MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Nike Cross Nationals
Nike Cross Nationals History
Hosted By: Nike
Portland, Oregon
2016-12-03

NXN 2016
Portland, OR
Glendoveer Golf Course

12/3/2016

Timing: Results:www.RecordTiming.com

Race #1

Girls Championship
Final Results
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings			Score	Scoring Order			Total	Avg.	Spread
1	MANLIUS XC		41	2-3-7-14-15(70)(108)		1:32:40	18:32	0:48.5
2	DAVIS/CA XC		181	8-21-38-41-73(96)(144)		1:35:40	19:08	1:14.6
3	TEMECULA XC		185	18-24-44-47-52(66)(102)		1:36:04	19:13	0:31.3
4	CARMEL XC		194	9-27-34-45-79(121)(138)		1:35:53	19:11	1:09.5
5	WILLMAR XC		218	23-28-40-59-68(87)(95)		1:36:25	19:17	0:41.0
6	AHWATUKEE XC		227	25-29-37-50-86(90)(123)		1:36:25	19:17	0:53.4
7	BROOMFIELD XC		250	20-22-43-81-84(94)		1:36:55	19:23	0:53.9
8	BOZEMAN XC		254	5-12-62-78-97(105)(112)		1:36:45	19:21	1:38.5
9	CARROLL XC		261	13-19-67-77-85(106)(128)	1:37:00	19:24	1:07.1
10	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC	272	16-35-48-75-98(100)(118)	1:37:19	19:28	1:13.3
11	PORTLAND XC		281	1-17-33-103-127(142)(150)	1:36:30	19:18	3:04.3
12	EDINA XC		294	36-39-54-82-83(110)(116)	1:37:27	19:30	0:44.2
13	DENVER XC		310	30-51-53-72-104(122)(151)	1:37:49	19:34	1:11.2
14	CLIFTON PARK XC		339	10-56-60-80-133(147)(149)	1:38:32	19:43	2:14.1
15	KELLER XC		353*	26-46-55-107-119(126)(130)	1:38:37	19:44	1:29.6
16	MINOOKA XC		353*	6-58-61-92-136(141)(143)	1:38:37	19:44	2:29.0
17	BLACKSBURG XC		375	42-64-69-99-101(109)(124)	1:38:52	19:47	0:52.0
18	PALOS VERDES XC		405	49-63-89-93-111(117)(139)	1:39:24	19:53	0:56.6
19	BURKE XC		410*	4-88-91-113-114(132)(145)	1:39:14	19:51	1:57.3
20	HUNTERDON XC		410*	31-57-71-120-131(137)(148)	1:39:39	19:56	1:53.8
21	AMHERST XC		453	32-74-76-125-146(152)(153)	1:40:28	20:06	2:09.2
22	CENTRAL OREGON XC	454	11-65-115-129-134(135)(140)	1:40:29	20:06	2:14.0
*Tiebreakers
KELLER XC	26	46	55	107	119	126	130
MINOOKA XC	6	58	61	92	136	141	143
 
BURKE XC	4	88	91	113	114	132	145
HUNTERDON XC	31	57	71	120	131	137	148
 
Individual Results
	Athlete			Yr.	#	Team			Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
1	OAKLEY, BRIE		SR	50	SOUTHWEST-3		--	17:10.1	---	5:31.2	3:26.0
2	STRATTON, EMBER		SO	195	PORTLAND XC		1	17:38.2	0:28.2	5:40.2	3:31.6
3	GREGORY, LAUREN		SR	48	SOUTHWEST-1		--	17:39.8	0:29.8	5:40.8	3:32.0
4	GIBSON, ANNA		SR	29	NORTHWEST-1		--	17:40.9	0:31.0	5:41.1	3:32.2
5	CHMIEL, KELSEY		SO	1	NEW YORK-1		--	17:41.1	0:31.1	5:41.2	3:32.2
6	PING, GRACE		8	200	INDIV -- SW REGION	--	17:48.3	0:38.3	5:43.5	3:33.6
7	SCHADLER, ALLIE		SR	52	SOUTHWEST-5		--	17:48.6	0:38.6	5:43.6	3:33.7
8	LAWSON, JESSICA		SR	35	NEW YORK-3		--	17:50.4	0:40.4	5:44.2	3:34.1
9	JOHNSON, INDIA		SR	21	MIDWEST-3		--	17:53.6	0:43.6	5:45.2	3:34.7
10	LEE, KATHERINE		JR	34	NEW YORK-2		--	17:57.1	0:47.1	5:46.3	3:35.4
11	RICH, WHITNEY		SR	51	SOUTHWEST-4		--	17:58.1	0:48.1	5:46.6	3:35.6
12	CULBREATH, LONDON	FR	43	SOUTH-1			--	17:58.3	0:48.4	5:46.7	3:35.7
13	TUOHY, KATELYN		FR	36	NEW YORK-4		--	17:58.5	0:48.5	5:46.8	3:35.7
14	FORSYTH, ANNE		JR	19	MIDWEST-1		--	17:58.6	0:48.6	5:46.8	3:35.7
15	KELLER, ANNA SOPHIA	SR	22	MIDWEST-4		--	17:59.4	0:49.4	5:47.0	3:35.9
16	HALLADAY, LEXY		FR	30	NORTHWEST-2		--	18:00.3	0:50.4	5:47.4	3:36.1
17	MCCONNELL, QUINN	SO	49	SOUTHWEST-2		--	18:01.4	0:51.4	5:47.7	3:36.3
18	HART, KATELYNNE		FR	20	MIDWEST-2		--	18:01.5	0:51.5	5:47.7	3:36.3
19	SLEENHOF, ANNIKA	JR	38	SOUTHEAST-1		--	18:01.8	0:51.8	5:47.8	3:36.4
20	WALTERS, CLAIRE		FR	2	MANLIUS XC		2	18:05.7	0:55.7	5:49.1	3:37.1
21	VLADIC, TIAHNA		SO	33	NORTHWEST-5		--	18:05.9	0:55.9	5:49.2	3:37.2
22	FENSKE, ANNA		8	16	HEARTLAND-3		--	18:06.0	0:56.0	5:49.2	3:37.2
23	BORN, MOLLY		JR	15	HEARTLAND-2		--	18:06.6	0:56.6	5:49.4	3:37.3
24	OLIVERE, LYDIA		JR	39	SOUTHEAST-2		--	18:10.3	1:00.3	5:50.6	3:38.1
25	PEURIFOY, LAUREN	SO	13	CALIFORNIA-5		--	18:10.8	1:00.8	5:50.7	3:38.1
26	ENDSLEY, ASHTON		SR	44	SOUTH-2			--	18:14.4	1:04.4	5:51.9	3:38.9
27	VESTRI, AMANDA		SR	37	NEW YORK-5		--	18:17.0	1:07.0	5:52.7	3:39.4
28	MURPHY, GLENNIS		SR	12	CALIFORNIA-4		--	18:17.5	1:07.5	5:52.9	3:39.5
29	RYAN, SOPHIA		JR	5	MANLIUS XC		3	18:19.3	1:09.3	5:53.5	3:39.9
30	PETERSON, LAUREN	SO	17	HEARTLAND-4		--	18:24.6	1:14.6	5:55.2	3:40.9
31	SCHWARTZ, TYLER		JR	23	MIDWEST-5		--	18:25.2	1:15.2	5:55.4	3:41.0
32	VENTERS, EMILY		SR	18	HEARTLAND-5		--	18:26.9	1:16.9	5:55.9	3:41.4
33	MURPHY, Kate		SR	137	BURKE XC		4	18:27.9	1:17.9	5:56.2	3:41.6
34	WALDEN, CHEYENNE	SR	46	SOUTH-4			--	18:28.2	1:18.3	5:56.3	3:41.6
35	NOE, CAMILA		JR	109	BOZEMAN XC		5	18:29.2	1:19.2	5:56.6	3:41.8
36	SHELTON, EMILY		JR	180	MINOOKA XC		6	18:29.5	1:19.5	5:56.7	3:41.9
37	WHITE, PHOEBE		FR	3	MANLIUS XC		7	18:30.2	1:20.2	5:57.0	3:42.0
38	CASTIGLIONI, SOFIA	SR	62	DAVIS/CA XC		8	18:31.1	1:21.1	5:57.3	3:42.2
39	YARED, TSION		FR	40	SOUTHEAST-3		--	18:34.3	1:24.3	5:58.3	3:42.8
40	GEISLER, CHRISTINA	SR	81	CARMEL XC		9	18:39.3	1:29.3	5:59.9	3:43.8
41	HILL, ANNIE		JR	31	NORTHWEST-3		--	18:41.7	1:31.7	6:00.7	3:44.3
42	REALE, HANNAH		JR	129	CLIFTON PARK XC		10	18:42.9	1:32.9	6:01.0	3:44.6
43	BROOKS, OLIVIA		SR	116	CENTRAL OREGON XC	11	18:43.5	1:33.5	6:01.2	3:44.7
44	RENEAU, ELIZABETH	JR	45	SOUTH-3			--	18:43.8	1:33.8	6:01.3	3:44.8
45	DEVLIN, AISLINN		SR	24	NORTHEAST-1		--	18:44.5	1:34.5	6:01.6	3:44.9
46	WIEGAND, KENENNI	SR	115	BOZEMAN XC		12	18:44.6	1:34.6	6:01.6	3:44.9
47	MORTIMER, GILLIAN	SR	147	CARROLL XC		13	18:45.0	1:35.0	6:01.7	3:45.0
48	LEONARD, SARA		JR	11	CALIFORNIA-3		--	18:46.9	1:37.0	6:02.3	3:45.4
49	FISCHER, CAROLINE	FR	26	NORTHEAST-3		--	18:49.1	1:39.1	6:03.0	3:45.8
50	ADLER, ERIKA		SR	10	CALIFORNIA-2		--	18:49.1	1:39.1	6:03.0	3:45.8
51	MADSEN, REILLY		FR	6	MANLIUS XC		14	18:50.5	1:40.5	6:03.5	3:46.1
52	WALTERS, REBECCA	JR	4	MANLIUS XC		15	18:54.2	1:44.2	6:04.7	3:46.8
53	SCHMITT, SARAH		JR	91	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC	16	18:54.7	1:44.7	6:04.8	3:46.9
54	HAYS, KEELIN		SO	41	SOUTHEAST-4		--	18:55.1	1:45.1	6:05.0	3:47.0
55	HUELSKAMP, LUCY		FR	193	PORTLAND XC		17	18:55.3	1:45.3	6:05.0	3:47.1
56	RICE, NICOLE		SR	53	TEMECULA XC		18	18:55.4	1:45.4	6:05.1	3:47.1
57	TRACHT, CATE		JR	146	CARROLL XC		19	18:55.7	1:45.7	6:05.2	3:47.1
58	MOONEY, MADDIE		JR	178	BROOMFIELD XC		20	18:56.8	1:46.8	6:05.5	3:47.4
59	O'KEEFFE, OLIVIA	JR	61	DAVIS/CA XC		21	18:57.0	1:47.0	6:05.6	3:47.4
60	GONZALES, IVY		JR	175	BROOMFIELD XC		22	18:57.7	1:47.8	6:05.8	3:47.5
61	SCHMITZ, SOPHIE		SR	74	WILLMAR XC		23	18:58.3	1:48.3	6:06.0	3:47.7
62	BELUS, SYDNEY		SR	56	TEMECULA XC		24	18:58.6	1:48.6	6:06.1	3:47.7
63	CHRISTOFIS, BROOKLYN	FR	170	AHWATUKEE XC		25	18:58.8	1:48.8	6:06.2	3:47.7
64	SANTORO, ABBEY		JR	152	KELLER XC		26	18:59.2	1:49.2	6:06.3	3:47.8
65	BATES, PHOEBE		FR	82	CARMEL XC		27	18:59.8	1:49.8	6:06.5	3:48.0
66	HANSON, JESSA		SR	78	WILLMAR XC		28	19:00.9	1:50.9	6:06.8	3:48.2
67	JONES, BAYLEE		SR	171	AHWATUKEE XC		29	19:01.0	1:51.1	6:06.9	3:48.2
68	FITZSIMMONS, JENNA	FR	161	DENVER XC		30	19:01.2	1:51.2	6:06.9	3:48.2
69	DIMARCELLO, ELENA	SO	95	HUNTERDON XC		31	19:01.5	1:51.5	6:07.0	3:48.3
70	GLODEK, ANNIE		SR	28	NORTHEAST-5		--	19:02.4	1:52.5	6:07.3	3:48.5
71	CHITTENDEN, MELIA	SR	9	CALIFORNIA-1		--	19:02.7	1:52.7	6:07.4	3:48.5
72	HUNT, MADELEINE		SR	104	AMHERST XC		32	19:02.9	1:52.9	6:07.5	3:48.6
73	MAKIN, KELLY		JR	196	PORTLAND XC		33	19:02.9	1:53.0	6:07.5	3:48.6
74	ANDERSON, RACHEL	SR	83	CARMEL XC		34	19:03.9	1:53.9	6:07.8	3:48.8
75	MORRIS, ALEX		SO	92	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC	35	19:05.3	1:55.3	6:08.2	3:49.0
76	COLLIER, CAITLIN	JR	42	SOUTHEAST-5		--	19:05.7	1:55.7	6:08.4	3:49.1
77	KOMPELIEN, EMILY	JR	69	EDINA XC		36	19:06.1	1:56.1	6:08.5	3:49.2
78	CRALL, EMILY		SR	168	AHWATUKEE XC		37	19:07.7	1:57.7	6:09.0	3:49.5
79	LODIGIANI, SOPHIE	SO	66	DAVIS/CA XC		38	19:11.0	2:01.0	6:10.1	3:50.2
80	MOSBORG, AMANDA		SR	72	EDINA XC		39	19:12.2	2:02.2	6:10.5	3:50.4
81	RUDIE, KAYLA		SR	79	WILLMAR XC		40	19:13.8	2:03.8	6:11.0	3:50.7
82	ROE, TAYLOR		SO	32	NORTHWEST-4		--	19:14.6	2:04.6	6:11.2	3:50.9
83	FISK, ABBEY		SR	63	DAVIS/CA XC		41	19:14.8	2:04.8	6:11.3	3:51.0
84	ACKLEY, KARLY		SR	14	HEARTLAND-1		--	19:17.9	2:07.9	6:12.3	3:51.6
85	EDWARDS, AILENE		SO	130	BLACKSBURG XC		42	19:18.0	2:08.0	6:12.3	3:51.6
86	WONG, CHLOE		JR	27	NORTHEAST-4		--	19:19.4	2:09.4	6:12.8	3:51.9
87	MITCHEM, KATELYN	JR	172	BROOMFIELD XC		43	19:19.5	2:09.5	6:12.8	3:51.9
88	BEATTY, KIYENA		SR	58	TEMECULA XC		44	19:19.8	2:09.8	6:12.9	3:52.0
89	DALTON, MADDIE		JR	84	CARMEL XC		45	19:21.1	2:11.1	6:13.3	3:52.2
90	VAN CAMP, ISABEL	SO	156	KELLER XC		46	19:21.7	2:11.7	6:13.5	3:52.3
91	MANDEL, EVELYN		SR	54	TEMECULA XC		47	19:22.8	2:12.8	6:13.9	3:52.5
92	RICCI, HANNAH		JR	88	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC	48	19:24.1	2:14.1	6:14.3	3:52.8
93	STONER, CAITLIN		SR	192	PALOS VERDES XC		49	19:24.9	2:15.0	6:14.6	3:53.0
94	WOLF, HALEY		JR	167	AHWATUKEE XC		50	19:25.4	2:15.4	6:14.7	3:53.1
95	O'SULLIVAN, SARAH	FR	164	DENVER XC		51	19:26.5	2:16.6	6:15.1	3:53.3
96	PFLUGHOFT, SANDRA	JR	59	TEMECULA XC		52	19:26.7	2:16.7	6:15.1	3:53.3
97	FITZSIMMONS, MAUREN	SR	162	DENVER XC		53	19:27.6	2:17.6	6:15.4	3:53.5
98	RICHTER, MORGAN		FR	73	EDINA XC		54	19:28.1	2:18.1	6:15.6	3:53.6
99	BLACK, JULIA		JR	151	KELLER XC		55	19:29.1	2:19.1	6:15.9	3:53.8
100	ZACHGO, JULIA		SR	127	CLIFTON PARK XC		56	19:29.9	2:19.9	6:16.2	3:54.0
101	KEARSLEY, ANGELA	SO	98	HUNTERDON XC		57	19:31.3	2:21.3	6:16.6	3:54.2
102	TUTT, ASHLEY		SR	182	MINOOKA XC		58	19:31.4	2:21.4	6:16.6	3:54.3
103	HANSEN, LEAH		SO	76	WILLMAR XC		59	19:32.6	2:22.6	6:17.0	3:54.5
104	LOMASCOLO, OLIVIA	JR	128	CLIFTON PARK XC		60	19:32.7	2:22.7	6:17.0	3:54.5
105	CALLAHAN, MACKENZIE	SR	184	MINOOKA XC		61	19:33.6	2:23.6	6:17.3	3:54.7
106	MEUWISSEN, PIPER	SR	114	BOZEMAN XC		62	19:34.8	2:24.8	6:17.7	3:54.9
107	CATENA, GRACE		JR	188	PALOS VERDES XC		63	19:35.1	2:25.1	6:17.8	3:55.0
108	COMBS, Annie Kay	SR	132	BLACKSBURG XC		64	19:35.5	2:25.5	6:18.0	3:55.1
109	STEVENSON, EMMA		SR	117	CENTRAL OREGON XC	65	19:36.7	2:26.7	6:18.3	3:55.3
110	ITO, DEVIN		FR	57	TEMECULA XC		66	19:37.9	2:27.9	6:18.7	3:55.6
111	SANTAMARIA, SOFIA	SO	145	CARROLL XC		67	19:39.1	2:29.1	6:19.1	3:55.8
112	MONSON, SERENA		JR	77	WILLMAR XC		68	19:39.2	2:29.2	6:19.2	3:55.8
113	WOLFE, Kaitlynn		FR	134	BLACKSBURG XC		69	19:39.3	2:29.3	6:19.2	3:55.8
114	MADSEN, PALMER		JR	7	MANLIUS XC		70	19:39.8	2:29.8	6:19.3	3:56.0
115	DIMARCELLO, ANNA	SR	100	HUNTERDON XC		71	19:41.0	2:31.0	6:19.7	3:56.2
116	ECK, CAROLINE		SO	160	DENVER XC		72	19:41.6	2:31.6	6:19.9	3:56.3
117	MITCHELL, ANNIE		SO	65	DAVIS/CA XC		73	19:45.7	2:35.7	6:21.2	3:57.1
118	ZLOTNICK, ARIELLE	SO	106	AMHERST XC		74	19:46.4	2:36.4	6:21.5	3:57.3
119	HAMILTON, CLAIRE	SR	90	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC	75	19:47.0	2:37.0	6:21.7	3:57.4
120	LEIGHTON, JANE		JR	107	AMHERST XC		76	19:47.4	2:37.4	6:21.8	3:57.5
121	WHITE, ALI		SR	148	CARROLL XC		77	19:47.8	2:37.8	6:21.9	3:57.6
122	JACQUES, PHOEBE		JR	111	BOZEMAN XC		78	19:48.1	2:38.1	6:22.0	3:57.6
123	LEINHEISER, SARAH	SR	85	CARMEL XC		79	19:48.7	2:38.8	6:22.2	3:57.7
124	HARTMAN, CHARLOTTE	JR	125	CLIFTON PARK XC		80	19:49.5	2:39.5	6:22.5	3:57.9
125	MITCHEM, EMILY		JR	177	BROOMFIELD XC		81	19:49.6	2:39.6	6:22.5	3:57.9
126	SCHREINER, SADIE	FR	68	EDINA XC		82	19:50.1	2:40.1	6:22.6	3:58.0
127	SWEENEY, TATE		SR	67	EDINA XC		83	19:50.2	2:40.3	6:22.7	3:58.0
128	THOMPSON, LAURA		JR	173	BROOMFIELD XC		84	19:50.6	2:40.6	6:22.8	3:58.1
129	RIERA, ANGIE		JR	144	CARROLL XC		85	19:52.1	2:42.1	6:23.3	3:58.4
130	DAVIS, MANDY		SR	166	AHWATUKEE XC		86	19:52.1	2:42.2	6:23.3	3:58.4
131	SCHMITZ, HEIDI		SO	80	WILLMAR XC		87	19:53.4	2:43.4	6:23.7	3:58.7
132	DANIELS, Sarah		JR	140	BURKE XC		88	19:53.6	2:43.6	6:23.8	3:58.7
133	RAHMAAN, HALENA		SO	47	SOUTH-5			--	19:55.2	2:45.2	6:24.3	3:59.0
134	REGAN, ALEX		SR	191	PALOS VERDES XC		89	19:58.9	2:48.9	6:25.5	3:59.8
135	JUUL, ANNA		SR	25	NORTHEAST-2		--	20:02.2	2:52.2	6:26.5	4:00.4
136	HARRIS, KELLY		JR	165	AHWATUKEE XC		90	20:03.2	2:53.2	6:26.9	4:00.6
137	KITCHEN, Taylor		SR	139	BURKE XC		91	20:03.4	2:53.4	6:26.9	4:00.7
138	VAN ECK, VIVIAN		SO	185	MINOOKA XC		92	20:03.5	2:53.5	6:27.0	4:00.7
139	GENOVESE, MAZZY		SO	189	PALOS VERDES XC		93	20:03.8	2:53.8	6:27.1	4:00.7
140	KORT, VANESSA		JR	176	BROOMFIELD XC		94	20:04.2	2:54.2	6:27.2	4:00.8
141	ANEZ, SAVANNAH		SR	75	WILLMAR XC		95	20:05.5	2:55.5	6:27.6	4:01.1
142	MITCHELL, RUTHIE	SO	64	DAVIS/CA XC		96	20:07.3	2:57.3	6:28.2	4:01.4
143	HALL, LAINA		JR	113	BOZEMAN XC		97	20:07.6	2:57.6	6:28.3	4:01.5
144	CHAMPION, GABBY		SR	94	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC	98	20:08.0	2:58.0	6:28.4	4:01.6
145	MARIN, Samantha		SR	131	BLACKSBURG XC		99	20:08.8	2:58.8	6:28.7	4:01.7
146	HILL, CLAIRE		SO	93	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC	100	20:09.6	2:59.6	6:28.9	4:01.9
147	GUENETTE, Simonne	JR	133	BLACKSBURG XC		101	20:10.0	3:00.0	6:29.0	4:02.0
148	MCINTOSH, MICHELLE	SR	55	TEMECULA XC		102	20:10.1	3:00.2	6:29.1	4:02.0
149	DEBOUTTE, JOLIEN	JR	199	PORTLAND XC		103	20:10.5	3:00.5	6:29.2	4:02.1
150	SIMMONS, ZOE		SO	159	DENVER XC		104	20:12.3	3:02.3	6:29.8	4:02.5
151	WAGNER, LUCY		JR	110	BOZEMAN XC		105	20:12.7	3:02.7	6:29.9	4:02.5
152	LOPEZ, ARI		SR	149	CARROLL XC		106	20:17.0	3:07.0	6:31.3	4:03.4
153	WHITE, SYDNEY		JR	153	KELLER XC		107	20:17.6	3:07.6	6:31.5	4:03.5
154	VILLALBA, ALEX		JR	8	MANLIUS XC		108	20:17.8	3:07.9	6:31.6	4:03.6
155	FITCH, Emily		SO	135	BLACKSBURG XC		109	20:19.9	3:09.9	6:32.2	4:04.0
156	MITCHELL, HANNAH	SR	71	EDINA XC		110	20:20.9	3:10.9	6:32.6	4:04.2
157	SCRIVEN, SAVANNAH	FR	190	PALOS VERDES XC		111	20:21.5	3:11.5	6:32.7	4:04.3
158	EBERSPECHER, ZOE	JR	112	BOZEMAN XC		112	20:22.2	3:12.2	6:33.0	4:04.4
159	SCHIESL, Emily		SR	142	BURKE XC		113	20:24.0	3:14.0	6:33.5	4:04.8
160	SCHWERS, Sam		JR	138	BURKE XC		114	20:25.1	3:15.1	6:33.9	4:05.0
161	TOBIASON, HANNAH	JR	118	CENTRAL OREGON XC	115	20:25.2	3:15.2	6:33.9	4:05.0
162	RICKMAN, MARIA		SO	70	EDINA XC		116	20:25.9	3:15.9	6:34.2	4:05.2
163	POLISCHECK, OLIVIA	SR	186	PALOS VERDES XC		117	20:26.6	3:16.6	6:34.4	4:05.3
164	GLOWACKI, KAYLA		SR	89	NORTH NAPERVILLE XC	118	20:28.0	3:18.0	6:34.8	4:05.6
165	PALLOZZI, MAKENNA	FR	155	KELLER XC		119	20:28.8	3:18.8	6:35.1	4:05.8
166	NUGENT, EMILY		SO	101	HUNTERDON XC		120	20:29.4	3:19.4	6:35.3	4:05.9
167	KHURRAM, IZZA		SO	86	CARMEL XC		121	20:30.7	3:20.7	6:35.7	4:06.1
168	CHAMBERS, JULIA		SO	163	DENVER XC		122	20:33.3	3:23.3	6:36.6	4:06.7
169	BUCCI, MADI		SR	169	AHWATUKEE XC		123	20:33.9	3:23.9	6:36.7	4:06.8
170	LINK, Sophia		SO	136	BLACKSBURG XC		124	20:34.7	3:24.7	6:37.0	4:06.9
171	ROMANO, MARISSA		FR	103	AMHERST XC		125	20:39.5	3:29.5	6:38.5	4:07.9
172	WALTON, EMILY		JR	157	KELLER XC		126	20:41.3	3:31.3	6:39.1	4:08.3
173	THOMPSON, ELIZABETH	SR	194	PORTLAND XC		127	20:42.4	3:32.4	6:39.5	4:08.5
174	MCCABE, SARAH		JR	150	CARROLL XC		128	20:42.8	3:32.8	6:39.6	4:08.6
175	VANDENBORN, TAYLOR	JR	120	CENTRAL OREGON XC	129	20:45.5	3:35.5	6:40.5	4:09.1
176	THOMPSON, VERA		FR	154	KELLER XC		130	20:50.4	3:40.4	6:42.0	4:10.1
177	MCCARTEN, KELLEY	SR	97	HUNTERDON XC		131	20:55.3	3:45.3	6:43.6	4:11.1
178	BROWNING, Shannon	SR	141	BURKE XC		132	20:56.2	3:46.2	6:43.9	4:11.2
179	MADDALONE, ELISE	JR	123	CLIFTON PARK XC		133	20:56.9	3:46.9	6:44.1	4:11.4
180	WASHENBERGER, KELSEY	JR	121	CENTRAL OREGON XC	134	20:57.4	3:47.4	6:44.3	4:11.5
181	DOWNING, LIV		SO	119	CENTRAL OREGON XC	135	20:57.7	3:47.7	6:44.4	4:11.5
182	DAMES, JULIA		2010	181	MINOOKA XC		136	20:58.4	3:48.4	6:44.6	4:11.7
183	FARRAND, SKYLER		SR	96	HUNTERDON XC		137	20:59.4	3:49.4	6:44.9	4:11.9
184	GEISLER, TASHA		JR	87	CARMEL XC		138	20:59.6	3:49.7	6:45.0	4:11.9
185	HINES, CAMILLE		SR	187	PALOS VERDES XC		139	21:01.0	3:51.0	6:45.4	4:12.2
186	LAYDEN, AUTUMN		SR	122	CENTRAL OREGON XC	140	21:01.2	3:51.2	6:45.5	4:12.2
187	WEED, SARAH		JR	183	MINOOKA XC		141	21:03.2	3:53.2	6:46.2	4:12.6
188	NEVO, NA'AMA		SO	197	PORTLAND XC		142	21:04.0	3:54.0	6:46.4	4:12.8
189	GALL, KATELYN		SO	179	MINOOKA XC		143	21:04.9	3:54.9	6:46.7	4:13.0
190	TAYLOR, SAGE		JR	60	DAVIS/CA XC		144	21:05.2	3:55.2	6:46.8	4:13.0
191	MCAVOY, Maddie		JR	143	BURKE XC		145	21:11.2	4:01.2	6:48.7	4:14.2
192	EARLEY, SHANNON		SR	102	AMHERST XC		146	21:12.0	4:02.0	6:49.0	4:14.4
193	DINALLO, EMILY		JR	124	CLIFTON PARK XC		147	21:18.3	4:08.3	6:51.0	4:15.6
194	TALAMO, BRENNA		SO	99	HUNTERDON XC		148	21:27.5	4:17.5	6:54.0	4:17.5
195	LEGGETT, TAYLOR		JR	126	CLIFTON PARK XC		149	21:28.3	4:18.3	6:54.2	4:17.7
196	BEAL, GRACE		SO	198	PORTLAND XC		150	21:32.8	4:22.8	6:55.7	4:18.5
197	EASTON, MADISON		SR	158	DENVER XC		151	21:38.3	4:28.3	6:57.4	4:19.6
198	LAMBERT, ELISE		JR	105	AMHERST XC		152	22:19.5	5:09.5	7:10.7	4:27.9
199	EHRENSTEIN, EMMY	SR	108	AMHERST XC		153	22:51.8	5:41.8	7:21.1	4:34.4

Race #2

Boys Championship
Final Results
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings			Score	Scoring Order			Total	Avg.	Spread
1	BOZEMAN			105	8-19-22-24-32(132)		1:22:11	16:27	0:28.2
2	AMERICAN FORK XC	141	1-4-7-58-71(121)(134)		1:21:12	16:15	1:31.7
3	BRENTWOOD		163	2-13-17-20-111(125)(151)	1:22:23	16:29	1:58.2
4	DAVIS/UT XC		180	11-36-40-43-50(57)(90)		1:23:02	16:37	0:35.1
5	NAPERVILLE XC		181	29-31-34-41-46(65)(113)		1:23:13	16:39	0:10.2
6	TEMECULA		224	28-35-38-44-79(139)(144)	1:23:44	16:45	0:34.6
7	LINCROFT		235	33-45-47-51-59(61)(105)		1:23:51	16:47	0:19.4
8	THE WOODLANDS XC	236	16-21-42-53-104(106)(130)	1:23:50	16:46	1:00.8
9	LIVERPOOL		275	5-6-14-114-136(137)(147)	1:23:53	16:47	2:17.3
10	WAYZATA XC		280	10-63-66-67-74(92)(100)		1:24:10	16:50	0:54.4
11	CARROLL XC		297	3-27-70-95-102(126)(146)	1:24:00	16:48	1:38.7
12	DOWNERS NORTH		316	30-55-75-76-80(91)(109)		1:24:47	16:58	0:34.8
13	LOUISVILLE		332	49-54-68-77-84(131)		1:24:53	16:59	0:24.6
14	DANA POINT XC		338	23-26-83-98-108(116)(122)	1:25:05	17:01	1:01.2
15	SPRINGVILLE XC		348	15-37-88-101-107(119)(120)	1:25:09	17:02	1:05.6
16	SAN DIEGO XC		362	39-56-69-86-112(148)(150)	1:25:17	17:04	0:56.5
17	MAHOMET XC		382	62-73-78-82-87(93)(103)		1:25:29	17:06	0:14.2
18	EDINA XC		394	12-60-89-115-118(138)(145)	1:25:42	17:09	1:24.0
19	MANLIUS			399	18-52-64-124-141(142)		1:26:12	17:15	1:44.1
20	CENTRAL OREGON XC	416	25-81-94-99-117(128)(149)	1:26:00	17:12	1:07.3
21	PARK XC			423	9-48-110-127-129(135)(143)	1:26:15	17:15	1:44.6
22	WESTPORT		473	72-85-96-97-123(133)(140)	1:26:41	17:21	0:44.9

Individual Results
	Athlete			Yr.	#	Team			Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
1	CLINGER, CASEY		SR	201	AMERICAN FORK XC	1	15:28.4	---	4:58.5	3:05.7
2	WORLEY, SAM		SR	244	SOUTH-1			--	15:35.1	0:07.2	5:00.7	3:07.0
3	HASTY, BRODEY		JR	330	BRENTWOOD		2	15:37.1	0:09.1	5:01.3	3:07.4
4	HIRSCH, SETH		SR	218	HEARTLAND-5		--	15:37.9	0:10.0	5:01.6	3:07.6
5	MAIER, ALEX		SO	246	SOUTH-3			--	15:38.8	0:10.8	5:01.9	3:07.8
6	BROWN, REED		SR	350	CARROLL XC		3	15:44.9	0:16.9	5:03.8	3:09.0
7	BENSON, JOE		SR	249	SOUTHWEST-1		--	15:45.2	0:17.2	5:03.9	3:09.0
8	NORMAN, TANNER		SR	252	SOUTHWEST-4		--	15:46.3	0:18.3	5:04.3	3:09.3
9	JOHNS, McKAY		SR	362	AMERICAN FORK XC	4	15:46.9	0:18.9	5:04.4	3:09.4
10	BERNAL, DANIEL		SR	245	SOUTH-2			--	15:47.3	0:19.4	5:04.6	3:09.5
11	OLIVO-QUINONES, MANNY	SR	253	SOUTHWEST-5		--	15:48.4	0:20.4	5:04.9	3:09.7
12	SCHULZ, STEVE		SR	325	LIVERPOOL		5	15:49.4	0:21.4	5:05.3	3:09.9
13	KILREA, DANNY		JR	223	MIDWEST-5		--	15:50.5	0:22.5	5:05.6	3:10.1
14	BROWNLOW, TY		SR	326	LIVERPOOL		6	15:55.9	0:27.9	5:07.4	3:11.2
15	MILEY, ALEX		SR	217	HEARTLAND-4		--	15:56.1	0:28.1	5:07.4	3:11.2
16	TEARE, COOPER		SR	210	CALIFORNIA-2		--	15:58.0	0:30.0	5:08.0	3:11.6
17	AHO, JACK		SR	219	MIDWEST-1		--	15:58.6	0:30.6	5:08.2	3:11.7
18	MWAURA, JAMES		JR	232	NORTHWEST-4		--	15:59.3	0:31.3	5:08.4	3:11.9
19	JACOBS, DYLAN		JR	222	MIDWEST-4		--	16:00.1	0:32.2	5:08.7	3:12.0
20	PARKER, PATRICK		SR	358	AMERICAN FORK XC	7	16:01.0	0:33.1	5:09.0	3:12.2
21	PRINCIPE, DJ		SR	224	NORTHEAST-1		--	16:01.5	0:33.5	5:09.1	3:12.3
22	ANDERSON, LIAM		SO	212	CALIFORNIA-4		--	16:02.9	0:34.9	5:09.6	3:12.6
23	VERNAU, MICHAEL		SR	209	CALIFORNIA-1		--	16:04.3	0:36.3	5:10.0	3:12.8
24	O'NEILL, CONNOR		SR	248	SOUTH-5			--	16:05.0	0:37.0	5:10.3	3:13.0
25	BRANNAN, JORDAN		SR	225	NORTHEAST-2		--	16:06.6	0:38.6	5:10.8	3:13.3
26	EQUALL, CHASE		SR	307	BOZEMAN			8	16:08.4	0:40.4	5:11.4	3:13.7
27	QUIGLEY, BRYCE		SR	355	PARK XC			9	16:09.3	0:41.3	5:11.7	3:13.9
28	FENDEL, GABE		JR	220	MIDWEST-2		--	16:10.0	0:42.0	5:11.9	3:14.0
29	HUSSEIN, KHALID		JR	264	WAYZATA XC		10	16:10.3	0:42.3	5:12.0	3:14.0
30	HORTER, DUSTIN		JR	221	MIDWEST-3		--	16:11.3	0:43.3	5:12.3	3:14.2
31	SILVA, EVERT		SR	213	CALIFORNIA-5		--	16:11.3	0:43.3	5:12.3	3:14.3
32	GREDER, MILO		SR	216	HEARTLAND-3		--	16:12.0	0:44.0	5:12.5	3:14.4
33	TODD, CAMREN		SR	366	DAVIS/UT XC		11	16:12.2	0:44.2	5:12.6	3:14.4
34	VARGHESE, Ben		SR	239	SOUTHEAST-1		--	16:13.1	0:45.2	5:12.9	3:14.6
35	MONROE, ANDREW		JR	231	NORTHWEST-3		--	16:14.1	0:46.1	5:13.2	3:14.8
36	MARSHALL, TYLER		SR	226	NORTHEAST-3		--	16:14.5	0:46.5	5:13.3	3:14.9
37	ELIASON, SETH		SR	214	HEARTLAND-1		--	16:14.6	0:46.6	5:13.4	3:14.9
38	ROOS, PATRICK		SR	274	EDINA XC		12	16:15.2	0:47.2	5:13.5	3:15.0
39	TULLOS, Hayden		SR	242	SOUTHEAST-4		--	16:15.7	0:47.7	5:13.7	3:15.1
40	LAWLER, NATHAN		JR	234	NEW YORK-1		--	16:17.0	0:49.1	5:14.2	3:15.4
41	GREEN, ISAAC		SR	250	SOUTHWEST-2		--	16:17.2	0:49.2	5:14.2	3:15.4
42	VROON, TAYLOR		SR	331	BRENTWOOD		13	16:17.4	0:49.4	5:14.3	3:15.5
43	BOSLEY, DREW		SO	215	HEARTLAND-2		--	16:18.1	0:50.1	5:14.5	3:15.6
44	GUERMALI, YACINE	SR	230	NORTHWEST-2		--	16:21.5	0:53.5	5:15.6	3:16.3
45	LESANSEE, JORDAN	SR	251	SOUTHWEST-3		--	16:23.5	0:55.5	5:16.2	3:16.7
46	HICKMOTT, JOSH		SR	323	LIVERPOOL		14	16:24.3	0:56.3	5:16.5	3:16.9
47	GARDNER, GRANT		SO	381	SPRINGVILLE XC		15	16:24.7	0:56.7	5:16.6	3:16.9
48	HUNSDALE, WILLY		SR	371	THE WOODLANDS XC	16	16:25.1	0:57.1	5:16.7	3:17.0
49	THOMPSON, SCOTT		JR	332	BRENTWOOD		17	16:25.3	0:57.3	5:16.8	3:17.0
50	CAREY, NOAH		SR	237	NEW YORK-4		--	16:25.5	0:57.5	5:16.9	3:17.1
51	PERRY, PATRICK		SR	318	MANLIUS			18	16:26.2	0:58.2	5:17.1	3:17.2
52	HAMILTON, DUNCAN	JR	303	BOZEMAN			19	16:26.6	0:58.6	5:17.2	3:17.3
53	VROON, JACKSON		SR	333	BRENTWOOD		20	16:27.7	0:59.7	5:17.6	3:17.5
54	HOFFPAUIR, GAVIN	JR	372	THE WOODLANDS XC	21	16:27.8	0:59.8	5:17.6	3:17.6
55	MORRIS, Peter		JR	243	SOTHEAST-5		--	16:28.1	1:00.1	5:17.7	3:17.6
56	COLLINS, RILEY		SR	305	BOZEMAN			22	16:28.5	1:00.5	5:17.8	3:17.7
57	HOUGH, BRANDON		SR	393	DANA POINT XC		23	16:29.8	1:01.8	5:18.3	3:18.0
58	CLARK, ORRIN		SR	308	BOZEMAN			24	16:30.9	1:02.9	5:18.6	3:18.2
59	KINKADE, SCOTTY		SR	314	CENTRAL OREGON XC	25	16:31.0	1:03.0	5:18.6	3:18.2
60	DERFEL, SILAS		JR	238	NEW YORK-5		--	16:31.8	1:03.9	5:18.9	3:18.4
61	LANDGRAF, JACK		JR	392	DANA POINT XC		26	16:32.1	1:04.1	5:19.0	3:18.4
62	GARDNER, CHARLIE	SR	346	CARROLL XC		27	16:32.4	1:04.4	5:19.1	3:18.5
63	MELVILLE, Dave		JR	240	SOUTHEAST-2		--	16:33.3	1:05.3	5:19.4	3:18.7
64	KORGAN, JACOB		JR	204	TEMECULA		28	16:33.9	1:05.9	5:19.6	3:18.8
65	JETT, JACKSON		SR	280	NAPERVILLE XC		29	16:34.2	1:06.2	5:19.7	3:18.8
66	RIDDERHOFF, JACOB	JR	286	DOWNERS NORTH		30	16:34.6	1:06.6	5:19.8	3:18.9
67	KINNE, ZACH		SO	281	NAPERVILLE XC		31	16:35.2	1:07.2	5:20.0	3:19.0
68	MCCOMAS, LEONARD	JR	304	BOZEMAN			32	16:36.6	1:08.6	5:20.4	3:19.3
69	KILCOOLEY, PATRICK	SO	293	LINCROFT		33	16:37.0	1:09.0	5:20.6	3:19.4
70	MCENEANEY, JAKE		SR	278	NAPERVILLE XC		34	16:37.8	1:09.8	5:20.8	3:19.5
71	CARVAJAL, CARLOS	JR	202	TEMECULA		35	16:38.1	1:10.2	5:20.9	3:19.6
72	VAUGHAN, JACOB		SR	368	DAVIS/UT XC		36	16:38.4	1:10.4	5:21.0	3:19.7
73	GARNICA, BRANDON	JR	383	SPRINGVILLE XC		37	16:38.7	1:10.7	5:21.1	3:19.7
74	FOUNTAIN, SOLOMON	SR	203	TEMECULA		38	16:39.1	1:11.1	5:21.2	3:19.8
75	MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS, JOAQUINJR	254	SAN DIEGO XC		39	16:39.1	1:11.1	5:21.2	3:19.8
76	WARD, MATTHEW		SR	367	DAVIS/UT XC		40	16:40.9	1:12.9	5:21.8	3:20.2
77	MILOSTAN, MATT		SR	279	NAPERVILLE XC		41	16:41.2	1:13.2	5:21.9	3:20.2
78	WELLS, NOAH		SR	375	THE WOODLANDS XC	42	16:41.3	1:13.3	5:21.9	3:20.2
79	JASTER, DEVIN		SR	369	DAVIS/UT XC		43	16:42.8	1:14.8	5:22.4	3:20.6
80	EIPP, JUSTIN		SR	205	TEMECULA		44	16:43.7	1:15.7	5:22.7	3:20.7
81	ANZALONE, GENARO	SR	289	LINCROFT		45	16:44.3	1:16.3	5:22.9	3:20.9
82	ANDERSON, SCOTT		SR	275	NAPERVILLE XC		46	16:44.3	1:16.3	5:22.9	3:20.9
83	FODGE, ZANE		SO	229	NORTHWEST-1		--	16:44.4	1:16.4	5:22.9	3:20.9
84	HILL, BRIAN		JR	294	LINCROFT		47	16:44.7	1:16.7	5:23.0	3:20.9
85	TOPINI, ALESSANDRO	SR	356	PARK XC			48	16:44.7	1:16.8	5:23.1	3:20.9
86	GUENTHNER, RYAN		SR	338	LOUISVILLE		49	16:46.4	1:18.4	5:23.6	3:21.3
87	MOSHIER, KEVIN		SR	235	NEW YORK-2		--	16:46.8	1:18.8	5:23.7	3:21.4
88	PENDLETON, NATE		JR	233	NORTHWEST-5		--	16:47.0	1:19.0	5:23.8	3:21.4
89	HALVERSON, BRIGHAM	SR	364	DAVIS/UT XC		50	16:47.2	1:19.2	5:23.9	3:21.4
90	CAVALLARO, MATT		SR	291	LINCROFT		51	16:48.8	1:20.8	5:24.4	3:21.8
91	WALTERS, JOSEPH		SR	319	MANLIUS			52	16:49.1	1:21.1	5:24.5	3:21.8
92	BAKER, DANIEL		JR	377	THE WOODLANDS XC	53	16:49.8	1:21.8	5:24.7	3:22.0
93	LARKIN, ZACHARY		SO	339	LOUISVILLE		54	16:50.2	1:22.2	5:24.8	3:22.0
94	ASFAW, Rohann		SR	241	SOUTHEAST-3		--	16:50.8	1:22.8	5:25.0	3:22.2
95	DANNER, ALEC		SR	288	DOWNERS NORTH		55	16:51.0	1:23.0	5:25.1	3:22.2
96	TADEUSIAK, HANK		SR	256	SAN DIEGO XC		56	16:51.8	1:23.8	5:25.3	3:22.4
97	DELLINGER, PAUL		SR	236	NEW YORK-3		--	16:52.8	1:24.8	5:25.7	3:22.6
98	PETERS, JOSH		SR	365	DAVIS/UT XC		57	16:54.5	1:26.5	5:26.2	3:22.9
99	CLINGER, CARSON		SO	361	AMERICAN FORK XC	58	16:55.8	1:27.8	5:26.6	3:23.2
100	ROSAS, DAVE		SR	228	NORTHEAST-5		--	16:56.1	1:28.1	5:26.7	3:23.2
101	TRIGANI, COLIN		SR	292	LINCROFT		59	16:56.3	1:28.4	5:26.8	3:23.3
102	MANLEY, MAXWELL		SO	269	EDINA XC		60	16:57.1	1:29.1	5:27.0	3:23.4
103	BOYLE, JOE		SR	295	LINCROFT		61	16:57.2	1:29.2	5:27.1	3:23.4
104	FORTUNE, RILEY		JR	387	MAHOMET XC		62	16:57.3	1:29.3	5:27.1	3:23.5
105	PRICE, GRANT		SO	261	WAYZATA XC		63	16:58.0	1:30.0	5:27.3	3:23.6
106	OTIS, BEN		JR	322	MANLIUS			64	16:58.0	1:30.0	5:27.3	3:23.6
107	MOLLWAY, JOSH		SR	276	NAPERVILLE XC		65	16:58.1	1:30.1	5:27.3	3:23.6
108	GILBERTSON, JEREMY	SR	263	WAYZATA XC		66	16:58.2	1:30.2	5:27.4	3:23.6
109	MATTHEWS, GRANT		JR	262	WAYZATA XC		67	16:58.9	1:30.9	5:27.6	3:23.8
110	SHIFLET, GRADY		SO	341	LOUISVILLE		68	16:59.3	1:31.3	5:27.7	3:23.8
111	WATERS, FINN		JR	257	SAN DIEGO XC		69	16:59.3	1:31.3	5:27.7	3:23.9
112	FERNANDES, NICK		SR	345	CARROLL XC		70	16:59.3	1:31.3	5:27.7	3:23.9
113	BREMS, DALTON		SO	363	AMERICAN FORK XC	71	17:00.0	1:32.0	5:28.0	3:24.0
114	ROTH, ALEX		SR	227	NORTHEAST-4		--	17:01.4	1:33.4	5:28.4	3:24.3
115	SEIPLE, BEN		JR	296	WESTPORT		72	17:01.8	1:33.8	5:28.5	3:24.3
116	HODGE, RYAN		JR	385	MAHOMET XC		73	17:02.9	1:34.9	5:28.9	3:24.6
117	JAMA, LIBAN		SR	265	WAYZATA XC		74	17:04.7	1:36.7	5:29.5	3:24.9
118	MAREK, ANDREW		SR	284	DOWNERS NORTH		75	17:05.6	1:37.6	5:29.8	3:25.1
119	BIRKMEIER, RYAN		JR	283	DOWNERS NORTH		76	17:06.0	1:38.0	5:29.9	3:25.2
120	KNEPSHIELD, THOMAS	JR	342	LOUISVILLE		77	17:06.5	1:38.5	5:30.0	3:25.3
121	CRAW, BEN		SR	390	MAHOMET XC		78	17:07.0	1:39.0	5:30.2	3:25.4
122	GONZALEZ, ERIK		SR	211	CALIFORNIA-3		--	17:08.3	1:40.3	5:30.6	3:25.7
123	KORBY, GAVIN		JR	206	TEMECULA		79	17:08.4	1:40.5	5:30.7	3:25.7
124	CHUDZIK, NICK		JR	287	DOWNERS NORTH		80	17:09.3	1:41.3	5:31.0	3:25.9
125	SCHODERBEK, TOM		SR	316	CENTRAL OREGON XC	81	17:09.7	1:41.7	5:31.1	3:25.9
126	POMMIER, GABE		SR	388	MAHOMET XC		82	17:10.4	1:42.4	5:31.3	3:26.1
127	WAGENSELLER, EDDIE	SO	395	DANA POINT XC		83	17:10.4	1:42.4	5:31.3	3:26.1
128	SCHAEFER, PATRICK	JR	337	LOUISVILLE		84	17:10.9	1:42.9	5:31.5	3:26.2
129	LANDOWNE, WILL		JR	299	WESTPORT		85	17:11.2	1:43.2	5:31.5	3:26.2
130	ROBINSON, DANIEL	SR	255	SAN DIEGO XC		86	17:11.3	1:43.3	5:31.6	3:26.2
131	WALMER, ANDREW		SR	389	MAHOMET XC		87	17:11.5	1:43.5	5:31.6	3:26.3
132	PENROD, HADEN		SR	380	SPRINGVILLE XC		88	17:11.7	1:43.7	5:31.7	3:26.3
133	SCHAUERMAN, THOMAS	SR	273	EDINA XC		89	17:13.2	1:45.2	5:32.2	3:26.6
134	STROMBERG, SETH		JR	370	DAVIS/UT XC		90	17:13.7	1:45.7	5:32.4	3:26.7
135	MCCOOL, SAM		JR	285	DOWNERS NORTH		91	17:14.9	1:46.9	5:32.8	3:27.0
136	MESKELE, GEMECHU	SR	267	WAYZATA XC		92	17:15.3	1:47.3	5:32.9	3:27.1
137	POWELL, MATHIAS		SO	391	MAHOMET XC		93	17:16.2	1:48.2	5:33.2	3:27.2
138	BALLANTYNE, JETT	JR	311	CENTRAL OREGON XC	94	17:17.9	1:49.9	5:33.7	3:27.6
139	DUNKEL, EVAN		SR	344	CARROLL XC		95	17:20.0	1:52.0	5:34.4	3:28.0
140	AHMAD, ZAK		SR	297	WESTPORT		96	17:20.4	1:52.4	5:34.5	3:28.1
141	GREEN, SUNIL		JR	301	WESTPORT		97	17:20.8	1:52.8	5:34.7	3:28.2
142	FULLER, SIMON		SO	396	DANA POINT XC		98	17:21.7	1:53.7	5:34.9	3:28.3
143	SJOGREN, NIK		SR	310	CENTRAL OREGON XC	99	17:22.7	1:54.7	5:35.3	3:28.5
144	BUYSSE, BLAKE		JR	266	WAYZATA XC		100	17:23.1	1:55.1	5:35.4	3:28.6
145	KRIEGER, ADAM		SO	379	SPRINGVILLE XC		101	17:23.6	1:55.6	5:35.5	3:28.7
146	RUTLEDGE, CONNOR	JR	348	CARROLL XC		102	17:23.6	1:55.6	5:35.5	3:28.7
147	BUTCHER, BRIAN		SR	386	MAHOMET XC		103	17:23.7	1:55.7	5:35.6	3:28.7
148	CHILDREE, AUSTIN	JR	373	THE WOODLANDS XC	104	17:25.9	1:57.9	5:36.3	3:29.2
149	MIELE, RYAN		JR	290	LINCROFT		105	17:26.3	1:58.3	5:36.4	3:29.3
150	RAIFORD, JACOB		SR	376	THE WOODLANDS XC	106	17:30.0	2:02.0	5:37.6	3:30.0
151	GARNICA, CALEB		JR	382	SPRINGVILLE XC		107	17:30.2	2:02.2	5:37.7	3:30.0
152	WILFERT, THOMAS		SR	394	DANA POINT XC		108	17:31.0	2:03.0	5:37.9	3:30.2
153	MORAVEC, MATT		SO	282	DOWNERS NORTH		109	17:33.9	2:05.9	5:38.9	3:30.8
154	KRAUS, ROB		JR	351	PARK XC			110	17:35.0	2:07.0	5:39.2	3:31.0
155	HEITHCOCK, QUINN	SO	335	BRENTWOOD		111	17:35.3	2:07.3	5:39.3	3:31.0
156	ROBINSON, MICHAEL	SR	259	SAN DIEGO XC		112	17:35.6	2:07.6	5:39.4	3:31.1
157	HAYHURST, JEREMY	SR	277	NAPERVILLE XC		113	17:36.1	2:08.2	5:39.6	3:31.2
158	VIDEMAN, EMIL		JR	327	LIVERPOOL		114	17:36.4	2:08.4	5:39.7	3:31.3
159	MILLER, ZAC		SR	270	EDINA XC		115	17:36.7	2:08.7	5:39.8	3:31.3
160	DENKER, CARRICK		FR	397	DANA POINT XC		116	17:36.9	2:08.9	5:39.8	3:31.4
161	FORD, CHAD		JR	312	CENTRAL OREGON XC	117	17:38.2	2:10.3	5:40.3	3:31.6
162	SMALLEY, OWEN		SR	271	EDINA XC		118	17:39.2	2:11.2	5:40.6	3:31.8
163	YOUNG, PAUL		SR	378	SPRINGVILLE XC		119	17:43.1	2:15.1	5:41.8	3:32.6
164	DALLEY, ZACK		JR	384	SPRINGVILLE XC		120	17:43.4	2:15.4	5:41.9	3:32.7
165	PHILLIPPI, COLE		JR	359	AMERICAN FORK XC	121	17:43.8	2:15.8	5:42.0	3:32.8
166	STEIN, HAYDEN		SO	398	DANA POINT XC		122	17:45.1	2:17.1	5:42.5	3:33.0
167	MYERS, CHRISTIAN	JR	298	WESTPORT		123	17:46.7	2:18.7	5:43.0	3:33.3
168	TRIPP, MATTHEW		SO	317	MANLIUS			124	17:48.2	2:20.2	5:43.4	3:33.6
169	BASHIR, RAYAAN		SR	334	BRENTWOOD		125	17:49.0	2:21.1	5:43.7	3:33.8
170	MORTIMER, ENZO		JR	347	CARROLL XC		126	17:51.2	2:23.2	5:44.4	3:34.2
171	WILLIAMS, ZACKERY	JR	354	PARK XC			127	17:51.3	2:23.3	5:44.5	3:34.3
172	HAMMER, CAMDEN		SR	313	CENTRAL OREGON XC	128	17:52.7	2:24.7	5:44.9	3:34.5
173	SWARTLEY, BRIAN		SO	357	PARK XC			129	17:53.9	2:25.9	5:45.3	3:34.8
174	MERCADO, ETHAN		JR	374	THE WOODLANDS XC	130	17:54.1	2:26.2	5:45.4	3:34.8
175	PORTARO, ERIC		JR	343	LOUISVILLE		131	17:54.9	2:26.9	5:45.6	3:35.0
176	ROSENZWEIG, SIMON	JR	309	BOZEMAN			132	17:58.9	2:30.9	5:46.9	3:35.8
177	MACCORDY, BRIAN		SR	302	WESTPORT		133	18:00.5	2:32.6	5:47.4	3:36.1
178	CARSON, BEN		SR	360	AMERICAN FORK XC	134	18:02.1	2:34.1	5:47.9	3:36.4
179	ROWELL, BYRRON		SR	352	PARK XC			135	18:06.5	2:38.5	5:49.3	3:37.3
180	MCLAUGHLIN, CULLEN	JR	324	LIVERPOOL		136	18:06.7	2:38.7	5:49.4	3:37.3
181	NEWBERN, DAWSON		SO	328	LIVERPOOL		137	18:07.2	2:39.2	5:49.6	3:37.4
182	KUHS, MAX		SR	268	EDINA XC		138	18:07.4	2:39.4	5:49.6	3:37.5
183	RUIZ, ANTHONY		SR	208	TEMECULA		139	18:08.0	2:40.1	5:49.8	3:37.6
184	TERAN, CONNOR		SR	300	WESTPORT		140	18:08.3	2:40.3	5:49.9	3:37.7
185	BOLTMAN, JACK		SR	320	MANLIUS			141	18:10.2	2:42.2	5:50.5	3:38.0
186	CAPRI, ELI		SO	321	MANLIUS			142	18:10.7	2:42.7	5:50.7	3:38.1
187	PEASE, BRAD		JR	353	PARK XC			143	18:14.6	2:46.6	5:51.9	3:38.9
188	TICKNER, TYLER		SO	207	TEMECULA		144	18:16.4	2:48.4	5:52.5	3:39.3
189	LEFEBVRE, LOUIS		SR	272	EDINA XC		145	18:21.7	2:53.7	5:54.2	3:40.3
190	ARCILA, JUAN		JR	349	CARROLL XC		146	18:24.0	2:56.0	5:55.0	3:40.8
191	REEVES, NATHAN		SO	329	LIVERPOOL		147	18:24.5	2:56.5	5:55.1	3:40.9
192	WILSON, MAX		FR	260	SAN DIEGO XC		148	18:25.2	2:57.2	5:55.3	3:41.0
193	SCHODERBEK, SAM		JR	315	CENTRAL OREGON XC	149	18:26.7	2:58.7	5:55.8	3:41.3
194	CATANZARO, DOMINIC	SR	258	SAN DIEGO XC		150	18:59.3	3:31.3	6:06.3	3:47.8
195	CATE, ANDREW		SR	336	BRENTWOOD		151	19:19.8	3:51.8	6:12.9	3:52.0

Race #3

Community Race
Final Results
Individual Results
Athlete	Yr.	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM
1	UNKNOWN15, Unknown	608	Una15	--	16:50.9	---	5:25.0	3:22.2
2	CHORNEY, Mattew		450	Una50	--	17:10.2	0:20.2	5:31.2	3:26.0
3	UNKNOWN21, Unknown	614	Una21	--	17:17.9	0:27.9	5:33.7	3:27.6
4	UNKNOWN, Unknown	600	Unatt	--	17:20.3	0:30.3	5:34.5	3:28.1
5	CHRISTMAN, Carter	672	Una12	--	17:22.1	0:32.1	5:35.1	3:28.4
6	MCLAIN, James		496	Una96	--	17:23.3	0:33.3	5:35.4	3:28.6
7	UNKNOWN33, Unknown	626	Una33	--	17:24.9	0:34.9	5:36.0	3:29.0
8	HILL, Troy		503	Una103	--	17:25.1	0:35.1	5:36.0	3:29.0
9	LUND, Justin		446	Una46	--	17:27.2	0:37.2	5:36.7	3:29.4
10	WECKER, Morris		522	Una122	--	17:33.3	0:43.3	5:38.7	3:30.6
11	MCQUAIDE, Aidan		442	Una42	--	17:34.3	0:44.3	5:39.0	3:30.9
12	RAIFORD, Ryan		421	Una21	--	17:36.0	0:46.0	5:39.5	3:31.2
13	PALMER, Jess		471	Una71	--	17:38.0	0:48.0	5:40.2	3:31.6
14	UNKNOWN47, Unknown	640	Una47	--	17:38.9	0:48.9	5:40.5	3:31.8
15	UNKNOWN60, Unknown	653	Una60	--	17:41.9	0:51.9	5:41.4	3:32.4
16	HOWELL, Auguse		662	Una2	--	17:42.9	0:52.9	5:41.8	3:32.6
17	UNKNOWN1, Unknown	586	Una1	--	17:44.8	0:54.8	5:42.4	3:33.0
18	SCHMIDT, Isaac		520	Una120	--	17:49.0	0:59.0	5:43.7	3:33.8
19	HAMMER, Ethan		454	Una54	--	17:51.5	1:01.5	5:44.5	3:34.3
20	UNKNOWN3, Unknown	588	Una3	--	17:53.1	1:03.1	5:45.0	3:34.6
21	LIVINGSTON, Brain	482	Una82	--	17:54.0	1:04.0	5:45.3	3:34.8
22	MCISAAC, Christian	603	Una187	--	17:58.0	1:08.0	5:46.6	3:35.6
23	KABBANI, Omer		477	Una77	--	17:59.3	1:09.3	5:47.0	3:35.9
24	MARKEL, Riley		440	Una40	--	18:05.0	1:15.0	5:48.8	3:37.0
25	WEST, Calder		457	Una57	--	18:12.6	1:22.6	5:51.3	3:38.5
26	WHEELER, Michael	473	Una73	--	18:15.1	1:25.1	5:52.1	3:39.0
27	JANORSCHKE, Michael	456	Una56	--	18:21.8	1:31.8	5:54.3	3:40.3
28	UNKNOWN11, Unknown	596	Una11	--	18:22.2	1:32.2	5:54.4	3:40.4
29	WRIGHT, Noah		420	Una20	--	18:24.8	1:34.8	5:55.2	3:41.0
30	CARDINAL, Ryan		422	Una22	--	18:24.9	1:34.9	5:55.3	3:41.0
31	PFUPAJENA, Sanjay	564	Una164	--	18:28.0	1:38.0	5:56.2	3:41.6
32	SAMWAYS, Cameron	418	Una18	--	18:32.6	1:42.6	5:57.7	3:42.5
33	ARROYO, Antonio		567	Una167	--	18:35.6	1:45.6	5:58.7	3:43.1
34	MARTIN, Alec		407	Una7	--	18:37.1	1:47.1	5:59.2	3:43.4
35	SCOTT, Brendan		416	Una16	--	18:38.7	1:48.7	5:59.7	3:43.7
36	BESERRA, Erik		444	Una44	--	18:42.2	1:52.2	6:00.8	3:44.4
37	UNKNOWN50, Unknown	643	Una50	--	18:44.2	1:54.2	6:01.5	3:44.8
38	HANSON, Willem		419	Una19	--	18:46.7	1:56.7	6:02.3	3:45.3
39	LYONS, John		492	Una92	--	18:48.3	1:58.3	6:02.8	3:45.6
40	UNKNOWN5, Unknown	590	Una5	--	18:49.6	1:59.6	6:03.2	3:45.9
41	JACKMAN, Robert		448	Una48	--	18:51.2	2:01.2	6:03.7	3:46.2
42	SOLTMANN, Aaron		425	Una25	--	18:56.0	2:06.0	6:05.3	3:47.2
43	JONES, Mattew		414	Una14	--	18:56.6	2:06.6	6:05.5	3:47.3
44	CHANCE, John		405	Una5	--	18:57.5	2:07.5	6:05.7	3:47.5
45	PALERMO, Luke		411	Una11	--	19:01.1	2:11.1	6:06.9	3:48.2
46	WATROUS, Daniel		453	Una53	--	19:03.3	2:13.3	6:07.6	3:48.6
47	TAN, Edrick		569	Una169	--	19:03.8	2:13.8	6:07.8	3:48.7
48	REED, Ben		570	Una170	--	19:03.9	2:13.9	6:07.8	3:48.8
49	LACHANCE, Cade		415	Una15	--	19:04.4	2:14.4	6:08.0	3:48.9
50	CHE, Dyaln		542	Una142	--	19:05.4	2:15.4	6:08.3	3:49.1
51	DIAZ, Samantha		449	Una49	--	19:06.4	2:16.4	6:08.6	3:49.3
52	BLACKWELL, Erik		441	Una41	--	19:07.4	2:17.4	6:08.9	3:49.5
53	ANDERSON, Will		403	Una3	--	19:07.9	2:17.9	6:09.1	3:49.6
54	AMUNDSON, Benjamin	455	Una55	--	19:08.2	2:18.2	6:09.2	3:49.6
55	UNKNOWN49, Unknown	642	Una49	--	19:10.8	2:20.8	6:10.0	3:50.2
56	PRINCIPE, David		447	Una47	--	19:12.6	2:22.6	6:10.6	3:50.5
57	PING, Ryan		433	Una33	--	19:13.9	2:23.9	6:11.0	3:50.8
58	UNKNOWN35, Unknown	628	Una35	--	19:14.8	2:24.8	6:11.3	3:51.0
59	UNKNOWN27, Unknown	620	Una27	--	19:17.9	2:27.9	6:12.3	3:51.6
60	TUGANO, Joshua		424	Una24	--	19:21.2	2:31.2	6:13.4	3:52.2
61	O'SULLIVAN, Jack	408	Una8	--	19:21.7	2:31.7	6:13.5	3:52.3
62	UNKNOWN4, Unknown	589	Una4	--	19:27.1	2:37.1	6:15.3	3:53.4
63	LIZZARAGO, Michael	476	Una76	--	19:27.4	2:37.4	6:15.4	3:53.5
64	WATTON, Aiden		452	Una52	--	19:28.4	2:38.4	6:15.7	3:53.7
65	PUFFER, Julian		581	Una181	--	19:31.5	2:41.5	6:16.7	3:54.3
66	JACOBS, Aaron		547	Una147	--	19:32.2	2:42.2	6:16.9	3:54.4
67	SAIMS, Colin		443	Una43	--	19:32.8	2:42.8	6:17.1	3:54.6
68	OSBORNE, Thomas		556	Una156	--	19:38.4	2:48.4	6:18.9	3:55.7
69	UNKNOWN16, Unknown	609	Una16	--	19:43.4	2:53.4	6:20.5	3:56.7
70	WALKER, Lars		413	Una13	--	19:43.9	2:53.9	6:20.7	3:56.8
71	VLAHA, Christopher	417	Una17	--	19:44.0	2:54.0	6:20.7	3:56.8
72	UNKNOWN43, Unknown	636	Una43	--	19:47.0	2:57.0	6:21.7	3:57.4
73	SHORT, Tyson		472	Una72	--	19:49.8	2:59.8	6:22.5	3:57.9
74	SAIMS, Barrett		423	Una23	--	19:51.1	3:01.1	6:23.0	3:58.2
75	UNKNOWN9, Unknown	594	Una9	--	19:51.3	3:01.3	6:23.1	3:58.3
76	UNKNOWN10, Unknown	595	Una10	--	19:51.5	3:01.5	6:23.1	3:58.3
77	WELLENSTEIN, Anders	517	Una117	--	19:55.7	3:05.7	6:24.5	3:59.1
78	YARED, Mahdere		404	Una4	--	19:56.4	3:06.4	6:24.7	3:59.3
79	KUPRES, Megan		673	Una13	--	19:57.1	3:07.1	6:24.9	3:59.4
80	RECCA, Kaelan		468	Una68	--	19:58.8	3:08.8	6:25.5	3:59.8
81	WOLBERS, Tim		412	Una12	--	20:00.7	3:10.7	6:26.1	4:00.1
82	HOUGH, Garrett		563	Una163	--	20:01.3	3:11.3	6:26.3	4:00.3
83	SCHUNTER, Koshi		528	Una128	--	20:02.2	3:12.2	6:26.6	4:00.4
84	QUAGLIO, Josh		560	Una160	--	20:07.3	3:17.3	6:28.2	4:01.4
85	LEE, Kevin		580	Una180	--	20:09.2	3:19.2	6:28.8	4:01.8
86	JACKSON, Levi		572	Una172	--	20:10.1	3:20.1	6:29.1	4:02.0
87	MOONEY, Shea		491	Una91	--	20:10.3	3:20.3	6:29.1	4:02.0
88	DELGRANDPRE, Ella	486	Una86	--	20:14.8	3:24.8	6:30.6	4:02.9
89	ABE, Trevor		531	Una131	--	20:15.6	3:25.6	6:30.9	4:03.1
90	RAMOS, Madisen		681	Una21	--	20:16.0	3:26.0	6:31.0	4:03.2
91	UNKNOWN52, Unknown	645	Una52	--	20:21.4	3:31.4	6:32.7	4:04.3
92	UNKNOWN59, Unknown	652	Una59	--	20:23.5	3:33.5	6:33.4	4:04.7
93	DUDLEY, Sam		510	Una110	--	20:29.7	3:39.7	6:35.4	4:05.9
94	NOBEL, Tanner		445	Una45	--	20:30.5	3:40.5	6:35.6	4:06.1
95	UNKNOWN34, Unknown	627	Una34	--	20:31.6	3:41.6	6:36.0	4:06.3
96	TENT, Parker		460	Una60	--	20:32.2	3:42.2	6:36.2	4:06.4
97	UNKNOWN99, Unknown	585	Unatta	--	20:32.8	3:42.8	6:36.4	4:06.6
98	ABRANCHES, Wyatt	506	Una106	--	20:35.6	3:45.6	6:37.3	4:07.1
99	HOLLIE, Trey		426	Una26	--	20:37.1	3:47.1	6:37.8	4:07.4
100	THEARD, Wyatt		525	Una125	--	20:40.5	3:50.5	6:38.9	4:08.1
101	POON, Clark		458	Una58	--	20:42.7	3:52.7	6:39.6	4:08.5
102	THEUNG, William		546	Una146	--	20:46.1	3:56.1	6:40.7	4:09.2
103	LEACH, Tanis		529	Una129	--	20:49.7	3:59.7	6:41.8	4:09.9
104	HILL, Brian		502	Una102	--	20:50.3	4:00.3	6:42.0	4:10.1
105	MCLAUGHLIN, Molly	429	Una29	--	20:53.2	4:03.2	6:42.9	4:10.6
106	TOLLENSON KNEE, Cole	518	Una118	--	20:54.2	4:04.2	6:43.3	4:10.8
107	KILMOWICZ, Tori		459	Una59	--	20:57.8	4:07.8	6:44.4	4:11.6
108	UNKNOWN17, Unknown	610	Una17	--	21:03.6	4:13.6	6:46.3	4:12.7
109	HANSON, Solomon		481	Una81	--	21:04.3	4:14.3	6:46.5	4:12.8
110	LIANG, Cindy		565	Una165	--	21:05.1	4:15.1	6:46.8	4:13.0
111	GILES, Henry		533	Una133	--	21:05.8	4:15.8	6:47.0	4:13.2
112	LEE, Branden		578	Una178	--	21:09.1	4:19.1	6:48.0	4:13.8
113	HE, Jasmine		538	Una138	--	21:10.2	4:20.2	6:48.4	4:14.0
114	PRATT, Parker		679	Una19	--	21:10.2	4:20.2	6:48.4	4:14.0
115	HUIE, Daniel		682	Una22	--	21:16.8	4:26.8	6:50.5	4:15.3
116	PING, Jamison		434	Una34	--	21:22.7	4:32.7	6:52.4	4:16.5
117	PING, Lauren		432	Una32	--	21:24.3	4:34.3	6:52.9	4:16.8
118	BECKER, Ellee		489	Una89	--	21:25.3	4:35.3	6:53.3	4:17.1
119	CAMINO, Sabrina		409	Una9	--	21:25.4	4:35.4	6:53.3	4:17.1
120	RECCA, Shawn		469	Una69	--	21:29.5	4:39.5	6:54.6	4:17.9
121	KUSHNERCHUCK, Samuel	451	Una51	--	21:33.2	4:43.2	6:55.8	4:18.6
122	MCLAUGHLIN, Megan	462	Una62	--	21:36.2	4:46.2	6:56.8	4:19.2
123	UNKNOWN46, Unknown	639	Una46	--	21:38.4	4:48.4	6:57.5	4:19.7
124	PING, Megan		435	Una35	--	21:41.6	4:51.6	6:58.5	4:20.3
125	UNKNOWN18, Unknown	611	Una18	--	21:43.6	4:53.6	6:59.2	4:20.7
126	STEARNS, Elise		484	Una84	--	21:47.2	4:57.2	7:00.3	4:21.4
127	ROBERTS, Kody		498	Una98	--	21:49.1	4:59.1	7:00.9	4:21.8
128	HILL, Kyle		505	Una105	--	21:50.4	5:00.4	7:01.3	4:22.1
129	D'ANGELO, Connor	483	Una83	--	21:53.0	5:03.0	7:02.2	4:22.6
130	CHISTENSEN, Amara	584	Una184	--	21:53.7	5:03.7	7:02.4	4:22.7
131	HUANG, Joy		545	Una145	--	22:00.7	5:10.7	7:04.6	4:24.1
132	YAMANE, Eryca		577	Una177	--	22:00.8	5:10.8	7:04.7	4:24.2
133	FEDORNOV, Jennifer	480	Una80	--	22:08.6	5:18.6	7:07.2	4:25.7
134	LUNG, Holly		539	Una139	--	22:11.7	5:21.7	7:08.2	4:26.3
135	TRAPOLD, Jeff		478	Una78	--	22:13.0	5:23.0	7:08.6	4:26.6
136	CHURCHILL, Kyle		439	Una39	--	22:17.6	5:27.6	7:10.1	4:27.5
137	WHITE, megan		461	Una61	--	22:18.6	5:28.6	7:10.4	4:27.7
138	BOUCHER, Jessica	509	Una109	--	22:19.1	5:29.1	7:10.6	4:27.8
139	UNKNOWN30, Unknown	623	Una30	--	22:24.3	5:34.3	7:12.2	4:28.9
140	CHRISTOFIS, Bailee	437	Una37	--	22:25.0	5:35.0	7:12.5	4:29.0
141	UNKNOWN31, Unknown	624	Una31	--	22:28.6	5:38.6	7:13.6	4:29.7
142	UNKNOWN62, Unknown	655	Una62	--	22:29.3	5:39.3	7:13.9	4:29.9
143	ROEMER, Julia		523	Una123	--	22:31.7	5:41.7	7:14.6	4:30.3
144	PERRY, Joel		467	Una67	--	22:40.6	5:50.6	7:17.5	4:32.1
145	SOONG, Brian		530	Una130	--	22:41.6	5:51.6	7:17.8	4:32.3
146	CASTRO, Vivian		494	Una94	--	22:42.5	5:52.5	7:18.1	4:32.5
147	MUNRO, Katie		551	Una151	--	22:46.6	5:56.6	7:19.4	4:33.3
148	SPARKS, Kenton		470	Una70	--	22:48.1	5:58.1	7:19.9	4:33.6
149	LAMBROS, Antigone	488	Una88	--	22:49.5	5:59.5	7:20.3	4:33.9
150	UNKNOWN22, Unknown	615	Una22	--	22:51.3	6:01.3	7:20.9	4:34.3
151	WHEELER, Sara		474	Una74	--	22:58.2	6:08.2	7:23.1	4:35.6
152	BEATTY, Marcray		402	Una2	--	23:01.5	6:11.5	7:24.2	4:36.3
153	UNKNOWN20, Unknown	613	Una20	--	23:02.6	6:12.6	7:24.5	4:36.5
154	HALVERSON, Alicia	406	Una6	--	23:05.8	6:15.8	7:25.6	4:37.1
155	PILLOW, Timothy		668	Una8	--	23:07.7	6:17.7	7:26.2	4:37.5
156	WU, Joyce		543	Una143	--	23:08.8	6:18.8	7:26.5	4:37.8
157	HOUGH, Patrick		544	Una144	--	23:09.2	6:19.2	7:26.7	4:37.8
158	WONG, Olina		466	Una66	--	23:10.1	6:20.1	7:26.9	4:38.0
159	COCCA, Erin		427	Una27	--	23:12.1	6:22.1	7:27.6	4:38.4
160	STEELE, Carlton		557	Una157	--	23:13.0	6:23.0	7:27.9	4:38.6
161	BUCCI, Julia		410	Una10	--	23:15.1	6:25.1	7:28.6	4:39.0
162	HERNANDEZ, Christopher	605	Una189	--	23:16.1	6:26.1	7:28.9	4:39.2
163	RODRIGEZ, Tori		550	Una150	--	23:17.7	6:27.7	7:29.4	4:39.5
164	UNKNOWN26, Unknown	619	Una26	--	23:20.7	6:30.7	7:30.4	4:40.1
165	UNKNOWN39, Unknown	632	Una39	--	23:27.6	6:37.6	7:32.6	4:41.5
166	CLARK, Ethan		501	Una101	--	23:28.8	6:38.8	7:33.0	4:41.7
167	RUSS, Ian		512	Una112	--	23:29.1	6:39.1	7:33.1	4:41.8
168	MCLAUGHLIN, Walt	463	Una63	--	23:35.3	6:45.3	7:35.1	4:43.0
169	UNKNOWN29, Unknown	622	Una29	--	23:37.5	6:47.5	7:35.8	4:43.5
170	CHACON, Isabella	540	Una140	--	23:38.1	6:48.1	7:36.0	4:43.6
171	YANG, Ryan		535	Una135	--	23:47.2	6:57.2	7:38.9	4:45.4
172	BREDING, Jacob		500	Una100	--	23:53.9	7:03.9	7:41.0	4:46.8
173	PEW, Corbin		499	Una99	--	23:54.4	7:04.4	7:41.2	4:46.9
174	MCMASTER, Mike		519	Una119	--	23:59.3	7:09.3	7:42.8	4:47.8
175	UNKNOWN19, Unknown	612	Una19	--	24:02.6	7:12.6	7:43.8	4:48.5
176	FREDRICKSON, Marin	661	Una1	--	24:10.5	7:20.5	7:46.4	4:50.1
177	UNKNOWN36, Unknown	629	Una36	--	24:10.5	7:20.5	7:46.4	4:50.1
178	GENNARELLI, Thomas	583	Una183	--	24:17.0	7:27.0	7:48.5	4:51.4
179	KOHLMEYER, Katrina	497	Una97	--	24:18.4	7:28.4	7:48.9	4:51.7
180	UNKNOWN8, Unknown	593	Una8	--	24:23.9	7:33.9	7:50.7	4:52.8
181	REMMERT, Christian	527	Una127	--	24:29.2	7:39.2	7:52.4	4:53.8
182	UNKNOWN2, Unknown	587	Una2	--	24:30.3	7:40.3	7:52.7	4:54.0
183	TRINIDAD, Miles		669	Una9	--	24:34.6	7:44.6	7:54.1	4:54.9
184	KHAWAJA, Abdullah	664	Una4	--	24:34.7	7:44.7	7:54.2	4:54.9
185	FRACKOWIAK, Joshua	663	Una3	--	24:34.7	7:44.7	7:54.2	4:54.9
186	NEWTON, William		667	Una7	--	24:34.8	7:44.8	7:54.2	4:55.0
187	JONES, Ryan		670	Una10	--	24:34.9	7:44.9	7:54.2	4:55.0
188	JONES, Emly		665	Una5	--	24:34.9	7:44.9	7:54.2	4:55.0
189	BARDSLEY, Ellie		485	Una85	--	24:46.8	7:56.8	7:58.1	4:57.4
190	BARRY, John		479	Una79	--	24:49.4	7:59.4	7:58.9	4:57.9
191	UNKNOWN57, Unknown	650	Una57	--	25:03.6	8:13.6	8:03.5	5:00.7
192	HE, Richard		541	Una141	--	25:08.3	8:18.3	8:05.0	5:01.6
193	DUFFIELD, Oscar		487	Una87	--	25:10.6	8:20.6	8:05.7	5:02.1
194	MCLAUGHLIN, Maggie	430	Una30	--	25:11.2	8:21.2	8:05.9	5:02.2
195	ARMENTA, Mary		475	Una75	--	25:13.7	8:23.7	8:06.7	5:02.7
196	ROSENJRANZ, Emily	524	Una124	--	25:14.4	8:24.4	8:06.9	5:02.9
197	CHEN, cindy		568	Una168	--	25:22.9	8:32.9	8:09.7	5:04.6
198	MCISAAC, Jill		604	Una188	--	25:30.6	8:40.6	8:12.1	5:06.1
199	UNKNOWN7, Unknown	592	Una7	--	25:30.8	8:40.8	8:12.2	5:06.1
200	THEUNG, William		571	Una171	--	25:39.7	8:49.7	8:15.1	5:07.9
201	WEPPNER, Erin		428	Una28	--	25:39.8	8:49.8	8:15.1	5:08.0
202	HAT KEMPER, Katie	431	Una31	--	25:59.4	9:09.4	8:21.4	5:11.9
203	UNKNOWN25, Unknown	618	Una25	--	26:03.3	9:13.3	8:22.6	5:12.6
204	YN, Madison		536	Una136	--	26:12.7	9:22.7	8:25.7	5:14.5
205	UNKNOWN42, Unknown	635	Una42	--	26:15.8	9:25.8	8:26.7	5:15.2
206	UNKNOWN45, Unknown	638	Una45	--	26:20.4	9:30.4	8:28.2	5:16.1
207	SEABROOK, Ruth		495	Una95	--	26:21.2	9:31.2	8:28.4	5:16.2
208	RODRIGEZ, Dani		575	Una175	--	26:27.9	9:37.9	8:30.6	5:17.6
209	KAMAE, Meghan		532	Una132	--	26:30.1	9:40.1	8:31.3	5:18.0
210	UNKNOWN28, Unknown	621	Una28	--	26:31.1	9:41.1	8:31.6	5:18.2
211	HICKEN, Georgia		677	Una17	--	26:35.6	9:45.6	8:33.0	5:19.1
212	LEE, Jangkyu		676	Una16	--	26:39.9	9:49.9	8:34.4	5:20.0
213	MCHALE, Sara		562	Una162	--	26:44.0	9:54.0	8:35.7	5:20.8
214	UNKNOWN55, Unknown	648	Una55	--	27:03.3	10:13.3	8:41.9	5:24.7
215	VAN AMERONGEN, Julie	606	Una190	--	27:03.8	10:13.8	8:42.1	5:24.8
216	OLDDWARF, Honor		521	Una121	--	27:12.2	10:22.2	8:44.8	5:26.4
217	BERG, Cassie		554	Una154	--	27:13.2	10:23.2	8:45.1	5:26.6
218	VAN BUTLER, Lalliope	607	Una191	--	27:14.7	10:24.7	8:45.6	5:26.9
219	MURRAY, Gwen		516	Una116	--	27:14.7	10:24.7	8:45.6	5:26.9
220	MORRISON, Laura		559	Una159	--	27:20.3	10:30.3	8:47.4	5:28.1
221	UNKNOWN41, Unknown	634	Una41	--	27:26.6	10:36.6	8:49.4	5:29.3
222	WALLACE, Sophia		553	Una153	--	27:26.8	10:36.8	8:49.5	5:29.3
223	FOSTER, Mia		490	Una90	--	27:26.9	10:36.9	8:49.5	5:29.4
224	UNKNOWN32, Unknown	625	Una32	--	27:32.7	10:42.7	8:51.4	5:30.5
225	LIAO, Joyce		561	Una161	--	27:32.9	10:42.9	8:51.5	5:30.6
226	UNKNOWN48, Unknown	641	Una48	--	27:34.7	10:44.7	8:52.0	5:30.9
227	ADBDELLA, Kayoo		513	Una113	--	27:37.5	10:47.5	8:53.0	5:31.5
228	HILL, Rhiannon		507	Una107	--	27:37.9	10:47.9	8:53.1	5:31.6
229	RIGGS, Hannah		674	Una14	--	27:46.8	10:56.8	8:55.9	5:33.4
230	ZHANG, Hannah		576	Una176	--	27:47.8	10:57.8	8:56.3	5:33.6
231	UNKNOWN56, Unknown	649	Una56	--	27:50.3	11:00.3	8:57.1	5:34.1
232	UNKNOWN13, Unknown	598	Una13	--	27:55.3	11:05.3	8:58.7	5:35.0
233	LOPEZ, Joe		573	Una173	--	28:02.0	11:12.0	9:00.8	5:36.4
234	HITCHCOCK, Sydney	493	Una93	--	28:06.9	11:16.9	9:02.4	5:37.4
235	UNKNOWN63, Unknown	656	Una63	--	28:12.2	11:22.2	9:04.1	5:38.4
236	KIRGIS, Katherine	555	Una155	--	28:38.9	11:48.9	9:12.7	5:43.8
237	ADBDELLA, Kumaa		514	Una114	--	28:47.0	11:57.0	9:15.3	5:45.4
238	UNKNOWN54, Unknown	647	Una54	--	28:47.1	11:57.1	9:15.3	5:45.4
239	SCHMIDT, Sean		678	Una18	--	28:47.5	11:57.5	9:15.5	5:45.5
240	UNKNOWN14, Unknown	599	Una14	--	28:47.8	11:57.8	9:15.6	5:45.6
241	UNKNOWN53, Unknown	646	Una53	--	28:48.2	11:58.2	9:15.7	5:45.6
242	GARNICA, Logan		582	Una182	--	28:56.0	12:06.0	9:18.2	5:47.2
243	TONG, Allyson		548	Una148	--	28:56.6	12:06.6	9:18.4	5:47.3
244	UNKNOWN64, Unknown	657	Una64	--	29:07.2	12:17.2	9:21.8	5:49.4
245	POWER, Liz		504	Una104	--	29:31.3	12:41.3	9:29.5	5:54.3
246	MOONEY, Cath		671	Una11	--	29:31.8	12:41.8	9:29.7	5:54.4
247	HOWAT, Taylor		666	Una6	--	29:36.6	12:46.6	9:31.2	5:55.3
248	UNKNOWN37, Unknown	630	Una37	--	29:42.1	12:52.1	9:33.0	5:56.4
249	HILL, Liam		508	Una108	--	29:48.9	12:58.9	9:35.2	5:57.8
250	GARNICA, Stacy		549	Una149	--	29:51.5	13:01.5	9:36.0	5:58.3
251	TUHY, Abigal		552	Una152	--	29:55.7	13:05.7	9:37.4	5:59.1
252	UNKNOWN65, Unknown	658	Una65	--	30:29.9	13:39.9	9:48.4	6:06.0
253	UNKNOWN58, Unknown	651	Una58	--	30:35.2	13:45.2	9:50.1	6:07.0
254	UNKNOWN44, Unknown	637	Una44	--	30:40.4	13:50.4	9:51.8	6:08.1
255	UNKNOWN6, Unknown	591	Una6	--	31:28.0	14:38.0	10:07.1	6:17.6
256	LIN, Yumei		534	Una134	--	31:51.5	15:01.5	10:14.6	6:22.3
257	PHILBIN, Sydney		601	Una185	--	32:25.3	15:35.3	10:25.5	6:29.1
258	SPIDAL, ryan		602	Una186	--	32:26.6	15:36.6	10:25.9	6:29.3
259	UNKNOWN40, Unknown	633	Una40	--	33:08.0	16:18.0	10:39.2	6:37.6
260	VUONG, Ashley		566	Una166	--	33:23.8	16:33.8	10:44.3	6:40.8
261	LEE, Christian		579	Una179	--	33:24.1	16:34.1	10:44.4	6:40.8
262	UNKNOWN51, Unknown	644	Una51	--	33:54.9	17:04.9	10:54.3	6:47.0
263	UNKNOWN38, Unknown	631	Una38	--	34:27.9	17:37.9	11:04.9	6:53.6
264	BEATTY, Krsten		401	Una1	--	36:41.0	19:51.0	11:47.7	7:20.2
265	UNKNOWN23, Unknown	616	Una23	--	37:58.5	21:08.5	12:12.6	7:35.7
266	UNKNOWN24, Unknown	617	Una24	--	37:59.0	21:09.0	12:12.8	7:35.8
267	REMMERT, Richard	526	Una126	--	39:34.3	22:44.3	12:43.4	7:54.9


Return to Top

Email | About