MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #3
MCPS Indoor Meet #3 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2016-12-27

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2016 07:45 PM
                           MCPS #2 2017 - 12/6/2016                            
                   Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1942 Wright, Taylor      10 Northwest Hi            7.14       7.30  17 
  2  3389 Lee, Karis          10 Winston Chur            7.47       7.46  17 
  3  2352 Lyles, Kyra          9 Quince Orcha            7.50       7.60  17 
  3  2074 Osafo-dedey, Nicol  12 Paint Branch            7.67       7.60  16 
  5  1614 Phillips, Noelani   10 James Hubert            7.56       7.63  17 
  6  2335 Bright, Zakaiyah    10 Quince Orcha            7.74       7.65  16 
  7  3279 Miller, Rhoda       12 Watkins Mill            7.48       7.68  17 
  8  1236 Johnson, Chloe      11 Col. Zadok M            7.64       7.71  16 
  9  2819 Val-addo, Beverly   12 Springbrook             7.68       7.72  16 
 10  2075 Phillips, Assata    10 Paint Branch            7.89       7.76  15 
 11  1579 Allison, Kenya      11 James Hubert            7.60       7.77  17 
 12  2058 Desmangles, Kaitla  12 Paint Branch            7.76       7.85  15 
 13  1484 Mboob, Agi Fatou    10 Gaithersburg            7.92       7.87  14 
 14  1356 Del Borrello, Mina  11 Damascus Hig            8.00       7.88  14 
 15  1828 Jenkins, Charmaine  12 Montgomery B            8.11       7.90  13 
 16  1914 Appleton, Keylah     9 Northwest Hi            8.20       7.91  12 
 17  2950 Scherf, Ana         11 Thomas S. Wo            7.94       7.93  14 
 17  2770 Assie, N'Dah Ines   11 Springbrook             8.34       7.93  11 
 19  2462 Nyero, Ananda       11 Richard Mont            7.99       7.95  14 
 20  2546 Wong, Angelique     11 Rockville Hi            7.92       7.99  14 
 20  2353 Martin, Kayla       11 Quince Orcha            7.92       7.99  14 
 22  3316 Bowers, Tamia       10 Wheaton High            8.18       8.00  12 
 22  1079 Juliano, Olivia     11 Bethesda-Che            8.14       8.00  13 
 22  3186 Mccarty, Shannon    12 Walter Johns            8.06       8.00  13 
 25  2959 Tran, Abbie         12 Thomas S. Wo            8.04       8.01  13 
 26  3276 Harper, Dajia       11 Watkins Mill            7.69       8.02  16 
 26  2705 Robinson, Kiana     12 Sherwood Hig            7.97       8.02  14 
 28  1476 Kamara, Michelle    10 Gaithersburg            8.16       8.09  12 
 28  2363 Owens, Keiyonna     11 Quince Orcha            8.00       8.09  14 
 30  3193 Pettit, Jessie      11 Walter Johns            7.90       8.14  15 
 31  1851 Trejo, Jasmine      12 Montgomery B                       8.15   5 
 31  1009 Desir, Sarina       12 Albert Einst                       8.15   4 
 33  2061 Hatcher, Erin       10 Paint Branch                       8.16   3 
 34  2455 Dublinske, Ryleigh  11 Richard Mont            8.23       8.17  12 
 35  3165 Evans, Kelsey       10 Walter Johns            7.90       8.18  15 
 36  1074 Faccone, Gabriella  10 Bethesda-Che            8.24       8.19  12 
 37  1075 Franze, Emma        10 Bethesda-Che            8.29       8.21  12 
 38  2947 Porter, Angela      10 Thomas S. Wo            8.44       8.22  10 
 39  2079 Tsitsiwu, Christob  11 Paint Branch                       8.24   3 
 39  2807 Ross, Nina          10 Springbrook             8.34       8.24  11 
 39  3395 Ngwu, Mmasinachi    11 Winston Chur            8.10       8.24  13 
 39  2944 Nzang, Olivia       10 Thomas S. Wo            8.14       8.24  13 
 43  1817 Falade, Adenike     10 Montgomery B                       8.27   3 
 44  1130 Hoke, Lakyiah       10 Clarksburg H                       8.28   5 
 45  1932 Minor, Kayla         9 Northwest Hi            8.50       8.31  10 
 46  1366 Henning, Tara       11 Damascus Hig            8.30       8.34  11 
 46  3171 Henderson, Erin     10 Walter Johns            7.90       8.34  15 
 48  1364 Govan, Taeviana     10 Damascus Hig            8.41       8.37  11 
 48  2535 Sarsony, Hannah     12 Rockville Hi            8.31       8.37  11 
 50  2509 Essien, Precious     9 Rockville Hi                       8.40   4 
 51  3379 Hahn, Victoria      12 Winston Chur            8.14       8.41  12 
 51  2345 Jean, Trinity       10 Quince Orcha            8.50       8.41  10 
 53  1383 Nguehou Keuda, Luk  10 Damascus Hig            8.97       8.43   7 
 53  1930 Lorfils, Antoinett   9 Northwest Hi            8.70       8.43   9 
 55  2547 Wong, Atira          9 Rockville Hi                       8.44   2 
 56  1834 Malcolm, Olivia     12 Montgomery B                       8.46   2 
 57  3378 Hahn, Sofia         10 Winston Chur            8.32       8.48  11 
 57  3272 Enamorado`, Victor  11 Watkins Mill            8.00       8.48  13 
 59  3024 Bruegmann, Sarah    12 Walt Whitman                       8.49   6 
 59  1472 James, Kaya         10 Gaithersburg            8.51       8.49  10 
 61  1128 Galich, Ariana       9 Clarksburg H            8.10       8.52  13 
 61  2616 Adzaklo, Ami        12 Seneca Valle                       8.52   6 
 63  3282 Santos, Jennifer     9 Watkins Mill            8.68       8.53   9 
 64  2798 Klassou, Ama        10 Springbrook             9.24       8.57   6 
 65  1993 Cole, Ramata        11 Northwood Hi            8.84       8.62   8 
 65  1007 Delarosa, Angely    11 Albert Einst                       8.62   3 
 67  1469 Gaboton, Priscilla  12 Gaithersburg            8.50       8.65  10 
 68  2630 Gesse, Corine        9 Seneca Valle                       8.66   5 
 69  3061 Kempster, Julia      9 Walt Whitman            8.74       8.67   9 
 70  1219 Albanez, Deborah    11 Col. Zadok M                       8.68   3 
 70  3051 Goldberg, Katia     11 Walt Whitman            8.64       8.68   9 
 72  1489 Reyes, Kelly        12 Gaithersburg            8.50       8.69  10 
 73  3383 Huang, Erin         11 Winston Chur            8.50       8.74  10 
 74  2773 Bashonga, Emisi     11 Springbrook             8.64       8.76   9 
 74  2633 Gontar, Kathynkah   11 Seneca Valle            9.01       8.76   7 
 74  1920 Carmichael, Jasmin  10 Northwest Hi            9.00       8.76   7 
 77  2080 Walker, Maya         9 Paint Branch                       8.78   2 
 77  3085 Slater, Sophie      10 Walt Whitman                       8.78   6 
 79  3096 Yuan, Anna           9 Walt Whitman            8.94       8.81   7 
 80  2924 Chan, Angie          9 Thomas S. Wo            8.94       8.84   8 
 81  1465 Dickson, Lisa       12 Gaithersburg            9.36       8.89   6 
 82  2685 Antoine, Ayana       9 Sherwood Hig                       8.95   5 
 83  2708 Sussman, Katish     11 Sherwood Hig                       9.00   2 
 84  1362 Flemming, Katelyn   10 Damascus Hig                       9.01   3 
 85  2625 Curtis, Nicole      10 Seneca Valle            8.94       9.05   7 
 86  2498 Beck, Sara          11 Rockville Hi            8.44       9.11  11 
 87  2146 Bagalkotkar, Sapna  11 Poolesville                        9.12   3 
 88  3288 Steed, Thesa        10 Watkins Mill            8.80       9.13   8 
 89  2527 Mesfin, Mikal       10 Rockville Hi            9.24       9.14   6 
 90  1831 Kreuzburg, Mathis    9 Montgomery B                       9.15   3 
 91  1365 Henning, Katie      11 Damascus Hig                       9.16   4 
 92  2916 Abediyeh, Soraya    10 Thomas S. Wo            9.34       9.27   6 
 93  1850 Tilley, Madeleine   10 Montgomery B                       9.31   2 
 94  1810 Cao, Lien-Dai       11 Montgomery B                       9.35   2 
 95  2374 Sunil, Meera         9 Quince Orcha            9.00       9.42   7 
 96  2768 Appiah, Clara        9 Springbrook             9.00       9.47   7 
 97  2347 Langholt, Sari       9 Quince Orcha            9.00       9.62   7 
 98  1613 Peter, Delina       11 James Hubert            8.56      10.28  10 
 99  2706 Sanyang, Binta       9 Sherwood Hig                      10.32   5 
100  3287 Spickler, Serena    12 Watkins Mill            8.80      10.85   8 
101  2541 Wahl, Shoshana      11 Rockville Hi           12.14      11.66   6 
 --  1122 Campbell, Regine     9 Clarksburg H                         NT   1 
 --  2626 Domingo, Ronna      10 Seneca Valle                         NT   1 
 --  2619 Barros, Carman       9 Seneca Valle                         NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1614 Phillips, Noelani   10 James Hubert           44.02      42.01  23 
  2  2352 Lyles, Kyra          9 Quince Orcha           43.50      42.46  24 
  3  1579 Allison, Kenya      11 James Hubert           42.50      42.75  24 
  4  1581 Bakare, Tahira      10 James Hubert           43.58      42.97  23 
  5  1236 Johnson, Chloe      11 Col. Zadok M           43.79      43.16  23 
  6  3389 Lee, Karis          10 Winston Chur           43.78      43.33  23 
  7  1592 Franklin, Geligne   10 James Hubert           43.60      43.48  23 
  8  1612 Peoples, Cyan       10 James Hubert           44.65      43.55  22 
  9  2065 Kamara, Hannah      11 Paint Branch           44.67      43.63  22 
 10  2074 Osafo-dedey, Nicol  12 Paint Branch           45.24      43.88  21 
 11  2628 Elegon, Ever         9 Seneca Valle           47.90      44.18  17 
 12  2058 Desmangles, Kaitla  12 Paint Branch           44.87      44.38  22 
 13  2819 Val-addo, Beverly   12 Springbrook            43.18      44.53  24 
 14  1138 Lippert, Lily       11 Clarksburg H           44.50      44.88  23 
 15  1722 James, Racquelina   11 John F. Kenn           46.02      44.90  20 
 16  1356 Del Borrello, Mina  11 Damascus Hig           44.85      44.94  22 
 17  2075 Phillips, Assata    10 Paint Branch           46.14      44.97  20 
 18  1078 Jeliazkov, Gabriel  10 Bethesda-Che           44.92      45.21  22 
 19  1079 Juliano, Olivia     11 Bethesda-Che           45.42      45.29  21 
 20  3278 Lyles, Legaci       12 Watkins Mill           45.00      45.68  21 
 21  2770 Assie, N'Dah Ines   11 Springbrook            46.25      45.69  20 
 22  2705 Robinson, Kiana     12 Sherwood Hig           46.20      45.92  20 
 23  3188 Mieren, Gaia        12 Walter Johns           46.34      46.22  19 
 24  2079 Tsitsiwu, Christob  11 Paint Branch           49.59      46.56  14 
 25  2945 Osman, Grace         9 Thomas S. Wo           47.33      46.60  18 
 26  1595 Harrison, Serena     9 James Hubert           44.81      46.62  22 
 27  2950 Scherf, Ana         11 Thomas S. Wo           46.64      46.65  19 
 28  2353 Martin, Kayla       11 Quince Orcha           46.00      46.66  20 
 28  2335 Bright, Zakaiyah    10 Quince Orcha           47.00      46.66  18 
 30  1814 Cook, Eleanor       12 Montgomery B           45.41      46.76  21 
 31  2462 Nyero, Ananda       11 Richard Mont           46.14      46.77  20 
 32  2546 Wong, Angelique     11 Rockville Hi           50.83      46.84  11 
 33  3276 Harper, Dajia       11 Watkins Mill           45.80      46.89  21 
 34  1848 Taylor, Neva        10 Montgomery B           49.53      46.94  14 
 35  2702 Munshell, Paige     12 Sherwood Hig           48.05      47.07  16 
 36  1914 Appleton, Keylah     9 Northwest Hi           54.40      47.22   6 
 36  2459 Grenier, Genevieve   9 Richard Mont           48.04      47.22  16 
 38  2947 Porter, Angela      10 Thomas S. Wo           49.34      47.26  14 
 39  1467 Djssenou, Afi       12 Gaithersburg           51.00      47.59  10 
 40  1075 Franze, Emma        10 Bethesda-Che           49.72      47.61  13 
 41  1484 Mboob, Agi Fatou    10 Gaithersburg           46.75      47.64  19 
 42  3316 Bowers, Tamia       10 Wheaton High           49.62      47.69  13 
 43  1074 Faccone, Gabriella  10 Bethesda-Che           48.76      47.70  16 
 44  2049 Adu, Richelle       11 Paint Branch           48.00      48.01  17 
 44  3171 Henderson, Erin     10 Walter Johns           49.00      48.01  15 
 46  2363 Owens, Keiyonna     11 Quince Orcha           49.46      48.03  14 
 47  1834 Malcolm, Olivia     12 Montgomery B                      48.11   3 
 48  2535 Sarsony, Hannah     12 Rockville Hi           47.93      48.13  17 
 49  1930 Lorfils, Antoinett   9 Northwest Hi           51.45      48.20   9 
 50  2807 Ross, Nina          10 Springbrook            48.88      48.42  15 
 51  1026 Whitehurst, Gabby   10 Albert Einst           48.97      48.61  15 
 52  2455 Dublinske, Ryleigh  11 Richard Mont           46.34      48.65  19 
 53  1749 Vasquez, Kisairy    11 John F. Kenn           49.83      48.71  13 
 54  3165 Evans, Kelsey       10 Walter Johns           49.80      48.83  13 
 55  2635 Haywood, Teriney     9 Seneca Valle           51.00      49.19  10 
 56  2704 Remond, Alina       11 Sherwood Hig                      49.36   1 
 57  2006 Yankey, Johannah    12 Northwood Hi           50.83      49.46  11 
 58  1817 Falade, Adenike     10 Montgomery B                      49.49   2 
 59  1007 Delarosa, Angely    11 Albert Einst           52.70      49.53   8 
 60  3061 Kempster, Julia      9 Walt Whitman           51.34      49.67   9 
 61  1364 Govan, Taeviana     10 Damascus Hig           49.54      49.77  14 
 62  1469 Gaboton, Priscilla  12 Gaithersburg           51.27      49.78   9 
 63  1936 Ronyak, Shawnee      9 Northwest Hi           49.67      49.80  13 
 64  2630 Gesse, Corine        9 Seneca Valle           54.00      49.92   6 
 65  3280 Nwoye, Chioma       10 Watkins Mill           52.41      49.97   8 
 66  2798 Klassou, Ama        10 Springbrook            52.18      49.99   8 
 67  1932 Minor, Kayla         9 Northwest Hi           50.10      50.03  12 
 68  3379 Hahn, Victoria      12 Winston Chur           48.71      50.04  16 
 69  1071 Carr, Melissa       10 Bethesda-Che           49.60      50.12  13 
 70  1378 Leizman, Maegan      9 Damascus Hig                      50.31   1 
 71  1748 Turay, Blossom      10 John F. Kenn                      50.43   2 
 72  2345 Jean, Trinity       10 Quince Orcha           51.00      50.45  10 
 73  3395 Ngwu, Mmasinachi    11 Winston Chur           53.00      50.47   7 
 74  1353 Chavez, Allejandra  12 Damascus Hig           47.00      50.50  18 
 75  1118 Allen, Catherine    11 Clarksburg H           48.00      50.62  17 
 76  3182 Krukoff, Kira        9 Walter Johns           50.00      50.66  12 
 77  2949 Reynolds, Caroline  11 Thomas S. Wo           51.58      50.74   9 
 78  2072 Molina Chandler, V   9 Paint Branch           52.00      50.77   8 
 79  1993 Cole, Ramata        11 Northwood Hi           53.99      50.93   6 
 80  1383 Nguehou Keuda, Luk  10 Damascus Hig           49.00      50.97  15 
 81  3277 Janzen, Rachel       9 Watkins Mill           46.54      51.08  19 
 82  1219 Albanez, Deborah    11 Col. Zadok M                      51.12   2 
 83  1921 Coates, Alyssa       9 Northwest Hi           54.30      51.26   6 
 83  2063 Jolley Dillard, Da  10 Paint Branch           49.00      51.26  15 
 85  3383 Huang, Erin         11 Winston Chur           52.00      51.72   8 
 86  3282 Santos, Jennifer     9 Watkins Mill           49.50      51.74  14 
 87  1472 James, Kaya         10 Gaithersburg           52.91      51.91   7 
 88  2944 Nzang, Olivia       10 Thomas S. Wo           56.44      52.02   5 
 89  2633 Gontar, Kathynkah   11 Seneca Valle           51.70      52.23   9 
 90  1465 Dickson, Lisa       12 Gaithersburg           51.99      52.25   9 
 91  1702 Bond, Renee         11 John F. Kenn                      52.32   2 
 92  1122 Campbell, Regine     9 Clarksburg H                      52.54   1 
 93  1920 Carmichael, Jasmin  10 Northwest Hi           53.50      52.56   7 
 94  3075 O'Connell, Annie    11 Walt Whitman                      52.65   3 
 95  1489 Reyes, Kelly        12 Gaithersburg           51.00      52.67  10 
 96  1365 Henning, Katie      11 Damascus Hig           57.00      53.84   4 
 96  1149 Ramlal, Heidi       12 Clarksburg H           50.00      53.84  12 
 98  2617 Arora, Aashika      11 Seneca Valle           57.00      54.05   5 
 99  2786 Fadlalla, Mthany    10 Springbrook            58.32      54.46   4 
100  2916 Abediyeh, Soraya    10 Thomas S. Wo           54.04      54.62   6 
101  1362 Flemming, Katelyn   10 Damascus Hig           55.00      54.70   6 
102  1810 Cao, Lien-Dai       11 Montgomery B                      54.92   1 
103  1022 Ruth, Abby           9 Albert Einst           52.94      55.26   7 
104  2527 Mesfin, Mikal       10 Rockville Hi           62.45      55.44   3 
105  2642 Page, Tari          10 Seneca Valle           58.00      55.47   4 
106  1850 Tilley, Madeleine   10 Montgomery B                      55.65   2 
107  2641 Page, Nia           12 Seneca Valle           62.10      56.17   3 
108  2374 Sunil, Meera         9 Quince Orcha           59.00      56.24   4 
109  3273 Ewane, Raberta      11 Watkins Mill           50.00      56.80  12 
110  2639 Monterroso, Rebecc  11 Seneca Valle           57.51      57.13   4 
111  1002 Bos, Aja             9 Albert Einst                      58.41   3 
112  2347 Langholt, Sari       9 Quince Orcha           57.00      59.27   5 
 --  2534 Pimentel, Marie      9 Rockville Hi           51.00         DQ  10 
 --  2062 Hinton, T'Nae        9 Paint Branch           51.00         DQ  10 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1374 Kameka, Melissa     10 Damascus Hig         1:20.31    1:20.46   8 
  2  1476 Kamara, Michelle    10 Gaithersburg         1:25.43    1:21.44   7 
  3  1375 Kameka, Samantha    10 Damascus Hig         1:23.00    1:21.80   8 
  4  2053 Badrian, Kyra       12 Paint Branch         1:21.51    1:23.16   8 
  5  1811 Casey, Morgan       11 Montgomery B         1:23.71    1:23.94   8 
  6  2628 Elegon, Ever         9 Seneca Valle         1:28.90    1:24.15   6 
  7  1922 Correia, Lananda    12 Northwest Hi         1:22.67    1:24.95   8 
  8  1141 McCloskey, Alyssa   11 Clarksburg H         1:23.13    1:25.28   8 
  9  1918 Brock, Julia        11 Northwest Hi         1:25.60    1:25.51   7 
 10  3160 Christian, Courtne  12 Walter Johns         1:26.35    1:25.60   7 
 11  1078 Jeliazkov, Gabriel  10 Bethesda-Che         1:23.80    1:26.14   8 
 12  3384 Iyer, Anjali         9 Winston Chur         1:27.55    1:26.29   7 
 13  1827 Hawkins, Akosua     12 Montgomery B         1:28.22    1:26.34   7 
 14  2644 Pugh, Jordyn        12 Seneca Valle         1:26.22    1:27.39   7 
 15  2065 Kamara, Hannah      11 Paint Branch         1:24.00    1:27.77   8 
 16  3390 Lee, Lucy           11 Winston Chur         1:26.70    1:28.29   7 
 17  2802 Onychi, Ekenedilic  11 Springbrook          1:30.00    1:28.43   5 
 18  2959 Tran, Abbie         12 Thomas S. Wo         1:33.00    1:29.49   4 
 19  1814 Cook, Eleanor       12 Montgomery B                    1:29.86   1 
 20  2459 Grenier, Genevieve   9 Richard Mont         1:35.00    1:30.11   4 
 21  1999 Moore, Katherine    10 Northwood Hi         1:30.00    1:31.06   6 
 22  2632 Gnoumou, Deborah     9 Seneca Valle         1:32.40    1:31.17   5 
 23  3378 Hahn, Sofia         10 Winston Chur         1:29.60    1:31.43   6 
 24  2922 Carpenter, Juliet   12 Thomas S. Wo         1:35.00    1:32.13   4 
 25  1118 Allen, Catherine    11 Clarksburg H         1:35.00    1:32.32   4 
 26  2698 Koroma, Fatima      10 Sherwood Hig                    1:32.39   1 
 27  2006 Yankey, Johannah    12 Northwood Hi         1:35.11    1:32.60   4 
 28  2337 Dear, Grace          9 Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:32.81   6 
 29  2928 Deprey, Nicole      10 Thomas S. Wo         1:30.50    1:33.14   5 
 30  2049 Adu, Richelle       11 Paint Branch         1:30.00    1:33.54   6 
 31  2625 Curtis, Nicole      10 Seneca Valle         1:35.28    1:34.26   4 
 32  3166 Goldberg, Jenna      9 Walter Johns         1:32.00    1:34.49   5 
 33  2068 Lee, Selena         10 Paint Branch         1:38.00    1:34.72   3 
 34  3405 Robinson, Morgan    12 Winston Chur         1:34.00    1:34.76   4 
 35  2338 Fang, Yifei         11 Quince Orcha         1:32.00    1:35.61   5 
 36  2078 Shorter, Jordan      9 Paint Branch         1:40.00    1:36.51   2 
 37  3391 Lehr, Lydia          9 Winston Chur         1:37.00    1:36.90   3 
 38  1938 Shittu, Atinuke     11 Northwest Hi         1:30.00    1:37.38   6 
 39  2949 Reynolds, Caroline  11 Thomas S. Wo         1:41.88    1:37.96   2 
 40  2373 Smith, Maeve         9 Quince Orcha         1:35.00    1:38.02   4 
 41  2945 Osman, Grace         9 Thomas S. Wo         1:38.82    1:38.19   3 
 42  3281 Roberts, Melanie     9 Watkins Mill         1:38.46    1:39.27   3 
 43  2525 McDonald, Laylah     9 Rockville Hi                    1:40.60   1 
 44  2687 Ben-yosef, Talia    10 Sherwood Hig         1:39.30    1:41.02   3 
 45  1071 Carr, Melissa       10 Bethesda-Che         1:40.90    1:41.63   2 
 46  2633 Gontar, Kathynkah   11 Seneca Valle         1:39.20    1:42.97   3 
 47  1149 Ramlal, Heidi       12 Clarksburg H         1:45.70    1:43.32   2 
 48  2619 Barros, Carman       9 Seneca Valle                    1:45.39   1 
 49  2354 Mcbride, Sadie      10 Quince Orcha         1:32.00    1:46.40   5 
 50  1022 Ruth, Abby           9 Albert Einst         1:43.39    1:47.85   2 
 51  1020 Robertson, Carolin   9 Albert Einst         1:43.40    1:47.90   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1374 Kameka, Melissa     10 Damascus Hig         2:25.74    2:23.92   6 
  2  2066 Kass, Yasmine       11 Paint Branch         2:21.06    2:24.07   6 
  3  1811 Casey, Morgan       11 Montgomery B         2:26.53    2:24.70   6 
  4  2181 Macairan, Rachel    11 Poolesville                     2:28.94     
  4  3071 McDonald, Breanna   10 Walt Whitman                    2:28.94   6 
  5  1078 Jeliazkov, Gabriel  10 Bethesda-Che         2:28.00    2:32.13   6 
  6  1073 Ellis, Katherine    12 Bethesda-Che         2:30.00    2:33.64   6 
  7  1987 Armonda, Madison    10 Northwood Hi         2:40.00    2:34.00   5 
  8  1141 McCloskey, Alyssa   11 Clarksburg H         2:30.90    2:34.04   6 
  9  1999 Moore, Katherine    10 Northwood Hi         2:40.00    2:34.23   5 
 10  2926 Chelf, Erin         10 Thomas S. Wo         2:28.00    2:37.16   6 
 11  3366 Bush, Hannah        10 Winston Chur         2:32.00    2:38.16   6 
 12  1912 Akpona, Modukpe     10 Northwest Hi         2:40.95    2:38.83   5 
 13  2077 Rashad, Zuri        11 Paint Branch         2:36.00    2:39.62   6 
 14  3060 Johnson, Julia      10 Walt Whitman         2:38.31    2:40.14   5 
 15  2644 Pugh, Jordyn        12 Seneca Valle         2:41.66    2:40.29   5 
 16  1928 Kistler, Brooke      9 Northwest Hi         2:45.00    2:42.76   5 
 17  1933 Nguyen, Ashley      11 Northwest Hi         2:45.00    2:42.80   5 
 18  3384 Iyer, Anjali         9 Winston Chur         2:48.00    2:43.67   4 
 19  2937 Klein, Gwen         12 Thomas S. Wo         2:30.00    2:44.30   6 
 20  2928 Deprey, Nicole      10 Thomas S. Wo         2:40.40    2:45.61   5 
 21  3040 Feldman, Lena       12 Walt Whitman         2:36.80    2:46.05   6 
 22  1020 Robertson, Carolin   9 Albert Einst         2:44.54    2:47.24   5 
 23  2336 Cassell, Elizabeth  11 Quince Orcha         2:45.00    2:47.42   4 
 24  1827 Hawkins, Akosua     12 Montgomery B                    2:48.22   1 
 25  1080 Koye, Laura         11 Bethesda-Che         2:43.00    2:48.28   5 
 26  1470 Harvey, Grace        9 Gaithersburg         2:58.00    2:48.29   2 
 27  3386 Kuo, Lauren          9 Winston Chur         2:50.00    2:49.74   4 
 28  1360 Elliot, Anne        11 Damascus Hig         2:41.45    2:49.92   5 
 29  2537 Suero, Anjeli       10 Rockville Hi         2:51.48    2:50.04   3 
 30  1812 Cheston-Harris, Sa   9 Montgomery B         2:50.04    2:51.04   3 
 31  2797 Kilby, Christina    11 Springbrook          2:47.64    2:53.09   4 
 32  1090 Schrader, Emily     10 Bethesda-Che         2:48.00    2:53.41   4 
 33  2373 Smith, Maeve         9 Quince Orcha         2:55.00    2:54.98   3 
 34  1494 Vallone, Sofia      11 Gaithersburg         2:51.40    2:55.71   3 
 35  2060 Fitta, Lillian      10 Paint Branch         2:55.00    2:55.94   3 
 36  1849 Tilley, Isabella    11 Montgomery B                    2:56.22   1 
 37  2917 Baldwin, Emma       11 Thomas S. Wo         2:47.00    2:57.73   4 
 38  1462 Coleman, Octavia    12 Gaithersburg         2:50.00    2:58.48   4 
 38  2338 Fang, Yifei         11 Quince Orcha         2:50.00    2:58.48   4 
 40  3391 Lehr, Lydia          9 Winston Chur         2:55.00    2:58.85   3 
 41  1023 Tegegn, Eden        11 Albert Einst         3:04.02    2:59.19   2 
 42  2922 Carpenter, Juliet   12 Thomas S. Wo         2:44.78    2:59.46   5 
 43  2951 Schulermann, Veron  11 Thomas S. Wo         2:52.00    3:00.78   3 
 44  3401 Qiu, Alice          10 Winston Chur         2:52.70    3:01.65   3 
 45  2638 Mandalou, Shannon   10 Seneca Valle         3:17.20    3:02.14   1 
 46  2049 Adu, Richelle       11 Paint Branch         2:50.00    3:03.38   4 
 47  1926 Feng, Helen          9 Northwest Hi         2:55.00    3:03.81   3 
 48  1394 Smith, Taylor       12 Damascus Hig         2:59.13    3:04.34   2 
 49  2078 Shorter, Jordan      9 Paint Branch         2:55.00    3:04.57   3 
 50  3281 Roberts, Melanie     9 Watkins Mill         2:50.00    3:05.75   3 
 51  2958 Tommer, Melanie      9 Thomas S. Wo         2:55.00    3:07.20   2 
 52  3364 Bhattiprolu, Kavya  10 Winston Chur         2:57.00    3:07.30   2 
 53  3387 Lawrence, Libba     11 Winston Chur         3:09.08    3:07.69   1 
 54  2346 Kaven, Iris         11 Quince Orcha         2:50.00    3:08.33   4 
 55  1149 Ramlal, Heidi       12 Clarksburg H         3:00.19    3:10.04   2 
 56  2932 Galanis, Christina  10 Thomas S. Wo         2:58.00    3:10.34   2 
 57  3094 Weinberg, Emmersen   9 Walt Whitman         2:59.30    3:11.64   2 
 58  2217 Williams, Hailee     9 Poolesville          3:08.56    3:11.66   2 
 59  2941 Llewellyn, Jessica   9 Thomas S. Wo         2:47.00    3:13.12   4 
 60  3284 Sequeora, Adilia     9 Watkins Mill         3:00.00    3:15.08   2 
 61  2923 Castelli, Ava       11 Thomas S. Wo         3:25.50    3:18.36   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2066 Kass, Yasmine       11 Paint Branch         5:13.00    5:22.00   5 
  2  1987 Armonda, Madison    10 Northwood Hi         5:32.40    5:32.84   5 
  3  1073 Ellis, Katherine    12 Bethesda-Che         5:35.00    5:47.03   5 
  4  3071 McDonald, Breanna   10 Walt Whitman                    5:47.34   5 
  5  3060 Johnson, Julia      10 Walt Whitman         5:51.60    5:48.89   5 
  6  2077 Rashad, Zuri        11 Paint Branch         5:40.00    5:50.28   5 
  7  1928 Kistler, Brooke      9 Northwest Hi         5:50.00    5:51.90   5 
  8  1917 Branham, Marissa    10 Northwest Hi         5:55.32    5:52.88   5 
  9  3366 Bush, Hannah        10 Winston Chur         5:36.12    5:52.90   5 
 10  2936 Hubert, Valerie     12 Thomas S. Wo         5:47.20    5:57.20   5 
 11  3040 Feldman, Lena       12 Walt Whitman         5:43.20    5:58.03   5 
 12  2694 Guenterberg, Ameli  11 Sherwood Hig                    5:59.66   1 
 13  2336 Cassell, Elizabeth  11 Quince Orcha         5:50.00    5:59.73   5 
 14  1250 Pena-molina, Kath   11 Col. Zadok M         6:01.79    6:00.39   4 
 15  1080 Koye, Laura         11 Bethesda-Che         5:55.00    6:00.51   5 
 16  1822 Germain, Isadora    11 Montgomery B         6:10.08    6:02.04   4 
 17  1020 Robertson, Carolin   9 Albert Einst         6:14.50    6:03.72   4 
 18  2528 Natchipolsky, Sara  11 Rockville Hi         5:42.92    6:04.50   5 
 19  2713 Zillich, Genevieve  12 Sherwood Hig         6:00.12    6:04.80   4 
 20  3163 Crites, Emily        9 Walter Johns         6:19.87    6:04.82   4 
 21  2703 Peloff, Leah        11 Sherwood Hig         6:01.93    6:04.93   4 
 22  1252 Peralta, Reena       9 Col. Zadok M         6:10.81    6:07.18   4 
 23  2800 Lowenstein, Eva     10 Springbrook          6:04.38    6:07.91   4 
 24  2453 Cartland, Xochi     12 Richard Mont         5:59.00    6:08.73   4 
 25  1843 Rodriguez, Catheri  10 Montgomery B         6:20.55    6:09.35   3 
 26  2466 Sesha, Deeksha       9 Richard Mont         6:19.57    6:16.05   4 
 27  1360 Elliot, Anne        11 Damascus Hig         5:58.24    6:16.06   5 
 28  3086 Snyder, Caroline     9 Walt Whitman         6:05.70    6:20.63   4 
 29  1933 Nguyen, Ashley      11 Northwest Hi         6:24.83    6:21.93   3 
 30  3386 Kuo, Lauren          9 Winston Chur         6:25.67    6:25.07   3 
 31  1070 Capizzi, Gabriella  10 Bethesda-Che         6:00.00    6:25.41   4 
 32  3094 Weinberg, Emmersen   9 Walt Whitman         6:28.20    6:34.05   3 
 33  1494 Vallone, Sofia      11 Gaithersburg         6:19.23    6:34.22   4 
 34  2060 Fitta, Lillian      10 Paint Branch         6:30.00    6:35.00   3 
 35  1394 Smith, Taylor       12 Damascus Hig         6:20.60    6:37.28   3 
 36  1807 Ayano, Hayou         9 Montgomery B                    6:41.99   1 
 37  2917 Baldwin, Emma       11 Thomas S. Wo         6:27.80    6:42.29   3 
 38  2951 Schulermann, Veron  11 Thomas S. Wo         6:46.05    6:42.78   2 
 39  3083 Shakir, Jasmine     11 Walt Whitman         6:32.00    6:44.41   3 
 40  3401 Qiu, Alice          10 Winston Chur         6:22.00    6:46.33   3 
 41  2638 Mandalou, Shannon   10 Seneca Valle         7:03.16    6:47.59   2 
 42  3364 Bhattiprolu, Kavya  10 Winston Chur         6:45.00    6:47.77   2 
 43  3387 Lawrence, Libba     11 Winston Chur         6:45.50    6:50.44   2 
 44  2797 Kilby, Christina    11 Springbrook          6:29.20    6:55.24   3 
 45  1243 Marin, Lucie         9 Col. Zadok M                    6:58.85   1 
 46  2958 Tommer, Melanie      9 Thomas S. Wo         6:48.00    7:05.06   2 
 47  2932 Galanis, Christina  10 Thomas S. Wo         7:15.00    7:12.47   2 
 48  2712 Wright, Alison      12 Sherwood Hig                    7:15.64   1 
 49  2941 Llewellyn, Jessica   9 Thomas S. Wo         6:59.00    7:17.56   2 
 50  2334 Bell, Zoe            9 Quince Orcha         6:30.00    7:19.62   3 
 51  3284 Sequeora, Adilia     9 Watkins Mill         8:00.00    7:20.26   1 
 52  2774 Benavides, Tracey   10 Springbrook          7:24.00    7:22.60   2 
 53  2933 Geier, Taylor       10 Thomas S. Wo         7:35.00    7:27.53   1 
 54  2942 Llewelyn, Grace     11 Thomas S. Wo         7:10.00    7:35.15   2 
 55  2960 Urbina Ruiz, Nicol   9 Thomas S. Wo         7:40.00    7:50.14   1 
 56  2348 Lee, Karen          11 Quince Orcha         6:30.00    7:52.72   3 
 57  1002 Bos, Aja             9 Albert Einst                    8:00.41   1 
 --  1090 Schrader, Emily     10 Bethesda-Che         6:00.00        DNF   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1943 Zarate, Sofia       12 Northwest Hi        11:41.42   12:03.85  
  2  1087 Peterson, Michaela  12 Bethesda-Che        11:53.90   12:11.39  
  3  1944 Zeigler, Bianca     10 Northwest Hi        12:23.89   12:19.98  
  4  3320 Hailemariam, Gelil  12 Wheaton High        12:01.95   12:59.05  
  5  1931 Mandel, Brooke      12 Northwest Hi        13:51.80   13:13.81  
  6  2952 Shapiro, Sarah      12 Thomas S. Wo        12:45.00   13:16.43  
  7  1822 Germain, Isadora    11 Montgomery B        15:03.80   13:20.41  
  8  1815 Diamond-Berman, Mi   9 Montgomery B        13:25.99   13:24.83  
  9  2466 Sesha, Deeksha       9 Richard Mont        13:12.00   13:27.02  
 10  2069 Leeger, Rose        10 Paint Branch        12:40.00   13:42.72  
 11  2634 Guise, Abigail      12 Seneca Valle        13:28.90   13:44.36  
 12  2800 Lowenstein, Eva     10 Springbrook         13:52.88   13:46.75  
 13  1487 Radichkova, Sonya   12 Gaithersburg        15:03.05   14:14.86  
 14  3314 Aluvale, Pamela     11 Wheaton High        12:45.00   14:20.38  
 15  3083 Shakir, Jasmine     11 Walt Whitman                   14:42.82  
 16  2346 Kaven, Iris         11 Quince Orcha        13:30.00   14:50.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1935 Pessima, Editta     11 Northwest Hi            8.76       8.67   5  10   
  2  2076 Rae Dunbar, Kaya     9 Paint Branch            8.92       8.92   5   8   
  3  3390 Lee, Lucy           11 Winston Chur            9.34       9.17   5   6   
  4  3160 Christian, Courtne  12 Walter Johns            9.61       9.27   5   5   
  5  2702 Munshell, Paige     12 Sherwood Hig           10.04       9.72   5   4   
  6  2367 Potter, Abigail     12 Quince Orcha            9.78       9.91   5   3   
  7  1368 Horst, Megan        10 Damascus Hig           10.43      10.24   4   2   
  8  2778 Bryant, Samantha    11 Springbrook            10.46      10.26   4   1   
  9  1372 Jacob, Mia          11 Damascus Hig            9.96      10.38   5 
 10  1842 Reumann, Helen       9 Montgomery B           10.52      10.48   4 
 11  1140 McAdam, Brianna     10 Clarksburg H                      10.57   2 
 12  2337 Dear, Grace          9 Quince Orcha           12.50      10.80   2 
 13  1082 Mencher, Julia      10 Bethesda-Che           10.93      10.81   4 
 14  3085 Slater, Sophie      10 Walt Whitman           10.94      10.86   4 
 15  2519 Kim, Maya           12 Rockville Hi           10.78      10.93   4 
 16  1707 Doukoure, Adama     11 John F. Kenn           11.17      11.07   3 
 17  2802 Onychi, Ekenedilic  11 Springbrook            11.77      11.24   2 
 18  1131 Hudson, Chantrea    10 Clarksburg H                      11.26   1 
 19  2063 Jolley Dillard, Da  10 Paint Branch           11.52      11.28   3 
 20  1941 Sy, Yaye            11 Northwest Hi            9.88      11.29   5 
 21  2517 Johnson, Emily      12 Rockville Hi           10.92      11.30   4 
 22  2354 Mcbride, Sadie      10 Quince Orcha           11.50      11.35   3 
 23  2767 Alexander, Aseyah   12 Springbrook            12.12      11.71   2 
 24  1927 Hughes, Lauren       9 Northwest Hi           11.75      11.73   2 
 25  1219 Albanez, Deborah    11 Col. Zadok M                      11.75   1 
 26  1930 Lorfils, Antoinett   9 Northwest Hi           14.75      11.82   2 
 27  3055 Hawke, Camerynn     10 Walt Whitman           11.74      11.95   3 
 28  2508 Essama-ayi, Tiama   11 Rockville Hi                      12.34   1 
 29  3032 Dhir, Alisha        10 Walt Whitman                      12.36   1 
 30  2786 Fadlalla, Mthany    10 Springbrook            12.47      12.50   2 
 31  1848 Taylor, Neva        10 Montgomery B           11.56      12.70   3 
 32  2772 Barnes, Megan        9 Springbrook            12.50      12.83   2 
 33  2146 Bagalkotkar, Sapna  11 Poolesville                       13.87   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Damascus High School                              4:10.93    4:15.02   2 
     1) 1375 Kameka, Samantha 10        2) 1356 Del Borrello, Mina 11     
     3) 1353 Chavez, Allejandra 12      4) 1374 Kameka, Melissa 10        
  2 Northwest High School                             4:25.61    4:18.89   2 
     1) 1919 Brown, Cori 10             2) 1922 Correia, Lananda 12       
     3) 1941 Sy, Yaye 11                4) 1943 Zarate, Sofia 12          
  3 Montgomery Blair High School                      4:18.92    4:22.57   2 
     1) 1827 Hawkins, Akosua 12         2) 1812 Cheston-Harris, Saide 9   
     3) 1811 Casey, Morgan 11           4) 1814 Cook, Eleanor 12          
  4 Seneca Valley High School                         4:38.23    4:26.29   2 
     1) 2628 Elegon, Ever 9             2) 2632 Gnoumou, Deborah 9        
     3) 2634 Guise, Abigail 12          4) 2635 Haywood, Teriney 9        
  5 Sherwood High School                              4:38.28    4:31.99   1 
     1) 2698 Koroma, Fatima 10          2) 2702 Munshell, Paige 12        
     3) 2704 Remond, Alina 11           4) 2705 Robinson, Kiana 12        
  6 Clarksburg High School                            4:41.30    4:33.05   1 
     1) 1139 Lopez, Alexis 10           2) 1140 McAdam, Brianna 10        
     3) 1142 Miller, Amanda 11          4) 1143 Mozagba, Benoite 11       
  7 Gaithersburg High School                          4:25.93    4:35.10   2 
     1) 1467 Djssenou, Afi 12           2) 1469 Gaboton, Priscilla 12     
     3) 1470 Harvey, Grace 9            4) 1476 Kamara, Michelle 10       
  8 Watkins Mill High School                          4:53.24    4:59.34   1 
     1) 3272 Enamorado`, Victoria 11    2) 3282 Santos, Jennifer 9        
     3) 3283 Secke, Theresa 9           4) 3286 Siryon, Cienneh 12        
  9 Thomas S. Wootton High School                     4:36.65    5:01.21   2 
     1) 2916 Abediyeh, Soraya 10        2) 2924 Chan, Angie 9             
     3) 2944 Nzang, Olivia 10           4) 2949 Reynolds, Caroline 11     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1942 Wright, Taylor      10 Northwest Hi         4-08.00    5-06.00  
  2  2076 Rae Dunbar, Kaya     9 Paint Branch         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3  1915 Bateky, Stephanie   12 Northwest Hi         5-04.00    4-10.00  
  3  1935 Pessima, Editta     11 Northwest Hi         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  5  1140 McAdam, Brianna     10 Clarksburg H                    4-08.00  
  6  1372 Jacob, Mia          11 Damascus Hig         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  7  3160 Christian, Courtne  12 Walter Johns                    4-04.00  
  7  3024 Bruegmann, Sarah    12 Walt Whitman         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  7  2632 Gnoumou, Deborah     9 Seneca Valle                    4-04.00  
  7  1462 Coleman, Octavia    12 Gaithersburg         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  7  1356 Del Borrello, Mina  11 Damascus Hig         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  7  1927 Hughes, Lauren       9 Northwest Hi         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 13  3273 Ewane, Raberta      11 Watkins Mill         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 13  1079 Juliano, Olivia     11 Bethesda-Che         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 13  2508 Essama-ayi, Tiama   11 Rockville Hi         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 13  1364 Govan, Taeviana     10 Damascus Hig         4-05.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1915 Bateky, Stephanie   12 Northwest Hi        17-06.50   16-03.25  
  2  1935 Pessima, Editta     11 Northwest Hi        14-03.00   15-09.50  
  3  1938 Shittu, Atinuke     11 Northwest Hi                   15-09.25  
  4  3390 Lee, Lucy           11 Winston Chur        14-00.00   15-07.25  
  5  1937 Santini, Ashley     12 Northwest Hi        15-08.00   15-02.25  
  6  3186 Mccarty, Shannon    12 Walter Johns        15-04.00   14-10.00  
  7  2778 Bryant, Samantha    11 Springbrook         14-05.50   14-07.50  
  8  3188 Mieren, Gaia        12 Walter Johns        14-01.50   14-03.25  
  9  1074 Faccone, Gabriella  10 Bethesda-Che                   14-01.50  
 10  2767 Alexander, Aseyah   12 Springbrook         13-02.00   13-10.50  
 11  1082 Mencher, Julia      10 Bethesda-Che        13-00.00   13-09.00  
 12  1372 Jacob, Mia          11 Damascus Hig        14-10.50   13-08.75  
 13  3394 Liu, Selina          9 Winston Chur        13-04.00   13-07.25  
 14  3173 Holton, Anika       10 Walter Johns        12-00.50   13-06.00  
 15  1927 Hughes, Lauren       9 Northwest Hi                   13-05.50  
 16  2367 Potter, Abigail     12 Quince Orcha        14-08.00   13-03.50  
 17  3169 Griebl, Lilyrose    10 Walter Johns        14-05.00   13-00.00  
 18  1843 Rodriguez, Catheri  10 Montgomery B                   12-11.50  
 19  2802 Onychi, Ekenedilic  11 Springbrook         13-10.00   12-08.50  
 20  1842 Reumann, Helen       9 Montgomery B                   12-05.25  
 21  3171 Henderson, Erin     10 Walter Johns                   12-03.25  
 22  1383 Nguehou Keuda, Luk  10 Damascus Hig                   12-01.00  
 23  3286 Siryon, Cienneh     12 Watkins Mill                   10-05.00  
 --  3288 Steed, Thesa        10 Watkins Mill                       FOUL  
 --  1833 Makenmou, Korine    12 Montgomery B                       FOUL  
 --  1467 Djssenou, Afi       12 Gaithersburg        12-00.00       FOUL  
 --  2622 Brown, Brittanya    10 Seneca Valle                       FOUL  
 --  1363 Gotard, Allison     12 Damascus Hig                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1915 Bateky, Stephanie   12 Northwest Hi        35-11.00   34-10.00  
  2  1009 Desir, Sarina       12 Albert Einst        32-04.75   32-08.00  
  3  2778 Bryant, Samantha    11 Springbrook         31-00.00   32-06.00  
  4  1937 Santini, Ashley     12 Northwest Hi        35-07.75   32-04.50  
  5  3390 Lee, Lucy           11 Winston Chur                   31-05.50  
  6  1082 Mencher, Julia      10 Bethesda-Che                   29-09.50  
  7  3169 Griebl, Lilyrose    10 Walter Johns        30-03.00   29-07.25  
  8  2517 Johnson, Emily      12 Rockville Hi        26-06.50   28-06.50  
  9  3394 Liu, Selina          9 Winston Chur        29-01.50   28-05.00  
 10  2616 Adzaklo, Ami        12 Seneca Valle                   27-00.00  
 11  3173 Holton, Anika       10 Walter Johns        28-00.50   26-09.50  
 12  3165 Evans, Kelsey       10 Walter Johns                   25-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3180 Koroye, Toni        11 Walter Johns        32-00.00   31-06.00  
  2  1346 Anderson, Mallory   10 Damascus Hig        30-10.50   29-03.00  
  3  1924 Ellis, Mercedes     11 Northwest Hi        26-11.00   26-08.50  
  4  1916 Blackman, Tamazha   11 Northwest Hi                   26-03.00  
  5  1004 Campbell, Kiara     12 Albert Einst        27-00.00   26-02.50  
  6  2061 Hatcher, Erin       10 Paint Branch        24-00.00   25-09.00  
  7  2773 Bashonga, Emisi     11 Springbrook         26-11.25   25-07.00  
  8  1934 Njelita, Chinomoso  11 Northwest Hi        27-08.75   25-05.50  
  9  2685 Antoine, Ayana       9 Sherwood Hig        20-08.50   25-01.50  
 10  2620 Basemera, Stacy     11 Seneca Valle        26-00.25   25-00.25  
 11  2778 Bryant, Samantha    11 Springbrook         20-00.00   25-00.00  
 12  1471 Ituka, Molondo      11 Gaithersburg        26-00.00   24-06.25  
 13  2687 Ben-yosef, Talia    10 Sherwood Hig        22-07.50   24-01.50  
 14  1366 Henning, Tara       11 Damascus Hig        21-06.00   23-09.00  
 15  1124 Deutcheu, Pauline   10 Clarksburg H        20-00.00   23-07.00  
 16  2708 Sussman, Katish     11 Sherwood Hig                   23-01.00  
 17  1702 Bond, Renee         11 John F. Kenn        20-08.75   22-02.00  
 18  2057 Dallo, Molly        10 Paint Branch                   21-06.50  
 19  1590 Edmondson, Olivia    9 James Hubert        15-06.00   21-03.25  
 20  1091 Toth, Victoria      12 Bethesda-Che                   21-02.00  
 21  1143 Mozagba, Benoite    11 Clarksburg H        18-03.00   20-04.00  
 22  1122 Campbell, Regine     9 Clarksburg H        22-08.00   20-01.50  
 23  2706 Sanyang, Binta       9 Sherwood Hig                   19-05.50  
 24  2064 Kakanou, Megane     10 Paint Branch        19-05.75   18-00.00  
 25  2639 Monterroso, Rebecc  11 Seneca Valle        20-03.25   17-08.00  
 26  1704 Brooks, Deja        12 John F. Kenn                   17-07.50  
 27  3274 Geater, Nevaeh       9 Watkins Mill        14-05.25   17-03.00  
 28  3287 Spickler, Serena    12 Watkins Mill        21-00.00   16-06.00  
 29  2543 Warren, Patrice     11 Rockville Hi        19-04.50   16-03.25  
 30  1082 Mencher, Julia      10 Bethesda-Che                   15-01.00  
 31  2768 Appiah, Clara        9 Springbrook         20-00.00   14-10.00  
 32  1859 Zeleke, Mekedelawi   9 Montgomery B                   14-01.00  
 33  1833 Makenmou, Korine    12 Montgomery B        15-11.00   13-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1452 Vinson, Markus      12 Damascus Hig            6.75       6.63  18 
  2  1982 Woods, Anthony      10 Northwest Hi            6.77       6.68  18 
  3  1658 Mason Jr, Ty        12 James Hubert            6.58       6.72  18 
  4  2888 Mukisa, Alvin       11 Springbrook             6.69       6.73  18 
  4  3115 Hedberg, Robert     11 Walt Whitman                       7.15  12 
  5  2472 Byrd, Drew          12 Richard Mont            6.77       6.75  18 
  5  2895 Nguyen, Minh Tu`    12 Springbrook             6.65       6.75  18 
  7  2883 Mcclain, Mayen      12 Springbrook             7.10       6.77  15 
  8  1865 Butler, Christophe  12 Montgomery B            6.97       6.84  16 
  9  2821 Akins, Emanuel      12 Springbrook             7.00       6.86  16 
 10  1628 Benga, Caleb        10 James Hubert            7.10       6.88  15 
 11  2011 Best, Dominic       11 Northwood Hi            6.82       6.89  17 
 12  2970 Cartwright, Keith   10 Thomas S. Wo            6.97       6.91  16 
 13  1108 Novak, Sam          11 Bethesda-Che            7.38       6.92  10 
 14  2889 Musa, Sheku         11 Springbrook             7.18       6.93  14 
 15  1952 Dawkins, Tray       11 Northwest Hi            6.75       6.95  18 
 16  2142 Whitney-wiles, Zai  12 Paint Branch            7.04       6.97  15 
 16  2122 Osuji, Chukwumdi     9 Paint Branch            6.80       6.97  17 
 18  1871 Deleon, Ponce       12 Montgomery B            6.84       6.98  17 
 18  3019 Zou, Steven         12 Thomas S. Wo            7.16       6.98  14 
 20  1801 Vauls, Kamal        11 John F. Kenn            7.26       6.99  12 
 20  1635 Dennis, Brian       11 James Hubert            6.89       6.99  17 
 20  1672 Poston, Jalen       12 James Hubert            7.04       6.99  15 
 23  1529 Holley, Adrian      11 Gaithersburg            7.17       7.00  14 
 23  2113 Lucas, Solomon      11 Paint Branch            6.87       7.00  17 
 25  2892 Ndeh, Gideon        11 Springbrook             7.20       7.02  13 
 26  2104 Harris, Darius      12 Paint Branch            7.17       7.04  14 
 27  3306 Sayen, Salekri      11 Watkins Mill            7.06       7.07  15 
 28  1034 Cyprien, Donaldy    12 Albert Einst            7.07       7.09  15 
 29  3290 Adjapong, Nicholas  10 Watkins Mill            7.24       7.10  12 
 29  3342 Edwards, Akineno     9 Wheaton High            7.20       7.10  13 
 29  3113 Gorman, Michael     12 Walt Whitman            6.94       7.10  17 
 32  2483 McQuilkin, Terri    10 Richard Mont            7.03       7.11  16 
 33  2999 Martin, Tafari      12 Thomas S. Wo            7.16       7.13  14 
 34  3103 Carboni, Justin     10 Walt Whitman            7.28                
 34  2743 Leacock, Cole       12 Sherwood Hig            7.04       7.15  16 
 36  1898 Samba, Latyr        11 Montgomery B            7.26       7.17  12 
 37  1770 Jallow, Mustapha    12 John F. Kenn                       7.19   2 
 37  1796 Taylor, Nasier      11 John F. Kenn                       7.19   1 
 37  3253 Schmidt, Alexander  11 Walter Johns            7.05       7.19  15 
 40  2878 Lloyd, Arthur       10 Springbrook             7.25       7.22  12 
 41  2386 Bennett, Jaylon      9 Quince Orcha            7.32       7.25  11 
 41  1028 Ashby, Jayden       11 Albert Einst            7.24       7.25  12 
 43  3008 Sanu, Mikhail       12 Thomas S. Wo            7.34       7.27  11 
 43  2679 Toombs, Marcus      12 Seneca Valle            7.14       7.27  15 
 45  3256 Seri, Alain         12 Walter Johns            7.47       7.28   9 
 46  1418 Hammond, Jared      12 Damascus Hig            7.24       7.29  13 
 47  1633 Burton, Tacuma      10 James Hubert            7.52       7.32   9 
 48  2481 Luo, John           12 Richard Mont            7.24       7.34  12 
 49  1517 Frazier, Anthony    10 Gaithersburg            7.30       7.35  11 
 49  2105 Hunt, Canyon        12 Paint Branch            7.40       7.35  10 
 51  2964 Akor, Agbo          12 Thomas S. Wo            7.44       7.37  10 
 52  2123 Page, Justin        10 Paint Branch            6.84       7.38  17 
 53  2733 Dumas, Eddie         9 Sherwood Hig            7.22       7.40  13 
 54  2871 Ko, Jeremy          11 Springbrook             7.53       7.41   9 
 55  2092 Dominique, Stephan  12 Paint Branch            7.60       7.42   8 
 56  1518 Frazier, James      11 Gaithersburg            7.30       7.43  11 
 57  3444 Li, Enoch           12 Winston Chur            7.20       7.45  13 
 57  2126 Puddie, Andre       11 Paint Branch            7.64       7.45   8 
 59  2966 Berger, Aaron       11 Thomas S. Wo            7.44       7.46  10 
 60  2822 Amezian, Carlos     12 Springbrook             7.35       7.49  11 
 61  2719 Bowers, Joey         9 Sherwood Hig                       7.52   3 
 62  2898 Offori, Caleb       11 Springbrook             7.43       7.53  10 
 63  2676 Snowden, Jamal      11 Seneca Valle            7.25       7.55  12 
 63  2666 Murphy, Michael      9 Seneca Valle            7.90       7.55   7 
 65  3000 McFarland, Devin     9 Thomas S. Wo            7.64       7.62   8 
 65  2606 Shields, Connor     10 Rockville Hi                       7.62   3 
 65  3247 Novak, Zach         12 Walter Johns            7.20       7.62  13 
 65  3266 Wolfson, Thomas      9 Walter Johns            7.30       7.62  11 
 69  3447 Mai, Nabil          11 Winston Chur            7.60       7.64   8 
 70  2609 Tandoc, Denn Danie   9 Rockville Hi                       7.69   4 
 71  2009 Ascencio, Alexandr  12 Northwood Hi                       7.71   3 
 71  1681 Tossaint, Dorrian    9 James Hubert            8.25       7.71   5 
 73  2993 Kong, Aaron         10 Thomas S. Wo            8.04       7.73   6 
 73  2997 Lee-Chen, Nathanie  12 Thomas S. Wo            7.84       7.73   7 
 75  2422 Martin, Malcolm      9 Quince Orcha            7.69       7.75   8 
 76  2969 Bryan, Shawn         9 Thomas S. Wo            8.14       7.77   6 
 76  3216 Cohen, Seth         10 Walter Johns            7.20       7.77  13 
 78  1411 Carson, Sean         9 Damascus Hig            7.78       7.95   7 
 78  3246 Nguyen, Chinhnam    10 Walter Johns            7.80       7.95   7 
 80  1190 Lopez, Jaider        9 Clarksburg H                       7.99   3 
 80  1789 Pitter, Tyreke      12 John F. Kenn                       7.99   1 
 82  2384 Banya, Isaiah       10 Quince Orcha            7.70       8.00   8 
 83  1433 Murphy, Issac        9 Damascus Hig            8.40       8.04   5 
 84  2651 Beachley, Jordan    10 Seneca Valle            8.10       8.06   6 
 85  1422 Kerich, Michael     12 Damascus Hig            8.00       8.19   6 
 86  3307 Siguenza, Ramon     11 Watkins Mill            8.36       8.20   5 
 87  2270 Kaligotla, Sreedat   9 Poolesville                        8.26   2 
 88  3241 Miller, Jackson      9 Walter Johns            7.90       8.29   6 
 88  3303 Moon, Troy          10 Watkins Mill            8.24       8.29   5 
 90  3302 Merlos, Aaron       10 Watkins Mill            8.55       8.41   5 
 91  2732 Dorsey, Cameron      9 Sherwood Hig                       8.48   4 
 92  1216 Zamat, Danny         9 Clarksburg H                       8.49   3 
 93  3340 Do, David            9 Wheaton High            9.00       8.69   5 
 94  2726 Daniel, Mikael      12 Sherwood Hig                       8.90   3 
 95  1902 Stillwell, Jake      9 Montgomery B                       8.96   1 
 96  1874 Fida, Nathnael      10 Montgomery B                       9.99   4 
 97  2443 Suggs, David        12 Quince Orcha            7.20      10.46  13 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1670 Phillips, Nathan    11 James Hubert           35.38      35.61  27 
  2  1452 Vinson, Markus      12 Damascus Hig           38.00      36.30  26 
  3  3113 Gorman, Michael     12 Walt Whitman           36.99      36.56  27 
  4  1759 Bell, Raynard       11 John F. Kenn           36.55      36.63  27 
  5  2036 Phillips, Eldon     11 Northwood Hi           36.00      36.67  27 
  6  1108 Novak, Sam          11 Bethesda-Che           37.84      36.68  26 
  7  2140 Wendt, Jelani       10 Paint Branch           37.96      37.18  26 
  8  2821 Akins, Emanuel      12 Springbrook            37.98      37.63  26 
  9  1871 Deleon, Ponce       12 Montgomery B           39.50      37.89  23 
 10  1658 Mason Jr, Ty        12 James Hubert           37.33      38.06  26 
 11  2683 Wilson, Lance       12 Seneca Valle           39.75      38.10  22 
 12  2889 Musa, Sheku         11 Springbrook            38.20      38.17  25 
 13  3115 Hedberg, Robert     11 Walt Whitman           38.86      38.23  24 
 14  2094 Farrell, Damon      12 Paint Branch           39.48      38.29  23 
 15  2037 Plato, Jamarcus     11 Northwood Hi           38.47      38.46  25 
 16  2011 Best, Dominic       11 Northwood Hi           38.70      38.57  24 
 17  1664 Mondesir, Khaleel   11 James Hubert           39.19      38.63  24 
 18  1672 Poston, Jalen       12 James Hubert           38.22      38.76  25 
 19  2880 Lukubama, Joel      11 Springbrook            38.40      38.81  25 
 20  1796 Taylor, Nasier      11 John F. Kenn           41.31      38.83  16 
 21  2671 Rivera, Christophe  12 Seneca Valle           39.78      38.92  22 
 22  1801 Vauls, Kamal        11 John F. Kenn           40.49      39.03  19 
 23  2970 Cartwright, Keith   10 Thomas S. Wo           38.89      39.05  24 
 24  2491 Tahi, Amayas        12 Richard Mont           40.24      39.07  20 
 25  1418 Hammond, Jared      12 Damascus Hig           39.72      39.18  22 
 26  1770 Jallow, Mustapha    12 John F. Kenn           40.12      39.24  20 
 27  1628 Benga, Caleb        10 James Hubert           39.23      39.25  23 
 28  1958 Goodman, Daniel     11 Northwest Hi           40.43      39.42  19 
 29  1898 Samba, Latyr        11 Montgomery B           41.52      39.51  16 
 30  3298 Gaal, Rasheed       12 Watkins Mill           40.00      39.53  21 
 31  1901 Sow, Aboubcar       10 Montgomery B           42.16      39.57  14 
 32  2483 McQuilkin, Terri    10 Richard Mont           41.14      39.63  17 
 33  2846 Enwereuzor, Nnaeme  10 Springbrook            40.42      39.65  19 
 33  2038 Rice, Cameron       11 Northwood Hi           38.50      39.65  25 
 35  3306 Sayen, Salekri      11 Watkins Mill           39.23      39.75  23 
 36  2478 Koppel, Amit        12 Richard Mont           40.24      39.85  20 
 37  1094 Bailey, Nick        10 Bethesda-Che           40.38      39.95  20 
 38  2083 Blaise, Calab       12 Paint Branch           40.44      40.00  19 
 39  3290 Adjapong, Nicholas  10 Watkins Mill           43.43      40.02  11 
 40  1034 Cyprien, Donaldy    12 Albert Einst           39.80      40.14  22 
 40  2113 Lucas, Solomon      11 Paint Branch           39.48      40.14  23 
 42  1164 Botello, Jonathan   11 Clarksburg H           40.00      40.20  21 
 43  3337 Carter, Malcolm     11 Wheaton High           41.00      40.23  18 
 44  1965 Kemp, Joshua        10 Northwest Hi           39.85      40.28  22 
 45  1100 Gouin, Alex         10 Bethesda-Che           41.00      40.63  17 
 46  1649 Kaul, Keshav        12 James Hubert           39.63      40.66  22 
 47  3342 Edwards, Akineno     9 Wheaton High           43.00      40.99  13 
 48  3019 Zou, Steven         12 Thomas S. Wo           41.20      41.02  17 
 49  3131 Marquez, Eric       10 Walt Whitman           40.94      41.06  19 
 50  1956 Garland, Cameron    11 Northwest Hi           43.82      41.15  11 
 51  1647 Johnson, Jaylen     11 James Hubert           40.12      41.16  21 
 52  1529 Holley, Adrian      11 Gaithersburg           42.13      41.33  14 
 53  2741 Jones, Anthony      12 Sherwood Hig           41.93      41.34  16 
 54  1951 Davis III, Carlos   12 Northwest Hi           42.40      41.43  14 
 55  2676 Snowden, Jamal      11 Seneca Valle           42.00      41.46  15 
 56  2878 Lloyd, Arthur       10 Springbrook            45.03      41.48   8 
 57  2126 Puddie, Andre       11 Paint Branch           42.62      41.51  13 
 58  2479 Kwun, Ethan          9 Richard Mont           42.34      41.69  14 
 59  1203 Spiess, Ben         10 Clarksburg H           41.00      41.70  17 
 60  1178 Ingalla, Bailey     12 Clarksburg H           41.00      41.77  18 
 61  3343 Flores, Douglas     11 Wheaton High           44.61      41.84   9 
 62  2733 Dumas, Eddie         9 Sherwood Hig                      41.86   3 
 63  3132 Matus-Bond, Tobias  12 Walt Whitman                      41.91   4 
 64  1883 Malcolm, Oraine     10 Montgomery B                      42.03   2 
 65  2719 Bowers, Joey         9 Sherwood Hig                      42.08   1 
 66  1950 Coleman, Croix       9 Northwest Hi           47.50      42.11   6 
 67  3008 Sanu, Mikhail       12 Thomas S. Wo           41.94      42.15  15 
 68  2412 Kyeremeh, Kwasi     11 Quince Orcha           41.00      42.49  18 
 69  2893 Ngele, Christopher  12 Springbrook            41.00      42.53  18 
 70  1648 Johnson, Noah        9 James Hubert           46.12      42.62   7 
 71  5000 Smith, Dominic      10 Walt Whitman                      42.83   1 
 72  3444 Li, Enoch           12 Winston Chur           42.70      42.93  13 
 73  2123 Page, Justin        10 Paint Branch           39.32      43.09  23 
 74  3266 Wolfson, Thomas      9 Walter Johns           44.00      43.11  10 
 75  2871 Ko, Jeremy          11 Springbrook            45.79      43.23   8 
 76  2386 Bennett, Jaylon      9 Quince Orcha           43.00      43.28  12 
 77  3000 McFarland, Devin     9 Thomas S. Wo           44.84      43.32   9 
 78  2966 Berger, Aaron       11 Thomas S. Wo           45.44      43.35   8 
 79  2666 Murphy, Michael      9 Seneca Valle           45.90      43.56   7 
 80  2993 Kong, Aaron         10 Thomas S. Wo           47.14      43.71   7 
 81  2552 Butler, Matthew     11 Rockville Hi                      43.74   1 
 82  1623 Aklog, Canaan       11 James Hubert           46.58      43.75   7 
 83  1099 Edelstein, Max      11 Bethesda-Che           44.00      43.82  10 
 84  1411 Carson, Sean         9 Damascus Hig           42.02      44.01  15 
 85  3447 Mai, Nabil          11 Winston Chur           44.50      44.23   9 
 86  2761 Trice, Toy           9 Sherwood Hig                      44.31   5 
 87  1194 Msloub, David       11 Clarksburg H           42.00      44.33  15 
 88  3124 Khan, Azraf         10 Walt Whitman                      44.40   5 
 89  2009 Ascencio, Alexandr  12 Northwood Hi           43.00      44.65  12 
 90  2997 Lee-Chen, Nathanie  12 Thomas S. Wo           46.64      44.81   7 
 91  3295 Dawson, Exalandus    9 Watkins Mill           45.00      44.82   9 
 92  3246 Nguyen, Chinhnam    10 Walter Johns           44.00      44.94  11 
 93  3311 Werre, Matthew      10 Watkins Mill           45.00      45.41   8 
 94  1190 Lopez, Jaider        9 Clarksburg H           43.00      45.64  12 
 95  2384 Banya, Isaiah       10 Quince Orcha           48.00      46.01   6 
 96  2969 Bryan, Shawn         9 Thomas S. Wo           47.94      46.37   6 
 97  3303 Moon, Troy          10 Watkins Mill           47.71      46.90   6 
 98  2443 Suggs, David        12 Quince Orcha           44.00      47.21  10 
 99  1789 Pitter, Tyreke      12 John F. Kenn                      47.25   4 
100  1652 Le, Andrew           9 James Hubert           49.12      47.30   5 
101  2727 De Gonia, Jack      10 Sherwood Hig           47.69      47.32   6 
102  3307 Siguenza, Ramon     11 Watkins Mill           50.00      47.34   5 
103  3241 Miller, Jackson      9 Walter Johns           46.00      47.44   7 
104  2270 Kaligotla, Sreedat   9 Poolesville                       47.72   3 
105  1216 Zamat, Danny         9 Clarksburg H           44.00      48.58  10 
106  1902 Stillwell, Jake      9 Montgomery B                      52.15   3 
107  2732 Dorsey, Cameron      9 Sherwood Hig                      52.22   1 
108  3340 Do, David            9 Wheaton High           50.00      57.24   5 
109  1874 Fida, Nathnael      10 Montgomery B                      63.22   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2036 Phillips, Eldon     11 Northwood Hi           67.00      68.13   8 
  2  1670 Phillips, Nathan    11 James Hubert           66.11      69.60   8 
  3  2888 Mukisa, Alvin       11 Springbrook            67.61      70.13   8 
  4  1983 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jer  12 Northwest Hi           68.72      70.25   8 
  5  1970 Mganga, Khaloni     11 Northwest Hi           68.42      70.62   8 
  6  2140 Wendt, Jelani       10 Paint Branch           71.00      71.64   8 
  7  2037 Plato, Jamarcus     11 Northwood Hi           73.58      71.87   7 
  8  2085 Cobb, James         12 Paint Branch           72.00      71.90   7 
  9  2880 Lukubama, Joel      11 Springbrook            70.00      72.76   8 
  9  2743 Leacock, Cole       12 Sherwood Hig           76.20      72.76   5 
 11  3254 Schmidt, Robert     11 Walter Johns           79.30      72.81   4 
 12  1945 Akumbu, Mervyn      10 Northwest Hi           71.65      72.86   8 
 13  2038 Rice, Cameron       11 Northwood Hi           72.00      72.88   7 
 14  2010 Beckford, Jomokan   12 Northwood Hi           76.00      72.96   6 
 15  1520 Ghoto, Yann         10 Gaithersburg           74.00      73.55   7 
 16  2671 Rivera, Christophe  12 Seneca Valle           74.08      73.78   6 
 17  1899 Segni, Simera       10 Montgomery B                      74.18   1 
 18  2139 Walker, Rashid      11 Paint Branch           72.00      74.66   7 
 19  3344 Fuentes, Alexis     12 Wheaton High           73.00      74.87   7 
 20  2844 Dondjeu, Florent    11 Springbrook            75.68      74.89   6 
 21  2094 Farrell, Damon      12 Paint Branch           75.00      75.02   6 
 22  2980 Devine, Ambrose     11 Thomas S. Wo           72.00      75.42   7 
 23  3253 Schmidt, Alexander  11 Walter Johns           79.30      75.55   4 
 24  1901 Sow, Aboubcar       10 Montgomery B           76.18      75.72   5 
 25  1972 Moore, Alexander    10 Northwest Hi           72.50      75.77   7 
 26  2491 Tahi, Amayas        12 Richard Mont           74.39      75.82   6 
 27  1674 Singleton, David    11 James Hubert           74.96      76.00   6 
 28  2846 Enwereuzor, Nnaeme  10 Springbrook            77.00      76.13   5 
 29  1905 Tsegaye, Dagmawi    11 Montgomery B                      76.20   1 
 30  2714 Allen, Rhiem        12 Sherwood Hig           76.17      76.34   6 
 31  2422 Martin, Malcolm      9 Quince Orcha           78.00      76.49   4 
 32  1178 Ingalla, Bailey     12 Clarksburg H           77.47      76.67   5 
 33  1057 Ruskin, Jonah       11 Albert Einst           79.00      77.51   4 
 34  1951 Davis III, Carlos   12 Northwest Hi         1:27.00      77.77   2 
 35  2100 Grizzle, Jared      11 Paint Branch         1:24.10      77.78   2 
 36  2882 Mayorga, Edwin      10 Springbrook            77.29      78.14   5 
 37  1649 Kaul, Keshav        12 James Hubert           76.49      78.20   5 
 38  2474 Dereje, Dagmawi     12 Richard Mont           77.00      78.46   5 
 38  2722 Corman, Noah        10 Sherwood Hig                      78.46   1 
 40  2141 White, Brandon      12 Paint Branch           75.00      78.82   6 
 41  2479 Kwun, Ethan          9 Richard Mont           78.00      78.87   4 
 42  3016 Wong, Ronald        11 Thomas S. Wo           78.70      79.24   4 
 43  2908 Tabi, Wilson         9 Springbrook            76.00      79.49   6 
 44  1101 Hannan, Jose        12 Bethesda-Che           75.50      79.58   6 
 45  1035 Deyonou, Johan       9 Albert Einst                      79.72   1 
 46  3132 Matus-Bond, Tobias  12 Walt Whitman                    1:20.12   1 
 47  3294 D'Almeida, Victor   12 Watkins Mill           79.30    1:20.13   4 
 48  2879 Logan, Christian     9 Springbrook            78.00    1:20.18   4 
 49  2611 Velasquez, Jeffrey  12 Rockville Hi           78.60    1:20.66   4 
 50  3297 Flores, Saul        11 Watkins Mill           77.00    1:21.76   5 
 51  1950 Coleman, Croix       9 Northwest Hi         1:28.00    1:21.85   2 
 52  1099 Edelstein, Max      11 Bethesda-Che         1:23.00    1:21.92   3 
 53  2130 Singhateh, Momodou  11 Paint Branch         1:22.00    1:23.29   3 
 54  2898 Offori, Caleb       11 Springbrook            79.00    1:23.92   4 
 55  2684 Woldetsadik, Berek  12 Seneca Valle         1:25.00    1:24.23   2 
 56  3124 Khan, Azraf         10 Walt Whitman         1:22.90    1:24.32   3 
 57  1187 Lederer, Caleb      10 Clarksburg H                    1:24.39   1 
 58  2128 Rashad, Malik        9 Paint Branch         1:30.00    1:24.89   2 
 59  2833 Boswell, Owen       10 Springbrook          1:20.00    1:25.58   3 
 60  2112 Longkeng, Lionel    10 Paint Branch         1:27.00    1:26.52   2 
 61  2133 Stango, Zach        11 Paint Branch         1:22.50    1:26.68   3 
 62  3355 Orellana, Emilio    12 Wheaton High         1:25.00    1:26.99   2 
 63  3307 Siguenza, Ramon     11 Watkins Mill         1:31.71    1:31.36   1 
 64  2822 Amezian, Carlos     12 Springbrook          1:20.00    1:36.27   3 
 65  2656 Faruque, Omar       12 Seneca Valle         1:37.29    1:46.03   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1983 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jer  12 Northwest Hi                    2:01.87   4 
  2  1977 Osborne, Chase      11 Northwest Hi         2:03.13    2:02.50   8 
  3  2490 Suhr, Garrett        9 Richard Mont         2:04.00    2:02.58   8 
  4  1094 Bailey, Nick        10 Bethesda-Che         2:05.04    2:06.22   8 
  5  2423 McCabe, Wyatt       12 Quince Orcha         2:08.00    2:06.83   8 
  6  2036 Phillips, Eldon     11 Northwood Hi         2:06.84    2:06.90   8 
  7  2877 Lepe, Juan          12 Springbrook          2:05.49    2:09.23   8 
  8  1114 Viqueira, Joe       11 Bethesda-Che         2:06.51    2:10.19   8 
  9  2085 Cobb, James         12 Paint Branch         2:07.00    2:10.36   8 
 10  1112 Tesfatsion, Hermon  10 Bethesda-Che         2:07.67    2:10.77   8 
 11  2855 Heda, Moti          11 Springbrook          2:07.00    2:10.83   8 
 12  1975 Ney, Stefan          9 Northwest Hi         2:08.00    2:11.15   8 
 13  1946 Attiogbe, Komlan    12 Northwest Hi         2:04.80    2:11.39   8 
 14  2478 Koppel, Amit        12 Richard Mont         2:13.28    2:11.87   7 
 15  3438 Karayianis, Nichol   9 Winston Chur         2:20.00    2:12.09   5 
 16  2824 Arunkumar, Ebeneze  12 Springbrook          2:10.22    2:12.10   7 
 17  1052 Mussie, Simeon      11 Albert Einst         2:17.30    2:12.39   6 
 18  1174 Fernandez, Lucas    10 Clarksburg H         2:15.31    2:12.50   6 
 19  3300 Hibbert, Tyrese     11 Watkins Mill         2:11.50    2:12.72   7 
 20  2485 Miljanic, Philip    12 Richard Mont         2:13.55    2:12.93   7 
 21  1107 Nakasaka, Adam      11 Bethesda-Che         2:06.40    2:13.11   8 
 22  3430 Dong, Grant         12 Winston Chur         2:20.30    2:13.61   5 
 23  1424 Lazarro, Logan       9 Damascus Hig         2:20.29    2:14.68   5 
 24  2101 Guardado-Eagle, Ca   9 Paint Branch         2:15.90    2:14.69   6 
 25  2139 Walker, Rashid      11 Paint Branch         2:12.00    2:15.19   7 
 26  3214 Burklowe, Andrew    12 Walter Johns                    2:16.34   1 
 27  2414 Lee, Daniel         12 Quince Orcha         2:10.00    2:16.90   7 
 28  1415 Debruin, Gabriel    12 Damascus Hig                    2:17.16   1 
 29  1440 Rivas, Luis         12 Damascus Hig         2:12.41    2:17.29   7 
 30  2042 Sila, Baraka        10 Northwood Hi         2:18.56    2:17.32   6 
 31  2017 Feda, Obsaa         10 Northwood Hi         2:15.00    2:17.38   6 
 32  2030 Mulugeta, Eyosyas   12 Northwood Hi         2:20.49    2:17.88   5 
 33  3016 Wong, Ronald        11 Thomas S. Wo         2:15.00    2:18.30   6 
 34  1111 Smyth, Conor        12 Bethesda-Che         2:07.00    2:18.37   8 
 35  2120 Nguyen, Chris       12 Paint Branch         2:15.00    2:18.89   6 
 36  2844 Dondjeu, Florent    11 Springbrook          2:18.33    2:19.38   6 
 37  1905 Tsegaye, Dagmawi    11 Montgomery B                    2:19.80   1 
 38  2081 Anderson, Steven    12 Paint Branch         2:12.00    2:19.87   7 
 39  1110 Rosenblum, Jonah    12 Bethesda-Che         2:16.00    2:20.83   6 
 40  3005 Qiao, Richard       10 Thomas S. Wo         2:22.27    2:21.16   4 
 41  2090 Dessie, Ezra        10 Paint Branch         2:15.00    2:21.17   6 
 42  1640 Harris, Christian    9 James Hubert                    2:21.95   1 
 43  3356 Scott, Eric         12 Wheaton High         2:18.96    2:22.14   6 
 44  2649 Achouakong, Giress  12 Seneca Valle         2:19.00    2:22.29   5 
 45  2141 White, Brandon      12 Paint Branch         2:18.00    2:23.06   6 
 46  1105 Mather, Ben         11 Bethesda-Che         2:18.00    2:23.35   6 
 47  2474 Dereje, Dagmawi     12 Richard Mont         2:25.40    2:23.47   3 
 48  2448 Wonnacott, Taylor    9 Quince Orcha         2:15.00    2:23.68   6 
 49  2911 Valle, Moises       10 Springbrook          2:21.36    2:23.69   4 
 50  3460 Wathieu, Jules       9 Winston Chur         2:25.00    2:23.70   4 
 51  1167 Chan, Joseph        10 Clarksburg H         2:25.40    2:23.80   3 
 52  2109 Kaba, Ibrahim       11 Paint Branch         2:22.00    2:23.92   4 
 53  2749 Niverth, Peter      11 Sherwood Hig                    2:24.14   1 
 54  1901 Sow, Aboubcar       10 Montgomery B                    2:24.25   1 
 55  3419 Alarcon, Innis       9 Winston Chur         2:26.00    2:24.56   3 
 56  1557 Ramirez, Christian  11 Gaithersburg         2:23.86    2:24.68   4 
 57  1443 Sauceda, Iverson    11 Damascus Hig         2:22.32    2:24.97   4 
 58  2099 Greene, Jordan      12 Paint Branch         2:28.20    2:25.35   3 
 59  2654 Delilly, Zion       11 Seneca Valle         2:27.00    2:25.89   3 
 60  3293 Clark, Joseph       11 Watkins Mill         2:23.00    2:25.92   4 
 61  1199 Schlez, Thibault    10 Clarksburg H         2:30.00    2:27.29   3 
 62  2722 Corman, Noah        10 Sherwood Hig         2:34.60    2:27.37   2 
 63  2013 Chiapperion, Julia  10 Northwood Hi         2:30.00    2:27.75   2 
 64  3452 Murren, Ian         12 Winston Chur         2:24.50    2:27.88   4 
 65  1662 Mcveigh, Matthew    12 James Hubert         2:29.59    2:28.85   3 
 66  2015 Eshetu, Henok        9 Northwood Hi         2:30.00    2:28.92   3 
 67  3014 Tarwater, Avery     11 Thomas S. Wo         2:20.00    2:29.16   5 
 68  1098 Coleman, Matt        9 Bethesda-Che         2:20.00    2:29.37   5 
 69  1194 Msloub, David       11 Clarksburg H         2:20.00    2:29.73   5 
 70  3296 Diaz-alminagard, J  10 Watkins Mill         2:25.01    2:30.17   4 
 71  2887 Mengist, Surafel     9 Springbrook          2:13.00    2:30.47   7 
 72  3225 Hananel, Owen       11 Walter Johns                    2:30.67   1 
 73  2407 Jacobson, Stephan    9 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:31.54   5 
 74  3442 Lee, Daniel         12 Winston Chur         2:28.90    2:32.23   3 
 75  2967 Blackman, Zachary   10 Thomas S. Wo         2:30.00    2:33.85   3 
 76  2133 Stango, Zach        11 Paint Branch         2:22.68    2:34.60   4 
 77  2737 Gonzalez, Eduardo   12 Sherwood Hig                    2:35.27   1 
 78  2667 Padilla, Ryan       11 Seneca Valle         2:28.70    2:36.92   3 
 79  2843 Desta, Dinquissa    10 Springbrook          2:20.75    2:37.07   4 
 80  1049 Merlos, Andres      12 Albert Einst         2:50.50    2:38.24   2 
 81  3418 Adkins, Oliver       9 Winston Chur         2:38.00    2:38.32   2 
 82  3010 Shah, Jaiden        10 Thomas S. Wo         2:25.60    2:39.01   3 
 83  3011 Shenoy, Vishal      10 Thomas S. Wo         2:45.00    2:40.35   2 
 84  2439 Sisco, Colby         9 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:40.39   5 
 85  2674 Sanchez, Sergio     12 Seneca Valle         2:26.70    2:40.45   3 
 86  2440 Soler, Alexander     9 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:41.74   5 
 87  1441 Ruffner, Christoph  10 Damascus Hig                    2:41.85   1 
 88  3446 Liakakis, Nikolas   10 Winston Chur         2:34.00    2:44.87   2 
 89  3425 Attori, Christian    9 Winston Chur         2:47.00    2:45.21   2 
 90  1409 Burgos, Bryan       11 Damascus Hig                    2:45.67   1 
 91  1504 Antonetti, Peter    11 Gaithersburg         2:11.18    2:51.86   7 
 92  1453 Vozzo, Patrick       9 Damascus Hig                    3:07.38   1 
 93  3291 Balaguru, Tharoon    9 Watkins Mill         2:35.00    3:23.76   2 
 94  2656 Faruque, Omar       12 Seneca Valle         3:17.00    3:28.43   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1107 Nakasaka, Adam      11 Bethesda-Che         4:38.12    4:31.19   8 
  2  2490 Suhr, Garrett        9 Richard Mont         4:35.00    4:34.73   8 
  3  1900 Siewe Yanga, Thier  12 Montgomery B         4:58.48    4:34.93   8 
  4  1052 Mussie, Simeon      11 Albert Einst         4:42.66    4:39.68   8 
  5  3438 Karayianis, Nichol   9 Winston Chur         4:39.60    4:39.86   8 
  6  1977 Osborne, Chase      11 Northwest Hi         4:35.24    4:41.68   8 
  7  1112 Tesfatsion, Hermon  10 Bethesda-Che         4:46.58    4:44.11   8 
  8  1946 Attiogbe, Komlan    12 Northwest Hi         4:43.78    4:45.34   8 
  9  1111 Smyth, Conor        12 Bethesda-Che         4:55.00    4:45.88   7 
 10  1881 Kinyanjui, Nathani  10 Montgomery B         4:48.87    4:45.97   7 
 11  2824 Arunkumar, Ebeneze  12 Springbrook          4:47.00    4:46.15   8 
 12  1978 Quansah, Elton      12 Northwest Hi         4:50.85    4:46.77   8 
 13  2029 Mulugeta, Eldad     10 Northwood Hi         4:57.07    4:49.84   7 
 14  1212 Worthman, Zachary   10 Clarksburg H         4:50.03    4:50.20   8 
 15  3448 Mirzaie, Amin       12 Winston Chur         4:57.90    4:50.62   7 
 16  3300 Hibbert, Tyrese     11 Watkins Mill         5:02.41    4:51.90   7 
 17  1975 Ney, Stefan          9 Northwest Hi         5:05.00    4:52.62   6 
 18  2471 Asfaw, Rohann       12 Richard Mont         4:19.00    4:54.88   8 
 19  2101 Guardado-Eagle, Ca   9 Paint Branch         4:59.00    4:55.79   7 
 20  2649 Achouakong, Giress  12 Seneca Valle         5:05.10    4:56.44   6 
 21  1174 Fernandez, Lucas    10 Clarksburg H         5:09.59    4:57.19   6 
 22  2090 Dessie, Ezra        10 Paint Branch         4:59.00    4:57.53   7 
 23  1110 Rosenblum, Jonah    12 Bethesda-Che         4:54.70    4:58.42   7 
 24  3005 Qiao, Richard       10 Thomas S. Wo         5:02.49    4:59.02   7 
 25  1114 Viqueira, Joe       11 Bethesda-Che         4:48.40    4:59.66   8 
 26  2120 Nguyen, Chris       12 Paint Branch         4:59.00    5:00.43   7 
 27  1062 Wilson, Tyler       11 Albert Einst         5:06.85    5:00.57   6 
 28  2485 Miljanic, Philip    12 Richard Mont         4:42.00    5:02.09   8 
 29  3294 D'Almeida, Victor   12 Watkins Mill         5:09.69    5:03.27   6 
 30  2259 Hsu, Jason          11 Poolesville          5:12.31    5:03.56   5 
 31  2081 Anderson, Steven    12 Paint Branch         4:54.00    5:04.10   7 
 32  2042 Sila, Baraka        10 Northwood Hi         5:12.96    5:04.55   5 
 33  3430 Dong, Grant         12 Winston Chur         5:03.09    5:05.48   6 
 34  1686 Wilson, Ian         11 James Hubert         5:16.48    5:05.93   5 
 35  2717 Bloomberg, Joshua   10 Sherwood Hig         5:05.13    5:06.11   6 
 36  2734 Enright, Sean        9 Sherwood Hig                    5:06.26   1 
 37  2016 Fantaw, Ayalew       9 Northwood Hi         5:10.16    5:06.41   6 
 38  2911 Valle, Moises       10 Springbrook          5:08.92    5:06.65   6 
 39  2030 Mulugeta, Eyosyas   12 Northwood Hi         5:25.00    5:08.08   4 
 40  3356 Scott, Eric         12 Wheaton High         5:01.91    5:08.47   7 
 41  2019 Gizaw, Ammanuel     10 Northwood Hi         5:20.00    5:08.78   4 
 42  1105 Mather, Ben         11 Bethesda-Che         5:11.88    5:10.15   5 
 43  1440 Rivas, Luis         12 Damascus Hig         5:02.20    5:12.30   7 
 44  1861 Ayano, Amanuel      12 Montgomery B         5:07.44    5:13.43   6 
 45  3343 Flores, Douglas     11 Wheaton High         5:15.40    5:13.92   5 
 46  1640 Harris, Christian    9 James Hubert         5:20.00    5:14.41   4 
 47  1408 Brown, Colton       10 Damascus Hig         5:23.57    5:14.85   4 
 48  3225 Hananel, Owen       11 Walter Johns         5:09.00    5:15.48   6 
 49  1538 Kidane, Redeate     10 Gaithersburg         5:30.10    5:15.98   3 
 50  3452 Murren, Ian         12 Winston Chur         5:05.70    5:16.68   6 
 51  1504 Antonetti, Peter    11 Gaithersburg         4:45.66    5:16.89   8 
 52  2718 Bloomberg, Justin   10 Sherwood Hig         5:15.64    5:16.98   5 
 53  3460 Wathieu, Jules       9 Winston Chur         5:20.00    5:17.20   5 
 54  2109 Kaba, Ibrahim       11 Paint Branch         5:15.00    5:18.42   5 
 55  2013 Chiapperion, Julia  10 Northwood Hi         5:30.00    5:18.54   3 
 56  2448 Wonnacott, Taylor    9 Quince Orcha         5:15.00    5:21.25   5 
 57  1662 Mcveigh, Matthew    12 James Hubert         5:20.00    5:22.71   5 
 58  1066 Zimmer, Frank       11 Albert Einst         5:31.63    5:22.86   3 
 59  1167 Chan, Joseph        10 Clarksburg H         5:19.98    5:24.72   5 
 60  3419 Alarcon, Innis       9 Winston Chur         5:25.00    5:26.30   4 
 61  1437 Raymond, Benjamin   11 Damascus Hig                    5:27.38   1 
 62  2887 Mengist, Surafel     9 Springbrook          4:55.00    5:27.59   7 
 63  2407 Jacobson, Stephan    9 Quince Orcha         5:20.00    5:28.15   5 
 64  1098 Coleman, Matt        9 Bethesda-Che                    5:28.50   1 
 65  3297 Flores, Saul        11 Watkins Mill         5:13.00    5:28.72   5 
 66  1454 Westbrooks, Franci  11 Damascus Hig         5:24.08    5:32.00   4 
 67  3442 Lee, Daniel         12 Winston Chur         5:27.20    5:32.61   4 
 68  3293 Clark, Joseph       11 Watkins Mill         5:31.35    5:32.74   3 
 69  1441 Ruffner, Christoph  10 Damascus Hig         5:15.00    5:33.76   5 
 70  2843 Desta, Dinquissa    10 Springbrook          5:32.01    5:34.30   3 
 71  3215 Burlina, Marc        9 Walter Johns         5:28.00    5:34.50   3 
 72  3418 Adkins, Oliver       9 Winston Chur         5:46.00    5:35.90   2 
 73  2439 Sisco, Colby         9 Quince Orcha         5:20.00    5:35.91   4 
 74  3296 Diaz-alminagard, J  10 Watkins Mill         5:25.00    5:37.28   4 
 75  1033 Cummings, Bryan     11 Albert Einst         5:22.28    5:38.44   4 
 76  2302 Poore, Andrew        9 Poolesville          5:44.77    5:38.75   3 
 77  2440 Soler, Alexander     9 Quince Orcha         5:20.00    5:39.84   4 
 78  2967 Blackman, Zachary   10 Thomas S. Wo         5:35.00    5:40.12   3 
 79  2015 Eshetu, Henok        9 Northwood Hi         5:30.00    5:40.61   3 
 80  1166 Cedillo, Alex       11 Clarksburg H         5:20.00    5:42.71   4 
 81  2654 Delilly, Zion       11 Seneca Valle                    5:45.01   1 
 82  3011 Shenoy, Vishal      10 Thomas S. Wo         6:30.00    5:46.57   1 
 83  3339 Cortes-flores, Bri  12 Wheaton High         5:45.00    5:46.84   3 
 84  2737 Gonzalez, Eduardo   12 Sherwood Hig                    5:47.27   1 
 85  2751 Plante, Eamon        9 Sherwood Hig                    5:48.13   1 
 86  3446 Liakakis, Nikolas   10 Winston Chur         5:40.00    5:48.33   3 
 87  1964 Kaikai, Anwar       12 Northwest Hi         6:03.00    5:51.00   2 
 88  3231 Koch-Paiz, Christo   9 Walter Johns         5:55.00    5:55.60   2 
 89  1049 Merlos, Andres      12 Albert Einst         6:07.10    5:58.10   2 
 90  1415 Debruin, Gabriel    12 Damascus Hig                    5:59.67   1 
 91  2274 Kiviat, Jacob        9 Poolesville                     5:59.93   1 
 92  3425 Attori, Christian    9 Winston Chur         6:09.00    6:02.40   2 
 93  1498 Aasman, Jordan      11 Gaithersburg         5:50.00    6:02.60   2 
 94  1038 Fay, Reilly          9 Albert Einst         6:03.00    6:03.20   2 
 95  1294 Kerrigan, Alex       9 Col. Zadok M                    6:08.69   1 
 96  2608 Swagart, Matthew    11 Rockville Hi                    6:13.49   1 
 97  2131 Smith, Julian        9 Paint Branch         6:20.00    6:14.90   2 
 98  2650 Agwa, Tevin          9 Seneca Valle         5:30.00    6:16.98   3 
 99  1541 Lee, Matthew         9 Gaithersburg         6:00.00    6:19.30   2 
100  3232 Koch-Paiz, Oliver    9 Walter Johns         5:55.00    6:24.20   2 
101  2851 Haile, Michael      10 Springbrook          6:04.00    6:24.30   2 
102  1497 Aasman, Jesse        9 Gaithersburg         6:15.00    6:30.20   2 
103  1045 Lambert, Joey        9 Albert Einst                    6:33.34   1 
104  2132 Solomon, Kidus       9 Paint Branch         6:30.00    6:34.79   1 
105  1453 Vozzo, Patrick       9 Damascus Hig                    6:45.11   1 
106  1183 Kelly, Mateus       10 Clarksburg H                    6:50.88   1 
107  2670 Quiroga, Sean        9 Seneca Valle         5:59.00    7:03.50   2 
108  3291 Balaguru, Tharoon    9 Watkins Mill         5:44.22    7:43.27   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1107 Nakasaka, Adam      11 Bethesda-Che         9:48.45   10:09.95  
  2  3454 Rudolph, Vicente    12 Winston Chur         9:53.79   10:15.58  
  3  2017 Feda, Obsaa         10 Northwood Hi        10:01.62   10:17.82  
  4  1961 Infante-rosale, Jo  12 Northwest Hi        10:28.15   10:25.71  
  5  3357 Scott, Jason        12 Wheaton High        10:10.00   10:26.09  
  6  2855 Heda, Moti          11 Springbrook         10:15.34   10:34.26  
  7  2114 Maltagliati, Vince  10 Paint Branch        10:40.00   10:50.33  
  8  2118 Mulugeta, Newell    10 Paint Branch        10:40.00   10:54.06  
  9  2665 Midlam, Bryan       12 Seneca Valle        10:39.70   10:54.79  
 10  1976 O'Neil, Rory        12 Northwest Hi        10:39.99   10:56.16  
 11  1166 Cedillo, Alex       11 Clarksburg H        12:30.00   10:56.33  
 12  3443 Lee, Edward          9 Winston Chur        11:15.00   11:00.85  
 13  1897 Rose Davidoff, Sam  10 Montgomery B        11:19.98   11:07.00  
 14  1097 Cobau, James        11 Bethesda-Che        11:00.00   11:07.21  
 15  3451 Misura, Andrew       9 Winston Chur        11:25.00   11:26.76  
 16  2734 Enright, Sean        9 Sherwood Hig        11:14.07   11:31.30  
 17  1173 Eig, Sam             9 Clarksburg H        12:00.00   11:32.91  
 18  2096 Giorgis, Gideon     11 Paint Branch        11:10.00   11:35.19  
 19  3445 Li, Ethan           10 Winston Chur        11:25.00   11:38.37  
 20  1686 Wilson, Ian         11 James Hubert        12:02.00   11:40.05  
 21  3459 Wang, Simon         10 Winston Chur        11:25.00   11:43.15  
 22  3010 Shah, Jaiden        10 Thomas S. Wo        11:32.26   11:44.89  
 23  2751 Plante, Eamon        9 Sherwood Hig                   11:47.40  
 24  1504 Antonetti, Peter    11 Gaithersburg        10:40.34   11:47.59  
 25  2016 Fantaw, Ayalew       9 Northwood Hi        11:27.27   11:48.28  
 26  2029 Mulugeta, Eldad     10 Northwood Hi        10:30.00   11:48.76  
 27  2718 Bloomberg, Justin   10 Sherwood Hig        11:09.60   11:53.39  
 28  1964 Kaikai, Anwar       12 Northwest Hi        13:50.00   11:53.83  
 29  1557 Ramirez, Christian  11 Gaithersburg        12:00.00   11:53.88  
 30  2106 James, Edward       10 Paint Branch        11:55.00   12:08.15  
 31  1861 Ayano, Amanuel      12 Montgomery B        11:12.30   12:15.55  
 32  1860 Abadiga, Gutama     11 Montgomery B        12:01.40   12:17.62  
 33  1498 Aasman, Jordan      11 Gaithersburg        12:00.00   13:29.88  
 34  1541 Lee, Matthew         9 Gaithersburg        12:30.00   14:21.51  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1635 Dennis, Brian       11 James Hubert            7.84       7.83   5  10   
  2  2093 Ebai, Juvet         12 Paint Branch            8.24       7.97   5   8   
  3  1957 Gicheru, Robert     12 Northwest Hi            8.11       8.06   5   6   
  4  2097 Goy, Tyrek          12 Paint Branch            8.13       8.24   5   5   
  5  1630 Boussouf, Elias     11 James Hubert            8.13       8.36   5   4   
  6  1981 Vyapuri, Sharwin    10 Northwest Hi            8.58       8.47   4   3   
  7  1952 Dawkins, Tray       11 Northwest Hi            8.52       8.57   5   2   
  8  1796 Taylor, Nasier      11 John F. Kenn            8.45       8.79   5   1   
  9  2482 Lyons, Jeremy       12 Richard Mont            9.27       8.86   3 
 10  2980 Devine, Ambrose     11 Thomas S. Wo            9.17       8.92   3 
 11  3337 Carter, Malcolm     11 Wheaton High            8.90       9.06   4 
 12  1956 Garland, Cameron    11 Northwest Hi            8.91       9.13   4 
 13  2832 Beckwith, Tyler     12 Springbrook            10.00       9.28   3 
 14  2671 Rivera, Christophe  12 Seneca Valle            8.86       9.50   4 
 15  1531 Ikourou, Malick     12 Gaithersburg            9.12       9.72   4 
 16  2874 Kouyate, Mamadou    12 Springbrook             9.50       9.74   3 
 17  2909 Thompson, Al        11 Springbrook             8.75       9.97   4 
 18  2611 Velasquez, Jeffrey  12 Rockville Hi            9.89      10.18   3 
 19  2892 Ndeh, Gideon        11 Springbrook             9.16      10.30   4 
 20  2727 De Gonia, Jack      10 Sherwood Hig           10.44      10.31   2 
 21  2725 Daniel, Elias       10 Sherwood Hig                      10.47   1 
 22  1967 Makonnen, Endalkac  10 Northwest Hi           12.65      10.56   1 
 23  2861 Janneh, Ishmael     11 Springbrook             9.84      11.23   3 
 24  2651 Beachley, Jordan    10 Seneca Valle           11.59      12.08   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest High School                             3:30.93    3:32.66   2 
     1) 1970 Mganga, Khaloni 11         2) 1977 Osborne, Chase 11         
     3) 1978 Quansah, Elton 12          4) 1983 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel 12  
  2 Montgomery Blair High School                      3:38.89    3:33.49   2 
     1) 1881 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel 10    2) 1898 Samba, Latyr 11           
     3) 1865 Butler, Christopher 12     4) 1900 Siewe Yanga, Thierry 12   
  3 Seneca Valley High School                         3:51.01    3:45.20   1 
     1) 2672 Roach, Jeffery 9           2) 2676 Snowden, Jamal 11         
     3) 2671 Rivera, Christopher 12     4) 2683 Wilson, Lance 12          
  4 Gaithersburg High School                          3:49.74    3:49.68   1 
     1) 1520 Ghoto, Yann 10             2) 1531 Ikourou, Malick 12        
     3) 1549 Nelson, Terronte 12        4) 1553 Oke, Freddie 10           
  5 Sherwood High School                              3:44.48    3:50.68   2 
     1) 2714 Allen, Rhiem 12            2) 2741 Jones, Anthony 12         
     3) 2743 Leacock, Cole 12           4) 2725 Daniel, Elias 10          
  6 Wheaton High School                               3:55.00    3:54.26   1 
     1) 3343 Flores, Douglas 11         2) 3344 Fuentes, Alexis 12        
     3) 3356 Scott, Eric 12             4) 3357 Scott, Jason 12           
  7 Clarksburg High School                            4:13.94    4:06.72   1 
     1) 1169 Chen, Alwin 11             2) 1170 Chen, Nelson 9            
     3) 1171 Cupples, Andrew 9          4) 1172 Dyal, Nick 11             
  8 Watkins Mill High School                          3:57.63    4:07.34   1 
     1) 3294 D'Almeida, Victor 12       2) 3297 Flores, Saul 11           
     3) 3295 Dawson, Exalandus 9        4) 3311 Werre, Matthew 10         
  9 Thomas S. Wootton High School                     3:53.52    4:10.90   1 
     1) 2966 Berger, Aaron 11           2) 2969 Bryan, Shawn 9            
     3) 2993 Kong, Aaron 10             4) 3000 McFarland, Devin 9        
 10 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo                               4:11.03   1 
 11 Albert Einstein High School                                  4:35.01   1 
     1) 1033 Cummings, Bryan 11         2) 1053 Nguyen, Brian 11          
     3) 1064 Young, Chase 11            4) 1066 Zimmer, Frank 11          
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2447 Williams, Kenneth   11 Quince Orcha         6-00.00    6-05.00  
  2  1957 Gicheru, Robert     12 Northwest Hi         6-04.00    6-02.00  
  3  2097 Goy, Tyrek          12 Paint Branch         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  4  1973 Muteba, Divinus     11 Northwest Hi         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  5  1966 Lam, Ryan           12 Northwest Hi         5-04.00    5-08.00  
  6  3295 Dawson, Exalandus    9 Watkins Mill                    5-06.00  
  7  2852 Hall, Noah          11 Springbrook          5-04.00    5-04.00  
  7  2874 Kouyate, Mamadou    12 Springbrook          5-08.00    5-04.00  
  7  1452 Vinson, Markus      12 Damascus Hig                    5-04.00  
 10  2964 Akor, Agbo          12 Thomas S. Wo         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10  2105 Hunt, Canyon        12 Paint Branch                    5-02.00  
 12  1971 Middleton, Bryce     9 Northwest Hi                    5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2122 Osuji, Chukwumdi     9 Paint Branch        20-00.00   21-00.50  
  2  1952 Dawkins, Tray       11 Northwest Hi        20-05.25   20-09.00  
  3  2970 Cartwright, Keith   10 Thomas S. Wo        15-06.00   20-02.75  
  4  2472 Byrd, Drew          12 Richard Mont        20-00.75   20-02.00  
  5  2895 Nguyen, Minh Tu`    12 Springbrook         20-00.00   19-05.25  
  6  2683 Wilson, Lance       12 Seneca Valle        20-11.50   19-04.00  
  7  2083 Blaise, Calab       12 Paint Branch        18-10.50   19-01.25  
  8  3458 Tan-Fahed, Brendan  11 Winston Chur        19-04.00   19-00.50  
  9  1981 Vyapuri, Sharwin    10 Northwest Hi        19-02.00   18-09.00  
 10  1549 Nelson, Terronte    12 Gaithersburg        16-06.00   18-05.50  
 11  1678 Sylla, Moussa       11 James Hubert        18-09.75   18-04.50  
 12  1646 Jarvis, Michael     12 James Hubert        17-08.00   18-03.00  
 13  2874 Kouyate, Mamadou    12 Springbrook         18-05.00   18-01.00  
 14  2892 Ndeh, Gideon        11 Springbrook         17-06.00   18-00.75  
 15  2676 Snowden, Jamal      11 Seneca Valle        18-05.75   18-00.50  
 16  2614 White, Lucas        12 Rockville Hi        16-09.50   17-07.00  
 17  3131 Marquez, Eric       10 Walt Whitman        17-01.00   17-06.50  
 18  2447 Williams, Kenneth   11 Quince Orcha        18-00.00   17-04.00  
 19  1452 Vinson, Markus      12 Damascus Hig                   17-03.00  
 20  2999 Martin, Tafari      12 Thomas S. Wo        15-06.00   17-01.00  
 21  1028 Ashby, Jayden       11 Albert Einst        17-03.00   16-07.25  
 22  3019 Zou, Steven         12 Thomas S. Wo        15-06.00   16-05.50  
 23  2964 Akor, Agbo          12 Thomas S. Wo        15-02.50   15-11.75  
 24  2852 Hall, Noah          11 Springbrook         14-11.00   15-05.25  
 25  1052 Mussie, Simeon      11 Albert Einst                   14-08.00  
 25  2668 Pierson, Jayden     11 Seneca Valle                   14-08.00  
 27  1971 Middleton, Bryce     9 Northwest Hi        17-05.00   14-06.00  
 28  1954 Foot-Talley, Clare  10 Northwest Hi                   14-01.00  
 29  1094 Bailey, Nick        10 Bethesda-Che                   12-08.50  
 --  1033 Cummings, Bryan     11 Albert Einst                       FOUL  
 --  2832 Beckwith, Tyler     12 Springbrook         17-06.75       FOUL  
 --  1960 Harris, Cameron     11 Northwest Hi        16-02.00       FOUL  
 --  1100 Gouin, Alex         10 Bethesda-Che                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2097 Goy, Tyrek          12 Paint Branch        41-10.00   42-02.00  
  2  2093 Ebai, Juvet         12 Paint Branch        40-11.00   41-07.00  
  3  1957 Gicheru, Robert     12 Northwest Hi                   41-04.00  
  4  1678 Sylla, Moussa       11 James Hubert        38-10.00   40-07.00  
  5  1973 Muteba, Divinus     11 Northwest Hi                   39-04.00  
  6  1981 Vyapuri, Sharwin    10 Northwest Hi        39-01.50   38-10.00  
  7  1549 Nelson, Terronte    12 Gaithersburg        35-00.00   38-04.00  
  8  1966 Lam, Ryan           12 Northwest Hi        42-03.00   38-02.00  
  9  1203 Spiess, Ben         10 Clarksburg H        38-00.00   37-05.00  
 10  1646 Jarvis, Michael     12 James Hubert        36-06.00   36-09.00  
 11  2676 Snowden, Jamal      11 Seneca Valle                   36-06.00  
 12  2668 Pierson, Jayden     11 Seneca Valle        32-10.00   34-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1637 Ellis, Sheldon      12 James Hubert        44-08.50   46-04.50  
  2  3212 Birgin, Andrew      11 Walter Johns                   46-00.25  
  3  2663 Layeni, Olawola     12 Seneca Valle        45-11.50   44-09.00  
  4  1042 Greenwood, Aaron    12 Albert Einst        40-06.00   43-06.50  
  5  2098 Grant, Ajani        12 Paint Branch        44-01.00   42-02.50  
  6  1963 Jules, Deandre      10 Northwest Hi        40-05.00   40-10.00  
  7  1051 Molina, Ricardo     10 Albert Einst        40-02.00   39-00.00  
  8  1966 Lam, Ryan           12 Northwest Hi        38-10.50   38-09.00  
  9  1631 Brooks, Matthew     11 James Hubert        36-05.00   38-00.00  
 10  2897 Nye, Loic           12 Springbrook         37-03.00   36-08.00  
 11  1175 Guglielmone, Jon    10 Clarksburg H        33-01.50   35-09.00  
 12  2404 Howard, Hakeem      11 Quince Orcha        34-03.50   35-07.75  
 13  3299 George, Connor      12 Watkins Mill        37-06.50   34-11.00  
 14  1044 Lajara, Marion      11 Albert Einst        33-07.00   34-01.00  
 15  1953 Farri, Barr         11 Northwest Hi        32-00.00   33-01.50  
 16  2105 Hunt, Canyon        12 Paint Branch        34-00.00   32-09.50  
 17  2909 Thompson, Al        11 Springbrook         32-00.50   31-11.50  
 18  2726 Daniel, Mikael      12 Sherwood Hig        28-06.50   31-04.75  
 19  1659 Matthews Johnson,   12 James Hubert                   31-00.00  
 20  2668 Pierson, Jayden     11 Seneca Valle        26-11.00   28-08.25  
 21  2828 Barnes, Jack        12 Springbrook         27-08.50   28-03.00  
 22  2659 Green, JaShawn      10 Seneca Valle        26-06.00   28-02.25  
 23  1949 Chae, Daniel        10 Northwest Hi                   28-01.00  
 24  3302 Merlos, Aaron       10 Watkins Mill        30-06.50   27-07.75  
 25  1684 Wells, Wesley       11 James Hubert                   27-07.50  
 26  1101 Hannan, Jose        12 Bethesda-Che        23-05.50   27-01.00  
 27  1655 Luc, Steven         11 James Hubert        25-03.75   26-10.25  
 28  1433 Murphy, Issac        9 Damascus Hig                   26-04.75  
 29  2615 York, Nathan        12 Rockville Hi                   26-04.00  
 30  2567 Guinn, Jabari       10 Rockville Hi        25-04.50   26-02.00  
 31  1422 Kerich, Michael     12 Damascus Hig        29-05.50   25-09.50  
 32  2848 Fuondjing, Amietee  11 Springbrook         27-00.00   25-00.25  
 33  1208 Ward, Daniel        10 Clarksburg H        30-00.00   23-06.00  
 34  1163 Benson, Cameron     10 Clarksburg H                   21-07.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School       10        2) Paint Branch High School    8   
    3) Winston Churchill High Sch   6        4) Walter Johnson High Schoo   5   
    5) Sherwood High School         4        6) Quince Orchard High Schoo   3   
    7) Damascus High School         2        8) Springbrook High School     1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) James Hubert Blake High Sc  14        2) Paint Branch High School   13   
    3) Northwest High School       11        4) John F. Kennedy High Scho   1   



Return to Top

Email | About