58/M                      
  117    114   3026  Naylle Pando          W.T. Woodson                              21:37  6:58/M                      
  118    115   3158  Maggie Smiedala       Washington-Lee High School                21:37  6:58/M                      
  119    116   2833  Jaqui Sheedy          Towson High School                        21:38  6:58/M                      
  120    117    760  Isabel Boyer          Georgetown Day School                     21:38  6:58/M                      
  121    118   3300  Nana Sullivan         West Springfield                          21:41  6:59/M                      
  122    119   2937  Caroline Johnson      Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:41  6:59/M                      
  123    120   2953  Grace Smith           Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:42  7:00/M                      
  124    121   2954  Katie West            Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:42  7:00/M                      
  125    122   2830  Lauren Miller         Towson High School                        21:44  7:00/M                      
  126    123    714  Layan Qasem           George C. Marshall                        21:47  7:01/M                      
  127    124   3519  Julia Sachs           Yorktown                                  21:51  7:03/M                      
  128    125   2737  Madeline Grainger     Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:51  7:03/M                      
  129    126    344  Momiji Barlow         Chantilly                                 21:52  7:03/M                      
  130    127    838  Lauren Cormier        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            21:52  7:03/M                      
  131    128    869  Grace Ryan            Georgetown Visitation Preparat            21:56  7:04/M                      
  132    129    135  Devi Payne            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            21:57  7:05/M                      
  133    130   3288  Anna Marcucci         West Springfield                          21:58  7:05/M                      
  134    131   1377  Grace Howard          Loudoun County                            21:59  7:05/M                      
  135    132   3154  Laura Ramirez         Washington-Lee High School                21:59  7:05/M                      
  136    133   2726  Erin Chelf            Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:01  7:06/M                      
  137    134   1777  Jenny Jia             Our Lady of Good Counsel                  22:02  7:06/M                      
  138    135   1156  Sophia Dorsey         James Wood High School                    22:04  7:07/M                      
  139    136    142  Madison Silver        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            22:07  7:08/M                      
  140    137   1626  Sophie Edlich         Millbrook                                 22:08  7:08/M                      
  141    138   1379  Carly Hughes          Loudoun County                            22:14  7:10/M                      
  142    139    348  Sydney Diffin         Chantilly                                 22:18  7:11/M                      
  143    140   1565  Paulina DeAnda        McLean                                    22:19  7:12/M                      
  144    141   2824  Sydney Conboy         Towson High School                        22:19  7:12/M                      
  145    142   3433  Rebecca Clem          Winston Churchill High School             22:21  7:12/M                      
  146    143   1166  Lydia Sunderlin       James Wood High School                    22:22  7:13/M                      
  147    144   2397  Ambika Minocha        South Lakes                               22:25  7:14/M                      
  148    145    782  Maddi Salwen          Georgetown Day School                     22:28  7:15/M                      
  149    146    524  Julia Clark           Dulaney High School                       22:34  7:16/M                      
  150    147   1157  Abbey Esparza         James Wood High School                    22:34  7:17/M                      
  151    148    536  Megan Robinson        Dulaney High School                       22:35  7:17/M                      
  152    149   2670  Jennifer Steele       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:36  7:17/M                      
  153    150   1728  Catherine Bubser      Northern-Calvert High School              22:37  7:17/M                      
  154    151   2656  Caroline Cox          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:39  7:18/M                      
  155    152    539  Leah Schwartz         Dulaney High School                       22:43  7:19/M                      
  156    153   1306  Emily Hill            Liberty Christian Academy                 22:43  7:19/M                      
  157    154   1566  Abby Dimmick          McLean                                    22:45  7:20/M                      
  158    155    792  Ilana Zeilinger       Georgetown Day School                     22:45  7:20/M                      
  159    156   3432  Hannah Bush           Winston Churchill High School             22:46  7:20/M                      
  160    157   1365  Izzy Bowman           Loudoun County                            22:48  7:21/M                      
  161    158   2673  Nora Thompson         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:50  7:22/M                      
  162    159   2827  Amelia Kline          Towson High School                        22:55  7:23/M                      
  163    160   1567  Natalie Flint         McLean                                    22:56  7:24/M                      
  164    161   1737  Shannon Greene        Northern-Calvert High School              22:57  7:24/M                      
  165    162   2166  Lauren Harrison       Rock Ridge High School                    22:58  7:24/M                      
  166    163   3230  Gillian Torza         West Potomac                              22:58  7:24/M                      
  167    164    577  Justine Jonathan      Fairfax                                   23:01  7:25/M                      
  168    165   3446  Laura Sneller         Winston Churchill High School             23:04  7:26/M                      
  169    166   1109  Seneca Willen         James W. Robinson                         23:06  7:27/M                      
  170    167   2158  Madeline Choung       Rock Ridge High School                    23:08  7:27/M                      
  171    168    580  Sloan Soyster-Heinz   Fairfax                                   23:10  7:28/M                      
  172    169   1383  Jamie Malloy          Loudoun County                            23:19  7:31/M                      
  173    170   3493  Katherine Bowman      Yorktown                                  23:22  7:32/M                      
  174    171   1162  Kendall Pierce        James Wood High School                    23:23  7:32/M                      
  175    172   1775  Rachel Bamgbose       Our Lady of Good Counsel                  23:25  7:33/M                      
  176    173   3021  Christina Lee         W.T. Woodson                              23:29  7:34/M                      
  177    174   3157  Claire Sears          Washington-Lee High School                23:44  7:39/M                      
  178    175   3142  Julia Jones           Washington-Lee High School                24:05  7:46/M                      
  179    176   3511  Kathleen Love         Yorktown                                  24:08  7:47/M                      
  180    177   3124  Arielle Angerthal     Washington-Lee High School                24:10  7:47/M                      
  181    178    581  Ciara Summersgill     Fairfax                                   24:50  8:00/M                      
  182    179   2169  Nicole Hu             Rock Ridge High School                    24:52  8:01/M                      
  183    180   1623  Katie Borland         Millbrook                                 24:56  8:02/M                      
  184    181   1311  Meghan Weigner        Liberty Christian Academy                 25:04  8:05/M                      
  185    182   3145  Caroline Laybourn     Washington-Lee High School                25:13  8:08/M                      
  186  (< 5)    997  Sarah Skelton         Hayfield Secondary School                 25:16  8:09/M                      
  187  (< 5)    988  Kaylin Brown          Hayfield Secondary School                 25:31  8:14/M                      
  188    183   3488  Ellyse Anderson       Yorktown                                  25:34  8:15/M                      
  189    184   1780  Grace Tuttle          Our Lady of Good Counsel                  25:37  8:15/M                      
  190    185   1307  Emily Lair            Liberty Christian Academy                 28:10  9:05/M                      
  191    186   1304  Josie De Jager        Liberty Christian Academy                 28:12  9:05/M                      
  192    187   1305  Christy Gaebe         Liberty Christian Academy                 29:15  9:26/M                      
  193  (< 5)    999  Sarah Whiteside       Hayfield Secondary School                 29:26  9:29/M                      


Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lake Braddock                          70               6   7  14  21  22  30  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:51

    2 George C. Marshall                    142               1  10  26  46  59  63 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:42

    3 Northern-Calvert High School          159               5  13  17  57  67 150 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:50

    4 Potomac Falls                         233              27  32  37  65  72  73 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:35

    5 James W. Robinson                     245              15  42  43  54  91 100 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:10

    6 Tuscarora High School (Va)            257               8   9  50  71 119 120 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:40

    7 West Potomac                          267              20  39  44  77  87  99 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:57

    8 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        289               4  45  70  80  90 127 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:49

    9 Chantilly                             293              25  28  33  81 126 139             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:32

   10 Fairfax                               356              12  18  78  84 164 168 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:27

   11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        368              19  58  64  98 129 136             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:26

   12 Dulaney High School                   375              31  40  48 110 146 148 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:15

   13 W.T. Woodson                          400              29  60  96 107 108 114 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:15

   14 Millbrook                             422              66  68  75  76 137 180             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:56

   15 South Lakes                           424              49  62  74  95 144                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:54

   16 Thomas S. Wootton High School         445              34  86 105 109 111 125 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:08

   17 Our Lady of Good Counsel              461              47  53  55 134 172 184             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:01

   18 West Springfield                      464              52  69 112 113 118 130             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:16

   19 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  480              35  51  94 149 151 158             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:20

   20 Winston Churchill High School         492               3  85 106 142 156 165             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:56

   21 Loudoun County                        493              24  97 103 131 138 157 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:55

   22 James Wood High School                493              23  88 104 135 143 147 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:00

   23 Georgetown Day School                 499              56  89  92 117 145 155             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:07

   24 McLean                                500              11  93 102 140 154 160             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:05

   25 Rock Ridge High School                511              38  61  83 162 167 179             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:18

   26 Yorktown                              568              16  82 124 170 176 183             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:10

   27 Towson High School                    617              79 116 122 141 159                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:40

   28 Washington-Lee High School            632              36 115 132 174 175 177 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:42

   29 Liberty Christian Academy             707               2 153 181 185 186 187             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:46

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. National Cathedral                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

2016 Glory Days Grill Cross Country Varsity B Boys

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys


Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1  (< 5)    440  Antonio Lopez         Colgan High School                        16:23  5:17/M                      
    2      1   1724  Dillon VanDemortel    Newark                                    16:50  5:25/M                      
    3      2    963  Mo Berhe              Harrisonburg                              17:05  5:30/M                      
    4      3    491  Harry Challis         Dominion                                  17:11  5:32/M                      
    5      4   2887  Riley Fletcher        Trinity Christian School                  17:16  5:34/M                      
    6      5   2057  Kai Muniz             Reservoir High School                     17:19  5:35/M                      
    7      6   1359  Reuben Winston        Lions Upper School                        17:20  5:35/M                      
    8      7   1894  Ulysses Chaslus       Potomac Falls                             17:20  5:35/M                      
    9      8   2050  William Christian     Reservoir High School                     17:21  5:35/M                      
   10      9    516  Nicolas Vandenheede   Dominion                                  17:21  5:35/M                      
   11     10   1901  Charles Groscup       Potomac Falls                             17:26  5:37/M                      
   12     11   1536  Noah Hunter           Loudoun Valley                            17:28  5:38/M                      
   13     12   1355  Zev Katz              Lions Upper School                        17:29  5:38/M                      
   14     13   3405  Sam Lebahn            Westfield                                 17:30  5:38/M                      
   15     14    970  Isaiah King           Harrisonburg                              17:31  5:39/M                      
   16     15   2006  Ethan Mara            Quince Orchard High School                17:32  5:39/M                      
   17     16    184  Jacob Rains           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            17:34  5:40/M                      
   18     17    969  Evan Jost             Harrisonburg                              17:35  5:40/M                      
   19     18   2537  Matthew Laskowski     St. Anselm's Abbey School                 17:36  5:40/M                      
   20     19   3101  Bryce Austin          Wakefield High School                     17:37  5:41/M                      
   21     20    171  Alex Leipold          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            17:37  5:41/M                      
   22     21   1462  Keondre Willoughby    Loudoun County                            17:37  5:41/M                      
   23     22   1715  Brandon Custer        Newark                                    17:39  5:41/M                      
   24     23   3399  Mason Joiner          Westfield                                 17:40  5:42/M                      
   25     24   1516  Brayden Cassidy       Loudoun Valley                            17:43  5:43/M                      
   26     25    497  Harrison Helmich      Dominion                                  17:46  5:44/M                      
   27     26   2048  Jacob Carr            Reservoir High School                     17:47  5:44/M                      
   28     27    561  Nick Owens            Dulaney High School                       17:48  5:44/M                      
   29     28   2492  Mark Parrino          St. Albans School                         17:49  5:45/M                      
   30     29   1522  Colin Donohue         Loudoun Valley                            17:49  5:45/M                      
   31     30   2429  Danny Addison         St. Albans School                         17:53  5:46/M                      
   32     31   2889  Joshua Gilchrist      Trinity Christian School                  17:54  5:46/M                      
   33     32   2595  Reese Smith           St. John's College High School            17:55  5:46/M                      
   34     33   2507  Jack Tongour          St. Albans School                         17:55  5:46/M                      
   35     34    564  Jacob Plasse          Dulaney High School                       17:57  5:47/M                      
   36     35    149  Nick Bailey           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            17:57  5:47/M                      
   37     36   2053  Noah Kim              Reservoir High School                     17:58  5:47/M                      
   38     37   1244  Joshua Buontempo      Lake Braddock                             17:59  5:48/M                      
   39     38   1795  Sam Redman            Our Lady of Good Counsel                  17:59  5:48/M                      
   40     39   2022  Miguel Salcido        Quince Orchard High School                18:00  5:48/M                      
   41     40   1535  Scotty Hill           Loudoun Valley                            18:02  5:49/M                      
   42     41   1129  Charles Hogeboom      James W. Robinson                         18:03  5:49/M                      
   43     42   1721  Breandan Mantz        Newark                                    18:03  5:49/M                      
   44     43   2881  Connor Ames           Trinity Christian School                  18:04  5:49/M                      
   45     44   1722  Zech Nower            Newark                                    18:05  5:50/M                      
   46     45   2588  Riley Place           St. John's College High School            18:07  5:50/M                      
   47     46   1523  Falkon Ellis          Loudoun Valley                            18:09  5:51/M                      
   48     47    515  Daniel VanBelleghem   Dominion                                  18:09  5:51/M                      
   49     48   1981  Yonatan Babore        Quince Orchard High School                18:10  5:51/M                      
   50     49    507  Samuel Ochoa          Dominion                                  18:12  5:52/M                      
   51     50   2052  Alvaro Hernandez      Reservoir High School                     18:14  5:53/M                      
   52     51    566  Daniel Sales          Dulaney High School                       18:15  5:53/M                      
   53     52    549  Patrick Dochat        Dulaney High School                       18:15  5:53/M                      
   54     53   1358  Daniel Weiss          Lions Upper School                        18:16  5:53/M                      
   55     54   2969  Jason Lang            Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:16  5:53/M                      
   56     55   1411  Conrad Briles         Loudoun County                            18:17  5:54/M                      
   57  (< 5)   3005  Noah Kennedy          Veritas School                            18:17  5:54/M                      
   58     56   2463  Jack Kelly            St. Albans School                         18:17  5:54/M                      
   59     57   1139  Silas Mathew          James W. Robinson                         18:18  5:54/M                      
   60     58    545  Mark Bonner           Dulaney High School                       18:18  5:54/M                      
   61     59   1844  Joe Paquette          Paul VI Catholic                          18:18  5:54/M                      
   62     60   2019  Matthew Owens         Quince Orchard High School                18:18  5:54/M                      
   63     61    175  Michael Madrigal      Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            18:19  5:54/M                      
   64     62   2455  William Gerber        St. Albans School                         18:19  5:54/M                      
   65     63   2067  Ruben Rosario         Reservoir High School                     18:20  5:55/M                      
   66     64   1554  Noah Peterson         Loudoun Valley                            18:21  5:55/M                      
   67     65   1918  Luc Teyssier          Potomac Falls                             18:22  5:55/M                      
   68     66   1419  Jesse Dineen          Loudoun County                            18:22  5:55/M                      
   69     67   1790  Graham Haederle       Our Lady of Good Counsel                  18:22  5:55/M                      
   70     68    986  Josh Wilson           Harrisonburg                              18:23  5:55/M                      
   71     69   1407  Siraj Ahmed           Loudoun County                            18:23  5:55/M                      
   72     70   2049  Jake Carson           Reservoir High School                     18:26  5:56/M                      
   73     71    325  Emmet Mckinstry       Centreville                               18:27  5:57/M                      
   74     72   3172  Ben Brooks            Washington-Lee High School                18:27  5:57/M                      
   75     73    481  Omar Aougab           Dominion                                  18:29  5:57/M                      
   76     74   1134  Christian Jenkins     James W. Robinson                         18:31  5:58/M                      
   77     75   1891  Isaac Cabral          Potomac Falls                             18:31  5:58/M                      
   78     76   1007  Alexander Edwards     Hayfield Secondary School                 18:32  5:58/M                      
   79     77   1356  Max Stravitz          Lions Upper School                        18:34  5:59/M                      
   80  (< 5)   3004  James Kastelein       Veritas School                            18:35  5:59/M                      
   81     78    548  Cody Davis            Dulaney High School                       18:37  6:00/M                      
   82     79   3329  Justin Graziani       West Springfield                          18:37  6:00/M                      
   83     80    615  Kevin Warasilla       Falls Church                              18:38  6:00/M                      
   84     81   3102  Nahom Ayele           Wakefield High School                     18:39  6:01/M                      
   85     82   1418  Stephen Cypher        Loudoun County                            18:39  6:01/M                      
   86     83   1511  Adam Broshkevitch     Loudoun Valley                            18:41  6:01/M                      
   87     84   1011  Quinten Hoagland      Hayfield Secondary School                 18:41  6:01/M                      
   88     85   1412  Alex Brun             Loudoun County                            18:41  6:01/M                      
   89     86   3111  Amanuel Haileselassie Wakefield High School                     18:41  6:01/M                      
   90     87   1793  Alex O'Neill          Our Lady of Good Counsel                  18:41  6:01/M                      
   91     88    973  Max McDaniel          Harrisonburg                              18:42  6:02/M                      
   92     89    607  Armando Marquez       Falls Church                              18:42  6:02/M                      
   93     90   1300  Cade Tyler            Lake Braddock                             18:44  6:02/M                      
   94     91    606  Dylan Major           Falls Church                              18:44  6:02/M                      
   95     92   2525  Peter Clark           St. Anselm's Abbey School                 18:46  6:03/M                      
   96     93    192  Ari Weissfeld         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            18:46  6:03/M                      
   97     94   1905  Max Jensen            Potomac Falls                             18:47  6:03/M                      
   98     95   1900  Kian Gheta            Potomac Falls                             18:47  6:03/M                      
   99     96   1984  Noah Buchsbaum        Quince Orchard High School                18:48  6:04/M                      
  100     97   3384  Colin Afferton        Westfield                                 18:48  6:04/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101     98    498  Jarod Johnson         Dominion                                  18:49  6:04/M                      
  102     99    569  Timothy Schaefer      Dulaney High School                       18:51  6:05/M                      
  103    100   2620  Patrick Brown         Thomas Edison                             18:51  6:05/M                      
  104    101    624  Sebastian Aguilar     Flint Hill School                         18:51  6:05/M                      
  105    102   2988  Evin Tunador          Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:52  6:05/M                      
  106    103   2706  Jayant Subramanian    Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:53  6:05/M                      
  107    104   2581  Arthur Fairclough     St. John's College High School            18:53  6:05/M                      
  108    105    167  Yoni Kamis            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            18:54  6:05/M                      
  109    106   2275  Thomas Small          Saint John Paul the Great Cath            18:55  6:06/M                      
  110    107   1717  Terrance Greene       Newark                                    18:55  6:06/M                      
  111    108   1945  Alec Hillen           Powhatan High School                      18:55  6:06/M                      
  112    109   3327  Matthew Foote         West Springfield                          18:56  6:06/M                      
  113    110   1302  Marcus Wilson         Lake Braddock                             18:57  6:06/M                      
  114    111   3311  Sam Blesi             West Springfield                          18:57  6:06/M                      
  115    112   3406  Joseph Lim            Westfield                                 18:58  6:07/M                      
  116    113   1452  Charlie Stimpson      Loudoun County                            18:58  6:07/M                      
  117    114   1121  Reid Florence         James W. Robinson                         18:59  6:07/M                      
  118    115    299  Nathan Her            Centreville                               18:59  6:07/M                      
  119    116    176  Ben Mather            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            18:59  6:07/M                      
  120    117   3330  Ryan Harper           West Springfield                          19:00  6:07/M                      
  121    118   2298  Caleb Freeman         Sidwell Friends  School                   19:00  6:07/M                      
  122    119   2027  Chris Thoms           Quince Orchard High School                19:01  6:08/M                      
  123    120   2427  Jack Watkins          South Lakes                               19:01  6:08/M                      
  124    121   2500  Griffin Shapiro       St. Albans School                         19:02  6:08/M                      
  125    122   2480  Jonathan Merril       St. Albans School                         19:02  6:08/M                      
  126    123   1719  Liam Kellogg          Newark                                    19:04  6:09/M                      
  127    124   3355  Mitchell Zell         West Springfield                          19:04  6:09/M                      
  128    125   2598  Ryan Walsh            St. John's College High School            19:05  6:09/M                      
  129    126   1789  Justin Grondine       Our Lady of Good Counsel                  19:05  6:09/M                      
  130    127   2691  Max Judish            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:05  6:09/M                      
  131    128   1268  Brian Kearney         Lake Braddock                             19:05  6:09/M                      
  132    129   2424  Dimarcus Vilcheck     South Lakes                               19:07  6:10/M                      
  133    130   3180  Aidan Endo            Washington-Lee High School                19:07  6:10/M                      
  134    131   1942  John Cavedo           Powhatan High School                      19:07  6:10/M                      
  135    132   2646  Kyle Pinkney          Thomas Edison                             19:08  6:10/M                      
  136    133   2276  James Storen          Saint John Paul the Great Cath            19:08  6:10/M                      
  137    134   1950  Colton Vosburg        Powhatan High School                      19:08  6:10/M                      
  138    135   2634  Gregory Lawrence      Thomas Edison                             19:08  6:10/M                      
  139    136    756  Aiden Sanders         George C. Marshall                        19:08  6:10/M                      
  140    137   2627  Sebastian Jacobs      Thomas Edison                             19:09  6:10/M                      
  141    138    740  Jonathan A Griggs     George C. Marshall                        19:10  6:11/M                      
  142    139   3103  Kaleb Boswinkle       Wakefield High School                     19:11  6:11/M                      
  143    140    815  Ethan Litmans         Georgetown Day School                     19:14  6:12/M                      
  144    141   2591  Benjamin Rurka        St. John's College High School            19:15  6:12/M                      
  145    142   1066  Omeed Hemmat          J.E.B. Stuart                             19:16  6:13/M                      
  146  (< 5)    431  Dominic Galarza       Colgan High School                        19:16  6:13/M                      
  147    143    809  Christian Hall        Georgetown Day School                     19:16  6:13/M                      
  148    144   3324  Dhietmar Cruz         West Springfield                          19:16  6:13/M                      
  149    145   1914  Denys Ovchynnikov     Potomac Falls                             19:17  6:13/M                      
  150    146   3387  Steven Baca           Westfield                                 19:17  6:13/M                      
  151    147    276  Stephen Bohenek       Centreville                               19:17  6:13/M                      
  152    148   1354  Zac Homana            Lions Upper School                        19:18  6:13/M                      
  153    149   1143  Christian Pohlmann    James W. Robinson                         19:18  6:13/M                      
  154    150   3417  Armaan Sachdev        Westfield                                 19:19  6:14/M                      
  155    151   1353  Caleb Gershengorn     Lions Upper School                        19:21  6:14/M                      
  156    152   1951  Sam Wentworth         Powhatan High School                      19:22  6:15/M                      
  157    153    604  Allan Howe            Falls Church                              19:22  6:15/M                      
  158    154    733  Blain M Buckley       George C. Marshall                        19:23  6:15/M                      
  159    155    735  Matthew Capuano-Rizzo George C. Marshall                        19:24  6:15/M                      
  160    156   2961  Alexander Boyarskiy   Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:25  6:15/M                      
  161    157    227  Andrew DiMaggio       Calvert High School                       19:26  6:16/M                      
  162    158    608  Carlos Perez          Falls Church                              19:26  6:16/M                      
  163  (< 5)    433  Joshua Prince GilliardColgan High School                        19:26  6:16/M                      
  164    159   2301  Imran Hossain         Sidwell Friends  School                   19:28  6:16/M                      
  165    160    598  Jerry Achterman       Falls Church                              19:28  6:16/M                      
  166    161   1279  Quinn O'Neill         Lake Braddock                             19:28  6:16/M                      
  167    162   1785  Tim Ge                Our Lady of Good Counsel                  19:28  6:16/M                      
  168    163   3411  Justin Moses          Westfield                                 19:28  6:16/M                      
  169    164    601  Noah Gardner          Falls Church                              19:30  6:17/M                      
  170    165   2419  Alexander Reverte     South Lakes                               19:31  6:17/M                      
  171    166   1060  Thomas Cluck          J.E.B. Stuart                             19:32  6:18/M                      
  172    167   1840  Aidan McCarthy        Paul VI Catholic                          19:34  6:18/M                      
  173    168    755  Numan H Safsaf        George C. Marshall                        19:36  6:19/M                      
  174    169   2264  Sean Jones            Saint John Paul the Great Cath            19:36  6:19/M                      
  175    170    803  Jacob Gaba            Georgetown Day School                     19:37  6:19/M                      
  176    171    802  Levi Freedman         Georgetown Day School                     19:38  6:20/M                      
  177  (< 5)    437  Chance Johnson        Colgan High School                        19:38  6:20/M                      
  178    172   3176  Greg Curtin           Washington-Lee High School                19:40  6:20/M                      
  179    173   1020  Robert Neff           Hayfield Secondary School                 19:41  6:21/M                      
  180    174   1075  Jeremiah Walker       J.E.B. Stuart                             19:41  6:21/M                      
  181    175   1762  Shayne Landers        Northern-Calvert High School              19:42  6:21/M                      
  182    176   1357  Zev Stravitz          Lions Upper School                        19:42  6:21/M                      
  183    177   1141  Richard Myers         James W. Robinson                         19:42  6:21/M                      
  184    178   2883  Maxwell Bailey        Trinity Christian School                  19:43  6:21/M                      
  185    179   2271  Nate Raffier          Saint John Paul the Great Cath            19:47  6:23/M                      
  186    180   1755  Tom Finn              Northern-Calvert High School              19:48  6:23/M                      
  187    181   2711  Joeseph Waddington    Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:50  6:24/M                      
  188    182   3200  Sam Sharp             Washington-Lee High School                19:50  6:24/M                      
  189    183   3349  Ben Steele            West Springfield                          19:51  6:24/M                      
  190    184   2989  Henry Twagirayezo     Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:52  6:24/M                      
  191    185   1748  John Bubser           Northern-Calvert High School              19:53  6:25/M                      
  192    186    796  Ben Burnett           Georgetown Day School                     19:54  6:25/M                      
  193    187   1714  Jackson Correia       Newark                                    19:54  6:25/M                      
  194    188   2987  Andrew Thornton       Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:55  6:25/M                      
  195    189   2315  Miles Wilson          Sidwell Friends  School                   19:56  6:25/M                      
  196  (< 5)   2851  Daniel McShane        Towson High School                        19:57  6:26/M                      
  197    190   2583  William Heinle        St. John's College High School            19:58  6:26/M                      
  198    191    203  Jad Lkorchy           C.D. Hylton                               20:01  6:27/M                      
  199    192   2622  Mitch Davenport       Thomas Edison                             20:01  6:27/M                      
  200    193   3555  Aidan Henning         Yorktown                                  20:02  6:27/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  201    194   3561  Ryan Kovarovics       Yorktown                                  20:03  6:28/M                      
  202    195    830  Connor Yu             Georgetown Day School                     20:04  6:28/M                      
  203    196   1004  Connor Cole           Hayfield Secondary School                 20:05  6:28/M                      
  204    197   1583  Bennett Hunter        McLean                                    20:05  6:28/M                      
  205    198   2978  Jacob Pond            Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:06  6:29/M                      
  206    199   2295  Edward Donilon        Sidwell Friends  School                   20:06  6:29/M                      
  207    200   2256  Alex Cummings         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            20:07  6:29/M                      
  208    201   3187  Daniel Jennings       Washington-Lee High School                20:11  6:30/M                      
  209    202   1131  Jared Hood            James W. Robinson                         20:12  6:31/M                      
  210    203   2975  James Mullen          Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:15  6:32/M                      
  211    204   2409  David Forsythe        South Lakes                               20:16  6:32/M                      
  212    205   3179  Charles Elmer         Washington-Lee High School                20:17  6:32/M                      
  213    206    625  Carson Carr           Flint Hill School                         20:18  6:33/M                      
  214    207    282  Alex Clark            Centreville                               20:18  6:33/M                      
  215    208   1752  Peter Ervin           Northern-Calvert High School              20:19  6:33/M                      
  216    209   2615  Silas Andrews         Thomas Edison                             20:19  6:33/M                      
  217  (< 5)   2333  Nick Shwentker        Skyline                                   20:20  6:33/M                      
  218    210    801  Jeff Elias            Georgetown Day School                     20:20  6:33/M                      
  219    211   2892  Tim Park              Trinity Christian School                  20:21  6:34/M                      
  220    212   3117  Matea Mladenovic      Wakefield High School                     20:22  6:34/M                      
  221    213    229  Paul Goldsmith        Calvert High School                       20:25  6:35/M                      
  222    214   1744  Ricardo Amisano       Northern-Calvert High School              20:25  6:35/M                      
  223    215   2254  Lance Coleman         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            20:25  6:35/M                      
  224    216   2252  Nick Buckner          Saint John Paul the Great Cath            20:26  6:35/M                      
  225    217   1031  Matthew Wier          Hayfield Secondary School                 20:28  6:36/M                      
  226    218    751  Connor N Quin         George C. Marshall                        20:28  6:36/M                      
  227    219   1063  Davey Finkenstaedt    J.E.B. Stuart                             20:29  6:36/M                      
  228    220   2572  Jack Carey            St. John's College High School            20:30  6:36/M                      
  229    221    633  Nathan Spivy          Flint Hill School                         20:31  6:37/M                      
  230    222    201  Hunter Godin          C.D. Hylton                               20:32  6:37/M                      
  231    223   3564  Connor Lowden         Yorktown                                  20:32  6:37/M                      
  232    224    639  Tyson Zhang           Flint Hill School                         20:33  6:37/M                      
  233    225   2716  William Xu            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:33  6:37/M                      
  234    226   3199  Joshua Phillips       Washington-Lee High School                20:33  6:37/M                      
  235    227   1590  Bryce Liquerman       McLean                                    20:34  6:38/M                      
  236    228    637  James Villemarette    Flint Hill School                         20:34  6:38/M                      
  237    229    200  Kieran Delach         C.D. Hylton                               20:34  6:38/M                      
  238    230   3582  Alexander Sidhu       Yorktown                                  20:38  6:39/M                      
  239    231   1849  Luke Wasikowski       Paul VI Catholic                          20:39  6:39/M                      
  240    232   1798  Matt Spear            Our Lady of Good Counsel                  20:41  6:40/M                      
  241    233   1601  Flinn Truver          McLean                                    20:43  6:41/M                      
  242    234   1580  Daniel Carr           McLean                                    20:43  6:41/M                      
  243    235   1842  Charlie McGarry       Paul VI Catholic                          20:44  6:41/M                      
  244    236   1001  Ethan Baird           Hayfield Secondary School                 20:44  6:41/M                      
  245    237    234  Brendan Malone        Calvert High School                       20:45  6:41/M                      
  246    238   1069  Samuel Martinez       J.E.B. Stuart                             20:45  6:41/M                      
  247  (< 5)   2863  Aaron Weeks           Towson High School                        20:46  6:42/M                      
  248    239   1940  Noah Allen            Powhatan High School                      20:48  6:42/M                      
  249    240   1943  Jimmy Cocker          Powhatan High School                      20:49  6:43/M                      
  250    241   2882  John Bailey           Trinity Christian School                  20:52  6:44/M                      
  251    242   2880  Colin Ames            Trinity Christian School                  20:55  6:45/M                      
  252    243   1064  Sam Harwood           J.E.B. Stuart                             20:57  6:45/M                      
  253    244    199  Louis Crimiel         C.D. Hylton                               20:58  6:45/M                      
  254    245   2303  Spencer Kee           Sidwell Friends  School                   20:59  6:46/M                      
  255    246   2539  Robert Lesher         St. Anselm's Abbey School                 21:01  6:46/M                      
  256    247   1843  Joshua Mix            Paul VI Catholic                          21:03  6:47/M                      
  257    248   2421  Aiden Smith           South Lakes                               21:11  6:50/M                      
  258    249    278  Jacob Bowman          Centreville                               21:12  6:50/M                      
  259    250   2679  Nikhil Bandaru        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:13  6:50/M                      
  260    251   3537  Sebastian Densley     Yorktown                                  21:16  6:51/M                      
  261  (< 5)   2844  Brian Golliher        Towson High School                        21:17  6:52/M                      
  262  (< 5)   3002  Win Benko             Veritas School                            21:22  6:53/M                      
  263    252   2636  Joseph McAlister      Thomas Edison                             21:25  6:54/M                      
  264    253   1071  Ronnie Samara         J.E.B. Stuart                             21:28  6:55/M                      
  265    254    323  Michael Martis        Centreville                               21:35  6:57/M                      
  266    255   2543  Alex Shipe            St. Anselm's Abbey School                 21:53  7:03/M                      
  267    256   2311  Peter Siegel          Sidwell Friends  School                   21:54  7:04/M                      
  268    257   1749  Ethan Cerrito         Northern-Calvert High School              21:55  7:04/M                      
  269  (< 5)   1321  Tim McCarty           Liberty Christian Academy                 22:05  7:07/M                      
  270    258   2536  Darrius Kuddow        St. Anselm's Abbey School                 22:16  7:11/M                      
  271  (< 5)   2335  Sayf Smadi            Skyline                                   22:18  7:11/M                      
  272    259    235  Adam McCloskey        Calvert High School                       22:20  7:12/M                      
  273    260    341  Justin Vu             Centreville                               22:20  7:12/M                      
  274    261    239  Nic Smith             Calvert High School                       22:22  7:13/M                      
  275    262   1592  Justin Ngo            McLean                                    22:28  7:15/M                      
  276    263   1832  James Dunbar          Paul VI Catholic                          22:40  7:18/M                      
  277    264   1586  Pierce Laszlo         McLean                                    22:56  7:24/M                      
  278  (< 5)   1316  Ooch Crowder          Liberty Christian Academy                 22:58  7:25/M                      
  279    265   2544  William Stubner       St. Anselm's Abbey School                 23:00  7:25/M                      
  280    266    205  Andrew White          C.D. Hylton                               23:07  7:27/M                      
  281  (< 5)   2847  Cole Katz             Towson High School                        23:13  7:29/M                      
  282    267   1846  Christopher Susco     Paul VI Catholic                          23:17  7:30/M                      
  283    268    204  Miles Marshall        C.D. Hylton                               23:18  7:31/M                      
  284  (< 5)   2334  Layth Smadi           Skyline                                   23:31  7:35/M                      
  285    269    202  Chan Kyle             C.D. Hylton                               25:13  8:08/M                      
  286  (< 5)   1325  Tyler Spiron          Liberty Christian Academy                 25:47  8:19/M                      
  287  (< 5)   2328  Spencer Crane         Skyline                                   26:25  8:31/M

2016 Glory Days Grill Cross Country Varsity B Boys

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Reservoir High School                 125               5   8  26  36  50  63  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:37

    2 Dominion                              133               3   9  25  47  49  73  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:36

    3 Loudoun Valley                        150              11  24  29  40  46  64  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:09

    4 Harrisonburg                          189               2  14  17  68  88                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:13

    5 St. Albans School                     209              28  30  33  56  62 121 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:12

    6 Newark                                216               1  22  42  44 107 123 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29

    7 Dulaney High School                   222              27  34  51  52  58  78  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:31

    8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        225              16  20  35  61  93 105 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:12

    9 Potomac Falls                         251               7  10  65  75  94  95 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:24

   10 Quince Orchard High School            258              15  39  48  60  96 119             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:46

   11 Loudoun County                        293              21  55  66  69  82  85 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:17

   12 Lions Upper School                    296               6  12  53  77 148 151 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:54

   13 Westfield                             391              13  23  97 112 146 150 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10

   14 James W. Robinson                     435              41  57  74 114 149 177 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:05

   15 St. John's College High School        447              32  45 104 125 141 190 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:13

   16 Trinity Christian School              467               4  31  43 178 211 241 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:15

   17 Our Lady of Good Counsel              480              38  67  87 126 162 232             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:34

   18 Lake Braddock                         526              37  90 110 128 161                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:10

   19 Wakefield High School                 537              19  81  86 139 212                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:28

   20 West Springfield                      540              79 109 111 117 124 144 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:33

   21 Falls Church                          571              80  89  91 153 158 160 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:50

   22 Tuscarora High School (Va)            684              54 102 156 184 188 198 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:18

   23 Thomas Edison                         696             100 132 135 137 192 209 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:16

   24 Hayfield Secondary School             746              76  84 173 196 217 236             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:24

   25 George C. Marshall                    751             136 138 154 155 168 218             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:40

   26 Washington-Lee High School            757              72 130 172 182 201 205 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:14

   27 Powhatan High School                  764             108 131 134 152 239 240             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:18

   28 Saint John Paul the Great Cath        787             106 133 169 179 200 215 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:30

   29 Centreville                           789              71 115 147 207 249 254 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:10

   30 Georgetown Day School                 810             140 143 170 171 186 195 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:36

   31 South Lakes                           866             120 129 165 204 248                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:03

   32 St. Anselm's Abbey School             869              18  92 246 255 258 265             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:31

   33 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  886             103 127 181 225 250                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:31

   34 Sidwell Friends  School               910             118 159 189 199 245 256             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:26

   35 J.E.B. Stuart                         939             142 166 174 219 238 243 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:40

   36 Paul VI Catholic                      939              59 167 231 235 247 263 267         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:16

   37 Northern-Calvert High School          962             175 180 185 208 214 257             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:03

   38 Flint Hill School                     980             101 206 221 224 228                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45

   39 Yorktown                             1091             193 194 223 230 251                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:29

   40 Calvert High School                  1127             157 213 237 259 261                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:15

   41 C.D. Hylton                          1152             191 222 229 244 266 268 269         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:10

   42 McLean                               1153             197 227 233 234 262 264             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:31

 Inc. Colgan High School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty Christian Academy            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Skyline                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Towson High School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Veritas School                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2016 Glory Days Grill Cross Country Varsity B Girl

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls


Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    646  Catherine Gregory     Forest Park                               19:47  6:23/M                      
    2  (< 5)    956  Hannah Miller         Harrisonburg                              19:56  6:25/M                      
    3      2   3599  Riley Specht          South County High School                  20:00  6:27/M                      
    4      3   3358  Ameena Benselloum     Westfield                                 20:14  6:31/M                      
    5      4    212  Sydney Friedel        Calvert High School                       20:15  6:32/M                      
    6      5   2030  Annabel Cortez        Reservoir High School                     20:16  6:32/M                      
    7      6   1962  Maya Jacobson         Quince Orchard High School                20:18  6:33/M                      
    8      7   1225  Brielle Perry         Lake Braddock                             20:19  6:33/M                      
    9      8   3597  Louisa McPherson      South County High School                  20:29  6:36/M                      
   10      9   1235  Madison Tippet        Lake Braddock                             20:31  6:37/M                      
   11     10   1099  Rhianna Reddinger     James W. Robinson                         20:39  6:39/M                      
   12     11   1928  Lindsey Fanz          Powhatan High School                      20:40  6:40/M                      
   13     12   2074  Michelle Campano      Richard Montgomery High School            20:43  6:41/M                      
   14  (< 5)   2325  Sabrina Wilkins       Skyline                                   20:43  6:41/M                      
   15     13   1968  Margaret Lilyestrom   Quince Orchard High School                20:44  6:41/M                      
   16     14   1082  Emily Bryson          James W. Robinson                         20:45  6:41/M                      
   17  (< 5)   2233  Annie Dunlop          Saint John Paul the Great Cath            20:45  6:41/M                      
   18     15   1464  Madilyn Abbe          Loudoun Valley                            20:46  6:42/M                      
   19     16   1048  Emiko O'Cadiz         J.E.B. Stuart                             20:47  6:42/M                      
   20     17   1102  Caitlin Siggins       James W. Robinson                         20:48  6:42/M                      
   21  (< 5)   1351  Zo? Friedman         Lions Upper School                        20:52  6:44/M                      
   22     18   1198  Rebecca Doran         Lake Braddock                             20:53  6:44/M                      
   23     19    653  Jessica Sinclair      Forest Park                               20:54  6:44/M                      
   24     20   1237  Grace Vandelac        Lake Braddock                             20:55  6:45/M                      
   25     21   3376  Didi Pace             Westfield                                 20:57  6:45/M                      
   26     22   1498  Noelle Saine          Loudoun Valley                            20:57  6:45/M                      
   27     23   1219  Grace Minesinger      Lake Braddock                             21:01  6:46/M                      
   28     24   1975  Isabelle Sajonia      Quince Orchard High School                21:03  6:47/M                      
   29     25   1103  Kathryn Smith         James W. Robinson                         21:05  6:48/M                      
   30     26   2876  Kayla Shelkey         Trinity Christian School                  21:07  6:48/M                      
   31     27   1479  Heather Feconda       Loudoun Valley                            21:08  6:49/M                      
   32     28   1090  Audrey Hicks          James W. Robinson                         21:12  6:50/M                      
   33     29   1227  Zoe Rafter            Lake Braddock                             21:13  6:50/M                      
   34     30   3290  Molly Mohan           West Springfield                          21:13  6:50/M                      
   35  (< 5)    949  Abby Campillo         Harrisonburg                              21:14  6:51/M                      
   36  (< 5)    950  Molly Campillo        Harrisonburg                              21:15  6:51/M                      
   37     31   3274  Gemma Chadbourne      West Springfield                          21:17  6:52/M                      
   38     32   1971  Natalie Nyborg        Quince Orchard High School                21:18  6:52/M                      
   39     33   2103  Lauren Zhou           Richard Montgomery High School            21:19  6:52/M                      
   40     34   1080  Sarah Beard           James W. Robinson                         21:22  6:53/M                      
   41     35   3231  Grace Tringali        West Potomac                              21:23  6:54/M                      
   42     36   3232  Ripley Vaughan        West Potomac                              21:24  6:54/M                      
   43     37    710  Rachel McFaul         George C. Marshall                        21:25  6:54/M                      
   44     38   2922  Kmaljeet Athwal       Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:25  6:54/M                      
   45     39   1493  Julia McNamara        Loudoun Valley                            21:26  6:55/M                      
   46     40    641  Emily Burch           Forest Park                               21:27  6:55/M                      
   47     41   2557  Emily Lindsay         St. John's College High School            21:28  6:55/M                      
   48     42     65  Laney Owen *          Atlee                                     21:37  6:58/M                      
   49     43   2072  Emma Bassett          Richard Montgomery High School            21:40  6:59/M                      
   50     44   1489  Jessica Lu            Loudoun Valley                            21:47  7:01/M                      
   51     45    712  Logan L Murtha        George C. Marshall                        21:49  7:02/M                      
   52     46    261  Brianna Nelson        Centreville                               21:50  7:02/M                      
   53     47   2079  Jasmine De La Vega    Richard Montgomery High School            21:51  7:03/M                      
   54     48   1954  Elizabeth Cassell     Quince Orchard High School                21:54  7:04/M                      
   55     49   3594  Alicia Booher         South County High School                  21:54  7:04/M                      
   56     50   2932  Molly Hackley         Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:55  7:04/M                      
   57     51   3282  Isabel Hogg           West Springfield                          21:56  7:04/M                      
   58     52   2078  Madeline Cheng        Richard Montgomery High School            21:56  7:04/M                      
   59     53   3280  Helen Heaton          West Springfield                          21:57  7:05/M                      
   60     54   3223  Jenna Mulvihill       West Potomac                              21:58  7:05/M                      
   61  (< 5)    593  Abigail Gagermeier    Falls Church                              22:01  7:06/M                      
   62     55   1036  Elise Carey           J.E.B. Stuart                             22:02  7:06/M                      
   63     56   1496  Erin Reynolds         Loudoun Valley                            22:12  7:09/M                      
   64     57    134  Anna O'Keefe          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            22:13  7:10/M                      
   65     58   1228  Grace Richardson      Lake Braddock                             22:14  7:10/M                      
   66     59     69  Olivia Valentin       Atlee                                     22:15  7:10/M                      
   67     60   2926  Courtland Blake       Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:15  7:10/M                      
   68     61   1936  Megan Remillard       Powhatan High School                      22:17  7:11/M                      
   69     62   3363  Jacquelyn Hart        Westfield                                 22:18  7:11/M                      
   70     63   3213  Grace Bloom           West Potomac                              22:22  7:13/M                      
   71     64   3270  Ellie Batson          West Springfield                          22:24  7:13/M                      
   72     65   3372  Katie McKenzie        Westfield                                 22:24  7:13/M                      
   73     66   3210  Charlotte Anderson    West Potomac                              22:24  7:13/M                      
   74     67    207  Kayla Brennan         Calvert High School                       22:26  7:14/M                      
   75     68   3596  Teresa Guzman         South County High School                  22:26  7:14/M                      
   76     69   2604  Alexis Guerrero       Thomas Edison                             22:27  7:14/M                      
   77     70   1812  Raphaella Henson VendrPaul VI Catholic                          22:28  7:15/M                      
   78     71   1055  Maya Verma            J.E.B. Stuart                             22:28  7:15/M                      
   79     72   2071  Taylor Balfour        Richard Montgomery High School            22:30  7:15/M                      
   80     73   2354  Kayla Stephens        South County High School                  22:30  7:15/M                      
   81     74   2551  Sophie DiBiase        St. John's College High School            22:30  7:15/M                      
   82     75   3298  Kyrsten Smith         West Springfield                          22:32  7:16/M                      
   83     76     59  Cabell Franklin       Atlee                                     22:33  7:16/M                      
   84     77    463  Kaitlyn Kutz          Dominion                                  22:34  7:16/M                      
   85     78    477  Lila Virtue           Dominion                                  22:35  7:17/M                      
   86     79    106  Gabriella Capizzi     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            22:35  7:17/M                      
   87  (< 5)    415  Gabriela Layne        Colgan High School                        22:39  7:18/M                      
   88     80    123  Laura Koye            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            22:39  7:18/M                      
   89     81     57  Jessica Faulk*        Atlee                                     22:40  7:18/M                      
   90     82   2875  Lauren Proulx         Trinity Christian School                  22:40  7:18/M                      
   91     83   2999  Abigail McEntire      Veritas School                            22:41  7:19/M                      
   92     84   1679  Raphy Hupez           National Cathedral                        22:42  7:19/M                      
   93     85   2088  Natalie Koldaro       Richard Montgomery High School            22:42  7:19/M                      
   94     86    696  Kelly A Batsford      George C. Marshall                        22:43  7:19/M                      
   95     87   2934  Kathryn Hess          Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:43  7:19/M                      
   96     88    719  Nicole Schmidt        George C. Marshall                        22:44  7:20/M                      
   97  (< 5)     24  Emily Pope            Annandale                                 22:46  7:21/M                      
   98     89    718  Anastasia G Schlechty George C. Marshall                        22:47  7:21/M                      
   99     90   3209  Margarita Aleixo      West Potomac                              22:47  7:21/M                      
  100     91    765  Ana Gunther           Georgetown Day School                     22:47  7:21/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101     92   1039  Julia Clark           J.E.B. Stuart                             22:48  7:21/M                      
  102     93    777  Amelia Myre           Georgetown Day School                     22:49  7:21/M                      
  103     94    650  Dana O'Donnell        Forest Park                               22:50  7:22/M                      
  104     95    258  Evelyn Munsterman     Centreville                               22:56  7:24/M                      
  105  (< 5)   2238  Kelsey Judd           Saint John Paul the Great Cath            22:56  7:24/M                      
  106     96   3381  Megan Vu              Westfield                                 22:57  7:24/M                      
  107     97   2553  Anne Hagerty          St. John's College High School            22:58  7:24/M                      
  108     98   1726  Alicia Bennett        Northern-Calvert High School              23:02  7:25/M                      
  109     99   1961  Jamie Grossberg       Quince Orchard High School                23:02  7:25/M                      
  110    100     56  Alex Douglas          Atlee                                     23:03  7:26/M                      
  111    101   2995  Ellie Kastelein       Veritas School                            23:05  7:26/M                      
  112    102   2032  Rebecca Dockendorf    Reservoir High School                     23:06  7:27/M                      
  113    103   1925  Caileigh Dintino      Powhatan High School                      23:07  7:27/M                      
  114    104   2550  Madeleine Deye        St. John's College High School            23:08  7:27/M                      
  115    105    141  Emily Schrader        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            23:08  7:27/M                      
  116    106   1056  Stefany Villanueva    J.E.B. Stuart                             23:09  7:28/M                      
  117    107   1050  Jessica Sharp         J.E.B. Stuart                             23:11  7:28/M                      
  118    108    245  Libby Forrester       Centreville                               23:12  7:29/M                      
  119    109   1035  Lauren Buford         J.E.B. Stuart                             23:14  7:29/M                      
  120    110    256  Lexi Kofman           Centreville                               23:15  7:30/M                      
  121  (< 5)    198  Lauren Vigliano       C.D. Hylton                               23:16  7:30/M                      
  122    111    218  Emily Mutchler        Calvert High School                       23:23  7:32/M                      
  123    112   2941  Alyssa Longo          Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:24  7:33/M                      
  124  (< 5)    619  Macy Oliver           Flint Hill School                         23:24  7:33/M                      
  125    113   1688  Kira Medish           National Cathedral                        23:26  7:33/M                      
  126    114    144  Martha Spletzer       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            23:26  7:33/M                      
  127    115   2865  Claire Ames           Trinity Christian School                  23:27  7:34/M                      
  128    116    211  Brittney Douglas      Calvert High School                       23:28  7:34/M                      
  129    117   2997  Sophia Kerns          Veritas School                            23:29  7:34/M                      
  130    118   2950  Nicole Shea-Engratt   Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:30  7:35/M                      
  131    119    787  Lucy Vogt             Georgetown Day School                     23:30  7:35/M                      
  132    120   1361  Aemu Anteneh          Loudoun County                            23:32  7:35/M                      
  133    121   1363  Danning Bisaga        Loudoun County                            23:33  7:35/M                      
  134    122    791  Sarah Zargham         Georgetown Day School                     23:33  7:35/M                      
  135    123    776  Ana-Sophia Mostashari Georgetown Day School                     23:34  7:36/M                      
  136    124   1664  Tindall Adams         National Cathedral                        23:35  7:36/M                      
  137    125   3595  Erin Dittus           South County High School                  23:37  7:37/M                      
  138    126   3598  Sally O'Connor        South County High School                  23:37  7:37/M                      
  139  (< 5)   2231  Leah Conrad           Saint John Paul the Great Cath            23:37  7:37/M                      
  140  (< 5)    595  Ella Newman           Falls Church                              23:39  7:37/M                      
  141    127    769  Isabel Kirsch         Georgetown Day School                     23:40  7:38/M                      
  142    128   1673  Lilly Freemyer        National Cathedral                        23:42  7:38/M                      
  143    129   2033  Sydney Dockendorf     Reservoir High School                     23:44  7:39/M                      
  144    130    457  MacKenzie Garner      Dominion                                  23:46  7:40/M                      
  145    131    452  Sarah Blusiewicz      Dominion                                  23:46  7:40/M                      
  146    132   3361  Jillian Doherty       Westfield                                 23:46  7:40/M                      
  147    133    651  Alison Poisson        Forest Park                               23:53  7:42/M                      
  148    134    699  Sofia K Devin         George C. Marshall                        23:54  7:42/M                      
  149  (> 7)   3593  Noor Atari            South County High School                  23:56  7:43/M                      
  150    135     67  Allison Stanley       Atlee                                     23:58  7:44/M                      
  151    136    209  Emma Dodsworth        Calvert High School                       23:59  7:44/M                      
  152    137   2878  Ann Young             Trinity Christian School                  24:01  7:45/M                      
  153    138   2873  Lauren Kim            Trinity Christian School                  24:01  7:45/M                      
  154    139   2564  Megan Powell          St. John's College High School            24:02  7:45/M                      
  155    140    217  Abigail Moller        Calvert High School                       24:03  7:45/M                      
  156    141   3001  Lydia Worden          Veritas School                            24:04  7:45/M                      
  157    142   1927  Brooke Dippold        Powhatan High School                      24:04  7:45/M                      
  158    143   1695  Eva Phelps            National Cathedral                        24:05  7:46/M                      
  159    144    480  Cherie Zehner         Dominion                                  24:07  7:46/M                      
  160    145   1809  Maggie Gormley        Paul VI Catholic                          24:08  7:47/M                      
  161  (> 7)   3592  Sarah Anstice         South County High School                  24:08  7:47/M                      
  162    146   2038  Lilly Lafemina        Reservoir High School                     24:09  7:47/M                      
  163    147   1937  Ashley Trevillian     Powhatan High School                      24:11  7:48/M                      
  164  (< 5)   2322  Rachael Sirbaugh      Skyline                                   24:19  7:50/M                      
  165    148   1701  Isabel Stone          National Cathedral                        24:21  7:51/M                      
  166    149   2996  Julia Kerns           Veritas School                            24:22  7:51/M                      
  167    150   1709  Amelia Ennis          Newark                                    24:29  7:54/M                      
  168    151   2567  Lauren Weigand        St. John's College High School            24:29  7:54/M                      
  169    152   2994  Berkeley Gilman       Veritas School                            24:30  7:54/M                      
  170    153   1932  Mallory Keck-Wilson   Powhatan High School                      24:31  7:54/M                      
  171    154    450  Maria Andreu Zamora   Dominion                                  24:32  7:55/M                      
  172    155   2041  Ananya Mathur         Reservoir High School                     24:33  7:55/M                      
  173    156   1710  Olyvia Kiley          Newark                                    24:38  7:56/M                      
  174    157   3368  Celi Johnson          Westfield                                 24:39  7:57/M                      
  175    158   1741  Kataryna Strayer      Northern-Calvert High School              24:41  7:57/M                      
  176    159   1396  Sarah Stock           Loudoun County                            24:44  7:58/M                      
  177    160   1360  Stephanie Anderson    Loudoun County                            24:45  7:59/M                      
  178    161   1969  Vicky Liu             Quince Orchard High School                24:46  7:59/M                      
  179    162    268  Sarah Kate Simmons    Centreville                               24:51  8:01/M                      
  180    163   2558  Gemma Lindsay         St. John's College High School            24:52  8:01/M                      
  181    164   1729  Jenna Carpenter       Northern-Calvert High School              24:54  8:02/M                      
  182    165   2993  Lillian Coward        Veritas School                            24:55  8:02/M                      
  183    166   2044  Melina Toibero        Reservoir High School                     24:57  8:03/M                      
  184  (< 5)    592  Kylie Clark           Falls Church                              24:58  8:03/M                      
  185    167   2603  Adrianna Guerrero     Thomas Edison                             25:10  8:07/M                      
  186    168   1386  Genevieve Olsen       Loudoun County                            25:18  8:09/M                      
  187    169   1938  Ashley Van Buskirk    Powhatan High School                      25:22  8:11/M                      
  188    170    652  Maya Roberts          Forest Park                               25:26  8:12/M                      
  189    171    267  Kierra Sargent        Centreville                               25:26  8:12/M                      
  190    172   1712  Lauren Smith          Newark                                    25:26  8:12/M                      
  191    173   1727  Hope Bennett          Northern-Calvert High School              25:29  8:13/M                      
  192    174    472  Kylee Popovich        Dominion                                  25:31  8:14/M                      
  193    175    208  Natalie Cloak         Calvert High School                       25:32  8:14/M                      
  194    176   2609  Emilie Neulen         Thomas Edison                             25:33  8:14/M                      
  195    177   1708  Kailyn Crawford       Newark                                    25:35  8:15/M                      
  196    178   1825  Eliana Uriona         Paul VI Catholic                          25:36  8:15/M                      
  197    179    266  Hannah Robertson      Centreville                               25:36  8:15/M                      
  198    180   1802  Abby Blascovich       Paul VI Catholic                          25:44  8:18/M                      
  199    181   1734  Fiona Dolan           Northern-Calvert High School              25:47  8:19/M                      
  200    182   1814  Autumn Kane           Paul VI Catholic                          25:48  8:19/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  201  (< 5)    597  Meghna Vemuri         Falls Church                              25:49  8:20/M                      
  202    183   1735  Jessica Drake         Northern-Calvert High School              26:09  8:26/M                      
  203    184   1736  Jillian Gray          Northern-Calvert High School              26:12  8:27/M                      
  204    185   1372  Jessie Eck            Loudoun County                            26:19  8:29/M                      
  205    186     66  Jessica Roberson *    Atlee                                     26:20  8:29/M                      
  206    187   1819  Cattie Purdy          Paul VI Catholic                          26:24  8:31/M                      
  207    188   2610  Emely Sanchez         Thomas Edison                             26:48  8:38/M                      
  208    189   1815  Grace Kane            Paul VI Catholic                          26:50  8:39/M                      
  209  (< 5)    621  Mackenzie Sidor       Flint Hill School                         27:05  8:44/M                      
  210    190   1707  Amanda Columbo        Newark                                    27:07  8:45/M                      
  211  (< 5)    616  Laura Depasquale      Flint Hill School                         27:11  8:46/M                      
  212  (< 5)   2326  Danielle Williams     Skyline                                   27:16  8:47/M                      
  213    191   2613  Lindsey Smith         Thomas Edison                             27:26  8:51/M                      
  214    192   2612  Courtnie Smith        Thomas Edison                             27:29  8:52/M                      
  215    193    780  Ava Pretzer           Georgetown Day School                     27:36  8:54/M                      
  216  (< 5)    195  Kimberly Hadeka       C.D. Hylton                               27:39  8:55/M                      
  217    194   1706  Jada Chadwick         Newark                                    28:51  9:18/M                      
  218  (< 5)    194  Nicole Damanda        C.D. Hylton                               29:11  9:25/M                      
  219    195   1711  Raylyn Schommer       Newark                                    30:20  9:47/M                      
  220  (< 5)   2321  Haley Sierra          Skyline                                   33:57 10:57/M                      

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lake Braddock                          77               7   9  18  20  23  29  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:37

    2 James W. Robinson                      94              10  14  17  25  28  34             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:26

    3 Quince Orchard High School            123               6  13  24  32  48  99 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:15

    4 Loudoun Valley                        147              15  22  27  39  44  56             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:02

    5 Richard Montgomery High School        187              12  33  43  47  52  72  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:27

    6 South County High School              200               2   8  49  68  73 125 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:17

    7 West Springfield                      229              30  31  51  53  64  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:45

    8 Westfield                             247               3  21  62  65  96 132 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:48

    9 West Potomac                          254              35  36  54  63  66  90             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:28

   10 Forest Park                           287               1  19  40  94 133 170             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:49

   11 J.E.B. Stuart                         340              16  55  71  92 106 107 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:11

   12 George C. Marshall                    345              37  45  86  88  89 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:26

   13 Tuscarora High School (Va)            347              38  50  60  87 112 118             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:41

   14 Atlee                                 358              42  59  76  81 100 135 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:06

   15 Calvert High School                   434               4  67 111 116 136 140 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:29

   16 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        435              57  79  80 105 114                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:00

   17 St. John's College High School        455              41  74  97 104 139 151 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:04

   18 Powhatan High School                  464              11  61 103 142 147 153 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:17

   19 Trinity Christian School              498              26  82 115 137 138                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:14

   20 Centreville                           521              46  95 108 110 162 171 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:02

   21 Reservoir High School                 537               5 102 129 146 155 166             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:46

   22 Georgetown Day School                 548              91  93 119 122 123 127 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:11

   23 Dominion                              560              77  78 130 131 144 154 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:46

   24 Veritas School                        591              83 101 117 141 149 152 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:38

   25 National Cathedral                    592              84 113 124 128 143 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:27

   26 Loudoun County                        728             120 121 159 160 168 185             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:50

   27 Paul VI Catholic                      755              70 145 178 180 182 187 189         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:41

   28 Northern-Calvert High School          774              98 158 164 173 181 183 184         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:51

   29 Thomas Edison                         791              69 167 176 188 191 192             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:20

   30 Newark                                845             150 156 172 177 190 194 195         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:14

 Inc. Annandale                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. C.D. Hylton                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colgan High School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Falls Church                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harrisonburg                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lions Upper School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Saint John Paul the Great Cath       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Skyline                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2016 Glory Days Grill Cross Country Freshman Boys

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys


Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1   3353  Chris Weeks           West Springfield                          17:12  5:33/M                      
    2      2    567  Ethan Samels          Dulaney High School                       17:31  5:39/M                      
    3      3    888  Cullen Capuano        Gonzaga College High School               17:36  5:40/M                      
    4      4    518  Ian Whitfield         Dominion                                  17:43  5:43/M                      
    5      5    927  Gavin McElhennon      Gonzaga College High School               17:44  5:43/M                      
    6      6   3261  Ethan Payne           West Potomac                              18:03  5:49/M                      
    7      7   2313  Arjun Thillairajah    Sidwell Friends  School                   18:05  5:50/M                      
    8      8   3078  Alex Posadas-Nava     W.T. Woodson                              18:07  5:50/M                      
    9      9   3473  Edward Lee            Winston Churchill High School             18:11  5:52/M                      
   10     10   1531  Kellen Hasle          Loudoun Valley                            18:13  5:52/M                      
   11     11   2857  Cory Parts            Towson High School                        18:19  5:54/M                      
   12     12    571  Xander Smith          Dulaney High School                       18:20  5:55/M                      
   13     13   2206  Nathan Jones          Rock Ridge High School                    18:24  5:56/M                      
   14     14   3570  Gavin Middelton       Yorktown                                  18:28  5:57/M                      
   15     15   3479  Andrew Misura         Winston Churchill High School             18:28  5:57/M                      
   16     16    154  Joey Caiazza-Blum     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            18:29  5:57/M                      
   17     17    544  Zak Audia             Dulaney High School                       18:31  5:58/M                      
   18     18   3050  Taylor Gibson         W.T. Woodson                              18:37  6:00/M                      
   19     19   3072  Jack Montoya          W.T. Woodson                              18:38  6:00/M                      
   20     20   3351  Gian Trujillo         West Springfield                          18:39  6:01/M                      
   21     21   1996  Cooper Hall           Quince Orchard High School                18:40  6:01/M                      
   22     22   1548  Jeremiah Mussmon      Loudoun Valley                            18:41  6:01/M                      
   23     23   3343  Sam Pritchard         West Springfield                          18:41  6:01/M                      
   24     24    504  Luke Miller           Dominion                                  18:42  6:02/M                      
   25     25   1912  Scott Mogensen        Potomac Falls                             18:42  6:02/M                      
   26  (< 5)    975  Tucker McGrath        Harrisonburg                              18:44  6:02/M                      
   27     26   2790  Benjamin Fritz        Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:48  6:04/M                      
   28     27    570  Caleb Sedgwick        Dulaney High School                       18:51  6:05/M                      
   29     28   3580  Bowen Shuttleworth    Yorktown                                  18:52  6:05/M                      
   30     29   1186  Ben Saupp             James Wood High School                    18:54  6:05/M                      
   31     30   3267  David Underwood       West Potomac                              18:57  6:06/M                      
   32     31   3319  David Carr            West Springfield                          18:58  6:07/M                      
   33     32   1176  Josiah Geaslen        James Wood High School                    18:58  6:07/M                      
   34     33   1128  Finn Hodge            James W. Robinson                         18:59  6:07/M                      
   35     34   1562  Josh Walker           Loudoun Valley                            18:59  6:07/M                      
   36     35   1521  Joseph DeMonte        Loudoun Valley                            19:01  6:08/M                      
   37     36   3337  Chris Lozano          West Springfield                          19:03  6:08/M                      
   38     37    517  Justin Wang           Dominion                                  19:03  6:08/M                      
   39     38   1445  Jason Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                            19:04  6:09/M                      
   40     39   1889  William Ables         Potomac Falls                             19:08  6:10/M                      
   41     40   1530  Luis Gutierrez EspinozLoudoun Valley                            19:08  6:10/M                      
   42     41   2712  Jonathan West         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:08  6:10/M                      
   43     42   2981  Ethan Ruff            Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:09  6:10/M                      
   44     43   1553  Eliot Peterson        Loudoun Valley                            19:10  6:11/M                      
   45     44   1774  Fynn Yankanich        Northern-Calvert High School              19:12  6:11/M                      
   46     45   1551  Ted Orenzuk           Loudoun Valley                            19:12  6:11/M                      
   47     46    391  Joshua Puhek          Chantilly                                 19:14  6:12/M                      
   48     47   1133  William Hughes        James W. Robinson                         19:14  6:12/M                      
   49     48    445  Aaron Scott           Colgan High School                        19:15  6:12/M                      
   50     49   2958  Jasveer Athwal        Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:17  6:13/M                      
   51     50    502  James Melton          Dominion                                  19:19  6:14/M                      
   52     51   2784  Franklin Joseph De JonThomas S. Wootton High School             19:19  6:14/M                      
   53     52    554  Dylan McCabe          Dulaney High School                       19:21  6:14/M                      
   54     53   3266  Wesley Uhrin          West Potomac                              19:22  6:15/M                      
   55  (< 5)   2379  Donovan Sutton        South County High School                  19:24  6:15/M                      
   56     54   2026  William Spano         Quince Orchard High School                19:25  6:15/M                      
   57     55   3483  Benjamin Strauch      Winston Churchill High School             19:26  6:16/M                      
   58     56    902  Luke Francese         Gonzaga College High School               19:27  6:16/M                      
   59  (> 7)   1519  Adam Conklin          Loudoun Valley                            19:27  6:16/M                      
   60     57   3404  Kyle Lebahn           Westfield                                 19:28  6:16/M                      
   61     58   1140  Eli Miles             James W. Robinson                         19:28  6:16/M                      
   62     59   3312  Nathan Bobbitt        West Springfield                          19:28  6:16/M                      
   63     60   1148  Sam Sharkey           James W. Robinson                         19:29  6:17/M                      
   64     61   2021  Colin Pelkey          Quince Orchard High School                19:29  6:17/M                      
   65  (< 5)   1348  Roman LaRocco         Linganore High School                     19:29  6:17/M                      
   66     62   2289  Erik Barker           Sidwell Friends  School                   19:30  6:17/M                      
   67     63   1145  Ethan Renager         James W. Robinson                         19:32  6:18/M                      
   68     64    573  Brett Weiner          Dulaney High School                       19:32  6:18/M                      
   69     65   1916  Anthony Panagides     Potomac Falls                             19:32  6:18/M                      
   70  (< 5)    636  Simon Van Der Weide   Flint Hill School                         19:32  6:18/M                      
   71     66   2489  Kelechi Ogbuokiri     St. Albans School                         19:33  6:18/M                      
   72     67   1258  Ryan Hamblet          Lake Braddock                             19:35  6:19/M                      
   73  (> 7)   1517  Lukas Clites          Loudoun Valley                            19:37  6:19/M                      
   74     68    156  Matt Coleman          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            19:38  6:20/M                      
   75     69   2852  Matthew McShane       Towson High School                        19:40  6:20/M                      
   76     70   2805  Evan McLaughlin       Thomas S. Wootton High School             19:43  6:21/M                      
   77     71   2278  Ryan Wall             Saint John Paul the Great Cath            19:43  6:21/M                      
   78     72   1284  Tristan Ripley        Lake Braddock                             19:44  6:22/M                      
   79     73   2403  Alex Beckner          South Lakes                               19:45  6:22/M                      
   80     74   2685  Leo Diperna           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:46  6:22/M                      
   81     75    550  Max Fisher            Dulaney High School                       19:46  6:22/M                      
   82     76   2146  Sresth Viswanathan    Richard Montgomery High School            19:46  6:22/M                      
   83     77   2423  Matthew Umbrell       South Lakes                               19:47  6:23/M                      
   84     78   1903  Karl Holsomback       Potomac Falls                             19:51  6:24/M                      
   85     79   3475  Marcus Lisse          Winston Churchill High School             19:52  6:24/M                      
   86     80   1898  Ryan Fedei            Potomac Falls                             19:52  6:24/M                      
   87  (< 5)   3114  Ryan Klug             Wakefield High School                     19:52  6:24/M                      
   88     81    376  Akshay Ganta          Chantilly                                 19:54  6:25/M                      
   89     82   3389  David Barron          Westfield                                 19:57  6:26/M                      
   90  (< 5)    971  Hayden Kirwin         Harrisonburg                              19:57  6:26/M                      
   91  (< 5)   3104  Jose Choque-Guzman    Wakefield High School                     19:59  6:26/M                      
   92  (> 7)    575  Luke Zimmerman        Dulaney High School                       19:59  6:26/M                      
   93     83     78  Ethan Fraser          Atlee                                     20:00  6:27/M                      
   94     84   3342  Josiah Nobles         West Springfield                          20:00  6:27/M                      
   95  (< 5)    750  Daniel Park           George C. Marshall                        20:01  6:27/M                      
   96  (> 7)   1561  Clyde Volker          Loudoun Valley                            20:01  6:27/M                      
   97     85    509  Diego Pena            Dominion                                  20:02  6:27/M                      
   98     86   1185  Blake Sandy           James Wood High School                    20:03  6:28/M                      
   99     87    287  Ben Cousino           Centreville                               20:03  6:28/M                      
  100     88   1747  Steven Brissette      Northern-Calvert High School              20:03  6:28/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101     89   1917  Benjamin Richter      Potomac Falls                             20:04  6:28/M                      
  102     90   2417  Paul Migliara         South Lakes                               20:04  6:28/M                      
  103  (> 7)    552  Hartley Leland-Ransom Dulaney High School                       20:05  6:28/M                      
  104     91   3453  Innis Alarcon         Winston Churchill High School             20:07  6:29/M                      
  105     92   2642  Christopher Murn      Thomas Edison                             20:07  6:29/M                      
  106     93   3581  Reese Shuttleworth    Yorktown                                  20:09  6:30/M                      
  107     94    191  Evan Wassmann         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:09  6:30/M                      
  108  (< 5)     34  Mitchell Eggert       Annandale                                 20:11  6:30/M                      
  109     95   3558  George Karamitsos     Yorktown                                  20:11  6:30/M                      
  110     96   1989  Eric Fagan            Quince Orchard High School                20:11  6:30/M                      
  111     97   1005  Jose Conde            Hayfield Secondary School                 20:11  6:30/M                      
  112     98   3045  John Cooke            W.T. Woodson                              20:12  6:31/M                      
  113  (> 7)   1563  Steffan Winther       Loudoun Valley                            20:13  6:31/M                      
  114  (< 5)   2362  Ty Ford               South County High School                  20:14  6:31/M                      
  115     99    493  Ryan Demangos         Dominion                                  20:14  6:31/M                      
  116    100    946  Michael Travis        Gonzaga College High School               20:15  6:32/M                      
  117    101   2709  James Veccia          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:16  6:32/M                      
  118    102   2107  Abycab Ayele          Richard Montgomery High School            20:19  6:33/M                      
  119    103   3569  Stephen McCartney     Yorktown                                  20:20  6:33/M                      
  120    104   1899  Matthew Fedorko       Potomac Falls                             20:20  6:33/M                      
  121  (> 7)   3315  Colin Boyle           West Springfield                          20:20  6:33/M                      
  122    105    506  Dylan O'Rourke        Dominion                                  20:21  6:34/M                      
  123    106   2017  Gavin Nash            Quince Orchard High School                20:21  6:34/M                      
  124    107   2142  Michael Thomas        Richard Montgomery High School            20:21  6:34/M                      
  125    108   1278  Zakhary Nutting       Lake Braddock                             20:21  6:34/M                      
  126    109   2818  Vipulan Scott SritharaThomas S. Wootton High School             20:22  6:34/M                      
  127    110   2682  Turner Bumbary        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:22  6:34/M                      
  128    111   2991  Ned Whittleton        Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:22  6:34/M                      
  129    112   1029  Daler Truitt          Hayfield Secondary School                 20:23  6:34/M                      
  130    113   1287  David Rogers          Lake Braddock                             20:23  6:34/M                      
  131    114   2596  Chris Teter           St. John's College High School            20:24  6:35/M                      
  132    115   2412  Thomas LaRow          South Lakes                               20:25  6:35/M                      
  133  (< 5)   1338  Bryce Carlini         Linganore High School                     20:26  6:35/M                      
  134    116   3257  Harrisonn Mikulski    West Potomac                              20:27  6:35/M                      
  135    117   3084  Logan Spear           W.T. Woodson                              20:27  6:35/M                      
  136    118   2296  Henry Fant            Sidwell Friends  School                   20:28  6:36/M                      
  137    119   2485  Will Nash             St. Albans School                         20:30  6:36/M                      
  138    120    388  Patrick Mountcastle   Chantilly                                 20:32  6:37/M                      
  139    121   2208  Andrew Kuo            Rock Ridge High School                    20:32  6:37/M                      
  140    122   3452  Oliver Adkins         Winston Churchill High School             20:32  6:37/M                      
  141    123    368  Justin Brady          Chantilly                                 20:33  6:37/M                      
  142  (> 7)    500  Dylan Kysela          Dominion                                  20:34  6:38/M                      
  143    124   2849  Jack Lembke           Towson High School                        20:36  6:38/M                      
  144    125   1282  Ethan Pulket          Lake Braddock                             20:36  6:38/M                      
  145    126   1136  Luke Langenbach       James W. Robinson                         20:36  6:38/M                      
  146    127   2687  Prateek Gunnam        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:37  6:39/M                      
  147    128   2123  Robert Kearns         Richard Montgomery High School            20:37  6:39/M                      
  148    129   1252  William Downey        Lake Braddock                             20:37  6:39/M                      
  149    130    306  Robin Khatri          Centreville                               20:37  6:39/M                      
  150    131   2025  Colby Sisco           Quince Orchard High School                20:37  6:39/M                      
  151    132   1182  Logan Owens           James Wood High School                    20:38  6:39/M                      
  152    133   2408  Stephen Esse          South Lakes                               20:38  6:39/M                      
  153    134    378  Rohit Gupta           Chantilly                                 20:38  6:39/M                      
  154    135   3165  Julius Bakke          Washington-Lee High School                20:40  6:40/M                      
  155    136    385  Thomas Maher          Chantilly                                 20:40  6:40/M                      
  156    137   2633  Colin Klempner        Thomas Edison                             20:41  6:40/M                      
  157    138   3455  Jeremy Ashe           Winston Churchill High School             20:41  6:40/M                      
  158    139    379  Cameron Hadley        Chantilly                                 20:42  6:40/M                      
  159  (> 7)   1539  John Klotsko          Loudoun Valley                            20:45  6:41/M                      
  160    140   1990  Benjamin Fleischer    Quince Orchard High School                20:46  6:42/M                      
  161    141   3239  James Duke            West Potomac                              20:46  6:42/M                      
  162    142   1254  Carlson Flach         Lake Braddock                             20:47  6:42/M                      
  163    143   2508  Brandon Torng         St. Albans School                         20:48  6:42/M                      
  164    144   2574  Thomas Cohen          St. John's College High School            20:49  6:43/M                      
  165  (> 7)   1549  Nick Nappi            Loudoun Valley                            20:50  6:43/M                      
  166    145    283  Alejo Cobos           Centreville                               20:50  6:43/M                      
  167  (> 7)   3350  Sean Stuck            West Springfield                          20:51  6:43/M                      
  168    146   1756  Matthew Franklin      Northern-Calvert High School              20:51  6:43/M                      
  169    147   2708  Dennis Tian           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:52  6:44/M                      
  170    148   1010  Ethan Herlica         Hayfield Secondary School                 20:53  6:44/M                      
  171    149   2125  Eric Lang             Richard Montgomery High School            20:53  6:44/M                      
  172    150   2509  Constantine Tsibouris St. Albans School                         20:54  6:44/M                      
  173    151   2411  James Ingersoll       South Lakes                               20:54  6:45/M                      
  174  (> 7)   3304  Jake Adams            West Springfield                          20:56  6:45/M                      
  175    152   3400  Brenden Keane         Westfield                                 20:56  6:45/M                      
  176    153   1170  Nathaniel Arce        James Wood High School                    20:56  6:45/M                      
  177  (> 7)    494  Kyle Foster           Dominion                                  20:57  6:45/M                      
  178    154   2104  Sean Adams            Richard Montgomery High School            20:57  6:45/M                      
  179    155    942  Ben Rutherford        Gonzaga College High School               20:57  6:45/M                      
  180    156   2111  Cameron Cole          Richard Montgomery High School            20:58  6:45/M                      
  181    157    277  Zach Bowers           Centreville                               20:58  6:45/M                      
  182    158   3394  Louis Borsato         Westfield                                 20:58  6:45/M                      
  183  (< 5)     41  Nate Peters           Annandale                                 20:59  6:46/M                      
  184  (> 7)    401  Louis Yang            Chantilly                                 20:59  6:46/M                      
  185    159   2791  Omar Hafeez           Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:59  6:46/M                      
  186    160   2699  Philip Pan            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:00  6:46/M                      
  187    161   3181  Isaac Endo            Washington-Lee High School                21:01  6:46/M                      
  188    162   2577  Peter D'Angelo        St. John's College High School            21:02  6:47/M                      
  189    163   3189  Kabir Jipp            Washington-Lee High School                21:03  6:47/M                      
  190    164   1030  Cody Wakenight        Hayfield Secondary School                 21:03  6:47/M                      
  191    165   2268  Zachary Mills         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            21:03  6:47/M                      
  192    166   2310  Harry Panner          Sidwell Friends  School                   21:04  6:47/M                      
  193    167   2649  Liam Wallace          Thomas Edison                             21:04  6:47/M                      
  194    168   3575  Bryce Nishi           Yorktown                                  21:05  6:48/M                      
  195  (< 5)   2369  Ibraham Koroma        South County High School                  21:05  6:48/M                      
  196    169   3415  John Quinones         Westfield                                 21:06  6:48/M                      
  197    170   2786  Aakash Dutt           Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:08  6:49/M                      
  198    171    274  Mason Barnes          Centreville                               21:08  6:49/M                      
  199    172   2272  Russell Regan         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            21:09  6:49/M                      
  200    173   3584  Lachlan Stevens       Yorktown                                  21:09  6:49/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  201    174   1016  Taylor Manley         Hayfield Secondary School                 21:10  6:49/M                      
  202  (> 7)   1529  John Grossi           Loudoun Valley                            21:11  6:50/M                      
  203  (> 7)   1902  Kyle Habibelahy       Potomac Falls                             21:11  6:50/M                      
  204    175   1112  Sean Altenburg        James W. Robinson                         21:11  6:50/M                      
  205    176   3397  Cayman Johnson        Westfield                                 21:11  6:50/M                      
  206    177   2225  Joel Viola            Rock Ridge High School                    21:16  6:51/M                      
  207  (< 5)    672  Hugo Mccauley         Forest Park                               21:16  6:51/M                      
  208    178   2465  Manu Kini             St. Albans School                         21:17  6:52/M                      
  209    179   1771  Zach Staver           Northern-Calvert High School              21:18  6:52/M                      
  210    180    895  Chris Damond          Gonzaga College High School               21:19  6:52/M                      
  211    181   2505  Ilyas Talwar          St. Albans School                         21:20  6:53/M                      
  212    182   1024  Connor Schichtel      Hayfield Secondary School                 21:21  6:53/M                      
  213  (> 7)   1297  Jack Sydes            Lake Braddock                             21:22  6:53/M                      
  214    183   3259  Camden Mounts         West Potomac                              21:23  6:54/M                      
  215    184    150  Chase Batchelder      Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            21:25  6:54/M                      
  216    185   3192  Bryce Lewis           Washington-Lee High School                21:25  6:54/M                      
  217  (> 7)   2113  Jason Devers          Richard Montgomery High School            21:27  6:55/M                      
  218    186    887  Ben Campion           Gonzaga College High School               21:27  6:55/M                      
  219    187   2460  Jamie Hassett         St. Albans School                         21:27  6:55/M                      
  220  (> 7)   2468  Alex Knapper          St. Albans School                         21:28  6:55/M                      
  221  (< 5)     50  Michael Zepeda        Annandale                                 21:28  6:55/M                      
  222  (> 7)   2016  Matthew Nagy          Quince Orchard High School                21:29  6:55/M                      
  223    188   1431  Colby Koenig          Loudoun County                            21:29  6:55/M                      
  224    189   2960  Ian Binkley           Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:29  6:55/M                      
  225    190    313  Ajay Langhorne        Centreville                               21:30  6:56/M                      
  226  (> 7)   1978  Jake Alalouf          Quince Orchard High School                21:30  6:56/M                      
  227    191   1766  Jason McNult          Northern-Calvert High School              21:30  6:56/M                      
  228  (> 7)   3573  Karl Neff             Yorktown                                  21:31  6:56/M                      
  229  (< 5)   1946  Gabe Kerns            Powhatan High School                      21:31  6:56/M                      
  230  (< 5)    985  Elias Wickline        Harrisonburg                              21:31  6:56/M                      
  231  (> 7)    931  Jack Morelli          Gonzaga College High School               21:32  6:56/M                      
  232  (< 5)    974  Ty McDaniel           Harrisonburg                              21:32  6:56/M                      
  233  (> 7)   3325  Mauricio Darcourt     West Springfield                          21:32  6:56/M                      
  234  (> 7)   2477  Colin McLuckie        St. Albans School                         21:33  6:57/M                      
  235    192   2223  Jimmy Umana           Rock Ridge High School                    21:34  6:57/M                      
  236  (> 7)   2129  Vishal Majethia       Richard Montgomery High School            21:34  6:57/M                      
  237    193    298  Jack Hendrickson      Centreville                               21:36  6:58/M                      
  238  (> 7)   1509  Kyle Berringer        Loudoun Valley                            21:40  6:59/M                      
  239  (> 7)   2151  Levle Yohannes        Richard Montgomery High School            21:41  6:59/M                      
  240  (> 7)   2689  Brian Hu              Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:41  6:59/M                      
  241  (> 7)   1542  Jacob Lear            Loudoun Valley                            21:44  7:00/M                      
  242    194   2838  Sean Casey            Towson High School                        21:45  7:01/M                      
  243  (> 7)    279  Paolo Bueno           Centreville                               21:46  7:01/M                      
  244  (> 7)   3543  Charles Finn          Yorktown                                  21:46  7:01/M                      
  245    195    436  Andrew Horcher        Colgan High School                        21:47  7:01/M                      
  246    196   2974  Jonathan Meeks        Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:49  7:02/M                      
  247    197   2919  Grant Wernick         Trinity School at Meadow View             21:50  7:02/M                      
  248    198   2973  Joshua Martin         Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:52  7:03/M                      
  249  (> 7)    389  Andrew O'Rourke       Chantilly                                 21:52  7:03/M                      
  250  (> 7)    380  Joshua Haug           Chantilly                                 21:52  7:03/M                      
  251    199   3386  Sebastian Andreu      Westfield                                 21:54  7:04/M                      
  252  (> 7)   2137  Tudor Postolache      Richard Montgomery High School            21:55  7:04/M                      
  253    200   1430  Trevor Kappauf        Loudoun County                            21:57  7:05/M                      
  254  (> 7)   2431  Will Benner           St. Albans School                         21:58  7:05/M                      
  255  (> 7)   2510  Ben Vacher            St. Albans School                         21:58  7:05/M                      
  256  (> 7)   1910  Patrick McQuinn       Potomac Falls                             21:59  7:05/M                      
  257  (> 7)   2483  Nolan Musslewhite     St. Albans School                         22:00  7:05/M                      
  258    201   1188  Trevor Sweet          James Wood High School                    22:00  7:05/M                      
  259  (< 5)   2359  Connor Albitron       South County High School                  22:00  7:05/M                      
  260  (> 7)   3403  David Lacalle         Westfield                                 22:02  7:06/M                      
  261    202    438  Brad Kline            Colgan High School                        22:03  7:06/M                      
  262  (> 7)   1897  Matthew Curtis        Potomac Falls                             22:03  7:06/M                      
  263    203   2273  Nicholas Scott        Saint John Paul the Great Cath            22:05  7:07/M                      
  264  (> 7)   2695  Gaurav Mantri         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:05  7:07/M                      
  265  (> 7)    923  Andrew Macyko         Gonzaga College High School               22:05  7:07/M                      
  266  (> 7)   1909  Nathan Mazza          Potomac Falls                             22:06  7:07/M                      
  267    204    817  Viraj Prakash         Georgetown Day School                     22:06  7:07/M                      
  268    205   3175  Henry Cari            Washington-Lee High School                22:08  7:08/M                      
  269  (> 7)   3590  Joseph Wehmeyer       Yorktown                                  22:11  7:09/M                      
  270  (> 7)   1118  Timothy Currey        James W. Robinson                         22:12  7:09/M                      
  271  (< 5)   3110  Paine Grone Meyer     Wakefield High School                     22:12  7:09/M                      
  272  (> 7)   3536  David Day             Yorktown                                  22:13  7:10/M                      
  273    206   2977  Simon Pinkman         Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:14  7:10/M                      
  274  (> 7)    398  Ryan Swindell         Chantilly                                 22:14  7:10/M                      
  275    207   2218  Amogh Sonnakul        Rock Ridge High School                    22:14  7:10/M                      
  276  (> 7)   2007  Malcolm Martin        Quince Orchard High School                22:15  7:10/M                      
  277    208   3059  Jack Klein            W.T. Woodson                              22:15  7:10/M                      
  278    209   2211  Sean Nguyen           Rock Ridge High School                    22:17  7:11/M                      
  279    210    183  Ryan Pearce           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            22:17  7:11/M                      
  280  (> 7)    938  Noah Richard          Gonzaga College High School               22:19  7:12/M                      
  281    211   3167  Hugo Bell             Washington-Lee High School                22:19  7:12/M                      
  282    212   2916  John Purtill          Trinity School at Meadow View             22:22  7:13/M                      
  283  (> 7)    334  Trevor Serrano        Centreville                               22:23  7:13/M                      
  284  (< 5)    628  Wes Macintyre         Flint Hill School                         22:24  7:13/M                      
  285  (> 7)   1126  Michael Halick        James W. Robinson                         22:26  7:14/M                      
  286    213   2777  Shawn Bryan           Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:26  7:14/M                      
  287  (> 7)   2436  Matthew Chalk         St. Albans School                         22:27  7:14/M                      
  288    214   2415  Julian Sheridan       South Lakes                               22:28  7:15/M                      
  289    215   1442  Mitchell Rifae        Loudoun County                            22:29  7:15/M                      
  290    216   2220  Michael Teves         Rock Ridge High School                    22:29  7:15/M                      
  291    217    165  Aidan Holdridge       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            22:30  7:15/M                      
  292  (> 7)   1991  Carter France         Quince Orchard High School                22:30  7:15/M                      
  293    218   2599  Michael Wolf          St. John's College High School            22:31  7:15/M                      
  294  (> 7)   2191  Aaryan Bhagwat        Rock Ridge High School                    22:31  7:15/M                      
  295    219   3162  Henry Alves           Washington-Lee High School                22:32  7:16/M                      
  296  (< 5)   1845  Zach Sherman          Paul VI Catholic                          22:32  7:16/M                      
  297  (> 7)   2024  Timothy Shiner        Quince Orchard High School                22:33  7:16/M                      
  298    220   2643  Nicholas Natal        Thomas Edison                             22:34  7:16/M                      
  299  (< 5)    659  Jacob Burnap          Forest Park                               22:34  7:16/M                      
  300  (> 7)   3529  Matthew Blauw         Yorktown                                  22:35  7:17/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  301  (> 7)    512  Michael Silk          Dominion                                  22:35  7:17/M                      
  302    221   2640  Matthew Miranda       Thomas Edison                             22:35  7:17/M                      
  303  (> 7)   2219  Anikeet Sonnakul      Rock Ridge High School                    22:38  7:18/M                      
  304  (> 7)    929  Ian Miller            Gonzaga College High School               22:39  7:18/M                      
  305  (> 7)   1247  Greg Coon             Lake Braddock                             22:39  7:18/M                      
  306  (> 7)   1908  Ryan Mason            Potomac Falls                             22:41  7:19/M                      
  307    222   1180  Elijah Mattingly      James Wood High School                    22:42  7:19/M                      
  308    223   1420  Ryan Donnelly         Loudoun County                            22:43  7:19/M                      
  309    224   3263  Louis Poulson         West Potomac                              22:43  7:19/M                      
  310  (> 7)   2980  Patrick Rinier        Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:44  7:20/M                      
  311  (> 7)   1274  Jd McArdle            Lake Braddock                             22:45  7:20/M                      
  312  (> 7)   2115  Justin Dixon          Richard Montgomery High School            22:45  7:20/M                      
  313  (> 7)   3538  Michael Dettling      Yorktown                                  22:45  7:20/M                      
  314  (> 7)    511  Mark Schroeder        Dominion                                  22:47  7:21/M                      
  315  (< 5)    744  Liam Watts            George C. Marshall                        22:49  7:21/M                      
  316  (> 7)   3345  Lakshjit Randhawa     West Springfield                          22:50  7:22/M                      
  317  (< 5)    661  Sean Ennis            Forest Park                               22:51  7:22/M                      
  318  (> 7)   2456  Dean Gillespie        St. Albans School                         22:54  7:23/M                      
  319  (> 7)   2195  Maxwell Campolattaro  Rock Ridge High School                    22:55  7:23/M                      
  320    225   2584  Cormac Herlihy        St. John's College High School            22:56  7:24/M                      
  321  (> 7)   2964  William Goodrum       Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:57  7:24/M                      
  322  (> 7)   1911  Marco Melendez        Potomac Falls                             22:58  7:24/M                      
  323  (< 5)     37  Paul Han              Annandale                                 22:58  7:24/M                      
  324    226   3058  Cameron Keating       W.T. Woodson                              23:01  7:25/M                      
  325  (> 7)    290  Trenton Elliot        Centreville                               23:01  7:25/M                      
  326  (> 7)   3067  Crosby Lester         W.T. Woodson                              23:02  7:25/M                      
  327    227   1409  Jakob Ashworth        Loudoun County                            23:04  7:26/M                      
  328  (> 7)   3398  James Johnson         Westfield                                 23:05  7:26/M                      
  329  (> 7)   2809  Michael Pugh          Thomas S. Wootton High School             23:05  7:26/M                      
  330  (> 7)   3534  Michael Curran        Yorktown                                  23:06  7:27/M                      
  331  (> 7)   3557  Eric Hernandez        Yorktown                                  23:07  7:27/M                      
  332  (> 7)   2794  Sriganandh Kanikapala Thomas S. Wootton High School             23:07  7:27/M                      
  333    228     99  Davis Wimmer          Atlee                                     23:08  7:27/M                      
  334  (> 7)   2792  Dylan Horkan          Thomas S. Wootton High School             23:08  7:27/M                      
  335    229   1454  Trey Stroupe          Loudoun County                            23:08  7:27/M                      
  336  (> 7)   1127  Owen Hicks            James W. Robinson                         23:09  7:28/M                      
  337  (> 7)    941  Paul Ruff             Gonzaga College High School               23:09  7:28/M                      
  338  (> 7)   3545  Samuel Fitrell        Yorktown                                  23:11  7:28/M                      
  339  (> 7)   2971  Scott Lesho           Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:12  7:29/M                      
  340    230    819  Nathaniel Rosenberg   Georgetown Day School                     23:14  7:29/M                      
  341  (> 7)   3328  Alex Fotouhi          West Springfield                          23:14  7:29/M                      
  342  (> 7)   3393  Robbie Black          Westfield                                 23:15  7:30/M                      
  343    231   2908  Noah Bryant           Trinity School at Meadow View             23:15  7:30/M                      
  344  (> 7)   2470  Armon Lotfi           St. Albans School                         23:17  7:30/M                      
  345  (> 7)   3331  Nicholas Hunsinger    West Springfield                          23:17  7:30/M                      
  346  (> 7)   3338  Brian Maloney         West Springfield                          23:17  7:30/M                      
  347  (> 7)   1142  Scott Patterson       James W. Robinson                         23:20  7:31/M                      
  348  (> 7)    294  Benjamin Fuentes      Centreville                               23:23  7:32/M                      
  349    232   2629  Fred Jenkins          Thomas Edison                             23:24  7:33/M                      
  350    233   2914  David Michael         Trinity School at Meadow View             23:25  7:33/M                      
  351    234   2623  Edward Disy           Thomas Edison                             23:27  7:34/M                      
  352    235   2269  John Picha            Saint John Paul the Great Cath            23:28  7:34/M                      
  353  (> 7)   3320  Giovanni Chastine     West Springfield                          23:29  7:34/M                      
  354    236    808  Amory Griffin         Georgetown Day School                     23:29  7:34/M                      
  355  (> 7)   2214  Thomas Robbins        Rock Ridge High School                    23:31  7:35/M                      
  356  (> 7)    487  Jared Beasley         Dominion                                  23:32  7:35/M                      
  357  (< 5)   1637  Joel Cleary           Millbrook                                 23:33  7:35/M                      
  358  (> 7)   3171  Christopher Bird      Washington-Lee High School                23:34  7:36/M                      
  359    237   1027  Caleb Tessema         Hayfield Secondary School                 23:34  7:36/M                      
  360  (< 5)   1346  Jacob Jedlowski       Linganore High School                     23:35  7:36/M                      
  361  (< 5)   1827  Ryan Balot            Paul VI Catholic                          23:36  7:36/M                      
  362  (< 5)   1654  Michael Richardson    Millbrook                                 23:37  7:37/M                      
  363  (> 7)   1114  Joey Bartoo           James W. Robinson                         23:37  7:37/M                      
  364    238    446  Jeffrey Suliga        Colgan High School                        23:39  7:37/M                      
  365  (> 7)   1130  Charles Hogeboom      James W. Robinson                         23:40  7:38/M                      
  366  (> 7)   3255  Aidan Markley         West Potomac                              23:41  7:38/M                      
  367  (> 7)    900  Colin Fletcher        Gonzaga College High School               23:42  7:38/M                      
  368  (> 7)   2444  Constantine DesjardinsSt. Albans School                         23:45  7:39/M                      
  369    239    822  Oliver Satola         Georgetown Day School                     23:46  7:40/M                      
  370  (> 7)    369  Noah Brown            Chantilly                                 23:47  7:40/M                      
  371    240   2307  Quinn Lehrman         Sidwell Friends  School                   23:48  7:40/M                      
  372  (> 7)   1028  Edward Tofani         Hayfield Secondary School                 23:51  7:41/M                      
  373  (> 7)   2434  Matthew Bruning       St. Albans School                         23:52  7:42/M                      
  374  (> 7)   3410  Aj Miller             Westfield                                 23:52  7:42/M                      
  375  (> 7)   2013  Jason Millen          Quince Orchard High School                23:56  7:43/M                      
  376    241   2314  Niky Tignor           Sidwell Friends  School                   23:56  7:43/M                      
  377  (> 7)   2108  Dev Bhardwaj          Richard Montgomery High School            23:58  7:44/M                      
  378  (> 7)   3402  Will Kirkpatrick      Westfield                                 23:59  7:44/M                      
  379  (> 7)   2498  Hanes Rosenau         St. Albans School                         24:01  7:45/M                      
  380  (< 5)    758  Timmy Truong          George C. Marshall                        24:03  7:45/M                      
  381    242     82  Hayden Helmick        Atlee                                     24:04  7:45/M                      
  382  (> 7)   3420  Scott Shaffer         Westfield                                 24:05  7:46/M                      
  383    243     76  Nathan Carswell       Atlee                                     24:08  7:47/M                      
  384    244    442  David McKeown         Colgan High School                        24:09  7:47/M                      
  385  (> 7)   1181  Bennett Moyer         James Wood High School                    24:09  7:47/M                      
  386    245   2860  Charlie Seitz         Towson High School                        24:12  7:48/M                      
  387  (> 7)   2513  Liam Warin            St. Albans School                         24:16  7:49/M                      
  388  (> 7)   3256  Brian McNamara        West Potomac                              24:17  7:50/M                      
  389  (> 7)   3164  Christian Auth        Washington-Lee High School                24:19  7:50/M                      
  390  (> 7)    343  Conrad Wickman        Centreville                               24:20  7:51/M                      
  391  (> 7)   3574  John Nelson           Yorktown                                  24:22  7:51/M                      
  392  (> 7)   1921  Ivan Weirick          Potomac Falls                             24:27  7:53/M                      
  393  (> 7)   3414  Jonathan Pokrant      Westfield                                 24:27  7:53/M                      
  394  (< 5)   1841  Gavin McDonnell       Paul VI Catholic                          24:39  7:57/M                      
  395  (> 7)   1283  Brandt Reitz          Lake Braddock                             24:39  7:57/M                      
  396  (> 7)   2637  Rhorick McCaster      Thomas Edison                             24:44  7:58/M                      
  397  (> 7)   3565  Elliot Lowden         Yorktown                                  24:46  7:59/M                      
  398  (> 7)   3237  Charles Byrnes        West Potomac                              24:49  8:00/M                      
  399  (> 7)   3055  Alex Johnson          W.T. Woodson                              24:51  8:01/M                      
  400    246   1757  Casey Heim            Northern-Calvert High School              24:51  8:01/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  401  (> 7)   2475  Bernard McGuire       St. Albans School                         24:52  8:01/M                      
  402    247   2590  Liam Rhodes           St. John's College High School            24:53  8:01/M                      
  403  (> 7)   2968  Bryce Lang            Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:56  8:02/M                      
  404  (> 7)    918  Sam Husk              Gonzaga College High School               24:56  8:02/M                      
  405  (> 7)   1146  Bryce Rodeman         James W. Robinson                         24:56  8:02/M                      
  406  (> 7)   3552  Kevin Grieco          Yorktown                                  24:57  8:03/M                      
  407  (< 5)    627  Thomas Herrick        Flint Hill School                         24:57  8:03/M                      
  408  (> 7)   2488  Lars Nordquist        St. Albans School                         24:58  8:03/M                      
  409    248    180  Camilo Montoya        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            24:59  8:03/M                      
  410  (> 7)   1453  Thomas Stowell        Loudoun County                            25:00  8:04/M                      
  411  (> 7)   3407  Andres Lopez          Westfield                                 25:00  8:04/M                      
  412  (> 7)   3554  Aiden Henderson       Yorktown                                  25:05  8:05/M                      
  413  (> 7)   3326  John Fontejon         West Springfield                          25:09  8:06/M                      
  414  (> 7)   1117  Sean Creasey          James W. Robinson                         25:12  8:07/M                      
  415  (> 7)   1426  Mario Gonzalez        Loudoun County                            25:13  8:08/M                      
  416  (> 7)    503  John Milenski         Dominion                                  25:16  8:09/M                      
  417  (> 7)   3532  Nathan Callan         Yorktown                                  25:17  8:09/M                      
  418    249   2841  Ian Cuno              Towson High School                        25:18  8:09/M                      
  419    250   2907  Kurt Barth            Trinity School at Meadow View             25:19  8:10/M                      
  420  (> 7)   1267  Thomas Karabelas      Lake Braddock                             25:21  8:10/M                      
  421  (> 7)    896  Danny Diaz            Gonzaga College High School               25:24  8:11/M                      
  422  (> 7)    293  Matthew Frisby        Centreville                               25:24  8:11/M                      
  423  (> 7)   1410  Zach Aycock           Loudoun County                            25:27  8:12/M                      
  424  (> 7)   1293  Nathan Simmers        Lake Braddock                             25:28  8:13/M                      
  425  (< 5)   1837  Dylan Kirby           Paul VI Catholic                          25:29  8:13/M                      
  426  (< 5)    665  Riley Kendrick        Forest Park                               25:31  8:14/M                      
  427  (> 7)    495  Patrick Golden        Dominion                                  25:37  8:15/M                      
  428  (> 7)   2133  Samarth Nayak         Richard Montgomery High School            25:38  8:16/M                      
  429  (> 7)   3247  Andrew Herrup         West Potomac                              25:44  8:18/M                      
  430  (> 7)   2511  Martin Villagra-RiquelSt. Albans School                         25:57  8:22/M                      
  431    251   2266  Jake Keeler           Saint John Paul the Great Cath            26:01  8:23/M                      
  432    252     92  Andrew Mudd           Atlee                                     26:04  8:24/M                      
  433    253   2260  Hunter Hawley         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            26:14  8:27/M                      
  434  (> 7)    289  Patrick Dinoso        Centreville                               26:28  8:32/M                      
  435  (< 5)    632  Ethan Qiu             Flint Hill School                         26:30  8:33/M                      
  436  (> 7)   2630  Chase Johnson         Thomas Edison                             26:42  8:36/M                      
  437  (> 7)   2203  Ethan Hackett         Rock Ridge High School                    26:45  8:37/M                      
  438  (> 7)   2188  Alexander Badiola     Rock Ridge High School                    26:45  8:37/M                      
  439  (> 7)   2270  Ben Raffier           Saint John Paul the Great Cath            26:49  8:39/M                      
  440    254   2906  Felix Barth           Trinity School at Meadow View             27:29  8:52/M                      
  441  (> 7)    160  Frederic Duch Clerici Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            27:29  8:52/M                      
  442  (> 7)   1270  Patrick Kelleher      Lake Braddock                             27:32  8:53/M                      
  443  (> 7)   2216  Luke Scherer          Rock Ridge High School                    27:57  9:01/M                      
  444  (> 7)   3074  Yule Park             W.T. Woodson                              28:28  9:11/M                      
  445  (> 7)   2785  Bhuvan Devarsu        Thomas S. Wootton High School             29:05  9:23/M                      
  446    255    434  Thomas Haase          Colgan High School                        29:36  9:33/M                      
  447  (> 7)   1289  Devin Schwers         Lake Braddock                             30:13  9:45/M                      
  448  (> 7)   2638  Christian Mejia       Thomas Edison                             30:52  9:57/M                      
  449    256    798  Ryan Cull             Georgetown Day School                     30:58  9:59/M                      
  450  (> 7)    292  Sammy Elzoobie        Centreville                               31:11 10:03/M                      
  451  (> 7)    301  Benjamin Huh          Centreville                               31:24 10:07/M                      
  452  (> 7)   2464  Will Kiernan          St. Albans School                         32:35 10:30/M                      
  453    257    795  Noah Braun            Georgetown Day School                     32:46 10:34/M                      
  454  (> 7)   2457  Joe Greenfield        St. Albans School                         33:07 10:41/M                      
  455  (> 7)   2504  Tommy Swad            St. Albans School                         34:43 11:12/M                      
  456  (> 7)   2490  Hadley Pade           St. Albans School                         36:14 11:41/M                      
  457  (> 7)   2503  Yash Somaiya          St. Albans School                         41:08 13:16/M                      


Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Dulaney High School                   110               2  12  17  27  52  64  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:31

    2 West Springfield                      111               1  20  23  31  36  59  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:30

    3 Loudoun Valley                        141              10  22  34  35  40  43  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:00

    4 Dominion                              200               4  24  37  50  85  99 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:47

    5 Winston Churchill High School         249               9  15  55  79  91 122 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:02

    6 W.T. Woodson                          260               8  18  19  98 117 208 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:58

    7 James W. Robinson                     261              33  47  58  60  63 126 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:40

    8 Potomac Falls                         287              25  39  65  78  80  89 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:03

    9 Gonzaga College High School           319               3   5  56 100 155 180 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:58

   10 Yorktown                              333              14  28  93  95 103 168 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:57

   11 Quince Orchard High School            338              21  54  61  96 106 131 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:04

   12 West Potomac                          346               6  30  53 116 141 183 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:32

   13 Thomas S. Wootton High School         415              26  51  70 109 159 170 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:09

   14 James Wood High School                432              29  32  86 132 153 201 222         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:26

   15 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  453              41  74 101 110 127 147 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:07

   16 Lake Braddock                         485              67  72 108 113 125 129 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:38

   17 South Lakes                           488              73  77  90 115 133 151 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:37

   18 Chantilly                             504              46  81 120 123 134 136 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:48

   19 Richard Montgomery High School        562              76 102 107 128 149 154 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:55

   20 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        572              16  68  94 184 210 217 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:57

   21 Tuscarora High School (Va)            587              42  49 111 189 196 198 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:05

   22 Sidwell Friends  School               593               7  62 118 166 240 241             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:53

   23 Westfield                             618              57  82 152 158 169 176 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:22

   24 Towson High School                    643              11  69 124 194 245 249             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:30

   25 Northern-Calvert High School          648              44  88 146 179 191 246             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52

   26 St. Albans School                     656              66 119 143 150 178 181 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:01

   27 Centreville                           690              87 130 145 157 171 190 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34

   28 Hayfield Secondary School             695              97 112 148 164 174 182 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:37

   29 Rock Ridge High School                710              13 121 177 192 207 209 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:57

   30 Thomas Edison                         837              92 137 167 220 221 232 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:00

   31 Saint John Paul the Great Cath        846              71 165 172 203 235 251 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:26

   32 Washington-Lee High School            849             135 161 163 185 205 211 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:14

   33 St. John's College High School        863             114 144 162 218 225 247             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:40

   34 Loudoun County                        864              38 188 200 215 223 227 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:40

   35 Colgan High School                    927              48 195 202 238 244 255             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:51

   36 Atlee                                1048              83 228 242 243 252                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:21

   37 Trinity School at Meadow View        1123             197 212 231 233 250 254             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:10

   38 Georgetown Day School                1165             204 230 236 239 256 257             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:32

 Inc. Annandale                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Forest Park                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George C. Marshall                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harrisonburg                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Linganore High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South County High School             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2016 Glory Days Grill Cross County Freshman Girls

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls


Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1   3139  Anna Harpel           Washington-Lee High School                20:26  6:35/M                      
    2  (< 5)   1824  Ellie Thurneysen      Paul VI Catholic                          20:27  6:35/M                      
    3      2   1378  Alyssa Hughes         Loudoun County                            20:53  6:44/M                      
    4      3   1368  Suzie DiLorenzo       Loudoun County                            20:55  6:45/M                      
    5      4    470  Katie O'Neill         Dominion                                  20:55  6:45/M                      
    6      5   2163  Alexandra Gordon      Rock Ridge High School                    20:56  6:45/M                      
    7      6   1503  Leah Snyder           Loudoun Valley                            21:00  6:46/M                      
    8  (< 5)     63  Rachel Mudd           Atlee                                     21:14  6:51/M                      
    9      7   2155  Emmalee Ayala         Rock Ridge High School                    21:15  6:51/M                      
   10  (< 5)    951  Iris Cessna           Harrisonburg                              21:20  6:53/M                      
   11      8   2719  Anna Baldwin          Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:31  6:56/M                      
   12  (< 5)   1813  Catherine Irons       Paul VI Catholic                          21:39  6:59/M                      
   13      9   3438  Lauren Kuo            Winston Churchill High School             21:40  6:59/M                      
   14     10   3218  Jessica Foss          West Potomac                              21:47  7:01/M                      
   15  (< 5)    618  Barrett Harrington    Flint Hill School                         21:50  7:02/M                      
   16     11   2401  Brooke Tobias         South Lakes                               21:51  7:03/M                      
   17     12   2384  Marissa Banga         South Lakes                               21:55  7:04/M                      
   18     13   3153  Ally Obenberger       Washington-Lee High School                21:58  7:05/M                      
   19  (< 5)   2826  Maggie Grandsire      Towson High School                        21:58  7:05/M                      
   20  (< 5)     60  Alexis Hedden         Atlee                                     21:59  7:05/M                      
   21     14   1389  Maggie Peppiatt       Loudoun County                            22:04  7:07/M                      
   22     15   3447  Abigail Spencer       Winston Churchill High School             22:10  7:09/M                      
   23  (< 5)    355  Dahin Song            Chantilly                                 22:13  7:10/M                      
   24     16   3434  Sacha Feldberg        Winston Churchill High School             22:18  7:11/M                      
   25  (< 5)   2834  Emily Stange          Towson High School                        22:21  7:12/M                      
   26  (< 5)    535  Charlotte Northey     Dulaney High School                       22:25  7:14/M                      
   27     17   2180  Taylor Semon          Rock Ridge High School                    22:26  7:14/M                      
   28     18   1491  Cara McDuffie         Loudoun Valley                            22:30  7:15/M                      
   29     19   3219  Olivia Helal          West Potomac                              22:32  7:16/M                      
   30     20    469  Payton O'Brien        Dominion                                  22:34  7:16/M                      
   31     21   2386  Kelly Bidwell         South Lakes                               22:38  7:18/M                      
   32     22   1467  Grace Basinger        Loudoun Valley                            22:38  7:18/M                      
   33     23   2949  Lauren Shea-Engratt   Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:41  7:19/M                      
   34     24   2162  Caroline Fritz        Rock Ridge High School                    22:41  7:19/M                      
   35     25   1501  Jordan Sheldon        Loudoun Valley                            22:42  7:19/M                      
   36  (< 5)   2657  Michelle Du           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:44  7:20/M                      
   37     26   2759  Orly Strauss          Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:48  7:21/M                      
   38  (< 5)   1970  Sara Mercer           Quince Orchard High School                22:51  7:22/M                      
   39     27   2936  Emma Hunt             Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:02  7:25/M                      
   40  (< 5)   2608  Olivia Nelson         Thomas Edison                             23:04  7:26/M                      
   41     28   1490  Alyssa McCaffrey      Loudoun Valley                            23:05  7:26/M                      
   42     29   3216  Abigail Dittman       West Potomac                              23:06  7:27/M                      
   43  (< 5)    526  Erin Day              Dulaney High School                       23:08  7:27/M                      
   44     30   2930  Megan Gibson          Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:12  7:29/M                      
   45     31    705  Madeline Ice          George C. Marshall                        23:14  7:29/M                      
   46     32   2392  Emily Lannen          South Lakes                               23:16  7:30/M                      
   47     33   2352  Kayla Rowell          South County High School                  23:19  7:31/M                      
   48     34   1091  Claudia Kiely         James W. Robinson                         23:25  7:33/M                      
   49     35   3442  Anna Ratnavale        Winston Churchill High School             23:27  7:34/M                      
   50  (< 5)   1886  Jocelyn Tyranski      Potomac Falls                             23:28  7:34/M                      
   51  (< 5)     64  Kate Owen             Atlee                                     23:30  7:35/M                      
   52  (< 5)    952  Sarah Deloney         Harrisonburg                              23:31  7:35/M                      
   53     36   2090  Aral Markert          Richard Montgomery High School            23:33  7:35/M                      
   54  (< 5)   1823  Caroline Susco        Paul VI Catholic                          23:33  7:35/M                      
   55     37   2097  Deeksha Sesha         Richard Montgomery High School            23:34  7:36/M                      
   56  (< 5)   3373  Gaby Murray           Westfield                                 23:37  7:37/M                      
   57     38   2179  Abigail Pozniak       Rock Ridge High School                    23:39  7:37/M                      
   58     39    464  Charlotte Madden      Dominion                                  23:44  7:39/M                      
   59     40   2348  Tiffany Malley        South County High School                  23:47  7:40/M                      
   60     41    103  Beatrice Bailey       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            23:48  7:40/M                      
   61     42   1381  Caroline Layne        Loudoun County                            23:48  7:40/M                      
   62     43   3431  Jessica Bowen         Winston Churchill High School             23:48  7:40/M                      
   63     44   2383  Sydney Anderson       South Lakes                               23:50  7:41/M                      
   64     45   1101  Natalie Shannon       James W. Robinson                         23:55  7:43/M                      
   65     46    146  Natalie Toth          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            23:55  7:43/M                      
   66     47   1394  Noelle Sanders        Loudoun County                            23:57  7:43/M                      
   67     48   3137  Azelia Gonzales       Washington-Lee High School                24:06  7:46/M                      
   68  (< 5)   3033  Casey Slaterbeck      W.T. Woodson                              24:08  7:47/M                      
   69  (< 5)   3096  Sara Fuentes          Wakefield High School                     24:12  7:48/M                      
   70  (< 5)   2831  Kacy Paul             Towson High School                        24:12  7:48/M                      
   71     49   2389  Frankie Delmolino     South Lakes                               24:15  7:49/M                      
   72     50    871  Maggie Scheibel       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:15  7:49/M                      
   73     51   3152  Eva Nichols           Washington-Lee High School                24:16  7:49/M                      
   74     52   3273  Olivia Bruno          West Springfield                          24:19  7:50/M                      
   75     53   1191  Kelly Boyle           Lake Braddock                             24:20  7:51/M                      
   76     54    467  Kayla Moghaddam       Dominion                                  24:21  7:51/M                      
   77  (< 5)    948  Kira Blagg            Harrisonburg                              24:24  7:52/M                      
   78     55   1504  Megan Stephenson      Loudoun Valley                            24:24  7:52/M                      
   79  (< 5)   1164  Emma Stover           James Wood High School                    24:25  7:52/M                      
   80     56   1480  Carolyn Fontaine      Loudoun Valley                            24:25  7:52/M                      
   81     57   2181  Eliana Smith          Rock Ridge High School                    24:26  7:53/M                      
   82     58   2098  Anagha Shastry        Richard Montgomery High School            24:27  7:53/M                      
   83  (> 7)   1484  Ambrose Grace         Loudoun Valley                            24:29  7:54/M                      
   84     59   2750  Nicole Parent         Thomas S. Wootton High School             24:31  7:54/M                      
   85     60    410  Sarah Goldwater       Colgan High School                        24:32  7:55/M                      
   86     61   3146  Lilly Loughney        Washington-Lee High School                24:33  7:55/M                      
   87     62   2751  Jessica Penry         Thomas S. Wootton High School             24:41  7:57/M                      
   88  (< 5)   1330  Olivia Geisler        Linganore High School                     24:42  7:58/M                      
   89     63   3211  Sophie Anderson       West Potomac                              24:42  7:58/M                      
   90     64    471  Dyan Page             Dominion                                  24:43  7:58/M                      
   91     65   2355  Deborah Thomas        South County High School                  24:46  7:59/M                      
   92     66   1240  Alexis Washington     Lake Braddock                             24:47  7:59/M                      
   93     67   3215  Nicole Booth          West Potomac                              24:47  7:59/M                      
   94     68   3292  Katie Orchard         West Springfield                          24:48  8:00/M                      
   95     69    102  Talia Armoza          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            24:50  8:00/M                      
   96     70   2400  Alyssa Spar           South Lakes                               24:52  8:01/M                      
   97     71   2178  Brooke Perkins        Rock Ridge High School                    24:52  8:01/M                      
   98     72   3131  Caroline Cunningham   Washington-Lee High School                24:54  8:02/M                      
   99  (< 5)   2903  Nina Ruiz             Trinity School at Meadow View             24:54  8:02/M                      
  100  (< 5)   1973  Alyssa Pickoff        Quince Orchard High School                24:57  8:03/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101     73   3439  Lydia Lehr            Winston Churchill High School             24:57  8:03/M                      
  102     74   1231  Emily Smith           Lake Braddock                             24:58  8:03/M                      
  103     75   3299  Hanan Stiff           West Springfield                          24:59  8:03/M                      
  104  (< 5)    345  Laura Carlson         Chantilly                                 25:03  8:05/M                      
  105     76    857  Isabella Khalaf       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:05  8:05/M                      
  106  (< 5)   1884  Ana Tellez-Claros     Potomac Falls                             25:06  8:05/M                      
  107     77   2940  Anna Klevenhagen      Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:06  8:05/M                      
  108     78    867  Meghan Ourand         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:08  8:06/M                      
  109  (> 7)   1468  Betsy Blackwell       Loudoun Valley                            25:09  8:06/M                      
  110     79   3518  Claire Rutenberg      Yorktown                                  25:11  8:07/M                      
  111     80   3225  Annabelle O'Bryan     West Potomac                              25:11  8:07/M                      
  112     81    458  Ryan Hale             Dominion                                  25:12  8:07/M                      
  113  (< 5)   3034  Jessica Suh           W.T. Woodson                              25:12  8:07/M                      
  114     82   3126  Faith Bennett         Washington-Lee High School                25:13  8:08/M                      
  115  (< 5)    623  Alina Wang            Flint Hill School                         25:13  8:08/M                      
  116     83   1193  Mary Bruniany         Lake Braddock                             25:16  8:09/M                      
  117     84    721  Lena Smith            George C. Marshall                        25:17  8:09/M                      
  118     85   3451  Sarah Yi              Winston Churchill High School             25:17  8:09/M                      
  119     86   2357  Anne Whelan           South County High School                  25:17  8:09/M                      
  120  (< 5)    255  Alyssa Knutti         Centreville                               25:19  8:10/M                      
  121     87    453  Sydney Bravo          Dominion                                  25:19  8:10/M                      
  122     88    121  Ame Kerjean           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            25:19  8:10/M                      
  123     89   1238  Julianne Sauners      Lake Braddock                             25:20  8:10/M                      
  124     90    853  Riley Guarino         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:21  8:10/M                      
  125  (< 5)   2249  Madeline Weber        Saint John Paul the Great Cath            25:22  8:11/M                      
  126  (> 7)   3148  Shea Messman          Washington-Lee High School                25:23  8:11/M                      
  127  (< 5)   2675  Hana Wong             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      25:25  8:12/M                      
  128  (> 7)   2388  Olivia Cochis         South Lakes                               25:26  8:12/M                      
  129  (> 7)   3134  Elizabeth Egner       Washington-Lee High School                25:28  8:13/M                      
  130     91    403  Emily Brenner         Colgan High School                        25:28  8:13/M                      
  131  (< 5)    542  Yotti Urbonas         Dulaney High School                       25:29  8:13/M                      
  132  (< 5)   1876  Caroline Rippey       Potomac Falls                             25:29  8:13/M                      
  133     92   3272  Maya Brennig          West Springfield                          25:29  8:13/M                      
  134     93    412  Lachi Jones           Colgan High School                        25:29  8:13/M                      
  135  (< 5)   1333  Abigail Parker        Linganore High School                     25:30  8:13/M                      
  136     94    124  Mckinley Lettre       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            25:30  8:13/M                      
  137  (< 5)   1822  Emma Smith            Paul VI Catholic                          25:31  8:14/M                      
  138  (> 7)   1495  Anna Pape             Loudoun Valley                            25:32  8:14/M                      
  139  (< 5)   2240  Emily Keegan          Saint John Paul the Great Cath            25:32  8:14/M                      
  140     95   3491  Solenne Bessire       Yorktown                                  25:36  8:15/M                      
  141  (< 5)   1930  Gina Girgente         Powhatan High School                      25:39  8:16/M                      
  142     96   1380  Zeighlynn Larson      Loudoun County                            25:41  8:17/M                      
  143     97   2341  Emma Colangelo        South County High School                  25:43  8:17/M                      
  144  (< 5)   1168  Cleo Yeatras          James Wood High School                    25:45  8:18/M                      
  145  (> 7)   3130  Ava Canfield          Washington-Lee High School                25:46  8:18/M                      
  146  (< 5)    358  Thuy-trang Trinh      Chantilly                                 25:50  8:20/M                      
  147  (> 7)   1485  Gabrielle Haiz        Loudoun Valley                            25:50  8:20/M                      
  148     98   3523  Maude Sullivan        Yorktown                                  25:59  8:23/M                      
  149     99   3502  Liya Hagos            Yorktown                                  26:00  8:23/M                      
  150    100   2748  Jessica Llewellyn     Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:03  8:24/M                      
  151  (< 5)   1952  Zoe Bell              Quince Orchard High School                26:03  8:24/M                      
  152  (< 5)   2560  Julia Myers           St. John's College High School            26:05  8:25/M                      
  153    101   3287  Maja Marcich          West Springfield                          26:06  8:25/M                      
  154  (< 5)    768  Bita Khadivi          Georgetown Day School                     26:08  8:25/M                      
  155    102    724  Catherine Tadlock     George C. Marshall                        26:08  8:25/M                      
  156  (< 5)   2825  Anna Frey             Towson High School                        26:08  8:25/M                      
  157    103   2339  Catherine Bradsher    South County High School                  26:11  8:26/M                      
  158  (< 5)    772  Sophie Leviss         Georgetown Day School                     26:11  8:26/M                      
  159  (< 5)   3378  Bella Rubijono        Westfield                                 26:12  8:27/M                      
  160    104   1402  Lorelei Villaflor     Loudoun County                            26:13  8:27/M                      
  161    105   3495  Virginia Cochran      Yorktown                                  26:14  8:27/M                      
  162  (< 5)   2662  Annabel Li            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      26:14  8:27/M                      
  163  (> 7)   1404  Claire Wigglesworth   Loudoun County                            26:15  8:28/M                      
  164  (> 7)   2173  Emmilyne Linton       Rock Ridge High School                    26:16  8:28/M                      
  165    106    703  Barbara Hogendoorn    George C. Marshall                        26:16  8:28/M                      
  166    107   2747  Amelia Lieske         Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:18  8:29/M                      
  167  (< 5)   1699  Yara Sigvaldason      National Cathedral                        26:19  8:29/M                      
  168  (> 7)   1487  Abigail Kelican       Loudoun Valley                            26:20  8:29/M                      
  169  (> 7)   2160  Gahana Dahiya         Rock Ridge High School                    26:23  8:30/M                      
  170  (< 5)    957  Jewelia Rodriguez     Harrisonburg                              26:23  8:30/M                      
  171  (< 5)   1690  Gillian Moore         National Cathedral                        26:26  8:31/M                      
  172    108    834  Mollie Beckman        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:27  8:32/M                      
  173  (< 5)    543  Caroline Varelli      Dulaney High School                       26:30  8:33/M                      
  174    109   1214  Rebecca Lee           Lake Braddock                             26:31  8:33/M                      
  175    110   2718  Guadalupe Balangero   Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:32  8:33/M                      
  176  (< 5)   3019  Tiffany Kronlage      W.T. Woodson                              26:35  8:34/M                      
  177  (> 7)   2758  Zoe Spottiswood       Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:37  8:35/M                      
  178    111    841  Natalie DeChristopher Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:42  8:36/M                      
  179  (< 5)   1154  Kristin Cody          James Wood High School                    26:45  8:37/M                      
  180  (> 7)   2157  Halle Boynton         Rock Ridge High School                    26:46  8:38/M                      
  181    112    862  Charlotte Loesch      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:50  8:39/M                      
  182    113   2070  Joy Anyanwu           Richard Montgomery High School            26:56  8:41/M                      
  183    114   2346  Genevieve Herbert     South County High School                  26:59  8:42/M                      
  184  (< 5)   1924  Ashdin Clayton        Powhatan High School                      26:59  8:42/M                      
  185    115   1106  Neely Turner          James W. Robinson                         26:59  8:42/M                      
  186    116   3281  Valeria Hodge         West Springfield                          27:02  8:43/M                      
  187    117   2089  Jeehye Rose Lee       Richard Montgomery High School            27:03  8:43/M                      
  188  (> 7)   1388  Hannah Penberthy      Loudoun County                            27:07  8:45/M                      
  189  (> 7)   1500  Gwen Sauier           Loudoun Valley                            27:07  8:45/M                      
  190  (< 5)   3380  Caroline Santilli     Westfield                                 27:13  8:46/M                      
  191    118   1083  Matilda Cashman       James W. Robinson                         27:25  8:50/M                      
  192  (< 5)   2606  Jessica Lee           Thomas Edison                             27:28  8:51/M                      
  193    119   1098  Caitlyn Newham        James W. Robinson                         27:30  8:52/M                      
  194  (< 5)   1687  Audrey May            National Cathedral                        27:33  8:53/M                      
  195  (> 7)   2167  Sydney Heck           Rock Ridge High School                    27:45  8:57/M                      
  196    120    715  Katriel Recepcion     George C. Marshall                        27:47  8:57/M                      
  197  (> 7)   1376  Alexis Houck          Loudoun County                            27:52  8:59/M                      
  198  (< 5)   2561  Hien Ngo              St. John's College High School            28:04  9:03/M                      
  199  (> 7)   3151  Lilly Nelson          Washington-Lee High School                28:09  9:05/M                      
  200  (> 7)   3133  Jessie Dertke         Washington-Lee High School                28:15  9:06/M                      
  201    121   2944  Katherine Russell     Tuscarora High School (Va)                28:24  9:09/M                      
  202  (< 5)   2226  Lauren Atkinson       Saint John Paul the Great Cath            28:28  9:11/M                      
  203  (< 5)   1669  Sophia Charles        National Cathedral                        28:30  9:11/M                      
  204    122   3494  Nora Burnett          Yorktown                                  28:39  9:14/M                      
  205    123   3512  Katherine Martin      Yorktown                                  28:41  9:15/M                      
  206  (> 7)   3498  Anuujin Enkhbaatar    Yorktown                                  28:48  9:17/M                      
  207  (> 7)   1507  Isabella Vega         Loudoun Valley                            28:49  9:17/M                      
  208    124   2080  Yoselin Diaz          Richard Montgomery High School            28:57  9:20/M                      
  209  (< 5)   2602  Theresa Collins       Thomas Edison                             29:13  9:25/M                      
  210  (> 7)    850  Kara Greene           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            29:31  9:31/M                      
  211  (> 7)    845  Sophia Fayer          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            29:44  9:35/M                      
  212    125    405  Nicole Brown          Colgan High School                        29:48  9:36/M                      
  213  (> 7)   2731  Catherine Driscoll    Thomas S. Wootton High School             29:49  9:37/M                      
  214  (> 7)   2721  Ashna Bhatia          Thomas S. Wootton High School             29:50  9:37/M                      
  215    126    701  Alicia Gonzalez       George C. Marshall                        30:11  9:44/M                      
  216  (< 5)    790  Christina Zaki        Georgetown Day School                     30:14  9:45/M                      
  217    127    417  Hannah Moore          Colgan High School                        30:46  9:55/M                      
  218    128   1233  Rachel Suchman        Lake Braddock                             30:59  9:59/M                      
  219  (< 5)   2556  Caroline Lander       St. John's College High School            30:59  9:59/M                      
  220  (> 7)   2156  Meera Bhakta          Rock Ridge High School                    31:11 10:03/M                      
  221  (> 7)    875  Katie Troxell         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            31:12 10:04/M                      
  222  (> 7)   2175  Dhatri Manam          Rock Ridge High School                    31:15 10:05/M                      
  223    129   2091  Sareet Nayak          Richard Montgomery High School            31:22 10:07/M                      
  224  (> 7)    866  Caroline Mead         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            31:58 10:18/M                      
  225  (> 7)    832  Juliette Amorosi      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            32:06 10:21/M                      
  226  (< 5)   2899  Virginia Laperriere   Trinity School at Meadow View             32:19 10:25/M                      
  227  (< 5)   1966  Sari Langholt         Quince Orchard High School                32:22 10:26/M                      
  228  (> 7)    865  Caroline McGuinness   Georgetown Visitation Preparat            34:47 11:13/M                      
  229  (< 5)   3366  Christina James       Westfield                                 35:29 11:26/M                      

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rock Ridge High School                 91               5   7  17  24  38  57  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:56

    2 Loudoun Valley                         99               6  18  22  25  28  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:53

    3 Loudoun County                        108               2   3  14  42  47  96 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:34

    4 Winston Churchill High School         118               9  15  16  35  43  73  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22

    5 South Lakes                           120              11  12  21  32  44  49  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:28

    6 Washington-Lee High School            174               1  13  48  51  61  72  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:17

    7 Dominion                              181               4  20  39  54  64  81  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:14

    8 West Potomac                          188              10  19  29  63  67  80             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:53

    9 Thomas S. Wootton High School         255               8  26  59  62 100 107 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:32

   10 Tuscarora High School (Va)            278              23  27  30  77 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:24

   11 South County High School              321              33  40  65  86  97 103 114         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:50

   12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        338              41  46  69  88  94                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:20

   13 Richard Montgomery High School        361              36  37  58 113 117 124 129         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:31

   14 Lake Braddock                         365              53  66  74  83  89 109 128         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:39

   15 West Springfield                      388              52  68  75  92 101 116             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:40

   16 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        402              50  76  78  90 108 111 112         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:13

   17 James W. Robinson                     431              34  45 115 118 119                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:12

   18 George C. Marshall                    443              31  84 102 106 120 126             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:40

   19 Yorktown                              476              79  95  98  99 105 122 123         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:59

   20 Colgan High School                    496              60  91  93 125 127                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:01

 Inc. Atlee                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Centreville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chantilly                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dulaney High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Georgetown Day School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harrisonburg                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Linganore High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Falls                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Quince Orchard High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Saint John Paul the Great Cath       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's College High School       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Edison                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Jefferson S&T                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Towson High School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. W.T. Woodson                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westfield                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. National Cathedral                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


2016 Glory Days Grill Cross Country JV Boys I

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boy 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts Bib No  Name                  Team                                      Time    Pace       
    1      1   1663  Justin Wiseman        Millbrook                                 17:56  5:47/M        
    2      2   1559  Jack Tracy            Loudoun Valley                            18:01  5:48/M        
    3      3   1913  Aidan Mott            Potomac Falls                             18:05  5:50/M        
    4      4   2793  Timothy Jiang         Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:14  5:53/M        
    5      5   1441  Nick Rexroad          Loudoun County                            18:18  5:54/M        
    6      6   1560  Jack Tyler            Loudoun Valley                            18:22  5:55/M        
    7      7   2774  Meehir Bhalla         Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:30  5:58/M        
    8      8   2817  Jacob Smith           Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:32  5:58/M        
    9      9   1557  Zach Stevenson        Loudoun Valley                            18:33  5:59/M        
   10     10   1550  Alex Nassif           Loudoun Valley                            18:34  5:59/M        
   11     11     70  Jacob Barden          Atlee                                     18:38  6:00/M        
   12     12   2116  Ethan Do              Richard Montgomery High School            18:39  6:01/M        
   13     13   1555  Taylor Pierson        Loudoun Valley                            18:40  6:01/M        
   14     14   1547  Conor McLaughlin      Loudoun Valley                            18:43  6:02/M        
   15     15   2782  Matthew Davis         Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:44  6:02/M        
   16     16   1525  Jared Forero          Loudoun Valley                            18:45  6:03/M        
   17     17   2810  Richard Qiao          Thomas S. Wootton High School             18:46  6:03/M        
   18      -   1528  Ben Gleason           Loudoun Valley                            18:47  6:03/M        
   19     18   1635  Jack Blazek           Millbrook                                 18:47  6:04/M        
   20     19     97  Rehan Saeed*          Atlee                                     18:49  6:04/M        
   21     20   2054  Josh Krutz            Reservoir High School                     18:55  6:06/M        
   22     21   1642  Aaron George          Millbrook                                 18:55  6:06/M        
   23     22   1640  Angus Derrick         Millbrook                                 18:56  6:06/M        
   24     23   1636  Michael Chase         Millbrook                                 18:57  6:06/M        
   25     24     79  Jeffrey Grasberger *  Atlee                                     19:00  6:07/M        
   26     25   2798  Matthew Klein         Thomas S. Wootton High School             19:00  6:07/M        
   27     26   2059  Yash Patel            Reservoir High School                     19:02  6:08/M        
   28     27     75  Matthew Carswell      Atlee                                     19:03  6:08/M        
   29     28   2772  Julien Bastin         Thomas S. Wootton High School             19:05  6:09/M        
   30      -   1514  Joseph Cannata        Loudoun Valley                            19:05  6:09/M        
   31     29   2065  Chris Reckner         Reservoir High School                     19:09  6:10/M        
   32     30   1459  Caleb Washington      Loudoun County                            19:11  6:11/M        
   33      -   2814  Jaiden Shah           Thomas S. Wootton High School             19:12  6:11/M        
   34     31    513  Ethan Swain           Dominion                                  19:13  6:12/M        
   35      -   2780  Nicholas Christovich  Thomas S. Wootton High School             19:13  6:12/M        
   36     32    499  Zachary Kennedy       Dominion                                  19:15  6:12/M        
   37      -   1545  Joseph McDonough      Loudoun Valley                            19:17  6:13/M        
   38     33   2063  Ryan Puls             Reservoir High School                     19:17  6:13/M        
   39     34    488  Noah Biegler          Dominion                                  19:18  6:13/M        
   40      -   1716  Kyle French           Newark                                    19:19  6:14/M        
   41     35   1449  Ben Solis             Loudoun County                            19:22  6:15/M        
   42      -   1175  David Dorsey          James Wood High School                    19:24  6:15/M        
   43     36    747  Jacob C Miller        George C. Marshall                        19:25  6:15/M        
   44     37   2853  Luke Millard          Towson High School                        19:26  6:16/M        
   45     38    485  Ryan Base             Dominion                                  19:26  6:16/M        
   46     39    754  Salim Roustom         George C. Marshall                        19:26  6:16/M        
   47     40   1436  Michael Perry         Loudoun County                            19:27  6:16/M        
   48      -   2813  Alexander Sardelis    Thomas S. Wootton High School             19:29  6:17/M        
   49     41   2979  Timothy Richardson    Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:30  6:17/M        
   50     42   2144  Nick Vafa             Richard Montgomery High School            19:32  6:18/M        
   51      -   2819  Avery Tarwater        Thomas S. Wootton High School             19:32  6:18/M        
   52     43    816  Aziz Mohammed         Georgetown Day School                     19:32  6:18/M        
   53     44   2124  Amit Koppel           Richard Montgomery High School            19:32  6:18/M        
   54     45   1919  Joseph Tran           Potomac Falls                             19:34  6:18/M        
   55     46   2061  Elliott Pochettino    Reservoir High School                     19:35  6:19/M        
   56      -   2776  Brendan Bock          Thomas S. Wootton High School             19:37  6:19/M        
   57      -   1533  Andy Herwig           Loudoun Valley                            19:38  6:20/M        
   58     47     93  Nick O'Keeffe         Atlee                                     19:38  6:20/M        
   59     48   2062  Travis Ponton         Reservoir High School                     19:39  6:20/M        
   60     49   2130  Ian Mcbain            Richard Montgomery High School            19:40  6:20/M        
   61     50   2850  Cormac Masters        Towson High School                        19:43  6:21/M        
   62     51   2149  Del Wood              Richard Montgomery High School            19:47  6:23/M        
   63     52   1416  Ethan Cravens         Loudoun County                            19:49  6:23/M        
   64     53    739  Austin R Gillmore     George C. Marshall                        19:50  6:24/M        
   65     54    818  Aaron Rennert         Georgetown Day School                     19:52  6:24/M        
   66     55   1904  Jake Jensen           Potomac Falls                             19:53  6:25/M        
   67     56   2714  Daniel Wisdom         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:53  6:25/M        
   68     57   1895  Christos Chen         Potomac Falls                             19:53  6:25/M        
   69      -   1173  Joseph Costello       James Wood High School                    19:53  6:25/M        
   70      -   1527  Jack Garbe            Loudoun Valley                            19:53  6:25/M        
   71     58     94  Adam Prousalis        Atlee                                     19:55  6:25/M        
   72     59   1422  Gates Dunham          Loudoun County                            19:55  6:25/M        
   73     60   1461  Jared Williams        Loudoun County                            19:55  6:25/M        
   74     61   2148  William Wong          Richard Montgomery High School            19:57  6:26/M        
   75     62   2970  Dawson Lazorchak      Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:00  6:27/M        
   76     63    752  David Randazzo        George C. Marshall                        20:01  6:27/M        
   77      -   1437  Matt Peterson         Loudoun County                            20:02  6:27/M        
   78     64    749  Pranav A Pappala      George C. Marshall                        20:03  6:28/M        
   79      -   1526  William Funkhauser    Loudoun Valley                            20:04  6:28/M        
   80     65   2251  Renzo Almelor         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            20:05  6:28/M        
   81     66   2261  Issac Heath           Saint John Paul the Great Cath            20:05  6:28/M        
   82     67   1657  Evan Schwartzmiller   Millbrook                                 20:05  6:28/M        
   83     68   1639  Isaiah Dade           Millbrook                                 20:06  6:29/M        
   84      -   2796  Dharmatis Keppetipola Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:07  6:29/M        
   85     69    449  James Turner          Colgan High School                        20:08  6:29/M        
   86     70   2600  Spencer Wood          St. John's College High School            20:09  6:30/M        
   87     71    745  Declan Lynch          George C. Marshall                        20:13  6:31/M        
   88      -   2775  Zachary Blackman      Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:14  6:31/M        
   89     72   2571  Daniel Beck           St. John's College High School            20:14  6:31/M        
   90     73    605  Joseph Kratz          Falls Church                              20:15  6:32/M        
   91      -   1432  Brad Landicho         Loudoun County                            20:15  6:32/M        
   92      -   1515  Daniel Carrier        Loudoun Valley                            20:17  6:32/M        
   93     74    603  Jacob Gushue          Falls Church                              20:19  6:33/M        
   94     75   2678  Spencer Atkin         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:21  6:34/M        
   95      -   1433  Timmy Landicho        Loudoun County                            20:23  6:34/M        
   96      -   1417  John Cullen           Loudoun County                            20:25  6:35/M        
   97     76    600  Jeremiah Gardner      Falls Church                              20:26  6:35/M        
   98      -   2822  Ronald Wong           Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:27  6:35/M        
   99     77   2911  Glen Lash             Trinity School at Meadow View             20:28  6:36/M        
  100      -   2781  Jacob Croker          Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:29  6:36/M        
  101      -   2771  Lucas Balangero       Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:30  6:36/M        
  102     78   2693  John Krause-Steinrauf Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:30  6:36/M        
  103      -   1413  Adam Buchen           Loudoun County                            20:31  6:37/M        
  104      -   1720  James Lawrence        Newark                                    20:33  6:37/M        
  105     79   2068  Nitan Singh           Reservoir High School                     20:33  6:37/M        
  106     80   2686  Alex Downey           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:35  6:38/M        
  107     81   2153  Faaiq Zarger          Richard Montgomery High School            20:36  6:38/M        
  108     82   2702  Ish Sethi             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:36  6:38/M        
  109     83   1830  Harper Brinkley       Paul VI Catholic                          20:36  6:38/M        
  110      -   2127  Kevin Lu              Richard Montgomery High School            20:36  6:38/M        
  111     84   1890  Chad Bessette         Potomac Falls                             20:38  6:39/M        
  112     85    447  Ethan Swahn           Colgan High School                        20:38  6:39/M        
  113     86   2580  Jack Downs            St. John's College High School            20:39  6:39/M        
  114     87   2990  Nathan Weidenhamer    Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:39  6:39/M        
  115     88    510  Joshua Ryan           Dominion                                  20:41  6:40/M        
  116     89   1888  Nader Aalemansour     Potomac Falls                             20:41  6:40/M        
  117     90   2700  Phillip Reeves        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:42  6:40/M        
  118     91   1907  Miguel Martinez       Potomac Falls                             20:44  6:41/M        
  119     92   2963  Alexander Gerliczy    Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:45  6:41/M        
  120      -   1512  Azriah Bryant         Loudoun Valley                            20:45  6:41/M        
  121      -   1948  Josh McLevain         Powhatan High School                      20:45  6:41/M        
  122      -   1189  Daniel Woodrum        James Wood High School                    20:46  6:42/M        
  123      -   1718  Preston Hilfiker      Newark                                    20:47  6:42/M        
  124     93    804  Charlie Gillespie     Georgetown Day School                     20:47  6:42/M        
  125     94   2265  Conor Keating         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            20:48  6:42/M        
  126      -   2821  Connor White          Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:51  6:43/M        
  127      -   1546  Logan McDuffie        Loudoun Valley                            20:51  6:43/M        
  128     95   2909  Peter Bryant          Trinity School at Meadow View             20:52  6:44/M        
  129      -   3003  Sam Felty             Veritas School                            20:52  6:44/M        
  130      -   1446  Zeke Schmidt          Loudoun County                            20:53  6:44/M        
  131      -   2800  Marc Laibstain        Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:54  6:44/M        
  132      -   2152  Kevin Yuson           Richard Montgomery High School            20:54  6:44/M        
  133      -   1415  Chad Carren           Loudoun County                            20:54  6:44/M        
  134      -   3008  Ethan Voraritskul     Veritas School                            20:54  6:44/M        
  135      -   2808  Chase Peng            Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:56  6:45/M        
  136     96   2715  Devon Wood-Thomas     Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:56  6:45/M        
  137      -   2126  Isaac Lim             Richard Montgomery High School            20:57  6:45/M        
  138      -   2787  Aditya Dutt           Thomas S. Wootton High School             20:58  6:45/M        
  139      -   2055  Leon Mead             Reservoir High School                     21:00  6:46/M        
  140      -   1922  Collin Williams       Potomac Falls                             21:01  6:46/M        
  141      -   2066  Donnie Rinker         Reservoir High School                     21:01  6:46/M        
  142      -   1513  Greg Cannata          Loudoun Valley                            21:01  6:46/M        
  143      -   2150  Andrew Yi             Richard Montgomery High School            21:02  6:47/M        
  144      -   1440  Nate Rexroad          Loudoun County                            21:03  6:47/M        
  145     97    741  Samuel B Hassett      George C. Marshall                        21:03  6:47/M        
  146      -   1662  Dylan Wallace         Millbrook                                 21:05  6:48/M        
  147      -   1540  Connor Kokel          Loudoun Valley                            21:07  6:48/M        
  148      -   2069  Jacob Tebben          Reservoir High School                     21:08  6:49/M        
  149      -   2799  Gerald Krieger        Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:08  6:49/M        
  150     98   2582  Jorge Familiar        St. John's College High School            21:10  6:49/M        
  151      -   2131  Jack Meuse            Richard Montgomery High School            21:11  6:50/M        
  152      -   2147  Jeffery Wong          Richard Montgomery High School            21:12  6:50/M        
  153     99    793  Will Beal             Georgetown Day School                     21:13  6:50/M        
  154    100    613  Noah Strother         Falls Church                              21:13  6:50/M        
  155      -    728  Miles S Atherton      George C. Marshall                        21:13  6:50/M        
  156      -   1424  Asher Freese          Loudoun County                            21:13  6:50/M        
  157      -   1524  Jacob Filsoof         Loudoun Valley                            21:14  6:51/M        
  158      -   1649  Brennen Klee          Millbrook                                 21:14  6:51/M        
  159      -   2112  Thomas Del Vecchio    Richard Montgomery High School            21:14  6:51/M        
  160      -   1544  Graham Martin         Loudoun Valley                            21:14  6:51/M        
  161      -   2051  Izjeon Collis         Reservoir High School                     21:15  6:51/M        
  162    101    599  Austin Byrd           Falls Church                              21:15  6:51/M        
  163    102   2308  Nyusha Lin            Sidwell Friends  School                   21:18  6:52/M        
  164    103   2575  Nolan Connolly        St. John's College High School            21:19  6:52/M        
  165      -    737  Ethan Epstein         George C. Marshall                        21:20  6:53/M        
  166      -   3173  Shayne Brooks         Washington-Lee High School                21:20  6:53/M        
  167      -    743  Constantine P King    George C. Marshall                        21:21  6:53/M        
  168    104   2913  Asher Marr            Trinity School at Meadow View             21:21  6:53/M        
  169      -   2109  Christopehr Callaghan Richard Montgomery High School            21:22  6:53/M        
  170      -   3112  Logan Harms           Wakefield High School                     21:24  6:54/M        
  171      -   3113  Spencer Hill          Wakefield High School                     21:25  6:54/M        
  172      -   1447  Rj Sison              Loudoun County                            21:26  6:55/M        
  173      -   1801  Kenny Wu              Our Lady of Good Counsel                  21:26  6:55/M        
  174    105   2592  Justin Ryan           St. John's College High School            21:26  6:55/M        
  175      -   1448  Evan Snodgrass        Loudoun County                            21:26  6:55/M        
  176    106    435  Connor Holland        Colgan High School                        21:27  6:55/M        
  177    107    829  Ethan Widra           Georgetown Day School                     21:29  6:55/M        
  178      -   2064  Matt Rathbun          Reservoir High School                     21:32  6:56/M        
  179      -   1787  Thomas Gido           Our Lady of Good Counsel                  21:32  6:56/M        
  180      -   2696  Jack McEver           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:33  6:57/M        
  181      -   2128  Jeremy Lyons          Richard Montgomery High School            21:33  6:57/M        
  182    108   2576  Jabari Cook           St. John's College High School            21:34  6:57/M        
  183    109   2855  Stuart Morgan         Towson High School                        21:34  6:57/M        
  184    110   2848  Nathaniel Lechtzin    Towson High School                        21:35  6:57/M        
  185      -   3190  Jay La Piana          Washington-Lee High School                21:35  6:57/M        
  186    111    611  Casey Scheuerman      Falls Church                              21:35  6:57/M        
  187    112   2302  Oliver Johnson        Sidwell Friends  School                   21:36  6:58/M        
  188      -   2114  Jonathan Dillon       Richard Montgomery High School            21:38  6:58/M        
  189      -   2594  Andrew Sheridan       St. John's College High School            21:39  6:59/M        
  190      -   1518  Riley Coburn          Loudoun Valley                            21:39  6:59/M        
  191      -   2570  Daniel Barteldes      St. John's College High School            21:40  6:59/M        
  192      -   1558  Charlie Thornton      Loudoun Valley                            21:40  6:59/M        
  193      -   1463  Robbie Zanetti        Loudoun County                            21:40  6:59/M        
  194    113   1764  Colton Lewis          Northern-Calvert High School              21:44  7:00/M        
  195    114    482  Koroush Bana Khojaste Dominion                                  21:44  7:00/M        
  196      -   1537  Drew Kellogg          Loudoun Valley                            21:45  7:01/M        
  197      -   2047  Quinton Butler        Reservoir High School                     21:46  7:01/M        
  198      -   2698  Jainam Modh           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:46  7:01/M        
  199      -   1406  Zachary Abbott        Loudoun County                            21:48  7:02/M        
  200      -   1429  Nathan Humphries      Loudoun County                            21:49  7:02/M        
  201    115    501  Drew Lewis            Dominion                                  21:52  7:03/M        
  202    116   1768  Zachary Rugh          Northern-Calvert High School              21:53  7:03/M        
  203      -   2578  Yonathan Daniel       St. John's College High School            21:54  7:04/M        
  204    117    443  Arman Ramos           Colgan High School                        21:54  7:04/M        
  205    118   1829  Peter Braun           Paul VI Catholic                          21:55  7:04/M        
  206      -   2683  David Cho             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:55  7:04/M        
  207    119   2983  Zachary Shapero       Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:59  7:05/M        
  208    120   1835  Matthew Horstman      Paul VI Catholic                          22:00  7:05/M        
  209      -   2120  Matthew Jensen        Richard Montgomery High School            22:00  7:05/M        
  210    121    230  Jared Gott            Calvert High School                       22:02  7:06/M        
  211    122   2910  Paul DeCelles-ZwernemaTrinity School at Meadow View             22:03  7:06/M        
  212      -   2806  Caleb Metz            Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:04  7:07/M        
  213    123    806  Jared Goldstein       Georgetown Day School                     22:05  7:07/M        
  214      -   1556  Jared Sanders         Loudoun Valley                            22:06  7:07/M        
  215    124    430  Daniel Fernandez      Colgan High School                        22:07  7:08/M        
  216    125   2861  Seth Van Dinter       Towson High School                        22:10  7:09/M        
  217      -   2056  Jacob Mikula          Reservoir High School                     22:12  7:09/M        
  218      -    729  Victor Bernstein      George C. Marshall                        22:13  7:10/M        
  219    126   2250  Josh Abando           Saint John Paul the Great Cath            22:17  7:11/M        
  220      -   1646  Chris Hurt            Millbrook                                 22:19  7:12/M        
  221      -    508  Alex Pace             Dominion                                  22:20  7:12/M        
  222    127   2864  Oliver Wolff          Towson High School                        22:21  7:12/M        
  223    128   2912  Josh Maher            Trinity School at Meadow View             22:28  7:15/M        
  224    129    439  Cole Lambert          Colgan High School                        22:29  7:15/M        
  225      -   1797  Jack Shawhan          Our Lady of Good Counsel                  22:30  7:15/M        
  226      -   3007  Isaac Matlak          Veritas School                            22:32  7:16/M        
  227      -   1428  Scott Hawley          Loudoun County                            22:32  7:16/M        
  228      -   2890  Andrew Harlow         Trinity Christian School                  22:34  7:16/M        
  229    130   1759  Jeffery Johnson       Northern-Calvert High School              22:36  7:17/M        
  230    131    805  William Goldberg      Georgetown Day School                     22:36  7:17/M        
  231      -   3107  Joaquin Estrada       Wakefield High School                     22:36  7:17/M        
  232      -   1651  Caleb Nielsen         Millbrook                                 22:39  7:18/M        
  233      -   2586  Joe Inglima           St. John's College High School            22:39  7:18/M        
  234      -   2138  Andrew Spencer        Richard Montgomery High School            22:40  7:18/M        
  235      -   1541  Elijah Lambert        Loudoun Valley                            22:41  7:19/M        
  236      -   1534  Jack Hill             Loudoun Valley                            22:43  7:19/M        
  237      -   2154  Zhao Zheng            Richard Montgomery High School            22:44  7:20/M        
  238      -    638  Tyler Yun             Flint Hill School                         22:45  7:20/M        
  239      -   1508  Collin Bellows        Loudoun Valley                            22:48  7:21/M        
  240      -   1439  Earon Ramos           Loudoun County                            22:49  7:21/M        
  241    132    236  Patrick McCloskey     Calvert High School                       22:49  7:21/M        
  242      -   3006  William Lagos         Veritas School                            22:52  7:22/M        
  243      -   2597  Brendan Vaughan       St. John's College High School            22:55  7:23/M        
  244      -   2593  Matt Schneider        St. John's College High School            22:55  7:23/M        
  245      -   2773  Mehul Behera          Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:57  7:24/M        
  246      -    483  Sekai Banes           Dominion                                  22:58  7:24/M        
  247      -   2110  Johnny Chiu           Richard Montgomery High School            22:59  7:25/M        
  248      -   1178  Jack Lever            James Wood High School                    23:00  7:25/M        
  249      -    486  Thomas Base           Dominion                                  23:01  7:25/M        
  250      -   1443  James Risque          Loudoun County                            23:01  7:25/M        
  251    133   2859  Noah Ramey            Towson High School                        23:03  7:26/M        
  252    134    233  Alex Jenkins          Calvert High School                       23:04  7:26/M        
  253      -   1723  Colin Steiner         Newark                                    23:05  7:26/M        
  254      -   2046  Vikram Adipudi        Reservoir High School                     23:06  7:27/M        
  255      -   1538  Max Kincannon         Loudoun Valley                            23:06  7:27/M        
  256      -   2704  Anshu Sharma          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:10  7:28/M        
  257      -   1892  Edgar Carachure       Potomac Falls                             23:11  7:28/M        
  258    135    444  Jared Rouffa          Colgan High School                        23:16  7:30/M        
  259      -   1314  Eli Blanks            Liberty Christian Academy                 23:18  7:31/M        
  260      -   2891  Jacob Normann         Trinity Christian School                  23:20  7:31/M        
  261      -   1444  Ricardo Saavedra      Loudoun County                            23:26  7:33/M        
  262      -    496  Trevor Harrison       Dominion                                  23:29  7:34/M        
  263    136   1828  Nick Bocock           Paul VI Catholic                          23:33  7:35/M        
  264      -   2585  Rob Hickmott          St. John's College High School            23:35  7:36/M        
  265      -   2060  Zane Phillips         Reservoir High School                     23:35  7:36/M        
  266      -   2587  Michael Long          St. John's College High School            23:38  7:37/M        
  267    137   2957  Marvin Allen          Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:40  7:38/M        
  268      -    748  Harrison T Norwood    George C. Marshall                        23:43  7:39/M        
  269      -   3119  Jacob Peterson        Wakefield High School                     23:46  7:40/M        
  270    138   1836  Sean Irons            Paul VI Catholic                          23:49  7:41/M        
  271      -   1510  Ivan Bock             Loudoun Valley                            23:49  7:41/M        
  272    139    232  Albert Herbert        Calvert High School                       23:49  7:41/M        
  273      -   2840  Jack Corbett          Towson High School                        23:52  7:42/M        
  274      -   1421  Smith Drupa           Loudoun County                            24:03  7:45/M        
  275    140   1839  Brock Mauck           Paul VI Catholic                          24:03  7:45/M        
  276      -   2121  Jeremy Jones          Richard Montgomery High School            24:05  7:46/M        
  277      -    811  Ben Ishimaru          Georgetown Day School                     24:06  7:46/M        
  278    141   2293  Max Collins           Sidwell Friends  School                   24:06  7:46/M        
  279      -   1425  James Gillis          Loudoun County                            24:07  7:46/M        
  280      -   1520  Charles Craun         Loudoun Valley                            24:09  7:47/M        
  281      -   1458  Charles Von Kleeck    Loudoun County                            24:11  7:48/M        
  282    142   2290  Harrison Blain        Sidwell Friends  School                   24:22  7:51/M        
  283      -   2802  Thomas Lew            Thomas S. Wootton High School             24:24  7:52/M        
  284    143     74  Hamilton Brown        Atlee                                     24:28  7:53/M        
  285      -   1460  Thomas Wetherell      Loudoun County                            24:29  7:54/M        
  286    144   2262  John Hoctor           Saint John Paul the Great Cath            24:37  7:56/M        
  287      -   1648  Brandon Keesecker     Millbrook                                 24:59  8:03/M        
  288    145   2294  Ben Cooper            Sidwell Friends  School                   25:02  8:04/M        
  289    146   1753  Matthew Fedorchak     Northern-Calvert High School              25:02  8:04/M        
  290    147   2291  Ryan Cafritz          Sidwell Friends  School                   25:03  8:05/M        
  291      -   2058  Justin Nam            Reservoir High School                     25:16  8:09/M        
  292      -   1456  Derrick Vallejos      Loudoun County                            25:21  8:10/M        
  293    148   1770  Deepesh Shrestha      Northern-Calvert High School              25:22  8:11/M        
  294      -    519  Shawn Williams        Dominion                                  25:49  8:19/M        
  295    149    224  Phillip Brown         Calvert High School                       25:49  8:19/M        
  296      -   1552  Caleb Peterson        Loudoun Valley                            25:59  8:23/M        
  297    150   2297  Holden Fatheree       Sidwell Friends  School                   26:06  8:25/M        
  298      -   2804  Josh Markenson        Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:14  8:27/M        
  299      -   2304  Sterling Kee          Sidwell Friends  School                   26:20  8:29/M        
  300      -    794  Zach Blank            Georgetown Day School                     26:21  8:30/M        
  301      -   1915  Christopher Pacifico  Potomac Falls                             26:46  8:38/M        
  302      -    635  Avery Townsend        Flint Hill School                         26:54  8:40/M        
  303      -   1315  Blake Bonheim         Liberty Christian Academy                 26:58  8:42/M        
  304      -    753  Theodore V Roberts    George C. Marshall                        27:03  8:43/M        
  305      -   1317  Christopher Espinoza  Liberty Christian Academy                 27:07  8:45/M        
  306    151   2917  Erik Styers           Trinity School at Meadow View             27:18  8:48/M        
  307      -    631  Alex Pilloff          Flint Hill School                         27:21  8:49/M        
  308      -    734  Cole P Buckley        George C. Marshall                        27:30  8:52/M        
  309      -    810  William Heinsen       Georgetown Day School                     27:53  8:59/M        
  310      -    821  Zain Sandhu           Georgetown Day School                     28:23  9:09/M        
  311      -   2299  Abhishek Goel         Sidwell Friends  School                   28:46  9:16/M        
  312      -   2856  Carl Paredes          Towson High School                        28:49  9:17/M        
  313      -    626  Patrck Frank          Flint Hill School                         29:01  9:21/M        
  314    152   1833  Chris Elszy           Paul VI Catholic                          29:46  9:36/M        

2016 Glory Days Grill Cross Country JV Boys I

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         40               2   6   9  10  13  14  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:08

    2 Thomas S. Wootton High School          51               4   7   8  15  17  25  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43

    3 Millbrook                              85               1  18  21  22  23  67  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:29

    4 Atlee                                 128              11  19  24  27  47  58 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:06

    5 Reservoir High School                 154              20  26  29  33  46  48  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:55

    6 Loudoun County                        162               5  30  35  40  52  59  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:05

    7 Richard Montgomery High School        198              12  42  44  49  51  61  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:07

    8 Dominion                              223              31  32  34  38  88 114 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:51

    9 Potomac Falls                         244               3  45  55  57  84  89  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:00

   10 George C. Marshall                    255              36  39  53  63  64  71  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:44

   11 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  371              56  75  78  80  82  90  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53

   12 Georgetown Day School                 396              43  54  93  99 107 123 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:50

   13 Tuscarora High School (Va)            401              41  62  87  92 119 137             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:51

   14 Falls Church                          424              73  74  76 100 101 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:26

   15 St. John's College High School        429              70  72  86  98 103 105 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:29

   16 Towson High School                    431              37  50 109 110 125 127 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:26

   17 Saint John Paul the Great Cath        495              65  66  94 126 144                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:49

   18 Colgan High School                    501              69  85 106 117 124 129 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:13

   19 Trinity School at Meadow View         526              77  95 104 122 128 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:10

   20 Paul VI Catholic                      595              83 118 120 136 138 140 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:51

   21 Sidwell Friends  School               642             102 112 141 142 145 147 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:22

   22 Northern-Calvert High School          653             113 116 130 146 148                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:35

   23 Calvert High School                   675             121 132 134 139 149                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:32

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty Christian Academy            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newark                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Good Counsel             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity Christian School             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Veritas School                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington-Lee High School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2016 Glory Days Grill Cross County JV Boys II

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys


Boys 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts Bib No  Name                  Team                                      Time    Pace           
    1      1   2380  Grant Taibl           South County High School                  17:29  5:38/M                      
    2      2    547  Drew Dailey           Dulaney High School                       17:32  5:39/M                      
    3      3    574  Alex Whatley          Dulaney High School                       17:45  5:43/M                      
    4      4   2377  Dominic Salguero      South County High School                  17:54  5:46/M                      
    5      5   2194  Jackson Campolattaro  Rock Ridge High School                    18:01  5:48/M                      
    6      6   3039  Aslan Abrishami-azar  W.T. Woodson                              18:03  5:49/M                      
    7      7    916  Jonathan Hurley       Gonzaga College High School               18:13  5:52/M                      
    8      8    940  Daniel Roginski       Gonzaga College High School               18:14  5:53/M                      
    9      9   1256  Garrett Greenwood     Lake Braddock                             18:15  5:53/M                      
   10     10    964  Jacob Blagg           Harrisonburg                              18:16  5:53/M                      
   11     11   2360  Ty Canada             South County High School                  18:18  5:54/M                      
   12     12    662  Jared Fahler          Forest Park                               18:20  5:55/M                      
   13     13   3471  Jordan La             Winston Churchill High School             18:21  5:55/M                      
   14     14    881  Andy Beckham          Gonzaga College High School               18:24  5:56/M                      
   15     15   3083  David Shutler         W.T. Woodson                              18:28  5:57/M                      
   16     16   1292  Matthew Simmers       Lake Braddock                             18:28  5:57/M                      
   17     17    189  Conor Smyth           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            18:29  5:57/M                      
   18     18   2469  James Long            St. Albans School                         18:30  5:58/M                      
   19     19   1115  Kieran Berigan        James W. Robinson                         18:30  5:58/M                      
   20     20   2366  Joel Harman           South County High School                  18:31  5:58/M                      
   21     21   1301  Jacob Willis          Lake Braddock                             18:32  5:58/M                      
   22     22    366  Colton Applegate      Chantilly                                 18:33  5:59/M                      
   23     23   1138  Carl Lively           James W. Robinson                         18:34  5:59/M                      
   24     24    161  Kai Elwood-Dieu       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            18:36  6:00/M                      
   25     25   2186  Mason Askelson        Rock Ridge High School                    18:38  6:00/M                      
   26     26   3457  William M. Chan       Winston Churchill High School             18:40  6:01/M                      
   27     27   2381  Wyat Tharrington      South County High School                  18:41  6:01/M                      
   28     28    558  Jared Nathanson       Dulaney High School                       18:42  6:02/M                      
   29     29     38  Akrem Idris           Annandale                                 18:44  6:02/M                      
   30     30   2441  Lincoln Cooper        St. Albans School                         18:45  6:03/M                      
   31     31   2481  Kyle Morin            St. Albans School                         18:46  6:03/M                      
   32     32   3264  Ryan Powell           West Potomac                              18:46  6:03/M                      
   33     33   3236  Joseph Bernardi       West Potomac                              18:47  6:03/M                      
   34     34   2365  Josh Glunz            South County High School                  18:47  6:03/M                      
   35     35   1122  David Glass           James W. Robinson                         18:48  6:04/M                      
   36     36    976  Joel McNett           Harrisonburg                              18:51  6:05/M                      
   37     37     45  Uriel Sejas           Annandale                                 18:51  6:05/M                      
   38     38   3051  John Gilligan         W.T. Woodson                              18:52  6:05/M                      
   39     39   1124  John Gonzalez         James W. Robinson                         18:52  6:05/M                      
   40     40   3486  Daniel Yi             Winston Churchill High School             18:52  6:05/M                      
   41     41    572  Connor Stewart        Dulaney High School                       18:53  6:05/M                      
   42     42    972  Ashton Landes         Harrisonburg                              18:53  6:05/M                      
   43     43   2190  Zachary Bennett       Rock Ridge High School                    18:55  6:06/M                      
   44     44   3480  Ian Murren            Winston Churchill High School             18:55  6:06/M                      
   45     45    151  Cooper Batchelder     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            18:56  6:06/M                      
   46     46   3065  Andrew Lefcourt       W.T. Woodson                              18:56  6:06/M                      
   47     47    677  Isaiah Weaver         Forest Park                               18:57  6:06/M                      
   48     48    688  Omar Castro           Gar-Field                                 19:00  6:07/M                      
   49     49   1994  Jordan Gaskins        Quince Orchard High School                19:00  6:07/M                      
   50     50   3073  Daniel Niemann        W.T. Woodson                              19:01  6:08/M                      
   51     51   2422  Josh Umbrell          South Lakes                               19:01  6:08/M                      
   52     52   1277  Jared Nguyen          Lake Braddock                             19:02  6:08/M                      
   53     53    877  Quinn Aitchison       Gonzaga College High School               19:02  6:08/M                      
   54     54   2207  Rasvik Kudum          Rock Ridge High School                    19:02  6:08/M                      
   55     55    393  Joshua Rice           Chantilly                                 19:03  6:08/M                      
   56     56    899  Juan Fernandez        Gonzaga College High School               19:04  6:09/M                      
   57     57    910  Jack Gretschel        Gonzaga College High School               19:04  6:09/M                      
   58     58    961  Yogesh Aradhey        Harrisonburg                              19:04  6:09/M                      
   59     59   3456  William Carter        Winston Churchill High School             19:05  6:09/M                      
   60     60   2374  Michael Nicklas       South County High School                  19:05  6:09/M                      
   61     61    339  Charith Umesh         Centreville                               19:05  6:09/M                      
   62      -   2375  Nicholas Onorato      South County High School                  19:05  6:09/M                      
   63     62    908  Sean Gill             Gonzaga College High School               19:06  6:09/M                      
   64     63   2406  Brandon Crisp         South Lakes                               19:07  6:10/M                      
   65     64   2213  Shivaen Ramshetty     Rock Ridge High School                    19:07  6:10/M                      
   66     65   1347  Sam LaPilusa          Linganore High School                     19:07  6:10/M                      
   67     66    983  Jake Urbanski         Harrisonburg                              19:08  6:10/M                      
   68     67   3075  Matthew Parker        W.T. Woodson                              19:08  6:10/M                      
   69     68   2404  Trevor Boatwright     South Lakes                               19:09  6:10/M                      
   70     69    557  Andrew Mulligan       Dulaney High School                       19:09  6:10/M                      
   71     70    565  John Proefrock        Dulaney High School                       19:10  6:11/M                      
   72     71   1263  Victor Hoyseth        Lake Braddock                             19:10  6:11/M                      
   73     72    374  Kevin Euerle          Chantilly                                 19:10  6:11/M                      
   74     73    551  Hyunsung Ko           Dulaney High School                       19:11  6:11/M                      
   75     74   1120  Logan Florence        James W. Robinson                         19:11  6:11/M                      
   76      -    886  Joseph Calogero       Gonzaga College High School               19:11  6:11/M                      
   77      -    909  Mick Gormley          Gonzaga College High School               19:11  6:11/M                      
   78     75   2418  Webb Nims             South Lakes                               19:11  6:11/M                      
   79     76   3412  Mitch Nelson          Westfield                                 19:12  6:11/M                      
   80     77   3234  Joseph Africano       West Potomac                              19:13  6:12/M                      
   81     78   1342  Gunnar Eklund         Linganore High School                     19:13  6:12/M                      
   82     79   1985  Philippe Castillo     Quince Orchard High School                19:13  6:12/M                      
   83      -    546  Braeden Dahl          Dulaney High School                       19:14  6:12/M                      
   84     80     36  Fello Gomez           Annandale                                 19:15  6:12/M                      
   85     81   3316  Joseph Branch         West Springfield                          19:16  6:13/M                      
   86     82    392  Joshua Putney         Chantilly                                 19:18  6:13/M                      
   87     83    327  Jack Moore            Centreville                               19:19  6:14/M                      
   88     84    373  Theodore Ellis        Chantilly                                 19:19  6:14/M                      
   89     85   2199  Michael Farley        Rock Ridge High School                    19:20  6:14/M                      
   90     86   2221  Jack Twomey           Rock Ridge High School                    19:20  6:14/M                      
   91     87   3085  Sean Stohlman         W.T. Woodson                              19:20  6:14/M                      
   92     88   2462  Matthew Kellenberg    St. Albans School                         19:20  6:14/M                      
   93     89   3485  Simon Wang            Winston Churchill High School             19:21  6:14/M                      
   94     90   3341  Leo Muramatsu         West Springfield                          19:22  6:15/M                      
   95     91   2473  Carl Mauro            St. Albans School                         19:22  6:15/M                      
   96     92   2002  Preston Lane          Quince Orchard High School                19:23  6:15/M                      
   97      -   3061  John Leal             W.T. Woodson                              19:23  6:15/M                      
   98      -    939  Luke Ritter           Gonzaga College High School               19:24  6:15/M                      
   99     93   2447  Benjamin Duke         St. Albans School                         19:25  6:15/M                      
  100     94   3317  Connor Brooks         West Springfield                          19:26  6:16/M                      
  101      -    935  Nasir Phillips        Gonzaga College High School               19:26  6:16/M                      
  102      -   2205  Nate Jones            Rock Ridge High School                    19:26  6:16/M                      
  103     95   2487  Max Niles             St. Albans School                         19:27  6:16/M                      
  104     96   2011  Jason Mcfadden        Quince Orchard High School                19:29  6:17/M                      
  105     97   3419  Charlie Setash        Westfield                                 19:29  6:17/M                      
  106     98    690  Skyler Hopson         Gar-Field                                 19:29  6:17/M                      
  107      -    885  Matthew Cajayon       Gonzaga College High School               19:30  6:17/M                      
  108      -   3044  Ethan Callahan        W.T. Woodson                              19:31  6:17/M                      
  109     99   3463  Alex Gordon           Winston Churchill High School             19:31  6:17/M                      
  110    100    657  Daniel Amspoker       Forest Park                               19:31  6:17/M                      
  111    101   3408  Justin McDermott      Westfield                                 19:32  6:18/M                      
  112    102   1290  Alexander Serote      Lake Braddock                             19:33  6:18/M                      
  113      -   2446  Jacob Donoghue        St. Albans School                         19:33  6:18/M                      
  114    103   1151  Caelyn Wathen         James W. Robinson                         19:34  6:18/M                      
  115    104   1349  Nathan Moore          Linganore High School                     19:35  6:19/M                      
  116    105   3269  Brennan Willmott-McMahWest Potomac                              19:35  6:19/M                      
  117      -   3042  Matthew Bergthold     W.T. Woodson                              19:36  6:19/M                      
  118    106   1340  Will Cioffi           Linganore High School                     19:37  6:19/M                      
  119    107   3310  Jesse Blaine          West Springfield                          19:37  6:19/M                      
  120    108    188  Justin Smith          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            19:38  6:20/M                      
  121    109   2410  Keita Heinrich        South Lakes                               19:38  6:20/M                      
  122      -    919  Peter Ierardi         Gonzaga College High School               19:38  6:20/M                      
  123    110   1281  Andrew Parker         Lake Braddock                             19:39  6:20/M                      
  124    111   1125  Ethan Grundvig        James W. Robinson                         19:39  6:20/M                      
  125      -   3476  Hollis Ma             Winston Churchill High School             19:39  6:20/M                      
  126    112   3238  Jack Dillaplain       West Potomac                              19:40  6:20/M                      
  127    113   2414  Alex Lawson           South Lakes                               19:40  6:20/M                      
  128    114   3169  Russell Biddle        Washington-Lee High School                19:41  6:21/M                      
  129    115   3333  Greg Johnson          West Springfield                          19:41  6:21/M                      
  130    116   3308  Will Bailey           West Springfield                          19:42  6:21/M                      
  131      -    914  John Harrington       Gonzaga College High School               19:42  6:21/M                      
  132    117    367  Kanav Bhardwaj        Chantilly                                 19:43  6:21/M                      
  133    118   2014  Sajan Mistry          Quince Orchard High School                19:43  6:21/M                      
  134      -   2491  Simon Palmore         St. Albans School                         19:43  6:21/M                      
  135      -   3461  Aaron Forest          Winston Churchill High School             19:44  6:22/M                      
  136    119   3535  Ian Davis-Hoff        Yorktown                                  19:44  6:22/M                      
  137    120    384  Bruce Lemasters       Chantilly                                 19:44  6:22/M                      
  138      -   3484  Adrian Tan-Fahed      Winston Churchill High School             19:45  6:22/M                      
  139      -   3465  Kevin Ho              Winston Churchill High School             19:45  6:22/M                      
  140      -    905  Will Gately           Gonzaga College High School               19:45  6:22/M                      
  141    121    676  Jimmy Tran            Forest Park                               19:46  6:22/M                      
  142    122   3340  Darren Moon           West Springfield                          19:46  6:22/M                      
  143      -   2363  Noah Franklin         South County High School                  19:47  6:23/M                      
  144    123    314  Andrew Lee            Centreville                               19:48  6:23/M                      
  145    124     35  Natnal Endalkachew    Annandale                                 19:49  6:23/M                      
  146      -    892  Ben Clarke            Gonzaga College High School               19:49  6:23/M                      
  147      -   3053  Naseer Haynes-Alvarez W.T. Woodson                              19:50  6:24/M                      
  148      -    891  Daniel Cindea         Gonzaga College High School               19:51  6:24/M                      
  149      -   3066  Stephen Lengel        W.T. Woodson                              19:51  6:24/M                      
  150    125    967  Mehari Gidey          Harrisonburg                              19:52  6:24/M                      
  151      -   1296  Michael Swapp         Lake Braddock                             19:52  6:24/M                      
  152      -   1266  Charles Josh Hodge    Lake Braddock                             19:53  6:25/M                      
  153      -   1144  Thomas Redifer        James W. Robinson                         19:53  6:25/M                      
  154    126   1026  Robert Silano         Hayfield Secondary School                 19:54  6:25/M                      
  155      -   1271  Luke Kockler          Lake Braddock                             19:54  6:25/M                      
  156    127   3560  Charles Kniseley      Yorktown                                  19:54  6:25/M                      
  157      -   1280  Jordan Palomino       Lake Braddock                             19:54  6:25/M                      
  158    128   2521  Ben Borzekowski       St. Anselm's Abbey School                 19:57  6:26/M                      
  159    129   3527  Michael Alchin        Yorktown                                  19:59  6:26/M                      
  160      -   1253  Grant Fitts           Lake Braddock                             20:00  6:27/M                      
  161      -   2189  Divjot Bawa           Rock Ridge High School                    20:02  6:27/M                      
  162      -    936  Daniel Podratsky      Gonzaga College High School               20:02  6:27/M                      
  163    130   3563  Mark Love             Yorktown                                  20:03  6:28/M                      
  164    131   3589  Christopher Wagner    Yorktown                                  20:03  6:28/M                      
  165    132   3207  Kelton Williams       Washington-Lee High School                20:05  6:28/M                      
  166    133   2617  Mazin Bakhit          Thomas Edison                             20:05  6:28/M                      
  167    134   3395  Hayden Caldwell       Westfield                                 20:06  6:29/M                      
  168      -    924  Thomas Macyko         Gonzaga College High School               20:06  6:29/M                      
  169      -   2209  Jordan Levin          Rock Ridge High School                    20:07  6:29/M                      
  170    135    965  John Breeden          Harrisonburg                              20:07  6:29/M                      
  171    136   3427  Cody Volarich         Westfield                                 20:07  6:29/M                      
  172      -   2493  Rafael Pinero         St. Albans School                         20:08  6:29/M                      
  173      -    372  Michael DeLeon        Chantilly                                 20:08  6:29/M                      
  174    137   3202  Max Tankersley        Washington-Lee High School                20:08  6:29/M                      
  175      -    934  Riley Peterson        Gonzaga College High School               20:09  6:30/M                      
  176      -    912  Ryan Hannafin         Gonzaga College High School               20:10  6:30/M                      
  177      -   3472  Daniel Lee            Winston Churchill High School             20:10  6:30/M                      
  178      -    977  Jack O'Brien          Harrisonburg                              20:11  6:30/M                      
  179      -   3076  Timothy Parker        W.T. Woodson                              20:11  6:30/M                      
  180    138   2534  Howe Hollis           St. Anselm's Abbey School                 20:12  6:31/M                      
  181      -   3081  Tyler Roberts         W.T. Woodson                              20:12  6:31/M                      
  182      -   2496  Angus Ricks           St. Albans School                         20:13  6:31/M                      
  183      -    878  Jack Allen            Gonzaga College High School               20:13  6:31/M                      
  184      -   3459  Benjamin Eisler       Winston Churchill High School             20:13  6:31/M                      
  185    139    663  Antonio Gerena        Forest Park                               20:13  6:31/M                      
  186      -    978  Fernando Posada       Harrisonburg                              20:15  6:32/M                      
  187    140   3382  Joe Adams             Westfield                                 20:15  6:32/M                      
  188    141    152  Nicolas Berlinski     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:16  6:32/M                      
  189      -   2466  Yuki Kinoshita        St. Albans School                         20:16  6:32/M                      
  190    142   3245  Dominick Heratsch     West Potomac                              20:16  6:32/M                      
  191    143   3542  Guyen Enkh            Yorktown                                  20:16  6:32/M                      
  192    144   3579  Luke Sedor            Yorktown                                  20:17  6:32/M                      
  193    145    164  Justin Gaffney        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:17  6:32/M                      
  194    146    678  Brendan Zabava        Forest Park                               20:17  6:32/M                      
  195      -   1299  Zachary Turner        Lake Braddock                             20:18  6:33/M                      
  196    147   1995  Sahil Goel            Quince Orchard High School                20:18  6:33/M                      
  197    148   3409  Jack Metcalf          Westfield                                 20:18  6:33/M                      
  198      -    907  Brian Gill            Gonzaga College High School               20:18  6:33/M                      
  199      -   3322  Max Cheshire          West Springfield                          20:18  6:33/M                      
  200      -   1275  Bannon Montgomery     Lake Braddock                             20:20  6:33/M                      
  201      -    903  Matt Fronda           Gonzaga College High School               20:21  6:34/M                      
  202      -   1298  Nolan Tobin           Lake Braddock                             20:21  6:34/M                      
  203      -   3313  Harry Bolvin          West Springfield                          20:22  6:34/M                      
  204      -   2474  Niall Mcdonald        St. Albans School                         20:22  6:34/M                      
  205      -    982  Joey Sun              Harrisonburg                              20:23  6:34/M                      
  206      -   2367  Gabriel Jacinto       South County High School                  20:24  6:35/M                      
  207      -   2442  Joel Declue           St. Albans School                         20:25  6:35/M                      
  208    149   3194  Ryan Mulcahy          Washington-Lee High School                20:25  6:35/M                      
  209      -   3422  Tyler Silva           Westfield                                 20:26  6:35/M                      
  210    150   3258  Jonathan Milam        West Potomac                              20:26  6:35/M                      
  211    151    173  Steven Lucas          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:26  6:35/M                      
  212      -    920  Dennis Krivda         Gonzaga College High School               20:27  6:35/M                      
  213    152    295  Isaac Garfield        Centreville                               20:28  6:36/M                      
  214    153   1076  Sam Wells             J.E.B. Stuart                             20:29  6:36/M                      
  215      -   1294  Charles Pritz         Lake Braddock                             20:29  6:36/M                      
  216      -   2361  Joshua Dittus         South County High School                  20:29  6:36/M                      
  217      -   1291  Thomas Showalter      Lake Braddock                             20:29  6:36/M                      
  218    154   3208  Carlos Wilson         Washington-Lee High School                20:30  6:36/M                      
  219    155   1019  Collin Murphy         Hayfield Secondary School                 20:30  6:36/M                      
  220    156   2647  Timothy Polovchik     Thomas Edison                             20:30  6:36/M                      
  221      -   1257  Lance Haldeman        Lake Braddock                             20:30  6:36/M                      
  222      -    157  Hayden Dann           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:31  6:37/M                      
  223    157   3197  Nicholas Palmer       Washington-Lee High School                20:32  6:37/M                      
  224      -   3068  Sean Lockwood         W.T. Woodson                              20:33  6:37/M                      
  225    158    664  Josiah Huggins        Forest Park                               20:34  6:38/M                      
  226      -    658  Arturo Barrera        Forest Park                               20:36  6:38/M                      
  227    159   1061  Steven Dong           J.E.B. Stuart                             20:37  6:39/M                      
  228      -   2482  Luke Mott             St. Albans School                         20:37  6:39/M                      
  229      -    153  Henry Buron           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:39  6:39/M                      
  230      -   3088  Kal Swedish           W.T. Woodson                              20:39  6:39/M                      
  231      -   3426  Anish Vegesna         Westfield                                 20:40  6:40/M                      
  232      -   2185  Axel Arias            Rock Ridge High School                    20:40  6:40/M                      
  233      -   3038  Max Abduhalikov       W.T. Woodson                              20:41  6:40/M                      
  234      -    889  Ben Chaleki           Gonzaga College High School               20:41  6:40/M                      
  235      -   3262  William Pennington    West Potomac                              20:42  6:40/M                      
  236    160    304  Luke Katzen           Centreville                               20:42  6:40/M                      
  237      -    675  Josh Sturgill         Forest Park                               20:42  6:40/M                      
  238    161   1350  Zachary Stewart       Linganore High School                     20:42  6:40/M                      
  239      -   1123  Kyle Goldman          James W. Robinson                         20:43  6:41/M                      
  240      -   3559  Sean Keeley           Yorktown                                  20:44  6:41/M                      
  241      -   2368  Nathan Kim            South County High School                  20:44  6:41/M                      
  242    162   2009  Calvin Mayer          Quince Orchard High School                20:44  6:41/M                      
  243      -   2449  Julian Escoto         St. Albans School                         20:45  6:41/M                      
  244      -   2461  Lawson Karppi         St. Albans School                         20:46  6:42/M                      
  245      -   2217  Udai Singh            Rock Ridge High School                    20:46  6:42/M                      
  246      -   2204  Nicholas Hobgood      Rock Ridge High School                    20:46  6:42/M                      
  247    163   1015  Khalil Lyons          Hayfield Secondary School                 20:47  6:42/M                      
  248      -    984  Jonathan Warner       Harrisonburg                              20:47  6:42/M                      
  249      -   2373  Ethan McCloskey       South County High School                  20:47  6:42/M                      
  250      -   3354  Luke Wevley           West Springfield                          20:47  6:42/M                      
  251      -   3041  Miguel Alonso         W.T. Woodson                              20:48  6:42/M                      
  252      -   3348  Martin Salamone       West Springfield                          20:48  6:42/M                      
  253      -   3468  Noah Kim              Winston Churchill High School             20:48  6:42/M                      
  254      -   2212  Sujay Ramasahayam     Rock Ridge High School                    20:49  6:43/M                      
  255    164   3177  Cory Dudka            Washington-Lee High School                20:49  6:43/M                      
  256      -   3566  Aiden Lund            Yorktown                                  20:50  6:43/M                      
  257    165   2532  Paul Flanagan         St. Anselm's Abbey School                 20:50  6:43/M                      
  258    166    321  Ben Martin            Centreville                               20:50  6:43/M                      
  259      -   3077  Girffin Poole         W.T. Woodson                              20:50  6:43/M                      
  260      -    884  Razjae Burton         Gonzaga College High School               20:51  6:43/M                      
  261      -   3567  Aoi Maeda             Yorktown                                  20:51  6:43/M                      
  262      -   1137  Nicholas Lee          James W. Robinson                         20:52  6:44/M                      
  263    167   1584  Henry Kline           McLean                                    20:52  6:44/M                      
  264      -    186  Caleb Saguil          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:53  6:44/M                      
  265      -   3166  Peter Bardo           Washington-Lee High School                20:53  6:44/M                      
  266    168    273  William Baik          Centreville                               20:54  6:44/M                      
  267      -   3060  Jonathan Kovacev      W.T. Woodson                              20:54  6:44/M                      
  268      -   3335  Shahnewaz Khan        West Springfield                          20:54  6:44/M                      
  269      -    568  Rene Sanchez          Dulaney High School                       20:55  6:45/M                      
  270      -   3323  Michael Cordoba       West Springfield                          20:56  6:45/M                      
  271      -   3332  Ethan Jennette        West Springfield                          20:56  6:45/M                      
  272    169   2628  Juan Jasso            Thomas Edison                             20:56  6:45/M                      
  273      -   2023  Trey Seminara         Quince Orchard High School                20:56  6:45/M                      
  274      -   2445  Barratt Dewey         St. Albans School                         20:56  6:45/M                      
  275      -   2433  Jasper Boers          St. Albans School                         20:57  6:45/M                      
  276      -    315  Ethan Lee             Centreville                               20:57  6:45/M                      
  277      -   3206  Liam Webster          Washington-Lee High School                20:58  6:45/M                      
  278      -    187  Philip Saguil         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            20:58  6:45/M                      
  279      -   2015  Rene Mugabo           Quince Orchard High School                20:58  6:45/M                      
  280      -   3551  Owen Gorman           Yorktown                                  20:58  6:45/M                      
  281      -   3092  Jiwoon Yim            W.T. Woodson                              20:59  6:46/M                      
  282      -   3170  Wyatt Biddle          Washington-Lee High School                21:00  6:46/M                      
  283      -   2192  Samuel Bullard        Rock Ridge High School                    21:00  6:46/M                      
  284      -    159  Luke Denbo            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            21:01  6:46/M                      
  285      -   2018  Dylan Olen            Quince Orchard High School                21:01  6:46/M                      
  286      -   1987  Jack Dacy             Quince Orchard High School                21:01  6:46/M                      
  287      -    193  Raul Zambrano         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            21:02  6:47/M                      
  288      -    915  John Hills            Gonzaga College High School               21:05  6:48/M                      
  289    170   1077  Ameer Yaqoob          J.E.B. Stuart                             21:05  6:48/M                      
  290      -   2201  Joshua Franks         Rock Ridge High School                    21:06  6:48/M                      
  291      -   1251  David Desrochers      Lake Braddock                             21:06  6:48/M                      
  292      -    904  Matt Gannon           Gonzaga College High School               21:07  6:48/M                      
  293      -   3198  Joseph Pappa          Washington-Lee High School                21:08  6:49/M                      
  294      -   3562  John Lacey            Yorktown                                  21:08  6:49/M                      
  295      -   3182  Ryan Gallant          Washington-Lee High School                21:08  6:49/M                      
  296      -   2000  Jason Kearney         Quince Orchard High School                21:09  6:49/M                      
  297    171   1344  Benjamin Gundlack     Linganore High School                     21:09  6:49/M                      
  298      -    981  Kevin Sokolyuk        Harrisonburg                              21:10  6:49/M                      
  299    172   1023  Metkel Samuel         Hayfield Secondary School                 21:10  6:49/M                      
  300      -   3201  Quinn Smith-Perry     Washington-Lee High School                21:10  6:49/M                      
  301      -    291  Hamza Elnaggar        Centreville                               21:12  6:50/M                      
  302      -   2371  Brian Lopez           South County High School                  21:12  6:50/M                      
  303      -   3070  Cyrus McMillan        W.T. Woodson                              21:13  6:50/M                      
  304      -    162  Evan Fox              Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            21:13  6:50/M                      
  305      -   3416  Jimmy Richards        Westfield                                 21:15  6:51/M                      
  306      -   2438  Jonah Chang           St. Albans School                         21:15  6:51/M                      
  307      -    312  Dylan King            Centreville                               21:15  6:51/M                      
  308    173   1003  Jonathon Bungato      Hayfield Secondary School                 21:16  6:51/M                      
  309      -    980  Tyler Rodriguez       Harrisonburg                              21:16  6:51/M                      
  310    174   1065  Caleb Hassell         J.E.B. Stuart                             21:16  6:51/M                      
  311      -   3470  Matthew Kupferschmid  Winston Churchill High School             21:16  6:51/M                      
  312      -   2514  Andrew Wu             St. Albans School                         21:17  6:52/M                      
  313    175   2535  Joseph Horner         St. Anselm's Abbey School                 21:17  6:52/M                      
  314      -    922  Andrew Lennon         Gonzaga College High School               21:19  6:52/M                      
  315      -   3578  Samuel Schwartz       Yorktown                                  21:19  6:52/M                      
  316      -   2003  Scott Lebowitz        Quince Orchard High School                21:21  6:53/M                      
  317    176   1594  Jacob Parker          McLean                                    21:22  6:53/M                      
  318      -   3401  Keegan Keane          Westfield                                 21:24  6:54/M                      
  319      -   3423  Luke Somers           Westfield                                 21:24  6:54/M                      
  320      -   3428  Robert Wederman       Westfield                                 21:24  6:54/M                      
  321    177   1598  Kiah Spraker          McLean                                    21:25  6:54/M                      
  322      -    331  Nate Pascoe           Centreville                               21:25  6:54/M                      
  323      -    337  Ian Stewart           Centreville                               21:26  6:55/M                      
  324      -   2193  Cristobal Caminero    Rock Ridge High School                    21:26  6:55/M                      
  325      -   3090  Sean Whearty          W.T. Woodson                              21:26  6:55/M                      
  326      -    382  Cameron Khan          Chantilly                                 21:26  6:55/M                      
  327    178     33  Vincent DiPerna       Annandale                                 21:28  6:55/M                      
  328      -   1999  Sungmin Joo           Quince Orchard High School                21:29  6:55/M                      
  329    179   1074  Eric Torres           J.E.B. Stuart                             21:29  6:55/M                      
  330    180   1600  Daniel Tran           McLean                                    21:29  6:55/M                      
  331      -   2430  Will Bausch           St. Albans School                         21:30  6:56/M                      
  332    181   2644  James Overton         Thomas Edison                             21:31  6:56/M                      
  333      -   3424  Jai Soni              Westfield                                 21:32  6:56/M                      
  334      -   2364  Nathaniel Gautier     South County High School                  21:33  6:57/M                      
  335      -    178  Connor Mcgonigal      Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            21:33  6:57/M                      
  336      -    960  Cedric Ansah          Harrisonburg                              21:34  6:57/M                      
  337    182   2654  Nicolas Zenteno       Thomas Edison                             21:35  6:57/M                      
  338      -    168  Conor Kelley          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            21:37  6:58/M                      
  339    183   2641  Misikir Mohammed      Thomas Edison                             21:39  6:59/M                      
  340      -   3248  Allen Hill            West Potomac                              21:39  6:59/M                      
  341      -   1243  Peter Bleicken        Lake Braddock                             21:40  6:59/M                      
  342      -   3089  Carl Valdivielso      W.T. Woodson                              21:40  6:59/M                      
  343      -   2020  Bradley Pasekoff      Quince Orchard High School                21:43  7:00/M                      
  344      -   2439  George Cook           St. Albans School                         21:44  7:00/M                      
  345      -   3385  Sam Alhussaini        Westfield                                 21:47  7:01/M                      
  346    184    687  Kyle Bassett          Gar-Field                                 21:51  7:03/M                      
  347      -    148  Ryan Acworth          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            21:53  7:03/M                      
  348      -   3047  Connor Cuviello       W.T. Woodson                              21:53  7:03/M                      
  349      -    305  Samuel Kebadu         Centreville                               21:54  7:04/M                      
  350      -    328  Thomas Murdaz         Centreville                               21:54  7:04/M                      
  351      -   2197  Oscar Dominguez       Rock Ridge High School                    21:54  7:04/M                      
  352      -   2478  Mannan Mehta          St. Albans School                         21:55  7:04/M                      
  353      -   1250  Josh Demboski         Lake Braddock                             21:56  7:04/M                      
  354      -   2453  Clayton Gasho         St. Albans School                         21:57  7:05/M                      
  355      -   3191  Will Lehardy          Washington-Lee High School                21:57  7:05/M                      
  356      -   2458  Harry Grigorian       St. Albans School                         21:58  7:05/M                      
  357      -    913  Liam Hannah           Gonzaga College High School               21:59  7:05/M                      
  358      -    333  Max Schendell         Centreville                               22:00  7:05/M                      
  359      -   3168  Isaac Bendon          Washington-Lee High School                22:00  7:05/M                      
  360      -    174  Eli Macher            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            22:02  7:06/M                      
  361      -   3418  Sam Schlatter         Westfield                                 22:03  7:06/M                      
  362    185   1017  Gerard McCarron       Hayfield Secondary School                 22:04  7:07/M                      
  363      -    962  Martin Beck           Harrisonburg                              22:05  7:07/M                      
  364      -   1255  Marc Fofi             Lake Braddock                             22:05  7:07/M                      
  365      -   3413  Doug Ngo              Westfield                                 22:05  7:07/M                      
  366      -    673  Joshua Rigby          Forest Park                               22:06  7:07/M                      
  367      -   1998  Martin Ivanchev       Quince Orchard High School                22:06  7:08/M                      
  368      -    375  Alexander Farjadi     Chantilly                                 22:07  7:08/M                      
  369      -   3193  Zach Meiners          Washington-Lee High School                22:08  7:08/M                      
  370      -   2440  James Cook            St. Albans School                         22:08  7:08/M                      
  371      -   1982  Jacob Beard           Quince Orchard High School                22:10  7:09/M                      
  372    186   1587  Edward Lee            McLean                                    22:10  7:09/M                      
  373      -    302  Patrick Kaczmarek     Centreville                               22:11  7:09/M                      
  374      -   3309  John Beckman          West Springfield                          22:12  7:09/M                      
  375      -   3046  Quincy Cullina        W.T. Woodson                              22:13  7:10/M                      
  376    187   2524  John Ceritelli        St. Anselm's Abbey School                 22:14  7:10/M                      
  377      -    979  Christian Rodriguez   Harrisonburg                              22:15  7:10/M                      
  378      -   3346  John Reistrup         West Springfield                          22:16  7:11/M                      
  379    188   1599  Henry Stockton        McLean                                    22:17  7:11/M                      
  380    189   1577  Liam A'Hearn          McLean                                    22:18  7:11/M                      
  381    190   2632  Alexander Judge       Thomas Edison                             22:21  7:12/M                      
  382      -   3184  Noah Hall             Washington-Lee High School                22:21  7:13/M                      
  383      -   3235  Cesar Benavides       West Potomac                              22:22  7:13/M                      
  384      -   3240  Muhammad Faisal       West Potomac                              22:24  7:13/M                      
  385      -   3260  Liam Orr              West Potomac                              22:25  7:14/M                      
  386      -   2479  Drew Melman-Rogers    St. Albans School                         22:26  7:14/M                      
  387    191   1013  Cory Jack             Hayfield Secondary School                 22:28  7:15/M                      
  388    192     39  Tyler Mendez          Annandale                                 22:28  7:15/M                      
  389      -   2471  Henry Mao             St. Albans School                         22:29  7:15/M                      
  390      -   1295  Do Won Suk            Lake Braddock                             22:31  7:15/M                      
  391    193     43  Bilal Rasheed         Annandale                                 22:33  7:16/M                      
  392      -   3383  Zach Adams            Westfield                                 22:37  7:17/M                      
  393    194   2533  Hank Hermans          St. Anselm's Abbey School                 22:39  7:18/M                      
  394      -   3553  Benjamin Gross        Yorktown                                  22:40  7:18/M                      
  395      -   3186  Matthew Jaffe         Washington-Lee High School                22:42  7:19/M                      
  396      -   3571  Logan Miller          Yorktown                                  22:42  7:19/M                      
  397      -   3531  Kyle Callan           Yorktown                                  22:42  7:19/M                      
  398      -   1259  Jack Harley           Lake Braddock                             22:44  7:20/M                      
  399      -   2517  Alan Yuan             St. Albans School                         22:44  7:20/M                      
  400      -   2459  Jerry Gross           St. Albans School                         22:45  7:20/M                      
  401      -    179  James Mcgreivy        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            22:45  7:20/M                      
  402      -    319  Riley Loveday         Centreville                               22:45  7:20/M                      
  403      -    987  Evan Wood             Harrisonburg                              22:49  7:21/M                      
  404      -   2616  Jonathan Aquino EscobaThomas Edison                             22:50  7:22/M                      
  405      -   3390  Christian Beals       Westfield                                 22:51  7:22/M                      
  406      -   3265  Alex Rimmington       West Potomac                              22:51  7:22/M                      
  407      -    890  Trey Christo          Gonzaga College High School               22:53  7:23/M                      
  408      -   3577  Richard Pepin-Woods   Yorktown                                  22:54  7:23/M                      
  409      -   3244  Jonathan Giron-Flores West Potomac                              22:55  7:23/M                      
  410      -    147  Soren Abnet-holden    Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            22:57  7:24/M                      
  411      -   2484  Nathan Nangia         St. Albans School                         23:00  7:25/M                      
  412      -   3540  Adam Dunham           Yorktown                                  23:01  7:25/M                      
  413      -    316  Joseph Lee            Centreville                               23:01  7:25/M                      
  414      -    947  Daniel Troxell        Gonzaga College High School               23:03  7:26/M                      
  415      -   3057  William Jones         W.T. Woodson                              23:03  7:26/M                      
  416      -   2614  Natan Addis           Thomas Edison                             23:04  7:26/M                      
  417      -   3174  Tom Byron             Washington-Lee High School                23:08  7:27/M                      
  418      -   3040  Jackson Allsman       W.T. Woodson                              23:11  7:28/M                      
  419    195   2518  Hammit Babin          St. Anselm's Abbey School                 23:12  7:29/M                      
  420      -   1578  Bill Akkupalli        McLean                                    23:15  7:30/M                      
  421      -    172  Joe Lostumbo          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            23:17  7:30/M                      
  422      -    338  Nick Thurston         Centreville                               23:17  7:30/M                      
  423      -   3336  Kelly Kruger          West Springfield                          23:17  7:30/M                      
  424      -   2358  Shawn Ahmad           South County High School                  23:18  7:31/M                      
  425    196   1070  Matthew O'Cadiz       J.E.B. Stuart                             23:18  7:31/M                      
  426      -   3587  Jason Szatkowski      Yorktown                                  23:25  7:33/M                      
  427      -   1593  Spencer Oditt         McLean                                    23:26  7:33/M                      
  428      -    307  Alex Kim              Centreville                               23:27  7:34/M                      
  429      -    335  Mason Speaks          Centreville                               23:29  7:34/M                      
  430      -   2437  Ian Chang             St. Albans School                         23:33  7:35/M                      
  431      -   3054  Ethan Huynh           W.T. Woodson                              23:34  7:36/M                      
  432      -    309  James Kim             Centreville                               23:35  7:36/M                      
  433      -   2501  Matthew Sheets        St. Albans School                         23:36  7:36/M                      
  434      -   2196  Emiliano Dominguez    Rock Ridge High School                    23:36  7:36/M                      
  435      -   3421  Ashian Sikander       Westfield                                 23:44  7:39/M                      
  436      -    668  Tyler Kosa            Forest Park                               23:44  7:39/M                      
  437      -   1992  Jesse Galliani        Quince Orchard High School                23:47  7:40/M                      
  438    197    691  Alexander Lee         Gar-Field                                 23:47  7:40/M                      
  439      -   1596  James Schurman        McLean                                    23:47  7:40/M                      
  440      -   3591  Thomas Zehe           Yorktown                                  23:48  7:40/M                      
  441    198    689  Henry Gomez           Gar-Field                                 23:57  7:43/M                      
  442      -    275  Spencer Bartlett      Centreville                               24:05  7:46/M                      
  443      -   3252  Logan Lynch           West Potomac                              24:07  7:46/M                      
  444      -   3533  Patrick Cantwell      Yorktown                                  24:07  7:46/M                      
  445      -   3086  Jeffrey Sullivan      W.T. Woodson                              24:08  7:47/M                      
  446      -    169  Dexter Krause         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            24:09  7:47/M                      
  447      -    318  Zee Lee               Centreville                               24:11  7:48/M                      
  448    199   1059  Julio Avendasora      J.E.B. Stuart                             24:12  7:48/M                      
  449      -    879  Nick Aparicio         Gonzaga College High School               24:14  7:49/M                      
  450      -   3246  Sam Herrington        West Potomac                              24:29  7:54/M                      
  451      -   3568  Mark Mamon            Yorktown                                  24:29  7:54/M                      
  452      -   2435  Jack Campanella       St. Albans School                         24:31  7:54/M                      
  453      -    322  Drew Martin           Centreville                               24:34  7:55/M                      
  454      -   3572  Scott Mucklow         Yorktown                                  24:35  7:55/M                      
  455      -    288  Ben Dawson            Centreville                               24:38  7:56/M                      
  456      -    308  David Kim             Centreville                               24:38  7:56/M                      
  457      -    329  Justin Nyugen         Centreville                               24:39  7:57/M                      
  458      -   2528  Jimmy Duke            St. Anselm's Abbey School                 24:45  7:59/M                      
  459      -    336  Cole Spiller          Centreville                               24:49  8:00/M                      
  460      -    310  Jeong Do Kim          Centreville                               25:00  8:04/M                      
  461      -   3056  Josiah Jones          W.T. Woodson                              25:04  8:05/M                      
  462      -   2545  Antos Wellisz         St. Anselm's Abbey School                 25:10  8:07/M                      
  463      -   3576  Cormac O'Harrow       Yorktown                                  25:24  8:11/M                      
  464      -   3539  Chase Dillard         Yorktown                                  25:25  8:12/M                      
  465      -   2515  Danny Xu              St. Albans School                         25:37  8:15/M                      
  466      -   2546  Jack Werwinski        St. Anselm's Abbey School                 25:42  8:17/M                      
  467      -   2523  Fred Buchanan         St. Anselm's Abbey School                 25:43  8:17/M                      
  468      -   2531  Daniel Fitzpatrick    St. Anselm's Abbey School                 25:43  8:17/M                      
  469      -    340  Andrew Vo             Centreville                               25:56  8:22/M                      
  470    200    694  Mauricio Torrejon-BallGar-Field                                 25:59  8:23/M                      
  471      -   3550  Jack Goodwin          Yorktown                                  26:02  8:24/M                      
  472      -   3586  Matthew Sullivan      Yorktown                                  26:05  8:25/M                      
  473      -    901  Matthew Forman        Gonzaga College High School               26:33  8:34/M                      
  474      -   2506  Zaki Thabet           St. Albans School                         26:40  8:36/M                      
  475      -    330  Fletcher O'Brien      Centreville                               26:45  8:37/M                      
  476      -    297  Tyler Hagan           Centreville                               26:45  8:37/M                      
  477      -   1288  Daniel Saunders       Lake Braddock                             26:45  8:37/M                      
  478      -   2526  Ian Conrad            St. Anselm's Abbey School                 27:00  8:42/M                      
  479      -    966  Urie Conis            Harrisonburg                              27:05  8:44/M                      
  480      -    897  Andrew Farabow        Gonzaga College High School               27:14  8:47/M                      
  481      -    937  David Precourt        Gonzaga College High School               27:14  8:47/M                      
  482      -   2529  James Englander       St. Anselm's Abbey School                 27:17  8:48/M                      
  483      -    925  Ignacio Mata          Gonzaga College High School               27:17  8:48/M                      
  484      -   2519  Jonah Barron          St. Anselm's Abbey School                 27:33  8:53/M                      
  485      -   2538  Will Lawrence         St. Anselm's Abbey School                 27:41  8:55/M                      
  486      -    303  Nicholas Kalyvas      Centreville                               29:02  9:22/M                      
  487      -   1261  Max Henson            Lake Braddock                             31:14 10:04/M                      
  488      -    286  Carson Cooper         Centreville                               31:57 10:18/M                      
  489      -    911  Brendan Griffith      Gonzaga College High School               33:59 10:57/M                      

2016 Glory Days Grill Cross County JV Boys II

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 South County High School               63               1   4  11  20  27  34  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:51

    2 Gonzaga College High School           138               7   8  14  53  56  57  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:55

    3 Dulaney High School                   143               2   3  28  41  69  70  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:00

    4 W.T. Woodson                          155               6  15  38  46  50  67  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:17

    5 Lake Braddock                         169               9  16  21  52  71 102 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:25

    6 Winston Churchill High School         182              13  26  40  44  59  89  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:51

    7 James W. Robinson                     190              19  23  35  39  74 103 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:54

    8 Rock Ridge High School                191               5  25  43  54  64  85  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:41

    9 Harrisonburg                          212              10  36  42  58  66 125 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:09

   10 St. Albans School                     258              18  30  31  88  91  93  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:42

   11 Chantilly                             315              22  55  72  82  84 117 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:21

   12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        335              17  24  45 108 141 145 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:52

   13 West Potomac                          359              32  33  77 105 112 142 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:59

   14 South Lakes                           366              51  63  68  75 109 113             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:04

   15 Forest Park                           419              12  47 100 121 139 146 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:46

   16 Quince Orchard High School            434              49  79  92  96 118 147 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:46

   17 Annandale                             448              29  37  80 124 178 192 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:05

   18 West Springfield                      487              81  90  94 107 115 116 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:20

   19 Linganore High School                 514              65  78 104 106 161 171             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:13

   20 Westfield                             544              76  97 101 134 136 140 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:24

   21 Centreville                           579              61  83 123 152 160 166 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:20

   22 Yorktown                              636             119 127 129 130 131 143 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42

   23 Washington-Lee High School            686             114 132 137 149 154 157 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:47

   24 Gar-Field                             725              48  98 184 197 198 200             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:02

   25 Hayfield Secondary School             789             126 155 163 172 173 185 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34

   26 St. Anselm's Abbey School             793             128 138 165 175 187 194 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:28

   27 Thomas Edison                         821             133 156 169 181 182 183 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:34

   28 J.E.B. Stuart                         835             153 159 170 174 179 196 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:54

   29 McLean                                886             167 176 177 180 186 188 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:16

2016 Glory Days Grill Cross Country JV Girls

October 08, 2016

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls


Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 Place   Pts Bib No  Name                  Team                                      Time   Pace           
    1      1   2402  Reagan Tobias         South Lakes                               21:20  6:53/M                      
    2      2    530  Rachel Krug           Dulaney High School                       21:26  6:55/M                      
    3      3   2746  Sage Kumar            Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:34  6:57/M                      
    4      4   2744  Dimagi Kottage        Thomas S. Wootton High School             21:35  6:57/M                      
    5      5   2243  Rachel Kreitzer       Saint John Paul the Great Cath            21:35  6:57/M                      
    6      6   2387  Naomi Brindley        South Lakes                               21:36  6:58/M                      
    7      7   2399  Anna Prater           South Lakes                               21:39  6:59/M                      
    8      8   1471  Alexa Buckland        Loudoun Valley                            21:41  6:59/M                      
    9      9   1201  Allie Fiedorek        Lake Braddock                             21:46  7:01/M                      
   10     10   2283  Emma Passmore         Sidwell Friends  School                   21:49  7:02/M                      
   11     11    538  Emma Samels           Dulaney High School                       22:00  7:05/M                      
   12     12   2900  Isabelle Oliver       Trinity School at Meadow View             22:01  7:06/M                      
   13     13   2235  Claire Garster        Saint John Paul the Great Cath            22:01  7:06/M                      
   14     14   1853  Shea Brady            Potomac Falls                             22:02  7:06/M                      
   15     15   1861  Amelia Gay            Potomac Falls                             22:03  7:06/M                      
   16     16   2398  Nicole Post           South Lakes                               22:06  7:07/M                      
   17     17   2754  Sarah Shapiro         Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:08  7:08/M                      
   18     18   2738  Emma Henderson        Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:10  7:09/M                      
   19      -   3228  Mary Kate Savage      West Potomac                              22:11  7:09/M                      
   20     19    706  Tatiana A Kennedy     George C. Marshall                        22:17  7:11/M                      
   21     20   1470  Sophie Bosse          Loudoun Valley                            22:20  7:12/M                      
   22     21   2395  Kata Major            South Lakes                               22:21  7:12/M                      
   23     22   2893  Caroline Bryant       Trinity School at Meadow View             22:24  7:13/M                      
   24     23    522  Emily Bowerman        Dulaney High School                       22:24  7:13/M                      
   25     24   2102  Alena Spencer         Richard Montgomery High School            22:26  7:14/M                      
   26     25   1084  Mary Grace Currey     James W. Robinson                         22:27  7:14/M                      
   27     26   1327  Khelsa Connolly       Linganore High School                     22:29  7:15/M                      
   28     27   1208  Mary Julich           Lake Braddock                             22:30  7:15/M                      
   29     28   1200  Sarah Engdahl         Lake Braddock                             22:34  7:16/M                      
   30     29   3301  Maddie Thyer          West Springfield                          22:35  7:17/M                      
   31     30   2752  Kelly Schuler         Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:36  7:17/M                      
   32     31    349  Tatjana Farjadi       Chantilly                                 22:41  7:19/M                      
   33      -     10  Vitalina Fuentes      Annandale                                 22:42  7:19/M                      
   34     32   3293  Marlena Pohlsander    West Springfield                          22:42  7:19/M                      
   35     33   2356  Taylor Welfley        South County High School                  22:45  7:20/M                      
   36     34   1469  Caroline Bolen        Loudoun Valley                            22:46  7:20/M                      
   37     35   2286  Samantha Shapiro      Sidwell Friends  School                   22:47  7:21/M                      
   38     36    707  Katherine A Kenny     George C. Marshall                        22:50  7:22/M                      
   39     37   3010  Emma Brahmey          W.T. Woodson                              22:50  7:22/M                      
   40     38   2755  Katherine Snyder      Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:51  7:22/M                      
   41     39   2770  Jenny Yin             Thomas S. Wootton High School             22:54  7:23/M                      
   42     40   1866  Caroline Koon         Potomac Falls                             22:59  7:25/M                      
   43     41   1505  Carolyn Szydlowski    Loudoun Valley                            23:00  7:25/M                      
   44     42    534  Leah Mexis            Dulaney High School                       23:00  7:25/M                      
   45      -   2765  Mulan Wang            Thomas S. Wootton High School             23:04  7:26/M                      
   46     43   1506  Elena Vega            Loudoun Valley                            23:05  7:26/M                      
   47     44   1216  Mary Matula           Lake Braddock                             23:05  7:26/M                      
   48     45   1488  Anna Klotsko          Loudoun Valley                            23:09  7:28/M                      
   49      -   2835  Caroline Zappas       Towson High School                        23:10  7:28/M                      
   50      -    953  Eva Didot             Harrisonburg                              23:11  7:28/M                      
   51     46    843  Elizabeth Dolson      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            23:14  7:29/M                      
   52      -   2720  Emma Baldwin          Thomas S. Wootton High School             23:14  7:29/M                      
   53     47   3303  Casey Yenyo           West Springfield                          23:15  7:30/M                      
   54     48   3296  Tess Saadvandi        West Springfield                          23:19  7:31/M                      
   55      -   2732  Rena Edery            Thomas S. Wootton High School             23:21  7:32/M                      
   56      -    213  Alexis Johnson        Calvert High School                       23:25  7:33/M                      
   57     49    115  Gabriella Faccone     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            23:25  7:33/M                      
   58     50   2342  Mary Duggan           South County High School                  23:26  7:33/M                      
   59     51   2094  Marlee San Sebastian  Richard Montgomery High School            23:27  7:34/M                      
   60     52    353  Harika Nathi          Chantilly                                 23:28  7:34/M                      
   61     53    531  Ellie Matson          Dulaney High School                       23:29  7:34/M                      
   62     54   3437  Anjali Iyer           Winston Churchill High School             23:30  7:35/M                      
   63     55    357  Thuy-lan Trinh        Chantilly                                 23:30  7:35/M                      
   64      -    216  Jessica Misiorek      Calvert High School                       23:30  7:35/M                      
   65     56   1332  Hannah Lemen          Linganore High School                     23:32  7:35/M                      
   66     57   2282  Ana Lyons             Sidwell Friends  School                   23:34  7:36/M                      
   67     58   2075  Xochi Cartland        Richard Montgomery High School            23:35  7:36/M                      
   68     59   1226  Lauren Potter         Lake Braddock                             23:36  7:36/M                      
   69     60   2947  Maria Schense         Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:36  7:36/M                      
   70     61   1855  Casandra Diegtel      Potomac Falls                             23:37  7:37/M                      
   71      -   2723  Barrie Brodsky        Thomas S. Wootton High School             23:37  7:37/M                      
   72     62    114  Maya Elwood-dieu      Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            23:37  7:37/M                      
   73     63    708  Yasmina Khartami      George C. Marshall                        23:38  7:37/M                      
   74     64   1863  Sarah Holz            Potomac Falls                             23:38  7:37/M                      
   75     65   2244  Spencer Longi         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            23:38  7:37/M                      
   76     66   2394  Emily Lockwood        South Lakes                               23:38  7:37/M                      
   77     67   3365  Rachel Hemsworth      Westfield                                 23:40  7:38/M                      
   78      -   1153  Jessie Clatterbuck    James Wood High School                    23:40  7:38/M                      
   79      -   1165  Katie Sunderlin       James Wood High School                    23:42  7:38/M                      
   80     68   1497  Erica Roland          Loudoun Valley                            23:42  7:38/M                      
   81      -    958  Kellie Serrell        Harrisonburg                              23:43  7:39/M                      
   82     69   1053  Elizabeth Sponaugle   J.E.B. Stuart                             23:44  7:39/M                      
   83     70   2664  Rachel Martinka       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:46  7:40/M                      
   84     71   2661  Alyssa Lee            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:46  7:40/M                      
   85      -   2724  Juliet Carpenter      Thomas S. Wootton High School             23:47  7:40/M                      
   86     72   3032  Ayla Sinclair         W.T. Woodson                              23:47  7:40/M                      
   87     73   1877  Alyssa Roberts        Potomac Falls                             23:47  7:40/M                      
   88      -   2722  Hannah Boyd           Thomas S. Wootton High School             23:49  7:41/M                      
   89     74    528  Grace Grogan          Dulaney High School                       23:50  7:41/M                      
   90      -   1625  Ava Derrick           Millbrook                                 23:50  7:41/M                      
   91     75   3440  Cho-Lin Leung         Winston Churchill High School             23:51  7:41/M                      
   92     76   1079  Samantha Asefi        James W. Robinson                         23:52  7:42/M                      
   93     77   3297  Dori Smith            West Springfield                          23:52  7:42/M                      
   94     78   1880  Brittany Schlosberg   Potomac Falls                             23:54  7:42/M                      
   95      -   1873  Lan O'Foran           Potomac Falls                             23:56  7:43/M                      
   96      -   1881  Caitlin Schlosberg    Potomac Falls                             23:58  7:44/M                      
   97     79    523  Emily Clark           Dulaney High School                       23:58  7:44/M                      
   98     80    350  Lata Goudel           Chantilly                                 23:59  7:44/M                      
   99      -      8  Nedezha Drojinsky     Annandale                                 24:00  7:44/M                      
  100     81   3276  Bailey Connors        West Springfield                          24:01  7:45/M                      
  101      -     15  Angela Kim            Annandale                                 24:01  7:45/M                      
  102     82   1095  Alyssa Mangahas       James W. Robinson                         24:01  7:45/M                      
  103     83   1671  Harper Darden         National Cathedral                        24:02  7:45/M                      
  104     84   2943  Renee Roberge         Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:02  7:45/M                      
  105     85   3017  Danyale Hutson        W.T. Woodson                              24:04  7:45/M                      
  106     86   1049  Tasneem Osman         J.E.B. Stuart                             24:04  7:45/M                      
  107     87   2897  Paige Hazzard         Trinity School at Meadow View             24:05  7:46/M                      
  108      -   2725  Raeann Carpenter      Thomas S. Wootton High School             24:06  7:46/M                      
  109     88    723  Suchitra R Sudarshan  George C. Marshall                        24:07  7:46/M                      
  110      -   3217  Ann Duke              West Potomac                              24:07  7:46/M                      
  111      -   2761  Abbie Tran            Thomas S. Wootton High School             24:08  7:47/M                      
  112     89   2655  Clare Connally        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:08  7:47/M                      
  113     90   3018  Emily Kao             W.T. Woodson                              24:09  7:47/M                      
  114     91   3448  Isabel Srour          Winston Churchill High School             24:09  7:47/M                      
  115      -   2740  Clarice Hu            Thomas S. Wootton High School             24:10  7:47/M                      
  116     92   3510  Anna Love             Yorktown                                  24:10  7:47/M                      
  117      -   1864  Haley Huchler         Potomac Falls                             24:13  7:48/M                      
  118     93   1195  Sarah Cook            Lake Braddock                             24:13  7:48/M                      
  119     94   1964  Iris Kaven            Quince Orchard High School                24:15  7:49/M                      
  120     95    870  Claire Sague          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:16  7:49/M                      
  121     96   2939  Tali Klaff            Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:16  7:50/M                      
  122     97   3362  Gabriella Hale        Westfield                                 24:17  7:50/M                      
  123     98    108  Sarah Cobau           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            24:17  7:50/M                      
  124     99   3127  Grace Bennett         Washington-Lee High School                24:18  7:50/M                      
  125    100   1395  Sally Stimpson        Loudoun County                            24:18  7:50/M                      
  126    101    643  Gianna Doering        Forest Park                               24:19  7:50/M                      
  127    102   2040  Carrie Lubis          Reservoir High School                     24:19  7:50/M                      
  128    103   2676  Sherry Xie            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:19  7:50/M                      
  129      -   1477  Emmy Donlon           Loudoun Valley                            24:20  7:51/M                      
  130      -    994  Kiley McLeroy         Hayfield Secondary School                 24:20  7:51/M                      
  131    104   2948  Deirdre Seling        Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:21  7:51/M                      
  132    105   2351  Simran Rai            South County High School                  24:22  7:51/M                      
  133    106    127  Abbie Macher          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            24:22  7:51/M                      
  134    107   3375  Maggie Nguyen         Westfield                                 24:25  7:52/M                      
  135    108    717  Abigail R Schlechty   George C. Marshall                        24:26  7:53/M                      
  136    109   3135  Grace Elmer           Washington-Lee High School                24:27  7:53/M                      
  137      -   1631  Crystal Orndoff       Millbrook                                 24:27  7:53/M                      
  138    110   2159  Grace Crehan          Rock Ridge High School                    24:28  7:53/M                      
  139    111   3522  Drew Sullivan         Yorktown                                  24:28  7:53/M                      
  140    112   2100  Caroline Smith        Richard Montgomery High School            24:29  7:54/M                      
  141    113   1705  Olivia Vella          National Cathedral                        24:30  7:54/M                      
  142      -    529  Sherry Guo            Dulaney High School                       24:32  7:55/M                      
  143    114   1047  Bamlak Messay         J.E.B. Stuart                             24:33  7:55/M                      
  144    115    139  Sabrina Romviel       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            24:33  7:55/M                      
  145    116   2350  Julia Oshiba          South County High School                  24:34  7:55/M                      
  146      -   1872  Krista Moreau         Potomac Falls                             24:35  7:55/M                      
  147    117   1205  Emma Greenwood        Lake Braddock                             24:35  7:55/M                      
  148    118    129  Sadie Mccullough      Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            24:36  7:56/M                      
  149    119   2340  Anna Cleary           South County High School                  24:36  7:56/M                      
  150    120   1328  Alanah Follis         Linganore High School                     24:37  7:56/M                      
  151      -   1220  Janice Mun            Lake Braddock                             24:38  7:56/M                      
  152      -   2756  Anna Sohn             Thomas S. Wootton High School             24:39  7:57/M                      
  153    121   2182  Caitlin Vera          Rock Ridge High School                    24:41  7:57/M                      
  154    122   2566  Nell Trotter          St. John's College High School            24:41  7:57/M                      
  155    123    713  Nina S Orozco         George C. Marshall                        24:41  7:57/M                      
  156    124   3499  Misheel Enkhbaatar    Yorktown                                  24:41  7:57/M                      
  157    125    359  Isabelle Turner       Chantilly                                 24:42  7:58/M                      
  158    126   2667  Emily Quan            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:43  7:58/M                      
  159      -   1204  Marlee Grant          Lake Braddock                             24:43  7:58/M                      
  160    127   2035  Ryleigh Griffin       Reservoir High School                     24:44  7:58/M                      
  161    128    253  Allison Kim           Centreville                               24:44  7:58/M                      
  162    129   2390  Christy Galbraith     South Lakes                               24:45  7:59/M                      
  163      -   3227  Clare Savage          West Potomac                              24:45  7:59/M                      
  164    130    642  Kataline Diller       Forest Park                               24:48  8:00/M                      
  165    131   3504  Rachel Heinemann      Yorktown                                  24:50  8:00/M                      
  166    132   3161  Essi Wunderman        Washington-Lee High School                24:51  8:01/M                      
  167    133   1037  Nadine Chambi Rocha   J.E.B. Stuart                             24:51  8:01/M                      
  168    134   1958  Yifei Fang            Quince Orchard High School                24:51  8:01/M                      
  169      -   2739  Sophia Hinds          Thomas S. Wootton High School             24:53  8:01/M                      
  170    135    773  Grace Mahaffie        Georgetown Day School                     24:54  8:02/M                      
  171    136   2942  Madelaina Matz        Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:54  8:02/M                      
  172      -    533  Emliy Mexis           Dulaney High School                       24:55  8:02/M                      
  173      -   1879  Lisa Ryan             Potomac Falls                             24:56  8:02/M                      
  174    137   2095  Gabriella Sanjur      Richard Montgomery High School            24:57  8:03/M                      
  175    138   3449  Lauren Tsui           Winston Churchill High School             24:58  8:03/M                      
  176    139   1051  Mariam Singer         J.E.B. Stuart                             24:58  8:03/M                      
  177    140   2241  Alex Koler            Saint John Paul the Great Cath            24:58  8:03/M                      
  178    141   2076  Laura Chang           Richard Montgomery High School            24:59  8:03/M                      
  179      -    478  Emily Wesoky          Dominion                                  25:03  8:05/M                      
  180    142   2923  Victoria Avelar       Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:05  8:05/M                      
  181      -    210  Brianna Douglas       Calvert High School                       25:06  8:05/M                      
  182    143    833  Natalie Arndt         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:07  8:06/M                      
  183      -   1475  Sydney Dehler         Loudoun Valley                            25:09  8:06/M                      
  184      -   1466  Julia Ames            Loudoun Valley                            25:09  8:06/M                      
  185    144    109  Rose Corcoran         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            25:10  8:07/M                      
  186    145   3524  Nicole Van  Niman     Yorktown                                  25:11  8:07/M                      
  187      -   1476  Paris Dinh            Loudoun Valley                            25:11  8:07/M                      
  188    146   3155  Abby Ryan             Washington-Lee High School                25:12  8:07/M                      
  189    147   3150  Joselyn Miranda       Washington-Lee High School                25:12  8:07/M                      
  190    148   1085  Emma Glass            James W. Robinson                         25:13  8:08/M                      
  191    149   2870  Grace Harlow          Trinity Christian School                  25:13  8:08/M                      
  192      -   1196  Katie Curran          Lake Braddock                             25:14  8:08/M                      
  193    150   1575  Charlotte Roberts     McLean                                    25:14  8:08/M                      
  194    151   3132  Cecilia Czerewko      Washington-Lee High School                25:14  8:08/M                      
  195      -   1923  Alexis Atkinson       Powhatan High School                      25:17  8:09/M                      
  196      -   2753  Veronika Schulermann  Thomas S. Wootton High School             25:17  8:09/M                      
  197    152   2660  Hannah Han            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      25:18  8:09/M                      
  198      -    112  Cat Desouza           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            25:18  8:09/M                      
  199    153   2874  Emily Martens         Trinity Christian School                  25:18  8:09/M                      
  200    154   3286  Christina Manibusan   West Springfield                          25:19  8:10/M                      
  201    155   1574  Gabi Olmedo           McLean                                    25:19  8:10/M                      
  202    156   3441  Alice Qiu             Winston Churchill High School             25:20  8:10/M                      
  203    157   3516  Emily Rehr            Yorktown                                  25:20  8:10/M                      
  204    158   2925  Kensley Bird          Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:20  8:10/M                      
  205    159   1576  Katherine Walker      McLean                                    25:21  8:10/M                      
  206      -   1478  Georgia Dunphy        Loudoun Valley                            25:23  8:11/M                      
  207    160   2547  Cece Bowe             St. John's College High School            25:23  8:11/M                      
  208      -     55  Katie Bruno           Atlee                                     25:24  8:11/M                      
  209    161   2099  Fonda Shen            Richard Montgomery High School            25:24  8:11/M                      
  210      -   1232  Carolyn Spector       Lake Braddock                             25:25  8:12/M                      
  211      -   1632  Sydney Sharp          Millbrook                                 25:26  8:12/M                      
  212    162   1105  Greta Staton          James W. Robinson                         25:27  8:12/M                      
  213      -   1473  Faith Crosser         Loudoun Valley                            25:28  8:13/M                      
  214    163   1393  Cady Rombach          Loudoun County                            25:28  8:13/M                      
  215    164   2559  Sara Miller           St. John's College High School            25:29  8:13/M                      
  216      -     61  Vallerie Inocencio    Atlee                                     25:29  8:13/M                      
  217      -   1481  Eleanor Gable         Loudoun Valley                            25:29  8:13/M                      
  218      -   1209  Sion Kim              Lake Braddock                             25:31  8:14/M                      
  219    165   1564  Liza Alieva           McLean                                    25:32  8:14/M                      
  220    166   2168  Jade Hu               Rock Ridge High School                    25:32  8:14/M                      
  221      -   1465  Julia Acampora        Loudoun Valley                            25:33  8:14/M                      
  222    167   1694  Alexa Perlmutter      National Cathedral                        25:33  8:14/M                      
  223      -   3277  Camilla Forte         West Springfield                          25:33  8:14/M                      
  224    168   1096  Haley Mcallister      James W. Robinson                         25:36  8:15/M                      
  225    169   1034  Laeticia Allache      J.E.B. Stuart                             25:37  8:15/M                      
  226    170   3028  Mary Parker           W.T. Woodson                              25:38  8:16/M                      
  227    171    265  Savannah Polling      Centreville                               25:40  8:16/M                      
  228    172   3015  Julia Heimbigner      W.T. Woodson                              25:42  8:17/M                      
  229    173    788  Joyce Yang            Georgetown Day School                     25:42  8:17/M                      
  230    174   2171  Sophia Leith          Rock Ridge High School                    25:43  8:17/M                      
  231      -   2735  Sarah Gelfond         Thomas S. Wootton High School             25:43  8:17/M                      
  232    175   1046  Pasha McGuigan        J.E.B. Stuart                             25:44  8:18/M                      
  233    176   1691  Mallory Moore         National Cathedral                        25:44  8:18/M                      
  234    177   1665  Ellie Bailey          National Cathedral                        25:44  8:18/M                      
  235    178   3160  Brooke Tannehil       Washington-Lee High School                25:45  8:18/M                      
  236    179    416  Cameron McClincey     Colgan High School                        25:45  8:18/M                      
  237    180   3526  Mary Withycombe       Yorktown                                  25:46  8:18/M                      
  238    181   1571  Madi Hunt             McLean                                    25:46  8:18/M                      
  239      -   1203  Cailin Grant          Lake Braddock                             25:46  8:18/M                      
  240    182    406  Josephine Burke       Colgan High School                        25:46  8:18/M                      
  241    183   3445  Dana Ronin            Winston Churchill High School             25:48  8:19/M                      
  242      -   3143  Johanna Klein         Washington-Lee High School                25:49  8:19/M                      
  243      -   3289  Mikayla McCollum      West Springfield                          25:50  8:20/M                      
  244      -    131  Julia Mencher         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            25:50  8:20/M                      
  245    184    858  Eleanor Kinyon        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:50  8:20/M                      
  246      -    137  Olivia Pineda         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            25:50  8:20/M                      
  247    185   3364  Katherine Hemsworth   Westfield                                 25:50  8:20/M                      
  248    186   1382  Hannah Lee            Loudoun County                            25:52  8:20/M                      
  249    187   3357  Zoe Astroulakis       Westfield                                 25:52  8:20/M                      
  250    188   1667  Nell Bowen            National Cathedral                        25:55  8:21/M                      
  251      -   1633  Abby Topham           Millbrook                                 25:55  8:21/M                      
  252    189   1403  Alex Voketaitis       Loudoun County                            25:55  8:21/M                      
  253      -   1482  Anna Garbe            Loudoun Valley                            25:55  8:21/M                      
  254      -   1222  Annemarie Nguyen      Lake Braddock                             25:55  8:21/M                      
  255      -   2757  Lucia Splittgerber    Thomas S. Wootton High School             25:56  8:22/M                      
  256      -   1483  Mei Gilhousen         Loudoun Valley                            25:56  8:22/M                      
  257      -   2727  Rachel Clair          Thomas S. Wootton High School             25:57  8:22/M                      
  258      -   1199  Rose Emerson          Lake Braddock                             25:57  8:22/M                      
  259      -     58  Liana Favale *        Atlee                                     25:58  8:22/M                      
  260    190   1816  Jenny Koppang         Paul VI Catholic                          25:58  8:22/M                      
  261    191   1326  Miriah Belmaggio      Linganore High School                     25:58  8:22/M                      
  262      -   3295  Julia Rondeau         West Springfield                          25:58  8:22/M                      
  263      -   1155  Madelyn Cummins       James Wood High School                    25:59  8:23/M                      
  264      -   2733  Christina Galanis     Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:01  8:23/M                      
  265    192   1364  Taylor Bowers         Loudoun County                            26:01  8:23/M                      
  266    193    848  Victoria Foley        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:03  8:24/M                      
  267    194   1398  Lesley Torres         Loudoun County                            26:03  8:24/M                      
  268    195   2227  Isabelle Bertram      Saint John Paul the Great Cath            26:04  8:24/M                      
  269      -   1875  Ayana Pearsall        Potomac Falls                             26:06  8:25/M                      
  270    196    762  India Cox             Georgetown Day School                     26:07  8:25/M                      
  271      -   1867  Katherine Laurenson   Potomac Falls                             26:09  8:26/M                      
  272      -   2087  Emma Jensen           Richard Montgomery High School            26:09  8:26/M                      
  273    197   1692  Caroline Morin        National Cathedral                        26:10  8:26/M                      
  274    198   2659  Kristen Halper        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      26:10  8:26/M                      
  275    199   2871  Grace Jensen          Trinity Christian School                  26:10  8:26/M                      
  276      -   3147  Lucy Mangum           Washington-Lee High School                26:11  8:26/M                      
  277      -   2952  Megan Skirkanich      Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:12  8:27/M                      
  278    200   2904  Anna Styers           Trinity School at Meadow View             26:12  8:27/M                      
  279      -   3149  Madeline Miller       Washington-Lee High School                26:12  8:27/M                      
  280      -   2666  Lilia Qian            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      26:13  8:27/M                      
  281      -   3500  Morgan Feist          Yorktown                                  26:13  8:27/M                      
  282    201    362  Priscilla Yun         Chantilly                                 26:13  8:27/M                      
  283    202    725  Sarah M Tadlock       George C. Marshall                        26:14  8:27/M                      
  284      -    145  Kate Strathmann       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            26:14  8:27/M                      
  285      -     25  Madison Schinstock    Annandale                                 26:15  8:28/M                      
  286    203   2902  Dana Ross             Trinity School at Meadow View             26:15  8:28/M                      
  287      -   1211  Jordan Koontz         Lake Braddock                             26:16  8:28/M                      
  288    204   1384  Shea Mangan           Loudoun County                            26:17  8:28/M                      
  289      -    100  Maya Abo Dominguez    Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            26:17  8:28/M                      
  290      -   3496  Allison Dashefsky     Yorktown                                  26:17  8:28/M                      
  291      -    475  Paige Thimmesch       Dominion                                  26:18  8:29/M                      
  292    205    784  Jenna Schulman        Georgetown Day School                     26:18  8:29/M                      
  293      -   1044  Miranda Kashynski     J.E.B. Stuart                             26:19  8:29/M                      
  294      -   3521  Eleanor Styles        Yorktown                                  26:19  8:29/M                      
  295      -   2730  Judy David            Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:20  8:29/M                      
  296      -   2946  Aiyana Schatz         Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:21  8:30/M                      
  297      -    107  Melissa Carr          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            26:22  8:30/M                      
  298      -   3278  Rebecca Geiger        West Springfield                          26:22  8:30/M                      
  299      -    125  Anaiah Little-diop    Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            26:23  8:30/M                      
  300      -   2749  Jenna Oringher        Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:23  8:30/M                      
  301      -   1865  Lauren Hyde           Potomac Falls                             26:24  8:31/M                      
  302    206   1817  Grace McCormick       Paul VI Catholic                          26:24  8:31/M                      
  303    207   2562  Caroline Peters       St. John's College High School            26:24  8:31/M                      
  304      -   2768  Emma Sophia Wool      Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:25  8:31/M                      
  305    208    684  Casey Richardson      Gar-Field                                 26:26  8:31/M                      
  306    209   2279  Sophie Apfel          Sidwell Friends  School                   26:27  8:32/M                      
  307      -   3515  Caroline Platt        Yorktown                                  26:28  8:32/M                      
  308      -    709  Calley Lwin           George C. Marshall                        26:29  8:32/M                      
  309    210    270  Jensyn Volpe          Centreville                               26:30  8:33/M                      
  310    211    831  Senam Adedze          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:31  8:33/M                      
  311      -   3291  Layla Nath            West Springfield                          26:31  8:33/M                      
  312      -   1390  Mary Perkins          Loudoun County                            26:33  8:34/M                      
  313      -   1241  Isabella Wilcox       Lake Braddock                             26:33  8:34/M                      
  314      -   1931  Caitlin Grell         Powhatan High School                      26:33  8:34/M                      
  315      -   1224  Cristina Pani         Lake Braddock                             26:33  8:34/M                      
  316    212   2549  Anya Crawford         St. John's College High School            26:34  8:34/M                      
  317      -   2729  Samantha Damonte      Thomas S. Wootton High School             26:34  8:34/M                      
  318    213   1820  Megan Revor           Paul VI Catholic                          26:35  8:34/M                      
  319      -   2935  Sarah Howorth         Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:35  8:34/M                      
  320    214   3023  Elizabeth Lopez       W.T. Woodson                              26:36  8:35/M                      
  321      -   1367  Molly Cullen          Loudoun County                            26:37  8:35/M                      
  322    215    686  Thu Tran-Cao          Gar-Field                                 26:38  8:35/M                      
  323      -   1674  Alex Giannattasio     National Cathedral                        26:38  8:35/M                      
  324      -    128  Artemis Margaronis    Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            26:39  8:35/M                      
  325    216   2043  Breann Smith          Reservoir High School                     26:41  8:36/M                      
  326    217    257  Gabby McKinstry       Centreville                               26:43  8:37/M                      
  327    218    419  Maria Pittella        Colgan High School                        26:44  8:37/M                      
  328      -    998  Tara Vasanth          Hayfield Secondary School                 26:45  8:37/M                      
  329    219   1086  Katie Gugino          James W. Robinson                         26:46  8:38/M                      
  330      -   3156  Isabella Schneck      Washington-Lee High School                26:47  8:38/M                      
  331    220    649  Emma Mayers           Forest Park                               26:50  8:39/M                      
  332    221   1329  Alexa Gager           Linganore High School                     26:50  8:39/M                      
  333      -   1401  Morgan Velez          Loudoun County                            26:51  8:39/M                      
  334    222   1967  Karen Lee             Quince Orchard High School                26:51  8:39/M                      
  335      -   3027  Elizabeth Parker      W.T. Woodson                              26:53  8:40/M                      
  336    223   2353  Aubrie Sheffield      South County High School                  26:54  8:40/M                      
  337    224    683  Alondra Lucio         Gar-Field                                 26:59  8:42/M                      
  338    225    409  Kaitlyn Gifford       Colgan High School                        27:00  8:42/M                      
  339      -    989  Angela Emans          Hayfield Secondary School                 27:00  8:42/M                      
  340      -   2924  Grace Barthel         Tuscarora High School (Va)                27:02  8:43/M                      
  341      -   2920  Sydney Allworth       Tuscarora High School (Va)                27:03  8:43/M                      
  342      -   3144  Madison Koller        Washington-Lee High School                27:03  8:43/M                      
  343      -   2082  Jennifer Fei          Richard Montgomery High School            27:03  8:43/M                      
  344      -   1387  Catherine Parker      Loudoun County                            27:04  8:44/M                      
  345    226    783  Ellie Sapiro          Georgetown Day School                     27:04  8:44/M                      
  346    227    774  Revati Mahurkar       Georgetown Day School                     27:05  8:44/M                      
  347      -    219  Madison Spaulding     Calvert High School                       27:07  8:45/M                      
  348    228   2347  Kaitlin Khorashadi    South County High School                  27:07  8:45/M                      
  349      -   1370  Olivia Dinman         Loudoun County                            27:08  8:45/M                      
  350      -   3517  Eva Reiling           Yorktown                                  27:09  8:45/M                      
  351      -   3294  Ariana Porter         West Springfield                          27:09  8:45/M                      
  352    229    356  Cindy Tho             Chantilly                                 27:10  8:45/M                      
  353      -    363  Camille Zeraat        Chantilly                                 27:10  8:45/M                      
  354      -   3509  Skyler Lee            Yorktown                                  27:11  8:46/M                      
  355    230   3356  Marelin Ardon         Westfield                                 27:11  8:46/M                      
  356      -   1685  Elizabeth Lombardo    National Cathedral                        27:11  8:46/M                      
  357    231   3359  Jessica Black         Westfield                                 27:12  8:46/M                      
  358      -   1373  Reem Elshaer          Loudoun County                            27:13  8:46/M                      
  359      -   3020  Alana Lee             W.T. Woodson                              27:13  8:46/M                      
  360      -   1696  Eliza Poggi           National Cathedral                        27:13  8:46/M                      
  361    232   1818  Hannah O'Malley       Paul VI Catholic                          27:14  8:47/M                      
  362      -   3514  Camille Pivetta       Yorktown                                  27:15  8:47/M                      
  363    233   3443  Samantha Redlich      Winston Churchill High School             27:15  8:47/M                      
  364      -   3031  Kalle Simpson         W.T. Woodson                              27:19  8:48/M                      
  365    234    411  Richelle Horstman     Colgan High School                        27:19  8:48/M                      
  366      -    110  Calder Day            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            27:22  8:49/M                      
  367    235    264  Rebecca Pioso         Centreville                               27:22  8:49/M                      
  368      -   1686  Luxmi Mathivannan     National Cathedral                        27:23  8:50/M                      
  369      -   3016  Trini Hong            W.T. Woodson                              27:24  8:50/M                      
  370      -   1689  Veronica Merril       National Cathedral                        27:24  8:50/M                      
  371      -   1704  Rachel Van Voorhis    National Cathedral                        27:24  8:50/M                      
  372      -   2938  Jordan Josties        Tuscarora High School (Va)                27:25  8:50/M                      
  373      -   1405  Stephanie Yera        Loudoun County                            27:25  8:50/M                      
  374      -   2345  Giselle Hartley       South County High School                  27:26  8:51/M                      
  375    236   2287  Zoha Siddiqui         Sidwell Friends  School                   27:28  8:51/M                      
  376      -   1739  Diamond Lewis         Northern-Calvert High School              27:28  8:51/M                      
  377      -   2086  Nicole Hulquist       Richard Montgomery High School            27:28  8:51/M                      
  378      -   1672  Rebecca Davis         National Cathedral                        27:31  8:52/M                      
  379      -   1781  Anika Verdire         Our Lady of Good Counsel                  27:31  8:52/M                      
  380      -   3036  Alleen Towner         W.T. Woodson                              27:32  8:53/M                      
  381      -   2829  Bronwyn Masters       Towson High School                        27:32  8:53/M                      
  382      -   1860  Claire Gallihugh      Potomac Falls                             27:33  8:53/M                      
  383    237   2045  Carla Wilson          Reservoir High School                     27:35  8:54/M                      
  384    238   2031  Michaela Dickerson    Reservoir High School                     27:37  8:54/M                      
  385      -   1700  Isabel Steinberg      National Cathedral                        27:38  8:55/M                      
  386      -   1369  Elena Dinman          Loudoun County                            27:41  8:55/M                      
  387    239    413  Crystal Kim           Colgan High School                        27:41  8:55/M                      
  388      -   3283  Michelle Howard-HuttonWest Springfield                          27:41  8:55/M                      
  389      -    111  Maeve Day             Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            27:42  8:56/M                      
  390      -    466  Simran Mangat         Dominion                                  27:45  8:57/M                      
  391      -   1040  Fernanda Del Canto    J.E.B. Stuart                             27:45  8:57/M                      
  392      -    130  Eve Mcgloon           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            27:46  8:57/M                      
  393      -   1933  Ariana Moyer          Powhatan High School                      27:47  8:57/M                      
  394    240    850  Kara Greene           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            27:48  8:58/M                      
  395      -   3369  Suzi Lee              Westfield                                 27:48  8:58/M                      
  396    241   2568  Jennifer Wendell      St. John's College High School            27:48  8:58/M                      
  397      -    101  Anna Armoza           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            27:50  8:58/M                      
  398      -   1223  Victoria Ann          Lake Braddock                             27:50  8:58/M                      
  399    242   1807  Caroline Elszy        Paul VI Catholic                          27:51  8:59/M                      
  400      -   1740  Stephanie Mclean      Northern-Calvert High School              27:54  9:00/M                      
  401      -   3360  Lydia Carey           Westfield                                 27:55  9:00/M                      
  402      -   1385  Anna Mitchum          Loudoun County                            27:55  9:00/M                      
  403    243   2242  Madisen Koler         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            27:56  9:00/M                      
  404    244    654  Madison Trauhber      Forest Park                               28:01  9:02/M                      
  405    245    645  Rose Gerena           Forest Park                               28:01  9:02/M                      
  406    246   2246  Lucia Rodridguez-GironSaint John Paul the Great Cath            28:03  9:03/M                      
  407      -   2764  Adrianna Urbina-ruiz  Thomas S. Wootton High School             28:04  9:03/M                      
  408      -   1375  Elizabeth Guyan       Loudoun County                            28:04  9:03/M                      
  409      -   3490  Bopha Bessire         Yorktown                                  28:06  9:04/M                      
  410      -    620  Emily Schofield       Flint Hill School                         28:07  9:04/M                      
  411    247    422  Kylie Robinson        Colgan High School                        28:08  9:04/M                      
  412      -   1697  Annabelle Rice        National Cathedral                        28:09  9:05/M                      
  413      -    455  Mika Cutler           Dominion                                  28:10  9:05/M                      
  414      -   1397  Soleil Stock          Loudoun County                            28:10  9:05/M                      
  415      -    408  Madison Cooper        Colgan High School                        28:10  9:05/M                      
  416    248    246  Katherine French      Centreville                               28:14  9:06/M                      
  417    249   2034  Emily Earl            Reservoir High School                     28:14  9:06/M                      
  418      -   2927  Madison Clyde         Tuscarora High School (Va)                28:23  9:09/M                      
  419      -   3013  Grace Hall            W.T. Woodson                              28:28  9:11/M                      
  420    250    681  Kelli Crider          Gar-Field                                 28:28  9:11/M                      
  421      -   1851  Paige Bakatsias       Potomac Falls                             28:30  9:11/M                      
  422      -   1374  Caroline Gore         Loudoun County                            28:33  9:12/M                      
  423      -   2228  Gabriella Chellis     Saint John Paul the Great Cath            28:34  9:13/M                      
  424    251   2898  Griffin Johnston      Trinity School at Meadow View             28:37  9:14/M                      
  425      -   1218  Annelise Miller       Lake Braddock                             28:39  9:14/M                      
  426    252    789  Mia Young             Georgetown Day School                     28:41  9:15/M                      
  427      -   1194  Emily Carrion         Lake Braddock                             28:42  9:15/M                      
  428      -   2734  Taylor Geier          Thomas S. Wootton High School             28:42  9:15/M                      
  429      -   1486  Riely Herr            Loudoun Valley                            28:43  9:15/M                      
  430    253   2866  Hollis Bannister      Trinity Christian School                  28:44  9:16/M                      
  431      -   2073  Margaret Brady        Richard Montgomery High School            28:46  9:16/M                      
  432      -   1935  Megan Perkins         Powhatan High School                      28:47  9:17/M                      
  433    254    648  Carolina Llamas       Forest Park                               28:47  9:17/M                      
  434      -   3099  Hawase Jima           Wakefield High School                     28:52  9:19/M                      
  435      -   1494  Emma Mininberg        Loudoun Valley                            28:53  9:19/M                      
  436      -   1738  Lydia Kowalskyj       Northern-Calvert High School              28:53  9:19/M                      
  437      -   3100  Tram Nguyen           Wakefield High School                     28:54  9:19/M                      
  438    255   2161  Malina Frank          Rock Ridge High School                    28:55  9:19/M                      
  439    256   1953  Julianne Bernstein    Quince Orchard High School                28:59  9:21/M                      
  440      -   1392  Roma Rao              Loudoun County                            29:00  9:21/M                      
  441      -    117  Rebecca Hogewood      Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            29:06  9:23/M                      
  442    257   2174  Anna Makarov          Rock Ridge High School                    29:07  9:23/M                      
  443      -   3506  Jemma Johnson         Yorktown                                  29:11  9:25/M                      
  444      -   3371  Rose McCracken        Westfield                                 29:11  9:25/M                      
  445    258    260  Srinidhi Nathan       Centreville                               29:13  9:25/M                      
  446      -   2101  Katie Smith           Richard Montgomery High School            29:15  9:26/M                      
  447      -   2239  Alissa Keegan         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            29:15  9:26/M                      
  448      -   2769  Gelila Yimam          Thomas S. Wootton High School             29:20  9:27/M                      
  449      -   3513  Madison Pickard       Yorktown                                  29:21  9:28/M                      
  450      -   1239  Mary Walker           Lake Braddock                             29:23  9:28/M                      
  451      -   2085  Sophia Hagen          Richard Montgomery High School            29:24  9:29/M                      
  452      -    727  Katelyn Vergara-CrespoGeorge C. Marshall                        29:25  9:29/M                      
  453      -   3140  Elizabeth Holemans    Washington-Lee High School                29:26  9:29/M                      
  454      -   1869  Emely Melendez-MunguiaPotomac Falls                             29:26  9:29/M                      
  455      -   1038  Emma Cheek            J.E.B. Stuart                             29:27  9:30/M                      
  456      -   3129  Grace Anne Brown      Washington-Lee High School                29:29  9:30/M                      
  457    259   1955  Emily Chee            Quince Orchard High School                29:34  9:32/M                      
  458      -   1042  Tiffany Duong         J.E.B. Stuart                             29:38  9:33/M                      
  459      -   3123  Jin Tian Acton        Washington-Lee High School                29:40  9:34/M                      
  460      -   1045  Isabelle Lesmana      J.E.B. Stuart                             29:43  9:35/M                      
  461    260   2563  Kyleigh Peterson      St. John's College High School            29:44  9:35/M                      
  462      -    119  Jeri Jaller           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            29:53  9:38/M                      
  463      -    132  Angie Merida          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            29:54  9:38/M                      
  464      -    138  Alejandra Pinzon      Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho            30:01  9:41/M                      
  465      -   1474  Claire Deely          Loudoun Valley                            30:02  9:41/M                      
  466    261   2285  Sophie Roberts-WeigertSidwell Friends  School                   30:05  9:42/M                      
  467      -   1215  Carleigh Ross         Lake Braddock                             30:05  9:42/M                      
  468      -   3136  Mia Giacomo           Washington-Lee High School                30:09  9:43/M                      
  469      -    864  Grace McCarthy        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            30:13  9:45/M                      
  470      -   3489  Indraa Batbayar       Yorktown                                  30:13  9:45/M                      
  471      -    241  Kelly Dahbura         Centreville                               30:16  9:45/M                      
  472      -    269  Sarah Vinter          Centreville                               30:16  9:45/M                      
  473      -   1212  Cathy Le              Lake Braddock                             30:20  9:47/M                      
  474      -    854  Kylie Guelcher        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            30:20  9:47/M                      
  475      -   1206  Hannah Hirsh          Lake Braddock                             30:21  9:47/M                      
  476    262    685  Taylor Stuckman       Gar-Field                                 30:23  9:48/M                      
  477      -   2767  Zoe Weiss             Thomas S. Wootton High School             30:23  9:48/M                      
  478    263   2869  Tess Green            Trinity Christian School                  30:31  9:50/M                      
  479      -    874  Caitlin Shirivinski   Georgetown Visitation Preparat            30:33  9:51/M                      
  480      -    868  Annie Rehill          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            30:34  9:51/M                      
  481    264   1977  Ujana Zajmi           Quince Orchard High School                30:45  9:55/M                      
  482      -    759  Hannah Avidon         Georgetown Day School                     30:45  9:55/M                      
  483      -   1371  Sophia Dinman         Loudoun County                            30:51  9:57/M                      
  484      -    837  Sophia Colosi         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            30:52  9:57/M                      
  485      -   2236  Margaret Gildersleeve Saint John Paul the Great Cath            31:01 10:00/M                      
  486      -   3374  Christina Nguyen      Westfield                                 31:02 10:00/M                      
  487      -   1054  Vivian Tran           J.E.B. Stuart                             31:05 10:01/M                      
  488      -    775  Sophia Mohammed       Georgetown Day School                     31:09 10:03/M                      
  489      -    840  Gina DeChristopher    Georgetown Visitation Preparat            31:23 10:07/M                      
  490      -    767  Thea Joseph           Georgetown Day School                     31:25 10:08/M                      
  491      -   2745  Varsha Krishnan       Thomas S. Wootton High School             31:30 10:09/M                      
  492      -   1698  Murphy Shorb          National Cathedral                        31:33 10:11/M                      
  493      -   3487  Ella Alliston         Yorktown                                  31:39 10:12/M                      
  494      -   2245  Maria Mendoza         Saint John Paul the Great Cath            31:54 10:17/M                      
  495    265   1960  Melody Galamo         Quince Orchard High School                31:58 10:18/M                      
  496      -   1213  Eve Lee               Lake Braddock                             31:59 10:19/M                      
  497    266   1806  Kelly Cox             Paul VI Catholic                          32:03 10:20/M                      
  498      -   1972  Danielle Pasekoff     Quince Orchard High School                32:04 10:20/M                      
  499      -   1713  Kayla Williams        Newark                                    32:05 10:21/M                      
  500    267   1808  Alexis Furgal         Paul VI Catholic                          32:06 10:21/M                      
  501      -   3501  Julia Francis         Yorktown                                  32:07 10:21/M                      
  502      -    995  Arisha Rehman         Hayfield Secondary School                 32:32 10:29/M                      
  503      -    243  Dana Elzoobie         Centreville                               32:35 10:30/M                      
  504      -   1190  Emma Booth            Lake Braddock                             33:01 10:39/M                      
  505      -    778  Laila Nashid          Georgetown Day School                     33:07 10:41/M                      
  506      -    271  Lauren Woods          Centreville                               33:12 10:42/M                      
  507      -    424  Brigit Turner         Colgan High School                        33:24 10:46/M                      
  508      -   3508  Haley Knowles         Yorktown                                  33:35 10:50/M                      
  509      -   3492  Reagan Blake          Yorktown                                  33:35 10:50/M                      
  510      -   3507  Jordan Joseph         Yorktown                                  33:43 10:52/M                      
  511      -    852  Andrea Griffith       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            34:09 11:01/M                      
  512      -   1236  Elizabeth Tyler       Lake Braddock                             35:08 11:20/M                      
  513    268   1331  Courtney Larrick      Linganore High School                     35:40 11:30/M                      
  514      -    861  Catherine LeHanka     Georgetown Visitation Preparat            36:48 11:52/M                      
  515      -   3503  Ribke Tewelde         Yorktown                                  37:07 11:58/M                      
  516      -    263  Brooklyn Pendleton    Centreville                               37:08 11:58/M                      
  517      -    251  Zoe Kaiser            Centreville                               37:15 12:01/M                      
  518      -    244  Denisa Fernandez      Centreville                               39:31 12:45/M                      
  519      -    272  Monica Younan         Centreville                               39:55 12:52/M                      

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 South Lakes                            51               1   6   7  16  21  66 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:01

    2 Thomas S. Wootton High School          72               3   4  17  18  30  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:01

    3 Dulaney High School                   131               2  11  23  42  53  74  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:17

    4 Loudoun Valley                        146               8  20  34  41  43  45  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:49

    5 Lake Braddock                         167               9  27  28  44  59  93 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:28

    6 Potomac Falls                         194              14  15  40  61  64  73  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:18

    7 West Springfield                      233              29  32  47  48  77  81 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:41

    8 George C. Marshall                    314              19  36  63  88 108 123 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:16

    9 Chantilly                             343              31  52  55  80 125 201 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:17

   10 Richard Montgomery High School        382              24  51  58 112 137 141 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:53

   11 Saint John Paul the Great Cath        418               5  13  65 140 195 243 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:15

   12 South County High School              423              33  50 105 116 119 223 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:41

   13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        430              49  62  98 106 115 118 144         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:13

   14 W.T. Woodson                          454              37  72  85  90 170 172 214         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:26

   15 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  459              70  71  89 103 126 152 198         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:41

   16 Tuscarora High School (Va)            480              60  84  96 104 136 142 158         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:07

   17 James W. Robinson                     493              25  76  82 148 162 168 219         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:57

   18 Winston Churchill High School         514              54  75  91 138 156 183 233         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:45

   19 Trinity School at Meadow View         524              12  22  87 200 203 251             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:55

   20 J.E.B. Stuart                         541              69  86 114 133 139 169 175         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:08

   21 Sidwell Friends  School               547              10  35  57 209 236 261             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:02

   22 Yorktown                              603              92 111 124 131 145 157 180         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:18

   23 Linganore High School                 614              26  56 120 191 221 268             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:25

   24 Washington-Lee High School            633              99 109 132 146 147 151 178         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:57

   25 Westfield                             643              67  97 107 185 187 230 231         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:02

   26 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        661              46  95 143 184 193 211 240         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:27

   27 National Cathedral                    716              83 113 167 176 177 188 197         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:31

   28 McLean                                810             150 155 159 165 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:11

   29 Rock Ridge High School                826             110 121 166 174 255 257             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:16

   30 Loudoun County                        830             100 163 186 189 192 194 204         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:32

   31 St. John's College High School        865             122 160 164 207 212 241 260         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:28

   32 Reservoir High School                 920             102 127 216 237 238 249             
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:54

   33 Georgetown Day School                 935             135 173 196 205 226 227 252         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:02

   34 Forest Park                           940             101 130 220 244 245 254             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:57

   35 Centreville                           961             128 171 210 217 235 248 258         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:58

   36 Quince Orchard High School            965              94 134 222 256 259 264 265         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:29

   37 Trinity Christian School             1017             149 153 199 253 263                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:54

   38 Colgan High School                   1038             179 182 218 225 234 239 247         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:33

   39 Paul VI Catholic                     1083             190 206 213 232 242 266 267         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:59

   40 Gar-Field                            1159             208 215 224 250 262                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:52

 Inc. Annandale                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atlee                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calvert High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dominion                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harrisonburg                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Newark                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northern-Calvert High School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Good Counsel             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Towson High School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Potomac                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 







Return to Top

Email | About