MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MileStat.com XC Invitational
Hosted By: Milestat.com
Mechanicsville, Virginia
2016-10-15

results from milestat.com

Varsity A Boys -- Individuals
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run			
PL	Name	Team	Time
1	Waleed Suliman*	Douglas Freeman	14:49
2	Price Owens	Grafton High School	15:13
3	Saurav Velleleth	Thomas Jefferson S&T	15:14
4	Konrad Steck	Lafayette	15:14
5	Bashir Mosavel-Lo	Deep Run	15:14
6	Peter Smith	Oscar Smith High School	15:15
7	Grant Northcutt	Cosby	15:21
8	Sean Grimm	James Madison	15:26
9	David Scherrer	Cox	15:29
10	Benjamin Fleming	Blacksburg High School	15:33
11	John Mackey	T.C. Williams High School	15:34
12	Antonio Lopez	Colgan High School	15:34
13	Austin Story*	Glen Allen High School	15:36
14	Jack Ikenberry*	Lee-Davis	15:37
15	Mathias Cannon	Deep Run	15:40
16	John Easton	Lebanon	15:44
17	Ryan McCracken*	Douglas Freeman	15:45
18	Derek Johnson	Tuscarora High School (Va)	15:46
19	Troy Gustke	Peninsula Catholic	15:46
20	Cameron Riedy	Hickory High School	15:48
21	Tyler Kuchan	Christiansburg	15:50
22	Joshua Shackelford	Gloucester High School	15:51
23	Trey Burleson*	Cosby	15:52
24	Max Etka*	Midlothian High School	15:53
25	Ryan Buscaglia	Maggie Walker	15:55
26	Henrik Anderson	Mountain View	15:58
27	Court Warfield*	Midlothian High School	15:59
28	Zachary Levet*	Deep Run	15:59
29	Jackson Betts	W.T. Woodson	16:02
30	Hugh O'Connor	Severna Park	16:03
31	Will Spollen	Ocean Lakes	16:03
32	Ethan Y. Edwards	Blacksburg High School	16:04
33	Zachary Holden	James Madison	16:04
34	Patrick Murphy	James Madison	16:04
35	Osman Humeida	Freedom (South Riding)	16:05
36	Sidney Allen	Martinsville	16:06
37	Connor Wells	Freedom (South Riding)	16:07
38	Evan Leach	Riverbend High School	16:07
39	Natnael Asmelash	J.E.B. Stuart	16:10
40	Garrison Clark	Severna Park	16:10
41	Matthew Rogers	Hidden Valley High School	16:11
42	Tyler Lipps	Ocean Lakes	16:12
43	Nick Toenshoff	James W. Robinson	16:12
44	Chamberlain Zulauf	James Madison	16:13
45	James Blanton	Hidden Valley High School	16:14
46	Chase Osborne	Western Branch High School	16:15
47	Nolan Harris	Auburn	16:16
48	Gavin Jenkins	Rappahannock County	16:17
49	Andrew Nixon	Hickory High School	16:17
50	Terek Kirsch	Menchville	16:18
51	Hayes Bartlett	Hidden Valley High School	16:18
52	Connor Doyle	Cosby	16:18
53	Clay Robb	Midlothian High School	16:19
54	Christian Isham	Severna Park	16:19
55	Jonah Lane	Severna Park	16:20
56	Henry Coddington	Blacksburg High School	16:21
57	Matthew O'Cadiz	J.E.B. Stuart	16:21
58	Bryce Moore	Liberty Christian Academy	16:22
59	Nicholas Howell	James W. Robinson	16:22
60	Brent Bailey	Ocean Lakes	16:23
61	Jacob Kaminer	Tabb	16:24
62	Miles Owens	Grafton High School	16:26
63	Dylan Klapper	Thomas Jefferson S&T	16:26
64	Samuel Martin	Severna Park	16:26
65	Eddie Williams *	Glen Allen High School	16:27
66	Donovan Foley	Freedom (South Riding)	16:28
67	Colby Burcham	Deep Run	16:28
68	Ethan Mills	Christiansburg	16:30
69	Ali Ibrahim	Glen Allen High School	16:31
70	Joe Paul	Maggie Walker	16:32
71	Jack Leech	W.T. Woodson	16:32
72	Joseph LaFleche	Severna Park	16:32
73	Kyle Misencik	Woodbridge	16:32
74	Dillon Fields	Riverbend High School	16:32
75	Joey Maguire	Midlothian High School	16:33
76	Lane Johnson*	Lee-Davis	16:34
77	Nathan Vandemeulebroec	Severna Park	16:35
78	Caleb Hallinan	Auburn	16:36
79	Austin Hampton	Bayside High School	16:36
80	Porter Bradley	University School of Johnson C	16:37
81	Robby Foster	Chancellor	16:37
82	Reid Holbert	Blacksburg High School	16:39
83	Siddharth Nathella	Blacksburg High School	16:39
84	Alistair Bushey	Blacksburg High School	16:41
85	Jeffrey Dunn	Menchville	16:41
86	John Rogers	James Madison	16:41
87	Andre Jordan	Western Branch High School	16:42
88	Baron Freeman	Phoebus High School	16:44
89	Nate Leichner	Christiansburg	16:44
90	Mason Joiner	Westfield	16:45
91	Alexander Chaisson	Severna Park	16:45
92	Matthew Saltus	Hayfield Secondary School	16:46
93	Tyler Wilson	Auburn	16:46
94	Haseb Alim	Woodbridge	16:47
95	Roy Stevenson*	Douglas Freeman	16:47
96	Reese Smith	Cox	16:48
97	Sam Koltisko	Freedom (South Riding)	16:48
98	Cole McAndrew*	Lee-Davis	16:48
99	Fernando MacFarlane	James Madison	16:48
100	William Oudekerk	Western Branch High School	16:49
101	Brett Shaffer	Westfield	16:49
102	Avery Bryant	Tuscarora High School (Va)	16:49
103	Jack Jeffrey	Maggie Walker	16:49
104	Preston Klekar	Tabb	16:50
105	Kevin Murphy	James Madison	16:51
106	Joseph Yerovi	Herndon	16:51
107	Connor Weed	Mountain View	16:51
108	Dillon Coffey	Hereford High School	16:51
109	Jake Martin	Severna Park	16:52
110	John Dobrydney	W.T. Woodson	16:52
111	Abdi Hassan	W.T. Woodson	16:53
112	Samuel Worley	Tuscarora High School (Va)	16:53
113	Luke Brinkmann	Bishop O'Connell	16:54
114	Andr?? Jones	Tabb	16:55
115	Austin McAlexander	Severna Park	16:55
116	Samuel Lally	T.C. Williams High School	16:55
117	Sam Lebahn	Westfield	16:55
118	Jonah Marucchi	W.T. Woodson	16:56
119	Nick Newton	Douglas Freeman	16:56
120	Christian Wachter*	Glen Allen High School	16:58
121	Ben Werve	Cox	16:58
122	Jacob Speers*	Deep Run	16:59
123	Ian Irizarry	Western Branch High School	16:59
124	Brendan Taylor	L.C. Bird	17:00
125	Kenny Sullivan	L.C. Bird	17:00
126	Kevin Fletcher	Hayfield Secondary School	17:00
127	Paul Sepulveda	Mountain View	17:00
128	Sam Wood	Freedom (South Riding)	17:02
129	William Reed	Severna Park	17:02
130	Silas Mathew	James W. Robinson	17:03
131	Reuben Winston	Lions Upper School	17:03
132	Nathan Morton	Christiansburg	17:03
133	Miles Spence	Tuscarora High School (Va)	17:03
134	Max Frankel	Maggie Walker	17:03
135	Brenner Beard	Lafayette	17:03
136	Noah Harding	Hidden Valley High School	17:04
137	Niklas Becker	Freedom (South Riding)	17:04
138	Devin Rohler	James W. Robinson	17:05
139	Pierce Keesee	Grafton High School	17:06
140	Scott Davis	Severna Park	17:06
141	Nick Elfelt	Cox	17:06
142	Campbell Collett	Douglas Freeman	17:06
143	Tristan Ruark	Grafton High School	17:06
144	Noah Howell	Freedom (South Riding)	17:07
145	Jack Finneran	Severna Park	17:07
146	Colton Beall	Severna Park	17:07
147	Jayson Call	Freedom (South Riding)	17:07
148	Charles Ranson	Liberty Christian Academy	17:08
149	Jeremiah Hankerson*	Lee-Davis	17:08
150	Nicholas Tolarchyk	Hickory High School	17:08
151	Jacob Clark	Hickory High School	17:09
152	Jacob Bushey	Ocean Lakes	17:10
153	Tommy Anton	James W. Robinson	17:11
154	Joseph Van Ess*	Lee-Davis	17:11
155	Tyler McNulty	L.C. Bird	17:11
156	Sam Turnbaugh	Hereford High School	17:12
157	Gabe Peredo	Bayside High School	17:12
158	Albin Alex	L.C. Bird	17:13
159	Daniel Van de Putte	Maggie Walker	17:13
160	Shane McFadden	Menchville	17:14
161	Sean Burtner	Ocean Lakes	17:14
162	James McHugo	Thomas Jefferson S&T	17:14
163	Ryan Miller	Riverbend High School	17:16
164	Austin Hodge*	Deep Run	17:16
165	John Barton	Lafayette	17:17
166	Craig Schichtel	Hayfield Secondary School	17:17
167	Jack Young	Cox	17:17
168	Andrew McCullough	Maggie Walker	17:17
169	Carter Morgan	Maggie Walker	17:18
170	Zachary Sturm	Grafton High School	17:18
171	Daniel Skeen	Thomas Jefferson S&T	17:19
172	Christian D'Orgeix	Blacksburg High School	17:19
173	Nicholas Plummer	Severna Park	17:19
174	Wade Carter	Glen Allen High School	17:20
175	Ethan Billmayer	Glen Allen High School	17:20
176	Jake Schindel	Deep Run	17:20
177	Conner Siggins	James W. Robinson	17:20
178	Colin Moar	W.T. Woodson	17:20
179	Timmy Sharp	Mountain View	17:23
180	Austin Snide	Grafton High School	17:23
181	Eric Overby	Midlothian High School	17:24
182	Carter Mann*	Lee-Davis	17:24
183	Rayaan Malhotra	Thomas Jefferson S&T	17:25
184	Adam Waite	Cosby	17:25
185	Colin McCauley	Herndon	17:26
186	Kalei Leao	Hickory High School	17:27
187	Chris Baylor	Woodbridge	17:27
188	Ethan Simaitis	J.E.B. Stuart	17:27
189	Sem Asmelash	J.E.B. Stuart	17:27
190	Mason Cobbler	Hidden Valley High School	17:28
191	Ty Stephenson	Blacksburg High School	17:29
192	Zach Walton	Western Branch High School	17:29
193	Carl Reed	Ocean Lakes	17:29
194	Nick Martin *	Cox	17:30
195	Seth Lowers*	Deep Run	17:30
196	Quinn Early	J.E.B. Stuart	17:30
197	Max Turkaly	Midlothian High School	17:31
198	Justin Hakizimana	Douglas Freeman	17:31
199	William Eggers	James Madison	17:33
200	Alex Dudley	Bishop O'Connell	17:33
201	Dillon Schweers	Ocean Lakes	17:33
202	Evan Fitchett	Maggie Walker	17:33
203	Jake Phillips	Riverbend High School	17:34
204	Charles Hogeboom	James W. Robinson	17:35
205	Luke Olsen	Cosby	17:35
206	Sam Geissler	Douglas Freeman	17:35
207	Tyler West	Mountain View	17:35
208	Skyler Moon	Riverbend High School	17:35
209	Jorge Vargas	Mountain View	17:35
210	Turner Jordon	Douglas Freeman	17:36
211	Konstantin Howard	T.C. Williams High School	17:36
212	Tucker Stuntz	Tuscarora High School (Va)	17:37
213	Tyler Harris	L.C. Bird	17:38
214	Colin Afferton	Westfield	17:38
215	Sean Clancy	Thomas Jefferson S&T	17:39
216	Natnael Fantaye	T.C. Williams High School	17:39
217	Grey Hasenbank	Grafton High School	17:40
218	David Brighton	Hayfield Secondary School	17:40
219	Matthew Gabbay	Herndon	17:41
220	John Gilligan	W.T. Woodson	17:41
221	Christian Slater	Cosby	17:41
222	Dylan McCormick	Hickory High School	17:42
223	Tyler Misencik	Woodbridge	17:42
224	Kolby Demory	Woodbridge	17:42
225	Cooper Neeble	Christiansburg	17:43
226	Zane Gonzalez	Hickory High School	17:44
227	Hunter Wilfong	Riverbend High School	17:46
228	Robbie Siegfried	Cosby	17:46
229	Shane Pokrifka	Cosby	17:47
230	Sergio Saez	Tuscarora High School (Va)	17:48
231	Davis Young	Ocean Lakes	17:48
232	Will Becht	Bishop O'Connell	17:49
233	Kellan Nedwick	Midlothian High School	17:50
234	Faraj Saud	J.E.B. Stuart	17:50
235	Jayant Subramanian	Thomas Jefferson S&T	17:51
236	Brandon Parknow*	Lee-Davis	17:51
237	Alexander Edwards	Hayfield Secondary School	17:51
238	Henry Quesenberry	Christiansburg	17:52
239	Davis Hatcher	Lafayette	17:53
240	Conner Gross	Hickory High School	17:53
241	Peyton Hurd	Auburn	17:53
242	Adam Downs	Auburn	17:53
243	Michael Altenburg	James W. Robinson	17:53
244	Philippe Demartin	Woodbridge	17:55
245	Zechariah Vigil	Riverbend High School	17:55
246	William Fitzgerald	Menchville	17:56
247	Marcos Piggott	Lafayette	18:00
248	Jonathan Niemczura	Western Branch High School	18:00
249	Shahmique Cromwell	L.C. Bird	18:01
250	Joshua Holtzman	Glen Allen High School	18:01
251	Michael Hails	Bishop O'Connell	18:01
252	Nicholas Mehrer	Herndon	18:02
253	Chris Collins	Lafayette	18:03
254	Ricky Kyte	Western Branch High School	18:03
255	Tysen Gotschi	Tuscarora High School (Va)	18:04
256	Luke Mellor	Mountain View	18:04
257	Calvin Hannible	Grafton High School	18:06
258	James Fiocca	Tabb	18:07
259	Lewis McAllister	Menchville	18:08
260	Matthew Burns	Christiansburg	18:09
261	Sam Schneider	T.C. Williams High School	18:14
262	Ben Jackson	Glen Allen High School	18:15
263	Ernie Miranda	Hayfield Secondary School	18:17
264	Noah Ford	L.C. Bird	18:17
265	Steven Baca	Westfield	18:18
266	Carlos Guardado	Woodbridge	18:19
267	Kai Taylor-Deak	T.C. Williams High School	18:24
268	Aaron Kempf	Menchville	18:24
269	Branson Weeks	Auburn	18:27
270	Antulio Martinez	J.E.B. Stuart	18:28
271	Cameron Stoker	Tabb	18:30
272	Eric Cook	Tabb	18:30
273	Joseph Lim	Westfield	18:30
274	David Shutler	W.T. Woodson	18:33
275	Isaiah Woo	Lafayette	18:34
276	Robert Dixon	Hayfield Secondary School	18:36
277	Edward Gaines	Mountain View	18:38
278	Marcus Keum	T.C. Williams High School	18:38
279	Hunter Carter	Auburn	18:39
280	Seth Williams	Hayfield Secondary School	18:40
281	Zavian Williams	L.C. Bird	18:40
282	Stephen Smith	Tabb	18:42
283	Charles Schaar	Herndon	18:44
284	Mitch Nelson	Westfield	18:45
285	Braden Adam	Herndon	18:48
286	Armaan Sachdev	Westfield	18:52
287	Brandon Turman	Auburn	18:53
288	Kyle Nielsen	Herndon	18:57
289	Tony Mcguire	Western Branch High School	18:57
290	Erik Platt	Tabb	19:15
291	John Ball	Herndon	19:23
292	Joshua Cerney	Menchville	19:41
293	Landon Bell	Christiansburg	19:57
294	Kevin Cooper	Menchville	20:48    

2016 Milestat Varsity Boys

October 15, 2016

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 James Madison                         177               7  28  29  38  75  86  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:31

    2 Deep Run                              205               5  13  23  59 105 138 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:24

    3 Severna Park                          210              25  34  47  48  56  64  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:21

    4 Blacksburg High School                228               9  27  49  71  72  73 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:18

    5 Midlothian High School                308              19  22  46  67 154 168 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:09

    6 Freedom (South Riding)                314              30  31  58  84 111 118 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:31

    7 Douglas Freeman                       321               1  14  82 102 122 169 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:26

    8 Ocean Lakes                           377              26  36  52 128 135 165 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:05

    9 Glen Allen High School                379              11  57  61 103 147 148 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:53

   10 W.T. Woodson                          379              24  63  95  96 101 151 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:16

   11 Hidden Valley High School             398              35  39  44 117 163                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:17

   12 Cosby                                 399               6  18  45 157 173 188 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:33

   13 Lee-Davis                             420              12  68  85 125 130 155 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:20

   14 Maggie Walker                         420              20  62  90 115 133 142 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:35

   15 Grafton High School                   443               2  54 120 123 144 153 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:10

   16 James W. Robinson                     448              37  51 112 119 129 150 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:55

   17 Cox                                   457               8  83 104 121 141 166             
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:39

   18 Christiansburg                        459              17  60  77 113 192 202 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:52

   19 Hickory High School                   470              16  42 126 127 159 189 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:51

   20 Western Branch High School            473              40  76  87 106 164 210 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:16

   21 Tuscarora High School (Va)            494              15  89  97 114 179 196 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:10

   22 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  495               3  55 136 145 156 182 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:39

   23 Mountain View                         552              21  94 110 152 175 177 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:49

   24 J.E.B. Stuart                         573              33  50 161 162 167 198 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:58

   25 Riverbend High School                 582              32  66 137 171 176 194 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:07

   26 Auburn                                600              41  70  80 204 205 228 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:25

   27 L.C. Bird                             658             107 108 131 132 180 211 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:04

   28 Westfield                             671              78  88 100 181 224 232 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:28

   29 Lafayette                             671               4 116 139 203 209 214 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:28

   30 Menchville                            678              43  74 134 208 219 227 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:19

   31 Woodbridge                            687              65  81 160 190 191 206 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:11

   32 Tabb                                  690              53  91  98 218 230 231 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:47

   33 T.C. Williams High School             691              10  99 178 183 221 226 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:01

   34 Hayfield Secondary School             714              79 109 140 185 201 222 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:35

   35 Herndon                               888              93 158 186 213 238 240 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:45

 Inc. Bayside High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bishop O'Connell                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chancellor                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colgan High School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gloucester High School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hereford High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lebanon                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty Christian Academy            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lions Upper School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martinsville                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oscar Smith High School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peninsula Catholic                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. University School of Johnson C       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Phoebus High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Varsity B Boys -- Individuals
Varsit Boys 5000 Meter Run			
PL	Name	Team	Time
1	Spencer Conti	Warhill	16:14
2	Reid Weston*	Mills Godwin	16:15
3	Mo Berhe	Harrisonburg	16:16
4	Brody Guthrie	North Stafford	16:19
5	Daniel Valenzuela	Landstown High School	16:22
6	Daniel O'Brien	Ves	16:24
7	Matt Chilton*	Mills Godwin	16:28
8	Connor Moses *	Atlee	16:30
9	Ronan Higgins*	Mills Godwin	16:33
10	Ayoade Adebiyi	Landstown High School	16:36
11	Kameron Helmlinger	Atlee	16:37
12	Petey Decker	Norfolk Academy	16:40
13	Joshua Spare	Princess Anne High School	16:40
14	Noah Campbell	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	16:42
15	Jackson Harris	Halifax Academy	16:43
16	Kade McDonald	North Stafford	16:43
17	Drew Robinson	Fairfax	16:43
18	Taylor Beall	Jamestown	16:45
19	Nash Euman	Landstown High School	16:46
20	Calvin Hart	Jamestown	16:47
21	Jr. Evers	James River (Midlothian)	16:48
22	Noah Hester	James River (Midlothian)	16:49
23	Sean Moulton	Tallwood	16:49
24	Aaron Johnson	James River (Midlothian)	16:53
25	Mateo Barreto	Kettle Run	16:55
26	Garrett Hamilton	Grassfield	17:00
27	Devyn Heron	Kettle Run	17:01
28	Tyler Maass	Spotsylvania	17:01
29	John Agnew	Jamestown	17:02
30	Rylan Flint	Jamestown	17:02
31	Jake Winesett	Pulaski County	17:07
32	Ethan Lundy	Princess Anne High School	17:08
33	Hezekiah Hayes	Warhill	17:09
34	Jyrec McCray	Jamestown	17:13
35	Joe LaRuffa	James River (Midlothian)	17:15
36	Zev Katz	Lions Upper School	17:19
37	Chauncey Liscomb	Luray	17:19
38	Will Plante	Jamestown	17:20
39	Jake Dehetre *	Atlee	17:21
40	Pablo Rivas	University School of Johnson C	17:21
41	Isaiah King	Harrisonburg	17:22
42	Evan Jost	Harrisonburg	17:22
43	Nathan Welles*	Atlee	17:23
44	Derick Wood	Luray	17:24
45	Richard Middlebrooks	Jamestown	17:25
46	Jackson Kirschner	Kellam	17:25
47	Josh Bowers*	Atlee	17:28
48	Lloyd Morant	Jamestown	17:29
49	Alex Arking	Lions Upper School	17:30
50	Conor Helmick*	Atlee	17:31
51	Jeremy Siegel	McLean	17:32
52	Shaun King	Pulaski County	17:35
53	Brian Neves	Kellam	17:37
54	Jackson Martingayle	Princess Anne High School	17:38
55	Tanner Motsko	Grassfield	17:38
56	Logan Bonner	Grassfield	17:39
57	Allan Pedin	Saint Christopher`s	17:41
58	Max Hennessy	Maury High School	17:41
59	Wyatt Campbell	Saint Christopher`s	17:42
60	Jonathan Nash	Trinity Episcopal School	17:42
61	Michael Harik	Mills Godwin	17:45
62	Alex Lamprianidis	Fairfax	17:46
63	Fox Jackson	Appomattox County High School	17:47
64	Noah Kennedy	Veritas School	17:47
65	GuruBandaa Khalsa	Peninsula Catholic	17:48
66	Sebastian Cave	St. Anne's-Belfield School	17:48
67	Corbin Holladay	Spotsylvania	17:49
68	Tanner Jacobs	North Stafford	17:49
69	Jack Reed	McLean	17:51
70	Justyn Bush	Kettle Run	17:54
71	Daniel Weiss	Lions Upper School	17:54
72	Max Stravitz	Lions Upper School	17:56
73	Victor Ji	St. Anne's-Belfield School	17:56
74	Ruben Von Schlichtning	Grassfield	17:57
75	Christopher Roberto	Kellam	17:58
76	Chandler Branton	Norfolk Collegiate	18:00
77	Ryan White	Peninsula Catholic	18:00
78	Ryan Smith	North Stafford	18:00
79	Collin Rogers	Spotsylvania	18:00
80	Joshua Beavers	Kellam	18:01
81	Max Galbraith	Trinity Episcopal School	18:02
82	Ned Broach	Norfolk Academy	18:02
83	Matthew Wright	Princess Anne High School	18:03
84	Noah Whitlow	Pulaski County	18:03
85	John Mikovits	Kellam	18:03
86	Liam Combes	Maury High School	18:05
87	Luke Lamberson	James River (Midlothian)	18:05
88	John Herrmann	James River (Midlothian)	18:06
89	Ben Manon	McLean	18:06
90	Nick Rogers	Warhill	18:07
91	Adavya Dhawan	Norfolk Academy	18:08
92	Warren Supthin	Luray	18:09
93	Joel McNett	Harrisonburg	18:09
94	Richard Fetter	Tallwood	18:10
95	Justin Luna	North Stafford	18:11
96	Matthew Heldmann	Atlee	18:12
97	Jacob Blagg	Harrisonburg	18:12
98	James Pincus	Peninsula Catholic	18:13
99	Brendan Guthrie	Pulaski County	18:14
100	Aaron Klimchock	Peninsula Catholic	18:14
101	Matthew Helms	Grassfield	18:14
102	Alex Goldman	James River (Midlothian)	18:15
103	Michael Light	Spotsylvania	18:15
104	Jacob Berman	Grassfield	18:15
105	Nathan Eldridge	Pulaski County	18:15
106	Braham Raso	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	18:16
107	Zach Paris	Norfolk Academy	18:16
108	Alex Sawyer	Princess Anne High School	18:16
109	Hussain Awadh	Fairfax	18:17
110	Nathaniel Barrington	Grassfield	18:18
111	Henry Landry-Seward	Trinity Episcopal School	18:19
112	Barrett Ratzlaff	Kellam	18:19
113	Luke Gruendl	Warhill	18:20
114	Alex Nevarez	Norfolk Academy	18:20
115	Bascombe Traywick	Norfolk Academy	18:20
116	Cade Compton	Pulaski County	18:20
117	Max McDaniel	Harrisonburg	18:21
118	Alden Wilson	Lebanon	18:21
119	Marcus Dropik	Fairfax	18:22
120	Eric Zhang	Mills Godwin	18:22
121	Evan Clary	Warhill	18:22
122	Hewson Duffy	St. Anne's-Belfield School	18:23
123	Austin Bly	Luray	18:23
124	Austin Cashwell	Saint Christopher`s	18:23
125	James Kastelein	Veritas School	18:24
126	Keenan Leggett	McLean	18:25
127	Mason Burba	North Stafford	18:26
128	Aaron Shipe	Gloucester High School	18:26
129	Mason Calhoun	Mills Godwin	18:26
130	Thomas Aquino	Oscar Smith High School	18:28
131	Micah Wilson	Lebanon	18:29
132	Connor McKechnie	Princess Anne High School	18:29
133	Mason Davis	McLean	18:31
134	Vasili Anastasiou	Mills Godwin	18:31
135	Spencer Johnson	Fairfax	18:31
136	Ryan Smith	Pulaski County	18:31
137	Caleb Strickler	University School of Johnson C	18:32
138	Thomas Newton	North Stafford	18:34
139	Max McManus	Kettle Run	18:34
140	Noah Tran	Fairfax	18:34
141	Joel Fitzpatrick	Kellam	18:35
142	Efrain Perez	Spotsylvania	18:35
143	Jaxon Hess	Lebanon	18:36
144	Max Halbruner	Trinity Episcopal School	18:37
145	Franklin Reid	Norfolk Academy	18:40
146	Alex Bush	Trinity Episcopal School	18:41
147	Cory Riggle	Spotsylvania	18:45
148	Nicolas Gonzalez-Orteg	Princess Anne High School	18:45
149	Josh Wilson	Harrisonburg	18:46
150	Sully Beck	Saint Christopher`s	18:47
151	Trystan Martin	Luray	18:50
152	Grayson Joly	Maury High School	18:53
153	Dylan Gibbs	Saint Christopher`s	18:53
154	Colton Spence	Gloucester High School	18:54
155	Abe Maldonado	Warhill	18:56
156	Derek Topf	Landstown High School	18:59
157	Hayden Tickle	Lebanon	19:01
158	Adam Bowen	Lebanon	19:02
159	Joe Beck	Saint Christopher`s	19:03
160	Christopher Potter	Gloucester High School	19:03
161	Philip Maruri	Saint Christopher`s	19:04
162	Carter Burcham	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	19:06
163	Kole Tromp	McLean	19:07
164	Reid Pritchard	St. Anne's-Belfield School	19:10
165	Adam Yanez	Maury High School	19:14
166	Tanner Byrum	Kellam	19:16
167	Andrew Wible	Gloucester High School	19:18
168	Gage Shook	Fairfax	19:18
169	Will Owen	University School of Johnson C	19:18
170	Ben Orndorff	Fairfax	19:19
171	Grayson Glenn	Norfolk Academy	19:20
172	Patrick Brown	Oscar Smith High School	19:20
173	Isaac Francis	St. Anne's-Belfield School	19:20
174	Joseph Warner	Gloucester High School	19:22
175	Conrad Mackethan	St. Anne's-Belfield School	19:24
176	Jacob Mills	Tallwood	19:24
177	Manny Taye	St. Anne's-Belfield School	19:25
178	Anthony Giacchetta	Warhill	19:25
179	Jackson Rolando	Kettle Run	19:29
180	Andrew Boyd	Lebanon	19:29
181	Colin Daniel	University School of Johnson C	19:30
182	C.J. Morton	Spotsylvania	19:33
183	Win Benko	Veritas School	19:34
184	Thomas Kehoe	Saint Christopher`s	19:34
185	Zev Stravitz	Lions Upper School	19:37
186	Cashion Green	James River (Midlothian)	19:39
187	Rees Williams	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	19:40
188	Jack Weidman	Peninsula Catholic	19:42
189	Alex Longest	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	19:44
190	Patrick Redmond	Landstown High School	19:45
191	Marc Harper	Landstown High School	19:45
192	Jett Lilly	Lebanon	19:45
193	Justin Burgess	Gloucester High School	19:49
194	Foster Stravino	Princess Anne High School	19:50
195	Michael Clark	Luray	19:51
196	Patrick Gillian	Peninsula Catholic	19:53
197	Rudy Wingate	Oscar Smith High School	19:53
198	Nicholas Pohlgeers	University School of Johnson C	19:56
199	Brendan White	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	19:56
200	Kieffer Gilman-Strickl	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	19:57
201	Garrett Smith	Pulaski County	19:57
202	Dylan Akpan	North Stafford	20:04
203	Justin Price	Oscar Smith High School	20:06
204	Sam Felty	Veritas School	20:08
205	Tristan Cascio	Tallwood	20:13
206	Alex Brunner	McLean	20:14
207	Ethan Voraritskul	Veritas School	20:15
208	Nick McCloskey	Kettle Run	20:18
209	Donald Calder	Gloucester High School	20:20
210	Jason Smith	Oscar Smith High School	20:29
211	Troy Collazo	Tallwood	20:46
212	Brian Holloway	Luray	21:02
213	Bailie Rodriguez	Tallwood	21:05
214	Chase Stone	Oscar Smith High School	21:05
215	Nick Reutemann	McLean	21:06
216	Thomas Himes	Peninsula Catholic	21:18
217	Ethyn Yates	Lebanon	21:34
218	Max Durham	Maury High School	21:35
219	Martin Dudek	Maury High School	21:38
220	William Lagos	Veritas School	21:42 

2016 Milestat Varsity B Boys

October 15, 2016

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Jamestown                             121              16  18  27  28  32  36  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:50

    2 Atlee                                 140               7  10  37  41  45  47  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:20

    3 James River (Midlothian)              176              19  20  22  33  82  83  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:52

    4 Mills Godwin                          189               2   6   8  58 115 124 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:25

    5 North Stafford                        245               4  14  64  73  90 122 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:05

    6 Harrisonburg                          262               3  39  40  88  92 112 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:23

    7 Princess Anne High School             274              12  30  51  78 103 127 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:47

    8 Grassfield                            295              24  52  53  70  96  99 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30

    9 Kellam                                320              44  50  71  75  80 107 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:06

   10 Warhill                               341               1  31  85 108 116 150 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:14

   11 Pulaski County                        351              29  49  79  94 100 111 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:16

   12 Landstown High School                 362               5   9  17 151 180 181             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30

   13 Norfolk Academy                       385              11  77  86 102 109 110 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29

   14 Lions Upper School                    391              34  46  67  68 176                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:18

   15 Spotsylvania                          398              26  63  74  98 137 142 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:43

   16 Kettle Run                            419              23  25  66 134 171 195             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:54

   17 Fairfax                               422              15  59 104 114 130 135 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:41

   18 Luray                                 428              35  42  87 118 146 184 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:07

   19 McLean                                446              48  65  84 121 128 158 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:27

   20 Peninsula Catholic                    499              61  72  93  95 178 185 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:59

   21 Trinity Episcopal School              519              57  76 106 139 141                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:23

   22 Saint Christopher`s                   522              54  56 119 145 148 154 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:28

   23 St. Anne's-Belfield School            572              62  69 117 159 165 167 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:41

   24 Patrick Henry (Ashland)               627              13 101 157 177 179 188 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:30

   25 Maury High School                     646              55  81 147 160 203 204             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:30

   26 Tallwood                              668              21  89 168 192 198 200             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:25

   27 Lebanon                               682             113 126 138 152 153 172 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:31

   28 University School of Johnson C        693              38 132 163 173 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:40

   29 Veritas School                        740              60 120 175 191 194 205             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:10

   30 Gloucester High School                754             123 149 155 161 166 183 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:06

   31 Oscar Smith High School               862             125 164 186 190 197 201             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:17

 Inc. Appomattox County High School        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Halifax Academy                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norfolk Collegiate                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ves                                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Varsity C Boys - Individuals
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run			
PL	Name	Team	Time
1	Nathaniel Good	Hanover	16:43
2	Cedric Drennen	Alleghany	16:49
3	Austin Bruce	Goochland High School	16:50
4	Killian O'Gorman	Chancellor	16:52
5	Justus Morrett	Massaponax	16:57
6	Noah Fields	York	17:06
7	Andrew Avery	Dinwiddie	17:06
8	Matthew Patterson	Matoaca High School	17:07
9	Chauncey Longman	Chancellor	17:15
10	Wyatt Potter	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	17:15
11	Grant Davis	Hanover	17:17
12	Graham Ohleger	Brooke Point	17:17
13	Aidan Sheahan	Spotswood	17:18
14	James Peed	King George	17:19
15	Jon Swartout	New Kent	17:23
16	Yago Pellon	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	17:23
17	Jon Hamilton	Smithfield	17:26
18	Alec Moore	Brooke Point	17:30
19	Dario Armstrong	Massaponax	17:31
20	Brendon Garcia	Granby	17:32
21	Jarrod Brem	King George	17:33
22	Abraham Martinez	King George	17:37
23	Ben Gittelman	Smithfield	17:39
24	Dusten Conti	West Point	17:39
25	Robert Gunia	Courtland	17:40
26	Pace Palmer	Smithfield	17:40
27	Adam Bowes	Collegiate	17:42
28	Will Hutcheson	Mathews	17:44
29	Caleb Delage	Courtland	17:44
30	Jack Rock	Brooke Point	17:45
31	Landon Black	Colgan High School	17:49
32	Nick Willging	Courtland	17:49
33	Joshua Hobbs	Goochland High School	17:52
34	Cody Carpenter	Walsingham Academy	17:53
35	Austin Gruwell	Matoaca High School	17:54
36	Spencer Lay	Kempsville High School	17:55
37	John Diemer	Collegiate	17:57
38	Nathan Arapoff	Matoaca High School	17:58
39	Eli Carr	Chancellor	17:59
40	Patrick Johnson	New Kent	18:00
41	James Allmon	York	18:02
42	Robbie Andrews	King George	18:03
43	Patrick Murphy	Walsingham Academy	18:06
44	Samuel Irungu	West Point	18:06
45	Frederick Washington	Massaponax	18:07
46	Ethan Duncan	Spotswood	18:07
47	Christopher Guerrero	Brooke Point	18:08
48	Yuri Frazier	New Kent	18:09
49	Jordan Jenkins	Mathews	18:09
50	Riley Griffith	Alleghany	18:10
51	Griffin Floyd	Orange County	18:12
52	Johnny Babyak	Smithfield	18:12
53	Will Chesley	Hanover	18:12
54	Drew Hulburt	Hanover	18:15
55	Will Howard	Middlesex	18:16
56	Colton Ferguson	Smithfield	18:16
57	Christian Lysek	New Kent	18:16
58	Dominic Galarza	Colgan High School	18:17
59	Chance Bowers	Orange County	18:18
60	David Hugo	Collegiate	18:20
61	Cole Myers	Hanover	18:21
62	Brandon Bolick	Chancellor	18:23
63	Corey Fountain	Varina	18:25
64	Nathan Atkinson	Granby	18:26
65	Johnny White	Collegiate	18:27
66	Nate Holdych	Collegiate	18:28
67	Jake Lobash	Walsingham Academy	18:28
68	Henry Ross-Clunis	Highland Springs	18:28
69	Cole Nelson	Massaponax	18:29
70	Spencer Chupik	Granby	18:31
71	David Munoz	Brooke Point	18:32
72	Brian Stevenson	New Kent	18:33
73	Joshua Prince Gilliard	Colgan High School	18:35
74	Caleb Sadler	Mathews	18:36
75	Robert Franck	Goochland High School	18:36
76	Cody Daulton	Dinwiddie	18:37
77	Tim Hoffstaetter	Smithfield	18:38
78	Eligh Suggs	Orange County	18:38
79	Joseph Lewis	Brooke Point	18:39
80	Tyler Trask	Orange County	18:39
81	Garrett Turner	Bruton	18:39
82	Ian Sadler	Bruton	18:42
83	Nik Wrye	Massaponax	18:42
84	Hayden Osborne	West Point	18:43
85	Caden Carruthers	Brooke Point	18:44
86	Conor Oelrich	Orange County	18:45
87	Jake Long	Courtland	18:45
88	Jessie Smith	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	18:45
89	Michael Kreider	Chancellor	18:46
90	Chance Johnson	Colgan High School	18:49
91	Dylan Teaford	King George	18:49
92	River Kanai	York	18:49
93	Tyler Brown	Hanover	18:50
94	Weston(Garrett Hobbs	 Hermitage	18:51
95	Bennett Diggs	West Point	18:52
96	Jarrett Medford	York	18:53
97	Reed Attkinson	West Point	18:55
98	Alberto Ceja	Kempsville High School	18:56
99	Myles Austin	Brooke Point	18:57
100	Evan Melanson	Smithfield	18:57
101	Alex Grant	Kempsville High School	18:58
102	Isaiah Mathews	Hanover	18:58
103	Joseph Langston	York	18:58
104	Chris King	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	18:59
105	Eddie Miller	Walsingham Academy	18:59
106	Christian Roden	Granby	18:59
107	Joey Royston	Chancellor	18:59
108	Jr. Minor	Goochland High School	19:00
109	Jordan McPeek	Alleghany	19:00
110	Austin Spiers	Dinwiddie	19:03
111	Patrick Gadams	West Point	19:05
112	Clay Ryan	Collegiate	19:06
113	Jad Lkorchy	CD Hilton	19:06
114	Kirk Casper	Mathews	19:11
115	Kyle Albertson	Spotswood	19:12
116	Neco House	Kempsville High School	19:13
117	Ryan Arey	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	19:14
118	William Spencer	Highland Springs	19:15
119	Augustine Gilbride	New Kent	19:15
120	Stephen Klopp	King George	19:15
121	Thomas Melton	King George	19:17
122	Noah Wise	Chancellor	19:18
123	Ethan Hall	Alleghany	19:18
124	Harrison Ivy	Monacan High School	19:18
125	Adam Nimaga	Collegiate	19:19
126	Richard Ellison	Kempsville High School	19:20
127	Will Woods	Collegiate	19:20
128	Harrison Kempton	York	19:22
129	James Turner	Colgan High School	19:22
130	Stefan Pruessmann	Hermitage	19:23
131	Calvin Kramer	Mathews	19:24
132	Aaron Miles	Mathews	19:24
133	Greg Campfield	Courtland	19:25
134	Sequoia Nightfeather	Alleghany	19:27
135	Kyle Shea	King George	19:28
136	Nathan Mutty	Courtland	19:29
137	Kade Adamy	Goochland High School	19:29
138	Davon Robinson	Hermitage	19:31
139	Tate Hamilton	New Kent	19:31
140	Joshua Rasure	Chancellor	19:31
141	Logan Helsley	Courtland	19:32
142	Sean Carlson	Mathews	19:32
143	Connor Pugh	Massaponax	19:32
144	Preston Ramsey	Prince George High School	19:33
145	Isaiah Garcia	Matoaca High School	19:33
146	Ryan Lovell	Courtland	19:34
147	Jonas Ruebke	Spotswood	19:34
148	Chris Correll	Walsingham Academy	19:35
149	Tyrell Simmons	Hermitage	19:36
150	Luke Wilson	Orange County	19:38
151	Auggie Swisher	Northumberland	19:42
152	Wade Webb	Mathews	19:46
153	Tyshwan Plummer	Hermitage	19:49
154	Jarious Faulkner	Orange County	19:50
155	Evan Lipscomb	New Kent	19:52
156	Caleb Morton	Massaponax	19:56
157	Tyrize Claud	Dinwiddie	19:59
158	Eric Chandrasekhar	York	20:04
159	Jarred Velez	Matoaca High School	20:07
160	Michael Jones	Highland Springs	20:09
161	Evan Wade	Matoaca High School	20:15
162	Jonathan Saksvig*	Henrico	20:15
163	Emilio Maestas	Bruton	20:17
164	Nathan Owens	Goochland High School	20:19
165	Caleb Huang	Henrico	20:21
166	Jacob VanderLey	Kempsville High School	20:22
167	Caleb Brown	Alleghany	20:23
168	Jaedon Jones	Highland Springs	20:24
169	Adam Oniell	Bruton	20:26
170	Willie Daniel	West Point	20:27
171	Jacoby Jones	Matoaca High School	20:30
172	Ross Johnson	Prince George High School	20:31
173	Kieran Delach	CD Hilton	20:32
174	Ethan Swahn	Colgan High School	20:39
175	Carson Blythe	Kempsville High School	20:40
176	Christopher Ziegler	Bruton	20:42
177	Denzel Mitchell	Northumberland	20:44
178	Carter Palen	Goochland High School	20:45
179	Ryan Wooten	Henrico	20:48
180	Joseph Mahoney	Bruton	20:49
181	Kevin Shaw	Matoaca High School	20:49
182	Luis Crimiel	CD Hilton	20:51
183	Cale Overstreet	York	20:53
184	Alexander Tarr*	Henrico	21:04
185	Scotty Evans	Granby	21:07
186	Brandon Pleasants	Goochland High School	21:09
187	James Beekwilder	Dinwiddie	21:10
188	Matthew Mannix	Kempsville High School	21:13
189	William Houghland	Bruton	21:14
190	David Donnan	Alleghany	21:25
191	John Daniel	West Point	21:32
192	Brandon Mobley	Prince George High School	21:36
193	KeAndre McClary	Dinwiddie	21:37
194	Josiah Cook	Bruton	21:51
195	Patrick Saffy	Varina	21:53
196	Louis Morton	Varina	21:54
197	Jimmy Carter	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	21:59
198	Thomas Bradley	Hermitage	22:09
199	Dean Tennant	Middlesex	22:12
200	Murari Parasu*	Henrico	22:14
201	Hirak Shah	Henrico	22:18
202	Romuald Emile	Hermitage	22:19
203	Clayton Ellis	Middlesex	22:29
204	Seth Moore	Dinwiddie	22:30
205	Stuart Digges	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	22:42
206	Malachi Frederick	Varina	22:45
207	Michael Erb	Dinwiddie	22:47
208	Landon Coffman	Prince George High School	23:12
209	Nicholas Christensen* 	Henrico	24:20:00
210	Mason Berry	Granby	24:22:00
211	James Faris*	Monacan High School	25:25:00
212	Noah Cannon	Middlesex	26:41:00
213	Cole Irish	Hermitage	30:45:00 

2016 Milestat Varsity C Boys

October 15, 2016

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Smithfield                            166              16  22  25  50  53  72  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:15

    2 Brooke Point                          169              12  17  29  45  66  74  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:15

    3 Hanover                               173               1  11  51  52  58  88  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:51

    4 King George                           181              13  20  21  41  86 111 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:22

    5 Chancellor                            194               4   9  38  59  84 101 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:17

    6 Massaponax                            209               5  18  44  64  78 130 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:49

    7 New Kent                              220              14  39  46  54  67 110 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:22

    8 Collegiate                            242              26  36  57  61  62 106 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:55

    9 Courtland                             287              24  28  31  82 122 124 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:26

   10 Liberty (Bealeton) High School        315              10  15  83  98 109 163 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:38

   11 York                                  321               6  40  87  91  97 117 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:50

   12 West Point                            327              23  43  79  90  92 105 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:19

   13 Goochland High School                 332               3  32  70 102 125 144 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:50

   14 Orange County                         334              49  56  73  75  81 134 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:34

   15 Matoaca High School                   350               8  34  37 131 140 141 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:41

   16 Colgan High School                    356              30  55  68  85 118 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:55

   17 Walsingham Academy                    369              33  42  63  99 132                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:03

   18 Mathews                               370              27  47  69 107 120 121 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:05

   19 Alleghany                             390               2  48 103 114 123 147 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46

   20 Granby                                402              19  60  65 100 158 171             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:37

   21 Kempsville High School                447              35  93  95 108 116 146 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:23

   22 Dinwiddie                             479               7  71 104 138 159 162 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:57

   23 Bruton                                597              76  77 143 148 153 156 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:48

   24 Hermitage                             602              89 119 126 133 135 164 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:12

   25 Henrico                               764             142 145 155 157 165 166 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:44

 Inc. CD Hilton                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Highland Springs                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middlesex                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monacan High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northumberland                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Prince George High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Spotswood                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Varina                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Varsity A Girls Individuals
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run		
PL	Name	Team	Time
1	Rachel Northcutt	Cosby	17:35
2	Kelly Wesolowski	Hereford High School	17:41
3	Noel Palmer	Liberty Christian Academy	17:45
4	Caroline Robelen*	Glen Allen High School	17:46
5	Allison Fick	Colonial Forge	17:48
6	Ailene Edwards	Blacksburg High School	17:49
7	Jodi Tolarchyk	Hickory High School	17:49
8	Samantha Marin	Blacksburg High School	17:50
9	Ava Hassebrock	Tuscarora High School (Va)	17:54
10	Lily Snow	Deep Run	18:11
11	Julia Lambert	Norfolk Academy	18:12
12	Katherine Dokholyan	Chapel Hill	18:12
13	Averi Witt	Western Albemarle	18:16
14	Morgan Lewis	Veritas School	18:18
15	Madeleine King	Ocean Lakes	18:23
16	Lia Hanus	James W. Robinson	18:28
17	Emma Wolcott	Tuscarora High School (Va)	18:29
18	Rebecca Fagan *	Glen Allen High School	18:30
19	Savannah Olyniec	North Stafford	18:32
20	Annie Kay Combs	Blacksburg High School	18:33
21	Doria Martingayle	Princess Anne High School	18:34
22	Kira Freedman	Grafton High School	18:37
23	Melissa Zammitti	Davidson Day School	18:38
24	Meredith Beaver	Grafton High School	18:42
25	Simonne Guenette	Blacksburg High School	18:43
26	Merrill Leak	James Madison	18:44
27	Katherine Fox	James Madison	18:47
28	Jordan Elam*	Cosby	18:50
29	Kaitlynn Wolfe	Blacksburg High School	18:51
30	Jessey Ball	Lebanon	18:54
31	Jeana Bogdon	James Madison	18:57
32	MacKenzie Gardner	Tabb	18:59
33	Isabell Baltimore	Bishop O'Connell	19:00
34	Katherine Lobeda	W.T. Woodson	19:00
35	Emma Rogers	Hidden Valley High School	19:01
36	Carley Hill	Great Bridge High School	19:02
37	Khloe Pointer	Maggie Walker	19:02
38	Ameena Benselloum	Westfield	19:03
39	Ava Harding	Hidden Valley High School	19:04
40	Kasey Sutryk	Princess Anne High School	19:04
41	Elizabeth Vaughn	Riverbend High School	19:06
42	Archana Shekharan	Maggie Walker	19:06
43	Kate Miller	Hickory High School	19:07
44	Emily Fitch	Blacksburg High School	19:08
45	Sophia Link	Blacksburg High School	19:08
46	Eileen Vedder	Kellam	19:09
47	Madison Roche	Kellam	19:12
48	Grace Eidson	W.T. Woodson	19:16
49	Brooke Hagen	James W. Robinson	19:16
50	Ashley Applegate	Riverbend High School	19:17
51	Ashley Henneberger *	Glen Allen High School	19:18
52	Ashley Burleson	Cosby	19:20
53	Aleigh Browning	Riverbend High School	19:22
54	Annie Schaefer	W.T. Woodson	19:22
55	Clare McNamara	Chapel Hill	19:22
56	Devonya Brown	Western Branch High School	19:23
57	Ashlyn Ferguson*	Midlothian High School	19:24
58	Zoe VanWinckel	Thomas Jefferson S&T	19:25
59	Lauren Blanks	Tabb	19:26
60	Madeleine Fleenor	Bishop O'Connell	19:27
61	Sara Belamarich	Western Branch High School	19:27
62	Maggie Larkin	James W. Robinson	19:28
63	Elizabeth Wu	James Madison	19:28
64	Abigail Shoemaker	Thomas Jefferson S&T	19:29
65	Rachael Wesolowski*	Deep Run	19:30
66	Camryn Adams*	Midlothian High School	19:31
67	Maya Caden	Grafton High School	19:32
68	Avery Hairfield	Cosby	19:33
69	Serenity Chavez	Lafayette	19:33
70	Desirae Horsley	Lee-Davis	19:34
71	Laura Webb	Woodbridge	19:35
72	Rose Spahn	James W. Robinson	19:35
73	Naomi DuCharme	W.T. Woodson	19:36
74	Adiah Gholston	Blacksburg High School	19:36
75	Mia Girardi*	Douglas Freeman	19:37
76	Anna Miller	James Madison	19:38
77	Savannah Bowers	Ocean Lakes	19:39
78	Brooke Crookston	Lafayette	19:40
79	Lauren Nery	Ocean Lakes	19:42
80	Didi Pace	Westfield	19:42
81	Sarah Blanton	Hidden Valley High School	19:42
82	Marybeth Myers	James W. Robinson	19:42
83	Tacoma Mendelsohn	Grafton High School	19:43
84	Sarah Hetherington	James Madison	19:43
85	Alyssa Santoro-Adajian	Western Albemarle	19:45
86	Seneca Willen	James W. Robinson	19:46
87	Taylor Jones	Kellam	19:46
88	Jenna Hill	Western Albemarle	19:46
89	Toolen Meyer	Princess Anne High School	19:47
90	Nicole Van Ess*	Lee-Davis	19:47
91	Sarah Gould	Tuscarora High School (Va)	19:48
92	Eva Johnson	Midlothian High School	19:50
93	Katherine Russell	Tuscarora High School (Va)	19:51
94	Devon Williams	James Madison	19:52
95	Claudia Giortz-Jorgens	Western Albemarle	19:55
96	Carmen Booher	James W. Robinson	19:57
97	Maddie Yancey	Christiansburg	19:57
98	Rachel Shoemaker	James Madison	19:58
99	Megan Kelley	Ocean Lakes	19:59
100	Mary Caroline Heinen	Maggie Walker	19:59
101	Caroline Johnson	Tuscarora High School (Va)	19:59
102	Emma Simms	Cosby	20:01
103	Grace Rainey	Western Albemarle	20:01
104	Kasandra Aulenbach	Tabb	20:01
105	Melanie Kwaschyn*	Deep Run	20:09
106	Eva Brooks	Deep Run	20:09
107	Meredith King	Ocean Lakes	20:11
108	Grace Ward	Cosby	20:13
109	Caroline Marquis	Orange County	20:14
110	Jacqueline Willey	W.T. Woodson	20:14
111	Kathryn Ellis	Maggie Walker	20:16
112	Carson Girvin	Douglas Freeman	20:17
113	Samantha Wanderer	Grafton High School	20:18
114	Chloe Rogers	Hidden Valley High School	20:18
115	Giuliana Kassouf	Christiansburg	20:19
116	Laura Phillips	Hidden Valley High School	20:20
117	Alexis Smith	Colonial Forge	20:21
118	Xiomara Enz*	Deep Run	20:22
119	Naylle Pando	W.T. Woodson	20:22
120	Ansley Pfeiffer	W.T. Woodson	20:23
121	Kallie Wolf	Tabb	20:23
122	Ces' shay Joyner	Western Branch High School	20:23
123	Emily Winder	Western Albemarle	20:23
124	Annabel Schepker	Midlothian High School	20:24
125	Sydney Szabos	Thomas Jefferson S&T	20:25
126	Celia Cappello	Kellam	20:26
127	Caitlin Siggins	James W. Robinson	20:26
128	Avery Garner	Cosby	20:27
129	Christina Ceniccola	Kellam	20:28
130	Emiko O'Cadiz	J.E.B. Stuart	20:28
131	Joslyn Riedy	Hickory High School	20:29
132	Alina Carranza	Bishop O'Connell	20:30
133	Whitney Anderson	Lee-Davis	20:31
134	Sasha Abielmona	Glen Allen High School	20:31
135	Liza Neely	Douglas Freeman	20:32
136	Kmaljeet Athwal	Tuscarora High School (Va)	20:32
137	Jennifer Steele	Thomas Jefferson S&T	20:32
138	Maeve Marsh	Bishop O'Connell	20:33
139	Caroline McGahren	Western Albemarle	20:33
140	Katie West	Tuscarora High School (Va)	20:33
141	Kenady Horne	Riverbend High School	20:34
142	Riley Rudd	Glen Allen High School	20:36
143	Maggie Flood	Bishop O'Connell	20:37
144	Ella Poole	Woodbridge	20:38
145	Morgan Ackley	Maggie Walker	20:38
146	Olivia Jordan	Woodbridge	20:42
147	Alette Mcguire	Western Branch High School	20:44
148	Martina Smalls	Western Branch High School	20:44
149	Josie Martin	Maggie Walker	20:44
150	Caroline Cox	Thomas Jefferson S&T	20:44
151	Brenna Kiel	Colonial Forge	20:44
152	Alexa Daley	Grafton High School	20:46
153	Mariel Jardon	Herndon	20:46
154	Allison Boboltz	Bishop O'Connell	20:47
155	Laila Hamer	Woodbridge	20:47
156	Frances Heller	Maggie Walker	20:48
157	Sung Park	Grafton High School	20:51
158	Elise Carey	J.E.B. Stuart	20:51
159	Hailey Clevenger	Lee-Davis	20:53
160	Maya Verma	J.E.B. Stuart	20:54
161	Destiny Boone	Western Branch High School	20:55
162	Anna McGlamery	Christiansburg	20:56
163	Vilesha Waller	Lancaster	20:56
164	Olivia Morris	Midlothian High School	20:57
165	Christina Lee	W.T. Woodson	20:58
166	Megan Lee	Maggie Walker	20:59
167	Caroline Motley	Kellam	20:59
168	Lauren Kenny*	Deep Run	21:02
169	Olivia Story *	Glen Allen High School	21:03
170	Erica Cullison*	Deep Run	21:04
171	Olivia Holbrook	Hereford High School	21:06
172	Jacquelyn Hart	Westfield	21:07
173	Christina Skinner	Western Branch High School	21:11
174	Emily Francis	Hereford High School	21:13
175	Marina Albuquerque	Douglas Freeman	21:16
176	Amanda Ward	Princess Anne High School	21:19
177	Katie Kirkpatrick	Cosby	21:23
178	Haley Hopkins	Midlothian High School	21:24
179	Aunnika Stone	Colonial Forge	21:26
180	Cassie Coughlan	Glen Allen High School	21:26
181	Julia Clark	J.E.B. Stuart	21:29
182	Sarah Kinka	Princess Anne High School	21:29
183	Olivia Duston	Herndon	21:30
184	Jeanette Hill	Colonial Forge	21:31
185	Nikita Sawant	Thomas Jefferson S&T	21:32
186	Katie McKenzie	Westfield	21:33
187	Kacie McCumsey	Christiansburg	21:33
188	Destiny Kinka	Princess Anne High School	21:38
189	Lauryn Nilson	Deep Run	21:41
190	Mandy Cole	Hickory High School	21:41
191	Meghan Pellei*	Douglas Freeman	21:42
192	Jada Harris	Western Branch High School	21:43
193	Tasneem Osman	J.E.B. Stuart	21:43
194	Abby Ringberg	Glen Allen High School	21:45
195	Megan Vu	Westfield	21:47
196	Nora Thompson	Thomas Jefferson S&T	21:49
197	Grace Pulliam	Bishop O'Connell	21:49
198	Sarina Cooper	Western Albemarle	21:53
199	Grace Scholefield	Princess Anne High School	21:56
200	Cayla DeGuzman	Colonial Forge	22:02
201	Gracie Brittingham	Douglas Freeman	22:04
202	Krissy Pieczynski	Ocean Lakes	22:05
203	Emma Hebertson	Riverbend High School	22:06
204	Caroline Campbell	Riverbend High School	22:07
205	Anne Kohlroser	Douglas Freeman	22:08
206	Hannah Purvis	Lee-Davis	22:10
207	Tallie Goodman	Tabb	22:15
208	Anna Linehan	Grafton High School	22:19
209	Paityn Aunapu	Tabb	22:24
210	Maya Baskin	Hickory High School	22:26
211	Mackenzie Cocherell	Woodbridge	22:29
212	Jillian Doherty	Westfield	22:29
213	Stefany Villanueva	J.E.B. Stuart	22:32
214	Coral Hendrix	Ocean Lakes	22:34
215	Maria Torregroso	J.E.B. Stuart	22:36
216	Clare Connally	Thomas Jefferson S&T	22:40
217	Aneesa Jeffries	Hickory High School	22:46
218	Megan Westerman	Hickory High School	22:58
219	Ashley Tolarchyk	Hickory High School	23:02
220	Brenna Gilman*	Douglas Freeman	23:02
221	Nicole Radcliffe	Woodbridge	23:03
222	Julia Finken	Woodbridge	23:05
223	Nicole Phillips	Westfield	23:29
224	Gaby Murray	Westfield	23:37
225	Emily Brown	Tabb	23:42
226	Katie Davis	Lee-Davis	24:05:00
227	Lizzie Hanson	Kellam	24:15:00
228	Jenna Mullen	Lee-Davis	24:24:00

2016 Milestat Girls 5000 Meter Run

October 15, 2016

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Blacksburg High School                 64               4   6  14  18  22  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:48

    2 James Madison                         179              19  20  23  53  64  71  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:36

    3 Cosby                                 210               1  21  43  58  87  93 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:20

    4 James W. Robinson                     233              11  40  52  61  69  73  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:31

    5 Grafton High School                   257              16  17  57  70  97 134 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:54

    6 Tuscarora High School (Va)            263               7  12  78  80  86 118 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:02

    7 W.T. Woodson                          266              26  39  45  62  94 102 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:30

    8 Glen Allen High School                297               2  13  42 116 124 146 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:43

    9 Ocean Lakes                           317              10  65  66  84  92 170 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:55

   10 Hidden Valley High School             322              27  30  68  98  99                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:27

   11 Western Albemarle                     326               9  72  75  82  88 106 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:45

   12 Deep Run                              345               8  55  90  91 101 145 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:23

   13 Maggie Walker                         368              28  33  85  95 127 131 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:03

   14 Kellam                                369              37  38  74 109 111 144 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:02

   15 Riverbend High School                 411              32  41  44 123 171 172             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:26

   16 Princess Anne High School             429              15  31  76 151 156 160 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:15

   17 Midlothian High School                432              47  56  79 107 143 152             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:08

   18 Bishop O'Connell                      434              25  50 114 120 125 135 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:09

   19 Tabb                                  441              24  49  89 104 175 176 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:06

   20 Western Branch High School            461              46  51 105 129 130 142 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:43

   21 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  461              48  54 108 119 132 158 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:37

   22 Hickory High School                   490               5  34 113 161 177 183 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:35

   23 Colonial Forge                        546               3 100 133 153 157 168             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:52

   24 Lee-Davis                             565              59  77 115 140 174 189 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:57

   25 Westfield                             567              29  67 148 159 164 179 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:13

   26 Douglas Freeman                       588              63  96 117 150 162 169 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:25

   27 Woodbridge                            628              60 126 128 136 178 185 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:13

   28 J.E.B. Stuart                         710             112 139 141 155 163 180 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28

 Inc. Christiansburg                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Davidson Day School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hereford High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Herndon                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lafayette                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lebanon                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty Christian Academy            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norfolk Academy                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Stafford                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Orange County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Veritas School                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chapel Hill                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Great Bridge High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lancaster                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Varsity B Girls - Individuals
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run			
PL	Name	Team	Time
1	Chloe Tran	Fairfax	18:49
2	Caroline Howley	McLean	18:53
3	Johanna Lupica*	Mills Godwin	19:01
4	Abby Balkus	Oscar Smith High School	19:08
5	Clara Wincheski	Bruton	19:08
6	Aubrey Wingeart	King George	19:12
7	Kendra Smither*	J.R. Tucker High School	19:23
8	Maddy Watkins	Collegiate	19:26
9	Claire McClintick	James River (Midlothian)	19:35
10	Hannah Miller	Harrisonburg	19:39
11	Grace Boone	Pulaski County	19:40
12	Thorin Jean	Jamestown	19:40
13	Zo? Friedman	Lions Upper School	19:42
14	Lauren Osborne	Freedom (South Riding)	19:48
15	Emily Maier	Freedom (South Riding)	19:51
16	Rachel Crytser	Hanover	19:51
17	Julia Squillante	Mountain View	19:55
18	Kirsten Long	Jamestown	19:58
19	Gracen Samuel	Cox	20:00
20	Cameron Ferris	Trinity Episcopal School	20:01
21	Charlie Walmsley	James River (Midlothian)	20:02
22	Delaney Riggs	Walsingham Academy	20:05
23	Frankie Riggs	Walsingham Academy	20:05
24	Kayleigh Baxter-Gagen	Fairfax	20:13
25	Caitlin Dominy	Auburn	20:14
26	Elly Glenn	McLean	20:20
27	Elle Lambert	Norfolk Academy	20:20
28	Rosey Iames	McLean	20:21
29	Molly Campillo	Harrisonburg	20:24
30	Megan Rice	Fairfax	20:28
31	Julia MacMasters	Peninsula Catholic	20:30
32	Sophia Vassallo	T.C. Williams High School	20:30
33	Javaneh Brown	St. Anne's-Belfield School	20:30
34	Taylor Stutt	Jamestown	20:31
35	Rachael Westerman	Mountain View	20:31
36	Cori French	King George	20:32
37	Maeve Stiles	Maury High School	20:32
38	Emma Somers	Norfolk Academy	20:32
39	Paxton Ingram*	J.R. Tucker High School	20:34
40	Abby Campillo	Harrisonburg	20:35
41	Shakeria Johnson	Oscar Smith High School	20:35
42	Claire Henniker	Grassfield	20:36
43	Megan McGee	Gloucester High School	20:36
44	Nicole Balog	Freedom (South Riding)	20:36
45	Kaitlyn Ardrey	Bruton	20:42
46	Elizabeth Ward	St. Anne's-Belfield School	20:42
47	Precious Lester	Oscar Smith High School	20:44
48	Mackenzie Sheffield	Bayside High School	20:46
49	Claire Gibbons	Trinity Episcopal School	20:46
50	Bronwyn Beardsley	St. Anne's-Belfield School	20:47
51	Elyse Cram	Collegiate	20:48
52	Lena Cromley	T.C. Williams High School	20:48
53	Laurel Goodpasture	Trinity Episcopal School	20:50
54	Grace Maloney	Freedom (South Riding)	20:52
55	Emily Whitty	Mills Godwin	20:58
56	Maggie Hudson	James River (Midlothian)	21:04
57	Laurel Miller	Auburn	21:05
58	Makenna Hallinan	Auburn	21:07
59	Kate Partlow	Collegiate	21:08
60	Emma Seli	Trinity Episcopal School	21:16
61	Lauren Rodriguez	Grassfield	21:16
62	Grace Vidlak	Walsingham Academy	21:17
63	Hannah Baly	James River (Midlothian)	21:19
64	Laney Owen *	Atlee	21:22
65	Eloise de Landevoisin	Trinity Episcopal School	21:23
66	Brooke Law	L.C. Bird	21:24
67	Dhara Patel	Oscar Smith High School	21:25
68	Courtney Rosser	Hanover	21:25
69	Oriana Nordt	Trinity Episcopal School	21:27
70	Ciara Summersgill	Fairfax	21:28
71	Alyssa Lass	Gloucester High School	21:28
72	Carson White	Collegiate	21:28
73	Abby Dimmick	McLean	21:30
74	Kate O'Brien	Ves	21:31
75	Siena Morlatt	Grassfield	21:31
76	Emily Stallings	Collegiate	21:32
77	Karli Woodcock	James River (Midlothian)	21:32
78	Jessica Musselman	Auburn	21:33
79	Lily Wein*	Mills Godwin	21:34
80	Maddie Brooks	Norfolk Academy	21:37
81	Catherine Schumacher	Walsingham Academy	21:39
82	Briana Green	King George	21:41
83	Rachel Fangyen	Freedom (South Riding)	21:42
84	Brittany Bell*	Mills Godwin	21:42
85	Hannah Shero	Mountain View	21:42
86	Hannah Sims	J.R. Tucker High School	21:42
87	Agathe Duchesne	Cox	21:42
88	Hannah Pickering	Walsingham Academy	21:43
89	Jessica Faulk*	Atlee	21:43
90	Hope Vanderlinde	St. Anne's-Belfield School	21:44
91	Iris Cessna	Harrisonburg	21:44
92	Abigail McEntire	Veritas School	21:44
93	Rachel Osborne	Freedom (South Riding)	21:45
94	Rebecca Tidwell	King George	21:45
95	Molly Desque	King George	21:45
96	Natalie Flint	McLean	21:46
97	Lucy Brinkman	T.C. Williams High School	21:50
98	Ruby Williams	Gloucester High School	21:50
99	Ellianna Bailey	King George	21:52
100	Serena Thapa	Freedom (South Riding)	21:53
101	Marie Kraemer	Cox	21:55
102	Ashlyn Grogan	Jamestown	21:56
103	Caroline Watts	Mountain View	21:56
104	Mary Kueser	Bruton	21:58
105	Paulina DeAnda	McLean	21:59
106	Alissa Adickes	Gloucester High School	21:59
107	Cabell Franklin	Atlee	21:59
108	Sloan Soyster-Heinz	Fairfax	21:59
109	Grace Hall	Auburn	22:00
110	Maya Sweeney	Veritas School	22:00
111	Justine Jonathan	Fairfax	22:05
112	Julia Grimson	Walsingham Academy	22:06
113	Mattison Grant*	Hanover	22:07
114	Danae Smith	McLean	22:10
115	Genna Dumville	Hanover	22:11
116	Maggie Taliaferro	James River (Midlothian)	22:11
117	Rachel Brotherton	Bruton	22:11
118	Teresa Markiewicz	Collegiate	22:15
119	Ellie Kastelein	Veritas School	22:16
120	Mohini Johri	Collegiate	22:17
121	Arielle Cottrell	Mills Godwin	22:17
122	Maeve Naughton-Rockwel	T.C. Williams High School	22:17
123	Emma Miller	L.C. Bird	22:18
124	Naomi McLean	Bruton	22:18
125	Lily Clausen	T.C. Williams High School	22:19
126	Gabrielle Motsko	Grassfield	22:20
127	Jamie Fox	Oscar Smith High School	22:21
128	Anne Rucker	James River (Midlothian)	22:22
129	Azaria Bolton	Oscar Smith High School	22:24
130	Makala White	Gloucester High School	22:25
131	Andrea Meade	Lebanon	22:27
132	Kellie Serrell	Harrisonburg	22:28
133	Olivia Valentin	Atlee	22:30
134	Hailey Draper	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	22:31
135	Bailey Deaver	Cox	22:31
136	Eva Didot	Harrisonburg	22:35
137	Sophia Kerns	Veritas School	22:36
138	Keira Fisher	Trinity Episcopal School	22:37
139	Samantha Tritt	King George	22:38
140	Katherine Saunders	Gloucester High School	22:40
141	Riley Petroski	L.C. Bird	22:40
142	Hannah McGlinn	Peninsula Catholic	22:43
143	Celesley Torres	Mountain View	22:43
144	Ana Mummert	Peninsula Catholic	22:45
145	Audrey Sullivan	Fairfax	22:45
146	Kaitlin Kearney	Grassfield	22:45
147	Sydney Urwin	Cox	22:45
148	Sarah Deloney	Harrisonburg	22:47
149	Eliza Madison	Maury High School	22:48
150	Erin Baker	King George	22:48
151	Alycia Richardson	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	22:49
152	Emma Sudol	Atlee	22:51
153	Madeline Rucker	James River (Midlothian)	22:51
154	Anna Stegmeier	Freedom (South Riding)	22:52
155	Zhenja Lourenco	Cox	22:52
156	Lydia Hart	Gloucester High School	22:54
157	Jenny Schuster	Bruton	22:55
158	Kiely Curran	Walsingham Academy	22:55
159	Virginia Kauders	Collegiate	22:56
160	Ann Howell	Maury High School	22:57
161	Alex Douglas	Atlee	22:59
162	Ciara Branco	Grassfield	23:01
163	Angeline Gaitan	J.R. Tucker High School	23:08
164	Sydney Means	L.C. Bird	23:14
165	Katie Oliver	Norfolk Academy	23:16
166	Anya Robbins	Auburn	23:16
167	Constance Newell	Mills Godwin	23:17
168	Emma Roberts	Trinity Episcopal School	23:20
169	Ammie Adams	L.C. Bird	23:23
170	Alayna Richardson	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	23:24
171	Gibson Hylton	Gloucester High School	23:27
172	Tinyia Harris	L.C. Bird	23:28
173	Olivia Cox	Grassfield	23:29
174	Eliza Dameron	St. Anne's-Belfield School	23:29
175	Grace Muratore	Mountain View	23:32
176	Annesley Dwyer	Peninsula Catholic	23:35
177	Julia Kerns	Veritas School	23:41
178	Samantha Wayne	McLean	23:47
179	Sarah Skelton	Hayfield Secondary School	23:47
180	Jessica Roberson *	Atlee	23:47
181	Lauren Trepp	Peninsula Catholic	23:48
182	Grace McDaniel	Hanover	23:48
183	Kiley McLeroy	Hayfield Secondary School	23:51
184	Reagan Mundie	Hanover	23:53
185	Lillian Coward	Veritas School	23:55
186	Lara Petersen	Peninsula Catholic	23:58
187	Andrea Tache	St. Anne's-Belfield School	23:58
188	Jaeda Gutierrez	Auburn	24:03:00
189	Mariama Seydi	T.C. Williams High School	24:03:00
190	Alexandra Haggerty	Walsingham Academy	24:20:00
191	Eve Sayles	Hanover	24:26:00
192	Finlova Berry	Norfolk Academy	24:39:00
193	Kaylin Brown	Hayfield Secondary School	24:40:00
194	Jordan Kelley*	J.R. Tucker High School	24:44:00
195	Mikayla Cox	Pulaski County	24:53:00
196	Samantha Keener	Jamestown	24:57:00
197	Anna DosSantos	Peninsula Catholic	25:00:00
198	Nicole Grogan	Jamestown	25:03:00
199	Jessica Nagel	Auburn	25:06:00
200	Lauren Connell	Jamestown	25:11:00
201	Berkeley Gilman	Veritas School	25:14:00
202	Emily Gothard	J.R. Tucker High School	25:27:00
203	Ashley Hoover	Jamestown	25:30:00
204	Amaya Bell	J.R. Tucker High School	25:33:00
205	Olivia George	Maury High School	25:40:00
206	Starla Delamarter	Maury High School	25:42:00
207	Lilly Dorroh	Norfolk Academy	25:49:00
208	Tara Vasanth	Hayfield Secondary School	25:50:00
209	Alyssa Morgan	Maury High School	26:27:00
210	Katherine Ellson	Maury High School	28:28:00 

2016 Milestat Varsity B Girls

October 15, 2016

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Freedom (South Riding)                197              12  13  42  51  79  89  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:51

    2 James River (Midlothian)              214               9  19  53  60  73 112 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34

    3 McLean                                214               2  24  26  70  92 101 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52

    4 Fairfax                               222               1  22  28  67 104 107 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:59

    5 Trinity Episcopal School              233              18  46  50  57  62  66 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:17

    6 Collegiate                            253               8  48  56  69  72 114 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:23

    7 Walsingham Academy                    261              20  21  59  77  84 108 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:51

    8 Oscar Smith High School               275               4  39  45  64 123 125             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:15

    9 Harrisonburg                          289              10  27  38  87 127 130 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:53

   10 King George                           299               6  34  78  90  91  95 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:57

   11 Auburn                                311              23  54  55  74 105 155 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01

   12 Mills Godwin                          327               3  52  75  80 117 156             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:34

   13 Jamestown                             333              11  16  32  98 176 178 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:03

   14 Mountain View                         365              15  33  81  99 137 161             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:50

   15 St. Anne's-Belfield School            368              31  44  47  86 160 170             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:14

   16 Bruton                                381               5  43 100 113 120 147             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:19

   17 T.C. Williams High School             411              30  49  93 118 121 172             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:47

   18 Grassfield                            431              40  58  71 122 140 151 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:29

   19 Gloucester High School                431              41  68  94 102 126 134 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:20

   20 J.R. Tucker High School               453               7  37  82 152 175 181 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:33

   21 Hanover                               465              14  65 109 111 166 167 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:24

   22 Norfolk Academy                       465              25  36  76 154 174 185             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:26

   23 Cox                                   467              17  83  97 129 141 145             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:56

   24 Atlee                                 521              61  85 103 128 144 150 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:27

   25 Veritas School                        603              88 106 115 131 163 168 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:19

   26 L.C. Bird                             627              63 119 135 153 157 158             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:01

   27 Peninsula Catholic                    630              29 136 138 162 165 169 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22

   28 Maury High School                     694              35 143 149 183 184 186 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:40

 Inc. Bayside High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lebanon                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lions Upper School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland)              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pulaski County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ves                                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Varsity C Individual Girls
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run			
PL	Name	Team	Time
1	Savannah Roark	Courtland	19:45
2	Imani Travis	Massaponax	20:27
3	Anna Kate Wirsing	Goochland High School	20:27
4	Haley Murphey	Kempsville High School	20:30
5	Kayla Kosco	Massaponax	20:36
6	Noelle Greenwood	Chancellor	20:47
7	Jacqueline Clardy-Jose	New Kent	20:47
8	Rain Eguiguren	Northumberland	20:48
9	Mary Ackerly	Saint Catherine's	20:48
10	Natasha Lange	New Kent	21:04
11	Addie Swisher	Northumberland	21:10
12	Gabriela Layne	Colgan High School	21:19
13	Grace Stone	Kettle Run	21:25
14	Alexis Carmine	Courtland	21:27
15	Kirsten Mcintosh*	Monacan High School	21:28
16	Anna Balgoyen	Spotsylvania	21:29
17	Marlee Parker	Alleghany	21:31
18	Julianne Hudson	Massaponax	21:34
19	Julia Palumbo	Saint Catherine's	21:39
20	Laura Kielbowicz	Kempsville High School	21:44
21	Adia Diaz	Kettle Run	21:52
22	Vivian Reed	Colgan High School	21:53
23	Joohee Yang	Spotswood	21:54
24	Meghan Benge	Colgan High School	22
25	Margaret Donnan	Alleghany	22:03
26	Skylar Haskiell	York	22:04
27	Renee Ritzco	Massaponax	22:07
28	Serena McGowan	Massaponax	22:08
29	Sophia Palumbo	Saint Catherine's	22:09
30	Monica Mills	Tallwood	22:13
31	Caitlynn Melanson	Smithfield	22:14
32	Rileigh Betz	Mathews	22:14
33	Samantha Grant	Smithfield	22:15
34	Jade Grooms	Smithfield	22:15
35	Shannon Higgins	Granby	22:18
36	Charisa Morris	Smithfield	22:18
37	Emily Condlin	Saint Catherine's	22:18
38	Riley Alvis	Saint Catherine's	22:20
39	Kaitlyn Johnson	Courtland	22:25
40	Madison Brown	Chancellor	22:27
41	Gretchen Thomas	Kettle Run	22:27
42	Marissa Schroder	Goochland High School	22:29
43	Faith Falco	Brooke Point	22:29
44	Skylar Lewis	Mathews	22:33
45	Alden Carter	Orange County	22:34
46	Mary Oelrich	Orange County	22:34
47	Genevieve Robertson	Spotswood	22:35
48	Charlotte Dudley	Saint Catherine's	22:35
49	Reilly Price	Mathews	22:39
50	Lauren Vigilano	CD Hilton	22:41
51	Naya Burrow	Landstown High School	22:43
52	Erin Hogge	Kettle Run	22:44
53	Paran Gonzales	Kempsville High School	22:49
54	Enya Pfeiffer	Tallwood	22:51
55	Rebekah Bautista	Massaponax	22:51
56	Courtney Pettit	Spotswood	22:52
57	Sharayah Jackson	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	22:52
58	Avery Betz	Mathews	22:57
59	Maddy Ryan	Landstown High School	22:57
60	Savannah Barsoom	Tallwood	22:58
61	Ryan Dotter	Saint Catherine's	22:59
62	Elizabeth Stokes	Mathews	22:59
63	Lynn Dinh	Kempsville High School	23
64	Caleigh Kohel	Middlesex	23:05
65	Monica Kwan	Granby	23:05
66	Kate Berben	Chancellor	23:07
67	Megan Mesick	Chancellor	23:08
68	Delaney Gabraith	Brooke Point	23:08
69	Samantha Helsley	Courtland	23:10
70	Anastasia Cox	Chancellor	23:15
71	Michaela Chowning	Middlesex	23:15
72	Camryn Young	York	23:16
73	Maggie Jarvis	New Kent	23:18
74	Bronwyn Mitchell	Saint Catherine's	23:21
75	Ellie Gale	Mathews	23:21
76	Sarah Creasey	Goochland High School	23:21
77	Carli Wadas	Courtland	23:22
78	Madison Robertson	Spotswood	23:23
79	Jordyn Flood	Matoaca High School	23:23
80	Jontey Reynolds	Goochland High School	23:23
81	Emma Nicely	Alleghany	23:24
82	Briana Ryder	Alleghany	23:24
83	Ana Haines	Massaponax	23:29
84	Kayleen Meinen	Tallwood	23:30
85	Tenaisha Jackson	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	23:31
86	Tehya Knight	Luray	23:32
87	Cristin Cades	West Point	23:32
88	Jordan Wagner	Granby	23:35
89	Maggie Thompson	Alleghany	23:37
90	Marlese Boyer	Smithfield	23:41
91	Raegan Flanagan	Brooke Point	23:42
92	Jordan Powers	Spotsylvania	23:42
93	Alyssa Curko	Mathews	23:45
94	Abby Russell	Spotswood	23:48
95	Carleigh Calahan	Colgan High School	23:50
96	Caroline Allmon	York	23:51
97	Maddie Muniz	Goochland High School	23:54
98	Cameron Atkins	Henrico	23:58
99	Desiree Larson	Prince George High School	24
100	Cecilia Mondragon	Spotsylvania	24:06
101	Emily Lopez	York	24:06
102	Regan Goger	Brooke Point	24:08
103	Alina Heron	Kettle Run	24:08
104	Cindy Garcia	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	24:13
105	Tiara Blevins	Matoaca High School	24:14
106	Jada Dudley	Kettle Run	24:14
107	Julia Printz	Luray	24:16
108	Asyah Reid	Varina	24:17
109	Kamryn Blake	Mathews	24:19
110	Jessica Dean	Spotsylvania	24:21
111	Jocelynne Rodas	CD Hilton	24:25
112	Alissa Rentas	Kempsville High School	24:27
113	Emma Collins	Luray	24:28
114	Sofia Chu	Luray	24:28
115	Taneiya Matlock	West Point	24:32
116	Jill Pillow	Goochland High School	24:33
117	Jade Tucker	Chancellor	24:43
118	Elizabeth Golightly	Goochland High School	24:44
119	Neelia Lynn	Matoaca High School	24:47
120	DesiJo Haworth	Prince George High School	24:47
121	Hannah Angel	York	24:47
122	MacKenzie Hilton	West Point	24:56
123	Samantha Bondurant	Kempsville High School	25:01
124	Gunnhildur Thorkelsdo	tGoochland High School	25:02
125	Angelyse Cardona	Brooke Point	25:08
126	Rylie Cross	New Kent	25:11
127	Olivia Henkel	York	25:13
128	Courtney Gentry	Spotsylvania	25:21
129	Margaret Jordan	Granby	25:22
130	Daisy Floyd	Orange County	25:23
131	Katelyn Byl	Landstown High School	25:24
132	Abriana Horton	Granby	25:25
133	Hannah Pullen	West Point	25:28
134	Skye Stewart	Landstown High School	25:28
135	Patricia Lee	Alleghany	25:31
136	Annie Liang	York	25:33
137	Kaitlyn Fary	Middlesex	25:35
138	Annelise Henzler	Courtland	25:38
139	Laura Hemler	York	25:43
140	Ashton Carter	Middlesex	25:48
141	Julia Koehler	Orange County	25:51
142	Alayna Loveland	New Kent	26:09
143	Cayley Jobes	Granby	26:12
144	Madeline Wade	Matoaca High School	26:12
145	Shannon Somers	Kempsville High School	26:16
146	Evelyn Stohlman	Colgan High School	26:18
147	Alyssa Miller	Luray	26:23
148	Devyn Hotop	Landstown High School	26:29
149	Alex Rockefeller	Landstown High School	26:32
150	Merritt Peterson	Brooke Point	26:38
151	Alexis Stafford	Varina	26:48
152	Becca Chase	Monacan High School	26:50
153	Lauryn Eppard	Orange County	27:04
154	Carina Smith	West Point	27:05
155	Molly Brown	Middlesex	27:10
156	Sarah Goldwater	Colgan High School	27:22
157	Daniela Gonzalez	West Point	27:44
158	Nicole Damanda	CD Hilton	27:48
159	Greta Roberson	Spotsylvania	27:57
160	Abigail Gruwell	Matoaca High School	28:29
161	Claire Boynton	Kempsville High School	28:35
162	Fiona O'Shea	Granby	29:18
163	Madison Overgard	Matoaca High School	29:41
164	Amanda Lipford	Dinwiddie	29:49
165	Marissa Halbig	Middlesex	31:22
166	Caitlyn McKey	Granby	31:37
167	Maria Gyurile	Hermitage	34:06
168	Hannah Beckner	Dinwiddie	35:56     

2016 Milestat Varsity C Girls

October 15, 2016

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Massaponax                             71               2   5  15  24  25  49  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:54

    2 Saint Catherine's                     117               8  16  26  33  34  44  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:17

    3 Courtland                             177               1  12  35  61  68 119             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:10

    4 Smithfield                            197              27  29  30  32  79                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:44

    5 Kettle Run                            203              11  18  37  47  90  92             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:38

    6 Mathews                               218              28  40  45  51  54  66  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:24

    7 Kempsville High School                219               4  17  48  55  95 105 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:33

    8 Chancellor                            221               6  36  58  59  62 100             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:45

    9 Alleghany                             259              14  22  72  73  78 116             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:01

   10 Colgan High School                    260              10  19  21  84 126 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:22

   11 Spotswood                             265              20  43  50  69  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:35

   12 Goochland High School                 265               3  38  67  71  86  99 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:37

   13 New Kent                              310               7   9  65 107 122                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:32

   14 York                                  363              23  64  85  88 103 108 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:07

   15 Brooke Point                          374              39  60  80  89 106 130             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:37

   16 Spotsylvania                          384              13  81  87  94 109 136             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:02

   17 Granby                                388              31  57  77 110 113 123 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:47

   18 Orange County                         446              41  42 111 121 131                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:28

   19 Landstown High School                 453              46  52 112 115 128 129             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:04

   20 Luray                                 488              75  93  96  97 127                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:10

   21 Middlesex                             490              56  63 118 120 133 140             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:56

   22 Matoaca High School                   524              70  91 102 124 137 139             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:06

   23 West Point                            524              76  98 104 114 132 135             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:34

 Inc. CD Hilton                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dinwiddie                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henrico                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hermitage                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monacan High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northumberland                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Prince George High School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tallwood                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Varina                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

JV Boys #1 - Individuals
Junior Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run	Pace		
PL	Name	Team	Time
1	Gavin Camby	James W. Robinson	16:53
2	Brandon Hudson	Colonial Forge	17:17
3	Aslan Abrishami-azar	W.T. Woodson	17:17
4	Austin Cook*	Deep Run	17:21
5	Elijah Hodges	Blacksburg High School	17:24
6	Adam Sachs	Maggie Walker	17:25
7	Carl Lively	James W. Robinson	17:26
8	Isaiah Luckey	Woodbridge	17:26
9	Kenny Bolton III	Freedom (South Riding)	17:27
10	Rosney Johnson	Woodbridge	17:28
11	Jack Sciortino	Freedom (South Riding)	17:29
12	Ian Gray	Midlothian High School	17:30
13	Daniel Gittelman	Freedom (South Riding)	17:34
14	Owen Weismiller	Freedom (South Riding)	17:34
15	Tyler Hambleton	Glen Allen High School	17:36
16	Devin Johnson	Glen Allen High School	17:37
17	Avery Black*	Glen Allen High School	17:38
18	Peter Faragasso	James Madison	17:38
19	Ian Pedersen	James Madison	17:39
20	Evan Zajkowski	James Madison	17:40
21	Robbie Rowley	Midlothian High School	17:41
22	Andrew Lee*	Glen Allen High School	17:43
23	Yousif Hakeem	James Madison	17:43
24	John Jin	W.T. Woodson	17:44
25	Anthony Mandina	Woodbridge	17:44
26	Nathaniel Gregory	Maggie Walker	17:45
27	Will Christman	Deep Run	17:45
28	Doug McCreight	Midlothian High School	17:46
29	Samuel D'Ascoli	Deep Run	17:47
30	Julio Bowles Carreon	James Madison	17:47
31	Jack Otero	Maggie Walker	17:47
32	Luc Rousseau	James Madison	17:49
33	Samahd Walters	Grafton High School	17:49
34	Vishnu Pulavarthi	Maggie Walker	17:50
35	Jaideep Damle	Maggie Walker	17:50
36	Gabriel Butcher	Riverbend High School	17:52
37	Jackson Allen	Freedom (South Riding)	17:53
38	Max Judish	Thomas Jefferson S&T	17:55
39	Nick Hillard	Ocean Lakes	17:55
40	Jonathan Graf	Deep Run	17:56
41	Nick Schram	Cosby	17:57
42	Noah Solomon	Colonial Forge	17:58
43	Christian Jenkins	James W. Robinson	17:58
44	Jakob Nipper	Blacksburg High School	17:58
45	Stephen Lengel	W.T. Woodson	17:59
46	Nick Begotka	Thomas Jefferson S&T	18:00
47	Alexander Stern	Ocean Lakes	18:01
48	Christian Shushok	Blacksburg High School	18:01
49	Sean Bianchi	Blacksburg High School	18:02
50	Michael Kim	James Madison	18:03
51	Jackson Woody	Douglas Freeman	18:03
52	Anthony Solorzado	Mountain View	18:06
53	Joseph Gilman	Douglas Freeman	18:06
54	Ethan Curtiss	Freedom (South Riding)	18:07
55	Jonathan Riddick	Hickory High School	18:07
56	Chase Gohlke	Blacksburg High School	18:08
57	Brandon Duncan	Riverbend High School	18:08
58	Michael Schweiker	Maggie Walker	18:09
59	Mike Isacco	Bishop O'Connell	18:11
60	Liam Davis-Wallace	T.C. Williams High School	18:12
61	Trevor Gross	Hickory High School	18:12
62	Tyler Palicia	Lee-Davis	18:12
63	Brandon DeLorenzo	Blacksburg High School	18:12
64	Zaire Huyghue	Western Branch High School	18:12
65	Gabriel Milauskas	Blacksburg High School	18:14
66	John Leal	W.T. Woodson	18:14
67	Andrew Dymon	Douglas Freeman	18:17
68	Alexander Housaman	Woodbridge	18:17
69	Tyler Howe	Ocean Lakes	18:18
70	Javier Ceballos	Princess Anne High School	18:18
71	Jared Orr	Douglas Freeman	18:21
72	Matthew Vorster	Deep Run	18:22
73	Chase Brooksbank	Deep Run	18:22
74	Noah Gorman	Freedom (South Riding)	18:22
75	David Chandler	Deep Run	18:23
76	Caleb Ricciardi	Mountain View	18:23
77	Reid Jesselson	Maggie Walker	18:24
78	Matthew Parker	W.T. Woodson	18:24
79	Clark Smith	Freedom (South Riding)	18:25
80	Aidan Fritz	Mountain View	18:26
81	Bryce Nystrom	James Madison	18:26
82	Jack Strader	Maggie Walker	18:26
83	David Christle	Blacksburg High School	18:27
84	Travis Krickovic*	Deep Run	18:27
85	Grady Trexler	Maggie Walker	18:28
86	Joseph Leland	James Madison	18:28
87	Nikhil Bandaru	Thomas Jefferson S&T	18:28
88	Zachary Altizer*	Lee-Davis	18:28
89	Isaiah Lynch	Cosby	18:29
90	Andre Stencavage	Colonial Forge	18:29
91	Jarrett Gouldin	Douglas Freeman	18:29
92	Nicholas Slovak	Bishop O'Connell	18:29
93	Parker Holland	Glen Allen High School	18:30
94	William Xu	Thomas Jefferson S&T	18:31
95	Justin Moses	Westfield	18:31
96	Joshua Bachman	Westfield	18:31
97	Rowan Etheridge	Grafton High School	18:31
98	Cullen Munro	Douglas Freeman	18:31
99	Dylan Raney	Grafton High School	18:32
100	Tyler Hendricks	Douglas Freeman	18:32
101	Bilal Nazari	Woodbridge	18:33
102	Aaron Palmer	James Madison	18:34
103	Ryan Carney	James Madison	18:35
104	Harrison Hurst	Ocean Lakes	18:36
105	Glen Michael Dookie	Woodbridge	18:36
106	Ryan Christman	Douglas Freeman	18:38
107	Curran Atkinson	Grafton High School	18:38
108	Micheal Santillanes	Ocean Lakes	18:38
109	Parker Reese	Riverbend High School	18:40
110	Matthew Stutzman	Tabb	18:40
111	Logan Jackson	Tabb	18:40
112	Grady Sadlier	Colonial Forge	18:40
113	Jack Hendricks	Maggie Walker	18:41
114	Daniel Chartters	L.C. Bird	18:41
115	Will Holt	Freedom (South Riding)	18:41
116	Sebastian Ziegler	L.C. Bird	18:42
117	Andrew Lefcourt	W.T. Woodson	18:42
118	Matthew McPherson	Blacksburg High School	18:43
119	Oscar Coddington	Blacksburg High School	18:43
120	Grant Schowalter *	Glen Allen High School	18:44
121	Devan Viani	Bishop O'Connell	18:44
122	Henry Roberts	Maggie Walker	18:45
123	Charlie Setash	Westfield	18:45
124	Sean Stohlman	W.T. Woodson	18:45
125	Nick Weber*	Glen Allen High School	18:46
126	Noah Luckey	Woodbridge	18:47
127	Carson Hoffman	James Madison	18:48
128	Andrew Moody	Hickory High School	18:48
129	Chad Hickey	Glen Allen High School	18:48
130	Steven Fonner *	Glen Allen High School	18:49
131	Thomas Cedeno	Deep Run	18:50
132	Arthur Young	James Madison	18:50
133	Nicholas DiNonno	Princess Anne High School	18:50
134	Matt Tillson	Bishop O'Connell	18:50
135	Hayden Caldwell	Westfield	18:50
136	Qemari Jones	Western Branch High School	18:51
137	Johnathan Sullivan	James Madison	18:51
138	Henry Alcaine*	Douglas Freeman	18:53
139	Jack Metcalf	Westfield	18:53
140	Paulus Lee	W.T. Woodson	18:53
141	Kevin Aviles	Freedom (South Riding)	18:53
142	Naseer Haynes-Alvarez	W.T. Woodson	18:54
143	Chaseton Evancho	Western Branch High School	18:54
144	Ethan Fatz	Freedom (South Riding)	18:54
145	Connor Mullins	Glen Allen High School	18:55
146	Liam Lawrence	Blacksburg High School	18:55
147	Beau Nardo	Douglas Freeman	18:56
148	Grant Stewart	Riverbend High School	18:56
149	Alex Downey	Thomas Jefferson S&T	18:57
150	William Holmes	Cosby	18:57
151	Casey Fenster	Douglas Freeman	18:57
152	William Sullivan	Bishop O'Connell	18:58
153	Blair Smith	Freedom (South Riding)	18:59
154	Glenn Broderick	Bishop O'Connell	18:59
155	Alan Vallejo	Maggie Walker	19:00
156	Connor Zebrowski	Deep Run	19:01
157	Brandon Kaminer	Tabb	19:02
158	Sebastian Ibarraran	Thomas Jefferson S&T	19:02
159	Ethan Callahan	W.T. Woodson	19:02
160	Jared Yi	Mountain View	19:03
161	Nicholas Guynn	Colonial Forge	19:03
162	Isaac Hughes	Menchville	19:04
163	Eli Winston	Lions Upper School	19:04
164	Nathaniel Fish	Princess Anne High School	19:05
165	Chester Huynh	Maggie Walker	19:05
166	John McCauley III	Tabb	19:06
167	Jordan Grinkewitz	Western Branch High School	19:06
168	Daniel Niemann	W.T. Woodson	19:06
169	Grayson Clark	Lee-Davis	19:07
170	Juan Figueroa-Badel	Freedom (South Riding)	19:07
171	Parker Stahr	Deep Run	19:07
172	Jeremy Redden	W.T. Woodson	19:09
173	Justin Elliot	Midlothian High School	19:09
174	Ben Clark	Deep Run	19:09
175	Gregg Cottrell	Midlothian High School	19:10
176	Bailey McAleese	Colonial Forge	19:10
177	Thomas Wheatley	Woodbridge	19:10
178	Jacob Wines	Grafton High School	19:11
179	Samarth Kishor	Maggie Walker	19:11
180	Chris Harrison	Blacksburg High School	19:12
181	Tyler Speers*	Deep Run	19:12
182	Will Gamberg	Hickory High School	19:14
183	Dylan Sipler	Riverbend High School	19:14
184	Bailey Renner	W.T. Woodson	19:15
185	Devin McCombs	Midlothian High School	19:15
186	Marcus La-Anyane	Woodbridge	19:17
187	Mark Biliunas	Deep Run	19:17
188	Greg Blair	Cosby	19:18
189	Noah Zimmerman	James Madison	19:19
190	Louis Garcia	Freedom (South Riding)	19:20
191	Jake Radomsky	James Madison	19:21
192	Matt Schalow	Cosby	19:21
193	Jonathan Lucy	Lee-Davis	19:22
194	Keegan Keane	Westfield	19:22
195	Jack Moore	Colonial Forge	19:23
196	Spencer Atkin	Thomas Jefferson S&T	19:23
197	Todd Cadle	Ocean Lakes	19:24
198	Joe Adams	Westfield	19:25
199	Grant Oconnell	Cosby	19:25
200	Connell Calvert	Woodbridge	19:25
201	Daniel Wisdom	Thomas Jefferson S&T	19:26
202	Connor Richey	Grafton High School	19:27
203	Mark Yacone	Mountain View	19:27
204	Cody Volarich	Westfield	19:29
205	Thomas McIntyre	James Madison	19:29
206	Evan Topoleski	James Madison	19:29
207	Andrew Logan	Douglas Freeman	19:30
208	Christian Clark	Cosby	19:31
209	Spencer Smith	Maggie Walker	19:31
210	Cj Wilson	Thomas Jefferson S&T	19:32
211	Jake Ferro	Deep Run	19:34
212	Nolan Biddle	Mountain View	19:35
213	Kyle Wittkowski	Glen Allen High School	19:35
214	Conner Thomas	Maggie Walker	19:35
215	River Robins	Princess Anne High School	19:35
216	Christian Gilliam	Lee-Davis	19:36
217	Grant Mannock	Ocean Lakes	19:37
218	Arman Saadat	James Madison	19:38
219	Forest Feaser	Douglas Freeman	19:38
220	Ish Sethi	Thomas Jefferson S&T	19:38
221	Jakob Larsen	Glen Allen High School	19:39
222	Hunter Reid	Mountain View	19:39
223	Lucas Griffith	L.C. Bird	19:40
224	Landon Gauthier	Hickory High School	19:40
225	Preston Brown	Tabb	19:40
226	Quincy Newman	Woodbridge	19:41
227	Yohannes Kidanu	Woodbridge	19:41
228	Austin Runne	Lee-Davis	19:41
229	Andrew Lucia*	Lee-Davis	19:42
230	Caleb Rivera	Tabb	19:42
231	Reed Sheler	Midlothian High School	19:43
232	Devon Wood-Thomas	Thomas Jefferson S&T	19:43
233	Sean Whearty	W.T. Woodson	19:43
234	Matthew Averyt	Freedom (South Riding)	19:44
235	Allen Cherry	Western Branch High School	19:44
236	Justin McClure	Bishop O'Connell	19:45
237	Lucas Raymond	Blacksburg High School	19:46
238	Aaron Nau	Grafton High School	19:46
239	Max Abduhalikov	W.T. Woodson	19:47
240	Fisher Evans	Lee-Davis	19:48
241	Mark Bailey	T.C. Williams High School	19:49
242	Andrew Wapperom	Blacksburg High School	19:49
243	William Milone	T.C. Williams High School	19:49
244	Zackary Zaepfel	Menchville	19:50
245	Allen Fleming	Grafton High School	19:51
246	Ethan Shea	W.T. Woodson	19:52
247	Sean McCracken	Glen Allen High School	19:53
248	Cameron Parent	Lee-Davis	19:53
249	Sathya V	Glen Allen High School	19:54
250	Andrew Jones	Bishop O'Connell	19:55
251	Suraj Chhahira	Deep Run	19:55
252	Francisco Perez	Princess Anne High School	19:56
253	Owen Lindsay	Deep Run	19:56
254	Tyler Hawthorne	Midlothian High School	19:56
255	Aidan Perkins	Woodbridge	19:56
256	Travis McGregor	Hickory High School	19:58
257	Anish Vegesna	Westfield	19:58
258	Carter Ferguson	Cosby	19:59
259	Metkel Samuel	Hayfield Secondary School	20:00
260	Jeremy Rhem	L.C. Bird	20:00
261	John Anderson	T.C. Williams High School	20:00
262	Max Diachenko	Westfield	20:00
263	Sean Lockwood	W.T. Woodson	20:01
264	Brandon Hazelrigg	Midlothian High School	20:01
265	Jonathan Fillmore	Tabb	20:01
266	Jacob Shelton	Glen Allen High School	20:02
267	Kyle Galloway	Woodbridge	20:02
268	Phillip Reeves	Thomas Jefferson S&T	20:03
269	Cameron Kulsted	Mountain View	20:04
270	John Dresen	T.C. Williams High School	20:04
271	Anthony Anderson	Lafayette	20:05
272	Rahil Shah	Thomas Jefferson S&T	20:05
273	John Larsen	Hayfield Secondary School	20:05
274	Stephen Kelley	Ocean Lakes	20:06
275	Dj Guthinger	Tabb	20:06
276	Jack Oh	Tabb	20:08
277	Alper Direskeneli	Menchville	20:08
278	Zachary Branner	Riverbend High School	20:08
279	Alex Stopkey	Douglas Freeman	20:09
280	Brennan George	Freedom (South Riding)	20:09
281	Luke Somers	Westfield	20:10
282	Ahren Jin	Tabb	20:10
283	Owen Shiflett	Tabb	20:10
284	Robert Wederman	Westfield	20:11
285	Kurtis Anderson	L.C. Bird	20:13
286	Peter Stauffer	Lafayette	20:13
287	Grant Hamilton	Menchville	20:15
288	Tristan Smith	Midlothian High School	20:17
289	Charlie Skutt	Blacksburg High School	20:17
290	Tyler Roberts	W.T. Woodson	20:17
291	Aaron Rock	Western Branch High School	20:18
292	Connor Cole	Hayfield Secondary School	20:18
293	Antonio Alonso	W.T. Woodson	20:19
294	Jonathan Kovacev	W.T. Woodson	20:20
295	Kal Swedish	W.T. Woodson	20:20
296	Michael Richwine	Tabb	20:21
297	Alex Hebert	Ocean Lakes	20:22
298	Matt Simmons	Deep Run	20:22
299	Carson Pardue	Glen Allen High School	20:24
300	Howard Shi	Blacksburg High School	20:27
301	Billy Christ	Colonial Forge	20:28
302	Jackson Allsman	W.T. Woodson	20:28
303	Jimmy Richards	Westfield	20:28
304	Josh Ferro	Deep Run	20:30
305	Khalil Lyons	Hayfield Secondary School	20:31
306	Charles Wixson	T.C. Williams High School	20:31
307	Peter Hemphill	Ocean Lakes	20:32
308	Kai Riley	Thomas Jefferson S&T	20:33
309	Michael Milauskas	Blacksburg High School	20:34
310	Alex Bowles	Ocean Lakes	20:34
311	Leon Thomas	Menchville	20:35
312	Keith Butler	Grafton High School	20:35
313	Josh Babb	Midlothian High School	20:36
314	Jonathon Bungato	Hayfield Secondary School	20:36
315	George Glass	Tabb	20:37
316	Jiwoon Yim	W.T. Woodson	20:38
317	Jackson Edwards	Deep Run	20:38
318	Josh Patterson	Lee-Davis	20:39
319	Girffin Poole	W.T. Woodson	20:41
320	Gabriel Ross	Tabb	20:41
321	Michael Menapace	Tabb	20:45
322	Russell Smith	Tabb	20:46
323	Jack McEver	Thomas Jefferson S&T	20:47
324	Carter Groh	Cosby	20:48
325	Joseph Molloy	Blacksburg High School	20:49
326	Quincy Cullina	W.T. Woodson	20:51
327	Ashton Longo	Maggie Walker	20:55
328	Wyatt Schepker	Midlothian High School	20:55
329	Mike Crowe	Blacksburg High School	20:57
330	Mark Hayes	Tabb	20:59
331	Omar Karim	Maggie Walker	21:00
332	Christian Aunapu	Tabb	21:01
333	Matthew Morales	Tabb	21:01
334	Ryan Switts	Hickory High School	21:02
335	Jordan Bendura	Deep Run	21:03
336	Josh Minter	Ocean Lakes	21:03
337	Sho Nakagawa	Lee-Davis	21:03
338	Liam Ulsh	Westfield	21:04
339	Eli Ladle	Glen Allen High School	21:05
340	Brandon Witmer*	Deep Run	21:05
341	Karter Jones	Tabb	21:05
342	Aiden Hull	W.T. Woodson	21:05
343	Carl Valdivielso	W.T. Woodson	21:06
344	Nick Novak	Tabb	21:06
345	Anthony Hill	Hickory High School	21:09
346	Casey Mann	Lee-Davis	21:11
347	Marcus Sander	Tabb	21:15
348	Stefan Lizarzaburu	Tabb	21:15
349	Caleb Lewis	Ocean Lakes	21:15
350	Ryan Bellinghoven	Ocean Lakes	21:19
351	Will Lally	T.C. Williams High School	21:20
352	Andrew Stanfield	Midlothian High School	21:21
353	Carson Heisel	Blacksburg High School	21:23
354	Justin Coleman	L.C. Bird	21:24
355	Parke Kirkpatrick	Glen Allen High School	21:25
356	Joseph McDonald	Lee-Davis	21:26
357	Keven Nguyen	Lafayette	21:28
358	David Cho	Thomas Jefferson S&T	21:31
359	Lee Teixeira	Glen Allen High School	21:31
360	Anthony Piccoli	Colonial Forge	21:32
361	Dakota Dudley	Blacksburg High School	21:34
362	Jacob Peters	Riverbend High School	21:34
363	Robert Coleman	L.C. Bird	21:35
364	Alex Giang	Lafayette	21:39
365	Eddie Fiocca	Tabb	21:39
366	Dylan Hodges	Hayfield Secondary School	21:39
367	Cody Jones	Menchville	21:43
368	Doug Ngo	Westfield	21:44
369	Patrick Donahoe	Tabb	21:44
370	Luke Wells	Grafton High School	21:48
371	Daniel Strunk	L.C. Bird	21:57
372	Kameron Bryant	Woodbridge	21:57
373	Nathan Kleb	Tabb	21:59
374	Stephen Sweeney	Deep Run	22:01
375	Joey Harmatz	Tabb	22:07
376	Taha Shaikh	Maggie Walker	22:08
377	William Jones	W.T. Woodson	22:10
378	Justin Bettis	Ocean Lakes	22:10
379	Sean Hall	Blacksburg High School	22:11
380	Christopher Bragg	Lee-Davis	22:17
381	John Adkinson	Woodbridge	22:20
382	Jeffrey Sullivan	W.T. Woodson	22:21
383	Zach Adams	Westfield	22:21
384	Tommy Bonniville	Lee-Davis	22:28
385	Alex Counts	Lebanon	22:33
386	Ben Dallman	Lafayette	22:37
387	Conner Hasenbank	Grafton High School	22:39
388	Matt Strom	Ocean Lakes	22:44
389	Cole Dunlap	Blacksburg High School	22:45
390	Will Meadows	Cosby	22:48
391	Matthew Merry	Midlothian High School	22:54
392	Collin Holley	Blacksburg High School	22:58
393	Matthew Perdue	Tabb	22:58
394	Patrick Meinen	Ocean Lakes	23:00
395	Antonio Locklear	Lee-Davis	23:10
396	Carson Allen	Tabb	23:14
397	Alex Woolwine	Glen Allen High School	23:19
398	John Lancaster	Tabb	23:22
399	Jeremy Watts	Tabb	23:23
400	Harrison Rose	Ocean Lakes	23:24
401	Jennings Brown	Deep Run	23:26
402	Jonathan Olson	Tabb	23:28
403	Ethan Houff	Deep Run	23:37
404	Ernesto Rivera	Hickory High School	24:00:00
405	Jacob Batcha	Menchville	24:07:00
406	Josh Lyle	Lee-Davis	24:19:00
407	Jason Beck	Hickory High School	24:25:00
408	Josiah Jones	W.T. Woodson	24:31:00
409	Nick Short	L.C. Bird	24:45:00
410	Wallace Julian	Menchville	24:53:00
411	James Hebert	Ocean Lakes	25:49:00
412	Logan Arcand	Cosby	26:06:00
413	Day'Quon Henderson	T.C. Williams High School	27:49:00
414	Birch Ambrose	Blacksburg High School	27:53:00
415	Elijah Joyce	Lebanon	28:10:00
416	Julian Wallace	Menchville	29:28:00
417	Mohammad Taha	Menchville	29:33:00
418	Ryan Donston	Tabb	30:46:00     

2016 Milestat JV A Boys

October 15, 2016

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Freedom (South Riding)                 74               7   9  11  12  35  51  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:59

    2 James Madison                         100              16  17  18  21  28  30  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:29

    3 Maggie Walker                         123               5  24  29  32  33  55  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:38

    4 Glen Allen High School                145              13  14  15  20  83 103 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:05

    5 Deep Run                              162               3  25  27  38  69  70  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:12

    6 Blacksburg High School                189               4  41  45  46  53  60  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:35

    7 Woodbridge                            193               6   8  23  65  91  93 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30

    8 W.T. Woodson                          204               2  22  42  63  75 102 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:40

    9 Douglas Freeman                       311              48  50  64  68  81  88  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:19

   10 Midlothian High School                316              10  19  26 130 131 136 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:18

   11 Ocean Lakes                           334              37  44  66  92  95 143 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:30

   12 Colonial Forge                        344               1  40  80  99 124 132 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:29

   13 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  357              36  43  77  84 117 122 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:52

   14 Grafton High School                   434              31  87  89  94 133 146 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42

   15 Riverbend High School                 435              34  54  96 116 135 177 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:53

   16 Mountain View                         468              49  73  76 123 147 149 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:26

   17 Bishop O'Connell                      472              56  82 104 111 119 120 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:15

   18 Westfield                             502              85  86 105 112 114 140 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:32

   19 Hickory High School                   508              52  58 109 134 155 168 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03

   20 Cosby                                 511              39  79 118 137 138 145 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03

   21 Lee-Davis                             556              59  78 129 139 151 157 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:48

   22 Western Branch High School            578              61 113 115 128 161 181             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:49

   23 Tabb                                  599              97  98 121 127 156 159 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:11

   24 Princess Anne High School             620              67 110 126 150 167                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:46

   25 L.C. Bird                             703             100 101 154 170 178 189 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:18

   26 T.C. Williams High School             730              57 164 165 171 173 184 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:55

   27 Menchville                            832             125 166 176 180 185 195 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:52

   28 Hayfield Secondary School             895             169 175 182 183 186 194             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:32

   29 Lafayette                             932             174 179 190 193 196                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:03

 Inc. James W. Robinson                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lebanon                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lions Upper School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

JV Boys #2 - Individuals
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run			
PL	Name	Team	Time
1	Casey Hall *	Atlee	17:33
2	Ben Gentry	Spotswood	17:40
3	Peter Stiglitz	Jamestown	17:43
4	Andrew Denny	Jamestown	17:55
5	Jacob Barden	Atlee	18:03
6	Daniel Antos	North Stafford	18:07
7	Ashton Landes	Harrisonburg	18:17
8	James Guthrie	Pulaski County	18:22
9	Nathan Pincus	Peninsula Catholic	18:24
10	David Martin	Atlee	18:25
11	Jared Collins	Jamestown	18:28
12	Andrew Mudd	Atlee	18:29
13	Nasir Thomas	Mathews	18:32
14	Rehan Saeed*	Atlee	18:36
15	Matthew Carswell	Atlee	18:38
16	Benjamin Keener	Jamestown	18:49
17	Nathan Pechacek	Brooke Point	18:56
18	Ethan Cory	North Stafford	19:01
19	Kyle Martini	Colgan High School	19:02
20	Adam Prousalis	Atlee	19:03
21	Will Sadler	Hanover	19:05
22	Brendan Collins	Jamestown	19:06
23	Jackson Mercer	Hanover	19:07
24	Donnell Johns	Potomac Senior High School	19:08
25	Mehari Gidey	Harrisonburg	19:10
26	Steven Metzgar	Mills Godwin	19:11
27	Ethan Speyer	Brooke Point	19:12
28	Joseth Tarlton	Northumberland	19:20
29	Jackson Wolf	North Stafford	19:21
30	Michael Dooly	Kettle Run	19:21
31	Whit Sprinkle	Saint Christopher`s	19:21
32	Yogesh Aradhey	Harrisonburg	19:23
33	Bj Leader	New Kent	19:24
34	Zac Abushmaies	Steward School	19:26
35	Jacob Mast	Hanover	19:26
36	Andrew Balch	York	19:28
37	Daniel McWilliams	Jamestown	19:29
38	Kannon Noble	Saint Christopher`s	19:30
39	Vaden Paggett	Saint Christopher`s	19:30
40	Brian Stull	Smithfield	19:35
41	Juan Chairez	Mills Godwin	19:39
42	Jack McGurn	Saint Christopher`s	19:41
43	Jack Palmer	Atlee	19:41
44	Josh Phillips	Smithfield	19:41
45	Jackson Hoit	Brooke Point	19:43
46	Nolan Rohr	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	19:43
47	Dallin Phillips	Hanover	19:45
48	Dennis Barnes	King George	19:46
49	Joey Mann	Peninsula Catholic	19:48
50	Johnny Whitlock	Saint Christopher`s	19:48
51	Nick O'Keeffe	Atlee	19:49
52	William Tulloss	Courtland	19:49
53	Solomon Hess	Mathews	19:51
54	Morgan Living	York	19:52
55	Jack Deutsch	Mills Godwin	19:52
56	Colin Brant	Mills Godwin	19:53
57	James Miramontes	Brooke Point	19:54
58	Ben Kenney	James River (Midlothian)	19:54
59	Joshua Lavrinovich	North Stafford	19:55
60	Hunter Benes	Trinity Episcopal School	19:55
61	Noah Ridgeway	James River (Midlothian)	19:55
62	Aaron Hernandez	Chancellor	19:55
63	Josh Faneuf	King George	19:55
64	Jacob Lohr	Bruton	19:55
65	Kris TRUE	Mathews	19:55
66	Alex Hanna	Smithfield	19:57
67	Kyle Sims	Steward School	19:57
68	Morris Pena	Potomac Senior High School	19:58
69	William Mosberg	Mills Godwin	19:58
70	Aaron Difilippo	Spotsylvania	19:58
71	John Breeden	Harrisonburg	19:59
72	Parker Arnold	Pulaski County	20:00
73	Kevin Kaczmar	Courtland	20:00
74	Michael Chin	Hanover	20:01
75	Colton Carpenter	Tallwood	20:03
76	Nathaniel Bennett	Jamestown	20:03
77	Austin Tope	James River (Midlothian)	20:04
78	Trent Dussault	Peninsula Catholic	20:04
79	Ryan Houlihan	Peninsula Catholic	20:05
80	Christopher Monahan	Jamestown	20:05
81	Jonathan Wells	North Stafford	20:06
82	Aaron Philhower	Mills Godwin	20:07
83	Pranaav Rao	Mills Godwin	20:07
84	Zach Thomas	Collegiate	20:08
85	Jack O'Brien	Harrisonburg	20:08
86	Fernando Posada	Harrisonburg	20:08
87	Blasian Womack	Potomac Senior High School	20:08
88	William Otero	Collegiate	20:08
89	Austin Ezzell	Gloucester High School	20:08
90	Tyler Rodriguez	Harrisonburg	20:10
91	Mikey McGhee	Hanover	20:10
92	Cameran Eldred	New Kent	20:11
93	James Cyphers	North Stafford	20:12
94	Matt Lane	Steward School	20:13
95	Sykes Richardson	Spotswood	20:14
96	Miles Housley	Kettle Run	20:14
97	Will Gurley	James River (Midlothian)	20:15
98	Timothy Petrucelli	Trinity Episcopal School	20:16
99	Suds Longacre	Peninsula Catholic	20:17
100	Cole Lambert	Colgan High School	20:18
101	Jack Shonka	Walsingham Academy	20:20
102	Joey Sun	Harrisonburg	20:20
103	Josh Rosadino	Mathews	20:21
104	Saul Sagal	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	20:22
105	Blake Atkins	Mathews	20:23
106	James Gould	Trinity Episcopal School	20:24
107	Kevin Sokolyuk	Harrisonburg	20:26
108	Joe Reinkober	Peninsula Catholic	20:30
109	Logan Roberts	Trinity Episcopal School	20:33
110	Michael Toms	Gloucester High School	20:33
111	Cooper Boley	Smithfield	20:36
112	Josiah Koehler	Orange County	20:36
113	Ian Sekelsky	Kettle Run	20:37
114	Lorenzo Brown	James River (Midlothian)	20:38
115	Dylan Conyers	Smithfield	20:39
116	Sebastian Bendigo	Kettle Run	20:40
117	Isaac Fauber	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	20:41
118	Jakob Yirga	Mills Godwin	20:41
119	Jacob Jarratt	Tallwood	20:41
120	Zach Berenson *	Atlee	20:43
121	William Stevenson	King George	20:44
122	Thomas Castleman	St. Anne's-Belfield School	20:45
123	Jonathan Warner	Harrisonburg	20:45
124	Ian Olge	Jamestown	20:46
125	Mitchell Woods	Peninsula Catholic	20:47
126	Jacob Hanover	Matoaca High School	20:48
127	Alex Maready	Courtland	20:48
128	Jack McCauley	Peninsula Catholic	20:50
129	Chris Hobson	Mills Godwin	20:52
130	John Wojcik	Peninsula Catholic	20:54
131	Allan Horn	Orange County	20:54
132	Omar Aly	Potomac Senior High School	20:54
133	Logan Burg	New Kent	20:55
134	Colin Purcell	Matoaca High School	20:55
135	Brock Cass	Tallwood	20:56
136	Trevor Trask	Orange County	20:58
137	Ethan Bryant	Chancellor	20:58
138	Alex Henzler	Courtland	20:58
139	Andrew Horcher	Colgan High School	20:59
140	Julian Stone	Gloucester High School	21:00
141	Brandon Cruz	Brooke Point	21:00
142	Miquel Fiorito	Spotsylvania	21:00
143	Henry Prillaman	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	21:00
144	Aidan Loftus	Hanover	21:01
145	Ben Grott	Mills Godwin	21:01
146	Elijah Campbell	Chancellor	21:02
147	Amadeus Rivera	Gloucester High School	21:02
148	Brett Akin	Saint Christopher`s	21:02
149	Jordan Leibowitz	Collegiate	21:04
150	Martin Beck	Harrisonburg	21:05
151	Riley Ostrander	Courtland	21:08
152	Eric Haskell	Spotswood	21:09
153	Brandon Kwon	Chancellor	21:11
154	Andrew Hess	Mills Godwin	21:12
155	Anthony Rivera	Peninsula Catholic	21:13
156	Nathan Gillian	Peninsula Catholic	21:14
157	Daniel Fernandez	Colgan High School	21:14
158	Matthew Howe	Mills Godwin	21:14
159	Julian Zarratea	Chancellor	21:15
160	Jeffrey Bartolucci	Chancellor	21:15
161	Liam Heppard	Kettle Run	21:16
162	Presley Murphy	Mathews	21:22
163	Jacob Wells	Trinity Episcopal School	21:23
164	Eric Evans	Spotswood	21:23
165	Justin Light	Spotsylvania	21:25
166	Allan Le	Spotswood	21:25
167	Robbie Ritz	Spotsylvania	21:27
168	Simon Kintzel	Courtland	21:27
169	Gabe Palmer	Smithfield	21:27
170	Jack Spiller	Peninsula Catholic	21:30
171	Justin Stewart	New Kent	21:30
172	Ian Armstrong	Peninsula Catholic	21:30
173	Holden Winoker	Mills Godwin	21:31
174	Cedric Ansah	Harrisonburg	21:33
175	Rafael Burgos	Oscar Smith High School	21:34
176	Odell Sidberry	Potomac Senior High School	21:35
177	Cameron Sprott	Peninsula Catholic	21:36
178	Jake Filippelli	Brooke Point	21:38
179	Joshua Johnson	Hanover	21:42
180	Peyton Marshall	Walsingham Academy	21:44
181	Mark Wheeler	Trinity Episcopal School	21:44
182	Ryan Pollard	Stonebridge School	21:46
183	Anthony Craig	Chancellor	21:49
184	Randy Bi	Stonebridge School	21:51
185	Kaio Ragle	Tallwood	21:53
186	Conner Brocke	Kettle Run	21:55
187	Arman Ramos	Colgan High School	21:56
188	Jacob Caldwell	Chancellor	21:56
189	William Carr	Chancellor	21:57
190	Patrick Harker	Tallwood	21:57
191	Christian Rodriguez	Harrisonburg	21:58
192	Logan Kraisser	King George	22:00
193	Kyle Perry	Bruton	22:04
194	Christopher Pope	Smithfield	22:04
195	Max Gill	James River (Midlothian)	22:05
196	Patrick McKenney	Northumberland	22:07
197	Kyle Eichlin	Spotswood	22:07
198	Nathan Lundy	Bruton	22:09
199	David Clifford	Chancellor	22:12
200	Colin McManus	Trinity Episcopal School	22:12
201	Brad Kline	Colgan High School	22:14
202	Eric Moore	Peninsula Catholic	22:15
203	Owen Andrews	Brooke Point	22:15
204	Antonio Greene	West Point	22:15
205	Michael Haddad	Mills Godwin	22:16
206	Benton Hewitt	Mills Godwin	22:16
207	Justin Monger	Spotswood	22:16
208	Chris McHenry	Alleghany	22:17
209	Patrick Stoddard	Courtland	22:17
210	Owen Mohrmann	Tallwood	22:18
211	Justin Castillo	Colgan High School	22:18
212	Edward Kwon	St. Anne's-Belfield School	22:19
213	Mamadou Ba	Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)	22:21
214	Christion Mayle	Courtland	22:22
215	Will Cockerham	Potomac Senior High School	22:26
216	Nicholas Lemmon	Jamestown	22:30
217	Andrew Duong	West Point	22:32
218	Johnathan Light	Spotsylvania	22:33
219	William Hiranpat	Spotswood	22:33
220	Ted Rangel	Courtland	22:33
221	David Colavincenzo	St. Anne's-Belfield School	22:34
222	Will Harris	Mills Godwin	22:37
223	Jose Mondragon	Spotsylvania	22:41
224	Paul Gordon	Orange County	22:42
225	Jeffery Rentzsch	Kettle Run	22:43
226	Caleb Needy	Peninsula Catholic	22:46
227	Alex LaFleur	Kettle Run	22:55
228	Gregory Peterson	Walsingham Academy	22:57
229	Tim Wojcik	Peninsula Catholic	22:57
230	Nicholas Sheets	Mills Godwin	22:57
231	Michael Jamerson	Orange County	22:58
232	Noah Guill	Smithfield	22:59
233	Prestin Williamson	Kettle Run	23:00
234	Chris Dellosso	Steward School	23:01
235	Chris Xie	Mills Godwin	23:03
236	Cameron Sabel	Mills Godwin	23:13
237	Ryan Kenton	Chancellor	23:22
238	Andrew Pullen	West Point	23:24
239	Tony Altman	Smithfield	23:25
240	Nicholas Snyder	North Stafford	23:27
241	Adam Wolff	Jamestown	23:29
242	Nick Bradford	Northumberland	23:30
243	Andre Dorazio	Matoaca High School	23:36
244	Paul Miranda	Tallwood	23:44
245	Holden Adams	Saint Christopher`s	23:50
246	Colin Bryant	Spotswood	23:52
247	Edson Decker	Chancellor	23:53
248	Tucker Diveley	Steward School	24:13
249	Arvin Shao	Christ Chapel Academy	24:21
250	Phi Do	West Point	24:22
251	Hamilton Brown	Atlee	24:24
252	Tucker Sorrell	Spotsylvania	24:26
253	Ross Wunibald	Jamestown	24:34
254	David Smith	Bruton	24:44
255	Mike McFadden	Peninsula Catholic	24:46
256	Karsten Brown	Stonebridge School	24:48
257	Kyle Yergey	Kettle Run	24:51
258	Cameron McRae	James River (Midlothian)	24:52
259	Dylan Blanco	Colgan High School	24:58
260	Jiawei Zhao	Peninsula Catholic	25:01
261	Parker Morris	Atlee	25:04
262	Matthew Burnside	Trinity Episcopal School	25:05
263	Jonathan Stallings	Stonebridge School	25:09
264	Neil Bowman	Tallwood	25:16
265	Andrew Boaz	Liberty (Bealeton) High School	25:20
266	Benjamin MacGregor	Christ Chapel Academy	25:37
267	Dylan Rooks	New Kent	25:44
268	Landon Smith	Bruton	25:46
269	Cory Longenecker	Courtland	25:51
270	Henry Franklin	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	25:52
271	Wyatt Dowdy	Matoaca High School	25:59
272	Jalen Nolan	Oscar Smith High School	26:01
273	Connor Felix	Peninsula Catholic	26:12
274	Luke Delaglia	Kettle Run	26:13
275	Drake Ellis	Walsingham Academy	26:23
276	Cole Richardson	Steward School	26:28
277	Brandon Kellam	James River (Midlothian)	26:32
278	Leo Hoang	St. Anne's-Belfield School	27:11
279	Jonah Clester	Christ Chapel Academy	27:12
280	Akhil Bokkisam	Steward School	27:30
281	Keagan Odlum	North Stafford	27:48
282	Trey McIntyre	Spotswood	27:52
283	John Kindig	Courtland	27:58
284	Anthony Hinojosa	Walsingham Academy	27:58
285	Urie Conis	Harrisonburg	28:14
286	Draper Faulkner	Steward School	28:16
287	Joe Talley	Trinity Episcopal School	28:24
288	Hunter Gilliam	Orange County	28:36
289	Tyler Church	Spotswood	28:57
290	Phinehas Betremussie	Christ Chapel Academy	29:19
291	William Du	St. Anne's-Belfield School	29:19
292	Wyatt Pedersen	West Point	29:26
293	Zach Mann	Courtland	29:27
294	David Cundiff	Spotsylvania	31:16
295	Will Homer	Courtland	31:51
296	David Stanley	Atlee	31:57
297	Alec Wiggin	Trinity Episcopal School	32:17
298	D'Artagnon Dussault	Peninsula Catholic	33:58   
2016 Milestat JV B& C Boys

October 15, 2016

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Atlee                                  39               1   5   9  11  13  14  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:09

    2 Jamestown                              53               3   4  10  15  21  34  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:03

    3 North Stafford                        171               6  17  27  51  70  79 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:31

    4 Hanover                               181              20  22  33  42  64  77 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:26

    5 Saint Christopher`s                   183              29  35  36  39  44 115 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:53

    6 Harrisonburg                          196               7  24  30  62  73  74  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:00

    7 Mills Godwin                          218              25  38  47  48  60  71  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:35

    8 Brooke Point                          243              16  26  41  49 111 133 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:47

    9 Peninsula Catholic                    273               8  43  68  69  85  91 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:39

   10 Mathews                               291              12  46  56  88  89 123             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:04

   11 Smithfield                            324              37  40  57  93  97 130 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:30

   12 James River (Midlothian)              349              50  53  67  83  96 143 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:47

   13 Potomac Senior High School            393              23  59  75 104 132 155             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:44

   14 Kettle Run                            425              28  82  95  98 122 138 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:10

   15 Courtland                             435              45  63 102 109 116 129 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:47

   16 Trinity Episcopal School              442              52  84  90  92 124 135 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:32

   17 Spotswood                             452               2  81 117 125 127 144 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:54

   18 Colgan High School                    472              18  86 110 119 139 147 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:30

   19 Steward School                        503              32  58  80 164 169 177 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:51

   20 Chancellor                            514              54 108 114 118 120 121 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:22

   21 New Kent                              519              31  78 105 131 174                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:46

   22 Tallwood                              547              65  99 106 137 140 152 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:32

   23 Spotsylvania                          584              61 112 126 128 157 159 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:24

   24 Orange County                         627              94 103 107 160 163 181             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:10

   25 Bruton                                688              55 141 145 172 175                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:40

   26 Walsingham Academy                    739              87 134 162 176 180                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:23

   27 St. Anne's-Belfield School            772             100 154 158 178 182                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:09

   28 West Point                            823             149 156 165 170 183                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:01

 Inc. Alleghany                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Collegiate                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gloucester High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. King George                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Matoaca High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northumberland                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oscar Smith High School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland)              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pulaski County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stonebridge School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. York                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

JV Girls #1 - Individuals
Junior Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run		
PL	Name	Team	Time
1	Maria Bogdon	James Madison	19:36
2	Rhianna Reddinger	James W. Robinson	19:50
3	Alexandra Oskuie	James Madison	19:54
4	Beatrice Scott	Blacksburg High School	20:05
5	Faith Reid	Western Albemarle	20:10
6	Elaina Sprague	James Madison	20:14
7	Audrey Hicks	James W. Robinson	20:20
8	Emily Bryson	James W. Robinson	20:23
9	Sarah Beard	James W. Robinson	20:25
10	Eliza Stowe	Blacksburg High School	20:32
11	Kathryn Smith	James W. Robinson	20:33
12	Akaela Feng	Blacksburg High School	20:37
13	Megan Keady	James Madison	20:38
14	Sydney Stoker	Colonial Forge	20:44
15	Kamryn Phlegar	Blacksburg High School	20:47
16	Sydney Blowe	Menchville	20:48
17	Julia Lattimer	Blacksburg High School	20:52
18	Arionne Riddick	Menchville	20:54
19	Aideen Canning*	Deep Run	20:55
20	Ashley Gartner	James Madison	20:57
21	Margaret O'Brien	James Madison	20:57
22	Morgan Leopold*	Glen Allen High School	21:03
23	Lauren Massey	Glen Allen High School	21:03
24	Aarati Pokharel	Blacksburg High School	21:04
25	Andrea Macedo	Maggie Walker	21:04
26	Bethany Hsiao	Blacksburg High School	21:06
27	Sierra Puleo	Lee-Davis	21:08
28	Tessa Santelli	Lee-Davis	21:09
29	Klaudia Kanska	Blacksburg High School	21:15
30	Grayson Lawrence	Blacksburg High School	21:19
31	Emma Richards	Grafton High School	21:24
32	Haley Freeborn	Blacksburg High School	21:26
33	Samy Lawson	Freedom (South Riding)	21:27
34	Allison Gartner	James Madison	21:29
35	Maameyaa Asiamah	W.T. Woodson	21:30
36	Kathleen Brewster	James Madison	21:35
37	Grace Howell	Freedom (South Riding)	21:40
38	Anne Morgan Alligood	Menchville	21:41
39	Emma Brahmey	W.T. Woodson	21:53
40	Caroline Joyce	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	21:55
41	Natalie Barnette	Blacksburg High School	21:55
42	Alexandra Krieger	James Madison	21:56
43	Avery Jordan	Western Albemarle	21:56
44	Lindsay Tyler *	Glen Allen High School	21:56
45	Aarti Sakhuja	Freedom (South Riding)	21:57
46	Mary Arnold	Menchville	21:57
47	Cara Curtin	Freedom (South Riding)	21:59
48	Audrey Geis	Western Albemarle	21:59
49	Erin Nihill	Bishop O'Connell	21:59
50	Maddie Ryan	Bishop O'Connell	22:03
51	Christina Webb	Western Albemarle	22:05
52	Abbi McCormack	Cosby	22:05
53	Allison Sarver	Christiansburg	22:06
54	Allison Barthol	Midlothian High School	22:07
55	Sarah Goldbach	Ocean Lakes	22:07
56	Alyssa Lee	Thomas Jefferson S&T	22:10
57	Ginny Brough	Bishop O'Connell	22:10
58	Margot Brown*	Deep Run	22:11
59	Rachel Martinka	Thomas Jefferson S&T	22:17
60	Chloe Guenette	Blacksburg High School	22:17
61	Naomi Wren	Princess Anne High School	22:21
62	Maya Gorton	Menchville	22:22
63	Hannah Smith	Maggie Walker	22:23
64	Ally Gleason	Midlothian High School	22:24
65	Madison Boyer	Freedom (South Riding)	22:25
66	Lindsay Graham	Maggie Walker	22:26
67	Emily Quan	Thomas Jefferson S&T	22:27
68	Kaitlyn Elliott	Blacksburg High School	22:28
69	Abigail Sullivan	James Madison	22:29
70	Ciara Barrett	James Madison	22:32
71	Emily Beach	Lafayette	22:38
72	Christina Pantzer	James Madison	22:40
73	Marissa Hanzlik	Maggie Walker	22:40
74	Sophia Ramirez	Menchville	22:41
75	Laine Mumford	Douglas Freeman	22:42
76	Hannah Feeken	Colonial Forge	22:42
77	Emily Arruda *	Glen Allen High School	22:43
78	Emily Turner	Maggie Walker	22:47
79	Sydney Dutton	Western Albemarle	22:50
80	Violet Felt	Thomas Jefferson S&T	22:50
81	Emily Novak	Cosby	22:53
82	Elizabeth Comeau	Freedom (South Riding)	22:54
83	Savannah Mitchell	Colonial Forge	22:55
84	Ella Warnick	Blacksburg High School	22:56
85	Sarah Higgins	Hickory High School	22:56
86	Emma Gregory	Glen Allen High School	22:57
87	Anna Stein	James Madison	22:58
88	Brittani Delgado	Cosby	22:59
89	Hannah Charleston	Glen Allen High School	22:59
90	Elena Bertolini	James Madison	23:01
91	Katie Murray	Cosby	23:02
92	Kenna Fegter	Cosby	23:02
93	Caroline Finken	Woodbridge	23:04
94	Ella Taylor	Western Albemarle	23:06
95	Lou Anne Morell	Menchville	23:10
96	Addison Kenny	Deep Run	23:11
97	Emily Stumpo	Grafton High School	23:12
98	Sarah Titus	Western Albemarle	23:12
99	Ellie St. Martin	Blacksburg High School	23:13
100	Emily Kao	W.T. Woodson	23:13
101	Hannah Song	Princess Anne High School	23:14
102	Jula Conte	Maggie Walker	23:17
103	Anna Wilson	Tabb	23:17
104	Madison Quesinberry	Deep Run	23:19
105	Sierra Acheson	Mountain View	23:20
106	Jessica Bilchick	Western Albemarle	23:21
107	Sarah Meng	Western Albemarle	23:22
108	Abbie LeFevre	Hickory High School	23:23
109	McKayla Kerrick	Ocean Lakes	23:25
110	Ayla Sinclair	W.T. Woodson	23:27
111	Erica Schipper	Hayfield Secondary School	23:30
112	Ally Grabarczyk	Ocean Lakes	23:30
113	Zoe Orr	Douglas Freeman	23:31
114	Cassandra Thomas	Freedom (South Riding)	23:31
115	Emma Manring*	Douglas Freeman	23:31
116	Sherry Xie	Thomas Jefferson S&T	23:36
117	Jessica Link	Lafayette	23:38
118	Maeve Pitney	Hickory High School	23:39
119	Elise Weisenberger	Deep Run	23:42
120	Alicen Potts	Maggie Walker	23:42
121	Olivia Brennan	W.T. Woodson	23:43
122	Briana Gilham	Riverbend High School	23:43
123	Amy Rouse	Riverbend High School	23:43
124	Sarah Villadelgado	Ocean Lakes	23:43
125	Sara Burtner	Ocean Lakes	23:45
126	Rachel Hemsworth	Westfield	23:47
127	Elizabeth Dawes	James Madison	23:47
128	Katelynn Loos	Ocean Lakes	23:48
129	Maggie Nguyen	Westfield	23:48
130	Hope Berns	Princess Anne High School	23:50
131	Courtney Collins	Deep Run	23:51
132	Petra Hafker	Deep Run	23:51
133	Alleen Towner	W.T. Woodson	23:51
134	Claire Keeton	Douglas Freeman	23:52
135	Thea Torrisi	Princess Anne High School	23:52
136	Lauren Smith	Princess Anne High School	23:53
137	Rachel Smith	Menchville	23:53
138	Alexandra Dunbar	Grafton High School	23:57
139	Olivia Sperry	Deep Run	23:58
140	Christina Sabochick	Grafton High School	23:58
141	Annika Griggs	Blacksburg High School	23:59
142	Kathryn Edwards	Western Albemarle	23:59
143	Katia Amos	Western Albemarle	23:59
144	Gabriella Hale	Westfield	23:59
145	Tiana Laux	Colonial Forge	24:00:00
146	Emily Trotter	Hickory High School	24:00:00
147	Mallory Girvin	Douglas Freeman	24:07:00
148	Ella Meyer	Glen Allen High School	24:08:00
149	Lauren Tull	Douglas Freeman	24:09:00
150	Shayla Utzinger	Blacksburg High School	24:09:00
151	Alyssa Anderson	Deep Run	24:11:00
152	Kate Lord	Maggie Walker	24:11:00
153	Kristen Halper	Thomas Jefferson S&T	24:12:00
154	Elizabeth Parker	W.T. Woodson	24:12:00
155	Katie Kerrigan	Ocean Lakes	24:14:00
156	Jenna Hughes	Patrick Henry (Ashland)	24:15:00
157	Mary Parker	W.T. Woodson	24:17:00
158	Brianne Johnson	Lee-Davis	24:18:00
159	Sophie Peng	Western Albemarle	24:20:00
160	Libby McFadden	Maggie Walker	24:22:00
161	Annabelle Williams	Hickory High School	24:24:00
162	Sierra Kenny	Deep Run	24:25:00
163	Kiara Holloway	Glen Allen High School	24:28:00
164	Hannah Paulding *	Glen Allen High School	24:29:00
165	Megan Kelleher	Douglas Freeman	24:31:00
166	Julia Cassidy	Douglas Freeman	24:34:00
167	Madeline Smith	Woodbridge	24:38:00
168	Natalie Ruffieux	Grafton High School	24:43:00
169	Christina Schweitzer	Lafayette	24:43:00
170	Cheyenne Hodge	Blacksburg High School	24:47:00
171	Ayana Jackson	Hickory High School	24:52:00
172	Lauren Trzcinski	Hickory High School	24:52:00
173	Kalle Simpson	W.T. Woodson	24:55:00
174	Erin Crawford	Blacksburg High School	24:55:00
175	Robyn Mann	Blacksburg High School	24:55:00
176	Kirstie Peterson	Lafayette	24:56:00
177	Mackenzie West	Mountain View	24:56:00
178	Abby Bender	Maggie Walker	24:58:00
179	Emilie Holmquist	Mountain View	24:58:00
180	Katherine Hemsworth	Westfield	24:59:00
181	Lilia Qian	Thomas Jefferson S&T	25:00:00
182	Leonela Cabral	Menchville	25:02:00
183	Abigail Wontrop	Blacksburg High School	25:02:00
184	Camille Sager	Deep Run	25:04:00
185	Mikayla McDonald	Colonial Forge	25:04:00
186	Kylie Sticca	Grafton High School	25:06:00
187	Julia Heimbigner	W.T. Woodson	25:08:00
188	Lauren Collver	Blacksburg High School	25:08:00
189	Erin Lynn	W.T. Woodson	25:13:00
190	Savannah Hall	W.T. Woodson	25:13:00
191	Bayley Brooks	Riverbend High School	25:15:00
192	Josie Kistner	Cosby	25:15:00
193	Bailey McGuire	Cosby	25:16:00
194	Shelly Boerth	Blacksburg High School	25:19:00
195	Amy Schleicher	Ocean Lakes	25:19:00
196	Gabrielle Parton	Blacksburg High School	25:20:00
197	Maddie Fegter	Cosby	25:21:00
198	Sophia Alfasi	Glen Allen High School	25:22:00
199	Caroline Jones	Blacksburg High School	25:25:00
200	Maren Kelley	Ocean Lakes	25:25:00
201	Olya Daniels	Princess Anne High School	25:26:00
202	Zoe Astroulakis	Westfield	25:28:00
203	Madeline Deck	Blacksburg High School	25:29:00
204	Sydney Tucker	Tabb	25:29:00
205	Allison Freedman	Grafton High School	25:29:00
206	Madison Hukka	Mountain View	25:32:00
207	Emi Miyazaki	Blacksburg High School	25:35:00
208	Sophia Keesee	Grafton High School	25:37:00
209	Heather Crum	Menchville	25:38:00
210	Lindsay Miller	Blacksburg High School	25:43:00
211	Carly Hopkins	Blacksburg High School	25:45:00
212	Delyshia Johnson	Lee-Davis	25:45:00
213	Nola Scott	Blacksburg High School	25:46:00
214	Katie Taguchi	Glen Allen High School	25:49:00
215	Lauren Waggoner	Glen Allen High School	25:49:00
216	Joitree Alam	Midlothian High School	25:49:00
217	Gabriella Rivera	Hickory High School	25:51:00
218	Roshni Bhojwani	Blacksburg High School	25:51:00
219	Arielle Becker	Deep Run	25:54:00
220	Amanda Onofrio	Deep Run	25:55:00
221	Josey Volles	Lee-Davis	25:55:00
222	Corinne Landrum	Deep Run	25:57:00
223	Lydia Carey	Westfield	25:58:00
224	Perisa Ashar	Deep Run	25:58:00
225	Brenna Donahoe	Tabb	25:58:00
226	Katherine May	Mountain View	25:59:00
227	Jessica Black	Westfield	25:59:00
228	Stephanie Welbaum	Blacksburg High School	26:02:00
229	Rebecca Ng	Menchville	26:05:00
230	Felicia Jaygbay	W.T. Woodson	26:06:00
231	Trini Hong	W.T. Woodson	26:09:00
232	Susan Pokharel	Blacksburg High School	26:10:00
233	Eva Rose-Munoz	Ocean Lakes	26:22:00
234	Jennifer Tieu	W.T. Woodson	26:22:00
235	Hannah Marks	Tabb	26:32:00
236	Bridget Willard	Deep Run	26:32:00
237	Sanaa Welch	Grafton High School	26:35:00
238	Ellie North	Lafayette	26:37:00
239	Lea Schachman	Midlothian High School	26:37:00
240	Julia White	Cosby	26:38:00
241	Luretha Domah	Deep Run	26:44:00
242	Maya Godambe	Hickory High School	26:51:00
243	Grace Hall	W.T. Woodson	26:52:00
244	Caroline Caplan	Menchville	26:58:00
245	Melissa Wakefield	Cosby	26:58:00
246	Jeanne Bammel	Lafayette	27:00:00
247	Mikaela Peters	Riverbend High School	27:12:00
248	Lindsey Davis	Glen Allen High School	27:12:00
249	Morgan Gray	Riverbend High School	27:16:00
250	Linh Nguyen	Menchville	27:21:00
251	Kasey Martin	Glen Allen High School	27:30:00
252	Michelle Montoya	Glen Allen High School	27:31:00
253	Alexis Capobianco	Menchville	27:36:00
254	Sarah Whiteside	Hayfield Secondary School	27:43:00
255	Francesca Giardina	Hickory High School	27:50:00
256	Natalie Klesch	Hickory High School	27:51:00
257	Mackenzie Shearer	Maggie Walker	27:54:00
258	Aashri Aggarwal	Maggie Walker	28:01:00
259	Liliana Ramirez	Menchville	28:09:00
260	Kallia Smith	Maggie Walker	28:18:00
261	Ashley Flewellyn	Cosby	28:31:00
262	Macy Stockdill	Grafton High School	28:43:00
263	Sami Renehan	Deep Run	28:45:00
264	Tanisha Khopey	Deep Run	29:01:00
265	Katelynn Cherry	Menchville	29:38:00
266	Arisha Rehman	Hayfield Secondary School	30:26:00
267	Sophia Johnston	Maggie Walker	30:28:00
268	Grace Burnam	Deep Run	30:44:00
269	Megan Roberts	Lafayette	30:47:00
270	Devin Singh	Menchville	30:57:00
271	Sarah Harrison	Blacksburg High School	31:46
272	Meghan Burton	Riverbend High School	31:55
273	Katie Scarbeck	Riverbend High School	32:05
274	Sierra Dickerson	Blacksburg High School	32:40
275	Erin Hanzlik	Maggie Walker	32:49
276	Mackenzie Moss	Deep Run	36:30  

2016 Milestat JV A Girls

October 15, 2016

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 James W. Robinson                      37               2   7   8   9  11                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:34

    2 James Madison                          43               1   3   6  13  20  21  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:21

    3 Blacksburg High School                 58               4  10  12  15  17  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:56

    4 Menchville                            156              16  18  34  39  49  56  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:45

    5 Western Albemarle                     185               5  36  41  42  61  72  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:01

    6 Freedom (South Riding)                192              30  33  38  40  51  64  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:29

    7 Glen Allen High School                208              22  23  37  59  67  69 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44

    8 Maggie Walker                         242              25  50  52  55  60  79  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:22

    9 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  296              45  47  53  62  89 117 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22

   10 Deep Run                              311              19  46  74  80  92 103 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:20

   11 Cosby                                 315              43  63  68  70  71 135 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:04

   12 W.T. Woodson                          322              32  35  77  84  94 105 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:47

   13 Colonial Forge                        381              14  58  65 112 132                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:28

   14 Ocean Lakes                           407              44  83  85  97  98 100 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:33

   15 Princess Anne High School             443              48  78 102 107 108 137             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:12

   16 Grafton High School                   446              29  75 109 110 123 133 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:16

   17 Douglas Freeman                       451              57  86  88 106 114 116 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:44

   18 Lee-Davis                             458              27  28 120 141 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:17

   19 Hickory High School                   473              66  82  91 113 121 125 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:24

   20 Lafayette                             541              54  90 124 127 146 147 150         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:34

   21 Westfield                             579              99 101 111 130 138 143 145         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:03

   22 Mountain View                         622              81 128 129 140 144                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:47

   23 Riverbend High School                 622              95  96 134 148 149 151 152         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:11

 Inc. Bishop O'Connell                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christiansburg                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Midlothian High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland)              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tabb                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Return to Top

Email | About