MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paul Short Run
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
2016-10-01

PAUL SHORT BOYS BROWN

Lehigh University

Oct. 1, 2016


Results by runhigh.com


                                                    Last updated Oct. 1, 2016 4:03 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Centerville             180   14   28   29   46   63   93  115    16:19    0:47
  2 Hempfield (3)           187   15   21   23   44   84   88  125    16:17    0:58
  3 Mechanicsburg           208    5    6   24   69  104  202  238    16:12    1:24
  4 Spring-Ford             241   19   27   48   70   77   81  101    16:27    0:50
  5 Cumberland Valley       250   25   31   60   62   72   78  128    16:30    0:35
  6 Lower Merion            255   12   37   41   56  109  111  114    16:27    1:15
  7 Conestoga               287   17   36   39   40  155  168  215    16:31    1:32
  8 William Tennent         322    9   16   50  113  134  163  176    16:32    1:33
  9 Lee-Davis               325   42   45   57   73  108  153  167    16:39    0:40
 10 Pennsbury               342   34   43   54   89  122  151         16:40    0:56
 11 Germantown Friends      351    1   51   79   83  137  171  175    16:34    2:04
 12 Lady of Good Counsel    373   30   64   65   91  123  141  144    16:45    0:58
 13 Owen J Roberts          379    7   47   90  106  129  135  174    16:40    1:37
 14 Parkland                389   59   76   80   82   92  133  181    16:48    0:17
 15 Avon Grove              394   32   55   61  119  127  145  150    16:47    1:01
 16 Stroudsburg             401   26   52   68   85  170  195  197    16:47    1:24
 17 Ephrata                 419    2   66  102  118  131  192  214    16:42    1:54
 18 Charter of Wilmington   459   20   22  103  136  178  188  213    16:49    1:37
 19 Penn Manor              502   35   71  116  126  154  191  248    17:00    1:08
 20 Pleasant Valley         503    8   18   97  152  228  249  256    16:54    2:37
 21 Methacton Boys Xc       543   96   99  107  117  124  130  173    17:04    0:17
 22 Central Dauphin         557   49   95   98  112  203  208  211    17:06    1:27
 23 McDonogh School         561    4   11  157  158  231  234  239    16:56    2:56
 24 C B. South              601   13  132  139  156  161  165  206    17:06    1:40
 25 Easton Area             609   38   53  140  185  193  199  217    17:10    1:27
 26 Strath Haven            621   75   86  110  160  190  198  230    17:13  0:1:00
 27 Quince Orchard          719  105  142  149  159  164  219  226    17:22    0:35
 28 Neshaminy               732    3   67  148  253  261  263  274    17:31    3:43
 29 Quakertown              786   33  166  183  186  218  224  227    17:29    1:50
 30 Milton Hershey          803   87  138  162  196  220  232  240    17:34    1:19
 31 North Pocono            824   10  100  225  244  245  264  270    17:42    2:52
 32 Pottsgrove              833  120  147  180  182  204  229  241    17:35    0:47
 33 New Hope-Solebury       843   74  169  172  207  221  257  269    17:38    1:27
 34 Emmaus                  847   58  179  189  209  212  222  223    17:37    1:28
 35 Greater Latrobe         997   94  194  205  246  258  259  265    18:06    2:07
 36 Germantown Academy     1011  121  184  200  252  254  260  272    18:08    1:46
 37 Eastern York           1050  143  201  233  236  237  251  268    18:09    1:08
 38 Perkiomen Valley       1144  177  235  242  243  247  250  266    18:26    1:09
 39 Archbishop Carroll     1159  146  210  255  273  275  278  279    19:11    3:29
 40 Friends Central Schoo  1203  187  216  262  267  271  276  277    19:00    2:46

Dual Meet Scores

Hempfield (3)          39 wins
Mechanicsburg          38 wins
Centerville            37 wins
Conestoga              36 wins
Spring-Ford            35 wins
Lower Merion           34 wins
Cumberland Valley      33 wins
Pennsbury              32 wins
Lee-Davis              31 wins
Germantown Friends     30 wins
Avon Grove             28 wins
Lady of Good Counsel   28 wins
Owen J Roberts         27 wins
Parkland               26 wins
Stroudsburg            26 wins
Ephrata                24 wins
Methacton Boys Xc      22 wins
Pleasant Valley        22 wins
Charter of Wilmington  21 wins
Penn Manor             20 wins
C B. South             18 wins
Central Dauphin        18 wins
Easton Area            17 wins
McDonogh School        17 wins
Strath Haven           16 wins
Quince Orchard         14 wins
Milton Hershey         13 wins
Pottsgrove             12 wins
Quakertown             11 wins
Emmaus                 9 wins
New Hope-Solebury      9 wins
Neshaminy              8 wins
North Pocono           8 wins
Eastern York           6 wins
Germantown Academy     4 wins
Perkiomen Valley       4 wins
Greater Latrobe        4 wins
Friends Central Schoo  2 wins
Archbishop Carroll     1 wins
William Tennent        0 wins
Individuals

  ID#  PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Centerville
 3760    14  Jack Welsh, Jr             15:54    5:07
 3754    28  Andrew Craig, Jr           16:14    5:14
 3752    29  Ben Burkett, So            16:15    5:14
 3759    46  Matt Nerlinger, Jr         16:28    5:19
 3750    63  Adrian Bostwick, So        16:40    5:22
 3756    93  Connor Downs, So           16:55    5:27
 3755   115  Jeremy Davidson, Fr        17:09    5:32
Total Time = 1:21:31     Total Places = 180

2. Hempfield (3)
 4340    15  Christian Groff, Jr        15:54    5:08
 4344    21  Coby Mattes, Sr            16:04    5:11
 4346    23  Nick Norton, Sr            16:06    5:11
 4343    44  Max Lessans, Jr            16:27    5:18
 4349    84  Dylan Roeder, Sr           16:52    5:26
 4337    88  Ryan Farmer, Jr            16:53    5:27
 4352   125  Patrick Willig, Sr         17:14    5:33
Total Time = 1:21:23     Total Places = 187

3. Mechanicsburg
 4593     5  Morgan Cupp, Jr            15:36    5:02
 4599     6  Alex Tomasko, Sr           15:37    5:02
 4598    24  Andrew Sulon, Sr           16:06    5:12
 4595    69  Brandan Knepper, So        16:42    5:23
 4600   104  Michael Vigliano, So       16:59    5:29
 4597   202  Shay Rounsville, Jr        17:54    5:46
 4596   238  Enoch Marzano, Fr          18:31    5:58
Total Time = 1:21:00     Total Places = 208

4. Spring-Ford
 5305    19  Shane Ainscoe, Jr          15:58    5:09
 5318    27  Patrick Power, Sr          16:13    5:14
 5314    48  Jacob McKenna, Jr          16:29    5:19
 5317    70  Joseph Power, So           16:43    5:23
 5310    77  John Thom (Jt) Clark, Jr   16:48    5:25
 5320    81  Kyle Reed, Sr              16:49    5:25
 5321   101  John Roshelli, Sr          16:58    5:28
Total Time = 1:22:11     Total Places = 241

5. Cumberland Valley
 3931    25  Josh Higgins, Sr           16:10    5:13
 3924    31  Andrew Brown, Jr           16:15    5:14
 3929    60  Ronan Gleeson, Sr          16:39    5:22
 3936    62  Yahya Soliman, Sr          16:40    5:22
 3930    72  Devon Heisler, Jr          16:45    5:24
 3935    78  Caleb Schultz, Jr          16:49    5:25
 3925   128  Bennett Brown, Jr          17:16    5:34
Total Time = 1:22:29     Total Places = 250

6. Lower Merion
 4517    12  Matthew D'Aquila, Sr       15:50    5:06
 4527    37  Theodore Neckowicz, Sr     16:22    5:17
 4521    41  Evan Hassman, Sr           16:25    5:17
 4523    56  Charlie Herrmann, So       16:32    5:20
 4520   109  Danny Gabor, Jr            17:05    5:30
 4534   111  David Vonderheide, Sr      17:08    5:31
 4515   114  Ethan Boyer, Sr            17:08    5:32
Total Time = 1:22:14     Total Places = 255

7. Conestoga
 3887    17  Carlos Shultz, Fr          15:56    5:08
 3886    36  Matt Roeder, Sr            16:21    5:16
 3885    39  Jake Robinson, Jr          16:23    5:17
 3882    40  Henry Borska, So           16:24    5:17
 3883   155  Aidan Lake, Sr             17:28    5:38
 3884   168  Julius Neubig, Sr          17:35    5:40
 3888   215  Richard Xu, Sr             18:04    5:50
Total Time = 1:22:32     Total Places = 287

8. William Tennent
 5735     9  Evan Hutton, Sr            15:46    5:05
 5738    16  Sean Rahill, Jr            15:56    5:08
 5734    50  Christian Craig, Sr        16:29    5:19
 5739   113  Jake Ringers, Jr           17:08    5:31
 5736   134  Miles Hutton, So           17:19    5:35
 5737   163  Matt Kraus, Sr             17:34    5:40
 5740   176  Rhys Simmons, So           17:38    5:41
Total Time = 1:22:38     Total Places = 322

9. Lee-Davis
 4455    42  Jack Ikenberry*, Jr        16:25    5:18
 4471    45  Patrick Sutphin*, Jr       16:27    5:18
 4459    57  Cole McAndrew*, Jr         16:33    5:20
 4456    73  Lane Johnson*, Jr          16:46    5:24
 4472   108  Joseph Van Ess*, Sr        17:04    5:30
 4464   153  Brandon Parknow*, Jr       17:26    5:37
 4453   167  Jeremiah Hankerson*, Sr    17:35    5:40
Total Time = 1:23:15     Total Places = 325

10. Pennsbury
 4941    34  Eric Kersten, Sr           16:16    5:15
 4947    43  Jed Scratchard, Jr         16:25    5:18
 4946    54  Aidan Sauer, Jr            16:31    5:20
 4944    89  Dan Mink, Sr               16:53    5:27
 4937   122  Steffen Hude, Sr           17:12    5:33
 4945   151  Thomas Mink, Jr            17:24    5:37
Total Time = 1:23:17     Total Places = 342

11. Germantown Friends
 4230     1  Nicholas Dahl, Sr          15:16    4:55
 4231    51  Zach Goldberg, Jr          16:30    5:19
 4236    79  Colin Riley, Jr            16:49    5:25
 4237    83  Daniel Stassen, Sr         16:51    5:26
 4235   137  Jonnie Plass, Sr           17:20    5:35
 4233   171  Ellis Maddox, Sr           17:36    5:41
 4234   175  Tim Peterson, Jr           17:38    5:41
Total Time = 1:22:46     Total Places = 351

12. Lady of Good Counsel
 4796    30  Jimmy Vazzana, Sr          16:15    5:14
 4780    64  George Drewyer, Sr         16:40    5:22
 4793    65  Josh Rogers, Sr            16:40    5:23
 4785    91  Tyler Goehrung, Jr         16:54    5:27
 4781   123  James Farrell, Jr          17:12    5:33
 4788   141  Alex Hall, Jr              17:21    5:36
 4792   144  Sam Redman, Sr             17:23    5:36
Total Time = 1:23:41     Total Places = 373

13. Owen J Roberts
 4812     7  Liam Conway, Jr            15:39    5:03
 4817    47  Conor Murray, Sr           16:29    5:19
 4816    90  Kyle Malmstrom, Jr         16:53    5:27
 4809   106  Sean Barone, Sr            17:01    5:29
 4815   129  Andrew Malmstrom, Jr       17:16    5:34
 4814   135  Zach Kardos, Jr            17:19    5:35
 4810   174  Linus Blatz, So            17:37    5:41
Total Time = 1:23:18     Total Places = 379

14. Parkland
 4886    59  Sam Morgan, Jr             16:37    5:21
 4897    76  Riley Williamson, So       16:47    5:25
 4883    80  Steven Kaleycik, Sr        16:49    5:25
 4874    82  Nicholas Bower, So         16:49    5:25
 4878    92  Hailemichael Geiger, Sr    16:54    5:27
 4889   133  Jacob Ringer, Jr           17:18    5:35
 4894   181  Jonathan Snyder, Sr        17:41    5:42
Total Time = 1:23:56     Total Places = 389

15. Avon Grove
 3562    32  Noah Dusseau, Jr           16:15    5:14
 3567    55  Hunter Jarratt, Sr         16:32    5:20
 3559    61  Matt Chapla, Sr            16:39    5:22
 3575   119  Connor Zilinskas, Sr       17:10    5:32
 3564   127  Jordan Howard, Jr          17:15    5:34
 3560   145  Shae Christensen, Jr       17:23    5:36
 3571   150  Ronny Rineer, Sr           17:24    5:37
Total Time = 1:23:51     Total Places = 394

16. Stroudsburg
 5370    26  Matt Bodon, Jr             16:12    5:13
 5374    52  Zachary Landvik-Larsen, So 16:31    5:19
 5376    68  Teddy Mostellar, Sr        16:42    5:23
 5375    85  Edwin Marrero, Jr          16:52    5:26
 5372   170  Shu-Yu Chen, So            17:36    5:40
 5378   195  Chris Vo, Sr               17:49    5:45
 5371   197  Danny Burden, So           17:52    5:46
Total Time = 1:23:53     Total Places = 401

17. Ephrata
 4075     2  Zach Lefever, Sr           15:23    4:57
 4074    66  Andrew Foster, So          16:41    5:23
 4079   102  Phillip Wenger, Sr         16:59    5:29
 4076   118  Tanyon Loose, So           17:09    5:32
 4073   131  Seth Bollinger, Jr         17:16    5:34
 4077   192  Kellan Swarr, Sr           17:47    5:44
 4078   214  Mike Ward, So              18:04    5:49
Total Time = 1:23:28     Total Places = 419

18. Charter of Wilmington
 3861    20  Andrew Avila, Fr           16:02    5:10
 3862    22  Chris Avila, Sr            16:04    5:11
 3870   103  Ben Snyder, Jr             16:59    5:29
 3867   136  Grady McPeak, Jr           17:19    5:35
 3864   178  Logan Kim, Sr              17:38    5:41
 3869   188  Sam Reyes, So              17:45    5:43
 3866   213  Andrew Martin, So          18:03    5:49
Total Time = 1:24:02     Total Places = 459

19. Penn Manor
 4912    35  Doug Kramer, Sr            16:20    5:16
 4914    71  Malachi Lyon, Sr           16:44    5:24
 4911   116  David Kramer, So           17:09    5:32
 4909   126  Nicholas Fafel, Jr         17:15    5:34
 4915   154  Zach Schucker, Jr          17:28    5:38
 4917   191  Aidan Toomey, Jr           17:46    5:44
 4913   248  Evan Lyan, So              18:48    6:04
Total Time = 1:24:56     Total Places = 502

20. Pleasant Valley
 5039     8  Seth Slavin, Sr            15:45    5:05
 5040    18  Gabe Sullivan, Sr          15:57    5:09
 5038    97  Billy Milburn, Sr          16:56    5:28
 5041   152  Luke Valdevit, Jr          17:26    5:37
 5035   228  Louis DiFusco, Jr          18:22    5:55
 5037   249  Seth Kron, Jr              18:50    6:04
 5036   256  Leo Hoppe, Jr              18:58    6:07
Total Time = 1:24:26     Total Places = 503

21. Methacton Boys Xc
 4613    96  Nicholas DeFilippis, Sr    16:56    5:28
 4617    99  Matt Varghese, Fr          16:57    5:28
 4610   107  Thomas Chimes, So          17:02    5:30
 4609   117  Garrett Campbell, So       17:09    5:32
 4608   124  Joshua Brycki, Sr          17:13    5:33
 4614   130  Garrett McPhillips, So     17:16    5:34
 4615   173  William Rebert, So         17:37    5:41
Total Time = 1:25:17     Total Places = 543

22. Central Dauphin
 3796    49  Nathaniel Kaplon, Sr       16:29    5:19
 3809    95  Lance Truskey, Jr          16:56    5:27
 3781    98  Josh Adams, So             16:57    5:28
 3797   112  Dylan Leto, Sr             17:08    5:31
 3788   203  Shawn D'Souza, Jr          17:56    5:47
 3794   208  Ethan Hutchinson, Sr       18:00    5:48
 3806   211  Drew Reeser, Fr            18:02    5:49
Total Time = 1:25:26     Total Places = 557

23. McDonogh School
 4587     4  Dalton Hengst, Jr          15:27    4:59
 4591    11  Lucas Wright, Sr           15:50    5:06
 4585   157  Charlie Burgess, So        17:28    5:38
 4586   158  Will Eisner, Jr            17:29    5:38
 4590   231  Alexi Thomas, Jr           18:23    5:56
 4588   234  Jack Owen, Jr              18:28    5:57
 4589   239  Spencer Pett, Fr           18:31    5:58
Total Time = 1:24:37     Total Places = 561

24. C B. South
 3698    13  Matthew Scarpill, Sr       15:52    5:07
 3697   132  Jake Sauers, So            17:18    5:35
 3699   139  Nick Tome, So              17:21    5:36
 3692   156  Josh D'Agostino, Jr        17:28    5:38
 3696   161  Dominic Pignatelli, Sr     17:31    5:39
 3693   165  Will Drakas, So            17:34    5:40
 3691   206  Braeden Covey, Jr          17:58    5:47
Total Time = 1:25:30     Total Places = 601

25. Easton Area
 4037    38  Stephen Kraus, Sr          16:22    5:17
 4041    53  Joseph Ozgar, So           16:31    5:19
 4033   140  John W. Griffiths, Jr      17:21    5:36
 4028   185  Christopher Austin, Sr     17:44    5:43
 4031   193  Anton DeLeon, Sr           17:48    5:44
 4035   199  Logan Koch, Sr             17:52    5:46
 4040   217  Nicholas Nunez, Sr         18:05    5:50
Total Time = 1:25:46     Total Places = 609

26. Strath Haven
 5350    75  Peter Armour, Jr           16:46    5:24
 5351    86  Evan Chen, Jr              16:52    5:26
 5356   110  Justin Malley, Jr          17:07    5:31
 5352   160  Jacob Davidson, So         17:31    5:39
 5353   190  Aidan Frick, Jr            17:46    5:44
 5355   198  Ethan Hodges, Jr           17:52    5:46
 5358   230  Andrew Pizzirusso, Sr      18:23    5:56
Total Time = 1:26:02     Total Places = 621

27. Quince Orchard
 5123   105  Ethan Mara, Jr             16:59    5:29
 5125   142  Matthew Owens, Sr          17:22    5:36
 5126   149  Miguel Salcido, Jr         17:24    5:37
 5124   159  Wyatt McCabe, Sr           17:30    5:39
 5127   164  Chris Thoms, Jr            17:34    5:40
 5122   219  Cooper Hall, Fr            18:10    5:51
 5121   226  Noah Buchsbaum, So         18:20    5:55
Total Time = 1:26:49     Total Places = 719

28. Neshaminy
 4678     3  Rusty Kujdych, Jr          15:25    4:58
 4676    67  Jason Fitch, Jr            16:41    5:23
 4677   148  Liam Krimmel, Sr           17:24    5:37
 4680   253  Michael Tarapchak, So      18:55    6:06
 4674   261  Dean Bond, Sr              19:08    6:10
 4679   263  Pat O'Connell, Jr          19:10    6:11
 4675   274  Dan Busch, Jr              20:44    6:41
Total Time = 1:27:33     Total Places = 732

29. Quakertown
 5099    33  Hudson Delisle, Jr         16:16    5:15
 5108   166  Nolan Pernia, Jr           17:34    5:40
 5100   183  Trevor Fowler, Sr          17:43    5:43
 5103   186  Trevor Hickey, Sr          17:44    5:43
 5104   218  Kevin Juszynski, Jr        18:05    5:50
 5113   224  Nicholas Yeatman, So       18:19    5:54
 5096   227  Sam Barndt, Fr             18:21    5:55
Total Time = 1:27:22     Total Places = 786

30. Milton Hershey
 4636    87  Rafael Mendez, Jr          16:53    5:26
 4633   138  Luis Guyton-Acevedo, Jr    17:20    5:35
 4637   162  Gary Waters, So            17:33    5:40
 4630   196  Jake Edwards, Jr           17:50    5:45
 4628   220  Andrew Brammer, Fr         18:11    5:52
 4635   232  Marcel Kearns, Sr          18:27    5:57
 4634   240  John Hanley, Jr            18:32    5:59
Total Time = 1:27:47     Total Places = 803

31. North Pocono
 4740    10  David Haines, Sr           15:49    5:06
 4736   100  Randy Bocan, Sr            16:58    5:28
 4737   225  Steve Brenkosh, Jr         18:19    5:54
 4745   244  Martin Nealon, Sr          18:40    6:01
 4744   245  Steven Macdonald, Jr       18:41    6:01
 4748   264  Andrew Zero, So            19:12    6:12
 4739   270  Kyle Cupelli, So           19:37    6:20
Total Time = 1:28:27     Total Places = 824

32. Pottsgrove
 5074   120  Michael Neeson, Sr         17:10    5:32
 5069   147  Cole Goldcamp, Jr          17:24    5:37
 5066   180  Gabe Craig, So             17:40    5:42
 5070   182  Bryce Hampton, So          17:43    5:43
 5071   204  Brandon Henriksen, Fr      17:56    5:47
 5073   229  Andy Lin, Sr               18:22    5:55
 5065   241  Garion Coddington, Sr      18:35    6:00
Total Time = 1:27:53     Total Places = 833

33. New Hope-Solebury
 4705    74  Matt Peshek, Sr            16:46    5:24
 4691   169  Eric Cammarata, Sr         17:35    5:40
 4690   172  Chris Cammarata, Jr        17:36    5:41
 4693   207  Sam Czupich, Jr            17:59    5:48
 4698   221  Joshua House, Sr           18:13    5:52
 4694   257  Thomas Detlefsen, Jr       18:59    6:07
 4696   269  Matt Firth, Sr             19:31    6:18
Total Time = 1:28:09     Total Places = 843

34. Emmaus
 4065    58  Del Vierling, Sr           16:35    5:21
 4062   179  Charlie Norelli, Jr        17:39    5:41
 4057   189  Mason Brown, Fr            17:45    5:43
 4060   209  Kyle Kleinberg, Sr         18:00    5:48
 4056   212  Jacob Brown, So            18:03    5:49
 4059   222  Andrew Gigler, Sr          18:13    5:52
 4061   223  Mark Magee, Fr             18:14    5:53
Total Time = 1:28:02     Total Places = 847

35. Greater Latrobe
 4259    94  Dennis Carr, Sr            16:55    5:27
 4272   194  Collin Wilson, Jr          17:49    5:45
 4258   205  Hunter Bodnar, So          17:57    5:47
 4257   246  Drew Barkley, So           18:44    6:03
 4264   258  Tommy Labick, So           19:01    6:08
 4269   259  Spencer Simpson, Sr        19:01    6:08
 4263   265  Aaron Harter, Sr           19:15    6:12
Total Time = 1:30:26     Total Places = 997

36. Germantown Academy
 4200   121  Alejandro Gonzalez, Sr     17:11    5:32
 4195   184  Peter Butler, Sr           17:43    5:43
 4204   200  Gavin Rees, Sr             17:53    5:46
 4205   252  Daniel Ritz, So            18:53    6:05
 4202   254  Kevin Lamb, So             18:56    6:06
 4196   260  Braden Cody, Sr            19:05    6:09
 4199   272  Jordan Gans, Sr            20:38    6:39
Total Time = 1:30:36     Total Places = 1011

37. Eastern York
 4002   143  Zachary Falk, Jr           17:22    5:36
 4009   201  Nathan Lopez, Sr           17:53    5:46
 4007   233  Noah Johnson, So           18:28    5:57
 3995   236  Piere Allard, So           18:29    5:58
 3999   237  Jackson Deppen, Fr         18:30    5:58
 3996   251  Hailu Barrow, Fr           18:53    6:05
 4003   268  Jacob Fenwick, Jr          19:30    6:17
Total Time = 1:30:42     Total Places = 1050

38. Perkiomen Valley
 4975   177  Alex Wagner, Sr            17:38    5:41
 4963   235  Josh Bolan, So             18:29    5:57
 4966   242  Zach Davis, Jr             18:36    6:00
 4965   243  Dylan Danowski, Fr         18:37    6:00
 4967   247  Michael Kelley, Jr         18:47    6:03
 4969   250  Sam Lanza, So              18:52    6:05
 4971   266  Eric Olden, So             19:16    6:13
Total Time = 1:32:07     Total Places = 1144

39. Archbishop Carroll
 3535   146  Aidan Doherty, Fr          17:23    5:36
 3537   210  Daniel Fohner, So          18:01    5:49
 3534   255  Joseph Clay, Jr            18:57    6:07
 3541   273  Matthew Walker, Jr         20:39    6:39
 3536   275  Matthew Dvonch, So         20:52    6:44
 3538   278  Matthew McGroary, So       22:54    7:23
 3533   279  Paul Boyer, Jr             25:51    8:20
Total Time = 1:35:52     Total Places = 1159

40. Friends Central Schoo
 4144   187  Kevin Montresor, Jr        17:45    5:43
 4143   216  Alex McDonnell, Jr         18:05    5:50
 4138   262  David Arnold, Sr           19:10    6:11
 4140   267  Michael Hogarty, Sr        19:28    6:17
 4142   271  Nathan Levitties, Jr       20:31    6:37
 4139   276  Steven Chen, Sr            21:04    6:48
 4145   277  Lucas Robinson-Barr, Sr    21:24    6:54
Total Time = 1:34:59     Total Places = 1203
              TEAM                           1 MI     FINISH    
  ID#  PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top


 4230     1     1  Nicholas Dahl, Sr           4:45     15:16    4:55  Germantown Friends   
 4075     2     2  Zach Lefever, Sr            4:51     15:23    4:57  Ephrata              
 4678     3     3  Rusty Kujdych, Jr           4:54     15:25    4:58  Neshaminy            
 4587     4     4  Dalton Hengst, Jr           4:43     15:27    4:59  McDonogh School      
 4593     5     5  Morgan Cupp, Jr             4:58     15:36    5:02  Mechanicsburg        
 4599     6     6  Alex Tomasko, Sr            4:58     15:37    5:02  Mechanicsburg        
 4812     7     7  Liam Conway, Jr             4:54     15:39    5:03  Owen J Roberts       
 5746     8        Tristan Forsythe, Jr        4:56     15:40    5:03  Winchester Thurston  
 5039     9     8  Seth Slavin, Sr             5:00     15:45    5:05  Pleasant Valley      
 5735    10     9  Evan Hutton, Sr             4:54     15:46    5:05  William Tennent      
 4740    11    10  David Haines, Sr            4:56     15:49    5:06  North Pocono         
 4591    12    11  Lucas Wright, Sr            4:55     15:50    5:06  McDonogh School      
 4517    13    12  Matthew D'Aquila, Sr        5:01     15:50    5:06  Lower Merion         
 3698    14    13  Matthew Scarpill, Sr        4:54     15:52    5:07  C B. South           
 3760    15    14  Jack Welsh, Jr              4:54     15:54    5:07  Centerville          
 4340    16    15  Christian Groff, Jr         5:00     15:54    5:08  Hempfield (3)        
 5738    17    16  Sean Rahill, Jr             4:54     15:56    5:08  William Tennent      
 3887    18    17  Carlos Shultz, Fr           5:04     15:56    5:08  Conestoga            
 5040    19    18  Gabe Sullivan, Sr           5:01     15:57    5:09  Pleasant Valley      
 4542    20        Quinn Serfass, Jr           5:00     15:57    5:09  Loyalsock            
 5305    21    19  Shane Ainscoe, Jr           5:00     15:58    5:09  Spring-Ford          
 3861    22    20  Andrew Avila, Fr            5:01     16:02    5:10  Charter of Wilmington 
 4344    23    21  Coby Mattes, Sr             4:59     16:04    5:11  Hempfield (3)        
 3862    24    22  Chris Avila, Sr             4:56     16:04    5:11  Charter of Wilmington 
 4346    25    23  Nick Norton, Sr             4:59     16:06    5:11  Hempfield (3)        
 4598    26    24  Andrew Sulon, Sr            4:57     16:06    5:12  Mechanicsburg        
 5284    27        Hunter Crawley, Sr          5:01     16:09    5:12  South Williamsport Hs 
 3931    28    25  Josh Higgins, Sr            4:58     16:10    5:13  Cumberland Valley    
 5370    29    26  Matt Bodon, Jr              5:01     16:12    5:13  Stroudsburg          
 5318    30    27  Patrick Power, Sr           4:55     16:13    5:14  Spring-Ford          
 3754    31    28  Andrew Craig, Jr            5:03     16:14    5:14  Centerville          
 3752    32    29  Ben Burkett, So             5:00     16:15    5:14  Centerville          
 4796    33    30  Jimmy Vazzana, Sr           4:56     16:15    5:14  Lady of Good Counsel 
 3924    34    31  Andrew Brown, Jr            5:01     16:15    5:14  Cumberland Valley    
 3562    35    32  Noah Dusseau, Jr            4:59     16:15    5:14  Avon Grove           
 5099    36    33  Hudson Delisle, Jr          4:55     16:16    5:15  Quakertown           
 4941    37    34  Eric Kersten, Sr            4:54     16:16    5:15  Pennsbury            
 4912    38    35  Doug Kramer, Sr             5:14     16:20    5:16  Penn Manor           
 3886    39    36  Matt Roeder, Sr             5:02     16:21    5:16  Conestoga            
 4527    40    37  Theodore Neckowicz, Sr      5:15     16:22    5:17  Lower Merion         
 4037    41    38  Stephen Kraus, Sr           5:07     16:22    5:17  Easton Area          
 3885    42    39  Jake Robinson, Jr                    16:23    5:17  Conestoga            
 3882    43    40  Henry Borska, So            5:10     16:24    5:17  Conestoga            
 4521    44    41  Evan Hassman, Sr            5:15     16:25    5:17  Lower Merion         
 4455    45    42  Jack Ikenberry*, Jr         5:07     16:25    5:18  Lee-Davis            
 4947    46    43  Jed Scratchard, Jr                   16:25    5:18  Pennsbury            
 4343    47    44  Max Lessans, Jr             5:02     16:27    5:18  Hempfield (3)        
 4471    48    45  Patrick Sutphin*, Jr        5:03     16:27    5:18  Lee-Davis            
 3759    49    46  Matt Nerlinger, Jr          5:00     16:28    5:19  Centerville          
 4817    50    47  Conor Murray, Sr            5:08     16:29    5:19  Owen J Roberts       
 5314    51    48  Jacob McKenna, Jr           5:00     16:29    5:19  Spring-Ford          
 3796    52    49  Nathaniel Kaplon, Sr        5:11     16:29    5:19  Central Dauphin      
 5734    53    50  Christian Craig, Sr         5:01     16:29    5:19  William Tennent      
 4231    54    51  Zach Goldberg, Jr           5:05     16:30    5:19  Germantown Friends   
 5374    55    52  Zachary Landvik-Larsen, So            16:31    5:19  Stroudsburg          
 4041    56    53  Joseph Ozgar, So            5:04     16:31    5:19  Easton Area          
 4946    57    54  Aidan Sauer, Jr             5:05     16:31    5:20  Pennsbury            
 3567    58    55  Hunter Jarratt, Sr          5:09     16:32    5:20  Avon Grove           
 4523    59    56  Charlie Herrmann, So        5:15     16:32    5:20  Lower Merion         
 4459    60    57  Cole McAndrew*, Jr          5:09     16:33    5:20  Lee-Davis            
 4065    61    58  Del Vierling, Sr            5:07     16:35    5:21  Emmaus               
 4886    62    59  Sam Morgan, Jr              5:04     16:37    5:21  Parkland             
 3929    63    60  Ronan Gleeson, Sr           5:08     16:39    5:22  Cumberland Valley    
 3559    64    61  Matt Chapla, Sr             5:09     16:39    5:22  Avon Grove           
 3936    65    62  Yahya Soliman, Sr           4:59     16:40    5:22  Cumberland Valley    
 3750    66    63  Adrian Bostwick, So         5:04     16:40    5:22  Centerville          
 4780    67    64  George Drewyer, Sr          5:10     16:40    5:22  Lady of Good Counsel 
 4793    68    65  Josh Rogers, Sr             5:23     16:40    5:23  Lady of Good Counsel 
 4074    69    66  Andrew Foster, So           5:13     16:41    5:23  Ephrata              
 4676    70    67  Jason Fitch, Jr             5:12     16:41    5:23  Neshaminy            
 5376    71    68  Teddy Mostellar, Sr         5:01     16:42    5:23  Stroudsburg          
 4595    72    69  Brandan Knepper, So         5:17     16:42    5:23  Mechanicsburg        
 5317    73    70  Joseph Power, So            5:05     16:43    5:23  Spring-Ford          
 4914    74    71  Malachi Lyon, Sr                     16:44    5:24  Penn Manor           
 3872    75        Dylan Becker, So            5:08     16:44    5:24  Cocalico             
 3930    76    72  Devon Heisler, Jr           5:14     16:45    5:24  Cumberland Valley    
 4456    77    73  Lane Johnson*, Jr           5:07     16:46    5:24  Lee-Davis            
 4705    78    74  Matt Peshek, Sr             5:07     16:46    5:24  New Hope-Solebury    
 5350    79    75  Peter Armour, Jr            5:09     16:46    5:24  Strath Haven         
 4897    80    76  Riley Williamson, So        5:19     16:47    5:25  Parkland             
 5310    81    77  John Thom (Jt) Clark, Jr    5:13     16:48    5:25  Spring-Ford          
 3935    82    78  Caleb Schultz, Jr           5:15     16:49    5:25  Cumberland Valley    
 4236    83    79  Colin Riley, Jr             5:08     16:49    5:25  Germantown Friends   
 4883    84    80  Steven Kaleycik, Sr         5:10     16:49    5:25  Parkland             
 5320    85    81  Kyle Reed, Sr               5:13     16:49    5:25  Spring-Ford          
 4874    86    82  Nicholas Bower, So          5:18     16:49    5:25  Parkland             
 4237    87    83  Daniel Stassen, Sr          5:09     16:51    5:26  Germantown Friends   
 4349    88    84  Dylan Roeder, Sr            5:11     16:52    5:26  Hempfield (3)        
 5375    89    85  Edwin Marrero, Jr           5:16     16:52    5:26  Stroudsburg          
 5351    90    86  Evan Chen, Jr               5:10     16:52    5:26  Strath Haven         
 4636    91    87  Rafael Mendez, Jr                    16:53    5:26  Milton Hershey       
 4337    92    88  Ryan Farmer, Jr             5:11     16:53    5:27  Hempfield (3)        
 4944    93    89  Dan Mink, Sr                5:02     16:53    5:27  Pennsbury            
 4816    94    90  Kyle Malmstrom, Jr          5:16     16:53    5:27  Owen J Roberts       
 4785    95    91  Tyler Goehrung, Jr          5:20     16:54    5:27  Lady of Good Counsel 
 4878    96    92  Hailemichael Geiger, Sr     5:01     16:54    5:27  Parkland             
 3874    97        Evan Trowbridge, Jr         5:14     16:54    5:27  Cocalico             
 3756    98    93  Connor Downs, So            5:09     16:55    5:27  Centerville          
 4259    99    94  Dennis Carr, Sr             5:13     16:55    5:27  Greater Latrobe      
 3809   100    95  Lance Truskey, Jr           5:16     16:56    5:27  Central Dauphin      
 4613   101    96  Nicholas DeFilippis, Sr     5:09     16:56    5:28  Methacton Boys Xc    
 5038   102    97  Billy Milburn, Sr           5:13     16:56    5:28  Pleasant Valley      
 3781   103    98  Josh Adams, So              5:17     16:57    5:28  Central Dauphin      
 4617   104    99  Matt Varghese, Fr           5:21     16:57    5:28  Methacton Boys Xc    
 4736   105   100  Randy Bocan, Sr             5:12     16:58    5:28  North Pocono         
 5321   106   101  John Roshelli, Sr           5:13     16:58    5:28  Spring-Ford          
 4079   107   102  Phillip Wenger, Sr          5:13     16:59    5:29  Ephrata              
 3870   108   103  Ben Snyder, Jr                       16:59    5:29  Charter of Wilmington 
 4600   109   104  Michael Vigliano, So        5:12     16:59    5:29  Mechanicsburg        
 5123   110   105  Ethan Mara, Jr              5:19     16:59    5:29  Quince Orchard       
 4809   111   106  Sean Barone, Sr             5:18     17:01    5:29  Owen J Roberts       
 4610   112   107  Thomas Chimes, So           5:14     17:02    5:30  Methacton Boys Xc    
 4472   113   108  Joseph Van Ess*, Sr         5:19     17:04    5:30  Lee-Davis            
 4520   114   109  Danny Gabor, Jr             5:16     17:05    5:30  Lower Merion         
 5356   115   110  Justin Malley, Jr           5:15     17:07    5:31  Strath Haven         
 5325   116        Joseph Cardie, Sr           5:18     17:07    5:31  Springfield          
 4534   117   111  David Vonderheide, Sr       5:19     17:08    5:31  Lower Merion         
 3797   118   112  Dylan Leto, Sr              5:19     17:08    5:31  Central Dauphin      
 5739   119   113  Jake Ringers, Jr            5:17     17:08    5:31  William Tennent      
 4515   120   114  Ethan Boyer, Sr             5:16     17:08    5:32  Lower Merion         
 3755   121   115  Jeremy Davidson, Fr         5:10     17:09    5:32  Centerville          
 4911   122   116  David Kramer, So            5:18     17:09    5:32  Penn Manor           
 4609   123   117  Garrett Campbell, So        5:17     17:09    5:32  Methacton Boys Xc    
 4076   124   118  Tanyon Loose, So            5:20     17:09    5:32  Ephrata              
 3575   125   119  Connor Zilinskas, Sr        5:18     17:10    5:32  Avon Grove           
 5074   126   120  Michael Neeson, Sr          5:00     17:10    5:32  Pottsgrove           
 4200   127   121  Alejandro Gonzalez, Sr      5:19     17:11    5:32  Germantown Academy   
 4937   128   122  Steffen Hude, Sr            5:21     17:12    5:33  Pennsbury            
 4781   129   123  James Farrell, Jr           5:21     17:12    5:33  Lady of Good Counsel 
 4608   130   124  Joshua Brycki, Sr           5:12     17:13    5:33  Methacton Boys Xc    
 4352   131   125  Patrick Willig, Sr          5:06     17:14    5:33  Hempfield (3)        
 4909   132   126  Nicholas Fafel, Jr          5:17     17:15    5:34  Penn Manor           
 3564   133   127  Jordan Howard, Jr           5:23     17:15    5:34  Avon Grove           
 3925   134   128  Bennett Brown, Jr           5:14     17:16    5:34  Cumberland Valley    
 4815   135   129  Andrew Malmstrom, Jr        5:24     17:16    5:34  Owen J Roberts       
 4614   136   130  Garrett McPhillips, So      5:29     17:16    5:34  Methacton Boys Xc    
 4531   137        Nick Rhodes, So             5:28     17:16    5:34  Lower Merion         
 4073   138   131  Seth Bollinger, Jr          5:19     17:16    5:34  Ephrata              
 5324   139        Zachary Smith, Jr           5:00     17:17    5:34  Spring-Ford          
 4530   140        Diarmid Rae, So             5:29     17:17    5:34  Lower Merion         
 3697   141   132  Jake Sauers, So             5:21     17:18    5:35  C B. South           
 4889   142   133  Jacob Ringer, Jr            5:27     17:18    5:35  Parkland             
 3753   143        Jack Ciesla, Sr             5:13     17:18    5:35  Centerville          
 5736   144   134  Miles Hutton, So            5:23     17:19    5:35  William Tennent      
 4814   145   135  Zach Kardos, Jr             5:19     17:19    5:35  Owen J Roberts       
 3867   146   136  Grady McPeak, Jr            5:17     17:19    5:35  Charter of Wilmington 
 4235   147   137  Jonnie Plass, Sr            5:10     17:20    5:35  Germantown Friends   
 4633   148   138  Luis Guyton-Acevedo, Jr     5:17     17:20    5:35  Milton Hershey       
 3699   149   139  Nick Tome, So               5:18     17:21    5:36  C B. South           
 4033   150   140  John W. Griffiths, Jr       5:17     17:21    5:36  Easton Area          
 4788   151   141  Alex Hall, Jr               5:21     17:21    5:36  Lady of Good Counsel 
 5125   152   142  Matthew Owens, Sr           5:17     17:22    5:36  Quince Orchard       
 4002   153   143  Zachary Falk, Jr            5:29     17:22    5:36  Eastern York         
 4792   154   144  Sam Redman, Sr              5:21     17:23    5:36  Lady of Good Counsel 
 3560   155   145  Shae Christensen, Jr        5:17     17:23    5:36  Avon Grove           
 3535   156   146  Aidan Doherty, Fr           5:22     17:23    5:36  Archbishop Carroll   
 5069   157   147  Cole Goldcamp, Jr           5:14     17:24    5:37  Pottsgrove           
 4677   158   148  Liam Krimmel, Sr            5:23     17:24    5:37  Neshaminy            
 5126   159   149  Miguel Salcido, Jr          5:27     17:24    5:37  Quince Orchard       
 3571   160   150  Ronny Rineer, Sr            5:12     17:24    5:37  Avon Grove           
 4945   161   151  Thomas Mink, Jr             5:22     17:24    5:37  Pennsbury            
 3574   162        Luke Talham, Fr             5:23     17:25    5:37  Avon Grove           
 4348   163        Justin Rittenhouse, So      5:11     17:25    5:37  Hempfield (3)        
 5041   164   152  Luke Valdevit, Jr           5:26     17:26    5:37  Pleasant Valley      
 4464   165   153  Brandon Parknow*, Jr        5:19     17:26    5:37  Lee-Davis            
 4915   166   154  Zach Schucker, Jr           5:29     17:28    5:38  Penn Manor           
 3883   167   155  Aidan Lake, Sr              5:16     17:28    5:38  Conestoga            
 3692   168   156  Josh D'Agostino, Jr         5:18     17:28    5:38  C B. South           
 4585   169   157  Charlie Burgess, So         5:18     17:28    5:38  McDonogh School      
 3572   170        Aidan Skinner, Fr           5:23     17:29    5:38  Avon Grove           
 4586   171   158  Will Eisner, Jr             5:15     17:29    5:38  McDonogh School      
 5124   172   159  Wyatt McCabe, Sr            5:29     17:30    5:39  Quince Orchard       
 5352   173   160  Jacob Davidson, So          5:35     17:31    5:39  Strath Haven         
 3696   174   161  Dominic Pignatelli, Sr      5:24     17:31    5:39  C B. South           
 4637   175   162  Gary Waters, So             5:31     17:33    5:40  Milton Hershey       
 5737   176   163  Matt Kraus, Sr              5:04     17:34    5:40  William Tennent      
 5127   177   164  Chris Thoms, Jr             5:23     17:34    5:40  Quince Orchard       
 3693   178   165  Will Drakas, So             5:20     17:34    5:40  C B. South           
 5108   179   166  Nolan Pernia, Jr            5:19     17:34    5:40  Quakertown           
 4453   180   167  Jeremiah Hankerson*, Sr     5:28     17:35    5:40  Lee-Davis            
 3884   181   168  Julius Neubig, Sr           5:26     17:35    5:40  Conestoga            
 4691   182   169  Eric Cammarata, Sr          5:24     17:35    5:40  New Hope-Solebury    
 5372   183   170  Shu-Yu Chen, So             5:26     17:36    5:40  Stroudsburg          
 4233   184   171  Ellis Maddox, Sr            5:29     17:36    5:41  Germantown Friends   
 4690   185   172  Chris Cammarata, Jr         5:16     17:36    5:41  New Hope-Solebury    
 4615   186   173  William Rebert, So          5:16     17:37    5:41  Methacton Boys Xc    
 4810   187   174  Linus Blatz, So             5:22     17:37    5:41  Owen J Roberts       
 4234   188   175  Tim Peterson, Jr            5:29     17:38    5:41  Germantown Friends   
 5740   189   176  Rhys Simmons, So            5:28     17:38    5:41  William Tennent      
 4975   190   177  Alex Wagner, Sr             5:29     17:38    5:41  Perkiomen Valley     
 3864   191   178  Logan Kim, Sr               5:19     17:38    5:41  Charter of Wilmington 
 4062   192   179  Charlie Norelli, Jr         5:42     17:39    5:41  Emmaus               
 4338   193        Daniel Forry, Sr            5:15     17:39    5:41  Hempfield (3)        
 5066   194   180  Gabe Craig, So              5:27     17:40    5:42  Pottsgrove           
 4894   195   181  Jonathan Snyder, Sr         5:25     17:41    5:42  Parkland             
 4898   196        Matthew Zager, So           5:25     17:41    5:42  Parkland             
 3873   197        Dan Main, Jr                5:18     17:42    5:42  Cocalico             
 5070   198   182  Bryce Hampton, So           5:25     17:43    5:43  Pottsgrove           
 5100   199   183  Trevor Fowler, Sr                    17:43    5:43  Quakertown           
 4195   200   184  Peter Butler, Sr            5:21     17:43    5:43  Germantown Academy   
 4028   201   185  Christopher Austin, Sr      5:24     17:44    5:43  Easton Area          
 5742   202        Adam Veltman, Sr            5:28     17:44    5:43  William Tennent      
 5103   203   186  Trevor Hickey, Sr           5:28     17:44    5:43  Quakertown           
 4144   204   187  Kevin Montresor, Jr         5:28     17:45    5:43  Friends Central Schoo 
 3869   205   188  Sam Reyes, So               5:25     17:45    5:43  Charter of Wilmington 
 4057   206   189  Mason Brown, Fr             5:39     17:45    5:43  Emmaus               
 5353   207   190  Aidan Frick, Jr             5:35     17:46    5:44  Strath Haven         
 4917   208   191  Aidan Toomey, Jr            5:18     17:46    5:44  Penn Manor           
 3937   209        Jesse St. Cyr, Fr           5:32     17:47    5:44  Cumberland Valley    
 4077   210   192  Kellan Swarr, Sr            5:39     17:47    5:44  Ephrata              
 4811   211        David Brunton, So                    17:48    5:44  Owen J Roberts       
 4031   212   193  Anton DeLeon, Sr            5:20     17:48    5:44  Easton Area          
 4232   213        Miles Gomez-Younkin, So     5:29     17:49    5:45  Germantown Friends   
 4884   214        Zachary Lynch, Sr           5:36     17:49    5:45  Parkland             
 4272   215   194  Collin Wilson, Jr           5:42     17:49    5:45  Greater Latrobe      
 5378   216   195  Chris Vo, Sr                5:38     17:49    5:45  Stroudsburg          
 4616   217        Sean Ritchie, So            5:31     17:50    5:45  Methacton Boys Xc    
 4630   218   196  Jake Edwards, Jr            5:37     17:50    5:45  Milton Hershey       
 5371   219   197  Danny Burden, So            5:26     17:52    5:46  Stroudsburg          
 5355   220   198  Ethan Hodges, Jr            5:46     17:52    5:46  Strath Haven         
 4035   221   199  Logan Koch, Sr              5:20     17:52    5:46  Easton Area          
 4339   222        Garrett Fuhrman, Jr                  17:52    5:46  Hempfield (3)        
 4204   223   200  Gavin Rees, Sr              5:26     17:53    5:46  Germantown Academy   
 4009   224   201  Nathan Lopez, Sr            5:32     17:53    5:46  Eastern York         
 4597   225   202  Shay Rounsville, Jr         5:14     17:54    5:46  Mechanicsburg        
 4458   226        Carter Mann*, Jr            5:32     17:55    5:46  Lee-Davis            
 3526   227        Westley Wedell, Sr          5:16     17:56    5:47  Acad. of the New Chur 
 3788   228   203  Shawn D'Souza, Jr           5:19     17:56    5:47  Central Dauphin      
 5071   229   204  Brandon Henriksen, Fr       5:35     17:56    5:47  Pottsgrove           
 4258   230   205  Hunter Bodnar, So           5:40     17:57    5:47  Greater Latrobe      
 4888   231        Nathan Reimer, Fr           5:35     17:57    5:47  Parkland             
 3691   232   206  Braeden Covey, Jr           5:27     17:58    5:47  C B. South           
 3568   233        Parker Jarratt, So          5:19     17:59    5:48  Avon Grove           
 4693   234   207  Sam Czupich, Jr             5:29     17:59    5:48  New Hope-Solebury    
 5741   235        William Solly, So           5:37     18:00    5:48  William Tennent      
 3794   236   208  Ethan Hutchinson, Sr        5:38     18:00    5:48  Central Dauphin      
 4060   237   209  Kyle Kleinberg, Sr          5:39     18:00    5:48  Emmaus               
 3700   238        Caleb Tsai, So              5:31     18:00    5:48  C B. South           
 3537   239   210  Daniel Fohner, So           5:33     18:01    5:49  Archbishop Carroll   
 3806   240   211  Drew Reeser, Fr             5:39     18:02    5:49  Central Dauphin      
 4813   241        Vincent Fennell, Fr         5:37     18:02    5:49  Owen J Roberts       
 4056   242   212  Jacob Brown, So             5:28     18:03    5:49  Emmaus               
 3866   243   213  Andrew Martin, So           5:27     18:03    5:49  Charter of Wilmington 
 4078   244   214  Mike Ward, So               5:37     18:04    5:49  Ephrata              
 3888   245   215  Richard Xu, Sr              5:47     18:04    5:50  Conestoga            
 4143   246   216  Alex McDonnell, Jr          5:27     18:05    5:50  Friends Central Schoo 
 4040   247   217  Nicholas Nunez, Sr          5:36     18:05    5:50  Easton Area          
 5104   248   218  Kevin Juszynski, Jr         5:22     18:05    5:50  Quakertown           
 3799   249        Jacob Myers, Fr             5:38     18:06    5:50  Central Dauphin      
 4612   250        Matt Connolly, Sr           5:48     18:07    5:51  Methacton Boys Xc    
 5122   251   219  Cooper Hall, Fr             5:35     18:10    5:51  Quince Orchard       
 4628   252   220  Andrew Brammer, Fr          5:36     18:11    5:52  Milton Hershey       
 3865   253        Cole Leyson, So             5:25     18:11    5:52  Charter of Wilmington 
 3695   254        Emmett Nyce, Jr             5:24     18:12    5:52  C B. South           
 4698   255   221  Joshua House, Sr            5:32     18:13    5:52  New Hope-Solebury    
 4059   256   222  Andrew Gigler, Sr           5:46     18:13    5:52  Emmaus               
 4061   257   223  Mark Magee, Fr              5:45     18:14    5:53  Emmaus               
 3863   258        Jt Gannon, Jr               5:33     18:14    5:53  Charter of Wilmington 
 4058   259        Jon Csensits, So            5:45     18:16    5:54  Emmaus               
 4063   260        Max Perry, Sr               5:41     18:17    5:54  Emmaus               
 4030   261        Michael Couch, Sr           5:36     18:18    5:54  Easton Area          
 4229   262        Alexander Blaylock, Jr      5:30     18:18    5:54  Germantown Friends   
 3868   263        Jackson Parsells, So        5:28     18:19    5:54  Charter of Wilmington 
 5113   264   224  Nicholas Yeatman, So        5:36     18:19    5:54  Quakertown           
 4737   265   225  Steve Brenkosh, Jr          5:35     18:19    5:54  North Pocono         
 4818   266        Quinten Sherwood, So        5:22     18:20    5:55  Owen J Roberts       
 5121   267   226  Noah Buchsbaum, So          5:35     18:20    5:55  Quince Orchard       
 4461   268        Garrit Moyar, Fr            5:46     18:21    5:55  Lee-Davis            
 5096   269   227  Sam Barndt, Fr              5:44     18:21    5:55  Quakertown           
 5035   270   228  Louis DiFusco, Jr           5:44     18:22    5:55  Pleasant Valley      
 5073   271   229  Andy Lin, Sr                5:26     18:22    5:55  Pottsgrove           
 5358   272   230  Andrew Pizzirusso, Sr       5:44     18:23    5:56  Strath Haven         
 4590   273   231  Alexi Thomas, Jr            5:36     18:23    5:56  McDonogh School      
 4635   274   232  Marcel Kearns, Sr           5:37     18:27    5:57  Milton Hershey       
 4007   275   233  Noah Johnson, So            5:38     18:28    5:57  Eastern York         
 4588   276   234  Jack Owen, Jr               5:34     18:28    5:57  McDonogh School      
 4963   277   235  Josh Bolan, So              5:44     18:29    5:57  Perkiomen Valley     
 4525   278        Jasper Lim-Goyette, So      5:30     18:29    5:58  Lower Merion         
 3995   279   236  Piere Allard, So            5:46     18:29    5:58  Eastern York         
 3999   280   237  Jackson Deppen, Fr          5:46     18:30    5:58  Eastern York         
 4611   281        Michael Clark, Jr           5:39     18:30    5:58  Methacton Boys Xc    
 5373   282        Adam Deemer, Fr             5:53     18:30    5:58  Stroudsburg          
 4596   283   238  Enoch Marzano, Fr           5:38     18:31    5:58  Mechanicsburg        
 4589   284   239  Spencer Pett, Fr            5:35     18:31    5:58  McDonogh School      
 4634   285   240  John Hanley, Jr             5:46     18:32    5:59  Milton Hershey       
 4632   286        Nicholas Grissinger, Sr     5:38     18:33    5:59  Milton Hershey       
 5354   287        Jack Hoch, Sr               5:45     18:33    5:59  Strath Haven         
 4466   288        Sam Patterson, Fr           5:46     18:34    5:59  Lee-Davis            
 5065   289   241  Garion Coddington, Sr       5:25     18:35    6:00  Pottsgrove           
 4966   290   242  Zach Davis, Jr              5:40     18:36    6:00  Perkiomen Valley     
 4965   291   243  Dylan Danowski, Fr          5:44     18:37    6:00  Perkiomen Valley     
 5357   292        Ryan Petula, Sr             5:41     18:37    6:00  Strath Haven         
 4631   293        Taquill Ferrell, Sr         5:37     18:39    6:01  Milton Hershey       
 4745   294   244  Martin Nealon, Sr           5:42     18:40    6:01  North Pocono         
 4744   295   245  Steven Macdonald, Jr        5:49     18:41    6:01  North Pocono         
 5733   296        Will Clift, Jr              5:36     18:41    6:01  William Tennent      
 4034   297        Sean Guydish, Jr            5:24     18:41    6:02  Easton Area          
 4257   298   246  Drew Barkley, So            5:45     18:44    6:03  Greater Latrobe      
 5377   299        Jonathan Valderrama, Sr     5:37     18:45    6:03  Stroudsburg          
 5359   300        Jonathan Speirs, So         6:03     18:46    6:03  Strath Haven         
 4967   301   247  Michael Kelley, Jr          5:41     18:47    6:03  Perkiomen Valley     
 4913   302   248  Evan Lyan, So               5:45     18:48    6:04  Penn Manor           
 4629   303        Richard Coleman, Jr         5:32     18:49    6:04  Milton Hershey       
 5037   304   249  Seth Kron, Jr               5:53     18:50    6:04  Pleasant Valley      
 4592   305        Julian Bosley, Jr           5:25     18:52    6:05  Mechanicsburg        
 4969   306   250  Sam Lanza, So               5:45     18:52    6:05  Perkiomen Valley     
 3996   307   251  Hailu Barrow, Fr            5:49     18:53    6:05  Eastern York         
 4205   308   252  Daniel Ritz, So             5:45     18:53    6:05  Germantown Academy   
 3694   309        Jared Fennessy, Fr          5:38     18:55    6:06  C B. South           
 4680   310   253  Michael Tarapchak, So       5:45     18:55    6:06  Neshaminy            
 4202   311   254  Kevin Lamb, So              5:43     18:56    6:06  Germantown Academy   
 4594   312        Spencer Doughty, So         5:38     18:57    6:07  Mechanicsburg        
 3534   313   255  Joseph Clay, Jr             5:34     18:57    6:07  Archbishop Carroll   
 5036   314   256  Leo Hoppe, Jr               5:53     18:58    6:07  Pleasant Valley      
 4694   315   257  Thomas Detlefsen, Jr        5:38     18:59    6:07  New Hope-Solebury    
 4264   316   258  Tommy Labick, So            5:53     19:01    6:08  Greater Latrobe      
 4269   317   259  Spencer Simpson, Sr         5:57     19:01    6:08  Greater Latrobe      
 4196   318   260  Braden Cody, Sr             5:56     19:05    6:09  Germantown Academy   
 4674   319   261  Dean Bond, Sr               5:54     19:08    6:10  Neshaminy            
 4916   320        Dylan Terry, So             5:55     19:09    6:10  Penn Manor           
 4138   321   262  David Arnold, Sr            5:26     19:10    6:11  Friends Central Schoo 
 4679   322   263  Pat O'Connell, Jr           5:51     19:10    6:11  Neshaminy            
 4748   323   264  Andrew Zero, So             5:49     19:12    6:12  North Pocono         
 5107   324        Ben Ocamb, Jr               5:52     19:14    6:12  Quakertown           
 5097   325        Leo Bernabei, Jr            5:44     19:14    6:12  Quakertown           
 3790   326        Dan Getz, Sr                5:42     19:15    6:12  Central Dauphin      
 4263   327   265  Aaron Harter, Sr            5:54     19:15    6:12  Greater Latrobe      
 4064   328        Ben Shimer, Fr              5:47     19:16    6:13  Emmaus               
 4971   329   266  Eric Olden, So              5:46     19:16    6:13  Perkiomen Valley     
 4228   330        Ethan Addis, Sr             5:36     19:17    6:13  Germantown Friends   
 5109   331        Josh Sanderlin, Sr          5:52     19:19    6:14  Quakertown           
 3786   332        Brad Chambers, Sr           5:58     19:21    6:14  Central Dauphin      
 4140   333   267  Michael Hogarty, Sr         5:47     19:28    6:17  Friends Central Schoo 
 4003   334   268  Jacob Fenwick, Jr           6:03     19:30    6:17  Eastern York         
 4974   335        Justin Smith, Jr            6:00     19:31    6:17  Perkiomen Valley     
 4696   336   269  Matt Firth, Sr              5:45     19:31    6:18  New Hope-Solebury    
 4910   337        Matt Julian, So             5:56     19:32    6:18  Penn Manor           
 4270   338        Ethan Sobota, So            5:57     19:33    6:18  Greater Latrobe      
 4739   339   270  Kyle Cupelli, So            5:50     19:37    6:20  North Pocono         
 5379   340        Nathan Younker, Sr          5:57     19:50    6:24  Stroudsburg          
 4735   341        Kyle Betti, Jr              6:01     19:52    6:24  North Pocono         
 4703   342        Nico Marino, So             5:56     19:53    6:25  New Hope-Solebury    
 4702   343        Laszlo Madarasz, So         5:50     19:55    6:25  New Hope-Solebury    
 4908   344        Trevor Charles, So          6:06     19:57    6:26  Penn Manor           
 4001   345        Ben Elicker, So             6:03     19:59    6:27  Eastern York         
 4977   346        Aaron Yeiser, Sr            6:04     20:00    6:27  Perkiomen Valley     
 4742   347        Paxson Loescher, So         5:57     20:08    6:30  North Pocono         
 3998   348        Christian Courtright, Jr    5:54     20:15    6:32  Eastern York         
 4734   349        Cody Bellucci, Sr           6:14     20:16    6:32  North Pocono         
 4706   350        Adam Singer, Fr             5:57     20:17    6:32  New Hope-Solebury    
 4142   351   271  Nathan Levitties, Jr        6:04     20:31    6:37  Friends Central Schoo 
 4199   352   272  Jordan Gans, Sr             5:56     20:38    6:39  Germantown Academy   
 3541   353   273  Matthew Walker, Jr          6:14     20:39    6:39  Archbishop Carroll   
 4004   354        Casey Ferry, Jr             5:55     20:41    6:40  Eastern York         
 4675   355   274  Dan Busch, Jr               5:44     20:44    6:41  Neshaminy            
 3536   356   275  Matthew Dvonch, So          6:02     20:52    6:44  Archbishop Carroll   
 4139   357   276  Steven Chen, Sr             6:14     21:04    6:48  Friends Central Schoo 
 4145   358   277  Lucas Robinson-Barr, Sr     6:15     21:24    6:54  Friends Central Schoo 
 4141   359        Benjamin Klein, Jr          6:19     21:27    6:55  Friends Central Schoo 
 4266   360        Zach Malone, Sr             6:30     21:41    6:59  Greater Latrobe      
 3538   361   278  Matthew McGroary, So        6:30     22:54    7:23  Archbishop Carroll   
 3533   362   279  Paul Boyer, Jr              7:06     25:51    8:20  Archbishop Carroll   
29 finishers among Men Under 2
82 finishers among Men 2 - 2
122 finishers among Men 3 - 3
129 finishers among Men 4 - 4
362 male finishers
0 female finishers
362 total finishers

PAUL SHORT GIRLS BROWN

Lehigh University

Oct. 1, 2016


Results by runhigh.com


                                                    Last updated Oct. 1, 2016 4:32 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Shenendehowa            100    2    5   15   30   48   75  109    18:30    1:39
  2 Oakland Catholic        131    4   21   22   35   49   70  118    18:45    1:37
  3 Centerville             195   17   23   24   33   98  103  110    19:04    1:31
  4 Spring-Ford             215   16   32   41   61   65  117  197    19:15    1:08
  5 Perkiomen Valley        222    6   28   47   51   90  102  126    19:10    2:01
  6 Padua Academy           233    1   39   52   67   74  107  137    19:10    2:25
  7 Cardinal Ohara          262    8   27   31   46  150  184  192    19:15    2:39
  8 Owen J Roberts          270   29   43   55   56   87   92  121    19:31    1:04
  9 Stroudsburg             276    9   19   37   73  138  189  194    19:19    2:30
 10 Ephrata                 387   38   53   57   86  153  179  261    19:52    1:42
 11 Strath Haven            391   20   60   63  105  143  144  186    19:48    2:07
 12 Greater Latrobe         401   18   62   69   81  171  173  178    19:50    2:30
 13 Conestoga               438   10   71   79  123  155  204  212    19:52    2:39
14* Easton Area             449   76   83   94   96  100  119  128    20:02    0:15
15* Germantown Academy      449   34   91   93   95  136  229  272    20:00    1:36
 16 Friends Central Schoo   479   12   36   82  164  185  219  265    19:59    3:00
 17 Villa Joseph Marie      539   59   88  111  113  168  190  199    20:15    1:26
 18 Hempfield (3)           549   40   89  115  151  154  187  191    20:16    1:39
 19 Cumberland Valley       578   42  101  135  148  152  166  193    20:22    1:36
 20 Lee-Davis               620   54   68  125  156  217  271  282    20:32    2:20
 21 Pennridge               629   25   58  142  160  244  248  275    20:35    3:57
 22 Emmaus                  633   44   77  158  172  182  195  202    20:32    2:02
23* Quince Orchard          652   78   80  157  161  176  234  256    20:36    1:19
24* Liberty                 652    7  112  145  183  205  238  263    20:26    3:32
 25 Holycross               666   66  114  116  163  207  220  223    20:36    1:58
 26 Neshaminy               704  108  139  141  149  167  232  237    20:43    0:53
 27 Avon Grove              731   50  106  146  214  215  224  247    20:49    2:24
 28 Parkland                756   97  131  147  165  216  227  230    20:53    1:48
 29 Tully                   759    3   85  169  245  257  284         20:56    5:18
 30 Charter of Wilmington   769   84  132  159  196  198  203  221    20:57    1:37
 31 Hatboro-Horsham         790   45  120  188  211  226  240  246    21:00    2:44
 32 Souderton               794   14  170  180  208  222  231  243    20:55    3:31
 33 Central Dauphin         796   26  127  200  218  225  233  239    20:59    3:15
 34 Lansdale Catholic       820   13  134  140  260  273              21:27    5:45
 35 Penn Manor              837   72  129  133  251  252  258  259    21:22    3:06
 36 Methacton Girls Xc      940  130  181  206  210  213  250  253    21:25    1:13
 37 Eastern York            966   11  122  270  280  283  285         22:49    8:05
 38 North Pocono           1014  104  175  209  262  264  274  279    21:59    3:24
 39 Mechanicsburg          1039  124  177  235  236  267              22:01    3:14
 40 New Hope-Solebury      1048   99  174  242  255  278  281         22:15    4:21
 41 Germantown Friends     1055   64  228  241  254  268  269  276    22:15    4:06
 42 Quakertown             1155  162  201  249  266  277  286         22:43    3:26

Dual Meet Scores

Shenendehowa           41 wins
Oakland Catholic       40 wins
Centerville            39 wins
Cardinal Ohara         38 wins
Perkiomen Valley       37 wins
Spring-Ford            36 wins
Padua Academy          35 wins
Stroudsburg            34 wins
Owen J Roberts         33 wins
Ephrata                32 wins
Strath Haven           31 wins
Greater Latrobe        30 wins
Easton Area            29 wins
Conestoga              28 wins
Friends Central Schoo  27 wins
Germantown Academy     26 wins
Villa Joseph Marie     25 wins
Hempfield (3)          24 wins
Cumberland Valley      23 wins
Lee-Davis              22 wins
Neshaminy              20 wins
Emmaus                 19 wins
Pennridge              19 wins
Quince Orchard         18 wins
Liberty                18 wins
Holycross              17 wins
Charter of Wilmington  15 wins
Avon Grove             14 wins
Parkland               13 wins
Souderton              12 wins
Hatboro-Horsham        11 wins
Central Dauphin        10 wins
Tully                  9 wins
Penn Manor             8 wins
Methacton Girls Xc     7 wins
Lansdale Catholic      6 wins
North Pocono           5 wins
Mechanicsburg          4 wins
Germantown Friends     3 wins
New Hope-Solebury      2 wins
Quakertown             1 wins
Eastern York           0 wins
Individuals

  ID#  PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Shenendehowa
 5227     2  Julia Zachgo, Sr           17:44    5:43
 5225     5  Hannah Reale, Jr           17:52    5:46
 5223    15  Olivia Lomascolo, Jr       18:31    5:58
 5221    30  Charlotte Hartman, Jr      18:59    6:07
 5222    48  Taylor Leggett, Jr         19:22    6:15
 5224    75  Elise Maddalone, Jr        19:53    6:25
 5220   109  Emily Dinallo, Jr          20:13    6:31
Total Time = 1:32:28     Total Places = 100

2. Oakland Catholic
 4768     4  Lauren Finikiotis, Sr      17:49    5:45
 4770    21  Hannah Schupansky, So      18:42    6:02
 4769    22  Megan Nagy, Jr             18:42    6:02
 4765    35  Teresa Davison, Fr         19:07    6:10
 4763    49  Kathryn Aldrich, So        19:25    6:16
 4771    70  Sophie Young, Jr           19:47    6:23
 4764   118  Anna Bergstedt, So         20:19    6:33
Total Time = 1:33:45     Total Places = 131

3. Centerville
 3745    17  Savannah Lowe, So          18:37    6:00
 3748    23  Kerri Walsh, Fr            18:45    6:03
 3747    24  Kelli Walsh, Jr            18:46    6:03
 3749    33  Rachel Whitehead, So       19:01    6:08
 3738    98  Dalia Einstein, Fr         20:07    6:29
 3735   103  Kylie Boggs, Fr            20:09    6:30
 3744   110  Megan Knauer, Jr           20:13    6:31
Total Time = 1:35:16     Total Places = 195

4. Spring-Ford
 5292    16  Isabella Marchini, Sr      18:36    6:00
 5285    32  Gabriella Bamford, Jr      19:00    6:08
 5302    41  Emily Smith, So            19:15    6:12
 5297    61  Rachel Murphy, So          19:40    6:21
 5304    65  Julia Vledder, Jr          19:43    6:22
 5296   117  Rachel Moyer, Jr           20:18    6:33
 5293   197  Laura McDermott, Sr        21:35    6:57
Total Time = 1:36:14     Total Places = 215

5. Perkiomen Valley
 4953     6  Annie Glodek, Sr           18:03    5:49
 4959    28  Teaghan Scheinbecker, Jr   18:53    6:05
 4950    47  Julia Dorley, Jr           19:22    6:15
 4948    51  Michele Daniels, Sr        19:29    6:17
 4952    90  Liz Gamma, Fr              20:03    6:28
 4957   102  Jocelyn Rotay, So          20:09    6:30
 4961   126  Cleo Tuckey, Jr            20:33    6:38
Total Time = 1:35:50     Total Places = 222

6. Padua Academy
 4843     1  Lydia Olivere, Jr          17:27    5:38
 4834    39  Alicia Lenoir, So          19:12    6:11
 4819    52  Hannah Apostolico, Sr      19:32    6:18
 4826    67  Katherine Hally, So        19:44    6:22
 4844    74  Maddie Olivere, Sr         19:52    6:24
 4855   107  Victoria Steinhoff, Jr     20:12    6:31
 4823   137  Anna Cleary, So            20:43    6:41
Total Time = 1:35:47     Total Places = 233

7. Cardinal Ohara
 3718     8  Olivia Arizin, Sr          18:12    5:52
 3728    27  Eleanor Mancini, Sr        18:49    6:04
 3727    31  Christine Mancini, So      19:00    6:08
 3729    46  Elizabeth Mancini, Jr      19:21    6:14
 3733   150  Katie Till, Fr             20:51    6:43
 3731   184  Celia Pastore, Jr          21:22    6:53
 3726   192  Maura Lyons, Sr            21:29    6:56
Total Time = 1:36:13     Total Places = 262

8. Owen J Roberts
 4801    29  Allison Brunton, Sr        18:58    6:07
 4807    43  Autumn Sands, Jr           19:19    6:14
 4800    55  Mary Bernotas, Sr          19:36    6:19
 4803    56  Alex Glasier, So           19:37    6:19
 4808    87  Emma Torak, Jr             20:02    6:28
 4806    92  Mikayla Niness, So         20:04    6:28
 4799   121  Katelyn Bernatos, Sr       20:24    6:35
Total Time = 1:37:32     Total Places = 270

9. Stroudsburg
 5361     9  Amy Conboy, So             18:14    5:53
 5367    19  Allana Powlette, Sr        18:38    6:00
 5364    37  Michelle Joyce, Sr         19:08    6:10
 5363    73  Taylor Garrett, So         19:49    6:23
 5360   138  Lauren Bruckstein, Sr      20:43    6:41
 5362   189  Jaida Fenn, Sr             21:27    6:55
 5365   194  Jayden Paradis, Fr         21:30    6:56
Total Time = 1:36:32     Total Places = 276

10. Ephrata
 4066    38  Mary Campbell, Fr          19:11    6:11
 4070    53  Haley Schaller, Sr         19:33    6:18
 4069    57  Sydney Morgan, Jr          19:40    6:20
 4068    86  Nadine Eichenlaub, Jr      20:00    6:27
 4071   153  Courtney Schrom, Sr        20:53    6:44
 4072   179  Sierra Zimmerman, Fr       21:15    6:51
 4067   261  Kelly Cummings, So         23:17    7:30
Total Time = 1:39:17     Total Places = 387

11. Strath Haven
 5341    20  Isabel Cardi, Sr           18:39    6:01
 5343    60  Abby Loiselle, So          19:40    6:21
 5340    63  Taylor Barkdoll, Jr        19:42    6:21
 5347   105  Maurissa Ogunde, Sr        20:11    6:30
 5349   143  Stephanie Watson, Fr       20:46    6:42
 5342   144  Ava Crawford, Fr           20:47    6:42
 5346   186  Teagan Kirby, Sr           21:24    6:54
Total Time = 1:38:58     Total Places = 391

12. Greater Latrobe
 4238    18  Maria Cawoski, Jr          18:37    6:00
 4242    62  Rachel Harter, Fr          19:41    6:21
 4241    69  Sydney Green, So           19:47    6:23
 4247    81  Emma Kozuch, Jr            19:57    6:26
 4250   171  Anna Ramsey, Sr            21:06    6:48
 4253   173  Anna Soisson, Fr           21:08    6:49
 4244   178  Sammie Kaelin, So          21:14    6:51
Total Time = 1:39:08     Total Places = 401

13. Conestoga
 3881    10  Dominique Shultz, Jr       18:15    5:53
 3877    71  Kate Concannon, Jr         19:48    6:23
 3875    79  Nina Bernick, Sr           19:55    6:25
 3878   123  Emily DeSantis, So         20:28    6:36
 3876   155  Mary Kate Boccella, Sr     20:54    6:44
 3879   204  Rose Duffy, Sr             21:40    6:59
 3880   212  Courtney Sellig, Sr        21:46    7:01
Total Time = 1:39:20     Total Places = 438

14*. Easton Area
 4025    76  Alyssa Repsher, Sr         19:54    6:25
 4018    83  Mackenzie Heitz, Jr        19:58    6:26
 4021    94  Lauren Maddison, So        20:04    6:28
 4015    96  Skyler Danley, So          20:05    6:29
 4026   100  Mikayla Roach, Jr          20:08    6:30
 4022   119  Pia Mazzella-DiBosco, Fr   20:22    6:34
 4013   128  Geena Basile, Sr           20:34    6:38
Total Time = 1:40:09     Total Places = 449

15*. Germantown Academy
 4210    34  Abbe Goldstein, Sr         19:06    6:10
 4208    91  Jackie DeRusso, Jr         20:03    6:28
 4213    93  Kelsey O'Hara, Jr          20:04    6:28
 4212    95  Gianna Murgia, Fr          20:05    6:28
 4211   136  Isabelle Goldstein, Fr     20:42    6:41
 4217   229  Sydney Sciascia, Jr        22:14    7:10
 4214   272  Lauren Purcell, Fr         24:11    7:48
Total Time = 1:40:00     Total Places = 449

16. Friends Central Schoo
 4136    12  Gabrielle Wilkinson, Jr    18:24    5:56
 4130    36  Emily Burd, Sr             19:08    6:10
 4134    82  Nadia Taranta, Jr          19:57    6:26
 4132   164  Rose McDonnell, Jr         21:01    6:47
 4133   185  Claire Szapary, Sr         21:23    6:54
 4131   219  Amelia McDonnell, Jr       21:57    7:05
 4135   265  Emma Verges, Sr            23:36    7:37
Total Time = 1:39:53     Total Places = 479

17. Villa Joseph Marie
 5598    59  Katie Irelan, So           19:40    6:20
 5599    88  Brianna Kling, So          20:02    6:28
 5594   111  Camila Drobac, So          20:13    6:31
 5608   113  Abby Zwall, So             20:15    6:32
 5593   168  Lily Dineen, Fr            21:05    6:48
 5602   190  Chloe Niemczak, Fr         21:29    6:56
 5606   199  Clare Staudenmeier, So     21:35    6:58
Total Time = 1:41:15     Total Places = 539

18. Hempfield (3)
 4321    40  Siena Gates, Jr            19:14    6:12
 4326    89  Ella Kielmeyer, Fr         20:03    6:28
 4324   115  Bella Hollenbach, Fr       20:17    6:32
 4319   151  Erin Donovan, Fr           20:51    6:43
 4322   154  Natalie Gillesse, Sr       20:53    6:44
 4317   187  Kavita Bushong, Sr         21:25    6:55
 4316   191  Liz Bierly, Sr             21:29    6:56
Total Time = 1:41:18     Total Places = 549

19. Cumberland Valley
 3921    42  Marie Rulapaugh, Sr        19:16    6:13
 3915   101  Lacey Higgins, So          20:08    6:30
 3909   135  Grace Bechtel, Jr          20:42    6:40
 3918   148  Olivia Morrow, Fr          20:50    6:43
 3906   152  Ally Austen, Sr            20:51    6:43
 3912   166  Ella Dixson, Jr            21:02    6:47
 3914   193  Maddy Good, Fr             21:29    6:56
Total Time = 1:41:47     Total Places = 578

20. Lee-Davis
 4447    54  Nicole Van Ess*, Jr        19:35    6:19
 4440    68  Desirae Horsley, Fr        19:46    6:23
 4437   125  Whitney Anderson, Jr       20:30    6:37
 4438   156  Hailey Clevenger, Sr       20:54    6:44
 4445   217  Hannah Purvis, Jr          21:55    7:04
 4439   271  Katie Davis, So            24:03    7:45
 4443   282  Jenna Mullen, Sr           25:08    8:06
Total Time = 1:42:40     Total Places = 620

21. Pennridge
 4919    25  Monika Brill, Sr           18:46    6:03
 4929    58  Juliet Ryan, Sr            19:40    6:20
 4927   142  Madison Polson, Sr         20:45    6:42
 4921   160  Nicole DeHaven, Jr         20:58    6:46
 4925   244  Carly Musco, Jr            22:43    7:19
 4924   248  Shea McGowen, Jr           22:48    7:21
 4930   275  Melissa Sicinski, Fr       24:17    7:50
Total Time = 1:42:52     Total Places = 629

22. Emmaus
 4048    44  Abby Dalton, Jr            19:19    6:14
 4049    77  Katrina Durrwachter, Sr    19:54    6:25
 4050   158  Abby Heilenman, So         20:56    6:45
 4053   172  Brynn Myers, So            21:08    6:49
 4055   182  Amber Ziegler, Jr          21:21    6:53
 4051   195  Emma Keightley, Sr         21:33    6:57
 4052   202  Amanda LaVana, So          21:38    6:58
Total Time = 1:42:38     Total Places = 633

23*. Quince Orchard
 5116    78  Maya Jacobson, Sr          19:54    6:25
 5117    80  Margaret Lilyestrom, So    19:56    6:26
 5120   157  Isabelle Sajonia, Jr       20:56    6:45
 5114   161  Elizabeth Cassell, Jr      20:59    6:46
 5119   176  Natalie Nyborg, So         21:13    6:50
 5118   234  Sara Mercer, Fr            22:18    7:12
 5115   256  Jamie Grossberg, So        23:02    7:26
Total Time = 1:42:58     Total Places = 652

24*. Liberty
 4475     7  Raisa Kochmaruk, Sr        18:08    5:51
 4479   112  Belle Weikert, Fr          20:13    6:31
 4474   145  Grace Haas, So             20:47    6:42
 4478   183  Alicia Valladares, Jr      21:21    6:53
 4477   205  Greta Stuckey, So          21:40    6:59
 4476   238  Cara Kuykens, So           22:23    7:13
 4473   263  Hannah Graybeal, Jr        23:32    7:35
Total Time = 1:42:09     Total Places = 652

25. Holycross
 4359    66  Abby Corrigan, Sr          19:44    6:22
 4360   114  Abby Guziewicz, Sr         20:16    6:32
 4367   116  Abby Sempa, So             20:17    6:32
 4363   163  Clair O Connor, Fr         21:01    6:47
 4368   207  Alex Tomaine, Fr           21:41    7:00
 4366   220  Molly Repecki, Fr          21:58    7:05
 4357   223  Molly Burda, Jr            22:00    7:06
Total Time = 1:42:59     Total Places = 666

26. Neshaminy
 4670   108  Kaylee McCullough, Fr      20:12    6:31
 4669   139  Becca Lehman, Jr           20:44    6:41
 4667   141  Shane Bishop, Sr           20:45    6:41
 4672   149  Abby Tomlinson, Fr         20:50    6:43
 4673   167  Kabrina Weaver, Jr         21:04    6:48
 4671   232  Natalie Pietrowski, Sr     22:16    7:11
 4668   237  Renee Hertenberger, Jr     22:21    7:13
Total Time = 1:43:35     Total Places = 704

27. Avon Grove
 3548    50  Molly Jacobs, Sr           19:26    6:16
 3554   106  Lindsay Smyth, Sr          20:11    6:31
 3547   146  Cammie Forehand, Jr        20:48    6:42
 3545   214  Kiersten Crouse, Jr        21:47    7:02
 3550   215  Julia Kushnerock, Fr       21:50    7:02
 3542   224  Alexis Barfell, Sr         22:01    7:06
 3556   247  Brianna Williams, So       22:47    7:21
Total Time = 1:44:02     Total Places = 731

28. Parkland
 4862    97  Sydney DelVecchio          20:05    6:29
 4872   131  Madison Zaun               20:36    6:39
 4871   147  Erin Wood                  20:48    6:43
 4864   165  Morgan Glenn               21:02    6:47
 4868   216  Kiley Krasley              21:53    7:03
 4859   227  Claire Bassler, Jr         22:12    7:10
 4860   230  Natalie Britton, Jr        22:15    7:11
Total Time = 1:44:24     Total Places = 756

29. Tully
 5477     3  Brooke Rauber              17:47    5:44
 5474    85  Alison Carr, So            19:59    6:27
 5478   169  Lauren Yonko               21:05    6:48
 5473   245  Rachel Berry, So           22:44    7:20
 5476   257  Chelsea Phillips, Fr       23:04    7:26
 5479   284  Sierra Yonko, So           27:16    8:48
Total Time = 1:44:39     Total Places = 759

30. Charter of Wilmington
 3852    84  Maya Bordrick, Fr          19:58    6:26
 3855   132  Sydney Kriner, Jr          20:37    6:39
 3851   159  Sofia Alfieri, Jr          20:58    6:46
 3853   196  Natalie Fuhr, Jr           21:34    6:57
 3857   198  Cassidy McCormick, So      21:35    6:57
 3858   203  Anna McDermott, Fr         21:38    6:59
 3854   221  Olivia Herdmann, Jr        21:59    7:05
Total Time = 1:44:42     Total Places = 769

31. Hatboro-Horsham
 4305    45  Hannah Knudsen, Sr         19:20    6:14
 4309   120  Nicole Neborg, Sr          20:23    6:34
 4311   188  Kelsey Quinn, Sr           21:26    6:55
 4312   211  Grace Weaver, So           21:45    7:01
 4314   226  Alexandra West, So         22:04    7:07
 4299   240  Miranda Cahill, Sr         22:25    7:14
 4308   246  Leigh McKay, So            22:46    7:20
Total Time = 1:44:58     Total Places = 790

32. Souderton
 5256    14  Emily Bonaventure, Jr      18:29    5:58
 5261   170  Autumn-Rose Moody, Jr      21:06    6:48
 5259   180  Ellie Kohler, Sr           21:16    6:52
 5262   208  Ashley Schlosser, Fr       21:42    7:00
 5263   222  Kristie Scott, So          21:59    7:05
 5258   231  Madison Fortier, So        22:16    7:11
 5255   243  Macy Adamitis, Jr          22:33    7:16
Total Time = 1:44:32     Total Places = 794

33. Central Dauphin
 3771    26  Sydney Myers, Jr           18:48    6:04
 3764   127  Abigail Echard, Sr         20:33    6:38
 3775   200  Sadie Smith, So            21:35    6:58
 3767   218  Ashley Heck, Jr            21:55    7:04
 3774   225  Kati Shearer, Jr           22:03    7:06
 3762   233  Raechel Bonner, Fr         22:17    7:11
 3763   239  Aubree Bullers, Fr         22:23    7:13
Total Time = 1:44:54     Total Places = 796

34. Lansdale Catholic
 4424    13  Kayla Connelly, Jr         18:26    5:57
 4428   134  Sara Murphy, Jr            20:39    6:39
 4425   140  Amy Forst, Jr              20:44    6:41
 4427   260  Gabriella Huber, Jr        23:15    7:30
 4426   273  Katherine Holz, Jr         24:11    7:48
Total Time = 1:47:15     Total Places = 820

35. Penn Manor
 4903    72  Lindsey Lord, Jr           19:48    6:23
 4904   129  Madison McCanna, So        20:34    6:38
 4902   133  Andrea Funk, Jr            20:38    6:39
 4906   251  Brianna Ulaky, Jr          22:53    7:23
 4907   252  Julianne West, So          22:54    7:23
 4905   258  Libby Sullivan, So         23:10    7:28
 4899   259  Sarah Bustillo, Jr         23:10    7:28
Total Time = 1:46:47     Total Places = 837

36. Methacton Girls Xc
 4623   130  Anna Price, Jr             20:35    6:38
 4621   181  Julia Malachowski, So      21:18    6:52
 4625   206  Rebecca Sobeck, So         21:41    6:59
 4619   210  Ryan DeOrio, Sr            21:44    7:01
 4626   213  Carly Ukalovic, Fr         21:47    7:01
 4622   250  Sarah Nicoletti, Jr        22:52    7:23
 4620   253  Olivia Leber, So           22:55    7:23
Total Time = 1:47:05     Total Places = 940

37. Eastern York
 3989    11  Maddie McLain, Jr          18:19    5:54
 3990   122  Olivia McLain, So          20:25    6:35
 3994   270  Brianne Shetter, Jr        23:58    7:44
 3987   280  Tia Judy, Sr               25:00    8:04
 3991   283  Madison Miller, Sr         26:23    8:31
 3986   285  Ava Becker, Jr             27:33    8:53
Total Time = 1:54:05     Total Places = 966

38. North Pocono
 4729   104  Alana Kravitz, So          20:10    6:30
 4727   175  Abby Haddock, Sr           21:11    6:50
 4728   209  Grace Hamilton, Sr         21:42    7:00
 4731   262  Kristen Rossignol, Sr      23:17    7:31
 4726   264  Lia Fontanella, Fr         23:33    7:36
 4725   274  Catherine Clancy, Fr       24:12    7:48
 4730   279  Shawnna Lamond, Jr         24:42    7:58
Total Time = 1:49:53     Total Places = 1014

39. Mechanicsburg
 4602   124  Susanna Gaither, So        20:29    6:36
 4605   177  Molly Snyder, Fr           21:13    6:51
 4603   235  Ashliegh Lenhart, Fr       22:18    7:12
 4601   236  Catherine Arke, Sr         22:20    7:12
 4607   267  Claire Wyszynski, So       23:43    7:39
Total Time = 1:50:03     Total Places = 1039

40. New Hope-Solebury
 4685    99  Julia Mycek, Jr            20:08    6:29
 4684   174  Tabitha Luici, Sr          21:08    6:49
 4683   242  Danielle Herbert, Fr       22:32    7:16
 4687   255  Kelli Schlussel, So        22:59    7:25
 4689   278  Amelia Wurster, Sr         24:28    7:53
 4686   281  Kayla Paul, So             25:05    8:05
Total Time = 1:51:15     Total Places = 1048

41. Germantown Friends
 4220    64  Griffin Kaulbach, Sr       19:43    6:22
 4226   228  Sophia Smith, Sr           22:12    7:10
 4224   241  Sophie Quaglia, Sr         22:29    7:15
 4225   254  Helen Ruger, Jr            22:59    7:25
 4223   268  Lexy Pickering, Jr         23:48    7:41
 4221   269  Caroline MacRae, Jr        23:55    7:43
 4227   276  Ellie Zack, Sr             24:22    7:51
Total Time = 1:51:11     Total Places = 1055

42. Quakertown
 5089   162  Lily Colflesh, Jr          21:00    6:46
 5090   201  Shelby Daugherty, So       21:35    6:58
 5093   249  Ashlyn Hickey, Fr          22:51    7:22
 5091   266  Ellie DeGrunchy, Sr        23:42    7:38
 5095   277  Nikki Vanelli, Jr          24:25    7:52
 5094   286  Elizabeth Maceri, So       28:48    9:17
Total Time = 1:53:33     Total Places = 1155
              TEAM                          1 MILE    FINISH    
  ID#  PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top


 4843     1     1  Lydia Olivere, Jr           5:36     17:27    5:38  Padua Academy        
 5227     2     2  Julia Zachgo, Sr            5:36     17:44    5:43  Shenendehowa         
 5477     3     3  Brooke Rauber               5:36     17:47    5:44  Tully                
 4768     4     4  Lauren Finikiotis, Sr       5:36     17:49    5:45  Oakland Catholic     
 5225     5     5  Hannah Reale, Jr            5:37     17:52    5:46  Shenendehowa         
 4953     6     6  Annie Glodek, Sr            5:42     18:03    5:49  Perkiomen Valley     
 4475     7     7  Raisa Kochmaruk, Sr         5:41     18:08    5:51  Liberty              
 3718     8     8  Olivia Arizin, Sr           5:37     18:12    5:52  Cardinal Ohara       
 3871     9        Jamie Zamrin, Jr            5:42     18:12    5:52  Cocalico             
 5361    10     9  Amy Conboy, So              5:46     18:14    5:53  Stroudsburg          
 3881    11    10  Dominique Shultz, Jr        5:48     18:15    5:53  Conestoga            
 3989    12    11  Maddie McLain, Jr           5:37     18:19    5:54  Eastern York         
 4136    13    12  Gabrielle Wilkinson, Jr     5:47     18:24    5:56  Friends Central Schoo 
 4424    14    13  Kayla Connelly, Jr          5:41     18:26    5:57  Lansdale Catholic    
 5256    15    14  Emily Bonaventure, Jr       5:51     18:29    5:58  Souderton            
 5223    16    15  Olivia Lomascolo, Jr        5:36     18:31    5:58  Shenendehowa         
 5292    17    16  Isabella Marchini, Sr       5:37     18:36    6:00  Spring-Ford          
 3745    18    17  Savannah Lowe, So           5:44     18:37    6:00  Centerville          
 4238    19    18  Maria Cawoski, Jr           5:42     18:37    6:00  Greater Latrobe      
 5367    20    19  Allana Powlette, Sr         5:47     18:38    6:00  Stroudsburg          
 5747    21        Julia Reicin, Sr            5:45     18:39    6:01  Winston Churchill Hs 
 5341    22    20  Isabel Cardi, Sr            5:45     18:39    6:01  Strath Haven         
 4770    23    21  Hannah Schupansky, So       5:50     18:42    6:02  Oakland Catholic     
 5609    24        Marianne Abdalah, Sr        5:46     18:42    6:02  Vincentian Academy   
 4769    25    22  Megan Nagy, Jr              5:51     18:42    6:02  Oakland Catholic     
 3748    26    23  Kerri Walsh, Fr             5:46     18:45    6:03  Centerville          
 3747    27    24  Kelli Walsh, Jr             5:49     18:46    6:03  Centerville          
 4919    28    25  Monika Brill, Sr            5:51     18:46    6:03  Pennridge            
 3771    29    26  Sydney Myers, Jr            5:51     18:48    6:04  Central Dauphin      
 3728    30    27  Eleanor Mancini, Sr         5:47     18:49    6:04  Cardinal Ohara       
 4959    31    28  Teaghan Scheinbecker, Jr    5:49     18:53    6:05  Perkiomen Valley     
 4801    32    29  Allison Brunton, Sr         5:50     18:58    6:07  Owen J Roberts       
 5221    33    30  Charlotte Hartman, Jr       5:51     18:59    6:07  Shenendehowa         
 3727    34    31  Christine Mancini, So       5:46     19:00    6:08  Cardinal Ohara       
 5285    35    32  Gabriella Bamford, Jr       5:42     19:00    6:08  Spring-Ford          
 3749    36    33  Rachel Whitehead, So        5:50     19:01    6:08  Centerville          
 4779    37        Claudia Wendt, Jr           5:45     19:04    6:09  Lady of Good Counsel 
 4210    38    34  Abbe Goldstein, Sr          5:36     19:06    6:10  Germantown Academy   
 4765    39    35  Teresa Davison, Fr          6:07     19:07    6:10  Oakland Catholic     
 4130    40    36  Emily Burd, Sr              5:54     19:08    6:10  Friends Central Schoo 
 5364    41    37  Michelle Joyce, Sr          5:52     19:08    6:10  Stroudsburg          
 4066    42    38  Mary Campbell, Fr           5:52     19:11    6:11  Ephrata              
 4834    43    39  Alicia Lenoir, So           6:06     19:12    6:11  Padua Academy        
 4321    44    40  Siena Gates, Jr             5:53     19:14    6:12  Hempfield (3)        
 5302    45    41  Emily Smith, So             5:48     19:15    6:12  Spring-Ford          
 3921    46    42  Marie Rulapaugh, Sr         6:00     19:16    6:13  Cumberland Valley    
 4807    47    43  Autumn Sands, Jr            5:52     19:19    6:14  Owen J Roberts       
 4048    48    44  Abby Dalton, Jr             6:11     19:19    6:14  Emmaus               
 4305    49    45  Hannah Knudsen, Sr          6:01     19:20    6:14  Hatboro-Horsham      
 3729    50    46  Elizabeth Mancini, Jr       5:51     19:21    6:14  Cardinal Ohara       
 4950    51    47  Julia Dorley, Jr            5:51     19:22    6:15  Perkiomen Valley     
 5222    52    48  Taylor Leggett, Jr          5:53     19:22    6:15  Shenendehowa         
 5034    53        Lizz Eberhardt, Sr          5:52     19:24    6:15  Pleasant Valley      
 4763    54    49  Kathryn Aldrich, So         5:54     19:25    6:16  Oakland Catholic     
 3548    55    50  Molly Jacobs, Sr            6:04     19:26    6:16  Avon Grove           
 4948    56    51  Michele Daniels, Sr         5:52     19:29    6:17  Perkiomen Valley     
 4819    57    52  Hannah Apostolico, Sr       6:06     19:32    6:18  Padua Academy        
 4070    58    53  Haley Schaller, Sr          6:00     19:33    6:18  Ephrata              
 4447    59    54  Nicole Van Ess*, Jr         6:00     19:35    6:19  Lee-Davis            
 4800    60    55  Mary Bernotas, Sr           5:57     19:36    6:19  Owen J Roberts       
 4803    61    56  Alex Glasier, So            6:07     19:37    6:19  Owen J Roberts       
 5745    62        Lynne O'Connor, Jr          6:05     19:37    6:19  William Tennent      
 4069    63    57  Sydney Morgan, Jr           6:06     19:40    6:20  Ephrata              
 4929    64    58  Juliet Ryan, Sr             6:01     19:40    6:20  Pennridge            
 5598    65    59  Katie Irelan, So            5:49     19:40    6:20  Villa Joseph Marie   
 5343    66    60  Abby Loiselle, So           6:04     19:40    6:21  Strath Haven         
 5297    67    61  Rachel Murphy, So           5:55     19:40    6:21  Spring-Ford          
 4242    68    62  Rachel Harter, Fr           6:09     19:41    6:21  Greater Latrobe      
 5340    69    63  Taylor Barkdoll, Jr         6:04     19:42    6:21  Strath Haven         
 4220    70    64  Griffin Kaulbach, Sr        6:13     19:43    6:22  Germantown Friends   
 5304    71    65  Julia Vledder, Jr           6:02     19:43    6:22  Spring-Ford          
 4359    72    66  Abby Corrigan, Sr           6:06     19:44    6:22  Holycross            
 4826    73    67  Katherine Hally, So         6:11     19:44    6:22  Padua Academy        
 4440    74    68  Desirae Horsley, Fr         6:01     19:46    6:23  Lee-Davis            
 4241    75    69  Sydney Green, So            6:09     19:47    6:23  Greater Latrobe      
 4771    76    70  Sophie Young, Jr            5:52     19:47    6:23  Oakland Catholic     
 3877    77    71  Kate Concannon, Jr          6:12     19:48    6:23  Conestoga            
 4903    78    72  Lindsey Lord, Jr            6:05     19:48    6:23  Penn Manor           
 5363    79    73  Taylor Garrett, So          6:14     19:49    6:23  Stroudsburg          
 4844    80    74  Maddie Olivere, Sr          6:06     19:52    6:24  Padua Academy        
 5224    81    75  Elise Maddalone, Jr         6:02     19:53    6:25  Shenendehowa         
 4025    82    76  Alyssa Repsher, Sr          6:04     19:54    6:25  Easton Area          
 4049    83    77  Katrina Durrwachter, Sr     6:20     19:54    6:25  Emmaus               
 5116    84    78  Maya Jacobson, Sr           6:09     19:54    6:25  Quince Orchard       
 3875    85    79  Nina Bernick, Sr            6:11     19:55    6:25  Conestoga            
 5117    86    80  Margaret Lilyestrom, So     6:15     19:56    6:26  Quince Orchard       
 4247    87    81  Emma Kozuch, Jr             6:08     19:57    6:26  Greater Latrobe      
 4134    88    82  Nadia Taranta, Jr           6:05     19:57    6:26  Friends Central Schoo 
 4018    89    83  Mackenzie Heitz, Jr         6:04     19:58    6:26  Easton Area          
 3852    90    84  Maya Bordrick, Fr           6:05     19:58    6:26  Charter of Wilmington 
 5474    91    85  Alison Carr, So             6:08     19:59    6:27  Tully                
 4068    92    86  Nadine Eichenlaub, Jr       6:15     20:00    6:27  Ephrata              
 4808    93    87  Emma Torak, Jr              6:07     20:02    6:28  Owen J Roberts       
 5599    94    88  Brianna Kling, So           6:04     20:02    6:28  Villa Joseph Marie   
 4326    95    89  Ella Kielmeyer, Fr          6:10     20:03    6:28  Hempfield (3)        
 4952    96    90  Liz Gamma, Fr               6:13     20:03    6:28  Perkiomen Valley     
 4208    97    91  Jackie DeRusso, Jr          6:10     20:03    6:28  Germantown Academy   
 4806    98    92  Mikayla Niness, So          6:06     20:04    6:28  Owen J Roberts       
 4213    99    93  Kelsey O'Hara, Jr           6:17     20:04    6:28  Germantown Academy   
 4021   100    94  Lauren Maddison, So         6:13     20:04    6:28  Easton Area          
 4212   101    95  Gianna Murgia, Fr           6:13     20:05    6:28  Germantown Academy   
 4015   102    96  Skyler Danley, So           6:03     20:05    6:29  Easton Area          
 4862   103    97  Sydney DelVecchio           5:58     20:05    6:29  Parkland             
 3738   104    98  Dalia Einstein, Fr          5:54     20:07    6:29  Centerville          
 4776   105        Ellen Tuttle, Sr            6:08     20:07    6:29  Lady of Good Counsel 
 4685   106    99  Julia Mycek, Jr             6:10     20:08    6:29  New Hope-Solebury    
 4026   107   100  Mikayla Roach, Jr           6:11     20:08    6:30  Easton Area          
 3915   108   101  Lacey Higgins, So           6:08     20:08    6:30  Cumberland Valley    
 4957   109   102  Jocelyn Rotay, So           6:05     20:09    6:30  Perkiomen Valley     
 3735   110   103  Kylie Boggs, Fr             6:16     20:09    6:30  Centerville          
 4729   111   104  Alana Kravitz, So           6:19     20:10    6:30  North Pocono         
 5347   112   105  Maurissa Ogunde, Sr         6:20     20:11    6:30  Strath Haven         
 4775   113        Maggie Ralston, Jr          6:19     20:11    6:31  Lady of Good Counsel 
 3554   114   106  Lindsay Smyth, Sr           6:21     20:11    6:31  Avon Grove           
 4855   115   107  Victoria Steinhoff, Jr      6:10     20:12    6:31  Padua Academy        
 4670   116   108  Kaylee McCullough, Fr       6:06     20:12    6:31  Neshaminy            
 5220   117   109  Emily Dinallo, Jr           6:13     20:13    6:31  Shenendehowa         
 3744   118   110  Megan Knauer, Jr            6:16     20:13    6:31  Centerville          
 5594   119   111  Camila Drobac, So           6:10     20:13    6:31  Villa Joseph Marie   
 4479   120   112  Belle Weikert, Fr           6:06     20:13    6:31  Liberty              
 3746   121        Andrea Scofield, Sr         6:16     20:13    6:31  Centerville          
 5608   122   113  Abby Zwall, So              6:10     20:15    6:32  Villa Joseph Marie   
 4360   123   114  Abby Guziewicz, Sr          6:08     20:16    6:32  Holycross            
 4324   124   115  Bella Hollenbach, Fr        6:10     20:17    6:32  Hempfield (3)        
 4367   125   116  Abby Sempa, So              6:11     20:17    6:32  Holycross            
 5296   126   117  Rachel Moyer, Jr            6:18     20:18    6:33  Spring-Ford          
 4764   127   118  Anna Bergstedt, So          6:18     20:19    6:33  Oakland Catholic     
 4022   128   119  Pia Mazzella-DiBosco, Fr    6:11     20:22    6:34  Easton Area          
 4767   129        Megan Ellery, Sr            6:14     20:22    6:34  Oakland Catholic     
 4309   130   120  Nicole Neborg, Sr           6:15     20:23    6:34  Hatboro-Horsham      
 4799   131   121  Katelyn Bernatos, Sr        6:12     20:24    6:35  Owen J Roberts       
 3990   132   122  Olivia McLain, So           6:12     20:25    6:35  Eastern York         
 5226   133        Anna Wiedmann, Jr           6:14     20:27    6:36  Shenendehowa         
 3878   134   123  Emily DeSantis, So          6:12     20:28    6:36  Conestoga            
 4602   135   124  Susanna Gaither, So         6:25     20:29    6:36  Mechanicsburg        
 6052   136        0xe8kw8                     6:25     20:30    6:37                       
 4437   137   125  Whitney Anderson, Jr        6:23     20:30    6:37  Lee-Davis            
 4961   138   126  Cleo Tuckey, Jr             6:19     20:33    6:38  Perkiomen Valley     
 3764   139   127  Abigail Echard, Sr                   20:33    6:38  Central Dauphin      
 4013   140   128  Geena Basile, Sr            6:12     20:34    6:38  Easton Area          
 4904   141   129  Madison McCanna, So         6:32     20:34    6:38  Penn Manor           
 4623   142   130  Anna Price, Jr              6:27     20:35    6:38  Methacton Girls Xc   
 3737   143        Laura Drew, Sr              6:16     20:35    6:38  Centerville          
 4872   144   131  Madison Zaun                6:09     20:36    6:39  Parkland             
 4027   145        Ellissa Slader, Jr          6:11     20:37    6:39  Easton Area          
 3855   146   132  Sydney Kriner, Jr           6:09     20:37    6:39  Charter of Wilmington 
 4902   147   133  Andrea Funk, Jr             6:32     20:38    6:39  Penn Manor           
 4804   148        Emily Hansell, So           6:18     20:38    6:39  Owen J Roberts       
 4428   149   134  Sara Murphy, Jr             6:19     20:39    6:39  Lansdale Catholic    
 4014   150        Nina Corpora, So            6:17     20:39    6:40  Easton Area          
 3909   151   135  Grace Bechtel, Jr           6:25     20:42    6:40  Cumberland Valley    
 4211   152   136  Isabelle Goldstein, Fr      6:13     20:42    6:41  Germantown Academy   
 4823   153   137  Anna Cleary, So             6:32     20:43    6:41  Padua Academy        
 5360   154   138  Lauren Bruckstein, Sr       6:28     20:43    6:41  Stroudsburg          
 4669   155   139  Becca Lehman, Jr            6:07     20:44    6:41  Neshaminy            
 4425   156   140  Amy Forst, Jr               6:18     20:44    6:41  Lansdale Catholic    
 4667   157   141  Shane Bishop, Sr            6:20     20:45    6:41  Neshaminy            
 4927   158   142  Madison Polson, Sr          6:18     20:45    6:42  Pennridge            
 5349   159   143  Stephanie Watson, Fr        6:21     20:46    6:42  Strath Haven         
 5342   160   144  Ava Crawford, Fr            6:24     20:47    6:42  Strath Haven         
 4474   161   145  Grace Haas, So              6:32     20:47    6:42  Liberty              
 3547   162   146  Cammie Forehand, Jr         6:30     20:48    6:42  Avon Grove           
 4871   163   147  Erin Wood                   6:11     20:48    6:43  Parkland             
 4949   164        Rachel Daniels, Jr          6:19     20:49    6:43  Perkiomen Valley     
 3918   165   148  Olivia Morrow, Fr           6:26     20:50    6:43  Cumberland Valley    
 4672   166   149  Abby Tomlinson, Fr          6:19     20:50    6:43  Neshaminy            
 3733   167   150  Katie Till, Fr              6:22     20:51    6:43  Cardinal Ohara       
 4319   168   151  Erin Donovan, Fr            6:10     20:51    6:43  Hempfield (3)        
 3906   169   152  Ally Austen, Sr             6:24     20:51    6:43  Cumberland Valley    
 5219   170        Jada Dennis, Fr             6:03     20:52    6:44  Shenendehowa         
 4071   171   153  Courtney Schrom, Sr         6:30     20:53    6:44  Ephrata              
 4322   172   154  Natalie Gillesse, Sr        6:26     20:53    6:44  Hempfield (3)        
 3876   173   155  Mary Kate Boccella, Sr      6:12     20:54    6:44  Conestoga            
 4438   174   156  Hailey Clevenger, Sr        6:22     20:54    6:44  Lee-Davis            
 5120   175   157  Isabelle Sajonia, Jr        6:20     20:56    6:45  Quince Orchard       
 4050   176   158  Abby Heilenman, So          6:22     20:56    6:45  Emmaus               
 3851   177   159  Sofia Alfieri, Jr           6:20     20:58    6:46  Charter of Wilmington 
 4921   178   160  Nicole DeHaven, Jr          6:30     20:58    6:46  Pennridge            
 5114   179   161  Elizabeth Cassell, Jr       6:17     20:59    6:46  Quince Orchard       
 4845   180        Cassidy Pieper, Sr          6:36     20:59    6:46  Padua Academy        
 4830   181        Jackie Holowka, So          6:33     20:59    6:46  Padua Academy        
 5089   182   162  Lily Colflesh, Jr           6:24     21:00    6:46  Quakertown           
 4016   183        Olivia George, Sr           6:15     21:00    6:46  Easton Area          
 4802   184        Rowen Donnelly, Sr          6:25     21:00    6:46  Owen J Roberts       
 4363   185   163  Clair O Connor, Fr          6:19     21:01    6:47  Holycross            
 4132   186   164  Rose McDonnell, Jr          6:30     21:01    6:47  Friends Central Schoo 
 4864   187   165  Morgan Glenn                6:26     21:02    6:47  Parkland             
 3912   188   166  Ella Dixson, Jr             6:24     21:02    6:47  Cumberland Valley    
 4673   189   167  Kabrina Weaver, Jr          6:07     21:04    6:48  Neshaminy            
 5593   190   168  Lily Dineen, Fr             6:17     21:05    6:48  Villa Joseph Marie   
 5478   191   169  Lauren Yonko                6:20     21:05    6:48  Tully                
 5261   192   170  Autumn-Rose Moody, Jr       6:23     21:06    6:48  Souderton            
 4951   193        Madeleine Foster, So        6:19     21:06    6:48  Perkiomen Valley     
 4847   194        Sydney Pryzwara, Jr         6:36     21:06    6:48  Padua Academy        
 4250   195   171  Anna Ramsey, Sr             6:20     21:06    6:48  Greater Latrobe      
 5743   196        Abby Christofas, Jr         6:26     21:07    6:49  William Tennent      
 4053   197   172  Brynn Myers, So             6:35     21:08    6:49  Emmaus               
 4253   198   173  Anna Soisson, Fr            6:16     21:08    6:49  Greater Latrobe      
 4684   199   174  Tabitha Luici, Sr           6:31     21:08    6:49  New Hope-Solebury    
 4774   200        Jenny Jia, So               6:32     21:09    6:49  Lady of Good Counsel 
 4766   201        Katelyn Ellery, So          6:32     21:10    6:49  Oakland Catholic     
 4727   202   175  Abby Haddock, Sr            6:19     21:11    6:50  North Pocono         
 4805   203        Charley Lustig, Fr          6:25     21:12    6:50  Owen J Roberts       
 5119   204   176  Natalie Nyborg, So          6:24     21:13    6:50  Quince Orchard       
 4605   205   177  Molly Snyder, Fr            6:25     21:13    6:51  Mechanicsburg        
 3741   206        Megan Kafka, Jr             6:17     21:14    6:51  Centerville          
 4244   207   178  Sammie Kaelin, So           6:29     21:14    6:51  Greater Latrobe      
 4072   208   179  Sierra Zimmerman, Fr        6:27     21:15    6:51  Ephrata              
 5259   209   180  Ellie Kohler, Sr            6:23     21:16    6:52  Souderton            
 5218   210        Thiziri Bouzidi, So         6:27     21:18    6:52  Shenendehowa         
 4621   211   181  Julia Malachowski, So       6:32     21:18    6:52  Methacton Girls Xc   
 4055   212   182  Amber Ziegler, Jr           6:35     21:21    6:53  Emmaus               
 4478   213   183  Alicia Valladares, Jr       6:26     21:21    6:53  Liberty              
 3731   214   184  Celia Pastore, Jr           6:31     21:22    6:53  Cardinal Ohara       
 4133   215   185  Claire Szapary, Sr          6:20     21:23    6:54  Friends Central Schoo 
 5346   216   186  Teagan Kirby, Sr            6:30     21:24    6:54  Strath Haven         
 4317   217   187  Kavita Bushong, Sr          6:10     21:25    6:55  Hempfield (3)        
 4311   218   188  Kelsey Quinn, Sr            6:30     21:26    6:55  Hatboro-Horsham      
 5362   219   189  Jaida Fenn, Sr              6:48     21:27    6:55  Stroudsburg          
 5602   220   190  Chloe Niemczak, Fr          6:31     21:29    6:56  Villa Joseph Marie   
 4316   221   191  Liz Bierly, Sr              6:31     21:29    6:56  Hempfield (3)        
 3726   222   192  Maura Lyons, Sr             6:31     21:29    6:56  Cardinal Ohara       
 3914   223   193  Maddy Good, Fr              6:36     21:29    6:56  Cumberland Valley    
 5365   224   194  Jayden Paradis, Fr          6:50     21:30    6:56  Stroudsburg          
 4051   225   195  Emma Keightley, Sr          6:26     21:33    6:57  Emmaus               
 3853   226   196  Natalie Fuhr, Jr            6:17     21:34    6:57  Charter of Wilmington 
 5293   227   197  Laura McDermott, Sr         6:36     21:35    6:57  Spring-Ford          
 3857   228   198  Cassidy McCormick, So       6:28     21:35    6:57  Charter of Wilmington 
 5606   229   199  Clare Staudenmeier, So      6:24     21:35    6:58  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3775   230   200  Sadie Smith, So             6:47     21:35    6:58  Central Dauphin      
 5090   231   201  Shelby Daugherty, So        6:24     21:35    6:58  Quakertown           
 3919   232        Amanada Myers, Fr           6:36     21:37    6:58  Cumberland Valley    
 5291   233        Shannon Loughin, Jr         6:36     21:37    6:58  Spring-Ford          
 5591   234        Brigid Conmy, Jr            6:35     21:38    6:58  Villa Joseph Marie   
 4052   235   202  Amanda LaVana, So           6:41     21:38    6:58  Emmaus               
 3858   236   203  Anna McDermott, Fr          6:23     21:38    6:59  Charter of Wilmington 
 5368   237        Keyanna Safforld, So        6:50     21:39    6:59  Stroudsburg          
 5366   238        Hannah Persaud, Fr          6:50     21:40    6:59  Stroudsburg          
 4318   239        Julia Campbell, Jr          6:40     21:40    6:59  Hempfield (3)        
 3879   240   204  Rose Duffy, Sr              6:29     21:40    6:59  Conestoga            
 4477   241   205  Greta Stuckey, So           6:41     21:40    6:59  Liberty              
 5744   242        Lauren Gugger, Sr           6:37     21:41    6:59  William Tennent      
 4625   243   206  Rebecca Sobeck, So          6:40     21:41    6:59  Methacton Girls Xc   
 4368   244   207  Alex Tomaine, Fr                     21:41    7:00  Holycross            
 5262   245   208  Ashley Schlosser, Fr        6:40     21:42    7:00  Souderton            
 4728   246   209  Grace Hamilton, Sr          6:30     21:42    7:00  North Pocono         
 4619   247   210  Ryan DeOrio, Sr             6:40     21:44    7:01  Methacton Girls Xc   
 4312   248   211  Grace Weaver, So            6:50     21:45    7:01  Hatboro-Horsham      
 3730   249        Emily Markley, Sr           6:31     21:46    7:01  Cardinal Ohara       
 3880   250   212  Courtney Sellig, Sr         6:29     21:46    7:01  Conestoga            
 4962   251        Molly Williams, So          6:21     21:47    7:01  Perkiomen Valley     
 4626   252   213  Carly Ukalovic, Fr          6:28     21:47    7:01  Methacton Girls Xc   
 3545   253   214  Kiersten Crouse, Jr         6:44     21:47    7:02  Avon Grove           
 3550   254   215  Julia Kushnerock, Fr        6:48     21:50    7:02  Avon Grove           
 5345   255        Chloe Brennan, Fr           6:34     21:52    7:03  Strath Haven         
 4868   256   216  Kiley Krasley               6:31     21:53    7:03  Parkland             
 4445   257   217  Hannah Purvis, Jr           6:43     21:55    7:04  Lee-Davis            
 3767   258   218  Ashley Heck, Jr             6:35     21:55    7:04  Central Dauphin      
 5588   259        Alyssa Austin, So           6:36     21:55    7:04  Villa Joseph Marie   
 4131   260   219  Amelia McDonnell, Jr        6:30     21:57    7:05  Friends Central Schoo 
 4366   261   220  Molly Repecki, Fr           6:37     21:58    7:05  Holycross            
 3854   262   221  Olivia Herdmann, Jr         6:45     21:59    7:05  Charter of Wilmington 
 5263   263   222  Kristie Scott, So           6:33     21:59    7:05  Souderton            
 5369   264        Juliet Whidden, So          6:49     22:00    7:06  Stroudsburg          
 4357   265   223  Molly Burda, Jr             6:40     22:00    7:06  Holycross            
 3542   266   224  Alexis Barfell, Sr          6:40     22:01    7:06  Avon Grove           
 4334   267        Maggie Walker, Jr           6:47     22:02    7:06  Hempfield (3)        
 3774   268   225  Kati Shearer, Jr            6:36     22:03    7:06  Central Dauphin      
 4314   269   226  Alexandra West, So          6:32     22:04    7:07  Hatboro-Horsham      
 4054   270        Elizabeth Ninesling, Jr     6:52     22:06    7:08  Emmaus               
 3860   271        Katy Wilson, Jr             6:52     22:07    7:08  Charter of Wilmington 
 4859   272   227  Claire Bassler, Jr          6:38     22:12    7:10  Parkland             
 4226   273   228  Sophia Smith, Sr            6:42     22:12    7:10  Germantown Friends   
 4240   274        Abby Flowers, So            6:30     22:13    7:10  Greater Latrobe      
 4217   275   229  Sydney Sciascia, Jr         6:48     22:14    7:10  Germantown Academy   
 3859   276        Isabel Snyder, Fr           6:48     22:15    7:10  Charter of Wilmington 
 4860   277   230  Natalie Britton, Jr         6:53     22:15    7:11  Parkland             
 5258   278   231  Madison Fortier, So         6:44     22:16    7:11  Souderton            
 5348   279        Megan Quon, Sr              6:45     22:16    7:11  Strath Haven         
 4671   280   232  Natalie Pietrowski, Sr      6:29     22:16    7:11  Neshaminy            
 4251   281        Katie Rhodes, So            6:45     22:17    7:11  Greater Latrobe      
 5295   282        Ahila Moorthy, So           6:46     22:17    7:11  Spring-Ford          
 3762   283   233  Raechel Bonner, Fr          6:44     22:17    7:11  Central Dauphin      
 5118   284   234  Sara Mercer, Fr             6:35     22:18    7:12  Quince Orchard       
 4603   285   235  Ashliegh Lenhart, Fr        6:34     22:18    7:12  Mechanicsburg        
 4601   286   236  Catherine Arke, Sr          6:35     22:20    7:12  Mechanicsburg        
 5344   287        Olivia Malley, So           6:29     22:21    7:12  Strath Haven         
 4668   288   237  Renee Hertenberger, Jr      6:22     22:21    7:13  Neshaminy            
 4476   289   238  Cara Kuykens, So            6:41     22:23    7:13  Liberty              
 3763   290   239  Aubree Bullers, Fr          6:48     22:23    7:13  Central Dauphin      
 4299   291   240  Miranda Cahill, Sr          6:43     22:25    7:14  Hatboro-Horsham      
 4224   292   241  Sophie Quaglia, Sr          7:07     22:29    7:15  Germantown Friends   
 4683   293   242  Danielle Herbert, Fr        6:40     22:32    7:16  New Hope-Solebury    
 5255   294   243  Macy Adamitis, Jr           6:43     22:33    7:16  Souderton            
 4869   295        Ashley Steele               6:55     22:34    7:17  Parkland             
 5294   296        Erin McKenna, Sr            6:52     22:35    7:17  Spring-Ford          
 4365   297        Ericka Pica, So             6:51     22:36    7:17  Holycross            
 4925   298   244  Carly Musco, Jr             6:29     22:43    7:19  Pennridge            
 5473   299   245  Rachel Berry, So            7:04     22:44    7:20  Tully                
 4308   300   246  Leigh McKay, So             6:53     22:46    7:20  Hatboro-Horsham      
 4245   301        Alyssa King, So             6:49     22:46    7:20  Greater Latrobe      
 4046   302        Jillian Bray, Jr            6:53     22:46    7:21  Emmaus               
 3556   303   247  Brianna Williams, So        7:12     22:47    7:21  Avon Grove           
 4924   304   248  Shea McGowen, Jr            6:58     22:48    7:21  Pennridge            
 5264   305        Emma Watters, Sr            7:14     22:50    7:22  Souderton            
 5093   306   249  Ashlyn Hickey, Fr           6:30     22:51    7:22  Quakertown           
 3544   307        Isabella Crist, Jr          7:12     22:52    7:23  Avon Grove           
 4622   308   250  Sarah Nicoletti, Jr         6:58     22:52    7:23  Methacton Girls Xc   
 4256   309        Gabby Wirick, Jr            6:48     22:53    7:23  Greater Latrobe      
 4906   310   251  Brianna Ulaky, Jr           6:53     22:53    7:23  Penn Manor           
 4907   311   252  Julianne West, So           6:50     22:54    7:23  Penn Manor           
 4620   312   253  Olivia Leber, So            7:09     22:55    7:23  Methacton Girls Xc   
 3543   313        Carly Clark, So             7:15     22:58    7:25  Avon Grove           
 4225   314   254  Helen Ruger, Jr             6:39     22:59    7:25  Germantown Friends   
 4687   315   255  Kelli Schlussel, So         7:08     22:59    7:25  New Hope-Solebury    
 5115   316   256  Jamie Grossberg, So         6:47     23:02    7:26  Quince Orchard       
 5476   317   257  Chelsea Phillips, Fr        6:57     23:04    7:26  Tully                
 5590   318        Julianna Braun, Jr          6:43     23:08    7:28  Villa Joseph Marie   
 4905   319   258  Libby Sullivan, So          6:53     23:10    7:28  Penn Manor           
 4899   320   259  Sarah Bustillo, Jr          6:53     23:10    7:28  Penn Manor           
 4427   321   260  Gabriella Huber, Jr         6:48     23:15    7:30  Lansdale Catholic    
 4067   322   261  Kelly Cummings, So          7:05     23:17    7:30  Ephrata              
 4731   323   262  Kristen Rossignol, Sr       7:09     23:17    7:31  North Pocono         
 4047   324        Edna Creelman, So           7:16     23:18    7:31  Emmaus               
 3720   325        Alexis Cleary, Sr           6:51     23:26    7:33  Cardinal Ohara       
 3555   326        Emma Sullivan, Sr           7:15     23:29    7:34  Avon Grove           
 4473   327   263  Hannah Graybeal, Jr         6:48     23:32    7:35  Liberty              
 4726   328   264  Lia Fontanella, Fr          7:28     23:33    7:36  North Pocono         
 4865   329        Lily Goense, Fr             7:17     23:34    7:36  Parkland             
 4135   330   265  Emma Verges, Sr             6:53     23:36    7:37  Friends Central Schoo 
 5257   331        Cassandra Dunning, So       7:15     23:41    7:38  Souderton            
 5091   332   266  Ellie DeGrunchy, Sr         7:01     23:42    7:38  Quakertown           
 4607   333   267  Claire Wyszynski, So        6:46     23:43    7:39  Mechanicsburg        
 4618   334        Kristin Brycki, Fr          7:05     23:44    7:39  Methacton Girls Xc   
 4870   335        Analise Vaccari, Sr         7:17     23:47    7:40  Parkland             
 4223   336   268  Lexy Pickering, Jr          7:27     23:48    7:41  Germantown Friends   
 5260   337        Kalena Le, Sr               7:15     23:53    7:42  Souderton            
 4627   338        Madeline Ziegler, Fr        7:09     23:55    7:43  Methacton Girls Xc   
 4221   339   269  Caroline MacRae, Jr         7:35     23:55    7:43  Germantown Friends   
 4361   340        Megan Healy, Sr             7:14     23:56    7:43  Holycross            
 3994   341   270  Brianne Shetter, Jr         7:05     23:58    7:44  Eastern York         
 3732   342        Sephora Senestant, Sr       7:04     23:58    7:44  Cardinal Ohara       
 4439   343   271  Katie Davis, So             7:15     24:03    7:45  Lee-Davis            
 4362   344        Julianne Hunt, Sr           7:16     24:09    7:47  Holycross            
 4214   345   272  Lauren Purcell, Fr          7:19     24:11    7:48  Germantown Academy   
 4426   346   273  Katherine Holz, Jr          6:55     24:11    7:48  Lansdale Catholic    
 4725   347   274  Catherine Clancy, Fr        7:27     24:12    7:48  North Pocono         
 4930   348   275  Melissa Sicinski, Fr        7:13     24:17    7:50  Pennridge            
 4227   349   276  Ellie Zack, Sr              7:28     24:22    7:51  Germantown Friends   
 4302   350        Mollie Fireman, Jr          7:20     24:24    7:52  Hatboro-Horsham      
 5095   351   277  Nikki Vanelli, Jr           7:14     24:25    7:52  Quakertown           
 4689   352   278  Amelia Wurster, Sr          7:13     24:28    7:53  New Hope-Solebury    
 4216   353        Kathryn Sands, Fr           7:33     24:37    7:56  Germantown Academy   
 4222   354        Madeleine McGrath, Fr       7:38     24:37    7:56  Germantown Friends   
 4730   355   279  Shawnna Lamond, Jr          7:36     24:42    7:58  North Pocono         
 4624   356        Emily Shea, Sr              7:15     24:54    8:02  Methacton Girls Xc   
 3987   357   280  Tia Judy, Sr                7:29     25:00    8:04  Eastern York         
 4686   358   281  Kayla Paul, So              7:15     25:05    8:05  New Hope-Solebury    
 4443   359   282  Jenna Mullen, Sr            7:18     25:08    8:06  Lee-Davis            
 4933   360        Melanie Zuluaga, So         7:18     25:10    8:07  Pennridge            
 4218   361        Adelaide Hocking, Fr        7:37     25:11    8:07  Germantown Friends   
 4732   362        Olivia Scarantino, So       7:52     25:50    8:20  North Pocono         
 4209   363        Isabel DeWalt, Sr           7:54     25:53    8:21  Germantown Academy   
 4215   364        Grace Rittenhouse, Jr       7:54     25:58    8:22  Germantown Academy   
 4733   365        Lauren Wilson, So           7:52     26:07    8:25  North Pocono         
 3991   366   283  Madison Miller, Sr          7:34     26:23    8:31  Eastern York         
 5479   367   284  Sierra Yonko, So            8:17     27:16    8:48  Tully                
 3986   368   285  Ava Becker, Jr              7:56     27:33    8:53  Eastern York         
 5094   369   286  Elizabeth Maceri, So        8:46     28:48    9:17  Quakertown           
 4724   370        Katrina Caparo, So          9:24     34:14   11:03  North Pocono         
1 finishers among Males (no age given)
59 finishers among Women Under 2
89 finishers among Women 2 - 2
114 finishers among Women 3 - 3
99 finishers among Women 4 - 4
8 finishers among Females (no age given)
1 male finishers
369 female finishers
370 total finishers

PAUL SHORT BOYS WHITE

Lehigh University

Oct. 1, 2016


Results by runhigh.com

                                               Last updated Oct. 1, 2016 5:01 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Twin Valley              99    2   16   19   27   35   42   55    16:43    0:45
  2 West Chester East       176    7   21   43   52   53   77   96    17:01    0:56
  3 Sidwell Friends         189   24   33   36   47   49   64  109    17:03    0:26
  4 Loyola Blakefield       212   10   17   59   60   66  146  158    17:07    0:58
  5 Phoenixville Area Hs    265   28   29   63   70   75  113  114    17:16    0:42
  6 St Josephs Prep         275   22   44   58   73   78   94  102    17:19    0:49
  7 Bensalem                285    5   25   51   98  106  166  199    17:14    1:32
  8 Lions Upper School      326   34   45   48   84  115  176  193    17:25    1:02
  9 Calvert Hall            400   23   61   71  110  135  136  177    17:35    1:20
 10 Radnor                  402   32   46  101  107  116  151  165    17:34    1:06
 11 Harriton                406    6   37   88  119  156  157  190    17:30    2:02
 12 Jenkintown              420    8   50   89  121  152  224  226    17:33    1:57
 13 Scranton Prep           446   31   67   79  124  145  147  164    17:40    1:24
 14 Roman Catholic          470    1   62   82   92  233  244  251    17:38    3:00
 15 Ridley                  471   20   69  112  129  141  167  227    17:43    1:27
 16 George School           482   26   41   68  161  186  223  239    17:43    1:49
 17 South Western           503   11   39  118  162  173  175  188    17:43    2:04
 18 Garnet Valley           506   38   97  122  123  126  208  241    17:47    1:03
 19 The Hill School         514   30  104  105  127  148  149  150    17:49    1:25
 20 Pope John Paul          531   72   81   85  138  155  215  265    17:54    0:53
 21 Northampton             535   54   57  100  143  181  221  281    17:54    1:17
 22 Wallenpaupack           555    4   80  117  174  180  204  231    17:50    2:18
 23 Central Dauphin East    596   15   18  125  209  229  236         17:54    2:26
 24 Upper Perk              619   13   90  154  159  203  207  211    17:59    2:14
 25 Newark High             683   56   74   93  163  297  310         18:34    4:12
 26 Blair Academy           716   99  108  130  187  192  206  213    18:15    0:56
 27 Cambridge-South Dorch   737   40   65  178  202  252  253  279    18:19    2:39
 28 Bethlehem Catholic      751  111  134  153  171  182  243  259    18:21    0:42
 29 Upper Darby             770   12  179  185  196  198  245         18:16    2:15
 30 Dock Mennonite Academ   788    9   95  191  219  274  304         18:24    3:45
 31 Saucon Valley           886    3  160  168  275  280              18:49    4:15
 32 Liberty                 895   91  170  183  205  246  247         18:38    1:45
 33 Nazareth Area           899  131  169  194  195  210  248  249    18:35    0:46
 34 Sun Valley              911   87  140  144  256  284  285  287    18:58    3:10
 35 Lancaster Mennonite     985  132  197  200  201  255  262  264    18:51    1:41
 36 Tamaqua Area           1009   86  220  228  235  240  268  272    18:52    1:42
 37 East Stroudsburg S     1031   76  142  242  278  293  298  302    19:23    3:45
 38 Frederick              1033  139  189  225  230  250  261  286    18:56    1:21
 39 Conrad Weiser          1053   83  212  238  254  266  309         19:07    2:20
 40 Marple Newtown         1062  137  214  222  232  257  260  271    19:02    1:40
 41 Holycross              1067   14  234  267  270  282  294         19:19    4:00
 42 Whitehall              1091  103  217  218  276  277  289  301    19:16    2:25
 43 Upper Moreland         1120  128  172  216  299  305  307         19:58    4:13
 44 Pottstown              1238  133  258  269  288  290  303  306    19:59    2:51
 45 Lansdale Catholic      1267  184  237  263  291  292  295  300    20:01    2:33
 46 Del. Co. Christian     1280  120  273  283  296  308  311  312    20:55    6:06

Dual Meet Scores

Twin Valley            45 wins
Sidwell Friends        44 wins
Loyola Blakefield      43 wins
Bensalem               41 wins
St Josephs Prep        41 wins
Phoenixville Area Hs   41 wins
Lions Upper School     39 wins
Radnor                 37 wins
Calvert Hall           37 wins
Scranton Prep          36 wins
Harriton               35 wins
Jenkintown             34 wins
Roman Catholic         33 wins
Ridley                 31 wins
Garnet Valley          31 wins
The Hill School        30 wins
George School          30 wins
South Western          28 wins
Upper Perk             28 wins
Northampton            27 wins
Pope John Paul         27 wins
Blair Academy          23 wins
Newark High            22 wins
Central Dauphin East   22 wins
Upper Darby            21 wins
Bethlehem Catholic     21 wins
Cambridge-South Dorch  20 wins
Nazareth Area          18 wins
Liberty                17 wins
Dock Mennonite Academ  16 wins
Lancaster Mennonite    15 wins
Frederick              14 wins
Sun Valley             12 wins
Tamaqua Area           12 wins
Marple Newtown         12 wins
Saucon Valley          10 wins
Conrad Weiser          9 wins
Holycross              8 wins
East Stroudsburg S     7 wins
Pottstown              6 wins
Lansdale Catholic      5 wins
Upper Moreland         4 wins
Del. Co. Christian     3 wins
Wallenpaupack          0 wins
West Chester East      0 wins
Whitehall              0 wins
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Twin Valley
    2  Matt Coakley, Sr           16:14    5:14
   16  Dylan Servis, So           16:42    5:23
   19  Griffin Schlegel, Fr       16:48    5:25
   27  Chase Knorr, Jr            16:53    5:27
   35  Garrett Knorr, Jr          16:58    5:28
   42  Josh Faber, Sr             17:04    5:30
   55  John Steinbrecker, Sr      17:23    5:36
Total Time = 1:23:35     Total Places = 99

2. West Chester East
    7  Joshua Lewin, Fr           16:26    5:18
   21  Harrison Mazurek, Jr       16:48    5:25
   43  Matthew Clarke, Jr         17:06    5:31
   52  Sean Brennan, So           17:21    5:36
   53  Joseph Mazzo, So           17:21    5:36
   77  Daniel Brennan, Sr         17:36    5:40
   96  Laszlo Vasko, Jr           17:44    5:43
Total Time = 1:25:02     Total Places = 176

3. Sidwell Friends
   24  Julian Dixon, Jr           16:50    5:26
   33  Amal Mattoo, Sr            16:55    5:27
   36  Philip Wright, Jr          16:59    5:29
   47  Junho Kim-Lee, Sr          17:14    5:33
   49  Arjun Thillairajah, Fr     17:16    5:34
   64  Mitchell Jubeir, So        17:26    5:37
  109  Christian Roberts, Sr      17:57    5:47
Total Time = 1:25:14     Total Places = 189

4. Loyola Blakefield
   10  Max Barbour, Sr            16:30    5:19
   17  Camden Gilmore, So         16:45    5:24
   59  Paul Macdonald, Fr         17:25    5:37
   60  Kenny Wiggins, Sr          17:25    5:37
   66  Aganze Nkere, Jr           17:27    5:38
  146  Kyle Clarke, So            18:17    5:54
  158  Dan Quets, Jr              18:27    5:57
Total Time = 1:25:32     Total Places = 212

5. Phoenixville Area Hs
   28  Christian Schaaf, Jr       16:53    5:27
   29  Aaron Hin, Jr              16:53    5:27
   63  Connor Wilchusky, So       17:26    5:37
   70  Jack Armstrong, Jr         17:30    5:39
   75  Max Seaman, Sr             17:35    5:40
  113  Zach Kleppe, Jr            17:58    5:47
  114  Pat Darcy, So              17:58    5:48
Total Time = 1:26:17     Total Places = 265

6. St Josephs Prep
   22  Stephen Mc Clellan, Sr     16:48    5:25
   44  Joey Console, Sr           17:11    5:33
   58  Ricky Raup, Fr             17:25    5:37
   73  Calvin Willie, Jr          17:34    5:40
   78  John Campbell, Sr          17:36    5:41
   94  Joe Cahill, So             17:42    5:42
  102  James Brooks, Jr           17:50    5:45
Total Time = 1:26:34     Total Places = 275

7. Bensalem
    5  Aqeel Bacchus, Sr          16:22    5:16
   25  Zak Bacchus, Jr            16:50    5:26
   51  Tommy Brewer, So           17:19    5:35
   98  Justin Pratt, Jr           17:46    5:44
  106  Thomas Balla, So           17:53    5:46
  166  Will Claudio, Sr           18:30    5:58
  199  Brenden Stoerrle, So       18:46    6:03
Total Time = 1:26:10     Total Places = 285

8. Lions Upper School
   34  Reuben Winston, Sr         16:57    5:28
   45  Daniel Weiss, Jr           17:12    5:33
   48  Zev Katz, So               17:16    5:34
   84  Alex Arking, Jr            17:39    5:41
  115  Max Stravitz, So           17:59    5:48
  176  Zev Stravitz, Sr           18:37    6:00
  193  Caleb Gershengorn, Sr      18:43    6:02
Total Time = 1:27:03     Total Places = 326

9. Calvert Hall
   23  James Francis, Jr          16:50    5:25
   61  Christian Connolly, Jr     17:25    5:37
   71  Owen Johnson, Fr           17:32    5:39
  110  Ethan Pfluger, So          17:57    5:47
  135  Joshua Schield, Fr         18:09    5:51
  136  Casimir Pozecki, Fr        18:10    5:51
  177  Adam Howard, Jr            18:37    6:00
Total Time = 1:27:53     Total Places = 400

10. Radnor
   32  Peter Cooke, Sr            16:54    5:27
   46  Doug Rosin, So             17:14    5:33
  101  Owen Braithwaite, Fr       17:49    5:45
  107  Frank Brown, Fr            17:54    5:46
  116  Sam Dilella, Fr            17:59    5:48
  151  Chris Barkley, Jr          18:21    5:55
  165  Bubby Subak, Sr            18:30    5:58
Total Time = 1:27:50     Total Places = 402

11. Harriton
    6  Bruce Herriott, Sr         16:24    5:17
   37  Etan Ginsberg, Sr          17:00    5:29
   88  Mason Coburn-Weigand, So   17:39    5:42
  119  Shane Smolenski, Jr        18:00    5:48
  156  Finn McSorley, Jr          18:26    5:57
  157  Avery Parr, So             18:27    5:57
  190  Sam Catania, Fr            18:42    6:02
Total Time = 1:27:29     Total Places = 406

12. Jenkintown
    8  Jack Miller, So            16:26    5:18
   50  Joshua Jackson, Jr         17:16    5:34
   89  Jamail Khan, Sr            17:40    5:42
  121  Patrick Wagner, So         18:00    5:48
  152  Charles Mangan, Jr         18:23    5:56
  224  Ethan Walters, Sr          19:02    6:08
  226  Eli Kravinski, Jr          19:04    6:09
Total Time = 1:27:45     Total Places = 420

13. Scranton Prep
   31  Tom Fitzpatrick, Sr        16:54    5:27
   67  Nicholas Gershey, So       17:28    5:38
   79  Kerry Lyons, Jr            17:37    5:41
  124  Aj Sluko, Sr               18:03    5:49
  145  Tarquin McGurrin, Sr       18:17    5:54
  147  Andrew J. Sluko, Sr        18:17    5:54
  164  Michael Durr, Jr           18:30    5:58
Total Time = 1:28:19     Total Places = 446

14. Roman Catholic
    1  Sean Brown, Sr             16:13    5:14
   62  Joseph Quinn, Sr           17:26    5:37
   82  Cary Boyd, Sr              17:38    5:41
   92  Kaelon Soto, Jr            17:41    5:42
  233  Alex Singer, Fr            19:12    6:12
  244  Brendan Storino, So        19:22    6:15
  251  Dylan Johnson, So          19:34    6:19
Total Time = 1:28:10     Total Places = 470

15. Ridley
   20  Zack Forney, Jr            16:48    5:25
   69  Jack Traynor, Sr           17:29    5:38
  112  Andrew Bjorkelo, Jr        17:57    5:47
  129  Dylan Falkowski, Jr        18:06    5:50
  141  Christian Dath, Sr         18:14    5:53
  167  Christian Kahn, Sr         18:30    5:58
  227  Misha Receveur, Jr         19:05    6:09
Total Time = 1:28:34     Total Places = 471

16. George School
   26  Jeffrey Love, So           16:52    5:26
   41  Alex Carideo, Sr           17:02    5:30
   68  Darayus Gorimaar, So       17:28    5:38
  161  Emilio Prieto, Sr          18:28    5:57
  186  Charlie Trey-Masters, So   18:41    6:01
  223  Hank Chiang, Fr            19:02    6:08
  239  Max Brenner, Jr            19:20    6:14
Total Time = 1:28:31     Total Places = 482

17. South Western
   11  Dalton Miles, Jr           16:30    5:19
   39  Jonathan Timmons, Sr       17:01    5:29
  118  Timothy Shoul, Fr          18:00    5:48
  162  Andrew Schott, Jr          18:29    5:58
  173  Jarrod Stebick, So         18:34    5:59
  175  Michael Mummert, Fr        18:36    6:00
  188  Dhane Schmelyun, Sr        18:42    6:02
Total Time = 1:28:34     Total Places = 503

18. Garnet Valley
   38  Kyle Berardi, Sr           17:01    5:29
   97  Joe Colavito, Jr           17:46    5:44
  122  Doug Murray, Jr            18:02    5:49
  123  Paul Gartman, Sr           18:02    5:49
  126  Doug Gardener, Jr          18:04    5:49
  208  Pasquale Marconi, Sr       18:50    6:04
  241  Sean Garrett, Fr           19:21    6:14
Total Time = 1:28:55     Total Places = 506

19. The Hill School
   30  Xavier Friel, Sr           16:53    5:27
  104  Kyle Gorant, Jr            17:53    5:46
  105  Tucker Dunn, So            17:53    5:46
  127  Andy Donato, Sr            18:04    5:50
  148  Max Crispin, Sr            18:18    5:54
  149  Trent Lopata, So           18:18    5:54
  150  Eli Perry, Jr              18:18    5:54
Total Time = 1:29:01     Total Places = 514

20. Pope John Paul
   72  Robert Erwin, Sr           17:32    5:39
   81  Shane McKeon, Jr           17:38    5:41
   85  John Schiele, So           17:39    5:41
  138  Andrew McKeon, Fr          18:12    5:52
  155  Jack Phillips, So          18:25    5:56
  215  Michael Florig, Jr         18:55    6:06
  265  Tom Beck, Sr               19:57    6:26
Total Time = 1:29:26     Total Places = 531

21. Northampton
   54  Vince Gallagher, Fr        17:22    5:36
   57  Isaac N'Jenga, Sr          17:25    5:37
  100  Isaiah Tyler, Fr           17:47    5:44
  143  Nicholas Bodnar, Fr        18:17    5:54
  181  Evan Gillette, So          18:39    6:01
  221  Ayden Sylvester-Harms, Sr  19:01    6:08
  281  Bryce Fisher, Fr           20:34    6:38
Total Time = 1:29:30     Total Places = 535

22. Wallenpaupack
    4  Thomas Johnson, Jr         16:20    5:16
   80  Jack Monte, So             17:38    5:41
  117  Alexei Walutes, Jr         17:59    5:48
  174  Seth Brown, Fr             18:34    5:59
  180  Morgan Theobald, Sr        18:38    6:00
  204  Nikkos Saviolis, So        18:48    6:04
  231  Abraham Cahn, Jr           19:10    6:11
Total Time = 1:29:09     Total Places = 555

23. Central Dauphin East
   15  Luke Everidge, Sr          16:41    5:23
   18  Greg Snow, Sr              16:46    5:25
  125  John Thomas, Fr            18:03    5:49
  209  Justin Sullivan, Sr        18:51    6:05
  229  Brent Johnson, So          19:07    6:10
  236  Takius Pitts, Sr           19:16    6:13
Total Time = 1:29:28     Total Places = 596

24. Upper Perk
   13  Landon Detweiler, Sr       16:34    5:20
   90  Sam Daub, Sr               17:40    5:42
  154  Adam Dockery, Fr           18:25    5:56
  159  Mike Milkowich, Fr         18:28    5:57
  203  Gage Gardner, Jr           18:47    6:03
  207  Dylan Simms, So            18:50    6:04
  211  Lance Templeton, So        18:52    6:05
Total Time = 1:29:54     Total Places = 619

25. Newark High
   56  Gregory Biddle, Sr         17:25    5:37
   74  Jesse Nguyen, Sr           17:35    5:40
   93  Ryan Gerhart, Sr           17:41    5:42
  163  Patrick LaPorte, Jr        18:29    5:58
  297  Brandon Chain, Jr          21:36    6:58
  310  Matthew Guckenberger, Fr   25:14    8:08
Total Time = 1:32:46     Total Places = 683

26. Blair Academy
   99  Kaya Sement, Fr            17:47    5:44
  108  Nicholas Quinlivan, So     17:56    5:47
  130  Sam Salander, So           18:06    5:50
  187  Jack Saxton, Sr            18:41    6:02
  192  Alec Lawless, So           18:43    6:02
  206  Alec Valle, Jr             18:50    6:04
  213  Chris Berry-Toon, Sr       18:53    6:05
Total Time = 1:31:13     Total Places = 716

27. Cambridge-South Dorch
   40  Connor McCroy, So          17:02    5:29
   65  Trevor Goodwin, Sr         17:27    5:37
  178  Matt Koletsky, Sr          18:37    6:00
  202  Anthony Thomas, Sr         18:47    6:03
  252  Giovanni Paderi, So        19:40    6:20
  253  Ben Cornwell, Sr           19:44    6:22
  279  Khail Johnson, Jr          20:25    6:35
Total Time = 1:31:33     Total Places = 737

28. Bethlehem Catholic
  111  Jacob Maruscak, Sr         17:57    5:47
  134  Ivan Korpics, Sr           18:09    5:51
  153  Nick Zambo, Jr             18:23    5:56
  171  Aaron Smith, So            18:34    5:59
  182  Austin Tucker, Sr          18:39    6:01
  243  Angel Negron, Jr           19:22    6:15
  259  Luc Mauro, Jr              19:53    6:25
Total Time = 1:31:42     Total Places = 751

29. Upper Darby
   12  Syed Shah, Sr              16:31    5:20
  179  Ghandi Leveille, So        18:37    6:00
  185  Ebenezer Akande, Sr        18:41    6:01
  196  Nate Sizemore, So          18:45    6:03
  198  Tim Huynh, Sr              18:46    6:03
  245  Abdul Hafiz, So            19:22    6:15
Total Time = 1:31:20     Total Places = 770

30. Dock Mennonite Academ
    9  Tim Kennel, Jr             16:27    5:18
   95  Isaiah Denlinger, Jr       17:42    5:42
  191  Christopher Keach, Jr      18:42    6:02
  219  Ian Anderson, Jr           18:58    6:07
  274  Steven Seachrist, So       20:11    6:31
  304  Bobby Hadden, So           22:14    7:10
Total Time = 1:32:00     Total Places = 788

31. Saucon Valley
    3  Ethan Bernstein, Jr        16:18    5:15
  160  Sean Fenoff, Jr            18:28    5:57
  168  Luke Smith, Jr             18:31    5:58
  275  Thomas Stern, Fr           20:13    6:31
  280  Joel Smith, Fr             20:33    6:38
Total Time = 1:34:03     Total Places = 886

32. Liberty
   91  Pedro Larotta, Sr          17:41    5:42
  170  Casey Frank, Fr            18:32    5:59
  183  Paul Jensen, So            18:39    6:01
  205  Ben Stuckey, Sr            18:48    6:04
  246  Elden Bergman, So          19:26    6:16
  247  Tj Medellin, Sr            19:27    6:16
Total Time = 1:33:06     Total Places = 895

33. Nazareth Area
  131  Michael Lerch, Jr          18:06    5:50
  169  Michael Leszcynski, Fr     18:31    5:58
  194  Stephen Karavitch, So      18:43    6:02
  195  Peter Huleatt, So          18:44    6:02
  210  Travis Lahr, Fr            18:51    6:05
  248  Dylan Fitzgerald, Fr       19:29    6:17
  249  Colton Boucher, So         19:31    6:18
Total Time = 1:32:55     Total Places = 899

34. Sun Valley
   87  Austin Segool, Jr          17:39    5:41
  140  Tom Geveke, Jr             18:13    5:52
  144  Justin Kelly, Jr           18:17    5:54
  256  Ryan Cassidy, Jr           19:50    6:24
  284  Evan Taylor, Fr            20:48    6:42
  285  Sean Setnick, Jr           20:49    6:43
  287  Nicolas Maiale, Fr         20:54    6:44
Total Time = 1:34:47     Total Places = 911

35. Lancaster Mennonite
  132  Brandon Roe, Sr            18:06    5:50
  197  Jackson Eby, Jr            18:46    6:03
  200  Rein Wenger, Jr            18:46    6:03
  201  Konrad Martin, Jr          18:47    6:03
  255  Chadman Martin, Fr         19:46    6:23
  262  Ty Palfi, So               19:55    6:25
  264  Jared Hoober, So           19:56    6:26
Total Time = 1:34:11     Total Places = 985

36. Tamaqua Area
   86  Brad Clemson, Jr           17:39    5:41
  220  Derian Stianche, So        19:00    6:07
  228  Nathaniel Davidson, Jr     19:06    6:09
  235  Isaac Miller, Jr           19:14    6:12
  240  Christopher Osenbach, Fr   19:20    6:14
  268  Detrick Borden, So         20:00    6:27
  272  Charles Kabana, Fr         20:11    6:30
Total Time = 1:34:19     Total Places = 1009

37. East Stroudsburg S
   76  Kyle Smith, Jr             17:36    5:40
  142  Von Glover, Sr             18:16    5:54
  242  Kevin Constantine, Sr      19:21    6:15
  278  Matthew Viland, So         20:20    6:33
  293  Michael Kuczma, Sr         21:20    6:53
  298  Stephen Heller, Sr         21:48    7:02
  302  Dylan Ike, Fr              22:07    7:08
Total Time = 1:36:53     Total Places = 1031

38. Frederick
  139  Chris Galvin, Sr           18:13    5:52
  189  Zach Melby, Jr             18:42    6:02
  225  Luis Fuentes, Sr           19:03    6:08
  230  Justin Speirs, Sr          19:07    6:10
  250  Will Hamilton, So          19:34    6:18
  261  Nick Gray, So              19:55    6:25
  286  Lionel Layrea, Sr          20:53    6:44
Total Time = 1:34:39     Total Places = 1033

39. Conrad Weiser
   83  Van Wirebach, So           17:38    5:41
  212  Christian Burrus, Sr       18:52    6:05
  238  Nick Lagerman, Sr          19:19    6:14
  254  Ben Aulenbach, Jr          19:46    6:22
  266  Derek Ulrich, Jr           19:57    6:26
  309  Waldy Franscico, Jr        24:36    7:56
Total Time = 1:35:32     Total Places = 1053

40. Marple Newtown
  137  Casey Bloomer, So          18:11    5:52
  214  Anthony Missan, Sr         18:53    6:05
  222  Joe McCool, So             19:02    6:08
  232  Phillip Missan, Sr         19:11    6:11
  257  Joe Carini, Sr             19:50    6:24
  260  Ben Smith, Jr              19:53    6:25
  271  Ken Ching, So              20:08    6:30
Total Time = 1:35:07     Total Places = 1062

41. Holycross
   14  Andrew Healey, Fr          16:36    5:21
  234  Ryan Lello, So             19:14    6:12
  267  Charlie Pettinato, Jr      19:59    6:26
  270  Bryce Hughes, Jr           20:07    6:29
  282  Robert Grzyboski, Fr       20:35    6:38
  294  Josh Charles, So           21:24    6:54
Total Time = 1:36:31     Total Places = 1067

42. Whitehall
  103  Caleb Staub, So            17:52    5:46
  217  Samuel Rappaport, Sr       18:58    6:07
  218  Andrew Hawk, Sr            18:58    6:07
  276  Gavin Wood, Sr             20:15    6:32
  277  Nick Demjan, So            20:17    6:32
  289  Michael Bogucki, Jr        20:57    6:45
  301  Alec Sodl, Sr              22:06    7:07
Total Time = 1:36:20     Total Places = 1091

43. Upper Moreland
  128  Shane Coll, So             18:05    5:50
  172  Christopher Stewart, So    18:34    5:59
  216  Connor Hurst, Jr           18:58    6:07
  299  Gustavo Deleon, So         21:54    7:04
  305  Colin Casey, So            22:17    7:11
  307  Brian Miller, So           22:34    7:16
Total Time = 1:39:48     Total Places = 1120

44. Pottstown
  133  Khalif Burgess, Jr         18:06    5:50
  258  Michael Baker, Jr          19:52    6:24
  269  Gionkirk Kimmel, So        20:03    6:28
  288  Sharp Jamie, So            20:55    6:45
  290  Martin Metzger, Jr         20:57    6:45
  303  Shane Langevin, Jr         22:12    7:10
  306  Kevin Knittle, Sr          22:29    7:15
Total Time = 1:39:53     Total Places = 1238

45. Lansdale Catholic
  184  Andrew Danielson, Sr       18:39    6:01
  237  Joe Hughes, Jr             19:18    6:13
  263  Patrick Burnham, Sr        19:55    6:25
  291  Eric Logan, Jr             20:59    6:46
  292  James Corrigan, Jr         21:12    6:50
  295  Patrick McCabe, Sr         21:28    6:55
  300  Joseph Menta, So           21:58    7:05
Total Time = 1:40:03     Total Places = 1267

46. Del. Co. Christian
  120  Charlie Schaefer, Jr       18:00    5:48
  273  Ethan Harvey, Sr           20:11    6:30
  283  Caleb Madison, Sr          20:44    6:41
  296  Terry Wang, Jr             21:33    6:57
  308  Stephen Liu, Jr            24:05    7:46
  311  James Chen, Jr             26:48    8:39
  312  Tavish Wang, Jr            26:53    8:40
Total Time = 1:44:33     Total Places = 1280
        TEAM                          1 MILE    FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top


    1     1  Sean Brown, Sr              5:08     16:13    5:14  Roman Catholic       
    2     2  Matt Coakley, Sr            5:08     16:14    5:14  Twin Valley          
    3     3  Ethan Bernstein, Jr         5:11     16:18    5:15  Saucon Valley        
    4        Devon Strozyk, Sr           5:07     16:20    5:16  Calvert Hall   Hs    
    5     4  Thomas Johnson, Jr          5:09     16:20    5:16  Wallenpaupack        
    6     5  Aqeel Bacchus, Sr           5:08     16:22    5:16  Bensalem             
    7     6  Bruce Herriott, Sr          5:07     16:24    5:17  Harriton             
    8        Garrett Baublitz, Fr        5:09     16:25    5:18  Juniata              
    9     7  Joshua Lewin, Fr            5:09     16:26    5:18  West Chester East    
   10     8  Jack Miller, So             5:09     16:26    5:18  Jenkintown           
   11     9  Tim Kennel, Jr              5:10     16:27    5:18  Dock Mennonite Academ 
   12    10  Max Barbour, Sr             5:07     16:30    5:19  Loyola Blakefield    
   13    11  Dalton Miles, Jr            5:08     16:30    5:19  South Western        
   14        Caleb Sneller, Sr           5:08     16:31    5:19  Dayspring Christian A 
   15    12  Syed Shah, Sr               5:07     16:31    5:20  Upper Darby          
   16    13  Landon Detweiler, Sr        5:08     16:34    5:20  Upper Perk           
   17    14  Andrew Healey, Fr           5:08     16:36    5:21  Holycross            
   18    15  Luke Everidge, Sr           5:13     16:41    5:23  Central Dauphin East 
   19    16  Dylan Servis, So            5:08     16:42    5:23  Twin Valley          
   20    17  Camden Gilmore, So          5:08     16:45    5:24  Loyola Blakefield    
   21    18  Greg Snow, Sr               5:14     16:46    5:25  Central Dauphin East 
   22    19  Griffin Schlegel, Fr        5:08     16:48    5:25  Twin Valley          
   23    20  Zack Forney, Jr             5:12     16:48    5:25  Ridley               
   24    21  Harrison Mazurek, Jr        5:14     16:48    5:25  West Chester East    
   25    22  Stephen Mc Clellan, Sr      5:09     16:48    5:25  St Josephs Prep      
   26    23  James Francis, Jr           5:11     16:50    5:25  Calvert Hall         
   27    24  Julian Dixon, Jr            5:19     16:50    5:26  Sidwell Friends      
   28    25  Zak Bacchus, Jr             5:11     16:50    5:26  Bensalem             
   29    26  Jeffrey Love, So            5:11     16:52    5:26  George School        
   30    27  Chase Knorr, Jr             5:11     16:53    5:27  Twin Valley          
   31    28  Christian Schaaf, Jr        5:15     16:53    5:27  Phoenixville Area Hs 
   32    29  Aaron Hin, Jr               5:17     16:53    5:27  Phoenixville Area Hs 
   33    30  Xavier Friel, Sr            5:07     16:53    5:27  The Hill School      
   34    31  Tom Fitzpatrick, Sr         5:11     16:54    5:27  Scranton Prep        
   35    32  Peter Cooke, Sr             5:09     16:54    5:27  Radnor               
   36    33  Amal Mattoo, Sr             5:18     16:55    5:27  Sidwell Friends      
   37    34  Reuben Winston, Sr          5:10     16:57    5:28  Lions Upper School   
   38    35  Garrett Knorr, Jr           5:09     16:58    5:28  Twin Valley          
   39    36  Philip Wright, Jr                    16:59    5:29  Sidwell Friends      
   40    37  Etan Ginsberg, Sr           5:26     17:00    5:29  Harriton             
   41    38  Kyle Berardi, Sr            5:11     17:01    5:29  Garnet Valley        
   42    39  Jonathan Timmons, Sr        5:10     17:01    5:29  South Western        
   43    40  Connor McCroy, So           5:12     17:02    5:29  Cambridge-South Dorch 
   44    41  Alex Carideo, Sr            5:16     17:02    5:30  George School        
   45    42  Josh Faber, Sr              5:15     17:04    5:30  Twin Valley          
   46    43  Matthew Clarke, Jr          5:15     17:06    5:31  West Chester East    
   47    44  Joey Console, Sr            5:11     17:11    5:33  St Josephs Prep      
   48    45  Daniel Weiss, Jr            5:25     17:12    5:33  Lions Upper School   
   49    46  Doug Rosin, So              5:20     17:14    5:33  Radnor               
   50    47  Junho Kim-Lee, Sr           5:32     17:14    5:33  Sidwell Friends      
   51    48  Zev Katz, So                5:23     17:16    5:34  Lions Upper School   
   52    49  Arjun Thillairajah, Fr      5:32     17:16    5:34  Sidwell Friends      
   53    50  Joshua Jackson, Jr          5:14     17:16    5:34  Jenkintown           
   54    51  Tommy Brewer, So            5:21     17:19    5:35  Bensalem             
   55    52  Sean Brennan, So            5:16     17:21    5:36  West Chester East    
   56    53  Joseph Mazzo, So            5:16     17:21    5:36  West Chester East    
   57    54  Vince Gallagher, Fr         5:17     17:22    5:36  Northampton          
   58    55  John Steinbrecker, Sr       5:14     17:23    5:36  Twin Valley          
   59    56  Gregory Biddle, Sr          5:20     17:25    5:37  Newark High          
   60    57  Isaac N'Jenga, Sr           5:16     17:25    5:37  Northampton          
   61    58  Ricky Raup, Fr              5:24     17:25    5:37  St Josephs Prep      
   62    59  Paul Macdonald, Fr          5:19     17:25    5:37  Loyola Blakefield    
   63    60  Kenny Wiggins, Sr           5:30     17:25    5:37  Loyola Blakefield    
   64    61  Christian Connolly, Jr      5:29     17:25    5:37  Calvert Hall         
   65    62  Joseph Quinn, Sr            5:24     17:26    5:37  Roman Catholic       
   66    63  Connor Wilchusky, So        5:20     17:26    5:37  Phoenixville Area Hs 
   67    64  Mitchell Jubeir, So         5:33     17:26    5:37  Sidwell Friends      
   68    65  Trevor Goodwin, Sr          5:13     17:27    5:37  Cambridge-South Dorch 
   69    66  Aganze Nkere, Jr            5:29     17:27    5:38  Loyola Blakefield    
   70    67  Nicholas Gershey, So        5:24     17:28    5:38  Scranton Prep        
   71    68  Darayus Gorimaar, So        5:27     17:28    5:38  George School        
   72    69  Jack Traynor, Sr            5:17     17:29    5:38  Ridley               
   73    70  Jack Armstrong, Jr          5:34     17:30    5:39  Phoenixville Area Hs 
   74    71  Owen Johnson, Fr            5:18     17:32    5:39  Calvert Hall         
   75    72  Robert Erwin, Sr            5:36     17:32    5:39  Pope John Paul       
   76    73  Calvin Willie, Jr           5:30     17:34    5:40  St Josephs Prep      
   77    74  Jesse Nguyen, Sr            5:26     17:35    5:40  Newark High          
   78    75  Max Seaman, Sr              5:34     17:35    5:40  Phoenixville Area Hs 
   79    76  Kyle Smith, Jr              5:28     17:36    5:40  East Stroudsburg S   
   80    77  Daniel Brennan, Sr          5:14     17:36    5:40  West Chester East    
   81    78  John Campbell, Sr           5:27     17:36    5:41  St Josephs Prep      
   82    79  Kerry Lyons, Jr             5:23     17:37    5:41  Scranton Prep        
   83        Noah Martin, So             5:35     17:37    5:41  Veritas Academy      
   84    80  Jack Monte, So              5:39     17:38    5:41  Wallenpaupack        
   85    81  Shane McKeon, Jr            5:26     17:38    5:41  Pope John Paul       
   86    82  Cary Boyd, Sr               5:23     17:38    5:41  Roman Catholic       
   87    83  Van Wirebach, So            5:38     17:38    5:41  Conrad Weiser        
   88    84  Alex Arking, Jr             5:24     17:39    5:41  Lions Upper School   
   89    85  John Schiele, So            5:42     17:39    5:41  Pope John Paul       
   90    86  Brad Clemson, Jr            5:21     17:39    5:41  Tamaqua Area         
   91    87  Austin Segool, Jr           5:33     17:39    5:41  Sun Valley           
   92    88  Mason Coburn-Weigand, So    5:35     17:39    5:42  Harriton             
   93    89  Jamail Khan, Sr             5:39     17:40    5:42  Jenkintown           
   94    90  Sam Daub, Sr                5:21     17:40    5:42  Upper Perk           
   95    91  Pedro Larotta, Sr           5:31     17:41    5:42  Liberty              
   96    92  Kaelon Soto, Jr             5:09     17:41    5:42  Roman Catholic       
   97    93  Ryan Gerhart, Sr            5:25     17:41    5:42  Newark High          
   98    94  Joe Cahill, So              5:21     17:42    5:42  St Josephs Prep      
   99    95  Isaiah Denlinger, Jr        5:39     17:42    5:42  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  100    96  Laszlo Vasko, Jr            5:40     17:44    5:43  West Chester East    
  101    97  Joe Colavito, Jr            5:37     17:46    5:44  Garnet Valley        
  102    98  Justin Pratt, Jr            5:25     17:46    5:44  Bensalem             
  103        Jacob Reyher, Fr            5:21     17:46    5:44  Twin Valley          
  104    99  Kaya Sement, Fr             5:33     17:47    5:44  Blair Academy        
  105   100  Isaiah Tyler, Fr            5:21     17:47    5:44  Northampton          
  106        Adam Steich, Sr             5:29     17:49    5:45  High Point           
  107   101  Owen Braithwaite, Fr        5:28     17:49    5:45  Radnor               
  108        Michael DiGiacomo, Sr       5:20     17:50    5:45  Twin Valley          
  109   102  James Brooks, Jr            5:30     17:50    5:45  St Josephs Prep      
  110   103  Caleb Staub, So             5:28     17:52    5:46  Whitehall            
  111   104  Kyle Gorant, Jr             5:38     17:53    5:46  The Hill School      
  112   105  Tucker Dunn, So             5:22     17:53    5:46  The Hill School      
  113   106  Thomas Balla, So            5:36     17:53    5:46  Bensalem             
  114   107  Frank Brown, Fr             5:22     17:54    5:46  Radnor               
  115   108  Nicholas Quinlivan, So      5:38     17:56    5:47  Blair Academy        
  116   109  Christian Roberts, Sr       5:21     17:57    5:47  Sidwell Friends      
  117   110  Ethan Pfluger, So           5:39     17:57    5:47  Calvert Hall         
  118        Chris Anderson, So          5:39     17:57    5:47  West Chester East    
  119   111  Jacob Maruscak, Sr          5:32     17:57    5:47  Bethlehem Catholic   
  120   112  Andrew Bjorkelo, Jr         5:27     17:57    5:47  Ridley               
  121   113  Zach Kleppe, Jr             5:34     17:58    5:47  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  122   114  Pat Darcy, So               5:34     17:58    5:48  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  123   115  Max Stravitz, So            5:32     17:59    5:48  Lions Upper School   
  124   116  Sam Dilella, Fr             5:39     17:59    5:48  Radnor               
  125   117  Alexei Walutes, Jr          5:39     17:59    5:48  Wallenpaupack        
  126   118  Timothy Shoul, Fr           5:35     18:00    5:48  South Western        
  127   119  Shane Smolenski, Jr         5:38     18:00    5:48  Harriton             
  128   120  Charlie Schaefer, Jr        5:52     18:00    5:48  Del. Co. Christian   
  129   121  Patrick Wagner, So          5:38     18:00    5:48  Jenkintown           
  130   122  Doug Murray, Jr             5:38     18:02    5:49  Garnet Valley        
  131   123  Paul Gartman, Sr            5:37     18:02    5:49  Garnet Valley        
  132   124  Aj Sluko, Sr                5:19     18:03    5:49  Scranton Prep        
  133   125  John Thomas, Fr             5:44     18:03    5:49  Central Dauphin East 
  134   126  Doug Gardener, Jr           5:38     18:04    5:49  Garnet Valley        
  135   127  Andy Donato, Sr             5:38     18:04    5:50  The Hill School      
  136   128  Shane Coll, So              5:33     18:05    5:50  Upper Moreland       
  137   129  Dylan Falkowski, Jr         5:31     18:06    5:50  Ridley               
  138        Aidan McClay, So                     18:06    5:50  West Chester East    
  139   130  Sam Salander, So            5:38     18:06    5:50  Blair Academy        
  140   131  Michael Lerch, Jr           5:40     18:06    5:50  Nazareth Area        
  141   132  Brandon Roe, Sr             5:40     18:06    5:50  Lancaster Mennonite  
  142   133  Khalif Burgess, Jr          5:25     18:06    5:50  Pottstown            
  143   134  Ivan Korpics, Sr            5:31     18:09    5:51  Bethlehem Catholic   
  144   135  Joshua Schield, Fr          5:40     18:09    5:51  Calvert Hall         
  145        Emil Vasko, So              5:41     18:10    5:51  West Chester East    
  146   136  Casimir Pozecki, Fr         5:40     18:10    5:51  Calvert Hall         
  147   137  Casey Bloomer, So           5:35     18:11    5:52  Marple Newtown       
  148   138  Andrew McKeon, Fr           5:43     18:12    5:52  Pope John Paul       
  149   139  Chris Galvin, Sr            5:53     18:13    5:52  Frederick            
  150   140  Tom Geveke, Jr              5:42     18:13    5:52  Sun Valley           
  151   141  Christian Dath, Sr          5:35     18:14    5:53  Ridley               
  152        Trey Hill, So               5:21     18:15    5:53  Twin Valley          
  153   142  Von Glover, Sr              5:28     18:16    5:54  East Stroudsburg S   
  154   143  Nicholas Bodnar, Fr         5:22     18:17    5:54  Northampton          
  155   144  Justin Kelly, Jr            5:43     18:17    5:54  Sun Valley           
  156   145  Tarquin McGurrin, Sr        5:21     18:17    5:54  Scranton Prep        
  157   146  Kyle Clarke, So             5:45     18:17    5:54  Loyola Blakefield    
  158   147  Andrew J. Sluko, Sr         5:38     18:17    5:54  Scranton Prep        
  159   148  Max Crispin, Sr             5:45     18:18    5:54  The Hill School      
  160   149  Trent Lopata, So            5:39     18:18    5:54  The Hill School      
  161   150  Eli Perry, Jr               5:39     18:18    5:54  The Hill School      
  162        Luke Arizin, Sr             5:28     18:20    5:55  St Josephs Prep      
  163   151  Chris Barkley, Jr           5:38     18:21    5:55  Radnor               
  164   152  Charles Mangan, Jr          5:42     18:23    5:56  Jenkintown           
  165   153  Nick Zambo, Jr              5:45     18:23    5:56  Bethlehem Catholic   
  166   154  Adam Dockery, Fr                     18:25    5:56  Upper Perk           
  167   155  Jack Phillips, So           5:43     18:25    5:56  Pope John Paul       
  168   156  Finn McSorley, Jr           5:39     18:26    5:57  Harriton             
  169        Kerry Halloran, Jr          5:36     18:27    5:57  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  170   157  Avery Parr, So              5:37     18:27    5:57  Harriton             
  171   158  Dan Quets, Jr               5:33     18:27    5:57  Loyola Blakefield    
  172   159  Mike Milkowich, Fr          5:44     18:28    5:57  Upper Perk           
  173   160  Sean Fenoff, Jr             5:39     18:28    5:57  Saucon Valley        
  174        Ronan Sullivan, So          5:33     18:28    5:57  Loyola Blakefield    
  175   161  Emilio Prieto, Sr           5:27     18:28    5:57  George School        
  176   162  Andrew Schott, Jr           5:44     18:29    5:58  South Western        
  177   163  Patrick LaPorte, Jr         5:30     18:29    5:58  Newark High          
  178   164  Michael Durr, Jr            5:37     18:30    5:58  Scranton Prep        
  179   165  Bubby Subak, Sr             5:42     18:30    5:58  Radnor               
  180   166  Will Claudio, Sr            5:50     18:30    5:58  Bensalem             
  181   167  Christian Kahn, Sr          5:49     18:30    5:58  Ridley               
  182   168  Luke Smith, Jr              5:39     18:31    5:58  Saucon Valley        
  183   169  Michael Leszcynski, Fr      5:42     18:31    5:58  Nazareth Area        
  184   170  Casey Frank, Fr             5:45     18:32    5:59  Liberty              
  185   171  Aaron Smith, So             5:45     18:34    5:59  Bethlehem Catholic   
  186   172  Christopher Stewart, So     5:44     18:34    5:59  Upper Moreland       
  187   173  Jarrod Stebick, So          5:47     18:34    5:59  South Western        
  188   174  Seth Brown, Fr              5:56     18:34    5:59  Wallenpaupack        
  189   175  Michael Mummert, Fr         5:46     18:36    6:00  South Western        
  190        Reed Bauer, Jr              5:45     18:36    6:00  The Hill School      
  191   176  Zev Stravitz, Sr            5:36     18:37    6:00  Lions Upper School   
  192   177  Adam Howard, Jr             5:37     18:37    6:00  Calvert Hall         
  193   178  Matt Koletsky, Sr           5:29     18:37    6:00  Cambridge-South Dorch 
  194   179  Ghandi Leveille, So         5:44     18:37    6:00  Upper Darby          
  195   180  Morgan Theobald, Sr         5:48     18:38    6:00  Wallenpaupack        
  196   181  Evan Gillette, So           5:36     18:39    6:01  Northampton          
  197   182  Austin Tucker, Sr           5:43     18:39    6:01  Bethlehem Catholic   
  198   183  Paul Jensen, So             5:47     18:39    6:01  Liberty              
  199   184  Andrew Danielson, Sr                 18:39    6:01  Lansdale Catholic    
  200        George Welsh, Jr            5:35     18:40    6:01  Loyola Blakefield    
  201   185  Ebenezer Akande, Sr         5:30     18:41    6:01  Upper Darby          
  202   186  Charlie Trey-Masters, So    5:50     18:41    6:01  George School        
  203   187  Jack Saxton, Sr             5:55     18:41    6:02  Blair Academy        
  204   188  Dhane Schmelyun, Sr         5:39     18:42    6:02  South Western        
  205   189  Zach Melby, Jr              5:51     18:42    6:02  Frederick            
  206   190  Sam Catania, Fr             5:39     18:42    6:02  Harriton             
  207   191  Christopher Keach, Jr       5:45     18:42    6:02  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  208   192  Alec Lawless, So            5:55     18:43    6:02  Blair Academy        
  209   193  Caleb Gershengorn, Sr       5:39     18:43    6:02  Lions Upper School   
  210   194  Stephen Karavitch, So       5:52     18:43    6:02  Nazareth Area        
  211   195  Peter Huleatt, So           5:52     18:44    6:02  Nazareth Area        
  212   196  Nate Sizemore, So           5:43     18:45    6:03  Upper Darby          
  213        Shea Quinn, Jr              5:45     18:45    6:03  Scranton Prep        
  214   197  Jackson Eby, Jr             5:57     18:46    6:03  Lancaster Mennonite  
  215   198  Tim Huynh, Sr               5:41     18:46    6:03  Upper Darby          
  216   199  Brenden Stoerrle, So        5:45     18:46    6:03  Bensalem             
  217   200  Rein Wenger, Jr             6:00     18:46    6:03  Lancaster Mennonite  
  218   201  Konrad Martin, Jr           5:56     18:47    6:03  Lancaster Mennonite  
  219   202  Anthony Thomas, Sr          5:36     18:47    6:03  Cambridge-South Dorch 
  220   203  Gage Gardner, Jr            5:47     18:47    6:03  Upper Perk           
  221        Conor McShane, So           5:38     18:47    6:04  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  222        Gabe Puleo, Fr              5:35     18:48    6:04  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  223   204  Nikkos Saviolis, So         6:03     18:48    6:04  Wallenpaupack        
  224   205  Ben Stuckey, Sr             5:53     18:48    6:04  Liberty              
  225        Harris Manganiello, Sr      5:49     18:49    6:04  The Hill School      
  226        James Graham, Jr            5:46     18:49    6:04  South Western        
  227   206  Alec Valle, Jr                       18:50    6:04  Blair Academy        
  228   207  Dylan Simms, So             5:38     18:50    6:04  Upper Perk           
  229   208  Pasquale Marconi, Sr        5:49     18:50    6:04  Garnet Valley        
  230   209  Justin Sullivan, Sr         5:46     18:51    6:05  Central Dauphin East 
  231   210  Travis Lahr, Fr             5:46     18:51    6:05  Nazareth Area        
  232   211  Lance Templeton, So         5:53     18:52    6:05  Upper Perk           
  233   212  Christian Burrus, Sr        5:51     18:52    6:05  Conrad Weiser        
  234   213  Chris Berry-Toon, Sr        5:52     18:53    6:05  Blair Academy        
  235   214  Anthony Missan, Sr          5:49     18:53    6:05  Marple Newtown       
  236        Asa Hartman, Fr             5:54     18:53    6:05  Radnor               
  237   215  Michael Florig, Jr          5:51     18:55    6:06  Pope John Paul       
  238        Aidan Leyen, Sr             5:39     18:56    6:06  Calvert Hall         
  239   216  Connor Hurst, Jr            5:47     18:58    6:07  Upper Moreland       
  240   217  Samuel Rappaport, Sr        5:40     18:58    6:07  Whitehall            
  241   218  Andrew Hawk, Sr             5:31     18:58    6:07  Whitehall            
  242   219  Ian Anderson, Jr            5:48     18:58    6:07  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  243   220  Derian Stianche, So         5:41     19:00    6:07  Tamaqua Area         
  244        Daniel Ryan, Fr             5:55     19:00    6:08  Calvert Hall         
  245   221  Ayden Sylvester-Harms, Sr   5:43     19:01    6:08  Northampton          
  246   222  Joe McCool, So              6:02     19:02    6:08  Marple Newtown       
  247   223  Hank Chiang, Fr             5:57     19:02    6:08  George School        
  248   224  Ethan Walters, Sr           5:49     19:02    6:08  Jenkintown           
  249   225  Luis Fuentes, Sr            5:51     19:03    6:08  Frederick            
  250   226  Eli Kravinski, Jr           5:57     19:04    6:09  Jenkintown           
  251   227  Misha Receveur, Jr          5:45     19:05    6:09  Ridley               
  252   228  Nathaniel Davidson, Jr      5:44     19:06    6:09  Tamaqua Area         
  253        Luke McGrotty, Sr           5:47     19:06    6:10  Upper Perk           
  254   229  Brent Johnson, So           5:52     19:07    6:10  Central Dauphin East 
  255   230  Justin Speirs, Sr           6:03     19:07    6:10  Frederick            
  256   231  Abraham Cahn, Jr            5:57     19:10    6:11  Wallenpaupack        
  257        Peter Burke, Jr             5:47     19:10    6:11  Scranton Prep        
  258   232  Phillip Missan, Sr          5:54     19:11    6:11  Marple Newtown       
  259   233  Alex Singer, Fr             5:59     19:12    6:12  Roman Catholic       
  260   234  Ryan Lello, So              5:51     19:14    6:12  Holycross            
  261   235  Isaac Miller, Jr            5:41     19:14    6:12  Tamaqua Area         
  262   236  Takius Pitts, Sr            5:48     19:16    6:13  Central Dauphin East 
  263        Zach Lawless, Jr            5:54     19:17    6:13  Blair Academy        
  264   237  Joe Hughes, Jr              5:43     19:18    6:13  Lansdale Catholic    
  265   238  Nick Lagerman, Sr           5:40     19:19    6:14  Conrad Weiser        
  266   239  Max Brenner, Jr             5:56     19:20    6:14  George School        
  267        Ryan Dinyon, Sr             6:11     19:20    6:14  Ridley               
  268   240  Christopher Osenbach, Fr    5:49     19:20    6:14  Tamaqua Area         
  269        Kevin Rodriguez, Jr         5:52     19:20    6:14  Bensalem             
  270   241  Sean Garrett, Fr            5:56     19:21    6:14  Garnet Valley        
  271        Nathan Taubkin, Sr          5:43     19:21    6:14  The Hill School      
  272   242  Kevin Constantine, Sr       5:47     19:21    6:15  East Stroudsburg S   
  273   243  Angel Negron, Jr            5:49     19:22    6:15  Bethlehem Catholic   
  274   244  Brendan Storino, So         5:32     19:22    6:15  Roman Catholic       
  275   245  Abdul Hafiz, So             5:51     19:22    6:15  Upper Darby          
  276        Carmen Liuzza, Fr           6:10     19:23    6:15  Blair Academy        
  277   246  Elden Bergman, So           5:59     19:26    6:16  Liberty              
  278        Connor Verrett, So          5:54     19:27    6:16  Loyola Blakefield    
  279   247  Tj Medellin, Sr             5:52     19:27    6:16  Liberty              
  280        Sean Davis, Sr              5:57     19:28    6:17  Jenkintown           
  281   248  Dylan Fitzgerald, Fr        5:58     19:29    6:17  Nazareth Area        
  282        Patrick McCann, Fr          6:00     19:30    6:17  Harriton             
  283        Julien Stevenson, Fr        5:57     19:31    6:17  Ridley               
  284   249  Colton Boucher, So          5:56     19:31    6:18  Nazareth Area        
  285        Chris Greenwood, Sr         5:55     19:31    6:18  Radnor               
  286        Jack Tora, Sr               6:19     19:31    6:18  Wallenpaupack        
  287        Gabe Crouthamel, Jr         6:19     19:32    6:18  Wallenpaupack        
  288        Ayden Handley, Jr           5:56     19:33    6:18  South Western        
  289   250  Will Hamilton, So           5:58     19:34    6:18  Frederick            
  290   251  Dylan Johnson, So           5:55     19:34    6:19  Roman Catholic       
  291        Anthony Capreri, Jr         5:51     19:35    6:19  Upper Perk           
  292        Nathaniel Klansek, Jr       5:50     19:37    6:19  South Western        
  293   252  Giovanni Paderi, So         5:46     19:40    6:20  Cambridge-South Dorch 
  294        Tom Kelly, So               6:06     19:43    6:21  Bensalem             
  295   253  Ben Cornwell, Sr            5:42     19:44    6:22  Cambridge-South Dorch 
  296        Caleb Limmer, Jr            5:52     19:45    6:22  Jenkintown           
  297   254  Ben Aulenbach, Jr           6:08     19:46    6:22  Conrad Weiser        
  298        Michael Lopez, Jr           5:45     19:46    6:22  Roman Catholic       
  299   255  Chadman Martin, Fr          6:10     19:46    6:23  Lancaster Mennonite  
  300        Christian Voloshen, Fr      5:53     19:47    6:23  Nazareth Area        
  301   256  Ryan Cassidy, Jr            5:54     19:50    6:24  Sun Valley           
  302   257  Joe Carini, Sr              6:16     19:50    6:24  Marple Newtown       
  303        Owen Lutri, Fr              6:10     19:52    6:24  Nazareth Area        
  304   258  Michael Baker, Jr           5:37     19:52    6:24  Pottstown            
  305   259  Luc Mauro, Jr               5:49     19:53    6:25  Bethlehem Catholic   
  306   260  Ben Smith, Jr               6:05     19:53    6:25  Marple Newtown       
  307        Michael Rawlings, Sr        6:20     19:54    6:25  Veritas Academy      
  308   261  Nick Gray, So               6:11     19:55    6:25  Frederick            
  309   262  Ty Palfi, So                6:14     19:55    6:25  Lancaster Mennonite  
  310   263  Patrick Burnham, Sr         5:53     19:55    6:25  Lansdale Catholic    
  311        Ryan Sauter, Jr             5:57     19:55    6:25  Scranton Prep        
  312   264  Jared Hoober, So            6:15     19:56    6:26  Lancaster Mennonite  
  313   265  Tom Beck, Sr                5:54     19:57    6:26  Pope John Paul       
  314   266  Derek Ulrich, Jr            6:07     19:57    6:26  Conrad Weiser        
  315   267  Charlie Pettinato, Jr       5:56     19:59    6:26  Holycross            
  316   268  Detrick Borden, So          5:53     20:00    6:27  Tamaqua Area         
  317   269  Gionkirk Kimmel, So         6:17     20:03    6:28  Pottstown            
  318        Sam Wollman, Sr             5:56     20:05    6:28  Jenkintown           
  319        Jarrod Sleet, So            5:55     20:05    6:29  Ridley               
  320   270  Bryce Hughes, Jr            5:58     20:07    6:29  Holycross            
  321   271  Ken Ching, So               6:14     20:08    6:30  Marple Newtown       
  322        Nasri Alvarado, Sr          6:29     20:10    6:30  Wallenpaupack        
  323   272  Charles Kabana, Fr          6:13     20:11    6:30  Tamaqua Area         
  324   273  Ethan Harvey, Sr            6:21     20:11    6:30  Del. Co. Christian   
  325   274  Steven Seachrist, So        6:01     20:11    6:31  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  326   275  Thomas Stern, Fr            5:57     20:13    6:31  Saucon Valley        
  327   276  Gavin Wood, Sr              6:05     20:15    6:32  Whitehall            
  328   277  Nick Demjan, So             6:09     20:17    6:32  Whitehall            
  329        Glenn Bechtler, Jr          6:02     20:17    6:32  Blair Academy        
  330        Liem Ross, Sr               6:31     20:19    6:33  Marple Newtown       
  331   278  Matthew Viland, So          5:59     20:20    6:33  East Stroudsburg S   
  332   279  Khail Johnson, Jr           6:10     20:25    6:35  Cambridge-South Dorch 
  333   280  Joel Smith, Fr              6:12     20:33    6:38  Saucon Valley        
  334   281  Bryce Fisher, Fr            6:13     20:34    6:38  Northampton          
  335   282  Robert Grzyboski, Fr        6:18     20:35    6:38  Holycross            
  336   283  Caleb Madison, Sr           6:21     20:44    6:41  Del. Co. Christian   
  337        Junior Karyea, So           6:18     20:46    6:42  Nazareth Area        
  338   284  Evan Taylor, Fr             6:21     20:48    6:42  Sun Valley           
  339   285  Sean Setnick, Jr            6:22     20:49    6:43  Sun Valley           
  340   286  Lionel Layrea, Sr           6:21     20:53    6:44  Frederick            
  341   287  Nicolas Maiale, Fr          6:21     20:54    6:44  Sun Valley           
  342   288  Sharp Jamie, So             6:08     20:55    6:45  Pottstown            
  343        Jack Bell, Jr               6:14     20:56    6:45  Radnor               
  344   289  Michael Bogucki, Jr         5:50     20:57    6:45  Whitehall            
  345        Sean Duke, So               6:15     20:57    6:45  Frederick            
  346   290  Martin Metzger, Jr          6:10     20:57    6:45  Pottstown            
  347   291  Eric Logan, Jr              5:52     20:59    6:46  Lansdale Catholic    
  348        Frank Gubler, Fr            6:03     21:06    6:48  Roman Catholic       
  349   292  James Corrigan, Jr          5:46     21:12    6:50  Lansdale Catholic    
  350   293  Michael Kuczma, Sr          6:11     21:20    6:53  East Stroudsburg S   
  351   294  Josh Charles, So            6:01     21:24    6:54  Holycross            
  352   295  Patrick McCabe, Sr          6:28     21:28    6:55  Lansdale Catholic    
  353   296  Terry Wang, Jr              6:21     21:33    6:57  Del. Co. Christian   
  354   297  Brandon Chain, Jr           6:25     21:36    6:58  Newark High          
  355        Johan Rogers, Fr            6:23     21:42    7:00  Frederick            
  356        Nicholas Sayers, Fr         6:40     21:48    7:02  Frederick            
  357   298  Stephen Heller, Sr          6:48     21:48    7:02  East Stroudsburg S   
  358   299  Gustavo Deleon, So          6:19     21:54    7:04  Upper Moreland       
  359   300  Joseph Menta, So            6:28     21:58    7:05  Lansdale Catholic    
  360   301  Alec Sodl, Sr               6:33     22:06    7:07  Whitehall            
  361   302  Dylan Ike, Fr               6:47     22:07    7:08  East Stroudsburg S   
  362   303  Shane Langevin, Jr          6:46     22:12    7:10  Pottstown            
  363   304  Bobby Hadden, So            6:38     22:14    7:10  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  364   305  Colin Casey, So             6:42     22:17    7:11  Upper Moreland       
  365   306  Kevin Knittle, Sr           6:38     22:29    7:15  Pottstown            
  366   307  Brian Miller, So            6:53     22:34    7:16  Upper Moreland       
  367        Zach Davidson, Jr           6:35     22:47    7:21  Tamaqua Area         
  368        Daniel Chinchar, So         6:47     22:48    7:21  Tamaqua Area         
  369        Shawn Burton, So            7:48     23:55    7:43  Sun Valley           
  370   308  Stephen Liu, Jr             7:26     24:05    7:46  Del. Co. Christian   
  371   309  Waldy Franscico, Jr         7:25     24:36    7:56  Conrad Weiser        
  372   310  Matthew Guckenberger, Fr    7:03     25:14    8:08  Newark High          
  373   311  James Chen, Jr              8:00     26:48    8:39  Del. Co. Christian   
  374   312  Tavish Wang, Jr             7:49     26:53    8:40  Del. Co. Christian   
  375        Conner McCall, Sr           8:35     28:49    9:18  Lancaster Mennonite  
  376        Ethan Turrano, Fr           9:44     34:19   11:04  Tamaqua Area         
56 finishers among Men Under 2
90 finishers among Men 2 - 2
115 finishers among Men 3 - 3
115 finishers among Men 4 - 4
376 male finishers
0 female finishers
376 total finishers

PAUL SHORT GIRLS WHITE

Lehigh University

Oct. 1, 2016


Results by runhigh.com


                                               Last updated Oct. 1, 2016 5:41 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 West Chester East       210    2   48   49   50   61   80   88    20:25    1:57
  2 Harriton                215    1   25   58   63   68   95  120    20:23    2:07
  3 Scranton Prep           217   19   26   42   57   73   78  136    20:34    1:13
  4 Tamaqua Area            238   13   14   34   54  123  132  140    20:31    2:09
  5 Exeter Township         244    9   18   33   76  108  110  158    20:32    2:05
  6 C B. South              257    6   15   45   86  105  106  107    20:32    2:15
  7 Lower Merion            275   10   32   60   81   92  102  142    20:44    1:45
  8 Nazareth Area           294    5   52   55   84   98  134  162    20:45    2:07
  9 Twin Valley             309   24   27   74   83  101              20:53    1:17
 10 Bethlehem Catholic      357    7   36   47   94  173  203  221    21:02    3:47
 11 Wallenpaupack           360   20   62   71   96  111  133  144    21:01    1:41
 12 Sidwell Friends         385   41   72   82   91   99  156  187    21:10    0:53
 13 Central Dauphin East    396    4   43   65  121  163  202         21:03    3:32
 14 Whitehall               404   37   39   59  130  139  175  236    21:13    1:38
 15 Phoenixville Area       415   12   31  115  126  131  137  192    21:09    2:22
 16 Radnor                  434   29   30   89  125  161  167  176    21:17    2:16
 17 Academy of Notre Dame   436   28   66   90  117  135  153  183    21:17    1:51
 18 Bishop Shanahan         438   17   38   97  127  159  168         21:17    2:38
 19 Garnet Valley           447   11   67   75  113  181  193  196    21:22    3:39
 20 South Western           495   22   23   56  171  223  245         21:46    4:52
 21 Northampton             501   16   79  109  147  150  166  177    21:28    2:38
 22 Dock Mennonite Academ   505   64   77  103  116  145  170  243    21:34    1:23
 23 Milton Hershey School   519   35   40   93  165  186  201  208    21:47    3:05
 24 Ridley                  595    8  104  141  160  182  205  222    21:51    3:52
 25 The Hill School         633   53  100  129  151  200              22:07    3:12
 26 Lower Moreland          680    3   44  189  216  228  233         22:37    5:57
 27 Upper Darby             685   46  114  118  190  217  230         22:27    3:57
 28 Jenkintown              689   51   87  112  204  235              22:50    5:27
 29 Conrad Weiser           708   21  138  155  188  206  210  239    22:29    4:11
 30 Upper Moreland          737   70   85  154  213  215  234  247    22:46    3:29
 31 Pottsgrove              765  128  146  148  164  179              22:32    1:19
 32 Blair Academy           789   69  143  169  194  214  219  220    22:55    3:30
 33 Bensalem                893  119  124  198  225  227              23:31    3:21
 34 Frederick               908  172  174  180  185  197  207  242    23:24    0:52
 35 Pope John Paul          950  152  178  199  209  212  226  229    23:39    2:01
 36 East Stroudsburg S      993  122  184  224  231  232  240         24:22    4:06
 37 Newark High            1014  149  191  195  238  241  246         24:49    5:26
 38 Pottstown              1067  157  211  218  237  244              25:19    6:18

Dual Meet Scores

Scranton Prep          36 wins
Harriton               35 wins
Tamaqua Area           35 wins
Exeter Township        34 wins
C B. South             34 wins
Lower Merion           33 wins
Nazareth Area          31 wins
Twin Valley            29 wins
Bethlehem Catholic     28 wins
Sidwell Friends        28 wins
Central Dauphin East   26 wins
Phoenixville Area      26 wins
Academy of Notre Dame  25 wins
Radnor                 25 wins
Garnet Valley          23 wins
Bishop Shanahan        23 wins
South Western          20 wins
Dock Mennonite Academ  20 wins
Northampton            20 wins
Milton Hershey School  18 wins
The Hill School        17 wins
Ridley                 17 wins
Conrad Weiser          14 wins
Upper Moreland         14 wins
Upper Darby            13 wins
Pottsgrove             13 wins
Blair Academy          11 wins
Jenkintown             11 wins
Lower Moreland         9 wins
Frederick              9 wins
Pope John Paul         8 wins
Bensalem               6 wins
East Stroudsburg S     5 wins
Newark High            4 wins
Pottstown              3 wins
Wallenpaupack          0 wins
West Chester East      0 wins
Whitehall              0 wins
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. West Chester East
    2  Allyson Clarke, Fr         18:58    6:07
   48  Holly Johnson, Jr          20:42    6:41
   49  Kerri Rafter, Sr           20:44    6:41
   50  Katherine Duguid, Sr       20:46    6:42
   61  Rachel Sehon               20:55    6:45
   80  Caroline Johnston, Sr      21:13    6:51
   88  Claire Mobed, So           21:21    6:53
Total Time = 1:42:05     Total Places = 210

2. Harriton
    1  Tasha Greene, Sr           18:54    6:06
   25  Michelle Qin, So           20:12    6:31
   58  Fiona Maruca, Sr           20:51    6:43
   63  Catie Kauffman, Sr         20:56    6:45
   68  Claudia Conrad, Sr         21:00    6:46
   95  Alexandra Morel, So        21:25    6:55
  120  Maddy Fisher, Sr           21:45    7:01
Total Time = 1:41:53     Total Places = 215

3. Scranton Prep
   19  Mia Bellucci, So           19:57    6:26
   26  Adiya Golden, So           20:13    6:31
   42  Abby Bowen, Fr             20:36    6:38
   57  Kate Welby, So             20:51    6:43
   73  Allison Walsh, Jr          21:09    6:49
   78  Lucy Doherty, So           21:13    6:50
  136  Lindsay Notarianni, Jr     22:05    7:07
Total Time = 1:42:46     Total Places = 217

4. Tamaqua Area
   13  Monika Shimko, Sr          19:41    6:21
   14  Sarah Maue, Jr             19:44    6:22
   34  Nicole Wasserleben, Jr     20:28    6:36
   54  Kailee Carroll, Sr         20:50    6:43
  123  Genevieve Beck, Jr         21:50    7:02
  132  April Gerber, Sr           22:03    7:07
  140  Lottie Mateyak, Fr         22:12    7:10
Total Time = 1:42:33     Total Places = 238

5. Exeter Township
    9  Sarah Smith, Fr            19:32    6:18
   18  Ella Ehlert, Sr            19:55    6:25
   33  Julee Yeakley, So          20:25    6:35
   76  Dianna Richie, Sr          21:12    6:50
  108  Katherin Kerchner, Fr      21:36    6:58
  110  Noelle Narvaez, Fr         21:38    6:59
  158  Alyssa Haraschak, Fr       22:32    7:16
Total Time = 1:42:40     Total Places = 244

6. C B. South
    6  Nancy McGrath, Jr          19:21    6:14
   15  Madi Tomaselli, So         19:45    6:22
   45  Anna Green, So             20:37    6:39
   86  Lisa Montgomery, Sr        21:21    6:53
  105  Stephanie Hiltpold, So     21:35    6:58
  106  Lauren Rosztoczy, So       21:36    6:58
  107  Rebecca Stratz, Sr         21:36    6:58
Total Time = 1:42:39     Total Places = 257

7. Lower Merion
   10  Rowan Hassman, So          19:40    6:20
   32  Cecily Rosenbaum, Sr       20:24    6:35
   60  Avery Clark, Fr            20:54    6:44
   81  Camille Carr, Jr           21:15    6:51
   92  Christina Peng, So         21:24    6:54
  102  Lauren Else, Jr            21:32    6:57
  142  Josie Blumenczweig, Jr     22:14    7:10
Total Time = 1:43:37     Total Places = 275

8. Nazareth Area
    5  Alysse Danyi, So           19:20    6:14
   52  Loganne Caka, So           20:48    6:42
   55  Madison Cerniglia, Sr      20:50    6:43
   84  Lindsey Daems, Jr          21:20    6:53
   98  Abby Ellis, Fr             21:27    6:55
  134  Julia Lamura, Fr           22:04    7:07
  162  Mikala Leszcynski, Sr      22:39    7:18
Total Time = 1:43:45     Total Places = 294

9. Twin Valley
   24  Elizabeth Duplass, Jr      20:12    6:31
   27  Gina Mattera, So           20:14    6:31
   74  Morgan Chmielenski, Fr     21:10    6:50
   83  Haley Shultz, Sr           21:19    6:52
  101  Madison Hughes, So         21:28    6:55
Total Time = 1:44:23     Total Places = 309

10. Bethlehem Catholic
    7  Rowan Pepe, Sr             19:21    6:14
   36  Mary Frances Scheidel, Fr  20:31    6:37
   47  Lauren Bunke, Jr           20:42    6:40
   94  Hope Brown, Sr             21:25    6:54
  173  Solei Rodriquez, So        23:07    7:27
  203  Kayla Zigmont, So          24:06    7:46
  221  Jessica Finney, So         24:42    7:58
Total Time = 1:45:06     Total Places = 357

11. Wallenpaupack
   20  Sam Killiany, Jr           19:58    6:26
   62  Noelle DePatie, Jr         20:55    6:45
   71  Taylor Kryzan, Sr          21:03    6:47
   96  Jenna Schoenagel, Jr       21:26    6:55
  111  Hannah Smith, So           21:39    6:59
  133  Molloy Jacobs, Sr          22:03    7:07
  144  Trisha Gibbons, Sr         22:20    7:12
Total Time = 1:45:01     Total Places = 360

12. Sidwell Friends
   41  Ellie Zimmerman, Sr        20:35    6:38
   72  Bryn Wilson, Jr            21:05    6:48
   82  Elizabet Cayenne-McCall, Fr
                                21:18    6:52
   91  Ryan Kyle, So              21:23    6:54
   99  Emma Passmore, So          21:28    6:55
  156  Rebecca Barker, Jr         22:30    7:15
  187  Annika Pederson, Fr        23:36    7:37
Total Time = 1:45:49     Total Places = 385

13. Central Dauphin East
    4  Makenna Krebs, So          19:10    6:11
   43  Hailey Molina, Sr          20:36    6:39
   65  Amy Schaeffer, Sr          20:58    6:46
  121  Heather Kolanda, Sr        21:46    7:01
  163  Jasmine Wei, Sr            22:41    7:19
  202  Olivia Ramsey, Sr          24:04    7:46
Total Time = 1:45:11     Total Places = 396

14. Whitehall
   37  Rachel Herr                20:31    6:37
   39  Autumn Dragovits           20:34    6:38
   59  Juanita Flores             20:53    6:44
  130  Devon Roberts, Fr          21:57    7:05
  139  Hannah Gill                22:09    7:09
  175  Caroline Martin            23:10    7:28
  236  Alyssa Jimenez, Jr         26:16    8:28
Total Time = 1:46:04     Total Places = 404

15. Phoenixville Area
   12  Natalee Serwatka, Sr       19:41    6:21
   31  Victoria Wright, Jr        20:23    6:34
  115  Julia Hihi, So             21:41    7:00
  126  Emma Visnov, Jr            21:56    7:04
  131  Mary Grimshaw, So          22:02    7:06
  137  Karley Dibofsky, So        22:07    7:08
  192  Emerson Deblasis, Jr       23:40    7:38
Total Time = 1:45:43     Total Places = 415

16. Radnor
   29  Julia Havertine, Jr        20:18    6:33
   30  Caroline Ditrolio, Jr      20:19    6:33
   89  Abigail Idiculla, Fr       21:21    6:53
  125  Aileen Manion, Sr          21:50    7:02
  161  Amanda Zajac, Sr           22:33    7:16
  167  Sarah Rosenblum, Jr        22:54    7:23
  176  Addie Cairns, Jr           23:10    7:28
Total Time = 1:46:21     Total Places = 434

17. Academy of Notre Dame
   28  Sydney Stribrny, Sr        20:14    6:31
   66  Katie Lennon, So           20:58    6:46
   90  Erin Mongeluzi, Sr         21:22    6:53
  117  Madison Gaffney, So        21:44    7:00
  135  Farran Dougherty, Jr       22:05    7:07
  153  Ceara Rush, So             22:26    7:14
  183  Jackie Lanzalotto, Jr      23:30    7:35
Total Time = 1:46:23     Total Places = 436

18. Bishop Shanahan
   17  Abby Lee, So               19:55    6:25
   38  Kim Harlan, So             20:33    6:38
   97  Ally Kelly, Jr             21:27    6:55
  127  Caitlin Hmiel, Fr          21:57    7:05
  159  Julia Kane, Sr             22:32    7:16
  168  Erin Hmiel, So             22:59    7:25
Total Time = 1:46:24     Total Places = 438

19. Garnet Valley
   11  Julia Hellman, Sr          19:40    6:20
   67  Savannah Hake, Sr          20:59    6:46
   75  Anastasia Erley, Fr        21:11    6:50
  113  Sophie Bushenkell, Jr      21:39    6:59
  181  Catherine Tran, So         23:18    7:31
  193  Laura Husain, Jr           23:41    7:38
  196  Grace Searing, Jr          23:54    7:42
Total Time = 1:46:47     Total Places = 447

20. South Western
   22  Sarah Forry, So            19:59    6:27
   23  Alyssa Bentzel, Fr         20:07    6:29
   56  Madison Wisensale, So      20:50    6:43
  171  Lindsey Watson, Fr         23:03    7:26
  223  Lindsay Cunningham, Fr     24:50    8:01
  245  Deidra Byers, So           29:08    9:24
Total Time = 1:48:49     Total Places = 495

21. Northampton
   16  Lyndsey Gallagher, Sr      19:46    6:22
   79  Beth Albright, Jr          21:13    6:51
  109  Magen Perelli, So          21:37    6:58
  147  Brooke Ingram, Sr          22:21    7:12
  150  Olivia Rigo, Fr            22:23    7:13
  166  Lauren Pague, So           22:49    7:21
  177  Hannah Flaven, Jr          23:10    7:28
Total Time = 1:47:20     Total Places = 501

22. Dock Mennonite Academ
   64  Erica Gunden, Jr           20:58    6:46
   77  Lael Flores, So            21:13    6:50
  103  Lindsey Bernd, Jr          21:33    6:57
  116  Juliana Rotelle, Sr        21:43    7:00
  145  Camryn McCloskey, Sr       22:20    7:12
  170  Alana Bergey, Sr           23:00    7:25
  243  Abbey Keller, Fr           28:01    9:02
Total Time = 1:47:47     Total Places = 505

23. Milton Hershey School
   35  Tatyanna Gibson, Fr        20:31    6:37
   40  Kelsey Bazan, Fr           20:34    6:38
   93  Sarah Rose, So             21:25    6:54
  165  Cherub Cirone, Sr          22:45    7:20
  186  Miranda Stevens, Jr        23:36    7:36
  201  Destiny Kreiser, Jr        24:03    7:45
  208  Sharon Zimmerman, Sr       24:16    7:50
Total Time = 1:48:51     Total Places = 519

24. Ridley
    8  Jamie Green, Jr            19:30    6:17
  104  Molly Derleth, So          21:34    6:57
  141  Julianna Moss, So          22:13    7:10
  160  Jackie Scandle, Jr         22:33    7:16
  182  Samantha Kusner, Fr        23:21    7:32
  205  Jordan Smith, Jr           24:07    7:47
  222  Aileen Flaherty, Jr        24:43    7:58
Total Time = 1:49:11     Total Places = 595

25. The Hill School
   53  Paige Barcus, Fr           20:48    6:42
  100  Ally Lomire, Fr            21:28    6:55
  129  Marissa Letizio, Sr        21:57    7:05
  151  Jessie Hess, So            22:23    7:13
  200  Coco Zhou, Jr              23:59    7:44
Total Time = 1:50:35     Total Places = 633

26. Lower Moreland
    3  Kerry Kovacs, Sr           19:09    6:11
   44  Lizzie Harmon, Sr          20:37    6:39
  189  Cora Castor, Sr            23:37    7:37
  216  Taylor DiJoseph, So        24:33    7:55
  228  Shannon Long, Sr           25:06    8:06
  233  Rachael Millan, Sr         25:56    8:22
Total Time = 1:53:02     Total Places = 680

27. Upper Darby
   46  Wilbertrice Boduo, Jr      20:37    6:39
  114  Gianna Mazza, Jr           21:40    6:59
  118  Alaysha Jones, Fr          21:45    7:01
  190  Megan Cook, So             23:37    7:37
  217  Alycia White, Jr           24:34    7:55
  230  Diamond Williams, Sr       25:24    8:11
Total Time = 1:52:13     Total Places = 685

28. Jenkintown
   51  Emma Pizer, So             20:47    6:42
   87  Caroline Arena, So         21:21    6:53
  112  Izzi Byler, So             21:39    6:59
  204  Margaret Davis, So         24:06    7:46
  235  Emma Montroy, So           26:14    8:27
Total Time = 1:54:07     Total Places = 689

29. Conrad Weiser
   21  Maddy Frasch, Jr           19:59    6:27
  138  Abbey Stolzfus, Sr         22:09    7:08
  155  Kaitlyn Leister, So        22:29    7:15
  188  Veronicka Knoll, Jr        23:37    7:37
  206  Julia Boyer, Sr            24:09    7:47
  210  Olivia Longenecker, Sr     24:21    7:51
  239  Madi Getz, Jr              26:31    8:33
Total Time = 1:52:23     Total Places = 708

30. Upper Moreland
   70  Mary Thompson, So          21:03    6:47
   85  Victoria Leister, Jr       21:20    6:53
  154  Jill Kelly, So             22:28    7:15
  213  Jenna Painter, So          24:26    7:53
  215  Olivia Metz, So            24:31    7:54
  234  Emily Keough, Jr           25:56    8:22
  247  Nicole Cortino, So         31:40   10:13
Total Time = 1:53:48     Total Places = 737

31. Pottsgrove
  128  Amie Wildermuth, Fr        21:57    7:05
  146  Amia Slade, Jr             22:20    7:12
  148  Megan Czerpak, So          22:22    7:13
  164  Elese Christ, Sr           22:44    7:20
  179  Molly Neeson, So           23:15    7:30
Total Time = 1:52:38     Total Places = 765

32. Blair Academy
   69  Soura Saxton, Jr           21:01    6:47
  143  Alexandra Baker, So        22:18    7:11
  169  Jane Fitzpatrick, Sr       22:59    7:25
  194  Kendra Payne, Fr           23:43    7:39
  214  Jesse Schable, So          24:30    7:54
  219  Savannah Doelfel, Jr       24:37    7:56
  220  Sabrina Helck, Jr          24:39    7:57
Total Time = 1:54:31     Total Places = 789

33. Bensalem
  119  Patty Higgins, Sr          21:45    7:01
  124  Simonet Tan, Jr            21:50    7:02
  198  Joy Senkungu, Jr           23:57    7:43
  225  Alexis Finazzo, So         24:56    8:02
  227  Peace Senkungu, Sr         25:06    8:06
Total Time = 1:57:34     Total Places = 893

34. Frederick
  172  Mariam Ashraf, Fr          23:04    7:26
  174  Piper Mitchell, Fr         23:08    7:27
  180  Alexis McAleer, Jr         23:16    7:30
  185  Sydni Brown, Jr            23:35    7:36
  197  Kimberly Siguenza, Jr      23:56    7:43
  207  Arabella Chen, Jr          24:11    7:48
  242  Catie Lee, Sr              27:59    9:01
Total Time = 1:56:59     Total Places = 908

35. Pope John Paul
  152  Grace Cobaugh, Jr          22:24    7:13
  178  Caroline Frattone, Jr      23:11    7:29
  199  Kira Zeller, Jr            23:57    7:43
  209  Natalie Florig, Fr         24:19    7:51
  212  Erin Fox, Fr               24:24    7:52
  226  Elana Figliuolo, So        24:58    8:03
  229  Bonnie Malecki, Jr         25:12    8:08
Total Time = 1:58:15     Total Places = 950

36. East Stroudsburg S
  122  Carissa Root, So           21:47    7:02
  184  Virginia Shukatis, So      23:32    7:35
  224  Bryanna Ensley, Jr         24:52    8:01
  231  Alexus Morra, Sr           25:42    8:17
  232  Jennifer Doll, Fr          25:53    8:21
  240  Li Ling Goldston, So       27:01    8:43
Total Time = 2:01:46     Total Places = 993

37. Newark High
  149  Cassandra O'Quinn, Jr      22:22    7:13
  191  Kendra Cutler, Jr          23:38    7:37
  195  Alondra Hernandez, Jr      23:47    7:40
  238  Kendal Gerard, So          26:30    8:33
  241  Allie LaPorte, Fr          27:48    8:58
  246  Rebecca Alexander, Jr      29:12    9:25
Total Time = 2:04:05     Total Places = 1014

38. Pottstown
  157  Adrianna Hayward, Fr       22:30    7:15
  211  Claire Fetterman, Jr       24:23    7:52
  218  Hannah Shankle, So         24:36    7:56
  237  Abagail Parson, Fr         26:17    8:29
  244  Malika Mauras-Johnson, So  28:47    9:17
Total Time = 2:06:33     Total Places = 1067
        TEAM                          1 MILE    FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top


    1        Ashley Blair, Sr            6:10     18:49    6:04  Selinsgrove          
    2        Brittney Carnathan, Sr      6:02     18:52    6:05  Selinsgrove          
    3     1  Tasha Greene, Sr            6:00     18:54    6:06  Harriton             
    4     2  Allyson Clarke, Fr          6:00     18:58    6:07  West Chester East    
    5     3  Kerry Kovacs, Sr            6:01     19:09    6:11  Lower Moreland       
    6     4  Makenna Krebs, So           6:02     19:10    6:11  Central Dauphin East 
    7     5  Alysse Danyi, So            6:08     19:20    6:14  Nazareth Area        
    8     6  Nancy McGrath, Jr           6:03     19:21    6:14  C B. South           
    9     7  Rowan Pepe, Sr              6:05     19:21    6:14  Bethlehem Catholic   
   10     8  Jamie Green, Jr             6:07     19:30    6:17  Ridley               
   11     9  Sarah Smith, Fr             6:17     19:32    6:18  Exeter Township      
   12        Leigha Martin, Sr           6:15     19:33    6:18  Veritas Academy      
   13    10  Rowan Hassman, So           6:04     19:40    6:20  Lower Merion         
   14    11  Julia Hellman, Sr           6:02     19:40    6:20  Garnet Valley        
   15    12  Natalee Serwatka, Sr        6:00     19:41    6:21  Phoenixville Area    
   16    13  Monika Shimko, Sr           6:00     19:41    6:21  Tamaqua Area         
   17    14  Sarah Maue, Jr              6:04     19:44    6:22  Tamaqua Area         
   18    15  Madi Tomaselli, So          6:03     19:45    6:22  C B. South           
   19    16  Lyndsey Gallagher, Sr       6:07     19:46    6:22  Northampton          
   20    17  Abby Lee, So                6:14     19:55    6:25  Bishop Shanahan      
   21    18  Ella Ehlert, Sr             6:17     19:55    6:25  Exeter Township      
   22    19  Mia Bellucci, So            6:10     19:57    6:26  Scranton Prep        
   23    20  Sam Killiany, Jr            6:16     19:58    6:26  Wallenpaupack        
   24    21  Maddy Frasch, Jr            6:05     19:59    6:27  Conrad Weiser        
   25    22  Sarah Forry, So             6:19     19:59    6:27  South Western        
   26        Skylar Maurer, Jr           6:11     20:06    6:29  Selinsgrove          
   27    23  Alyssa Bentzel, Fr          6:21     20:07    6:29  South Western        
   28        Tess Gibbons, Sr            6:12     20:11    6:30  Archbishop Carroll   
   29        Maggie Linton, Sr           6:27     20:11    6:30  Del. Co. Christian   
   30    24  Elizabeth Duplass, Jr       6:16     20:12    6:31  Twin Valley          
   31    25  Michelle Qin, So            6:21     20:12    6:31  Harriton             
   32    26  Adiya Golden, So            6:07     20:13    6:31  Scranton Prep        
   33    27  Gina Mattera, So            6:11     20:14    6:31  Twin Valley          
   34    28  Sydney Stribrny, Sr         6:11     20:14    6:31  Academy of Notre Dame 
   35    29  Julia Havertine, Jr         6:16     20:18    6:33  Radnor               
   36    30  Caroline Ditrolio, Jr       6:17     20:19    6:33  Radnor               
   37    31  Victoria Wright, Jr         6:23     20:23    6:34  Phoenixville Area    
   38    32  Cecily Rosenbaum, Sr        6:23     20:24    6:35  Lower Merion         
   39        Serena Detweiler, So        6:10     20:24    6:35  Upper Perk           
   40    33  Julee Yeakley, So           6:17     20:25    6:35  Exeter Township      
   41    34  Nicole Wasserleben, Jr      6:14     20:28    6:36  Tamaqua Area         
   42    35  Tatyanna Gibson, Fr         6:07     20:31    6:37  Milton Hershey School 
   43    36  Mary Frances Scheidel, Fr   6:21     20:31    6:37  Bethlehem Catholic   
   44    37  Rachel Herr                 6:33     20:31    6:37  Whitehall            
   45    38  Kim Harlan, So              6:14     20:33    6:38  Bishop Shanahan      
   46    39  Autumn Dragovits            6:11     20:34    6:38  Whitehall            
   47    40  Kelsey Bazan, Fr            6:23     20:34    6:38  Milton Hershey School 
   48    41  Ellie Zimmerman, Sr         6:38     20:35    6:38  Sidwell Friends      
   49    42  Abby Bowen, Fr              6:20     20:36    6:38  Scranton Prep        
   50    43  Hailey Molina, Sr           6:30     20:36    6:39  Central Dauphin East 
   51    44  Lizzie Harmon, Sr           6:23     20:37    6:39  Lower Moreland       
   52    45  Anna Green, So              6:18     20:37    6:39  C B. South           
   53    46  Wilbertrice Boduo, Jr       6:13     20:37    6:39  Upper Darby          
   54    47  Lauren Bunke, Jr            6:10     20:42    6:40  Bethlehem Catholic   
   55    48  Holly Johnson, Jr           6:22     20:42    6:41  West Chester East    
   56        Natalie Novotni, Sr         6:18     20:43    6:41  Sun Valley           
   57    49  Kerri Rafter, Sr            6:31     20:44    6:41  West Chester East    
   58        Rebecca Clay, Fr            6:29     20:44    6:41  Archbishop Carroll   
   59    50  Katherine Duguid, Sr        6:30     20:46    6:42  West Chester East    
   60        Hannah Steckbeck, So        6:29     20:47    6:42  Lancaster Mennonite  
   61    51  Emma Pizer, So              6:42     20:47    6:42  Jenkintown           
   62    52  Loganne Caka, So            6:34     20:48    6:42  Nazareth Area        
   63    53  Paige Barcus, Fr            6:29     20:48    6:42  The Hill School      
   64    54  Kailee Carroll, Sr          6:12     20:50    6:43  Tamaqua Area         
   65    55  Madison Cerniglia, Sr       6:26     20:50    6:43  Nazareth Area        
   66    56  Madison Wisensale, So       6:23     20:50    6:43  South Western        
   67    57  Kate Welby, So              6:27     20:51    6:43  Scranton Prep        
   68    58  Fiona Maruca, Sr            6:30     20:51    6:43  Harriton             
   69    59  Juanita Flores              6:37     20:53    6:44  Whitehall            
   70    60  Avery Clark, Fr             6:30     20:54    6:44  Lower Merion         
   71    61  Rachel Sehon                6:34     20:55    6:45  West Chester East    
   72    62  Noelle DePatie, Jr          6:20     20:55    6:45  Wallenpaupack        
   73    63  Catie Kauffman, Sr          6:35     20:56    6:45  Harriton             
   74    64  Erica Gunden, Jr            6:23     20:58    6:46  Dock Mennonite Academ 
   75    65  Amy Schaeffer, Sr           6:35     20:58    6:46  Central Dauphin East 
   76    66  Katie Lennon, So            6:47     20:58    6:46  Academy of Notre Dame 
   77    67  Savannah Hake, Sr           6:46     20:59    6:46  Garnet Valley        
   78    68  Claudia Conrad, Sr          6:28     21:00    6:46  Harriton             
   79    69  Soura Saxton, Jr            7:04     21:01    6:47  Blair Academy        
   80    70  Mary Thompson, So           6:28     21:03    6:47  Upper Moreland       
   81    71  Taylor Kryzan, Sr           6:33     21:03    6:47  Wallenpaupack        
   82    72  Bryn Wilson, Jr             6:37     21:05    6:48  Sidwell Friends      
   83    73  Allison Walsh, Jr           6:26     21:09    6:49  Scranton Prep        
   84    74  Morgan Chmielenski, Fr      6:46     21:10    6:50  Twin Valley          
   85    75  Anastasia Erley, Fr         6:46     21:11    6:50  Garnet Valley        
   86    76  Dianna Richie, Sr           6:30     21:12    6:50  Exeter Township      
   87    77  Lael Flores, So             6:26     21:13    6:50  Dock Mennonite Academ 
   88    78  Lucy Doherty, So            6:28     21:13    6:50  Scranton Prep        
   89    79  Beth Albright, Jr           6:13     21:13    6:51  Northampton          
   90    80  Caroline Johnston, Sr       6:36     21:13    6:51  West Chester East    
   91    81  Camille Carr, Jr            6:32     21:15    6:51  Lower Merion         
   92    82  Elizabet Cayenne-McCall, Fr
                                       6:47     21:18    6:52  Sidwell Friends      
   93    83  Haley Shultz, Sr            6:47     21:19    6:52  Twin Valley          
   94    84  Lindsey Daems, Jr           6:32     21:20    6:53  Nazareth Area        
   95    85  Victoria Leister, Jr        6:33     21:20    6:53  Upper Moreland       
   96    86  Lisa Montgomery, Sr         6:27     21:21    6:53  C B. South           
   97    87  Caroline Arena, So          6:44     21:21    6:53  Jenkintown           
   98    88  Claire Mobed, So            6:35     21:21    6:53  West Chester East    
   99    89  Abigail Idiculla, Fr        6:32     21:21    6:53  Radnor               
  100    90  Erin Mongeluzi, Sr          6:39     21:22    6:53  Academy of Notre Dame 
  101    91  Ryan Kyle, So               6:51     21:23    6:54  Sidwell Friends      
  102    92  Christina Peng, So          6:16     21:24    6:54  Lower Merion         
  103    93  Sarah Rose, So              6:19     21:25    6:54  Milton Hershey School 
  104    94  Hope Brown, Sr              6:39     21:25    6:54  Bethlehem Catholic   
  105    95  Alexandra Morel, So         6:37     21:25    6:55  Harriton             
  106    96  Jenna Schoenagel, Jr        6:50     21:26    6:55  Wallenpaupack        
  107    97  Ally Kelly, Jr              6:37     21:27    6:55  Bishop Shanahan      
  108    98  Abby Ellis, Fr              6:34     21:27    6:55  Nazareth Area        
  109        Donna Holt, Fr              6:27     21:27    6:55  Marple Newtown       
  110    99  Emma Passmore, So           6:51     21:28    6:55  Sidwell Friends      
  111   100  Ally Lomire, Fr             6:29     21:28    6:55  The Hill School      
  112   101  Madison Hughes, So          6:47     21:28    6:55  Twin Valley          
  113   102  Lauren Else, Jr             6:30     21:32    6:57  Lower Merion         
  114   103  Lindsey Bernd, Jr           6:39     21:33    6:57  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  115        Ashley Spangler, Jr         6:41     21:33    6:57  Lancaster Mennonite  
  116   104  Molly Derleth, So           6:24     21:34    6:57  Ridley               
  117   105  Stephanie Hiltpold, So      6:25     21:35    6:58  C B. South           
  118   106  Lauren Rosztoczy, So        6:27     21:36    6:58  C B. South           
  119   107  Rebecca Stratz, Sr          6:26     21:36    6:58  C B. South           
  120   108  Katherin Kerchner, Fr       6:35     21:36    6:58  Exeter Township      
  121   109  Magen Perelli, So           6:30     21:37    6:58  Northampton          
  122   110  Noelle Narvaez, Fr          6:50     21:38    6:59  Exeter Township      
  123   111  Hannah Smith, So            6:39     21:39    6:59  Wallenpaupack        
  124   112  Izzi Byler, So              6:45     21:39    6:59  Jenkintown           
  125   113  Sophie Bushenkell, Jr       6:46     21:39    6:59  Garnet Valley        
  126        Mikayla Lewin, Sr           6:36     21:40    6:59  West Chester East    
  127   114  Gianna Mazza, Jr            6:27     21:40    6:59  Upper Darby          
  128        Elizabeth Dougherty, Sr     6:26     21:41    7:00  West Chester East    
  129   115  Julia Hihi, So              6:45     21:41    7:00  Phoenixville Area    
  130   116  Juliana Rotelle, Sr         6:42     21:43    7:00  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  131   117  Madison Gaffney, So         6:39     21:44    7:00  Academy of Notre Dame 
  132   118  Alaysha Jones, Fr           6:24     21:45    7:01  Upper Darby          
  133   119  Patty Higgins, Sr           6:28     21:45    7:01  Bensalem             
  134   120  Maddy Fisher, Sr            6:40     21:45    7:01  Harriton             
  135   121  Heather Kolanda, Sr         6:45     21:46    7:01  Central Dauphin East 
  136   122  Carissa Root, So            6:51     21:47    7:02  East Stroudsburg S   
  137   123  Genevieve Beck, Jr          6:31     21:50    7:02  Tamaqua Area         
  138   124  Simonet Tan, Jr             6:48     21:50    7:02  Bensalem             
  139   125  Aileen Manion, Sr           6:39     21:50    7:02  Radnor               
  140        Anna Steich, So             6:42     21:51    7:03  High Point           
  141        LeeAnn Markwalter, Jr       6:41     21:52    7:03  Upper Perk           
  142   126  Emma Visnov, Jr             6:25     21:56    7:04  Phoenixville Area    
  143   127  Caitlin Hmiel, Fr           6:46     21:57    7:05  Bishop Shanahan      
  144   128  Amie Wildermuth, Fr         6:45     21:57    7:05  Pottsgrove           
  145   129  Marissa Letizio, Sr         6:33     21:57    7:05  The Hill School      
  146   130  Devon Roberts, Fr           6:58     21:57    7:05  Whitehall            
  147   131  Mary Grimshaw, So           6:46     22:02    7:06  Phoenixville Area    
  148   132  April Gerber, Sr            6:36     22:03    7:07  Tamaqua Area         
  149   133  Molloy Jacobs, Sr           6:50     22:03    7:07  Wallenpaupack        
  150   134  Julia Lamura, Fr            6:45     22:04    7:07  Nazareth Area        
  151   135  Farran Dougherty, Jr        6:48     22:05    7:07  Academy of Notre Dame 
  152   136  Lindsay Notarianni, Jr      6:43     22:05    7:07  Scranton Prep        
  153   137  Karley Dibofsky, So         6:47     22:07    7:08  Phoenixville Area    
  154   138  Abbey Stolzfus, Sr          6:41     22:09    7:08  Conrad Weiser        
  155   139  Hannah Gill                 6:58     22:09    7:09  Whitehall            
  156   140  Lottie Mateyak, Fr          6:36     22:12    7:10  Tamaqua Area         
  157   141  Julianna Moss, So           6:27     22:13    7:10  Ridley               
  158   142  Josie Blumenczweig, Jr      6:32     22:14    7:10  Lower Merion         
  159        Olivia Conrad, Fr           6:48     22:15    7:10  Harriton             
  160   143  Alexandra Baker, So         6:48     22:18    7:11  Blair Academy        
  161   144  Trisha Gibbons, Sr          6:50     22:20    7:12  Wallenpaupack        
  162   145  Camryn McCloskey, Sr        6:41     22:20    7:12  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  163   146  Amia Slade, Jr              6:15     22:20    7:12  Pottsgrove           
  164   147  Brooke Ingram, Sr           6:40     22:21    7:12  Northampton          
  165   148  Megan Czerpak, So           6:41     22:22    7:13  Pottsgrove           
  166   149  Cassandra O'Quinn, Jr       6:54     22:22    7:13  Newark High          
  167        Audrey Rosztoczy, Sr        6:45     22:22    7:13  C B. South           
  168   150  Olivia Rigo, Fr             6:53     22:23    7:13  Northampton          
  169   151  Jessie Hess, So             6:44     22:23    7:13  The Hill School      
  170        Ashley Christiansen, Jr     6:41     22:23    7:13  C B. South           
  171   152  Grace Cobaugh, Jr           7:04     22:24    7:13  Pope John Paul       
  172   153  Ceara Rush, So              6:48     22:26    7:14  Academy of Notre Dame 
  173   154  Jill Kelly, So              6:52     22:28    7:15  Upper Moreland       
  174   155  Kaitlyn Leister, So         6:48     22:29    7:15  Conrad Weiser        
  175   156  Rebecca Barker, Jr          7:01     22:30    7:15  Sidwell Friends      
  176   157  Adrianna Hayward, Fr        6:46     22:30    7:15  Pottstown            
  177        Morgan Simpson, Jr          6:51     22:31    7:16  Lower Merion         
  178   158  Alyssa Haraschak, Fr        6:49     22:32    7:16  Exeter Township      
  179   159  Julia Kane, Sr              6:54     22:32    7:16  Bishop Shanahan      
  180   160  Jackie Scandle, Jr          6:44     22:33    7:16  Ridley               
  181   161  Amanda Zajac, Sr            6:38     22:33    7:16  Radnor               
  182        Laurel Bowers, Jr           6:59     22:34    7:16  West Chester East    
  183        Cianna Huang, So            6:48     22:36    7:17  Lower Merion         
  184   162  Mikala Leszcynski, Sr       7:00     22:39    7:18  Nazareth Area        
  185        Sara Ross, Jr               7:03     22:39    7:18  Nazareth Area        
  186   163  Jasmine Wei, Sr             7:04     22:41    7:19  Central Dauphin East 
  187   164  Elese Christ, Sr            7:07     22:44    7:20  Pottsgrove           
  188   165  Cherub Cirone, Sr           6:39     22:45    7:20  Milton Hershey School 
  189        Carissa Menderis, So        6:52     22:45    7:20  Wallenpaupack        
  190   166  Lauren Pague, So            6:52     22:49    7:21  Northampton          
  191        Lauren Holt, Sr             6:38     22:53    7:23  Marple Newtown       
  192   167  Sarah Rosenblum, Jr         6:47     22:54    7:23  Radnor               
  193        Rachel Kerr, Sr             6:55     22:55    7:24  Scranton Prep        
  194   168  Erin Hmiel, So              6:55     22:59    7:25  Bishop Shanahan      
  195   169  Jane Fitzpatrick, Sr        7:08     22:59    7:25  Blair Academy        
  196   170  Alana Bergey, Sr            6:51     23:00    7:25  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  197        Abby Tevis, So              6:55     23:01    7:25  Harriton             
  198        Lauren Mallaber, So         7:02     23:01    7:25  Nazareth Area        
  199        Erika Hansen, Sr            7:06     23:03    7:26  Wallenpaupack        
  200   171  Lindsey Watson, Fr          7:00     23:03    7:26  South Western        
  201   172  Mariam Ashraf, Fr           7:08     23:04    7:26  Frederick            
  202   173  Solei Rodriquez, So         7:02     23:07    7:27  Bethlehem Catholic   
  203   174  Piper Mitchell, Fr          7:09     23:08    7:27  Frederick            
  204   175  Caroline Martin             7:13     23:10    7:28  Whitehall            
  205   176  Addie Cairns, Jr            6:51     23:10    7:28  Radnor               
  206   177  Hannah Flaven, Jr           6:59     23:10    7:28  Northampton          
  207        Annabelle Van Rawley, Jr    7:04     23:11    7:29  Lower Merion         
  208   178  Caroline Frattone, Jr       7:09     23:11    7:29  Pope John Paul       
  209   179  Molly Neeson, So            7:02     23:15    7:30  Pottsgrove           
  210   180  Alexis McAleer, Jr          7:09     23:16    7:30  Frederick            
  211   181  Catherine Tran, So          7:13     23:18    7:31  Garnet Valley        
  212   182  Samantha Kusner, Fr         7:24     23:21    7:32  Ridley               
  213   183  Jackie Lanzalotto, Jr       7:19     23:30    7:35  Academy of Notre Dame 
  214   184  Virginia Shukatis, So       7:01     23:32    7:35  East Stroudsburg S   
  215        Tara Sang Kauffman, Fr      7:25     23:32    7:35  Lancaster Mennonite  
  216   185  Sydni Brown, Jr             7:14     23:35    7:36  Frederick            
  217   186  Miranda Stevens, Jr         7:10     23:36    7:36  Milton Hershey School 
  218   187  Annika Pederson, Fr         7:27     23:36    7:37  Sidwell Friends      
  219   188  Veronicka Knoll, Jr         6:47     23:37    7:37  Conrad Weiser        
  220   189  Cora Castor, Sr             7:01     23:37    7:37  Lower Moreland       
  221        Kiara Mulloy, So            7:00     23:37    7:37  C B. South           
  222   190  Megan Cook, So              7:17     23:37    7:37  Upper Darby          
  223   191  Kendra Cutler, Jr           6:55     23:38    7:37  Newark High          
  224        Elizabeth Carpenter, Fr     7:24     23:38    7:37  Archbishop Carroll   
  225   192  Emerson Deblasis, Jr        7:03     23:40    7:38  Phoenixville Area    
  226   193  Laura Husain, Jr            7:15     23:41    7:38  Garnet Valley        
  227        Gioia Maiale, Sr            7:10     23:42    7:39  Sun Valley           
  228   194  Kendra Payne, Fr            7:20     23:43    7:39  Blair Academy        
  229        Amira Woodlin, So           7:24     23:44    7:39  Archbishop Carroll   
  230   195  Alondra Hernandez, Jr       7:09     23:47    7:40  Newark High          
  231   196  Grace Searing, Jr           7:13     23:54    7:42  Garnet Valley        
  232   197  Kimberly Siguenza, Jr       7:11     23:56    7:43  Frederick            
  233   198  Joy Senkungu, Jr            7:17     23:57    7:43  Bensalem             
  234   199  Kira Zeller, Jr             7:21     23:57    7:43  Pope John Paul       
  235   200  Coco Zhou, Jr               7:23     23:59    7:44  The Hill School      
  236   201  Destiny Kreiser, Jr         7:20     24:03    7:45  Milton Hershey School 
  237   202  Olivia Ramsey, Sr           7:17     24:04    7:46  Central Dauphin East 
  238        Lauren Harper, So           7:15     24:05    7:46  Phoenixville Area    
  239   203  Kayla Zigmont, So           7:01     24:06    7:46  Bethlehem Catholic   
  240   204  Margaret Davis, So          7:26     24:06    7:46  Jenkintown           
  241   205  Jordan Smith, Jr            7:24     24:07    7:47  Ridley               
  242   206  Julia Boyer, Sr             7:17     24:09    7:47  Conrad Weiser        
  243   207  Arabella Chen, Jr           7:21     24:11    7:48  Frederick            
  244        Avery McKeaney, Fr          7:01     24:13    7:48  Del. Co. Christian   
  245   208  Sharon Zimmerman, Sr        7:44     24:16    7:50  Milton Hershey School 
  246   209  Natalie Florig, Fr          7:40     24:19    7:51  Pope John Paul       
  247   210  Olivia Longenecker, Sr      7:17     24:21    7:51  Conrad Weiser        
  248   211  Claire Fetterman, Jr        7:01     24:23    7:52  Pottstown            
  249   212  Erin Fox, Fr                7:34     24:24    7:52  Pope John Paul       
  250   213  Jenna Painter, So           7:24     24:26    7:53  Upper Moreland       
  251   214  Jesse Schable, So           7:13     24:30    7:54  Blair Academy        
  252   215  Olivia Metz, So             7:23     24:31    7:54  Upper Moreland       
  253        Sara Biege, Sr              7:10     24:33    7:55  Nazareth Area        
  254   216  Taylor DiJoseph, So         7:19     24:33    7:55  Lower Moreland       
  255   217  Alycia White, Jr            7:17     24:34    7:55  Upper Darby          
  256        Kaelyn Cooper, Jr           7:18     24:35    7:56  Del. Co. Christian   
  257   218  Hannah Shankle, So          6:56     24:36    7:56  Pottstown            
  258   219  Savannah Doelfel, Jr        7:27     24:37    7:56  Blair Academy        
  259   220  Sabrina Helck, Jr           7:21     24:39    7:57  Blair Academy        
  260        Sara Adamkovic, Jr          7:09     24:40    7:57  Upper Perk           
  261   221  Jessica Finney, So          6:36     24:42    7:58  Bethlehem Catholic   
  262   222  Aileen Flaherty, Jr         7:38     24:43    7:58  Ridley               
  263   223  Lindsay Cunningham, Fr      7:18     24:50    8:01  South Western        
  264   224  Bryanna Ensley, Jr          7:43     24:52    8:01  East Stroudsburg S   
  265   225  Alexis Finazzo, So          7:39     24:56    8:02  Bensalem             
  266   226  Elana Figliuolo, So         7:40     24:58    8:03  Pope John Paul       
  267   227  Peace Senkungu, Sr          7:41     25:06    8:06  Bensalem             
  268   228  Shannon Long, Sr            7:38     25:06    8:06  Lower Moreland       
  269        Cindy Nguyen, Jr            7:18     25:08    8:06  Phoenixville Area    
  270   229  Bonnie Malecki, Jr          7:44     25:12    8:08  Pope John Paul       
  271   230  Diamond Williams, Sr        7:25     25:24    8:11  Upper Darby          
  272        Leah Bowman, Fr             7:43     25:26    8:12  Lancaster Mennonite  
  273        Ainsley Carlson, Fr         7:38     25:29    8:13  Ridley               
  274   231  Alexus Morra, Sr            7:09     25:42    8:17  East Stroudsburg S   
  275   232  Jennifer Doll, Fr           7:43     25:53    8:21  East Stroudsburg S   
  276   233  Rachael Millan, Sr          7:40     25:56    8:22  Lower Moreland       
  277   234  Emily Keough, Jr            7:47     25:56    8:22  Upper Moreland       
  278        Olivia Sefing, Jr           7:45     26:01    8:23  Upper Perk           
  279        Haylee Pinette, Sr          8:03     26:05    8:25  Milton Hershey School 
  280   235  Emma Montroy, So            7:41     26:14    8:27  Jenkintown           
  281   236  Alyssa Jimenez, Jr          7:36     26:16    8:28  Whitehall            
  282   237  Abagail Parson, Fr          8:19     26:17    8:29  Pottstown            
  283   238  Kendal Gerard, So           8:10     26:30    8:33  Newark High          
  284   239  Madi Getz, Jr               8:02     26:31    8:33  Conrad Weiser        
  285        Calan Mengel, Jr            8:11     26:53    8:40  Conrad Weiser        
  286   240  Li Ling Goldston, So        7:41     27:01    8:43  East Stroudsburg S   
  287        Helen Sun, So               8:16     27:39    8:55  Del. Co. Christian   
  288   241  Allie LaPorte, Fr           8:10     27:48    8:58  Newark High          
  289   242  Catie Lee, Sr               8:20     27:59    9:01  Frederick            
  290   243  Abbey Keller, Fr            8:18     28:01    9:02  Dock Mennonite Academ 
  291        Jillian Rathman, Jr         8:23     28:16    9:07  Conrad Weiser        
  292   244  Malika Mauras-Johnson, So   8:22     28:47    9:17  Pottstown            
  293        Victoria Picozzi, So        8:36     28:48    9:17  Marple Newtown       
  294        Brandy Turnier, So          8:32     28:49    9:18  Marple Newtown       
  295        Laura Abell, Jr             8:22     28:54    9:19  Conrad Weiser        
  296   245  Deidra Byers, So            8:35     29:08    9:24  South Western        
  297   246  Rebecca Alexander, Jr       7:23     29:12    9:25  Newark High          
  298   247  Nicole Cortino, So          9:03     31:40   10:13  Upper Moreland       
47 finishers among Women Under 2
83 finishers among Women 2 - 2
86 finishers among Women 3 - 3
76 finishers among Women 4 - 4
6 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
298 female finishers
298 total finishers


PAUL SHORT BOYS JV

Lehigh University

Oct. 1, 2016


Results by runhigh.com



                                               Last updated Oct. 1, 2016 6:01 PM
        TEAM                          1 MILE    FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

    1        Loick Ohresser-Joumard, Fr   5:21     17:14    5:34  Lady of Good Counsel 
    2        Riley Park, Sr              5:24     17:24    5:37  Cumberland Valley    
    3     1  Avery Shandelman, Jr        5:24     17:26    5:37  Lower Merion         
    4        Kyle Westhaus, Jr           5:26     17:27    5:37  Centerville          
    5        Nathan Rode, Sr             5:23     17:28    5:38  Parkland             
    6        Ryan Breish, Jr             5:31     17:29    5:38  Spring-Ford          
    7        Matt Todd, So               5:31     17:30    5:38  Cumberland Valley    
    8     2  Jake McFadden, Jr           5:24     17:31    5:39  Lower Merion         
    9        Andrew Keen, Jr             5:26     17:31    5:39  Pennsbury            
   10     3  Jackson Payne, So                    17:35    5:40  Lower Merion         
   11     4  Freddy Farah, Jr            5:25     17:36    5:40  Lower Merion         
   12        Isaac Einstein, Fr          5:29     17:38    5:41  Centerville          
   13        Daniel Rufo, Jr             5:27     17:38    5:41  St Josephs Prep      
   14        Jacob Green, Jr             5:35     17:38    5:41  Spring-Ford          
   15        Sean Joyce, So              5:24     17:41    5:42  Pennsbury            
   16        Joe Bland, Jr               5:26     17:45    5:43  Pennsbury            
   17        Brody Hudson, Sr            5:32     17:45    5:43  Avon Grove           
   18        Graham Haederle, So         5:30     17:46    5:44  Lady of Good Counsel 
   19     5  Russell Dougherty, So       5:38     17:46    5:44  Lower Merion         
   20        Calvin Hodges, Jr           5:24     17:47    5:44  Pennsbury            
   21        Nathan McGuffey, Jr         5:37     17:47    5:44  Centerville          
   22        David Cavanaugh, Jr         5:33     17:48    5:44  Cumberland Valley    
   23        Noah Mellon, Sr             5:36     17:48    5:44  Spring-Ford          
   24     6  Will Keto, Jr               5:39     17:48    5:45  Sidwell Friends      
   25        Grayson Dague, Fr           5:29     17:49    5:45  Hempfield (3)        
   26        Ryan Smith, So              5:31     17:50    5:45  Parkland             
   27        Benjamin Alden, So          5:34     17:52    5:46  Parkland             
   28        Jeremy Eberly, Sr           5:30     17:52    5:46  Hempfield (3)        
   29        Derek Zeigler, So           5:28     17:53    5:46  Hempfield (3)        
   30        Logan Iacobelli, Fr         5:34     17:53    5:46  Parkland             
   31        Alex O'Neill, Sr            5:34     17:55    5:47  Lady of Good Counsel 
   32        Kyle Bucklew, Fr            5:31     17:57    5:47  Centerville          
   33        Patrick Bartash, Sr         5:28     17:57    5:47  Spring-Ford          
   34        Chris Joniak, Sr            5:30     17:59    5:48  Pennsbury            
   35        Calvin McMillan, Sr         5:34     18:01    5:49  Hempfield (3)        
   36        Travis Mueller, So          5:32     18:04    5:50  Lady of Good Counsel 
   37        David Minnich, Fr           5:33     18:06    5:50  Cumberland Valley    
   38     7  Eric Benditt, Fr            5:41     18:09    5:51  West Chester East    
   39        Marco Cardone, Fr           6:01     18:10    5:51  Easton Area          
   40        Raymond Dunne, Jr           5:39     18:12    5:52  Spring-Ford          
   41        Richard Baird Jr., Jr       5:35     18:16    5:53  Spring-Ford          
   42     8  Josh Hetzelson, Sr          5:49     18:16    5:53  Lower Merion         
   43        Ethan Warren, Fr            5:36     18:18    5:54  Parkland             
   44        Stephen Chapman, Jr         5:37     18:20    5:55  Spring-Ford          
   45        Brian Cavanaugh, Fr         5:43     18:21    5:55  Cumberland Valley    
   46     9  Benjamin Schmid, So         5:43     18:23    5:56  Lower Merion         
   47        Aaron Wolpert, Jr           5:39     18:23    5:56  Hempfield (3)        
   48        Brendan Griffiths, Fr       5:40     18:26    5:57  Easton Area          
   49        Benjamin Pierce, Jr         5:48     18:27    5:57  Spring-Ford          
   50    10  Eddie Siwarski, Fr          5:34     18:28    5:57  West Chester East    
   51        Kevin Browning, Jr                   18:28    5:57  Parkland             
   52        Keenan Fiorillo, So         5:30     18:28    5:57  St Josephs Prep      
   53    11  Domenic Moser, Fr           5:48     18:28    5:57  West Chester East    
   54        Jorge Linares, Jr           5:38     18:29    5:57  Pennsbury            
   55    12  Caleb Freeman, So           5:56     18:30    5:58  Sidwell Friends      
   56    13  Joel Herbert, Jr            5:41     18:31    5:58  Lower Merion         
   57    14  Imran Hossain, Sr           5:57     18:33    5:59  Sidwell Friends      
   58        Ian Willig, Jr              5:28     18:33    5:59  Hempfield (3)        
   59        Jackson Buchenauer, Fr      5:47     18:33    5:59  Cumberland Valley    
   60        Nate Herman, Sr             5:46     18:34    5:59  Hempfield (3)        
   61        Mynor Bendzin, So           5:48     18:35    5:59  Cumberland Valley    
   62        Phillip Schoch, So          5:31     18:35    6:00  Parkland             
   63        Marcus Murphy, Fr           5:33     18:35    6:00  St Josephs Prep      
   64        Connor Gray, So             5:47     18:39    6:01  Avon Grove           
   65    15  Erik Barker, Fr             5:55     18:39    6:01  Sidwell Friends      
   66        Riley Kleppe, So            6:00     18:39    6:01  Phoenixville Area Hs 
   67        Corey Gill, Sr              5:46     18:40    6:01  Spring-Ford          
   68    16  Adam Kaplan, So             6:00     18:40    6:01  West Chester East    
   69        Zachary Altizer*, Sr        5:45     18:42    6:02  Lee-Davis            
   70        Zachary Preschutti, Sr      5:45     18:42    6:02  Spring-Ford          
   71        Mike Maransky, Sr           5:44     18:42    6:02  St Josephs Prep      
   72        Denis Gallagher, Fr         5:42     18:43    6:02  St Josephs Prep      
   73        Gavin Nixon, Fr             5:47     18:44    6:02  Central Dauphin      
   74        Jake Armstrong, So          5:47     18:44    6:02  Avon Grove           
   75        Justin Grondine, Fr         5:56     18:45    6:03  Lady of Good Counsel 
   76        Thomas Mayer, So            5:53     18:45    6:03  Avon Grove           
   77    17  Joe Dougherty, Sr           6:00     18:46    6:03  West Chester East    
   78        Trey Nissley, Jr            5:48     18:46    6:03  Central Dauphin      
   79        Tyler Palicia, So           5:46     18:47    6:03  Lee-Davis            
   80    18  Kyle Puchalla, Fr           6:00     18:47    6:03  West Chester East    
   81        Max Pochan, So              5:54     18:47    6:03  Avon Grove           
   82        Payton Fox, Fr              5:58     18:48    6:04  Lee-Davis            
   83    19  Elijah Rizzo, Jr            5:56     18:50    6:04  Bensalem             
   84        Seth Young, Fr              5:41     18:51    6:05  Cumberland Valley    
   85    20  Aaron Williams, Fr          6:00     18:56    6:06  Upper Darby          
   86        Alex Coppens, So            5:55     18:57    6:07  Avon Grove           
   87        Tim Ge, So                  5:48     19:01    6:08  Lady of Good Counsel 
   88    21  Tommy Oliver, Sr            6:06     19:03    6:08  Bensalem             
   89        Alexander Robertson, Sr     5:54     19:04    6:09  Easton Area          
   90    22  Evan Brunner, Fr            6:00     19:04    6:09  West Chester East    
   91    23  Corinthian Rivera, Sr       5:56     19:04    6:09  Bensalem             
   92    24  Jack Cooke, Sr              6:00     19:06    6:09  Lower Merion         
   93        Kyle Lynch, Sr              5:53     19:08    6:10  New Hope-Solebury    
   94    25  Martin Gusick, So           5:54     19:09    6:10  West Chester East    
   95        Evan Ambrose, Sr            5:39     19:10    6:11  Avon Grove           
   96        Skyler Koch, So             5:49     19:10    6:11  Easton Area          
   97        Jacob Heffner, Fr           5:53     19:11    6:11  Upper Perk           
   98        Jonathan Maner, Fr          6:02     19:13    6:12  Parkland             
   99        Matt Sandifer, Fr           6:05     19:14    6:12  Germantown Academy   
  100        Bradley Nagle, Jr           5:54     19:15    6:13  Perkiomen Valley     
  101        Brayton Brandis, So         5:58     19:17    6:13  Parkland             
  102        Liam Skinner, Jr            6:07     19:18    6:13  Avon Grove           
  103    26  Jack Knibb, Jr              5:38     19:19    6:14  Sidwell Friends      
  104    27  Aidan Feldman, So           6:00     19:21    6:14  The Hill School      
  105        Jared Desjardins, Jr        5:55     19:23    6:15  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  106        Joel Pletcher, Jr           5:52     19:24    6:15  Hempfield (3)        
  107        Javier Linares, Jr          5:27     19:25    6:16  Pennsbury            
  108        Matt Copeland, Sr           5:55     19:29    6:17  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  109        Logan Hollinger, Sr         5:58     19:30    6:17  Hempfield (3)        
  110        Grayson Clark               6:21     19:32    6:18  Lee-Davis            
  111        Jantzen Washington, Fr      5:57     19:34    6:19  Lady of Good Counsel 
  112        Lane Homan, Fr              5:48     19:34    6:19  Upper Perk           
  113        Mason Harding, Fr           6:00     19:34    6:19  Lee-Davis            
  114        Milan Sharma, Jr            6:09     19:35    6:19  Spring-Ford          
  115        Isaac Gale, So              6:15     19:36    6:19  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  116        Nick Gatcha, Fr             6:13     19:37    6:20  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  117    28  Enrico Mazzo, Jr            6:05     19:40    6:20  West Chester East    
  118    29  Brad Anderson, Jr           6:05     19:40    6:20  The Hill School      
  119    30  Michael Brach, So           6:09     19:41    6:21  Bensalem             
  120        Paul Hand, So               6:06     19:43    6:21  Quakertown           
  121    31  Justin Shi, So              6:05     19:44    6:22  Blair Academy        
  122        Andrew Spaziani, So         6:02     19:44    6:22  Easton Area          
  123        Zach Atkinson, Fr           6:00     19:45    6:22  Lee-Davis            
  124        Nick DiBello, Jr            6:09     19:46    6:22  Germantown Academy   
  125        Brendan Vitz, Fr            6:14     19:47    6:23  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  126        Dylan Tezak, Jr             6:00     19:48    6:23  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  127        Js Florek, Fr               6:09     19:48    6:23  Greater Latrobe      
  128        Alex Choing, Jr             5:55     19:49    6:24  Perkiomen Valley     
  129        Tyler Woolsey, Fr           6:11     19:49    6:24  Perkiomen Valley     
  130    32  Travis Geer, So             6:23     19:52    6:24  Jenkintown           
  131        Michael Schehr, Jr          6:21     19:53    6:25  Central Dauphin      
  132        Rayhan Rahman, So           5:58     19:53    6:25  Parkland             
  133        Connor Roop, Fr             6:11     19:53    6:25  Perkiomen Valley     
  134    33  Edward Donilon, Jr          6:11     19:54    6:25  Sidwell Friends      
  135    34  Adam McAlonie, Jr           5:59     19:54    6:25  West Chester East    
  136    35  Ryan Miller, Fr             6:22     19:55    6:25  Blair Academy        
  137        Matt Spear, So              6:07     19:55    6:25  Lady of Good Counsel 
  138        Evan Patrohay, Sr           6:03     19:56    6:26  New Hope-Solebury    
  139    36  Aidan Riano, Fr             6:08     19:57    6:26  Blair Academy        
  140        Mason Holaska, Fr           6:07     19:57    6:26  Parkland             
  141        Connor Gnasso, So           6:02     19:59    6:26  Parkland             
  142    37  Larry Coaxum, So            6:13     20:00    6:27  Garnet Valley        
  143        Clayton Sakalousky, Fr      6:04     20:01    6:27  Greater Latrobe      
  144        Benjamin Iacobelli, Fr      6:06     20:03    6:28  Parkland             
  145        Eric Beery, Jr              6:06     20:04    6:28  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  146    38  David Scully, Fr            6:20     20:04    6:28  West Chester East    
  147        Aaron Brown, Sr             6:18     20:04    6:28  Central Dauphin      
  148    39  Kyle Keenan, So             6:12     20:05    6:28  Bensalem             
  149    40  Ryan Baldino, Jr            6:20     20:07    6:29  Garnet Valley        
  150        George Sprock, Fr           6:11     20:08    6:29  Greater Latrobe      
  151    41  John Dragonetti, So         6:04     20:08    6:30  Blair Academy        
  152    42  Max Foster, Fr              6:26     20:08    6:30  Garnet Valley        
  153        Dan Hickey, So              6:08     20:08    6:30  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  154        Ryan Landis, Fr             6:02     20:09    6:30  Upper Perk           
  155        Lucas Hardesty, Jr          6:03     20:11    6:31  Eastern York         
  156        Ethan Ribelin, Fr           6:00     20:12    6:31  Perkiomen Valley     
  157    43  Patrick Behan, So           6:06     20:13    6:31  Upper Darby          
  158        Joey Walbert, Fr            6:10     20:17    6:33  Parkland             
  159        Justin LaBar, Jr            6:14     20:20    6:33  Quakertown           
  160        Matt Lopolito, Sr           6:23     20:23    6:34  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  161        Sho Nakagawa, Sr            6:24     20:23    6:34  Lee-Davis            
  162        Mark Redmond, So            6:37     20:24    6:35  Central Dauphin      
  163        Jack Slominski, Jr          6:20     20:25    6:35  New Hope-Solebury    
  164    44  Liam Junkerman, So          6:07     20:25    6:35  Blair Academy        
  165    45  Jack McAlinney, So          6:27     20:27    6:36  West Chester East    
  166        Logan Saugling, Jr          6:06     20:28    6:36  Quakertown           
  167    46  Alex Rakos, Sr              6:11     20:28    6:36  The Hill School      
  168        Utheri Wagura, So           6:36     20:30    6:36  Marple Newtown       
  169        Kenny Wu, Fr                6:17     20:31    6:37  Lady of Good Counsel 
  170    47  Joon Kim, Jr                6:15     20:31    6:37  The Hill School      
  171        Andrew Lucia*, Jr           6:16     20:32    6:37  Lee-Davis            
  172    48  Paul Seereyothin, Jr        6:41     20:33    6:38  Blair Academy        
  173        Jake Butterfield, So        6:32     20:35    6:38  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  174        Daniel So, So               6:31     20:35    6:38  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  175        Austin Runne                6:19     20:36    6:39  Lee-Davis            
  176    49  Brandon Townsend, Jr        6:20     20:38    6:39  Bensalem             
  177    50  Brandon Higgins, Sr         6:10     20:38    6:39  Bensalem             
  178    51  Jesse Clark, Jr             6:04     20:40    6:40  Central Dauphin East 
  179        Marcus King, Jr             6:23     20:42    6:40  North Pocono         
  180    52  Simeranjit Shihmar, Sr      6:18     20:42    6:41  Upper Darby          
  181    53  Erik Patrinostro, Sr        6:04     20:43    6:41  The Hill School      
  182    54  Tanner Humphrey, So         6:41     20:44    6:41  Blair Academy        
  183        Mason Fleisher, So          6:09     20:46    6:42  Germantown Academy   
  184    55  Henry Song, So              6:30     20:47    6:42  The Hill School      
  185    56  Alex Giesen, So             6:14     20:47    6:42  Blair Academy        
  186        Eliot Luici, Fr             6:16     20:49    6:43  New Hope-Solebury    
  187        Josh Patterson, Jr          6:22     20:52    6:44  Lee-Davis            
  188    57  Dylan Caputo, Sr            6:40     21:01    6:47  Bensalem             
  189        Sam Price, Fr               6:18     21:02    6:47  Lee-Davis            
  190        Luke Homan, So              6:24     21:02    6:47  Upper Perk           
  191        Thomas Gido, Fr             6:37     21:03    6:47  Lady of Good Counsel 
  192        Aidan Carrigan, Sr          6:18     21:04    6:48  Central Dauphin      
  193    58  Danny Wescott, So           6:31     21:05    6:48  Jenkintown           
  194        Zach Lynch, Fr              6:31     21:07    6:49  Greater Latrobe      
  195    59  Graydon Schmeckenbecker, Fr
                                       6:36     21:08    6:49  Whitehall            
  196        Kyler Lewis, So             6:32     21:08    6:49  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  197    60  Christopher Raines, Sr      6:30     21:09    6:49  Frederick            
  198        Tyler Slotterback, Jr       6:24     21:10    6:49  Quakertown           
  199        Andrew Smith, Fr            6:46     21:11    6:50  New Hope-Solebury    
  200        Jack Shawhan, Fr            6:39     21:13    6:50  Lady of Good Counsel 
  201        Ganon Etzweiler, Jr         6:38     21:15    6:51  Central Dauphin      
  202    61  Ben Anderson, Sr            6:30     21:17    6:52  West Chester East    
  203    62  Timothy Sullivan, Fr        6:36     21:17    6:52  West Chester East    
  204    63  Nick Petrella, Sr           6:39     21:19    6:52  Garnet Valley        
  205        Nate Previs, Fr             6:46     21:20    6:53  Lee-Davis            
  206    64  Matt Toner, So              6:48     21:22    6:53  Garnet Valley        
  207    65  Adrian Anatalio, Sr         6:17     21:24    6:54  Whitehall            
  208    66  Colin Cronen, So            6:43     21:25    6:54  Central Dauphin East 
  209        Solan O'Malley, Fr          6:09     21:28    6:55  Germantown Academy   
  210    67  Will Marconi, So            6:49     21:29    6:56  Garnet Valley        
  211    68  Tommy Gacquin, Fr           6:17     21:29    6:56  Frederick            
  212        Pat Luptak, So              6:44     21:30    6:56  North Pocono         
  213    69  Logan Stewart, So           6:44     21:31    6:56  Central Dauphin East 
  214        Chris Rynn, Jr              6:27     21:31    6:56  Upper Perk           
  215        Tanner Cobb, Jr             6:27     21:32    6:57  Eastern York         
  216        Devin Carrigan, Fr          6:38     21:34    6:57  Central Dauphin      
  217    70  Jackson Cummings, Sr        6:41     21:38    6:59  Jenkintown           
  218        Jonathan Daub, Fr           6:37     21:38    6:59  Upper Perk           
  219    71  Drew Comer, So              6:41     21:41    7:00  West Chester East    
  220    72  Jeremiah Polk, Sr           6:20     21:43    7:00  Bensalem             
  221    73  Josh Lim, Jr                7:05     21:44    7:00  The Hill School      
  222        Ethan Herring, So           6:40     21:48    7:02  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  223    74  Ted Kennedy, Jr             6:27     21:49    7:02  The Hill School      
  224    75  Omar Castillo, Sr           6:45     21:49    7:02  Frederick            
  225        Alex Fey, So                6:35     21:51    7:03  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  226    76  Andy Chung, Fr              6:38     21:53    7:03  Whitehall            
  227    77  Evan Chandler, Sr           6:35     21:53    7:03  Central Dauphin East 
  228    78  Michael Patterson, Fr       6:52     21:56    7:04  Central Dauphin East 
  229    79  Sid Domala, Jr              6:43     21:58    7:05  The Hill School      
  230    80  Gross Alex, Jr              6:53     22:00    7:06  Central Dauphin East 
  231        Luke Deni, Sr               6:44     22:01    7:06  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  232        Tyler Pekofsky, Fr          6:58     22:02    7:06  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  233        Sean Francis, Sr            6:38     22:03    7:07  New Hope-Solebury    
  234        Joseph McDonald, Sr         7:04     22:04    7:07  Lee-Davis            
  235        Jeremy Meier, Jr            6:45     22:04    7:07  Marple Newtown       
  236    81  Daiden Kent, Jr             6:41     22:09    7:09  Blair Academy        
  237    82  Daniel Niedfeldt, Fr        7:02     22:15    7:10  The Hill School      
  238    83  Johathan Shirley, Sr        6:55     22:15    7:11  Central Dauphin East 
  239        Nathan Walton, So           7:03     22:18    7:11  Marple Newtown       
  240    84  Larry Shanks, Jr            6:27     22:18    7:12  Bensalem             
  241    85  Ty Ciatto, Sr               7:05     22:21    7:12  The Hill School      
  242    86  Matthew Iozzi, Fr           7:09     22:23    7:13  West Chester East    
  243    87  Kevin Diestelow, Sr         7:08     22:26    7:14  West Chester East    
  244    88  Jack Robb, So               6:46     22:32    7:16  West Chester East    
  245    89  Theodore Lin, Sr            7:05     22:32    7:16  The Hill School      
  246        Andrew Strange, So          6:58     22:40    7:19  Central Dauphin      
  247    90  Eddie Condran, Fr           6:55     22:47    7:21  Jenkintown           
  248    91  Shane Lusby, Jr             7:02     22:49    7:21  Blair Academy        
  249        Anthony Mazur, Jr           7:04     22:49    7:21  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  250    92  Christian Russo, Fr         7:12     22:54    7:23  The Hill School      
  251    93  Bradley Sweger, Sr          6:43     22:57    7:24  Central Dauphin East 
  252    94  Ryan Gomez, Fr              7:06     23:02    7:26  Blair Academy        
  253    95  Connor Harrington, Sr       7:06     23:03    7:26  Frederick            
  254    96  Muhammad Azim, Jr           6:43     23:06    7:27  Whitehall            
  255    97  Peter Li, So                7:09     23:12    7:29  Blair Academy        
  256        Jason Hare, So              7:03     23:12    7:29  Marple Newtown       
  257    98  Quincy Hardison, Fr         7:03     23:14    7:29  Central Dauphin East 
  258        James Patterson, Fr         6:55     23:15    7:30  Upper Perk           
  259    99  Quinton Anderson, Fr        6:51     23:21    7:32  Central Dauphin East 
  260   100  Phillip Hua, Jr             7:02     23:24    7:33  Upper Darby          
  261        Zach Riley, Fr              7:15     23:27    7:34  Lee-Davis            
  262   101  Trevor Brockwell, So        7:26     23:31    7:35  Jenkintown           
  263        Eric Wanat, Sr              7:20     23:32    7:35  New Hope-Solebury    
  264   102  Nitharul Bhuiyan, Jr        7:02     23:35    7:36  Upper Darby          
  265        Nathan Gruver, So           7:23     23:36    7:37  Quakertown           
  266   103  Deva Lauscar, So            7:25     23:40    7:38  Central Dauphin East 
  267   104  John Perucki, Fr            7:29     24:12    7:48  West Chester East    
  268   105  David Mohamed, Sr           7:34     24:19    7:50  Central Dauphin East 
  269   106  Esmael Maleej, So           7:25     24:22    7:51  Whitehall            
  270   107  Justin Dinh, So             7:39     24:30    7:54  Central Dauphin East 
  271   108  Joey Long, Jr               7:18     24:31    7:54  Bensalem             
  272   109  Benjamin Holladay, Fr       7:42     24:36    7:56  The Hill School      
  273   110  Ben Loan, Fr                7:44     24:37    7:56  Garnet Valley        
  274   111  Michael Backenstoes, Jr     7:32     24:39    7:57  Central Dauphin East 
  275        Bailey Kaufman, Fr          7:36     24:40    7:57  Eastern York         
  276        Scott Armstrong, So         7:43     24:44    7:58  Phoenixville Area Hs 
  277   112  Aaron Gibson, Fr            7:25     24:48    8:00  Blair Academy        
  278   113  Cyrus Butler, So            7:44     24:51    8:01  Frederick            
  279   114  Billy Shields, So           7:41     25:01    8:04  Jenkintown           
  280        Harman Singh, So            7:27     25:04    8:05  Marple Newtown       
  281   115  Nathan Troncelliti, So      7:36     25:32    8:14  West Chester East    
  282   116  Kush Patel, So              6:53     25:37    8:16  Central Dauphin East 
  283   117  Michael Haenn, Sr           8:00     25:49    8:19  West Chester East    
  284   118  Sanketh Raju, So            7:47     25:58    8:23  West Chester East    
  285        Jacob Dockery, Sr           7:43     25:59    8:23  Upper Perk           
  286   119  Tassilo Heinrich, Fr        7:07     26:00    8:23  The Hill School      
  287   120  Bryant Maits, Fr            7:44     26:02    8:24  West Chester East    
  288   121  Logan Humphrey, Fr          7:30     26:42    8:37  Blair Academy        
  289   122  Jason Newman, Sr            7:33     26:42    8:37  Blair Academy        
  290   123  Sean Geary, Sr              8:39     26:49    8:39  Garnet Valley        
  291   124  Aman Mody, So               8:11     27:01    8:43  Bensalem             
  292   125  Michael Stankavage, Fr      8:26     27:06    8:44  Garnet Valley        
  293   126  Donald Nolt, Fr             8:04     27:10    8:46  Garnet Valley        
  294   127  Darian Crenshaw, Sr         8:16     27:53    9:00  Central Dauphin East 
  295   128  Japan Patel, So             8:14     28:08    9:05  Bensalem             
  296        Noah Keim, So               7:41     30:13    9:45  Upper Perk           
  297   129  Shijia Lian, Fr             7:50     30:32    9:51  Garnet Valley        
  298   130  Cole Ciervo, Jr             9:39     31:24   10:08  Frederick            
  299        Brian Cochran, So           9:47     34:33   11:09  Central Dauphin      
  300   131  Nick Donnelly, So          10:15     36:20   11:43  The Hill School      
  301        Isaiah Wilson, Jr          11:58     38:01   12:16  Quakertown           
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
84 finishers among Men Under 2
84 finishers among Men 2 - 2
72 finishers among Men 3 - 3
59 finishers among Men 4 - 4
301 male finishers
0 female finishers
301 total finishers

PAUL SHORT GIRLS JV

Lehigh University

Oct. 1, 2016


Results by runhigh.com


                                               Last updated Oct. 1, 2016 6:48 PM
        TEAM                          1 MILE    FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

    1        Anna Sokolowski, Jr         6:30     20:57    6:45  Perkiomen Valley     
    2        Brynna Gaffney, Sr          6:42     21:03    6:47  Padua Academy        
    3        Devon Pytel, Fr             6:39     21:05    6:48  Spring-Ford          
    4        Bridget Kennedy, So         6:43     21:11    6:50  Padua Academy        
    5        Morgan Keegan, Fr           6:44     21:15    6:51  Easton Area          
    6        Tessa Santelli              6:55     21:21    6:53  Lee-Davis            
    7        Heidy Acevedo, Jr           6:44     21:21    6:53  Easton Area          
    8        Deana Johns, So             6:27     21:23    6:54  Perkiomen Valley     
    9        Crystal Wilkinson, Sr       6:41     21:25    6:54  Easton Area          
   10        Bella Schwalm, Fr           6:45     21:30    6:56  Hempfield (3)        
   11        Sierra Puleo                6:55     21:37    6:58  Lee-Davis            
   12        Lola Holcomb, Sr            6:46     21:40    6:59  Perkiomen Valley     
   13        Kelly Lynch, Fr             6:43     21:41    6:59  Padua Academy        
   14        Sophia Riveros, Jr          6:43     21:44    7:01  Padua Academy        
   15        Julianna LeNoir, Jr         6:42     21:48    7:02  Padua Academy        
   16        Celie Krienen, So           6:49     21:55    7:04  Padua Academy        
   17        Clare Mazzeo, So            6:48     21:55    7:04  Padua Academy        
   18        Hannah Graybill, So         7:03     21:56    7:04  Hempfield (3)        
   19        Madison McHugh, Sr          6:54     21:56    7:04  Hempfield (3)        
   20        Elyse Nissley, Sr           7:01     21:57    7:05  Hempfield (3)        
   21        Kathleen Buek, Fr           7:01     22:10    7:09  Padua Academy        
   22        Emily Balestrieri, Sr       6:55     22:13    7:10  Padua Academy        
   23        Hannah Evans, Sr            6:47     22:17    7:11  Cardinal Ohara       
   24        Rebecca Desipio, Sr         7:08     22:22    7:13  Hatboro-Horsham      
   25     1  Penelope Riley, Jr          6:52     22:23    7:13  Academy of Notre Dame 
   26        Abby Sykes, Sr              6:57     22:24    7:13  Spring-Ford          
   27        Hannah Johnson, Sr          7:02     22:26    7:14  Hempfield (3)        
   28        Meaghan Richter, So         6:53     22:28    7:15  Spring-Ford          
   29        Emma Hochstetler, Jr        7:09     22:35    7:17  Parkland             
   30     2  Hanna Kelly, Jr             6:54     22:41    7:19  West Chester East    
   31        Abigail Vanderloo, So       7:05     22:44    7:20  Padua Academy        
   32     3  Eliza Keefe, Jr             7:22     22:49    7:21  Lower Merion         
   33        Emily Kearns, Jr            6:51     22:51    7:22  Cumberland Valley    
   34        Leah Noel, So               7:05     22:52    7:22  Central Dauphin      
   35        Mackenzie Keegan, So        7:00     22:53    7:23  Easton Area          
   36     4  Grace Doherty, Jr           7:17     22:53    7:23  Academy of Notre Dame 
   37        Katie Wittman, So           7:04     22:54    7:23  Central Dauphin      
   38     5  Eden Negussie, Fr           7:16     22:55    7:23  Sidwell Friends      
   39        Cristina Herb, Fr           7:02     22:55    7:24  Padua Academy        
   40     6  Ana Lyons, Jr               7:19     22:57    7:24  Sidwell Friends      
   41        Mauve Roynan, Fr            7:07     22:58    7:24  Perkiomen Valley     
   42        Hallie Riley, So            7:03     22:58    7:24  Padua Academy        
   43        Grace Taggart, Jr           7:08     23:01    7:25  Padua Academy        
   44     7  Anna Kim, So                7:18     23:03    7:26  Sidwell Friends      
   45        Samantha Nau, Jr            7:13     23:03    7:26  Hempfield (3)        
   46        Lindsay Machamer, Sr        7:08     23:04    7:26  Padua Academy        
   47     8  Samantha Tepper, Sr         7:22     23:07    7:27  Lower Merion         
   48     9  Nina Kochanowicz, Sr        7:03     23:08    7:28  Lower Merion         
   49    10  Angelia Chumley, Jr         7:19     23:08    7:28  Lower Merion         
   50    11  Hannah Ford, So             7:16     23:11    7:29  Sidwell Friends      
   51        Grace Hageman, Jr           7:07     23:12    7:29  Villa Joseph Marie   
   52        Maddi Bachman, Fr           6:56     23:16    7:30  Cumberland Valley    
   53    12  August Caldwell, Sr         7:18     23:16    7:30  Sidwell Friends      
   54        Maria Rivell, So            7:20     23:16    7:30  Padua Academy        
   55    13  Caroline Spencer, Jr        7:23     23:16    7:30  Lower Merion         
   56    14  Isabel Novacich, So         7:14     23:17    7:31  Lower Merion         
   57    15  Anna Zikas, Fr              7:05     23:21    7:32  West Chester East    
   58        Madelyn Williams, So        7:07     23:21    7:32  Padua Academy        
   59    16  Annick Cachon, Jr           7:14     23:22    7:32  Lower Merion         
   60        Shannon McCartney, So       7:16     23:26    7:33  Padua Academy        
   61    17  Jane Overend, Sr            7:20     23:28    7:34  Academy of Notre Dame 
   62        Courtney Reed, Fr           7:04     23:29    7:34  Easton Area          
   63        Julia Wert, So              7:17     23:30    7:35  Central Dauphin      
   64        Haley Crable, Jr            6:57     23:30    7:35  Parkland             
   65        Hannah Fellenbaum, Sr       7:14     23:30    7:35  Hempfield (3)        
   66    18  Nicole Ruggiero, Sr         7:15     23:30    7:35  West Chester East    
   67        Natalie Puccio, So          7:25     23:30    7:35  Villa Joseph Marie   
   68    19  Lauren Goldberg, Jr         7:03     23:33    7:36  Exeter Township      
   69        Emily Gerlach, Fr           7:27     23:35    7:36  Easton Area          
   70        Melissa Israel, So          7:04     23:35    7:36  Spring-Ford          
   71        Mary Grace Redmond, Sr      7:11     23:36    7:37  Central Dauphin      
   72        Olivia Reinsel, Fr          7:21     23:37    7:37  Padua Academy        
   73        Victoria Hoffner, Sr        7:13     23:39    7:38  Spring-Ford          
   74        Rachel Bamgbose, Fr         7:23     23:39    7:38  Lady of Good Counsel 
   75        Allie Summerville, Fr       7:25     23:43    7:39  Central Dauphin      
   76    20  Brianna Dumond, Fr          7:17     23:44    7:39  Tamaqua Area         
   77    21  Sloan White, Fr             7:27     23:44    7:39  The Hill School      
   78        Emma Garchinsky, Fr         7:19     23:44    7:39  Parkland             
   79    22  Kelly Hurford, Jr           7:37     23:47    7:40  Garnet Valley        
   80        Katie McLaughlin, Fr        7:14     23:47    7:40  Villa Joseph Marie   
   81        Kala Horn, Fr               7:07     23:48    7:40  Pennridge            
   82        Sydnee Sherrick, So         7:14     23:50    7:41  Spring-Ford          
   83    23  Lula Mantegna, Fr           7:31     23:51    7:41  Blair Academy        
   84        Grace Jennings, So          7:29     23:52    7:42  Padua Academy        
   85        Kelly Shannon, Fr           7:15     23:52    7:42  Padua Academy        
   86        Madison Gorkes, Sr          7:23     23:53    7:42  Hatboro-Horsham      
   87        Molly Russell, Fr           7:19     23:54    7:42  Avon Grove           
   88        Brianne Johnson             7:24     23:55    7:43  Lee-Davis            
   89    24  Kyla Popielaski, So         7:19     23:58    7:44  Frederick            
   90        Grace Tuttle, So            7:26     23:58    7:44  Lady of Good Counsel 
   91        Brena Harling, Jr           7:18     24:00    7:44  Pennridge            
   92        Meghan Baskin, Sr           7:16     24:00    7:44  Cumberland Valley    
   93        Victoria Wert, So           7:29     24:00    7:44  Central Dauphin      
   94    25  Helena Blobel, Fr           7:25     24:01    7:45  Lower Merion         
   95    26  Addy Henderson, Sr          7:27     24:02    7:45  The Hill School      
   96    27  Roxanna Pasquier, Sr        7:52     24:03    7:45  Lower Merion         
   97        Emma Crawford, Jr           7:28     24:03    7:45  Cumberland Valley    
   98        Rose Wu, Jr                 7:26     24:07    7:47  Cumberland Valley    
   99    28  Barbara Susanin, Jr         7:18     24:14    7:49  Academy of Notre Dame 
  100    29  Arianna Ryan, Jr            7:23     24:14    7:49  Tamaqua Area         
  101    30  Summer Jeudy, Jr            7:14     24:14    7:49  Upper Darby          
  102        Alison Nicolosi, Sr         7:15     24:16    7:50  Easton Area          
  103        Rita McDowell, So           7:31     24:24    7:52  Padua Academy        
  104        Alissa Lee, Fr              7:38     24:24    7:52  Hatboro-Horsham      
  105        Caroline Scalora, Fr        7:30     24:26    7:53  Padua Academy        
  106    31  Grace Tomlinson, Jr         7:25     24:28    7:54  Lower Merion         
  107    32  Emily Robinson, Sr          7:49     24:30    7:54  Garnet Valley        
  108        Madeleine Meldrum, Sr       7:21     24:31    7:54  Hempfield (3)        
  109        Sophia Haas, Sr             7:01     24:31    7:54  Spring-Ford          
  110    33  Ashley Pyon, Jr             7:38     24:32    7:55  Garnet Valley        
  111        Lydia Blazey, Fr            7:16     24:33    7:55  Cumberland Valley    
  112        Erin Lamirande, Fr          7:26     24:33    7:55  Perkiomen Valley     
  113    34  Elise Sigety, Fr            7:34     24:34    7:55  Blair Academy        
  114    35  Natalie Rubino, Sr          7:27     24:34    7:55  Phoenixville Area    
  115        Sonia Srikanth, Fr          7:21     24:35    7:56  Padua Academy        
  116    36  Laura Boznango, Fr          8:03     24:35    7:56  Garnet Valley        
  117    37  Amanda D'Antonio, Jr        7:22     24:37    7:56  West Chester East    
  118    38  Enola Hihi, Sr              7:38     24:37    7:56  Phoenixville Area    
  119    39  Lili Sundberg, Fr           7:35     24:38    7:57  Sidwell Friends      
  120    40  Shannon Brady, So           7:22     24:38    7:57  Academy of Notre Dame 
  121        Lily Gleeson, So            7:06     24:40    7:57  Cumberland Valley    
  122        Sarah Hantman, Jr           7:26     24:41    7:58  Padua Academy        
  123    41  Madeline Christopherson, Jr
                                       7:24     24:44    7:59  Frederick            
  124        Sarah Williamson, Jr        7:27     24:47    7:59  Villa Joseph Marie   
  125    42  Lauren Scheuer, Sr          7:31     24:48    8:00  West Chester East    
  126    43  Michele LaColla, Jr         7:20     24:50    8:01  West Chester East    
  127        Katie Schramm, Sr           7:16     24:53    8:02  Villa Joseph Marie   
  128        Emily Gauker, So            7:39     24:55    8:02  Villa Joseph Marie   
  129        Carissa Reinold, Jr         7:23     24:58    8:03  Pennridge            
  130        Allison Wilms, Sr           7:30     24:59    8:03  Pennridge            
  131    44  Erin Napkora, Jr            7:37     25:02    8:04  Exeter Township      
  132        Cora Hochstetler, Fr        7:22     25:04    8:05  Parkland             
  133    45  Jessica Trotter, Sr         7:51     25:06    8:06  Upper Darby          
  134        Lauren Long, Sr             7:34     25:07    8:06  Cumberland Valley    
  135        Catherine Hogan, So         7:34     25:09    8:07  Padua Academy        
  136        Leah Heisler, Sr            7:38     25:09    8:07  Central Dauphin      
  137        Isabella Baratta, Sr        7:27     25:10    8:07  Easton Area          
  138        Ruby Champney, So           7:49     25:13    8:08  Padua Academy        
  139        Ingrid Hrobuchak, Jr        7:54     25:14    8:08  Central Dauphin      
  140        Ava Sullivan, Jr            7:47     25:20    8:10  Hempfield (3)        
  141        Nicole Harvey, Sr           7:12     25:23    8:11  Hatboro-Horsham      
  142    46  Adrianna Watts, So          7:50     25:26    8:12  Frederick            
  143        Vanessa Nelson, Jr          7:46     25:30    8:13  Cumberland Valley    
  144    47  Grace Miller, Jr            7:43     25:33    8:14  Blair Academy        
  145        Emily Groleau, Jr           7:50     25:33    8:14  Central Dauphin      
  146        Stephanie Paglia, Fr        7:57     25:35    8:15  Avon Grove           
  147    48  Mina Erkli, Sr              7:55     25:36    8:15  The Hill School      
  148    49  Angelina Young, Fr          7:48     25:40    8:17  Upper Darby          
  149    50  Mia Heffernen, So           7:53     25:41    8:17  Academy of Notre Dame 
  150    51  Liann Dawson, Jr            7:47     25:43    8:18  Academy of Notre Dame 
  151    52  Patricia Villanueva, Jr     8:04     25:43    8:18  Frederick            
  152        Anne Jeanette Ardito, So    7:58     25:46    8:19  Villa Joseph Marie   
  153        Delyshia Johnson, Jr        8:04     25:48    8:19  Lee-Davis            
  154    53  Emily Blessley, Jr          8:03     25:48    8:19  Garnet Valley        
  155    54  Gabbie Kupiec, Jr           8:07     25:50    8:20  Garnet Valley        
  156    55  Emma Holland, Jr            7:55     25:50    8:20  West Chester East    
  157        Anaya Espadas, Sr           8:04     25:50    8:20  Avon Grove           
  158    56  Hannah Weis, So             7:56     25:51    8:20  Academy of Notre Dame 
  159    57  Anastasia Barrett, Jr       7:57     25:55    8:22  West Chester East    
  160    58  Madison Feifer, Jr          8:05     25:57    8:22  Frederick            
  161        Rebecca Haist, Sr           7:53     26:01    8:23  Central Dauphin      
  162    59  Alena Sergueev, So          7:56     26:01    8:24  Frederick            
  163    60  Gracie Tanner, So           8:04     26:02    8:24  Frederick            
  164    61  Cassie Rafter, Fr           7:55     26:03    8:24  West Chester East    
  165    62  Hayden Keljikian, Jr        7:56     26:03    8:24  West Chester East    
  166        Ella Kielmeyer, Fr          7:27     26:06    8:25  Hempfield (3)        
  167    63  Holly Krug, Fr              8:16     26:08    8:26  Garnet Valley        
  168    64  Layla Myers, So             7:47     26:13    8:27  Bensalem             
  169    65  Caroline Devlin, Sr         8:15     26:15    8:28  Blair Academy        
  170    66  Francesca Seykora, Sr       7:50     26:20    8:29  Academy of Notre Dame 
  171        Melena Musgrove, So         7:58     26:20    8:29  Pennridge            
  172    67  Cleary Waldo, So            8:20     26:20    8:29  Blair Academy        
  173    68  Ryan Cella, Jr              7:47     26:21    8:30  Academy of Notre Dame 
  174    69  Abby Fiorilla, Jr           7:53     26:24    8:31  Tamaqua Area         
  175    70  Lauren Marcolla, Fr         7:53     26:25    8:31  Tamaqua Area         
  176    71  Ariyana Guerra, Jr          8:10     26:26    8:31  Frederick            
  177        Maxine Lutz, So             8:14     26:26    8:31  Padua Academy        
  178    72  Nami Hoffman, Jr            8:23     26:26    8:32  Blair Academy        
  179    73  Sumi Mondal, Jr             8:12     26:29    8:33  Frederick            
  180    74  Kelly Kopera, Sr            8:11     26:32    8:33  Phoenixville Area    
  181        Josey Volles                8:15     26:36    8:35  Lee-Davis            
  182    75  Amira Porter, Fr            7:51     26:37    8:35  Upper Darby          
  183    76  Hannah Flannery, Fr         7:24     26:44    8:37  Exeter Township      
  184    77  Madison Beltz, So           8:05     26:53    8:40  Central Dauphin East 
  185    78  Ari Cobb, Fr                8:34     27:12    8:46  Blair Academy        
  186        Kelly Sheridan, Jr          8:01     27:19    8:48  Villa Joseph Marie   
  187        Christa Mumley, So          8:23     27:21    8:49  Padua Academy        
  188        Anika Verdire, Fr           8:07     27:23    8:50  Lady of Good Counsel 
  189    79  Audrey Fedor, So            8:17     27:25    8:50  Whitehall            
  190    80  Francesca Hourican, Jr      8:40     27:27    8:51  Garnet Valley        
  191    81  Bailey Rodden, Jr           8:01     27:27    8:51  Academy of Notre Dame 
  192    82  Isha Patel, So              8:09     27:36    8:54  Bensalem             
  193    83  Julianne Zhou, So           7:54     27:42    8:56  The Hill School      
  194    84  Marcella Donatelli, Sr      8:31     27:47    8:58  Phoenixville Area    
  195    85  Madison Gaston, Jr          8:04     28:11    9:05  Whitehall            
  196    86  Maddie Jupina, Sr           8:40     28:14    9:06  Exeter Township      
  197    87  Genesis Perez, Jr           8:36     28:21    9:09  Whitehall            
  198    88  Emily Gossard, Fr           9:00     28:28    9:11  Frederick            
  199    89  Diana Lopez, Jr             8:04     28:39    9:14  Whitehall            
  200    90  Sophie Naylor, Jr           8:19     28:54    9:19  West Chester East    
  201        Anita Koshy, So             8:55     29:00    9:21  Hatboro-Horsham      
  202    91  Rachel Liu, Fr              8:38     29:00    9:21  The Hill School      
  203        Julia Smith, Fr             8:46     29:02    9:22  Avon Grove           
  204    92  Dyani Blackston, Fr         8:31     29:06    9:23  Central Dauphin East 
  205    93  Refilwe Carroll, So         8:19     29:13    9:25  Upper Darby          
  206    94  Yema Tucker, So             8:36     29:16    9:26  Upper Darby          
  207    95  Lexi Gorel, Sr              8:57     29:23    9:28  Exeter Township      
  208        Catherine Prince, Fr        8:42     29:25    9:29  Padua Academy        
  209    96  Cece Hada, Sr               8:32     29:28    9:30  The Hill School      
  210    97  Kianna Diaz, So             8:32     29:48    9:37  Central Dauphin East 
  211    98  Myah Brown, Jr              8:37     29:48    9:37  Upper Darby          
  212    99  Faith Schaffer, Jr          8:36     29:56    9:39  Whitehall            
  213        Sierra Woodstock, Sr        8:07     30:17    9:46  Cardinal Ohara       
  214   100  Na'jay Forbes, Jr           9:28     31:11   10:03  Bensalem             
  215   101  Faith McAleer, Fr           9:30     31:13   10:04  Frederick            
  216        Marissa Guckin, Jr          9:58     31:31   10:10  Villa Joseph Marie   
  217   102  Nthabi Carroll, So          9:16     32:02   10:20  Upper Darby          
  218   103  Brisa Bastida, So           9:31     32:09   10:22  Central Dauphin East 
  219   104  Marah Hoffman, Jr           8:45     32:16   10:24  Exeter Township      
  220   105  Allison Sweger, Fr         10:12     35:02   11:18  Central Dauphin East 
  221   106  Miguelitza Rodriquez, So   10:16     35:19   11:23  Central Dauphin East 
  222   107  Rose Lauria, So            10:25     36:19   11:43  Upper Darby          
50 finishers among Women Under 2
54 finishers among Women 2 - 2
66 finishers among Women 3 - 3
48 finishers among Women 4 - 4
4 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
222 female finishers
222 total finishers


Return to Top

Email | About