MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Great American XC Festival
Great American XC Festival History
Hosted By: NSAF
Cary, North Carolina
2016-10-01

only results with Montgomery County, MD teams (Sherwood) shown here

results from milesplit.com
 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015                
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Invitational- Red
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Mitchell, Ben             18 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv    15:46.2    1             
  2 Jubran, Nathan            18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    15:53.2    2             
  3 Thornsberry, Keeton       19 Holy Cross H,Louisv    15:56.6                  
  4 Sapsara, Matthew          17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    15:57.1    3             
  5 Verchick, Ben             19 Union Pines,Cameron    16:12.2    4             
  6 Rogers, Matthew           17 Hidden Valle,Roanok    16:17.0    5             
  7 Alexander, Colin          18 Pinecrest HS,Southe    16:24.7    6             
  8 Petty, Caleb              17 Leesville Ro,Raleig    16:26.5    7             
  9 Blanton, James            18 Hidden Valle,Roanok    16:30.8    8             
 10 Bartlett, Hayes           18 Hidden Valle,Roanok    16:31.0    9             
 11 King, Mason               17 Brentsville,Nokesvi    16:34.9   10             
 12 Giles, Elliot             17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil    16:38.4   11             
 13 Baugher, Jake             19 Community Sc,Davids    16:40.8   12             
 14 Prosser, Conner           17 Brentsville,Nokesvi    16:45.5   13             
 15 Scott, Will               21 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv    16:46.9   14             
 16 Gordon, Anthony           17 Riverdale Ba,Upper     16:50.2                  
 17 Schumaker, Riley          19 Webb School-,Knoxvi    16:56.8   15             
 18 Johnson, Porter           17 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    16:58.1   16             
 19 Kaczorowski, James        18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    16:59.2   17             
 20 Tagliere, Ethan           19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     16:59.5   18             
 21 Hixson, Ian               18 Leesville Ro,Raleig    17:01.8   19             
 22 Gillenwater, Max          17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil    17:03.5   20             
 23 Laferty, Jared            19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    17:07.8   21             
 24 Martin, Wesley            17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil    17:10.2   22             
 25 Wagner, Jacob             19 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    17:11.6   23             
 26 Ebert, Ben                18 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    17:11.9   24             
 27 States, Owen              18 Northern Gui,Greens    17:15.1   25             
 28 Bolus, Caleb              19 Holy Cross H,Louisv    17:15.6                  
 29 Howard, Jacob             18 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    17:16.9   26             
 30 Seeley, Thomas            19 Science Hill,Johnso    17:19.2   27             
 31 Haukdal, Ian              20 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    17:21.0   28             
 32 Crowley, Connor           17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    17:21.3   29             
 33 Thomson, Josh             18 Holy Cross H,Louisv    17:21.9                  
 34 Broemmel, Andrew          19 Brentsville,Nokesvi    17:22.1   30             
 35 Turner, Justin            17 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     17:22.1   31             
 36 Redmon, Riley             18 Northern Gui,Greens    17:23.7   32             
 37 Autry, John               18 Wake Forest,Wake Fo    17:24.6   33             
 38 Melville, Benny           19 Northern Gui,Greens    17:25.4   34             
 39 Megens, Sean              17 Rock Ridge H,Ashbur    17:28.2                  
 40 Wessner, Ian              18 Community Sc,Davids    17:28.9   35             
 40 Hess, Peter               18 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    17:28.9   36             
 42 Cobbler, Mason            19 Hidden Valle,Roanok    17:29.9   37             
 43 Budd, Blake               18 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv    17:30.1   38             
 44 Umana, Daniel             19 Rock Ridge H,Ashbur    17:30.4                  
 45 Lundy, Ethan              18 Princess Ann,Virgin    17:30.7                  
 46 Venable, Brandan          17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    17:31.6   39             
 47 Kinkema, Connor           18 Bassett Hs-V,Basset    17:33.2   40             
 48 Ossi, Jacob               20 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    17:34.2   41             
 49 Buontempo, Josh           19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    17:35.5   42             
 50 Jones, Aaron              20 Science Hill,Johnso    17:37.6   43             
 51 Bloomberg, Justin         19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     17:38.2   44             
 52 Thomas, Brett             18 Northern Gui,Greens    17:39.3   45             
 53 Heckman, Stevie           19 Holy Cross H,Louisv    17:40.0                  
 54 Hynes, Ewan               17 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    17:40.3   46             
 55 Harding, Noah             20 Hidden Valle,Roanok    17:41.7   47             
 56 Bell, Tolson              17 Webb School-,Knoxvi    17:42.9   48             
 57 Martingayle, Jackson      19 Princess Ann,Virgin    17:43.1                  
 58 Bocompani, Jamey          18 Brentsville,Nokesvi    17:43.2   49             
 59 Chaplin, Ethan            18 Northern Gui,Greens    17:44.4   50             
 60 Handlos, Brandon          17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil    17:44.8   51             
 61 Hayes, Benjamin           19 Wake Forest,Wake Fo    17:45.1   52             
 62 Ledford, Gavin            18 Science Hill,Johnso    17:46.0   53             
 63 Sawyer, William           20 Princess Ann,Virgin    17:46.3                  
 64 Booker, Zach              19 Northern Gui,Greens    17:46.8   54             
 65 Walsh, Collin             19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    17:47.2   55             
 66 Panther, Eric             17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    17:48.2   56             
 67 Hamby, Jared              17 Science Hill,Johnso    17:50.5   57             
 68 Tyler, Cade               19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    17:51.7   58             
 69 Falcinelli, Matthew       18 Leesville Ro,Raleig    17:52.4   59             
 70 Russell, Ethan            20 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     17:52.4   60             
 71 Lawhorn, Joeseph          17 Wake Forest,Wake Fo    17:52.9   61             
 72 Thomas, Philip            17 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    17:52.9   62             
 73 Close, Brandon            18 Brentsville,Nokesvi    17:52.9   63             
 74 Tussey, Ernie             19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    17:53.1   64             
 75 Macemore, Andrew          17 Leesville Ro,Raleig    17:53.4   65             
 76 Tardy, Gabe               20 Webb School-,Knoxvi    17:53.5   66             
 77 Rice, Andrew              20 Brentsville,Nokesvi    17:54.0   67             
 78 Chaney, Hunter            17 Bassett Hs-V,Basset    17:54.6   68             
 79 Hughes, Jonathon          18 Wake Forest,Wake Fo    17:55.2   69             
 80 Nackashi, Gabe            17 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    17:56.5   70             
 81 Post, Matthew             18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     17:57.8   71             
 82 Canfield, Justin          18 Science Hill,Johnso    17:58.8   72             
 83 Reed, Hayden              19 Leesville Ro,Raleig    17:59.3   73             
 84 O'Connell-Becker, Liam    18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    17:59.6   74             
 85 Brodie, Tristan           20 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    17:59.7   75             
 86 Jones, Preston            19 Leesville Ro,Raleig    18:00.7   76             
 87 Hayes, Jordan             17 Leesville Ro,Raleig    18:02.2   77             
 88 Anderson, Elliott         17 Community Sc,Davids    18:02.6   78             
 89 O'Brien, Luke             19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    18:02.8   79             
 90 Weinstein, Abe            19 Cary Academy,Cary,     18:03.0   80             
 91 Stiles, Vance             17 Christ Schoo,Arden,    18:04.2   81             
 92 Bloomberg, Joshua         19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:06.1   82             
 93 Hamilton, Ryan            19 Community Sc,Davids    18:06.4   83             
 94 Williams, A J             20 Pinecrest HS,Southe    18:06.8   84             
 95 Quesenberry, Henry        18 Christiansbu,Christ    18:08.8   85             
 96 Davey, Drew               18 Brentsville,Nokesvi    18:10.2   86             
 97 Brown, Jeb                18 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:10.7   87             
 98 Fraley, Trace             18 Union Pines,Cameron    18:11.4   88             
 99 Maheshwari, Saarthak      19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:12.3   89             
100 Doran, Bill               17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:13.1   90             
101 MacDonald, Morgan         17 Christ Schoo,Arden,    18:14.0   91             
102 Watty, Alexander          19 Christiansbu,Christ    18:14.0   92             
103 Wilson, Ethan             20 Christiansbu,Christ    18:14.2   93             
104 Christie, Jack            18 Northern Gui,Greens    18:15.8   94             
105 Richardson, Ray           20 Science Hill,Johnso    18:18.3   95             
106 Plitt, Lucas              22 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv    18:18.4   96             
107 Sohn, Ethan               19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    18:19.3   97             
108 Black, Dillon             20 Pinecrest HS,Southe    18:20.6   98             
109 Van Ness, Trey            17 Wake Forest,Wake Fo    18:21.5   99             
110 Enright, Sean             20 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:23.9  100             
111 Halus, Jackson            18 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv    18:24.7  101             
112 Ballou, Cole              18 Hidden Valle,Roanok    18:26.9  102             
113 Hailey, Temaris           17 Pinecrest HS,Southe    18:28.6  103             
114 Wilson, Marcus            17 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    18:28.7  104             
115 Dinarte, Zabdiel          19 Eastern Alam,Mebane    18:29.9                  
116 Barefoot, Sam             19 Westchester,High Po    18:32.2                  
117 Munoz, Anthony            18 Union Pines,Cameron    18:33.8  105             
118 Turner, Alex              17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:34.7  106             
119 Councill, Jack            20 Westchester,High Po    18:37.9                  
120 Boggs, Riley              19 Science Hill,Johnso    18:40.4  107             
121 Godwin, Cooper            19 Community Sc,Davids    18:40.5  108             
122 Villa, Colton             20 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:41.8  109             
123 Tomeski, Dalton           18 Union Pines,Cameron    18:42.2  110             
124 Enkema, Pieter            19 Union Pines,Cameron    18:42.6  111             
125 Roberts, Hartley          19 Hidden Valle,Roanok    18:42.8  112             
126 TeVault, Cason            19 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv    18:43.5  113             
127 Klug, Nick                18 Pinecrest HS,Southe    18:43.6  114             
128 Braun, Masun              19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    18:44.5  115             
129 Kennedy, Sullivan         17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    18:46.2  116             
130 Budd, Kyle                21 Forsyth Coun,Lewisv    18:49.3  117             
131 Scotto, Grant             20 Cary Academy,Cary,     18:51.5  118             
132 Hafer, Sterling           17 Union Pines,Cameron    18:52.6  119             
133 Milam, Cooper             20 Webb School-,Knoxvi    18:52.9  120             
134 Gillenwater, Charlie      20 South-Doyle,Knoxvil    18:53.0  121             
135 Reeves, Harrison          18 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    18:53.2  122             
136 Peabody, Darren           19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    18:58.7  123             
137 Piechocki, Mitchel        17 Wake Forest,Wake Fo    18:59.0  124             
138 York, Ethan               18 Christiansbu,Christ    19:02.5  125             
139 Stuart, Jordan            18 Christiansbu,Christ    19:03.0  126             
140 Kuropas, Markian             Wake Forest Hs-Nc      19:15.4  127             
141 Baffuto, Garrett          18 Christiansbu,Christ    19:18.1  128             
142 Evans, Bannon             20 Webb School-,Knoxvi    19:19.4  129             
143 Patterson, Scott          18 Union Pines,Cameron    19:24.3  130             
144 Robie, Nate               18 Christiansbu,Christ    19:28.5  131             
145 Hicks, Griffin            17 Webb School-,Knoxvi    19:35.5  132             
146 Gregoire, Nicholas        19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    19:40.7  133             
147 Sloan, Siler              17 Christ Schoo,Arden,    19:41.7  134             
148 Cassell, Nathan           19 Bassett Hs-V,Basset    19:42.6  135             
149 Schaefer, Peter           19 Webb School-,Knoxvi    19:56.4  136             
150 Johnson, KJ               19 Community Sc,Davids    20:01.0  137             
151 Van Ness, Hank            20 Christ Schoo,Arden,    20:01.1  138             
152 Eberli, Jacob             17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    20:01.1  139             
153 O'Brien, Michael          18 Pinecrest HS,Southe    20:02.5  140             
154 Sotomayor, Kermit         19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    20:09.7  141             
155 Oakley, Luke              17 Bassett Hs-V,Basset    20:24.2  142             
156 Bland, Doug               19 Christ Schoo,Arden,    20:31.1  143             
157 Elliott, Jordan           18 Bassett Hs-V,Basset    20:31.7  144             
158 Owen, Noah                20 Community Sc,Davids    20:42.5  145             
159 Hawthorne, Henry          17 Christ Schoo,Arden,    20:47.1  146             
160 Go, David                 20 Cary Academy,Cary,     20:56.5  147             
161 Patel, Milen              19 Cary Academy,Cary,     21:10.3  148             
162 Hoffman, Shane            18 Cary Academy,Cary,     21:17.7  149             
163 Arrellano, Efrian         17 Bassett Hs-V,Basset    21:27.8  150             
164 Canady, Isaiah            18 Bassett Hs-V,Basset    22:37.3  151             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano   106    5    8    9   37   47  102  112          
      Total Time:  1:24:30.40                                                    
         Average:    16:54.08                                                    
   2 Bishop Kenny Hs-Fl,Jackso   145    2   17   23   41   62   70   74          
      Total Time:  1:25:31.10                                                    
         Average:    17:06.22                                                    
   3 Brentsville Hs-Va,Nokesvi   165   10   13   30   49   63   67   86          
      Total Time:  1:26:18.60                                                    
         Average:    17:15.72                                                    
   4 Lake Braddock Hs-Va,Burke   170   16   26   28   42   58   97  104          
      Total Time:  1:27:03.20                                                    
         Average:    17:24.64                                                    
   5 Northern Guilford Hs-Nc,G   186   25   32   34   45   50   54   94          
      Total Time:  1:27:27.90                                                    
         Average:    17:29.58                                                    
   6 Leesville Road Hs-Nc,Rale   223    7   19   59   65   73   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:27:13.40                                                    
         Average:    17:26.68                                                    
   7 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri   224   18   31   44   60   71   82  100          
      Total Time:  1:27:50.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.00                                                    
   8 South-Doyle Hs-Tn,Knoxvil   225   11   20   22   51  121                    
      Total Time:  1:27:29.90                                                    
         Average:    17:29.98                                                    
   9 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur   236    3   39   55   64   75   89               
      Total Time:  1:27:08.70                                                    
         Average:    17:25.74                                                    
  10 Forsyth Country Day Schoo   250    1   14   38   96  101  113  117          
      Total Time:  1:26:46.30                                                    
         Average:    17:21.26                                                    
  11 Science Hill Hs-Tn,Johnso   252   27   43   53   57   72   95  107          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.10                                                    
         Average:    17:42.42                                                    
  12 Hough Hs-Nc,Cornelius, NC   285   21   24   46   79  115  122               
      Total Time:  1:28:47.30                                                    
         Average:    17:45.46                                                    
  13 Wake Forest Hs-Nc,Wake Fo   314   33   52   61   69   99  124  127          
      Total Time:  1:29:19.30                                                    
         Average:    17:51.86                                                    
  14 Community School of David   316   12   35   78   83  108  137  145          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.20                                                    
         Average:    17:47.84                                                    
  15 Wesleyan School-GA,Norcro   375   36   56   87   90  106  109               
      Total Time:  1:30:15.60                                                    
         Average:    18:03.12                                                    
  16 Webb School-TN,Knoxville,   378   15   48   66  120  129  132  136          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.50                                                    
         Average:    18:09.10                                                    
  17 Pinecrest Hs-Nc-Boys,Sout   405    6   84   98  103  114  140               
      Total Time:  1:30:04.30                                                    
         Average:    18:00.86                                                    
  18 Union Pines Hs-Nc,Cameron   418    4   88  105  110  111  119  130          
      Total Time:  1:30:22.20                                                    
         Average:    18:04.44                                                    
  19 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri   521   85   92   93  125  126  128  131          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.50                                                    
         Average:    18:32.50                                                    
  20 Bassett Hs-Va,Bassett, VA   529   40   68  135  142  144  150  151          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.30                                                    
         Average:    19:13.26                                                    
  21 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow, MA     540   29  116  123  133  139  141               
      Total Time:  1:34:48.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.60                                                    
  22 Christ School-NC,Arden, N   587   81   91  134  138  143  146               
      Total Time:  1:36:32.10                                                    
         Average:    19:18.42                                                    
  23 Cary Academy-NC,Cary, NC    642   80  118  147  148  149                    
      Total Time:  1:40:19.00                                                    
         Average:    20:03.80  

Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015                
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Invitational- Red
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Gerry, Grace              17 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    19:26.1    1             
  2 Brodauf, Lauren           17 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    19:38.5    2             
  3 Miller, Arianna           19 Marietta Hs-,Mariet    19:40.0    3             
  4 Haynie, Zakyrah           17 Woodrow Wils,Washin    19:48.9    4             
  5 Henderson, Ani            19 Marietta Hs-,Mariet    19:50.8    5             
  6 Hall, Ellie               19 Marietta Hs-,Mariet    19:51.7    6             
  7 Gale, Amber               17 Northern Gui,Greens    19:57.4    7             
  8 Johnson, Emma             19 Beavercreek,Beaverc    19:59.6                  
  9 Bene, Olivia              18 Northern Gui,Greens    20:00.0    8             
 10 Smith, Ashtyn             18 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    20:00.0    9             
 11 Idol, Isabella            17 New Hanover,Wilming    20:01.2   10             
 12 Livingston, Caroline      19 Cannon Schoo,Concor    20:02.4   11             
 13 Holliday, Lindsay         19 Webb School-,Knoxvi    20:13.0   12             
 14 Begley, Kelsey            18 Union Pines,Cameron    20:15.1   13             
 15 Zimmerman, Bella          19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    20:15.2   14             
 16 McDonnell, Alexis         19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    20:15.8   15             
 17 Jordan, Chelsey           17 Webb School-,Knoxvi    20:18.0   16             
 18 Smith, Malea              17 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    20:22.1   17             
 19 Donaldson, Alexa          19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     20:24.1   18             
 20 Rhoades, Morgan           20 Beavercreek,Beaverc    20:29.2                  
 21 Loughlin, Katie           17 Middle Creek,Apex,     20:30.9   19             
 22 Copperthwaite, Lauren     18 Middle Creek,Apex,     20:32.0   20             
 23 hobbs, Kendall            20 Beavercreek,Beaverc    20:35.4                  
 24 Peterson, Arrington       17 Woodrow Wils,Washin    20:38.2   21             
 25 Hirtle, Sophia            19 Pinecrest HS,Southe    20:38.5   22             
 26 Hartigan, Katie           18 Marist Schoo,Atlant    20:40.3   23             
 27 Fasciana, Nicole          17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    20:41.3   24             
 28 Kaplan, Hayley            18 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:41.4   25             
 29 Schellman, Kathleen       20 Marist Schoo,Atlant    20:45.3   26             
 30 Petersen, Emily           18 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:46.2   27             
 31 Fredericks, Emma          20 Northern Gui,Greens    20:47.5   28             
 32 Shutley, Olivia           19 Marist Schoo,Atlant    20:49.0   29             
 33 Evans, Alex               18 Westchester,High Po    20:50.8                  
 34 Grossman, Sofia           19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     20:53.1   30             
 35 Guenterberg, Amelia       18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     20:56.1   31             
 36 Sjostrom, Maggie          18 Marist Schoo,Atlant    21:00.2   32             
 37 McKittrick, Claire        20 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    21:01.3   33             
 38 Osburn, Leila             18 Marist Schoo,Atlant    21:02.7   34             
 39 Peloff, Leah              18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     21:03.3   35             
 40 Schweitzer, Haley         19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    21:04.9   36             
 41 McHugh, Meghan            20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    21:05.2   37             
 42 Hunt, Rebecca             18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    21:05.5   38             
 43 Manley, Mary Ann          19 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    21:08.4   39             
 44 Hanger, Ana               18 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    21:13.1   40             
 45 Lehrich, Talya            20 Woodrow Wils,Washin    21:15.2   41             
 46 Wills, Caroline           19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    21:16.8   42             
 47 Davidson, Phoebe          18 New Hanover,Wilming    21:18.1   43             
 48 Kidder, Sophia            17 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    21:18.2   44             
 49 Loughlin, Maggie          17 Middle Creek,Apex,     21:18.3   45             
 50 Doorey, Brooklyn          19 Pinecrest HS,Southe    21:21.2   46             
 51 Charow, Savanna           19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    21:21.9   47             
 52 Schaper, Wilson           19 Union Pines,Cameron    21:22.3   48             
 53 Fletcher, Julia           19 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    21:23.6   49             
 54 Pawlowski, Anna           20 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    21:24.5   50             
 55 Verchick, Ellie           17 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    21:25.1   51             
 56 Kaloper, Quinn            19 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    21:25.6   52             
 57 Schneider, Victoria       20 Cannon Schoo,Concor    21:27.3   53             
 58 Andretti, Amelia          19 Cannon Schoo,Concor    21:27.9   54             
 59 Kaplan, Hannah            20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    21:28.7   55             
 60 Louthan, Miller           19 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    21:29.3   56             
 61 Woodward, Taylor          18 New Hanover,Wilming    21:30.4   57             
 62 Solomon, Nora             20 Marist Schoo,Atlant    21:30.6   58             
 63 Ellison, Meredith         18 Woodrow Wils,Washin    21:30.8   59             
 64 Hardiman, Jessica         19 Northern Gui,Greens    21:31.3   60             
 65 Rahinkshy, Sammie         19 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    21:33.4   61             
 66 McEvoy, Emma              20 Marist Schoo,Atlant    21:33.8   62             
 67 Jones, Melissa            17 Sacred Heart,Louisv    21:34.9   63             
 68 Jackson, Emmie            19 Sacred Heart,Louisv    21:35.1   64             
 69 Buzitsky, Emilie          19 Millbrook HS,Raleig    21:35.2   65             
 70 Reinhardt, Emma           19 Union Pines,Cameron    21:40.2   66             
 71 Bucknam, Anna             17 Woodrow Wils,Washin    21:40.4   67             
 72 Kendall, Megan            19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     21:42.8   68             
 73 Brans, Natalie            18 Marietta Hs-,Mariet    21:47.4   69             
 74 Sullivan, Jordan          20 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    21:49.0   70             
 75 Bozovich, Caroline        20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    21:52.3   71             
 76 Dorrel, Sarah             19 Pinecrest HS,Southe    21:53.7   72             
 77 Campbell, Jata            19 New Hanover,Wilming    21:55.2   73             
 78 Radford, Ann Preston      18 Sacred Heart,Louisv    21:56.7   74             
 79 Rice, Madison             20 New Hanover,Wilming    21:56.8   75             
 80 Brianna, Diaz             19 Pinecrest HS,Southe    21:58.7   76             
 81 O'Brien, Allie            18 Woodrow Wils,Washin    22:00.9   77             
 82 Warren, Emma Jane         18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    22:02.7   78             
 83 Arnett, Shelby            18 Sacred Heart,Louisv    22:04.9   79             
 84 Devine, Kayla             17 Pinecrest HS,Southe    22:07.7   80             
 85 Ditmore, Audrey           20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    22:07.9   81             
 86 Calandra, Gabriella       17 Warwick Vall,Warwic    22:08.4                  
 87 Holzbaur, Maeghan         17 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    22:14.0   82             
 88 Hannah, Alex              18 Woodrow Wils,Washin    22:16.9   83             
 89 Alves, Emily              17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    22:19.6   84             
 90 Esselman, Claire          18 Sacred Heart,Louisv    22:21.0   85             
 91 Marr, Hannah              20 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    22:22.2   86             
 92 Dela Cruz, Angelica       18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    22:24.8   87             
 93 Reardon, Ava              20 Marietta Hs-,Mariet    22:31.1   88             
 94 Alligood, Madison         20 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    22:31.4   89             
 95 Fleming, Christen         20 Union Pines,Cameron    22:33.4   90             
 96 Padula, Anna Grace        20 New Hanover,Wilming    22:34.8   91             
 97 Bagnoli, Angelina         20 Northern Gui,Greens    22:36.8   92             
 98 Grula, Allison            18 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    22:37.9   93             
 99 Guerra, Elena             18 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    22:39.8   94             
100 Surber, Emma              18 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    22:48.4   95             
101 Picard, Gabrielle         17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    22:52.0   96             
102 Boone, Abbie              19 Northern Gui,Greens    22:54.7   97             
103 Mwaniki, June             20 Marietta Hs-,Mariet    22:56.3   98             
104 Johnson, Kristi           17 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     22:57.5   99             
105 DePollo, Anna             17 Millbrook HS,Raleig    23:07.5  100             
106 Barnes, Sarah             19 Union Pines,Cameron    23:11.3  101             
107 Krishnan, Kamryn          20 Webb School-,Knoxvi    23:11.4  102             
108 Johnston, Lauren          20 Middle Creek,Apex,     23:12.6  103             
109 Tan, Miranda              19 Middle Creek,Apex,     23:13.8  104             
110 Franks, Stephani          20 Webb School-,Knoxvi    23:19.8  105             
111 Heard, Jillian            18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    23:20.1  106             
112 Cornwell, Emily           18 New Hanover,Wilming    23:29.3  107             
113 Houck, Rose               20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    23:32.8  108             
114 Roehl, Olivia             19 Middle Creek,Apex,     23:43.1  109             
115 Brown, Kaitlyn            20 Marietta Hs-,Mariet    23:47.1  110             
116 Wolter, Isabel            19 Sacred Heart,Louisv    23:48.2  111             
117 Neveu, Celia              18 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    23:58.6  112             
118 Eberting, Jaclyn          18 Webb School-,Knoxvi    24:07.1  113             
119 Bradley, Emory            19 Pinecrest HS,Pinhur    24:16.6  114             
120 Lenze, Marissa            18 Northern Gui,Greens    24:17.1  115             
121 Ettrich, Emily            18 Pinecrest HS,Southe    24:18.0  116             
122 O'Gorman, Josie           17 Webb School-,Knoxvi    24:35.6  117             
123 DeVries, Joelie           20 Union Pines,Cameron    24:37.8  118             
124 Petersen, Kennedy         20 Union Pines,Cameron    24:39.6  119             
125 Gruber, Greta             19 Cannon Schoo,Concor    24:59.9  120             
126 Chabot, Brianna           18 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    25:02.3  121             
127 Harley, Camille           17 Cannon Schoo,Concor    25:25.5  122             
128 Pereira, Madeleine        17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    25:33.3  123             
129 Cooke, Rachel             20 Cannon Schoo,Concor    25:43.2  124             
130 Santos, Kayla             17 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow    25:56.5  125             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Hough Hs-Nc,Cornelius, NC    57    2    9   14   15   17   37   42          
      Total Time:  1:40:31.60                                                    
         Average:    20:06.32                                                    
   2 Marist School-GA,Atlanta,   144   23   26   29   32   34   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:44:17.50                                                    
         Average:    20:51.50                                                    
   3 Marietta Hs-Ga,Marietta,    171    3    5    6   69   88   98  110          
      Total Time:  1:43:41.00                                                    
         Average:    20:44.20                                                    
   4 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri   182   18   30   31   35   68   99               
      Total Time:  1:44:59.40                                                    
         Average:    20:59.88                                                    
   5 Woodrow Wilson Hs-Dc,Wash   192    4   21   41   59   67   77   83          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.50                                                    
         Average:    20:58.70                                                    
   6 Northern Guilford Hs-Nc,G   195    7    8   28   60   92   97  115          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.00                                                    
         Average:    20:58.60                                                    
   7 Wesleyan School-GA,Norcro   199   24   39   40   44   52   56   95          
      Total Time:  1:45:46.60                                                    
         Average:    21:09.32                                                    
   8 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    253   25   27   55   65   81  100               
      Total Time:  1:46:39.40                                                    
         Average:    21:19.88                                                    
   9 New Hanover Hs-Nc,Wilming   258   10   43   57   73   75   91  107          
      Total Time:  1:46:41.70                                                    
         Average:    21:20.34                                                    
  10 Middle Creek Hs-Nc,Apex,    291   19   20   45  103  104  109               
      Total Time:  1:48:47.60                                                    
         Average:    21:45.52                                                    
  11 Pinecrest Hs-Nc-Girls,Sou   296   22   46   72   76   80  114  116          
      Total Time:  1:47:59.80                                                    
         Average:    21:35.96                                                    
  12 Bishop Kenny Hs-Fl,Jackso   297    1   49   78   82   87   89   93          
      Total Time:  1:47:31.20                                                    
         Average:    21:30.24                                                    
  13 Mill Creek Hs-Ga,Hoschton   300   33   50   61   70   86   94               
      Total Time:  1:48:10.40                                                    
         Average:    21:38.08                                                    
  14 Page Hs-Nc,Greensboro, NC   302   36   38   51   71  106  108               
      Total Time:  1:48:47.90                                                    
         Average:    21:45.58                                                    
  15 Union Pines Hs-Nc,Cameron   318   13   48   66   90  101  118  119          
      Total Time:  1:49:02.30                                                    
         Average:    21:48.46                                                    
  16 Webb School-TN,Knoxville,   348   12   16  102  105  113  117               
      Total Time:  1:51:09.30                                                    
         Average:    22:13.86                                                    
  17 Cannon School-NC,Concord,   360   11   53   54  120  122  124               
      Total Time:  1:53:23.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.60                                                    
  18 Sacred Heart Academy-KY,L   365   63   64   74   79   85  111               
      Total Time:  1:49:32.60                                                    
         Average:    21:54.52                                                    
  19 Ludlow Hs-Ma,Ludlow, MA     460   47   84   96  112  121  123  125          
      Total Time:  1:55:34.40                                                    
         Average:    23:06.88                                                   

Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015                
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Jones, Jeb                19 Science Hill,Johnso    16:44.4    1             
  2 Braz, Nick                19 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    16:51.5    2             
  3 Harris, Tyler             18 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    16:58.9    3             
  4 Hilton, Jack              18 La Salle Aca,Provid    17:04.0                  
  5 McMahon, Jack             19 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    17:07.7    4             
  6 Goodwin, Seth             18 St. Xavier H,Louisv    17:09.6    5             
  7 Ruggiero, Daniel          17 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    17:10.6    6             
  8 Kumar, Jayanth            18 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    17:10.8    7             
  9 Pandolfini, Gian          18 La Salle Aca,Provid    17:12.4                  
 10 Young, Jacob              17 St. Xavier H,Louisv    17:14.7    8             
 11 Clift, Josh               17 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    17:17.9    9             
 12 Hamada, Haba              17 St. Xavier H,Louisv    17:18.6   10             
 13 Mallozzi, Ryan            19 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    17:21.6   11             
 14 Weber, Alex               18 St. Xavier H,Louisv    17:23.6   12             
 15 King, Ben                 19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    17:23.9   13             
 16 Perrone, Will             19 St. Xavier H,Louisv    17:25.1   14             
 17 Caldwell, Ryan            19 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    17:26.2   15             
 18 Snawder, Sam              18 St. Xavier H,Louisv    17:27.4   16             
 19 Mansour, Alex             18 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    17:27.8   17             
 20 Hopf, Michael             19 Brookwood HS,Snellv    17:28.8   18             
 21 Fabrizio, Justin          18 Albemarle HS,Charlo    17:28.9   19             
 22 Weitzel, Jake             18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    17:31.4   20             
 23 O'Brien, Torin            20 Satellite HS,Satell    17:33.7   21             
 24 Pitts, Erik               20 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    17:34.2   22             
 25 Tharakan, Matthew         18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    17:35.0   23             
 26 Eggers, William           19 James Madiso,Vienna    17:36.7   24             
 27 Johnson, Daniel           17 Daniel Boone,Gray,     17:39.2   25             
 28 McNeil, Luke              20 Brookwood HS,Snellv    17:41.5   26             
 29 Manning, Dylan            19 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    17:42.3   27             
 30 Brewster, Daniel          17 James Madiso,Vienna    17:43.8   28             
 31 D'Orgeix, Christian       18 Blacksburg H,Blacks    17:44.4   29             
 32 Shaffer, Zac              20 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    17:44.4   30             
 33 Stephenson, Ty            18 Blacksburg H,Blacks    17:44.7   31             
 34 Faragasso, Peter          17 James Madiso,Vienna    17:45.2   32             
 35 Latina, Sasha             20 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    17:45.9   33             
 36 Dickinson, Luke           20 Satellite HS,Satell    17:46.2   34             
 37 White, Noah               18 Daniel Boone,Gray,     17:47.2   35             
 38 Barringer, Ben            18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    17:47.8   36             
 39 Gardella, Nicholas        18 Albemarle HS,Charlo    17:55.7   37             
 40 Austin, Max               20 Daniel Boone,Gray,     17:55.8   38             
 41 Koshy, Rahul              19 Satellite HS,Satell    17:59.1   39             
 42 White, Nick               20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    17:59.1   40             
 43 Bishop, Dalton            18 St. Xavier H,Louisv    17:59.5   41             
 44 Campbell, Reid            17 Albemarle HS,Charlo    18:02.5   42             
 45 Depew, Hack               18 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    18:04.4   43             
 46 Raya, Daniel              17 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    18:06.9   44             
 47 Petrell, Tyler            17 Albemarle HS,Charlo    18:08.7   45             
 48 Cohn, Matthew             18 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    18:10.0   46             
 49 Bartnicki, Adam           19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    18:10.6   47             
 50 Burke, Mathew             18 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    18:11.0   48             
 51 Casey, Jackson            18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    18:11.9   49             
 52 Willett, Jason            17 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    18:12.0   50             
 53 Moraes, Christian         18 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    18:13.2   51             
 54 Pogue, Dylan              20 Science Hill,Johnso    18:14.2   52             
 55 Pedersen, Ian             17 James Madiso,Vienna    18:15.5   53             
 56 McDaniel, John            18 Albemarle HS,Charlo    18:17.5   54             
 57 Berg, Landon              19 Northern Gui,Greens    18:18.4   55             
 58 Magri, Sean               18 Hidden Valle,Roanok    18:18.8   56             
 59 Walls, Carson             18 Daniel Boone,Gray,     18:19.1   57             
 60 Roberts, Zach             18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    18:20.1   58             
 61 Helms, Alex               20 Walton Hs-B,Mariett    18:20.1                  
 62 Milauskas, Gabriel        19 Blacksburg H,Blacks    18:20.2   59             
 63 Bianchi, Sean             19 Blacksburg H,Blacks    18:20.8   60             
 64 Thompson, Kobe            19 Satellite HS,Satell    18:21.3   61             
 65 Greenwood, Garrett        19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    18:22.5   62             
 66 Casamento, Eric           17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:23.1   63             
 67 Fortmayer, Derek          20 Satellite HS,Satell    18:23.2   64             
 68 Shushok, Christian        20 Blacksburg H,Blacks    18:23.5   65             
 69 Edinger, William          18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    18:24.5   66             
 70 Casareto, Marco           19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:26.9   67             
 71 Benedict, Cole            17 Science Hill,Johnso    18:28.1   68             
 72 Gohlke, Chase             18 Blacksburg H,Blacks    18:29.1   69             
 73 Kearney, Brian            19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    18:29.8   70             
 74 Parker, Kyle              20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    18:29.9   71             
 75 Daniel, Elias             19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:30.7   72             
 76 Willis, Jacob             18 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    18:32.3   73             
 77 Sinada, Ahmed             18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    18:38.2   74             
 78 Rousseau, Luc             19 James Madiso,Vienna    18:39.7   75             
 79 Quinn, Devin              17 Walton Hs-B,Mariett    18:43.7                  
 80 Baines, Peyton            18 Daniel Boone,Gray,     18:44.4   76             
 81 Smith, Keaton             20 Daniel Boone,Gray,     18:44.7   77             
 81 Roller, Andy              18 Hidden Valle,Roanok    18:44.7   78             
 83 Galloway, Austin          20 Daniel Boone,Gray,     18:45.7   79             
 84 Asumang, Kofi             18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:46.4   80             
 85 Choo, Kevin               18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:47.6   81             
 86 Hildenbrand, Trenton      20 Louisville M,Louisv    18:48.6   82             
 87 DiSilvestre, Jackson      19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:50.9   83             
 88 Byrd, Cameron             17 Northern Gui,Greens    18:53.7   84             
 89 Sayers, Nathan            19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:57.7   85             
 90 Hazlett, Hadden           17 Northern Gui,Greens    19:01.3   86             
 91 Meech, Bradley            20 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    19:02.0   87             
 92 Browning, Mac             17 New Hanover,Wilming    19:04.2   88             
 93 Harding, Jonah            22 Hidden Valle,Roanok    19:05.5   89             
 94 Whitehead, Jason          18 Richlands HS,Richla    19:05.6   90             
 95 Rogers, Thomas            22 Hidden Valle,Roanok    19:06.1   91             
 96 Clancy, Colby             19 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    19:07.1   92             
 97 Kolb, Will                20 Louisville M,Louisv    19:07.8   93             
 98 Pierson, Ethan            18 New Hanover,Wilming    19:08.3   94             
 99 Seganish, Nick            18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     19:09.8   95             
100 Brennan, Dylan            20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    19:10.5   96             
101 Harris, Jacob             18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    19:12.2   97             
102 Janusz, Alex              20 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    19:13.4   98             
103 Basford, Nathaniel        20 Satellite HS,Satell    19:14.2   99             
104 Zipf, Emilio              18 Satellite HS,Satell    19:14.7  100             
105 Niverth, Peter            18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     19:15.1  101             
106 Hughes, Jack              18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    19:17.6  102             
107 Souza, Peterson           17 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    19:20.2  103             
108 Monroe, Dontavius         17 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    19:24.8  104             
109 Goddard, Jurrell          18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    19:24.9  105             
110 Cazeault, Connor          18 New Hanover,Wilming    19:25.8  106             
111 Ingram, Angus             19 New Hanover,Wilming    19:28.1  107             
112 Hodge, Josh               19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    19:29.3  108             
113 Fryer, Andrew             19 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    19:29.3  109             
114 Corman, Noah              19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     19:30.7  110             
115 Kordsmeier, Neal          17 Northern Gui,Greens    19:31.2  111             
116 Conner, Mason             19 Christiansbu,Christ    19:32.2  112             
117 Shultz, Jackson           21 Christiansbu,Christ    19:35.9  113             
118 Stichter, Jack            18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    19:37.6  114             
119 Leonard, Manly            19 New Hanover,Wilming    19:37.9  115             
120 Smith, Tony               20 Science Hill,Johnso    19:38.1  116             
121 Erickson, Tristan         17 Northern Gui,Greens    19:39.6  117             
122 Ferrell, Nick             18 Science Hill,Johnso    19:39.8  118             
123 Mundell, Julian           18 Louisville M,Louisv    19:41.6  119             
124 Sullivan, Colin           19 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    19:48.4  120             
125 Porter, Jackson           20 Christiansbu,Christ    19:50.0  121             
126 Johnson, Thomas           17 New Hanover,Wilming    19:50.8  122             
127 Peterson, Caleb           19 Louisville M,Louisv    19:55.2  123             
128 Willett, Garrett          19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    19:55.9  124             
129 Rand, Andrew              19 Richlands HS,Richla    19:59.4  125             
130 Kaucic, Luke              19 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    19:59.8  126             
131 Hoyseth, Victor           19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    20:04.8  127             
132 Wright, Ted               20 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    20:11.7  128             
133 Evans, Stover             20 South-Doyle,Knoxvil    20:13.5                  
134 Angiulli, Sam             19 Northern Gui,Greens    20:18.1  129             
135 Bergeron, Liam            19 Richlands HS,Richla    20:18.4  130             
136 Sutherland, Ray           19 Northern Gui,Greens    20:20.8  131             
137 Winters, Alvin            18 South-Doyle,Knoxvil    20:23.5                  
138 Misshula, Griffin         19 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:25.4  132             
139 Hatcher, Caleb            20 Christiansbu,Christ    20:31.4  133             
140 Showalter, Reece          18 Christiansbu,Christ    20:36.1  134             
141 Roman, Anthony            18 Richlands HS,Richla    20:37.5  135             
142 McDowell, Harrison        19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    20:39.6  136             
143 Gilles, Hayden            17 Louisville M,Louisv    20:41.2  137             
144 Zang, Archer              19 Tatnall School-B,Wi    20:43.6                  
145 Burgiss, Brandon          20 Middle Creek,Apex,     20:46.0  138             
146 Crutchfeld, Adam          21 Hidden Valle,Roanok    20:49.8  139             
147 Evans, Kyler              20 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    20:53.1  140             
148 Lee, Caleb                20 Science Hill,Johnso    20:57.4  141             
149 Carnes, Warren            17 South-Doyle,Knoxvil    21:00.9                  
150 Harris, Patrick           20 Tatnall School-B,Wi    21:07.9                  
151 Racine, Logan             18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    21:14.4  142             
152 Lynch, Jackson            18 Millbrook HS,Raleig    21:15.8  143             
153 Morgan, Daniel            20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    21:17.7  144             
154 McFarlane, Zachary        17 Middle Creek,Apex,     21:22.6  145             
155 Jenks, Will               18 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    21:22.6  146             
156 DeCourcy, Jackson         18 Millbrook HS,Raleig    21:24.8  147             
157 Abell, Ryan               20 Middle Creek,Apex,     21:28.1  148             
158 Roland, Brandon           17 Richlands HS,Richla    21:29.6  149             
159 Coppola, James            17 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    21:44.2  150             
160 Wood, Ethan               20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    21:52.3  151             
161 Gandee, Tyler             18 Christiansbu,Christ    21:52.9  152             
162 Boylan, Matthew           19 Middle Creek,Apex,     21:53.0  153             
163 Parzygnat, James          19 Middle Creek,Apex,     21:53.0  154             
164 Anderson, Raymond         18 South-Doyle,Knoxvil    22:08.0                  
165 Spence, David             19 Christiansbu,Christ    22:10.6  155             
166 Phillips, Steele          20 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    22:12.4  156             
167 Menechella, Daniel        20 Middle Creek,Apex,     22:25.3  157             
168 Wenzel, Adam              18 Millbrook HS,Raleig    22:27.1  158             
169 Guarino, Charles          18 Richlands HS,Richla    22:34.4  159             
170 LaRocca, Connor           19 Millbrook HS,Raleig    22:40.8  160             
171 Synder, Jacob             18 Hidden Valle,Roanok    22:54.3  161             
172 Franklin, Simeon          18 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner    23:12.1                  
173 Davis, Kaleb              18 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    23:20.2  162             
174 Pagach, Graham            19 Middle Creek,Apex,     23:22.1  163             
175 Fringer, Connor           18 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner    24:53.3                  
176 Houston, Isaiah           18 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner    25:23.0                  
177 Enloe, Garrett            19 Middle Creek,Apex,     25:57.5                  
178 Mercado, Alfonso          18 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner    26:06.9                  
179 Parrish, Jack             19 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    26:41.5  164             
180 Rethwisch, Cal            21 Holy Trinity,Melbou    26:52.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Bishop Hendricken Hs-Ri,W    32    2    4    6    9   11   17   27          
      Total Time:  1:25:49.30                                                    
         Average:    17:09.86                                                    
   2 St. Xavier Hs-Ky,Louisvil    49    5    8   10   12   14   16   41          
      Total Time:  1:26:31.60                                                    
         Average:    17:18.32                                                    
   3 Walton Hs-Ga,Marietta, GA    75    3    7   13   22   30   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:26:52.20                                                    
         Average:    17:22.44                                                    
   4 Brookwood Hs-Ga,Snellvill   123   18   20   23   26   36   58   66          
      Total Time:  1:28:04.50                                                    
         Average:    17:36.90                                                    
   5 Albemarle Hs-Va,Charlotte   197   19   37   42   45   54                    
      Total Time:  1:29:53.30                                                    
         Average:    17:58.66                                                    
   6 Danbury Hs-Ct-Boys,Danbur   201   15   43   44   48   51  103               
      Total Time:  1:30:01.70                                                    
         Average:    18:00.34                                                    
   7 James Madison Hs-Va,Vienn   212   24   28   32   53   75                    
      Total Time:  1:30:00.90                                                    
         Average:    18:00.18                                                    
   8 Satellite Hs-Fl,Satellite   219   21   34   39   61   64   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:30:03.50                                                    
         Average:    18:00.70                                                    
   9 Daniel Boone Hs-Tn,Gray,    231   25   35   38   57   76   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:30:25.70                                                    
         Average:    18:05.14                                                    
  10 Blacksburg Hs-Va,Blacksbu   244   29   31   59   60   65   69               
      Total Time:  1:30:33.60                                                    
         Average:    18:06.72                                                    
  11 Lambert Hs-Ga,Suwanee, GA   348   40   49   71   92   96   97  142          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.50                                                    
         Average:    18:35.70                                                    
  12 Science Hill Hs-Tn,Johnso   355    1   52   68  116  118  141               
      Total Time:  1:32:44.61                                                    
         Average:    18:32.92                                                    
  13 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur   394   63   80   81   83   87  102  109          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.00                                                    
         Average:    18:46.00                                                    
  14 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri   420   67   72   85   95  101  110               
      Total Time:  1:34:20.20                                                    
         Average:    18:52.04                                                    
  15 Lake Braddock Hs-Va,Burke   440   62   70   73  108  127                    
      Total Time:  1:34:58.70                                                    
         Average:    18:59.74                                                    
  16 Page Hs-Nc,Greensboro, NC   447   50   74  104  105  114  124  136          
      Total Time:  1:35:17.50                                                    
         Average:    19:03.50                                                    
  17 Northern Guilford Hs-Nc,G   453   55   84   86  111  117  129  131          
      Total Time:  1:35:24.20                                                    
         Average:    19:04.84                                                    
  18 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano   453   56   78   89   91  139  161               
      Total Time:  1:36:04.90                                                    
         Average:    19:12.98                                                    
  19 New Hanover Hs-Nc,Wilming   510   88   94  106  107  115  122               
      Total Time:  1:36:44.30                                                    
         Average:    19:20.86                                                    
  20 Tatnall School-DE,Wilming   523   33   98  120  126  146                    
      Total Time:  1:38:10.10                                                    
         Average:    19:38.02                                                    
  21 Louisville Male Hs-Ky-Boy   554   82   93  119  123  137                    
      Total Time:  1:38:14.40                                                    
         Average:    19:38.88                                                    
  22 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri   613  112  113  121  133  134  152  155          
      Total Time:  1:40:05.60                                                    
         Average:    20:01.12                                                    
  23 Richlands Hs-Nc,Richlands   629   90  125  130  135  149  159               
      Total Time:  1:41:30.50                                                    
         Average:    20:18.10                                                    
  24 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    717  132  143  144  147  151  158  160          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.00                                                    
         Average:    21:15.20                                                    
  25 Socastee Hs-Sc,Myrtle Bea   736  128  140  150  156  162  164               
      Total Time:  1:48:21.60                                                    
         Average:    21:40.32                                                    
  26 Middle Creek Hs-Nc,Apex,    738  138  145  148  153  154  157  163          
      Total Time:  1:47:22.70                                                    
         Average:    21:28.54                                                    

 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015                
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Hetherington, Sarah       18 James Madiso,Vienna    20:10.5    1             
  2 Oskuie, Alexandra         18 James Madiso,Vienna    20:19.2    2             
  3 Gholston, Adiah           17 Blacksburg H,Blacks    20:24.8    3             
  4 Janes, Emma               21 Hidden Valle,Roanok    20:36.0    4             
  5 Fedison, Kayla            21 Hidden Valle,Roanok    20:36.8    5             
  6 D'Aquin, Emma             18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    20:37.8    6             
  7 Anderson, Ellie           21 Hidden Valle,Roanok    20:41.7    7             
  8 Stowe, Eliza              18 Blacksburg H,Blacks    20:42.4    8             
  9 Sprague, Elaina           18 James Madiso,Vienna    20:43.2    9             
 10 Feng, Akaela              19 Blacksburg H,Blacks    20:43.9   10             
 11 Rafter, Zoe               18 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    20:57.2   11             
 12 Phlegar, Kamryn           17 Blacksburg H,Blacks    21:01.2   12             
 13 Hsiao, Bethany            19 Blacksburg H,Blacks    21:03.3   13             
 14 Renzi, Michele            17 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:06.0                  
 15 Keady, Megan              19 James Madiso,Vienna    21:14.8   14             
 16 Lattimer, Julia           19 Blacksburg H,Blacks    21:19.2   15             
 17 Gartner, Ashley           17 James Madiso,Vienna    21:24.3   16             
 18 Sherman, Elly             18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    21:25.5   17             
 19 Pokharel, Aarati          18 Blacksburg H,Blacks    21:27.3   18             
 20 Barry, Julianna           19 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    21:27.9                  
 21 Dermott, Camryn           20 Hidden Valle,Roanok    21:35.0   19             
 22 Silver, Rachel            17 Brookwood HS,Snellv    21:41.2   20             
 23 Johnston, Erin            19 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:43.9                  
 24 Newby, Shaniah            19 Richlands HS,Richla    21:44.5   21             
 25 Silver, Renee             17 Brookwood HS,Snellv    21:45.2   22             
 26 Wilson, Madison           19 Brookwood HS,Snellv    21:46.5   23             
 27 Garay-Marines, Lisa       18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    21:48.1   24             
 28 Fiedorek, Ally            19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    21:51.2   25             
 29 Allan, Lindsay            19 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    21:55.1   26             
 30 Bolt, Haley               17 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    21:55.6   27             
 31 Leveille, Julia           18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    21:56.2   28             
 32 Sarver, Allison           21 Christiansbu,Christ    21:56.2   29             
 33 White, Theresa            18 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    21:56.7   30             
 34 Burt, Ariane              20 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi    22:02.6   31             
 35 Janders, Nicole           17 Satellite HS,Satell    22:04.2   32             
 36 Stevens, Reilly           20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    22:08.3   33             
 37 Harding, Celia            17 Hidden Valle,Roanok    22:09.9   34             
 38 Pajak, Maria              17 Richlands HS,Richla    22:11.6   35             
 39 McKelvey, Grace           20 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    22:12.1                  
 40 Sandoval, Ryan            20 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     22:12.4   36             
 41 Dylewski, Racheal         17 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi    22:16.2   37             
 42 Anshen, Lauren            19 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    22:17.9                  
 43 Lloyd, Rachel             18 Albemarle HS,Charlo    22:24.2   38             
 44 Lutz, Camryn              17 Albemarle HS,Charlo    22:26.5   39             
 45 Moeller, Grace            19 Northern Gui,Greens    22:35.5   40             
 46 Ballou, Amelia            21 Hidden Valle,Roanok    22:41.2   41             
 47 Hubbard, Katelyn          18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    22:45.9   42             
 48 Lester, Ainsley           21 Hidden Valle,Roanok    22:52.5   43             
 49 Kim, Kaelyn               18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    22:56.5   44             
 50 Dresen, Maddie            19 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi    23:00.9   45             
 51 Phillips, Ava             19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     23:01.7   46             
 52 Matula, Mary              17 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    23:03.3   47             
 53 Cook, Sarah               18 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    23:05.0   48             
 54 Wendelken, Jenn           18 Albemarle HS,Charlo    23:06.2   49             
 55 Parry, Maddy              17 Satellite HS,Satell    23:06.8   50             
 56 Muller, Suzie             20 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    23:09.6   51             
 57 Molicone, Brittany        19 La Salle Aca,Provid    23:10.2                  
 58 Hays, Peyton              20 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    23:11.0                  
 59 Cloud, Alanna             19 Daniel Boone,Gray,     23:11.2   52             
 60 Treadwell, Noelle         20 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    23:19.1   53             
 61 Brieske, Georgia          18 St. Pius X C,Atlant    23:19.5   54             
 62 Stancil, Rosa             20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    23:19.8   55             
 63 O'Hara, Erin              17 Albemarle HS,Charlo    23:19.9   56             
 64 Lloyd, Kenzie             18 Albemarle HS,Charlo    23:21.1   57             
 65 Julich, Mary              19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    23:23.6   58             
 66 Ekern, Virginia           18 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi    23:25.2   59             
 67 Conaway, Lanie            18 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi    23:30.8   60             
 68 Covington, Emma           20 Farragut Hs-,Knoxvi    23:31.9   61             
 69 Hintzemann, Jana          19 Satellite HS,Satell    23:38.3   62             
 70 Anderton, Alexa           17 St. Pius X C,Atlant    23:40.8   63             
 71 Li, Karen                 19 Cary Christa,Cary,     23:41.7                  
 72 Pompilio, Lauren          20 St. Pius X C,Atlant    23:44.6   64             
 73 Perkins, Gracie           19 Satellite HS,Satell    23:51.0   65             
 74 Vanek, Macey              19 Cary Christa,Cary,     23:52.4                  
 75 Meyer, Katie              20 St. Pius X C,Atlant    23:53.1   66             
 76 Treece, Elizabeth         18 Science Hill,Johnso    23:56.0   67             
 77 Yi, Megan                 20 Lambert Hs-G,Suwane    23:57.4   68             
 78 Graves, Katie Anne        18 St. Pius X C,Atlant    23:57.5   69             
 79 Fairleigh, Lauren         19 St. Pius X C,Atlant    24:05.0   70             
 80 Storey, Samantha          18 Millbrook HS,Raleig    24:06.4   71             
 81 Southworth, Lauren        18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    24:15.0   72             
 82 Childers, Kayla           18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    24:17.4   73             
 83 Guevara, Michelle         20 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     24:18.5   74             
 84 Orbell, Kelly             20 Satellite HS,Satell    24:20.1   75             
 85 Brady, Corrine            18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    24:26.1   76             
 86 Bacon, Melanie            20 Northern Gui,Greens    24:26.3   77             
 87 Ballard, Audrey           19 Satellite HS,Satell    24:28.0   78             
 88 Wombacher, Liz            19 Albemarle HS,Charlo    24:31.3   79             
 89 Davis, Grace              20 Science Hill,Johnso    24:32.0   80             
 90 Russell, Grace            20 Science Hill,Johnso    24:33.6   81             
 91 Caldwell, Grace           19 Daniel Boone,Gray,     24:34.0   82             
 92 Strahler, Stephanie       19 Northern Gui,Greens    24:37.0   83             
 93 Lake, Alissa              19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    24:42.7   84             
 94 Emilio, Jazzie            18 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    24:50.8   85             
 95 Spry, Lauren              20 Daniel Boone,Gray,     24:57.3   86             
 96 Logue, Emma               17 Satellite HS,Satell    24:57.6   87             
 97 Graddock, Charlotte       19 St. Pius X C,Atlant    24:59.3   88             
 98 Kennedy, Peyton           19 Daniel Boone,Gray,     25:00.7   89             
 99 Hanlon, Alyson            19 Northern Gui,Greens    25:01.2   90             
100 Hecht, Caroline           19 Science Hill,Johnso    25:03.7   91             
101 Couper, Valerie           19 Science Hill,Johnso    25:07.9   92             
102 Harris, Sidnee            18 Daniel Boone,Gray,     25:15.5   93             
103 Essa, Marina              18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    25:18.6   94             
104 Key, Kristen              20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    25:18.9   95             
105 Taylor, Maris             19 Millbrook HS,Raleig    25:37.8   96             
106 Doyle, Ashley             17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    25:37.9   97             
107 Susi, Emma                19 Northern Gui,Greens    25:39.6   98             
108 McIntosh, Maddie          19 Science Hill,Johnso    25:41.9   99             
109 Schlesinger, Katie        17 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    25:43.0  100             
110 Ginsburg, Rebecca         19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     25:46.7  101             
111 Southern, Hannah          18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    25:47.6  102             
112 Goodman, Alliison         20 Richlands HS,Richla    25:50.6  103             
113 Graddock, Gwyneth         20 St. Pius X-B,Atlant    26:13.3  104             
114 Marcus, Leah              19 St. Pius X-B,Atlant    26:18.9  105             
115 Perito, Abigail           19 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    26:19.4                  
116 Lewis, Kendall            20 Christiansbu,Christ    26:22.9  106             
117 Schultz, Anna Marie       20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    26:29.8  107             
118 Morgan, Isabelle          18 Millbrook HS,Raleig    26:33.1  108             
119 Fristoe, Elizabeth        17 St. Pius X-B,Atlant    26:33.9  109             
120 Powalie, Kasey            19 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    26:34.3                  
120 Reigner, Anna             19 St. Pius X-B,Atlant    26:34.3  110             
122 Fleischer, Julia          18 St. Pius X-B,Atlant    26:45.7  111             
123 Clements, Cailyn          21 Christiansbu,Christ    27:00.0  112             
124 Young, Michaela           18 Richlands HS,Richla    27:11.2  113             
125 Anderson, Macey           17 Daniel Boone,Gray,     27:34.6  114             
126 Ward, Taylor              22 Holy Trinity,Melbou    27:53.4                  
127 Fiegl, Willow             19 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    27:59.0                  
128 Todd, Lauren              18 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    28:25.7                  
129 Cundick, Miranda          18 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     28:44.5  115             
130 Thomas, Madison           20 Richlands HS,Richla    28:55.0  116             
131 Cospel, Samantha          21 Christiansbu,Christ    29:41.4  117             
132 Chinsangchaisin,, Tharan  18 Christiansbu,Christ    30:29.2  118             
133 Duncan, Sydney            21 Christiansbu,Christ    30:48.7  119             
134 Foreman, Emma             19 Community Sc,Davids    31:45.5                  
135 Monzavifar, Isabelle      19 Community Sc,Davids    34:13.3                  
136 Dennis, Rachel            20 Richlands HS,Richla    35:45.0  120             
137 Chandler, Melanie         19 Richlands HS,Richla    39:05.2  121             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 James Madison Hs-Va,Vienn    42    1    2    9   14   16                    
      Total Time:  1:43:52.00                                                    
         Average:    20:46.40                                                    
   2 Blacksburg Hs-Va,Blacksbu    46    3    8   10   12   13   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:43:55.60                                                    
         Average:    20:47.12                                                    
   3 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano    69    4    5    7   19   34   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:45:39.40                                                    
         Average:    21:07.88                                                    
   4 Brookwood Hs-Ga,Snellvill    95    6   20   22   23   24   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:47:38.80                                                    
         Average:    21:31.76                                                    
   5 Lambert Hs-Ga,Suwanee, GA   128   17   26   27   28   30   33   68          
      Total Time:  1:49:09.11                                                    
         Average:    21:49.82                                                    
   6 Lake Braddock Hs-Va,Burke   189   11   25   47   48   58                    
      Total Time:  1:52:20.30                                                    
         Average:    22:28.06                                                    
   7 Farragut Hs-Tn,Knoxville,   232   31   37   45   59   60   61               
      Total Time:  1:54:15.70                                                    
         Average:    22:51.14                                                    
   8 Albemarle Hs-Va,Charlotte   239   38   39   49   56   57   79               
      Total Time:  1:54:37.90                                                    
         Average:    22:55.58                                                    
   9 Satellite Hs-Fl,Satellite   284   32   50   62   65   75   78   87          
      Total Time:  1:57:00.40                                                    
         Average:    23:24.08                                                    
  10 St. Pius X Catholic Hs-Ga   316   54   63   64   66   69   70   88          
      Total Time:  1:58:35.50                                                    
         Average:    23:43.10                                                    
  11 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur   338   51   53   73   76   85   97  100          
      Total Time:  2:00:03.00                                                    
         Average:    24:00.60                                                    
  12 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri   372   36   46   74  101  115                    
      Total Time:  2:04:03.80                                                    
         Average:    24:48.76                                                    
  13 Richlands Hs-Nc,Richlands   388   21   35  103  113  116  120  121          
      Total Time:  2:05:52.90                                                    
         Average:    25:10.58                                                    
  14 Northern Guilford Hs-Nc,G   388   40   77   83   90   98                    
      Total Time:  2:02:19.60                                                    
         Average:    24:27.92                                                    
  15 Daniel Boone Hs-Tn,Gray,    402   52   82   86   89   93  114               
      Total Time:  2:02:58.70                                                    
         Average:    24:35.74                                                    
  16 Page Hs-Nc,Greensboro, NC   407   55   72   84   94  102                    
      Total Time:  2:03:23.70                                                    
         Average:    24:40.74                                                    
  17 Science Hill Hs-Tn,Johnso   411   67   80   81   91   92   99               
      Total Time:  2:03:13.20                                                    
         Average:    24:38.64                                                    
  18 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    477   71   95   96  107  108                    
      Total Time:  2:08:06.00                                                    
         Average:    25:37.20                                                    
  19 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri   482   29  106  112  117  118  119               
      Total Time:  2:15:29.70                                                    
         Average:    27:05.94                                                    
  20 St. Pius X-B,Atlanta, GA    539  104  105  109  110  111                    
      Total Time:  2:12:26.11                                                    
         Average:    26:29.22                                                    

Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/3/2015                
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Girls 5k Run CC JV II
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Parra-Jordan, Anna        20 Woodrow Wils,Washin    21:16.3    1             
  2 Wayland, Emma             19 Oldham County-B,Buc    21:38.7    2             
  3 Hackett, Alexia           21 Riverdale Ba,Upper     22:08.4                  
  4 Seigel, Abigail           20 Brentsville,Nokesvi    22:12.7    3             
  5 Laine, Sofia              19 Woodrow Wils,Washin    22:13.8    4             
  6 Dillon, Anna              17 Broughton HS,Raleig    22:15.2    5             
  7 Downes, Emma              18 Brentsville,Nokesvi    22:18.1    6             
  8 Atento, Natalie           20 New Hanover,Wilming    22:26.2    7             
  9 Kunz, Sophie              19 New Hanover,Wilming    22:32.1    8             
 10 Rodriguez, Ashley         20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    22:32.6    9             
 11 Ebron, Aubrey             18 Broughton HS,Raleig    22:34.1   10             
 12 Simonyi, Katie            20 Oldham County-B,Buc    22:36.3   11             
 13 Sommer, Rachel            19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    22:36.6   12             
 14 Reeves, Katherine         20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    22:38.7   13             
 15 Buchan, Taylor            19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    22:41.6   14             
 16 Zarzyski, Elly            19 Albemarle HS,Charlo    22:49.9   15             
 17 Mizell, Brooke            20 Brentsville,Nokesvi    22:50.8   16             
 18 Schott, Adriana           19 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    22:50.9   17             
 19 Dillon, Molly             17 Broughton HS,Raleig    22:51.7   18             
 20 Bridges, Vivian           17 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    22:54.1   19             
 21 Oden, Anna                19 New Hanover,Wilming    22:57.5   20             
 22 Downes, Abigail           20 Brentsville,Nokesvi    23:00.8   21             
 23 Williams, Sydney          17 Brentsville,Nokesvi    23:09.1   22             
 24 Gordon, Yani              19 Riverdale Ba,Upper     23:14.9                  
 25 Potter, Lauren            19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    23:18.3   23             
 26 Stoops, Arden             20 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    23:19.3   24             
 27 Pearlman-Chang, Ella      20 Woodrow Wils,Washin    23:21.0   25             
 28 Hall, Olivia              20 Albemarle HS,Charlo    23:21.5   26             
 29 Nguyen, Jacqueline        19 Brentsville,Nokesvi    23:27.2   27             
 30 Smeeton, Madison          18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    23:27.4   28             
 31 Fard, Kate                20 Albemarle HS,Charlo    23:29.6   29             
 32 Roane, Anne Hunter        20 Broughton HS,Raleig    23:38.8   30             
 33 Wheeler, Georgia          18 Brookwood HS,Snellv    23:41.6   31             
 34 Goldsmith, Sarah          17 Brentsville,Nokesvi    23:43.8   32             
 35 Wydock, Katie             19 Brookwood HS,Snellv    23:45.1   33             
 36 Evenchick, Jessica        20 Brookwood HS,Snellv    23:49.7   34             
 37 Southall, Skye            20 Albemarle HS,Charlo    23:51.2   35             
 38 Jewell, Brynn             19 New Hanover,Wilming    23:51.6   36             
 39 Christ, Lizzy             20 Brookwood HS,Snellv    23:53.9   37             
 40 Brozak, Madeleine         19 Oldham County-B,Buc    23:56.4   38             
 41 Haden, Katy               19 Albemarle HS,Charlo    23:57.4   39             
 42 Glenn, Kari               19 Brookwood-B,Snellvi    23:59.3                  
 43 Thisdale, Emily           20 Brookwood HS,Snellv    24:00.8   40             
 44 Gittings, Lucy            19 New Hanover,Wilming    24:02.3   41             
 45 Prater, Janell            19 Oldham County-B,Buc    24:03.3   42             
 46 Hannigan, Christine       19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    24:06.5   43             
 47 Barrow, Lilly             20 Broughton HS,Raleig    24:08.4   44             
 48 Grant, Marlee             19 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    24:09.3   45             
 49 Bucci, Kara               18 Middle Creek,Apex,     24:20.3   46             
 50 LaPlume, Danielle         20 Brookwood-B,Snellvi    24:21.1                  
 51 Rink, Erin                17 Brookwood-B,Snellvi    24:23.4                  
 52 Moore, Lillie             18 Broughton HS,Raleig    24:34.5   47             
 53 Byron, Heather            19 Middle Creek,Apex,     24:35.2   48             
 54 Bradford, Sophia          20 New Hanover-B,Wilmi    24:42.0                  
 55 Cameron, Kennedy          21 Riverdale Ba,Upper     24:43.1                  
 56 Connelly, Sydney          18 Brookwood-B,Snellvi    24:47.1                  
 57 Greenwood, Emma           17 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    24:54.1   49             
 58 Cousins, Krishna          18 Woodrow Wils,Washin    25:01.4   50             
 59 Ganote, Anna              19 Woodrow Wils,Washin    25:03.0   51             
 60 Alexander, Zoe            19 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    25:09.5   52             
 61 Campbell, Madeline        19 Oldham County-B,Buc    25:14.3   53             
 62 Claffey, Sinead           19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     25:15.0                  
 63 Voelkel, Olivia           18 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    25:17.0   54             
 64 Fernandez, Maria          17 New Hanover-B,Wilmi    25:19.0                  
 65 Goetz, Katie              17 Satellite HS,Satell    25:20.1   55             
 66 Dezwart, Kim              17 Brookwood HS,Snellv    25:25.9   56             
 67 Bernard, Ciara            19 Satellite HS,Satell    25:37.2   57             
 68 Grant, Cailin             17 Lake Braddoc,Burke,    25:50.4   58             
 69 McDonald, Molly           20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    25:57.5   59             
 70 Eckenrode, Sophronia      17 Satellite HS,Satell    25:59.9   60             
 71 Kainer, Abigail           17 Oldham Count,Buckne    26:00.0   61             
 72 Cox, Kelsey               17 Oldham Count,Buckne    26:04.5   62             
 73 Williams, Reagan          20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    26:07.7   63             
 74 McCurry, Allison          20 Oldham Count,Buckne    26:12.1   64             
 75 Kemp, Emma                19 Middle Creek,Apex,     26:20.7   65             
 76 Rao, Jessica              19 St. Pius X C,Atlant    26:28.2   66             
 77 Evans, Violet             20 Middle Creek,Apex,     26:30.6   67             
 78 Lin, Anna                 19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    26:38.5   68             
 79 Albert, Molly             20 St. Pius X C,Atlant    26:38.9   69             
 80 Rink, Sydney              20 Hough Hs-Nc,Corneli    26:40.3   70             
 81 Craig, Caroline           20 Satellite HS,Satell    26:46.7   71             
 82 Wright, Alison            17 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     26:47.5                  
 83 Shamlin, Sara             17 Satellite HS,Satell    26:53.0   72             
 84 Keel, Eva                 20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    26:59.5   73             
 85 Menechella, Rachel        18 Middle Creek-B,Apex    27:03.2                  
 86 Newman, Holly             17 Middle Creek,Apex,     27:14.4   74             
 87 Gorman, Allison           20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    27:16.4   75             
 88 Jones, Nya                19 Surrattsville HS,Up    27:21.5                  
 89 Brennan, Niamh            19 Woodrow Wils,Washin    27:29.7   76             
 90 Moore, Samantha           19 Middle Creek,Apex,     27:30.7   77             
 91 Stephens, Grace           20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    27:32.2   78             
 92 Deen, Sara                19 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     27:38.8                  
 93 Pilot, Isabella           17 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     27:43.0                  
 94 Rodts, Bernadette         20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    27:48.9   79             
 95 Deason, Becca             17 Oldham Count,Buckne    27:50.0   80             
 96 Dechant, Grace            20 St. Pius X-B,Atlant    27:52.1                  
 97 Mortensen, Karoline       18 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    27:52.2                  
 98 Guyton, Sabrina           17 St. Pius X C,Atlant    27:56.5   81             
 99 Brown, Ashley             17 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    28:09.4                  
100 Tanner, Katelyn           20 Millbrook HS,Raleig    28:15.5   82             
101 Gomez, Linda              17 St. Pius X C,Atlant    28:16.7   83             
102 Dennis, Anaiah            19 Middle Creek-B,Apex    28:22.7                  
103 Pederson, Amanda          18 Oldham Count,Buckne    28:34.3   84             
104 Duren-Calo, Lourdes       17 Satellite-B,Satelli    28:35.8                  
105 Roller, Sarah             20 Hidden Valle,Roanok    28:36.0                  
106 Shirley, Graysen          20 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    28:37.6   85             
107 Dawson, Alicia            19 Woodrow Wils,Washin    28:48.5   86             
108 Westerhold, Kaitlyn       18 Hidden Valle,Roanok    29:19.3                  
109 Hodge, Joan               19 St. Pius X-B,Atlant    29:28.1                  
110 Didier, Annabelle         20 St. Pius X-B,Atlant    29:32.0                  
111 Carroll, Hannah           19 Garner Hs-Nc,Garner    30:12.2                  
112 Tharp, Emma               19 St. Pius X C,Atlant    30:27.6   87             
113 Hammer, Sophie            18 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    30:36.0   88             
114 Rumford, Sophia           17 Millbrook HS,Raleig    30:37.7   89             
115 Kang, Shannon             18 St. Pius X C,Atlant    30:44.1   90             
116 Combs, Isabelle           18 Satellite HS,Satell    30:46.5   91             
117 Hultin, Annika            19 Page Hs-Nc,Greensbo    31:00.1   92             
118 Cheyunski, Kassady        19 Middle Creek-B,Apex    31:09.5                  
119 Huerta, Jasmine           18 St. Pius X-C,Atlant    31:45.8                  
120 Proudfoot, Megan          19 Millbrook HS,Raleig    31:54.0   93             
121 Scott, Catherine          20 St. Pius X-B,Atlant    32:29.6                  
122 Buckalew, Sylvie          20 St. Pius X-C,Atlant    32:43.9                  
123 Luke, Matea               20 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    33:38.0                  
124 Showalter, Paige          20 Christiansbu,Christ    37:56.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Brentsville Hs-Va,Nokesvi    68    3    6   16   21   22   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:53:31.50                                                    
         Average:    22:42.30                                                    
   2 Broughton Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    107    5   10   18   30   44   47               
      Total Time:  1:55:28.20                                                    
         Average:    23:05.64                                                    
   3 Hough Hs-Nc,Cornelius, NC   112    9   13   14   17   59   70               
      Total Time:  1:56:41.30                                                    
         Average:    23:20.26                                                    
   4 New Hanover Hs-Nc,Wilming   112    7    8   20   36   41                    
      Total Time:  1:55:49.70                                                    
         Average:    23:09.94                                                    
   5 Woodrow Wilson Hs-Dc,Wash   131    1    4   25   50   51   76   86          
      Total Time:  1:56:55.50                                                    
         Average:    23:23.10                                                    
   6 Albemarle Hs-Va,Charlotte   144   15   26   29   35   39                    
      Total Time:  1:57:29.60                                                    
         Average:    23:29.92                                                    
   7 Oldham County-B,Buckner,    146    2   11   38   42   53                    
      Total Time:  1:57:29.00                                                    
         Average:    23:29.80                                                    
   8 Walton Hs-Ga,Marietta, GA   150   12   19   24   43   52                    
      Total Time:  1:58:06.00                                                    
         Average:    23:37.20                                                    
   9 Brookwood Hs-Ga,Snellvill   163   28   31   33   34   37   40   56          
      Total Time:  1:58:37.70                                                    
         Average:    23:43.54                                                    
  10 Lake Braddock Hs-Va,Burke   229   23   45   49   54   58                    
      Total Time:  2:03:29.10                                                    
         Average:    24:41.82                                                    
  11 Middle Creek Hs-Nc,Apex,    300   46   48   65   67   74   77               
      Total Time:  2:09:01.20                                                    
         Average:    25:48.24                                                    
  12 Satellite Hs-Fl,Satellite   315   55   57   60   71   72   91               
      Total Time:  2:10:36.90                                                    
         Average:    26:07.38                                                    
  13 Oldham County Hs-Ky,Buckn   351   61   62   64   80   84                    
      Total Time:  2:14:40.90                                                    
         Average:    26:56.18                                                    
  14 St. Pius X Catholic Hs-Ga   386   66   69   81   83   87   90               
      Total Time:  2:19:47.90                                                    
         Average:    27:57.58                                                    
  15 Page Hs-Nc,Greensboro, NC   389   68   73   75   85   88   92               
      Total Time:  2:20:08.00                                                    
         Average:    28:01.60                                                    
  16 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    391   63   78   79   82   89   93               
      Total Time:  2:20:22.00                                                    
         Average:    28:04.40                                                    





Return to Top

Email | About