MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Salesianum Invitational
Salesianum Invitational History
Hosted By: Salesianum
Wilmington, Delaware
2016-10-01

results from de.milesplit.com
Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       	HY-TEK's Meet Manager

           43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
                                     Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                    
                                                              10/1/2016                         

Boy’s Varsity Championship 5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1049 Steinhoff, George   12 Salesianum              5:26.4   16:53.91    1   
  2 #1019 Keehan, Michael     10 Salesianum              5:27.7   16:57.89    2   
  3 #1032 Peach, Lucien       11 Salesianum              5:30.9   17:07.90    3   
  4  #821 Delle Donne, Bryan  11 Newark Charter          5:32.3   17:12.23    4   
  5  #593 Hontz, Kyle         10 Hatboro Horsham         5:37.2   17:27.36    5   
  6  #986 Barry, Austin       11 Salesianum              5:38.8   17:32.40    6   
  7 #1025 McCarthy, Kyle      12 Salesianum              5:40.9   17:38.99    7   
  8  #983 Banko, Sean         10 Salesianum              5:43.7   17:47.65    8   
  9  #984 Banko, Steve        12 Salesianum              5:45.3   17:52.68    9   
 10  #604 Quinn, Brendan      12 Hatboro Horsham         5:46.7   17:56.89   10   
 11  #579 Bixler, Jared       11 Hatboro Horsham         5:49.2   18:04.71   11   
 12  #582 Cerisier, Gio       11 Hatboro Horsham         5:53.1   18:16.76   12   
 13  #759 Joe, Johnelle       12 Mount Pleasant          5:55.2   18:23.40   13   
 14  #818 Crosby, Owen        12 Newark Charter          5:55.5   18:24.44   14   
 15  #592 Hontz, Dylan        10 Hatboro Horsham         5:56.1   18:26.08   15   
 16  #832 Seador, Noah        12 Newark Charter          5:57.1   18:29.38   16   
 17  #599 Metzgar, John       12 Hatboro Horsham         5:59.6   18:36.99   17   
 18  #754 Fenimore, Taylor    10 Mount Pleasant          6:05.5   18:55.48   18   
 19  #834 White, Kevin        11 Newark Charter          6:07.1   19:00.39   19   
 20  #830 Numa, Roan          10 Newark Charter          6:09.2   19:06.86   20   
 21  #820 Delaney, Patrick    12 Newark Charter          6:12.9   19:18.57   21   
 22  #752 Ciecko, Evan         9 Mount Pleasant          6:13.3   19:19.54   22   
 23  #577 Allen, Ryan         10 Hatboro Horsham         6:14.1   19:22.19   23   
 24  #824 Kelby, Ethan        12 Newark Charter          6:27.2   20:02.90   24   
 25  #756 Hoffmann, Kraig     12 Mount Pleasant          6:43.0   20:51.87   25   
 26  #755 Haroldsson, Stefan  11 Mount Pleasant          6:45.0   20:58.01   26   
 27  #758 Jerista, Evan       10 Mount Pleasant          7:00.5   21:46.24   27   
 28  #760 Xiao, Jackson       12 Mount Pleasant          7:43.2   23:59.01   28   

                                   Team Scores                                    
========================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   
========================================================================= 
   1 Salesianum                   19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:26:11.09                                                     
         Average:    17:14.22                                                     
   2 Hatboro Horsham              53    5   10   11   12   15   17   23           
      Total Time:  1:30:11.80                                                     
         Average:    18:02.36                                                     
   3 Newark Charter               73    4   14   16   19   20   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.30                                                     
         Average:    18:26.66                                                     
   4 Mount Pleasant              104   13   18   22   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:38:28.30                                                     
         Average:    19:41.66              

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       	HY-TEK's Meet Manager

              43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
                 Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                   
                               10/1/2016                        
 
Girls Varsity Championship 5K Race
==================================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Avg Mile Finals  Points          
==================================================================================          
  1  #840 Gardizy, Ariana     11 North Penn              6:15.1   19:25.18    1   
  2  #837 Dyer, Olivia        11 North Penn              6:21.8   19:46.03    2   
  3  #856 Vlasic, Mikaela     12 North Penn              6:32.5   20:19.29    3   
  4  #533 Willig, Amy         10 Great Valley            6:39.3   20:40.46    4   
  5  #841 Gimbert, Maeve      10 North Penn              6:40.4   20:43.80    5   
  6  #857 Webb, Jenna         10 North Penn              6:40.5   20:44.15    6   
  7  #811 Peterson, Lillian   11 Newark Charter          6:44.1   20:55.46    7   
  8  #529 Porreca, Annalise   10 Great Valley            6:48.5   21:08.92    8   
  9  #470 Pillard, Sarah      12 Georgetown D            6:55.0   21:29.26    9   
 10  #805 Gieger, Maddie      12 Newark Charter          6:59.6   21:43.57   10   
 11  #472 Robison, May        12 Georgetown D            6:59.9   21:44.48   11   
 12  #462 Howell, Abigail     11 Georgetown D            7:00.0   21:44.75   12   
 13  #847 Matulevich, Lauren  11 North Penn              7:00.1   21:45.14   13   
 14  #810 McWatters, Maddie    8 Newark Charter          7:01.1   21:48.18   14   
 15  #457 Boyer, Isabel       12 Georgetown D            7:02.9   21:53.85   15   
 16  #518 Beck, Kayla         12 Great Valley            7:06.2   22:04.14   16   
 17  #517 Banister, Emma       9 Great Valley            7:08.0   22:09.52   17   
 18  #519 Casey, Eryn         12 Great Valley            7:14.4   22:29.41   18   
 19  #477 Sosa-Ebert, Ana     12 Georgetown D            7:16.1   22:34.63   19   
 20  #809 Joseph, Bianca      12 Newark Charter          7:26.7   23:07.63   20   
 21  #524 Jones, Mackenzie    12 Great Valley            7:27.3   23:09.46   21   
 22  #483 Zeilinger, Ilana    10 Georgetown D            7:31.7   23:23.25   22   
 23  #749 Rowell, Natalie      9 Mount Pleasant          7:34.7   23:32.53   23   
 24  #461 Gunther, Ana        10 Georgetown D            7:37.1   23:40.03   24   
 25  #855 Trejo-Mora, Ximena  11 North Penn              7:39.3   23:46.70   25   
 26  #530 Ruhnke, Brenna      11 Great Valley            7:49.1   24:17.33   26   
 27  #747 McWilliams, Camryn  11 Mount Pleasant          7:49.6   24:18.70   27   
 28  #813 Scott, Maya          9 Newark Charter          7:56.6   24:40.66   28   
 29  #806 Grant, Quiana       12 Newark Charter          7:58.2   24:45.67   29   
 30  #814 Smith, Mackenzie    10 Newark Charter          8:12.7   25:30.63   30   
 31  #745 Jones, Cara         12 Mount Pleasant          8:17.5   25:45.64   31   
 32  #744 Grossi, Lena        10 Mount Pleasant          8:30.3   26:25.36   32   
 33  #748 Rodi, Allison        9 Mount Pleasant          8:33.9   26:36.49   33   
 34  #750 Simms, Kadria       12 Mount Pleasant          9:11.2   28:32.35   34   
 35  #743 Barat, Veronica     11 Mount Pleasant         11:07.3   34:33.13   35   
          
                                   Team Scores                                   
=========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7  
=========================================================================
   1 North Penn                   17    1    2    3    5    6   13   25           
      Total Time:  1:40:58.45                                                     
         Average:    20:11.69                                                     
   2 Great Valley                 63    4    8   16   17   18   21   26           
      Total Time:  1:48:32.45                                                     
         Average:    21:42.49                                                     
   3 Georgetown Day School        66    9   11   12   15   19   22   24           
      Total Time:  1:49:26.97                                                     
         Average:    21:53.40                                                     
   4 Newark Charter               79    7   10   14   20   28   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:52:15.50                                                     
         Average:    22:27.10                                                     
   5 Mount Pleasant              146   23   27   31   32   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  2:06:38.72                                                     
         Average:    25:19.75                                                     

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       	HY-TEK's Meet Manager

           43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
             Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                    
                           10/1/2016                         

Boy’s Varsity Large Schools 5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #136 Conboy, Casey       12 Baldwin                 5:19.5   16:32.57    1   
  2  #906 Lederer, Avery      11 Penncrest               5:20.4   16:35.22    2   
  3 #1581 Hoyer, Ben          11 Wissahickon             5:28.2   16:59.62    3   
  4  #264 Griffen, Will       12 Cheltenham              5:35.6   17:22.49    4   
  5  #140 Mezeivitch, Jack    11 Baldwin                 5:37.5   17:28.37    5   
  6 #1368 Bamforth, Ben       12 Sussex Tech             5:38.9   17:32.76    6   
  7  #919 Senackerib, Justin  11 Penncrest               5:39.3   17:34.14    7   
  8  #565 Zatlin, Brett       11 Great Valley            5:40.3   17:37.17    8   
  9  #422 Saxton, Sean        12 Dover                   5:41.9   17:42.20    9   
 10 #1589 Maiale, Matt        11 Wissahickon             5:42.9   17:45.18   10   
 11  #544 Coates, Hayden      10 Great Valley            5:43.2   17:46.11   11   
 12  #217 Boyce, Greg         10 Cape Henlopen           5:44.3   17:49.61   12   
 13 #1587 Leung, Nathan       11 Wissahickon             5:44.5   17:50.21   13   
 14  #183 Epstein, Johnathan  12 Caesar Rodney           5:44.7   17:50.83   14   
 15  #538 Beauregard, Everet  12 Great Valley            5:46.3   17:55.71   15   
 16 #1497 Walsh, Gary         12 William Penn            5:46.4   17:56.11   16   
 17  #259 Cornelison, Jason   10 Cheltenham              5:47.2   17:58.72   17   
 18  #313 Checchi, Garrett    11 Concord                 5:48.0   18:00.91   18   
 19  #331 Wagaman, Connor     11 Concord                 5:51.3   18:11.41   19   
 20  #263 Grant, Asad         12 Cheltenham              5:51.7   18:12.43   20   
 21  #144 Wysocki, Noah       12 Baldwin                 5:52.0   18:13.47   21   
 22  #266 Hall, Larry         11 Cheltenham              5:53.2   18:17.22   22   
 23  #548 Hoffritz, Seth      10 Great Valley            5:53.4   18:17.88   23   
 24  #559 Silen, Roman        11 Great Valley            5:55.4   18:24.04   24   
 25  #260 Crosby, Drew        12 Cheltenham              5:56.5   18:27.42   25   
 26  #257 Christensen, Will   12 Cheltenham              5:56.6   18:27.75   26   
 27 #1095 Eskridge, Robert    11 Smyrna                  5:56.8   18:28.36   27   
 28  #145 zovko, zack         12 Baldwin                 5:56.9   18:28.70   28   
 29  #322 McIlvaine, Eli      12 Concord                 5:57.0   18:28.99   29   
 30  #893 Bonebrake, Connor   10 Penncrest               5:57.2   18:29.73   30   
 31 #1380 Spellman, Graham    11 Sussex Tech             5:59.8   18:37.69   31   
 32 #1376 Morrow, Connor      12 Sussex Tech             6:00.2   18:39.06   32   
 33  #256 Brown, Liam         11 Cheltenham              6:01.6   18:43.36   33   
 34 #1374 Hinds, Jairus       12 Sussex Tech             6:02.5   18:46.04   34   
 35  #732 Ferguson, Shalon    12 Middletown              6:02.9   18:47.21   35   
 36  #179 Andaya, Lorenzo     12 Caesar Rodney           6:03.0   18:47.51   36   
 37  #892 Angelina, Billy     11 Penncrest               6:03.1   18:48.05   37   
 38  #901 Gramo-Penston, Ada  10 Penncrest               6:03.2   18:48.43   38   
 39  #420 Guy, Nathanael       9 Dover                   6:03.6   18:49.51   39   
 40 #1599 Shamsi, Ahmad       10 Wissahickon             6:04.4   18:51.97   40   
 41  #141 O'Malley, Brandon   10 Baldwin                 6:04.6   18:52.56   41   
 42 #1597 Schwemmer, Randy    12 Wissahickon             6:04.7   18:52.91   42   
 43  #455 Wade, Matthew       12 Father Judge            6:05.1   18:54.05   43   
 44 #1583 Klugherz, Sam       11 Wissahickon             6:05.2   18:54.55   44   
 45  #318 Haines, Noah        12 Concord                 6:05.7   18:56.12   45   
 46  #138 koenig, jared       10 Baldwin                 6:05.9   18:56.72   46   
 47  #971 Perry, Bryan        12 Polytech                6:06.4   18:58.34   47   
 48  #197 Stevenosky, Aidan   12 Caesar Rodney           6:06.6   18:58.83   48   
 49  #450 Carolan, Patrick    11 Father Judge            6:07.7   19:02.38   49   
 50 #1486 Nichols, Chauncey   12 William Penn            6:08.1   19:03.65   50   
 51  #451 DiGiorgio, Dan      10 Father Judge            6:08.6   19:05.07   51   
 52  #189 Knack, Luke         12 Caesar Rodney           6:09.4   19:07.55   52   
 53  #737 Owino, Kyle         10 Middletown              6:09.6   19:08.30   53   
 54  #553 Macarron, Alejandr  12 Great Valley            6:10.1   19:09.66   54   
 55  #421 Roberts, Kyron      12 Dover                   6:11.5   19:13.92   55   
 56 #1097 Lewis, Aaron        10 Smyrna                  6:12.8   19:18.06   56   
 57  #424 Ward, Tahj          10 Dover                   6:13.9   19:21.44   57   
 58  #545 Falcone, Justin     12 Great Valley            6:14.0   19:21.84   58   
 59  #139 McLaughlin, Joe     12 Baldwin                 6:14.5   19:23.48   59   
 60 #1604 Zimmerman, Josh     12 Wissahickon             6:15.6   19:26.90   60   
 61  #329 Rhodunda, Bobby     11 Concord                 6:17.5   19:32.69   61   
 62  #955 Bailey, Dyce        12 Polytech                6:18.9   19:36.92   62   
 63  #182 Dawson, Brighton    12 Caesar Rodney           6:19.0   19:37.36   63   
 64  #198 Stubbolo, Malachi   12 Caesar Rodney           6:19.7   19:39.46   64   
 65  #192 O'Connor, Aidan     12 Caesar Rodney           6:20.3   19:41.32   65   
 66 #1483 Kashner, Zachary    12 William Penn            6:21.5   19:45.29   66   
 67  #452 Domenic, Nick       12 Father Judge            6:21.9   19:46.38   67   
 68 #1371 Caldwell, Jake      11 Sussex Tech             6:22.4   19:47.88   68   
 69 #1382 Wesolowski, Michae  10 Sussex Tech             6:24.8   19:55.46   69   
 70 #1377 Morrow, Ryan        10 Sussex Tech             6:26.3   20:00.09   70   
 71  #977 Stafford, Jacob     10 Polytech                6:28.4   20:06.67   71   
 72  #326 Pfander, Cade       10 Concord                 6:29.8   20:11.00   72   
 73  #728 Desrosiers, Justin  12 Middletown              6:30.0   20:11.55   73   
 74  #449 Carolan, Kevin      10 Father Judge            6:31.2   20:15.23   74   
 75  #323 Momot, Seth         10 Concord                 6:34.6   20:25.93   75   
 76 #1092 Archangelo, Chase   11 Smyrna                  6:35.2   20:27.83   76   
 77  #454 Schultz, Kevin      11 Father Judge            6:35.7   20:29.32   77   
 78  #736 Jolikko, Mitchell    9 Middletown              6:36.4   20:31.47   78   
 79  #973 Rash, Aaron         11 Polytech                6:37.1   20:33.67   79   
 80 #1096 Ibironke, Tosin     12 Smyrna                  6:38.0   20:36.45   80   
 81 #1098 Sebastianelli, Col  12 Smyrna                  6:41.1   20:46.09   81   
 82  #725 Carl, Will           9 Middletown              6:42.3   20:49.66   82   
 83  #423 Spencer, Jared       9 Dover                   6:42.5   20:50.49   83   
 84  #227 Holland, Tristan     9 Cape Henlopen           6:44.3   20:55.91   84   
 85  #419 Courtney, Sam       10 Dover                   6:44.6   20:56.77   85   
 86 #1094 Blakenship, Trevor  10 Smyrna                  6:46.2   21:01.84   86   
 87 #1479 Chambers, Andre     12 William Penn            6:47.8   21:06.78   87   
 88 #1477 Assmann, William    11 William Penn            6:49.4   21:11.80   88   
 89  #214 Albertella, Jack    12 Cape Henlopen           6:51.0   21:16.76   89   
 90  #418 Anyanwu, Charles    10 Dover                   6:51.2   21:17.29   90   
 91 #1482 Hillman, Bret       12 William Penn            6:56.7   21:34.60   91   
 92  #226 Heid, J.P.          10 Cape Henlopen           6:57.0   21:35.46   92   
 93  #453 Quarry, Thomas      11 Father Judge            6:57.1   21:35.80   93   
 94  #735 Huffman, Tony       11 Middletown              6:58.3   21:39.45   94   
 95  #238 Smith, II, David     9 Cape Henlopen           6:59.1   21:42.00   95   
 96  #738 Snider, Isaac       10 Middletown              7:04.0   21:57.20   96   
 97  #219 Carillo, Everardo   10 Cape Henlopen           7:07.7   22:08.73   97   
 98  #959 Collick, De'vaughn  12 Polytech                7:09.6   22:14.64   98   
 99  #222 Craig, Colin        10 Cape Henlopen           7:10.5   22:17.42   99   
100  #980 Williams, TeJay     12 Polytech                7:12.3   22:22.82  100   
101 #1485 Mitchell, Jeremy    10 William Penn            7:27.3   23:09.71  101   
102  #958 Clarke, Brett       12 Polytech                7:31.0   23:20.99  102   
                                                                                  
                               Team Scores                                    
========================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   
========================================================================= 
   1 Great Valley                 81    8   11   15   23   24   54   58           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.91                                                     
         Average:    18:00.19                                                     
   2 Cheltenham                   88    4   17   20   22   25   26   33           
      Total Time:  1:30:18.28                                                     
         Average:    18:03.66                                                     
   3 Baldwin                      96    1    5   21   28   41   46   59           
      Total Time:  1:29:35.67                                                     
         Average:    17:55.14                                                     
   4 Wissahickon                 108    3   10   13   40   42   44   60           
      Total Time:  1:30:19.89                                                     
         Average:    18:03.98                                                     
   5 Penncrest                   114    2    7   30   37   38                     
      Total Time:  1:30:15.57                                                     
         Average:    18:03.12                                                     
   6 Sussex Tech                 171    6   31   32   34   68   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.43                                                     
         Average:    18:40.69                                                     
   7 Concord                     172   18   19   29   45   61   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:33:10.12                                                     
         Average:    18:38.03                                                     
   8 Caesar Rodney               213   14   36   48   52   63   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:34:22.08                                                     
         Average:    18:52.42                                                     
   9 Dover                       243    9   39   55   57   83   85   90           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.56                                                     
         Average:    19:11.52                                                     
  10 Father Judge                284   43   49   51   67   74   77   93           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.11                                                     
         Average:    19:24.63                                                     
  11 William Penn                307   16   50   66   87   88   91  101           
      Total Time:  1:39:03.63                                                     
         Average:    19:48.73                                                     
  12 Smyrna                      320   27   56   76   80   81   86                
      Total Time:  1:39:36.79                                                     
         Average:    19:55.36                                                     
  13 Middletown                  321   35   53   73   78   82   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:39:28.19                                                     
         Average:    19:53.64                                                     
  14 Polytech                    357   47   62   71   79   98  100  102           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.24                                                     
         Average:    20:18.05                                                     
  15 Cape Henlopen               372   12   84   89   92   95   97   99           
      Total Time:  1:43:19.74                                                     
         Average:    20:39.95                                                     

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License               HY-TEK's Meet Manager

          43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
             Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                   
                             10/1/2016                        
 
Girls Large Schools 5K Race
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bowser, Naomi             11 Smyrna                19:48.22    1             
  2 Ross, Hayley              11 Wissahickon           21:41.34    2             
  3 Brozefsky, Olivia          9 Cape Henlopen         21:42.91    3             
  4 Hippensteal, Maddy         9 Wissahickon           21:51.35    4             
  5 hale, macy                10 Baldwin               21:54.67    5             
  6 Slate, Grace              12 Concord               22:03.17    6             
  7 Zeller, Alexandra         10 Middletown            22:14.25    7             
  8 Mace, Abby                10 Smyrna                22:31.50    8             
  9 Olszewski, Ainsley         9 Wissahickon           22:38.23    9             
 10 Schroeder, Devon          10 Baldwin               22:56.69   10             
 11 Sebastianeli, Raegan       9 Smyrna                22:57.15   11             
 12 Yosi, Emily               11 Baldwin               23:11.34   12             
 13 Harbold, Katie            10 Wissahickon           23:13.32   13             
 14 Jog, Tara                 10 Wissahickon           23:15.77   14             
 15 muha, kelsie              12 Baldwin               23:19.97   15             
 16 Brooks, Sara              10 Wissahickon           23:45.53   16             
 17 Wearden, Sarah            12 Caesar Rodney         23:51.67   17             
 18 Arndt, Keely              12 Caesar Rodney         23:55.02   18             
 19 Townsend, Janie           10 Middletown            24:05.47   19             
 20 Harpey, Amelie            12 Concord               24:07.63   20             
 21 Fitzgerald, Erin          12 Wissahickon           24:08.63   21             
 22 Milliner, Kylie           10 Sussex Tech           24:12.68   22             
 23 Shahan, Cathryn           10 Smyrna                24:13.69   23             
 24 Jimenez, Hayleigh         12 Dover                 24:20.28   24             
 25 Ekanem, Destiny           10 Smyrna                24:21.04   25             
 26 Perry, Emily              11 Polytech              24:30.55   26             
 27 Jones, Ashley             10 Dover                 24:32.43   27             
 28 Fox, Sarah                 9 Polytech              24:33.39   28             
 29 Wilson, Alayna            12 Caesar Rodney         24:33.67   29             
 30 Ramirez, Yesenia          11 Cape Henlopen         24:37.83   30             
 31 Edmond, Elicie            12 Smyrna                24:44.53   31             
 32 Griffiths, Chloe          10 Smyrna                24:46.09   32             
 33 Reyes, Brenda             12 William Penn          24:47.78   33             
 34 Fisher, Chloe             12 Sussex Tech           24:54.03   34             
 35 Singh, Alexis             11 Sussex Tech           25:00.94   35             
 36 pittman, corina           11 Baldwin               25:04.34   36             
 37 Cook, Emily               11 Dover                 25:20.38   37             
 38 Haines, Meredith           9 Concord               25:23.43   38             
 39 Fediaczko, Jordan         11 Baldwin               25:24.74   39             
 40 Mullen, Ruby              11 Sussex Tech           25:28.69   40             
 41 Wright, Abbie             12 Caesar Rodney         25:40.03   41             
 42 Eastburn, Stephanie       10 Middletown            25:42.18   42             
 43 Harpe, Lakendra           11 Sussex Tech           25:48.32   43             
 44 Louis, Lucie              12 Middletown            25:54.39   44             
 45 Kissel, Jackie             9 Middletown            25:54.70   45             
 46 Tran, Cecilia             12 William Penn          26:07.15   46             
 47 Rigby, Jessica            10 Polytech              26:13.55   47             
 48 Desrosiers, Erin           9 Middletown            26:14.80   48             
 49 Chatterjee, Amita         10 Concord               26:20.53   49             
 50 Miller, Sarah             12 Dover                 26:29.46   50             
 51 Mccusker, Grace           11 Baldwin               26:33.68   51             
 52 Jeun, Celine              12 Caesar Rodney         26:37.71   52             
 53 Malenfant, Sophie         11 Dover                 26:41.98   53             
 54 Carroll, Christina         9 William Penn          26:50.93   54             
 55 Reynaga-Vargas, Shania    10 William Penn          26:53.18   55             
 56 Lapinski, Hailey           9 Concord               27:03.98   56             
 57 Lestardo, Lexis            9 William Penn          27:05.42   57             
 58 Higdon, Lauren            10 Dover                 27:08.05   58             
 59 Manns, Maya                9 Concord               27:08.64   59             
 60 Griffith, Sarah           12 Caesar Rodney         27:09.08   60             
 61 Harris, Tatiyana          10 Polytech              27:18.15   61             
 62 Cava, Kacie               12 Caesar Rodney         27:31.20   62             
 63 Bones, Jenna               9 Sussex Tech           27:31.80   63             
 64 Mann, Delaney              9 Polytech              27:33.08   64             
 65 Finnegan, Lizzie          10 Cape Henlopen         28:11.82   65             
 66 DePrince, Elizabeth       12 Cape Henlopen         28:22.30   66             
 67 Gibson, Mia                  Dover                 28:25.62   67             
 68 Seals, Quencie             9 Middletown            28:32.89   68             
 69 McCutchan, Caitlyn        10 Polytech              28:36.38   69             
 70 Waller, Alexis            10 Polytech              28:38.58   70             
 71 Hitchcock, Megan          10 Sussex Tech           28:44.50   71             
 72 Crossman, Laura           11 William Penn          29:06.82   72             
 73 Watson, Anne              12 A.I.Dupont            31:13.30   73             
 74 Quiroz-Aguilar, Keyla     11 A.I.Dupont            31:27.33   74             
 75 Fernandez-Nunez, Guadalu  11 William Penn          32:02.32   75             
                                                                                 
                               Team Scores                                   
=========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7  
=========================================================================
   1 Wissahickon                  42    2    4    9   13   14   16   21          
      Total Time:  1:52:40.01                                                    
         Average:    22:32.01                                                    
   2 Smyrna                       68    1    8   11   23   25   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:53:51.60                                                    
         Average:    22:46.32                                                    
   3 Baldwin                      78    5   10   12   15   36   39   51          
      Total Time:  1:56:27.01                                                    
         Average:    23:17.41                                                    
   4 Middletown                  157    7   19   42   44   45   48   68          
      Total Time:  2:03:50.99                                                    
         Average:    24:46.20                                                    
   5 Caesar Rodney               157   17   18   29   41   52   60   62          
      Total Time:  2:04:38.10                                                    
         Average:    24:55.62                                                    
   6 Concord                     169    6   20   38   49   56   59               
      Total Time:  2:04:58.74                                                    
         Average:    24:59.75                                                    
   7 Sussex Tech                 174   22   34   35   40   43   63   71          
      Total Time:  2:05:24.66                                                    
         Average:    25:04.94                                                    
   8 Dover                       191   24   27   37   50   53   58   67          
      Total Time:  2:07:24.53                                                    
         Average:    25:28.91                                                    
   9 Polytech                    226   26   28   47   61   64   69   70          
      Total Time:  2:10:08.72                                                    
         Average:    26:01.75                                                    
  10 Cape Henlopen               240    3   30   65   66   76                    
  11 William Penn                245   33   46   54   55   57   72   75          
      Total Time:  2:11:44.46                                                    
         Average:    26:20.90                                                    
  12 A.I.Dupont                  378   73   74   76   77   78                    


Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       	HY-TEK's Meet Manager

           43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
              Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                    
                           10/1/2016                         

Boy’s Varsity Small School 5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1532 Nisbet, Connor      10 Wilmington Friends      5:25.5   16:51.11    1   
  2  #666 Borger, Peter       11 Malvern Prep            5:27.1   16:56.17    2   
  3  #630 Lennon, Callahan    12 Holy Ghost P            5:30.3   17:05.98    3   
  4 #1318 Macpherson, Jimmy   12 Sterling HS             5:32.8   17:13.82    4   
  5 #1167 Horgan, Alex        12 St. Andrew's            5:32.9   17:14.22    5   
  6 #1129 Bitsberger, Timmy   11 St. Albans School       5:36.8   17:26.28    6   
  7  #624 Dineen, Kevin       12 Holy Ghost P            5:39.4   17:34.46    7   
  8 #1418 Pepper, Hudson      11 Tower Hill              5:40.5   17:37.81    8   
  9   #37 Jecelin, Nathan     12 Archbishop Curley       5:41.5   17:41.01    9   
 10  #384 Angelini, Antonio   12 DMA                     5:43.4   17:46.80   10   
 11 #1297 Vadnais, Robert     11 St. Mark's              5:44.0   17:48.69   11   
 12   #31 Columb, Mac         12 Archbishop Curley       5:45.1   17:51.99   12   
 13  #627 Flood, Liam         12 Holy Ghost P            5:45.7   17:53.96   13   
 14  #623 Carbino, Burton     10 Holy Ghost P            5:45.9   17:54.47   14   
 15 #1312 Ejianreh, Cajetan   11 Sterling HS             5:46.3   17:55.73   15   
 16  #252 Puharic, Jacob      12 Caravel Academy         5:46.9   17:57.69   16   
 17 #1448 Phifer, Ryan        12 West Deptford HS        5:48.1   18:01.42   17   
 18 #1451 Ward, Ryan          12 West Deptford HS        5:48.6   18:03.03   18   
 19  #657 Harris, Ryan        12 Lake Forest             5:48.9   18:03.84   19   
 20  #700 Bici, Daniel        11 Masterman               5:49.8   18:06.66   20   
 21 #1535 Slomski, Andrew     12 Wilmington Friends      5:49.9   18:07.06   21   
 22  #625 Dixon, Sean         12 Holy Ghost P            5:53.7   18:18.82   22   
 23  #401 Martinez, Zach      11 DMA                     5:54.9   18:22.56   23   
 24  #393 Hahn, Padraig       12 DMA                     5:56.1   18:26.34   24   
 25 #1226 Tongour, Jack       10 St. Albans School       5:56.3   18:26.74   25   
 26  #626 Featherstone, Mark  12 Holy Ghost P            5:57.5   18:30.69   26   
 27 #1205 Parrino, Mark       11 St. Albans School       5:58.2   18:32.68   27   
 28 #1216 Scheibe, Tad        12 St. Andrew's            5:58.4   18:33.42   28   
 29   #34 Hanna-Leverett, Wi  10 Archbishop Curley       5:58.9   18:34.93   29   
 30  #684 Powers, John        11 Malvern Prep            5:59.1   18:35.51   30   
 31 #1286 Hessler, Connor      9 St. Mark's              6:01.2   18:42.01   31   
 32 #1126 Barreto, Alex       12 St. Andrew's            6:01.6   18:43.17   32   
 33  #402 Mccormick, Tim      12 DMA                     6:01.7   18:43.66   33   
 34 #1161 Gerber, William     12 St. Albans School       6:01.9   18:44.11   34   
 35 #1172 Kelly, Jack         10 St. Albans School       6:02.1   18:44.73   35   
 36 #1183 McCoy, Carson       10 St. Andrew's            6:02.6   18:46.45   36   
 37 #1218 Segger, Augie       12 St. Andrew's            6:02.9   18:47.29   37   
 38  #399 Kitto, Matt         11 DMA                     6:04.0   18:50.92   38   
 39  #395 Immediato, Seth     10 DMA                     6:04.2   18:51.45   39   
 40 #1313 Gupta, Manas        10 Sterling HS             6:04.5   18:52.30   40   
 41  #672 DeStefano, Zach     12 Malvern Prep            6:04.8   18:53.31   41   
 42 #1132 Cammerzell, Willia  10 St. Andrew's            6:05.4   18:55.15   42   
 43  #710 Sim, Robert         12 Masterman               6:05.7   18:56.01   43   
 44 #1319 Mansfield, Robbie   11 Sterling HS             6:07.1   19:00.37   44   
 45  #509 Rudnick, Jack       11 Georgetown D            6:07.8   19:02.57   45   
 46 #1192 Merril, Jonathan    10 St. Albans School       6:08.4   19:04.29   46   
 47  #661 Mapp, Marc          12 Lake Forest             6:08.8   19:05.61   47   
 48 #1289 Korleski, Ben       11 St. Mark's              6:08.9   19:06.03   48   
 49 #1520 Aldridge, Donova    11 Wilmington Friends      6:09.3   19:07.09   49   
 50 #1315 Jones, Howard       12 Sterling HS             6:09.9   19:08.96   50   
 51 #1316 Kite, Brad          12 Sterling HS             6:11.5   19:14.08   51   
 52 #1409 Goodman, David      11 Tower Hill              6:12.1   19:16.05   52   
 53 #1284 Harrington, Luke    10 St. Mark's              6:12.3   19:16.49   53   
 54 #1444 DeMarest, Kevin     10 West Deptford HS        6:13.0   19:18.87   54   
 55  #705 Lawrence, David     11 Masterman               6:13.2   19:19.24   55   
 56   #46 Poremski, Steve     12 Archbishop Curley       6:14.1   19:22.10   56   
 57 #1219 Shapiro, Griffin    11 St. Albans School       6:14.6   19:23.56   57   
 58  #496 Gottdenker, Noah    12 Georgetown D            6:14.8   19:24.32   58   
 59  #869 Creveling, Ethan    11 Octorara                6:15.2   19:25.49   59   
 60  #489 Decola, Frankie     12 Georgetown D            6:15.6   19:26.83   60   
 61 #1314 Heredia, Christian  11 Sterling HS             6:15.8   19:27.36   61   
 62  #392 Graham, Colin       12 DMA                     6:16.2   19:28.79   62   
 63  #704 Colon, Isaac        11 Masterman               6:16.5   19:29.51   63   
 64 #1411 Jones, Barron        9 Tower Hill              6:16.9   19:30.79   64   
 65  #889 Tenario, Diego      11 Octorara                6:17.5   19:32.61   65   
 66  #515 Wellisch, Alex      10 Georgetown D            6:18.4   19:35.58   66   
 67  #514 Verbeek, Erkin      12 Georgetown D            6:18.6   19:35.99   67   
 68   #52 Scheffel, Matt      12 Archbishop Curley       6:18.8   19:36.69   68   
 69  #629 Horgan, Thomas      12 Holy Ghost P            6:19.4   19:38.67   69   
 70 #1084 Zimmer, William     10 Sanford                 6:19.8   19:39.83   70   
 71 #1285 Henry, Jacob        12 St. Mark's              6:20.5   19:41.99   71   
 72  #668 Canuso, James       12 Malvern Prep            6:21.8   19:46.01   72   
 73  #251 Farquhar, Joel      12 Caravel Academy         6:22.3   19:47.54   73   
 74 #1293 Ortiz, Daniel       12 St. Mark's              6:22.5   19:48.27   74   
 75  #881 Petersen, Scott     11 Octorara                6:23.1   19:49.96   75   
 76  #702 Chen, Darren        11 Masterman               6:23.4   19:51.19   76   
 77  #879 Mattis, Brent       11 Octorara                6:23.8   19:52.14   77   
 78  #101 Jasani, Kevin       11 Archmere Academy        6:23.9   19:52.61   78   
 79  #612 Farren, David        9 Hodgson Vo-Tech         6:24.4   19:54.24   79   
 80  #706 Murphy, Declan      12 Masterman               6:26.4   20:00.46   80   
 81  #364 Spence, Jake        10 Conrad                  6:26.9   20:01.97   81   
 82  #365 Spence, Justin      10 Conrad                  6:27.2   20:02.81   82   
 83   #50 Reid, Khalil        12 Archbishop Curley       6:27.7   20:04.54   83   
 84 #1211 Reed, Hoyt          12 St. Andrew's            6:28.2   20:05.84   84   
 85  #664 Wills, Patrick      12 Lake Forest             6:28.3   20:06.40   85   
 86  #708 Njiru, Stephen      10 Masterman               6:28.6   20:07.09   86   
 87 #1447 Olson, Nick          9 West Deptford HS        6:28.9   20:08.23   87   
 88  #493 Gaba, Jacob         11 Georgetown D            6:29.8   20:10.91   88   
 89  #112 Sanders, Charlie    12 Archmere Academy        6:30.1   20:11.78   89   
 90 #1531 Nakamura, Daniel    10 Wilmington Friends      6:32.3   20:18.66   90   
 91  #253 Schaefer, Joseph     9 Caravel Academy         6:32.5   20:19.21   91   
 92  #104 Lairdieson, Ryan    12 Archmere Academy        6:32.6   20:19.72   92   
 93 #1525 Fischer, Ryan       11 Wilmington Friends      6:33.1   20:21.09   93   
 94   #95 Ciampoli, Anthony   12 Archmere Academy        6:33.7   20:23.16   94   
 95  #651 Argo, Alex          12 Lake Forest             6:34.0   20:23.97   95   
 96  #439 Keenan, Eddy        11 Edmund Burke School     6:34.4   20:25.33   96   
 97 #1251 Vernon, Daniel      12 St. Elizabeth           6:35.6   20:28.98   97   
 98 #1283 Daly, Jack          10 St. Mark's              6:36.2   20:30.69   98   
 99  #656 Griffin, Elisha     12 Lake Forest             6:36.3   20:31.12   99   
100  #679 Matzke, Luke        12 Malvern Prep            6:36.9   20:33.09  100   
101 #1072 Chas, Cassidy       10 Sanford                 6:38.2   20:36.98  101   
102 #1446 Green, Kolby        11 West Deptford HS        6:39.6   20:41.24  102   
103  #111 Padien, Ryan        12 Archmere Academy        6:39.7   20:41.66  103   
104  #110 Nowaczyk, Ryan      12 Archmere Academy        6:43.5   20:53.37  104   
105  #353 Gates, Clancy       12 Conrad                  6:44.3   20:56.03  105   
106   #33 Gregory, Dave        9 Archbishop Curley       6:45.3   20:58.97  106   
107  #345 Awtry, Max           9 Conrad                  6:45.4   20:59.50  107   
108  #663 Riggi, Zachary      12 Lake Forest             6:45.6   21:00.06  108   
109 #1528 Hanson, Jack        11 Wilmington Friends      6:46.9   21:04.00  109   
110  #676 Malloy, Danny       11 Malvern Prep            6:48.3   21:08.48  110   
111  #670 Chakejian, Mark     12 Malvern Prep            6:50.7   21:15.89  111   
112 #1077 Harwell, Joseph      9 Sanford                 6:51.6   21:18.78  112   
113  #357 Meredith, Matthew    9 Conrad                  6:53.8   21:25.49  113   
114  #618 Volk, James          9 Hodgson Vo-Tech         6:55.5   21:30.83  114   
115 #1245 Barks, Jake         12 St. Elizabeth           6:58.5   21:39.94  115   
116 #1445 Fischer, Corey      10 West Deptford HS        6:58.7   21:40.70  116   
117  #652 Chandler, Paul      12 Lake Forest             7:00.3   21:45.81  117   
118  #349 Dinesh, Viswathish  11 Conrad                  7:00.7   21:46.97  118   
119 #1249 Noel, Alex          11 St. Elizabeth           7:02.4   21:52.12  119   
120  #610 Couden, Dillan      11 Hodgson Vo-Tech         7:02.7   21:53.12  120   
121  #873 Hazen, Ian          10 Octorara                7:04.1   21:57.34  121   
122  #928 Krpata, Aaron       10 Phil-Mont Ch            7:04.6   21:59.11  122   
123 #1421 Simpson, Ian        12 Tower Hill              7:05.7   22:02.58  123   
124  #350 Eckrich, Joshua     10 Conrad                  7:06.5   22:04.85  124   
125  #613 Grabowski, Austin   12 Hodgson Vo-Tech         7:07.5   22:08.04  125   
126 #1524 Fallon, Chase       10 Wilmington Friends      7:08.0   22:09.69  126   
127  #441 Louda, Andrew       10 Edmund Burke School     7:08.6   22:11.52  127   
128 #1070 Brougher, Riley      8 Sanford                 7:08.9   22:12.48  128   
129  #884 Rudisill, Matt      11 Octorara                7:10.8   22:18.34  129   
130  #249 Baines, Cameron      8 Caravel Academy         7:12.2   22:22.64  130   
131  #445 Schonberger, Alex   11 Edmund Burke School     7:13.8   22:27.60  131   
132 #1246 Kennard, Aidan       9 St. Elizabeth           7:14.6   22:30.04  132   
133  #440 Laguarda, Pablo     11 Edmund Burke School     7:23.9   22:59.12  133   
134  #931 Stemler, Job        10 Phil-Mont Ch            7:25.5   23:04.04  134   
135 #1250 Pricer, Caleb        9 St. Elizabeth           7:25.6   23:04.36  135   
136 #1069 Andreason, Owen      9 Sanford                 7:33.6   23:29.28  136   
137  #877 Knox, Bryce         12 Octorara                7:34.1   23:30.62  137   
138 #1247 Kennard, Declan     12 St. Elizabeth           7:34.6   23:32.36  138   
139 #1078 Holahan, Jay        10 Sanford                 7:35.3   23:34.47  139   
140  #250 Bowe, Zandrew       10 Caravel Academy         7:38.3   23:43.78  140   
141  #435 Bowen, Gavin        10 Edmund Burke School     7:52.8   24:28.82  141   
142 #1407 duPont, Ben          9 Tower Hill              7:55.3   24:36.51  142   
143  #442 Martin-Rosenthal,   10 Edmund Burke School     7:58.0   24:44.91  143   
144 #1408 Garonski, Leo       11 Tower Hill              8:20.3   25:54.19  144   
145 #1417 Mullen, Patrick     11 Tower Hill              8:22.1   25:59.92  145   
146  #254 Stout, Jacob         9 Caravel Academy         8:33.5   26:35.11  146   
                                                                                  
                                Team Scores                                    
========================================================================== 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7    
========================================================================== 
   1 Holy Ghost Preparatory Sc    59    3    7   13   14   22   26   69           
      Total Time:  1:28:47.69                                                     
         Average:    17:45.54                                                     
   2 St. Albans School           127    6   25   27   34   35   46   57           
      Total Time:  1:31:54.54                                                     
         Average:    18:22.91                                                     
   3 Delaware Military Academy   128   10   23   24   33   38   39   62           
      Total Time:  1:32:10.28                                                     
         Average:    18:26.06                                                     
   4 St. Andrew's                138    5   28   32   36   37   42   84           
      Total Time:  1:32:04.55                                                     
         Average:    18:24.91                                                     
   5 Sterling HS                 153    4   15   40   44   50   51   61           
      Total Time:  1:32:11.18                                                     
         Average:    18:26.24                                                     
   6 Archbishop Curley           174    9   12   29   56   68   83  106           
      Total Time:  1:33:06.72                                                     
         Average:    18:37.35                                                     
   7 St. Mark's                  214   11   31   48   53   71   74   98           
      Total Time:  1:34:35.21                                                     
         Average:    18:55.05                                                     
   8 Malvern Prep                245    2   30   41   72  100  110  111           
      Total Time:  1:34:44.09                                                     
         Average:    18:56.82                                                     
   9 Wilmington Friends          254    1   21   49   90   93  109  126           
      Total Time:  1:34:45.01                                                     
         Average:    18:57.01                                                     
  10 Masterman                   257   20   43   55   63   76   80   86           
      Total Time:  1:35:42.61                                                     
         Average:    19:08.53                                                     
  11 West Deptford HS            278   17   18   54   87  102  116                
      Total Time:  1:36:12.79                                                     
         Average:    19:14.56                                                     
  12 Georgetown Day School       296   45   58   60   66   67   88                
      Total Time:  1:37:05.29                                                     
         Average:    19:25.06                                                     
  13 Lake Forest                 345   19   47   85   95   99  108  117           
      Total Time:  1:38:10.94                                                     
         Average:    19:38.19                                                     
  14 Tower Hill                  389    8   52   64  123  142  144  145           
      Total Time:  1:43:03.74                                                     
         Average:    20:36.75                                                     
  15 Octorara                    397   59   65   75   77  121  129  137           
      Total Time:  1:40:37.54                                                     
         Average:    20:07.51                                                     
  16 Caravel Academy             450   16   73   91  130  140  146                
      Total Time:  1:44:10.86                                                     
         Average:    20:50.18                                                     
  17 Archmere Academy            456   78   89   92   94  103  104                
      Total Time:  1:41:28.93                                                     
         Average:    20:17.79                                                     
  18 Conrad                      488   81   82  105  107  113  118  124           
      Total Time:  1:43:25.80                                                     
         Average:    20:41.16                                                     
  19 Sanford                     547   70  101  112  128  136  139                
      Total Time:  1:47:17.36                                                     
         Average:    21:27.47                                                     
  20 Hodgson Vo-Tech             586   79  114  120  125  148                     
  21 St. Elizabeth               598   97  115  119  132  135  138                
      Total Time:  1:49:35.44                                                     
         Average:    21:55.09                                                     
  22 Edmund Burke School         628   96  127  131  133  141  143                
      Total Time:  1:52:32.39                                                     
         Average:    22:30.48                                                     
  23 Phil-Mont Christian Acade   700  122  134  148  148  148                     

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       	HY-TEK's Meet Manager

           43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
              Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                    
                            10/1/2016                         

Girl’s Varsity Small Schools 5K Race
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dibari, Genevieve         11 Stone Ridge           20:16.28    1             
  2 Coppolino, Madison        11 Sterling HS           20:40.99    2             
  3 Mancoridis, Viki          10 Masterman             20:50.13    3             
  4 Mancoridis, Marina        10 Masterman             21:01.04    4             
  5 Barnidge, Isabel          11 Stone Ridge           21:04.33    5             
  6 Cobb, Caitlin             12 St. Andrew's          21:15.13    6             
  7 Thoren, Margaret          12 National Cathedral    21:47.90    7             
  8 Mcclure, Heather          11 Conrad                21:53.05    8             
  9 Larkin, Sara              10 Conrad                22:02.75    9             
 10 McGonigle, Alaina          8 Ursuline              22:13.33   10             
 11 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie     10 Edmund Burke School   22:15.10   11             
 12 LaMonte, Zoe              11 Sanford               22:26.85   12             
 13 Paton, Kathryn            12 St. Andrew's          22:29.87   13             
 14 Donaldson, Sarah           9 St. Mark's            22:34.60   14             
 15 Abramczyk, Annie          11 Tower Hill            22:41.42   15             
 16 Peyton, Kathryn           10 Caravel Academy       22:45.42   16             
 17 Crowell, Alexa            12 Brandywine            22:50.53   17             
 18 Schuler, Madison           9 DMA                   22:56.56   18             
 19 Salyers, Camille          11 Edmund Burke School   23:03.36   19             
 20 Rodgers, Maddie           11 Stone Ridge           23:04.27   20             
 21 Harris, Nicole            11 DMA                   23:04.61   21             
 22 Nash, Hannah              12 Archmere Academy      23:05.32   22             
 23 Davilia, Elisa            11 St. Andrew's          23:07.35   23             
 24 Harris, Caitlin           11 DMA                   23:09.21   24             
 25 Klenk, Jessie             11 Sterling HS           23:12.79   25             
 26 Schrand, Ella             11 Masterman             23:13.15   26             
 27 Freebery, Lauren          11 DMA                   23:13.42   27             
 28 Sweigart, Kara             9 Octorara              23:13.82   28             
 29 Carroll, Moira            10 Ursuline              23:23.33   29             
 30 Hupez, Raphy              12 National Cathedral    23:32.34   30             
 31 Vander Laan, Elizabeth    11 Sanford               23:41.93   31             
 32 Hirt, Carli                9 Octorara              23:50.04   32             
 33 Tapscott, Emma            11 St. Andrew's          23:52.29   33             
 34 Brutsche, Elizabeth       11 Ursuline              23:53.21   34             
 35 Kite, Allison             11 Sterling HS           23:54.35   35             
 36 Augustynowicz, Lauren     11 St. Mark's            23:55.57   36             
 37 Luong, Jennifer           10 Masterman             24:03.90   37             
 38 Hallman, Julia            12 Ursuline              24:05.66   38             
 39 Sliney, Julia             12 DMA                   24:15.83   39             
 40 Blackwell, Hannah          9 Wilmington Friends    24:17.48   40             
 41 Pearson, Amber            11 Sterling HS           24:21.07   41             
 42 Phelps, Eva               11 National Cathedral    24:22.16   42             
 43 Malloy, Maggie            12 Archmere Academy      24:24.57   43             
 44 Amaya, Desiree            12 Lake Forest           24:26.73   44             
 45 Reynolds, Anna            10 Tower Hill            24:27.29   45             
 46 Adams, Tindall            11 National Cathedral    24:27.78   46             
 47 Wang, Makala              12 Archmere Academy      24:30.40   47             
 48 Pinto, Lindsay            12 Archmere Academy      24:37.29   48             
 49 Tramont, Kacey            10 St. Mark's            24:40.03   49             
 50 Cassidy, Elizabeth        10 Octorara              24:40.30   50             
 51 Duckworth, Amanda          9 Masterman             24:41.06   51             
 52 Giang, Joanna             12 Masterman             24:49.29   52             
 53 O'Doherty, Erin           12 Ursuline              24:52.66   53             
 54 Larkin, Katie             12 Conrad                24:53.06   54             
 55 Sycalik, Madison          12 St. Mark's            24:53.79   55             
 56 Callahan, Sammy           10 Sterling HS           24:54.59   56             
 57 McGonigle, Rylee          10 Ursuline              24:55.50   57             
 58 Kustera, Jordyn           10 West Deptford HS      24:59.19   58             
 59 Neil, Sophie              12 St. Andrew's          25:00.00   59             
 60 Mulford, Bella             8 Tower Hill            25:07.58   60             
 61 Darden, Harper            10 National Cathedral    25:08.00   61             
 62 Webb, Sarah               11 DMA                   25:12.66   62             
 63 DeSantis, Lily            10 Tower Hill            25:13.16   63             
 64 Maloy, Lexie              12 Archmere Academy      25:13.39   64             
 65 Pitts, Alexandra          11 Stone Ridge           25:17.90   65             
 66 Gambacorta, Celia         12 DMA                   25:20.10   66             
 67 Pasquale, Lexi            12 Sterling HS           25:20.87   67             
 68 Ahmad-statts, Shumaila    11 Lake Forest           25:23.72   68             
 69 Saunders, Fiona           11 Wilmington Friends    25:25.29   69             
 70 Medio, Laura               9 Caravel Academy       25:28.53   70             
 71 Rupert, Abigail           10 Ursuline              25:31.63   71             
 72 Myers, Maggie             11 St. Mark's            25:35.29   72             
 73 Ward, Alex                10 Octorara              25:38.03   73             
 74 Dyer, Emily               10 Octorara              25:38.62   74             
 75 Amole, Shannon            11 Octorara              25:40.93   75             
 76 Jackson, Gabby             9 Tower Hill            25:42.41   76             
 77 Fey, Sierra               11 Caravel Academy       25:44.63   77             
 78 Larmore, Madison          12 Archmere Academy      25:44.91   78             
 79 Fausey, Lynden            12 St. Andrew's          25:47.33   79             
 80 Steeman, Samanth          12 Caravel Academy       25:49.42   80             
 81 Coleman, Katelyn          12 Lake Forest           25:50.82   81             
 82 Stricker, Ruby            12 Masterman             25:51.67   82             
 83 Redfearn, Carley          10 Sterling HS           26:01.73   83             
 84 Cannon, Mikayla           12 Lake Forest           26:06.42   84             
 85 Elson, Caroline           11 Tower Hill            26:16.74   85             
 86 Winters, Jazmine           9 St. Elizabeth         26:17.71   86             
 87 Cook, Caroline            12 Sanford               26:18.51   87             
 88 McCurdy, Ashley           10 Conrad                26:25.15   88             
 89 Schiff, Brielle           12 Lake Forest           26:39.66   89             
 90 Johnson, Lori-Ann         12 West Deptford HS      26:46.83   90             
 91 Johnson, Cameron          11 St. Mark's            27:03.48   91             
 92 Fischler, Grace           11 Stone Ridge           27:06.62   92             
 93 Emery, Sophia             12 Lake Forest           27:11.85   93             
 94 Mason, Kayla              12 Lake Forest           27:15.12   94             
 95 Walls, Allison            12 St. Mark's            27:16.26   95             
 96 Cuoco, Danielle           12 Archmere Academy      27:48.97   96             
 97 Hopkins, Alex             11 St. Andrew's          27:53.55   97             
 98 Gooderham, Sarah          12 Wilmington Friends    28:05.86   98             
 99 Wilbraham, Caroline       10 Tower Hill            28:10.28   99             
100 Knack, Sarah              11 Stone Ridge           28:34.96  100             
101 Cavanaugh, Maggie         10 Stone Ridge           28:38.45  101             
102 Lee, Chae                 10 West Deptford HS      28:40.92  102             
103 Daly, Jasmine             11 West Deptford HS      28:58.14  103             
104 Wanjiku, Annette          12 West Deptford HS      28:59.09  104             
105 Kennedy, Nicole           11 Conrad                29:10.19  105             
106 Conde, Cristina           11 Conrad                29:20.92  106             
107 Knudsen, Lucy             10 Wilmington Friends    29:33.48  107             
108 Berry, India               9 Edmund Burke School   29:41.64  108             
109 Benson, Kalinda           10 Edmund Burke School   29:43.39  109             
110 Weber, Lindsay            12 Wilmington Friends    29:54.97  110             
111 Wilson, Brianna           11 Caravel Academy       30:15.02  111             
112 Ethangain, Aiyana          9 St. Elizabeth         30:19.31  112             
113 Urick, Lena               12 Wilmington Friends    31:28.40  113             
114 Bell, Sidney              11 Caravel Academy       34:38.50  114             
115 Hu, Irene                 11 St. Elizabeth         35:50.53  115             
116 Singh, Ananya             11 Sanford               42:39.03  116             
                                                                                 
                              Team Scores                                   
==========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   
==========================================================================
   1 Masterman                   121    3    4   26   37   51   52   82          
      Total Time:  1:53:49.28                                                    
         Average:    22:45.86                                                    
   2 Delaware Military Academy   129   18   21   24   27   39   62   66          
      Total Time:  1:56:39.63                                                    
         Average:    23:19.93                                                    
   3 St. Andrew's                134    6   13   23   33   59   79   97          
      Total Time:  1:55:44.64                                                    
         Average:    23:08.93                                                    
   4 Sterling HS                 159    2   25   35   41   56   67   83          
      Total Time:  1:57:03.79                                                    
         Average:    23:24.76                                                    
   5 Ursuline                    164   10   29   34   38   53   57   71          
      Total Time:  1:58:28.19                                                    
         Average:    23:41.64                                                    
   6 Stone Ridge School of the   183    1    5   20   65   92  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:56:49.40                                                    
         Average:    23:21.88                                                    
   7 National Cathedral          186    7   30   42   46   61                    
      Total Time:  1:59:18.18                                                    
         Average:    23:51.64                                                    
   8 Archmere Academy            224   22   43   47   48   64   78   96          
      Total Time:  2:01:50.97                                                    
         Average:    24:22.20                                                    
   9 St. Mark's                  226   14   36   49   55   72   91   95          
      Total Time:  2:01:39.28                                                    
         Average:    24:19.86                                                    
  10 Octorara                    257   28   32   50   73   74   75               
      Total Time:  2:03:00.82                                                    
         Average:    24:36.17                                                    
  11 Tower Hill                  259   15   45   60   63   76   85   99          
      Total Time:  2:03:11.86                                                    
         Average:    24:38.38                                                    
  12 Conrad                      264    8    9   54   88  105  106               
      Total Time:  2:04:24.20                                                    
         Average:    24:52.84                                                    
  13 Caravel Academy             354   16   70   77   80  111  114               
      Total Time:  2:10:03.02                                                    
         Average:    26:00.61                                                    
  14 Sanford                     363   12   31   87  116  117                    
  15 Edmund Burke School         364   11   19  108  109  117                    
  16 Lake Forest                 366   44   68   81   84   89   93   94          
      Total Time:  2:08:27.35                                                    
         Average:    25:41.47                                                    
  17 Wilmington Friends          424   40   69   98  107  110  113               
      Total Time:  2:17:17.08                                                    
         Average:    27:27.42                                                    
  18 West Deptford HS            457   58   90  102  103  104                    
      Total Time:  2:18:24.17                                                    
         Average:    27:40.84                                                    
  19 Brandywine                  485   17  117  117  117  117                    
  20 St. Elizabeth               547   86  112  115  117  117                    

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       	HY-TEK's Meet Manager

           43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
             Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                    
                              10/1/2016                         

Boy’s JV “A”  5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Stuchlik, Jacob           12 Salesianum              5:58.2   18:32.71    1   
  2 Cisler, Sean              12 Hatboro Horsham         5:58.4   18:33.22    2   
  3 Troy, Alec                10 Salesianum              5:58.8   18:34.51    3   
  4 Small, Ryan               10 Great Valley            6:03.5   18:49.34    4   
  5 Drake, Matthew            12 Salesianum              6:04.6   18:52.76    5   
  6 Taulane, Andrew           11 Cheltenham              6:05.6   18:55.75    6   
  7 Stafford, Justin          11 Salesianum              6:05.9   18:56.61    7   
  8 Fassano, Joseph           11 Salesianum              6:06.7   18:59.18    8   
  9 Hundley, Blake             9 St. Andrew's            6:09.6   19:08.09    9   
 10 Marcelis, Aiden           11 Wissahickon             6:11.9   19:15.44   10   
 11 Byrne, Darian             12 Salesianum              6:14.0   19:21.83   11   
 12 Ritchey, Colin            12 Caesar Rodney           6:15.2   19:25.47   12   
 13 Cooper, Lincoln           10 St. Albans School       6:15.7   19:27.19   13   
 14 Bowerman, Luke            12 Wissahickon             6:17.1   19:31.36   14   
 15 Holman, Michael           10 Hatboro Horsham         6:17.5   19:32.77   15   
 16 Abarca, Carlos            12 Holy Ghost P            6:18.5   19:35.94   16   
 17 Elser, Sean               12 Penncrest               6:19.1   19:37.70   17   
 18 Duke, Benjamin            11 St. Albans School       6:19.7   19:39.66   18   
 19 Doucette, Christian       12 St. Andrew's            6:19.9   19:40.16   19   
 20 Morgan, Ryan              12 Penncrest               6:20.2   19:41.04   20   
 21 Rushing, Kurt             10 Sussex Tech             6:20.5   19:41.98   21   
 22 Mcdermott, Andrew         12 DMA                     6:22.0   19:46.84   22   
 23 Gallagher, Christian      11 Penncrest               6:22.2   19:47.19   23   
 24 Dawson, Ben               12 Caesar Rodney           6:22.4   19:48.00   24   
 25 Rutkowsky, Andy           12 Cheltenham              6:22.5   19:48.37   25   
 26 Mauro, Carl               10 St. Albans School       6:23.6   19:51.74   26   
 27 Hippensteal, Trey         11 Wissahickon             6:23.9   19:52.46   27   
 28 Deicher, Emmett           12 Cheltenham              6:24.2   19:53.58   28   
 29 Sewell, Max               12 Caesar Rodney           6:25.4   19:57.17   29   
 30 Pierangeli, Philip        11 Salesianum              6:26.1   19:59.29   30   
 31 Hall, Christian           12 Georgetown D            6:27.4   20:03.62   31   
 32 Morin, Kyle               10 St. Albans School       6:27.6   20:04.21   32   
 33 Geidel, Garrett           12 Caesar Rodney           6:27.8   20:04.82   33   
 34 Pettit, Jack              12 Malvern Prep            6:28.1   20:05.73   34   
 35 Niles, Max                11 St. Albans School       6:28.3   20:06.38   35   
 36 O'Connell, John           11 Holy Ghost P            6:28.7   20:07.44   36   
 37 Kellenberg, Matthew       11 St. Albans School       6:28.8   20:07.73   37   
 38 Ways, Devitt              11 Sterling HS             6:29.3   20:09.44   38   
 39 Gruber, Justin            12 Wissahickon             6:29.5   20:10.04   39   
 40 Klenk, Max                10 Sterling HS             6:30.2   20:12.12   40   
 41 Tredinnick, Harry         12 Great Valley            6:30.7   20:13.71   41   
 42 Barstar, Blair            12 Great Valley            6:31.5   20:16.23   42   
 43 Bracey, Seth              10 Concord                 6:31.6   20:16.58   43   
 44 Christopher, Cameron      12 Wissahickon             6:33.5   20:22.48   44   
 45 Robinson, Bryce           10 Newark Charter          6:33.7   20:22.96   45   
 46 Horvath, Austin           10 Great Valley            6:33.8   20:23.26   46   
 47 Doucette, James           12 St. Andrew's            6:33.9   20:23.70   47   
 48 McGowan, Luke             11 Cheltenham              6:35.7   20:29.13   48   
 49 Kuo, Evan                 12 Wissahickon             6:37.6   20:35.03   49   
 50 Whetlor, Dan              12 Caesar Rodney           6:37.8   20:35.83   50   
 51 Ardy, Aguinaldo           12 Sterling HS             6:38.0   20:36.47   51   
 52 Watras, Nick              11 Concord                 6:38.3   20:37.32   52   
 53 Shifflett, Dave           12 Caesar Rodney           6:38.5   20:37.90   53   
 54 Gray, William             12 St. Andrew's            6:39.3   20:40.36   54   
 55 Burnett, Ben              11 Georgetown D            6:39.9   20:42.43   55   
 56 Dolan, Mike               10 Penncrest               6:40.0   20:42.75   56   
 57 Lourie, Jonah             11 Penncrest               6:40.8   20:45.23   57   
 58 Wrede, Garrett            12 Caesar Rodney           6:43.0   20:52.03   58   
 59 Elias, Jeff               10 Georgetown D            6:43.4   20:53.33   59   
 60 Torrance, Dylan           12 St. Andrew's            6:44.7   20:57.36   60   
 61 Steptoe, Matthew          11 Concord                 6:45.4   20:59.50   61   
 62 Mohammed, Aziz            11 Georgetown D            6:46.8   21:03.77   62   
 63 Charlton, Sam             12 Malvern Prep            6:47.1   21:04.77   63   
 64 Guardiola, Jack            9 Malvern Prep            6:47.3   21:05.29   64   
 65 Corbitt, Aidhan            9 Newark Charter          6:48.1   21:07.65   65   
 66 Barratt, Geoffrey         11 Great Valley            6:48.3   21:08.55   66   
 67 McAfee, Aidan             10 Hatboro Horsham         6:49.0   21:10.53   67   
 68 Santore, Dom              10 Sterling HS             6:50.0   21:13.72   68   
 69 Beal, Will                12 Georgetown D            6:50.4   21:15.07   69   
 70 Gardner, Andrew           11 Newark Charter          6:50.8   21:16.14   70   
 71 Kane, Trevor              12 DMA                     6:52.2   21:20.43   71   
 72 Watkins, Paul              9 Holy Ghost P            6:52.6   21:21.75   72   
 73 Reading, Gregory           9 Concord                 6:52.8   21:22.54   73   
 74 Hart, William              9 Concord                 6:53.1   21:23.28   74   
 75 Murray, Ben                9 Concord                 6:53.2   21:23.50   75   
 76 Edwards, Madison          10 Middletown              6:54.2   21:26.58   76   
 77 Lynch, Ryan                9 Newark Charter          6:55.0   21:29.33   77   
 78 May, Ryan                 10 Great Valley            6:56.3   21:33.23   78   
 79 O’ferral, Cody          12 Sussex Tech             6:57.4   21:36.72   79   
 80 Piha, Joe                 12 Concord                 6:57.5   21:36.97   80   
 81 Bradley, Caleb            12 Sussex Tech             6:57.9   21:38.21   81   
 82 Lavelle, Chris            10 DMA                     6:58.0   21:38.46   82   
 83 Miller, Cole              11 DMA                     6:58.2   21:39.10   83   
 84 Chapman, Eric             11 St. Mark's              6:59.1   21:42.09   84   
 85 Lynch, Richard             9 Newark Charter          7:00.2   21:45.48   85   
 86 Bieker, Matt                 Dover                   7:00.9   21:47.51   86   
 87 Firch, Jared              11 Sussex Tech             7:01.0   21:47.89   87   
 88 Knotts, Andrew            11 Wilmington Friends      7:01.2   21:48.45   88   
 89 Bame, Kofi                 9 Smyrna                  7:02.4   21:52.12   89   
 90 Trusdell, Kevin           11 Holy Ghost P            7:02.6   21:52.74   90   
 91 Campbell, Devin           10 Conrad                  7:03.2   21:54.73   91   
 92 Edmonson, Zach            10 Sterling HS             7:03.9   21:56.73   92   
 93 Barbaro, Thomas           10 Holy Ghost P            7:04.2   21:57.95   93   
 94 Paris, Andrew             12 Malvern Prep            7:04.7   21:59.40   94   
 95 Tull, Elijah              11 Sussex Tech             7:05.0   22:00.38   95   
 96 Kane, James               12 Sussex Tech             7:06.6   22:05.40   96   
 97 Travers, Baxter            9 Cape Henlopen           7:07.5   22:07.97   97   
 98 Galasso, Christopher      10 Holy Ghost P            7:09.4   22:13.96   98   
 99 Brower, Collin            10 Polytech                7:09.6   22:14.51   99   
100 Czerwinski, Spencer       12 Sussex Tech             7:09.9   22:15.51  100   
101 Brady, David              12 DMA                     7:10.7   22:17.86  101   
102 Strickland, Max            9 Conrad                  7:12.8   22:24.61  102   
103 Gillespie, Charlie        12 Georgetown D            7:13.1   22:25.44  103   
104 Urick, Nick                9 Wilmington Friends      7:13.8   22:27.75  104   
105 Luo, Tiger                12 St. Andrew's            7:14.8   22:30.63  105   
106 Lara, Dan                    Dover                   7:16.0   22:34.55  106   
107 DeBruin, Jack             12 Archmere Academy        7:16.3   22:35.37  107   
108 Jones, Nate               10 Newark Charter          7:16.6   22:36.32  108   
109 Sidlowski, Jimmy          11 DMA                     7:19.2   22:44.43  109   
110 Andruzzi, Dylan            9 Smyrna                  7:19.4   22:45.14  110   
111 Graham, Nate              10 Polytech                7:19.9   22:46.67  111   
112 Robinette, Michael        11 St. Mark's              7:20.3   22:47.79  112   
113 Hayes, Quinn              12 DMA                     7:22.7   22:55.34  113   
114 McGrath, Brendan          12 Archmere Academy        7:23.5   22:57.90  114   
115 Saxton, Chris              9 Conrad                  7:23.7   22:58.42  115   
116 Cruz, David               12 Polytech                7:23.8   22:58.72  116   
117 Franks, Ryan              12 Malvern Prep            7:25.2   23:02.97  117   
118 Johnson, Sam              10 Cape Henlopen           7:25.7   23:04.66  118   
119 Fausey, Wade              11 Middletown              7:26.5   23:07.23  119   
120 Kuforiji, De              11 Polytech                7:27.3   23:09.43  120   
121 Patel, Shrey              10 Hatboro Horsham         7:28.0   23:11.64  121   
122 Tran, Nick                11 Sterling HS             7:29.7   23:16.88  122   
123 Wallace, Jared            12 St. Mark's              7:30.6   23:19.78  123   
124 Kmiec, Kaleb              10 Polytech                7:30.7   23:20.16  124   
125 Almonte, Rowan             9 Malvern Prep            7:31.5   23:22.63  125   
126 Conway, Tyler             10 Octorara                7:32.3   23:25.11  126   
127 O'Neil, Steven            11 Smyrna                  7:32.4   23:25.51  127   
128 Pehowic, Stosh             9 Conrad                  7:32.9   23:27.10  128   
129 Graham, Aidan             12 Archmere Academy        7:34.3   23:31.45  129   
130 Zimmerman, James          10 William Penn            7:35.2   23:34.24  130   
131 Kelly, Trent              10 Polytech                7:37.0   23:39.85  131   
132 Dixon, Colby               9 William Penn            7:37.2   23:40.32  132   
133 Pepe, Justin              10 St. Mark's              7:40.0   23:49.13  133   
134 England, Zachary           9 Conrad                  7:40.2   23:49.76  134   
135 Conrad, Tommy             11 Middletown              7:40.7   23:51.19  135   
136 Acevedo, Francisco        10 William Penn            7:42.8   23:57.81  136   
137 Remondi, Mitchell            Dover                   7:43.0   23:58.26  137   
138 Plunkett, Andrew          10 Holy Ghost P            7:46.5   24:09.17  138   
139 Erhart, Tyler              9 Conrad                  7:46.7   24:09.87  139   
140 Krelhely, Zachary         11 Archbishop Curley       7:48.2   24:14.65  140   
141 Fritz, Jonathan            9 Sanford                 7:51.9   24:26.14  141   
142 Moody, Matthew               Dover                   7:57.2   24:42.60  142   
143 Pappas, Bailey            11 Octorara                7:58.6   24:46.93  143   
144 Frank, Cedric              9 Smyrna                  8:00.0   24:51.06  144   
145 Krishnaprasad, Prem       12 Newark Charter          8:01.4   24:55.39  145   
146 Silveira, Gustavo         12 Wilmington Friends      8:02.9   25:00.28  146   
147 Irwin, Jacob              10 Cape Henlopen           8:03.7   25:02.72  147   
148 Pleasanton, Cole           9 Smyrna                  8:08.7   25:18.28  148   
149 Denaya, Robert             9 Smyrna                  8:10.7   25:24.36  149   
150 Cadelina, Gerwin          12 Conrad                  8:14.7   25:36.86  150   
151 Leslie, Frankie           11 Octorara                8:15.8   25:40.15  151   
152 Stevenson, Kalen          10 Cape Henlopen           8:16.0   25:40.73  152   
153 Bovee, Josh                9 Smyrna                  8:16.6   25:42.62  153   
154 Crumpber, Carter             Dover                   8:16.8   25:43.42  154   
155 Patel, Sihag              11 William Penn            8:17.7   25:46.13  155   
156 Ferguson, Warren             Dover                   8:17.9   25:46.73  156   
157 Jackson, Taye             12 Archbishop Curley       8:18.6   25:48.99  157   
158 Sellito, Liam             10 Octorara                8:18.7   25:49.29  158   
159 Taylor, Kade              10 Middletown              8:20.2   25:54.05  159   
160 Langton, Matt              9 Smyrna                  8:21.2   25:57.16        
161 Singleton, Chris          10 Octorara                8:22.0   25:59.49  160   
162 Harris, Devin              9 Sanford                 8:24.1   26:06.06  161   
163 Gomez, Luis               12 Middletown              8:24.8   26:08.27  162   
164 Wright, Shawn             10 Polytech                8:28.0   26:18.10  163   
165 Kline, Chris              11 Smyrna                  8:29.8   26:23.89        
166 Merwitz, Mason             9 Cape Henlopen           8:30.8   26:26.84  164   
167 Bahur, Noah               11 Archbishop Curley       8:35.8   26:42.53  165   
168 PyneMercier, Nate         11 Archbishop Curley       8:41.6   27:00.33  166   
169 Patel, Vedant             11 William Penn            8:42.4   27:02.88  167   
170 Khan, Zareef              10 Wilmington Friends      8:42.9   27:04.52  168   
171 Fleming, Greg              9 Sanford                 8:45.8   27:13.43  169   
172 Patel, Jay                 9 William Penn            8:46.3   27:14.95  170   
173 Dastalfo, William         11 Octorara                8:51.4   27:31.00  171   
174 Bey, Messiao              11 William Penn            9:08.2   28:22.97  172   
175 Maldenado, Riley             Dover                   9:36.5   29:50.91  173   
176 Gooderham, Oliver          9 Wilmington Friends      9:48.8   30:29.07  174   
177 Lane, Noah                12 St. Mark's              9:50.5   30:34.59  175   
                                                                                  
                                Team Scores                                    
========================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   
========================================================================= 
   1 Salesianum                   24    1    3    5    7    8   11   30           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.77                                                     
         Average:    18:47.16                                                     
   2 St. Albans School           124   13   18   26   32   35   37                
      Total Time:  1:39:09.18                                                     
         Average:    19:49.84                                                     
   3 Wissahickon                 134   10   14   27   39   44   49                
      Total Time:  1:39:11.78                                                     
         Average:    19:50.36                                                     
   4 Caesar Rodney               148   12   24   29   33   50   53   58           
      Total Time:  1:39:51.29                                                     
         Average:    19:58.26                                                     
   5 Penncrest                   173   17   20   23   56   57                     
      Total Time:  1:40:33.91                                                     
         Average:    20:06.79                                                     
   6 St. Andrew's                189    9   19   47   54   60  105                
      Total Time:  1:40:49.67                                                     
         Average:    20:09.94                                                     
   7 Great Valley                199    4   41   42   46   66   78                
      Total Time:  1:40:51.09                                                     
         Average:    20:10.22                                                     
   8 Georgetown Day School       276   31   55   59   62   69  103                
      Total Time:  1:43:58.22                                                     
         Average:    20:47.65                                                     
   9 Cheltenham                  285    6   25   28   48  178                     
  10 Sterling HS                 289   38   40   51   68   92  122                
      Total Time:  1:44:08.48                                                     
         Average:    20:49.70                                                     
  11 Concord                     303   43   52   61   73   74   75   80           
      Total Time:  1:44:39.22                                                     
         Average:    20:55.85                                                     
  12 Holy Ghost Preparatory Sc   307   16   36   72   90   93   98  138           
      Total Time:  1:44:55.82                                                     
         Average:    20:59.17                                                     
  13 Newark Charter              342   45   65   70   77   85  108  145           
      Total Time:  1:46:01.56                                                     
         Average:    21:12.32                                                     
  14 Delaware Military Academy   359   22   71   82   83  101  109  113           
      Total Time:  1:46:42.69                                                     
         Average:    21:20.54                                                     
  15 Sussex Tech                 363   21   79   81   87   95   96  100           
      Total Time:  1:46:45.18                                                     
         Average:    21:21.04                                                     
  16 Malvern Prep                372   34   63   64   94  117  125                
      Total Time:  1:47:18.16                                                     
         Average:    21:27.64                                                     
  17 Hatboro Horsham             383    2   15   67  121  178                     
  18 Polytech                    570   99  111  116  120  124  131  163           
      Total Time:  1:54:29.49                                                     
         Average:    22:53.90                                                     
  19 Conrad                      570   91  102  115  128  134  139  150           
      Total Time:  1:54:34.62                                                     
         Average:    22:54.93                                                     
  20 Smyrna                      618   89  110  127  144  148  149  153           
      Total Time:  1:58:12.11                                                     
         Average:    23:38.43                                                     
  21 Dover                       625   86  106  137  142  154  156  173           
      Total Time:  1:58:46.34                                                     
         Average:    23:45.27                                                     
  22 St. Mark's                  627   84  112  123  133  175                     
      Total Time:  2:02:13.38                                                     
         Average:    24:26.68                                                     
  23 Middletown                  651   76  119  135  159  162                     
      Total Time:  2:00:27.32                                                     
         Average:    24:05.47                                                     
  24 Cape Henlopen               678   97  118  147  152  164                     
      Total Time:  2:02:22.92                                                     
         Average:    24:28.59                                                     
  25 Wilmington Friends          680   88  104  146  168  174                     
      Total Time:  2:06:50.07                                                     
         Average:    25:22.02                                                     
  26 Archmere Academy            706  107  114  129  178  178                     
  27 William Penn                720  130  132  136  155  167  170  172           
      Total Time:  2:04:01.38                                                     
         Average:    24:48.28                                                     
  28 Octorara                    738  126  143  151  158  160  171                
      Total Time:  2:05:40.97                                                     
         Average:    25:08.20                                                     
  29 Archbishop Curley           806  140  157  165  166  178                     
  30 Sanford                     827  141  161  169  178  178                     


Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       	HY-TEK's Meet Manager

           43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
             Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                    
                                10/1/2016                         

Boy’s JV “B” 5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #999 Deckers, Danny      11 Salesianum              6:10.1   19:09.75    1   
  2 #1001 Elliott, Connor     10 Salesianum              6:14.8   19:24.30    2   
  3 #1595 Robinson, Sean      10 Wissahickon             6:17.2   19:31.67    3   
  4 #1050 Straguzzi, Scott    12 Salesianum              6:20.7   19:42.59    4   
  5  #267 Kasumu, Ismaeel     11 Cheltenham              6:21.3   19:44.64    5   
  6  #996 Chesson, Ted        11 Salesianum              6:21.7   19:45.68    6   
  7 #1591 Miles, Bryce        10 Wissahickon             6:22.9   19:49.55    7   
  8 #1043 Saponaro, Nicholas  11 Salesianum              6:25.7   19:58.16    8   
  9 #1149 Donoghue, Jacob     11 St. Albans School       6:26.1   19:59.56    9   
 10  #701 Bradley, Noah        9 Masterman               6:26.3   20:00.17   10   
 11  #268 Louis, Nate         12 Cheltenham              6:27.0   20:02.16   11   
 12 #1045 Shea, James         11 Salesianum              6:27.8   20:04.83   12   
 13 #1576 Frustaci, Zach      10 Wissahickon             6:28.6   20:07.34   13   
 14 #1204 Palmore, Simon      10 St. Albans School       6:30.0   20:11.68   14   
 15  #894 Chin, Jalen          9 Penncrest               6:31.2   20:15.20   15   
 16  #184 Epstein, Sam        12 Caesar Rodney           6:31.4   20:15.82   16   
 17  #566 Zupito, Jared       12 Great Valley            6:32.7   20:20.00   17   
 18 #1600 Shin, Tommy         10 Wissahickon             6:33.5   20:22.29   18   
 19 #1209 Potter, Christian   11 St. Albans School       6:33.7   20:22.98   19   
 20  #913 Narbus, Jack        12 Penncrest               6:33.9   20:23.74   20   
 21 #1055 Szczerba, Joe       11 Salesianum              6:34.7   20:26.24   21   
 22 #1174 Kinoshita, Yuki     11 St. Albans School       6:36.2   20:30.76   22   
 23  #707 Neale, Andy         12 Masterman               6:37.2   20:34.00   23   
 24  #910 McGroary, Sean      10 Penncrest               6:39.7   20:41.77   24   
 25  #492 Freedman, Levi      11 Georgetown D            6:41.0   20:45.66   25   
 26 #1573 Chinn, Michael      12 Wissahickon             6:44.6   20:56.78   26   
 27 #1154 Escoto, Julian      10 St. Albans School       6:44.7   20:57.13   27   
 28  #903 Kirchgasser, Matt    9 Penncrest               6:46.0   21:01.37   28   
 29 #1195 Mott, Luke          10 St. Albans School       6:47.4   21:05.59   29   
 30  #563 Toerien, Luke       11 Great Valley            6:53.5   21:24.50   30   
 31 #1144 Declue, Joel        11 St. Albans School       6:55.3   21:30.15   31   
 32  #274 Penn, Michael       10 Cheltenham              6:57.0   21:35.37   32   
 33  #187 Haley, Sam          12 Caesar Rodney           6:57.8   21:37.84   33   
 34  #191 Moorman, Jonathan   12 Caesar Rodney           6:58.0   21:38.40   34   
 35  #546 Finan, Dominic      10 Great Valley            6:58.3   21:39.55   35   
 36  #921 Troy, Marcus        11 Penncrest               6:58.6   21:40.56   36   
 37  #561 Stahl, Nate         11 Great Valley            6:58.9   21:41.23   37   
 38  #711 Syed, Fawad         12 Masterman               7:00.8   21:47.25   38   
 39 #1125 Atalay, Alexander    9 St. Andrew's            7:00.9   21:47.58   39   
 40  #539 Boland, Matt        11 Great Valley            7:01.2   21:48.44   40   
 41  #333 White, Sam          10 Concord                 7:02.7   21:53.17   41   
 42  #653 Culver, Stephen      9 Lake Forest             7:06.8   22:05.93   42   
 43  #556 Rubin, Aaron        12 Great Valley            7:07.8   22:09.09   43   
 44 #1143 Covell, Benjamin    11 St. Andrew's            7:09.4   22:14.05   44   
 45  #369 Woodside, Jordan    12 Conrad                  7:13.3   22:26.07   45   
 46  #188 Hollinger, Jackson  12 Caesar Rodney           7:15.2   22:31.90   46   
 47   #45 Paradise, Mason      9 Archbishop Curley       7:16.3   22:35.26   47   
 48 #1238 Zhang, Robin        10 St. Andrew's            7:16.6   22:36.23   48   
 49  #486 Brooks, Thomas      11 Georgetown D            7:16.7   22:36.57   49   
 50  #703 Chen, Steven         9 Masterman               7:16.8   22:36.97   50   
 51  #194 Sayers, Justin      12 Caesar Rodney           7:17.8   22:40.17   51   
 52  #922 Wade, Ian           12 Penncrest               7:19.5   22:45.25   52   
 53   #32 Glenn, Chase         9 Archbishop Curley       7:19.7   22:45.83   53   
 54   #28 Born, Zack           9 Archbishop Curley       7:21.4   22:51.37   54   
 55  #270 Marenda, Simon      11 Cheltenham              7:22.0   22:53.19   55   
 56 #1605 Landry, Jacob          Caesar Rodney           7:22.6   22:55.09   56   
 57   #92 Bondi, David        12 Archmere Academy        7:24.3   23:00.32   57   
 58  #310 Beck, Sammy          9 Concord                 7:27.0   23:08.63   58   
 59   #35 Hoffman, Ian         9 Archbishop Curley       7:27.3   23:09.44   59   
 60  #276 Rominiecki, Eric    11 Cheltenham              7:28.8   23:14.24   60   
 61 #1206 Peters, Trip        10 St. Andrew's            7:34.2   23:30.93   61   
 62   #51 Sansosti, Mike      10 Archbishop Curley       7:34.6   23:32.12   62   
 63  #490 DeLorenzo, Christi  10 Georgetown D            7:35.2   23:34.24   63   
 64 #1422 Song, Leon           9 Tower Hill              7:35.3   23:34.53   64   
 65  #405 Mench, August       12 DMA                     7:36.3   23:37.56   65   
 66 #1187 McKenzie, Spencer    9 St. Andrew's            7:36.4   23:37.91   66   
 67   #42 Nale, Travis         9 Archbishop Curley       7:37.1   23:40.08   67   
 68  #495 Goldberg, William   10 Georgetown D            7:40.4   23:50.23   68   
 69  #660 Jones, Quinton      12 Lake Forest             7:41.0   23:52.03   69   
 70  #686 Villano, Nick       11 Malvern Prep            7:41.8   23:54.73   70   
 71  #655 Gott, Kyle          12 Lake Forest             7:42.8   23:57.87   71   
 72  #389 Figueroa, Emmanuel  10 DMA                     7:46.6   24:09.62   72   
 73  #408 Santner, Kevin      11 DMA                     7:48.2   24:14.43   73   
 74  #409 Severance, Austin   10 DMA                     7:51.8   24:25.75   74   
 75  #321 Klocke, Matt        12 Concord                 7:55.4   24:36.77   75   
 76 #1176 Leggott, Brandon    11 St. Andrew's            7:57.3   24:42.83   76   
 77  #659 Hughes, Quest       12 Lake Forest             7:59.3   24:48.90   77   
 78  #359 Rappa, Joseph        8 Conrad                  7:59.4   24:49.29   78   
 79  #391 Funk, Will          11 DMA                     8:06.0   25:09.87   79   
 80  #325 Perez, Anthony       9 Concord                 8:06.9   25:12.49   80   
 81  #680 Mulcahy, Cj          9 Malvern Prep            8:09.1   25:19.46   81   
 82  #314 Conley, Charles      9 Concord                 8:09.2   25:19.84   82   
 83  #654 Emery, Daniel       12 Lake Forest             8:13.3   25:32.36   83   
 84 #1412 Koenig, Trevor      10 Tower Hill              8:14.5   25:36.31   84   
 85  #829 Narvaez, Andrew      9 Newark Charter          8:14.8   25:37.14   85   
 86  #105 Liu, William        10 Archmere Academy        8:15.2   25:38.29   86   
 87  #354 Hill, Braxton        9 Conrad                  8:19.0   25:50.05   87   
 88  #709 Serrano, Xavier     10 Masterman               8:24.7   26:07.79   88   
 89  #964 Gehrke, Dawson      11 Polytech                8:24.8   26:08.11   89   
 90   #94 Chen, Abel          12 Archmere Academy        8:25.9   26:11.53   90   
 91  #669 Canzanese, Gavin    10 Malvern Prep            8:27.4   26:16.44   91   
 92  #962 Foster, Christophe  11 Polytech                8:28.9   26:20.86   92   
 93  #500 Ishimaru, Ben       10 Georgetown D            8:29.5   26:22.86   93   
 94  #344 Awtry, Marshall     11 Conrad                  8:30.3   26:25.24   94   
 95  #356 Madden, Justin      10 Conrad                  8:36.4   26:44.30   95   
 96  #816 Beck, Micah          9 Newark Charter          8:36.7   26:45.26   96   
 97  #114 Witterholt, Matt    12 Archmere Academy        8:51.4   27:30.89   97   
 98 #1416 Mou, James          11 Tower Hill              8:53.7   27:38.03   98   
 99 #1481 Dunn, Adonte'        9 William Penn            8:54.7   27:41.06   99   
100  #662 Nichols, Jake       12 Lake Forest             8:54.8   27:41.48  100   
101 #1488 Owens, Tyler         9 William Penn            8:56.0   27:45.28  101   
102  #363 Seidle, Chris       10 Conrad                  8:57.0   27:48.20  102   
103 #1413 Li, James           10 Tower Hill              9:17.7   28:52.45  103   
104  #681 Niu, David          10 Malvern Prep            9:19.0   28:56.75  104   
105  #398 Keith, Richard      12 DMA                     9:23.4   29:10.22  105   
106   #98 Falkenstien, Kevin  10 Archmere Academy        9:23.9   29:11.83  106   
107  #366 Spence, Thomas      11 Conrad                  9:59.0   31:00.94  107   
108 #1406 Cordell, Mark       11 Tower Hill             10:03.8   31:15.68  108   
109 #1419 Prashar, Yash        9 Tower Hill             10:06.0   31:22.64  109   
110  #444 Refolo, Stefan       9 Edmund Burke School    10:15.0   31:50.63  110   
111  #436 Gaskin, Ian          9 Edmund Burke School    10:15.2   31:51.34  111   
112 #1489 Paramdeo, Kevin     10 William Penn           10:49.5   33:37.84  112   
113  #825 Khanal, Praghat      9 Newark Charter         10:53.0   33:48.53  113   
114  #368 Williamson, Lee     10 Conrad                 11:41.1   36:18.04        
115 #1487 Ocampo, Joan        10 William Penn           15:06.2   46:55.21  114   
                                                                                  
                               Team Scores                                    
========================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   
========================================================================= 
   1 Salesianum                   21    1    2    4    6    8   12   21           
      Total Time:  1:38:00.48                                                     
         Average:    19:36.10                                                     
   2 Wissahickon                  67    3    7   13   18   26                     
      Total Time:  1:40:47.63                                                     
         Average:    20:09.53                                                     
   3 St. Albans School            91    9   14   19   22   27   29   31           
      Total Time:  1:42:02.11                                                     
         Average:    20:24.43                                                     
   4 Penncrest                   123   15   20   24   28   36   52                
      Total Time:  1:44:02.64                                                     
         Average:    20:48.53                                                     
   5 Great Valley                159   17   30   35   37   40   43                
      Total Time:  1:46:53.72                                                     
         Average:    21:22.75                                                     
   6 Cheltenham                  163    5   11   32   55   60                     
      Total Time:  1:47:29.60                                                     
         Average:    21:29.92                                                     
   7 Caesar Rodney               180   16   33   34   46   51   56                
      Total Time:  1:48:44.13                                                     
         Average:    21:44.83                                                     
   8 Masterman                   209   10   23   38   50   88                     
      Total Time:  1:51:06.18                                                     
         Average:    22:13.24                                                     
   9 St. Andrew's                258   39   44   48   61   66   76                
      Total Time:  1:53:46.70                                                     
         Average:    22:45.34                                                     
  10 Archbishop Curley           275   47   53   54   59   62   67                
      Total Time:  1:54:54.02                                                     
         Average:    22:58.81                                                     
  11 Georgetown Day School       298   25   49   63   68   93                     
      Total Time:  1:57:09.56                                                     
         Average:    23:25.92                                                     
  12 Concord                     336   41   58   75   80   82                     
      Total Time:  2:00:10.90                                                     
         Average:    24:02.18                                                     
  13 Lake Forest                 342   42   69   71   77   83  100                
      Total Time:  2:00:17.09                                                     
         Average:    24:03.42                                                     
  14 Delaware Military Academy   363   65   72   73   74   79  105                
      Total Time:  2:01:37.23                                                     
         Average:    24:19.45                                                     
  15 Conrad                      399   45   78   87   94   95  102  107           
      Total Time:  2:06:14.95                                                     
         Average:    25:14.99                                                     
  16 Archmere Academy            436   57   86   90   97  106                     
      Total Time:  2:11:32.86                                                     
         Average:    26:18.58                                                     
  17 Tower Hill                  457   64   84   98  103  108  109                
      Total Time:  2:16:57.00                                                     
         Average:    27:23.40                                                     
  18 Malvern Prep                462   70   81   91  104  116                     
  19 Newark Charter              526   85   96  113  116  116                     
  20 Polytech                    529   89   92  116  116  116                     
  21 William Penn                542   99  101  112  114  116                     
  22 Edmund Burke School         569  110  111  116  116  116                     

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       	HY-TEK's Meet Manager

           43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
             Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                    
                             10/1/2016                         

Boy’s JV “C” 5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #282 Willis, Kylan        9 Cheltenham              6:22.9   19:49.36    1   
  2  #992 Callahan, Patrick   10 Salesianum              6:25.2   19:56.78    2   
  3  #135 burrell, max        11 Baldwin                 6:32.2   20:18.53    3   
  4  #142 randal, mike        11 Baldwin                 6:37.4   20:34.63    4   
  5 #1011 Hallinan, Ryan      12 Salesianum              6:39.4   20:40.83    5   
  6  #137 hoey, ethan         10 Baldwin                 6:40.0   20:42.56    6   
  7 #1039 Reinsel, Kevin      11 Salesianum              6:40.8   20:45.06    7   
  8  #143 Sheehan, Kevin      11 Baldwin                 6:41.5   20:47.25    8   
  9 #1207 Pinero, Rafael      11 St. Albans School       6:45.4   20:59.33    9   
 10 #1027 McKeown, Kyle       11 Salesianum              6:46.3   21:02.15   10   
 11 #1010 Grady, Mark         10 Salesianum              6:46.6   21:03.09   11   
 12 #1033 Phillips, Ben       11 Salesianum              6:47.8   21:06.84   12   
 13  #281 Welch, Joey          9 Cheltenham              6:48.0   21:07.38   13   
 14  #900 Grable, George       9 Penncrest               6:48.2   21:08.21   14   
 15 #1020 Kelley, Patrick     10 Salesianum              6:48.9   21:10.28   15   
 16  #997 Clausing, Jason     10 Salesianum              6:49.1   21:10.88        
 17   #13 Bailey, Jalen       11 A.I.Dupont              6:49.6   21:12.53   16   
 18  #994 Caverly, Andrew     12 Salesianum              6:50.3   21:14.68        
 19 #1153 Emery, Ben          11 St. Albans School       6:50.8   21:16.02   17   
 20 #1602 Tomlinson, Alex     11 Wissahickon             6:51.3   21:17.81   18   
 21 #1037 Querey, Colin       10 Salesianum              6:52.2   21:20.62        
 22 #1008 Franzoni, Alex      12 Salesianum              6:53.1   21:23.44        
 23 #1006 Fink, Owen          11 Salesianum              6:54.2   21:26.68        
 24 #1184 Mcdonald, Niall     11 St. Albans School       6:55.1   21:29.42   19   
 25  #891 Abahazy, Jason       9 Penncrest               6:56.5   21:33.98   20   
 26 #1044 Brady, Gerald       11 Salesianum              6:56.9   21:34.98        
 27 #1130 Boers, Jasper       11 St. Albans School       6:57.4   21:36.79   21   
 28  #540 Hilditch, Dawson    12 Great Valley            6:59.1   21:42.09   22   
 29  #918 Senackerib, Josh     9 Penncrest               7:00.4   21:46.10   23   
 30  #134 bolla, joey         11 Baldwin                 7:01.5   21:49.46   24   
 31   #15 Castro, Jan         12 A.I.Dupont              7:04.0   21:57.17   25   
 32 #1570 Cantos, Brendan     11 Wissahickon             7:05.9   22:03.13   26   
 33 #1137 Chang, Jonah        10 St. Albans School       7:07.6   22:08.33   27   
 34  #555 McDonough, Brian    10 Great Valley            7:09.8   22:15.17   28   
 35  #905 Lawrence, Patrick   10 Penncrest               7:09.9   22:15.43   29   
 36  #987 Bates, Jacob        11 Salesianum              7:10.0   22:15.79        
 37  #541 Campbell, Jackson   10 Great Valley            7:12.2   22:22.63   30   
 38 #1170 Karppi, Lawson      10 St. Albans School       7:12.4   22:23.22   31   
 39  #547 Haridas, Rohit      10 Great Valley            7:13.0   22:25.29   32   
 40  #985 Barniak, Kai        12 Salesianum              7:13.3   22:26.14        
 41 #1054 Sunshine, Ethan     12 Salesianum              7:15.3   22:32.39        
 42 #1158 Gasho, Clayton      11 St. Albans School       7:16.1   22:34.93   33   
 43 #1047 Snyder, Robert      12 Salesianum              7:17.4   22:38.94        
 44  #908 Luong, Brendan       9 Penncrest               7:17.8   22:39.97   34   
 45 #1022 Lehane, Liam        11 Salesianum              7:19.4   22:45.17        
 46 #1005 Fink, Brendan       10 Salesianum              7:22.9   22:55.84        
 47 #1232 Voltmer, Stokley    11 St. Albans School       7:27.6   23:10.46        
 48 #1234 Wu, Andrew          10 St. Albans School       7:28.4   23:12.85        
 49  #916 Quagliariello, Dan  11 Penncrest               7:29.3   23:15.78   35   
 50  #279 Vazquez, Michael     9 Cheltenham              7:30.1   23:18.13   36   
 51  #269 Luk, Chris           9 Cheltenham              7:33.6   23:29.18   37   
 52 #1237 Yuan, Alan          10 St. Albans School       7:34.1   23:30.61        
 53 #1164 Grigorian, Harry    10 St. Albans School       7:35.0   23:33.37        
 54   #44 O'Ree, Connor        9 Archbishop Curley       7:37.0   23:39.64   38   
 55 #1127 Bausch, Will        11 St. Albans School       7:39.1   23:46.13        
 56 #1040 Rollo, Giovanni     10 Salesianum              7:40.3   23:50.03        
 57 #1190 Mehta, Mannan       11 St. Albans School       7:40.6   23:50.81        
 58   #22 Parker, Shemar      12 A.I.Dupont              7:43.7   24:00.60   39   
 59   #21 Lynch, Robert       11 A.I.Dupont              7:46.3   24:08.66   40   
 60 #1594 Qi, Jake            10 Wissahickon             7:46.8   24:10.18   41   
 61 #1197 Nangia, Nathan      12 St. Albans School       7:50.8   24:22.43        
 62 #1147 Dewey, Barratt      10 St. Albans School       7:52.8   24:28.93        
 63  #995 Chesson, Greg       12 Salesianum              7:54.5   24:34.20        
 64 #1165 Gross, Jerry        11 St. Albans School       7:57.1   24:42.25        
 65 #1136 Chang, Ian          10 St. Albans School       7:58.0   24:44.94        
 66 #1018 Kardash, Peter      10 Salesianum              8:00.6   24:52.93        
 67  #904 Lamb, Jake          10 Penncrest               8:02.5   24:59.08   42   
 68  #271 Martinez, Sebastia   9 Cheltenham              8:04.9   25:06.25   43   
 69  #265 Haines, Jack        10 Cheltenham              8:05.0   25:06.71   44   
 70 #1141 Cook, James         10 St. Albans School       8:06.1   25:10.10        
 71 #1214 Rodriguez, Felipe   10 St. Albans School       8:06.6   25:11.65        
 72 #1160 Gerber, Robert      10 St. Albans School       8:08.8   25:18.63        
 73  #616 Smith, Jonathan     11 Hodgson Vo-Tech         8:09.0   25:19.20   45   
 74 #1217 Schneider, Gabe     11 St. Albans School       8:13.5   25:33.19        
 75 #1220 Sheets, Matthew     10 St. Albans School       8:24.0   26:05.85        
 76  #611 Couden, Noah         9 Hodgson Vo-Tech         8:29.7   26:23.37   46   
 77 #1051 Stuademayer, Ben    10 Salesianum              8:29.8   26:23.65        
 78  #609 Atkins, Justin      11 Hodgson Vo-Tech         8:31.5   26:28.99   47   
 79 #1009 Whitman, Chris      10 Salesianum              8:36.5   26:44.53        
 80   #47 Prochaska, Cameron   9 Archbishop Curley       8:37.5   26:47.57   48   
 81 #1567 Abrahams, Ian       10 Wissahickon             8:48.0   27:20.42   49   
 82   #33 Gregory, Dave        9 Archbishop Curley       8:49.5   27:24.99   50   
 83 #1578 Goldberg, Caleb     11 Wissahickon             9:24.7   29:14.27   51   
 84 #1026 McGlynn, Ryan       12 Salesianum              9:35.4   29:47.50        
 85 #1031 Nichols, Noah       10 Salesianum              9:38.1   29:56.07        
 86   #48 Pugh, Zach           9 Archbishop Curley       9:42.8   30:10.48   52   
 87 #1062 Wirt, Thomas        10 Salesianum             10:26.7   32:26.86        
                                                                                  
                                Team Scores                                    
========================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   
========================================================================= 
   1 Salesianum                   35    2    5    7   10   11   12   15           
      Total Time:  1:43:27.91                                                     
         Average:    20:41.59                                                     
   2 Baldwin                      45    3    4    6    8   24                     
      Total Time:  1:44:12.43                                                     
         Average:    20:50.49                                                     
   3 St. Albans School            93    9   17   19   21   27   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:47:29.89                                                     
         Average:    21:29.98                                                     
   4 Penncrest                   120   14   20   23   29   34   35   42           
      Total Time:  1:49:23.69                                                     
         Average:    21:52.74                                                     
   5 Cheltenham                  130    1   13   36   37   43   44                
      Total Time:  1:52:50.30                                                     
         Average:    22:34.06                                                     
   6 Wissahickon                 185   18   26   41   49   51                     
      Total Time:  2:04:05.81                                                     
         Average:    24:49.17                                                     
   7 Great Valley                200   22   28   30   32   88                     
   8 A.I.Dupont                  208   16   25   39   40   88                     
   9 Archbishop Curley           276   38   48   50   52   88                     
  10 Hodgson Vo-Tech             314   45   46   47   88   88                     

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager

           43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
              Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                    
                               10/1/2016                         

Girl’s JV “A” 5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #155 Williams, Lila      12 Baldwin School          7:23.5   22:57.80    1   
  2  #153 Pratt, Acey          9 Baldwin School          7:29.7   23:17.03    2   
  3  #473 Salwen, Maddi       10 Georgetown D            7:34.2   23:30.94    3   
  4  #469 Myre, Amelia         9 Georgetown D            7:39.5   23:47.57    4   
  5 #1540 Bram, Naomi         10 Wissahickon             7:39.8   23:48.26    5   
  6  #836 Dentner, Clare      11 North Penn              7:41.0   23:52.10    6   
  7 #1107 Gehrs, Charlotte     9 St. Andrew's            7:45.7   24:06.60    7   
  8  #526 Martinez, Isabel    11 Great Valley            7:46.6   24:09.50    8   
  9  #853 Stella, Devon       12 North Penn              7:47.3   24:11.75    9   
 10 #1549 Green, Aubrey       10 Wissahickon             7:53.0   24:29.37   10   
 11  #838 Follis, Lauren      12 North Penn              7:54.6   24:34.43   11   
 12  #839 Fox, Grace          10 North Penn              7:55.4   24:36.73   12   
 13   #84 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 Archmere Academy        7:56.9   24:41.44   13   
 14  #523 Jones, Jessica      12 Great Valley            7:57.0   24:41.97   14   
 15  #478 Vogt, Lucy           9 Georgetown D            7:59.2   24:48.57   15   
 16  #468 Mostashari, Ana-So   9 Georgetown D            8:00.9   24:53.87   16   
 17 #1099 Berl, Wilder        10 St. Andrew's            8:02.8   24:59.73   17   
 18  #802 Vella, Olivia       10 National Cathedral      8:03.4   25:01.65   18   
 19  #460 Frey-Kim, Ilana     11 Georgetown D            8:03.6   25:02.47   19   
 20  #459 Driessen, Lucia     10 Georgetown D            8:04.5   25:05.10   20   
 21  #522 Field, Millie       10 Great Valley            8:08.7   25:18.07   21   
 22   #89 Wetherell, Nicole   10 Archmere Academy        8:09.2   25:19.63   22   
 23   #61 Gerard, Taylor      12 Archmere Academy        8:10.6   25:24.15   23   
 24  #520 Devine, Cammy        9 Great Valley            8:11.6   25:27.06   24   
 25  #804 Doyle, Megan        11 Newark Charter          8:19.2   25:50.93   25   
 26   #83 Penna, Gabby        12 Archmere Academy        8:19.4   25:51.32   26   
 27 #1537 Berman, Jenna       10 Wissahickon             8:22.3   26:00.53   27   
 28   #68 Larmore, Bailey     12 Archmere Academy        8:25.2   26:09.37   28   
 29  #535 Zhang, Kathy        12 Great Valley            8:25.5   26:10.53   29   
 30 #1564 Saunders, Jenna      9 Wissahickon             8:25.9   26:11.76   30   
 31  #301 Murray, Meghan      12 Concord                 8:26.0   26:12.05   31   
 32  #789 Perlmutter, Alexa   12 National Cathedral      8:29.0   26:21.26   32   
 33   #71 Liu, Tully          10 Archmere Academy        8:29.5   26:22.93   33   
 34 #1114 Paton, Sarah        12 St. Andrew's            8:30.3   26:25.28   34   
 35  #851 Schorn, Jami        10 North Penn              8:32.6   26:32.55   35   
 36 #1393 Kvashickova, Bara   11 Tower Hill              8:33.3   26:34.73   36   
 37 #1115 Pestcoe, Leandre    10 St. Andrew's            8:33.7   26:35.84   37   
 38 #1116 Schutt, Ryan        11 St. Andrew's            8:33.8   26:36.14   38   
 39 #1542 Butt, Abigail       11 Wissahickon             8:34.4   26:38.15   39   
 40  #803 Anderson, Narrah    11 Newark Charter          8:35.2   26:40.63   40   
 41   #79 O'Dwyer, Olivia     12 Archmere Academy        8:39.9   26:55.26   41   
 42  #531 Seeley, Skylar       9 Great Valley            8:41.7   27:00.66   42   
 43 #1303 Green, Colleen      11 Sterling HS             8:47.3   27:18.23   43   
 44 #1100 Bourret, Lian       11 St. Andrew's            8:47.7   27:19.28   44   
 45 #1121 Tung, Chloe          9 St. Andrew's            8:48.0   27:20.16   45   
 46 #1616 Perez, Melissa       9 Smyrna                  8:49.3   27:24.36   46   
 47 #1459 Gourdet, Marie      12 William Penn            8:55.2   27:42.65   47   
 48  #788 Owens, Nicole       10 National Cathedral      8:56.0   27:45.00   48   
 49  #765 Bush, Kristina      10 National Cathedral      8:56.6   27:46.99   49   
 50  #796 Song, Paulina       11 National Cathedral      8:57.0   27:48.14   50   
 51 #1626 Hossler, Laurel     11 Smyrna                  8:58.3   27:52.43   51   
 52 #1258 Cathryn, Guidash     9 St. Mark's              8:58.6   27:53.24   52   
 53  #808 Hadley, Emma         9 Newark Charter          9:00.1   27:57.78   53   
 54 #1273 Puhl, Caroline      12 St. Mark's              9:00.2   27:58.28   54   
 55  #168 Hollinger, Carsyn   12 Caesar Rodney           9:03.2   28:07.53   55   
 56  #160 Bailey-Perkins, De  12 Caesar Rodney           9:03.7   28:08.98   56   
 57 #1261 Day, Amy             9 St. Mark's              9:05.4   28:14.37   57   
 58 #1364 Morow, Ansley        9 Sussex Tech             9:10.3   28:29.73   58   
 59 #1275 Steenkamer, Elizab  11 St. Mark's              9:18.8   28:56.02   59   
 60  #171 McCarthy, Alicia    12 Caesar Rodney           9:22.6   29:07.76   60   
 61  #178 Zipp, Julia         12 Caesar Rodney           9:25.2   29:15.96   61   
 62  #284 Alleyne, Cierra     12 Concord                 9:26.4   29:19.49   62   
 63 #1264 Eissmann, Sarah     12 St. Mark's              9:26.6   29:20.36   63   
 64 #1384 Chu, Heidi          10 Tower Hill              9:27.6   29:23.22   64   
 65  #716 Gage, Claire        10 Middletown              9:29.0   29:27.83   65   
 66  #147 Bowman, Noor         8 Baldwin School          9:29.5   29:29.37   66   
 67 #1398 Rastogi, Saloni     10 Tower Hill              9:29.8   29:30.18   67   
 68  #943 Iplenski, Maureen   12 Polytech                9:32.6   29:38.87   68   
 69  #304 Segerstrom, Emma    12 Concord                 9:32.9   29:39.92   69   
 70  #303 Rickert, Alexis     12 Concord                 9:34.2   29:43.88   70   
 71  #149 Famiglio, Emilie    12 Baldwin School          9:36.9   29:52.15   71   
 72  #371 Burns, Madelyn      12 DMA                     9:43.3   30:11.97   72   
 73 #1617 Weber, Molly        11 Smyrna                  9:43.6   30:13.07   73   
 74  #431 Matthews, Harriet   11 Edmund Burke School     9:45.0   30:17.47   74   
 75  #285 Birmingham, Grace   11 Concord                 9:46.6   30:22.42   75   
 76 #1397 Podolsky, Maggie    10 Tower Hill              9:47.5   30:25.25   76   
 77  #163 Browning, Marisa    12 Caesar Rodney           9:47.9   30:26.52   77   
 78 #1400 Wakefield, Avery    10 Tower Hill              9:51.4   30:37.30   78   
 79  #935 Cooke, Suella       10 Polytech                9:53.7   30:44.30   79   
 80 #1259 Collins, Katie      12 St. Mark's              9:54.2   30:46.01   80   
 81  #934 Behringer, Meadow   10 Polytech                9:54.4   30:46.72   81   
 82 #1502 Crowther, Isabel    12 Wilmington Friends     10:05.1   31:19.70   82   
 83 #1362 Lopez, Jessica       9 Sussex Tech            10:07.1   31:26.09   83   
 84  #712 Derocili, Brenna    10 Middletown             10:09.3   31:32.82   84   
 85 #1465 Melendez, Tessa     11 William Penn           10:09.9   31:34.64   85   
 86 #1515 Stewart, Remy        9 Wilmington Friends     10:13.2   31:44.90   86   
 87  #714 Eastburn, Rene       9 Middletown             10:21.2   32:10.00   87   
 88  #307 Tang, Destiny        9 Concord                10:23.0   32:15.50   88   
 89  #862 Smoker, Kayla       12 Octorara               10:23.9   32:18.09   89   
 90 #1255 Bescript, Halee     12 St. Mark's             10:24.0   32:18.44   90   
 91 #1471 Testa, Krystyn      11 William Penn           10:24.2   32:19.30   91   
 92 #1503 Fulginiti, Allie    12 Wilmington Friends     10:39.0   33:05.02   92   
 93 #1505 Hazzard, Ruth       10 Wilmington Friends     10:47.3   33:30.89   93   
 94 #1453 Bernal-Cruz, Arian  11 William Penn           10:50.0   33:39.32   94   
 95 #1510 Kushner, Hannah     12 Wilmington Friends     10:50.5   33:40.99   95   
 96  #951 Seeney, Rachel      10 Polytech               10:57.8   34:03.63   96   
 97  #719 Page, Madison       10 Middletown             11:00.0   34:10.43   97   
 98 #1460 Green, Leah          9 William Penn           11:17.5   35:04.66   98   
 99  #152 Maloney, Oona       11 Baldwin School         11:18.0   35:06.24   99   
100  #430 Magee, Stella        9 Edmund Burke School    11:18.3   35:07.21  100   
101  #427 Black, Naiyana      10 Edmund Burke School    11:44.1   36:27.40  101   
102 #1461 Harmon, Kayla       11 William Penn           11:45.3   36:31.15  102   
103 #1625 Goldman, Sandra     10 Smyrna                 12:05.7   37:34.43  103   
104 #1470 Taylor-Johnson, Br  10 William Penn           12:24.7   38:33.54  104   
105  #812 Scheinberg, Delia    9 Newark Charter         15:32.8   48:17.89  105   
                                                                                  
                                Team Scores                                    
========================================================================== 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7    
========================================================================== 
   1 Georgetown Day School        57    3    4   15   16   19   20                
      Total Time:  2:02:03.42                                                     
         Average:    24:24.69                                                     
   2 North Penn                   73    6    9   11   12   35                     
      Total Time:  2:03:47.57                                                     
         Average:    24:45.52                                                     
   3 Great Valley                 96    8   14   21   24   29   42                
      Total Time:  2:05:47.13                                                     
         Average:    25:09.43                                                     
   4 Wissahickon                 111    5   10   27   30   39                     
      Total Time:  2:07:08.07                                                     
         Average:    25:25.62                                                     
   5 Archmere Academy            112   13   22   23   26   28   33   41           
      Total Time:  2:07:25.91                                                     
         Average:    25:29.19                                                     
   6 St. Andrew's                133    7   17   34   37   38   44   45           
      Total Time:  2:08:43.59                                                     
         Average:    25:44.72                                                     
   7 National Cathedral          197   18   32   48   49   50                     
      Total Time:  2:14:43.05                                                     
         Average:    26:56.61                                                     
   8 Baldwin School              239    1    2   66   71   99                     
      Total Time:  2:20:42.59                                                     
         Average:    28:08.52                                                     
   9 St. Mark's                  285   52   54   57   59   63   80   90           
      Total Time:  2:22:22.28                                                     
         Average:    28:28.46                                                     
  10 Concord                     307   31   62   69   70   75   88                
      Total Time:  2:25:17.76                                                     
         Average:    29:03.56                                                     
  11 Caesar Rodney               309   55   56   60   61   77                     
      Total Time:  2:25:06.75                                                     
         Average:    29:01.35                                                     
  12 Tower Hill                  321   36   64   67   76   78                     
      Total Time:  2:26:30.68                                                     
         Average:    29:18.14                                                     
  13 Newark Charter              329   25   40   53  105  106                     
  14 Smyrna                      379   46   51   73  103  106                     
  15 William Penn                415   47   85   91   94   98  102  104           
      Total Time:  2:40:20.57                                                     
         Average:    32:04.12                                                     
  16 Polytech                    430   68   79   81   96  106                     
  17 Middletown                  439   65   84   87   97  106                     
  18 Wilmington Friends          448   82   86   92   93   95                     
      Total Time:  2:43:21.50                                                     
         Average:    32:40.30                                                     
  19 Sussex Tech                 459   58   83  106  106  106                     
  20 Sterling HS                 467   43  106  106  106  106                     
  21 Edmund Burke School         487   74  100  101  106  106                     
  22 Delaware Military Academy   496   72  106  106  106  106                     
  23 Octorara                    513   89  106  106  106  106                     

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       	HY-TEK's Meet Manager

           43rd Annual Salesianum Cross Country Invitational                            
              Brandywine Creek State Park, Wilmington, DE                    
                              10/1/2016                         

Boy’s Freshman 5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1012 Higley, Aidan        9 Salesianum              5:49.7   18:06.44    1   
  2  #920 Theveny, Patrick     9 Penncrest               5:52.1   18:13.65    2   
  3  #923 Woolery, Andrew      9 Penncrest               5:56.1   18:26.19    3   
  4  #133 boehm, teddy         9 Baldwin                 5:57.3   18:29.98    4   
  5  #914 Narbus, Luke         9 Penncrest               5:57.8   18:31.43    5   
  6  #899 Gommer, Mickey       9 Penncrest               6:11.8   19:15.02    6   
  7 #1038 Querey, Matthew      9 Salesianum              6:11.9   19:15.34    7   
  8 #1601 Thistle, Solomen     9 Wissahickon             6:13.9   19:21.64    8   
  9 #1586 Leung, Hanson        9 Wissahickon             6:14.1   19:22.20    9   
 10 #1028 Migliore, Michael    9 Salesianum              6:14.2   19:22.53   10   
 11  #911 McLoughlin, Dan      9 Penncrest               6:15.4   19:26.15   11   
 12 #1603 Weiss, Ethan         9 Wissahickon             6:15.5   19:26.42   12   
 13  #542 Casey, Riley         9 Great Valley            6:16.3   19:28.95   13   
 14  #387 Brown, Zachary       9 DMA                     6:20.9   19:43.23   14   
 15  #543 Chasinoff, Ean       9 Great Valley            6:21.9   19:46.45   15   
 16  #580 Bollendorf, Brian    9 Hatboro Horsham         6:26.2   19:59.79   16   
 17  #882 Rudisill, Adam       9 Octorara                6:27.0   20:02.19   17   
 18 #1281 Campbell, Aidan      9 St. Mark's              6:27.1   20:02.66   18   
 19  #583 Cerisier, Ngianni    9 Hatboro Horsham         6:28.7   20:07.64   19   
 20  #504 Litmans, Ethan       9 Georgetown D            6:32.7   20:19.83   20   
 21 #1157 Flanagan, Jasper     9 St. Albans School       6:34.3   20:25.05   21   
 22 #1188 McKinney, Clifford   9 St. Albans School       6:34.9   20:26.82   22   
 23  #557 Sadanaga, Jonathan   9 Great Valley            6:36.3   20:31.19   23   
 24 #1041 Ryan, Conor          9 Salesianum              6:37.4   20:34.64   24   
 25 #1016 Janavel, Jacob       9 Salesianum              6:40.5   20:44.22   25   
 26 #1042 Samson, Andres       9 Salesianum              6:41.4   20:46.99   26   
 27 #1288 Kacmarcik, Ethan     9 St. Mark's              6:41.5   20:47.27   27   
 28 #1203 Ogbuokiri, Kelechi   9 St. Albans School       6:43.9   20:54.62   28   
 29  #993 Calloway, Nick       9 Salesianum              6:44.3   20:56.10   29   
 30 #1592 Mustin, Evan         9 Wissahickon             6:45.3   20:58.94   30   
 31 #1582 Klugherz, Max        9 Wissahickon             6:45.4   20:59.46   31   
 32  #116 Harsh, Caden         9 Baldwin                 6:47.6   21:06.31   32   
 33 #1575 Cimini, Michael      9 Wissahickon             6:51.7   21:18.98   33   
 34  #872 Hanby, Demetrius     9 Octorara                6:52.7   21:21.94   34   
 35 #1224 Talwar, Ilyas        9 St. Albans School       6:53.0   21:23.09   35   
 36 #1198 Nash, Will           9 St. Albans School       6:53.3   21:24.02   36   
 37 #1173 Kini, Manu           9 St. Albans School       6:53.7   21:25.04   37   
 38 #1229 Tsibouris, Constan   9 St. Albans School       6:53.8   21:25.38   38   
 39 #1227 Torng, Brandon       9 St. Albans School       6:54.2   21:26.59        
 40  #595 Knudsen, Lars        9 Hatboro Horsham         6:54.6   21:27.86   39   
 41  #890 Wheeler, Ryan        9 Octorara                6:55.5   21:30.62   40   
 42  #396 Jewell, Kieth        9 DMA                     6:57.6   21:37.17   41   
 43 #1166 Hassett, Jamie       9 St. Albans School       6:58.0   21:38.60        
 44  #443 McLenaghan, Ben      9 Edmund Burke School     6:58.6   21:40.46   42   
 45  #578 Bartie, Tj           9 Hatboro Horsham         6:59.3   21:42.46   43   
 46  #103 Lachman, Quinn      12 Archmere Academy        7:02.1   21:51.37   44   
 47   #26 Winslow, Andrew      9 A.I.Dupont              7:02.7   21:53.07   45   
 48  #447 Weaver, Caleb        9 Edmund Burke School     7:08.0   22:09.47   46   
 49  #108 Mendez, Will        12 Archmere Academy        7:08.2   22:10.09   47   
 50  #388 Charno, Luke         9 DMA                     7:10.0   22:15.73   48   
 51  #596 Lasseter, Jaylen     9 Hatboro Horsham         7:11.9   22:21.64   49   
 52 #1004 Fielding, Ian        9 Salesianum              7:12.1   22:22.43        
 53  #581 Bupp, Justin         9 Hatboro Horsham         7:13.0   22:25.27   50   
 54 #1013 Hoban, Rory          9 Salesianum              7:13.3   22:25.96        
 55 #1023 Lehane, Michael      9 Salesianum              7:17.3   22:38.63        
 56  #446 Viso, Booker         9 Edmund Burke School     7:17.9   22:40.48   51   
 57 #1189 McLuckie, Colin      9 St. Albans School       7:21.1   22:50.39        
 58 #1569 Breacher, Jeremy     9 Wissahickon             7:22.5   22:54.81   52   
 59 #1128 Benner, Will         9 St. Albans School       7:23.7   22:58.44        
 60 #1135 Chalk, Matthew       9 St. Albans School       7:24.6   23:01.16        
 61  #100 Grier, Brandon      12 Archmere Academy        7:28.0   23:11.75   53   
 62  #956 Blandino, Josh       9 Polytech                7:29.5   23:16.39   54   
 63 #1007 Frabizzio, Frank     9 Salesianum              7:29.8   23:17.46        
 64 #1029 Morris, Ryan         9 Salesianum              7:30.0   23:18.03        
 65  #915 O'Donnell, Ryan      9 Penncrest               7:34.5   23:31.80   55   
 66  #885 Rudisill, Michael    9 Octorara                7:35.4   23:34.78   56   
 67 #1014 Holmes, Andrew       9 Salesianum              7:35.9   23:36.22        
 68 #1230 Vacher, Ben          9 St. Albans School       7:36.2   23:37.08        
 69 #1162 Gillespie, Dean      9 St. Albans School       7:37.1   23:40.14        
 70  #550 Johnston, Shane      9 Great Valley            7:37.8   23:42.08   57   
 71  #122 Zemaitis, Michael    9 Baldwin                 7:37.9   23:42.44   58   
 72 #1196 Musslewhite, Nolan   9 St. Albans School       7:45.1   24:05.02        
 73  #508 Rosenberg, Nathani   9 Georgetown D            7:47.9   24:13.66   59   
 74  #981 Wilson, Dylan        9 Polytech                7:48.0   24:14.01   60   
 75  #871 Gordon, Brandon      9 Octorara                7:49.6   24:18.99   61   
 76 #1131 Bruning, Matthew     9 St. Albans School       7:50.8   24:22.63        
 77 #1215 Rosenau, Hanes       9 St. Albans School       7:54.9   24:35.43        
 78  #909 McAfee, Taylor       9 Penncrest               7:59.1   24:48.45   62   
 79   #16 Cross, Gavin         9 A.I.Dupont              8:00.8   24:53.56   63   
 80  #434 Backer, Finn         9 Edmund Burke School     8:02.8   24:59.75   64   
 81  #552 Leahey, Matthew      9 Great Valley            8:04.7   25:05.70   65   
 82  #497 Griffin, Amory       9 Georgetown D            8:06.9   25:12.65   66   
 83  #438 Kapsa, Jeremy        9 Edmund Burke School     8:07.6   25:14.83   67   
 84 #1201 Nordquist, Lars      9 St. Albans School       8:08.5   25:17.65        
 85   #23 Pehowic, Noach       9 A.I.Dupont              8:09.8   25:21.54   68   
 86 #1185 McGuire, Bernard     9 St. Albans School       8:16.7   25:43.19        
 87  #886 Salada, Kaden        9 Octorara                8:17.4   25:45.10   69   
 88  #990 Busch, Joshua        9 Salesianum              8:17.8   25:46.57        
 89 #1061 Wilson, Eli          9 Salesianum              8:20.7   25:55.45        
 90  #562 Stapf, Jack          9 Great Valley            8:26.1   26:12.26   70   
 91   #14 Brown-Benjamin, Ja   9 A.I.Dupont              8:28.9   26:21.06   71   
 92  #102 Kaiser, Michael      9 Archmere Academy        8:29.2   26:21.76   72   
 93   #97 Etzrodt, Jared       9 Archmere Academy        8:29.3   26:22.09   73   
 94  #867 Achenbach, Alex      9 Octorara                8:31.8   26:29.89   74   
 95  #385 Batt, Logan          9 DMA                     8:32.3   26:31.56   75   
 96  #510 Satola, Oliver       9 Georgetown D            8:32.6   26:32.35   76   
 97  #970 Lebeau, Austin       9 Polytech                8:34.0   26:36.85   77   
 98  #883 Rudisill, David      9 Octorara                8:35.6   26:41.80        
 99  #963 Garza, Andrew        9 Polytech                8:43.1   27:04.95   78   
100 #1231 Villagra-Riquelme,   9 St. Albans School       8:45.7   27:13.18        
101  #924 York, Dean           9 Penncrest               8:46.1   27:14.46        
102  #605 Sergio, Jason        9 Hatboro Horsham         8:55.5   27:43.59   79   
103  #448 Zhang, Ned           9 Edmund Burke School     8:58.6   27:53.24   80   
104  #978 Trader, Kevin        9 Polytech                9:02.2   28:04.26   81   
105 #1017 Jaskot, William      9 Salesianum              9:21.1   29:03.23        
106  #895 Clarke, Aydan        9 Penncrest               9:24.1   29:12.45        
107  #109 Novall, Cameron      9 Archmere Academy        9:24.8   29:14.61   82   
108 #1280 Anzilotti, Luke      9 St. Mark's             11:01.4   34:14.67   83   
                                                                                  
                                Team Scores                                    
========================================================================== 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7    
========================================================================== 
   1 Penncrest                    27    2    3    5    6   11   55   62           
      Total Time:  1:33:52.44                                                     
         Average:    18:46.49                                                     
   2 Salesianum                   67    1    7   10   24   25   26   29           
      Total Time:  1:38:03.17                                                     
         Average:    19:36.64                                                     
   3 Wissahickon                  90    8    9   12   30   31   33   52           
      Total Time:  1:40:08.66                                                     
         Average:    20:01.74                                                     
   4 St. Albans School           142   21   22   28   35   36   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:44:33.60                                                     
         Average:    20:54.72                                                     
   5 Hatboro Horsham             166   16   19   39   43   49   50   79           
      Total Time:  1:45:39.39                                                     
         Average:    21:07.88                                                     
   6 Great Valley                173   13   15   23   57   65   70                
      Total Time:  1:48:34.37                                                     
         Average:    21:42.88                                                     
   7 Octorara                    208   17   34   40   56   61   69   74           
      Total Time:  1:50:48.53                                                     
         Average:    22:09.71                                                     
   8 Edmund Burke School         270   42   46   51   64   67   80                
      Total Time:  1:56:44.99                                                     
         Average:    23:21.00                                                     
   9 Delaware Military Academy   287   14   41   48   75  109                     
  10 Archmere Academy            289   44   47   53   72   73   82                
      Total Time:  1:59:57.06                                                     
         Average:    23:59.42                                                     
  11 Baldwin                     312    4   32   58  109  109                     
  12 Georgetown Day School       330   20   59   66   76  109                     
  13 St. Mark's                  346   18   27   83  109  109                     
  14 Polytech                    350   54   60   77   78   81                     
      Total Time:  2:09:16.46                                                     
         Average:    25:51.30                                                     
  15 A.I.Dupont                  356   45   63   68   71  109                     


Return to Top

Email | About