MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gunpowder Falls Invitational
Hosted By:
Kingsville, Maryland
2016-10-15

results from md.milesplit.com
Dulaney High School                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              5th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational - 10/15/2016               
                                 Jerusalem Mill                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Eveleth, Kamryn           10 Severna Park          19:27.76    1             
  2 Beyer, Emily              11 Mount Hebron          19:36.32    2             
  3 Nardone, Cara             12 Glenelg               19:44.62    3             
  4 Craig, Emily              12 Maryvale Prep         19:48.07    4             
  5 Holtan, Ada               12 Howard                19:59.45    5             
  6 Kartalia, Emma            12 Winters Mill          20:02.09    6             
  7 Betler, Alison            10 Centennial            20:09.80    7             
  8 Taylor, Kara              12 Centennial            20:11.16    8             
  9 Banham, Alexandra         11 Mount Hebron          20:31.24    9             
 10 Hawkins, Emily            12 Howard                20:33.06   10             
 11 Pirozzi, Adria            12 John Carroll          20:35.05   11             
 12 Prem, Karen               12 Towson                20:35.99   12             
 13 Donaldson, Alexa          10 Sherwood              20:36.44   13             
 14 Thomas, Rachel             9 Maryvale Prep         20:42.84   14             
 15 Bingham, Molly            11 Marriotts Ridge       20:49.57   15             
 16 McNeil, Nyjari            11 Franklin              20:51.37                  
 17 Tuttle, Ellen             12 Our Lady Of           20:51.92                  
 18 Schnell, Cierra           11 Broadneck             20:52.24   16             
 19 Ralston, Maggie           11 Our Lady Of           20:52.58                  
 20 Grossman, Sofia           10 Sherwood              20:58.19   17             
 21 Sheedy, Jaqui             10 Towson                20:59.70   18             
 22 Rosas, Adriana            11 Wilde Lake            21:00.82                  
 23 Fernandez, Julianna       12 Broadneck             21:01.45   19             
 24 Dandridge, Tess            9 Marriotts Ridge       21:03.09   20             
 25 Conboy, Sydney            11 Towson                21:04.41   21             
 26 Gibson, Alayna             9 Roland Park Country   21:06.65   22             
 27 Hurley, Maddie            10 Broadneck             21:07.05   23             
 28 Blount, Cora              10 Centennial            21:07.98   24             
 29 Magoon, Emily             12 Howard                21:10.42   25             
 30 Frederick, Hannah         12 Marriotts Ridge       21:12.96   26             
 31 Dutton, Sophia            10 Severna Park          21:14.29   27             
 32 Baldwin, Isabella          9 Broadneck             21:15.36   28             
 33 Jillson, Casey             9 Winters Mill          21:16.69   29             
 34 Sage, Maya                10 Broadneck             21:17.52   30             
 35 Swartz, Molly             10 Glenelg               21:18.01   31             
 36 Georgiana, Delaney        10 Winters Mill          21:20.21   32             
 37 Brill-Carlat, Clara       12 Park                  21:21.24                  
 38 Miller, Lauren            11 Towson                21:26.60   33             
 39 Sawitzki, Ellen           12 Glenelg               21:27.27   34             
 40 Melesko, Katie             9 Glenelg               21:27.87   35             
 41 Guenterberg, Amelia       11 Sherwood              21:31.34   36             
 42 Demarcy, Briana            9 Franklin              21:32.43                  
 43 Brooks, Lindsey           10 Severna Park          21:32.96   37             
 44 Manley, Taylor            11 Severna Park          21:33.34   38             
 45 Cambon, Catie             11 Severna Park          21:33.87   39             
 46 Drooff, Julia             12 Broadneck             21:36.37   40             
 47 Graff, Brittney           10 Maryvale Prep         21:37.23   41             
 48 Ferrante, Cassandra       11 Old Mill Senior       21:38.79   42             
 49 Donnelly, Kate            10 Bishop Ireton         21:40.50   43             
 50 Faughnan, Kealy           11 Marriotts Ridge       21:40.95   44             
 51 Denlinger, Emma           12 Hammond               21:43.79                  
 52 Leeds, Riley              11 Severna Park          21:45.47   45             
 53 Gustafson, Ellie          11 Mount Hebron          21:47.70   46             
 54 Wilcox, Caroline          12 Winters Mill          21:49.26   47             
 55 Peters, Rachel            11 Severna Park          21:50.17   48             
 56 Nganga, Chemutai          11 Mount Hebron          21:50.82   49             
 57 Younts, Sara              11 Marriotts Ridge       21:54.35   50             
 58 Robinson, Meghan          11 Dulaney               21:55.61   51             
 59 Northey, Charlotte         9 Dulaney               21:56.86   52             
 60 Pineo, Isabel             10 Maryvale Prep         21:59.25   53             
 61 Schwartz, Leah            11 Dulaney               22:04.07   54             
 62 Murray, Brianna           12 Howard                22:05.67   55             
 63 Peloff, Leah              11 Sherwood              22:06.03   56             
 64 Kendall, Megan            10 Sherwood              22:08.88   57             
 65 Bowerman, Emilie          10 Dulaney               22:11.36   58             
 66 Harmon, Caroline          11 Broadneck             22:14.12   59             
 67 Stange, Emily              9 Towson                22:16.98   60             
 68 Murphy, Julia             12 Winters Mill          22:18.18   61             
 69 Taylor, Valerie           12 North Harford         22:19.05   62             
 70 Ferro, Izzy               11 Maryvale Prep         22:23.08   63             
 71 Walker, Kloie             12 Old Mill Senior       22:26.61   64             
 72 Conley, Brooke            12 Marriotts Ridge       22:27.23   65             
 73 Jia, Jenny                10 Our Lady Of           22:30.62                  
 74 Firebaugh, Bethany        10 Centennial            22:31.78   66             
 75 Zillich, Genevieve        12 Sherwood              22:32.19   67             
 76 Yates, Cassie             11 Centennial            22:33.00   68             
 77 Requejo, Carolina         11 Centennial            22:33.32   69             
 78 Rothman, Lilly            12 Maryvale Prep         22:33.76   70             
 79 Brock, Mayalen            11 Bryn Mawr             22:34.10   71             
 80 Siedlecki, Lauren         12 Mount Hebron          22:35.05   72             
 81 Clark, Julia              11 Dulaney               22:37.11   73             
 82 Piet, Julia               11 Maryvale Prep         22:37.68   74             
 83 Levey, Amanda             10 Marriotts Ridge       22:38.35   75             
 84 Kartalia, Annie            9 Winters Mill          22:38.61   76             
 85 Kline, Amelia             12 Towson                22:40.09   77             
 86 Rhea, Hannah              10 Roland Park Country   22:43.25   78             
 87 Wolven, Corynne           10 Glenelg               22:44.65   79             
 88 Euler, Kierston           10 John Carroll          22:47.80   80             
 89 Currie, Elizabeth          9 Roland Park Country   22:50.65   81             
 90 Arterburn, Meredith        9 Glenelg               22:54.88   82             
 91 Edwards, Kaylia           11 Eastern Tech          22:56.66                  
 92 Bamgbose, Rachel           9 Our Lady Of           22:57.21                  
 93 Ramirez, Yailynn           9 North East            23:04.35   83             
 94 Lechmann, Grace           12 Mount Hebron          23:08.52   84             
 95 Harrington, Helen         11 Bryn Mawr             23:08.84   85             
 96 Coiro, Katie              12 Bryn Mawr             23:09.35   86             
 97 Glossinger, Emily         12 Pikesville            23:09.93                  
 98 Mexis, Leah               12 Dulaney               23:14.93   87             
 99 Shumate, Alexis            9 Glenelg               23:18.27   88             
100 Parts, Celia              11 Towson                23:19.68   89             
101 Daughtery, Madeline       12 Sherwood              23:24.12   90             
102 Brokamp, Noelle            9 Bishop Ireton         23:28.26   91             
103 Sheldon, Olivia           11 North Harford         23:38.68   92             
104 Dame, Emily               10 Bryn Mawr             23:39.08   93             
105 Williamson, Emma          11 Howard                23:39.36   94             
106 Hayes, Rebecca            10 Howard                23:41.04   95             
107 Scherr, Veronica          12 Winters Mill          23:42.87   96             
108 Siegmeister, Sydney       12 Roland Park Country   23:43.88   97             
109 Abell, Kendall            12 Pikesville            23:44.41                  
110 Ball, Alice               11 Bryn Mawr             23:46.26   98             
111 Barton, Alexandra         12 Howard                23:47.62   99             
112 Thornburg, Isabelle        9 Bishop Ireton         23:53.55  100             
113 Flickinger, Delaney        9 North Harford         24:00.30  101             
114 Kropkowski, Maria         11 North Harford         24:05.54  102             
115 Verbeek, Melissa          12 Old Mill Senior       24:08.88  103             
116 Chawk, Siobhan             9 Bishop Ireton         24:11.02  104             
117 Grogan, Grace             11 Dulaney               24:15.24  105             
118 Fitzkee, Bryn              9 John Carroll          24:20.15  106             
119 Conits, Dimitra           11 John Carroll          24:20.70  107             
120 Dean, Morgan              10 Harford Tech          24:21.23  108             
121 Sobol, Polina             11 Hammond               24:30.64                  
122 Lohrer, Lizzie            11 Bishop Ireton         24:31.08  109             
123 Troy, Caroline            11 Bryn Mawr             24:31.39  110             
124 Woosley, Diana             9 North Harford         24:33.20  111             
125 Blank, Sarah              10 Old Mill Senior       24:48.54  112             
126 McGuckin, Caitlin         11 Bishop Ireton         25:00.98  113             
127 Gosse, Caroline           11 Roland Park Country   25:02.76  114             
128 Booth, Clare              11 Bryn Mawr             25:07.37  115             
129 Shimeall, Caroline        10 Centennial            25:14.67  116             
130 Romero, Katie             11 Old Mill Senior       25:18.44  117             
131 Abii, Priscilla           11 Old Mill Senior       25:18.87  118             
132 Taylor, Stephanie          9 Harford Tech          25:33.95  119             
133 Fannon, Ashley            11 North Harford         25:35.16  120             
134 Siperko, Marissa          12 Manchester Valley     25:38.80  121             
135 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       11 Harford Tech          25:40.54  122             
136 Bensel, Skylar            10 John Carroll          25:42.13  123             
137 Ament, Olivia             11 Manchester Valley     25:50.23  124             
138 Waters, Ashby             12 Roland Park Country   25:52.91  125             
139 Ancel, Katie              12 Roland Park Country   25:54.45  126             
140 Sterling, Emily           10 John Carroll          25:55.79  127             
141 Przybysz, Jennifer        10 Wilde Lake            26:04.95                  
142 Wachs, Mackenzie          11 Franklin              26:05.19                  
143 Amrhein, Laura            11 John Carroll          26:14.33  128             
144 Rose, Karla               12 Old Mill Senior       26:19.36  129             
145 Dean, Megan               10 Harford Tech          26:22.62  130             
146 Beitler, Mary             12 North East            26:27.90  131             
147 Tipton, Sarah             12 North County          26:47.91                  
148 Beaubrun, Pricilla        11 Hammond               26:58.34                  
149 Eyler, Hannah             12 North Harford         27:00.29  132             
150 Armagost, Madelaine       12 North County          27:03.60                  
151 Haggerty, Haley           10 Elkton                27:07.95                  
152 Bodnar, Lauren            12 Manchester Valley     27:08.36  133             
153 Beitler, Sarah            10 North East            27:14.86  134             
154 Garvey, Ashlee            10 North East            27:18.43  135             
155 Boswell, Elayna           10 Manchester Valley     28:00.67  136             
156 Handley, Gina             11 North East            28:20.31  137             
157 Fragata, Kristinne        12 Pikesville            28:52.36                  
158 Durkin, Katie             11 North County          30:08.06                  
159 Haley, Alexia              9 Franklin              30:18.33                  
160 Maly-Cordell, Sophia      11 Harford Tech          30:25.56  138             
161 Kalmus, Anna              11 Manchester Valley     30:30.91  139             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Broadneck                   116   16   19   23   28   30   40   59          
      Total Time:  1:45:33.62                                                    
         Average:    21:06.73                                                    
   2 Severna Park                142    1   27   37   38   39   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:45:22.22                                                    
         Average:    21:04.45                                                    
   3 Towson                      144   12   18   21   33   60   77   89          
      Total Time:  1:46:23.68                                                    
         Average:    21:16.74                                                    
   4 Marriotts Ridge             155   15   20   26   44   50   65   75          
      Total Time:  1:46:40.92                                                    
         Average:    21:20.19                                                    
   5 Centennial                  173    7    8   24   66   68   69  116          
      Total Time:  1:46:33.72                                                    
         Average:    21:18.75                                                    
   6 Maryvale Prep               175    4   14   41   53   63   70   74          
      Total Time:  1:46:30.47                                                    
         Average:    21:18.10                                                    
   7 Winters Mill                175    6   29   32   47   61   76   96          
      Total Time:  1:46:46.43                                                    
         Average:    21:21.29                                                    
   8 Mount Hebron                178    2    9   46   49   72   84               
      Total Time:  1:46:21.13                                                    
         Average:    21:16.23                                                    
   9 Sherwood                    179   13   17   36   56   57   67   90          
      Total Time:  1:47:20.88                                                    
         Average:    21:28.18                                                    
  10 Glenelg                     182    3   31   34   35   79   82   88          
      Total Time:  1:46:42.42                                                    
         Average:    21:20.49                                                    
  11 Howard                      189    5   10   25   55   94   95   99          
      Total Time:  1:47:27.96                                                    
         Average:    21:29.60                                                    
  12 Dulaney                     288   51   52   54   58   73   87  105          
      Total Time:  1:50:45.01                                                    
         Average:    22:09.01                                                    
  13 Roland Park Country         392   22   78   81   97  114  125  126          
      Total Time:  1:55:27.19                                                    
         Average:    23:05.44                                                    
  14 John Carroll                427   11   80  106  107  123  127  128          
      Total Time:  1:57:45.83                                                    
         Average:    23:33.17                                                    
  15 Bryn Mawr                   433   71   85   86   93   98  110  115          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.63                                                    
         Average:    23:15.53                                                    
  16 Old Mill Senior             438   42   64  103  112  117  118  129          
      Total Time:  1:58:21.26                                                    
         Average:    23:40.26                                                    
  17 Bishop Ireton               447   43   91  100  104  109  113               
      Total Time:  1:57:44.41                                                    
         Average:    23:32.89                                                    
  18 North Harford               468   62   92  101  102  111  120  132          
      Total Time:  1:58:36.78                                                    
         Average:    23:43.36                                                    
  19 Harford Tech                617  108  119  122  130  138                    
      Total Time:  2:12:23.90                                                    
         Average:    26:28.78                                                    
  20 North East                  620   83  131  134  135  137                    
      Total Time:  2:12:25.85                                                    
         Average:    26:29.17                                                    
  21 Manchester Valley           653  121  124  133  136  139                    
      Total Time:  2:17:08.97                                                    
         Average:    27:25.80                                       

 Dulaney High School                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              5th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational - 10/15/2016               
                                 Jerusalem Mill                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Deamer, Nick              11 Howard                16:07.40    1             
  2 Ellis, Jonathan           12 Towson                16:08.30    2             
  3 Petrik, Hunter            11 Mount Saint Joseph    16:11.14    3             
  4 Whittaker, Alex           12 Mount Saint Joseph    16:23.34    4             
  5 Baranoski, Taylor         12 Eastern Tech          16:24.55    5             
  6 Vazzana, Jimmy            12 Our Lady Of           16:33.87    6             
  7 Squires, Paul             12 Broadneck             16:34.36    7             
  8 Barbour, Max              12 Loyola Blakefield     16:34.74    8             
  9 Caples, Devon             12 Winters Mill          16:39.92    9             
 10 Barrick, Timmy            12 Park                  16:44.13   10             
 11 Edmondson, Jacob          12 Mount Hebron          16:48.57   11             
 12 Drewyer, George           12 Our Lady Of           16:52.57   12             
 13 Accardi, Eric             11 Howard                16:52.94   13             
 14 Rogers, Josh              12 Our Lady Of           16:54.29   14             
 15 Morrissey, Brady          11 Broadneck             16:55.71   15             
 16 Sardesai, Sahil           11 Mount Hebron          16:58.30   16             
 17 Gunderson, Ryan           12 Howard                17:04.22   17             
 18 Brown, Ethan              10 Broadneck             17:04.74   18             
 19 Reynolds, Gavin           12 Howard                17:05.54   19             
 20 Samels, Ethan              9 Dulaney               17:06.83   20             
 21 Sussman, Jonathan         12 Wilde Lake            17:07.57   21             
 22 Antone, Gabe              10 Mount Saint Joseph    17:09.10   22             
 23 Shute, Brennan            11 Broadneck             17:10.97   23             
 24 Farrell, James            11 Our Lady Of           17:11.43   24             
 25 Ohresser-Joumard, Loick    9 Our Lady Of           17:14.07   25             
 26 Gao, Daniel               11 Centennial            17:15.53   26             
 27 Gore, Sean                11 Winters Mill          17:16.14   27             
 28 Brinker, Andrew           11 Mount Saint Joseph    17:17.19   28             
 29 Goehrung, Tyler           11 Our Lady Of           17:18.19   29             
 30 Dhaurali, Sushant         12 Towson                17:18.90   30             
 31 Gilmore, Camden           10 Loyola Blakefield     17:19.42   31             
 32 Tilghman, Will            12 Broadneck             17:19.69   32             
 33 Strawley, Alex            10 Howard                17:19.93   33             
 34 Dailey, Drew              10 Dulaney               17:21.92   34             
 35 Macdonald, Paul            9 Loyola Blakefield     17:23.81   35             
 36 Johnson, Kevin            12 Mount Hebron          17:24.90   36             
 37 Hall, Alex                11 Our Lady Of           17:27.39   37             
 38 Tagliere, Ethan           10 Sherwood              17:27.90   38             
 39 Mitchell, Steven          11 Centennial            17:28.88   39             
 40 Schlining, Michael        11 Mount Hebron          17:30.05   40             
 41 Williams, Carter          12 Mount Saint Joseph    17:30.67   41             
 42 Nardi, Ben                12 North Harford         17:31.01   42             
 43 Whatley, Alex             10 Dulaney               17:31.30   43             
 44 Voigt, Garrett            12 Boys Latin            17:34.05   44             
 45 Jenks, Erik               12 Howard                17:34.43   45             
 46 Plasse, Jacob             11 Dulaney               17:35.30   46             
 47 Keidel, Garrett           12 Mount Saint Joseph    17:35.61   47             
 48 Taylor, Sam               12 Broadneck             17:36.51   48             
 49 Kirkland, Alexander       10 John Carroll          17:37.61   49             
 50 Miller, Jordan            10 Broadneck             17:38.93   50             
 51 Schiminger, George        12 North Harford         17:39.76   51             
 52 Queen, Joseph             10 Franklin              17:42.55   52             
 53 Carpenter, Ethan          11 Centennial            17:43.20   53             
 54 Bloomberg, Joshua         10 Sherwood              17:43.42   54             
 55 Unkenholz, Andrew         12 Mount Hebron          17:43.63   55             
 56 Preece, Nick              11 Glenelg               17:44.37   56             
 57 Coburn, Nathan            12 Glenelg               17:46.49   57             
 58 Morgan, Jack              12 Towson                17:47.83   58             
 59 Riina, David              10 Centennial            17:50.27   59             
 60 Iglesias, Vicente         12 Towson                17:52.39   60             
 61 Owens, Nick               11 Dulaney               17:52.90   61             
 62 Packard, Timothy          12 Mount Hebron          17:53.36   62             
 63 Malone, Brian                Park                  17:56.25   63             
 64 Jackson, Andrew           11 Manchester Valley     17:56.89   64             
 65 Post, Matthew             11 Sherwood              17:57.30   65             
 66 Ververs, Jacob            11 Mount Hebron          17:58.63   66             
 67 Hudes, Matthew            10 Park                  17:59.02   67             
 68 Turner, Justin            12 Sherwood              17:59.52   68             
 69 Persinger, Drew           12 Dulaney               18:01.27   69             
 70 Ferrara, Connor           10 John Carroll          18:02.31   70             
 71 Taylor, Daron              9 Harford Tech          18:03.16   71             
 72 Wiggins, Kenny            12 Loyola Blakefield     18:03.73   72             
 73 Harrington, Travis        12 Howard                18:04.17   73             
 74 Parts, Cory                9 Towson                18:04.38   74             
 75 Allen, Bradley            12 Dundalk               18:04.55   75             
 76 Nkere, Aganze             11 Loyola Blakefield     18:04.99   76             
 77 Nerlinger, Zach           10 Elkton                18:05.22   77             
 78 Rosner, Eli               11 Franklin              18:05.46   78             
 79 Farrell, Ricky            11 Marriotts Ridge       18:06.04   79             
 80 Gillam, James             11 John Carroll          18:07.42   80             
 81 Bloomberg, Justin         10 Sherwood              18:10.01   81             
 82 Paul, Tyler               11 Towson                18:11.18   82             
 83 Sales, Dan                12 Dulaney               18:11.46   83             
 84 Taylor, Zachary            9 Harford Tech          18:15.70   84             
 85 Alfaro, Paul              12 North County          18:16.49   85             
 86 Dilworth, Graham          10 Glenelg               18:17.02   86             
 87 Lahmann, Cole             11 Glenelg               18:19.16   87             
 88 Rosner, Louie             11 Franklin              18:19.55   88             
 89 Reyes, Demy               12 Old Mill Senior       18:21.74   89             
 90 Tripp, William             9 Wilde Lake            18:22.02   90             
 91 Weeks, Ryan                  Eastern Tech          18:24.41   91             
 92 Taule, Aaron              11 Pikesville            18:24.91   92             
 93 Patton, Immanuel          12 North County          18:25.21   93             
 94 Sullivan, Ben             11 John Carroll          18:25.55   94             
 95 Powell, Evan              12 Winters Mill          18:26.13   95             
 96 Dwiggins, Cole            11 Glenelg               18:26.50   96             
 97 Ferrara, Anthony          12 Centennial            18:26.93   97             
 98 Frantz, Jack              10 Winters Mill          18:27.26   98             
 99 Quets, Dan                11 Loyola Blakefield     18:29.04   99             
100 Kapustenski, Dylan         9 North Harford         18:29.99  100             
101 Spaeth, Cameron           10 Elkton                18:34.20  101             
102 Zhang, David              11 Marriotts Ridge       18:35.71  102             
103 Heyn, Pieter              11 Winters Mill          18:40.30  103             
104 Council, Finn             10 Park                  18:40.91  104             
105 Orr, Dylan                12 Franklin              18:41.41  105             
106 Luljak, Peter             10 Park                  18:42.05  106             
107 Leek, Danny               11 North East            18:47.12                  
108 DiDio, Tad                 9 Winters Mill          18:48.79  107             
109 Robinson, Christopher     10 North Harford         18:50.33  108             
110 Sweaney, Ethan             9 North Harford         18:53.12  109             
111 Mellstrom, Matthew        10 Marriotts Ridge       18:53.62  110             
112 Petillo, Mike             12 Boys Latin            18:54.75  111             
113 Witham, Ben               11 Boys Latin            18:55.05  112             
114 Stancliff, Bryan          10 John Carroll          18:57.38  113             
115 Dooley, Shannon           10 Harford Tech          19:00.83  114             
116 Almendra, Jacob           11 Mount Saint Joseph    19:01.17  115             
117 Olszewski, John           10 Centennial            19:03.96  116             
118 Shrewsbury, Evan          11 Elkton                19:04.21  117             
119 Wun, Thomas               12 Marriotts Ridge       19:04.62  118             
120 Fishman, Mike             12 Park                  19:04.85  119             
121 Bitz, Brandon             10 Winters Mill          19:05.03  120             
122 Walchko, Nolan             9 Marriotts Ridge       19:06.52  121             
123 Higgins, Colby            10 Glenelg               19:07.60  122             
124 McIntyre, Mac             10 Bishop Ireton         19:08.73  123             
125 Bieberich, Chris          10 Centennial            19:09.44  124             
126 Dibua, Ohiole             12 Eastern Tech          19:10.59  125             
127 Schilling, Bryce          10 Manchester Valley     19:11.74  126             
128 Scott, Austin             11 Old Mill Senior       19:12.46  127             
129 Markle, Sam               10 Bishop Ireton         19:12.74  128             
130 Niverth, Peter            11 Sherwood              19:13.06  129             
131 Sheely, Joseph               Eastern Tech          19:14.02  130             
132 Olson, Will               11 Bishop Ireton         19:14.85  131             
133 Eastman, Jack             10 Bishop Ireton         19:15.16  132             
134 Hyatt, Sean               11 Franklin              19:16.83  133             
135 English, Andrew            9 Wilde Lake            19:18.44  134             
136 Galford, Joel             11 Manchester Valley     19:20.24  135             
137 Thorpe, Sebastian         11 Marriotts Ridge       19:22.18  136             
138 McDermott, Jeremy         12 Manchester Valley     19:25.07  137             
139 Archer, Jared              9 Boys Latin            19:26.06  138             
140 Rickel, Dan               10 Franklin              19:26.62  139             
141 Clancy, Nolan             10 Elkton                19:27.86  140             
142 Chapman, Ian              11 Manchester Valley     19:33.11  141             
143 Conboy, Drew               9 Towson                19:33.64  142             
144 Blanchard, Neil           11 Loyola Blakefield     19:35.97  143             
145 Speicher, Tyler           12 Old Mill Senior       19:37.94  144             
146 Harrington, Gianni        11 Marriotts Ridge       19:39.10  145             
147 Erickson, Cole             9 Boys Latin            19:40.69  146             
148 Singh, Sukhvir            11 Eastern Tech          19:41.02  147             
149 Ezeh, Ifeanyi             12 Hammond               19:41.56  148             
150 Weiss, John               11 Dundalk               19:42.64  149             
151 Yodzis, Benjamin          11 Hammond               19:45.68  150             
152 Benner, Edward            12 John Carroll          19:45.99  151             
153 Seganish, Nick            11 Sherwood              19:47.05  152             
154 Hayden, Griffin           10 Glenelg               19:50.75  153             
155 Ubriaco, Michael          11 Boys Latin            19:51.56  154             
156 Cohen, Sam                12 Pikesville            19:54.97  155             
157 Johnson, Paul             12 North Harford         19:55.72  156             
158 Howard, Mitchell          11 Old Mill Senior       19:56.48  157             
159 Johnson, Michael          10 Dundalk               20:04.63  158             
160 Purnell, Matt             12 Boys Latin            20:05.51  159             
161 White, Tyler              10 North County          20:07.13  160             
162 Brown, Carter             10 Bishop Ireton         20:12.37  161             
163 Siedell, Tim              12 Wilde Lake            20:17.63  162             
164 Miller, Daniel            11 North East            20:18.03                  
165 Theriault, Auston         12 North County          20:20.15  163             
166 Vega, Tyler                9 Elkton                20:20.56  164             
167 Gallerizzo, John          10 North County          20:28.25  165             
168 Walker, Alaric            12 Old Mill Senior       20:33.26  166             
169 Garnett, Jacob            12 Harford Tech          20:38.29  167             
170 Payne, Warren             10 Bishop Ireton         20:41.19  168             
171 Harris, Brad              11 Pikesville            20:44.69  169             
172 Levine, Harry             11 Park                  20:46.08  170             
173 Gaietto, Peter             9 Bishop Ireton         20:46.94  171             
174 Schindler, Hayden          9 Pikesville            20:47.48  172             
175 Clendaniel, Jacob         10 Harford Tech          20:58.72  173             
176 McKinzie, Clayton         12 Harford Tech          21:21.77  174             
177 Ortega, Raul              10 Manchester Valley     21:23.27  175             
178 Lisenbee, Jake            12 Hammond               21:26.02  176             
179 Spicher, Kyle             12 Hammond               21:26.38  177             
180 Younker, Michael          12 Old Mill Senior       21:32.18  178             
181 Lane, Zachary             12 Pikesville            21:32.47  179             
182 Reeves, Xavier            12 Dundalk               21:35.63  180             
183 Meisel, Matthew           10 Harford Tech          21:50.10  181             
184 Roehsler, Reece           11 Elkton                22:06.98  182             
185 Wright, John              11 Elkton                22:10.54  183             
186 Kombozi, Yamungu          12 Dundalk               22:12.46  184             
187 Gundersen, Griffin         9 Wilde Lake            22:14.19  185             
188 Bradley, Sean              9 Manchester Valley     22:18.43  186             
189 Duong, Michael            10 North East            22:19.98                  
190 Hunter, Mason             11 Hammond               22:23.73  187             
191 Smith, George             10 Dundalk               22:36.94  188             
192 Rogers, Logan              9 North East            22:37.27                  
193 Lupo, Matthew             11 Hammond               22:38.36  189             
194 Levery, Kaleb             11 North County          23:44.40  190             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     81    6   12   14   24   25   29   37          
      Total Time:  1:24:46.23                                                    
         Average:    16:57.25                                                    
   2 Howard                       83    1   13   17   19   33   45   73          
      Total Time:  1:24:30.03                                                    
         Average:    16:54.01                                                    
   3 Broadneck                    95    7   15   18   23   32   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:25:05.47                                                    
         Average:    17:01.10                                                    
   4 Mount Saint Joseph           98    3    4   22   28   41   47  115          
      Total Time:  1:24:31.44                                                    
         Average:    16:54.29                                                    
   5 Mount Hebron                158   11   16   36   40   55   62   66          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.45                                                    
         Average:    17:17.09                                                    
   6 Dulaney                     204   20   34   43   46   61   69   83          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.25                                                    
         Average:    17:29.65                                                    
   7 Loyola Blakefield           222    8   31   35   72   76   99  143          
      Total Time:  1:27:26.69                                                    
         Average:    17:29.34                                                    
   8 Towson                      224    2   30   58   60   74   82  142          
      Total Time:  1:27:11.80                                                    
         Average:    17:26.36                                                    
   9 Centennial                  274   26   39   53   59   97  116  124          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.81                                                    
         Average:    17:44.97                                                    
  10 Sherwood                    306   38   54   65   68   81  129  152          
      Total Time:  1:29:18.15                                                    
         Average:    17:51.63                                                    
  11 Winters Mill                332    9   27   95   98  103  107  120          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.75                                                    
         Average:    17:53.95                                                    
  12 Park                        350   10   63   67  104  106  119  170          
      Total Time:  1:30:02.36                                                    
         Average:    18:00.48                                                    
  13 Glenelg                     382   56   57   86   87   96  122  153          
      Total Time:  1:30:33.54                                                    
         Average:    18:06.71                                                    
  14 John Carroll                406   49   70   80   94  113  151               
      Total Time:  1:31:10.27                                                    
         Average:    18:14.06                                                    
  15 North Harford               410   42   51  100  108  109  156               
      Total Time:  1:31:24.21                                                    
         Average:    18:16.85                                                    
  16 Franklin                    456   52   78   88  105  133  139               
      Total Time:  1:32:05.80                                                    
         Average:    18:25.16                                                    
  17 Eastern Tech                498    5   91  125  130  147                    
      Total Time:  1:32:54.59                                                    
         Average:    18:34.92                                                    
  18 Marriotts Ridge             530   79  102  110  118  121  136  145          
      Total Time:  1:33:46.51                                                    
         Average:    18:45.31                                                    
  19 Boys Latin                  551   44  111  112  138  146  154  159          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.60                                                    
         Average:    18:54.12                                                    
  20 Wilde Lake                  592   21   90  134  162  185                    
      Total Time:  1:37:19.85                                                    
         Average:    19:27.97                                                    
  21 Elkton                      599   77  101  117  140  164  182  183          
      Total Time:  1:35:32.05                                                    
         Average:    19:06.41                                                    
  22 Manchester Valley           603   64  126  135  137  141  175  186          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.05                                                    
         Average:    19:05.41                                                    
  23 Harford Tech                609   71   84  114  167  173  174  181          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.70                                                    
         Average:    19:23.34                                                    
  24 North County                666   85   93  160  163  165  190               
      Total Time:  1:37:37.23                                                    
         Average:    19:31.45                                                    
  25 Bishop Ireton               675  123  128  131  132  161  168  171          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.85                                                    
         Average:    19:24.77                                                    
  26 Old Mill Senior             683   89  127  144  157  166  178               
      Total Time:  1:37:41.88                                                    
         Average:    19:32.38                                                    
  27 Dundalk                     746   75  149  158  180  184  188               
      Total Time:  1:41:39.91                                                    
         Average:    20:19.99                                                    
  28 Pikesville                  767   92  155  169  172  179                    
      Total Time:  1:41:24.52                                                    
         Average:    20:16.91                                                    
  29 Hammond                     838  148  150  176  177  187  189               
      Total Time:  1:44:43.37                                                    
         Average:    20:56.68          



 Dulaney High School                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  5th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational - 10/15/2016                   
                                     Jerusalem Mill                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Girls Open
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   193  Egan, Amy                   12  Bryn Mawr                    19:41.27       
    2   137  Jacobo, Natalia             12  Broadneck                    20:18.72      1
    3  1331  Siska, Sarah                10  Severna Park                 21:39.36      2
    4  1306  Herschelman, Alex           11  Severna Park                 22:28.81      3
    5   118  Cates, Julia                11  Broadneck                    22:31.43      4
    6   918  Yuan, Christine             12  Marriotts Ridge              22:40.66      5
    7  1364  Johnson, Kristi             12  Sherwood                     22:46.08       
    8   130  Flack, Audrey               12  Broadneck                    22:49.54      6
    9   112  Baldwin, Mackenzie          11  Broadneck                    22:51.83      7
   10   932  Homberg, Kaylie             11  Maryvale Prep                22:55.83      8
   11   173  Tate, Anne                  12  Broadneck                    23:06.93      9
   12   140  Johnson, Kyra               12  Broadneck                    23:15.58     10
   13   923  Blair, Jackie               12  Maryvale Prep                23:16.52     11
   14   986  Kim, Kelly                  12  Mount Hebron                 23:20.35     12
   15   911  Wilhelm, Ashley             11  Marriotts Ridge              23:29.97     13
   16   117  Caro, Grace                 11  Broadneck                    23:30.75     14
   17   120  Cohen, Ella                 11  Broadneck                    23:30.99       
   18   929  Fewster, Stacy              12  Maryvale Prep                23:31.62     15
   19   950  Surine, Elizabeth           11  Maryvale Prep                23:34.46     16
   20   896  Peffall, Jaclyn             12  Marriotts Ridge              23:38.58     17
   21   870  Hale, Cassandra             12  Marriotts Ridge              23:42.55     18
   22   580  O'Rourke, Sydney            12  Glenelg                      23:43.81       
   23   146  McCue, Haley                12  Broadneck                    23:48.51       
   24   158  Parrott, Hallie             12  Broadneck                    23:59.09       
   25   947  Smith, Meagan               11  Maryvale Prep                24:06.41     19
   26   393  Guo, Sherry                 11  Dulaney                      24:07.27       
   27  1417  Hartstein, Hannah           11  Towson                       24:09.03     20
   28  1330  Singleton, Rose             10  Severna Park                 24:10.95     21
   29   149  Morgan, Emily               12  Broadneck                    24:12.49       
   30   876  Kim, Emilie                 11  Marriotts Ridge              24:14.30     22
   31   113  Bang, Sami                  12  Broadneck                    24:15.66       
   32   692  Radford, Madison             9  Howard                       24:16.48     23
   33   709  Wolf, Katelyn               12  Howard                       24:19.28     24
   34   204  Villamater, Emma            11  Bryn Mawr                    24:28.08       
   35   181  Wilson, Allison             11  Broadneck                    24:31.17       
   36   678  Kanja, Grace                12  Howard                       24:31.92     25
   37   349  Walsh, Sophie               11  Centennial                   24:34.44     26
   38   145  Mackey, Megan               12  Broadneck                    24:36.11       
   39  1007  Raynaud, Melody             12  Mount Hebron                 24:36.74     27
   40    27  Johnson, Ann                12  Bishop Ireton                24:46.16       
   41  1280  Salvatori, Marsie           12  Roland Park Country          24:46.41     28
   42   132  Gruber, Molly               11  Broadneck                    24:49.23       
   43  1002  Poston, Cassidy             11  Mount Hebron                 24:50.35     29
   44   126  Erickson, Maddie            12  Broadneck                    24:51.55       
   45  1276  Emge, Savannah              12  Roland Park Country          24:58.86     30
   46   981  Imre, Gabriella             11  Mount Hebron                 25:03.18     31
   47   945  Schwartz, Emma              12  Maryvale Prep                25:05.36     32
   48   963  Collins, Linnea             11  Mount Hebron                 25:05.82     33
   49  1015  Schumm, Krista              11  Mount Hebron                 25:06.20     34
   50   940  Phillips, Sydney            12  Maryvale Prep                25:12.60     35
   51  1419  Jemison, Morgan             11  Towson                       25:14.77     36
   52  1305  Harrington, Maeve            9  Severna Park                 25:17.33     37
   53    42  Nealon, Molly               12  Bishop Ireton                25:21.49       
   54  1204  Wilkins, Emma               12  Old Mill Senior              25:22.16       
   55   122  Cooley, Emma                12  Broadneck                    25:22.54       
   56   364  Andrade, Ana                12  Dulaney                      25:31.28       
   57   962  Chiei, Amanda               11  Mount Hebron                 25:42.31     38
   58  1450  Taylor, Hannah              11  Towson                       25:55.49     39
   59   934  Lalomia, Maddie             12  Maryvale Prep                25:59.24       
   60   948  Sullivan, Caroline          12  Maryvale Prep                26:06.31       
   61  1314  Laughlin, Quincy             9  Severna Park                 26:07.84     40
   62  1393  Wright, Alison              12  Sherwood                     26:12.02       
   63   705  Wenstrand, Caroline         11  Howard                       26:22.77     41
   64   652  Anthony, Alicia              9  Howard                       26:23.75     42
   65   470  Farley, Anastasia           11  Dundalk                      26:25.86     43
   66  1273  Bustard, Amber              10  Roland Park Country          26:27.62     44
   67   704  Titsworth, Ginny            12  Howard                       26:29.13     45
   68  1457  Wysong, Grace               11  Towson                       26:30.66     46
   69   129  Fisher, Lauren Marie        11  Broadneck                    26:33.65       
   70   131  Goldthwait, Lydia           11  Broadneck                    26:35.07       
   71   749  Olsen, Mary                 12  John Carroll                 26:38.41     47
   72   290  Hamoud, Hadeel              11  Centennial                   26:57.70     48
   73   892  Mirarchi, Emily             12  Marriotts Ridge              26:58.88     49
   74   952  Wagnerr, Riley              11  Maryvale Prep                27:01.90       
   75   151  Morse, Anna                 12  Broadneck                    27:02.71       
   76  1334  Taylor, Jenna               11  Severna Park                 27:04.52     50
   77   649  Ahuja, Simar                10  Howard                       27:14.79     51
   78   328  Okonski, Mindra             12  Centennial                   27:19.22     52
   79   271  Clemens, Olivia             12  Centennial                   27:19.89     53
   80    13  Diaz, Isabella              11  Bishop Ireton                27:21.88       
   81   719  Butz, Elizabeth             12  John Carroll                 27:27.38     54
   82   293  Hasson, Kayleigh            11  Centennial                   27:27.70     55
   83  1270  Askew, Sally                12  Roland Park Country          27:29.66     56
   84  1368  Leissa, Greta               12  Sherwood                     27:30.62       
   85  1398  Brune, Caroline             11  Towson                       27:34.46     57
   86   721  Carson, Abby                 9  John Carroll                 27:36.45     58
   87   199  Khatib, Jwana               12  Bryn Mawr                    27:40.94       
   88  1295  Dearborn, Madison           11  Severna Park                 27:48.19     59
   89   975  Harman, Ashley              12  Mount Hebron                 27:52.04       
   90   651  Amos, Lindsay               12  Howard                       27:52.29       
   91   147  McGrady, Emma               12  Broadneck                    28:05.99       
   92  1288  Bray, Coleman               12  Severna Park                 28:06.34       
   93  1030  Wilkinson, Christy          11  Mount Hebron                 28:17.40       
   94   195  Franks, Anabelle            11  Bryn Mawr                    28:37.95       
   95  1307  Jeffers, Sarah               9  Severna Park                 28:38.37       
   96   468  Cordell, Victoria           12  Dundalk                      28:40.72     60
   97   723  Chuku, Chika                11  John Carroll                 28:58.87     61
   98   461  Wiliams, Alix               12  Dulaney                      29:38.15       
   99  1274  Buttarazzi, Maddie          12  Roland Park Country          29:47.44     62
  100  1016  Shaffer, Emily              12  Mount Hebron                 29:48.95       
  101  1302  Frank, Caitlin              11  Severna Park                 30:06.35       
  102   481  Thompson, Rosemary           9  Dundalk                      30:13.03     63
  103   931  Halvorsen, Haley            12  Maryvale Prep                30:14.14       
  104  1310  Kiely, Eliz                 10  Severna Park                 30:16.67       
  105  1324  Reusch, Isabella             9  Severna Park                 30:21.66       
  106  1287  Bosanko, Elizabeth          10  Severna Park                 30:44.00       
  107   362  Zhu, Charrisa               11  Centennial                   30:51.86     64
  108   476  Omar, Amena                  9  Dundalk                      31:04.94     65
  109  1284  White, Corliss              12  Roland Park Country          31:34.33     66
  110   469  Dent, Kim                   11  Dundalk                      31:45.42     67
  111   433  Reilly, Megan               12  Dulaney                      32:17.86       
  112  1268  Allen, Lucie                12  Roland Park Country          32:48.13     68
  113   736  Giovanazi, Christina        12  John Carroll                 33:13.15     69
  114  1194  Soto, Yesilth               12  Old Mill Senior              34:07.87       
  115   480  Testerman, Alyssa           12  Dundalk                      39:49.74     70

Dulaney High School                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  5th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational - 10/15/2016                   
                                     Jerusalem Mill                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC Boys Open
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   650  Allen, Zach                 11  Howard                       17:27.23       
    2   976  Hayden, Jimmy               12  Mount Hebron                 17:48.82       
    3  1222  Redman, Sam                 12  Our Lady Of Good Counsel     17:51.90       
    4   689  Olivier, Zach               11  Howard                       17:59.59       
    5   178  Wahler, Trevor              12  Broadneck                    18:00.74       
    6   170  Svendsen, Jonah             11  Broadneck                    18:01.02       
    7   707  Williamson, Ethan           12  Howard                       18:05.81       
    8   699  Slocum, Stewy               12  Howard                       18:06.27       
    9   240  Oates, Rory                 12  Calvert Hall College         18:06.74       
   10   657  Costello, Rory              12  Howard                       18:07.36       
   11   169  Sundius, Will               12  Broadneck                    18:07.89       
   12  1416  Hannan, Matthew             12  Towson                       18:12.05       
   13   152  Murphy, Aiden               11  Broadneck                    18:13.55       
   14   698  Sierra, Jovani              11  Howard                       18:14.15       
   15   370  Bonner, Mark                11  Dulaney                      18:14.65       
   16   904  Starks, Luke                11  Marriotts Ridge              18:15.93       
   17  1025  Vaughan, Erik               11  Mount Hebron                 18:17.27       
   18   172  Switzman, Ben               11  Broadneck                    18:20.12       
   19   979  Hodge, Trevor               11  Mount Hebron                 18:22.53       
   20  1220  O'Neill, Alex               12  Our Lady Of Good Counsel     18:23.86       
   21   387  Dochat, Patrick             11  Dulaney                      18:27.91       
   22   887  Malloy, Scott               11  Marriotts Ridge              18:28.76       
   23  1075  Zietowski, Joey             11  Mount Saint Joseph           18:31.65       
   24   674  Hinson, Ian                 11  Howard                       18:36.03       
   25   384  Davis, Cody                 12  Dulaney                      18:44.22       
   26  1031  Williams, Ryan              11  Mount Hebron                 18:52.87       
   27   696  Schwartz, Russell           11  Howard                       18:54.58       
   28   957  Baisel, Kyle                12  Mount Hebron                 18:56.04       
   29   279  Dulanto, Fabrizio           11  Centennial                   19:00.11       
   30   987  Koepke, Jackson             12  Mount Hebron                 19:01.18       
   31   808  Weber, Bradley              10  Loyola Blakefield            19:05.49       
   32   440  Schaefer, Timothy           12  Dulaney                      19:16.30       
   33   402  Ko, Hyun Sung               11  Dulaney                      19:16.98       
   34   303  Kelemen, Erik               11  Centennial                   19:19.12       
   35  1365  Jones, Anthony              12  Sherwood                     19:23.62       
   36   697  Sents, Zach                 11  Howard                       19:28.86       
   37   658  Courtright, Gavin           12  Howard                       19:30.02       
   38  1008  Rew, David                  12  Mount Hebron                 19:30.43       
   39  1061  Peyla, John                 11  Mount Saint Joseph           19:31.09       
   40   261  Archuleta, Kai              12  Centennial                   19:36.45       
   41   258  Yap, Aleksei                12  Calvert Hall College         19:37.31       
   42   233  Leyen, Aidan                12  Calvert Hall College         19:38.80       
   43  1431  McShane, Daniel             11  Towson                       19:42.12       
   44   325  Nagaswaran, Naga            11  Centennial                   19:45.32       
   45  1064  Scharbach, Isaac            12  Mount Saint Joseph           19:54.61       
   46   670  Harris, Andrew              12  Howard                       19:55.48       
   47   119  Coble, Scott                11  Broadneck                    19:57.24       
   48  1409  Dyer, Mitchell              12  Towson                       19:58.74       
   49   996  Niezelski, Daniel           11  Mount Hebron                 19:59.03       
   50  1063  Rogers, Greg                12  Mount Saint Joseph           20:00.19       
   51   454  Turner, Billy               12  Dulaney                      20:00.69       
   52  1355  Dickstein, Sammy            11  Sherwood                     20:02.03       
   53   340  Sun, Jerry                  11  Centennial                   20:04.08       
   54   344  Tseng, Andy                 12  Centennial                   20:05.67       
   55   971  Fletcher, Jack              12  Mount Hebron                 20:13.90       
   56   439  Sanchez, Rene               12  Dulaney                      20:16.34       
   57   662  Ferraro, Joe                11  Howard                       20:17.93       
   58   592  Wilkin, Jacob               11  Glenelg                      20:18.77       
   59   539  Adams, Morgan               11  Glenelg                      20:19.29       
   60   797  Reiners, Robbie             12  Loyola Blakefield            20:19.61       
   61   381  Dahl, Braeden               12  Dulaney                      20:19.94       
   62   879  Leins, Spencer              12  Marriotts Ridge              20:20.27       
   63  1010  Rosenquist, Peter           11  Mount Hebron                 20:20.58       
   64   396  Harsel, Sam                 12  Dulaney                      20:20.85       
   65   786  Madder, Sam                 11  Loyola Blakefield            20:22.31       
   66   982  Jackson, Nicholas           11  Mount Hebron                 20:27.98       
   67  1455  Weeks, Aaron                11  Towson                       20:28.66       
   68   779  Gaucher, Louis              12  Loyola Blakefield            20:28.92       
   69   861  Choe, Matthew               11  Marriotts Ridge              20:30.09       
   70   395  Harney, Philip              12  Dulaney                      20:30.40       
   71  1013  Schlining, Mark             11  Mount Hebron                 20:34.10       
   72    39  Miller, James               12  Bishop Ireton                20:34.47       
   73  1339  Anderson, Jared             11  Sherwood                     20:35.08       
   74   367  Baek, Seungwoo              12  Dulaney                      20:37.68       
   75  1005  Rangwala, Burhannuddin      12  Mount Hebron                 20:39.25       
   76  1359  Gonzalez, Eduardo           12  Sherwood                     20:39.53       
   77     1  Ahearn, Jackson             11  Bishop Ireton                20:40.94       
   78   714  Baranoski, Robert           11  John Carroll                 20:42.67       
   79   327  Okonski, Jerel              11  Centennial                   20:43.50       
   80  1009  Ritch, Clifton              12  Mount Hebron                 20:47.11       
   81  1504  Ayres, Jake                     Sherwood                     20:47.79       
   82   465  Zorbach, Kevin              11  Dulaney                      20:52.61       
   83   748  Olsen, Iain                 12  John Carroll                 20:53.05       
   84  1433  Menegatti, Diego            11  Towson                       20:54.01       
   85  1043  Calderone, Anthony          11  Mount Saint Joseph           20:55.10       
   86   232  Lee, Connor                 12  Calvert Hall College         20:55.88       
   87   880  Lennon, Maxwell             11  Marriotts Ridge              20:56.61       
   88   426  Pentz, Corey                11  Dulaney                      20:57.90       
   89   664  Foster, Blake               12  Howard                       21:01.58       
   90   856  Bennett, Christopher        11  Marriotts Ridge              21:04.60       
   91  1354  Deutch, Adam                12  Sherwood                     21:05.75       
   92   294  Heiner, Nick                11  Centennial                   21:06.27       
   93   799  Sawyer, Patrick             12  Loyola Blakefield            21:06.75       
   94   351  Witschey, Scott             12  Centennial                   21:09.27       
   95  1052  Hansen, Luke                11  Mount Saint Joseph           21:09.79       
   96   448  Steele, Bryden              11  Dulaney                      21:10.21       
   97   552  Feaga, Mitchell             11  Glenelg                      21:13.30       
   98   318  McNeil, Connor              11  Centennial                   21:15.52       
   99   852  Tumulak-Townsend, Nicholas  11  Manchester Valley            21:16.04       
  100   270  Chen, Kelvin                11  Centennial                   21:17.06       
  101   653  Armstrong, Stephen          11  Howard                       21:23.01       
  102   373  Buckler, Spencer            12  Dulaney                      21:23.48       
  103  1240  Greenwald, Jacob            10  Park                         21:25.60       
  104   259  Yeagle, Michael             12  Calvert Hall College         21:26.61       
  105   588  Studdard, Chaz              12  Glenelg                      21:29.53       
  106   336  Shipe, Brandon              11  Centennial                   21:30.75       
  107   345  Tseng, Arthur               12  Centennial                   21:31.84       
  108   643  Rodriguez, Lewis            11  Harford Tech                 21:32.28       
  109    86  Lange, Jack                 11  Boys Latin                   21:33.52       
  110   257  Whalen, Tim                 11  Calvert Hall College         21:34.59       
  111  1500  Webster, Alex               12  Winters Mill                 21:35.73       
  112   493  Beck, Jordan                10  Elkton                       21:44.65       
  113   274  Daly, Isaac                 11  Centennial                   21:45.10       
  114   273  Cunningham, Lucas           11  Centennial                   21:49.88       
  115   784  Jordan, Jay                 11  Loyola Blakefield            21:53.43       
  116    93  Odell, Will                 11  Boys Latin                   21:54.43       
  117   353  Yachera, Joey               11  Centennial                   21:55.28       
  118   731  Fetcho, David               11  John Carroll                 21:55.59       
  119   885  Loiselle, Noah              12  Marriotts Ridge              22:00.04       
  120    19  Gaietto, Chris              11  Bishop Ireton                22:01.46       
  121  1408  Duzhikhin, Matvei           12  Towson                       22:01.96       
  122  1144  Oh, Joon                    12  North Harford                22:06.44       
  123   572  Masters, Jack               11  Glenelg                      22:07.20       
  124   848  Ritter, Ben                 11  Manchester Valley            22:14.13       
  125   416  Milan, Andrew               11  Dulaney                      22:16.00       
  126   217  Forbes, James               11  Calvert Hall College         22:16.61       
  127   412  Mellinger, Brendon          11  Dulaney                      22:18.42       
  128   760  Tridone, Evan               11  John Carroll                 22:21.10       
  129   893  Mitchell, Kevin             12  Marriotts Ridge              22:21.81       
  130  1367  Lamb, Logan                 11  Sherwood                     22:22.49       
  131   821  Branscome, Zach             12  Manchester Valley            22:22.98       
  132   208  Becker, Andrew              11  Calvert Hall College         22:23.30       
  133   999  Park, Nathan                11  Mount Hebron                 22:23.51       
  134    17  Ferguson, John              11  Bishop Ireton                22:24.64       
  135   835  Henderson, Josh             12  Manchester Valley            22:27.47       
  136   914  Wright, Alan                11  Marriotts Ridge              22:28.71       
  137   812  Williams-Jackson, Tyree     11  Loyola Blakefield            22:30.80       
  138  1492  Moxley, Ryan                11  Winters Mill                 22:31.44       
  139  1391  Weaver, Issac               12  Sherwood                     22:31.96       
  140   859  Biro, Thomas                11  Marriotts Ridge              22:33.59       
  141  1048  Elkonoh, Jack               11  Mount Saint Joseph           22:35.71       
  142  1242  Hug, Isaiah                 12  Park                         22:41.10       
  143   499  Kenenske, Elias             12  Elkton                       22:51.27       
  144    46  Paparo, Sam                 12  Bishop Ireton                22:51.93       
  145   300  Karasack, Matthew           12  Centennial                   22:55.78       
  146  1235  Cochran, Sam                 9  Park                         23:00.33       
  147    71  Earl, Jake                   9  Boys Latin                   23:01.95       
  148   500  Knight, Brandon             11  Elkton                       23:02.63       
  149   498  Hart, Gavin                 11  Elkton                       23:03.24       
  150  1157  Casterline, Spencer          9  Old Mill Senior              23:04.18       
  151    50  Ramiscal, Gabe              11  Bishop Ireton                23:13.67       
  152   410  McDonnell, Hunter           11  Dulaney                      23:19.54       
  153  1248  Metzel, Jeff                11  Park                         23:22.14       
  154  1250  Zaiman, Zach                10  Park                         23:25.56       
  155   844  Miller, Carson              12  Manchester Valley            23:27.82       
  156  1155  Andersen, Steven            12  Old Mill Senior              23:33.47       
  157   956  Arun, Amogh                 12  Mount Hebron                 23:34.95       
  158   309  Lee, Danny                  11  Centennial                   23:40.13       
  159   310  Lee, John                   12  Centennial                   23:40.37       
  160   216  Farousi, Kyle               11  Calvert Hall College         23:50.73       
  161   235  Lochte, William             11  Calvert Hall College         23:50.99       
  162   478  Rochdi, Anthony             10  Dundalk                      23:51.77       
  163    52  Sabatini, Jack              11  Bishop Ireton                23:53.06       
  164  1340  Banerjee, Aranya            12  Sherwood                     23:55.48       
  165   789  McMonagle, Jack             11  Loyola Blakefield            23:55.79       
  166   237  McKim, Derek                11  Calvert Hall College         24:00.42       
  167  1183  Peratino, Gavin             11  Old Mill Senior              24:05.06       
  168   836  Hultstrand, Christian       11  Manchester Valley            24:05.58       
  169    68  Cohen, Andrew                9  Boys Latin                   24:06.90       
  170   239  Mirarchi, John              10  Calvert Hall College         24:31.99       
  171   241  O'Connell, Ben              11  Calvert Hall College         24:50.69       
  172   100  Shilling, Ely               10  Boys Latin                   24:57.11       
  173   828  Easterday, Dan              11  Manchester Valley            24:59.24       
  174   354  Yang, Kevin                 11  Centennial                   25:00.68       
  175    77  Grover, Andrew              10  Boys Latin                   25:00.95       
  176   644  Scher, Jonas                11  Harford Tech                 25:12.96       
  177  1113  DeWitt, Nathaniel           10  North East                   25:14.11       
  178  1421  Katz, Cole                  11  Towson                       25:22.63       
  179    75  Gazin, Eric                 10  Boys Latin                   25:24.64       
  180   467  Conner, James               11  Dundalk                      25:32.14       
  181  1243  Kligman, Jacob              11  Park                         25:39.82       
  182   472  Janowski, Stephen            9  Dundalk                      26:14.04       
  183    89  Mooney, Trent               10  Boys Latin                   26:16.20       
  184   501  Lopez, Daniel                9  Elkton                       26:50.13       
  185   105  Urtley, Ben                  9  Boys Latin                   27:51.49       
  186   492  Baranski, Daniel             9  Elkton                       28:09.90       
  187   103  Spilker, Harrison            9  Boys Latin                   28:19.63       
  188   715  Bateson, Mark               11  John Carroll                 28:19.95       
  189    94  Parks, Zach                 10  Boys Latin                   28:24.66       
  190   213  Cusick, Connor              11  Calvert Hall College         28:56.68       
  191    87  Meister, Josh               10  Boys Latin                   32:10.79      

Dulaney High School                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              5th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational - 10/15/2016               
                                 Jerusalem Mill                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Fresh/Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zaniker, Cameron           9 Severna Park          21:45.10    1             
  2 Reynolds, Melanie         10 Severna Park          22:11.46    2             
  3 Zell, Sophia               9 Severna Park          22:22.04    3             
  4 Keating, Carolyn          10 Glenelg               22:28.44    4             
  5 Ajith, Apoorva             9 Centennial            22:34.41    5             
  6 Bergreen, Caylee          10 Mount Hebron          22:35.10    6             
  7 Zappas, Caroline          10 Towson                22:41.67    7             
  8 Day, Erin                  9 Dulaney               22:41.92    8             
  9 Sandoval, Ryan             9 Sherwood              22:50.36    9             
 10 Kline, Alex               10 Severna Park          23:01.19   10             
 11 Claffey, Sinead           10 Sherwood              23:06.59   11             
 12 Phillips, Ava             10 Sherwood              23:09.53   12             
 13 Wright, Madison           10 Mount Hebron          23:11.92   13             
 14 Javid, Nadia               9 Broadneck             23:14.20   14             
 15 Mullaney, Brenna           9 Severna Park          23:14.45   15             
 16 Siebenhaar, Ashley         9 Severna Park          23:16.05   16             
 17 Sistilli, Paris            9 Broadneck             23:19.23   17             
 18 Zhang, Margaret            9 Mount Hebron          23:20.25   18             
 19 Kryger, Olivia             9 Mount Hebron          23:20.60   19             
 20 Mayo, Annabelle            9 Severna Park          23:20.93   20             
 21 Cambon, Grace              9 Severna Park          23:25.83                  
 22 Minnich, Olivia            9 Mount Hebron          23:27.52   21             
 23 Yezzi, Susannah            9 Bryn Mawr             23:35.66   22             
 24 Velumani, Swarna           9 Centennial            23:37.26   23             
 25 Griffin, Jaimie            9 Bryn Mawr             23:43.09   24             
 26 Mellstrom, Lauren         10 Marriotts Ridge       23:44.86   25             
 27 Makkapati, Srija          10 Centennial            23:47.06   26             
 28 Stavlas, Christina        10 Centennial            23:48.56   27             
 29 Thomas, Marissa           10 Centennial            23:49.75   28             
 30 Kuonen, Larissa            9 Marriotts Ridge       23:53.65   29             
 31 O'Brien, Elizabeth         9 Bryn Mawr             23:56.04   30             
 32 Rhee, Siena                9 Broadneck             23:57.00   31             
 33 Furlow, Abigail            9 Old Mill Senior       23:59.10                  
 34 Underwood, Grace          10 Marriotts Ridge       24:02.86   32             
 35 Hennigan, Makaela          9 Bishop Ireton         24:05.09   33             
 36 Dykstra, Rene             10 Severna Park          24:06.68                  
 37 Mexis, Emily              10 Dulaney               24:14.47   34             
 38 Paul, Kacy                 9 Towson                24:23.11   35             
 39 You, Manda                 9 Centennial            24:25.30   36             
 40 MacIver, Lauren            9 Centennial            24:25.61   37             
 41 Brennaman, Stephanie       9 Severna Park          24:35.10                  
 42 Tober, Sandy              10 Towson                24:35.58   38             
 43 Harrison, Alexis           9 Broadneck             24:38.66   39             
 44 Clark, Emily              10 Dulaney               24:45.09   40             
 45 Gajendiran, Anjali        10 Centennial            24:46.02                  
 46 Lane, Abbie               10 Winters Mill          24:48.84                  
 47 Schwartz, Sarah           10 Maryvale Prep         24:52.02   41             
 48 Moessbauer, Lizzie         9 Maryvale Prep         24:56.31   42             
 49 Jacobo, Nicole            10 Broadneck             24:59.45   43             
 50 Farnum, Anna Grace        10 Dulaney               25:04.17   44             
 51 Kim, Emily                 9 Centennial            25:07.16                  
 52 Urbonas, Yotti             9 Dulaney               25:11.99   45             
 53 Kelison, Janelle           9 Broadneck             25:21.08   46             
 54 Maclaren, Janna           10 Dulaney               25:24.16   47             
 55 Woldeselassie, Elizabeth   9 Manchester Valley     25:29.07   48             
 56 Frommer, Carolyn          10 Centennial            25:31.19                  
 57 Roche, Caitlin            10 Towson                25:33.27   49             
 58 Tuttle, Grace             10 Our Lady Of           25:34.21                  
 59 Craig, Solana             11 Bryn Mawr             25:34.46   50             
 60 Slattery, Mary            10 Centennial            25:35.80                  
 61 Smyth, Riley              10 Dulaney               25:36.41   51             
 62 Ochoa, Tori               10 Broadneck             25:36.90   52             
 63 Weakland, Olivia          10 Centennial            25:38.26                  
 64 Rissanen, Emily           10 Old Mill Senior       25:43.66                  
 65 Wallace, Ella              9 Broadneck             25:46.91                  
 66 Woodward, Sydney          10 Hammond               25:51.11                  
 67 Frey, Anna                 9 Towson                25:56.51   53             
 68 Godsey, Kaia              10 Mount Hebron          26:01.88   54             
 69 Hebner, Lucy              10 Marriotts Ridge       26:03.86   55             
 70 Yi, Sabrina               10 Mount Hebron          26:10.20   56             
 71 Waksmuski, Maddie          9 Glenelg               26:15.51   57             
 72 Cucuzella, Elizabeth       9 Bryn Mawr             26:16.49   58             
 73 Black, Abigail             9 Manchester Valley     26:16.75   59             
 74 Rhoades, Allison           9 Manchester Valley     26:18.26   60             
 75 Gheewala, Avani            9 Mount Hebron          26:21.38                  
 76 Phillips, Lydia           10 Maryvale Prep         26:21.64   61             
 77 Zhang, Joyce              10 Centennial            26:22.73                  
 78 Meister, Nadine            9 Centennial            26:22.99                  
 79 Schoonover, Morgan        10 Old Mill Senior       26:27.88                  
 80 Gapen, Katherine           9 Old Mill Senior       26:34.02                  
 81 Hunde, Raey                9 Mount Hebron          26:34.35                  
 82 Dumler, Meghan            10 Glenelg               26:37.06   62             
 83 Stone, Jill               10 Dulaney               26:37.32                  
 84 Tun, Kelsey                9 Hammond               26:37.96                  
 85 Rao, Meghna                9 Mount Hebron          26:38.47                  
 86 Biswal, Anisha             9 Centennial            26:38.74                  
 87 Ginsburg, Rebecca         10 Sherwood              26:39.36   63             
 88 Riser, Madison            10 Broadneck             26:44.33                  
 89 Vicari-Fernandez, Anne    10 Centennial            26:44.92                  
 90 Nash, Amanda              10 Broadneck             26:53.41                  
 91 McHugh, Maggie            10 Bishop Ireton         26:56.35   64             
 92 Hershfeldt, Hannah         9 Broadneck             26:58.67                  
 93 Sloper, Kara               9 Marriotts Ridge       27:00.41   65             
 94 Morrogh, Katherine        10 Glenelg               27:02.21   66             
 95 Lim, Sera                 10 Centennial            27:03.10                  
 96 Singh, Japneet            10 Marriotts Ridge       27:03.81   67             
 97 Pomles, Lucy               9 Dulaney               27:04.62                  
 98 Sullivan, Kate            10 Maryvale Prep         27:09.55   68             
 99 Verdire, Anika             9 Our Lady Of           27:12.03                  
100 Flavin, Kelsey             9 Glenelg               27:16.66   69             
101 Harris, Katie             10 Centennial            27:19.70                  
102 Corridon, Meghan          10 Bishop Ireton         27:20.14   70             
103 Liu, Lilian                9 Centennial            27:23.38                  
104 Groves, Lexington          9 Glenelg               27:23.93   71             
105 Smith, Alyssa              9 Winters Mill          27:24.85                  
106 Qureshi, Mariah           10 Mount Hebron          27:25.39                  
107 Hills, Hannah              9 Glenelg               27:30.61   72             
108 Rawlings, Jordan           9 Broadneck             27:40.13                  
109 Levin, Gabrielle           9 Broadneck             27:47.01                  
110 Mosisa, Ana                9 Mount Hebron          27:50.67                  
111 Niv, Janis                 9 Glenelg               27:54.74                  
112 Ross, Jenna                9 Glenelg               27:56.74                  
113 Wilkinson, Paige          10 Maryvale Prep         27:57.48   73             
114 Qian, Angela               9 Dulaney               28:07.33                  
115 Madari, Ligia              9 Towson                28:15.92   74             
116 Fickensher, Fudi          10 Bryn Mawr             28:16.39   75             
117 Harris, Rachel            10 Centennial            28:21.55                  
118 Choi, Kirsten              9 Bryn Mawr             28:22.57   76             
119 Hennick, Rebecca          10 Centennial            28:27.64                  
120 Masters, Bronwyn          10 Towson                28:35.20   77             
121 Deen, Sara                10 Sherwood              28:36.05   78             
122 Klinck, Claudia           10 Bishop Ireton         28:36.51   79             
123 Duh, Erica                 9 Bryn Mawr             28:39.93                  
124 Casale, Isabella          10 Towson                28:40.53                  
125 Yi, Sydney                 9 Mount Hebron          28:47.09                  
126 Ennis, Chloe               9 Maryvale Prep         28:47.45   80             
127 Sabnis, Simone            10 Centennial            28:58.26                  
128 Walsh, Hannah             10 Manchester Valley     29:06.40   81             
129 Garra, Hattie              9 Bishop Ireton         29:06.84   82             
130 Szalczyk, Catherine       10 Dulaney               29:17.02                  
131 Mueller, Kaelie            9 Glenelg               29:17.42                  
132 German, Mckenna            9 Glenelg               29:44.26                  
133 Fleck, Kate                9 Mount Hebron          29:45.14                  
134 Robbins, Alexis           10 Winters Mill          29:57.01                  
135 Neuman, Margaret           9 Broadneck             29:58.73                  
136 Yim, Kendall               9 Bryn Mawr             30:00.85                  
137 Lawrence, Lyndsey         10 Bishop Ireton         30:36.56   83             
138 Patel, Avni               10 Centennial            30:46.06                  
139 Artman, Bridget            9 Bishop Ireton         30:58.85   84             
140 Phatak, Uma                9 Mount Hebron          31:35.20                  
141 Davenport, Natalie         9 Manchester Valley     31:48.85   85             
142 Beyer, Olive               9 Winters Mill          32:23.11                  
143 Shueh, Shun He            10 Centennial            33:04.87                  
144 Cuneo, Catherine           9 Manchester Valley     33:27.09   86             
145 Nguyen, Phuong             9 Dulaney               34:52.20                  
146 Slomkowski, Sophie         9 Dulaney               35:24.00                  
147 Smith, Abbey               9 North County          35:24.35                  
148 Gary, Mya                  9 Bryn Mawr             35:24.65                  
149 Markulis, Anna            10 Maryvale Prep         37:32.10   87             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 31    1    2    3   10   15   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:52:34.24                                                    
         Average:    22:30.85                                                    
   2 Mount Hebron                 77    6   13   18   19   21   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:55:55.39                                                    
         Average:    23:11.08                                                    
   3 Centennial                  109    5   23   26   27   28   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:57:37.04                                                    
         Average:    23:31.41                                                    
   4 Broadneck                   144   14   17   31   39   43   46   52          
      Total Time:  2:00:08.54                                                    
         Average:    24:01.71                                                    
   5 Dulaney                     171    8   34   40   44   45   47   51          
      Total Time:  2:01:57.64                                                    
         Average:    24:23.53                                                    
   6 Sherwood                    173    9   11   12   63   78                    
      Total Time:  2:04:21.89                                                    
         Average:    24:52.38                                                    
   7 Towson                      182    7   35   38   49   53   74   77          
      Total Time:  2:03:10.14                                                    
         Average:    24:38.03                                                    
   8 Bryn Mawr                   184   22   24   30   50   58   75   76          
      Total Time:  2:03:05.74                                                    
         Average:    24:37.15                                                    
   9 Marriotts Ridge             206   25   29   32   55   65   67               
      Total Time:  2:04:45.64                                                    
         Average:    24:57.13                                                    
  10 Glenelg                     258    4   57   62   66   69   71   72          
      Total Time:  2:09:39.88                                                    
         Average:    25:55.98                                                    
  11 Maryvale Prep               285   41   42   61   68   73   80   87          
      Total Time:  2:11:17.00                                                    
         Average:    26:15.40                                                    
  12 Bishop Ireton               328   33   64   70   79   82   83   84          
      Total Time:  2:16:04.93                                                    
         Average:    27:12.99                                                    
  13 Manchester Valley           333   48   59   60   81   85   86               
      Total Time:  2:18:59.33                                                    
         Average:    27:47.87          

Dulaney High School                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              5th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational - 10/15/2016               
                                 Jerusalem Mill                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Fresh/Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Leath, Jared               9 Old Mill Senior       17:29.53    1             
  2 Jones, Liam               10 Towson                17:56.09    2             
  3 Kampert, Bryce             9 Mount Hebron          18:03.87    3             
  4 Hawkins, Collin           10 Howard                18:04.86    4             
  5 Sullivan, Ronan           10 Loyola Blakefield     18:06.09    5             
  6 Giesler, Cooper            9 Dulaney               18:11.21    6             
  7 Partridge, Cole           10 Howard                18:19.55    7             
  8 Enright, Sean              9 Sherwood              18:22.45    8             
  9 Pans, Foron                9 Sherwood              18:30.58    9             
 10 Kraisser, Jason           10 Centennial            18:32.96   10             
 11 Ling, Kevin               10 Howard                18:33.59   11             
 12 Mueller, Travis           10 Our Lady Of           18:37.27   12             
 13 Nathanson, Jared          10 Dulaney               18:39.73   13             
 14 Clarke, Kyle              10 Loyola Blakefield     18:42.37   14             
 15 Flynn, Chris              10 Mount Saint Joseph    18:44.06   15             
 16 Grondine, Justin           9 Our Lady Of           18:44.34   16             
 17 Smith, Xander              9 Dulaney               18:45.62   17             
 18 Deming, Zach              10 Centennial            18:49.55   18             
 19 Mulligan, Andrew          10 Dulaney               18:50.11   19             
 20 Ziegler, Justin           10 Centennial            18:51.88   20             
 21 Sheridan, Ethan            9 Calvert Hall          18:53.72   21             
 22 Sedgwick, Caleb            9 Dulaney               18:54.56   22             
 23 Daniel, Elias             10 Sherwood              18:55.57   23             
 24 Hanley, Matt              10 Loyola Blakefield     18:57.96   24             
 25 Casareto, Marco           10 Sherwood              18:58.23   25             
 26 Marcelli, Anthony          9 Mount Hebron          18:58.94   26             
 27 Goulet, Tim               10 Howard                19:02.20   27             
 28 Breschi, Ben              10 Loyola Blakefield     19:04.96   28             
 29 Trider, David             10 Mount Saint Joseph    19:05.24   29             
 30 Shindel, Jake              9 Mount Hebron          19:06.50   30             
 31 Stewart, Connor           10 Dulaney               19:08.10   31             
 32 Ge, Tim                   10 Our Lady Of           19:08.77   32             
 33 Pozecki, Casimir           9 Calvert Hall          19:13.43   33             
 34 Berger, Ethan              9 Calvert Hall          19:17.94   34             
 35 Wolf, Jon                 10 Howard                19:18.67   35             
 36 Hemelt, Evan              10 Mount Hebron          19:21.87   36             
 37 McCabe, Dylan              9 Dulaney               19:22.11   37             
 38 Verrett, Connor           10 Loyola Blakefield     19:22.61   38             
 39 Ryan, Daniel               9 Calvert Hall          19:22.91   39             
 40 Sharp, William            10 Mount Saint Joseph    19:23.28   40             
 41 Sheldon, Nick             10 Dulaney               19:23.69                  
 42 Bondje, John                 Centennial            19:26.37   41             
 43 Sayers, Nathan            10 Sherwood              19:26.94   42             
 44 Millard, Luke             10 Towson                19:28.38   43             
 45 Engelhaupt, Matthew        9 Howard                19:29.10   44             
 46 Versey, Shea               9 Broadneck             19:29.33                  
 47 Adams, Patrick             9 Mount Hebron          19:30.58   45             
 48 Masters, Cormac           10 Towson                19:33.22   46             
 49 Richardson, Tyler          9 Old Mill Senior       19:36.70   47             
 50 Weiner, Brett              9 Dulaney               19:36.98                  
 51 Fisher, Max                9 Dulaney               19:37.23                  
 52 Hermosilla, Nick          10 Sherwood              19:38.12   48             
 53 Anglim, James             10 Dulaney               19:42.20                  
 54 Lochte, Patrick            9 Calvert Hall          19:45.01   49             
 55 Cabrera, Hans             10 Howard                19:46.70   50             
 56 Jones, Austin              9 Mount Saint Joseph    19:47.68   51             
 57 Leland-Ransom, Hartley     9 Dulaney               19:50.30                  
 58 Hockersmith, Charlie      10 Centennial            19:52.24   52             
 59 Plante, Eamon              9 Sherwood              19:53.00   53             
 60 Lowe, Adam                10 Marriotts Ridge       19:53.54   54             
 61 Allred, Clayton           10 North Harford         20:02.30   55             
 62 Zimmerman, Luke            9 Dulaney               20:03.59                  
 63 Yant, Brian               10 Mount Hebron          20:03.85   56             
 64 McShane, Matthew           9 Towson                20:04.10   57             
 65 Spear, Matt               10 Our Lady Of           20:04.40   58             
 66 Booberg, Colin             9 Broadneck             20:04.65                  
 67 Priyakumar, Rohit         10 Mount Hebron          20:05.05   59             
 68 Hayden, Joe               10 Mount Hebron          20:05.81                  
 69 Smith, Chris               9 Boys Latin            20:07.00   60             
 70 McMillan, Tim              9 Old Mill Senior       20:08.99   61             
 71 Khatri, Rahul             10 Howard                20:11.61                  
 72 Filar, Patrick             9 Loyola Blakefield     20:13.42   62             
 73 Mezzatesta, Cam            9 John Carroll          20:13.81   63             
 74 Samson, Dagmawi           10 Marriotts Ridge       20:14.42   64             
 75 Martin, Noah               9 Sherwood              20:15.55                  
 76 Penney, Will              10 Winters Mill          20:16.80                  
 77 Lembke, Jack               9 Towson                20:17.57   65             
 78 Erle, Ryan                10 Centennial            20:18.04   66             
 79 Maranto, Ethan            10 Loyola Blakefield     20:20.51   67             
 80 Na, Ethan                 10 Centennial            20:24.08   68             
 81 Chisholm, Jake            10 Franklin              20:26.70                  
 82 Ververs, Ryan              9 Mount Hebron          20:27.05                  
 83 Lichty, James              9 Broadneck             20:27.39                  
 84 O'Shea, Riley              9 Marriotts Ridge       20:29.63   69             
 85 Yoon, Jaehyun              9 Marriotts Ridge       20:30.13   70             
 86 Zheng, Jorge               9 Marriotts Ridge       20:32.62   71             
 87 Weidner, Cooper           10 Boys Latin            20:32.98   72             
 88 Butz, Isaac               10 John Carroll          20:33.71   73             
 89 Dippel, Luke              10 John Carroll          20:38.59   74             
 90 Chodnicki, Winston        10 Boys Latin            20:40.51   75             
 91 Fleck, Grayson             9 Mount Hebron          20:42.48                  
 92 Trivett, Nick              9 Dulaney               20:43.38                  
 93 Kaifer, TJ                10 Calvert Hall          20:43.94   76             
 94 Woo, Christian             9 Mount Saint Joseph    20:44.75   77             
 95 Beauch, Duncan             9 Bishop Ireton         20:47.23   78             
 96 Chang, George              9 Dulaney               20:48.95                  
 97 Marino, Paris              9 Old Mill Senior       20:49.60   79             
 98 Basilio, Nick              9 Calvert Hall          20:50.28   80             
 99 Stannard, Jack            10 John Carroll          20:50.52   81             
100 Berger, Danny             10 Towson                20:50.80   82             
101 Podles, Thomas             9 Calvert Hall          20:51.01                  
102 Lennon, Raymond            9 Marriotts Ridge       20:51.23   83             
103 Smith, Jonah               9 Bishop Ireton         20:51.96   84             
104 Braun, Josh                9 Centennial            20:52.20                  
105 Zhang, Jason              10 Centennial            20:53.41                  
106 Nguyen, Damien             9 North County          20:53.89   85             
107 Ventura, Sam               9 Dulaney               20:54.23                  
108 Boyle, Marcus              9 Calvert Hall          20:55.63                  
109 McKneely, Tristan         10 Sherwood              20:57.16                  
110 George, Jacob             10 Howard                21:01.03                  
111 Shawhan, Jack              9 Our Lady Of           21:01.44   86             
112 Valle, Joseph             10 Centennial            21:01.73                  
113 Sturiale, Ben              9 Dulaney               21:02.58                  
114 Byatnal, Rushil            9 Dulaney               21:03.22                  
115 Landrum, Ben              10 Centennial            21:03.85                  
116 Mucha, Nikolas             9 John Carroll          21:04.11   87             
117 Dronamraju, Manas          9 Centennial            21:04.64                  
118 Hardmond, Jared           10 Pikesville            21:05.53   88             
119 Weinberger, Jake          10 Sherwood              21:06.47                  
120 Eng, Evan                 10 Centennial            21:08.92                  
121 Kelly, Noel               10 North Harford         21:13.85   89             
122 Wolff, Oliver             10 Towson                21:14.13   90             
123 Gray, Andrew               9 Mount Saint Joseph    21:15.43   91             
124 Chung, Nathan             10 Towson                21:16.28                  
125 Guerra-Eisen, Zachary      9 Calvert Hall          21:16.56                  
126 McGeady, Declan            9 Loyola Blakefield     21:17.19                  
127 Hicks, Sean                9 Old Mill Senior       21:17.57   92             
128 Demos, Zach                  North Harford         21:18.46   93             
129 Mohr, Sean M               9 North Harford         21:19.37   94             
130 Young, Bryce               9 Loyola Blakefield     21:19.62                  
131 Tufano, Tyler             10 Dulaney               21:21.60                  
132 Hallinan, Colman          10 Dulaney               21:21.89                  
133 Bowlin, Adam              10 Glenelg               21:22.84   95             
134 DeSande, Ignacio           9 Centennial            21:23.72                  
135 You, Tianyu               10 Centennial            21:24.55                  
136 West-Johnson, Ezekial      9 North County          21:25.15   96             
137 Homassel, Colin            9 Centennial            21:26.52                  
138 Chisolm, Colin            10 Manchester Valley     21:27.53   97             
139 Burke, Ben                10 Loyola Blakefield     21:28.58                  
140 Hare, Jacob               10 Manchester Valley     21:29.43   98             
141 Reynolds, Trevor           9 Howard                21:29.79                  
142 Grillo, Matthew           10 Bishop Ireton         21:30.68   99             
143 Rubinstein, Evan           9 Sherwood              21:31.13                  
144 Kallmeyer, Dan               Mount Saint Joseph    21:32.44  100             
145 Ramey, Noah               10 Towson                21:33.06                  
146 Kim, Joshua                9 Marriotts Ridge       21:33.59  101             
147 Brock, Kevin               9 Centennial            21:34.44                  
148 Fabian, Nicholas           9 Old Mill Senior       21:34.95  102             
149 Khan, Alemaan             10 Glenelg               21:35.24  103             
150 McCormick, Garrett        10 Glenelg               21:40.64  104             
151 Day, Liam                  9 Glenelg               21:43.01  105             
152 Bos, Zach                 11 Glenelg               21:44.32  106             
153 Funck, Jd                  9 Loyola Blakefield     21:44.67                  
154 Ezeh, Ekene                9 Hammond               21:45.18  107             
155 Karbler, Tim               9 John Carroll          21:45.43  108             
156 Ostrow, Ryan              10 Loyola Blakefield     21:45.97                  
157 Khalid, Ali                9 Hammond               21:46.23  109             
158 Kim, Jonathan             10 Dulaney               21:48.21                  
159 Thompson, Alex             9 Hammond               21:49.31  110             
160 Brown, Matthew            10 Broadneck             21:49.59                  
161 Helminiak, Mark           10 Calvert Hall          21:52.36                  
162 Duffy, Michael             9 Old Mill Senior       21:54.83  111             
163 Bhasin, Armaan            10 Centennial            21:57.86                  
164 Najib, Abdullah           10 Howard                21:58.92                  
165 Keane, Jack                9 Centennial            22:03.91                  
166 Kauffman, Andrew          10 Centennial            22:04.57                  
167 Tomlinson, Luke           10 Sherwood              22:08.07                  
168 Paquian, Guillermo         9 Calvert Hall          22:08.46                  
169 Reider, Owen              10 Marriotts Ridge       22:08.80                  
170 Schwab, Matt              10 Loyola Blakefield     22:09.20                  
171 Kay, Jacob                10 Old Mill Senior       22:10.17                  
172 McKinzie, Anthony         10 Harford Tech          22:10.62                  
173 DiBenio, Alexander         9 Old Mill Senior       22:13.83                  
174 Dunaway Jr, Scotty         9 Old Mill Senior       22:15.33                  
175 Bowerman, Jeff            10 Dulaney               22:15.98                  
176 Corman, Noah              10 Sherwood              22:19.03                  
177 Kay, Zachary              10 Old Mill Senior       22:19.32                  
178 Perrotta, Nolan            9 Old Mill Senior       22:19.61                  
179 Whitney, Matt              9 Loyola Blakefield     22:20.93                  
180 Devereaux, Tim            10 Dulaney               22:21.20                  
181 Montemayor, Carlos         9 Centennial            22:21.85                  
182 Teipe, Chris              10 Bishop Ireton         22:23.54  112             
183 Muma, Jake                 9 Centennial            22:30.05                  
184 Olivier, Cameron           9 Howard                22:30.48                  
185 Loiacono, Ryan             9 Sherwood              22:31.48                  
186 Mateo, Luciano            10 Bishop Ireton         22:32.28  113             
187 Angell, Max               10 Winters Mill          22:32.56                  
188 Zhou, Richard              9 Howard                22:32.97                  
189 Lechtzin, Nathaniel       10 Towson                22:35.77                  
190 Collins, Ryan             10 Centennial            22:37.39                  
191 Mtimet, Xander            10 Boys Latin            22:38.86  114             
192 Gonzales, Blake            9 Boys Latin            22:41.19  115             
193 Gido, Thomas               9 Our Lady Of           22:44.46  116             
194 Luo, Thomas               10 Centennial            22:46.76                  
195 Walker, Kendall            9 Boys Latin            22:46.99  117             
196 Morgan, Stuart            10 Towson                22:47.48                  
197 Wilkinson, Kyle           10 Glenelg               22:49.36  118             
198 Crawford, Carter          10 Glenelg               22:52.14  119             
199 Justice, Isaac            10 Mount Hebron          22:53.41                  
200 Towers, Matthew           10 Old Mill Senior       22:55.02                  
201 Casey, Sean                9 Towson                22:56.38                  
202 Wilson, Gino               9 Loyola Blakefield     22:57.64                  
203 Feeser, James             10 Harford Tech          22:57.88                  
204 LaPointe, Edward          10 Howard                22:58.11                  
205 Depireux, Julian           9 Marriotts Ridge       22:58.64                  
206 Blango, Kyle               9 Loyola Blakefield     22:58.89                  
207 Sawyer, Ethan              9 Loyola Blakefield     22:59.87                  
208 Kase, Ryan                 9 Calvert Hall          23:00.37                  
209 Watts, Kevin               9 Mount Hebron          23:00.64                  
210 Farjami, Reza              9 Mount Saint Joseph    23:02.22                  
211 Erdmann, Henry            10 Loyola Blakefield     23:08.07                  
212 Loi, Justin               10 Marriotts Ridge       23:09.91                  
213 Dowdall, Tommy            10 Hammond               23:10.14  120             
214 Munoz, Sebastian           9 Dulaney               23:11.88                  
215 Spaeth, Adam              10 John Carroll          23:13.26  121             
216 Patillo, Cam               9 Dulaney               23:14.87                  
217 Corbett, Jack             10 Towson                23:16.35                  
218 Donovan, Sean              9 Mount Saint Joseph    23:17.69                  
219 Wolfe, John               10 Mount Saint Joseph    23:25.44                  
220 Strzelczyk, Grayson       10 Loyola Blakefield     23:28.86                  
221 Folorunso, Tobi            9 Howard                23:29.34                  
222 Caccamese, Luca            9 Towson                23:29.66                  
223 Mann, Luke                10 Marriotts Ridge       23:40.57                  
224 Mihok, Luke                9 Loyola Blakefield     23:41.08                  
225 Jameson, Austin            9 Loyola Blakefield     23:48.20                  
226 Michaels, Christopher      9 Calvert Hall          23:51.88                  
227 Hughes, James              9 John Carroll          23:53.48                  
228 Ryan, Christopher         10 Sherwood              23:56.15                  
229 Wallace, Rick              9 Towson                23:59.38                  
230 Ogden, Conrad              9 North Harford         24:02.84  122             
231 Fyffe, Peter               9 Bishop Ireton         24:03.29  123             
232 Carroll, Jason            10 Loyola Blakefield     24:04.55                  
233 Henry, Justin             10 Mount Saint Joseph    24:05.68                  
234 Wetherly, James           10 Bishop Ireton         24:17.00  124             
235 Olid, Rodney               9 Pikesville            24:17.24  125             
236 Leimbach, Charlie          9 Glenelg               24:17.44                  
237 Sparks, Max               10 Franklin              24:20.15                  
238 Cuno, Ian                  9 Towson                24:24.91                  
239 Ziman, Zach               10 Franklin              24:29.42                  
240 Burke, Sam                10 Loyola Blakefield     24:29.68                  
241 Canda, Neil                9 Pikesville            24:32.80  126             
242 Swaters, Alex              9 Mount Hebron          24:34.19                  
243 Fetterman, Taylor          9 Glenelg               24:34.95                  
244 Gadsden, Tyler             9 North County          24:36.33  127             
245 Baublitz, Ethan            9 Harford Tech          24:37.04                  
246 King, Jacob                9 Manchester Valley     24:45.86  128             
247 Gummer, Alexander          9 Calvert Hall          24:55.16                  
248 Hirschmann, Eli           10 Pikesville            24:56.60  129             
249 Guillen, Emanuel          10 Marriotts Ridge       25:02.80                  
250 Schatz, Joseph             9 Calvert Hall          25:04.75                  
251 Simowitz, Thomas           9 Mount Hebron          25:08.34                  
252 Bhanot, Sunny             10 North County          25:13.12  130             
253 Kaiser, Lucas             10 Glenelg               25:14.79                  
254 Haritan, Adam              9 Old Mill Senior       25:17.06                  
255 Mitchell, Alex            10 Bishop Ireton         25:17.34                  
256 Choe, Andrew               9 Glenelg               25:18.62                  
257 Moses, Colin              10 Bishop Ireton         25:21.72                  
258 Roseberry, Daniel         10 North County          25:27.81  131             
259 Green, Shane               9 Hammond               25:28.22  132             
260 Guerrero-Martin, Daniel    9 Glenelg               25:28.49                  
261 Baranoski, David           9 John Carroll          25:28.73                  
262 De Gonia, Jack            10 Sherwood              25:37.54                  
263 Counterman, Austin         9 Manchester Valley     25:42.62  133             
264 Capenos, Clayton           9 Glenelg               25:44.98                  
265 Gilden, Max                9 Towson                25:48.78                  
266 Saurasitis, Johnathan     10 Manchester Valley     25:49.57  134             
267 Fan, Andrew                9 Winters Mill          25:54.49                  
268 Moxley, Stewart            9 Boys Latin            26:00.01  135             
269 Hong, Alexander            9 Glenelg               26:09.11                  
270 Rebollo, Eddie            10 Old Mill Senior       26:15.87                  
271 Lehr, Jonathan             9 Towson                26:19.19                  
272 Ellis, Brian              10 Dulaney               26:33.68                  
273 Leone, Nick                9 Dulaney               26:44.51                  
274 Kinstlinger, Gabe          9 Franklin              26:47.19                  
275 Wehr, Thomas              10 Marriotts Ridge       26:52.49                  
276 Alex, Biuckians            9 Loyola Blakefield     27:04.05                  
277 Weir, Matthew              9 North Harford         27:11.19  136             
278 Delaney, Jacob             9 Sherwood              27:12.76                  
279 Kim, Teddy                 9 Dulaney               27:20.23                  
280 Roy, Pronit (Olu)         10 Marriotts Ridge       27:20.77                  
281 Patacsil, Mikey            9 Bishop Ireton         27:21.29                  
282 Hitzelberger, Keith        9 Centennial            27:30.22                  
283 Kaplan, Jacob              9 Pikesville            27:36.96  137             
284 Barone, Anthony            9 Mount Saint Joseph    27:37.91                  
285 Faris, Will               10 North County          27:39.01  138             
286 Srivastava, Agransh        9 Marriotts Ridge       27:41.43                  
287 Paredes, Carl             10 Towson                27:53.18                  
288 Wright, Augie             10 Loyola Blakefield     27:54.72                  
289 Babalola, Emmanuel         9 North County          27:57.13  139             
290 Vogelsang, Connor          9 Manchester Valley     28:03.05  140             
291 Hicks, Eric                9 Glenelg               28:04.72                  
292 Abu, Byosi                 9 Glenelg               29:09.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dulaney                      77    6   13   17   19   22   31   37          
      Total Time:  1:33:21.23                                                    
         Average:    18:40.25                                                    
   2 Howard                       84    4    7   11   27   35   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:33:18.87                                                    
         Average:    18:39.78                                                    
   3 Sherwood                    107    8    9   23   25   42   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:34:13.77                                                    
         Average:    18:50.76                                                    
   4 Loyola Blakefield           109    5   14   24   28   38   62   67          
      Total Time:  1:34:13.99                                                    
         Average:    18:50.80                                                    
   5 Mount Hebron                140    3   26   30   36   45   56   59          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.76                                                    
         Average:    19:00.36                                                    
   6 Centennial                  141   10   18   20   41   52   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:35:33.00                                                    
         Average:    19:06.60                                                    
   7 Calvert Hall College        176   21   33   34   39   49   76   80          
      Total Time:  1:36:33.01                                                    
         Average:    19:18.61                                                    
   8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel    204   12   16   32   58   86  116               
      Total Time:  1:37:36.22                                                    
         Average:    19:31.25                                                    
   9 Mount Saint Joseph          212   15   29   40   51   77   91  100          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.01                                                    
         Average:    19:33.01                                                    
  10 Towson                      213    2   43   46   57   65   82   90          
      Total Time:  1:37:19.36                                                    
         Average:    19:27.88                                                    
  11 Old Mill Senior             280    1   47   61   79   92  102  111          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.39                                                    
         Average:    19:52.48                                                    
  12 Marriotts Ridge             328   54   64   69   70   71   83  101          
      Total Time:  1:41:40.34                                                    
         Average:    20:20.07                                                    
  13 John Carroll                378   63   73   74   81   87  108  121          
      Total Time:  1:43:20.74                                                    
         Average:    20:40.15                                                    
  14 Boys Latin                  436   60   72   75  114  115  117  135          
      Total Time:  1:46:40.54                                                    
         Average:    21:20.11                                                    
  15 North Harford               453   55   89   93   94  122  136               
      Total Time:  1:47:56.82                                                    
         Average:    21:35.37                                                    
  16 Bishop Ireton               486   78   84   99  112  113  123  124          
      Total Time:  1:48:05.69                                                    
         Average:    21:37.14                                                    
  17 Glenelg                     513   95  103  104  105  106  118  119          
      Total Time:  1:48:06.05                                                    
         Average:    21:37.21                                                    
  18 North County                569   85   96  127  130  131  138  139          
      Total Time:  1:57:36.30                                                    
         Average:    23:31.26                                                    
  19 Hammond                     578  107  109  110  120  132                    
      Total Time:  1:53:59.08                                                    
         Average:    22:47.82                                                    
  20 Manchester Valley           590   97   98  128  133  134  140               
      Total Time:  1:59:15.01                                                    
         Average:    23:51.01                                                    
  21 Pikesville                  605   88  125  126  129  137                    
      Total Time:  2:02:29.13                                                    
         Average:    24:29.83              


Return to Top

Email | About