MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Manhattan Invitational
Manhattan Invitational History
Hosted By: Manhattan College
New York, New York
2016-10-08

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
Manhattan Cross Country Invite	2016	-	10/8/2016
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
results from milesplit.com

Event 34 Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Eastern States
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year 	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Katelyn Tuohy	09	North Rockland	14:12.4	1
2	Lydia Olivere	11	Padua	14:13.3	2
3	Abbey Green	11	Walter Johnson	14:21.4	3
4	Maria Coffin	12	Annapolis	14:22.2	4
5	claire walters	09	Fayetteville-Man	14:30.0	5
6	Keelin Hays	10	Tatnall	14:33.1	6
7	sophie ryan	11	Fayetteville-Man	14:35.2	7
8	phoebe white	09	Fayetteville-Man	14:41.1	8
9	palmer madsen	11	Fayetteville-Man	14:49.2	9
10	Caroline Timm	11	Our Lady Of Lourdes	14:54.9	10
11	Alyssa Aldridge	11	Mainland	15:00.6	11
12	rebecca walters	11	Fayetteville-Man	15:02.0	12
13	Alex Harris	12	North Rockland	15:02.4	13
14	Sophia Gorman	12	Champlain Valley	15:04.1	14
15	Haleigh Morales	09	North Rockland	15:07.9	15
16	Reilly Siebert	11	Syosset	15:09.8	16
17	Carly Benson	11	West Genesee	15:15.3	17
18	Sera Mazza	10	Saint Joseph	15:18.0	18
19	Lindsey Dodenhoff	10	Sachem East	15:20.2	19
20	Lauren White	12	Syosset	15:21.2	20
21	Melissa Esswein	10	Syosset	15:22.8	21
22	Grace Connolly	11	La Salle Academy-RI	15:24.8	22
23	Rachel Ruggiero	11	Sachem East	15:25.3	23
24	Sophia Muccini	09	Benjamin Cardozo	15:25.6	24
25	Caitlin Haggard	11	Ridge	15:29.8	25
26	Catherine Giuseffi	12	Ridge	15:33.4	26
27	Katy Kirsch	12	Walter Johnson	15:34.6	27
28	Jessica Pidgeon	10	Monroe Woodbury	15:35.8	28
29	Emma Planck	12	Downingtown West	15:36.2	29
30	Ashley Evans	12	Pascack Valley	15:36.5	30
31	Reilly Madsen	12	Fayetteville-Man	15:36.9	31
32	Emily Kane	11	La Salle Academy-RI	15:39.4	32
33	Samantha DeStefani	11	Syosset	15:42.3	33
34	Annie Kurdziel	12	Monroe Woodbury	15:42.6	34
35	Shayna Bains	12	Ridge	15:43.6	35
36	Ashley Warokomski	12	Ward Melville	15:45.0	36
37	Jennifer Ireland	11	Champlain Valley	15:45.3	37
38	Maddie Olivere	12	Padua	15:49.9	38
39	Emily Young	11	West Genesee	15:50.4	39
40	Annina Marullo	11	Cicero-North Syr	15:51.1	40
41	Mia Mitchell	09	West Genesee	15:51.6	41
42	Rachel Maue	12	Ridgefield	15:52.5	42
43	Caroline Foley	12	Tatnall	15:52.7	43
44	Keita Peden	12	Fayetteville-Man	15:53.4	44
45	Alicia Lenoir	10	Padua	15:56.1	45
46	Tess Pisanelli	09	Ridgefield	15:56.3	46
47	Samantha Sturgess	11	Ward Melville	15:57.1	47
48	Amanda Passman	10	Ridge	15:57.6	48
49	Ella Whitman	10	Champlain Valley	15:57.8	49
50	Abigail Perez	10	Benjamin Cardozo	16:02.1	50
51	Rosalie Lacroix	11	Champlain Valley	16:02.7	51
52	Savannah Jones	12	Broughton	16:02.9	52
53	Chloe Andrea	10	Champlain Valley	16:03.3	53
54	Melissa Merone	09	Sachem East	16:04.0	54
55	Savannah Pankow	12	Tatnall	16:05.3	55
56	Gabriella Viggiano	10	Ridgefield	16:05.9	56
57	Janet Scott	11	Walter Johnson	16:06.7	57
58	Ava Kelley	12	Ridgefield	16:06.9	58
59	Kerry O'Connor	11	North Rockland	16:07.2	59
60	Lauren Harris	12	Sachem East	16:07.7	60
61	Anna Simmons	10	Broughton	16:08.2	61
62	Kiersten Kral	12	Monroe Woodbury	16:09.9	62
63	Julia Hoyt	11	Monroe Woodbury	16:10.1	63
64	Claire Jones	12	Ridge	16:10.8	64
65	Alyson Walsh	12	La Salle Academy-RI	16:11.3	65
66	Meara Heininger	12	Champlain Valley	16:12.5	66
67	Britney Pezzementi	8	North Rockland	16:13.9	67
68	Elaina Teklits	09	Tatnall	16:15.5	68
69	Haley Greene	12	Ridgefield	16:16.3	69
70	Sarah Kern	10	Monroe Woodbury	16:16.5	70
71	Willow Bertrand	10	Champlain Valley	16:17.2	71
72	Allyson Gaedje	11	Ward Melville	16:18.2	72
73	Julia Cusatis	10	Saint Joseph	16:20.3	73
74	Emily Dirkes	10	Mainland	16:21.1	74
75	Sophie Scobell	11	Walter Johnson	16:21.4	75
76	Olivia Hardin	10	Tatnall	16:21.7	76
77	Elizabeth Radke	09	Ward Melville	16:21.9	77
78	Daniella Napoli	10	Monroe Woodbury	16:22.2	78
79	Brianna Kling	10	Villa Joseph Marie	16:22.6	79
80	Hannah Apostolico	12	Padua	16:23.7	80
81	Abbey Kimbrell	12	Monroe Woodbury	16:24.3	81
82	Sarah Davis	10	Cicero-North Syr	16:25.1	82
83	Abby Zwall	10	Villa Joseph Marie	16:25.5	83
84	Noelle Feeney	11	North Rockland	16:25.8	84
85	Elizabeth Baker	09	West Genesee	16:26.4	85
86	Sarah Grimes	11	Broughton	16:26.7	86
87	Katie Hally	10	Padua	16:28.2	87
88	Shalah Means	11	Benjamin Cardozo	16:29.0	88
89	Olivia Lane	12	Ward Melville	16:30.1	89
90	EJ Fuller	10	Broughton	16:32.3	90
91	Emily Wilson	11	La Salle Academy-RI	16:35.1	91
92	Mia Pestle	11	Cicero-North Syr	16:36.5	92
93	Lily SJ Cohen	09	Benjamin Cardozo	16:37.2	93
94	Eirinn Sikes	10	Tatnall	16:38.8	94
95	Sydney Decesare	12	La Salle Academy-RI	16:39.9	95
96	Sadie Keller	11	Walter Johnson	16:41.9	96
97	Hannah Craybas	09	West Genesee	16:43.8	97
98	Elizabeth Morey	09	West Genesee	16:46.4	98
99	Meghan Convery	11	Ridge	16:47.4	99
100	Hope Hatfield	12	Broughton	16:51.3	100
101	Emily Dembowski	10	Cicero-North Syr	16:52.9	101
102	Kaitlyn Famiglietti	11	Sachem East	16:53.9	102
103	Kaitlyn Van Baalen	11	Ridge	16:55.6	103
104	Sina Maass	10	Ward Melville	16:57.9	104
105	Emmy Trowell	11	Broughton	16:58.7	105
106	Aleena Zaidi	12	Syosset	16:59.5	106
107	Annabelle Atkinson	10	Broughton	17:02.7	107
108	Katie Irelan	10	Villa Joseph Marie	17:03.4	108
109	Victoria Steinhoff	11	Padua	17:04.2	109
110	Erin Johnston	10	La Salle Academy-RI	17:05.5	110
111	Helena Abbott	10	Walter Johnson	17:07.7	111
112	Lindsey Carmack	10	Saint Joseph	17:08.8	112
113	Quinn Teklits	12	Tatnall	17:09.1	113
114	Addie Ebbs	09	Saint Joseph	17:10.2	114
115	Catherine Ruffino	09	North Rockland	17:14.2	115
116	Lily Dineen	09	Villa Joseph Marie	17:15.6	116
117	Maggie Urban	11	Saint Joseph	17:16.1	117
118	Shayna Arrigo	11	Sachem East	17:16.4	118
119	Chelsea Benedict	11	Sachem East	17:27.4	119
120	Tierney Latham	12	Syosset	17:32.2	120
121	Camila Drobac	10	Villa Joseph Marie	17:37.6	121
122	Nikki Criscuolo	12	Pascack Valley	17:39.4	122
123	Madeline Guter	11	Ridgefield	17:41.4	123
124	Hannah Tell	12	Syosset	17:42.7	124
125	Hailee Kolakowski	11	Cicero-North Syr	17:43.6	125
126	Gabriella Celico	11	La Salle Academy-RI	17:55.6	126
127	Amanda Lowther	12	West Genesee	17:57.3	127
128	Emma Walter	11	Walter Johnson	18:04.5	128
129	Megan Trubia	11	Cicero-North Syr	18:07.9	129
130	Kate Henderson	10	Pascack Valley	18:10.0	130
131	Marlo Guastella	11	Pascack Valley	18:10.5	131
132	Grace Cousins	12	Saint Joseph	18:13.4	132
133	Madeline Mastriano	11	Ward Melville	18:18.2	133
134	Chloe Niemczak	09	Villa Joseph Marie	18:21.3	134
135	Gigi Pascarella	11	Cicero-North Syr	18:22.3	135
136	Tatianna Martinez	10	Benjamin Cardozo	18:24.7	136
137	Kate Ott	12	Saint Joseph	18:30.9	137
138	Megan Thorn	11	Pascack Valley	18:38.8	138
139	Clare Staudenmeier	10	Villa Joseph Marie	18:42.1	139
140	Paris Peoples	11	Benjamin Cardozo	19:06.8	140
141	Olivia Catalano	10	Pascack Valley	19:13.5	141
142	Justine Touzot	11	Pascack Valley	19:26.3	142
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Fayetteville-Manlius	41	5	7	8	9	12	31	44
 Total Time:	1:13:37.50
 Average:	14:43.50
2	North Rockland	155	1	13	15	59	67	84	115
 Total Time:	1:16:43.80
 Average:	15:20.76
3	Syosset	196	16	20	21	33	106	120	124
 Total Time:	1:18:35.60
 Average:	15:43.12
4	Ridge	198	25	26	35	48	64	99	103
 Total Time:	1:18:55.20
 Average:	15:47.04
5	Champlain Valley	204	14	37	49	51	53	66	71
 Total Time:	1:18:53.20
 Average:	15:46.64
6	Tatnall	248	6	43	55	68	76	94	113
 Total Time:	1:19:08.30
 Average:	15:49.66
7	Padua	252	2	38	45	80	87	109
 Total Time:	1:18:51.20
 Average:	15:46.24
8	Monroe Woodbury	257	28	34	62	63	70	78	81
 Total Time:	1:19:54.90
 Average:	15:58.98
9	Sachem East	258	19	23	54	60	102	118	119
 Total Time:	1:19:51.10
 Average:	15:58.22
10	Walter Johnson	258	3	27	57	75	96	111	128
 Total Time:	1:19:06.00
 Average:	15:49.20
11	Ridgefield	271	42	46	56	58	69	123
 Total Time:	1:20:17.90
 Average:	16:03.58
12	West Genesee	279	17	39	41	85	97	98	127
 Total Time:	1:20:07.50
 Average:	16:01.50
13	La Salle Academy-RI	305	22	32	65	91	95	110	126
 Total Time:	1:20:30.50
 Average:	16:06.10
14	Ward Melville	321	36	47	72	77	89	104	133
 Total Time:	1:20:52.30
 Average:	16:10.46
15	Broughton	389	52	61	86	90	100	105	107
 Total Time:	1:22:01.40
 Average:	16:24.28
16	Benjamin Cardozo	391	24	50	88	93	136	140
 Total Time:	1:22:58.60
 Average:	16:35.72
17	Saint Joseph	434	18	73	112	114	117	132	137
 Total Time:	1:23:13.40
 Average:	16:38.68
18	Cicero-North Syracuse	440	40	82	92	101	125	129	135
 Total Time:	1:23:29.20
 Average:	16:41.84
19	Villa Joseph Marie	507	79	83	108	116	121	134	139
 Total Time:	1:24:44.70
 Average:	16:56.94
20	Pascack Valley	551	30	122	130	131	138	141	142
 Total Time:	1:28:15.20
 Average:	17:39.04

Event 35  Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity A.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Wagner             10 Voorhees               15:06.9    1
  2 Justus Holden-Betts       10 Baldwinsville          15:16.8    2
  3 Abigail Spiers            11 Niskayuna              15:30.2    3
  4 Kamryn McIntosh           12 Suffern                15:32.3    4
  5 Amelia Kokernak           11 Niskayuna              15:34.4    5
  6 Emily Atamanchuk          11 Queensbury             15:36.4    6
  7 Kelly Iocca               12 Connetquot             15:39.4    7
  8 Charlotte Kokernak        10 Niskayuna              15:52.2    8
  9 Helena Lee                09 Northwest              15:53.7    9
 10 Rachel Ludwikowski        12 Suffern                15:54.3   10
 11 Maggie Maier              09 Sacred Heart           16:00.0   11
 12 Payton Czupil             12 Shaker                 16:01.2   12
 13 Rachel Brown              10 Shaker                 16:03.6   13
 14 Eva Johnson               11 Midlothian             16:04.8   14
 15 Sydney Smith              11 Niskayuna              16:06.0   15
 16 Kaitlyn Butterfield       12 Mercy                  16:08.3   16
 17 Lexi Sciortino            12 Niskayuna              16:10.2   17
 18 Katie Iocca               09 Connetquot             16:11.2   18
 19 Camyrn Adams              11 Midlothian             16:14.6   19
 20 Carissa Kahn              12 Wellington C. Me       16:16.0   20
 21 Sarah Klein               10 Baldwinsville          16:17.0   21
 22 Elizabeth Fawwaz          11 Baldwinsville          16:22.1   22
 23 Sofia Zarate              12 Northwest              16:23.6   23
 24 Shannon Lustiber          12 Chelmsford             16:25.7   24
 25 Kerri McCormack           09 St. John the Bap       16:28.7   25
 26 Kristina Koes             10 Niskayuna              16:29.6   26
 27 Naomi Dawkins             10 Newark                 16:33.5   27
 28 Ashlyn Ferguson           11 Midlothian             16:34.4   28
 29 Sophia Haywood            12 Chelmsford             16:35.6   29
 30 Hailey Marcello           10 St. John the Bap       16:40.4   30
 31 Anna Demer                11 Baldwinsville          16:44.5   31
 32 Patterson Levitch         12 Midlothian             16:48.0   32
 33 Monal Daterao             09 Suffern                16:49.7   33
 34 Kai Sutterby              10 Watkins Glen           16:50.4   34
 35 Lillian Peterson          11 Newark Charter         16:50.7   35
 36 Anna Kavanagh             10 Sacred Heart           16:51.4   36
 37 Hailey Walters            10 Niskayuna              16:51.8   37
 38 Kelsey Cummings           12 Triton                 16:53.1   38
 39 Maddie McWatters           8 Newark Charter         16:55.9   39
 40 Kerry Walser              09 St. John the Bap       16:56.4   40
 41 Alexis Churley            12 Voorhees               16:56.8   41
 42 Daisy Hooper              12 Midlothian             16:58.1   42
 43 Tori Barlow               12 Mercy                  16:59.3   43
 44 Jordan Nagel              11 New Paltz              17:01.6   44
 45 Emily Sell                09 Voorhees               17:05.3   45
 46 Christina Coulton         10 Hampton Bays           17:09.2   46
 47 Nikki Bezborokdo          11 Suffern                17:09.6   47
 48 Madeleine Geiger          12 Newark Charter         17:10.2   48
 49 Mary Kate McGranahan      SO Trinity School         17:11.4   49
 50 Margaret Borgos           11 Queensbury             17:12.2   50
 51 Lauren Guilfoil           12 Queensbury             17:15.0   51 
 52 Abbie Izzo                 8 Auburn                 17:20.3   52
 53 Nora Klinowski            12 Shaker                 17:22.2   53
 54 Bianca Zeigler            10 Northwest              17:22.8   54
 55 Cambria Weeden            12 Watkins Glen           17:23.1   55
 56 Anna Asch                 10 Shaker                 17:23.6   56
 57 Marissa Branham           10 Northwest              17:26.9   57
 58 Leah Carpenter            10 Baldwinsville          17:28.1   58
 59 Natalie Farnett           12 Baldwinsville          17:28.5   59
 60 Rita Ellis                12 Mercy                  17:31.1   60
 61 Sevi Travis               12 Shaker                 17:33.3   61
 62 Emma Hayes                12 Queensbury             17:34.2   62
 63 Theresa Giardina          12 Tottenville            17:36.4   63
 64 Gabrielle Wagner          10 Auburn                 17:39.4   64
 65 Kelly McLaughlin          12 Voorhees               17:39.9   65
 66 Devyn O'Brien             12 Mercy                  17:41.3   66
 67 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame Batav       17:42.3   67
 68 Eliza Blood               12 Queensbury             17:44.4   68
 69 Katelyn Lee               SO Trinity School         17:45.2   69
 70 Tara Mandel               12 Farmingdale            17:45.9   70
 71 Emily Fiorillo            12 St. John the Bap       17:46.8   71
 72 MacKenzie Smith           10 Newark Charter         17:47.6   72
 73 Victoria Marcelo          11 Sacred Heart           17:48.0   73
 74 dayna smerina             11 Tottenville            17:48.4   74
 75 Summer Jacobs             12 Northwest              17:51.1   75
 76 Anna Quirbach             10 Chelmsford             17:52.1   76
 77 Deanna Beattie            09 Connetquot             17:53.2   77
 78 Courtney Iftiger          12 Shaker                 17:54.7   78
 79 Celeste Aurora            12 St. Dominic            17:55.7   79
 80 Hayley Hopkins            11 Midlothian             17:59.4   80
 81 Liz Breiner               12 Connetquot             18:01.3   81
 82 Lindsey Braunfotel        10 Suffern                18:02.2   82
 83 Lyndsey Slavik            12 Baldwinsville          18:03.1   83
 84 Deirdre Young             11 Suffern                18:04.5   84
 85 Carly Olles               11 Notre Dame Batav       18:04.9   85
 86 Sandra Vivar              11 William Floyd          18:05.3   86
 87 Larkin Denlinger          11 Voorhees               18:08.3   87
 88 Autumn Baldini            11 Triton                 18:08.8   88
 89 Bridgen Rosso                Sacred Heart           18:09.3   89
 90 Guilianna Vullo           12 St. John the Bap       18:10.0   90
 91 Jackie Becker             12 Suffern                18:12.3   91
 92 Danielle Soprano          11 Queensbury             18:12.8   92
 93 Bianca Joseph             12 Newark Charter         18:14.0   93
 94 Margot Kleinman           JR Trinity School         18:14.6   94
 95 Leah Loetman              09 Friends Academy        18:15.3   95
 96 Natalie Pekoff            11 Wellington C. Me       18:16.5   96
 97 Sarah Quirbach            12 Chelmsford             18:17.9   97
 98 Ellie Kavanagh            11 Sacred Heart           18:22.4   98
 99 Juliya Harnood            09 Northwest              18:23.5   99
100 Julia Brock               11 Northwest              18:24.4  100
101 Madeline Kearney          11 Voorhees               18:25.1  101
102 Willa Butler              12 New Paltz              18:26.8  102
103 Jill Schleier             10 St. John the Bap       18:27.2  103
104 Pascale Bradley           SR Trinity School         18:27.5  104
105 Cassie O'Quinn            11 Newark                 18:27.9  105 
106 Kendra Cutler             11 Newark                 18:28.3  106
107 Jessica Wisowaty          11 St. Dominic            18:28.7  107
108 Elizabeth McKay           12 Sacred Heart           18:32.1  108
109 Kerrin Russo              12 Sacred Heart           18:32.4  109
110 emma kay                  12 Tottenville            18:33.3  110
111 Jennifer Gaffney          09 St. John the Bap       18:34.3  111
112 Grace Hayes               09 Mercy                  18:35.2  112
113 Stephanie Stewart-Hill    12 New Paltz              18:36.4  113
114 Sue Park                  SR Trinity School         18:39.2  114
115 Mary Rose O'Connell       10 Hampton Bays           18:43.5  115
116 Maritza Cruz              10 Auburn                 18:44.0  116
117 Julia May                 SR Trinity School         18:44.7  117
118 Emma Gray                 SR Trinity School         18:45.1  118
119 Annabel Schepker          09 Midlothian             18:46.0  119
120 Julia Schildwachter       11 Yorktown               18:47.0  120
121 Alexa Primiani            11 Yorktown               18:48.5  121
122 Jaynie Tercovich          09 Tottenville            18:49.9  122
123 Lauren Wysocki            12 Queensbury             18:50.9  123
124 rosemarie smerina         12 Tottenville            18:57.4  124
125 Heather Donnelly          12 Yorktown               18:58.1  125
126 Carly Baccone             11 Wellington C. Me       19:00.6  126
127 Alyssa Pelkey             11 Yorktown               19:06.4  127
128 Noelle Cegielski          09 Yorktown               19:07.0  128
129 Sophia Noel               11 New Paltz              19:07.7  129
130 Marlee Pincus             11 Yorktown               19:12.5  130
131 Maya Scott                09 Newark Charter         19:13.4  131
132 Megan Swartwood           11 Auburn                 19:18.4  132
133 Nicole Montague           12 Chariho                19:19.1  133
134 Michaels Rena             11 Farmingdale            19:25.7  134
135 Lia Smerina               09 Tottenville            19:26.5  135
136 Olivia McGranaghan        11 Oneida                 19:29.4  136
137 Sarah Brigham             12 Chelmsford             19:32.3  137
138 Sarah Dern                11 Mercy                  19:33.5  138
139 Gwyneth Medea             11 Voorhees               19:34.7  139
140 Cayla Holdcraft           11 Triton                 19:35.4  140
141 Angelica Ballard          10 Tri-Valley             19:36.1  141
142 Rachel Tucci              10 Wellington C. Me       19:37.0  142
143 Quiana Grant              12 Newark Charter         19:38.9  143
144 Sarah Kiehle              12 Shaker                 19:39.9  144
145 Marissa Alfiero           12 Chariho                19:40.6  145
146 Victoria Flanagan         11 Triton                 19:41.8  146
147 Lauren Santagata             William Floyd          19:51.0  147
148 Lexie Moore               10 Connetquot             19:54.3  148
149 Erica Breiner             12 Connetquot             20:03.2  149
150 Grace Cooney              12 Yorktown               20:05.6  150
151 Karly Eberly              10 Friends Academy        20:07.2  151
152 Kimberly Rivera           11 Hampton Bays           20:10.2  152
153 Katherine Langdon         10 William Floyd          20:11.4  153
154 Kyla Saade                10 Wellington C. Me       20:15.3  154
155 Jenna Fiumefreddo         09 Tottenville            20:20.8  155
156 Naomi Desire              10 William Floyd          20:30.9  156
157 Sofia Khalek              11 Farmingdale            20:33.0  157
158 Alondra Hernandez         11 Newark                 20:33.4  158
159 Mikayla Coddington        12 Tri-Valley             20:34.2  159 
160 Meagan Power              12 Chariho                20:35.1  160
161 Leslie Fernandez          11 William Floyd          20:36.9  161
162 Andrea Martino            10 Connetquot             20:39.2  162
163 Bridget Forbes            12 Oneida                 20:41.0  163
164 Molly O'Shea              12 William Floyd          20:49.5  164
165 Rebecca Alexander         11 Newark                 20:52.8  165
166 Rachel Smith              12 Hampton Bays           21:06.8  166
167 Jessica Cmor              11 Notre Dame Batav       21:19.4  167
168 Sonia Wilson              10 Oneida                 21:21.5  168
169 Sophia Shands             11 New Paltz              21:43.1  169
170 Cathy Casola              10 Wellington C. Me       21:46.5  170
171 Joyce Santiago-Vidal      11 Reading                21:52.6  171
172 Brianna Monroe            12 Triton                 21:58.0  172
173 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame Batav       22:01.9  173
174 Abigail Perez             10 Reading                22:04.9  174
175 Meghan Townsend           12 Auburn                 22:05.4  175
176 Julia Kisilinsky          11 Farmingdale            22:10.5  176
177 Madelyn Markewich         11 Auburn                 22:11.4  177
178 Nicollette Racz           11 St. Dominic            22:21.1  178
179 Stephanie Cortez          10 Newark                 22:28.5  179
180 Carly Palermo             12 Farmingdale            22:31.5  180
181 Cassidy Connelly          11 William Floyd          22:50.7  181
182 Jillian Gray              10 Triton                 22:55.5  182
183 Ariel Blake               11 Wellington C. Me       23:10.5  183
184 Jacquline Franco          11 Farmingdale            23:13.1  184
185 Kayleigh Scoria           09 Auburn                 23:19.8  185
186 Hannah Chambers           12 Oneida                 23:47.7  186
187 Laura Hatch               12 Oneida                 23:54.5  187
188 Kayla Lankford            12 Newark                 23:55.9  188
189 Norianna Cooley           11 Reading                24:46.9  189
190 Lilly Griffin             11 Hampton Bays           25:04.0  190
191 Makenna Payton            11 Notre Dame Batav       25:06.5  191
192 Clarina Lee               12 Chariho                25:21.3  192
193 April Rainey              12 Chariho                26:15.8  193
194 Cassidy Carter            10 Chariho                26:17.6  194
195 Bryanna Vines             11 St. Dominic            27:30.7  195
196 Julie Helthaler           11 Tri-Valley             28:10.0  196
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Niskayuna                    48    3    5    8   15   17   26   37
      Total Time:  1:19:13.00
         Average:    15:50.60
   2 Baldwinsville               134    2   21   22   31   58   59   83
      Total Time:  1:22:08.50
         Average:    16:25.70 
   3 Midlothian                  135   14   19   28   32   42   80  119
      Total Time:  1:22:39.90
         Average:    16:31.98
   4 Suffern                     176    4   10   33   47   82   84   91
      Total Time:  1:23:28.10
         Average:    16:41.62
   5 Shaker                      195   12   13   53   56   61   78  144
      Total Time:  1:24:23.90
         Average:    16:52.78
   6 Northwest                   218    9   23   54   57   75   99  100
      Total Time:  1:24:58.10
         Average:    16:59.62
   7 Queensbury                  237    6   50   51   62   68   92  123
      Total Time:  1:25:22.20
         Average:    17:04.44
   8 Voorhees                    239    1   41   45   65   87  101  139
      Total Time:  1:24:57.20
         Average:    16:59.44
   9 St. John the Baptist        256   25   30   40   71   90  103  111
      Total Time:  1:26:02.30
         Average:    17:12.46
  10 Newark Charter              287   35   39   48   72   93  131  143
      Total Time:  1:26:58.40
         Average:    17:23.68
  11 Mercy                       297   16   43   60   66  112  138
      Total Time:  1:26:55.20
         Average:    17:23.04
  12 Sacred Heart                307   11   36   73   89   98  108  109
      Total Time:  1:27:11.10
         Average:    17:26.22
  13 Connetquot                  331    7   18   77   81  148  149  162
      Total Time:  1:27:39.40
         Average:    17:31.88
  14 Chelmsford                  363   24   29   76   97  137
      Total Time:  1:28:43.60
         Average:    17:44.72
  15 Trinity School              430   49   69   94  104  114  117  118
      Total Time:  1:30:17.90
         Average:    18:03.58
  16 Tottenville                 493   63   74  110  122  124  135  155
      Total Time:  1:31:45.40
         Average:    18:21.08
  17 Wellington C. Mepham        538   20   96  126  142  154  170  183
      Total Time:  1:33:25.40
         Average:    18:41.08
  18 Auburn                      539   52   64  116  132  175  177  185
      Total Time:  1:35:07.50
         Average:    19:01.50
  19 New Paltz                   557   44  102  113  129  169
      Total Time:  1:34:55.60
         Average:    18:59.12
  20 Newark                      561   27  105  106  158  165  179  188
      Total Time:  1:34:55.90
         Average:    18:59.18 
  21 Triton                      584   38   88  140  146  172  182
      Total Time:  1:36:17.10
         Average:    19:15.42
  22 Yorktown                    621  120  121  125  127  128  130  150
      Total Time:  1:34:47.00
         Average:    18:57.40
  23 Hampton Bays                669   46  115  152  166  190
      Total Time:  1:42:13.70
         Average:    20:26.74
  24 Notre Dame (Batavia)        683   67   85  167  173  191
      Total Time:  1:44:15.00
         Average:    20:51.00
  25 William Floyd               703   86  147  153  156  161  164  181
      Total Time:  1:39:15.50
         Average:    19:51.10
  26 Farmingdale                 717   70  134  157  176  180  184
      Total Time:  1:42:26.60
         Average:    20:29.32
  27 Chariho                     823  133  145  160  192  193  194
      Total Time:  1:51:11.90
         Average:    22:14.38
  28 Oneida                      840  136  163  168  186  187
      Total Time:  1:49:14.10
         Average:    21:50.82 

Event 36  Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity B.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Borkoski             10 Pearl River            15:22.6    1
  2 Emily Bini                09 Guilderland            15:29.7    2
  3 Olivia Fanshawe           10 Guilderland            15:41.9    3
  4 Briana Wilbur             12 New Hartford           15:52.4    4
  5 Hannah Gallagher          11 Guilderland            15:54.7    5
  6 Olivia Sheffield          11 Lowell                 15:58.9    6
  7 Keiana Mitchell           11 Notre Dame Academy     16:00.6    7
  8 Cochrane Charlotte        11 Red Bank Regional      16:01.5    8
  9 Catherine Wimmer          09 Red Bank Regional      16:02.0    9
 10 griffin kaulbach          12 Germantown Friends     16:04.2   10
 11 Angela Castronuovo        11 Carmel                 16:05.3   11
 12 Erin Miceli               11 Guilderland            16:06.2   12
 13 Kayla Sexton              11 Carmel                 16:07.1   13
 14 Sophie Henderson          12 Villa Walsh            16:07.4   14
 15 Ally Lyle                 12 James I. O'Neill       16:10.0   15
 16 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Mendon       16:11.5   16
 17 Tara Pede                 12 Guilderland            16:16.2   17
 18 Vivian Liell              12 New Dorp               16:16.8   18
 19 Jacqueline Thompson       11 Notre Dame Academy     16:18.6   19
 20 Niamh Durcan               8 Pearl River            16:20.3   20
 21 Nora Eileen Bennett       11 Kellenberg             16:20.8   21
 22 Hope Crann                09 Villa Walsh            16:25.2   22
 23 Kaitlyn Harding           12 Pearl River            16:26.8   23
 24 Erin Clinton              11 Pearl River            16:28.7   24
 25 Kristen Haynes            12 Red Bank Regional      16:29.7   25
 26 Julia Tomonovich          10 Pittsford Mendon       16:30.7   26
 27 Maya Bordrick             09 Charter                16:32.9   27
 28 Jessica McDermott         10 Pearl River            16:34.0   28
 29 Alexis Vellekoop           8 Guilderland            16:36.7   29
 30 Morgan Mehmel             10 Villa Walsh            16:39.1   30
 31 Veda Donthireddy          12 West Windsor-PN        16:45.6   31
 32 Sierra Dinneen            09 Notre Dame Academy     16:47.6   32
 33 Amelia Lufrano            12 Montclair              16:49.5   33
 34 Julia Bryant              11 Kellenberg             16:49.9   34
 35 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Mendon       16:50.5   35
 36 Cristina Fernandez        12 Parsippany             16:51.5   36
 37 Lauren Pitarresi          12 Notre Dame Academy     16:52.5   37
 38 Maureen Lewin             10 Kellenberg             16:53.6   38
 39 Sydney Kriner             11 Charter                16:55.9   39
 40 Claudia Kelly             09 Red Bank Regional      17:03.1   40
 41 Maya Richardson           10 Kellenberg             17:04.4   41
 42 Erin Cahill               10 Clarkstown North       17:05.4   42
 43 Camille Butterfield       12 Hackley School         17:05.7   43
 44 Madelyn Rodriguez         11 New Dorp               17:06.0   44
 45 Edith Torres              12 Red Bank Regional      17:06.4   45
 46 Lindsey Ahern             10 Lowell                 17:06.9   46
 47 Matilda Ferguson          10 Montclair              17:07.8   47
 48 Alexa Thompson            11 Guilderland            17:08.6   48
 49 Sarah Meehan              10 Lowell                 17:09.9   49
 50 Ann McCormack             11 Pearl River            17:10.5   50
 51 Caroline Stevenson        11 Hackley School         17:11.0   51 
 52 Brianna Lausev            10 Kellenberg             17:14.0   52
 53 Heather O'Donnell         10 Red Bank Regional      17:14.3   53
 54 Caitlin Tzimorotas        12 Mary Louis Academy     17:17.3   54
 55 Julia Grande              11 West Windsor-PN        17:17.8   55
 56 Maggie Lincoln            10 Taylor Allderdice      17:19.2   56
 57 Madison Improta           10 St. John Villa         17:19.7   57
 58 amber ayala               11 Dewitt Clinton         17:20.5   58
 59 Marie Winn                09 New Hartford           17:21.4   59
 60 Grace Regan               12 Kingston               17:22.1   60
 61 Maria Marques             11 Lowell                 17:23.2   61
 62 Livia Betti               10 Pittsford Mendon       17:23.9   62
 63 Anna Schriefer            10 Pittsford Mendon       17:24.6   63
 64 Maggie Casey              10 Pittsford Mendon       17:25.7   64
 65 Emma Waite                09 Taylor Allderdice      17:26.5   65
 66 Sarah Liu                 11 West Windsor-PN        17:31.4   66
 67 Sofia Alfieri             11 Charter                17:31.7   67
 68 Emily Martin              12 Charter                17:31.9   68
 69 Bailey Griffen            11 Hackley School         17:32.7   69
 70 Alexa Tivey               12 Lowell                 17:33.0   70
 71 Megan Murphy              12 Villa Walsh            17:33.7   71
 72 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Mendon       17:34.3   72
 73 Maggie Noe                10 Kingston               17:35.7   73
 74 Ann Rizos                 10 Lowell                 17:35.9   74
 75 Alyssa Suits              12 New Hartford           17:37.0   75
 76 Noa Zielinski             10 Montclair              17:42.3   76
 77 Brianna Wheelock          09 New Hartford           17:45.1   77
 78 Brenna Reilly             12 Villa Walsh            17:47.3   78
 79 Riley Amalfitano          12 Villa Walsh            17:49.0   79
 80 Adelaide Ehlis            12 Montclair              17:55.6   80
 81 Emma Newgarden            11 St. John Villa         17:57.1   81
 82 Casey Franzreb            10 Notre Dame Academy     17:58.0   82
 83 Liz Haddad                11 New Hartford           18:03.2   83
 84 Riley Darby               09 New Hartford           18:04.4   84
 85 Eleanor Keating           10 Montclair              18:11.3   85
 86 Julia Stewart-Wood        11 Hackley School         18:11.9   86
 87 Kacy Weinburg             10 James I. O'Neill       18:13.0   87
 88 Katherine Castano         09 Parsippany             18:15.5   88
 89 Kayla Gray                10 New Hartford           18:17.6   89
 90 Catherine Gallo           11 Villa Walsh            18:19.2   90
 91 Cassidy McCormick         10 Charter                18:25.5   91
 92 Anu Kandasamy             12 West Windsor-PN        18:26.3   92
 93 Willow Martin             11 Red Bank Regional      18:27.4   93
 94 Helen Ruger               11 Germantown Friends     18:29.6   94
 95 Isabela Yepes             11 Carmel                 18:32.3   95
 96 Dorothy Liu               12 Great Neck South       18:33.0   96
 97 Abby Frey                 11 Onondaga               18:34.2   97
 98 Ceara Conroy              12 Kellenberg             18:35.7   98
 99 Zara McPartland           09 Mary Louis Academy     18:38.4   99
100 Lauren Curcio             10 New Dorp               18:40.3  100
101 Autumn Spyhalsky          12 Kingston               18:40.9  101
102 Clara Sensini             11 Kingston               18:41.3  102
103 sophie quaglia            12 Germantown Friends     18:41.7  103
104 Ania Campbell             09 Dewitt Clinton         18:43.4  104
105 Amanda Ribiero            10 Parsippany             18:45.9  105 
106 Ariella Garcia            12 Notre Dame Academy     18:47.3  106
107 Cara Dolan                12 Clarkstown North       18:50.4  107
108 Alice Gaggianese          12 Notre Dame-BG          18:54.4  108
109 sophie smith              12 Germantown Friends     18:59.0  109
110 Natalie Fuhr              11 Charter                19:00.2  110
111 Colleen Huzinec           10 Notre Dame Academy     19:04.6  111
112 Karla Santillana-Fernand  11 Montclair              19:04.8  112
113 Kendra Obeng              10 Dewitt Clinton         19:10.2  113
114 Sophia North              09 Taylor Allderdice      19:11.1  114
115 Adelina Grusca            10 Taylor Allderdice      19:11.4  115
116 Lilianna Matala           12 Notre Dame-BG          19:12.9  116
117 Carla Waleski             12 Kellenberg             19:16.5  117
118 Frances Schaeffler        10 Hackley School         19:21.7  118
119 Aaliyah Perez             10 Dewitt Clinton         19:22.4  119
120 Ashley De La Cruz         11 Maria Regina           19:23.1  120
121 Sameerah Khan             10 Parsippany             19:23.8  121
122 Joanne Kaiser             12 James I. O'Neill       19:27.1  122
123 Kelsey Roberts            12 Notre Dame-BG          19:28.3  123
124 Anna McDermott            09 Charter                19:29.4  124
125 Rebecca Mitlof            10 Clarkstown North       19:34.7  125
126 Erica Harper              10 James I. O'Neill       19:35.1  126
127 katherine Hui             10 Great Neck South       19:36.3  127
128 Jamilyah Reed             12 Beacon                 19:39.0  128
129 Anita Rzewski             10 Taylor Allderdice      19:40.4  129
130 Samantha Hartmann         10 St. John Villa         19:40.9  130
131 Sydney Ross               12 Clarkstown North       19:49.4  131
132 Gabby Giordano            12 Notre Dame-BG          19:50.5  132
133 Sophie Cherayil           10 West Windsor-PN        19:51.7  133
134 Yvonne Armstrong          12 James I. O'Neill       19:53.9  134
135 Kendall Weiland           09 Hackley School         19:58.6  135
136 Christina Marchitelli     10 St. John Villa         20:07.5  136
137 Skyler Oppromolla         11 Carmel                 20:12.4  137
138 lexy pickering            11 Germantown Friends     20:22.9  138
139 kendall jackson           11 Dewitt Clinton         20:24.8  139
140 Amanda Charles            12 St. John Villa         20:28.1  140
141 Raquelle Rocco            12 Parsippany             20:35.5  141
142 Natalie Baratta           09 New Dorp               20:41.2  142
143 Caroline Jaeger           11 James I. O'Neill       20:42.5  143
144 Ava Rinaldi               11 Carmel                 20:46.1  144
145 ellie zack                12 Germantown Friends     20:46.9  145
146 Sabrina Ng                11 Great Neck South       20:59.9  146
147 Abby Carter               12 James I. O'Neill       21:03.5  147
148 Tess Seton                10 Onondaga               21:10.1  148
149 Amber Pou                 10 Parsippany             21:13.2  149
150 Jenna Zeller              12 St. John Villa         21:27.1  150
151 Amanda Miao               10 Great Neck South       21:42.8  151
152 Chloe Shorkey             09 Taylor Allderdice      21:48.7  152
153 Ashrita Raman             10 West Windsor-PN        22:01.9  153
154 Priam Fielany             12 Dewitt Clinton         22:07.0  154
155 Alexia Papavasilakis      12 Maria Regina           22:09.7  155
156 Sydney Miller             11 Kingston               22:19.9  156
157 Julia Hohl                   Maria Regina           22:24.9  157
158 Briahna Donath            11 Onondaga               22:30.1  158
159 Julia Corrente            11 Onondaga               22:36.2  159 
160 Tiana Syriaque            11 Maria Regina           22:39.7  160
161 Sarah Quinones            11 Maria Regina           22:40.3  161
162 Abby Rumney               11 Onondaga               22:43.7  162
163 Alisa Lee                 10 Great Neck South       22:54.2  163
164 Olivia La Marca           09 New Dorp               22:56.2  164
165 Grace Hamilton            12 Notre Dame-BG          22:59.3  165
166 Alexis Johnson            10 Onondaga               23:03.5  166
167 Rebekah Perez             12 Mary Louis Academy     23:12.3  167
168 Meredith Jennings         12 Carmel                 23:24.7  168
169 Edina Cira                11 St. John Villa         24:10.6  169
170 Tatianna Myers            12 Notre Dame-BG          24:29.3  170
171 Alyssa Ciniglio           11 Mary Louis Academy     24:30.4  171
172 Nicolette Babbino         12 Mary Louis Academy     24:31.8  172
173 Jenna Maffei              10 Beacon                 24:37.9  173
174 Tiara Boone               12 Beacon                 24:42.0  174
175 Gabriella Ranieri         10 Great Neck South       25:00.9  175
176 Clara Goldberg            11 Great Neck South       25:14.9  176
177 Francesca Poli            10 New Dorp               26:10.0  177
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Guilderland                  39    2    3    5   12   17   29   48
      Total Time:  1:19:28.70
         Average:    15:53.74
   2 Pearl River                  96    1   20   23   24   28   50
      Total Time:  1:21:12.40
         Average:    16:14.48
   3 Red Bank Regional           127    8    9   25   40   45   53   93
      Total Time:  1:22:42.70
         Average:    16:32.54
   4 Notre Dame Academy          177    7   19   32   37   82  106  111
      Total Time:  1:23:57.30
         Average:    16:47.46
   5 Kellenberg                  186   21   34   38   41   52   98  117
      Total Time:  1:24:22.70
         Average:    16:52.54
   6 Pittsford Mendon            202   16   26   35   62   63   64   72
      Total Time:  1:24:21.20
         Average:    16:52.24
   7 Villa Walsh                 215   14   22   30   71   78   79   90
      Total Time:  1:24:32.70
         Average:    16:54.54
   8 Lowell                      232    6   46   49   61   70   74
      Total Time:  1:25:11.90
         Average:    17:02.38 
   9 Charter                     292   27   39   67   68   91  110  124
      Total Time:  1:26:57.90
         Average:    17:23.58
  10 New Hartford                298    4   59   75   77   83   84   89
      Total Time:  1:26:39.10
         Average:    17:19.82
  11 Montclair                   321   33   47   76   80   85  112
      Total Time:  1:27:46.50
         Average:    17:33.30
  12 Hackley School              367   43   51   69   86  118  135
      Total Time:  1:29:23.00
         Average:    17:52.60
  13 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   377   31   55   66   92  133  153
      Total Time:  1:29:52.80
         Average:    17:58.56
  14 Carmel                      400   11   13   95  137  144  168
      Total Time:  1:31:43.20
         Average:    18:20.64
  15 Germantown Friends          454   10   94  103  109  138  145
      Total Time:  1:32:37.40
         Average:    18:31.48
  16 New Dorp                    468   18   44  100  142  164  177
      Total Time:  1:35:40.50
         Average:    19:08.10
  17 Taylor Allderdice           479   56   65  114  115  129  152
      Total Time:  1:32:48.60
         Average:    18:33.72
  18 James I. O'Neill            484   15   87  122  126  134  143  147
      Total Time:  1:33:19.10
         Average:    18:39.82
  19 Parsippany                  491   36   88  105  121  141  149
      Total Time:  1:33:52.20
         Average:    18:46.44
  20 Kingston                    492   60   73  101  102  156
      Total Time:  1:34:39.90
         Average:    18:55.98
  21 Dewitt Clinton              533   58  104  113  119  139  154
      Total Time:  1:35:01.30
         Average:    19:00.26
  22 St. John Villa              544   57   81  130  136  140  150  169
      Total Time:  1:35:33.30
         Average:    19:06.66
  23 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   644  108  116  123  132  165  170
      Total Time:  1:40:25.40
         Average:    20:05.08
  24 Mary Louis Academy          663   54   99  167  171  172
      Total Time:  1:48:10.20
         Average:    21:38.04
  25 Great Neck South            683   96  127  146  151  163  175  176
      Total Time:  1:43:46.20
         Average:    20:45.24
  26 Onondaga                    724   97  148  158  159  162  166
      Total Time:  1:47:34.30
         Average:    21:30.86 
  27 Maria Regina                753  120  155  157  160  161
      Total Time:  1:49:17.70
         Average:    21:51.54 

Event 37 Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Ariana Gardizy	11	North Penn	15:13.8	1
2	Olivia Dyer	11	North Penn	15:27.0	2
3	Anna Campbell	12	Pope John XXIII	15:46.4	3
4	Lizzy Rayle	11	Ithaca	15:50.3	4
5	Katie Delidow	12	Millburn	15:55.1	5
6	Mikaela Vlasic	12	North Penn	15:57.7	6
7	Remington Haggerty	11	Millburn	16:01.1	7
8	Charlotte Williams	12	Ithaca	16:04.6	8
9	Grace Weidercrantz	11	Ithaca	16:17.4	9
10	Paula Bathalon	09	Walt Whitman-MD	16:18.0	10
11	Grace Bugara	12	Lakeland / Panas	16:19.9	11
12	Abigail Post	12	Pope John XXIII	16:23.1	12
13	Shannon Oberst	12	Brighton	16:24.5	13
14	Jenna Pressman	12	Lakeland / Panas	16:26.1	14
15	Natalie Smith	10	Notre Dame	16:27.5	15
16	Maeve Gimbert	10	North Penn	16:28.6	16
17	Amanda Carlson	12	Sachem North	16:30.0	17
18	Jamie Cupertino	09	Washingtonville	16:32.4	18
19	Breanna McDonald	10	Walt Whitman-MD	16:33.6	19
20	Kaitlyn Licata	12	Sachem North	16:35.3	20
21	Jenna Webb	10	North Penn	16:37.1	21
22	Emily Taveras	12	Fiorello H. LaGu	16:39.7	22
23	Brianna Lawless	12	Washingtonville	16:41.1	23
24	Danielle Wallace	12	Chatham-NY	16:42.2	24
25	Jordyn McDonnell	10	Sachem North	16:43.3	25
26	Emily Tsoumpas	11	Manhasset	16:50.0	26
27	Emma Myer	10	Pope John XXIII	16:52.7	27
28	Marykate Bailey	12	Notre Dame	16:53.5	28
29	Lena Feldman	12	Walt Whitman-MD	16:54.7	29
30	Bridget Lyons	09	Paul VI	16:56.2	30
31	Jasmin Lim	12	McNair Academic	17:03.7	31
32	Olivia Plansker	11	Manhasset	17:04.3	32
33	Zoe Tomasik	11	Ithaca	17:04.9	33
34	Ingrid Comella	10	Ithaca	17:05.3	34
35	Zofia Stefankovic	8	Brighton	17:06.8	35
36	Yoland Boyce	12	Tilden Educ	17:07.5	36
37	Mary Elizabeth Dristle	12	Jordan-Elbridge	17:07.9	37
38	Kathryn Phelps	11	Fiorello H. LaGu	17:09.0	38
39	Julia Johnson	10	Walt Whitman-MD	17:09.3	39
40	Caitlin Rodway	12	Notre Dame Hingh	17:09.8	40
41	Hallie Allen	11	Chatham-NY	17:10.1	41
42	Annie Skiles	10	Paul VI	17:10.4	42
43	Angela Tsoumpas	11	Manhasset	17:10.8	43
44	Amy Milner	11	Ithaca	17:11.2	44
45	Riley Ford	12	Notre Dame Hingh	17:11.7	45
46	Sara Aselta	12	Washingtonville	17:12.3	46
47	Kate Schneider	09	Millburn	17:13.7	47
48	Maanash Hanibul	09	Washingtonville	17:18.3	48
49	Samantha Derasse	10	Manhasset	17:21.9	49
50	Krista Goodman	12	Sachem North	17:22.2	50
51	Corinne Dolan	12	Pope John XXIII	17:25.0	51
52	Katelyn Zegas	11	Millburn	17:25.7	52
53	Caitlin O'Rourke	10	Orchard Park	17:26.7	53
54	Madi Daly	10	Jordan-Elbridge	17:29.0	54
55	Maggie McCarthy	12	Lakeland / Panas	17:29.4	55
56	Gabriella Mott	11	Sachem North	17:29.8	56
57	Olivia Woods	12	Walt Whitman-MD	17:30.7	57
58	Claire Smith	11	Lakeland / Panas	17:34.0	58
59	Bridget Andree	11	Trinity Hall	17:35.2	59
60	Ashley Moskowitz	10	Washingtonville	17:36.2	60
61	Olivia Acquadro	11	Pope John XXIII	17:37.1	61
62	Rebecca Block	11	Sachem North	17:37.8	62
63	Brittany Dycha	12	Orchard Park	17:40.3	63
64	Kate Madrawski	10	Millburn	17:42.4	64
65	Emilia DelVecchio	09	Brighton	17:42.7	65
66	Grace Campbell	11	Pope John XXIII	17:43.8	66
67	Caroline Hart	11	Washingtonville	17:44.7	67
68	Lusi Godoi	10	Lakeland / Panas	17:45.7	68
69	Brooke Sayre	7	Lakeland / Panas	17:46.0	69
70	Althea Brennan	10	Chatham-NY	17:47.1	70
71	Bizzie Merz	09	Brighton	17:47.4	71
72	Kaitlyn Goodman	12	Sachem North	17:47.8	72
73	Maria Oliva	12	Pope John XXIII	17:50.6	73
74	Amanda Kearney	11	Teaneck	17:53.1	74
75	Sophie Lee	12	Walt Whitman-MD	17:54.7	75
76	Elizabeth Conforti	12	Orchard Park	17:58.6	76
77	Sophia Machowski	09	Orchard Park	17:58.6	77
78	Brianna DeLuca	12	Monroe	17:58.9	78
79	Sarah Hendricks	12	Washingtonville	17:59.6	79
80	Kelsey Wenger	12	Orchard Park	18:00.1	80
81	Erin O'Rourke	12	Orchard Park	18:00.7	81
82	Onalee Camalleri	09	Orchard Park	18:01.3	82
83	Elizabeth Sklaire	09	Walt Whitman-MD	18:01.7	83
84	Emma Hammes	11	Brighton	18:02.6	84
85	Madison Murray	11	Batavia	18:03.2	85
86	Nisha Sweet	11	Ithaca	18:03.3	86
87	Morgan Patten	12	Notre Dame	18:03.5	87
88	Carly Rowcotsky	10	Notre Dame	18:06.2	88
89	Colleen Nugent	09	Nyack	18:07.6	89
90	Hannah Finkney	10	Batavia	18:09.6	90
91	Ashley Bush	09	Millburn	18:10.7	91
92	Carol Nieves	10	Fiorello H. LaGu	18:15.1	92
93	Alison Blumstein	12	Millburn	18:17.2	93
94	Olivia Minikhiem	10	Jordan-Elbridge	18:18.2	94
95	Amelia Smith	10	Paul VI	18:22.1	95
96	Emma Gregg	10	Chatham-NY	18:28.2	96
97	Maeve Murphy	10	Westhampton Beach	18:29.1	97
98	Erin Siciliano	11	Paul VI	18:30.1	98
99	Devon Donahue	11	Manhasset	18:31.2	99
100	Clare Golden	11	Notre Dame Hingh	18:33.2	100
101	Abby Skotniski	10	Jordan-Elbridge	18:34.2	101
102	Alexis Singh	11	Sussex Tech	18:40.9	102
103	Lucia Lobo	09	Nyack	18:41.2	103
104	Kellsey O'Rourke	12	Notre Dame Hingh	18:42.4	104
105	Caroline Healy	12	Notre Dame Hingh	18:46.9	105
106	Maura Coakley	12	Lakeland / Panas	18:49.2	106
107	Charlotte Hurson	09	Nyack	18:50.3	107
108	Aisha Thatcher	10	Batavia	18:54.7	108
109	Emarie Delanuez	12	Fiorello H. LaGu	18:56.0	109
110	Reilly Gwinn	12	Westhampton Beach	18:57.4	110
111	Riley Blasiak	11	Brighton	18:58.0	111
112	Annebelle Nagle	11	Notre Dame	18:58.5	112
113	Maggie Andersen	09	Batavia	18:59.6	113
114	Julia Matsumoto	12	Fiorello H. LaGu	18:59.9	114
115	LaKendra Harpe	11	Sussex Tech	19:00.2	115
116	Carmen Scott-Henning	12	Fiorello H. LaGu	19:02.3	116
117	Vianna Tran	10	Batavia	19:05.5	117
118	Brigid Clifford	11	Trinity Hall	19:06.3	118
119	Alexis Field	11	Weedsport	19:06.9	119
120	Kylie Miliner	10	Sussex Tech	19:07.5	120
121	Kayla White	12	Teaneck	19:08.2	121
122	Angelica Piccini	11	Monroe	19:11.4	122
123	Chloe Fisher	12	Sussex Tech	19:11.7	123
124	Melissa Herring	11	Monroe	19:14.1	124
125	Sarah Schultes	10	Paul VI	19:16.1	125
126	Mairead Mark	11	Trinity Hall	19:17.5	126
127	Katherine Schneider	09	Batavia	19:22.4	127
128	Delaney Dunham	09	Jordan-Elbridge	19:22.8	128
129	Kayla Ventura	10	Teaneck	19:23.7	129
130	Samantha Hardy	12	Notre Dame Hingh	19:24.7	130
131	Nicole Russo	12	Notre Dame	19:25.1	131
132	Katie Weinhardt	11	Notre Dame	19:30.4	132
133	Allison Cole	12	Nyack	19:31.4	133
134	Jade Reynolds	11	Monroe	19:32.6	134
135	Kayla King	11	Tilden Educ	19:41.2	135
136	Miranda Zevallos	10	Paul VI	19:44.4	136
137	Tessa Enes	12	Monroe	19:44.9	137
138	Emily Bates	12	BFA-St. Albans	19:48.7	138
139	Carly DeGirolamo	10	Paul VI	19:56.8	139
140	Liliana Simon	11	Chatham-NY	20:00.9	140
141	Kayla Parker	10	Fiorello H. LaGu	20:02.9	141
142	Samantha Lucas	12	Monroe	20:06.3	142
143	Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson	12	Batavia	20:10.0	143
144	Julianne Wilkinson	11	Cohoes	20:11.6	144
145	Lindsay Jackson	09	Jordan-Elbridge	20:17.3	145
146	Jenaya Smith	8	Cohoes	20:19.5	146
147	Emily Knepple	11	Trinity Hall	20:20.9	147
148	Natalie Mogavero	10	Weedsport	20:24.9	148
149	Ruby Mullen	11	Sussex Tech	20:32.5	149
150	Suhani Patel	11	McNair Academic	20:43.6	150
151	Catherine Cruz	12	Chatham-NY	20:45.7	151
152	Lily Witaszek	11	Chatham-NY	20:52.0	152
153	Brooke Hammersley	09	Weedsport	20:57.7	153
154	Ruth Uriarte	11	Nyack	20:58.8	154
155	Jennifer Jordan	12	Westhampton Beach	21:06.5	155
156	Makala Adams	11	Weedsport	21:17.5	156
157	Kate Burgess	11	Trinity Hall	21:21.7	157
158	Rebecca Hitchcock	10	Sussex Tech	21:22.4	158
159	Samantha Bushey	11	BFA-St. Albans	21:39.9	159
160	Ansley Morrow	09	Sussex Tech	21:41.2	160
161	Grace Modderman	12	Trinity Hall	21:42.5	161
162	Megan Jackson	10	Jordan-Elbridge	21:48.7	162
163	Elizabeth Jewett	11	Cohoes	21:56.9	163
164	Julia Thomas	11	Weedsport	21:59.3	164
165	Brooke Curtin	09	Cohoes	22:00.9	165
166	Alena Manchester	10	Weedsport	22:25.5	166
167	Hafeya Khokhar	10	McNair Academic	22:37.1	167
168	Eileen Sanchez	10	McNair Academic	22:54.5	168
169	Julianna Alexander	09	Cohoes	23:09.5	169
170	Gracie Woodward	12	BFA-St. Albans	23:14.4	170
171	Nimaya Roach	09	Tilden Educ	23:18.0	171
172	Mina Mustafa	11	McNair Academic	23:28.4	172
173	Delaney Kendrick	11	Cohoes	23:31.4	173
174	Stayann Weatherspoon	09	Tilden Educ	23:50.4	174
175	Meghan Cherry	12	Weedsport	23:56.6	175
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	North Penn	46	1	2	6	16	21
 Total Time:	1:19:44.20
 Average:	15:56.84
2	Ithaca	88	4	8	9	33	34	44	86
 Total Time:	1:22:22.50
 Average:	16:28.50
3	Pope John XXIII	154	3	12	27	51	61	66	73
 Total Time:	1:24:04.30
 Average:	16:48.86
4	Walt Whitman-MD	154	10	19	29	39	57	75	83
 Total Time:	1:24:26.30
 Average:	16:53.26
5	Sachem North	168	17	20	25	50	56	62	72
 Total Time:	1:24:40.60
 Average:	16:56.12
6	Millburn	175	5	7	47	52	64	91	93
 Total Time:	1:24:18.00
 Average:	16:51.60
7	Washingtonville	195	18	23	46	48	60	67	79
 Total Time:	1:25:20.30
 Average:	17:04.06
8	Lakeland / Panas	206	11	14	55	58	68	69	106
 Total Time:	1:25:35.10
 Average:	17:07.02
9	Manhasset	249	26	32	43	49	99
 Total Time:	1:26:58.20
 Average:	17:23.64
10	Brighton	268	13	35	65	71	84	111
 Total Time:	1:27:04.00
 Average:	17:24.80
11	Notre Dame	330	15	28	87	88	112	131	132
 Total Time:	1:28:29.20
 Average:	17:41.84
12	Orchard Park	349	53	63	76	77	80	81	82
 Total Time:	1:29:04.30
 Average:	17:48.86
13	Chatham-NY	371	24	41	70	96	140	151	152
 Total Time:	1:30:08.50
 Average:	18:01.70
14	Fiorello H. LaGuardia	375	22	38	92	109	114	116	141
 Total Time:	1:29:59.70
 Average:	17:59.94
15	Paul VI	390	30	42	95	98	125	136	139
 Total Time:	1:30:14.90
 Average:	18:02.98
16	Notre Dame Academy-Hingha	394	40	45	100	104	105	130
 Total Time:	1:30:24.00
 Average:	18:04.80
17	Jordan-Elbridge	414	37	54	94	101	128	145	162
 Total Time:	1:30:52.10
 Average:	18:10.42
18	Batavia	513	85	90	108	113	117	127	143
 Total Time:	1:33:12.60
 Average:	18:38.52
19	Nyack	586	89	103	107	133	154
 Total Time:	1:36:09.30
 Average:	19:13.86
20	Monroe	595	78	122	124	134	137	142
 Total Time:	1:35:41.90
 Average:	19:08.38
21	Trinity Hall	607	59	118	126	147	157	161
 Total Time:	1:37:41.60
 Average:	19:32.32
22	Sussex Tech	609	102	115	120	123	149	158	160
 Total Time:	1:36:32.80
 Average:	19:18.56
23	McNair Academic	688	31	150	167	168	172
 Total Time:	1:46:47.30
 Average:	21:21.46
24	Weedsport	740	119	148	153	156	164	166	175
 Total Time:	1:43:46.30
 Average:	20:45.26
25	Cohoes	787	144	146	163	165	169	173
 Total Time:	1:47:38.40
 Average:	21:31.68

Event 38  Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             11 Shoreham-Wad Riv       14:19.9    1
  2 Alexandra Hays            12 Shoreham-Wad Riv       15:03.1    2
  3 jenna Schulz              09 Liverpool              15:12.1    3
  4 Sarah Trainor             09 FD Roosevelt HP        15:17.5    4
  5 Madison Neuner            10 Liverpool              15:22.6    5
  6 Brynne Wright             09 Greenwich              15:25.5    6
  7 Hannah Butler             12 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:28.7    7
  8 Maria Smtih               12 Shoreham-Wad Riv       15:29.7    8
  9 Gabrielle Schneider       10 Smithtown              15:33.8    9
 10 Lucy Jeffs                11 West Morris Mendham    15:35.3   10
 11 Payton Capes              12 Shoreham-Wad Riv       15:38.6   11
 12 Vanessa Eberhard          12 Liverpool              15:40.1   12
 13 Alexa Weber               11 Ocean City             15:42.5   13
 14 Kate Zitzmann             11 Barrington             15:47.5   14
 15 Catherine Farrell         10 Smithtown              15:49.8   15
 16 Eliana Safer              11 Mamaroneck             15:50.2   16
 17 Aziza Chigataeva          11 Brooklyn Tech          15:50.6   17
 18 Liz Kessler               09 Westhill               15:53.4   18
 19 Emma Cronin               09 Greenwich              15:56.8   19
 20 Sophia Vinciguerra        10 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:05.0   20
 21 Christina Yakaboski       09 Riverhead              16:10.7   21
 22 Haylei Coolican           10 Westhill               16:13.4   22
 23 Tea Bishoop               10 Barrington             16:21.1   23
 24 Megan Kielbasa            09 Riverhead              16:21.4   24
 25 Natalie Kurz              11 Liverpool              16:29.6   25
 26 Elizabeth Timoney         12 West Morris Mendham    16:31.7   26
 27 Sophia Maynard            11 Toll Gate              16:32.4   27
 28 Amanda Dwyer              12 Shoreham-Wad Riv       16:35.4   28
 29 Hannah Lippert            12 Middletown North       16:36.8   29
 30 Nadia Cathcart            10 FD Roosevelt HP        16:39.9   30
 31 Audrey Aberg              11 Packer Collegiat       16:41.6   31
 32 Lexie Smith               10 Shoreham-Wad Riv       16:42.9   32
 33 Madison Lebel             09 Morristown             16:43.3   33
 34 Shannon Timoney           09 West Morris Mendham    16:43.6   34
 35 Quinn Collins             09 Greenwich              16:44.0   35
 36 Madeline Feeney           09 Morristown             16:52.3   36
 37 Brooke Wright             09 Greenwich              16:53.2   37
 38 Alaina Kenny              11 Westhill               16:53.7   38
 39 Chase Yoder               12 Notre Dame (Elmira)    16:54.2   39
 40 Abby Palin                10 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:54.9   40
 41 Megan Brown               11 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:56.0   41
 42 Julia Sarullo             11 Johnstown              16:59.3   42
 43 Olivia Vizzini            11 West Morris Mendham    16:59.6   43
 44 Kylie Nowicki              8 Westhill               17:00.4   44
 45 Hayley Cronin             11 Notre Dame (Elmira)    17:00.9   45
 46 Grace Minikel             10 Bellport               17:02.2   46
 47 Payton Yoder              10 Notre Dame (Elmira)    17:03.6   47
 48 Colette Lichenstein       11 Middletown North       17:06.1   48
 49 Megan Timoney             10 West Morris Mendham    17:07.2   49
 50 Regan Hakes               09 West Morris Mendham    17:07.5   50
 51 Georgina Stampelos        12 Smithtown              17:07.9   51 
 52 Maura McAnaney            11 Westhill               17:08.1   52
 53 Amelia Gilbert            10 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:09.9   53
 54 Jacqueline Clay           09 Morristown             17:15.1   54
 55 Olivia Pizzuto            11 Riverhead              17:16.7   55
 56 Isabella Iadicicco        12 Bellport               17:19.9   56
 57 Aylene Newman             12 Johnstown              17:21.2   57
 58 Abby Gringeri             10 Morristown             17:22.4   58
 59 Sarah Zeto                12 New Providence         17:23.4   59
 60 Erin Torgersen            11 West Morris Mendham    17:24.1   60
 61 Isabella Brancato         09 Liverpool              17:25.1   61
 62 Kelli Molnar              11 Middletown North       17:26.3   62
 63 Lily Dougherty            09 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:26.5   63
 64 Anabel Martinez           10 Mamaroneck             17:26.8   64
 65 Annabel Gregg             10 Greenwich              17:30.9   65
 66 Jaelyn Howard             10 Corcoran               17:33.7   66
 67 Casey McLees              09 Ocean City             17:34.6   67
 68 Zoe Koenig                10 Smithtown              17:35.8   68
 69 Julia Shapiro             10 Mamaroneck             17:36.1   69
 70 Francesca Lilly           10 Shoreham-Wad Riv       17:36.5   70
 71 Emily Owenburg            10 Smithtown              17:37.5   71
 72 Xiao Jie Zou              11 Brooklyn Tech          17:38.0   72
 73 Alexandra Hoeman          10 Morristown             17:38.8   73
 74 Lauren Pope               12 New Providence         17:43.1   74
 75 Brenda Diaz               10 Morristown             17:45.8   75
 76 Lily Sefrenak             10 Barrington             17:46.4   76
 77 Gianna Mastromatteo       12 Saint Peter-Marian     17:47.7   77
 78 Ava Auwater               09 Ocean City             17:48.1   78
 79 Sabrina Hacket            12 Barrington             17:52.7   79
 80 Emma Conroy               09 Riverhead              17:54.7   80
 81 Kendra McCaull            10 Westhill               17:56.3   81
 82 Anna Hess                 12 Morristown             17:57.3   82
 83 Rosie Petrella             9 Liverpool              17:57.6   83
 84 Kristina Deraveniere      09 Riverhead              17:58.5   84
 85 Julia Preston             10 Johnstown              18:08.7   85
 86 Meghan Evans              12 Westhill               18:09.8   86
 87 Eleanor Story             12 Packer Collegiat       18:11.6   87
 88 Chloe Littell             11 Greenwich              18:14.4   88
 89 Aimee Drexel              11 Riverhead              18:16.4   89
 90 Hannah Figueroa           11 Pascack Hills          18:17.0   90
 91 Karen Chen                12 Brooklyn Tech          18:18.2   91
 92 Dahamelis Ocando          11 Toll Gate              18:21.5   92
 93 Amanda Diehr              11 Notre Dame (Elmira)    18:22.4   93
 94 Merin Smith               12 Bellport               18:23.3   94
 95 Olivia Munn               10 New Providence         18:23.7   95
 96 Sydney Wender             10 Mamaroneck             18:24.5   96
 97 Lindsay Holland           09 FD Roosevelt HP        18:26.5   97
 98 Sophia Glinski            10 Mamaroneck             18:27.4   98
 99 Alexandra Street          12 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:28.8   99
100 Casey VanValkenburgh      12 Johnstown              18:29.8  100
101 Mallory Woytowitz         12 Liverpool              18:32.0  101
102 Clyne Olivia              09 Barrington             18:33.1  102
103 Alex Mindich              11 Pascack Hills          18:33.6  103
104 Eve Berrie                11 Packer Collegiat       18:34.1  104
105 Nina Rubenstein           12 Pascack Hills          18:35.2  105 
106 Allie Gluck               12 Pascack Hills          18:35.5  106
107 Kara Capo                 10 Middletown North       18:36.9  107
108 Julia Calvo               09 CSIHS/McCown           18:38.8  108
109 Emma DeBara               10 Notre Dame (Elmira)    18:45.2  109
110 Sarah Zagorski            12 FD Roosevelt HP        18:45.8  110
111 Kristen Oplinger          10 Notre Dame (Elmira)    18:47.3  111
112 Ariel Ng                  12 CSIHS/McCown           18:49.8  112
113 Julia Gabriel             12 Westford Academy       18:55.2  113
114 Emma Johnson              11 Bellport               18:56.2  114
115 Nicole Labruno            10 Middletown North       18:57.0  115
116 Kerrin Fitzgerald         11 Middletown North       18:57.6  116
117 Riley Kloc                11 Barrington             18:58.4  117
118 Helene Cornevin           12 Ocean City             18:59.0  118
119 Aliyah Navarro            12 Wilmington Chr         19:05.0  119
120 Hannah Sobel              11 Brooklyn Tech          19:09.1  120
121 Lauren Ahearn             11 Middletown North       19:09.9  121
122 Clare Collins             11 Corcoran               19:11.7  122
123 Michelle McKnight         12 New Providence         19:12.4  123
124 Samantha Papadopoulos     12 Smithtown              19:13.1  124
125 Claire Kubinski           11 Notre Dame (Elmira)    19:13.8  125
126 Meredith Steele           12 Ocean City             19:15.6  126
127 Kerry Eller               12 Barrington             19:17.1  127
128 Candace Teliska           12 Albany Academy         19:19.4  128
129 Cate Tomson               10 Albany Academy         19:21.8  129
130 Isabella Cannao           10 Pascack Hills          19:26.9  130
131 Catherine Sheehan         09 Norwalk                19:28.9  131
132 Kilie Wyers               11 Ocean City             19:29.9  132
133 Taylor Wilson             12 CSIHS/McCown           19:31.3  133
134 Katelyn Chang             12 Brooklyn Tech          19:34.2  134
135 Gabriella Marcucci        12 Riverhead              19:38.5  135
136 Bryanna Booth             11 Greenwich              19:42.9  136
137 Emily Slobodin            09 FD Roosevelt HP        19:46.6  137
138 Kimmy Sokol               10 CSIHS/McCown           19:49.0  138
139 Eleni Michelis            10 Pascack Hills          19:52.1  139
140 Lucy Shotts               11 Packer Collegiat       19:57.1  140
141 Jordyn Waeschle           10 New Providence         19:57.7  141
142 Katie Romano              09 Johnstown              20:06.8  142
143 Dixie D'Amelio            10 Norwalk                20:07.5  143
144 Alexandra Patrick         09 Mamaroneck             20:07.8  144
145 Anna Donnelly             11 Bellport               20:11.3  145
146 Greta Baker               11 Wilmington Chr         20:13.6  146
147 Amanda Doyle              12 Norwalk                20:14.1  147
148 Lyndsey Fiore             12 Johnstown              20:14.6  148
149 Becky Jiang               12 Brooklyn Tech          20:17.7  149
150 Caroline Oteri            11 Pascack Hills          20:20.2  150
151 Shannon Gill              12 Ocean City             20:29.8  151
152 Juliane Alfen             12 Norwalk                20:32.0  152
153 Taylor Small              12 FD Roosevelt HP        20:32.4  153
154 Fyia Rivers               11 Bishop Loughlin        20:33.0  154
155 Eleanna Sakoulas          11 Albany Academy         20:44.6  155
156 Hanieka Balint            11 Albany Academy         20:46.3  156
157 Brianna Langlois          11 Westford Academy       20:50.8  157
158 Lily Shein                10 Mamaroneck             20:51.2  158
159 Kailey Warden             10 Corcoran               21:04.4  159 
160 Halley Dollar             11 Albany Academy         21:06.9  160
161 Jessica Trischitta        11 Westford Academy       21:08.8  161
162 Emily Spangler            12 Wilmington Chr         21:16.7  162
163 Taylor Trauring           10 Albany Academy         21:47.8  163
164 Lauryn Wilson             11 Johnstown              21:49.7  164
165 Dayanara Acuna            10 Norwalk                22:03.6  165
166 Annie Lin                 12 Corcoran               22:15.8  166
167 Alissa Foley              11 CSIHS/McCown           22:30.2  167
168 Kaitlyn deVito            11 Bellport               22:49.5  168
169 Akshaya Bala              11 Westford Academy       23:07.2  169
170 Latsha Diedrick           10 Albany Academy         23:09.2  170
171 Sarah Marcus              11 Westford Academy       23:10.9  171
172 Lucie Pascarosa           11 Packer Collegiat       23:15.9  172
173 Rebecca Smith             09 FD Roosevelt HP        23:27.5  173
174 Kitty Tang                11 CSIHS/McCown           23:47.1  174
175 Julia Kelly               12 Corcoran               24:43.2  175
176 Amber Trottman            11 Bishop Loughlin        24:56.4  176
177 Julia Robinson            12 Wilmington Chr         25:05.0  177
178 Cecilia Joslyn            12 Corcoran               25:26.0  178
179 Mara Nunez                12 Corcoran               25:44.3  179
180 Emily Caruso              11 Bellport               31:22.8  180
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shoreham-Wading River        50    1    2    8   11   28   32   70
      Total Time:  1:17:06.70
         Average:    15:25.34
   2 Liverpool                   106    3    5   12   25   61   83  101
      Total Time:  1:20:09.50
         Average:    16:01.90
   3 Jamesville-Dewitt           161    7   20   40   41   53   63   99
      Total Time:  1:22:34.50
         Average:    16:30.90
   4 Greenwich                   162    6   19   35   37   65   88  136
      Total Time:  1:22:30.40
         Average:    16:30.08
   5 West Morris Mendham         162   10   26   34   43   49   50   60
      Total Time:  1:22:57.40
         Average:    16:35.48
   6 Westhill                    174   18   22   38   44   52   81   86
      Total Time:  1:23:09.00
         Average:    16:37.80
   7 Smithtown                   214    9   15   51   68   71  124
      Total Time:  1:23:44.80
         Average:    16:44.96 
   8 Morristown                  254   33   36   54   58   73   75   82
      Total Time:  1:25:51.90
         Average:    17:10.38
   9 Riverhead                   264   21   24   55   80   84   89  135
      Total Time:  1:25:42.00
         Average:    17:08.40
  10 Barrington                  294   14   23   76   79  102  117  127
      Total Time:  1:26:20.80
         Average:    17:16.16
  11 Notre Dame (Elmira)         333   39   45   47   93  109  111  125
      Total Time:  1:28:06.30
         Average:    17:37.26
  12 Mamaroneck                  343   16   64   69   96   98  144  158
      Total Time:  1:27:45.00
         Average:    17:33.00
  13 Middletown North            361   29   48   62  107  115  116  121
      Total Time:  1:28:43.10
         Average:    17:44.62
  14 Franklin D. Roosevelt (HP   378    4   30   97  110  137  153  173
      Total Time:  1:28:56.30
         Average:    17:47.26
  15 Ocean City                  402   13   67   78  118  126  132  151
      Total Time:  1:29:19.80
         Average:    17:51.96
  16 Johnstown                   426   42   57   85  100  142  148  164
      Total Time:  1:31:05.80
         Average:    18:13.16
  17 Brooklyn Tech               434   17   72   91  120  134  149
      Total Time:  1:30:30.10
         Average:    18:06.02
  18 Bellport                    455   46   56   94  114  145  168  180
      Total Time:  1:31:52.90
         Average:    18:22.58
  19 New Providence              492   59   74   95  123  141
      Total Time:  1:32:40.30
         Average:    18:32.06
  20 Packer Collegiate Institu   534   31   87  104  140  172
      Total Time:  1:36:40.30
         Average:    19:20.06
  21 Pascack Hills               534   90  103  105  106  130  139  150
      Total Time:  1:33:28.20
         Average:    18:41.64
  22 CSIHS/McCown                658  108  112  133  138  167  174
      Total Time:  1:39:19.11
         Average:    19:51.82
  23 Corcoran                    688   66  122  159  166  175  178  179
      Total Time:  1:44:48.80
         Average:    20:57.76
  24 Albany Academy for Girls    728  128  129  155  156  160  163  170
      Total Time:  1:41:19.00
         Average:    20:15.80
  25 Norwalk                     738  131  143  147  152  165
      Total Time:  1:42:26.10
         Average:    20:29.22 
  26 Westford Academy            771  113  157  161  169  171
      Total Time:  1:47:12.90
         Average:    21:26.58 

Girls 4000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  Speed Rating
=======================================================================  ------------
  1 Mary Grace Rittler        11 Cheltenham             15:00.3    1     129.24   129
  2 Briana Gess               12 Haddonfield            15:09.5    2     125.77   126
  3 Sarah Flynn               10 Ursuline               15:18.1    3     122.54   123
  4 Kaitlin Ryan              12 Bronxville             15:26.4    4     119.41   119
  5 Ruth Segall               12 Ardsley                15:31.9    5     117.34   117
  6 Colleen Megerle           10 Colts Neck             15:36.4    6     115.64   116
  7 Kathryn Tenney            10 Colonie                15:38.3    7     114.92   115
  8 Sophia Rosset             11 Scarsdale              15:42.1    8     113.50   113
  9 Haley McLean               9 Ursuline               15:46.9    9     111.69   112
 10 Amanda Chambers           12 Colonie                15:47.7   10     111.38   111
 11 Marilyn O'Brien           11 Colonie                15:51.2   11     110.06   110
 12 Samantha Law              11 Great Neck North       15:51.6   12     109.91   110
 13 Katelyn Huggard           12 Pawling                15:52.0   13     109.77   110
 14 Anna Wood                 11 Pingry                 15:54.2   14     108.93   109
 15 Carly Woelfel             09 South Side             16:06.2   15     104.41   104
 16 Madison Delzell           10 Bayport-Blue Point     16:07.6   16     103.89   104
 17 Nicole Vanasse            09 Pingry                 16:08.0   17     103.73   104
 18 Lily Sheahan              10 Ursuline               16:09.2   18     103.28   103
 19 Delia Russo               10 Colts Neck             16:10.2   19     102.91   103
 20 Emily Moini               10 Pennington School      16:14.4   20     101.33   101
 21 brooke nohilly            12 John Jay-Cross R       16:15.1   21     101.07   101
 22 Lauren Lynch              12 Haddonfield            16:16.1   22     100.68   101
 23 Eva Gibson                10 Colts Neck             16:19.4   23     99.44    99
 24 Caitlin McLean             9 Ursuline               16:20.4   24     99.07    99
 25 Melody Delzell            10 Bayport-Blue Point     16:23.5   25     97.90    98
 26 Sophia Bisognano          09 Colonie                16:24.6   26     97.48    97
 27 Cameron Crawford          10 John Jay-Cross R       16:26.5   27     96.77    97
 28 Victoria Vanriele         09 Governor Livingston    16:27.4   28     96.43    96
 29 Izzy Miller               11 Haddonfield            16:28.3   29     96.09    96
 30 Talia Cutrone             12 South Side             16:33.4   30     94.17    94
 31 Carolina Beroutsos        12 Nightingale-Bamf       16:34.4   31     93.79    94
 32 Cassandra Raia            12 Spotswood              16:35.1   32     93.53    94
 33 Lauren Hernandez          09 Susan Wagner           16:36.5   33     93.00    93
 34 kathryn nohilly           12 John Jay-Cross R       16:40.9   34     91.35    91
 35 cathleen parker           10 Pingry                 16:44.0   35     90.17    90
 36 Kyra Guerci               10 Nanuet                 16:44.6   36     89.95    90
 37 Libby Benzer              11 St. Mary's Lanca       16:45.2   37     89.72    90
 38 Catie Anderson            10 Colts Neck             16:45.6   38     89.57    90
 39 Catherine Kluchinski      12 Cheltenham             16:46.5   39     89.24    89
 40 Crawford Kelsy             8 John Jay-Cross R       16:46.8   40     89.12    89
 41 Maya Mualem               12 Great Neck North       16:47.3   41     88.93    89
 42 Allison McGrath           12 Bayport-Blue Point     16:47.9   42     88.70    89
 43 Lilly Minor               11 Haddonfield            16:51.3   43     87.43    87
 44 Elizabeth O'Horo          10 Colts Neck             16:55.2   44     85.96    86
 45 Isabella Scalise          11 Southington            16:56.0   45     85.65    86
 46 Danielle Petryk           12 Governor Livingston    16:57.5   46     85.09    85
 47 Carmella Culhane          12 John Jay-Cross R       16:58.0   47     84.91    85
 48 Athene Ohnemus            10 John Jay-Cross R       16:59.2   48     84.46    84
 49 Lauren Pollack            10 John Jay-Cross R       16:59.4   49     84.38    84
 50 nicole parrella           12 Susan Wagner           17:04.7   50     82.38    82
 51 Emma Mandanas             10 Bronxville             17:06.5   51     81.70    82
 52 Kasey Shashaty            10 St. Joseph Hill        17:08.6   52     80.91    81
 53 Lydia Frick               10 Colonie                17:09.6   53     80.53    81
 54 Jacqueline Stevens        11 Northport              17:10.0   54     80.39    80
 55 Natalie Shapiro           09 Colts Neck             17:12.0   55     79.63    80
 56 Marissa Matthews          12 Southington            17:12.7   56     79.37    79
 57 Claire Hotchkin           12 Horace Greeley         17:17.9   57     77.40    77
 58 Evelyn Doskoch            10 Governor Livingston    17:19.0   58     77.00    77
 59 Loren Norfleet            12 Colonie                17:21.6   59     76.01    76
 60 Katherine Parlitsis       12 Spotswood              17:23.7   60     75.22    75
 61 Sidney Coddington         12 Bronxville             17:26.4   61     74.21    74
 62 Caren Shin                12 Northport              17:26.8   62     74.06    74
 63 Aileen Schretzmayer       10 St. Anthony's          17:27.5   63     73.79    74
 64 Bridget Roell             09 St. Anthony's          17:33.3   64     71.61    72
 65 Lyric Abbott              10 Bronxville             17:33.9   65     71.38    71
 66 Kate Kemnitz              10 Southington            17:36.0   66     70.59    71
 67 Avery Widen               10 Bronxville             17:37.2   67     70.14    70
 68 Lauren Pecora             12 Pawling                17:38.2   68     69.77    70
 69 Meg Schroeter             12 Haddonfield            17:40.0   69     69.09    69
 70 Amanda Maughan            11 South Side             17:40.6   70     68.86    69
 71 Maggie Ross               11 Bayport-Blue Point     17:41.6   71     68.48    68
 72 Amanda Johnson            12 Governor Livingston    17:42.3   72     68.22    68
 73 Kayla Leo                 12 St. Mary's Lanca       17:45.8   73     66.89    67
 74 Brigit Kelly              12 South Side             17:47.7   74     66.18    66
 75 Patty Haggerty            10 Bronxville             17:48.1   75     66.04    66
 76 Anna Schmitz              11 St. Mary's Lanca       17:48.9   76     65.73    66
 77 Sarah Minkiewicz          11 Southington            17:50.0   77     65.31    65
 78 Nina Bonetti              11 Bayport-Blue Point     17:50.6   78     65.09    65
 79 Lisa Nagahama             11 Ardsley                17:52.2   79     64.49    64
 80 Natalia Adamczyk          10 Southington            17:56.3   80     62.94    63
 81 Julia Aurandt             11 Bayport-Blue Point     17:57.8   81     62.37    62
 82 Alexis Namdar             10 Great Neck North       17:58.1   82     62.26    62
 83 Amanda Kropp              11 Northport              17:58.6   83     62.08    62
 84 Olivia O'Neill            11 Ursuline               18:00.1   84     61.52    62
 85 victoria morrongiello     10 Susan Wagner           18:01.2   85     61.10    61
 86 Dominique Masia           12 Colts Neck             18:02.3   86     60.68    61
 87 Laini Pizzitola           11 Southington            18:02.9   87     60.45    60
 88 Jennifer Furman           10 St. Anthony's          18:07.8   88     58.61    59
 89 Ailish Luby               10 Ursuline               18:12.1   89     57.00    57
 90 Meghan Hund               11 St. Anthony's          18:12.9   90     56.69    57
 91 Netta Mualem              09 Great Neck North       18:13.2   91     56.58    57
 92 Claire Wilson              9 Ursuline               18:13.7   92     56.39    56
 93 Alexa Gostovich           12 Haddonfield            18:15.1   93     55.87    56
 94 Mary Liebers              11 Schenectady            18:15.4   94     55.75    56
 95 Carolyn Fon               12 Ardsley                18:16.3   95     55.41    55
 96 Renee Russo               11 Schenectady            18:18.7   96     54.51    55
 97 jody ng                   12 Susan Wagner           18:22.1   97     53.22    53
 98 Sara Tideman              12 Wilmington Chr         18:23.0   98     52.88    53
 99 meg last                  11 Susan Wagner           18:23.6   99     52.66    53
100 Rachel Ewanyk             10 Northport              18:23.9  100     52.54    53
101 Danielle D'Alonzo         11 St. Anthony's          18:24.9  101     52.17    52
102 christina yip             12 Susan Wagner           18:25.3  102     52.02    52
103 Ashlin Leen               12 Pleasantville (NY)     18:25.8  103     51.83    52
104 Victoria Natale           11 St. Anthony's          18:26.3  104     51.64    52
105 Erin Hoffman              11 Haddonfield            18:26.7  105     51.49    51
106 Gigi Chrappa              10 Bronxville             18:27.4  106     51.23    51
107 Catherine Myers           12 Southington            18:28.3  107     50.89    51
108 Amanda McElroy            12 Governor Livingston    18:28.6  108     50.78    51
109 Lia Hyman                 11 Cheltenham             18:29.0  109     50.62    51
110 Abigail Suzman            11 Scarsdale              18:30.8  110     49.94    50
111 Tess Browning-Atkinson    12 Bayport-Blue Point     18:32.1  111     49.46    49
112 Julia Friedman            10 Northport              18:42.9  112     45.39    45
113 lily rockoff              10 Pingry                 18:43.4  113     45.20    45
114 Morgan VanDyke            11 Northport              18:44.0  114     44.97    45
115 Megha Patel               12 Pleasantville (NY)     18:45.2  115     44.52    45
116 Meredith Casey            11 Ardsley                18:46.0  116     44.23    44
117 Victoria Liu              12 Great Neck North       18:48.9  117     43.13    43
118 Jaimie Diamond            12 Governor Livingston    18:50.4  118     42.57    43
119 Claire Pivarunnas         12 St. Mary's Lanca       18:50.7  119     42.45    42
120 Sarah Zorbrist            09 Longwood               18:52.1  120     41.92    42
121 Juliet Governale          09 Pawling                18:53.1  121     41.55    42
122 Haley Mateo               10 Nanuet                 18:53.9  122     41.24    41
123 Caylie Silveira           12 Longwood               18:57.7  123     39.82    40
124 Isabel Lago               09 Scarsdale              18:59.2  124     39.26    39
125 Nickie Maselli            11 Spotswood              19:00.2  125     38.87    39
126 Alyssa Olivieri           12 St. Francis Prep       19:03.6  126     37.59    38
127 Chinyelu Ojukwu           09 Cheltenham             19:06.4  127     36.54    37
128 Zyann Archibald              Erasmus Hall           19:10.7  128     34.92    35
129 grace brown               10 Pingry                 19:13.1  129     34.01    34
130 Pascal Youssef            11 Governor Livingston    19:13.8  130     33.75    34
131 Lily Woolf                12 Horace Greeley         19:14.7  131     33.41    33
132 Iamunno Sabrina           10 Longwood               19:17.6  132     32.32    32
133 Marcela Adiao             11 Spotswood              19:18.9  133     31.83    32
134 Kerry Malzacher           10 Nanuet                 19:22.4  134     30.51    31
135 Amanda Hardardt           12 St. Francis Prep       19:26.9  135     28.81    29
136 Lydia Gorman              11 Cheltenham             19:28.1  136     28.36    28
137 Breanna Brady             12 Great Neck North       19:28.7  137     28.14    28
138 Patricia Corey            10 Susan Wagner           19:29.9  138     27.68    28
139 Alexandra Chaves          12 Horace Greeley         19:34.9  139     25.81    26
140 Fiona Flanagan            12 Scarsdale              19:35.6  140     25.54    26
141 Julia Considine           10 Nanuet                 19:37.0  141     25.02    25
142 Ferreira Haylie           09 Longwood               19:38.2  142     24.57    25
143 Rivera Julianna           09 Longwood               19:40.6  143     23.66    24
144 Emily Marrkowitz          12 Scarsdale              19:43.7  144     22.49    22
145 Karina Bayrakdarian       12 Scarsdale              19:50.9  145     19.77    20
146 Liz Mattice               11 Schenectady            19:53.6  146     18.76    19
147 Jamie Spanfeller          11 Nightingale-Bamf       19:54.8  147     18.30    18
148 Mia Felicissimo           10 Nanuet                 19:58.0  148     17.11    17
149 Destiny Miller            11 Erasmus Hall           19:58.5  149     16.92    17
150 Caraline O'Donnell        11 St. Joseph Hill        20:00.2  150     16.27    16
151 Katharine C. Godfried     11 Nightingale-Bamf       20:03.2  151     15.14    15
152 Melina Cornejo            12 Great Neck North       20:07.7  152     13.45    13
153 Allen Wu                  11 Horace Greeley         20:10.9  153     12.25    12
154 Michelle Tong             11 Horace Greeley         20:13.5  154     11.27    11
155 Kathy Nguyen              12 Cheltenham             20:15.5  155     10.51    11
156 Abigail Lewick            09 Pawling                20:23.0  156     7.68     8
157 Rachel Chan               10 Ardsley                20:27.5  157     5.99     6
158 Nora Flores               12 St. Francis Prep       20:28.8  158     5.50     6
159 Abigail Gleeson Feldman   10 Nanuet                 20:30.4  159     4.90     5
160 Mia Roccaro               11 St. Joseph Hill        20:47.6  160
161 Rita Jerome               10 St. Joseph Hill        20:48.4  161
162 Angelique Palmer          11 Brentwood              20:49.9  162
163 Anna Schneiderman         10 Ardsley                20:56.1  163
164 Rosina Torres             12 Schenectady            20:59.2  164
165 Narisa Balkisoon          12 Schenectady            21:03.3  165
166 Veronica Lago             12 Scarsdale              21:05.4  166
167 Filomena Gentile          11 Pawling                21:06.3  167
168 Kelsey Quinn              12 South Side             21:06.7  168
169 Elisabeth McCarthy        12 South Side             21:07.3  169
170 Camille DiBenedetto       12 Cheltenham             21:12.7  170
171 Molly Phelan              10 Ardsley                21:20.8  171
172 Alice Menis               12 Schenectady            21:21.9  172
173 Gillian Hand              12 Horace Greeley         21:24.7  173
174 Sarah John                11 Longwood               21:27.9  174
175 Meaghan Townsend          12 Horace Greeley         21:31.2  175
176 Sarah Fisher              12 Spotswood              21:40.7  176
177 Marissa Cronin            11 St. Francis Prep       21:47.1  177
178 Angelina Soto             12 Brentwood              22:01.4  178
179 Colleen Petrere           12 St. Francis Prep       22:04.6  179
180 Shaiann John                 Erasmus Hall           22:05.6  180
181 Fatima Argueta            11 Brentwood              22:09.6  181
182 Sara Cascio               10 St. Joseph Hill        22:14.8  182
183 Sydney Ireland            10 Nightingale-Bamf       22:19.7  183
184 Ford Samantha             09 Longwood               22:40.0  184
185 Gabriella Baldassarre     11 St. Joseph Hill        22:47.0  185
186 Alissa Blanco             12 Brentwood              23:13.8  186
187 Soistmann Becky           12 Wilmington Chr         23:18.2  187
188 Lianne Sang               11 St. Francis Prep       23:38.1  188
189 Alexia Mayo               11 Brentwood              25:04.1  189
190 Jasmine Cepeda            12 Brentwood              25:50.5  190
191 Danalia Anderson          12 Brentwood              25:50.8  191

Event 40  Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity F.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Elston             12 Goshen                 15:00.9    1
  2 Maria Kogan               12 Paul D. Schreiber      15:16.9    2
  3 Klaire Klemens            11 West Islip             15:21.9    3
  4 Bridget Kanaley           12 Bay Shore              15:25.2    4
  5 Taylor Mcclay             12 Eastport-South M       15:31.8    5
  6 Chelsea Stocki            11 East Brunswick         15:34.1    6
  7 Jennie Prial              12 Warwick Valley         15:35.6    7
  8 Alexandra Thomas          10 Tappan Zee             15:37.0    8
  9 Meredith Hickman          10 Cornwall               16:02.3    9
 10 Morgan Serkes             12 Goshen                 16:10.8   10
 11 Sydney Decker             11 Cornwall               16:17.6   11
 12 Cassidy William           10 McKee/Staten Isl       16:19.4   12
 13 Cassandra Shore           10 Eastport-South M       16:23.2   13
 14 Genevieve Reilly          09 Warwick Valley         16:25.2   14
 15 Krista O'Connor           12 West Islip             16:28.8   15
 16 Danielle Bartolotta       12 Warwick Valley         16:29.2   16
 17 MaryKate Drennan          12 McKee/Staten Isl       16:29.5   17
 18 Madison Montgomery        10 Goshen                 16:31.1   18
 19 Hannah Mellino            12 Cornwall               16:32.5   19
 20 Zoe Scileppi              11 Cornwall               16:32.8   20
 21 Yuning Ren                11 Stuyvesant             16:33.2   21
 22 Colleen Gallagher         12 Bishop Kearney         16:33.7   22
 23 Lucy Hurt                 11 Paul D. Schreiber      16:34.3   23
 24 Holly Michelson           09 Eastport-South M       16:35.6   24
 25 Anna Pirkl                11 Bay Shore              16:36.0   25
 26 Catriona Breen            12 Stuyvesant             16:36.5   26
 27 Sophia Trifoli             8 Bay Shore              16:37.7   27
 28 Jacqueline Broehl         10 East Brunswick         16:40.0   28
 29 Juliette Vallet           11 Cornwall               16:40.2   29
 30 Mackenzi Clark            12 St. Joseph Sea         16:41.7   30
 31 Abie Bigham               12 Chatham-NJ             16:43.3   31
 32 Sophia Wolmer             10 Bergen Co VT-Hac       16:44.3   32
 33 Roshni Singh              09 Bay Shore              16:56.5   33
 34 Maya Watt                 12 Somers                 16:57.3   34
 35 Olivia Hernandez          12 East Brunswick         16:59.1   35
 36 Emily Hernandez           12 East Brunswick         17:03.7   36
 37 Jenna Denaver             09 Poly Prep CD           17:04.2   37
 38 Tori Fears                10 Tappan Zee             17:06.9   38
 39 Sarah Donaldson           09 St. Mark's             17:08.2   39
 40 Ava O'Mara                12 Poly Prep CD           17:09.2   40
 41 Lucy Cliff                10 Somers                 17:10.2   41
 42 Gia Flores                10 Cornwall               17:10.5   42
 43 Jordan Denaver            09 Poly Prep CD           17:11.0   43
 44 Lauren Fox                10 Warwick Valley         17:12.0   44
 45 Maddy Roth                10 Tappan Zee             17:12.4   45
 46 Meghan McSpiritt          11 East Brunswick         17:14.4   46
 47 Tessa Schaumberg          12 Goshen                 17:15.2   47
 48 Tara Sullivan             11 Tappan Zee             17:16.1   48
 49 Danielle Perez            10 Tappan Zee             17:17.2   49
 50 Gabby Fanning             12 Cornwall               17:19.6   50
 51 Bridget Higgins           11 Warwick Valley         17:24.2   51 
 52 Shannon Clancy            09 Bergen Co VT-Hac       17:27.5   52
 53 Thea York                 12 East Brunswick         17:29.8   53
 54 Catherine Surian          10 Bay Shore              17:30.5   54
 55 Anneka Rust                8 Croton-Harmon          17:31.0   55
 56 Hannah Kaebnick           11 Croton-Harmon          17:31.5   56
 57 Shannon Horan             10 West Islip             17:33.6   57
 58 Trinity Lundemo           11 Tappan Zee             17:36.7   58
 59 Fiona Mulvihill            8 Warwick Valley         17:37.7   59
 60 Allyson Turbush           10 Eastport-South M       17:38.1   60
 61 Sabrina Simonetti         10 Bay Shore              17:38.4   61
 62 Ashlyn Dalton             12 Eastport-South M       17:38.9   62
 63 Dylan St.Lawrence         12 McKee/Staten Isl       17:39.2   63
 64 Marissa Kowal             10 East Brunswick         17:39.4   64
 65 Tegan Jones               12 Clarkstown South       17:40.5   65
 66 Samara Shaz               12 HS for Amer Stud       17:40.8   66
 67 Katherine Kenny           10 Poly Prep CD           17:42.2   67
 68 Tori Saltz                11 Columbia G&P           17:43.5   68
 69 Danielle Ericson          12 Somers                 17:44.1   69
 70 Ana Dacey                 11 St. Mark's             17:44.3   70
 71 Michaela Calandra         10 Warwick Valley         17:44.8   71
 72 Ajda Celebi               12 Millennium             17:45.9   72
 73 Olivia Turk               11 Danbury                17:50.5   73
 74 Keara kotten              11 Clarkstown South       17:51.5   74
 75 Brianna Kolsin            10 St. Joseph Sea         17:52.8   75
 76 Olivia Hurley             09 Poly Prep CD           17:56.1   76
 77 Katherine Byrnes          12 Clarkstown South       17:56.9   77
 78 Abigail Neely              2 HS for Amer Stud       17:57.7   78
 79 Maura Finnegan            09 Clarkstown South       18:00.7   79
 80 Katelyn Fuller            11 Tappan Zee             18:01.3   80
 81 Yulan Zhang               12 Chatham-NJ             18:02.7   81
 82 Vasquez Samantha          11 Danbury                18:03.8   82
 83 Schechter Sarah           12 Danbury                18:05.1   83
 84 Mary McLaughlin           10 Harborfields           18:06.8   84
 85 Meaghan Burke             12 Clarkstown South       18:14.2   85
 86 Marlee Lopez              12 Bay Shore              18:14.9   86
 87 Gabriela Lai              12 Bergen Co VT-Hac       18:17.9   87
 88 Karlie Hill               10 Eastport-South M       18:18.3   88
 89 Audrey Wisch              10 Riverdale Countr       18:18.5   89
 90 Emily Cavallaro           11 Paul D. Schreiber      18:20.2   90
 91 Jamie Littman             11 Paul D. Schreiber      18:21.0   91
 92 Carney Julianna           11 Danbury                18:23.1   92
 93 Marcie Hogan              10 Eastport-South M       18:25.9   93
 94 Kailey Uresk              11 Harborfields           18:27.9   94
 95 Ella Erskine              09 Croton-Harmon          18:28.9   95
 96 Sophie Roth               10 Paul D. Schreiber      18:29.7   96
 97 Riley Comparetto          09 Somers                 18:31.6   97
 98 Michelle Murray           12 Harborfields           18:32.2   98
 99 Julie Hamilton            12 Chatham-NJ             18:37.7   99
100 Xin Yu Zhu                11 McKee/Staten Isl       18:38.7  100
101 Caroline Fogarty          11 Hastings               18:40.0  101
102 Kacey Tramont             10 St. Mark's             18:41.7  102
103 Vivian Cribb              10 Stuyvesant             18:42.2  103
104 Adeline Kim               12 Poly Prep CD           18:42.4  104
105 Kristina Wierzbowski      12 St. Joseph Sea         18:44.5  105 
106 Sydney Engle              11 West Islip             18:46.7  106
107 Catherine McNiff          12 Chatham-NJ             18:47.1  107
108 Jocelyn Tang              09 Stuyvesant             18:48.1  108
109 Caroline Jungck           10 Pierson                18:49.8  109
110 Kaitlyn Jaensch           11 Croton-Harmon          18:50.5  110
111 Kayla Lafferty            10 St. Joseph Sea         18:51.5  111
112 Brittany Nahas            10 Paul D. Schreiber      18:52.2  112
113 Alexandra Marr            09 Somers                 18:52.4  113
114 Ning Ting Ni              11 McKee/Staten Isl       18:52.9  114
115 Cameron Johnson           11 St. Mark's             18:54.9  115
116 Natalie Brickman          11 Columbia G&P           18:56.2  116
117 Kendra Byrne              09 Goshen                 19:00.7  117
118 Leigh McCaffrey           10 Chatham-NJ             19:04.3  118
119 Natalie Williams          12 McKee/Staten Isl       19:05.0  119
120 Tiffany Zhong             10 Stuyvesant             19:05.6  120
121 Jessie Lou                11 McKee/Staten Isl       19:06.3  121
122 Emma Frohnapfel           09 Chatham-NJ             19:09.0  122
123 Sarina Gersten            12 Danbury                19:10.1  123
124 Maia Rubin                12 Hastings               19:11.3  124
125 Shania Smith              10 Poly Prep CD           19:12.5  125
126 Tehya Sweeney             11 Danbury                19:17.5  126
127 Anna Dabrowski            11 St. Joseph Sea         19:17.8  127
128 Lauren Augustynowicz      11 St. Mark's             19:22.7  128
129 Cheyenne Ettinger         09 Hastings               19:28.8  129
130 Leila Kirton              10 Chatham-NJ             19:33.4  130
131 Jackeline Vicente         09 Millennium             19:35.5  131
132 Coelho Julia              12 Danbury                19:38.4  132
133 Blair Potter              10 Pierson                19:40.3  133
134 Josette Simpson           10 Riverdale Countr       19:45.8  134
135 Grace Lin                 12 Stuyvesant             19:47.0  135
136 Alexis Diaz               12 St. Joseph Sea         19:49.2  136
137 Mallory Gray              12 Croton-Harmon          19:51.0  137
138 Brianna Page              12 West Islip             19:55.1  138
139 Ellen Maguire              8 Harborfields           20:01.2  139
140 Maggie Myers              11 St. Mark's             20:01.9  140
141 Amanda Simpson            12 Riverdale Countr       20:06.1  141
142 Madison Sycalik           12 St. Mark's             20:10.2  142
143 Grace Harrington          10 Millennium             20:13.4  143
144 Daniella Needleman         3 HS for Amer Stud       20:14.3  144
145 Meagan Harrison           11 Croton-Harmon          20:19.0  145
146 Cheyenne Quijano          11 Bergen Co VT-Hac       20:24.3  146
147 Dru Gahl                   3 HS for Amer Stud       20:25.3  147
148 Gianna Castano            10 St. Joseph Sea         20:28.4  148
149 Elizabeth Granowsky       11 Millennium             20:32.5  149
150 Mikayla Woss              10 West Islip             20:38.8  150
151 Shay Rutkowski             3 HS for Amer Stud       20:39.5  151
152 Anaa Buach                12 Stuyvesant             20:47.1  152
153 Katherine Miller          12 Croton-Harmon          20:55.8  153
154 Isabel Alvarez            12 Bergen Co VT-Hac       21:16.4  154
155 Samantha Chen             12 HS for Amer Stud       21:18.6  155
156 Elaine Dong               12 Millennium             21:23.2  156
157 Ava Milberg               09 Riverdale Countr       21:29.2  157
158 Mary Dawson               10 Goshen                 21:43.2  158
159 Bridget Pynn              12 Bishop Kearney         22:27.7  159 
160 Sydney King               12 HS for Amer Stud       22:29.8  160
161 Bridget Rose              09 Bishop Kearney         22:51.5  161
162 Allison Walkley           11 Harborfields           23:09.5  162
163 Melissa Fitzgerald        12 Bishop Kearney         23:49.2  163
164 Charlotte Kelman          11 Millennium             23:57.5  164
165 Samantha Stefko           12 Bishop Kearney         24:21.2  165
166 Elizabeth High            12 Bishop Kearney         24:34.0  166
167 Jacqui Krotman            09 Pierson                24:38.3  167
168 Juliette Bell             11 Harborfields           24:51.6  168
169 Marie Collins             09 Bishop Kearney         25:04.7  169
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cornwall                     88    9   11   19   20   29   42   50
      Total Time:  1:22:05.40
         Average:    16:25.08
   2 Warwick Valley              132    7   14   16   44   51   59   71
      Total Time:  1:23:06.20
         Average:    16:37.24
   3 Bay Shore                   143    4   25   27   33   54   61   86
      Total Time:  1:23:05.90
         Average:    16:37.18
   4 East Brunswick              151    6   28   35   36   46   53   64
      Total Time:  1:23:31.30
         Average:    16:42.26
   5 Eastport-South Manor        164    5   13   24   60   62   88   93
      Total Time:  1:23:47.60
         Average:    16:45.52
   6 Tappan Zee                  188    8   38   45   48   49   58   80
      Total Time:  1:24:29.60
         Average:    16:53.92
   7 Goshen                      193    1   10   18   47  117  158
      Total Time:  1:23:58.70
         Average:    16:47.74
   8 Poly Prep Country Day       263   37   40   43   67   76  104  125
      Total Time:  1:27:02.70
         Average:    17:24.54
   9 Paul D. Schreiber           302    2   23   90   91   96  112
      Total Time:  1:27:02.10
         Average:    17:24.42
  10 McKee/Staten Island Tech    306   12   17   63  100  114  119  121
      Total Time:  1:27:59.70
         Average:    17:35.94
  11 West Islip                  319    3   15   57  106  138  150
      Total Time:  1:28:06.10
         Average:    17:37.22 
  12 Somers                      354   34   41   69   97  113
      Total Time:  1:29:15.60
         Average:    17:51.12
  13 Stuyvesant                  378   21   26  103  108  120  135  152
      Total Time:  1:29:45.60
         Average:    17:57.12
  14 Clarkstown South            380   65   74   77   79   85
      Total Time:  1:29:43.80
         Average:    17:56.76
  15 Chatham-NJ                  436   31   81   99  107  118  122  130
      Total Time:  1:31:15.10
         Average:    18:15.02
  16 St. Joseph by-the-Sea       448   30   75  105  111  127  136  148
      Total Time:  1:31:28.30
         Average:    18:17.66
  17 Croton-Harmon               453   55   56   95  110  137  145  153
      Total Time:  1:32:12.90
         Average:    18:26.58
  18 Danbury                     453   73   82   83   92  123  126  132
      Total Time:  1:31:32.60
         Average:    18:18.52
  19 St. Mark's                  454   39   70  102  115  128  140  142
      Total Time:  1:31:51.80
         Average:    18:22.36
  20 Bergen Co VT-Hackensack     471   32   52   87  146  154
      Total Time:  1:34:10.40
         Average:    18:50.08
  21 Harborfields                577   84   94   98  139  162  168
      Total Time:  1:38:17.60
         Average:    19:39.52
  22 HS for American Studies     586   66   78  144  147  151  155  160
      Total Time:  1:36:57.60
         Average:    19:23.52
  23 Millennium                  651   72  131  143  149  156  164
      Total Time:  1:39:30.50
         Average:    19:54.10
  24 Bishop Kearney              670   22  159  161  163  165  166  169
      Total Time:  1:50:03.30
         Average:    22:00.66 

Event 31 Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Eastern States
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Noah Affolder	12	Carlisle	12:10.6	1
2	Noah Carey	12	Guilderland	12:21.2	2
3	Nathan Lawler	11	Pittsford Mendon	12:24.2	3
4	Stevie Schulz	12	Liverpool	12:25.4	4
5	Patrick Perry	12	Fayetteville-Man	12:26.4	5
6	David Rosas	12	Don Bosco Prep	12:27.0	6
7	Jonathan Lauer	12	Sachem North	12:27.8	7
8	Elliot Gindi	12	Ocean Township	12:29.3	8
9	Christopher Tibbetts	12	Sachem North	12:30.5	9
10	Sam Affolder	10	Carlisle	12:37.0	10
11	Brian Hill	11	Christian Bros	12:42.1	11
12	Ty Brownlow	12	Liverpool	12:43.9	12
13	Josh Hickmott	12	Liverpool	12:44.8	13
14	Alex Roth	12	Princeton	12:46.8	14
15	Silas Derfel	11	Ithaca	12:48.2	15
16	Behailu Bekele-Arcuri	09	Warwick Valley	12:50.0	16
17	Noah Tindale	10	Guilderland	12:55.7	17
18	Will Hare	11	Princeton	12:56.0	18
19	George Steinhoff	12	Salesianum	12:56.7	19
20	Shea Weilbaker	10	Saratoga Springs	12:59.1	20
21	Spencer Smucker	11	West Chester Hen	13:02.1	21
22	Genaro Anzalone	12	Christian Bros	13:02.5	22
23	Giancarlo Cipri	12	Xavier	13:02.9	23
24	Jake Avery	12	Ithaca	13:03.3	24
25	Evan Addison	11	La Salle College-PA	13:03.7	25
26	Justin Tuohy	12	Don Bosco Prep	13:06.9	26
27	Acasio Pinheiro	10	Princeton	13:08.9	27
28	Tom Gardiner	11	Warwick Valley	13:09.3	28
29	Cameron Davis	11	Bethlehem	13:09.8	29
30	Josh Hoey	11	Bishop Shanahan	13:10.3	30
31	Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom	11	Xavier	13:10.7	31
32	Stephen Paul	12	La Salle College-PA	13:11.0	32
33	Joesph Erskine	12	Don Bosco Prep	13:12.3	33
34	Shaun Bullock	12	Downingtown West	13:12.8	34
35	Isaac Kole	12	Carlisle	13:14.3	35
36	Brendan Balthis	10	Tatnall	13:15.1	36
37	Brendan Baird	12	Mount Academy	13:15.5	37
38	Josef Raphael Oettl	11	Xavier	13:16.1	38
39	Trevor Reed	12	Danbury	13:16.4	39
40	Jonah Lane	11	Severna Park	13:16.8	40
41	Daryl Blough	12	Mount Academy	13:17.1	41
42	Ben Otis	11	Fayetteville-Man	13:17.4	42
43	Jacob Wells	11	Broughton	13:17.7	43
44	Riley Grossman	11	Bethlehem	13:18.1	44
45	Jake O'Neill	12	Downingtown West	13:18.4	45
46	Nathan Poirier	10	Cicero-North Syr	13:18.9	46
47	Declan Hines	12	Saratoga Springs	13:19.3	47
48	Andrew Brooks	12	Broughton	13:20.9	48
49	Dan Nichols	11	Danbury	13:21.3	49
50	Colin Trigani	12	Christian Bros	13:21.7	50
51	Terrell Cunningham	12	Danbury	13:22.0	51
52	Drew Alansky	12	Downingtown West	13:22.7	52
53	Tyler Granja	11	Danbury	13:23.3	53
54	nick dahl	12	Germantown Friends	13:24.5	54
55	riley gardner	12	Christian Bros	13:24.9	55
56	jack boltman	12	Fayetteville-Man	13:25.4	56
57	Bradley Fox	12	Danbury	13:26.2	57
58	Brendan Price	12	La Salle College-PA	13:26.5	58
59	Ryan Brown	11	Broughton	13:27.3	59
60	Neil Kolhatkar	12	Ithaca	13:27.8	60
61	garrett brennan	10	Fayetteville-Man	13:28.1	61
62	Dan Lindstrom	12	Warwick Valley	13:28.9	62
63	Cameron Morrissey	12	Baldwinsville	13:29.2	63
64	ryan miele	11	Christian Bros	13:29.6	64
65	Hugh O'Connor	11	Severna Park	13:30.0	65
66	colin riley	11	Germantown Friends	13:30.3	66
67	Cy Watsky	12	Princeton	13:31.0	67
68	Ryan Barton	12	Downingtown West	13:32.7	68
69	Kent Kurtz	12	Mount Academy	13:32.9	69
70	Michael Keehan	10	Salesianum	13:33.4	70
71	Ian Tomasik	12	Ithaca	13:33.7	71
72	Jack McGlinchey	12	Sachem North	13:33.9	72
73	max perry	10	Fayetteville-Man	13:34.2	73
74	Michael Crorkin	11	Xavier	13:34.6	74
75	Lucien Peach	11	Salesianum	13:34.9	75
76	Garrison Clark	10	Severna Park	13:35.3	76
77	Ryan Nicholson	11	Don Bosco Prep	13:35.6	77
78	Jamie Keiderling	12	Mount Academy	13:35.9	78
79	James Moehringer	12	Wellington C. Me	13:36.2	79
80	Thomas Nafash	12	Warwick Valley	13:36.5	80
81	Lanier Derbyshire	12	Broughton	13:36.9	81
82	Matt Cavallaro	12	Christian Bros	13:37.2	82
83	zach goldberg	11	Germantown Friends	13:37.5	83
84	Joe Boyle	12	Christian Bros	13:38.1	84
85	Stuart Holmes	12	Broughton	13:38.5	85
86	Greg Galbreath	12	La Salle College-PA	13:39.7	86
87	Nick Delaney	11	Princeton	13:40.0	87
88	Tyler Rollins	11	Downingtown West	13:40.3	88
89	Geoff Howles	09	Saratoga Springs	13:40.7	89
90	Adam Davis	10	Baldwinsville	13:41.2	90
91	Evan Vannatta	12	Baldwinsville	13:41.9	91
92	Will Howe	12	Saratoga Springs	13:42.8	92
93	Alex Ackerman	11	Princeton	13:43.2	93
94	matt tripp	10	Fayetteville-Man	13:43.7	94
95	Nick Garrett	11	Tatnall	13:44.4	95
96	Brandon Martin	10	Cicero-North Syr	13:44.7	96
97	Jack Huber	11	Bethlehem	13:45.1	97
98	Pedro Pereira	12	Danbury	13:45.4	98
99	Emil Videman	11	Liverpool	13:45.6	99
100	Austin Bolton	10	Baldwinsville	13:45.9	100
101	Jack Wisner	10	Carlisle	13:46.2	101
102	Jack Downing	12	West Chester Hen	13:47.1	102
103	eli capri	10	Fayetteville-Man	13:47.4	103
104	Logan Yoquinto	11	Bishop Shanahan	13:47.6	104
105	Aidan Donahue	11	Xavier	13:48.0	105
106	Owen Ritz	12	Germantown Academy	13:48.0	106
107	Sean Banko	10	Salesianum	13:48.2	107
108	Will Whelan	12	Our Lady Of Lourdes	13:48.9	108
109	Dan Dombrowiecki	11	Ocean Township	13:49.2	109
110	Thomas Brock	11	Bellport	13:49.5	110
111	Max Hardin	12	Tatnall	13:49.8	111
112	Matt Hartman	11	Don Bosco Prep	13:50.1	112
113	Quinn O'Neill	12	La Salle College-PA	13:50.4	113
114	Jack Galbreath	12	La Salle College-PA	13:50.8	114
115	Bernard King	12	Mount Academy	13:51.1	115
116	Patrick Blair	12	Downingtown West	13:51.7	116
117	Nathan Vandemeulebroecke	10	Severna Park	13:51.9	117
118	Kyle McCarthy	12	Salesianum	13:52.4	118
119	eells cole	12	Ithaca	13:52.7	119
120	John Davids	12	Severna Park	13:53.0	120
121	Joe Licameli	10	Baldwinsville	13:53.3	121
122	Will Navin	12	Saratoga Springs	13:53.6	122
123	Garrett Vannatta	10	Baldwinsville	13:53.9	123
124	Noah Mattice	11	Ithaca	13:54.3	124
125	Austin Bary	11	Salesianum	13:54.8	125
126	Sean Quinn	12	Warwick Valley	13:55.3	126
127	Sam Trawick	12	Pittsford Mendon	13:55.6	127
128	Zack Bergeron	11	Blackstone Valle	13:55.9	128
129	Ezra Ruggles	10	Saratoga Springs	13:56.4	129
130	Sam Lawler	09	Pittsford Mendon	13:57.3	130
131	Ben Timmons	11	Baldwinsville	13:58.1	131
132	Andrew Horan	12	Guilderland	13:58.4	132
133	Casey Woodward	12	Pittsford Mendon	13:59.5	133
134	Calvin Pash	10	West Chester Hen	14:01.2	134
135	Nick Cardamone	12	La Salle College-PA	14:01.5	135
136	Tyler Hallman	12	Carlisle	14:03.2	136
137	Fergus Macdonnell	11	Xavier	14:03.4	137
138	Jackson Donahue	11	Princeton	14:04.1	138
139	Max Fiorentino	12	Carlisle	14:04.9	139
140	Ben Supron	8	Ithaca	14:05.4	140
141	Matt D'Auria	11	Ocean Township	14:06.0	141
142	Justin Compy	12	Mount Academy	14:06.9	142
143	Jason Nafash	12	Warwick Valley	14:07.5	143
144	Will Reed	11	Severna Park	14:08.1	144
145	Steve Banko	12	Salesianum	14:08.6	145
146	Scott Sieger	11	Wellington C. Me	14:09.0	146
147	daniel stassen	12	Germantown Friends	14:09.6	147
148	Connor Fitzgerald	12	Pittsford Mendon	14:09.8	148
149	Eric Bowen	12	Cicero-North Syr	14:10.7	149
150	Ben Berkman	12	West Chester Hen	14:11.0	150
151	Tom D'Auria	11	Ocean Township	14:11.3	151
152	Jonah Hoey	09	Bishop Shanahan	14:12.3	152
153	Vidit Parikh	10	Sachem North	14:12.7	153
154	Christian Isham	11	Severna Park	14:13.7	154
155	Josh McCarthy	12	Pittsford Mendon	14:15.0	155
156	Dylan Mannion	10	Ocean Township	14:15.9	156
157	Matt Krompier	12	Bellport	14:16.3	157
158	June Omiya	11	Don Bosco Prep	14:16.6	158
159	James Smith	09	Pittsford Mendon	14:17.0	159
160	Devon O'Loughlin	11	Don Bosco Prep	14:17.7	160
161	Jason Hughes	11	Cicero-North Syr	14:18.3	161
162	Angus Cropley	11	Guilderland	14:18.6	162
163	John McGrory	11	Bishop Shanahan	14:18.9	163
164	Spencer Mead	12	Danbury	14:19.4	164
165	Rory Grady	12	Warwick Valley	14:19.7	165
166	James Hoffman	11	Ocean Township	14:20.9	166
167	Adam King	12	Mount Academy	14:22.6	167
168	Patrick Norako	12	Xavier	14:23.0	168
169	William Hopkins	11	Broughton	14:23.9	169
170	jonnie plass	12	Germantown Friends	14:24.6	170
171	Jeff Roberts	12	Pascack Valley	14:24.9	171
172	Anthony Bolic	11	Wellington C. Me	14:25.2	172
173	Nathan Reeves	10	Liverpool	14:25.8	173
174	Gaganjot Sekhon	12	Liverpool	14:26.1	174
175	Will Quackenbush	11	Bethlehem	14:26.4	175
176	Larry Mathis	10	Tatnall	14:27.5	176
177	Yusuf Hasan	11	Wellington C. Me	14:28.8	177
178	Jacob Brass	11	Bethlehem	14:29.1	178
179	Arthur Horan	12	Guilderland	14:29.4	179
180	Anthony Cusato	11	Guilderland	14:30.1	180
181	Bryce Dunkleberger	10	Carlisle	14:31.6	181
182	Jonah Goldstein	11	Guilderland	14:32.4	182
183	David Ware	11	Cicero-North Syr	14:32.7	183
184	Vincent Tripi	10	Sachem North	14:34.4	184
185	Cullen Mclaughlin	11	Liverpool	14:36.5	185
186	Leonardo Cuozzo	11	Wellington C. Me	14:36.8	186
187	Jack Ettien	10	Bishop Shanahan	14:39.9	187
188	Derek Baranski	12	Bethlehem	14:40.4	188
189	Sasha Latina	10	Tatnall	14:41.3	189
190	Will Messier	12	Saratoga Springs	14:41.9	190
191	Matthew Gemma	12	Wellington C. Me	14:43.3	191
192	Josh Prentice	12	Sachem North	14:46.3	192
193	Michael Foley	10	Bellport	14:48.4	193
194	Owen Klein	11	Bethlehem	14:49.3	194
195	Sam Barber	11	Cicero-North Syr	14:49.6	195
196	Joseph Schubert	10	Bishop Shanahan	14:50.0	196
197	Matthew Kruse	10	Sachem North	14:50.6	197
198	Michael Lynch	11	Auburn	14:52.3	198
199	Brad Keen	12	Tatnall	14:53.0	199
200	Matt Sabolenko	10	Bellport	14:53.5	200
201	Bryan Casey	12	Our Lady Of Lourdes	14:54.3	201
202	John Coyle	12	Pascack Valley	14:57.6	202
203	John Perperian	11	Cicero-North Syr	14:59.2	203
204	Gavin Gorney	11	Auburn	15:00.1	204
205	Miles Gomez-Younkin	10	Germantown Friends	15:00.7	205
206	Jack Moochler	09	Auburn	15:02.6	206
207	Brendan Moehringer	10	Wellington C. Me	15:02.9	207
208	John Gaffney	10	Bishop Shanahan	15:04.7	208
209	Greg Walsh	10	Auburn	15:05.8	209
210	Cole Bottorff	12	Tatnall	15:06.5	210
211	Tyler Zapata	10	Bellport	15:07.1	211
212	Andrew Merli	12	Pascack Valley	15:09.7	212
213	Vin Laquidara	11	Pascack Valley	15:10.5	213
214	Sean Donohue	12	Pascack Valley	15:10.8	214
215	John McGrath	12	Pascack Valley	15:18.9	215
216	ellis maddox	12	Germantown Friends	15:19.2	216
217	Kenny Barrett	11	Our Lady Of Lourdes	15:22.1	217
218	Jake Dunleavy	12	West Chester Hen	15:22.4	218
219	Leslie Boney	11	Broughton	15:27.3	219
220	Nate Lupo	12	Auburn	15:33.1	220
221	Alex Scotto	12	Our Lady Of Lourdes	15:42.4	221
222	Ethan Romero	10	Our Lady Of Lourdes	15:49.1	222
223	Mike Hayden	11	Pascack Valley	15:52.8	223
224	Luke Belardo	11	Our Lady Of Lourdes	15:55.1	224
225	Zach Knapp	12	Bellport	16:05.8	225
226	Andrew Zimlinghaus	10	Bellport	16:09.4	226
227	Ben Miller	12	Ocean Township	16:15.1	227
228	Danny Ritz	10	Germantown Academy	16:25.2	228
229	Josh Cuddy	11	Auburn	16:59.3	229
230	Eric Ansteth	11	Auburn	18:18.7	230
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Christian Brothers Academ	202	11	22	50	55	64	82	84
 Total Time:	1:06:00.80
 Average:	13:12.16
2	Princeton	213	14	18	27	67	87	93	138
 Total Time:	1:06:02.70
 Average:	13:12.54
3	Fayetteville-Manlius	237	5	42	56	61	73	94	103
 Total Time:	1:06:11.50
 Average:	13:14.30
4	Danbury	249	39	49	51	53	57	98	164
 Total Time:	1:06:49.20
 Average:	13:21.84
5	Don Bosco Prep	254	6	26	33	77	112	158	160
 Total Time:	1:06:11.90
 Average:	13:14.38
6	Xavier	271	23	31	38	74	105	137	168
 Total Time:	1:06:52.30
 Average:	13:22.46
7	Carlisle	283	1	10	35	101	136	139	181
 Total Time:	1:05:51.30
 Average:	13:10.26
8	Downingtown West	287	34	45	52	68	88	116
 Total Time:	1:07:06.90
 Average:	13:25.38
9	Ithaca	289	15	24	60	71	119	124	140
 Total Time:	1:06:45.70
 Average:	13:21.14
10	Liverpool	301	4	12	13	99	173	174	185
 Total Time:	1:06:05.50
 Average:	13:13.10
11	Warwick Valley	312	16	28	62	80	126	143	165
 Total Time:	1:07:00.00
 Average:	13:24.00
12	La Salle College-PA	314	25	32	58	86	113	114	135
 Total Time:	1:07:11.30
 Average:	13:26.26
13	Broughton	316	43	48	59	81	85	169	219
 Total Time:	1:07:21.30
 Average:	13:28.26
14	Mount Academy	340	37	41	69	78	115	142	167
 Total Time:	1:07:32.50
 Average:	13:30.50
15	Saratoga Springs	370	20	47	89	92	122	129	190
 Total Time:	1:07:35.50
 Average:	13:31.10
16	Salesianum	389	19	70	75	107	118	125	145
 Total Time:	1:07:45.60
 Average:	13:33.12
17	Severna Park	418	40	65	76	117	120	144	154
 Total Time:	1:08:07.00
 Average:	13:37.40
18	Sachem North	425	7	9	72	153	184	192	197
 Total Time:	1:07:19.30
 Average:	13:27.86
19	Baldwinsville	465	63	90	91	100	121	123	131
 Total Time:	1:08:31.50
 Average:	13:42.30
20	Guilderland	492	2	17	132	162	179	180	182
 Total Time:	1:08:03.30
 Average:	13:36.66
21	Germantown Friends	520	54	66	83	147	170	205	216
 Total Time:	1:09:06.50
 Average:	13:49.30
22	Bethlehem	523	29	44	97	175	178	188	194
 Total Time:	1:09:08.50
 Average:	13:49.70
23	Pittsford Mendon	541	3	127	130	133	148	155	159
 Total Time:	1:08:26.40
 Average:	13:41.28
24	Ocean Township	565	8	109	141	151	156	166	227
 Total Time:	1:08:51.70
 Average:	13:46.34
25	Tatnall	607	36	95	111	176	189	199	210
 Total Time:	1:09:58.10
 Average:	13:59.62
26	West Chester Henderson	625	21	102	134	150	218
 Total Time:	1:10:23.80
 Average:	14:04.76
27	Cicero-North Syracuse	635	46	96	149	161	183	195	203
 Total Time:	1:10:05.30
 Average:	14:01.06
28	Bishop Shanahan	636	30	104	152	163	187	196	208
 Total Time:	1:10:09.00
 Average:	14:01.80
29	Wellington C. Mepham	760	79	146	172	177	186	191	207
 Total Time:	1:11:16.00
 Average:	14:15.20
30	Bellport	871	110	157	193	200	211	225	226
 Total Time:	1:12:54.80
 Average:	14:34.96
31	Our Lady Of Lourdes	969	108	201	217	221	222	224
 Total Time:	1:15:36.80
 Average:	15:07.36
32	Pascack Valley	1012	171	202	212	213	214	215	223
 Total Time:	1:14:53.50
 Average:	14:58.70
33	Auburn	1037	198	204	206	209	220	229	230
 Total Time:	1:15:33.90
 Average:	15:06.78

Event 24 Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity A.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year 	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Matt Grossman	12	Millburn	12:33.4	1
2	Christopher Polanco	12	Lowell	12:45.8	2
3	Mike Ungvarsky	12	Cinnaminson	12:47.3	3
4	Anthony Rodriguez	12	Lowell	12:58.4	4
5	Patrick Kain	11	St. John the Bap	13:08.0	5
6	Jack Stanley	10	West Morris Mendham	13:16.8	6
7	Robert Becker	11	Kingston	13:17.4	7
8	Colin Fitzpatrick	11	Lowell	13:18.4	8
9	Chris Galarza	11	Lowell	13:19.9	9
10	Martin Mungai	11	Lowell	13:21.4	10
11	Ramsey Little	10	Millburn	13:23.2	11
12	Nasir Gibson	11	Lowell	13:23.8	12
13	Jayson Hines	12	Kingston	13:24.2	13
14	Patrick Tuohy	11	North Rockland	13:24.8	14
15	Matt Karee	12	Notre Dame (Elmira)	13:25.2	15
16	Jacob Oertel	11	Colonie	13:28.5	16
17	Val Figueira	11	West Morris Mendham	13:29.4	17
18	Joe dosReis	10	La Salle Academy-RI	13:30.6	18
19	Aidan Healy	11	St. John the Bap	13:31.1	19
20	Matthew Blauvelt	12	Smithtown	13:34.3	20
21	Justin Arnold	11	Cinnaminson	13:34.9	21
22	Jack Jennings	09	West Morris Mendham	13:35.9	22
23	George Tammaro	12	Middletown North	13:36.9	23
24	Conor Donovan	12	Lowell	13:37.7	24
25	Eric Schlosser	12	Parsippany	13:38.3	25
26	Bryan Delle Donne	11	Newark Charter	13:39.0	26
27	Nick Cipolla	11	Smithtown	13:40.4	27
28	Austin Gabay	09	Cinnaminson	13:40.9	28
29	Kevin Cawley	10	Smithtown	13:41.7	29
30	Alek Zappala	12	Middletown North	13:42.5	30
31	Bravo Pedro IONIA PREP	13:44.3	31
32	couthbertson william	11	Susan Wagner	13:44.8	32
33	Frank Morganti	12	CSIHS/McCown	13:46.5	33
34	Ryan Guzinski	12	North Rockland	13:48.4	34
35	Kyle McCormack	11	St. John the Bap	13:50.4	35
36	Dylan Serino	12	North Rockland	13:50.7	36
37	Brandon Rossi	12	St. Peters JC	13:51.2	37
38	Christopher hernadez	11	Susan Wagner	13:51.6	38
39	Jake Fowler	11	West Morris Mendham	13:52.0	39
40	Marius Sidlauskas	11	Smithtown	13:56.4	40
41	Matthew Maidhof	11	Smithtown	13:56.9	41
42	Matthew Caranzza	11	La Salle Academy-RI	13:57.7	42
43	Ammar Chisti	12	East Islip	13:58.0	43
44	Noah Yadgaroff	12	Millburn	13:58.3	44
45	Brandin Affrunti	11	CSIHS/McCown	13:58.6	45
46	Thomas Roulette	11	St. John the Bap	14:00.5	46
47	Jack Hilton	11	La Salle Academy-RI	14:01.3	47
48	Colin Hall	11	West Morris Mendham	14:02.2	48
49	Frank Vassallo	11	Notre Dame (Elmira)	14:02.8	49
50	Joseph Guerrieri	11	Middletown North	14:05.7	50
51	Chris Cox	12	Deer Park	14:06.0	51
52	Victor Carrano	12	North Rockland	14:06.5	52
53	Max Adams	11	Cinnaminson	14:07.2	53
54	Alex Martin	11	Smithtown	14:07.6	54
55	Bart Rust	11	Croton-Harmon	14:07.9	55
56	Paul Ames	10	St. Peters JC	14:08.3	56
57	Cameron Hennessey	10	La Salle Academy-RI	14:08.9	57
58	Aiden Lancer	12	Kingston	14:09.4	58
59	Nicholas DeFelice	10	Smithtown	14:11.2	59
60	Nevin Mathew	12	North Rockland	14:11.7	60
61	Gian Pandolfini	11	La Salle Academy-RI	14:12.5	61
62	douglas friedman	12	Susan Wagner	14:13.5	62
63	Justin Bauco	11	Notre Dame (Elmira)	14:14.1	63
64	Nico Tripeney	11	Notre Dame (Elmira)	14:15.5	64
65	Branden McAuley	12	Colonie	14:16.2	65
66	Sean Gardiner	10	Croton-Harmon	14:16.5	66
67	Zak Jantzi	10	Batavia	14:17.5	67
68	Clay Heller	12	Middletown North	14:18.3	68
69	Joe LaRosa	12	West Morris Mendham	14:20.3	69
70	Dylan Campbell	12	Delhi	14:20.7	70
71	Nathan Nichophor	10	La Salle Academy-RI	14:21.0	71
72	Ryan LaPeruta	11	West Morris Mendham	14:21.4	72
73	Jared Craw	11	Colonie	14:22.1	73
74	Tyler Lipina	12	Colonie	14:25.0	74
75	Tim Rickert	10	Colonie	14:25.5	75
76	Matt Connolly	11	Notre Dame (Elmira)	14:25.9	76
77	AJ D'Alessandro	10	La Salle Academy-RI	14:26.4	77
78	Andrew Finnerty	10	Notre Dame (Elmira)	14:27.1	78
79	Mick Flanagan	12	St. Peters JC	14:27.5	79
80	Declan Brown	12	St. John the Bap	14:27.9	80
81	Mike Zacieracha	11	Governor Livingston	14:28.6	81
82	Kevin Keegan	11	St. Peters JC	14:29.0	82
83	Colm Brown	11	St. John the Bap	14:31.4	83
84	Frankie Marrone	11	Middletown North	14:32.0	84
85	Andrew Cunningham	11	Batavia	14:32.4	85
86	Cullen Mcwhorter	11	Notre Dame (Elmira)	14:35.3	86
87	Arturo vale	12	Susan Wagner	14:37.9	87
88	Noah Seador	12	Newark Charter	14:39.9	88
89	Bryce Barber	12	Colonie	14:41.3	89
90	Izzeldeen Farraj	11	CSIHS/McCown	14:42.3	90
91	Jean Pena	12	Beacon	14:42.8	91
92	Liam Foster	11	Governor Livingston	14:43.2	92
93	Kevin White	11	Newark Charter	14:43.8	93
94	Jack Kantor	11	Clarkstown South	14:45.2	94
95	Lorenzo Pagdanganan	10	Governor Livingston	14:45.6	95
96	Will O'Conell IONIA PREP	14:47.1	96
97	Matt Honig	12	St. Peters JC	14:47.6	97
98	Allwin Stoudt	12	Reading	14:47.9	98
99	Jason Finkle	11	Parsippany	14:49.3	99
100	Akel Templeton	11	Reading	14:52.2	100
101	Zedekiah Williams	09	Cardinal Hayes	14:53.8	101
102	Ryan Moon	12	Colonie	14:54.2	102
103	James Paterson	12	North Rockland	14:54.5	103
104	Vincent Colantoni	09	Parsippany	14:55.0	104
105	Peter DeMaio	12	St. John the Bap	14:55.6	105
106	mahoud abdalla	11	Susan Wagner	14:56.2	106
107	Hans Hilson-Schneider	11	Delhi	14:56.9	107
108	Ryan Brooks	10	Deer Park	14:57.5	108
109	Brandan Milich	12	Clarkstown South	14:59.3	109
110	Owen Crosby	12	Newark Charter	15:00.0	110
111	Jake Zappala	11	Middletown North	15:02.1	111
112	Bailey Burkland-Ryan	11	Kingston	15:02.6	112
113	Alex Padovani	12	Delhi	15:03.3	113
114	Jarius Thomas	11	Clarkstown South	15:03.9	114
115	Roan Numa	10	Newark Charter	15:04.4	115
116	Tom Greenwald	12	Governor Livingston	15:05.1	116
117	Joseph LaBarbera	10	North Rockland	15:05.7	117
118	James Smalley	10	East Islip	15:06.0	118
119	Liam Christman	10	St. Peters JC	15:06.4	119
120	Ryan McKivergan	12	Clarkstown South	15:06.8	120
121	Thomas Welch	11	Middletown North	15:07.3	121
122	Adrian Stiefelmann	12	Croton-Harmon	15:07.9	122
123	amol saldanha	12	Susan Wagner	15:09.5	123
124	Gibran Mourani IONIA PREP	15:11.0	124
125	Nate Loria	11	Batavia	15:11.4	125
126	Dilan Bhavsar	10	Parsippany	15:13.0	126
127	Patrick Delaney	12	Newark Charter	15:14.0	127
128	Jose Zalapa	11	Reading	15:14.7	128
129	dan hernadez	12	Susan Wagner	15:15.0	129
130	Zack Walton	10	Cinnaminson	15:15.9	130
131	John Loughlin	12	Kingston	15:16.2	131
132	Carson Fuller	12	Delhi	15:16.6	132
133	Tim Krick	12	Governor Livingston	15:17.3	133
134	Jason Hirsch	12	Clarkstown South	15:18.2	134
135	Ryan Brown	12	Deer Park	15:19.0	135
136	Alexis Yepis	11	Reading	15:23.1	136
137	Ronan Smith	11	St. Mary's	15:23.3	137
138	Dylan Lopez	10	East Islip	15:23.8	138
139	Alexander Frolov	12	Governor Livingston	15:26.9	139
140	Giovanni Melchionne	11	Kingston	15:27.6	140
141	Mario Rosales	09	Batavia	15:29.4	141
142	Richard Kish	12	Beacon	15:32.9	142
143	Bud Rutkoske	12	Beacon	15:35.0	143
144	Justin Byfield	09	Croton-Harmon	15:36.3	144
145	Ty Saleman	09	Delhi	15:38.2	145
146	Mikhlid Alzubi	10	Parsippany	15:38.9	146
147	Chris Harriott	10	Governor Livingston	15:39.8	147
148	John Bruggman	10	Batavia	15:42.7	148
149	Muhammad Shafi	10	CSIHS/McCown	15:43.0	149
150	Patrick Na	11	CSIHS/McCown	15:44.0	150
151	Wisdom Togba	11	CSIHS/McCown	15:51.9	151
152	Mason Scott IONIA PREP	15:52.7	152
153	Nelson Mendoza	12	Cardinal Hayes	15:53.2	153
154	Aidan Mayer	09	Croton-Harmon	15:56.0	154
155	Brian McCabe	12	Clarkstown South	15:57.4	155
156	Maximilian Palicuk	11	CSIHS/McCown	16:01.5	156
157	Nick LeDonne	10	Parsippany	16:03.9	157
158	William Cruz	12	LaSalle Academy	16:04.4	158
159	Ethan Kelby	12	Newark Charter	16:04.9	159
160	Ryan Crooker	09	Parsippany	16:09.3	160
161	Prince-Aziz Hunt	12	Cardinal Hayes	16:09.7	161
162	Isiah Ciociola	12	Batavia	16:14.7	162
163	David Pillo	10	Batavia	16:18.6	163
164	Denzel Moreno	11	Cardinal Hayes	16:19.0	164
165	Matt Calogaines	11	Deer Park	16:20.8	165
166	Alex Eisert	11	Columbia G&P	16:27.5	166
167	Michael Nacchia	10	Deer Park	16:39.3	167
168	Nathaniel Zaccheo	09	Deer Park	16:43.8	168
169	Matt Govia	12	Clarkstown South	16:49.1	169
170	Logan Martensen	09	East Islip	16:55.6	170
171	Angel Ferrer	10	Cardinal Hayes	17:03.3	171
172	Ethan Burgos	11	Beacon	17:05.3	172
173	Skyler Holzman	11	Croton-Harmon	17:08.2	173
174	Ed Choe	11	Cinnaminson	17:08.6	174
175	Elan Roth	09	Croton-Harmon	17:11.5	175
176	Christian Neuman	12	Cinnaminson	17:25.2	176
177	Ibrahim Diop	11	LaSalle Academy	17:29.4	177
178	Isaiah Callahan	12	St. Mary's	17:39.8	178
179	Shiva Iyer	10	Columbia G&P	17:42.1	179
180	Jaheem Taylor	10	Cardinal Hayes	17:48.1	180
181	Jared Klinger	11	Columbia G&P	18:17.0	181
182	Simion Burlacu	11	Reading	18:20.2	182
183	Tony Miranda	11	Reading	18:31.8	183
184	Stevie Hulse	12	Beacon	18:39.5	184
185	Gerrard Mayora	11	Cardinal Hayes	18:47.6	185
186	Jack Weinberg	09	Columbia G&P	19:47.7	186
187	Nick Conzo	10	East Islip	20:25.6	187
188	Ben Mandel	11	Columbia G&P	20:27.7	188
189	Andy Fernandez	10	LaSalle Academy	20:30.5	189
190	Kurt Fischer	09	Columbia G&P	20:50.3	190
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Lowell	33	2	4	8	9	10	12	24
 Total Time:	1:05:43.90
 Average:	13:08.78
2	West Morris Mendham	132	6	17	22	39	48	69	72
 Total Time:	1:08:16.30
 Average:	13:39.26
3	Smithtown	157	20	27	29	40	41	54	59
 Total Time:	1:08:49.70
 Average:	13:45.94
4	St. John the Baptist	185	5	19	35	46	80	83	105
 Total Time:	1:08:57.90
 Average:	13:47.58
5	North Rockland	196	14	34	36	52	60	103	117
 Total Time:	1:09:22.10
 Average:	13:52.42
6	La Salle Academy-RI	225	18	42	47	57	61	71	77
 Total Time:	1:09:51.00
 Average:	13:58.20
7	Cinnaminson	235	3	21	28	53	130	174	176
 Total Time:	1:09:26.20
 Average:	13:53.24
8	Middletown North	255	23	30	50	68	84	111	121
 Total Time:	1:10:15.40
 Average:	14:03.08
9	Notre Dame (Elmira)	267	15	49	63	64	76	78	86
 Total Time:	1:10:23.50
 Average:	14:04.70
10	Colonie	303	16	65	73	74	75	89	102
 Total Time:	1:10:57.30
 Average:	14:11.46
11	Kingston	321	7	13	58	112	131	140
 Total Time:	1:11:09.80
 Average:	14:13.96
12	Susan Wagner	325	32	38	62	87	106	123	129
 Total Time:	1:11:24.00
 Average:	14:16.80
13	St. Peters Jersey City	351	37	56	79	82	97	119
 Total Time:	1:11:43.60
 Average:	14:20.72
14	Newark Charter	432	26	88	93	110	115	127	159
 Total Time:	1:13:07.10
 Average:	14:37.42
15	CSIHS/McCown	467	33	45	90	149	150	151	156
 Total Time:	1:13:54.40
 Average:	14:46.88
16	Parsippany	500	25	99	104	126	146	157	160
 Total Time:	1:14:14.50
 Average:	14:50.90
17	Governor Livingston	517	81	92	95	116	133	139	147
 Total Time:	1:14:19.80
 Average:	14:51.96
18	Croton-Harmon	541	55	66	122	144	154	173	175
 Total Time:	1:15:04.60
 Average:	15:00.92
19	Batavia	566	67	85	125	141	148	162	163
 Total Time:	1:15:13.40
 Average:	15:02.68
20	Delhi	567	70	107	113	132	145
 Total Time:	1:15:15.70
 Average:	15:03.14
21	Clarkstown South	571	94	109	114	120	134	155	169
 Total Time:	1:15:13.40
 Average:	15:02.68
22	Deer Park	626	51	108	135	165	167	168
 Total Time:	1:17:22.60
 Average:	15:28.52
23	Reading	644	98	100	128	136	182	183
 Total Time:	1:18:38.10
 Average:	15:43.62
24	East Islip	656	43	118	138	170	187
 Total Time:	1:21:49.00
 Average:	16:21.80
25	Beacon	732	91	142	143	172	184
 Total Time:	1:21:35.50
 Average:	16:19.10
26	Cardinal Hayes	750	101	153	161	164	171	180	185
 Total Time:	1:20:19.00
 Average:	16:03.80
27	Columbia Grammar and Prep	900	166	179	181	186	188	190
 Total Time:	1:32:42.00
 Average:	18:32.40

Event 24 Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity B.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year 	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Dalton Hengst	11	McDonogh School	12:28.3	1
2	Jordan Brannan	12	Colts Neck	12:32.2	2
3	Anthony Russo	12	Colts Neck	12:46.6	3
4	Jack Shea	12	Cherokee	12:58.4	4
5	Lucas Aramburu	10	Brookline	13:00.4	5
6	Sam Morton	12	Mamaroneck	13:05.9	6
7	Justin Kelly	11	Cherokee	13:07.0	7
8	Nick Falk	12	Cherokee	13:10.5	8
9	Kevin Berry	12	Colts Neck	13:16.2	9
10	Matt Schaefer	11	Colts Neck	13:17.7	10
11	Don Boccia	11	St. Peters	13:18.2	11
12	Kiyan Tavangar	12	Stuyvesant	13:19.2	12
13	William Young	12	Mamaroneck	13:20.7	13
14	Brandon Marks	11	Cherokee	13:21.2	14
15	Ryan Tierney	11	St. Peters	13:25.8	15
16	Aditya Singh	12	Westfield	13:26.1	16
17	Nick Martello	12	St. Peters	13:26.5	17
18	Isaiah Claiborne	11	Northport	13:29.2	18
19	Derrick Simmons	11	Poly Prep CD	13:30.8	19
20	Eddie Obrien-Curcie	12	Northport	13:32.4	20
21	Ryan Guerci	10	Nanuet	13:32.7	21
22	Lucas Calcagni	10	South Burlington	13:35.6	22
23	Dave Vaccaro	12	Merrimack	13:37.7	23
24	Tim Weighart	11	Brookline	13:38.1	24
25	James McCutcheon	10	Westfield	13:38.8	25
26	Marc Carrera	11	St. Peters	13:43.7	26
27	Liam Hoagland	11	Colts Neck	13:44.3	27
28	Ethan Belka	11	Westfield	13:48.2	28
29	Matt Hartman	11	Colts Neck	13:49.0	29
30	Gabriel Cannavo	10	Poly Prep CD	13:50.4	30
31	Dan O'Donovan	11	Bay Shore	13:52.7	31
32	Trevor Houchens	12	South Burlington	13:53.5	32
33	Harvey Ng	12	Stuyvesant	13:54.0	33
34	Zachary Hasenbalg	12	Nanuet	13:55.9	34
35	Evan Atherton	12	Northport	13:56.2	35
36	Scott Marino	12	Northport	13:57.0	36
37	Gavin McDonnell	12	Colts Neck	13:57.3	37
38	Julien Hinz	11	Poly Prep CD	13:57.7	38
39	Keith Pecora	12	Northport	13:58.2	39
40	Ryan Hanson	12	TULLY	13:59.1	40
41	Brandon Romero	12	Port Richmond	14:01.0	41
42	Dan O'Connor	11	Northport	14:01.4	42
43	Ben Salerno	12	Westfield	14:01.7	43
44	Stuart Pollock	11	Westfield	14:02.1	44
45	Brendan Falzone	11	Cherokee	14:03.6	45
46	Greg Dudick	12	Stuyvesant	14:05.8	46
47	Kevin Le	12	South Burlington	14:07.0	47
48	Brian Camillieri	12	Nanuet	14:09.7	48
49	Daniel Bort	11	TULLY	14:10.3	49
50	Sean Melone	11	Westfield	14:11.1	50
51	Zachary Rohr	10	Bay Shore	14:11.6	51
52	Abdelhafiz Khalil	11	Millennium	14:14.6	52
53	Shawn Weigand	12	Northport	14:14.9	53
54	Jackson Hauman	11	South Burlington	14:15.2	54
55	Nolan Kata	09	Bay Shore	14:15.8	55
56	Stephen Balsamo	12	Bay Shore	14:16.1	56
57	Jason Phelps	12	TULLY	14:17.1	57
58	Matthew Wade	10	Father Judge	14:17.9	58
59	Joe Falk	11	Cherokee	14:18.7	59
60	Oscar Vidal	12	Clarkstown North	14:21.0	60
61	Brian Keach	11	Bay Shore	14:22.2	61
62	Chris Bell	12	Brookline	14:24.3	62
63	Michael Zimmerman	11	Brookline	14:26.2	63
64	Patrick Carolan	11	Father Judge	14:27.2	64
65	Robert Sawdey	10	Merrimack	14:27.9	65
66	Ryan Holland	12	St. Peters	14:31.1	66
67	Harold Rockwell	12	Poly Prep CD	14:31.5	67
68	Baird Johnson	09	Stuyvesant	14:32.1	68
69	Matt Smith	11	Cherokee	14:32.5	69
70	Dylan Mitlof	12	Clarkstown North	14:34.6	70
71	Christian Schiavone	11	Plainview-OB/JFK	14:35.0	71
72	Anthony Peraza	12	Shoreham-Wad Riv	14:35.9	72
73	Dan Washburn	10	Westhill	14:36.4	73
74	Bobby Stitt	12	Brookline	14:36.7	74
75	Sergei LeFaivre	10	Brookline	14:37.0	75
76	Joe Krause	10	Shoreham-Wad Riv	14:37.4	76
77	Abhi Dodgson	09	South Burlington	14:38.4	77
78	Andrew Peyton	09	Merrimack	14:39.6	78
79	Felipe Puerto	12	Elizabeth	14:40.1	79
80	Jason Deal	11	TULLY	14:41.1	80
81	Alex Gordon	11	South Burlington	14:43.7	81
82	Nathan Kakalec	12	South Burlington	14:44.7	82
83	Ryan Kovacs	11	Mamaroneck	14:47.0	83
84	Brendan Rewakowski	10	Westhill	14:47.3	84
85	Luke Shannon	11	South Side	14:47.6	85
86	Brendan Malone	10	Wilmington Chr	14:48.7	86
87	Anthony Kopatsis	10	Poly Prep CD	14:49.3	87
88	Devin Crowley	11	Merrimack	14:50.0	88
89	Brendan O'Donoghue	11	Nanuet	14:54.1	89
90	Quinn Gangadharan	11	Brookline	14:55.0	90
91	Chris Collins	11	South Side	14:55.5	91
92	MinHein Htet	11	Stuyvesant	14:56.1	92
93	Alan Swieca	12	Nanuet	14:57.4	93
94	Michael Luvin	11	South Side	15:00.2	94
95	Jake Suddaby	11	Westhill	15:01.0	95
96	Dan DiGiorgio	09	Father Judge	15:01.2	96
97	Felix Wong	10	Millennium	15:01.6	97
98	Jett Williams	10	Poly Prep CD	15:02.2	98
99	Cory Philippe	11	Elizabeth	15:05.9	99
100	Caleb MACIE TULLY	15:07.3	100
101	Jason Provencher	10	Merrimack	15:08.1	101
102	Joe Godfrey	11	Shoreham-Wad Riv	15:09.8	102
103	Gerald Obermayer	11	Port Richmond	15:11.2	103
104	Kevin Saravia	12	Bay Shore	15:12.9	104
105	Nick Domenic	12	Father Judge	15:13.2	105
106	Cade Van Ornam	11	Westhill	15:14.3	106
107	Tyler Goldstein	10	Plainview-OB/JFK	15:15.9	107
108	Matthew Fairbanks	11	Stuyvesant	15:17.8	108
109	Joe Chianese	12	Shoreham-Wad Riv	15:18.8	109
110	Phillip Reguinho	09	Elizabeth	15:21.1	110
111	Sean Kalikas	09	St. Peters	15:21.3	111
112	Parker Swierzewski	12	La Salle-NY	15:21.8	112
113	John Thomas Bierman	09	Mamaroneck	15:22.1	113
114	Brian Thurston	12	Long Beach	15:22.4	114
115	Robert Kearney	12	Millennium	15:22.8	115
116	Andrew Frothingham	09	Merrimack	15:23.4	116
117	Michael Juzeniw	8	Mamaroneck	15:23.9	117
118	Jack Mannion	12	Westhill	15:24.7	118
119	Jesse Sit	11	Stuyvesant	15:25.0	119
120	Jake Scherer	10	Millennium	15:25.7	120
121	Liam Gramprey	10	St. Peters	15:26.6	121
122	Jacob Grant	11	South Side	15:26.9	122
123	Jacob Fricano	09	Westhill	15:27.6	123
124	Jonah Fields	12	Nanuet	15:28.4	124
125	David Szaro	10	Elizabeth	15:29.5	125
126	Mike Sawmiller	12	TULLY	15:29.8	126
127	Asa Euster	12	Long Beach	15:31.0	127
128	Anthony Perniciaro	12	La Salle-NY	15:33.3	128
129	Kevin Carolan	10	Father Judge	15:35.0	129
130	Jamal Okere	12	Nanuet	15:35.8	130
131	Kevin Schultz	11	Father Judge	15:36.6	131
132	Ben Wehmeyer	10	Wilmington Chr	15:37.8	132
133	Sabastian Rodriguez	12	Shoreham-Wad Riv	15:38.5	133
134	Jason Borges	11	Elizabeth	15:39.9	134
135	Chase Callhan	10	Long Beach	15:40.5	135
136	Andrew Leung	11	Poly Prep CD	15:41.5	136
137	Troy Phillips	12	TULLY	15:42.2	137
138	William Goode	10	Bay Shore	15:43.4	138
139	Jordan Provencher	11	Merrimack	15:49.0	139
140	Kareem Osseni	12	Elizabeth	15:50.7	140
141	Joel Martinez	11	Elizabeth	15:52.9	141
142	Matt Wolson	11	Plainview-OB/JFK	15:56.3	142
143	Tyler Dion	11	Cohoes	15:57.4	143
144	Sebastian Vanderbeck	12	La Salle-NY	15:59.4	144
145	Ray LaPorte	11	Shoreham-Wad Riv	16:03.3	145
146	Jason Lee	12	Mamaroneck	16:04.0	146
147	Joshua Guinanzaca	10	Port Richmond	16:05.5	147
148	Matthew Longtin	11	Cohoes	16:08.3	148
149	Joshua Curtis	12	South Side	16:12.4	149
150	Maclain Pascucci	12	Friends Academy	16:13.0	150
151	Jack Stone	11	Plainview-OB/JFK	16:13.5	151
152	Taylor Molyneaux	11	Clarkstown North	16:14.2	152
153	Anthony Escandon	12	Ferris	16:16.7	153
154	Thomas Quarry	10	Father Judge	16:18.3	154
155	ryan Ingle	11	La Salle-NY	16:20.1	155
156	John Rettig	10	Wilmington Chr	16:20.6	156
157	Patrick Coppola	12	Clarkstown North	16:28.1	157
158	Jack Savage	11	Westhill	16:29.0	158
159	Michael Laffan	09	Clarkstown North	16:33.8	159
160	Evan Bell	11	La Salle-NY	16:35.3	160
161	Talon Smith	11	Millennium	16:36.6	161
162	Daniel Baran	10	Cohoes	16:37.7	162
163	Jake Meyers	11	Plainview-OB/JFK	16:40.1	163
164	Mark Albrecht	10	Clarkstown North	16:40.5	164
165	Griffin Coughlin	12	La Salle-NY	16:41.8	165
166	Charles Ohanian	09	South Side	16:42.8	166
167	Alexander Genao	10	Millennium	16:44.4	167
168	Sam Rotberg	10	Friends Academy	16:47.8	168
169	Alexander Ramirez	12	Ferris	17:05.4	169
170	Fernando Zayes	12	Ferris	17:06.7	170
171	Chris Hutchinson	11	Long Beach	17:09.5	171
172	Mei Cheng Zheng	10	Millennium	17:14.9	172
173	Will Doran	12	Friends Academy	17:21.6	173
174	Daniel Vilchek	11	Plainview-OB/JFK	17:23.1	174
175	Troy Benson	12	Plainview-OB/JFK	17:23.7	175
176	Alexander Hersig	09	Mamaroneck	17:33.8	176
177	Jacob Almeia	10	Cohoes	17:37.7	177
178	Brandon Segovia	11	Ferris	17:49.0	178
179	Brandon Stein	12	South Side	17:53.9	179
180	Tyler Derderian	10	Clarkstown North	17:55.8	180
181	Joel Acosta	12	Ferris	18:31.4	181
182	Brendon Nielsen	12	Port Richmond	18:41.2	182
183	C.J. Warner	12	Cohoes	18:43.9	183
184	Steven Truong	12	Ferris	19:02.8	184
185	Aaron Rigney	12	Cohoes	19:06.2	185
186	Michael Murphy	12	Cohoes	19:27.9	186
187	Daniel Loomis	11	La Salle-NY	20:00.7	187
188	Andrew Dingwall	11	Wilmington Chr	20:06.6	188
189	Rafeal Polante	10	Port Richmond	20:09.4	189
190	James Liu	10	Wilmington Chr	20:24.9	190
191	Amauri Tepepa	12	Ferris	21:34.7	191
192	James Morgan	12	Friends Academy	22:58.2	192
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Colts Neck	51	2	3	9	10	27	29	37
 Total Time:	1:05:37.00
 Average:	13:07.40
2	Cherokee	78	4	7	8	14	45	59	69
 Total Time:	1:06:40.70
 Average:	13:20.14
3	St. Peters	135	11	15	17	26	66	111	121
 Total Time:	1:08:25.30
 Average:	13:41.06
4	Northport	148	18	20	35	36	39	42	53
 Total Time:	1:08:53.00
 Average:	13:46.60
5	Westfield	156	16	25	28	43	44	50
 Total Time:	1:08:56.90
 Average:	13:47.38
6	Brookline	228	5	24	62	63	74	75	90
 Total Time:	1:10:05.70
 Average:	14:01.14
7	South Burlington	232	22	32	47	54	77	81	82
 Total Time:	1:10:29.70
 Average:	14:05.94
8	Poly Prep Country Day	241	19	30	38	67	87	98	136
 Total Time:	1:10:39.70
 Average:	14:07.94
9	Stuyvesant	251	12	33	46	68	92	108	119
 Total Time:	1:10:47.20
 Average:	14:09.44
10	Bay Shore	254	31	51	55	56	61	104	138
 Total Time:	1:10:58.40
 Average:	14:11.68
11	Nanuet	285	21	34	48	89	93	124	130
 Total Time:	1:11:29.80
 Average:	14:17.96
12	TULLY	326	40	49	57	80	100	126	137
 Total Time:	1:12:14.90
 Average:	14:26.98
13	Mamaroneck	332	6	13	83	113	117	146	176
 Total Time:	1:11:59.60
 Average:	14:23.92
14	Merrimack	355	23	65	78	88	101	116	139
 Total Time:	1:12:43.30
 Average:	14:32.66
15	Father Judge	452	58	64	96	105	129	131	154
 Total Time:	1:14:34.50
 Average:	14:54.90
16	Westhill	476	73	84	95	106	118	123	158
 Total Time:	1:15:03.70
 Average:	15:00.74
17	Shoreham-Wading River	492	72	76	102	109	133	145
 Total Time:	1:15:20.40
 Average:	15:04.08
18	South Side	541	85	91	94	122	149	166	179
 Total Time:	1:16:22.60
 Average:	15:16.52
19	Millennium	545	52	97	115	120	161	167	172
 Total Time:	1:16:41.30
 Average:	15:20.26
20	Elizabeth	547	79	99	110	125	134	140	141
 Total Time:	1:16:16.50
 Average:	15:15.30
21	Clarkstown North	598	60	70	152	157	159	164	180
 Total Time:	1:18:11.70
 Average:	15:38.34
22	Plainview-Old Bethpage/JF	634	71	107	142	151	163	174	175
 Total Time:	1:18:40.80
 Average:	15:44.16
23	Port Richmond	662	41	103	147	182	189
 Total Time:	1:24:08.30
 Average:	16:49.66
24	La Salle-NY	699	112	128	144	155	160	165	187
 Total Time:	1:19:49.90
 Average:	15:57.98
25	Wilmington Christian	752	86	132	156	188	190
 Total Time:	1:27:18.60
 Average:	17:27.72
26	Cohoes	813	143	148	162	177	183	185	186
 Total Time:	1:25:05.00
 Average:	17:01.00
27	Ferris	851	153	169	170	178	181	184	191
 Total Time:	1:26:49.20
 Average:	17:21.84

Event 24 Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Tyler Marshall	12	Champlain Valley	12:45.2	1
2	Gregory Fusco	11	Somers	12:50.4	2
3	Patrick Dye	12	Jamesville-Dewitt	12:50.9	3
4	Jack Ryan	12	Westhampton Beach	12:52.5	4
5	Chris Heckelman	12	Summit	12:55.5	5
6	Nate Papachristos	12	Union Catholic	13:09.8	6
7	Thomas Flannery	12	Orchard Park	13:13.3	7
8	Andrew Avila	09	Charter	13:16.9	8
9	Josh Farmer	10	New Hartford	13:18.3	9
10	Colin Logsdon	11	Chatham-NJ	13:19.0	10
11	Michael Totaro	12	Orchard Park	13:19.6	11
12	Turner Dirrigl	12	St. Joseph's Col	13:20.1	12
13	Ryan Corbett	12	Eastport-South M	13:22.8	13
14	Michael Panzarino	12	Somers	13:23.8	14
15	Kenny Mohs	12	East Brunswick	13:24.4	15
16	Conor Hughes	12	Fordham Prep	13:25.1	16
17	Graham Rainsby	12	Packer Collegiat	13:29.0	17
18	Bo Radaam	11	Chatham-NJ	13:30.5	18
19	Cal Puskar	11	Orchard Park	13:30.9	19
20	Calvin McClellan	12	Champlain Valley	13:31.3	20
21	Justin Deckovics	11	Spotswood	13:31.6	21
22	Brendan Hehir	12	Tappan Zee	13:32.0	22
23	Sean Doherty	11	Westford Academy	13:34.0	23
24	Jason Dolan	11	Westford Academy	13:34.5	24
25	Brendan McCabe	12	Union Catholic	13:35.8	25
26	JC Yahia	12	Pleasantville (NY)	13:36.6	26
27	Baxter Bishop	11	Champlain Valley	13:38.0	27
28	Jared Leonard	10	Champlain Valley	13:39.6	28
29	Jordan Obrochta	12	St. Joseph's Col	13:42.6	29
30	Joe Venditti	12	Monsignor Farrell	13:42.9	30
31	Ben Bamforth	12	Sussex Tech	13:43.3	31
32	Joey Coyle	11	East Brunswick	13:43.7	32
33	Joshua Michel	10	Kellenberg	13:44.0	33
34	Andre Rodriguez	11	Union Catholic	13:44.3	34
35	Jack Chlopak	12	Landon School	13:44.7	35
36	Griffin Feeney	12	Summit	13:45.1	36
37	Zachary Goldberg	12	Westford Academy	13:46.2	37
38	Jon Wahl	12	Ponaganset	13:49.8	38
39	Justin Cadas	11	Union Catholic	13:50.2	39
40	Maximus Russo	09	Summit	13:50.6	40
41	Rishi Taparia	10	East Brunswick	13:51.0	41
42	Matt Rizzo	10	Bronxville	13:52.2	42
43	Freddy Murgida	12	Archbishop Molloy	13:52.8	43
44	Trevor Garrity	11	Union Catholic	13:53.3	44
45	Raiid Ahmed	12	East Brunswick	13:54.3	45
46	Sam Harwood	11	Ponaganset	13:54.6	46
47	Paul Coyne	12	Chatham-NJ	13:55.0	47
48	David Lozipone	11	Kellenberg	13:55.8	48
49	Liam Cadden	11	Chatham-NJ	13:56.3	49
50	Matt Jacob	11	New Rochelle	13:56.6	50
51	Francis O'Brien	11	Kellenberg	13:57.7	51
52	Thomas Hannon	12	Somers	13:58.1	52
53	Jack Collins	11	Tappan Zee	13:59.3	53
54	Aidan Winiewicz	11	Orchard Park	13:59.7	54
55	Christopher Love	12	Kellenberg	14:01.4	55
56	Sam Fleischman	11	Summit	14:03.1	56
57	Steven Hoffman	12	Kellenberg	14:03.8	57
58	Paul Levine	11	East Brunswick	14:04.1	58
59	Cole DiGiacomo	12	Monsignor Farrell	14:05.9	59
60	Ben Snyder	11	Charter	14:06.3	60
61	Tyler Cosma	12	Center Moriches	14:07.7	61
62	Justin McAuliffe	12	Champlain Valley	14:08.0	62
63	William Maghak	11	Fordham Prep	14:08.7	63
64	Will Robertson	12	Summit	14:10.2	64
65	Garrett Jones	11	New Hartford	14:10.5	65
66	Justin Hurley	12	Packer Collegiat	14:10.8	66
67	Jace Menedez	11	Landon School	14:11.4	67
68	Chris Avila	12	Charter	14:11.6	68
69	Brendan Driscoll	09	Summit	14:11.9	69
70	Matthew Downey	12	Westford Academy	14:12.5	70
71	Troy Henderson	12	New Hartford	14:13.0	71
72	Alec Gonzalez	12	Chatham-NJ	14:13.4	72
73	Thomas McKenna	11	Kellenberg	14:13.6	73
74	Nicolas Rudloff	11	Scarsdale	14:14.2	74
75	Ryan Chmiel	12	St. Joseph's Col	14:14.8	75
76	John Bognar	12	East Brunswick	14:15.1	76
77	Mark Worsley	12	Somers	14:15.3	77
78	Kevin Tsai	11	Landon School	14:15.8	78
79	Gerard Rokosz	11	Union Catholic	14:16.3	79
80	Stevie Malenowski	12	New Hartford	14:16.8	80
81	Jairus Hinds	12	Sussex Tech	14:17.0	81
82	Kyle Hall	12	St. Joseph's Col	14:17.4	82
83	Sam Havens	12	Eastport-South M	14:17.6	83
84	Matt Stasiukevicius	12	Chatham-NJ	14:18.9	84
85	Paul Malatesta	12	Chatham-NJ	14:20.1	85
86	Jacob Brill	12	St. Joseph's Col	14:20.3	86
87	Michael Silveri	8	Eastport-South M	14:21.4	87
88	Charles Gstalder	10	Fordham Prep	14:22.3	88
89	Jonah Shortall	11	Fordham Prep	14:22.8	89
90	Mike Gianadda	11	St. Joseph's Col	14:23.2	90
91	Logan Kim	12	Charter	14:24.1	91
92	Greg Gibbs	12	Union Catholic	14:25.7	92
93	Arihant Chadda	11	Landon School	14:26.1	93
94	Michael Kane	09	Orchard Park	14:27.2	94
95	Daniel Gross	11	Center Moriches	14:27.6	95
96	Patrick Gooley	12	Champlain Valley	14:29.7	96
97	Nick Toth	12	Spotswood	14:30.3	97
98	Nic Alvarado	11	Tappan Zee	14:30.8	98
99	Joseph Even	12	Orchard Park	14:32.0	99
100	Noah Sayoc	09	Orchard Park	14:32.5	100
101	Thomas Cassar	10	Eastport-South M	14:33.0	101
102	Graham Spellman	11	Sussex Tech	14:36.3	102
103	Kazuki Katoh	10	Scarsdale	14:37.4	103
104	Kevin Carballo	09	Eastport-South M	14:39.0	104
105	Dylan Bronkema	12	Pleasantville (NY)	14:39.6	105
106	Fidel Martinez	10	Jamesville-Dewitt	14:40.1	106
107	TJ McKiernan	11	Tappan Zee	14:40.6	107
108	Kaleel Boykins	09	Jamesville-Dewitt	14:41.0	108
109	Reed Pierotti	11	Summit	14:41.4	109
110	Eli Gordon	11	Tappan Zee	14:41.8	110
111	Tyler Kenny	11	Tappan Zee	14:42.3	111
112	Will Joyner	11	Tappan Zee	14:43.0	112
113	Tom Harkness	11	Ponaganset	14:43.4	113
114	Declan Beltram	11	Ponaganset	14:43.7	114
115	Luke Hobika	09	Jamesville-Dewitt	14:44.6	115
116	Noam Cherki	10	Scarsdale	14:44.9	116
117	Chris Emerson	12	Kellenberg	14:45.3	117
118	Mateo Rodriguez	11	Pleasantville (NY)	14:45.6	118
119	Connor Morrow	12	Sussex Tech	14:45.9	119
120	Killian McCole	11	Monsignor Farrell	14:46.1	120
121	Rich Karcjewski	11	Spotswood	14:46.4	121
122	Anthony Bonacci	12	Spotswood	14:46.9	122
123	Shane Kimball	12	Monsignor Farrell	14:48.8	123
124	Grady McPeak	11	Charter	14:49.9	124
125	James Dooley	12	Plainedge	14:51.7	125
126	Jared Copeland	10	Fordham Prep	14:52.0	126
127	Mike Schnall	12	Eastport-South M	14:52.2	127
128	Kevin Colburn	11	Ponaganset	14:53.3	128
129	Jordan Claman	11	Scarsdale	14:53.6	129
130	JohnCarlo Dacunto	12	Monsignor Farrell	14:54.6	130
131	Sam Hanson	11	Landon School	14:54.9	131
132	Andrew Levy	10	Scarsdale	14:55.4	132
133	Michael Donegan	10	Center Moriches	14:57.3	133
134	Nico Papalia	12	Somers	14:57.6	134
135	Jason Green	09	New Hartford	14:59.5	135
136	Evan Downs	12	Bronxville	15:02.7	136
137	Michael Gordon	12	Somers	15:03.7	137
138	Thomas Fasano	10	Eastport-South M	15:04.3	138
139	Matthew Ward	12	Westford Academy	15:05.4	139
140	Comeragh Sheehan	10	Westhampton Beach	15:06.0	140
141	Will Blasdell	12	Pleasantville (NY)	15:06.9	141
142	Caleb Mason	12	Westhampton Beach	15:09.3	142
143	Adam Mullen	11	Westford Academy	15:11.3	143
144	Michael Koscinski	09	Center Moriches	15:11.8	144
145	Nick Mannion	10	Jamesville-Dewitt	15:12.6	145
146	Ryan Morrow	10	Sussex Tech	15:12.9	146
147	Alan Gao	10	Jamesville-Dewitt	15:13.3	147
148	Ahviere Reese	09	Jamesville-Dewitt	15:13.6	148
149	Aidan Spiller	10	Center Moriches	15:13.8	149
150	Billy Blancato	11	New Rochelle	15:14.3	150
151	Ryan Brooks	11	New Hartford	15:18.2	151
152	Ben Mayer	12	Scarsdale	15:20.1	152
153	Harry Vollmer	12	Bronxville	15:21.3	153
154	John Fiffick	12	Spotswood	15:24.2	154
155	Ben Trombetta	11	Pleasantville (NY)	15:25.1	155
156	Andrew Gleave	12	Plainedge	15:27.3	156
157	Joe Albano	12	Monsignor Farrell	15:27.7	157
158	John Tammaro	11	Ponaganset	15:28.1	158
159	Anthony Nobile	10	Spotswood	15:29.0	159
160	Charles Dillon	11	Fordham Prep	15:29.5	160
161	Sam Reyes	10	Charter	15:30.1	161
162	Ashton Smith	10	Bronxville	15:30.9	162
163	Andrew Clark	12	Landon School	15:31.9	163
164	Chris Hannon	11	Somers	15:33.0	164
165	Lucas Annink	12	Archbishop Molloy	15:33.7	165
166	Sam Grimmke	11	Greenwich	15:34.4	166
167	Paulk Zwolak	12	Archbishop Molloy	15:35.6	167
168	Mike Weslowski	10	Sussex Tech	15:36.4	168
169	Malcolm MacLean	11	Ponaganset	15:36.7	169
170	Evan Scarduffa	10	Spotswood	15:38.9	170
171	Christian Lanzetta	12	Archbishop Molloy	15:39.4	171
172	Zachary Hoexter	10	Scarsdale	15:39.7	172
173	Andrew Scardina	10	Pleasantville (NY)	15:41.0	173
174	John Bentley	11	Pleasantville (NY)	15:47.2	174
175	Joseph Luongo	09	Center Moriches	15:49.8	175
176	Bruce Gregg	8	Greenwich	15:52.1	176
177	Kurt Rushing	10	Sussex Tech	15:53.6	177
178	Kieran Ryan	09	Westhampton Beach	15:54.4	178
179	Nick Monsegur	12	Archbishop Molloy	15:55.7	179
180	William Pettit	10	Center Moriches	16:00.5	180
181	Jacob Anweiler	12	New Hartford	16:02.6	181
182	joe Dougherty	12	Bronxville	16:04.6	182
183	Steven Palacios	12	Archbishop Molloy	16:07.2	183
184	Leland Davies	10	East Brunswick	16:12.4	184
185	Michael Rosen	10	Plainedge	16:20.7	185
186	Tyler Chieffo	11	Westhampton Beach	16:23.0	186
187	Tim McGrath	11	Bronxville	16:26.0	187
188	Gregory Montemurro	12	Westford Academy	16:26.8	188
189	Bryan Cruz-Sanchez	09	Westhampton Beach	16:27.3	189
190	Andrew Martin	10	Charter	16:38.9	190
191	Luca Mathewson	11	New Rochelle	16:47.0	191
192	Andrew Alphonse	11	New Rochelle	16:50.5	192
193	Michael Landy	12	Bronxville	16:54.0	193
194	Nick Pallotta	11	New Rochelle	16:54.3	194
195	Jack Sunko	11	New Rochelle	16:56.6	195
196	Andrew Ayroso	11	Plainedge	17:21.5	196
197	Thomas Augeri	09	Plainedge	17:35.6	197
198	Daniel Rengifo	11	Plainedge	17:56.8	198
199	Thomas Erdmann	10	Plainedge	19:19.2	199
200	Nelson Akinin	09	Columbia G&P	20:24.1	200
201	Nicholas Martin	09	Columbia G&P	20:42.1	201
202	Cole Tambaro	10	Columbia G&P	22:43.1	202
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER	1:47	PM	10/8/2016	Page	5
Manhattan Cross Country Invite	2016	-	10/8/2016
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
1	Champlain Valley	138	1	20	27	28	62	96
 Total Time:	1:07:42.10
 Average:	13:32.42
2	Union Catholic	148	6	25	34	39	44	79	92
 Total Time:	1:08:13.40
 Average:	13:38.68
3	Orchard Park	185	7	11	19	54	94	99	100
 Total Time:	1:08:30.70
 Average:	13:42.14
4	East Brunswick	191	15	32	41	45	58	76	184
 Total Time:	1:08:57.50
 Average:	13:47.50
5	Chatham-NJ	196	10	18	47	49	72	84	85
 Total Time:	1:08:54.20
 Average:	13:46.84
6	Summit	201	5	36	40	56	64	69	109
 Total Time:	1:08:44.50
 Average:	13:44.90
7	Kellenberg	244	33	48	51	55	57	73	117
 Total Time:	1:09:42.70
 Average:	13:56.54
8	Somers	279	2	14	52	77	134	137	164
 Total Time:	1:09:25.20
 Average:	13:53.04
9	St. Joseph's Collegiate	284	12	29	75	82	86	90
 Total Time:	1:09:55.20
 Average:	13:59.04
10	Westford Academy	293	23	24	37	70	139	143	188
 Total Time:	1:10:12.60
 Average:	14:02.52
11	Charter	351	8	60	68	91	124	161	190
 Total Time:	1:10:48.80
 Average:	14:09.76
12	New Hartford	360	9	65	71	80	135	151	181
 Total Time:	1:10:58.10
 Average:	14:11.62
13	Fordham Prep	382	16	63	88	89	126	160
 Total Time:	1:11:10.90
 Average:	14:14.18
14	Eastport-South Manor	388	13	83	87	101	104	127	138
 Total Time:	1:11:13.80
 Average:	14:14.76
15	Tappan Zee	390	22	53	98	107	110	111	112
 Total Time:	1:11:24.50
 Average:	14:16.90
16	Landon School	404	35	67	78	93	131	163
 Total Time:	1:11:32.90
 Average:	14:18.58
17	Ponaganset	439	38	46	113	114	128	158	169
 Total Time:	1:12:04.80
 Average:	14:24.96
18	Monsignor Farrell	462	30	59	120	123	130	157
 Total Time:	1:12:18.30
 Average:	14:27.66
19	Jamesville-Dewitt	477	3	106	108	115	145	147	148
 Total Time:	1:12:09.20
 Average:	14:25.84
20	Sussex Tech	479	31	81	102	119	146	168	177
 Total Time:	1:12:35.40
 Average:	14:31.08
21	Spotswood	515	21	97	121	122	154	159	170
 Total Time:	1:12:59.40
 Average:	14:35.88
22	Pleasantville (NY)	545	26	105	118	141	155	173	174
 Total Time:	1:13:33.80
 Average:	14:42.76
23	Scarsdale	554	74	103	116	129	132	152	172
 Total Time:	1:13:25.50
 Average:	14:41.10
24	Center Moriches	582	61	95	133	144	149	175	180
 Total Time:	1:13:58.20
 Average:	14:47.64
25	Westhampton Beach	650	4	140	142	178	186	189
 Total Time:	1:15:25.20
 Average:	15:05.04
26	Bronxville	675	42	136	153	162	182	187	193
 Total Time:	1:15:51.70
 Average:	15:10.34
27	Archbishop Molloy	725	43	165	167	171	179	183
 Total Time:	1:16:37.20
 Average:	15:19.44
28	New Rochelle	777	50	150	191	192	194	195
 Total Time:	1:19:42.70
 Average:	15:56.54
29	Plainedge	859	125	156	185	196	197	198	199
 Total Time:	1:21:36.80
 Average:	16:19.36

Event 24 Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Joey Defeo	12	Delbarton	12:57.5	1
2	Matt Politis	11	Pearl River	13:02.1	2
3	Eric Clay	12	Morristown	13:03.6	3
4	Court Warfield	12	Midlothian	13:11.1	4
5	Alex Hislop	10	Shenendehowa	13:14.4	5
6	Amani Morrell	11	St. Anthony's	13:15.6	6
7	Matthew Payamps	10	St. Anthony's	13:16.3	7
8	Charlie Stewart	11	John Jay-Cross R	13:17.8	8
9	Benjamin Drezek	12	Cumberland	13:18.3	9
10	Fahd Nasser	11	McNair Academic	13:19.2	10
11	Max Etka	10	Midlothian	13:21.2	11
12	Nick Hutchison	11	Bishop Eustace	13:27.5	12
13	Nikolas Reygadas	11	Toll Gate	13:28.7	13
14	Mason Gatewood	11	St. Anthony's	13:29.2	14
15	Sean Brown	12	Roman Catholic HS	13:30.0	15
16	Zachary Jarnagin	11	Chelmsford	13:31.3	16
17	Brendan Dearie	10	St. Anthony's	13:33.2	17
18	Patrick Mullen	10	Morristown	13:34.2	18
19	Liam Hickey	11	Shenendehowa	13:35.4	19
20	Stephen Daly	09	Delbarton	13:35.9	20
21	Greg Langone	10	Shenendehowa	13:37.5	21
22	Aiden Smyth	11	Walt Whitman-NY	13:38.6	22
23	Josh Lacey	12	Shenendehowa	13:39.4	23
24	Liam McHale	10	Pope John XXIII	13:40.4	24
25	Clay Robb	11	Midlothian	13:43.1	25
26	Kevin Bouyea	11	Queensbury	13:43.5	26
27	Jack Looney	11	Delbarton	13:43.9	27
28	Sean Vierling	12	St. Anthony's	13:44.3	28
29	Jack Ellwood	12	Regis	13:48.4	29
30	Ira Daly	11	Delbarton	13:48.8	30
31	Komlan Attiogbe	12	Northwest	13:49.2	31
32	Brian Hutchison	10	Bishop Eustace	13:49.7	32
33	Michael Kieran	11	St. Joseph Sea	13:51.6	33
34	Jose Infante-Rosale	12	Northwest	13:52.0	34
35	Nicholas Cehelsky	11	Toll Gate	13:52.7	35
36	Odin Schaepkins	10	Shenendehowa	13:53.1	36
37	Demian Lofnes-Scott	10	Midwood	13:53.4	37
38	David Ibrahim	12	Chelmsford	13:55.3	38
39	Alex Imperillo	12	Chelmsford	13:57.2	39
40	Rory O'Neil	12	Northwest	13:57.9	40
41	Patrick McCann	10	Pearl River	13:59.8	41
42	Andrew Steenkamer	10	Midlothian	14:01.0	42
43	Joey Maguire	09	Midlothian	14:01.4	43
44	Ermiyas Harper	10	Midwood	14:02.0	44
45	Chase Osborne	11	Northwest	14:02.3	45
46	Pierce Lewin	12	Regis	14:02.7	46
47	Justin Barrett	12	St. Anthony's	14:03.0	47
48	Nino Manzella	12	Queensbury	14:03.4	48
49	Drew Fottler	11	Chelmsford	14:03.7	49
50	Cody Metcalfe	11	Queensbury	14:04.1	50
51	Ebizte Anuamadi	11	West Orange	14:04.5	51
52	Tobias Belber	11	Midwood	14:04.8	52
53	James Smart	12	Delbarton	14:05.7	53
54	Alex Bianconni	11	Shenendehowa	14:07.5	54
55	Sean Smyth	11	Walt Whitman-NY	14:08.5	55
56	Andy Domasky	10	Pope John XXIII	14:09.1	56
57	Ryan Jenkins	12	John Jay-Cross R	14:11.9	57
58	Aidan King	12	Regis	14:12.6	58
59	Philip Polo	10	St. Anthony's	14:13.8	59
60	Hugh Durcan	10	Pearl River	14:14.7	60
61	Thomas Perretta	12	Pope John XXIII	14:15.9	61
62	Blake Botelho	11	Pennington School	14:18.1	62
63	Michael Giarrizzo	12	Walt Whitman-NY	14:19.8	63
64	Ngoy Yamitshi	12	Northwest	14:20.3	64
65	Derek Lim	12	West Orange	14:20.9	65
66	Sthphen Kowalczyk	11	Queensbury	14:21.4	66
67	Mike Dziuba	12	Bishop Eustace	14:21.8	67
68	Elton Quansah	12	Northwest	14:22.2	68
69	Zach Lella	11	Walt Whitman-NY	14:23.2	69
70	Eric Overby	12	Midlothian	14:23.5	70
71	Brian Mahoney	10	Pearl River	14:23.8	71
72	Andrew Massaro	10	Bishop Eustace	14:24.3	72
73	Max Turklay	11	Midlothian	14:25.2	73
74	Arjun Khadse	12	Morristown	14:25.5	74
75	Jack Reynolds	10	Pearl River	14:25.9	75
76	Connor Nunnery	11	Chelmsford	14:27.0	76
77	Franklin Bauctista	11	Brentwood	14:28.1	77
78	Ryan Hayes	10	Chelmsford	14:28.9	78
79	buckley jack	11	John Jay-Cross R	14:29.5	79
80	Eric Cordts	11	Regis	14:29.9	80
81	Ed Soriano	11	John Jay-Cross R	14:30.7	81
82	Harrison Vives	09	Delbarton	14:31.0	82
83	Matthew Simkulet	11	Shaker	14:31.4	83
84	John Creeron	12	Walt Whitman-NY	14:31.7	84
85	Kaelon Soto	11	Roman Catholic HS	14:32.3	85
86	Zach Kells	11	John Jay-Cross R	14:32.7	86
87	George Bednar	10	Regis	14:33.4	87
88	Daniel Collard	10	Cumberland	14:35.3	88
89	Sam Cherevinsky	11	Midwood	14:35.8	89
90	Michael Vazquez	11	Xaverian	14:36.4	90
91	Jack Wrobel	11	Walt Whitman-NY	14:36.7	91
92	Nathan Rogers	10	Cumberland	14:37.1	92
93	Madimayamou Dansoko	11	Brentwood	14:40.1	93
94	Tyler Davidson	12	Delbarton	14:41.7	94
95	Liam Smego	11	Regis	14:42.6	95
96	Connor Hayden	12	Cumberland	14:44.8	96
97	Connor Thorne	10	Morristown	14:46.0	97
98	Corey Pisapia	09	St. Joseph Sea	14:46.4	98
99	Brendan Harding	10	Pearl River	14:47.3	99
100	Chris Fortmuller	12	Morristown	14:48.5	100
101	Joe Mendoza	12	Walt Whitman-NY	14:49.8	101
102	Patrick McGarty	12	Xaverian	14:50.3	102
103	McMahon Kevin	10	John Jay-Cross R	14:50.6	103
104	James O'Brien	12	Pope John XXIII	14:51.2	104
105	Joe Quinn	12	Roman Catholic HS	14:51.9	105
106	Colin O'Brien	11	Chelmsford	14:52.2	106
107	Steven Mendez	10	Brentwood	14:53.2	107
108	Jonathan Gonzalez	12	Brentwood	14:54.1	108
109	Matt Monahan	12	Morristown	14:54.8	109
110	Trevor Potts	11	Pope John XXIII	14:55.9	110
111	Brendan Storino	10	Roman Catholic HS	14:58.3	111
112	Hudson Scanni	10	St. Joseph Sea	14:59.9	112
113	Dylan Johnson	10	Roman Catholic HS	15:01.3	113
114	Nick Montoya	12	Xaverian	15:03.0	114
115	Stephen Klein	11	Pearl River	15:03.6	115
116	Andrew Coddington	10	Tri-Valley	15:03.9	116
117	Kolbey Woodard	11	Northwest	15:04.5	117
118	Ethan Stark	10	Queensbury	15:04.9	118
119	Brandon DeSilva	12	Catholic Memorial	15:06.3	119
120	Patrick Healy	11	Shaker	15:07.4	120
121	Gerrit Crater	12	Pennington School	15:09.3	121
122	Robbie Russo	11	Pope John XXIII	15:10.3	122
123	Sean May	10	Bishop Eustace	15:12.0	123
124	Jackson Mingle	12	John Jay-Cross R	15:12.3	124
125	Liam Cunningham	12	West Orange	15:12.7	125
126	Brian Boucher	12	Cumberland	15:12.9	126
127	Zachary Mahaney	10	Bishop Eustace	15:13.2	127
128	Andrew LaFasciano	12	Queensbury	15:13.5	128
129	Jacob Drezek	12	Cumberland	15:15.4	129
130	Joseph McGranahan	12	Regis	15:17.0	130
131	Dom Palermo	10	St. Joseph Sea	15:22.0	131
132	David Robinson	11	West Orange	15:24.1	132
133	John Lara	12	Catholic Memorial	15:24.7	133
134	Aaron Messina	12	Queensbury	15:25.4	134
135	Miguel Sosa	11	Teaneck	15:29.2	135
136	David Garcia	11	Midwood	15:34.0	136
137	Robert Romeo	10	St. Joseph Sea	15:35.7	137
138	Alex Singer	09	Roman Catholic HS	15:36.0	138
139	Aidan McHugh	12	Tri-Valley	15:40.8	139
140	Tyler Zwicharowski	12	Roman Catholic HS	15:41.4	140
141	Sal Santaniello	12	Shaker	15:46.3	141
142	Tyrese Grandison	11	Brentwood	15:47.3	142
143	Nicholas Massaro	10	Bishop Eustace	15:48.0	143
144	Hamza Barkouch	10	McNair Academic	15:48.5	144
145	John McGuire	11	Pope John XXIII	15:49.1	145
146	Quintin Berteau	12	Tri-Valley	15:54.3	146
147	Matthew Kearney	12	Shaker	15:55.6	147
148	Jorge Granillo	12	Brentwood	15:57.2	148
149	Anthony Fitzpatrick	12	Xaverian	15:57.9	149
150	Mikhail Vainblat	11	Tri-Valley	15:59.2	150
151	Nicholas Fazzone	12	Shaker	16:01.7	151
152	Sahil Rajapkar	11	Teaneck	16:04.1	152
153	James Sarfaty	12	Hastings	16:05.3	153
154	Brian Gyamfi-Mensah	11	Teaneck	16:05.8	154
155	Joseph Paoli	12	Hastings	16:06.4	155
156	Jude Evangelista	12	Midwood	16:06.8	156
157	Isaiah St.Clair	12	Teaneck	16:08.7	157
158	Chris Coccodrilli	12	Xaverian	16:10.4	158
159	Ivan Orup	11	Catholic Memorial	16:12.4	159
160	Fruendly Alexis	12	Brentwood	16:17.3	160
161	Kymani Grant	12	West Orange	16:18.2	161
162	Clyde Williams	12	West Orange	16:25.2	162
163	Lawrence Ortiz	12	Teaneck	16:27.3	163
164	Philip Thomas	12	Xaverian	16:40.0	164
165	Jacob Mischka	10	Hastings	16:47.2	165
166	Michael Babcock	09	Tri-Valley	16:48.3	166
167	Blaze Flores	10	Shaker	16:55.9	167
168	Daniel Rush	09	Tri-Valley	17:01.4	168
169	Robert Mercado	12	Tri-Valley	17:05.3	169
170	Kevin Connors	12	Cumberland	17:55.4	170
171	Rahul Akkem	12	Shaker	18:27.5	171
172	Jacob Thubbs	10	Hastings	18:38.3	172
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	St. Anthony's	72	6	7	14	17	28	47	59
 Total Time:	1:07:18.60
 Average:	13:27.72
2	Shenendehowa	104	5	19	21	23	36	54
 Total Time:	1:07:59.80
 Average:	13:35.96
3	Midlothian	125	4	11	25	42	43	70	73
 Total Time:	1:08:17.80
 Average:	13:39.56
4	Delbarton	131	1	20	27	30	53	82	94
 Total Time:	1:08:11.80
 Average:	13:38.36
5	Northwest	214	31	34	40	45	64	68	117
 Total Time:	1:10:01.70
 Average:	14:00.34
6	Chelmsford	218	16	38	39	49	76	78	106
 Total Time:	1:09:54.50
 Average:	13:58.90
7	Pearl River	249	2	41	60	71	75	99	115
 Total Time:	1:10:06.30
 Average:	14:01.26
8	Morristown	292	3	18	74	97	100	109
 Total Time:	1:10:37.80
 Average:	14:07.56
9	Walt Whitman-NY	293	22	55	63	69	84	91	101
 Total Time:	1:11:01.80
 Average:	14:12.36
10	Regis	300	29	46	58	80	87	95	130
 Total Time:	1:11:07.00
 Average:	14:13.40
11	Bishop Eustace	306	12	32	67	72	123	127	143
 Total Time:	1:11:15.30
 Average:	14:15.06
12	Queensbury	308	26	48	50	66	118	128	134
 Total Time:	1:11:17.30
 Average:	14:15.46
13	John Jay-Cross River	311	8	57	79	81	86	103	124
 Total Time:	1:11:02.60
 Average:	14:12.52
14	Pope John XXIII	355	24	56	61	104	110	122	145
 Total Time:	1:11:52.50
 Average:	14:22.50
15	Midwood	358	37	44	52	89	136	156
 Total Time:	1:12:10.00
 Average:	14:26.00
16	Cumberland	411	9	88	92	96	126	129	170
 Total Time:	1:12:28.40
 Average:	14:29.68
17	Roman Catholic HS	429	15	85	105	111	113	138	140
 Total Time:	1:12:53.80
 Average:	14:34.76
18	St. Joseph by-the-Sea	511	33	98	112	131	137
 Total Time:	1:14:35.60
 Average:	14:55.12
19	Brentwood	527	77	93	107	108	142	148	160
 Total Time:	1:14:42.80
 Average:	14:56.56
20	West Orange	534	51	65	125	132	161	162
 Total Time:	1:15:20.40
 Average:	15:04.08
21	Xaverian	613	90	102	114	149	158	164
 Total Time:	1:16:38.00
 Average:	15:19.60
22	Shaker	642	83	120	141	147	151	167	171
 Total Time:	1:17:22.40
 Average:	15:28.48
23	Tri-Valley	717	116	139	146	150	166	168	169
 Total Time:	1:19:26.50
 Average:	15:53.30
24	Teaneck	761	135	152	154	157	163
 Total Time:	1:20:15.10
 Average:	16:03.02

Event 28  Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity E.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ray sellaro               11 North Hunterdon        12:56.1    1
  2 Ben Kovacs                12 Saint John's           12:57.4    2
  3 Matthew Sayre             12 Lakeland / Panas       13:03.4    3
  4 Joshua Rahn               11 Saint John's           13:04.0    4
  5 Timothy Euler             12 East Meadow            13:05.7    5
  6 Patrick Craemer           11 Saint John's           13:07.3    6
  7 Joe Walsh                 11 Saint John's           13:08.7    7
  8 Peter Zimbalist           12 Syosset                13:11.3    8
  9 Colin Ross                11 Niskayuna              13:13.8    9
 10 Skyler Lattuca            12 Longwood               13:14.4   10
 11 Marty Dolan               10 Niskayuna              13:17.3   11
 12 Aidan Caggiano            11 Manhasset              13:22.9   12
 13 Brad DeMassa              12 Ridgefield             13:23.6   13
 14 Thomas Quinn              12 Washingtonville        13:24.8   14
 15 Jonah Allard              12 Notre Dame-BG          13:25.3   15
 16 Tyler Schwinn             10 Red Bank Regional      13:25.8   16
 17 Ryan Humelsine            12 Red Bank Regional      13:29.4   17
 18 Blaine Doyle              10 Cornwall               13:29.8   18
 19 Paul Catalano             12 Washingtonville        13:30.1   19
 20 Wyatt Matyas              11 FD Roosevelt HP        13:30.4   20
 21 Sean Ahearn               10 Syosset                13:30.7   21
 22 Tyler Griffin             11 Saint John's           13:31.2   22
 23 Vedang Lad                10 West Windsor-PN        13:31.6   23
 24 Kyle Keefe                12 Chariho                13:31.8   24
 25 Ryan Watson               11 Manhasset              13:32.4   25
 26 Brendan Zeng              11 Commack                13:33.7   26
 27 Thomas Garrison           10 Washingtonville        13:34.2   27
 28 Austin Frank              12 North Hunterdon        13:34.8   28
 29 Mark Murdy                12 Southington            13:35.9   29
 30 Joseph Quinn              11 Niskayuna              13:38.6   30
 31 Evan O'Neill              11 Chariho                13:39.3   31
 32 Donovan Tucker            11 Niskayuna              13:41.7   32
 33 Gavin Richards            09 North Hunterdon        13:43.8   33
 34 Dillon Adamy              10 North Hunterdon        13:44.8   34
 35 Garrett Miller            11 Chariho                13:45.3   35
 36 Connor St.Germain         12 Cornwall               13:46.0   36
 37 Dennil Erazo                 Metropolitan Campus    13:47.0   37
 38 John Ryan Farrell         12 FD Roosevelt HP        13:47.5   38
 39 John Cyprus               11 Manhasset              13:48.1   39
 40 Aidan Canavan             12 Niskayuna              13:48.7   40
 41 Mike Bischoff             12 Commack                13:50.9   41
 42 Conner Leone              11 Southington            13:51.3   42
 43 joe gallo                 11 North Hunterdon        13:51.6   43
 44 Liam Farrell              11 FD Roosevelt HP        13:52.0   44
 45 Bennett Miller            11 West Morris Mendham    13:52.6   45
 46 Robert Vadnais            11 St. Mark's             13:53.1   46
 47 Mitchell Witt             11 Saint John's           13:53.6   47
 48 Seth Bywater              10 Cornwall               13:54.1   48
 49 Joe Hale                  11 Niskayuna              13:54.5   49
 50 connor berson             12 North Hunterdon        13:55.3   50
 51 Nicholas Berenotto        11 Mainland               13:56.0   51 
 52 Alden Aspiras             12 Syosset                13:56.4   52
 53 Chris Fischer             10 North Hunterdon        13:56.8   53
 54 Shaun Robinson            12 West Windsor-PN        13:57.0   54
 55 Tiger Carey               11 Mainland               13:57.9   55
 56 Jack Byrne                10 Cornwall               13:58.6   56
 57 Evan Hughes               11 West Windsor-PN        13:59.9   57
 58 Dan Czop                  10 Commack                14:00.2   58
 59 Justin Blanche            12 Manhasset              14:01.7   59
 60 Ed Golas                  12 Chariho                14:03.3   60
 61 Dominec Mastromatteo      10 Saint John's           14:04.0   61
 62 Gary Sautner              10 Syosset                14:04.5   62
 63 Tito Maresca              10 FD Roosevelt HP        14:04.9   63
 64 Anthony Sava              10 FD Roosevelt HP        14:05.2   64
 65 Trey Soya                 11 Red Bank Regional      14:05.9   65
 66 Dan Vega                  11 Red Bank Regional      14:07.8   66
 67 Patrick Vilda             11 Cornwall               14:08.2   67
 68 Jonah Gorevic              8 Hackley School         14:08.4   68
 69 Liam Gildea               10 Washingtonville        14:08.6   69
 70 Daniel Petruso            12 Manhasset              14:09.1   70
 71 Ryan Thompson             12 East Meadow            14:09.8   71
 72 Jack Teague               10 Cornwall               14:10.0   72
 73 Ty Howley                 12 Ridgefield             14:10.2   73
 74 Billy Ormiston            10 Cornwall               14:10.5   74
 75 Nicholas Cupo             12 Mainland               14:11.0   75
 76 Daniel Lee                12 Syosset                14:13.7   76
 77 Kenny Day                 12 Ridgefield             14:13.9   77
 78 Eric Sweeney              12 Triton                 14:14.2   78
 79 Nicholas Harris              UNATTACHED             14:14.6   79
 80 Sean Keenan               11 Commack                14:15.8   80
 81 William Crainer           10 Hackley School         14:16.3   81
 82 Joey Colaizzo             12 FD Roosevelt HP        14:16.7   82
 83 Shane Leone               11 Southington            14:17.1   83
 84 Max Chen                  12 Syosset                14:18.4   84
 85 Noah Cziryak              11 Triton                 14:18.7   85
 86 Andrew Asselta               Metropolitan Campus    14:19.3   86
 87 Sean Kennedy              12 Commack                14:19.8   87
 88 Jeremy Erman              11 East Meadow            14:21.4   88
 89 Mikin Patel               10 Mainland               14:22.2   89
 90 Dominick Favata           11 Niskayuna              14:22.7   90
 91 Ross Reddock              11 Syosset                14:23.8   91
 92 Sagar Doshi               12 West Windsor-PN        14:24.7   92
 93 Jake Morsillo             12 Triton                 14:25.1   93
 94 Calvin Keller             12 Ridgefield             14:25.4   94
 95 Jamison Homatos           10 Commack                14:25.7   95
 96 Tom Lawless               12 Washingtonville        14:26.6   96
 97 Lennon Morgan             11 Mainland               14:26.9   97
 98 Matt Erman                12 East Meadow            14:27.3   98
 99 Steve Beyer               12 Bayport-Blue Point     14:28.4   99
100 Matt Barbookles           12 Washingtonville        14:29.0  100
101 Teddy Purdon              09 Red Bank Regional      14:30.2  101
102 Sam Goldzweig             11 Red Bank Regional      14:30.4  102
103 Tom Murdy                 12 Southington            14:30.6  103
104 Matthew Nieves            12 Bishop Loughlin        14:31.0  104
105 Joe Christian             11 Commack                14:31.2  105 
106 Schaaf Brian              11 Longwood               14:32.2  106
107 Ryan Slesinski            10 Southington            14:33.2  107
108 Dan Rechtorovic           12 Valley Central         14:34.1  108
109 Christopher Courts        10 Manhasset              14:34.5  109
110 Gino Giacoio              12 Washingtonville        14:34.9  110
111 Joe Penhallow             12 Chariho                14:35.6  111
112 Drew Arfine               12 Ridgefield             14:36.4  112
113 Vincent Chan              12 West Windsor-PN        14:37.0  113
114 Jeffrey Hannigan          11 Southington            14:38.1  114
115 Sam Tenenbaum             10 Monroe                 14:38.6  115
116 Connor Hessler            09 St. Mark's             14:40.0  116
117 Tim Champlin              10 Chariho                14:40.5  117
118 Richard Carella           10 Monroe                 14:41.0  118
119 Jordan McMeans            12 Southington            14:42.1  119
120 Reed Friel                12 Lakeland / Panas       14:43.3  120
121 Sean Tan                  12 FD Roosevelt HP        14:44.8  121
122 Alex Popov                12 Hackley School         14:45.7  122
123 Ali Amin                  11 East Meadow            14:46.0  123
124 Nate Hubertus             11 Chariho                14:46.6  124
125 Joseph Cicoria            09 Monroe                 14:48.0  125
126 Jon Logan                 12 West Windsor-PN        14:48.6  126
127 Vishva Patel              11 Norwalk                14:48.9  127
128 Carlos Vasquez            10 Lakeland / Panas       14:49.7  128
129 Owen Rath                 11 Mainland               14:50.0  129
130 Kyle Antczak              10 Mainland               14:51.6  130
131 Nicholas Merando          11 Lakeland / Panas       14:54.8  131
132 Leart Bakraqi             09 Lakeland / Panas       14:56.9  132
133 Fletcher Levin            11 Hackley School         14:57.7  133
134 Luke Harrington           10 St. Mark's             14:59.1  134
135 Weston Farrell            11 Valley Central         14:59.5  135
136 Aidan Lynch               12 Red Bank Regional      15:00.1  136
137 Daniel Hommer             12 Monroe                 15:00.5  137
138 Jaesn Pearson             12 Valley Central         15:03.2  138
139 Leonardo Maldonado        10 Fiorello H. LaGu       15:04.8  139
140 Mathieu Elsen             12 Notre Dame-BG          15:06.6  140
141 Omkar Ratnaparkhi         10 Ridgefield             15:07.9  141
142 Sahil Parikh              11 Monroe                 15:09.5  142
143 Matthew Dioguardi         11 Hackley School         15:09.8  143
144 Konrad Biederman          12 Lakeland / Panas       15:12.6  144
145 Dan Blanco                12 East Meadow            15:13.5  145
146 Brandon Hill              11 Triton                 15:13.9  146
147 Ben Korleski              11 St. Mark's             15:16.2  147
148 Mohamed Galal             12 Monroe                 15:18.5  148
149 Alvin Singh                  Metropolitan Campus    15:20.0  149
150 Richard Lucadamo          11 Monroe                 15:22.4  150
151 Daniel Ortiz              12 St. Mark's             15:25.3  151
152 Joe Salaway               11 Bayport-Blue Point     15:26.8  152
153 Gage Cuomo                12 Notre Dame-BG          15:27.5  153
154 Andrew Branon             12 BFA-St. Albans         15:27.8  154
155 Aidan Campbell            09 St. Mark's             15:29.5  155
156 Glenn Marcus              12 Longwood               15:29.6  156
157 Matt Wottowa              12 Longwood               15:33.8  157
158 Sean Seavy                11 Ridgefield             15:34.2  158
159 Andre Baldini             11 Triton                 15:34.6  159 
160 Andrew Goldstein          12 Norwalk                15:41.7  160
161 Danny Cuellar                Metropolitan Campus    15:42.3  161
162 Cameron Garguilo          12 Longwood               15:42.5  162
163 Ryan Bieber               11 Lakeland / Panas       15:42.8  163
164 Quint Bartush             11 Norwalk                15:45.1  164
165 Jacob Henry               12 St. Mark's             15:47.7  165
166 Alex Wenstrup             11 Hackley School         15:52.1  166
167 Dale Donovan              11 Norwalk                15:56.8  167
168 Colton Farley             11 Bayport-Blue Point     15:59.3  168
169 Vasilios Seitaridis       12 Norwalk                16:01.3  169
170 Christopher Iovino           Metropolitan Campus    16:02.1  170
171 James Weishaar            11 BFA-St. Albans         16:04.0  171
172 Patrick Nitti                Metropolitan Campus    16:04.3  172
173 Jack Kimelman             12 Valley Central         16:04.6  173
174 Isaac Dubow               10 Fiorello H. LaGu       16:07.7  174
175 Beau Zawisza              11 BFA-St. Albans         16:09.5  175
176 James Spencer              8 Hackley School         16:10.2  176
177 Ben Stoll                 11 BFA-St. Albans         16:12.3  177
178 Joe Melillo               09 Triton                 16:18.0  178
179 John Thompson             11 BFA-St. Albans         16:20.8  179
180 Isaiah Luciano            11 Valley Central         16:21.3  180
181 Ben Papa                  11 Bayport-Blue Point     16:25.1  181
182 Brian Strachn             11 Bishop Loughlin        16:26.7  182
183 Jaylin Speight            12 Bishop Loughlin        16:28.1  183
184 Eduardo Polanco              Metropolitan Campus    16:28.4  184
185 Eli Rebollo               12 Fiorello H. LaGu       16:28.9  185
186 Colin Baker               11 Norwalk                16:30.2  186
187 Matt Gola                 12 Norwalk                16:32.4  187
188 Kyle Schmitt              12 Bayport-Blue Point     16:35.1  188
189 Prescott Woods            12 Fiorello H. LaGu       16:37.3  189
190 Jason Mueller             12 Bayport-Blue Point     16:44.2  190
191 Mason Mashtare            11 BFA-St. Albans         16:48.4  191
192 Alex Miller               10 Longwood               16:49.6  192
193 Sam LaRosa                11 BFA-St. Albans         17:02.5  193
194 Steve Methe               12 Notre Dame-BG          17:02.7  194
195 Noah Eisenhardt           11 Valley Central         17:04.2  195
196 Joey Schneider            11 Longwood               17:06.9  196
197 D'Andre Barriffe          11 Bishop Loughlin        17:09.4  197
198 Keyshawn Cox              11 Bishop Loughlin        17:12.7  198
199 Song Wolfe Lu             11 Moore Catholic         17:14.2  199
200 Davide Bianchi            11 Fiorello H. LaGu       17:16.0  200
201 Akil Charles              11 Bishop Loughlin        17:28.9  201
202 Robert Halversen          11 Mercy                  17:30.5  202
203 Benjamin Craven           09 Fiorello H. LaGu       17:48.8  203
204 Noah Allard               12 Notre Dame-BG          17:56.6  204
205 Noah Timmer               10 Fiorello H. LaGu       17:59.1  205
206 Michael Marioni           09 Triton                 18:31.0  206
207 Matt Mahoney              11 Valley Central         18:50.8  207
208 Yue Kris Lu               11 Moore Catholic         19:29.5  208
209 Nicholas Vlachos          11 Bayport-Blue Point     19:40.0  209
210 Eric Haowie Hu            11 Moore Catholic         20:00.6  210
211 Freddie Della Femina      10 Moore Catholic         20:29.6  211
212 Miguel Youralde           10 Fiorello H. LaGu       20:30.4 

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saint John's                 41    2    4    6    7   22   47   61
      Total Time:  1:05:48.60
         Average:    13:09.72
   2 Niskayuna                   122    9   11   30   32   40   49   90
      Total Time:  1:07:40.10
         Average:    13:32.02
   3 North Hunterdon             139    1   28   33   34   43   50   53
      Total Time:  1:07:51.10
         Average:    13:34.22
   4 Manhasset                   205   12   25   39   59   70  109
      Total Time:  1:08:54.20
         Average:    13:46.84
   5 Syosset                     219    8   21   52   62   76   84   91
      Total Time:  1:08:56.60
         Average:    13:47.32
   6 Cornwall                    225   18   36   48   56   67   72   74
      Total Time:  1:09:16.70
         Average:    13:51.34
   7 Washingtonville             225   14   19   27   69   96  100  110
      Total Time:  1:09:04.30
         Average:    13:48.86
   8 Franklin D. Roosevelt (HP   229   20   38   44   63   64   82  121
      Total Time:  1:09:20.00
         Average:    13:52.00
   9 Chariho                     261   24   31   35   60  111  117  124
      Total Time:  1:09:35.30
         Average:    13:55.06
  10 Red Bank Regional           265   16   17   65   66  101  102  136
      Total Time:  1:09:39.10
         Average:    13:55.82
  11 Commack                     292   26   41   58   80   87   95  105
      Total Time:  1:10:00.40
         Average:    14:00.08
  12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   339   23   54   57   92  113  126
      Total Time:  1:10:30.20
         Average:    14:06.04
  13 Southington                 364   29   42   83  103  107  114  119
      Total Time:  1:10:48.10
         Average:    14:09.62
  14 Mainland                    367   51   55   75   89   97  129  130
      Total Time:  1:10:54.00
         Average:    14:10.80 
  15 Ridgefield                  369   13   73   77   94  112  141  158
      Total Time:  1:10:49.50
         Average:    14:09.90
  16 East Meadow                 385    5   71   88   98  123  145
      Total Time:  1:10:50.20
         Average:    14:10.04
  17 Lakeland / Panas            514    3  120  128  131  132  144  163
      Total Time:  1:12:28.10
         Average:    14:29.62
  18 Hackley School              547   68   81  122  133  143  166  176
      Total Time:  1:13:17.90
         Average:    14:39.58
  19 Triton                      561   78   85   93  146  159  178  206
      Total Time:  1:13:46.50
         Average:    14:45.30
  20 Longwood                    591   10  106  156  157  162  192  196
      Total Time:  1:14:32.50
         Average:    14:54.50
  21 St. Mark's                  594   46  116  134  147  151  155  165
      Total Time:  1:14:13.70
         Average:    14:50.74
  22 Metropolitan Campus         603   37   86  149  161  170  172  184
      Total Time:  1:15:10.70
         Average:    15:02.14
  23 Monroe                      637  115  118  125  137  142  148  150
      Total Time:  1:14:17.60
         Average:    14:51.52
  24 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   706   15  140  153  194  204
      Total Time:  1:18:58.70
         Average:    15:47.74
  25 Valley Central              734  108  135  138  173  180  195  207
      Total Time:  1:17:02.70
         Average:    15:24.54
  26 Norwalk                     787  127  160  164  167  169  186  187
      Total Time:  1:18:13.80
         Average:    15:38.76
  27 Bayport-Blue Point          788   99  152  168  181  188  190  209
      Total Time:  1:18:54.70
         Average:    15:46.94
  28 BFA-St. Albans              856  154  171  175  177  179  191  193
      Total Time:  1:20:14.40
         Average:    16:02.88
  29 Bishop Loughlin             864  104  182  183  197  198  201
      Total Time:  1:21:47.90
         Average:    16:21.58
  30 Fiorello H. LaGuardia       887  139  174  185  189  200  203  205
      Total Time:  1:21:34.70
         Average:    16:18.94 

Event 29 Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity F
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Billy Byrne	12	Ridgewood	12:31.2	1
2	Paul Dellinger	12	Brighton	12:47.6	2
3	David Leff	12	West Genesee	12:54.6	3
4	Jemar Oretega	12	Nyack	13:06.4	4
5	Caleb Shaia	12	Bergen Catholic	13:11.3	5
6	Liam Higgins	11	Goshen	13:12.7	6
7	Mark Pasquariello	12	New Providence	13:13.5	7
8	Aaron Bratt	10	Walt Whitman-MD	13:18.9	8
9	Brad Rynkowski	12	Ridgewood	13:19.4	9
10	Amadou Diallo	12	Taylor Allderdice	13:19.9	10
11	Will Baginski	10	Ridgewood	13:21.1	11
12	Philip Gunther	12	Sayville	13:21.6	12
13	Braedon Fiume	10	Bergen Catholic	13:22.2	13
14	Brandon Guerrera	12	Sachem East	13:24.8	14
15	Sid Wagh	11	Ridgewood	13:26.8	15
16	Tavonne Davis	11	Taylor Allderdice	13:27.9	16
17	Peter Theuerkauf	12	Bergen Catholic	13:28.7	17
18	Connor Secora	12	Bergen Catholic	13:31.2	18
19	Jonah Simpson	12	Brighton	13:32.1	19
20	Jacob Davis	12	Ocean City	13:35.1	20
21	Jonah Naftzger	12	Ridgewood	13:36.5	21
22	Stefan Urquidi	10	Montclair	13:37.3	22
23	Joshua Engels	11	Walt Whitman-MD	13:38.1	23
24	Cedric Jocelyn	12	Nyack	13:38.5	24
25	Will Stone	12	Brighton	13:39.3	25
26	Ethan Hermann	11	Taylor Allderdice	13:43.6	26
27	Jesse Schmeizer	11	Ocean City	13:45.4	27
28	Benjamin Cahill	12	Montclair	13:48.5	28
29	Sebastian Urquidi	10	Montclair	13:49.2	29
30	Matteo Robazza	12	Ridgewood	13:52.3	30
31	Jonah Berger	12	Taylor Allderdice	13:53.3	31
32	Justin Allone	11	Sachem East	13:54.5	32
33	Ben Brugger	11	Upper Dublin	13:55.3	33
34	Robert Parker	10	Brooklyn Tech	13:56.7	34
35	Louis Greco	11	Goshen	13:57.7	35
36	Sean Byrnes	11	West Genesee	13:58.5	36
37	Evan Sherman	10	Brooklyn Tech	13:59.4	37
38	Matt Ronan	12	Massapequa	13:59.8	38
39	Oliver Rapp	12	Brighton	14:00.3	39
40	Zach Faljean	12	Tottenville	14:00.7	40
41	Leo Houts	12	Brooklyn Tech	14:02.7	41
42	Korey Greene	11	Ocean City	14:03.8	42
43	Billy Rabah	12	Bergen Catholic	14:05.3	43
44	Ryan Fahey	10	Ridgewood	14:06.4	44
45	Dan Michaels	12	Upper Dublin	14:08.8	45
46	Maazin Ahmed	11	Schenectady	14:09.6	46
47	Will O'Connell	12	Bergen Catholic	14:10.1	47
48	Kevin VanVorst	12	Massapequa	14:10.7	48
49	Thomas Hynes	12	Yorktown	14:13.8	49
50	Xander Guzman	11	Brighton	14:14.4	50
51	David Millar	12	Ocean City	14:14.8	51
52	Dale Ross	11	Montclair	14:15.6	52
53	Thomas Anderson	12	Massapequa	14:18.1	53
54	Kyle Harris	12	Erasmus Hall	14:20.4	54
55	Alec Octavio-Miller	12	Montclair	14:21.3	55
56	Greg Bove	11	West Islip	14:21.7	56
57	Danny Warth	10	Brighton	14:22.5	57
58	Ryan Famiglietti	10	Sachem East	14:22.8	58
59	Ryan Jendzejec	12	Horace Greeley	14:23.3	59
60	Nicholas Coppola	11	Tottenville	14:23.6	60
61	Samuel Mueck	11	Massapequa	14:24.3	61
62	Desmond Benton	11	West Islip	14:24.7	62
63	Hession Luke	12	Sayville	14:25.3	63
64	Colm Smith	11	Massapequa	14:27.0	64
65	Keegan Cochran	11	Schenectady	14:27.8	65
66	Will Lenz	12	Bergen Catholic	14:28.5	66
67	Jeff Shepherd	11	Upper Dublin	14:29.4	67
68	Nicolas Paneto	10	Goshen	14:30.5	68
69	Ryan Dunning	12	West Genesee	14:31.0	69
70	Evan Monteith	12	Ocean City	14:31.8	70
71	Ryan Hayes	12	Sachem East	14:32.3	71
72	Coleman Smith	11	Horace Greeley	14:33.4	72
73	Yoni Eglash	12	Taylor Allderdice	14:35.5	73
74	Sam Griffin	10	Upper Dublin	14:39.6	74
75	Obi Onwuanaegbu	10	Walt Whitman-MD	14:40.2	75
76	Matt Park	11	Horace Greeley	14:41.0	76
77	Christian Cadmus	09	New Providence	14:41.8	77
78	Patrick Trivison	11	West Genesee	14:42.7	78
79	Kevin Long	12	Goshen	14:43.7	79
80	Andrew Skibnewiski	10	Montclair	14:44.0	80
81	Tommy Nunez	12	Brooklyn Tech	14:46.2	81
82	Michael Hiebert	12	Horace Greeley	14:47.6	82
83	Grant McElheny	12	Horace Greeley	14:48.8	83
84	Yasu Wagoner-Oshima	12	Brooklyn Tech	14:49.0	84
85	Jake Pulis	11	Massapequa	14:49.4	85
86	Paul Stannard	11	West Genesee	14:49.7	86
87	Jonathan Figueroa	10	North Babylon	14:50.1	87
88	Kai Jacobs	10	Walt Whitman-MD	14:50.7	88
89	Andrew Campbell	11	Sachem East	14:51.3	89
90	Paul PJ Short	11	Ocean City	14:51.8	90
91	Ian Steele	12	Ocean City	14:52.2	91
92	Joe Dorso	12	Lindenhurst	14:52.9	92
93	Peter DeMicco	11	West Islip	14:53.8	93
94	Michael Cardone	10	New Providence	14:55.1	94
95	Nicholas Hager	10	Lindenhurst	14:55.5	95
96	Nick Templeton	12	Brighton	14:56.0	96
97	Wesley Ford	11	Horace Greeley	14:57.3	97
98	John Ahearn	11	Yorktown	14:57.8	98
99	Aiden Foucault Etheridge	11	Amherst-Pelham	14:59.8	99
100	Frederick Mildenhall	12	Horace Greeley	15:00.5	100
101	conner McKeever	10	North Babylon	15:01.5	101
102	Jesse Rabner	10	Taylor Allderdice	15:01.9	102
103	Kevin Hayes	12	Hendrick Hudson	15:02.2	103
104	Sean Weir	11	Tottenville	15:02.6	104
105	Ryan Spingler	09	Weedsport	15:02.9	105
106	Michael Murphy	10	Walt Whitman-MD	15:03.8	106
107	Kevin Engel	11	Sachem East	15:05.1	107
108	Joshua Skinner	11	Upper Dublin	15:05.5	108
109	Tom Flanagan	11	New Providence	15:05.9	109
110	Isaiah Freeman	10	Taylor Allderdice	15:06.7	110
111	Frank Palaia	12	Tottenville	15:07.3	111
112	Sean O'Brien	12	West Genesee	15:08.5	112
113	Luke Dummeldinger	10	Upper Dublin	15:09.1	113
114	Jerry Dangler	12	Nyack	15:10.3	114
115	Vincent Zhang	10	Sachem East	15:11.2	115
116	Ben Rumsfeld	10	Walt Whitman-MD	15:12.6	116
117	Oscar Sullivan	12	Brooklyn Tech	15:13.0	117
118	Jack Richards	11	West Genesee	15:13.3	118
119	Donald Schweikert	10	Sayville	15:14.0	119
120	Joseph Viscuso	12	Tottenville	15:14.5	120
121	Matthew Sinning	10	New Providence	15:15.1	121
122	Leif Stevens	11	Amherst-Pelham	15:16.0	122
123	Andreas Christofides	10	Walt Whitman-MD	15:17.1	123
124	Jordan Fuentes	10	North Babylon	15:18.5	124
125	Kyle Thompson	12	West Islip	15:18.9	125
126	Ivan Torres	12	Goshen	15:19.5	126
127	Michael Mckillop	11	Sayville	15:20.7	127
128	Derek Wishner	10	Nyack	15:21.4	128
129	Dylan Marrone	12	West Islip	15:21.8	129
130	Mitch Desir	11	Montclair	15:23.8	130
131	Dominique Varier	10	Nyack	15:25.1	131
132	Jack Sheridan	11	Hampton Bays	15:26.4	132
133	Ahmed Mohamed-Khodir	12	Tottenville	15:27.1	133
134	Cory Controne	10	Sayville	15:27.9	134
135	Patrick Angarola	12	Nyack	15:28.6	135
136	Matthew Oteiza	11	Yorktown	15:31.6	136
137	Eric Lally	11	Weedsport	15:31.9	137
138	Macauley Kolonko	11	Weedsport	15:32.3	138
139	Andrew Paules	09	West Islip	15:32.7	139
140	Nate Jennings	09	Oneida	15:34.0	140
141	Chris Hadsall	12	Massapequa	15:34.8	141
142	Paul Hartigan	11	Hendrick Hudson	15:36.2	142
143	Evan McCrann	12	Lindenhurst	15:37.9	143
144	Ed Livrieri	12	Upper Dublin	15:44.1	144
145	Sean Dillon	09	New Providence	15:46.2	145
146	Sal Pepe	11	Yorktown	15:47.1	146
147	Sam Kemper	11	Hendrick Hudson	15:47.8	147
148	Alex Porokhin	09	Hendrick Hudson	15:48.3	148
149	John Palmer	10	New Providence	15:49.1	149
150	Andrew Brophy	11	Oneida	15:50.2	150
151	Peckholt Jason	12	Lindenhurst	15:51.1	151
152	Zak Konstantinidis	11	Goshen	15:52.4	152
153	Jonathan Westmiller	11	Weedsport	15:55.0	153
154	Kevin Mckeown	12	North Babylon	15:55.5	154
155	Gabe Randall	11	Amherst-Pelham	15:56.4	155
156	Scott Harvey-Arnold	12	Amherst-Pelham	15:58.2	156
157	Shawn G	10	North Babylon	16:01.2	157
158	Peter Moran	11	Lindenhurst	16:04.3	158
159	Caleb Jeralds	09	Chatham-NY	16:07.9	159
160	Joseph Shepherd	10	North Babylon	16:08.7	160
161	Drew Paccione	10	West Islip	16:09.3	161
162	Jesse Bower	10	Weedsport	16:13.1	162
163	Matthew Severino	12	Yorktown	16:14.9	163
164	Nicholas Liu	11	Amherst-Pelham	16:16.6	164
165	Michael Lafaro	11	Sayville	16:17.9	165
166	Jake Brown	09	Weedsport	16:19.2	166
167	Owen Price	11	Amherst-Pelham	16:19.8	167
168	Justin Brewer	12	Oneida	16:21.5	168
169	DJ Warney	11	Schenectady	16:23.7	169
170	Willy Wright	11	Amherst-Pelham	16:31.4	170
171	Aaron Spoor	11	Weedsport	16:35.3	171
172	Loujack Morgiewicz	12	New Paltz	16:38.7	172
173	Mike Micara	10	Lindenhurst	16:46.5	173
174	Cadore Kwame	11	Erasmus Hall	17:01.0	174
175	Sean Kingsbury	11	Schenectady	17:02.9	175
176	Joseph Guida	12	Hendrick Hudson	17:07.2	176
177	Connor Griffin	11	Tottenville	17:09.7	177
178	Michael Ruvo	10	Yorktown	17:38.8	178
179	Eli Avellino	12	Hendrick Hudson	17:42.2	179
180	Sladic Greyson	10	Lindenhurst	17:50.7	180
181	Mateo Steiner	12	North Babylon	17:52.2	181
182	Connor Case	10	Chatham-NY	19:04.9	182
183	Domenico Pensa III	10	Hampton Bays	19:15.5	183
184	Dominic Costa	12	Hendrick Hudson	19:28.8	184
185	Sulker Dellon	11	Erasmus Hall	19:55.8	185
186	Alex Wagenbaugh	12	Schenectady	19:59.6	186
187	Malcolm Chank	11	Schenectady	20:09.0	187
188	Gabe Wohlfeld	10	Chatham-NY	20:19.9	188
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Ridgewood	57	1	9	11	15	21	30	44
 Total Time:	1:06:15.00
 Average:	13:15.00
2	Bergen Catholic	96	5	13	17	18	43	47	66
 Total Time:	1:07:38.70
 Average:	13:31.74
3	Brighton	135	2	19	25	39	50	57	96
 Total Time:	1:08:13.70
 Average:	13:38.74
4	Taylor Allderdice	156	10	16	26	31	73	102	110
 Total Time:	1:09:00.20
 Average:	13:48.04
5	Montclair	186	22	28	29	52	55	80	130
 Total Time:	1:09:51.90
 Average:	13:58.38
6	Ocean City	210	20	27	42	51	70	90	91
 Total Time:	1:10:10.90
 Average:	14:02.18
7	Massapequa	264	38	48	53	61	64	85	141
 Total Time:	1:11:19.90
 Average:	14:15.98
8	Sachem East	264	14	32	58	71	89	107	115
 Total Time:	1:11:05.70
 Average:	14:13.14
9	West Genesee	272	3	36	69	78	86	112	118
 Total Time:	1:10:56.50
 Average:	14:11.30
10	Brooklyn Tech	277	34	37	41	81	84	117
 Total Time:	1:11:34.00
 Average:	14:18.80
11	Walt Whitman-MD	300	8	23	75	88	106	116	123
 Total Time:	1:11:31.70
 Average:	14:18.34
12	Goshen	314	6	35	68	79	126	152
 Total Time:	1:11:44.10
 Average:	14:20.82
13	Upper Dublin	327	33	45	67	74	108	113	144
 Total Time:	1:12:18.60
 Average:	14:27.72
14	Horace Greeley	372	59	72	76	82	83	97	100
 Total Time:	1:13:14.10
 Average:	14:38.82
15	Nyack	401	4	24	114	128	131	135
 Total Time:	1:12:41.70
 Average:	14:32.34
16	New Providence	408	7	77	94	109	121	145	149
 Total Time:	1:13:11.40
 Average:	14:38.28
17	Tottenville	435	40	60	104	111	120	133	177
 Total Time:	1:13:48.70
 Average:	14:45.74
18	Sayville	455	12	63	119	127	134	165
 Total Time:	1:13:49.50
 Average:	14:45.90
19	West Islip	465	56	62	93	125	129	139	161
 Total Time:	1:14:20.90
 Average:	14:52.18
20	Yorktown	592	49	98	136	146	163	178
 Total Time:	1:16:45.20
 Average:	15:21.04
21	North Babylon	623	87	101	124	154	157	160	181
 Total Time:	1:17:06.80
 Average:	15:25.36
22	Lindenhurst	639	92	95	143	151	158	173	180
 Total Time:	1:17:21.70
 Average:	15:28.34

23	Schenectady	641	46	65	169	175	186	187
 Total Time:	1:22:03.60
 Average:	16:24.72
24	Weedsport	695	105	137	138	153	162	166	171
 Total Time:	1:18:15.20
 Average:	15:39.04
25	Amherst-Pelham	696	99	122	155	156	164	167	170
 Total Time:	1:18:27.00
 Average:	15:41.40
26	Hendrick Hudson	716	103	142	147	148	176	179	184
 Total Time:	1:19:21.70
 Average:	15:52.34	

Event 30  Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity G.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tristan Shelgren          11 Saint John's Prep      12:44.2    1
  2 Aiden Ryan                12 Trinity School         12:50.6    2
  3 Ronald Kigen              10 St. Benedicts          12:57.3    3
  4 Patrick Hazlitt           12 Watkins Glen           13:02.2    4
  5 Jordan Dagrin             12 Bishop Hendricken      13:23.7    5
  6 Greg Eisenhower           10 Haddonfield            13:24.8    6
  7 Connor Fitzpatrick        12 Chaminade              13:27.7    7
  8 Eric Cunha                12 Riverhead              13:29.6    8
  9 Callahan Lennon           12 Holy Ghost Prep        13:31.6    9
 10 Marcus O'Leary            11 Albany Academy         13:32.3   10
 11 Alex Foyt                 11 Albany Academy         13:33.0   11
 12 Aaron Planty              11 Watkins Glen           13:34.4   12
 13 Solomon Lawrence          12 Corcoran               13:35.6   13
 14 Sean Meehan               11 Bishop Hendricken      13:36.6   14
 15 Shawn Rutledge            12 Watkins Glen           13:37.2   15
 16 Griffin Weiner            10 Haddonfield            13:37.6   16
 17 Patrick Conklin           11 Chaminade              13:38.0   17
 18 Jonathan Iamarone         10 Bishop Hendricken      13:40.4   18
 19 Sam Hanley                12 Watkins Glen           13:41.3   19
 20 Gabe Planty               09 Watkins Glen           13:42.8   20
 21 Jacob Carocci             12 Watkins Glen           13:45.9   21
 22 Aidan Tierney             10 Bishop Hendricken      13:46.9   22
 23 Sean Holland              11 Watkins Glen           13:48.6   23
 24 Christopher Loumeau       12 Chaminade              13:48.9   24
 25 Jackson Harris            11 Riverdale Countr       13:50.3   25
 26 Max Tulchinsky            12 Albany Academy         13:50.6   26
 27 Jeremy Giardina           11 Suffern                13:51.5   27
 28 Kevin Dineen              12 Holy Ghost Prep        13:52.7   28
 29 Max Waite                 12 Bishop Hendricken      13:53.6   29
 30 Jack Bohrman              11 Carmel                 13:54.9   30
 31 Edward Daubel             11 Chaminade              13:56.2   31
 32 Dan Ruggiero              12 Bishop Hendricken      13:57.7   32
 33 Ben Winters               10 Saint John's Prep      13:58.1   33
 34 Trevor Ladue              11 Monroe Woodbury        13:58.5   34
 35 Josh Turk                 12 Saint John's Prep      13:59.0   35
 36 Mark Featherstone         12 Holy Ghost Prep        13:59.5   36
 37 Vinny Castronuovo         11 Carmel                 14:00.0   37
 38 Ritchie Glennon           11 Haddonfield            14:00.4   38
 39 Kevin Paik                11 Monroe Woodbury        14:01.1   39
 40 Brandon Quanci            12 Haddonfield            14:04.7   40
 41 Gordie Young              10 Trinity School         14:05.8   41
 42 Ethan Spellmeyer          10 Haddonfield            14:06.1   42
 43 Keith Petrellese          12 Pascack Hills          14:06.8   43
 44 Liam Flood                12 Holy Ghost Prep        14:07.2   44
 45 Ted Michaels              12 Farmingdale            14:07.5   45
 46 Michael Hennelly          11 Suffern                14:07.9   46
 47 Dominic Longhitano        10 Monroe Woodbury        14:08.2   47
 48 Jason Kauppila            11 Trinity School         14:08.5   48
 49 Peter Skibin              11 Pascack Hills          14:09.0   49
 50 Jeff Venter               12 Bishop Hendricken      14:09.3   50
 51 Brandon Villegas          12 Carmel                 14:10.2   51 
 52 Anthony DiIorio           11 Bergen Co VT-Hac       14:12.5   52
 53 Michael Hannon            11 Monroe Woodbury        14:13.0   53
 54 Derek Walsh               10 Saint John's Prep      14:13.3   54
 55 Sean Dixon                12 Holy Ghost Prep        14:18.0   55
 56 Andrew Needham            11 Trinity School         14:18.7   56
 57 Alex Blanco               12 Farmingdale            14:19.5   57
 58 Brandon Mraz              12 Johnstown              14:20.6   58
 59 Matthew Eaton             11 Chaminade              14:21.5   59
 60 Thomas O'Rourke           10 Carmel                 14:22.4   60
 61 Hunter Brunelle           11 Jordan-Elbridge        14:22.8   61
 62 Bryan Mirand Gonzalez     12 Monroe Woodbury        14:24.0   62
 63 Nick Curcio               12 Pascack Hills          14:24.6   63
 64 Andrew Kornfeld           10 Trinity School         14:25.1   64
 65 Christian Maloney         12 Riverdale Countr       14:25.8   65
 66 Tony Njoga                10 James I. O'Neill       14:26.6   66
 67 Jack Hardy                11 Chaminade              14:27.3   67
 68 Nick Beutel               12 Pascack Hills          14:27.7   68
 69 Gregory Biddle            12 Newark                 14:30.1   69
 70 John Bachner              10 Saint John's Prep      14:30.6   70
 71 Ahmed Lachgar             12 Albany Academy         14:31.0   71
 72 Ted Moskal                11 Saint John's Prep      14:31.7   72
 73 Thomas Horgan             12 Holy Ghost Prep        14:32.0   73
 74 Andrew Bowman             12 Monroe Woodbury        14:32.5   74
 75 Stephan Leman             12 Walter Johnson         14:33.0   75
 76 Sam Carman                10 Trinity School         14:34.4   76
 77 Ryan Gerhart              12 Newark                 14:36.2   77
 78 Andrew Gostovich          09 Haddonfield            14:36.7   78
 79 Jesse Nguyen              12 Newark                 14:37.2   79
 80 Sean Murphy               11 Walter Johnson         14:37.7   80
 81 Cameron Sherry            12 Chaminade              14:38.4   81
 82 Anthony Michielini        12 Pascack Hills          14:40.5   82
 83 Will Streissguth          11 Corcoran               14:41.0   83
 84 Ryan Carrick              10 Riverhead              14:41.3   84
 85 Evan Brunelle             09 Jordan-Elbridge        14:41.8   85
 86 Thomas Czerwinski         10 Suffern                14:42.9   86
 87 Anton Majewski            11 Riverhead              14:43.5   87
 88 Hugh Schader              11 Jordan-Elbridge        14:44.0   88
 89 Andrew Burklowe           12 Walter Johnson         14:46.9   89
 90 Michael Marcotte          12 Monroe Woodbury        14:47.2   90
 91 Willy White               10 Riverdale Countr       14:47.3   91
 92 Nick Allen                12 James I. O'Neill       14:47.8   92
 93 Brendan Gold              12 Suffern                14:48.9   93
 94 Ethan Kinney              11 Jordan-Elbridge        14:50.2   94
 95 Patrick LaPorte           11 Newark                 14:50.8   95
 96 Matthew Park              12 Bergen Co VT-Hac       14:51.4   96
 97 Matthew Sheldon           10 Jordan-Elbridge        14:51.7   97
 98 Mike Izzo                 12 Suffern                14:52.7   98
 99 Robert Schmidt            11 Walter Johnson         14:54.0   99
100 Carl Tyce                 10 James I. O'Neill       14:54.9  100
101 Austin Carrick            09 Notre Dame Batav       14:55.7  101
102 Jackson May               11 Walter Johnson         14:56.2  102
103 Rohan Basavaraju          11 Jericho                14:56.5  103
104 Simon sassoon             11 Trinity School         14:56.7  104
105 Matt Diccianni            12 Pascack Hills          14:57.9  105 
106 Skyler Gardner            11 Suffern                14:59.5  106
107 Dristle Sean              09 Jordan-Elbridge        15:00.1  107
108 Nathaniel Oakes           09 Riverdale Countr       15:00.5  108
109 Jacob Greenburg           10 Walter Johnson         15:01.1  109
110 Zach Wachs                11 Ardsley                15:01.9  110
111 Alex MacKnight            11 Corcoran               15:02.4  111
112 Brendan Lombard           10 Saint John's Prep      15:04.0  112
113 Marks Jacob               09 Walter Johnson         15:04.5  113
114 Christopher Dugan         10 Bergen Co VT-Hac       15:04.9  114
115 Liam Murphy               12 Carmel                 15:05.3  115
116 Michael Stafford          12 Onondaga               15:07.0  116
117 Alex Quillan              10 Johnstown              15:08.5  117
118 Ryan Keane                10 Riverhead              15:09.6  118
119 Cameron Turk              12 Carmel                 15:10.0  119
120 Mike Bartoli              12 Pascack Hills          15:10.6  120
121 Cole Devereoux            11 Riverhead              15:11.3  121
122 Trevor Gulock             11 Albany Academy         15:13.1  122
123 Finnbar Ruane             11 Carmel                 15:14.9  123
124 Brekken Bozzi             10 Corcoran               15:16.7  124
125 Jackson McInvale          12 James I. O'Neill       15:18.3  125
126 Thomas Harvey             12 Riverdale Countr       15:20.4  126
127 Jack McCarron             11 Ardsley                15:21.0  127
128 Gabe Cole                 11 Johnstown              15:21.4  128
129 Sean Casey                11 Ardsley                15:21.8  129
130 Ryan Kapoor               12 Jericho                15:22.7  130
131 Max Horne                 10 Riverdale Countr       15:23.4  131
132 Trevor Nellis             11 Notre Dame Batav       15:24.9  132
133 Atif Sayed                10 Bergen Co VT-Hac       15:28.1  133
134 Alex Priestley            12 Farmingdale            15:30.1  134
135 Ben Schumann              10 Loyola School          15:32.6  135
136 Elliot Wehrle             10 Bergen Co VT-Hac       15:33.6  136
137 Sam Croes                 12 Farmingdale            15:36.3  137
138 Mike Simone               11 Johnstown              15:42.4  138
139 Ben Chen                  11 Jericho                15:44.8  139
140 Daniel Lacey              11 Albany Academy         15:46.2  140
141 Tyler Gaffney             11 Hampton Bays           15:49.5  141
142 Nathan Cotton             09 Johnstown              15:50.6  142
143 Logan Kinney              10 Jordan-Elbridge        15:56.6  143
144 Michael Cunningham        10 Riverhead              16:00.7  144
145 Ryan Zanelotti            12 Farmingdale            16:01.7  145
146 Zach Ropeter              11 Johnstown              16:02.4  146
147 Damon Chatas              10 Corcoran               16:03.0  147
148 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame Batav       16:03.7  148
149 Christian Baron           12 Riverhead              16:04.9  149
150 Jacob Wachs               09 Ardsley                16:05.6  150
151 Kyle Peters               11 Jericho                16:06.0  151
152 Brian Mott                12 James I. O'Neill       16:07.0  152
153 Eric Rennard              12 Farmingdale            16:12.5  153
154 Evan Lee                  12 Bergen Co VT-Hac       16:13.6  154
155 Evan Prusisz              09 Newark                 16:13.9  155
156 Ben James                 11 Loyola School          16:16.2  156
157 Brian Sang                12 Jericho                16:17.0  157
158 Ben Posnick               12 Onondaga               16:21.1  158
159 Connor Burke              10 Corcoran               16:26.2  159 
160 Mark Cwiakala             10 Johnstown              16:29.2  160
161 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame Batav       16:30.5  161
162 Aakash Yagnik             11 Jericho                16:39.1  162
163 Matthew Guckenberger      09 Newark                 16:43.8  163
164 Jonas Park                12 Ardsley                16:49.6  164
165 Michael Browne            12 Farmingdale            16:54.5  165
166 Chris Verstandig          11 Albany Academy         17:01.1  166
167 Matt Teshome              11 Bergen Co VT-Hac       17:02.5  167
168 Nathan Williams           11 Corcoran               17:14.0  168
169 David Doan                10 Notre Dame Batav       17:14.3  169
170 Nico Leone                09 Ardsley                17:15.2  170
171 Ikki Kaijima              10 Loyola School          17:23.4  171
172 Sohil Dharia              09 Jericho                17:24.0  172
173 Raymond Anderson          09 Onondaga               17:33.2  173
174 Zachary Gold              12 Ardsley                17:34.2  174
175 Jacob Brower              11 Notre Dame Batav       17:39.0  175
176 Enoch Crow                12 James I. O'Neill       17:42.5  176
177 Gabriel Sokoloff          12 Riverdale Countr       17:44.4  177
178 Garrett Kearney           12 Onondaga               18:30.5  178
179 Shaun Rush                12 Onondaga               18:57.4  179
180 Burton Tony Carbino       10 Holy Ghost Prep        19:00.6  180
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Watkins Glen                 70    4   12   15   19   20   21   23
      Total Time:  1:07:37.90
         Average:    13:31.58
   2 Bishop Hendricken            88    5   14   18   22   29   32   50
      Total Time:  1:08:21.20
         Average:    13:40.24
   3 Chaminade                   138    7   17   24   31   59   67   81
      Total Time:  1:09:12.30
         Average:    13:50.46
   4 Haddonfield                 142    6   16   38   40   42   78
      Total Time:  1:09:13.60
         Average:    13:50.72
   5 Holy Ghost Prep             172    9   28   36   44   55   73  180
      Total Time:  1:09:49.00
         Average:    13:57.80
   6 Saint John's Prep           193    1   33   35   54   70   72  112
      Total Time:  1:09:25.20
         Average:    13:53.04
   7 Trinity School              211    2   41   48   56   64   76  104
      Total Time:  1:09:48.70
         Average:    13:57.74 
   8 Monroe Woodbury             235   34   39   47   53   62   74   90
      Total Time:  1:10:44.80
         Average:    14:08.96
   9 Albany Academy (Boys)       240   10   11   26   71  122  140  166
      Total Time:  1:10:40.00
         Average:    14:08.00
  10 Carmel                      293   30   37   51   60  115  119  123
      Total Time:  1:11:32.80
         Average:    14:18.56
  11 Pascack Hills               305   43   49   63   68   82  105  120
      Total Time:  1:11:48.60
         Average:    14:21.72
  12 Suffern                     350   27   46   86   93   98  106
      Total Time:  1:12:23.90
         Average:    14:28.78
  13 Riverdale Country School    415   25   65   91  108  126  131  177
      Total Time:  1:13:24.30
         Average:    14:40.86
  14 Riverhead                   418    8   84   87  118  121  144  149
      Total Time:  1:13:15.30
         Average:    14:39.06
  15 Jordan-Elbridge             425   61   85   88   94   97  107  143
      Total Time:  1:13:30.50
         Average:    14:42.10
  16 Walter Johnson              445   75   80   89   99  102  109  113
      Total Time:  1:13:47.80
         Average:    14:45.56
  17 Newark                      475   69   77   79   95  155  163
      Total Time:  1:14:48.20
         Average:    14:57.64
  18 Corcoran                    478   13   83  111  124  147  159  168
      Total Time:  1:14:38.70
         Average:    14:55.74
  19 Farmingdale                 518   45   57  134  137  145  153  165
      Total Time:  1:15:35.10
         Average:    15:07.02
  20 Bergen Co VT-Hackensack     531   52   96  114  133  136  154  167
      Total Time:  1:15:10.50
         Average:    15:02.10
  21 James I. O'Neill            535   66   92  100  125  152  176
      Total Time:  1:15:34.60
         Average:    15:06.92
  22 Johnstown                   583   58  117  128  138  142  146  160
      Total Time:  1:16:23.50
         Average:    15:16.70
  23 Ardsley                     680  110  127  129  150  164  170  174
      Total Time:  1:18:39.90
         Average:    15:43.98
  24 Jericho                     680  103  130  139  151  157  162  172
      Total Time:  1:18:27.00
         Average:    15:41.40
  25 Notre Dame (Batavia)        711  101  132  148  161  169  175
      Total Time:  1:20:09.10
         Average:    16:01.82 
  26 Onondaga                    804  116  158  173  178  179
      Total Time:  1:26:29.20
         Average:    17:17.84 

Event 13 Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Evan Biedermann	12	Baldwinsville	13:43.4	1
2	Andrew Olds	12	Baldwinsville	13:48.8	2
3	John Kresovich	12	Baldwinsville	14:05.1	3
4	Owen Curry	09	West Morris Mendham	14:10.2	4
5	Connor McManus	10	Baldwinsville	14:13.1	5
6	Daniel Baez	12	St. Anthony's	14:13.7	6
7	Alberto Rodriguez	12	Colts Neck	14:14.6	7
8	Daniel Paradiso	11	Watkins Glen	14:22.0	8
9	Bennett Miller	11	West Morris Mendham	14:25.2	9
10	Ezekiel Wigutow	12	St. Anthony's	14:26.1	10
11	Sam Foster	12	West Morris Mendham	14:26.8	11
12	Jack Hayes	10	Colts Neck	14:27.3	12
13	Matthew Chvasta	11	Syosset	14:29.1	13
14	Raj Shah	10	Walt Whitman-NY	14:33.4	14
15	Sam McIlroy	10	Baldwinsville	14:35.1	15
16	Justin Durney	10	Christian Bros	14:36.0	16
17	Kyle Rebucci	12	West Morris Mendham	14:44.4	17
18	Max Evans	8	Watkins Glen	14:45.8	18
19	Kevin Romano	12	Walt Whitman-NY	14:46.5	19
20	Nicholas Schieda	12	St. Anthony's	14:46.9	20
21	Jack Heraty	09	Orchard Park	14:47.3	21
22	Ian Wojcik	12	Orchard Park	14:47.6	22
23	Filip Sforzolini	11	West Morris Mendham	14:48.0	23
24	Justin Gagnon	11	Cornwall	14:48.4	24
25	Eyvin Moreira	11	Walt Whitman-NY	14:52.1	25
26	Zach Jacobson	10	Westfield	14:54.9	26
27	Nolan Kostulias	10	Christian Bros	14:55.3	27
28	Nicholas Skelton	12	St. Anthony's	14:56.3	28
29	William Yeater	10	Watkins Glen	14:58.0	29
30	Matt Riss	12	West Morris Mendham	14:59.7	30
31	Nico Ferro	12	Somers	15:00.5	31
32	Kyle Roeder	09	Colts Neck	15:00.9	32
33	William Lang	11	St. Anthony's	15:03.3	33
34	Andrew Lafferty	11	Syosset	15:04.1	34
35	Will Vanderbilt Freid	12	Horace Greeley	15:04.8	35
36	Robertino Mancabelli	09	Orchard Park	15:05.2	36
37	Ryan Qin	11	Westfield	15:05.5	37
38	Doug Buchanan	11	West Morris Mendham	15:05.9	38
39	Eddie Rodd	11	Cornwall	15:06.3	39
40	Carlos Cabrera	12	East Meadow	15:06.6	40
41	Dominick Tumminello	11	Syosset	15:09.2	41
42	Will Miranda	12	East Meadow	15:09.7	42
43	Andrew Thomson	11	Christian Bros	15:10.3	43
44	Brandon Brusehaber	12	Orchard Park	15:10.8	44
45	David Rush	12	Baldwinsville	15:11.1	45
46	Donny Mills	10	Christian Bros	15:11.5	46
47	Michael Clifford	11	Clarkstown South	15:12.2	47
48	Eric Collado	11	Danbury	15:12.7	48
49	Eli Anish	09	Taylor Allderdice	15:13.6	49
50	Sam Thorsland	09	Watkins Glen	15:15.8	50
51	Mike Kelly	09	Ocean City	15:16.9	51
52	Seamus Young	11	St. Anthony's	15:17.9	52
53	Andrew Martin	12	Walt Whitman-NY	15:18.4	53
54	Jonathan Damon	12	Horace Greeley	15:21.1	54
55	Dylan Blake	11	Carmel	15:21.4	55
56	Jack Torre	11	Somers	15:21.8	56
57	Ben Cyran	12	Syosset	15:22.1	57
58	Frank Fabi	09	Ocean City	15:22.7	58
59	Tanner Ryan	11	Watkins Glen	15:24.0	59
60	Matthew Gehrke	11	Syosset	15:24.3	60
61	Thomas Schmidt	11	St. Anthony's	15:24.6	61
62	Jack Johnson	11	Westfield	15:25.1	62
63	Keith Hernandez	11	East Meadow	15:25.5	63
64	Zach Denning	11	Cornwall	15:26.0	64
65	Kristofer Arboleda	11	Horace Greeley	15:26.7	65
66	Russell Graziano	12	West Genesee	15:27.5	66
67	Jose Rivera	10	Cornwall	15:29.1	67
68	Mike Matute	12	Somers	15:29.4	68
69	Liam Finn	12	North Hunterdon	15:30.3	69
70	Jake Puccio	12	Syosset	15:30.6	70
71	Rutger Barraza	11	Westfield	15:32.8	71
72	Chris Lembo	09	Bishop Eustace	15:33.1	72
73	Tyler James	11	Ocean City	15:33.5	73
74	Yousef Noureldeen	12	East Meadow	15:33.8	74
75	Joshua Savan	11	East Meadow	15:35.7	75
76	Raymond Peterson	10	New Providence	15:36.9	76
77	Marcus Rockwell-Moore	11	Colts Neck	15:37.3	77
78	Colby Ehrhart	10	North Hunterdon	15:37.8	78
79	Joe Sorrentino	10	Christian Bros	15:38.6	79
80	Anthony Jefferson	11	Taylor Allderdice	15:39.2	80
81	Ryan Murphy	12	Westfield	15:39.7	81
82	Liam Perkinson	10	Colts Neck	15:40.1	82
83	Dan Hullihan	12	Bishop Eustace	15:40.5	83
84	Luke LaRosa	11	Bishop Eustace	15:40.9	84
85	Conlin Wysocki	11	Watkins Glen	15:41.9	85
86	William Kastrud	10	North Hunterdon	15:43.4	86
87	John Park	12	Stuyvesant	15:46.0	87
88	Kyle Jenkins	11	West Genesee	15:46.8	88
89	Justin Zhang	10	Stuyvesant	15:47.4	89
90	Kory Sharpe	11	Danbury	15:48.2	90
91	Jack Sarkisian	10	North Hunterdon	15:49.0	91
92	Aidan Tucker	11	Colts Neck	15:49.3	92
93	Patrick Gavigan	12	Orchard Park	15:50.7	93
94	Nathaniel Mariduena	12	Danbury	15:51.8	94
95	Danny Alaimo	11	Clarkstown South	15:52.3	95
96	Zach Bruno	12	Walt Whitman-NY	15:53.4	96
97	Ray Davis	11	Taylor Allderdice	15:53.8	97
98	Patrick Scollan	12	Tappan Zee	15:54.4	98
99	Yikai Wang	12	Stuyvesant	15:55.0	99
100	John O'Connell	09	St. John the Bap	15:55.7	100
101	Pierce Pugh	11	Taylor Allderdice	15:56.0	101
102	Curtis Schierlitz	12	Orchard Park	15:56.6	102
103	Andriy Prokopiv	12	Monroe Woodbury	15:56.9	103
104	Nicholas Reyes	10	Niskayuna	15:57.5	104
105	Alex Gibson	12	Watkins Glen	15:58.2	105
106	Logan Sarkisian	11	Danbury	15:59.0	106
107	Sam Rosenberg	12	North Hunterdon	15:59.3	107
108	Ramon Wang	10	Stuyvesant	15:59.6	108
109	Corey Shutter	12	Tappan Zee	16:00.0	109
110	Jacob Aiello	10	Carmel	16:01.0	110
111	Eric Lee	10	Carmel	16:02.0	111
112	Edwin Rice	11	Taylor Allderdice	16:03.0	112
113	Troy Laurence	12	Horace Greeley	16:03.7	113
114	Ben Cummings	10	Taylor Allderdice	16:04.1	114
115	Maxwell Van Sprang	11	Monroe	16:05.2	115
116	Jake Marotta	11	North Hunterdon	16:05.4	116
117	Spencer Gustavson	12	Lakeland / Panas	16:05.7	117
118	Noah DiRoberto	11	North Hunterdon	16:06.8	118
119	Paul Follo	11	Walt Whitman-NY	16:07.2	119
120	Matt Smith	10	St. John the Bap	16:08.0	120
121	Joe Luciano	12	Somers	16:08.3	121
122	Peter Chardavoyne	10	Carmel	16:09.7	122
123	Brian Healy	09	St. John the Bap	16:11.3	123
124	Jake Delvecchio	10	Baldwinsville	16:11.6	124
125	Christian Vellozi	12	Lakeland / Panas	16:12.1	125
126	Marcus Hardy	10	McNair Academic	16:12.7	126
127	Michael Dicpinigaitis	09	Jericho	16:14.4	127
128	Henry Blanker	10	Tappan Zee	16:14.9	128
129	Jonathan Millar	10	Ocean City	16:15.5	129
130	Kincaid Jason	09	Orchard Park	16:16.8	130
131	Ethan Kacmarcik	09	St. Mark's	16:17.6	131
132	Colin May	12	Lakeland / Panas	16:18.9	132
133	Julian Franjieh	7	Niskayuna	16:19.2	133
134	Kenny Sun	10	East Brunswick	16:20.3	134
135	Scott Bass	11	Horace Greeley	16:20.5	135
136	Robbie Barlettti	12	Danbury	16:20.8	136
137	Darius McKoy	11	Niskayuna	16:22.1	137
138	Caleb Hoo	10	Stuyvesant	16:23.8	138
139	Tim Huppman	12	West Genesee	16:24.6	139
140	Rhonish Nair	11	Monroe	16:27.0	140
141	Michael Naughton	11	Walt Whitman-NY	16:27.3	141
142	David Schneider	10	St. John the Bap	16:27.6	142
143	Ryan Wainer	11	Somers	16:28.1	143
144	Joseph Loverso	10	Brentwood	16:30.6	144
145	Dan Wanamaker	11	Monroe Woodbury	16:31.5	145
146	Jared Neill	12	Ocean City	16:32.5	146
147	Luke Larson	11	Somers	16:33.2	147
148	John Tracey	11	Monroe Woodbury	16:34.5	148
149	Luke Spellman	11	Westfield	16:36.5	149
150	William Berman	11	Stuyvesant	16:37.0	150
151	James Cameron	09	West Islip	16:37.7	151
152	Nathan Couse	11	West Genesee	16:38.0	152
153	Colin Quade	09	Ocean City	16:39.0	153
154	Anirudh Suresh	10	Monroe	16:39.9	154
155	Sachit Taduvai	10	East Brunswick	16:40.2	155
156	Fran Turdera	11	Ridgefield	16:40.5	156
157	David Albro	10	St. Peters	16:41.0	157
158	Patrick Devine	10	Christian Bros	16:41.6	158
159	Will Darlington	12	Horace Greeley	16:42.8	159
160	Joe DeSocio	10	West Genesee	16:43.0	160
161	Mike Farley	09	Ocean City	16:44.1	161
162	James Peretz	10	Westfield	16:44.4	162
163	Stephen Nyarko	12	Stuyvesant	16:45.0	163
164	Kevin McAfee	11	Horace Greeley	16:45.3	164
165	Mitchell van der Noll	11	Ridgefield	16:46.5	165
166	John Gontaryk	11	Tappan Zee	16:49.1	166
167	Nicholas Vazquez	11	Lakeland / Panas	16:50.9	167
168	Chris Doyle	09	West Islip	16:51.2	168
169	Max Cumming	11	Ridgefield	16:52.4	169
170	Daniel Ip	11	Monroe Woodbury	16:52.9	170
171	Gannon Yarmus	10	Cornwall	16:53.2	171
172	Shane Boone	11	Bay Shore	16:54.1	172
173	Aiden Rowley	10	Queensbury	16:54.4	173
174	Matthew Lawless	12	Commack	16:54.7	174
175	Vincent Pagliaro	12	Somers	16:55.0	175
176	Christian Mackey	11	Jericho	16:55.5	176
177	Kyle Klokiw	8	Niskayuna	16:55.8	177
178	Thomas Cuvillier	10	Niskayuna	16:56.2	178
179	John Lopez	11	Danbury	16:58.0	179
180	Matthew Kennedy	09	Christian Bros	16:59.9	180
181	Liam Walker	11	Clarkstown South	17:01.6	181
182	Nate Lee	12	Jericho	17:02.7	182
183	Seharsh Baxi	10	East Brunswick	17:03.0	183
184	Joe Paletto	10	St. Joseph Sea	17:03.9	184
185	Chris Geenidge	09	St. John the Bap	17:04.1	185
186	Ken Rubio	11	Bay Shore	17:04.5	186
187	Lageraaen Sean	11	Commack	17:04.8	187
188	Nicholas Kehayas	11	Monroe	17:07.2	188
189	Jamie Dowling	11	Lakeland / Panas	17:09.3	189
190	Brian Henry	10	Tappan Zee	17:09.6	190
191	Jason Louro	11	Monroe	17:11.0	191
192	Eoin Alarcon	10	St. Joseph Sea	17:11.4	192
193	Devon Lewis	10	Monroe	17:11.9	193
194	Jason DeCoteau	10	West Islip	17:12.2	194
195	Pat McNelis	10	Commack	17:13.3	195
196	James Kane	10	Ridgefield	17:14.4	196
197	Kyle Mitra	12	Commack	17:14.9	197
198	Thomas Vilinskis	11	Ridgefield	17:15.1	198
199	Ian Bezdicek	11	Monroe Woodbury	17:15.6	199
200	Aidan Williams	11	Ridgefield	17:15.9	200
201	Ian Dyson	10	Ridgefield	17:16.2	201
202	Josh Cohen	11	New Providence	17:16.5	202
203	Peter Gao	10	Amherst-Pelham	17:16.8	203
204	Kent Albers	11	Hendrick Hudson	17:18.9	204
205	Matthew DeLuca	11	Monroe	17:19.2	205
206	Khaled Taima	09	Jericho	17:19.7	206
207	Daniel Milikis	10	Lakeland / Panas	17:24.6	207
208	Nick Moro	12	Clarkstown South	17:26.9	208
209	Saad Quadri	10	Brentwood	17:27.6	209
210	Adam Ali	10	McNair Academic	17:28.1	210
211	Graham Laughlin	12	Bishop Eustace	17:29.2	211
212	Joshua Jeong	11	Monroe Woodbury	17:31.2	212
213	Ben Ryan	12	Amherst-Pelham	17:32.2	213
214	Carrington Gregory	11	Clarkstown South	17:33.5	214
215	Guilherme Noronha	11	Danbury	17:34.6	215
216	Adam Czenwinski	09	Commack	17:38.5	216
217	Isaac McBride	09	Orchard Park	17:40.3
218	Tyler VanDunk	12	Warwick Valley	17:41.1	217
219	Ben Fabiny	10	Cornwall	17:41.6	218
220	Ethan Saxenian	11	Amherst-Pelham	17:42.7	219
221	Abhi Allu	11	Syosset	17:42.9	220
222	Luke Tomasik	09	Orchard Park	17:43.6
223	Robert Safonte	12	Commack	17:45.8	221
224	Jason Suh	09	Jericho	17:46.1	222
225	Hunter Juras	12	Amherst-Pelham	17:46.5	223
226	Jason Kawalec	10	East Brunswick	17:46.8	224
227	Michael Farbent	10	Cornwall	17:47.7	225
228	Josh Wilkinson	11	Amherst-Pelham	17:48.0	226
229	Bobby Johnson	10	Bishop Eustace	17:48.8	227
230	Joe Battaglia	12	Clarkstown South	17:49.7	228
231	Luke Ely	12	Queensbury	17:50.8	229
232	Kevin Budveit	09	St. John the Bap	17:57.3	230
233	Ryan Cummings	12	Clarkstown South	18:01.1	231
234	Daniel Pagan	12	St. Peters	18:01.9	232
235	Lee Borrell	11	Amherst-Pelham	18:02.3	233
236	Niall Gildea	09	West Islip	18:07.9	234
237	Ben Wong	11	Jericho	18:08.3	235
238	Liam Gallagher	11	West Islip	18:10.2	236
239	Eitan Laredo	12	Somers	18:10.5
240	Phil Sobocinski	11	Bishop Eustace	18:12.1	237
241	Joey Turrisi	12	New Providence	18:12.4	238
242	Kevin Valdes	11	Tappan Zee	18:15.7	239
243	Devin Park	09	Ardsley	18:17.4	240
244	Glenn Griffith	09	Lakeland / Panas	18:17.7	241
245	Matthew Casey	09	Ardsley	18:18.0	242
246	Affan Siddiqui	10	Monroe	18:18.3
247	Dylan Marone	12	West Islip	18:22.1	243
248	Abhi Murmu	10	East Brunswick	18:23.2	244
249	Christopher Preuster	12	Monroe	18:24.3
250	Eli Aaronson	09	Hendrick Hudson	18:24.6	245
251	Jeremy Anderson	12	Brentwood	18:26.1	246
252	David Buhrmaster	12	Niskayuna	18:28.0	247
253	Franklin Velasquez	09	Brentwood	18:29.0	248
254	Evan DelCore	10	Bay Shore	18:29.3	249
255	Wyatt Giberson	10	Bishop Eustace	18:30.3	250
256	Kevin Kidney	12	St. Peters	18:36.1	251
257	Patrick Calcagno	09	West Islip	18:37.4	252
258	Timothy Quercia	10	Monroe	18:40.0
259	Adam Klopsis	11	Bay Shore	18:44.4	253
260	Jeremy Vlacancich	12	Commack	18:46.6	254
261	CJ Erickson	11	Carmel	18:48.6	255
262	Nick Patinella	10	St. Joseph Sea	18:51.1	256
263	Anthony Velez	10	Carmel	19:06.7	257
264	Kai Samuda	10	Bay Shore	19:13.6	258
265	Matt Phoh	12	Queensbury	19:17.6	259
266	Eric Hamm	12	Hendrick Hudson	19:18.0	260
267	Alex D'Agnese	11	Carmel	19:18.4	261
268	Christopher Cho	09	Ardsley	19:19.6	262
269	Zach Rizzo	11	Queensbury	19:21.9	263
270	Eric Dorsch	12	Bay Shore	19:31.8	264
271	Jasper Low	11	Ardsley	19:57.5	265
272	Alexander Cymerman	10	Orchard Park	19:58.8
273	Tyler Schieda	12	Monroe	20:11.0
274	Ryan Hill	11	Queensbury	20:14.5	266
275	Yu Han Bae	12	Ardsley	20:33.8	267
276	Ryan Seth	12	New Providence	20:35.0	268
277	Brian Bachelor	10	Queensbury	20:52.4	269
278	Robin Xiao	12	Ardsley	21:01.8	270
279	Aland Mercado	09	New Providence	21:11.3	271
280	John Fruhauf	12	Manhasset	21:20.1	272
281	Ryan Kennedy	11	Manhasset	21:30.3	273
282	Bryan Currao	12	Warwick Valley	21:46.5	274
283	Christian Garcia	09	New Providence	21:50.3	275
284	Jesse Yang	10	Manhasset	22:05.3	276
285	Rory Confino-Pinzon	09	Ardsley	22:47.6	277
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Baldwinsville	26	1	2	3	5	15	45	124
 Total Time:	1:10:25.50
 Average:	14:05.10
2	West Morris Mendham	64	4	9	11	17	23	30	38
 Total Time:	1:12:34.60
 Average:	14:30.92
3	St. Anthony's	97	6	10	20	28	33	52	61
 Total Time:	1:13:26.30
 Average:	14:41.26
4	Watkins Glen	164	8	18	29	50	59	85	105
 Total Time:	1:14:45.60
 Average:	14:57.12
5	Syosset	205	13	34	41	57	60	70	220
 Total Time:	1:15:28.80
 Average:	15:05.76
6	Walt Whitman-NY	207	14	19	25	53	96	119	141
 Total Time:	1:15:23.80
 Average:	15:04.76
7	Colts Neck	210	7	12	32	77	82	92
 Total Time:	1:15:00.20
 Average:	15:00.04
8	Christian Brothers Academ	211	16	27	43	46	79	158	180
 Total Time:	1:15:31.70
 Average:	15:06.34
9	Orchard Park	216	21	22	36	44	93	102	130
 Total Time:	1:15:41.60
 Average:	15:08.32
10	Westfield	277	26	37	62	71	81	149	162
 Total Time:	1:16:38.00
 Average:	15:19.60
11	East Meadow	294	40	42	63	74	75
 Total Time:	1:16:51.30
 Average:	15:22.26
12	Cornwall	365	24	39	64	67	171	218	225
 Total Time:	1:17:43.00
 Average:	15:32.60
13	Horace Greeley	402	35	54	65	113	135	159	164
 Total Time:	1:18:16.80
 Average:	15:39.36
14	Somers	419	31	56	68	121	143	147	175
 Total Time:	1:18:28.10
 Average:	15:41.62
15	North Hunterdon	431	69	78	86	91	107	116	118
 Total Time:	1:18:39.80
 Average:	15:43.96
16	Taylor Allderdice	439	49	80	97	101	112	114
 Total Time:	1:18:45.60
 Average:	15:45.12
17	Ocean City	457	51	58	73	129	146	153	161
 Total Time:	1:19:01.10
 Average:	15:48.22
18	Danbury	474	48	90	94	106	136	179	215
 Total Time:	1:19:12.50
 Average:	15:50.50
19	Stuyvesant	521	87	89	99	108	138	150	163
 Total Time:	1:19:51.80
 Average:	15:58.36
20	West Genesee	605	66	88	139	152	160
 Total Time:	1:20:59.90
 Average:	16:11.98
21	Carmel	653	55	110	111	122	255	257	261
 Total Time:	1:22:22.70
 Average:	16:28.54
22	St. John the Baptist	670	100	120	123	142	185	230
 Total Time:	1:21:46.70
 Average:	16:21.34
23	Bishop Eustace	677	72	83	84	211	227	237	250
 Total Time:	1:22:12.50
 Average:	16:26.50
24	Tappan Zee	691	98	109	128	166	190	239
 Total Time:	1:22:08.00
 Average:	16:25.60
25	Niskayuna	729	104	133	137	177	178	247
 Total Time:	1:22:30.80
 Average:	16:30.16
26	Lakeland / Panas	730	117	125	132	167	189	207	241
 Total Time:	1:22:36.90
 Average:	16:31.38
27	Clarkstown South	745	47	95	181	208	214	228	231
 Total Time:	1:23:06.50
 Average:	16:37.30
28	Monroe Woodbury	765	103	145	148	170	199	212
 Total Time:	1:23:11.40
 Average:	16:38.28
29	Monroe	788	115	140	154	188	191	193	205
 Total Time:	1:23:30.30
 Average:	16:42.06
30	Ridgefield	884	156	165	169	196	198	200	201
 Total Time:	1:24:48.90
 Average:	16:57.78
31	Jericho	913	127	176	182	206	222	235
 Total Time:	1:25:18.40
 Average:	17:03.68
32	East Brunswick	940	134	155	183	224	244
 Total Time:	1:26:13.50
 Average:	17:14.70
33	Commack	969	174	187	195	197	216	221	254
 Total Time:	1:26:06.20
 Average:	17:13.24
34	West Islip	983	151	168	194	234	236	243	252
 Total Time:	1:26:59.20
 Average:	17:23.84
35	New Providence	1055	76	202	238	268	271	275
 Total Time:	1:32:52.10
 Average:	18:34.42
36	Amherst-Pelham	1084	203	213	219	223	226	233
 Total Time:	1:28:06.20
 Average:	17:37.24
37	Bay Shore	1118	172	186	249	253	258	264
 Total Time:	1:30:25.90
 Average:	18:05.18
38	Queensbury	1190	173	229	259	263	266	269
 Total Time:	1:33:39.20
 Average:	18:43.84
39	Ardsley	1276	240	242	262	265	267	270	277
 Total Time:	1:36:26.30
 Average:	19:17.26

Event 15 Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Emmanuel Ngoy	11	Lowell	13:47.1	1
2	Jadiel Pinales	10	Lowell	13:48.4	2
3	Matthew O'Neill	11	Lowell	14:03.6	3
4	Pat Donnelly	11	Don Bosco Prep	14:04.5	4
5	Deven Rosa	11	Lowell	14:06.0	5
6	Kyle Heihs	12	Sachem North	14:10.0	6
7	Luke Anzilotti	09	St. Mark's	14:13.3	7
8	Kieran Ungemach	11	Don Bosco Prep	14:17.1	8
9	Carlos Rivera	11	Lowell	14:19.6	9
10	Joey Cintavey	10	Tatnall	14:20.0	10
11	Michael Rooney	10	Broughton	14:23.9	11
12	John Malach	09	Broughton	14:25.4	12
13	Matt Mormile	12	Summit	14:26.0	13
14	Jack Rooney	09	Broughton	14:28.9	14
15	Will Freeman	12	Summit	14:30.4	15
16	John Phelan	11	Chaminade	14:31.7	16
17	James Moran	11	Chaminade	14:33.2	17
18	Lucas Chiariello	10	Morristown	14:34.8	18
19	Sean Crotty	11	Kellenberg	14:36.6	19
20	Joe Harold	10	Spotswood	14:37.2	20
21	David Naiman	12	Summit	14:41.7	21
22	Davis Hausman	12	Summit	14:42.5	22
23	Bladimir Pena	11	North Rockland	14:43.8	23
24	Liam Norris	11	Broughton	14:44.8	24
25	Edward Brinkley	10	Broughton	14:47.1	25
26	Brendan McLoughlin	12	Chaminade	14:49.0	26
27	Jack Ramos	11	Don Bosco Prep	14:51.1	27
28	Matt Smaldone	10	Bishop Hendricken	14:51.7	28
29	Ryan Carney	12	Chaminade	14:54.7	29
30	David Gilday	11	Red Bank Regional	14:55.8	30
31	Sean Duffy	11	Fordham Prep	14:56.9	31
32	Chris Klemm	11	Don Bosco Prep	14:57.4	32
33	Campbell Andersen	12	Batavia	14:57.8	33
34	Mike Iannotta	11	Cherokee	14:58.2	34
35	Ryan DiLisio	12	Chaminade	14:59.0	35
36	Jack Rossig	12	Pascack Hills	14:59.8	36
37	Adam Theriault	12	Southington	15:00.3	37
38	Eddie Peralta	10	North Rockland	15:00.7	38
39	Nick DiTusa	11	Bishop Hendricken	15:01.6	39
40	Eric DiLisio	10	Shoreham-Wad Riv	15:01.9	40
41	Edwin Peralta	11	North Rockland	15:02.7	41
42	Michael Cozzi	12	Manhasset	15:03.1	42
43	Michael Moraschi	10	Cherokee	15:03.4	43
44	William Ellis	11	North Rockland	15:03.9	44
45	Dermot Grennan	10	Morristown	15:04.2	45
46	Matt Agrusti	12	Don Bosco Prep	15:04.5	46
47	Matthew Lowrie	11	Landon School	15:06.8	47
48	Brandon Johnston	12	Summit	15:07.5	48
49	Caleb Chiariello	12	Morristown	15:09.7	49
50	Royce Flores	10	St. Peters JC	15:10.1	50
51	Carlos Velasquez	12	Red Bank Regional	15:10.6	51
52	John Tuohy	10	Red Bank Regional	15:10.9	52
53	Joe Pfeffer	11	Eastport-South M	15:13.1	53
54	Matthew Flood	8	Eastport-South M	15:14.0	54
55	Sean Young	11	Southington	15:14.2	55
56	Anthony Suarez	11	Kellenberg	15:14.5	56
57	Nick Boncore	10	Eastport-South M	15:15.5	57
58	Jack Burns	11	Chatham-NJ	15:15.8	58
59	Chad Marcario	11	North Rockland	15:16.6	59
60	Matt Morgan	11	Cherokee	15:17.1	60
61	Tyler Chicules	11	Summit	15:17.4	61
62	Nate Pujols	10	Middletown North	15:17.8	62
63	Cole Dougherty	11	Chaminade	15:18.7	63
64	Adam Zelin	09	Shoreham-Wad Riv	15:20.1	64
65	Brian Frank	12	Don Bosco Prep	15:21.5	65
66	Massimo DiMuzio	12	St. Peters JC	15:25.4	66
67	Christian Tejada	10	Bishop Hendricken	15:27.0	67
68	Luc Schermer	11	Landon School	15:27.3	68
69	John Romano	10	Chatham-NJ	15:27.6	69
70	Brendan Connelly	11	Kellenberg	15:28.9	70
71	Riley Horton	12	St. Peters JC	15:29.2	71
72	Daniel Rowe	11	St. Peters JC	15:30.4	72
73	Marcos Uberti	11	Regis	15:30.8	73
74	Steve Molina	11	Summit	15:31.4	74
75	William O'Connor	11	Fordham Prep	15:32.2	75
76	Will Sands	11	Chatham-NJ	15:32.6	76
77	Abraham Wilkins	11	Bishop Hendricken	15:33.0	77
78	Ben Palladino	10	Southington	15:33.7	78
79	Ryan Ewaynk	11	Northport	15:35.3	79
80	Noah Ossanna	12	Morristown	15:35.6	80
81	Brian Anshen	12	Tatnall	15:36.1	81
82	Ryan Meade	10	Regis	15:36.6	82
83	Justin McMahon	12	Sachem North	15:37.7	83
84	Joseph Rosowicz	11	Regis	15:38.1	84
85	Matthew Weir	11	Tottenville	15:38.4	85
86	Jesse Mingalone	12	Don Bosco Prep	15:39.2	86
87	Ryan McCann	11	Sachem North	15:39.6	87
88	Vinny Maselli	11	Spotswood	15:40.5	88
89	Michael Merritt	10	Middletown North	15:41.3	89
90	Anthony Cruz	11	Xavier	15:41.8	90
91	David Valeri	11	Chatham-NJ	15:42.1	91
92	Anthony Riccio	11	Southington	15:42.5	92
93	Enmanuel Cruz	11	Fordham Prep	15:42.8	93
94	Liam Landree	10	Red Bank Regional	15:43.5	94
95	Nick Benham	12	Southington	15:43.8	95
96	Tyler Strong	10	Southington	15:44.5	96
97	Alex Janusz	09	Tatnall	15:44.8	97
98	Nicholas Faber	11	Chaminade	15:45.2	98
99	Hikaru Jitsukawa	10	Regis	15:45.8	99
100	Liam Keegan	11	St. Peters JC	15:46.1	100
101	Mariano Parubi	12	Fordham Prep	15:46.6	101
102	Patrick O'Brien	10	Chatham-NJ	15:47.1	102
103	Donovan Brady	12	Xavier	15:47.7	103
104	Sebastian Bonvissuto	12	Pascack Hills	15:48.1	104
105	Chris Walsh	12	Fordham Prep	15:50.8	105
106	Patrick Mahoney	12	Cherokee	15:51.8	106
107	Peter Duffy	10	Chatham-NJ	15:52.5	107
108	Luke Kaucic	10	Tatnall	15:53.6	108
109	Jack Stamer	12	Red Bank Regional	15:54.0	109
110	Maximilian Rohrbacher	11	Xavier	15:54.3	110
111	Dydro Prosper	11	Kellenberg	15:55.1	111
112	Tyler Ortiz	10	Cherokee	15:55.9	112
113	Michael Gragnaniello	12	Tottenville	15:56.3	113
114	Dan Lumsden	11	Spotswood	15:58.0	114
115	Andrew Smith	11	St. Peters JC	15:58.8	115
116	Marcus Poccia	12	Bishop Hendricken	16:00.1	116
117	Ryan Doyle	11	North Rockland	16:01.4	117
118	Matt Zeitz	11	Cherokee	16:03.9	118
119	Matt Tarant	11	Spotswood	16:04.6	119
120	Brian Schattle	10	Bishop Hendricken	16:04.9	120
121	Justin Acheampong	10	Spotswood	16:07.7	121
122	Nick Simel	11	Xavier	16:09.0	122
123	Jacob Mohr	11	Southington	16:10.0	123
124	Jeremy Kuelker	12	Morristown	16:10.9	124
125	Sean Armington	11	Morristown	16:11.2	125
126	Ervin Menos	12	North Rockland	16:12.2	126
127	Jed Nash	11	Fordham Prep	16:12.6	127
128	Anthony Jones	11	Suffern	16:13.9	128
129	Andrew Schembor	12	Red Bank Regional	16:15.0	129
130	Vincent Ioviero	11	Xavier	16:15.8	130
131	Nick Lembo	11	Northport	16:16.4	131
132	Jacob Boblitt	10	Bishop Hendricken	16:16.7	132
133	Mike Deutsch	11	Northport	16:17.1	133
134	Harry Corin	11	Middletown North	16:17.6	134
135	Van Benedict	12	Chatham-NJ	16:18.2	135
136	Patrick Beglane	11	Kellenberg	16:18.5	136
137	sebastian Pepe	11	Tottenville	16:22.1	137
138	Dante Principe	09	Tatnall	16:22.8	138
139	Evan Bardinas	11	Red Bank Regional	16:24.2	139
140	Nicholas Dulock	11	Regis	16:24.5	140
141	James Heinzman	12	Northport	16:25.5	141
142	Wyatt Gaus	09	Batavia	16:25.8	142
143	Lucas Tomaselli	11	Pascack Hills	16:26.3	143
144	Levon Narjarian	12	Pascack Hills	16:28.4	144
145	James Edgar	12	Middletown North	16:29.5	145
146	Andrew Gallagher	11	Eastport-South M	16:30.2	146
147	Andrew Mdeway	11	Pascack Hills	16:31.0	147
148	Alphonse Pepe	11	Tottenville	16:31.4	148
149	Thomas Geddes	10	Farmingdale	16:31.7	149
150	Issac Dziadzio	11	Middletown North	16:32.5	150
151	William DeVito	11	Monsignor Farrell	16:33.3	151
152	Daniel Fusaro	11	Monsignor Farrell	16:33.7	152
153	Dave Addesso	11	Spotswood	16:34.1	153
154	Joe Cestare	11	Eastport-South M	16:34.9	154
155	Tim Belden	11	Pascack Hills	16:35.5	155
156	Stephen Kyranakis	12	Smithtown	16:36.3	156
157	Matthew Look	11	Fordham Prep	16:36.9	157
158	John Bambury	11	Xavier	16:37.3	158
159	Gavin Gannon	11	Lindenhurst	16:38.0	159
160	Hugh Grennan	11	Morristown	16:38.3	160
161	Matt Adams	10	Batavia	16:39.6	161
162	Dominic Morandi	09	South Side	16:42.9	162
163	Tyler Stewart	11	Batavia	16:43.1	163
164	Alejandro Brancale	12	Monsignor Farrell	16:43.6	164
165	Matthew Carr	10	Sachem North	16:44.2	165
166	Michael Gilbert	09	Landon School	16:44.5	166
167	Raffi Najarian	10	Pascack Hills	16:45.3	167
168	Tom Ognibene	10	Batavia	16:45.8	168
169	Joseph Badalamenti	11	Farmingdale	16:46.3	169
170	Quinn Tolchin	11	West Orange	16:49.3	170
171	Tai Brown	11	Midwood	16:50.2	171
172	Colin Sullivan	10	Tatnall	16:50.5	172
173	Jrimiah Lalicon	10	Spotswood	16:50.8	173
174	Ray Xu	11	Midwood	16:51.8	174
175	Ricky Yennella	11	Middletown North	16:53.5	175
176	James Norrby	09	East Islip	16:54.2	176
177	Bobby Chambers	12	St. Peters JC	16:54.6	177
178	Walker Young	11	Croton-Harmon	16:55.1	178
179	Andrew Bazan	12	West Orange	16:55.5	179
180	Peter Chham	11	Amherst-Pelham	16:56.6	180
181	Zachariah Rezk	11	Tottenville	16:56.7	181
182	Muxing Zhao	12	Brighton	16:57.4	182
183	Brendan Madden	11	Shoreham-Wad Riv	16:58.2	183
184	Nicholas Marmann	12	Smithtown	16:59.2	184
185	Roberto Milan	09	South Side	17:00.1	185
186	Joe Marchese	11	Batavia	17:03.0	186
187	Alexander Giudice	12	Sachem North	17:03.2	187
188	John Kehoe	11	Xavier	17:03.7	188
189	Matt Borenkoff	11	Suffern	17:05.2	189
190	Nick Monastero	12	Smithtown	17:06.1	190
191	Joseph Marturano	09	Eastport-South M	17:06.4	191
192	Henry Hou	09	Midwood	17:06.6	192
193	Evan Kernan	12	Middletown North	17:08.0	193
194	Joseph Cristiano	10	Tottenville	17:15.8	194
195	Mike Terranova	10	St. Joseph's Col	17:19.6	195
196	Brad McCaffrey	09	Croton-Harmon	17:21.0	196
197	Ryan Kabel	11	Batavia	17:21.0	197
198	Corey Miller	09	Triton	17:21.2	198
199	Matthew Kulaka	11	Xaverian	17:22.2	199
200	John LaFrancessca	10	East Islip	17:23.0	200
201	Vincenzio Mezzio	11	Tottenville	17:26.4	201
202	Deven Desai	11	Landon School	17:27.1	202
203	Justin Gulino	11	Monsignor Farrell	17:28.9	203
204	Ryan Gracie	11	St. Joseph's Col	17:28.9	204
205	Daniel Wylie	12	Sachem North	17:29.9	205
206	Elijah McLaren	11	West Orange	17:30.2	206
207	Ryan Brandon	11	Northport	17:34.5	207
208	Joe Ferrantini	10	St. Joseph's Col	17:34.7	208
209	Christopher Vedden	10	Shoreham-Wad Riv	17:35.1	209
210	Harrison Smith	11	Landon School	17:35.3	210
211	Daniel Durante	10	Midwood	17:37.9	211
212	Collin Flannery	12	Shoreham-Wad Riv	17:38.9	212
213	Hayden Barbeau	11	Croton-Harmon	17:39.3	213
214	Jon Bek	10	Midwood	17:40.1	214
215	Daniel Walker	12	Smithtown	17:40.9	215
216	Kent Lin	11	Sachem North	17:42.7	216
217	Connor Anderson	11	Suffern	17:43.7	217
218	Mitchell Rose	12	Westford Academy	17:45.6	218
219	Luis Elvir	09	Croton-Harmon	17:46.3	219
220	Joe Bucci	10	East Islip	17:47.5	220
221	James Moran	12	Smithtown	17:49.5	221
222	Asa Cross	10	Triton	17:50.9	222
223	James Wagner	10	St. Joseph's Col	17:52.1	223
224	Daniel Palmieri	12	Xaverian	17:57.0	224
225	Kaidan Capossere	09	Brighton	18:00.1	225
226	Johnson Alexander	12	Monsignor Farrell	18:00.8	226
227	Tyler Dillon	11	Westford Academy	18:03.0	227
228	Nico Kyriakides	11	Midwood	18:06.8	228
229	Francis Landers	11	Kellenberg	18:18.8	229
230	Jake Enley	09	Triton	18:19.5	230
231	Param Talwalker	11	Westford Academy	18:40.2	231
232	Aidan Kretzer	09	Croton-Harmon	18:47.8	232
233	Kyle Anderman	10	Suffern	18:50.5	233
234	Morley Hawriluk	12	South Side	18:55.1	234
235	Strasser Ryan	10	East Islip	18:58.5	235
236	Gilad Gensler	12	Suffern	18:59.0	236
237	Andrew Liguori	10	Shoreham-Wad Riv	18:59.8	237
238	Justin Nicolellis	12	Lindenhurst	19:03.5	238
239	John Cashman	12	Xaverian	19:06.5	239
240	Danny Meija	11	Midwood	19:07.5	240
241	Chris Smith	12	Spotswood	19:10.2
242	JT Devine	09	South Side	19:10.6	241
243	Vincent Lashway	10	St. Joseph's Col	19:14.4	242
244	Jefferson Guevara	12	Lindenhurst	19:16.0	243
245	Declan McLoughlin	11	Kellenberg	19:18.7	244
246	Anthony Pizzarelli	12	Farmingdale	19:39.8	245
247	Nicholas Pisciotta	11	Croton-Harmon	19:40.9	246
248	Carter Cosgrove	12	South Side	19:43.3	247
249	Josh Warshauer	12	Farmingdale	19:52.2	248
250	Camden Sisler	09	Shoreham-Wad Riv	20:11.2	249
251	Omar Radwan	11	Smithtown	20:15.8	250
252	Cesar Herrera-Campos	12	Farmingdale	20:22.0	251
253	Cristopher Arteaga	12	Xaverian	20:28.9	252
254	Jake Goodwin	12	Landon School	20:36.0	253
255	Jason White	09	Triton	21:00.2	254
256	Jake Commander	11	Triton	21:19.4	255
257	Joe Macnair	11	South Side	21:34.2	256
258	Robert Kreig	11	Westford Academy	21:52.2	257
259	Terrence McGarty	12	Croton-Harmon	22:08.3	258
260	Ryan Doolan	11	Shoreham-Wad Riv	24:51.6
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Lowell	20	1	2	3	5	9
 Total Time:	1:10:04.70
 Average:	14:00.94
2	Broughton	86	11	12	14	24	25
 Total Time:	1:12:50.10
 Average:	14:34.02
3	Don Bosco Prep	117	4	8	27	32	46	65	86
 Total Time:	1:13:14.60
 Average:	14:38.92
4	Summit	119	13	15	21	22	48	61	74
 Total Time:	1:13:28.10
 Average:	14:41.62
5	Chaminade	123	16	17	26	29	35	63	98
 Total Time:	1:13:47.60
 Average:	14:45.52
6	North Rockland	205	23	38	41	44	59	117	126
 Total Time:	1:15:07.70
 Average:	15:01.54
7	Morristown	316	18	45	49	80	124	125	160
 Total Time:	1:16:35.20
 Average:	15:19.04
8	Bishop Hendricken	327	28	39	67	77	116	120	132
 Total Time:	1:16:53.40
 Average:	15:22.68
9	Red Bank Regional	336	30	51	52	94	109	129	139
 Total Time:	1:16:54.80
 Average:	15:22.96
10	Cherokee	355	34	43	60	106	112	118
 Total Time:	1:17:06.40
 Average:	15:25.28
11	Southington	357	37	55	78	92	95	96	123
 Total Time:	1:17:14.50
 Average:	15:26.90
12	St. Peters Jersey City	359	50	66	71	72	100	115	177
 Total Time:	1:17:21.20
 Average:	15:28.24
13	Kellenberg	392	19	56	70	111	136	229	244
 Total Time:	1:17:33.60
 Average:	15:30.72
14	Chatham-NJ	396	58	69	76	91	102	107	135
 Total Time:	1:17:45.20
 Average:	15:33.04
15	Fordham Prep	405	31	75	93	101	105	127	157
 Total Time:	1:17:49.30
 Average:	15:33.86
16	Tatnall	434	10	81	97	108	138	172
 Total Time:	1:17:57.30
 Average:	15:35.46
17	Spotswood	462	20	88	114	119	121	153	173
 Total Time:	1:18:28.00
 Average:	15:41.60
18	Eastport-South Manor	464	53	54	57	146	154	191
 Total Time:	1:18:47.70
 Average:	15:45.54
19	Regis	478	73	82	84	99	140
 Total Time:	1:18:55.80
 Average:	15:47.16
20	Sachem North	528	6	83	87	165	187	205	216
 Total Time:	1:19:14.70
 Average:	15:50.94
21	Xavier	555	90	103	110	122	130	158	188
 Total Time:	1:19:48.60
 Average:	15:57.72
22	Pascack Hills	574	36	104	143	144	147	155	167
 Total Time:	1:20:13.60
 Average:	16:02.72
23	Middletown North	580	62	89	134	145	150	175	193
 Total Time:	1:20:18.70
 Average:	16:03.74
24	Tottenville	664	85	113	137	148	181	194	201
 Total Time:	1:21:24.90
 Average:	16:16.98
25	Batavia	667	33	142	161	163	168	186	197
 Total Time:	1:21:32.10
 Average:	16:18.42
26	Northport	691	79	131	133	141	207
 Total Time:	1:22:08.80
 Average:	16:25.76
27	Landon School	693	47	68	166	202	210	253
 Total Time:	1:22:21.00
 Average:	16:28.20
28	Shoreham-Wading River	708	40	64	183	209	212	237	249
 Total Time:	1:22:34.20
 Average:	16:30.84
29	Monsignor Farrell	896	151	152	164	203	226
 Total Time:	1:25:20.30
 Average:	17:04.06
30	Midwood	962	171	174	192	211	214	228	240
 Total Time:	1:26:06.60
 Average:	17:13.32
31	Smithtown	966	156	184	190	215	221	250
 Total Time:	1:26:12.00
 Average:	17:14.40
32	Suffern	1003	128	189	217	233	236
 Total Time:	1:28:52.30
 Average:	17:46.46
33	Croton-Harmon	1038	178	196	213	219	232	246	258
 Total Time:	1:28:29.50
 Average:	17:41.90
34	Farmingdale	1062	149	169	245	248	251
 Total Time:	1:33:12.00
 Average:	18:38.40
35	South Side	1069	162	185	234	241	247	256
 Total Time:	1:31:32.00
 Average:	18:18.40
36	St. Joseph's Collegiate	1072	195	204	208	223	242
 Total Time:	1:29:29.70
 Average:	17:53.94
37	Triton	1159	198	222	230	254	255
 Total Time:	1:35:51.20
 Average:	19:10.24

Event 17 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	john sheridan	11	Christian Bros	13:41.1	1
2	Andrew Trapp	10	North Hunterdon	13:45.6	2
3	TJ Michalek	11	Shenendehowa	13:51.8	3
4	JP Perez	12	Shenendehowa	13:52.4	4
5	Matt Vigilante	11	Shenendehowa	13:53.5	5
6	jack borenius	11	Christian Bros	13:57.4	6
7	nick rienzo	11	Christian Bros	14:01.5	7
8	Daniel Rogers	11	Northwest	14:09.7	8
9	Shaun Buerker	12	Guilderland	14:10.1	9
10	Kieran Sheridan	11	Baldwinsville	14:10.6	10
11	Dan O'Donovan	11	Bay Shore	14:11.4	11
12	John Ignacz	09	North Hunterdon	14:12.7	12
13	Brian Barrett	12	North Hunterdon	14:15.1	13
14	Chris Donnelly	12	Shenendehowa	14:15.8	14
15	Sam Kellner	10	Baldwinsville	14:18.7	15
16	Jake Naples	12	Baldwinsville	14:19.5	16
17	Tom Egg	10	North Hunterdon	14:20.2	17
18	Daniel Scalia	11	Westfield	14:20.9	18
19	jake russoniello	11	North Hunterdon	14:23.3	19
20	Christian Moraes	11	Danbury	14:24.4	20
21	William Foley	11	Christian Bros	14:27.1	21
22	George Kresovich	12	Baldwinsville	14:27.6	22
23	Sean Campiglia	10	Haddonfield	14:29.2	23
24	Patrick Castellano	10	Tappan Zee	14:33.1	24
25	Stephen Kasko	09	Haddonfield	14:34.2	25
26	Max Berg	10	Union Catholic	14:35.0	26
27	Martin Riddell	09	Haddonfield	14:35.5	27
28	Jack Bold	11	Shenendehowa	14:36.5	28
29	Stefan Ney	09	Northwest	14:37.6	29
30	Patrick Fiorillo	09	St. John the Bap	14:39.2	30
31	Conor Malanaphy	11	Tappan Zee	14:39.8	31
32	ben bavaro	11	North Hunterdon	14:40.1	32
33	Anthony Gettino	11	West Genesee	14:40.6	33
34	Ryan Avery	10	Guilderland	14:41.0	34
35	Matt Bartolotta	09	West Genesee	14:41.3	35
36	Peterson Souza	12	Danbury	14:41.7	36
37	Ben Drzymala	10	Guilderland	14:42.3	37
38	Brian Malar	11	Union Catholic	14:42.8	38
39	Daniel Campbell	12	Danbury	14:43.5	39
40	Cooper Brennan	10	Westfield	14:44.7	40
41	Grant Burroughs	11	Montclair	14:45.1	41
42	Justin Caron	12	Shenendehowa	14:45.8	42
43	Ryan Ericson	12	Guilderland	14:46.1	43
44	Derek Li	12	Haddonfield	14:46.6	44
45	Ryan Allen	11	West Genesee	14:47.0	45
46	William Madden	12	St. John the Bap	14:47.4	46
47	Patrick Sullivan	10	Union Catholic	14:47.8	47
48	Mike Krummenacker	12	North Hunterdon	14:48.2	48
49	Nick Cirasole	11	St. John the Bap	14:48.5	49
50	Daniel Han	10	Westfield	14:48.9	50
51	Josh Stryker	11	Westfield	14:49.1	51
52	Brett Amazon	11	Guilderland	14:49.5	52
53	Javel Coleman	11	Northwest	14:49.7	53
54	Bryan Nienstadt	12	Washingtonville	14:50.0	54
55	Vincent Marinelli	11	Shenendehowa	14:50.4	55
56	Kent Anzano	11	Christian Bros	14:50.7	56
57	Tommy Neveling	10	Haddonfield	14:51.0	57
58	Liam Costa	12	St. John the Bap	14:51.5	58
59	Zach Goldman	11	Northwest	14:52.7	59
60	Daniel Raya	12	Danbury	14:53.3	60
61	mike demasi	11	Christian Bros	14:53.7	61
62	Oliver Stordahl	11	Montclair	14:54.5	62
63	Alex Allen	10	Guilderland	14:55.1	63
64	Ronnie Melao	10	Westfield	14:56.6	64
65	Hack Depew	11	Danbury	14:57.0	65
66	Jack Feinberg	10	Tappan Zee	14:58.2	66
67	Max Humes	11	Haddonfield	15:01.0	67
68	Justin Lang	11	FD Roosevelt HP	15:01.4	68
69	Kyle Huber	11	Westfield	15:02.6	69
70	Mervyn Akumbe	10	Northwest	15:05.3	70
71	Tim DemJanenko	11	Baldwinsville	15:05.7	71
72	Jason Little	11	Westfield	15:06.0	72
73	Sam Glisson	11	Jamesville-Dewitt	15:06.4	73
74	Alex Gordon	10	Chelmsford	15:07.3	74
75	Liam Hehir	10	Tappan Zee	15:09.0	75
76	Miles Wright	11	Montclair	15:09.5	76
77	Paul Pacheco	11	Niskayuna	15:09.8	77
78	Christopher Leone	12	Danbury	15:10.5	78
79	Chris Cuttler	09	West Genesee	15:15.0	79
80	Cameron Whitton	12	Monroe Woodbury	15:16.0	80
81	Nick Wong	10	East Brunswick	15:17.3	81
82	Nicholas Fabian	11	Montclair	15:18.1	82
83	Luke Tanner	11	Guilderland	15:19.2	83
84	Matt Warren	11	Washingtonville	15:20.1	84
85	Alexander Lee	12	Brooklyn Tech	15:21.0	85
86	Ibrahim Zaman	12	Brooklyn Tech	15:21.4	86
87	Andy Guinto	09	West Genesee	15:21.7	87
88	Matt Shea	10	North Hunterdon	15:22.3
89	Toby Corser	11	Tappan Zee	15:23.1	88
90	Nick Moffitt	09	FD Roosevelt HP	15:24.0	89
91	Ben Burke	11	Chelmsford	15:24.3	90
92	Adam Hyatt	11	Jamesville-Dewitt	15:24.7	91
93	Nick Monaco	10	St. John the Bap	15:25.2	92
94	Mathew Burke	11	Danbury	15:25.6	93
95	will arnold	11	North Hunterdon	15:26.9
96	Henry Christian	12	Montclair	15:27.5	94
97	Andrew Kurtiak	10	North Hunterdon	15:28.2
98	Chris Blust	12	Jamesville-Dewitt	15:29.7	95
99	Trevor Goldstein	12	Brooklyn Tech	15:30.8	96
100	Danny Henry	12	Tappan Zee	15:34.9	97
101	Nicholas Nower	11	East Brunswick	15:35.3	98
102	Wesley Sun	10	East Brunswick	15:36.8	99
103	Connor Petry	11	Tappan Zee	15:37.7	100
104	William Mead	09	Upper Dublin	15:39.0	101
105	Jimmy Peterman	12	Haddonfield	15:39.6	102
106	Lucas Blazej	10	East Brunswick	15:39.9	103
107	James Dugan	12	Baldwinsville	15:43.5	104
108	Nicholas McEntyre	11	Monroe Woodbury	15:45.7	105
109	Bryan Zhang	09	Northwest	15:47.1	106
110	Erik Rauch	12	Horace Greeley	15:48.8	107
111	Branden Roach	12	Union Catholic	15:49.4	108
112	James Ferrone	11	East Meadow	15:50.1	109
113	Harrison Houle	11	Monroe Woodbury	15:50.8	110
114	Jake Stein	10	Upper Dublin	15:51.1	111
115	Zach Hughes	12	Sachem East	15:51.4	112
116	Srisurya Jakka	10	East Brunswick	15:52.5	113
117	Josh Grosse	11	FD Roosevelt HP	15:53.3	114
118	Jesse Shih	12	Goshen	15:53.6	115
119	Nolan Carey	12	East Meadow	15:54.2	116
120	Michael Bryan	11	Monroe Woodbury	15:54.7	117
121	Peter Cassels	12	Chelmsford	15:56.0	118
122	Andre Danahy	11	Chelmsford	15:56.4	119
123	Vincent Aleaga	10	St. John the Bap	15:57.1	120
124	Brendan Sharon	11	Jamesville-Dewitt	15:58.1	121
125	Dylan Carus	12	Monroe Woodbury	15:58.6	122
126	Tom Blackall	12	Walt Whitman-NY	15:59.6	123
127	Dominick Scaglione	11	Sachem East	16:00.2	124
128	Justin Oberle	09	FD Roosevelt HP	16:00.6	125
129	Andrew Madsen	09	Chelmsford	16:02.3	126
130	Jack Daly	10	St. Mark's	16:05.7	127
131	Joe Parisi	09	West Genesee	16:08.6	128
132	Jimmy Alberts	09	West Genesee	16:09.8	129
133	Christian Albanese	11	Union Catholic	16:10.1	130
134	Daniel Standage	09	Niskayuna	16:10.7	131
135	Ryan Wanko	10	North Hunterdon	16:11.2
136	Ian Roberts	12	Orchard Park	16:11.5	132
137	Nick Medina	10	Upper Dublin	16:12.5	133
138	Ethan Grossbach	12	Montclair	16:12.8	134
139	Jett Minkin	10	Niskayuna	16:13.5	135
140	Scott Odland	12	Horace Greeley	16:14.4	136
141	Isaac McIlroy	09	Watkins Glen	16:14.8	137
142	Louis Cipriano	11	FD Roosevelt HP	16:15.4	138
143	Eric Bilodeau	11	Horace Greeley	16:16.7	139
144	Michael Zhou	11	Horace Greeley	16:18.1	140
145	Eric Chapman	11	St. Mark's	16:18.9	141
146	Patrick Cruz	11	East Meadow	16:19.6	142
147	Cole Wilkinson	12	Orchard Park	16:19.9	143
148	Matt Fertitta	11	East Meadow	16:20.4	144
149	Aakash Dholakia	11	Monroe Woodbury	16:20.6	145
150	Luke McEvoy	11	Walt Whitman-NY	16:21.1	146
151	Daniel Izzillo	12	Montclair	16:22.2	147
152	Morad Zougari	12	Brooklyn Tech	16:22.9	148
153	Isaac Johnson	10	Orchard Park	16:24.2	149
154	Fernando Villamil	11	Goshen	16:24.5	150
155	Will Walto	10	Union Catholic	16:25.1	151
156	Thomas McBride	11	Orchard Park	16:25.5	152
157	Harry Goldenberg	10	Westfield	16:26.0
158	Brian Conlon	12	Monroe Woodbury	16:26.3	153
159	Ryan McQuade	11	Walt Whitman-NY	16:26.7	154
160	Tyler Couch	11	Watkins Glen	16:28.7	155
161	Alex Pilkey	10	Niskayuna	16:29.3	156
162	Mack Bisnett	10	Niskayuna	16:30.1	157
163	John Roach	11	Sachem East	16:30.4	158
164	Bryan Navas	11	East Meadow	16:30.8	159
165	Jonathan Downward	11	Archbishop Molloy	16:31.5	160
166	Nash Augustus	12	Baldwinsville	16:32.9	161
167	Austin Budhram	12	Archbishop Molloy	16:33.8	162
168	Sam Rivera	12	Washingtonville	16:34.6	163
169	Patrick Wuss	10	Walt Whitman-NY	16:35.5	164
170	Matthew Sirju	12	Archbishop Molloy	16:36.0	165
171	Chris Quenstedt	11	Sachem East	16:37.3	166
172	Tom Emma	10	Upper Dublin	16:38.1	167
173	Jonathan Juliano	12	Walt Whitman-NY	16:39.2	168
174	Michael Robinette	11	St. Mark's	16:40.2	169
175	greg windeler	12	North Hunterdon	16:40.5
176	Jaden Breyette	11	Washingtonville	16:41.7	170
177	Johnny Huang	11	Brooklyn Tech	16:45.4	171
178	Jake Harron	12	Jamesville-Dewitt	16:46.1	172
179	Stephen Linton	11	Orchard Park	16:47.9	173
180	Daniel Burger	09	FD Roosevelt HP	16:48.2	174
181	Matt Strelevitz	11	Washingtonville	16:50.7	175
182	Trevor Terry	12	Delhi	16:53.2	176
183	Dempsey McGovern	11	Goshen	16:53.8	177
184	Julien Thornton	11	Watkins Glen	16:55.8	178
185	Evan Gruters	11	Westfield	16:56.2
186	Ben Susswein	11	Hackley School	17:00.3	179
187	Ryan Pinto	10	Goshen	17:01.2	180
188	Whitman Anderson	12	Horace Greeley	17:02.0	181
189	Austin Ali	11	Archbishop Molloy	17:03.2	182
190	Stephen Gublo	09	Watkins Glen	17:04.0	183
191	Alex Campbell	11	Westfield	17:05.4
192	Tyler Boyd	11	North Hunterdon	17:11.5
193	Faz Halimi	11	Walt Whitman-NY	17:12.7	184
194	Michael O'Neill	11	Corcoran	17:17.2	185
195	Christopher Perez	10	Goshen	17:20.3	186
196	kyle macaluso	11	New Paltz	17:21.7	187
197	Evan Blust	10	Jamesville-Dewitt	17:23.3	188
198	Linus Koglin	11	Westfield	17:24.8
199	Justin Hidalgo	10	Archbishop Molloy	17:25.1	189
200	Josh Kim	12	Ridgefield	17:25.6	190
201	Holden Wozniak	09	Orchard Park	17:26.0	191
202	Keane Jack	10	Orchard Park	17:27.4	192
203	Aaron Erlich	12	Clarkstown South	17:27.7	193
204	Justin Pepe	10	St. Mark's	17:33.5	194
205	Robert Brown	11	Westfield	17:40.9
206	Matthew Harrigan	12	Walt Whitman-NY	17:44.1	195
207	Liam Wilson	10	Brooklyn Tech	17:45.3	196
208	Elliott Holland	09	Watkins Glen	17:45.8	197
209	Liam Monahan	11	Ridgefield	17:47.1	198
210	Paul Kim	11	Ridgefield	17:49.3	199
211	Benjamin Renton	12	Hackley School	17:49.5	200
212	Peter Gregory	10	North Hunterdon	17:49.9
213	Griffin Buck	10	Corcoran	17:50.3	201
214	James Ball	11	Ridgefield	17:53.5	202
215	Jaden Santos	10	Archbishop Molloy	17:54.0	203
216	Tim Rizzuto	11	Upper Dublin	17:56.5	204
217	Jared Bonina	12	Westfield	17:57.4
218	Evan Goodman	11	Clarkstown South	17:57.7	205
219	Mike Grammatica	11	Tappan Zee	17:58.3
220	Jared Wallace	12	St. Mark's	17:58.9	206
221	mike berger	12	New Paltz	17:59.4	207
222	Anthony Carpentieri	12	Clarkstown South	18:00.5	208
223	Clint Craven	10	Watkins Glen	18:05.7	209
224	Zekiel Wicks	11	Corcoran	18:06.3	210
225	Michael Lacroix	11	Washingtonville	18:08.5	211
226	Robert Gansrow	12	Sachem East	18:09.3	212
227	Jack Yuan	10	Manhasset	18:10.4	213
228	Nick Bonasia	10	Upper Dublin	18:13.2	214
229	Anthony Albanese	11	Tappan Zee	18:15.5
230	Andrew Jiang	10	Manhasset	18:22.1	215
231	Matt Shiber	11	St. Mark's	18:26.0	216
232	Josh Creeden	11	Washingtonville	18:26.2	217
233	Sam Stocks	12	BFA-St. Albans	18:31.5	218
234	Noah Osinski	11	Horace Greeley	18:33.0	219
235	Jacob Sirof	11	New Paltz	18:37.8	220
236	James Chang	10	Manhasset	18:44.7	221
237	Lucas Zhao	12	Horace Greeley	18:58.6	222
238	Grant Harmer	10	Ridgefield	19:04.8	223
239	Hunter Parah	12	BFA-St. Albans	19:09.3	224
240	Ian Wong	11	Hackley School	19:10.6	225
241	Matthew Cozzi	10	Manhasset	19:21.5	226
242	Sasha Levine	11	Horace Greeley	19:23.8
243	Matthew Wiele	09	Hackley School	19:25.1	227
244	Matt Aikens	12	Delhi	19:28.5	228
245	Greg Bowman	12	Clarkstown South	19:33.1	229
246	Kolton Rucki	12	BFA-St. Albans	19:42.1	230
247	Ben Mathew	10	Clarkstown South	19:43.0	231
248	Chris Bonardi	11	Tappan Zee	19:46.0
249	Carter Chung	10	Tappan Zee	19:52.8
250	Mike McCabe	11	Long Beach	19:56.7	232
251	Lorenzo Garner	12	BFA-St. Albans	20:11.9	233
252	Conner Kniffin	12	Corcoran	20:24.7	234
253	Nash Jackson	10	FD Roosevelt HP	20:30.2	235
254	Andrew Abrons	09	Hackley School	20:31.9	236
255	Robbie Rioux	12	Corcoran	20:50.6	237
256	Genaro Fuentes	12	Tappan Zee	20:51.1
257	Luca Parisi	10	Manhasset	21:02.9	238
258	Spencer Doyle	10	Goshen	21:06.1	239
259	Shadman Alam	10	Manhasset	21:18.6	240
260	James Paolano	12	Queensbury	21:43.4	241
261	Jacob DeBellis	12	BFA-St. Albans	22:44.4	242
262	Tom Bowker	12	Delhi	22:50.6	243
263	Tyler Lobdell	11	BFA-St. Albans	23:28.3	244
264	Carter Myers	09	Hackley School	23:53.7	245
265	Cole Carpenter	11	Queensbury	23:58.8	246
266	Jesse Hubbard	11	Delhi	24:29.3	247
267	Lucas Cottet	09	Corcoran	25:32.5	248

 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Shenendehowa	54	3	4	5	14	28	42	55
 Total Time:	1:10:30.00
 Average:	14:06.00
2	North Hunterdon	63	2	12	13	17	19	32	48
 Total Time:	1:10:56.90
 Average:	14:11.38
3	Christian Brothers Academ	91	1	6	7	21	56	61
 Total Time:	1:10:57.80
 Average:	14:11.56
4	Baldwinsville	134	10	15	16	22	71	104	161
 Total Time:	1:12:22.10
 Average:	14:28.42
5	Guilderland	175	9	34	37	43	52	63	83
 Total Time:	1:13:09.00
 Average:	14:37.80
6	Haddonfield	176	23	25	27	44	57	67	102
 Total Time:	1:13:16.50
 Average:	14:39.30
7	Northwest	219	8	29	53	59	70	106
 Total Time:	1:13:35.00
 Average:	14:43.00
8	Danbury	220	20	36	39	60	65	78	93
 Total Time:	1:13:39.90
 Average:	14:43.98
9	Westfield	223	18	40	50	51	64	69	72
 Total Time:	1:13:40.20
 Average:	14:44.04
10	St. John the Baptist	275	30	46	49	58	92	120
 Total Time:	1:14:31.80
 Average:	14:54.36
11	West Genesee	279	33	35	45	79	87	128	129
 Total Time:	1:14:45.60
 Average:	14:57.12
12	Tappan Zee	284	24	31	66	75	88	97	100
 Total Time:	1:14:43.20
 Average:	14:56.64
13	Union Catholic	349	26	38	47	108	130	151
 Total Time:	1:16:05.10
 Average:	15:13.02
14	Montclair	355	41	62	76	82	94	134	147
 Total Time:	1:15:34.70
 Average:	15:06.94
15	East Brunswick	494	81	98	99	103	113
 Total Time:	1:18:01.80
 Average:	15:36.36
16	Chelmsford	527	74	90	118	119	126
 Total Time:	1:18:26.30
 Average:	15:41.26
17	Franklin D. Roosevelt (HP	534	68	89	114	125	138	174	235
 Total Time:	1:18:34.70
 Average:	15:42.94
18	Monroe Woodbury	534	80	105	110	117	122	145	153
 Total Time:	1:18:45.80
 Average:	15:45.16
19	Jamesville-Dewitt	552	73	91	95	121	172	188
 Total Time:	1:18:45.00
 Average:	15:45.00
20	Brooklyn Tech	586	85	86	96	148	171	196
 Total Time:	1:19:21.50
 Average:	15:52.30
21	Washingtonville	646	54	84	163	170	175	211	217
 Total Time:	1:20:17.10
 Average:	16:03.42
22	Niskayuna	656	77	131	135	156	157
 Total Time:	1:20:33.40
 Average:	16:06.68
23	East Meadow	670	109	116	142	144	159
 Total Time:	1:20:55.10
 Average:	16:11.02
24	Horace Greeley	703	107	136	139	140	181	219	222
 Total Time:	1:21:40.00
 Average:	16:20.00
25	Upper Dublin	716	101	111	133	167	204	214
 Total Time:	1:22:17.20
 Average:	16:27.44
26	Orchard Park	749	132	143	149	152	173	191	192
 Total Time:	1:22:09.00
 Average:	16:25.80
27	Walt Whitman-NY	755	123	146	154	164	168	184	195
 Total Time:	1:22:02.10
 Average:	16:24.42
28	Sachem East	772	112	124	158	166	212
 Total Time:	1:23:08.60
 Average:	16:37.72
29	Goshen	808	115	150	177	180	186	239
 Total Time:	1:23:33.40
 Average:	16:42.68
30	St. Mark's	837	127	141	169	194	206	216
 Total Time:	1:24:37.20
 Average:	16:55.44
31	Watkins Glen	850	137	155	178	183	197	209
 Total Time:	1:24:29.10
 Average:	16:53.82
32	Archbishop Molloy	858	160	162	165	182	189	203
 Total Time:	1:24:09.60
 Average:	16:49.92
33	Ridgefield	1012	190	198	199	202	223
 Total Time:	1:30:00.30
 Average:	18:00.06
34	Clarkstown South	1066	193	205	208	229	231
 Total Time:	1:32:42.00
 Average:	18:32.40
35	Corcoran	1067	185	201	210	234	237	248
 Total Time:	1:34:29.10
 Average:	18:53.82
36	Hackley School	1067	179	200	225	227	236	245
 Total Time:	1:33:57.40
 Average:	18:47.48
37	Manhasset	1113	213	215	221	226	238	240
 Total Time:	1:35:41.60
 Average:	19:08.32
38	BFA-St. Albans	1147	218	224	230	233	242	244
 Total Time:	1:40:19.20
 Average:	20:03.84

Event 19 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Tyler Dollhausen	11	Northport	14:03.0	1
2	Sean Inzerillo	12	Northport	14:15.8	2
3	Elijah Claiborne	11	Northport	14:19.4	3
4	Lucas Sharron	10	Cicero-North Syr	14:19.9	4
5	Colin Murphy	11	Pittsford Mendon	14:20.5	5
6	Dan Guddemi	12	Warwick Valley	14:21.4	6
7	Nick Yandolino	11	Commack	14:22.3	7
8	Sam Viola	09	Chatham-NJ	14:24.1	8
9	Aidan Higley	09	Salesianum	14:25.0	9
10	Allen Garnes	12	Cicero-North Syr	14:26.5	10
11	Jacob Stuchlik	12	Salesianum	14:27.9	11
12	James Byrne	11	Warwick Valley	14:28.2	12
13	Ben Rosero	10	Pittsford Mendon	14:28.6	13
14	Oliver Smith	12	Pittsford Mendon	14:29.1	14
15	John Cooney	11	Northport	14:31.4	15
16	Gabe Wersebe	11	Warwick Valley	14:34.5	16
17	Anthony Scerbo	09	Chatham-NJ	14:39.4	17
18	Devon Tayman	12	Pittsford Mendon	14:40.1	18
19	Justin Stafford	11	Salesianum	14:40.5	19
20	Paul Vicks	12	Pittsford Mendon	14:41.5	20
21	Alec Troy	10	Salesianum	14:41.8	21
22	Kenta Cojerian	11	West Windsor-PN	14:42.3	22
23	muhammed qadri	12	Susan Wagner	14:44.4	23
24	Kevin Cox	11	Warwick Valley	14:44.9	24
25	Alec Gironda	09	Chatham-NJ	14:45.3	25
26	James Donohue	12	Northport	14:46.6	26
27	Tim Higgins	11	Chatham-NJ	14:47.7	27
28	Rahul Nathan	11	West Windsor-PN	14:48.2	28
29	Yuwen Zhang	10	Chatham-NJ	14:49.5	29
30	Mitch Morin	11	Chariho	14:50.4	30
31	Matthew Quieroz	10	Pittsford Mendon	14:50.8	31
32	Ben Feeney	12	Chariho	14:51.2	32
33	Sebastian Granizo	11	St. Benedicts	14:53.1	33
34	Matthew Drake	12	Salesianum	14:53.8	34
35	Chris Lanahan	12	West Morris Mendham	14:54.2	35
36	Danny Deckers	11	Salesianum	14:54.6	36
37	kevin foley	12	Commack	14:55.4	37
38	Jerry Hoppa	10	Pittsford Mendon	14:56.2	38
39	Christian Sardelli	11	Chariho	14:56.6	39
40	Mickey Gulino	11	West Morris Mendham	14:57.1	40
41	Holden McConnell	11	West Morris Mendham	14:59.2	41
42	Sean Acosta	09	Susan Wagner	15:02.8	42
43	Michael Macalintal	12	Albertus Magnus	15:03.2	43
44	Brian Wagenbach	12	Summit	15:04.0	44
45	Alex Ladstatter	11	Westhill	15:05.4	45
46	Kasra Sharif	11	Chatham-NJ	15:08.2	46
47	Alec Warnock	11	Warwick Valley	15:09.9	47
48	Ben Lesser	09	Walt Whitman-MD	15:10.3	48
49	Ansel Amana	12	New Hartford	15:10.7	49
50	Calvin Garnes	10	Cicero-North Syr	15:11.2	50
51	Joseph Fassano	12	Salesianum	15:12.1	51
52	Sean Hannan	11	Cicero-North Syr	15:12.7	52
53	Dan Smith	12	West Morris Mendham	15:13.9	53
54	Matthew Ottomanelli	12	St. Anthony's	15:16.6	54
55	jack conroy	12	Commack	15:18.3	55
56	Anshu Jonnalagadda	12	West Windsor-PN	15:20.4	56
57	Matthew Cauley	09	Walt Whitman-MD	15:21.3	57
58	Robert Welch	10	Don Bosco Prep	15:22.4	58
59	john laureno	12	Susan Wagner	15:25.3	59
60	Mike McBride	11	Cicero-North Syr	15:25.9	60
61	Adrian Ceballo	12	St. Benedicts	15:27.5	61
62	Byron Simmons	12	St. Benedicts	15:29.6	62
63	John Durr	12	New Hartford	15:30.9	63
64	Sean Le	12	Nanuet	15:33.4	64
65	Alex Molestina	11	Packer Collegiat	15:33.7	65
66	Josh Carter	09	Walt Whitman-MD	15:34.2	66
67	Philip Cipollina	12	Albertus Magnus	15:34.5	67
68	Connor daly	11	Don Bosco Prep	15:34.9	68
69	Jarret DeLeon	12	Don Bosco Prep	15:35.2	69
70	Drew Pugliese	10	Don Bosco Prep	15:36.5	70
71	Elias Smith	12	St. Anthony's	15:36.8	71
72	Patrick Kinsella	12	Sachem North	15:37.2	72
73	Iain Herring	12	New Hartford	15:37.5	73
74	Geofrey Ofori	12	St. Benedicts	15:40.1	74
75	Nick Edwards	12	Chariho	15:42.6	75
76	Russell Showalter	11	Warwick Valley	15:43.4	76
77	Cameron Fairley	09	Kingston	15:44.3	77
78	Kunal Sengupta	12	Summit	15:45.0	78
79	Will Remillard	09	Westhill	15:46.2	79
80	Trevin Robinson	12	New Hartford	15:47.8	80
81	Ethan Barrett	09	Cicero-North Syr	15:50.3	81
82	Alexis Solano	11	St. Benedicts	15:50.8	82
83	Juvan Rivas	11	St. Benedicts	15:51.2	83
84	Eddy Zajac	11	Kingston	15:51.5	84
85	Thomas Krush	11	Walt Whitman-MD	15:52.1	85
86	Matt Crumrine	12	New Hartford	15:52.5	86
87	Brian Testa	11	West Morris Mendham	15:53.0	87
88	Collin Testa	11	West Morris Mendham	15:53.8	88
89	Nick Biaconello	12	Commack	15:55.4	89
90	Crovin Cahnbley	11	West Windsor-PN	15:56.6	90
91	Anthony Yandolino	12	Commack	15:57.5	91
92	Scott Greenblatt	12	Summit	15:59.4	92
93	Chris Filatov	10	Nanuet	16:00.0	93
94	Aaron Angles	11	Commack	16:00.6	94
95	LoDulce Stephen	12	Commack	16:02.2	95
96	Hunter Wiles	12	Fordham Prep	16:02.9	96
97	Justin Lupo	11	Pleasantville (NY)	16:04.2	97
98	Paul Poveromo	11	Riverhead	16:04.6	98
99	Colin Dalton	10	Summit	16:05.6	99
100	Charlie Sheng	12	West Windsor-PN	16:06.4	100
101	Tyler Aylesworth TULLY	16:08.8	101
102	Alex Williams	10	Chatham-NJ	16:09.9	102
103	Gavin Malloney TULLY	16:10.3	103
104	Gregory Gove	10	Riverhead	16:10.6	104
105	Max Rinaldi	10	Sachem North	16:12.4	105
106	Mike Ferrara	09	Westhill	16:12.7	106
107	Ethan Curtis	12	West Morris Mendham	16:14.3	107
108	Patrick Kutch	11	St. Anthony's	16:14.9	108
109	maxim voyevoda	10	Susan Wagner	16:16.4	109
110	Edgar Aguirre	11	Fordham Prep	16:17.2	110
111	Kevin Gelin	10	Don Bosco Prep	16:18.2	111
112	josep romero	10	Susan Wagner	16:18.5	112
113	Tyler Reilly	10	Riverhead	16:18.9	113
114	Carden Katz	11	Packer Collegiat	16:20.6	114
115	nathan armstrong	12	Uniondale	16:23.3	115
116	Graham Davies	11	Pennington School	16:25.6	116
117	Michael Bloom	12	Pleasantville (NY)	16:26.5	117
118	Enrique Chen	10	Susan Wagner	16:26.8	118
119	Indy Ghosh	10	Red Bank Regional	16:27.3	119
120	Ethan Kane	12	New Hartford	16:27.9	120
121	Anthony Cicileo	12	Fordham Prep	16:30.2	121
122	Chris Parks	12	Summit	16:31.2	122
123	Brandon Horczyun	10	Riverhead	16:32.1	123
124	James Coon	09	Westhill	16:35.7	124
125	Will Thornton	09	Westhill	16:36.4	125
126	John Salisbury TULLY	16:37.6	126
127	Archer Zhang	10	Tatnall	16:38.1	127
128	Eric Stehlik	11	Northport	16:44.6	128
129	Nate Shimkus	12	Chariho	16:44.9	129
130	AJ Wells	12	Cicero-North Syr	16:45.6	130
131	Aidan Schretzmayer	12	St. Anthony's	16:47.7	131
132	Daniel Kruse	10	Middletown North	16:48.4	132
133	Thelot Etienne	12	Uniondale	16:49.1	133
134	Eon John	12	Packer Collegiat	16:51.1	134
135	Ronald O Nanuet	16:51.4	135
136	John Wood	10	St. Anthony's	16:52.7	136
137	Alexander Sarmiento	10	Sachem North	16:53.4	137
138	Patrick Harris	09	Tatnall	16:54.2	138
139	Gregory Siemers	12	Somers	16:56.2	139
140	Scott O'Connell	10	Summit	16:57.8	140
141	Stephen Rabbia	12	New Hartford	16:59.7	141
142	Pie Kardgar	12	Albertus Magnus	17:00.0	142
143	Jack Cooper	11	Pleasantville (NY)	17:00.5	143
144	Oscar Mata	12	Brentwood	17:00.9	144
145	Nicholas Reda	12	St. Anthony's	17:01.1	145
146	Jack Kelleher	11	Fordham Prep	17:02.3	146
147	Brian Walsh	11	East Meadow	17:03.3	147
148	Ryan Finn	10	Middletown North	17:03.7	148
149	Sid Deepak	10	West Windsor-PN	17:07.6	149
150	Miles Bernstein	10	New Rochelle	17:08.1	150
151	William Jenks	10	Tatnall	17:10.1	151
152	Skyler Tracey	11	Weedsport	17:12.0	152
153	Matthew Ring	11	Fordham Prep	17:14.1	153
154	Christian Luca	10	Red Bank Regional	17:15.0	154
155	Ryan Gordona TULLY	17:15.3	155
156	Brandon Webster	09	Weedsport	17:16.5	156
157	Matt Swaggerty	10	Red Bank Regional	17:18.4	157
158	Sam Bartz	12	Batavia	17:20.9	158
159	Preston Lee	09	Clarkstown North	17:21.8	159
160	Joseph Cvelic	11	Fordham Prep	17:22.9	160
161	Matt Krom	09	Kingston	17:23.2	161
162	Jared Rosen	10	Pleasantville (NY)	17:24.7	162
163	Anyhony Lane TULLY	17:25.0	163
164	John Rubick	10	Middletown North	17:26.5	164
165	Brian Baccaglini	12	Nanuet	17:26.9	165
166	Ridley Cheung	11	Susan Wagner	17:27.3	166
167	Cole Elemendorf	10	Kingston	17:29.9	167
168	Alex Estrada	10	Riverhead	17:33.6	168
169	Greg Franz	12	Sachem North	17:34.0	169
170	Nicholas Deitrich	12	Nanuet	17:34.6	170
171	luc jacques	12	Uniondale	17:35.7	171
172	B Orourke UNATTACHED	17:37.2	172
173	Matt DiMatteo	10	Sachem North	17:43.8	173
174	Nicholas Blowers	09	Weedsport	17:44.6	174
175	Daniel Mercado	12	East Meadow	17:44.9	175
176	Justin Liu	11	Middletown North	17:45.3	176
177	Mahmadou Balka	12	Bishop Loughlin	17:45.6	177
178	Raphael Metz	10	Walt Whitman-MD	17:49.0	178
179	Anthony Farese	12	Nanuet	17:51.2	179
180	George Niflis	10	Westhampton Beach	17:51.5	180
181	James Moran	10	Westhampton Beach	17:51.8	181
182	Jake Williams	12	Chariho	17:54.8	182
183	Joe Suddaby	09	Westhill	17:56.1	183
184	Estuardo Mejia	11	Pleasantville (NY)	17:57.2	184
185	Dan Poka	11	Warwick Valley	17:57.5	185
186	Eleeam Sanchez	11	Riverhead	17:59.5	186
187	Stephen Honore	12	Uniondale	18:00.8	187
188	David Sterling	10	Weedsport	18:01.4	188
189	Billy Andreopoulis	10	Westhampton Beach	18:01.9	189
190	Caleb MACIE TULLY	18:04.8	190
191	Matthew Delmar	09	Weedsport	18:05.4	191
192	Will Borrell	10	Amherst-Pelham	18:06.3	192
193	Eoin McElhinney	10	Riverhead	18:08.3	193
194	Ryan Moore	10	Middletown North	18:14.2	194
195	Damian Escobar	11	Batavia	18:17.6	195
196	Ethan Kimball	10	Batavia	18:19.0	196
197	Zack Ebert TULLY	18:26.0	197
198	Nathan Lamoureax TULLY	18:27.2
199	Jamie Leuchs-Curtis	10	Amherst-Pelham	18:30.6	198
200	Jack Dwyer	11	Westhill	18:34.1	199
201	Seamus Rowan	09	Clarkstown North	18:42.4	200
202	Nickolas Pavon	11	East Meadow	18:43.4	201
203	Michael Estrada	09	Clarkstown North	18:44.4	202
204	Jon Rukaj	12	Somers	18:47.7	203
205	dawshawn williams	12	Uniondale	18:49.0	204
206	Andrew Saint-Vil	11	Bishop Loughlin	18:49.6	205
207	Bradley Sherwood	11	Amherst-Pelham	18:51.1	206
208	Ryan Bierman	12	Somers	18:54.9	207
209	Jack Davis	10	Red Bank Regional	19:01.0	208
210	Jake Delane	10	Sachem North	19:02.5	209
211	Emmanuel Jean Baptist	12	Ferris	19:03.7	210
212	Nish Chowdury	10	Sachem North	19:05.8	211
213	Donald Joseph	10	Teaneck	19:14.6	212
214	Eric Klein	11	Amherst-Pelham	19:16.2	213
215	Mason Glennon	11	Amherst-Pelham	19:16.9	214
216	Dylan Pehrson	09	Batavia	19:18.2	215
217	Ulric Hamlet	11	New Rochelle	19:18.6	216
218	Randy St.Louis	11	New Rochelle	19:19.0	217
219	Angel Rivera	11	New Rochelle	19:19.4	218
220	Alex Terody	11	Red Bank Regional	19:21.0	219
221	Numan Maloney	11	Somers	19:22.0	220
222	Brian James	10	Middletown North	19:26.6	221
223	Robbie Stark	09	Nanuet	19:36.8	222
224	Mike Cardillo	12	New Hartford	19:38.5
225	Ryan Marvin	11	Clarkstown North	19:45.5	223
226	Tom Maguire	10	Westhampton Beach	19:47.8	224
227	Daniel Bergman	10	Notre Dame Batav	19:50.3	225
228	Michael Hirsch	12	Somers	19:53.2	226
229	Brendan Hunt	11	Albertus Magnus	19:54.1	227
230	Yobias Salisbury TULLY	19:55.4
231	Jack Barr	12	New Hartford	20:04.2
232	Michael Hayes	11	Albertus Magnus	20:08.0	228
233	richie ragnauth	12	Uniondale	20:12.5	229
234	Richard Gakshteyn	11	East Meadow	20:13.7	230
235	Brendan Winz	10	Middletown North	20:15.6	231
236	Mathew Stallow	11	Westhampton Beach	20:17.8	232
237	Zachary Croen	11	Somers	20:34.9	233
238	Kaleem Ali	11	Teaneck	20:51.8	234
239	Fernando Soto	11	Ferris	20:53.0	235
240	Jason Highet	11	Teaneck	20:54.4	236
241	Matthew Klawunn	12	Middletown North	21:08.2
242	Logan Davis	12	Somers	21:13.0	237
243	Jacob Schneebaum	11	East Meadow	21:30.2	238
244	Robert Ward	12	Weedsport	21:42.4	239
245	Christian Cleveland	11	Notre Dame Batav	21:46.3	240
246	Nicholas Mammina	11	Riverhead	22:34.4
247	Leon Herlich	11	Somers	22:35.1
248	Michael Tracey	09	Weedsport	22:36.2	241
249	Damon Roe	09	Weedsport	22:53.0
250	Utsav Shah	10	Sachem North	23:14.1
251	Brandon Jones	12	Ferris	24:00.7	242
252	Jack Geier	12	Pleasantville (NY)	24:51.9	243
253	Benjamin Grieco	12	Weedsport	26:32.7
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Northport	47	1	2	3	15	26	128
 Total Time:	1:11:56.20
 Average:	14:23.24
2	Pittsford Mendon	70	5	13	14	18	20	31	38
 Total Time:	1:12:39.80
 Average:	14:31.96
3	Salesianum	94	9	11	19	21	34	36	51
 Total Time:	1:13:09.00
 Average:	14:37.80
4	Warwick Valley	105	6	12	16	24	47	76	185
 Total Time:	1:13:18.90
 Average:	14:39.78
5	Chatham-NJ	106	8	17	25	27	29	46	102
 Total Time:	1:13:26.00
 Average:	14:41.20
6	Cicero-North Syracuse	176	4	10	50	52	60	81	130
 Total Time:	1:14:36.20
 Average:	14:55.24
7	West Morris Mendham	256	35	40	41	53	87	88	107
 Total Time:	1:15:57.40
 Average:	15:11.48
8	Commack	279	7	37	55	89	91	94	95
 Total Time:	1:16:28.90
 Average:	15:17.78
9	West Windsor-Plainsboro N	296	22	28	56	90	100	149
 Total Time:	1:16:53.90
 Average:	15:22.78
10	Chariho	305	30	32	39	75	129	182
 Total Time:	1:17:05.70
 Average:	15:25.14
11	St. Benedicts	312	33	61	62	74	82	83
 Total Time:	1:17:21.10
 Average:	15:28.22
12	Susan Wagner	345	23	42	59	109	112	118	166
 Total Time:	1:17:47.40
 Average:	15:33.48
13	New Hartford	351	49	63	73	80	86	120	141
 Total Time:	1:17:59.40
 Average:	15:35.88
14	Don Bosco Prep	376	58	68	69	70	111
 Total Time:	1:18:27.20
 Average:	15:41.44
15	Walt Whitman-MD	434	48	57	66	85	178
 Total Time:	1:19:46.90
 Average:	15:57.38
16	Summit	435	44	78	92	99	122	140
 Total Time:	1:19:25.20
 Average:	15:53.04
17	Westhill	479	45	79	106	124	125	183	199
 Total Time:	1:20:16.40
 Average:	16:03.28
18	St. Anthony's	500	54	71	108	131	136	145
 Total Time:	1:20:48.70
 Average:	16:09.74
19	Riverhead	606	98	104	113	123	168	186	193
 Total Time:	1:22:39.80
 Average:	16:31.96
20	Fordham Prep	626	96	110	121	146	153	160
 Total Time:	1:23:06.70
 Average:	16:37.34
21	Nanuet	627	64	93	135	165	170	179	222
 Total Time:	1:23:26.30
 Average:	16:41.26
22	TULLY	648	101	103	126	155	163	190	197
 Total Time:	1:23:37.00
 Average:	16:43.40
23	Sachem North	656	72	105	137	169	173	209	211
 Total Time:	1:24:00.80
 Average:	16:48.16
24	Pleasantville (NY)	703	97	117	143	162	184	243
 Total Time:	1:24:53.10
 Average:	16:58.62
25	Albertus Magnus	707	43	67	142	227	228
 Total Time:	1:27:39.80
 Average:	17:31.96
26	Uniondale	810	115	133	171	187	204	229
 Total Time:	1:27:37.90
 Average:	17:31.58
27	Middletown North	814	132	148	164	176	194	221	231
 Total Time:	1:27:18.11
 Average:	17:27.62
28	Red Bank Regional	857	119	154	157	208	219
 Total Time:	1:29:22.70
 Average:	17:52.54
29	Weedsport	861	152	156	174	188	191	239	241
 Total Time:	1:28:19.90
 Average:	17:39.98
30	East Meadow	991	147	175	201	230	238
 Total Time:	1:35:15.50
 Average:	19:03.10
31	Somers	995	139	203	207	220	226	233	237
 Total Time:	1:33:54.00
 Average:	18:46.80
32	Westhampton Beach	1006	180	181	189	224	232
 Total Time:	1:33:50.80
 Average:	18:46.16
33	Amherst-Pelham	1023	192	198	206	213	214
 Total Time:	1:34:01.10
 Average:	18:48.22

Event 21 Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. E.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Sean Egan	11	La Salle College-PA	13:55.4	1
2	Josh Clift	12	Bishop Hendricken	14:01.3	2
3	Steven Spreizer	11	Smithtown	14:05.4	3
4	Tommy Farrell	12	La Salle College-PA	14:09.6	4
5	Alex Mansour	11	Bishop Hendricken	14:11.1	5
6	David Kennedy	12	La Salle College-PA	14:11.8	6
7	Adrian Pierce	11	Bishop Hendricken	14:13.2	7
8	Thomas Ragone	09	Niskayuna	14:14.1	8
9	Thomas Price	11	La Salle College-PA	14:15.6	9
10	Anton Conto	12	Niskayuna	14:16.7	10
11	Patrick Fitzhugh	11	Bishop Hendricken	14:19.3	11
12	Conor Christian	11	La Salle College-PA	14:20.1	12
13	Harry Antone	11	Bishop Hendricken	14:21.7	13
14	Ryan Thorpe	11	Manhasset	14:22.1	14
15	Tom Dellinger	12	Brighton	14:23.9	15
16	Aidan Sweeney	11	Manhasset	14:24.4	16
17	John Loftus	12	La Salle College-PA	14:25.4	17
18	Milton Pirsos	12	Manhasset	14:26.0	18
19	Providence Kang	09	Niskayuna	14:27.7	19
20	Michael McCallig	09	Niskayuna	14:28.4	20
21	Dante Piraino	12	Baldwinsville	14:29.3	21
22	Matt Tate	11	Niskayuna	14:30.3	22
23	Justin Greenberg	12	Bergen Catholic	14:30.9	23
24	Ivan Zhirnov	12	East Brunswick	14:31.8	24
25	Kenny Stehle	12	Baldwinsville	14:33.0	25
26	Tom Dustira	12	South Burlington	14:35.8	26
27	Colin McKay	10	South Burlington	14:38.0	27
28	Renny Simone	12	Baldwinsville	14:40.2	28
29	Dan Liu	11	East Brunswick	14:41.2	29
30	Bobby McCulley	11	East Brunswick	14:42.8	30
31	Matt Borkoski	11	Pearl River	14:43.2	31
32	Olaf Oddsson Cricco	10	Brighton	14:43.6	32
33	Hayden Lieb	09	Brighton	14:44.0	33
34	Jerardo Perez	11	Xavier	14:44.5	34
35	Matthew Tullo	12	Smithtown	14:44.8	35
36	Jacob Oberwanowicz	11	East Brunswick	14:45.2	36
37	Matt Pires	12	La Salle College-PA	14:45.6	37
38	Alexander Vitarelli	11	Xavier	14:49.6	38
39	Sam Insingoma	10	St. Joseph's Col	14:53.0	39
40	Steve Sondej	12	Bergen Catholic	14:53.7	40
41	Dan Manzella	11	Queensbury	14:54.6	41
42	ben parente	11	North Hunterdon	14:56.2	42
43	Hunter Pitcoff	12	Smithtown	14:56.5	43
44	Harrison Moss	11	Smithtown	14:57.0	44
45	Jared Forrest	12	Bishop Hendricken	14:57.3	45
46	Raymond Qian	11	East Brunswick	14:57.7	46
47	Mike Anderson	12	North Hunterdon	14:58.1	47
48	Zach Hahn	11	Baldwinsville	14:59.3	48
49	James Grant	12	Manhasset	14:59.8	49
50	James Lunny	12	Xavier	15:00.3	50
51	Matthew Villano	09	Smithtown	15:00.7	51
52	Spencer Bruce	12	Baldwinsville	15:01.5	52
53	jonathan speck	11	North Hunterdon	15:04.8	53
54	Matt Lyons	12	Bergen Catholic	15:05.3	54
55	Nick Socci	11	Syosset	15:06.0	55
56	mark garceau	11	North Hunterdon	15:06.9	56
57	Jon O'Neil	10	South Burlington	15:07.9	57
58	Matt Mirto	12	Xavier	15:08.3	58
59	Dylan Cioffi	12	East Brunswick	15:08.7	59
60	Will Ostrowski	10	St. Joseph's Col	15:11.4	60
61	Alex Sharkey	12	Chaminade	15:12.2	61
62	Ryan Coleflesh	10	Haddonfield	15:12.8	62
63	Aaron Camacho	10	Westfield	15:13.7	63
64	Michael Villucci	12	Bishop Hendricken	15:14.0	64
65	Colin Price	11	Haddonfield	15:14.4	65
66	Raymond Valenzuela	11	East Brunswick	15:16.3	66
67	Ethan Silaika	11	Queensbury	15:18.1	67
68	Andrew Knapp	10	Brighton	15:18.4	68
69	owen Hannanel	11	Walter Johnson	15:18.8	69
70	Avery Barrino	11	South Burlington	15:20.1	70
71	Brandon Vella	11	Smithtown	15:22.5	71
72	Luke LaSpina	12	Manhasset	15:22.9	72
73	Nick Kruger	10	Baldwinsville	15:23.4	73
74	Matthew Chang	12	Chaminade	15:24.5	74
75	Aidan Gold	11	Suffern	15:24.8	75
76	Zion Lewis	11	Xavier	15:27.1	76
77	Finley Killeen	11	South Burlington	15:27.4	77
78	Nirel Gershwind	11	Walter Johnson	15:28.1	78
79	Zach Boudabous	09	Walter Johnson	15:31.0	79
80	John Arvantides	10	Baldwinsville	15:31.4	80
81	Justin Louie	11	Manhasset	15:32.3	81
82	Adam Stefan	10	Manhasset	15:33.9	82
83	Eli Grossman	10	South Burlington	15:34.5	83
84	Spencer Amorosi	09	Niskayuna	15:34.8	84
85	Christopher Hanc	12	Chaminade	15:35.1	85
86	Sam Baker	11	St. Joseph's Col	15:35.6	86
87	Connor MacDonald	12	South Burlington	15:35.8	87
88	Timmy Berwick	11	Pearl River	15:36.3	88
89	Vaughan Price	10	Westfield	15:38.0	89
90	Ryan Dileo	11	St. Joseph's Col	15:38.4	90
91	Jack Kornreich	11	Syosset	15:39.3	91
92	Sean Kinnally	11	Regis	15:39.6	92
93	Stephen Mercado	12	St. John the Bap	15:40.5	93
94	Ryan O'Connell	11	Suffern	15:41.0	94
95	Seth Bansger	09	Walter Johnson	15:42.1	95
96	Daniel Fagelman	12	North Rockland	15:43.7	96
97	Frank Fondell	12	North Hunterdon	15:44.6	97
98	Adian Rooney	09	Bay Shore	15:45.8	98
99	Jack Sautner	10	Syosset	15:46.3	99
100	Adam Holtzman	10	Westfield	15:47.4	100
101	Will Andresen	09	Amherst-Pelham	15:49.0	101
102	Ed Duncklee	11	Chaminade	15:52.3	102
103	Ryan Moran	12	Chaminade	15:53.6	103
104	Benny Smith	10	Brighton	15:53.9	104
105	Perry Balsamo	09	Bay Shore	15:54.7	105
106	Nicholas Du	10	North Rockland	15:57.3	106
107	James Bellucci	12	Manhasset	15:57.8
108	Chris Calimano	11	Westfield	15:58.2	107
109	Jack Boyle	11	Manhasset	15:59.0
110	John Sweeney	11	Regis	16:00.2	108
111	Jack Dennehy	12	Regis	16:01.0	109
112	Mike Algarra	12	Cherokee	16:01.3	110
113	Eli Early	11	Walter Johnson	16:02.9	111
114	John Pappas	11	Xavier	16:03.4	112
115	Jack Cerria	11	Westfield	16:04.8	113
116	Justin Allen	12	Bay Shore	16:06.6	114
117	Seamus Cochrane	11	Red Bank Regional	16:09.7	115
118	St. Pierre Luke	12	Ridgefield	16:11.6	116
119	March Murdock	11	Ridgefield	16:12.2	117
120	Michael Sherman	12	Syosset	16:13.5	118
121	James Rudnicki	10	Ridgefield	16:14.4	119
122	Liam Stewart	12	Queensbury	16:15.5	120
123	rory kinnaird	11	North Hunterdon	16:17.9	121
124	Alexander Mazer	11	Manhasset	16:18.7
125	Mike Dilegge	12	Bay Shore	16:21.4	122
126	Kyle Byron	11	Suffern	16:21.8	123
127	Jennings Nathan	11	Jordan-Elbridge	16:22.2	124
128	Dan Audino	11	Westfield	16:22.7	125
129	Dan Jorolemon	11	Jordan-Elbridge	16:22.9	126
130	Jeremy Markus	12	Brighton	16:23.4	127
131	Bryan Spinella	11	Smithtown	16:24.1	128
132	Moises Hernandez	10	Bay Shore	16:25.3	129
133	Matthew Oleynek	12	Queensbury	16:26.6	130
134	Alessandro Memmolo	10	St. Peters JC	16:30.3	131
135	Marek Wlodarski	11	St. Peters JC	16:31.1	132
136	Charlie Caruana	10	Tappan Zee	16:31.4	133
137	Paul Heyden	12	Regis	16:32.5	134
138	Zach Turner	09	Union Catholic	16:32.9	135
139	Jae Falbo	11	St. Joseph's Col	16:33.2	136
140	Jake Spence	12	Suffern	16:33.7	137
141	Peter Zuidema	11	Pearl River	16:34.0	138
142	Dan Neilson	10	Queensbury	16:38.1	139
143	Jonathon Leung	11	Syosset	16:39.2	140
144	robert brinker	12	North Hunterdon	16:43.4	141
145	GianPaolo Pernicone	12	Bergen Catholic	16:43.8	142
146	Ethan Gruber Syosset	16:44.7	143
147	Nick Giuditta	11	Union Catholic	16:45.0	144
148	pranav sharma	11	North Hunterdon	16:46.6
149	Jared Sparr	11	BFA-St. Albans	16:48.1	145
150	Andrew Palacio	09	Union Catholic	16:48.8	146
151	Will Dungey	12	Jordan-Elbridge	16:49.4	147
152	Nick Sponzo	10	Queensbury	16:50.6	148
153	John Quinn	11	Red Bank Regional	16:50.8	149
154	Tobi Yoo	10	Tappan Zee	16:52.2	150
155	Gustav Rugg	10	North Rockland	16:52.9	151
156	Nathan Williams	10	Jordan-Elbridge	16:53.2	152
157	Chris Thompson	12	Hackley School	16:54.0	153
158	Daniel Cizmarik	12	Manhasset	16:54.4
159	Alex Wedgbury	12	St. Peters JC	16:55.9	154
160	David Ben-Ezra	09	Hackley School	16:56.2	155
161	Thomas Cobb	12	North Rockland	16:56.8	156
162	Matthew Campbell	09	Cherokee	16:57.0	157
163	Grant Dollmann	11	Bay Shore	16:57.6	158
164	William Perry	10	Red Bank Regional	16:57.9	159
165	Ryan Evely	11	Union Catholic	16:58.6	160
166	Brad Chavero	11	Red Bank Regional	16:59.5	161
167	John Morano	11	Bergen Catholic	16:59.8	162
168	Rory Muldoon	12	Regis	17:01.0	163
169	Damian Rivera	10	Ardsley	17:03.0	164
170	Naledge Brown	11	Cherokee	17:05.2	165
171	Grayson Fasolo	09	Haddonfield	17:05.4	166
172	Rashid Odoms	11	Union Catholic	17:05.7	167
173	Tyler Ruperti	12	Bergen Catholic	17:06.0	168
174	Brad Baker	11	Ridgefield	17:06.6	169
175	david lazar	11	North Hunterdon	17:06.9
176	Evan Rasco	11	Sachem East	17:07.8	170
177	Arian Nadjimzadah	11	Brighton	17:08.3	171
178	Zach Piazza	11	Union Catholic	17:09.6	172
179	John Windeler	10	North Hunterdon	17:11.2
180	Justin Bonner	12	St. Peters JC	17:12.2	173
181	Thomas Nugent	09	Haddonfield	17:13.4	174
182	Sebastian Guccione	11	Ridgefield	17:13.7	175
183	Adam Fioretti	11	Red Bank Regional	17:14.5	176
184	Charles Williams	10	St. Peters JC	17:14.8	177
185	Chris Monteleone	12	Cherokee	17:15.2	178
186	Patrick Stanistreet	11	West Genesee	17:15.8	179
187	Gunnar Thuss	10	Ridgefield	17:16.2	180
188	Ben Rosenberg	12	Cherokee	17:17.9	181
189	Charlie Gluck	09	Ardsley	17:20.0	182
190	Spencer Perry	12	North Rockland	17:20.6	183
191	Hunter McIlroy	11	West Genesee	17:21.6	184
192	Josh Barnes	09	Ocean City	17:24.4	185
193	Jorge Mascaro	12	Bergen Catholic	17:25.6	186
194	Max Wasserfall	12	Red Bank Regional	17:27.1	187
195	Benjamin Marra	09	Hackley School	17:27.9	188
196	Matthew Holt	11	Ardsley	17:29.6	189
197	Christian Getty	12	BFA-St. Albans	17:30.0	190
198	Spencer Cox	12	Monroe Woodbury	17:31.0	191
199	John Isaac	12	Suffern	17:31.9	192
200	Brandon Colaceci	11	BFA-St. Albans	17:32.6	193
201	Charles Christian	12	Suffern	17:33.7	194
202	Will Klammer	09	Haddonfield	17:34.2	195
203	Eoin Breen	09	Hackley School	17:34.7	196
204	Wil Buzzerd	11	Haddonfield	17:35.0	197
205	Vaughn Pierre	10	Ardsley	17:35.3	198
206	Brian Donnelly	11	St. John the Bap	17:37.6	199
207	Jordan Gunnip	12	Jordan-Elbridge	17:38.1	200
208	Amit Fuchs	12	Goshen	17:43.1	201
209	Samb Mishra	09	Ardsley	17:43.8	202
210	Zachary Dorsch	10	Bay Shore	17:48.4	203
211	Jon Dwyer	10	Haddonfield	17:50.0	204
212	Devin Pang	12	Manhasset	17:50.7
213	Kevin Poppe	10	Goshen	17:58.5	205
214	Chris Florez	12	Ardsley	17:59.6	206
215	Ryan Gannon	11	Sachem East	17:59.8	207
216	Graeme Delaney	11	Monroe Woodbury	18:00.6	208
217	Nicholas Fitzgerald	11	BFA-St. Albans	18:03.2	209
218	Sullivan Fitzgerald	11	Queensbury	18:03.5	210
219	John Hester	12	St. Peters JC	18:04.3	211
220	Nick Sullivan	12	Monroe Woodbury	18:06.2	212
221	Mark Salanger	10	West Genesee	18:08.4	213
222	Rahul Daggubati	11	Manhasset	18:09.4
223	Callum Howald	10	Union Catholic	18:11.7	214
224	Fankie Pryz	11	St. John the Bap	18:13.6	215
225	Brendan Robbins	12	Goshen	18:16.4	216
226	Justin Cruz	12	North Rockland	18:17.2	217
227	Nichael Katsiff	09	Ocean City	18:18.0	218
228	Finn O' Malley	10	Regis	18:19.7	219
229	Nicholas Cao	10	St. Peters JC	18:24.8	220
230	Ben Dawson	12	Monroe Woodbury	18:32.7	221
231	Alex Lederer	11	Tappan Zee	18:34.5	222
232	James O'Donnell	11	Tappan Zee	18:36.2	223
233	Jeremy Dasil	11	Monroe Woodbury	18:36.9	224
234	Dan Gregory	11	BFA-St. Albans	18:44.1	225
235	Matthew Tringali	12	Plainedge	18:45.8	226
236	Parker Lambert	12	BFA-St. Albans	18:46.1	227
237	Alston Liu	09	Hackley School	18:46.4	228
238	Marvin LaFleur	10	Pearl River	18:48.0	229
239	Josh Hisaw	11	North Hunterdon	18:49.1
240	Ethan Madden	12	Jordan-Elbridge	18:49.6	230
241	Aidan Fogelberg	09	South Side	18:52.1	231
242	Chris Mirabal	11	Ardsley	18:53.6	232
243	Adam Maroni	10	Goshen	18:58.7	233
244	AJ Ford	09	South Side	19:01.5	234
245	Michael Barrett	09	South Side	19:06.5	235
246	Dan Gilligan	09	South Side	19:09.8	236
247	Jacob Friz-Trillo	11	BFA-St. Albans	19:10.7	237
248	Jack Bell	10	Ocean City	19:14.9	238
249	Lucas Moreno	11	Sachem East	19:18.6	239
250	Mike Serringer	11	Monroe Woodbury	19:23.6	240
251	Brian Roman	09	St. John the Bap	19:27.2	241
252	Liam Conroy	09	South Side	19:28.5	242
253	Christopher Kubelka	09	St. John the Bap	19:43.4	243
254	Michael Ciuffo	09	Plainedge	19:46.7	244
255	Jake Schoen	10	Plainedge	20:06.2	245
256	Matthew Bo	09	South Side	20:10.8	246
257	Ryan Martirano	12	South Side	20:15.0	247
258	Chris Hennigan	11	Sachem East	20:21.5	248
259	Barber Zach	09	Jordan-Elbridge	20:31.1	249
260	Joe Duffy	10	Pearl River	21:11.6	250
261	Tom Bidwell	10	West Genesee	21:13.8	251
262	Julio Villalobos	09	St. John the Bap	22:24.3	252
263	Marc DiStefano	11	Plainedge	22:32.2	253
264	Sam Perlman	09	Hackley School	22:44.0	254
265	Adam Ayroso	09	Plainedge	22:55.4	255
266	Gino DelPrincipio	10	North Rockland	22:56.8	256
267	Andrew Rosen	10	Plainedge	23:32.6	257
268	Adam Martin	11	West Genesee	23:47.5	258
269	Clay Layton	11	Bronxville	24:44.3	259
270	Christopher Arnold	09	Hackley School	25:20.8	260
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	La Salle College-PA	32	1	4	6	9	12	17	37
 Total Time:	1:10:52.50
 Average:	14:10.50
2	Bishop Hendricken	38	2	5	7	11	13	45	64
 Total Time:	1:11:06.60
 Average:	14:13.32
3	Niskayuna	79	8	10	19	20	22	84
 Total Time:	1:11:57.20
 Average:	14:23.44
4	East Brunswick	165	24	29	30	36	46	59	66
 Total Time:	1:13:38.70
 Average:	14:43.74
5	Manhasset	169	14	16	18	49	72	81	82
 Total Time:	1:13:35.20
 Average:	14:43.04
6	Baldwinsville	174	21	25	28	48	52	73	80
 Total Time:	1:13:43.30
 Average:	14:44.66
7	Smithtown	176	3	35	43	44	51	71	128
 Total Time:	1:13:44.40
 Average:	14:44.88
8	Brighton	252	15	32	33	68	104	127	171
 Total Time:	1:15:03.80
 Average:	15:00.76
9	Xavier	256	34	38	50	58	76	112
 Total Time:	1:15:09.80
 Average:	15:01.96
10	South Burlington	257	26	27	57	70	77	83	87
 Total Time:	1:15:09.20
 Average:	15:01.84
11	North Hunterdon	295	42	47	53	56	97	121	141
 Total Time:	1:15:50.60
 Average:	15:10.12
12	St. Joseph's Collegiate	411	39	60	86	90	136
 Total Time:	1:17:51.60
 Average:	15:34.32
13	Bergen Catholic	421	23	40	54	142	162	168	186
 Total Time:	1:18:13.50
 Average:	15:38.70
14	Chaminade	425	61	74	85	102	103
 Total Time:	1:17:57.70
 Average:	15:35.54
15	Walter Johnson	432	69	78	79	95	111
 Total Time:	1:18:02.90
 Average:	15:36.58
16	Westfield	472	63	89	100	107	113	125
 Total Time:	1:18:42.10
 Average:	15:44.42
17	Queensbury	497	41	67	120	130	139	148	210
 Total Time:	1:19:32.90
 Average:	15:54.58
18	Syosset	503	55	91	99	118	140	143
 Total Time:	1:19:24.30
 Average:	15:52.86
19	Bay Shore	568	98	105	114	122	129	158	203
 Total Time:	1:20:33.80
 Average:	16:06.76
20	Regis	606	92	108	109	134	163	219
 Total Time:	1:21:14.30
 Average:	16:14.86
21	Suffern	621	75	94	123	137	192	194
 Total Time:	1:21:33.20
 Average:	16:18.64
22	Haddonfield	662	62	65	166	174	195	197	204
 Total Time:	1:22:20.20
 Average:	16:28.04
23	North Rockland	692	96	106	151	156	183	217	256
 Total Time:	1:22:51.30
 Average:	16:34.26
24	Ridgefield	696	116	117	119	169	175	180
 Total Time:	1:22:58.50
 Average:	16:35.70
25	Pearl River	736	31	88	138	229	250
 Total Time:	1:26:53.10
 Average:	17:22.62
26	Jordan-Elbridge	749	124	126	147	152	200	230	249
 Total Time:	1:24:05.80
 Average:	16:49.16
27	Union Catholic	752	135	144	146	160	167	172	214
 Total Time:	1:24:11.00
 Average:	16:50.20
28	Red Bank Regional	760	115	149	159	161	176	187
 Total Time:	1:24:12.40
 Average:	16:50.48
29	St. Peters Jersey City	767	131	132	154	173	177	211	220
 Total Time:	1:24:24.30
 Average:	16:52.86
30	Cherokee	791	110	157	165	178	181
 Total Time:	1:24:36.60
 Average:	16:55.32
31	Hackley School	920	153	155	188	196	228	254	260
 Total Time:	1:27:39.20
 Average:	17:31.84
32	Ardsley	935	164	182	189	198	202	206	232
 Total Time:	1:27:11.70
 Average:	17:26.34
33	BFA-St. Albans	962	145	190	193	209	225	227	237
 Total Time:	1:28:38.00
 Average:	17:43.60
34	St. John the Baptist	991	93	199	215	241	243	252
 Total Time:	1:30:42.30
 Average:	18:08.46
35	Monroe Woodbury	1056	191	208	212	221	224	240
 Total Time:	1:30:47.40
 Average:	18:09.48
36	West Genesee	1085	179	184	213	251	258
 Total Time:	1:37:47.10
 Average:	19:33.42
37	South Side	1178	231	234	235	236	242	246	247
 Total Time:	1:35:38.40
 Average:	19:07.68
38	Plainedge	1223	226	244	245	253	255	257
 Total Time:	1:44:06.30
 Average:	20:49.26

Event 14 Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Ella DePhillips	10	Monroe Woodbury	16:52.2	1
2	Shannon Ryan	10	Ward Melville	17:12.2	2
3	Rachel Friedman	12	Walt Whitman-MD	17:12.7	3
4	Emma Sicurella	11	Monroe Woodbury	17:15.6	4
5	Abigail Howell	10	Monroe Woodbury	17:15.9	5
6	Allaura Dashnaw	11	Sachem North	17:16.6	6
7	Ashley Graetzer	10	Sachem North	17:22.8	7
8	Bailey Apostolico	12	Padua	17:24.2	8
9	Anna Dillon	12	Broughton	17:25.1	9
10	Margaret Atwood	11	Sachem East	17:29.6	10
11	Anna Cleary	10	Padua	17:30.8	11
12	Cassidy Pieper	12	Padua	17:34.6	12
13	Shanthi Ashley	09	Walt Whitman-MD	17:36.6	13
14	Madeleine Blaisdell	09	Walt Whitman-MD	17:36.9	14
15	Emma Lyon	09	Broughton	17:38.3	15
16	Jamie Struhar	12	Monroe Woodbury	17:38.7	16
17	Lindsey Gehrin	11	West Morris Mendham	17:43.4	17
18	Brynna Gaffney	12	Padua	17:51.8	18
19	Cassidy Jacobus	12	Ward Melville	17:52.3	19
20	Mikaela Freeman	12	Ward Melville	17:53.3	20
21	Mackenzie Murphy	11	Sachem East	17:54.0	21
22	Holly Vion	11	Ward Melville	17:55.4	22
23	Molly Dillon	12	Broughton	17:58.0	23
24	Natalia Szalay	09	Walt Whitman-MD	18:02.8	24
25	Sierra Schlendorf	10	Eastport-South M	18:05.9	25
26	Rebecca Holt	10	Ward Melville	18:08.4	26
27	Grace Edmonds	11	Monroe Woodbury	18:09.7	27
28	Aubrey Ebron	11	Broughton	18:11.0	28
29	Erin Thieke	11	Smithtown	18:11.6	29
30	Kristen Briney	10	West Morris Mendham	18:12.8	30
31	Gabriela Quiroz	12	Monroe Woodbury	18:13.9	31
32	Kristen Wimmer	12	Red Bank Regional	18:14.6	32
33	Jackie Holowka	10	Padua	18:15.0	33
34	Nina Rotolo	10	Sachem North	18:16.2	34
35	Kristen Boerke	11	Washingtonville	18:17.8	35
36	Taylor Cuozzo	12	Red Bank Regional	18:18.9	36
37	Caitlin O'Hehir	11	Sachem East	18:22.6	37
38	Kerry Qualter	12	Clarkstown South	18:26.1	38
39	Danielle Czarnecki	10	Sachem North	18:26.6	39
40	Sydney Pryzwara	11	Padua	18:29.6	40
41	Hannah Feuer	10	Walt Whitman-MD	18:31.7	41
42	Cameo Mooney	11	Red Bank Regional	18:32.2	42
43	Giavanna Carr	11	Sachem North	18:36.2	43
44	Guarino Diana	11	Clarkstown South	18:37.7	44
45	Caitlin O'Dawd	11	Albertus Magnus	18:38.8	45
46	Hallie Riley	10	Padua	18:46.0	46
47	Angeline Fields	11	West Orange	18:46.6	47
48	Maggie Gates	11	Chatham-NJ	18:47.1	48
49	Isibeal O'Flynn	11	Albertus Magnus	18:47.6	49
50	Emily Mantz	12	Ward Melville	18:48.1	50
51	Sarah Thornton	09	Ward Melville	18:48.7	51
52	Abby Vanderloo	10	Padua	18:50.2
53	Emily Venturi	10	Sachem East	18:50.7	52
54	Ka-Hyun Nam	09	Brighton	18:51.7	53
55	Alyssa Cortes	10	Sachem East	18:52.3	54
56	Stephanie Robertson	12	Sachem East	18:52.8	55
57	Jillian Schumaker	09	South Side	18:53.6	56
58	Julia Weinerman	10	West Morris Mendham	18:57.2	57
59	Grace Taggart	11	Padua	18:58.1
60	Juliana Schaefer	09	Colts Neck	18:58.9	58
61	Sophia Augustine	10	West Morris Mendham	19:00.8	59
62	Olivia Parsons	12	Broughton	19:01.7	60
63	Maddie Schroeder	12	Chatham-NJ	19:02.3	61
64	Keren Hynes	12	Chatham-NJ	19:02.9	62
65	Sarah Shaughnessy	10	Colts Neck	19:03.5	63
66	Erin Reich	09	South Side	19:05.2	64
67	Alexandra Martarella	10	Colts Neck	19:05.8	65
68	Caroline Demerling	12	Chatham-NJ	19:06.3	66
69	Caitlyn Baris	09	Washingtonville	19:06.7	67
70	Maggie Reich	11	South Side	19:09.0	68
71	Emily Balestrieri	12	Padua	19:10.0
72	Katie Hill	10	Eastport-South M	19:11.2	69
73	Alexa Mosca	11	Eastport-South M	19:12.1	70
74	Rachel Lee	11	East Brunswick	19:12.8	71
75	Lily Moss	11	Smithtown	19:14.1	72
76	Madelyn Williams	10	Padua	19:15.1
77	Anna Favetta	11	West Orange	19:15.7	73
78	Emma Hernandez	10	West Morris Mendham	19:17.2	74
79	Abbey Walter	12	Ridgefield	19:18.2	75
80	Ani Gonzalez Ward	10	West Morris Mendham	19:21.3	76
81	Jenan El-Hifnawi	11	Walt Whitman-MD	19:21.8	77
82	Albane Marion	09	Chatham-NJ	19:22.2	78
83	Emma Cohen	10	Monroe Woodbury	19:22.7	79
84	Juliana Marszalek	11	West Morris Mendham	19:24.1	80
85	Maria Rivell	10	Padua	19:26.3
86	Fiona Lu	11	East Brunswick	19:27.3	81
87	Elizabeth Hepburn	10	Walt Whitman-MD	19:27.9	82
88	Jayne Cronin	11	Red Bank Regional	19:30.2	83
89	Elizabeth Kelly	12	Manhasset	19:32.7	84
90	Kayla Nueva	10	Clarkstown South	19:35.2	85
91	Isabella Kosciusko	10	Manhasset	19:37.1	86
92	Christina Anderson	12	Ridgefield	19:37.8	87
93	Kelly Lovell	10	Eastport-South M	19:40.1	88
94	Carly Cannovina	10	Morristown	19:42.0	89
95	Anna Purtell	10	Brighton	19:44.9	90
96	Megan Cooper	09	Brighton	19:45.8	91
97	Akiah Watts	11	Carmel	19:46.4	92
98	Kianna Hawkins	10	William Floyd	19:49.6	93
99	Mattie Touzeau	12	West Orange	19:51.8	94
100	Laura Barber	11	Morristown	19:52.6	95
101	Ellie Burns	12	Brighton	19:53.9	96
102	Carolyn Pell	11	Ridgefield	19:56.9	97
103	Lucy Valentik	10	Nanuet	19:58.9	98
104	Madison Isnardi	09	St. John the Bap	20:00.0	99
105	Maxine Nzwegu	11	West Orange	20:00.9	100
106	Jessica Ryan	10	Clarkstown South	20:02.2	101
107	Hanlon Abigail	12	Danbury	20:02.7	102
108	Christa Mumley	10	Padua	20:03.1
109	Sydney Buechner	09	Sachem North	20:03.5	103
110	Molly Ferazani	09	South Side	20:04.3	104
111	Colleen Peterson	11	Morristown	20:06.0	105
112	Mohs Lori	11	East Brunswick	20:06.5	106
113	Hima Chakka	11	East Brunswick	20:08.0	107
114	Hannah Whitmire	10	Paul VI	20:08.3	108
115	Rebecca Lee	11	East Brunswick	20:08.6	109
116	Sara Michelsen	10	Eastport-South M	20:08.9	110
117	Grace Rubacky	10	Chatham-NJ	20:13.0	111
118	Murphy Bridget	09	Clarkstown South	20:14.9	112
119	Taylor Ranney	12	Ridgefield	20:17.1	113
120	Caroline O'Gorman	12	Chatham-NJ	20:20.7	114
121	Carly Napoli	12	Sachem East	20:24.9	115
122	Rachel Rapach	12	Monroe	20:28.4	116
123	Erin Fleck	11	Morristown	20:29.1	117
124	Ashley Serrao	10	East Brunswick	20:29.6	118
125	Marissa Helmold	11	Monroe	20:29.6	119
126	Paige DiPadova	11	St. Joseph Sea	20:30.3	120
127	Miranda Garcia-Cassani	09	Sachem North	20:31.9	121
128	Selvi Chhabra	11	Sachem East	20:32.3
129	Eileen Zhang	10	East Brunswick	20:33.5	122
130	Rachel Armstrong	12	Brighton	20:35.1	123
131	Emma Farkas	10	Colts Neck	20:38.4	124
132	Kaitlyn Curry	10	Sachem East	20:39.0
133	Lindsay Giacobbe	11	Manhasset	20:41.4	125
134	Olivia Smelas	11	Red Bank Regional	20:42.9	126
135	Adrianna Davis	11	Ridgefield	20:43.6	127
136	Isabeau Tomkiel	09	South Side	20:44.3	128
137	Robin MacDonald	11	Ridgefield	20:44.6	129
138	Hailey Caruso	11	St. Joseph Sea	20:45.0	130
139	Julia Saffaye	12	Colts Neck	20:45.7	131
140	Carleigh Dalton	11	Red Bank Regional	20:48.5	132
141	Sara Rutherford	11	St. Joseph Sea	20:49.6	133
142	Kayli Manalo	11	Sachem East	20:50.2
143	Christy Jacques	09	St. John the Bap	20:52.3	134
144	Emma Armstrong	10	Monroe Woodbury	20:53.4
145	Emma Rutkowski	10	Paul VI	20:55.1	135
146	Hirsch Hannah	12	Danbury	20:56.5	136
147	Olivia Watterson	11	South Side	20:58.0	137
148	Pyper Cline	10	Sachem East	20:58.5
149	Briana Evans	10	Eastport-South M	20:59.5	138
150	Ariana Eng	12	Sachem East	21:00.1
151	Katherine Hogan	10	Clarkstown South	21:00.9	139
152	Mehta Aaditi	10	Danbury	21:01.0	140
153	Brianna Kilker	09	St. John the Bap	21:02.5	141
154	Natalia Ivanciu	09	St. Joseph Sea	21:03.4	142
155	Lanson Cassandra	10	Danbury	21:03.9	143
156	Madelyn Sheridan	11	Manhasset	21:04.2	144
157	Christine Bjorkman	12	Monroe Woodbury	21:04.9
158	Claudia Valentik	09	Nanuet	21:05.9	145
159	Allyson Christie	11	Smithtown	21:07.5	146
160	Anastasia Bergeron	12	Morristown	21:07.9	147
161	Caroline Snelling	12	Paul VI	21:08.8	148
162	Kristina Boafo	12	West Orange	21:11.1	149
163	Ramona Gillio	11	William Floyd	21:13.9	150
164	Eva Link	2	HS for Amer Stud	21:15.6	151
165	Ava Grill-Dubois	2	HS for Amer Stud	21:19.3	152
166	Seahyun Lim	11	Villa Walsh	21:28.0	153
167	Julia Thistle	10	Paul VI	21:29.1	154
168	Anna Lynch	12	Monroe Woodbury	21:31.0
169	Katelyn Contreras	11	Danbury	21:34.2	155
170	Ceili Fitzpatrick	10	Nanuet	21:38.5	156
171	Nethra Vishwanathan	11	Nanuet	21:40.9	157
172	Morgan Cieslik	12	Paul VI	21:47.4	158
173	Madison Albano	11	Danbury	21:48.7	159
174	Shreya Barua	11	Clarkstown South	21:49.7	160
175	Lexi Bowers	09	Villa Walsh	21:55.2	161
176	Natalia Khoury	09	St. John the Bap	21:57.9	162
177	Siquenza Shirley	12	Danbury	21:59.2	163
178	Katie Morgante	09	Monroe Woodbury	22:00.4
179	Jordan Crimmins	09	Villa Walsh	22:05.8	164
180	Kendal Gerard	10	Newark	22:06.6	165
181	Neha Jacob	11	Monroe	22:09.4	166
182	Erin Dillon	09	Newark	22:10.1	167
183	Lucille Dickerman	4	HS for Amer Stud	22:14.2	168
184	Alex Harrison	10	Carmel	22:14.9	169
185	Katherine Rocke	11	Washingtonville	22:16.7	170
186	Amanda Zhu	3	HS for Amer Stud	22:21.0	171
187	Christina Rosamond	09	Villa Walsh	22:24.1	172
188	Kellie Estes	09	St. John the Bap	22:32.9	173
189	Anne Wallace	10	St. John the Bap	22:34.2	174
190	Aniyah Fisher	12	Washingtonville	22:39.0	175
191	Annabelle Colao	11	Ridgefield	22:42.0	176
192	Amya Gulati	11	Monroe	22:43.9	177
193	Brianna Oliva	11	St. Joseph Sea	22:48.6	178
194	Madelyn Hill	10	Clarkstown South	22:50.8
195	Courtney Connelly	11	William Floyd	22:58.5	179
196	Grace Rudnick	12	Monroe	22:59.0	180
197	Marissa Kaplan	11	Monroe	23:00.4	181
198	Christina Hommer	12	Monroe	23:02.1	182
199	Sarah Alpert	2	HS for Amer Stud	23:07.3	183
200	Emily Parra	3	HS for Amer Stud	23:11.5	184
201	Rebecca Bast	09	St. John the Bap	23:21.4	185
202	Claudia Turturro	11	Smithtown	23:34.5	186
203	Alexis Krause	10	Tappan Zee	23:43.6	187
204	Isablella Luciano	12	Villa Walsh	23:52.1	188
205	Nina Bilotti	09	Villa Walsh	23:56.6	189
206	Brianna Ronchick	10	Tappan Zee	23:59.2	190
207	Keirlyn Seeley	09	Monroe Woodbury	24:00.6
208	Rachel Adler	11	Smithtown	24:02.7	191
209	Ashlyn Smith	10	Maria Regina	24:11.2	192
210	Alexandra Petryczenko	11	St. Joseph Sea	24:27.2	193
211	Kathleen Stack	12	Washingtonville	24:30.2	194
212	Gina Marie Giacoio	11	Washingtonville	24:34.7	195
213	Sunshine Pena	11	Carmel	24:35.9	196
214	Madison Jacknow	11	St. Joseph Sea	24:37.1	197
215	Charlotte Rose	09	Newark	24:37.8	198
216	Amanda Mason	12	Villa Walsh	24:40.4	199
217	Jalena Maynard	12	William Floyd	25:03.7	200
218	Lindsay Daly	10	Nanuet	25:20.1	201
219	Alexa Sklar	3	HS for Amer Stud	25:23.2	202
220	Janet Mohsen	10	Nanuet	25:28.5	203
221	Jacqueline Griffith	11	Maria Regina	25:47.0	204
222	Alex Maloney	12	Tappan Zee	25:52.0	205
223	Natalie Tromer	12	Tappan Zee	25:52.7	206
224	Megan Terzo	10	Manhasset	26:22.4	207
225	Tabatha Robledo	11	Warwick Valley	27:32.6	208
226	Deirdre Spencer	12	Maria Regina	27:53.3	209
227	Ali Kopac	10	Tappan Zee	27:55.5	210
228	Charlyn Sunico	11	Maria Regina	28:49.2	211
229	Regina Nicosia	12	Maria Regina	29:13.1	212
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Monroe Woodbury	53	1	4	5	16	27	31	79
 Total Time:	1:27:12.11
 Average:	17:26.42
2	Padua	82	8	11	12	18	33	40	46
 Total Time:	1:28:36.40
 Average:	17:43.28
3	Ward Melville	89	2	19	20	22	26	50	51
 Total Time:	1:29:01.60
 Average:	17:48.32
4	Walt Whitman-MD	95	3	13	14	24	41	77	82
 Total Time:	1:29:00.70
 Average:	17:48.14
5	Sachem North	129	6	7	34	39	43	103	121
 Total Time:	1:29:58.40
 Average:	17:59.68
6	Broughton	135	9	15	23	28	60
 Total Time:	1:30:14.10
 Average:	18:02.82
7	Sachem East	174	10	21	37	52	54	55	115
 Total Time:	1:31:29.20
 Average:	18:17.84
8	West Morris Mendham	237	17	30	57	59	74	76	80
 Total Time:	1:33:11.40
 Average:	18:38.28
9	Chatham-NJ	315	48	61	62	66	78	111	114
 Total Time:	1:35:20.80
 Average:	19:04.16
10	Red Bank Regional	319	32	36	42	83	126	132
 Total Time:	1:35:18.80
 Average:	19:03.76
11	Eastport-South Manor	362	25	69	70	88	110	138
 Total Time:	1:36:18.20
 Average:	19:15.64
12	Clarkstown South	380	38	44	85	101	112	139	160
 Total Time:	1:36:56.10
 Average:	19:23.22
13	South Side	420	56	64	68	104	128	137
 Total Time:	1:37:56.40
 Average:	19:35.28
14	Colts Neck	441	58	63	65	124	131
 Total Time:	1:38:32.30
 Average:	19:42.46
15	Brighton	453	53	90	91	96	123
 Total Time:	1:38:51.40
 Average:	19:46.28
16	West Orange	463	47	73	94	100	149
 Total Time:	1:39:06.10
 Average:	19:49.22
17	East Brunswick	474	71	81	106	107	109	118	122
 Total Time:	1:39:03.20
 Average:	19:48.64
18	Ridgefield	499	75	87	97	113	127	129	176
 Total Time:	1:39:53.60
 Average:	19:58.72
19	Morristown	553	89	95	105	117	147
 Total Time:	1:41:17.60
 Average:	20:15.52
20	Smithtown	624	29	72	146	186	191
 Total Time:	1:46:10.40
 Average:	21:14.08
21	Washingtonville	641	35	67	170	175	194	195
 Total Time:	1:46:50.40
 Average:	21:22.08
22	Manhasset	646	84	86	125	144	207
 Total Time:	1:47:17.80
 Average:	21:27.56
23	Danbury	676	102	136	140	143	155	159	163
 Total Time:	1:44:38.30
 Average:	20:55.66
24	Paul VI	703	108	135	148	154	158
 Total Time:	1:45:28.70
 Average:	21:05.74
25	St. Joseph by-the-Sea	703	120	130	133	142	178	193	197
 Total Time:	1:45:56.90
 Average:	21:11.38
26	St. John the Baptist	709	99	134	141	162	173	174	185
 Total Time:	1:46:25.60
 Average:	21:17.12
27	Nanuet	757	98	145	156	157	201	203
 Total Time:	1:49:44.30
 Average:	21:56.86
28	Monroe	758	116	119	166	177	180	181	182
 Total Time:	1:48:50.30
 Average:	21:46.06
29	HS for American Studies	825	151	152	168	171	183	184	202
 Total Time:	1:50:17.40
 Average:	22:03.48
30	Villa Walsh	838	153	161	164	172	188	189	199
 Total Time:	1:51:45.20
 Average:	22:21.04
31	Tappan Zee	998	187	190	205	206	210
 Total Time:	2:07:23.00
 Average:	25:28.60
32	Maria Regina	1028	192	204	209	211	212
 Total Time:	2:15:53.80
 Average:	27:10.76

Event 16 Girls 2.5	Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Kristina Boylan	11	Monroe Woodbury	16:31.1	1
2	Rachel Hirschkind	10	Monroe Woodbury	16:36.1	2
3	Victoria Padula	11	Niskayuna	16:48.9	3
4	Alina Kasparsons	12	Monroe Woodbury	16:53.4	4
5	Hailey Atkinson	12	Monroe Woodbury	16:56.9	5
6	Erin Cytryn	11	Monroe Woodbury	16:59.2	6
7	Abby Munterich	12	Cornwall	17:01.4	7
8	Lipari Brigid	11	Sayville	17:11.3	8
9	Eve Kennedy	11	Hendrick Hudson	17:11.9	9
10	Katherine Novak	12	Pittsford Mendon	17:12.7	10
11	Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin	10	Pittsford Mendon	17:16.0	11
12	Sarah Winfree	09	Pittsford Mendon	17:16.5	12
13	Rebeccca Cropsey	12	Niskayuna	17:17.5	13
14	Marina Alzapiedi	11	Monroe Woodbury	17:18.8	14
15	Cameryn Cain	09	Monroe Woodbury	17:20.7	15
16	Lauren Anshen	10	Tatnall	17:28.8	16
17	Jing Chang	12	Pittsford Mendon	17:33.8	17
18	Julianna Barry	10	Tatnall	17:46.9	18
19	Caleigh Saturno	12	Northport	17:48.6	19
20	Isabela Lamadrid	11	Bronxville	17:51.0	20
21	Mary Grace Boylan	12	Cornwall	17:54.8	21
22	Sarah Thompson	09	Westhill	17:56.8	22
23	Grace McKelvey	09	Tatnall	17:57.5	23
24	Anita Lonnberg	10	Walter Johnson	18:00.6	24
25	Caroline Kennon	09	Walter Johnson	18:01.9	25
26	Samara Henning	10	Pittsford Mendon	18:02.3	26
27	Sarah Marini	11	Suffern	18:02.6	27
28	Jewel Pignetti	12	Cornwall	18:04.1	28
29	Carmela Carr	11	Westhill	18:07.2	29
30	Peyton Hays	09	Tatnall	18:08.4	30
31	Moira Mahoney	11	Sayville	18:09.8	31
32	Samantha Aitken	10	Jamesville-Dewitt	18:10.3	32
33	Brigid Conmy	11	Villa Joseph Marie	18:10.8	33
34	Olivia Budelmann	10	Jamesville-Dewitt	18:11.2	34
35	Kayla Torres	12	Sayville	18:12.0	35
36	Katie Corker	11	Suffern	18:12.9	36
37	Jacq Zito	11	Walter Johnson	18:14.3	37
38	Jenna Goldberg	09	Walter Johnson	18:15.7	38
39	Lindsay Nobles	12	Bronxville	18:20.7	39
40	Kaleigh Gilroy	11	Archbishop Molloy	18:21.9	40
41	Angela Artini	11	Shaker	18:22.0	41
42	Valerie LePore	10	Pittsford Mendon	18:23.7	42
43	Savannah Crowe	11	East Islip	18:24.0	43
44	Maddie Nowicki	10	Westhill	18:31.0	44
45	Emily Blake	11	Orchard Park	18:33.3	45
46	Isabelle Reynolds	10	Pittsford Mendon	18:34.4	46
47	Kristen Trombetta	11	Suffern	18:35.0	47
48	Nyah Winiewicz	09	Orchard Park	18:35.8	48
49	Camille Seliquini	10	Cornwall	18:36.7	49
50	Jennifer Downing	12	Niskayuna	18:37.6	50
51	Ruby Bratek	09	Orchard Park	18:43.0	51
52	Grace Jubulis	09	Orchard Park	18:45.7	52
53	Alyssa Austin	10	Villa Joseph Marie	18:53.3	53
54	Emily O'Reilly	09	Westhill	18:54.0	54
55	Elizabeth Papa	09	Bayport-Blue Point	18:55.8	55
56	Kelsey Fox	11	West Genesee	18:56.2	56
57	Tiffany Liu	11	Shaker	18:57.6	57
58	Meesha Samuels	11	Archbishop Molloy	18:58.4	58
59	Serenity Monroe	12	Brooklyn Tech	18:59.6	59
60	Isabella Giannuzzi	09	West Genesee	19:00.5	60
61	Chloe Ippolito	09	Orchard Park	19:01.2	61
62	Frazia Jan	09	North Rockland	19:02.6	62
63	Juliet Shirk	09	Ocean City	19:03.1	63
64	Bianca Sorgo	11	Suffern	19:04.1	64
65	Molly Wilde	10	Niskayuna	19:06.2	65
66	Melissa Olsen	11	East Islip	19:07.4	66
67	Lisa Bogardus	12	Westhill	19:07.8	67
68	Madalyn Benson	11	West Genesee	19:08.8	68
69	Irene Thomas	12	Niskayuna	19:09.8	69
70	Savannah Johnson	11	Shaker	19:10.6	70
71	Lauren Gordon	12	Northport	19:11.6	71
72	Zoe Fortin	11	Westhill	19:12.1	72
73	Meaghan Cappitelli	10	Kellenberg	19:13.4	73
74	Grace Hageman	11	Villa Joseph Marie	19:14.7	74
75	Emma Sullivan	09	Jamesville-Dewitt	19:15.1	75
76	Avery Rydelek	10	West Genesee	19:16.0	76
77	Kristin Yannes	10	Shaker	19:17.1	77
78	Olivia D'Amico	11	Kellenberg	19:19.1	78
79	Michelle Maliborska	11	McKee/Staten Isl	19:19.8	79
80	Noelle Wren	10	North Rockland	19:20.6	80
81	Rabecca Baez	10	North Rockland	19:21.3	81
82	Caroline Alcantara	11	North Rockland	19:22.2	82
83	Julianna Braun	11	Villa Joseph Marie	19:23.1	83
84	Elena Rossi	12	Archbishop Molloy	19:25.0	84
85	Aubrey Trett	11	West Genesee	19:26.3	85
86	Bing Chen	12	Brooklyn Tech	19:26.9	86
87	Alimatou Fall	11	William Floyd	19:27.5	87
88	Leandra Quick	7	Hendrick Hudson	19:28.2	88
89	Amanda Gordon	11	Shaker	19:28.5	89
90	Ashley Heffernan	09	Westhill	19:29.2	90
91	Kayla O'Shea	12	Bayport-Blue Point	19:29.6	91
92	Ellie Spector Walter Johnson	19:30.2	92
93	Claire O'Hara	10	Kellenberg	19:30.5	93
94	Natalie Puccio	10	Villa Joseph Marie	19:30.9	94
95	Marnie Lipton	11	Northport	19:32.5	95
96	Olivia Mincone	10	Northport	19:33.5	96
97	Marissa Guido	09	Ocean City	19:33.8	97
98	Emily Reda	11	Suffern	19:34.1	98
99	Emma Fitch	09	Bayport-Blue Point	19:36.6	99
100	Sarah Jones	12	West Genesee	19:36.9	100
101	Alexa Laskowitz	12	Sayville	19:37.3	101
102	Cara Laporta	12	Niskayuna	19:39.0	102
103	Isabella Hanrahan	12	St. Mark's	19:39.5	103
104	Sophie Clinton	09	Jamesville-Dewitt	19:40.3	104
105	Laney Guido	09	Ocean City	19:42.3	105
106	Lucie Cunniffe	09	Bayport-Blue Point	19:42.9	106
107	Claire Burns	11	Kellenberg	19:45.9	107
108	Katie Skoog	10	Cornwall	19:46.9	108
109	Madha Nawal	12	McKee/Staten Isl	19:47.9	109
110	Si Ying Chen	10	McKee/Staten Isl	19:48.0	110
111	Isabella Debbini	12	Bronxville	19:49.1	111
112	Pei Yi Mei	12	Brooklyn Tech	19:50.0	112
113	Allison Walls	12	St. Mark's	19:52.0	113
114	Anastasia Izraztsov	10	Northport	19:55.1	114
115	Meg Clayton	09	Bayport-Blue Point	19:57.8	115
116	Annika Braun	10	Hackley School	19:58.7	116
117	Stephanie Brennan	09	North Rockland	19:59.1	117
118	Jillian Griesmer	12	Shaker	20:00.5	118
119	Nicolette Brudi	11	Sayville	20:01.9	119
120	Clare Posicillico	11	Kellenberg	20:09.9	120
121	Victoria Duignan	11	Kellenberg	20:12.4	121
122	Kelsey Damier	11	Brooklyn Tech	20:13.3	122
123	Mia Camalleri	11	Orchard Park	20:14.5	123
124	Cassandra Zhen	11	Brooklyn Tech	20:16.2	124
125	Sophia Debbini	10	Bronxville	20:17.8	125
126	Amandine Tirino	09	Hendrick Hudson	20:22.3	126
127	Sarah Hildreth	12	Jamesville-Dewitt	20:24.8	127
128	Lila Mchale-Carter	11	Shaker	20:25.6	128
129	Charlotte Matthews	10	Pope John XXIII	20:25.9	129
130	Gianna Marchisella	12	McKee/Staten Isl	20:26.7	130
131	Sarah Bale-Crowder	11	Cornwall	20:28.6	131
132	Joanna Yang	11	McKee/Staten Isl	20:31.3	132
133	Rachel Troy	10	Hackley School	20:37.6	133
134	Sophia Sulimirski	10	Bronxville	20:38.0	134
135	Xin Yan Zhu	10	McKee/Staten Isl	20:38.8	135
136	Katie Kukk	10	North Penn	20:41.1	136
137	Olivia Welton	11	Orchard Park	20:41.9	137
138	Emily Yueh	11	Brooklyn Tech	20:42.7	138
139	Kelley Selheimer	09	North Penn	20:43.2	139
140	Anastasia Popova	10	Hackley School	20:43.7	140
141	Amy Day	09	St. Mark's	20:46.9	141
142	Christiana Foster	10	Kellenberg	20:47.8	142
143	Katherine Clayton	10	Bayport-Blue Point	20:48.5	143
144	Allegra Alfano	12	Bronxville	20:49.5	144
145	Katie Schramm	12	Villa Joseph Marie	20:51.5	145
146	Samantha Donato	12	Suffern	20:56.6	146
147	Rachel Molzon	12	Northport	21:00.0	147
148	Elizabeth Steenkamer	11	St. Mark's	21:02.1	148
149	Hannah Cleary	10	Kellenberg	21:05.5
150	Caroline Puhl	12	St. Mark's	21:08.7	149
151	Bree Seiler	12	Pennington School	21:10.0	150
152	Nicole Ana Targia	11	Kellenberg	21:10.8
153	Cathryn Guidash	09	St. Mark's	21:12.2	151
154	Samantha Schuler	10	Kellenberg	21:13.5
155	Sinead Girdusky	11	Archbishop Molloy	21:17.8	152
156	Olivia Vizethan	10	Cornwall	21:19.3	153
157	Allison Cox	10	North Penn	21:20.9	154
158	Helena Henry	11	Long Beach	21:24.0	155
159	Karen Zhu	10	McKee/Staten Isl	21:26.3	156
160	Maria Wilson	10	Pope John XXIII	21:27.0	157
161	Grace Rubin	11	Hackley School	21:27.6	158
162	Jillian Hubert	12	Archbishop Molloy	21:28.2	159
163	Manya Kester	11	Shaker	21:29.7
164	Molly Hoffman	10	Ocean City	21:31.9	160
165	Natalie Brunco	11	Shaker	21:32.0
166	Agnes Ollivier-Yamin	10	Ardsley	21:33.2	161
167	Kaillee Philleo	11	Jamesville-Dewitt	21:35.4	162
168	Torre Inzar	10	North Rockland	21:36.0	163
169	Mckenzie Oroho	10	Pope John XXIII	21:37.9	164
170	Pontiana Makoyi	11	Shaker	21:39.0
171	Samantha Hydon	12	BFA-St. Albans	21:42.0	165
172	Christina Haig	10	East Islip	21:45.7	166
173	Bea McDermott	11	Walter Johnson	21:53.2	167
174	Audrey Kim	12	Bronxville	21:54.1	168
175	Destiny Medina	10	Teaneck	21:55.6	169
176	Danielle Jaffe	11	Jamesville-Dewitt	22:04.2	170
177	Kathy Fan	10	Hackley School	22:08.9	171
178	Emma Finnegan	09	Ocean City	22:11.8	172
179	Madison Wenzel	10	Hendrick Hudson	22:14.3	173
180	Asma Bawla	11	Shaker	22:22.0
181	Mary Warner	12	Croton-Harmon	22:24.1	174
182	Erin LeConey	12	North Penn	22:34.6	175
183	Sarah Eissmann	12	St. Mark's	22:35.5	176
184	Julia Miraglia	12	Cornwall	22:36.2
185	Alexa Kulp	12	North Penn	22:54.5	177
186	Julia Remillard	11	BFA-St. Albans	23:07.0	178
187	Emma Phelan	12	Ardsley	23:08.8	179
188	Melissa LeDonne	11	Pennington School	23:10.3	180
189	Daniela Bencid-Santana	12	Ardsley	23:15.9	181
190	Tahtiana Truitt	11	Cheltenham	23:19.5	182
191	Ashley Cheung	09	Ardsley	23:45.9	183
192	Ziqing Xu	09	Ardsley	23:47.0	184
193	Bridget Sun	10	Pope John XXIII	23:51.6	185
194	Emily Polanish	09	Bayport-Blue Point	23:55.2	186
195	Chloe Dymek	11	Sayville	23:59.8	187
196	Dana Yarem	11	Trinity Hall	24:07.5	188
197	Caroline Berg-Love	11	Shaker	24:12.6
198	Molly Marshall	11	BFA-St. Albans	24:23.6	189
199	Giang Luong	12	Pennington School	24:33.6	190
200	Molly Fowler	10	Cornwall	24:38.5
201	Madison Oropeza	12	North Penn	24:41.5	191
202	Elinore Vranjes	11	BFA-St. Albans	24:46.2	192
203	Emily Jackson	12	Long Beach	24:51.5	193
204	Christina Wang	09	Hackley School	25:00.7	194

 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Monroe Woodbury	18	1	2	4	5	6	14	15
 Total Time:	1:23:56.70
 Average:	16:47.34
2	Pittsford Mendon	76	10	11	12	17	26	42	46
 Total Time:	1:27:21.30
 Average:	17:28.26
3	Niskayuna	200	3	13	50	65	69	102
 Total Time:	1:31:00.00
 Average:	18:12.00
4	Cornwall	213	7	21	28	49	108	131	153
 Total Time:	1:31:23.90
 Average:	18:16.78
5	Walter Johnson	216	24	25	37	38	92	167
 Total Time:	1:32:02.70
 Average:	18:24.54
6	Westhill	216	22	29	44	54	67	72	90
 Total Time:	1:32:36.80
 Average:	18:31.36
7	Orchard Park	257	45	48	51	52	61	123	137
 Total Time:	1:33:39.00
 Average:	18:43.80
8	Suffern	272	27	36	47	64	98	146
 Total Time:	1:33:28.70
 Average:	18:41.74
9	Sayville	294	8	31	35	101	119	187
 Total Time:	1:33:12.30
 Average:	18:38.46
10	Shaker	334	41	57	70	77	89	118	128
 Total Time:	1:35:15.80
 Average:	19:03.16
11	Villa Joseph Marie	337	33	53	74	83	94	145
 Total Time:	1:35:12.80
 Average:	19:02.56
12	West Genesee	345	56	60	68	76	85	100
 Total Time:	1:35:47.80
 Average:	19:09.56
13	Jamesville-Dewitt	372	32	34	75	104	127	162	170
 Total Time:	1:35:41.70
 Average:	19:08.34
14	Northport	395	19	71	95	96	114	147
 Total Time:	1:36:01.30
 Average:	19:12.26
15	North Rockland	422	62	80	81	82	117	163
 Total Time:	1:37:05.80
 Average:	19:25.16
16	Bronxville	429	20	39	111	125	134	144	168
 Total Time:	1:36:56.60
 Average:	19:23.32
17	Bayport-Blue Point	466	55	91	99	106	115	143	186
 Total Time:	1:37:42.70
 Average:	19:32.54
18	Kellenberg	471	73	78	93	107	120	121	142
 Total Time:	1:37:58.80
 Average:	19:35.76
19	Archbishop Molloy	493	40	58	84	152	159
 Total Time:	1:39:31.30
 Average:	19:54.26
20	Brooklyn Tech	503	59	86	112	122	124	138
 Total Time:	1:38:46.00
 Average:	19:45.20
21	McKee/Staten Island Tech	560	79	109	110	130	132	135	156
 Total Time:	1:39:53.70
 Average:	19:58.74
22	Ocean City	597	63	97	105	160	172
 Total Time:	1:42:02.90
 Average:	20:24.58
23	St. Mark's	654	103	113	141	148	149	151	176
 Total Time:	1:42:29.20
 Average:	20:29.84
24	Hackley School	718	116	133	140	158	171	194
 Total Time:	1:44:56.50
 Average:	20:59.30
25	North Penn	781	136	139	154	175	177	191
 Total Time:	1:48:14.30
 Average:	21:38.86
26	Ardsley	888	161	179	181	183	184
 Total Time:	1:55:30.80
 Average:	23:06.16

Event 18 Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Anastasia Filippone	12	Guilderland	16:43.3	1
2	Margot Tanner	09	Guilderland	16:54.7	2
3	Grace McFerran	8	Guilderland	16:56.6	3
4	Olivia Ferraro	11	Massapequa	17:14.0	4
5	Kate Scanlan	7	Guilderland	17:16.0	5
6	Michele Renzi	12	La Salle Academy-RI	17:17.3	6
7	Erin Fader	11	Massapequa	17:22.7	7
8	BrookeLynn Forcier	11	La Salle Academy-RI	17:24.7	8
9	Patricia Conlon	11	Baldwinsville	17:26.5	9
10	Brittany Mollicone	10	La Salle Academy-RI	17:32.5	10
11	Daria Veselov	11	Guilderland	17:38.1	11
12	Alexis Anagnostopulos	10	Guilderland	17:39.9	12
13	Morgan Kowal	10	East Brunswick	17:40.6	13
14	Sarah Rodman	11	Baldwinsville	17:41.2	14
15	Mackenzie Doyle	10	La Salle Academy-RI	17:49.2	15
16	Mia Bolton	12	Baldwinsville	17:53.5	16
17	Maggie Meehan	12	Southington	17:54.2	17
18	Deidre Sullivan	8	Tappan Zee	17:56.6	18
19	Jenna Costello	11	Baldwinsville	17:58.4	19
20	Christine Fish	11	Guilderland	18:03.2	20
21	Gabriella Calandra	12	Warwick Valley	18:10.8	21
22	Carolyn Rink	11	Warwick Valley	18:12.0	22
23	Talia Crowley	11	Paul D. Schreiber	18:16.9	23
24	Emily Jaenicke	11	Notre Dame Academy	18:17.8	24
25	Nicole Ferreira	11	East Brunswick	18:18.7	25
26	Meredith LaQue	12	Baldwinsville	18:19.4	26
27	Catherine Medeiros	10	La Salle Academy-RI	18:21.0	27
28	Nadine Dickter	12	Baldwinsville	18:21.7	28
29	Julia Smith	10	Schenectady	18:23.4	29
30	Lindsay Guild	12	Baldwinsville	18:25.6	30
31	Annalyse Sabia	12	Smithtown	18:27.3	31
32	Lindsay Marmor	11	Syosset	18:29.4	32
33	Margaret Scavella	12	Smithtown	18:30.2	33
34	Julia Collum	09	Villa Walsh	18:34.1	34
35	Danielle Arpaio	10	East Brunswick	18:34.9	35
36	Maeve Gleason	11	La Salle Academy-RI	18:35.5	36
37	Rishika Sakhuja	10	East Brunswick	18:37.1	37
38	Erin Healy	09	St. John the Bap	18:39.4	38
39	Margaret Harrigan	11	Chatham-NJ	18:40.2	39
40	Meg Drew	11	Villa Walsh	18:42.5	40
41	Amanda Perkowski	10	Southington	18:43.8	41
42	Kaylyn Wilson	11	Warwick Valley	18:46.8	42
43	Maureen Walsh	09	Villa Walsh	18:48.6	43
44	Rhiannon Tracey	11	Monroe Woodbury	18:49.5	44
45	Bianca Durso	09	New Hartford	18:51.1	45
46	Angela Iaccarino	11	Monroe Woodbury	18:51.6	46
47	Jenna Pulis	11	Massapequa	18:53.3	47
48	Sachi Segan	11	East Brunswick	18:54.9	48
49	Jenna Santoro	10	Monroe Woodbury	18:55.5	49
50	Jenelle Boss	10	Monroe Woodbury	18:56.6	50
51	Brittney Smith	11	Massapequa	18:57.8	51
52	Isabel O'Neill	11	Massapequa	19:01.8	52
53	Julia Alexander	11	Monroe Woodbury	19:04.3	53
54	Jenna Rubens	11	Paul D. Schreiber	19:06.7	54
55	Xin Qiao Zhang	12	New Providence	19:07.5	55
56	Emily Shea	10	La Salle Academy-RI	19:08.1	56
57	Natalia Maticke	12	Smithtown	19:08.5	57
58	Christina O'Brien	11	Ward Melville	19:10.8	58
59	Mikaela Ruvolo	11	Syosset	19:12.5	59
60	Catherine O'Kelly	10	Tappan Zee	19:13.5	60
61	Olivia Fisher	09	Monroe Woodbury	19:15.1	61
62	Cloe Tempest	12	Chatham-NJ	19:17.5	62
63	Kelly Jarocha	10	Villa Walsh	19:22.5	63
64	Camryn Ryder	10	St. John the Bap	19:23.0	64
65	Ellie Martinson	10	Villa Walsh	19:23.3	65
66	Kasey McGee	11	Monroe Woodbury	19:26.6	66
67	Hannah Nicchi	12	Massapequa	19:32.7	67
68	Caitlin McSweeney	11	Smithtown	19:33.8	68
69	Samantha Catalano	12	Smithtown	19:34.7	69
70	Gabby Donou	09	East Brunswick	19:38.6	70
71	Kelly Koba	11	Southington	19:40.9	71
72	Carly Antonucci	12	Ward Melville	19:42.1	72
73	Abigail Long	11	Ward Melville	19:43.2	73
74	Jennifer Stevens	10	Monroe Woodbury	19:43.8
75	Taylor Giacopelli	12	Notre Dame Academy	19:44.3	74
76	Chelsea Fox	12	Warwick Valley	19:46.9	75
77	Lily McKinstry	09	Southington	19:50.1	76
78	Brittany Masi	12	New Hartford	19:51.6	77
79	Danielle Mizrahi	11	East Brunswick	19:52.2	78
80	Nicole Heller	12	Chatham-NJ	19:54.3	79
81	Emily Lam	12	West Islip	19:56.9	80
82	Madison Brownell	10	Tappan Zee	19:58.5	81
83	Kelly Turner	11	New Providence	19:59.1	82
84	Shannon McCartney	10	Padua	19:59.6	83
85	Meredith Haberfield	10	St. John the Bap	20:00.0	84
86	Mercedesz Stumpf	10	Somers	20:00.3	85
87	Sarah Miller	11	Somers	20:01.2	86
88	Caroline Horner	12	Chatham-NJ	20:02.1	87
89	Abigail DeReyna	11	Paul D. Schreiber	20:03.4	88
90	Kamryn Paccione	09	West Islip	20:04.4	89
91	Kelsey Sullivan	11	Connetquot	20:04.6	90
92	Kaitlin McWilliams	11	Massapequa	20:06.8	91
93	Chloe Shea	11	Monroe Woodbury	20:08.3
94	Patricia McGuinness	12	St. John the Bap	20:08.7	92
95	Micah McGrath	10	Chatham-NJ	20:11.1	93
96	Maggie Krasniewicz	12	Warwick Valley	20:12.5	94
97	Kassidy Metzger	10	Bay Shore	20:14.1	95
98	Cordero Emily	11	Danbury	20:14.6	96
99	Alicia Donlan	09	Connetquot	20:15.5	97
100	Samantha Petrellese	10	Pascack Hills	20:16.8	98
101	Giselle Andrade	10	Bay Shore	20:19.2	99
102	Rosemarie Milelli	10	Villa Walsh	20:19.8	100
103	Madeline Feigin	10	Paul D. Schreiber	20:20.3	101
104	Emma Ahlstrom	11	Notre Dame Academy	20:21.5	102
105	Ella Lansky	09	Somers	20:22.3	103
106	Ashley Kane	11	Southington	20:24.1	104
107	Hannah Chiesa	10	Villa Walsh	20:24.4	105
108	Caroline Fay	09	South Side	20:25.9	106
109	Sara Irish	11	Chatham-NJ	20:28.5	107
110	Kelly O'Neill	10	Maria Regina	20:29.6	108
111	Mary Mastoros	11	Notre Dame Academy	20:30.5	109
112	Sofia Dayian	09	Notre Dame-BG	20:30.8	110
113	Rita McDowell	10	Padua	20:31.5	111
114	Grace Jennings	10	Padua	20:32.8	112
115	Kayla Goodman	12	Sachem North	20:38.9	113
116	Kristen Jaenicke	12	Notre Dame Academy	20:40.5	114
117	Jillian Ginnane	11	Massapequa	20:41.3
118	Brenner Emma	11	Danbury	20:42.0	115
119	Elena Boggio	11	Pascack Hills	20:42.3	116
120	Grace Falanga	12	Pascack Hills	20:42.7	117
121	Claire McGrath	11	St. John the Bap	20:46.6	118
122	Jane Wahlig	12	New Providence	20:47.9	119
123	Alison Ziegler	11	Riverhead	20:51.0	120
124	Morgan Murray	10	St. John the Bap	20:52.2	121
125	Sophie Turner	11	Monroe Woodbury	20:52.8
126	Catherine Kelly	09	Ward Melville	20:53.5	122
127	Tori Carella	12	Notre Dame	20:55.2	123
128	Sarah Stupak	10	Pascack Hills	20:57.2	124
129	Julia O'Kelly	10	Tappan Zee	20:59.4	125
130	Marisa Pollock	12	St. John the Bap	21:00.8	126
131	Anna Culhane	09	Ward Melville	21:01.2	127
132	Karmin Hemraj	11	Schenectady	21:02.0	128
133	Jessica Cerillo	12	Monroe Woodbury	21:02.4
134	Karina Sanchez	12	Ferris	21:03.0	129
135	Jaclyn Imhof	11	Monroe Woodbury	21:07.7
136	Elizabeth Houck	10	Notre Dame	21:08.7	130
137	Alanna Powell	09	Ward Melville	21:09.9	131
138	Karrina Chiusa	11	West Islip	21:10.3	132
139	Ruby Champney	10	Padua	21:10.8	133
140	Arica Tehan	12	New Hartford	21:13.2	134
141	Olivia O'Connor	11	Warwick Valley	21:13.5	135
142	Samantha Conlan	10	Maria Regina	21:14.9	136
143	Maeve Halligan	11	Notre Dame Academy	21:15.7	137
144	Marina Duszak	11	Connetquot	21:16.4	138
145	Tina Walker	12	Padua	21:16.9	139
146	Kaitlyn Trusty	12	Tappan Zee	21:18.0	140
147	Nicole Biancorosso	11	Monroe Woodbury	21:22.6
148	Emily Cioppa	10	Maria Regina	21:23.2	141
149	Sharon Cashel	12	Chatham-NJ	21:23.6	142
150	Katherine Marzynski	12	New Providence	21:33.5	143
151	Natalie Klek	12	Notre Dame	21:34.2	144
152	Nicole Tarasiuk	11	Riverhead	21:35.0	145
153	Trystan Crichton	11	Notre Dame	21:36.3	146
154	Kaitlin Coogan	12	Somers	21:40.2	147
155	Stephanie Kanellopoulos	11	St. Francis Prep	21:40.6	148
156	Apurva Ramanujam	12	New Providence	21:42.1	149
157	Emma Ramirez	10	Sachem North	21:46.2	150
158	Ebony Williams	11	Bay Shore	21:46.8	151
159	emily bartley	12	Tottenville	21:50.5	152
160	Juliana Moses	11	West Islip	21:53.6	153
161	Angela Newland	10	Sachem North	21:56.3	154
162	Jackie Dimmick	12	Notre Dame	21:58.5	155
163	Hannan Oneill	11	Riverhead	21:59.3	156
164	Saige Gitlin	11	Paul D. Schreiber	22:00.3	157
165	Jessica McMahon	10	Sachem North	22:01.5	158
166	Natalie Ocello	11	New Providence	22:02.7	159
167	Kaleigh McCormack	10	Connetquot	22:05.4	160
168	Chandini Butt	11	Connetquot	22:05.9	161
169	Mia Crawford	09	Ward Melville	22:06.5	162
170	Maya Steinberg	10	East Brunswick	22:07.6
171	Shaden Awad	12	New Providence	22:08.6	163
172	Anna Shugrue	11	Southington	22:09.3	164
173	Laura Cecere	11	South Side	22:16.9	165
174	Samantha Kelly	11	Bay Shore	22:19.8	166
175	Ava Bavaro	11	St. Francis Prep	22:22.1	167
176	Lauren Swanson	12	Bay Shore	22:22.5	168
177	Caitlyn Sinram	11	Sachem North	22:22.9	169
178	Carmellamae Mendoza	11	St. Francis Prep	22:26.1	170
179	Shannon Traynor	10	Tappan Zee	22:26.8	171
180	Nielsen Emma	12	Danbury	22:28.5	172
181	Areyanna Crumble	10	Notre Dame-BG	22:36.9	173
182	laura finnegan	12	Tottenville	22:37.9	174
183	Adriena DeMarzo	11	St. Anthony's	22:38.3	175
184	Melissa Paugh	12	Notre Dame	22:40.5	176
185	Hannah Forcone	09	Ward Melville	22:43.1
186	Kat Borner	11	Riverhead	22:45.9	177
187	Caitlyn VanTassell	09	Somers	22:47.6	178
188	Mimi Trinh	10	Danbury	23:06.7	179
189	Jocelyn Padilla	10	West Islip	23:13.0	180
190	Abriana Johnson	10	Somers	23:13.5	181
191	Nicoleta Papavasilakis	10	Maria Regina	23:18.5	182
192	Emily Green	10	Pascack Hills	23:20.3	183
193	Nicole Celentano	11	St. Francis Prep	23:21.2	184
194	Amanda Cronin	12	Horace Greeley	23:21.5	185
195	Kristen Blumer	11	Weedsport	23:22.0	186
196	Sara Kobielski	12	New Hartford	23:29.1	187
197	Sonia Hernandez	10	Maria Regina	23:30.6	188
198	Elisa Falanga	10	Pascack Hills	23:32.5	189
199	Casey Wiles	11	St. Mary's Lanca	23:33.2	190
200	Ashley Ayala	12	Bay Shore	23:46.3	191
201	Sara Cullen	11	St. Anthony's	23:48.7	192
202	Nicole Clarke	12	Notre Dame	23:49.8	193
203	Eva Camera	11	St. Anthony's	23:52.2	194
204	Nadia Webber	10	Schenectady	23:54.8	195
205	Isabel Martins	12	Sachem North	23:57.0	196
206	Nicole Behan	10	Maria Regina	23:58.7	197
207	Maya Grutman	09	Ferris	24:12.6	198
208	Maggie Curley	12	St. Anthony's	24:21.4	199
209	Jordyn Cummings	12	West Islip	24:23.4	200
210	Kaitlyn Radesca	11	St. Anthony's	24:41.7	201
211	Lily Zangari	11	South Side	24:46.7	202
212	Angela Sourial	11	South Side	24:58.9	203
213	Julia Michnowicz	10	Southington	24:59.5	204
214	Maria Karras	11	Massapequa	25:02.9
215	Sarah Goldberg	11	Riverhead	25:11.9	205
216	Hailey Buttaro	11	Ward Melville	25:18.2
217	Michele Payton	11	Riverhead	25:48.0	206
218	Lauren Dooley	11	St. Anthony's	26:17.5	207
219	Katie O'Malley	09	Villa Walsh	26:18.2
220	Emma Gratzel	11	Warwick Valley	26:29.1	208
221	Ariana Ada	11	Weedsport	27:12.6	209
222	Kiara Miranda	12	Sachem North	27:24.2	210
223	Tessa Small	09	Ward Melville	27:25.0
224	Lan Le	11	St. Anthony's	27:26.1	211
225	Jennifer Tran	11	Bay Shore	27:30.3	212
226	Emily Shen	11	Horace Greeley	27:48.2	213
227	Faith Williams	11	Schenectady	27:53.5	214
228	Adebambo Anna	12	Danbury	28:21.5	215
229	Arlene Picket	09	Ferris	28:25.7	216
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Guilderland	22	1	2	3	5	11	12	20
 Total Time:	1:25:28.70
 Average:	17:05.74
2	La Salle Academy-RI	66	6	8	10	15	27	36	56
 Total Time:	1:28:24.70
 Average:	17:40.94
3	Baldwinsville	84	9	14	16	19	26	28	30
 Total Time:	1:29:19.00
 Average:	17:51.80
4	East Brunswick	158	13	25	35	37	48	70	78
 Total Time:	1:32:06.20
 Average:	18:25.24
5	Massapequa	161	4	7	47	51	52	67	91
 Total Time:	1:31:29.60
 Average:	18:17.92
6	Monroe Woodbury	242	44	46	49	50	53	61	66
 Total Time:	1:34:37.50
 Average:	18:55.50
7	Villa Walsh	245	34	40	43	63	65	100	105
 Total Time:	1:34:51.00
 Average:	18:58.20
8	Warwick Valley	254	21	22	42	75	94	135	208
 Total Time:	1:35:09.00
 Average:	19:01.80
9	Smithtown	258	31	33	57	68	69
 Total Time:	1:35:14.50
 Average:	19:02.90
10	Southington	309	17	41	71	76	104	164	204
 Total Time:	1:36:33.10
 Average:	19:18.62
11	Chatham-NJ	360	39	62	79	87	93	107	142
 Total Time:	1:38:05.20
 Average:	19:37.04
12	St. John the Baptist	396	38	64	84	92	118	121	126
 Total Time:	1:38:57.70
 Average:	19:47.54
13	Notre Dame Academy	423	24	74	102	109	114	137
 Total Time:	1:39:34.60
 Average:	19:54.92
14	Paul D. Schreiber	423	23	54	88	101	157
 Total Time:	1:39:47.60
 Average:	19:57.52
15	Tappan Zee	424	18	60	81	125	140	171
 Total Time:	1:39:26.00
 Average:	19:53.20
16	Ward Melville	452	58	72	73	122	127	131	162
 Total Time:	1:40:30.80
 Average:	20:06.16
17	New Providence	548	55	82	119	143	149	159	163
 Total Time:	1:43:10.10
 Average:	20:38.02
18	Padua	578	83	111	112	133	139
 Total Time:	1:43:31.60
 Average:	20:42.32
19	Somers	599	85	86	103	147	178	181
 Total Time:	1:44:51.60
 Average:	20:58.32
20	West Islip	634	80	89	132	153	180	200
 Total Time:	1:46:18.20
 Average:	21:15.64
21	Pascack Hills	638	98	116	117	124	183	189
 Total Time:	1:45:59.30
 Average:	21:11.86
22	Connetquot	646	90	97	138	160	161
 Total Time:	1:45:47.80
 Average:	21:09.56
23	Bay Shore	679	95	99	151	166	168	191	212
 Total Time:	1:47:02.40
 Average:	21:24.48
24	Notre Dame	698	123	130	144	146	155	176	193
 Total Time:	1:47:12.90
 Average:	21:26.58
25	Sachem North	744	113	150	154	158	169	196	210
 Total Time:	1:48:45.80
 Average:	21:45.16
26	Maria Regina	755	108	136	141	182	188	197
 Total Time:	1:49:56.80
 Average:	21:59.36
27	Danbury	777	96	115	172	179	215
 Total Time:	1:54:53.30
 Average:	22:58.66
28	Riverhead	803	120	145	156	177	205	206
 Total Time:	1:52:23.10
 Average:	22:28.62
29	St. Anthony's	961	175	192	194	199	201	207	211
 Total Time:	1:59:22.30
 Average:	23:52.46

Event 20 Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================
PL	Name	Year	Team	Time	Points
=======================================================================
1	Anita Mikowski	11	Kellenberg	16:55.6	1
2	Nicole Garcia	09	Shoreham-Wad Riv	16:58.3	2
3	Sara Leonard	12	North Rockland	16:59.5	3
4	Madison Brown	09	HS of Fashion In	17:04.0	4
5	Stephanie Magrino	10	Pearl River	17:12.9	5
6	Kendall Dombroske	10	West Genesee	17:14.4	6
7	Valerie Roberts	10	Pearl River	17:15.0	7
8	Sarah Hayes	10	Pearl River	17:20.7	8
9	Caliegh Capek	11	Shoreham-Wad Riv	17:22.7	9
10	Elizabeth Jasminski	09	Ridgefield	17:25.0	10
11	Jazlyn Gilkes	11	Lowell	17:25.9	11
12	KaMani Brown	09	HS of Fashion In	17:28.6	12
13	Ailish Durcan	12	Pearl River	17:31.4	13
14	Clare Scott	12	Tappan Zee	17:32.6	14
15	Neha Balapal	12	North Rockland	17:36.3	15
16	Headan Wilson	10	Cicero-North Syr	17:37.0	16
17	Katherine Bracken	11	Ridgefield	17:37.8	17
18	Daniella Cambrea	09	Tappan Zee	17:42.5	18
19	Gianna Marchitelli	10	North Rockland	17:43.4	19
20	Clare Calabro	11	Kellenberg	17:44.5	20
21	Mikeayla DeJesus	09	West Genesee	17:47.0	21
22	Alisa Salbert	11	Jamesville-Dewitt	17:48.7	22
23	Emma Farmer	10	West Genesee	17:53.8	23
24	Jillian Lees	10	Delhi	17:54.7	24
25	Camryn Iftiger	12	Shaker	17:55.8	25
26	Maia Clarkin	11	Ridgefield	17:59.8	26
27	Keda Zepherin	10	Bay Shore	18:00.4	27
28	Sarah De Lange	10	Ridgefield	18:01.1	28
29	Emma Falk	11	Middletown North	18:01.6	29
30	Lauren Curry	09	North Rockland	18:02.2	30
31	Julianna LeNoir	11	Padua	18:02.5	31
32	Kristen O'Neill	11	Pearl River	18:05.8	32
33	Leah Bisgrove	10	Cicero-North Syr	18:08.0	33
34	Kelsey Bordash	12	Ridgefield	18:08.8	34
35	Joia Canete	12	Shaker	18:09.5	35
36	Liz Considine	11	Pearl River	18:11.9	36
37	Morgan Flotteron	12	Bay Shore	18:12.3	37
38	Brielle Italiano	09	North Rockland	18:13.1	38
39	Celie Krienen	10	Padua	18:13.5	39
40	Abigail Leavitt	11	Jamesville-Dewitt	18:13.8	40
41	Sophia Riveros	11	Padua	18:19.6	41
42	Molly Kerrigan	11	Notre Dame Hingh	18:20.2	42
43	Bridget Kennedy	10	Padua	18:21.0	43
44	Bianca Sacco	09	West Genesee	18:21.5	44
45	Lynn Jean	11	Lowell	18:22.0	45
46	Ashby Sundown	10	Montclair	18:23.8	46
47	Jessica Hernandez	10	North Rockland	18:25.0	47
48	Clare Mazzeo	10	Padua	18:25.8	48
49	Bridget Lapham	11	Kellenberg	18:26.1	49
50	Stephanie Brogdon	12	Chelmsford	18:26.5	50
51	Miriam Ehrlinspiel	12	Ridgefield	18:26.9	51
52	Kelly Artini	12	Shaker	18:27.7	52
53	Trinity Knox	09	West Genesee	18:28.1	53
54	Maria Marullo	10	Cicero-North Syr	18:29.6	54
55	Kate Nicholas	12	Chelmsford	18:29.9	55
56	Mia Falgiatano	09	Cicero-North Syr	18:30.4	56
57	Erin Connolly	12	St. Anthony's	18:30.8	57
58	Devon Stella	12	North Penn	18:31.0	58
59	Lyndsey McMahon	11	Lowell	18:31.6	59
60	Valentina Espinosa-Gil	11	Lowell	18:31.9	60
61	Graciela Simpson	10	Brighton	18:32.1	61
62	April Pierson	12	Shaker	18:33.3	62
63	Carrie Goodman	10	Brighton	18:34.0	63
64	Cella Schnabel	8	Delhi	18:34.4	64
65	Nia Joyner	12	Shaker	18:35.2	65
66	Nicole Malpeli	11	Tappan Zee	18:36.8	66
67	Sophie Goldstein	11	Brighton	18:37.4	67
68	Anna Hayden	10	Pope John XXIII	18:38.0	68
69	Samahria Alpern	12	Shaker	18:39.6	69
70	Clare Dentner	11	North Penn	18:41.1	70
71	Maggie Cannatella	11	Kellenberg	18:45.3	71
72	Karin Yannes	10	Shaker	18:45.8	72
73	Riley Allen	11	Shaker	18:46.1
74	Brielle Ehmsen	12	Tappan Zee	18:46.5	73
75	Chloe McGlinchey	09	Notre Dame Hingh	18:47.0	74
76	Donika Ejlli	10	Niskayuna	18:47.6	75
77	Hope Pinsonault	11	Pope John XXIII	18:48.2	76
78	Creaser Elisabeth	09	West Genesee	18:50.3	77
79	Jessica Livingston	12	Sachem East	18:51.0	78
80	Grace Fox	10	North Penn	18:53.6	79
81	Grace Walker	11	West Morris Mendham	18:55.5	80
82	Abigail Morrissey	11	Chelmsford	18:56.9	81
83	Ainsley Filkins	10	Niskayuna	19:00.4	82
84	Gianna Mott	10	Sachem North	19:04.3	83
85	Nicole Batinsey	11	Sachem North	19:05.0	84
86	Jenna O'Reilly	10	Niskayuna	19:06.1	85
87	Kathryn Kennedy	11	Notre Dame Hingh	19:09.0	86
88	Jessica Schaefer	10	Sachem East	19:10.4	87
89	Cheyenne Felician	10	Bay Shore	19:11.1	88
90	Iris Piagentini	10	Cicero-North Syr	19:12.4	89
91	Laura Scalercio	10	Middletown North	19:14.3	90
92	Sophia Borovikova	09	Northport	19:14.8	91
93	Hailee Richards	12	Lowell	19:18.3	92
94	Alyssa Signor	11	Sachem East	19:20.4	93
95	Linnea Wilson	12	Montclair	19:24.2	94
96	Emma Dougherty	11	Kellenberg	19:26.0	95
97	Grace Esther Browne	11	Kellenberg	19:26.6	96
98	Malia Fowler	8	Bay Shore	19:27.4	97
99	Ariella Frank	11	Montclair	19:29.8	98
100	Grace Mann	11	Montclair	19:31.4	99
101	Grace Holod	11	New Paltz	19:32.2	100
102	Savannah Fredericks	10	Brighton	19:33.6	101
103	Elizabeth Moran	11	West Morris Mendham	19:34.4	102
104	Daniella Lister	09	Kellenberg	19:35.6	103
105	Anna Arrigo	11	Sachem East	19:36.7	104
106	Natalie Preston	11	Bay Shore	19:37.8	105
107	Catherine Hogan	10	Padua	19:39.0	106
108	Ayla Erwin	11	Jamesville-Dewitt	19:39.8	107
109	Delaney Chenoweth	10	Middletown North	19:40.4	108
110	Lily Carr	11	Cicero-North Syr	19:41.0	109
111	Enya Xu	12	Montclair	19:41.5	110
112	Lilit Kevorkian	10	Northport	19:41.9	111
113	Colleen Hartnett	10	Tappan Zee	19:43.8	112
114	Ariana Bermudez	12	Tappan Zee	19:44.3	113
115	Kate Sullivan	12	North Penn	19:44.8	114
116	Alayna Griffiths	12	Niskayuna	19:45.1	115
117	Madeline Woods	10	Cicero-North Syr	19:45.4	116
118	Shelby Kiteveles	12	West Genesee	19:46.0	117
119	Kayla Picinich	11	Ocean City	19:46.5	118
120	Ashley McCormack	12	Queensbury	19:47.1	119
121	Grace Murphy	12	Queensbury	19:48.5	120
122	Danielle Kearns	11	Middletown North	19:52.4	121
123	Maxine Lutz	10	Padua	19:53.3	122
124	MacKenzie Connor	12	Chelmsford	19:53.6	123
125	Alexandra Golubova	11	West Morris Mendham	19:56.7	124
126	Julia Sexton	11	Niskayuna	19:59.8	125
127	Heather Slutsky	11	West Morris Mendham	20:04.1	126
128	Erika Markham	12	Chelmsford	20:07.7	127
129	Angelina Malatesta	11	Shaker	20:10.8
130	Natalie Mirenda	12	Middletown North	20:11.4	128
131	Brianna Zelman	11	Northport	20:11.8	129
132	Kathleen McPeak	09	Jamesville-Dewitt	20:12.2	130
133	Brianna Alves	11	Sachem East	20:12.7	131
134	Kate Folger	10	Batavia	20:13.4	132
135	Kelsey LeNoir	11	Ocean City	20:13.8	133
136	Julia Larson	12	Brighton	20:15.1	134
137	Fiona Carroll	10	Tappan Zee	20:17.0	135
138	Bryce Knopp	12	Northport	20:17.7	136
139	Emily Siegel	12	St. Anthony's	20:19.6	137
140	Julia Schneider	11	St. Anthony's	20:21.2	138
141	Hannah Stanks	11	Ocean City	20:22.1	139
142	Maggie Jacobs	10	Queensbury	20:23.2	140
143	Erin Caligiuri	10	Bay Shore	20:23.8	141
144	Hailey Lynch	12	Sachem North	20:24.1	142
145	Alex Bastardi	12	Middletown North	20:28.5	143
146	Emily Guo	09	Northport	20:31.8	144
147	Kaitlyn Moran	12	St. Anthony's	20:33.1	145
148	Emily Gauker	10	Villa Joseph Marie	20:35.3	146
149	Dierdre McBreen	10	Sachem North	20:37.1	147
150	Rosaleen Holland	11	Notre Dame Hingh	20:38.5	148
151	Kelly Ewanich	11	Notre Dame Hingh	20:40.4	149
152	Bridget Fong	12	West Morris Mendham	20:41.9	150
153	Elizabeth Kabalian	11	Shaker	20:44.4
154	Juliana Branche	09	Batavia	20:45.4	151
155	Tanya Tutunjian	12	Shaker	20:47.1
156	Pegeen Friese	10	Northport	20:49.8	152
157	Sarah Williamson	11	Villa Joseph Marie	20:50.3	153
158	Jami Schorn	10	North Penn	20:54.0	154
159	Cameron Lucey	11	Padua	20:55.5
160	Alexis Metivier	12	Queensbury	20:56.7	155
161	Julia Holland	11	Notre Dame Hingh	20:59.5	156
162	Adele Pierce	11	Westhill	21:00.2	157
163	Abbey Deegan	12	Villa Joseph Marie	21:04.0	158
164	Allison Kallfelz	10	West Genesee	21:06.6
165	Maureen Hoover	09	West Genesee	21:07.0
166	Maria Carbonell	10	Westhill	21:11.6	159
167	Payton Cline	09	Sachem East	21:12.2	160
168	Anna Manzella	12	Queensbury	21:16.2	161
169	Ariella Kornfeld	10	Jamesville-Dewitt	21:16.9	162
170	Mary Reed	10	Sachem North	21:18.1	163
171	Alexa Johnson	11	Ocean City	21:18.5	164
172	Amanda Howard	10	Middletown North	21:26.3	165
173	Isabela Budelmann	12	Jamesville-Dewitt	21:29.5	166
174	Vicky Kalpaxis	11	Shaker	21:31.5
175	Nicole Santorella	12	Pope John XXIII	21:32.3	167
176	Emma Sehnert	12	Pope John XXIII	21:34.1	168
177	Gillian Singer	10	Sachem East	21:34.8	169
178	Emily Rainwater	12	Queensbury	21:35.9	170
179	Lindsay Zugelder	12	Pope John XXIII	21:36.6	171
180	Caitlin Clifford	11	St. Anthony's	21:38.0	172
181	Hannah Brown	12	Chelmsford	21:38.3	173
182	Victoria Houghton	10	Sachem East	21:38.8
183	Sierra Winterhalter	09	Orchard Park	21:40.6	174
184	Madeline Duran	09	Sachem East	21:41.2
185	Danielle Savage	12	Padua	21:43.7
186	Autumn Wetmore	10	West Genesee	21:44.5
187	Anna Craig	11	Shaker	21:47.3
188	Macayla Burke	09	Batavia	21:47.7	175
189	Sarah Dunbar	11	Queensbury	21:48.8	176
190	Anna Chwiejczak	12	West Genesee	21:49.9
191	Kaya Jordan	11	New Paltz	21:50.3	177
192	Sarah Errington	12	Orchard Park	22:00.1	178
193	Nicole Beneat	10	Monroe Woodbury	22:01.0	179
194	Adrianna Horton	09	Orchard Park	22:03.7	180
195	Alyssa Paverman	10	Monroe Woodbury	22:08.4	181
196	Claire Pullano	09	Westhill	22:11.6	182
197	Kimberly O'Keefe	11	Middletown North	22:12.6
198	Tammy Yang	11	McKee/Staten Isl	22:14.6	183
199	Sophia Kujawski	11	St. Anthony's	22:18.7	184
200	Rashona Yang	11	Shaker	22:19.1
201	Sierra Schmidt	09	Monroe Woodbury	22:22.0	185
202	Anna Hernandez	09	Orchard Park	22:22.6	186
203	Christina Badalamenti	12	St. Anthony's	22:23.9	187
204	Morgan Robert	09	Delhi	22:25.9	188
205	Nicole Park	10	McKee/Staten Isl	22:29.0	189
206	Mikayla Vazquez	11	West Morris Mendham	22:34.4	190
207	Megan Munro	11	Orchard Park	22:35.7	191
208	Rachel Blocker	09	Delhi	22:40.6	192
209	Lauren Mann	11	Orchard Park	22:44.1	193
210	Cali Nichols	10	Batavia	22:46.4	194
211	Stacey Li	12	McKee/Staten Isl	22:46.9	195
212	Caroline Melia	11	Padua	22:50.0
213	Shaina Montero	12	Sachem East	23:02.0
214	Nicole Bozentka	10	Padua	23:05.6
215	Tess Lynch	10	McKee/Staten Isl	23:07.6	196
216	Brooke Paccione	12	West Morris Mendham	23:17.6	197
217	Halee Bescript	12	St. Mark's	23:25.6	198
218	Madeline Fallon	11	Notre Dame Hingh	23:26.7	199
219	Anna Varunok	11	Somers	23:30.4	200
220	Kaitlyn French	10	Monroe Woodbury	23:40.0	201
221	Ani Kollig	09	Delhi	23:41.3	202
222	Emma Newcomb	12	Chelmsford	23:47.8	203
223	Caitlin McGetrick	10	McKee/Staten Isl	23:49.2	204
224	Cecilia Izydorczak	12	Orchard Park	23:50.4	205
225	Rachel Della Vecchia	11	Somers	23:54.2	206
226	Lia Galeano	11	Somers	23:54.6	207
227	Anne Fraser-Jones	10	Padua	23:57.9
228	Katherine Taylor	10	Somers	23:59.1	208
229	Sierra Law	11	BFA-St. Albans	24:00.4	209
230	Alexis Froio	12	Monroe Woodbury	24:03.9	210
231	Katie Collins	12	St. Mark's	24:07.2	211
232	Clare Keane	09	Somers	24:08.5	212
233	Kelly Sheridan	11	Villa Joseph Marie	24:17.9	213
234	Marissa Needleman	11	BFA-St. Albans	24:20.8	214
235	Kayla McArtor	11	BFA-St. Albans	24:28.7	215
236	Sophie Provost	12	BFA-St. Albans	24:47.5	216
237	Cemiaji Powell	12	Monroe Woodbury	25:16.6	217
238	Noor Ahmed	10	Maria Regina	25:22.9	218
239	Noleen Smith	10	Maria Regina	25:26.1	219
240	Madison Tabor	11	BFA-St. Albans	25:53.2	220
241	Lauren Clark	11	BFA-St. Albans	25:53.7	221
242	Marissa Guckin	11	Villa Joseph Marie	26:04.7	222
243	Erica Bauernschmidt	10	St. Mark's	26:06.1	223
244	Kate Williams	11	Somers	26:47.1	224
245	Laura Beeson	11	St. Mark's	26:54.7	225
246	Isabella Splany	SO	Maria Regina	27:23.8	226
247	Raelynn Purcell	10	Maria Regina	28:08.7	227
248	Emma Lynch	10	Maria Regina	28:24.6	228
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total	1	2	3	4	5	*6	*7	*8	*9
=================================================================================
1	Pearl River	65	5	7	8	13	32	36
 Total Time:	1:27:25.80
 Average:	17:29.16
2	North Rockland	105	3	15	19	30	38	47
 Total Time:	1:28:34.50
 Average:	17:42.90
3	Ridgefield	115	10	17	26	28	34	51
 Total Time:	1:29:12.50
 Average:	17:50.50
4	West Genesee	147	6	21	23	44	53	77	117
 Total Time:	1:29:44.80
 Average:	17:56.96
5	Padua	202	31	39	41	43	48	106	122
 Total Time:	1:31:22.40
 Average:	18:16.48
6	Kellenberg	236	1	20	49	71	95	96	103
 Total Time:	1:31:17.50
 Average:	18:15.50
7	Shaker	239	25	35	52	62	65	69	72
 Total Time:	1:31:41.50
 Average:	18:20.30
8	Cicero-North Syracuse	248	16	33	54	56	89	109	116
 Total Time:	1:31:57.40
 Average:	18:23.48
9	Lowell	267	11	45	59	60	92
 Total Time:	1:32:09.70
 Average:	18:25.94
10	Tappan Zee	283	14	18	66	73	112	113	135
 Total Time:	1:32:22.20
 Average:	18:28.44
11	Bay Shore	354	27	37	88	97	105	141
 Total Time:	1:34:29.00
 Average:	18:53.80
12	Brighton	426	61	63	67	101	134
 Total Time:	1:35:32.20
 Average:	19:06.44
13	Chelmsford	436	50	55	81	123	127	173	203
 Total Time:	1:35:54.60
 Average:	19:10.92
14	Montclair	447	46	94	98	99	110
 Total Time:	1:36:30.70
 Average:	19:18.14
15	Jamesville-Dewitt	461	22	40	107	130	162	166
 Total Time:	1:37:11.40
 Average:	19:26.28
16	North Penn	475	58	70	79	114	154
 Total Time:	1:36:44.50
 Average:	19:20.90
17	Middletown North	476	29	90	108	121	128	143	165
 Total Time:	1:37:00.10
 Average:	19:24.02
18	Niskayuna	482	75	82	85	115	125
 Total Time:	1:36:39.00
 Average:	19:19.80
19	Sachem East	493	78	87	93	104	131	160	169
 Total Time:	1:37:11.20
 Average:	19:26.24
20	Notre Dame Academy-Hingha	499	42	74	86	148	149	156	199
 Total Time:	1:37:35.10
 Average:	19:31.02
21	West Morris Mendham	582	80	102	124	126	150	190	197
 Total Time:	1:39:12.60
 Average:	19:50.52
22	Northport	611	91	111	129	136	144	152
 Total Time:	1:39:58.00
 Average:	19:59.60
23	Sachem North	619	83	84	142	147	163
 Total Time:	1:40:28.60
 Average:	20:05.72
24	St. Anthony's	649	57	137	138	145	172	184	187
 Total Time:	1:41:22.70
 Average:	20:16.54
25	Pope John XXIII	650	68	76	167	168	171
 Total Time:	1:42:09.20
 Average:	20:25.84
26	Delhi	670	24	64	188	192	202
 Total Time:	1:45:16.90
 Average:	21:03.38
27	Queensbury	695	119	120	140	155	161	170	176
 Total Time:	1:42:11.70
 Average:	20:26.34
28	Villa Joseph Marie	892	146	153	158	213	222
 Total Time:	1:52:52.20
 Average:	22:34.44
29	Orchard Park	909	174	178	180	186	191	193	205
 Total Time:	1:50:42.70
 Average:	22:08.54
30	Monroe Woodbury	956	179	181	185	201	210	217
 Total Time:	1:54:15.30
 Average:	22:51.06
31	McKee/Staten Island Tech	967	183	189	195	196	204
 Total Time:	1:54:27.30
 Average:	22:53.46
32	Somers	1033	200	206	207	208	212	224
 Total Time:	1:59:26.80
 Average:	23:53.36
33	BFA-St. Albans	1074	209	214	215	216	220	221
 Total Time:	2:03:30.61
 Average:	24:42.12
34	Maria Regina	1118	218	219	226	227	228
 Total Time:	2:14:46.10
 Average:	26:57.22



Return to Top

Email | About