MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Last Track to Philly
Last Track to Philly History
Hosted By: Georgetown Preparatory
North Bethesda, Maryland
2017-01-21


Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017 06:37 PM
                       Last Track To Philly - 1/21/2017                        
                        Georgetown Prep's Hanley Center                        
                              North Bethesda, MD                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run B Race
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4122 Thomas, Rachel         Maryvale Pre         5:33.04    5:26.14   1 
  2  1836 Betler, Alison         Centennial           5:34.99    5:26.99   1 
  3  3818 Foianini, Liana        Leonardtown          5:34.00    5:33.33   1 
  4  4573 Szalankiewicz, Kel     Mt  de Sales         5:42.00    5:35.35   1 
  5  2023 Haug, Julia            Chantilly            5:34.06    5:39.46   1 
  6  1898 Wikner, Kirsten        Centennial           5:43.23    5:40.01   1 
  7  4078 Kennedy, Liz           Maryvale Pre         5:33.04    5:41.98   1 
  8  3227 Fisher, Dagny          Georgetown V         5:48.00    5:44.55   2 
  9  6580 Wu, Sarah              Washington L         5:55.00    5:44.85   2 
 10  1247 Santosh, Isha          Atholton             5:52.00    5:44.99   2 
 11  5176 Ailinger, Heather      Reservoir            5:40.00    5:45.95   1 
 12  3084 Howell, Abigail        Georgetown D         5:50.00    5:48.15   2 
 13  5080 Mercer, Sara           Quince Orcha         5:50.00    5:52.86   2 
 14  1361 Koye, Laura            Bethesda-Che                    5:53.79   3 
 15  6438 Goldberg, Jenna        Walter Johns         5:59.00    5:54.61   3 
 16  6700 McGrath, Erin          Westminster          6:00.00    5:54.74   3 
 17  1012 Rogers, Theresa        Academy Of T         5:45.00    5:54.79   2 
 18  3830 Kowalik, Samantha      Leonardtown          6:03.00    6:00.11   3 
 19  2223 Pena-Molina, Kathy     Col. Zadok M         5:55.00    6:00.49   2 
 20  4567 Pontzer, Joy           Mt  de Sales         5:50.00    6:00.98   2 
 21  3972 Masteran, Kyleigh      Manchester V         6:22.00    6:01.30   4 
 22  5419 Donaldson, Alexa       Sherwood             5:58.00    6:01.85   3 
 23  3453 Metzger, Stephanie     Howard               5:55.00    6:03.38   2 
 24  5366 Guise, Abigail         Seneca Valle                    6:04.10   4 
 25  6081 Rodgers, Maddie        Stone Ridge          6:15.00    6:05.80   3 
 26  5302 Gordon, Yani           Riverdale Ba                    6:08.50   4 
 27  1365 O'Keefe, Anna          Bethesda-Che         5:55.00    6:08.65   3 
 28  5575 McAlister, Leslie      South Carrol         6:00.00    6:09.52   3 
 29  2224 Peralta, Reena         Col. Zadok M                    6:13.60   4 
 30  2829 Amos, Aliyaha          Friendly Sen                    6:14.20   4 
 31  3092 Mostashari, Ana-So     Georgetown D         6:10.00    6:14.33   3 
 32  1259 Wei, Angela            Atholton                        6:15.33   3 
 33  3410 Anthony, Alicia        Howard               6:20.00    6:19.20   4 
 34  5572 Kelley, Katherine      South Carrol         6:00.00    6:21.57   3 
 35  5871 Hurst, Meghan          St Georges T         6:22.68    6:22.00   4 
 36  1006 Kolbe, Mary            Academy Of T         6:50.00    6:31.90   4 
 37  3967 Harrold, Emily         Manchester V         6:52.00    6:33.70   4 
 38  6703 Moberly, Rachel        Westminster          6:25.00    6:45.60   4 
 39  5369 Mandalou, Shannon      Seneca Valle                    6:52.80   4 
 40  2844 Scales, Endia          Friendly Sen                    7:03.20   4 
 41  6064 Cavanaugh, Maggie      Stone Ridge          7:15.00    7:19.20   4 
 42  1496 Ledesma, Nashell       Bowie                7:04.00    7:48.70   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run A Race
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4921 Jackson, Hayley        Pautuxant            4:59.00    4:54.35  
  2  2908 Holt, Heather          George C Mar                    4:58.81  
  3  6804 Reicin, Julia          Winston Chur         5:11.74    5:17.43  
  4  6762 Asbury, Gwenyth        Winston Chur         5:25.54    5:20.95  
  5  4680 Deresky, Sarah         Northern             5:18.80    5:22.52  
  6  3233 Lynch, Megan           Georgetown V         5:22.00    5:25.09  
  7  4683 Dolan, Claudia         Northern             5:26.54    5:28.40  
  8  2067 Wigle, Kayla           Chantilly            5:22.76    5:28.95  
  9  1727 Rogers, Jessica        C. Milton Wr         5:22.00    5:33.00  
 10  2969 Tedesco, Sophia E      George C Mar         5:15.01    5:35.01  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4661 Barrick, Molly         Northern            11:03.29   11:08.55  
  2  2942 Robbins, Jenna N       George C Mar        11:46.02   11:42.07  
  3  6866 Friedman, Zoe          Lions Upper Scho               11:44.58  
  4  5093 Sajonia, Isabelle      Quince Orcha        11:52.15   11:45.28  
  5  6484 Weaver, Kathryn        Walter Johns        12:45.00   11:49.22  
  6  6066 DiBari, Genevieve      Stone Ridge         12:30.00   12:05.33  
  7  5188 Cortez, Annabel        Reservoir           11:50.73   12:12.23  
  8  6315 Friedman, Rachel       Walt Whitman                   12:25.05  
  9  5577 Ruckel, Sydney         South Carrol        12:35.94   12:39.08  
 10  3226 Cormier, Lauren        Georgetown V        12:15.00   13:11.83  
 11  6709 Wagner, Jillian        Westminster         12:27.26   13:20.46  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay B Relays
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowie  'B'                                        1:55.83    1:55.93   2 
     1) 1510 Reed, Asjah                2) 1452 Brooks, Lauren            
     3) 1523 White, Nya                 4) 1462 Cunningham, Kaiya         
  2 Howard  'B'                                       1:55.00    1:56.49   2 
     1) 3484 Williamson, Emma           2) 3464 Rawlings, Maya            
     3) 3430 Fonmedig, Nuela            4) 3478 Truong, Amanda            
  3 Reservoir  'B'                                    1:55.00    1:56.64   2 
     1) 5220 Somuah, Chrithans          2) 5205 Jones, Jayda              
     3) 5187 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya    4) 5193 Faye, Kimayah             
  4 Potomac School  'B'                               1:57.00    1:56.68   3 
     1) 4954 Lighthammer, Paige         2) 4948 Hyman, Catherine          
     3) 4983 Walton, Kelly              4) 4973 Shona, horton             
  5 Northern  'B'                                     1:55.67    1:56.95   2 
     1) 4698 Hawkins, Michaela          2) 4733 Wilcox, Kelsey            
     3) 4713 Parks, Kaitlyn             4) 4706 Jackson, Tiffany          
  6 Mount Hebron  'B'                                 1:50.00    1:57.25   1 
     1) 4236 Croft, Alexis              2) 4295 Sigur, Morgan             
     3) 4267 Lewis, Natalie             4) 4243 Fleck, Kate               
  7 Thomas S Wootton  'B'                             2:01.00    1:57.28   5 
     1) 6223 Waller, Mia                2) 6183 Osman, Grace              
     3) 6157 Lavertu, Madina            4) 6208 Smith, Midori             
  8 Leonardtown  'B'                                  1:58.00    1:58.33   3 
     1) 3822 Gillan, Mhairi             2) 3847 Thompson, Cheyenne        
     3) 3836 Mayor, Breanne             4) 3823 Gontarek, Amber           
  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'B'                     1:53.00    1:59.09   1 
     1) 4852 Hackney, Christin          2) 4854 Hill, Savannah            
     3) 4870 Thomas, Taylor             4) 4847 Brown, McCall             
 10 Atholton  'B'                                     1:52.42    1:59.57   1 
     1) 1226 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja    2) 1210 Bunyard, Kailee           
     3) 1209 Bunyard, Cassidy           4) 1241 Okoro, Ijeoma             
 11 Mt  de Sales  'B'                                 1:56.00    1:59.68   3 
     1) 4533 Bell, Mackenzie            2) 4535 Buller, Meredith          
     3) 4553 Hamilton, Lexi             4) 4575 Taylor, Jennifer          
 12 Largo  'B'                                        1:59.00    1:59.86   4 
     1) 3697 Atchinson, Jaelyn          2) 3709 Chambers, Olandra         
     3) 3731 Shanks, Jasmine            4) 3734 Thompson, Alayah          
 13 South Carroll  'B'                                2:00.00    2:00.94   4 
     1) 5570 Hoff, Natalie              2) 5568 Fowler, Malayna           
     3) 5571 James, Emily               4) 5578 Sadler, Brooke            
 14 Washington Latin Pcs  'B'                         1:55.99    2:01.24   2 
     1) 6551 Berry, Raven               2) 6553 Bufkin, Cecily            
     3) 6566 Jones, Serena              4) 6565 Jones, Micaiah            
 15 Georgetown Visitation Prep  'B'                   2:10.00    2:01.80   6 
     1) 3228 Gollob, Jill               2) 3234 Maynard, Maggie           
     3) 3232 Loesch, Charlotte          4) 3225 Bell, Kaley               
 16 Riverdale Baptist  'B'                            1:51.00    2:02.44   7 
     1) 5304 Hill, Kayla                2) 5316 Stewart, Kayla            
     3) 5303 Haskins, Alia              4) 5306 Johnson, Farryn           
 17 DuVal                                                        2:02.86   7 
 18 Walt Whitman  'B'                                 1:59.00    2:03.01   4 
     1) 6296 Champagne, Jacqueline      2) 6351 Schenck, Sydney           
     3) 6324 Hannula, Isabelle          4) 6362 Voegler, Hannah           
 19 Friendly Senior  'B'                              1:53.00    2:03.07   1 
     1) 2837 Jackson, Tayla             2) 2848 Whitaker, Janet           
     3) 2844 Scales, Endia              4) 2833 Green, Diamond            
 20 Winston Churchill  'B'                            1:59.00    2:03.11   4 
     1) 6779 Hahn, Victoria             2) 6795 Ngwu, Mmasinachi          
     3) 6767 Charles, Olivia            4) 6794 Liu, Selina               
 21 Sherwood  'B'                                     2:04.00    2:03.62   5 
     1) 5458 Wooden, Gabreilla          2) 5417 Claffey, Sinead           
     3) 5418 Deen, Sara                 4) 5426 Koroma, Fatima            
 22 George C Marshall  'B'                            1:58.01    2:06.09   3 
     1) 2882 Byrne, Sheana J            2) 2938 Reback, Grace M           
     3) 2915 Leonard, Sydney J          4) 2906 Hinds, Aisha J            
 23 Springbrook                                                  2:06.22   7 
 24 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart  'B'                                2:06.40   6 
     1) 6065 Cyrus, Niya                2) 6060 Andres, Ines              
     3) 6085 Scott, Talia               4) 6079 Perry, Jillian            
 25 Georgetown Day  'B'                               2:06.00    2:06.90   6 
     1) 3096 Nichols, Michelle          2) 3086 Leder, Annie              
     3) 3089 Lucas-Walker, Laela        4) 3079 Chapman, Nicole           
 26 Westminster  'B'                                  2:00.00    2:07.10   4 
     1) 6681 Asbury, Olivia             2) 6693 Gooch, Olivia             
     3) 6688 DeJordy, Lilli             4) 6710 Wagner, Jordan            
 26 Northwestern-PG  'B'                              2:05.00    2:07.10   6 
     1) 4810 Bradley, Zakia             2) 4812 Davis, Destiny            
     3) 4819 Oni, Dunni                 4) 4824 Turner, Nyah              
 28 Academy Of The Holy Cross  'B'                    2:05.00    2:08.36   5 
     1) 1001 Cassidy, Isabelle          2) 1012 Rogers, Theresa           
     3) 1008 Kwak, Chewon               4) 1000 Barclay, Lauren           
 29 Seneca Valley  'B'                                2:05.10    2:09.40   6 
     1) 5352 Basemera, Stacy            2) 5349 Adzaklo, Ami              
     3) 5373 Page, Tari                 4) 5351 Barros, Carmen            
 30 St Georges Technical  'B'                                    2:10.05   7 
     1) 5877 Minor, Deziree             2) 5869 Hoxter, Akilah            
     3) 5890 Turk, Sonia                4) 5858 Brown, Kytana             
 31 St John's College  'B'                            1:55.00    2:10.33   2 
     1) 5948 Aguirre, Hannah            2) 5956 Gardiner, Arianna         
     3) 5957 Gray, Katie                4) 5962 Marshall, Trinity         
 32 Quince Orchard  'B'                               1:57.00    2:19.33   3 
     1) 5060 Dear, Grace                2) 5064 Freedman, Dana            
     3) 5063 Fornillos, Ezra            4) 5069 Jean, Trinity             
 33 Bladensburg  'B'                                  2:06.00    2:25.60   6 
     1) 1397 Abdul, Fatimoh             2) 1404 Fajemisin, Demi           
     3) 1413 Perry, Tonasha             4) 1405 Iginla, Doyinsola         
 34 Christiana  'B'                                              2:27.77   7 
     1) 2163 Rykard, Bianca             2) 2162 Neal, Alexia              
     3) 2165 Seth, Syanne               4) 2169 Wright, Dasianae          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay A Relays
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Hebron                                      1:43.30    1:44.73   1 
     1) 4285 Robinson, Sydney           2) 4283 Ritter, Jaiden            
     3) 4301 Ugorji, Ebere              4) 4282 Ridgely, Blaire           
  2 Bowie                                             1:44.44    1:49.10   1 
     1) 1525 Williams, Ashoya           2) 1489 Joyner, Ja'tae            
     3) 1442 Andrews, Olivia            4) 1454 Burks, Candus             
  3 Friendly Senior                                   1:46.00    1:49.35   1 
     1) 2830 Bradley, Antoinette        2) 2841 Relerford, Callie         
     3) 2840 McMillon, Blessing         4) 2832 Davis, Cameron            
  4 McDonogh                                          1:48.00    1:49.82   2 
     1) 4140 Crowner, Diamond           2) 4165 Little, Ella              
     3) 4154 Hoffman, Caitlin           4) 4185 Seaman, Jada              
  5 Reservoir                                         1:47.90    1:50.05   2 
     1) 5224 Turner, Diamond            2) 5186 Collins, Imani            
     3) 5217 Pepe, Madi                 4) 5221 Tabugbo, Adaobi           
  6 Atholton                                          1:48.38    1:50.07   2 
     1) 1258 Washington, Asha           2) 1261 Wood, Krystal             
     3) 1221 Hall, Samantha             4) 1254 Tarver, Hannah            
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:47.11    1:50.35   1 
     1) 4845 Bartlett, Eileen           2) 4850 Ettienne, Caitlyn         
     3) 4855 Hulede, Mary               4) 4867 Reed, Milan               
  8 Leonardtown                                       1:50.85    1:50.47   4 
     1) 3819 Forrest, Sydney            2) 3839 Nosko, Renee              
     3) 3845 Sites, Kathryn             4) 3817 Essex, Leya               
  9 Mt  de Sales                                      1:50.00    1:51.19   3 
     1) 4539 Davies, Edeline            2) 4552 Grebosky, Amanda          
     3) 4565 Nilan, Claire              4) 4544 Flynn, Grace              
 10 Maryvale Prep                                     1:50.04    1:51.72   3 
     1) 4059 Furnari, Ally              2) 4093 McGinnis, Morgan          
     3) 4091 Martinez, Alex             4) 4079 Kenny, Courtney           
 11 Northern                                          1:49.23    1:52.08   2 
     1) 4700 Holland, Jasmine           2) 4716 Raby, Ashlynne            
     3) 4722 Teselle, Alaina            4) 4669 Campbell, Dakota          
 12 Episcopal                                         1:51.34    1:52.80   4 
     1) 2571 Farquharson, Dawn          2) 2581 Iyibo, Zibah              
     3) 2606 Moore, Nina                4) 2582 Jackson, Bijee            
 13 Bladensburg                                       1:50.00    1:53.00   3 
     1) 1411 McRae, Taija               2) 1398 Adeyemi, Nafisat          
     3) 1409 Jones, Kevona              4) 1407 Johnson, Natalie          
 14 St Georges Technical                                         1:53.23   8 
     1) 5863 Crawford, Hailey           2) 5885 Shephard, Victoria        
     3) 5884 Sembe, Naya-Monet          4) 5864 Craword, Kayla            
 15 Walt Whitman                                      1:49.00    1:53.44   2 
     1) 6314 Freund, Hanna              2) 6313 Frank, Maddy              
     3) 6341 McDonald, Breanna          4) 6301 Delafosse, Aniella        
 16 Westminster                                       1:53.00    1:53.67   5 
     1) 6690 Dintino, Hannah            2) 6694 Harrison, Kaileigh        
     3) 6707 Rogalski, Rachel           4) 6712 White, Camile             
 17 Potomac School                                    1:53.00    1:53.77   5 
     1) 4986 Yisrael, Daija             2) 4985 Yankey, Khaya             
     3) 4958 Matin, Erica               4) 4944 Horton, Mia               
 18 Riverdale Baptist                                 1:46.00    1:53.78   1 
     1) 5299 Braxton, Jordan            2) 5313 Newell, Dasia             
     3) 5307 Johnson, Sydney            4) 5309 Marshall, Ariana          
 19 South Carroll                                     1:51.40    1:55.15   4 
     1) 5567 Fipps, Grayson             2) 5580 Zolkiewicz, Allison       
     3) 5569 Glendenning, Marell        4) 5576 O'Neill, Megan            
 20 St Charles                                        1:53.30    1:56.43   6 
     1) 5774 Francois, Nia              2) 5776 Gunn, Brianne             
     3) 5787 Marion, Christina          4) 5778 Handy, Ma'Kayla           
 21 Springbrook                                       1:52.01    1:56.57   5 
     1) 5694 Val-Addo, Beverly          2) 5667 Assie, N'Dah Ines         
     3) 5692 Ross, Nina                 4) 5691 Richardson-Powell, Vene   
 22 George C Marshall                                 1:51.01    1:56.72   4 
     1) 2903 Hamilton, Khristen A       2) 2912 Lee, Anabelle R           
     3) 2958 Smith, Hannah F            4) 2924 Muchemenyi, Thando P      
 23 Georgetown Day                                    1:55.50    1:57.25   6 
     1) 3083 Holman, Ziyah              2) 3088 Lomax, Nevada             
     3) 3090 Mays, Nyah                 4) 3103 Soto, Danielle            
 24 Largo                                             1:52.00    1:57.26   5 
     1) 3705 Bolden, Kareen             2) 3704 Black, Kayla              
     3) 3708 Chambers, Kendra           4) 3710 Chambers, Orlandra        
 25 Sherwood                                          1:55.69    1:57.81   6 
     1) 5447 Robinson, Kiana            2) 5446 Remond, Alina             
     3) 5427 Laich, Kelsey              4) 5436 Munshell, Paige           
 26 DuVal                                             1:50.00    1:57.93   3 
     1) 2492 Asonye, Ijeoma             2) 2512 Temoney, symone           
     3) 2514 Tinsley, Dejah             4) 2505 Ohanele, Tiffany          
 27 Seneca Valley                                     1:58.10    1:58.07   7 
     1) 5361 Gesse, Corine              2) 5364 Gnoumou, Deborah          
     3) 5355 Curtis, Nicole             4) 5358 Elegon, Ever              
 28 Walter Johnson                                    2:05.00    1:58.47   8 
     1) 6433 Crites, Emily              2) 6426 Alvarez, Eleanor          
     3) 6427 Bruch, Adrienne            4) 6425 Abbott, Helena            
 29 Manchester Valley                                 1:51.40    1:58.97   4 
     1) 3985 Weitzel, Lauren            2) 3981 Schilling, Veronica       
     3) 3971 Marks, Lindsay             4) 3979 Poist, MacKenzie          
 30 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:58.00    1:59.03   7 
     1) 1355 Faccone, Gabriella         2) 1356 Franze, Emma              
     3) 1353 Elkjaer, Molly             4) 1349 Bernardo, Ananya          
 31 Academy Of The Holy Cross                         1:56.00    1:59.45   6 
     1) 1002 Ebessa, Jeasmine           2) 1010 Navarro, Adriana          
     3) 1004 Joseph, Julie              4) 1005 Kestel, Tori              
 32 Centennial                                        1:53.00    1:59.46   5 
     1) 1830 Aslam, Sana                2) 1870 O'Connell, Olivia         
     3) 1875 Pilcher, Claudia           4) 1859 Lagera, Marissa           
 33 John F Kennedy                                    1:59.82    2:00.00   7 
     1) 3601 James, Racquelina          2) 3635 Vasquez, Kisairy          
     3) 3633 Turay, Blossom             4) 3588 Ekpo, Blessing            
 34 Northwestern-PG                                   1:50.50    2:00.12   4 
     1) 4817 Mason, Patrinah            2) 4818 Mboup, Nafeesah           
     3) 4822 Simpson, Tamara            4) 4820 Richardson, Courtney      
 35 Winston Churchill                                 1:56.00    2:00.23   6 
     1) 6797 Ogbemudia, Britney         2) 6800 Prokos, Maria             
     3) 6776 Green, Madison             4) 6761 Asbury, Eliza             
 36 Howard                                            1:53.00    2:00.41   5 
     1) 3418 Brown, Ellie               2) 3474 Smith, Naomi              
     3) 3469 Ruiz, Caira                4) 3450 Maynor, Lauren            
 37 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart  'C'                                2:02.02   8 
     1) 6069 Hertzberg, Caroline        2) 6070 Holman, Caroline          
     3) 6071 Ibe, Amarachi              4) 6078 Paravano, Kathryn         
 38 Christiana                                        1:54.00    2:03.49   6 
     1) 2151 Alston, Tyesha             2) 2153 Bland, Alysia             
     3) 2166 Simmons, Asia              4) 2164 Sarowah, Ohenenana        
 39 Quince Orchard                                    1:50.00    2:04.25   2 
     1) 5077 Martin, Kayla              2) 5058 Bright, Zakaiyah          
     3) 5087 Owens, Keiyonna            4) 5076 Lyles, Kyra               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St John's College                                 3:58.00    3:58.27   1 
     1) 5953 Ebb, Kasey                 2) 5966 Morris, Jailyn            
     3) 5977 Williams, Aliya            4) 5972 Sabbakhan, Alahna         
  2 Mount Hebron                                      3:58.00    4:02.72   1 
     1) 4301 Ugorji, Ebere              2) 4285 Robinson, Sydney          
     3) 4283 Ritter, Jaiden             4) 4282 Ridgely, Blaire           
  3 Bowie                                             4:04.99    4:10.48   1 
     1) 1525 Williams, Ashoya           2) 1442 Andrews, Olivia           
     3) 1489 Joyner, Ja'tae             4) 1510 Reed, Asjah               
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          4:11.11    4:14.43   2 
     1) 4850 Ettienne, Caitlyn          2) 4859 Knights, Hilerie          
     3) 4867 Reed, Milan                4) 4865 Pocratsky, Erin           
  5 George C Marshall                                 4:05.01    4:15.45   1 
     1) 2908 Holt, Heather              2) 2888 Deaver, Lauren T          
     3) 2893 Dirkse, Michelle G         4) 2880 Bir, Ava D                
  6 Leonardtown                                       4:19.79    4:17.67   3 
     1) 3839 Nosko, Renee               2) 3819 Forrest, Sydney           
     3) 3817 Essex, Leya                4) 3845 Sites, Kathryn            
  7 Springbrook                                       4:17.88    4:18.25   2 
     1) 5667 Assie, N'Dah Ines          2) 5688 Onychi, Ekenedilichukwu   
     3) 5691 Richardson-Powell, Vene    4) 5675 Chin, Jasmine             
  8 Potomac School                                    4:22.00    4:19.54   3 
     1) 4986 Yisrael, Daija             2) 4985 Yankey, Khaya             
     3) 4961 Morris, Isabel             4) 4983 Walton, Kelly             
  9 South Carroll                                     4:16.00    4:21.92   2 
     1) 5576 O'Neill, Megan             2) 5563 Anderson, Jamie           
     3) 5580 Zolkiewicz, Allison        4) 5574 Langille, Sarah           
 10 St Georges Technical                                         4:22.93   7 
     1) 5871 Hurst, Meghan              2) 5863 Crawford, Hailey          
     3) 5864 Craword, Kayla             4) 5884 Sembe, Naya-Monet         
 11 Northern                                          4:18.34    4:23.42   3 
     1) 4669 Campbell, Dakota           2) 4733 Wilcox, Kelsey            
     3) 4716 Raby, Ashlynne             4) 4700 Holland, Jasmine          
 12 Atholton                                          4:18.00    4:26.26   3 
     1) 1244 Rogers, Christina          2) 1221 Hall, Samantha            
     3) 1218 Floyd, Danielle            4) 1254 Tarver, Hannah            
 13 Seneca Valley                                                4:27.02   7 
     1) 5366 Guise, Abigail             2) 5375 Pugh, Jordyn              
     3) 5358 Elegon, Ever               4) 5364 Gnoumou, Deborah          
 14 Centennial                                        4:21.00    4:27.69   3 
     1) 1858 Krahe, Allison             2) 1859 Lagera, Marissa           
     3) 1870 O'Connell, Olivia          4) 1875 Pilcher, Claudia          
 15 Manchester Valley                                 4:23.20    4:28.32   3 
     1) 3985 Weitzel, Lauren            2) 3981 Schilling, Veronica       
     3) 3971 Marks, Lindsay             4) 3979 Poist, MacKenzie          
 16 Mt  de Sales                                      4:27.00    4:28.59   4 
     1) 4575 Taylor, Jennifer           2) 4553 Hamilton, Lexi            
     3) 4533 Bell, Mackenzie            4) 4539 Davies, Edeline           
 17 Winston Churchill                                 4:36.00    4:30.72   5 
     1) 6778 Hahn, Sofia                2) 6791 Lehr, Lydia               
     3) 6815 White, Gwenyth             4) 6784 Iyer, Anjali              
 18 Sherwood                                          4:33.23    4:30.98   5 
     1) 5427 Laich, Kelsey              2) 5446 Remond, Alina             
     3) 5436 Munshell, Paige            4) 5447 Robinson, Kiana           
 19 DuVal                                             4:15.00    4:31.52   2 
     1) 2492 Asonye, Ijeoma             2) 2512 Temoney, symone           
     3) 2513 Thomas, Dejah              4) 2514 Tinsley, Dejah            
 20 Walt Whitman                                      4:24.00    4:31.77   4 
     1) 6313 Frank, Maddy               2) 6290 Ashley, Shanthi           
     3) 6351 Schenck, Sydney            4) 6341 McDonald, Breanna         
 21 Friendly Senior                                   4:10.00    4:32.19   1 
     1) 2830 Bradley, Antoinette        2) 2831 Costen, Victoria          
     3) 2842 Ross, Brianna              4) 2840 McMillon, Blessing        
 22 Reservoir                                         4:29.36    4:32.25   4 
     1) 5198 Hyde, Kate                 2) 5186 Collins, Imani            
     3) 5211 Mathur, Ananya             4) 5205 Jones, Jayda              
 23 Northwestern-PG                                   4:35.50    4:35.11   5 
     1) 4818 Mboup, Nafeesah            2) 4817 Mason, Patrinah           
     3) 4822 Simpson, Tamara            4) 4820 Richardson, Courtney      
 24 Westminster                                       4:40.00    4:36.17   5 
     1) 6682 Astlin, Kaelin             2) 6681 Asbury, Olivia            
     3) 6710 Wagner, Jordan             4) 6688 DeJordy, Lilli            
 25 Georgetown Day                                    4:30.00    4:37.70   4 
     1) 3083 Holman, Ziyah              2) 3084 Howell, Abigail           
     3) 3088 Lomax, Nevada              4) 3103 Soto, Danielle            
 26 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:50.00    4:48.20   6 
     1) 1370 Schmidt, Nicky             2) 1349 Bernardo, Ananya          
     3) 1365 O'Keefe, Anna              4) 1348 Badre, Oriane             
 27 Howard                                            4:36.00    4:50.54   5 
     1) 3436 Hawkins, Emily             2) 3484 Williamson, Emma          
     3) 3450 Maynor, Lauren             4) 3462 Parshall, Rachel          
 28 Bladensburg                                       4:40.00    4:53.62   6 
     1) 1397 Abdul, Fatimoh             2) 1398 Adeyemi, Nafisat          
     3) 1404 Fajemisin, Demi            4) 1405 Iginla, Doyinsola         
 29 Quince Orchard                                    4:40.00    4:55.84   6 
     1) 5056 Banks, Kyra                2) 5060 Dear, Grace               
     3) 5064 Freedman, Dana             4) 5078 McBride, Sadie            
 30 Thomas S Wootton                                  4:50.00    4:56.02   6 
     1) 6089 Abediyeh, Soraya           2) 6208 Smith, Midori             
     3) 6153 Kottage, Dimagi            4) 6194 Reynolds, Caroline        
 31 Academy Of The Holy Cross                         5:10.00    4:59.90   7 
     1) 1001 Cassidy, Isabelle          2) 1010 Navarro, Adriana          
     3) 1006 Kolbe, Mary                4) 1009 Lauderdale, Alex          
 32 Largo                                             4:40.00    5:08.14   6 
     1) 3725 Nelson, London             2) 3708 Chambers, Kendra          
     3) 3710 Chambers, Orlandra         4) 3729 Robinson, Alysha          
 33 Sidwell Friends                                   5:00.00    5:08.78   7 
     1) 5539 Lewis, Iyanna              2) 5537 Kim, Anna                 
     3) 5543 Peikin, Sophie             4) 5540 Lyons, Ana                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill                                10:00.14    9:53.11  
     1) 6762 Asbury, Gwenyth            2) 6769 Clem, Rebecca             
     3) 6766 Bush, Hannah               4) 6804 Reicin, Julia             
  2 Atholton                                          9:58.00    9:58.44  
     1) 1253 Streib, Camryn             2) 1215 DeGrezia, Gabriella       
     3) 1244 Rogers, Christina          4) 1240 O'Brien, Emma             
  3 Leonardtown                                      10:19.00   10:08.58  
     1) 3826 Harris, Karson             2) 3846 Snyder, Emily             
     3) 3829 Kowalik, Kristina          4) 3816 Drexel, Raquel            
  4 Northern                                          9:57.50   10:09.51  
     1) 4696 Gray, Julia                2) 4721 Sweeney, Abby             
     3) 4683 Dolan, Claudia             4) 4680 Deresky, Sarah            
  5 George C Marshall                                 9:55.56   10:17.59  
     1) 2878 Batsford, Kelly A          2) 2935 Qasem, Layan              
     3) 2959 Smith, Lena G              4) 2977 Webster, Beatrice B       
  6 South Carroll                                     9:45.44   10:19.75  
     1) 5580 Zolkiewicz, Allison        2) 5576 O'Neill, Megan            
     3) 5564 Ashley, Sydney             4) 5563 Anderson, Jamie           
  7 Mt  de Sales                                     10:05.00   10:23.48  
     1) 4541 Facius, Samantha           2) 4550 Getka, Amelia             
     3) 4560 Kosloski, Erin             4) 4573 Szalankiewicz, Kelly      
  8 Sherwood                                         10:46.45   10:52.65  
     1) 5425 Kendall, Megan             2) 5422 Guenterberg, Amelia       
     3) 5460 Zillich, Genevieve         4) 5443 Peloff, Leah              
  9 Centennial                                       10:25.00   10:55.15  
     1) 1865 Monroe, Mary               2) 1858 Krahe, Allison            
     3) 1870 O'Connell, Olivia          4) 1875 Pilcher, Claudia          
 10 Reservoir                                        10:26.00   10:58.08  
     1) 5198 Hyde, Kate                 2) 5176 Ailinger, Heather         
     3) 5188 Cortez, Annabel            4) 5206 Konstanzer, Meah          
 11 Quince Orchard                                   10:45.00   11:02.44  
     1) 5059 Cassell, Elizabeth         2) 5097 Smith, Maeve              
     3) 5080 Mercer, Sara               4) 5066 Grossberg, Jamie          
 12 Walter Johnson                                              11:08.38  
     1) 6433 Crites, Emily              2) 6426 Alvarez, Eleanor          
     3) 6427 Bruch, Adrienne            4) 6438 Goldberg, Jenna           
 13 Bowie                                            10:30.00   11:36.65  
     1) 1445 Bah, Mariama               2) 1452 Brooks, Lauren            
     3) 1513 Rountree, Taylor           4) 1530 Wright, Cydney            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mt  de Sales                                      4:17.00    4:20.27   1 
     1) 4539 Davies, Edeline            2) 4552 Grebosky, Amanda          
     3) 4544 Flynn, Grace               4) 4541 Facius, Samantha          
  2 Walt Whitman                                      4:35.00    4:28.20   2 
     1) 6313 Frank, Maddy               2) 6314 Freund, Hanna             
     3) 6301 Delafosse, Aniella         4) 6341 McDonald, Breanna         
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          4:45.13    4:32.34   4 
     1) 4845 Bartlett, Eileen           2) 4850 Ettienne, Caitlyn         
     3) 4867 Reed, Milan                4) 4865 Pocratsky, Erin           
  4 Howard                                            4:45.00    4:36.46   4 
     1) 3469 Ruiz, Caira                2) 3412 Bailey, Tyaun             
     3) 3474 Smith, Naomi               4) 3428 Eliker, Amanda            
  5 Maryvale Prep                                     4:25.60    4:37.38   1 
     1) 4079 Kenny, Courtney            2) 4065 Halaby, Gabby             
     3) 4093 McGinnis, Morgan           4) 4050 Craig, Emily              
  6 Winston Churchill                                 4:45.00    4:37.50   3 
     1) 6800 Prokos, Maria              2) 6776 Green, Madison            
     3) 6761 Asbury, Eliza              4) 6807 Saisan, Anisa             
  7 Friendly Senior                                   4:25.00    4:39.19   1 
     1) 2835 Harrison, Karryngton       2) 2841 Relerford, Callie         
     3) 2831 Costen, Victoria           4) 2842 Ross, Brianna             
  8 Northern                                          4:28.10    4:39.60   2 
     1) 4716 Raby, Ashlynne             2) 4700 Holland, Jasmine          
     3) 4722 Teselle, Alaina            4) 4720 Strayer, Kataryna         
  9 Riverdale Baptist                                 4:24.00    4:39.63   1 
     1) 5303 Haskins, Alia              2) 5299 Braxton, Jordan           
     3) 5313 Newell, Dasia              4) 5307 Johnson, Sydney           
 10 Sherwood                                          4:44.20    4:40.60   3 
     1) 5447 Robinson, Kiana            2) 5436 Munshell, Paige           
     3) 5446 Remond, Alina              4) 5443 Peloff, Leah              
 11 Westminster                                       4:40.00    4:40.90   3 
     1) 6694 Harrison, Kaileigh         2) 6690 Dintino, Hannah           
     3) 6707 Rogalski, Rachel           4) 6711 Wawrzynski, Julia         
 12 Bowie                                             4:20.00    4:41.92   1 
     1) 1523 White, Nya                 2) 1452 Brooks, Lauren            
     3) 1510 Reed, Asjah                4) 1462 Cunningham, Kaiya         
 13 Manchester Valley                                 4:30.00    4:44.10   2 
     1) 3981 Schilling, Veronica        2) 3971 Marks, Lindsay            
     3) 3985 Weitzel, Lauren            4) 3979 Poist, MacKenzie          
 14 Reservoir                                         4:29.62    4:49.20   2 
     1) 5224 Turner, Diamond            2) 5220 Somuah, Chrithans         
     3) 5211 Mathur, Ananya             4) 5186 Collins, Imani            
 15 Academy Of The Holy Cross                         4:55.00    4:49.80   5 
     1) 1005 Kestel, Tori               2) 1010 Navarro, Adriana          
     3) 1002 Ebessa, Jeasmine           4) 1007 Krause, Haley             
 16 McDonogh                                                     4:49.86   8 
     1) 4140 Crowner, Diamond           2) 4185 Seaman, Jada              
     3) 4154 Hoffman, Caitlin           4) 4143 Donovan, Margaret         
 17 Washington Latin Pcs                              4:51.78    4:49.90   5 
     1) 6553 Bufkin, Cecily             2) 6551 Berry, Raven              
     3) 6566 Jones, Serena              4) 6565 Jones, Micaiah            
 18 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart                                     4:52.17   7 
     1) 6069 Hertzberg, Caroline        2) 6067 Digges, Cambria           
     3) 6074 Montemarano, Lily          4) 6081 Rodgers, Maddie           
 19 Mount Hebron                                      4:43.00    4:52.20   3 
     1) 4228 Abedin, Lara               2) 4300 Ugorji, Chidimma          
     3) 4298 Sowers, Ainsley            4) 4267 Lewis, Natalie            
 20 St Georges Technical                                         4:53.60   8 
     1) 5863 Crawford, Hailey           2) 5884 Sembe, Naya-Monet         
     3) 5864 Craword, Kayla             4) 5871 Hurst, Meghan             
 21 Springbrook                                                  4:54.62   8 
     1) 5664 Alexander, Aseyah          2) 5671 Birungi, Cynthia          
     3) 5679 Edionseri, Trinity         4) 5675 Chin, Jasmine             
 22 St Charles                                        4:47.50    4:54.69   4 
     1) 5776 Gunn, Brianne              2) 5778 Handy, Ma'Kayla           
     3) 5774 Francois, Nia              4) 5768 Dantzler, Saffron         
 23 Atholton                                                     4:56.14   7 
 24 Largo                                             4:45.00    4:58.70   3 
     1) 3704 Black, Kayla               2) 3705 Bolden, Kareen            
     3) 3725 Nelson, London             4) 3708 Chambers, Kendra          
 25 St John's College                                 4:35.00    5:00.40   2 
     1) 5961 LaFrance, Maia             2) 5967 Nicolacci, Antonella      
     3) 5948 Aguirre, Hannah            4) 5971 Robinson, Megann          
 26 Potomac School                                    4:50.00    5:02.71   4 
     1) 4988 Zvinys, Laura              2) 4987 Zhang, Isabel Izzy        
     3) 4962 Murray, Erykah             4) 4982 Vold, Julia               
 27 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:50.00    5:04.80   5 
     1) 1370 Schmidt, Nicky             2) 1355 Faccone, Gabriella        
     3) 1356 Franze, Emma               4) 1357 Haas, Abby                
 28 Christiana                                        5:31.00    5:07.33   6 
     1) 2163 Rykard, Bianca             2) 2169 Wright, Dasianae          
     3) 2165 Seth, Syanne               4) 2166 Simmons, Asia             
 29 George C Marshall                                 4:01.01    5:08.05   1 
     1) 2876 Bardach, Natalie M         2) 2889 Devin, Samantha R         
     3) 2903 Hamilton, Khristen A       4) 2921 Melgar, Stefany M         
 30 Leonardtown                                       4:58.00    5:11.90   5 
     1) 3812 Buck, Kristen              2) 3823 Gontarek, Amber           
     3) 3847 Thompson, Cheyenne         4) 3843 Scarbrough, Kaelynn       
 31 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        4:50.00    5:12.22   4 
     1) 3234 Maynard, Maggie            2) 3231 Lee, Calia                
     3) 3235 McKenzie, Allison          4) 3229 Gretschel, Isabel         
 32 DuVal                                                        5:15.55   7 
     1) 2512 Temoney, symone            2) 2492 Asonye, Ijeoma            
     3) 2491 Archer, Dejah              4) 2493 Braveboy, Shaunda         
 33 Seneca Valley                                     5:20.00    5:17.97   6 
     1) 5372 Page, Nia                  2) 5362 Gnantara, Dissima         
     3) 5367 Haywood, Teriney           4) 5377 Staskal, Elizabeth        
 34 Northwestern-PG                                   5:05.00    5:19.51   6 
     1) 4826 Watts, Ayiana              2) 4819 Oni, Dunni                
     3) 4812 Davis, Destiny             4) 4808 Bett, Deborah             
 35 Thomas S Wootton                                  4:55.00    5:26.00   5 
     1) 6117 Deprey, Nicole             2) 6157 Lavertu, Madina           
     3) 6162 Llewellyn, Jessica         4) 6189 Porter, Angel             
 36 Bladensburg                                       6:00.00    5:52.83   7 
     1) 1406 Johnson, Jasmine           2) 1413 Perry, Tonasha            
     3) 1412 Ofori, Abigail             4) 1399 Akinneye, Doris           
 37 Sidwell Friends                                   5:10.00    5:56.33   6 
     1) 5543 Peikin, Sophie             2) 5539 Lewis, Iyanna             
     3) 5540 Lyons, Ana                 4) 5537 Kim, Anna                 
 38 Georgetown Day                                    4:50.00    6:00.80   8 
     1) 3096 Nichols, Michelle          2) 3081 Feldman, Lulu             
     3) 3090 Mays, Nyah                 4) 3084 Howell, Abigail           
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George C Marshall                                12:16.01   12:28.37  
     1) 2879 Bir, Ava                   2) 2942 Robbins, Jenna N          
     3) 2908 Holt, Heather              4) 2957 Smith, Hannah             
  2 Northern                                         12:30.00   12:55.54  
     1) 4680 Deresky, Sarah             2) 4720 Strayer, Kataryna         
     3) 4696 Gray, Julia                4) 4661 Barrick, Molly            
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             13:00.00   12:55.79  
     1) 1350 Brown, Virginia            2) 1369 Schmidt, Analise          
     3) 1359 Jeliazkov, Gabriela        4) 1358 Haas, Sarah               
  4 Chantilly                                        12:28.30   12:58.08  
     1) 2041 Morris, Ana                2) 1993 Bacon, Cecelia            
     3) 2034 LeFrancois, Olivia         4) 2052 Re, Nicole                
  5 Howard                                           12:50.00   13:02.48  
     1) 3443 Kappey, Haley              2) 3471 Scott, Sherise            
     3) 3436 Hawkins, Emily             4) 3449 Mann, Courtney            
  6 Atholton                                         13:33.59   13:26.34  
     1) 1200 Alemayehu, Christina       2) 1218 Floyd, Danielle           
     3) 1242 Pisanic, Celine            4) 1259 Wei, Angela               
  7 Georgetown Visitation Prep                       12:50.00   13:32.13  
     1) 3227 Fisher, Dagny              2) 3235 McKenzie, Allison         
     3) 3230 Kirvan, Michaela           4) 3233 Lynch, Megan              
  8 Georgetown Day                                   13:21.44   13:35.60  
     1) 3073 Ameer, Margaux             2) 3083 Holman, Ziyah             
     3) 3084 Howell, Abigail            4) 3099 Robison, May              
  9 Centennial                                       13:30.00   13:43.37  
     1) 1898 Wikner, Kirsten            2) 1857 Krahe, Alli               
     3) 1839 Blount, Cora               4) 1836 Betler, Alison            
 10 Walt Whitman                                     13:45.00   13:48.27  
     1) 6310 Feldman, Lena              2) 6290 Ashley, Shanthi           
     3) 6315 Friedman, Rachel           4) 6330 Johnson, Julia            
 11 South Carroll                                    13:17.74   13:53.50  
     1) 5563 Anderson, Jamie            2) 5564 Ashley, Sydney            
     3) 5578 Sadler, Brooke             4) 5577 Ruckel, Sydney            
 12 Leonardtown                                      13:32.00   14:06.57  
     1) 3826 Harris, Karson             2) 3846 Snyder, Emily             
     3) 3818 Foianini, Liana            4) 3814 Countiss, Tyra            
 13 Quince Orchard                                   13:30.00   14:07.54  
     1) 5093 Sajonia, Isabelle          2) 5060 Dear, Grace               
     3) 5080 Mercer, Sara               4) 5084 Nyborg, Natalie           
 14 Maryvale Prep                                    13:00.00   14:23.76  
     1) 4032 Blair, Jackie              2) 4065 Halaby, Gabby             
     3) 4116 Scott, Michaela            4) 4062 Graff, Brittney           
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atholton                                            32.50      33.94   1 
     1) 1258 Washington, Asha           2) 1226 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja   
     3) 1261 Wood, Krystal              4) 1210 Bunyard, Kailee           
  2 Reservoir                                           34.85      34.33   2 
     1) 5187 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya    2) 5193 Faye, Kimayah             
     3) 5224 Turner, Diamond            4) 5221 Tabugbo, Adaobi           
  3 Springbrook                                         35.33      34.97   3 
     1) 5694 Val-Addo, Beverly          2) 5673 Bryant, Samantha          
     3) 5692 Ross, Nina                 4) 5672 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai       
  4 Maryvale Prep                                       34.49      34.99   2 
     1) 4026 Adams, Paige               2) 4093 McGinnis, Morgan          
     3) 4059 Furnari, Ally              4) 4091 Martinez, Alex            
  5 Howard                                              33.40      35.03   1 
     1) 3462 Parshall, Rachel           2) 3428 Eliker, Amanda            
     3) 3419 Bundy, Nina                4) 3432 Ghee, Niya                
  6 South Carroll                                                  35.19   7 
     1) 5568 Fowler, Malayna            2) 5570 Hoff, Natalie             
     3) 5567 Fipps, Grayson             4) 5571 James, Emily              
  7 Mt  de Sales                                        33.70      35.37   1 
     1) 4552 Grebosky, Amanda           2) 4535 Buller, Meredith          
     3) 4568 Randall, Robin             4) 4544 Flynn, Grace              
  8 Bowie                                               38.00      35.71   4 
     1) 1445 Bah, Mariama               2) 1441 Agunloye, Olukunbi        
     3) 1530 Wright, Cydney             4) 1449 Barnes, K'Shai            
  9 Academy Of The Holy Cross                           35.00      36.29   3 
     1) 1004 Joseph, Julie              2) 1002 Ebessa, Jeasmine          
     3) 1005 Kestel, Tori               4) 1001 Cassidy, Isabelle         
 10 George C Marshall                                   41.01      36.43   5 
     1) 2949 Schlier, Inga J            2) 2900 Ellis, Olivia M           
     3) 2968 Tadlock, Sarah M           4) 2893 Dirkse, Michelle G        
 11 Mount Hebron                                        46.01      36.60   6 
     1) 4240 Efinda, Destiny            2) 4300 Ugorji, Chidimma          
     3) 4277 Olasimbo, Teni             4) 4263 Kejriwal, Rashi           
 12 DuVal                                                          36.95   7 
     1) 2505 Ohanele, Tiffany           2) 2490 Adebayo, Temilade         
     3) 2491 Archer, Dejah              4) 2510 Shaw, Khadijah            
 13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                38.00      37.02   4 
     1) 1353 Elkjaer, Molly             2) 1355 Faccone, Gabriella        
     3) 1363 Mencher, Julia             4) 1356 Franze, Emma              
 14 Winston Churchill                                   37.00      37.33   3 
     1) 6795 Ngwu, Mmasinachi           2) 6797 Ogbemudia, Britney        
     3) 6779 Hahn, Victoria             4) 6773 Fagan, McKenzie           
 15 Leonardtown                                         40.00      37.34   5 
     1) 3822 Gillan, Mhairi             2) 3812 Buck, Kristen             
     3) 3836 Mayor, Breanne             4) 3843 Scarbrough, Kaelynn       
 16 Georgetown Day                                      40.00      37.48   5 
     1) 3081 Feldman, Lulu              2) 3089 Lucas-Walker, Laela       
     3) 3085 Joseph, Thea               4) 3079 Chapman, Nicole           
 17 Westminster                                                    37.99   7 
     1) 6683 Boussy, Ava                2) 6699 Marshall, Jade            
     3) 6713 Young, Taylor              4) 6682 Astlin, Kaelin            
 18 Seneca Valley                                                  39.85   7 
     1) 5358 Elegon, Ever               2) 5364 Gnoumou, Deborah          
     3) 5354 Brown, Brittanya           4) 5349 Adzaklo, Ami              
 -- Stone Ridge Sacred Heart                                         DNF   6 
     1) 6078 Paravano, Kathryn          2) 6060 Andres, Ines              
     3) 6088 Vining, Caroline           4) 6071 Ibe, Amarachi             
 -- Sherwood                                            39.00         DQ   4 
     1) 5426 Koroma, Fatima             2) 5436 Munshell, Paige           
     3) 5446 Remond, Alina              4) 5427 Laich, Kelsey             
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  5313 Newell, Dasia          Riverdale Ba         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2  4026 Adams, Paige           Maryvale Pre         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  2  5766 Clark, Madisyn         St Charles           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  4  1209 Bunyard, Cassidy       Atholton             4-10.00    4-10.00  
  5  4291 Shanley, Julia         Mount Hebron         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6  1442 Andrews, Olivia        Bowie                5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7  3820 Gaines, Asha           Leonardtown          4-11.00    4-08.00  
  7  4049 Coyne, Tara            Maryvale Pre         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9  5200 James, Jaden           Reservoir            4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9  5203 Jefferson, Jasmine     Reservoir            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 --  5100 Wellinghoff, Madis     Quince Orcha         4-10.00         NH  
 --  2832 Davis, Cameron         Friendly Sen         5-04.00         NH  
 --  3964 Garriott, Kelly        Manchester V         5-02.00         NH  
 --  1993 Bacon, Cecelia         Chantilly            5-04.00         NH  
 --  4558 Howard, Colleen        Mt  de Sales         5-00.00         NH  
 --  4726 Trembly, Amy           Northern             5-00.00         NH  
 --  1506 Perry, Jasmin          Bowie                5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4127 Wheeler, Bethany       Maryvale Pre         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  2  5567 Fipps, Grayson         South Carrol         8-07.00    8-00.00  
  3  1220 Garrigus, Madison      Atholton             7-00.00    7-06.00  
  4  4073 Jackson, Sara          Maryvale Pre         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  4  4568 Randall, Robin         Mt  de Sales         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  6  6685 Carangal, Madalyn      Westminster          7-00.00    7-06.00  
  7  4572 Smith, Mae             Mt  de Sales         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  8  5574 Langille, Sarah        South Carrol         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  8  3462 Parshall, Rachel       Howard               7-00.00    6-06.00  
 --  3489 Zahn, Katherine        Howard               6-06.00         NH  
 --  5894 Warrington, Kristi     St Georges T         7-06.00         NH  
 --  4189 VanMetre, Abby         McDonogh             7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  5305 Johnson, Cayla         Riverdale Ba        17-02.50   17-03.75  
  2  1454 Burks, Candus          Bowie               17-09.00   17-00.00  
  3  1261 Wood, Krystal          Atholton            16-07.00   16-11.75  
  4  4285 Robinson, Sydney       Mount Hebron        17-00.25   16-10.00  
  5  5187 Cooper-Marshall, J     Reservoir           17-01.00   16-09.50  
  6  4578 Sabharwal, Izabell     National Cat        19-01.50   16-08.25  
  7  6790 Lee, Lucy              Winston Chur        16-06.00   16-02.50  
  8  4091 Martinez, Alex         Maryvale Pre        16-00.00   16-01.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4578 Sabharwal, Izabell     National Cat        37-06.50   35-09.00  
  2  4700 Holland, Jasmine       Northern            34-08.50   35-05.00  
  3  2053 Recto, Julia           Chantilly           36-05.50   35-04.75  
  4  6790 Lee, Lucy              Winston Chur        34-01.25   34-01.75  
  5  4944 Horton, Mia            Potomac Scho        34-10.25   33-11.75  
  6  5766 Clark, Madisyn         St Charles          32-11.00   33-11.25  
  7  6813 Weaver, Ashley         Winston Chur        32-10.50   33-01.00  
  8  5187 Cooper-Marshall, J     Reservoir           34-06.00   32-06.00  
  9  4092 Marzullo, Gracie       Maryvale Pre        32-05.00   31-05.50  
 10  4127 Wheeler, Bethany       Maryvale Pre        31-00.00   29-07.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4087 Lofland, Tadajah       Maryvale Pre        35-08.50   37-03.50  
  2  5300 Chambers, Francesc     Riverdale Ba        39-01.00   34-06.00  
  3  3441 Iloanya, Chinenye      Howard              35-05.00   34-06.00  
  4  6453 Koroye, Toni           Walter Johns        31-09.00   33-06.00  
  5  5182 Alli, Lola             Reservoir           35-09.75   32-10.00  
  6  2154 Brown, Cierra          Christiana          34-01.00   32-01.25  
  7  1447 Bangura, Lorinda       Bowie               32-08.50   31-11.00  
  8  5568 Fowler, Malayna        South Carrol        32-09.50   31-06.00  
  9  5308 Jones, Kayla           Riverdale Ba        32-08.00   30-05.50  
 10  5861 Clement, Bethany       St Georges T         9-10.00   30-02.00  
 11  4139 Clevenger, Anne        McDonogh            31-03.25   28-02.50  
 12  3740 Williams, Shardae      Largo               35-01.00   26-07.50  
 --  2281 Anderson, Mallory      Damascus            31-02.25         ND  
 --  2789 Usual, Seasons         Frederick Do        42-07.00         ND  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6868 Davis, D'Amaie         Baltimore Poly                  8:54.33  
  2  6810 Srour, Isabel          Winston Chur         9:45.78   10:30.07  
  3  2946 Schlechty, Abigail     George C Mar                   10:47.45  
  4  2895 Durr, Kayleigh L       George C Mar                   10:51.97  
  5  4856 Jia, Jenny             Our Lady Of                    10:52.37  
  6  2158 Goodman, Ke'Azia       Christiana                     11:00.11  
  7  1002 Ebessa, Jeasmine       Academy Of T                   11:12.37  
  8  1006 Kolbe, Mary            Academy Of T                   11:12.59  
  9  4863 Ott, Paige             Our Lady Of                    11:14.19  
  9  1000 Barclay, Lauren        Academy Of T                   11:14.19  
 11  5459 Wright, Alison         Sherwood                       11:36.53  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run B Race
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3900 Gilmore, Camden        Loyola Blake         4:40.00    4:43.19   1 
  2  3128 Leder, Matt            Georgetown D         4:41.00    4:43.49   1 
  3  6605 Mader, Sam             Washington L         4:40.88    4:44.73   1 
  4  2112 Monson, James          Chantilly            4:41.19    4:44.74   1 
  5  1919 Costello, Greg         Centennial           4:47.55    4:46.36   1 
  6  6837 Halverson, Matthew     Winston Chur         4:43.90    4:48.17   1 
  7  3357 McElhennon, Gavin      Gonzaga Coll         4:51.41    4:50.40   1 
  8  3344 Capuano, Cullen        Gonzaga Coll         4:51.44    4:50.67   1 
  9  1912 Carpenter, Ethan       Centennial           4:53.61    4:53.30   2 
 10  5523 Tagliere, Ethan        Sherwood             4:55.80    4:55.87   2 
 11  1394 Walk, Liam             Bethesda-Che                    4:55.92   1 
 12  4217 Pett, Spencer          McDonogh                        4:56.34   4 
 13  5527 Turner, Justin         Sherwood             4:48.80    4:56.74   1 
 14  6251 Fanger, Mitchell       Thomas S Woo         4:52.00    4:58.45   2 
 15  1396 Weissfeld, Ari         Bethesda-Che                    4:58.89   1 
 16  5910 Graden, Michael        St Georges T                    4:59.27   5 
 17  4214 Martin, Ian            McDonogh             5:10.00    5:00.25   3 
 18  2134 Sherrier, Thomas       Chantilly            4:52.24    5:01.18   2 
 19  1025 Born, Zach             Archbishop C         5:19.00    5:01.49   4 
 20  6274 Qiao, Richard          Thomas S Woo         4:55.00    5:01.98   2 
 21  5263 Kim, Noah              Reservoir            4:50.13    5:02.51   1 
 21  5550 Jubeir, Mitchell       Sidwell Frie         4:57.00    5:02.51   2 
 23  3520 Harrington, Travis     Howard               4:55.00    5:04.88   2 
 24  4001 Jackson, Andrew        Manchester V         5:24.27    5:05.19   4 
 25  2531 Hussain, Sohbhan       DuVal                4:50.00    5:06.34   1 
 26  3554 Slocum, Stewart        Howard               4:59.00    5:06.92   3 
 27  3864 Harris, Kobe           Leonardtown          5:10.00    5:08.28   4 
 28  6622 Spiva, Oliver          Washington L         4:55.00    5:08.66   2 
 29  2194 Murphy, Brandon        Christiana           5:08.60    5:09.02   3 
 30  1287 Estrada, Jacob         Atholton             5:08.00    5:10.03   3 
 31  1076 Lawry, Nick            Archbishop C         5:12.65    5:10.97   4 
 32  6051 Carr, Andy             St. Andrew's                    5:11.84   5 
 33  5708 Desta, Dinqissa        Springbrook          5:00.00    5:11.99   3 
 34  5587 Cave, Jason            South Carrol         4:50.00    5:12.91   1 
 35  6758 Wagner, Shane          Westminster          5:17.49    5:13.08   4 
 36  5559 Thillairajah, Arju     Sidwell Frie         4:55.00    5:14.87   2 
 37  4014 Osuna, Oscar           Manchester V         5:15.00    5:15.89   4 
 38  1196 Tyler, Sebastian       Archbishop S         5:06.00    5:17.06   3 
 39  4999 Cobb, Doug             Potomac Scho         5:15.00    5:17.95   4 
 40  3166 Gac, Brennan           Georgetown P         5:20.00    5:20.51   4 
 41  5601 Tunkel, Ryan           South Carrol         5:00.00    5:22.63   3 
 42  5802 Allen, Jeremiah        St Charles           5:11.50    5:24.29   4 
 43  5835 Perras, Andre          St Charles           5:25.20    5:26.15   4 
 44  1171 Carty, Charlie         Archbishop S         5:18.00    5:33.92   4 
 45  3209 Robertson, Jack        Georgetown P         5:20.00    5:34.33   4 
 46  6036 Teter, Chris           St John's Co                    5:34.97   5 
 47  2188 Kosh, Michael          Christiana           5:30.00    5:35.44   5 
 48  1327 Prabakaran, Raghav     Atholton                        5:38.13   3 
 49  5726 Knuth, Mason           Springbrook          5:05.00    5:38.16   3 
 50  5011 Harvey, Sebastian      Potomac Scho         5:45.00    5:46.94   5 
 51  2245 Huang, Andrew          Col. Zadok M         4:59.00    5:51.91   3 
 52  5906 Cruz, Kevin            St Georges T         5:52.87    5:57.18   5 
 53  5338 Mensah, Nathan         Riverdale Ba                    6:35.61   5 
 54  6008 Johnson, Connor        St John's Co                    6:50.81   5 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run A Race
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6047 Armbruster, Luke       St. Andrew's         4:32.00    4:27.76  
  2  3030 Lynch, Patrick C       George C Mar         4:25.01    4:32.04  
  3  3887 Barbour, Max           Loyola Blake         4:32.00    4:32.80  
  4  4786 Oldham, Greg           Northern             4:38.45    4:35.22  
  5  6836 Goldsmith, Matthew     Winston Chur         4:39.99    4:38.57  
  6  3865 Katulich, Samuel       Leonardtown          4:40.00    4:38.64  
  7  3058 Smith, Benjamin S      George C Mar         4:28.01    4:40.36  
  8  5169 Thoms, Chris           Quince Orcha         4:35.00    4:44.17  
  9  2714 Randon, Oliver         Episcopal            4:30.00    4:59.06  
 10  1577 Johnson, J'Aun         Bowie                4:40.00    5:19.06  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6047 Armbruster, Luke       St. Andrew's        10:10.00    9:32.64  
  2  4803 Sweeney, Charlie       Northern             9:41.36    9:41.09  
  3  6855 Rudolph, Vicente       Winston Chur         9:53.79    9:52.70  
  4  5274 Muniz, Kai             Reservoir            9:48.60   10:00.26  
  5  1383 Jones, Sebastian       Bethesda-Che         9:55.00   10:11.80  
  6  1174 Davies, Luke           Archbishop S         9:39.00   10:12.38  
  7  3665 Miller, Emerson        John F Kenne                   10:14.99  
  8  6867 Winston, Reuben        Lions Upper Scho               10:17.22  
  9  6735 Griffin, Noah          Westminster         10:15.73   10:30.36  
 10  5339 Minor, James           Riverdale Ba        11:53.70   11:33.42  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay A Relays
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reservoir                                         1:32.30    1:32.91   2 
     1) 5279 Parson, Jesse              2) 5261 Kamau, Sundiata           
     3) 5294 Tunde-Ojo, Ayo             4) 5282 Peart, Javare             
  2 St John's College                                 1:29.50    1:33.70   1 
     1) 5985 Bellan, Maurice            2) 5987 Booker, Brandon           
     3) 6004 Harrison Jr, Eric          4) 6019 McDaniel, Mordecai        
  3 Bowie                                             1:32.25    1:34.12   2 
     1) 1551 Bulla, David               2) 1543 Ballah, Timothy           
     3) 1565 Frimpong, Sean             4) 1552 Bulla, Samuel             
  4 Riverdale Baptist                                 1:31.00    1:34.70   1 
     1) 5346 Whitfield, Daniel          2) 5333 Jackson, Quinten          
     3) 5348 Williams, Daymon           4) 5341 Prince, Malik             
  5 Atholton                                          1:33.50    1:35.11   2 
     1) 1299 Irvin, Mikel               2) 1295 Heriot, John              
     3) 1285 Edison, Justin             4) 1297 Houston, Brandon          
  6 Westminster                                       1:36.00    1:35.14   4 
     1) 6730 Funk, Wilson               2) 6747 McAllister, Terrence      
     3) 6745 Lewis, Zane                4) 6717 Babylon, Owen             
  7 John F Kennedy                                    1:38.82    1:35.92   7 
     1) 3646 Bell, Raynard              2) 3684 Vauls, Kamal              
     3) 3679 Taylor, Nasier             4) 3655 Jallow, Mustapha          
  8 Archbishop Curley                                 1:34.40    1:36.61   4 
     1) 1113 Ugorji, Lucius             2) 1088 Pickford, Anthony         
     3) 1033 Chew, Deylen               4) 1104 Smith, Brandon            
  9 Episcopal                                         1:35.00    1:36.88   3 
     1) 2727 Sutherland, Jonathan       2) 2688 Kamara, Sam               
     3) 2708 Notzon, Vincent            4) 2672 Gaines, Elijah            
 10 Chantilly                                         1:35.00    1:37.09   3 
     1) 2130 Robinson, Mark             2) 2133 Shepherd, Michael         
     3) 2106 Luy, Justin                4) 2093 Ibrahim, Ali              
 11 Mount Hebron                                      1:34.00    1:37.25   2 
     1) 4341 Ferguson, Deonte'          2) 4393 Sands, Ethan              
     3) 4343 Hatcher, Nathaniel         4) 4416 Williams, Rickie          
 12 Archbishop Spalding                               1:35.60    1:37.58   4 
     1) 1172 Clark, Chris               2) 1193 Shepherd, Lewis           
     3) 1175 Easton, Brevin             4) 1180 Hudgens, Logic            
 13 Christiana                                        1:38.00    1:38.26   6 
     1) 2203 Rider, Ta'vio              2) 2175 Brown, Shaquan            
     3) 2195 Ndi, Sidney                4) 2187 Joinville, Andrew         
 14 Walt Whitman                                      1:36.91    1:38.40   4 
     1) 6385 Hedberg, Robert            2) 6373 Carboni, Justin           
     3) 6393 Kaufman, Kevin             4) 6383 Gorman, Michael           
 15 DuVal                                             1:32.00    1:38.60   1 
     1) 2530 Hill, Jason                2) 2521 Anyatonwu, Daniel         
     3) 2546 Wilson, James              4) 2541 Oloyede, Adewunmi         
 16 Sherwood                                          1:37.58    1:39.32   5 
     1) 5497 Leacock, Cole              2) 5482 Dumas, Eddie              
     3) 5521 Smith, Renaldo             4) 5480 Dobrin, Vlad              
 17 South Carroll                                     1:38.00    1:39.50   5 
     1) 5585 Caparotti, Dominick        2) 5596 Mezebish, Remy            
     3) 5602 Zirkle, Eric               4) 5588 Dytrt, James              
 18 St Charles                                        1:35.73    1:39.53   4 
     1) 5801 Adams, Jordan              2) 5810 Clark, Travis             
     3) 5808 Burgman, Nicholas          4) 5806 Bishop, Jordan            
 19 St Georges Technical                              1:35.00    1:39.59   3 
     1) 5904 Congo, Craig               2) 5945 Wilson Jr., Michae        
     3) 5927 Pritchett, J'Aire          4) 5898 Bodie, Isaiah             
 20 George C Marshall                                 1:37.01    1:39.65   5 
     1) 3013 Han, Jacob R               2) 3022 Lauer, Casey J            
     3) 3065 Toscano, Sebastien G       4) 3061 Sojwal, Raoul             
 21 Potomac School                                    1:47.00    1:39.87   9 
     1) 5032 Padilla, Herbert           2) 5008 Gelin, Matt               
     3) 4994 Brooks, Hamilton           4) 5048 Wilson, Miles             
 22 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:30.21    1:40.10   1 
     1) 4877 Arias, Ethan               2) 4892 Imes, Jonathan            
     3) 4907 Pratt, Darnell             4) 4919 Yankey, Cullen            
 23 Largo                                             1:35.00    1:40.31   3 
     1) 3758 Flowers, Jermaine          2) 3770 Jalloh, Tavi              
     3) 3804 Washington, Kaleb          4) 3755 Evans, Jayden             
 24 Loyola Blakefield                                 1:42.30    1:40.40   8 
     1) 3919 Melchiorre, Cammy          2) 3917 McErlean, Jack            
     3) 3937 Richards, Kai              4) 3950 Wiggins, Ken              
 25 Northwestern-PG                                   1:37.50    1:40.53   5 
     1) 4839 Victor, Shaka              2) 4838 Teferra, Yeabsera         
     3) 4830 Gaines, Kory               4) 4834 Orisaya, Richard          
 26 Northern                                          1:40.04    1:40.63   7 
     1) 4794 Shilling, Alex             2) 4787 Parks, Keith              
     3) 4789 Poudrier, Joe              4) 4754 Creek, Kevin              
 27 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:37.50    1:40.85   5 
     1) 1388 Novak, Sam                 2) 1376 Broadbell, Winston        
     3) 1384 Lee, Manuel                4) 1389 Richardson, Will          
 28 Bladensburg                                       1:38.00    1:41.01   5 
     1) 1421 Contreres, Miguel          2) 1430 Kourouma, Mohammed        
     3) 1420 Boden, Daryn               4) 1419 Anderson, Hopeton         
 29 Seneca Valley                                     1:38.10    1:41.13   6 
     1) 5408 Williams, J'Sean           2) 5403 Snowden, Jamal            
     3) 5409 Wilson, Lance              4) 5406 Toombs, Marcus            
 30 Howard                                            1:40.00    1:41.49   7 
     1) 3493 Adegboyo, Jayo             2) 3505 Cox, Shamond              
     3) 3533 Marshall, Zachary          4) 3558 Thompson, Maleek          
 31 Leonardtown                                       1:42.00    1:42.07   8 
     1) 3851 Blottenberger, Jacob       2) 3871 Lewis, Chase              
     3) 3870 Kotlinski, Hunter          4) 3858 Donigan, Thomas           
 32 Manchester Valley                                 1:38.50    1:43.17   6 
     1) 4013 Norris, Jack               2) 4007 McGuire, Matt             
     3) 4010 Montgomery, Kacy           4) 3992 Dodson, Sean              
 33 Georgetown Prep                                   1:35.00    1:43.34   3 
     1) 3198 Nweke, Odera               2) 3204 Peoples, Timothy          
     3) 3196 Neves Cardoso, Joao        4) 3153 Barclay, Christopher      
 34 Centennial                                        1:39.00    1:43.51   7 
     1) 1967 Ross, Eli                  2) 1949 Martin, Cameron           
     3) 1961 Parra, Juan                4) 1924 DeCarlo, Jackson          
 35 McDonogh                                          1:38.00    1:43.54   6 
     1) 4224 Thompson, De'Angelo        2) 4221 Ross, Jordan              
     3) 4219 Robinson, Kobe             4) 4226 Wright, Leon              
 36 North Point                                                  1:43.84   9 
     1) 4622 Deboe jr, Phillip          2) 4626 Hammock, Kendel           
     3) 4642 Proctor III, James         4) 4654 Warner, James             
 37 Quince Orchard                                    1:38.00    1:46.23   6 
     1) 5166 Sterling, Chris            2) 5120 Etcheu, Amael             
     3) 5123 Fraser, Jalen              4) 5103 Adjani-Aldrin, Andrew     
 38 Springbrook                                       1:30.74    1:47.70   1 
     1) 5743 Mukisa, Alvin              2) 5748 Nguyen, Minh-Tú          
     3) 5695 Akins, Emanuel             4) 5737 McClain, Mayen            
 39 Winston Churchill                                 1:46.00    1:48.01   8 
     1) 6829 Chen, William              2) 6838 Kang, Ji You              
     3) 6845 Li, Enoch                  4) 6833 Fang, Bryan               
 40 Springbrook  'C'                                  1:40.00    1:48.65   7 
     1) 5732 Lloyd, Arthur              2) 5733 Logan, Christian          
     3) 5757 Tabi, Wilson               4) 5704 Boswell, Owen             
 41 Walter Johnson                                    1:45.00    1:48.88   8 
     1) 6522 Massoud, Fares             2) 6500 Cohen, Seth               
     3) 6525 Miller, Jackson            4) 6506 Gleeson, Aidan            
 -- Georgetown Day                                    1:41.00         DQ   8 
     1) 3141 Smith, Kyland              2) 3148 Yu, Connor                
     3) 3133 Nardello, Alex             4) 3140 Smith, Gabriel            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay B Relays
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reservoir  'B'                                    1:34.50    1:37.19   1 
     1) 5268 Levons, Tyler              2) 5264 King, Brandon             
     3) 5254 Fashola, Richmond          4) 5246 Campbell, Talon           
  2 Atholton  'B'                                     1:37.61    1:40.94   2 
     1) 1302 Kasemeyer, Griffin         2) 1277 Bundu, Habib              
     3) 1284 Dula, Jelani               4) 1308 Lytle, Kristopher         
  3 Leonardtown  'B'                                  1:46.00    1:41.32   6 
     1) 3874 O'Roark, Sean              2) 3877 Raley, Alex               
     3) 3863 Gladwell, Trey             4) 3864 Harris, Kobe              
  4 Bowie  'B'                                        1:39.50    1:41.39   2 
     1) 1581 Kalu, Aju                  2) 1578 Joyner, Jaedon            
     3) 1617 Wilson, Sterling           4) 1560 Davis, Dereck             
  5 St John's College  'B'                            1:35.00    1:41.72   1 
     1) 5988 Briscoe, Charles           2) 5989 Brown, Dj                 
     3) 6013 Lee, Edward                4) 5983 Bangda, Joachim           
  6 Springbrook  'B'                                  1:36.95    1:41.89   1 
     1) 5758 Thompson, Al               2) 5703 Beckwith, Tyler           
     3) 5744 Musa, Sheku                4) 5734 Lukubama, Joel            
  7 Largo  'B'                                        1:40.00    1:42.37   3 
     1) 3750 Cisse, Alusine             2) 3762 Hackett, Arron            
     3) 3777 Martin, Tsarte             4) 3796 Reddock, Jabari           
  8 Mount Hebron  'B'                                 1:36.00    1:42.50   1 
     1) 4370 Nelson, Walter             2) 4307 Abankwah, Nathan          
     3) 4358 Kent, Nicholas             4) 4368 Mesamours, Leopold        
  9 Walt Whitman  'B'                                 1:49.00    1:43.00   6 
     1) 6401 Marquez, Eric              2) 6407 Murray, Gabriel           
     3) 6410 Panlibuton, Oliver         4) 6400 Madden, Dylan             
 10 Riverdale Baptist  'B'                            1:34.00    1:43.36   1 
     1) 5330 Jackson, Cortez            2) 5329 Holton, Eric              
     3) 5344 Trice, Khari               4) 5335 Mable, Caleb              
 11 Georgetown Day  'B'                               1:46.00    1:43.84   6 
     1) 3139 Smith, Charlie             2) 3111 Da Silva, Felipe          
     3) 3132 Morsink, Silas             4) 3137 Schlick, Henry            
 12 Washington Latin Pcs  'B'                         1:41.67    1:43.86   3 
     1) 6626 Yearby, Dmitri             2) 6591 Deloatch, Arin            
     3) 6600 Hodge, Nicholas            4) 6611 Muradian, Max             
 13 Archbishop Curley  'B'                            1:41.12    1:44.58   3 
     1) 1050 Freeman, Kiani             2) 1117 Wann, Michael             
     3) 1119 Wimbush, Mario             4) 1103 Skrynecki, Thomas         
 13 George C Marshall  'B'                            1:41.01    1:44.58   3 
     1) 3046 Quin, Connor N             2) 3026 Luo, Jiahao               
     3) 3038 Nininger, Colin D          4) 3055 Schlier, Eric C           
 15 Manchester Valley  'B'                            1:50.00    1:45.13   7 
     1) 3991 Collins, Zion              2) 4009 Miller, Carson            
     3) 4018 Scibek, Grant              4) 4012 Newton, Jacob             
 16 Northern  'B'                                     1:45.23    1:45.19   5 
     1) 4743 Barber, AJ                 2) 4755 Cruz, Ivan                
     3) 4792 Sarrett, Austin            4) 4756 Cruz, Jose                
 17 South Carroll  'B'                                           1:45.33   7 
     1) 5599 Trey, Nicholas             2) 5593 Hunt, Knoll               
     3) 5600 Tunkel, Patrick            4) 5595 Kettula, John             
 18 Christiana  'B'                                   1:44.00    1:45.35   5 
     1) 2198 Nyakundi, Charles          2) 2179 Douglas, James            
     3) 2191 McFarlane, Deandre         4) 2173 Barnes, Zaid              
 19 Archbishop Spalding  'B'                          1:42.40    1:45.80   4 
     1) 1167 Allen, Zaire               2) 1173 Custodio, Koby            
     3) 1179 Herring, Jaden             4) 1186 Nevils, Devaun            
 20 Thomas S Wootton  'B'                             1:48.00    1:45.98   6 
     1) 6269 McFarland, Devin           2) 6268 Martin, Tafari            
     3) 6283 Sunda, Arshaan             4) 6242 Chow, Dominic             
 21 St Georges Technical  'B'                                    1:46.66   7 
     1) 5912 Harris, Chase              2) 5914 Hebi, David               
     3) 5929 Richardson, Javius         4) 5908 Eaddy, Alex               
 22 Howard  'B'                                       1:44.00    1:47.02   5 
     1) 3530 Maloney, Connor            2) 3513 Gilmore, Nate             
     3) 3499 Brown, Glenn               4) 3557 Sykes, Nathan             
 23 Northwestern-PG  'B'                              1:45.00    1:47.72   5 
     1) 4831 Gray, Joshua               2) 4835 Pierre, Jaylen            
     3) 4832 Hassan, Shafiq             4) 4837 Sparks, George            
 24 Seneca Valley  'B'                                1:42.30    1:47.90   4 
     1) 5388 Hilliard, Brandon          2) 5402 Sergeon, Matthew          
     3) 5394 Murphy, Michael            4) 5386 Gaither, Aaron            
 25 Sherwood  'B'                                     1:44.00    1:48.10   4 
     1) 5470 Choi, Issac                2) 5495 Jones, Anthony            
     3) 5472 Corman, Noah               4) 5526 Trice, Toy                
 26 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'B'                     1:38.01    1:48.25   2 
     1) 4878 Barrett, Savian            2) 4899 Mansfield, Charles        
     3) 4914 Smith, Mekhi               4) 4911 Rose, Connor              
 27 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                         1:48.00    1:48.61   5 
     1) 1395 Walker-Liang, Zachary      2) 1374 Akwei, Vikram             
     3) 1373 Akwei, Arjun               4) 1380 Edelstein, Max            
 28 Potomac School  'B'                               1:50.00    1:48.95   7 
     1) 5044 Thompson, Jamal            2) 4998 Cleaver, Declan           
     3) 5039 Saba, Alex                 4) 5047 Wilson, Brian             
 29 DuVal  'B'                                        1:38.00    1:48.99   2 
     1) 2529 Hill, jamal                2) 2544 Spencer, Jason            
     3) 2517 Adebayo, Abetumme          4) 2538 Lodge, Kenrick            
 30 Loyola Blakefield  'B'                            1:44.20    1:49.68   5 
     1) 3885 Ankeny, Andrew             2) 3889 Blanchard, Neil           
     3) 3927 Nkere, Aganze              4) 3938 Sawyer, Patrick           
 31 Winston Churchill  'B'                            1:50.00    1:51.80   7 
     1) 6860 Wang, Simon                2) 6848 Mai, Nabil                
     3) 6864 Zhang, Mason               4) 6850 Mishkin, David            
 32 Quince Orchard  'B'                               1:40.00    1:54.29   3 
     1) 5104 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edward 2) 5108 Banya, Isaiah             
     3) 5128 Hanson, Oliver             4) 5136 Kondic, Andrej            
 33 Bladensburg  'B'                                  1:42.60    1:58.00   4 
     1) 1418 Ambali, Lateef             2) 1433 McDonald, Everick         
     3) 1436 Sanchez, Roberto           4) 1435 Olabanji, Emanuel         
 -- Georgetown Prep  'B'                              1:42.00         DQ   4 
     1) 3194 Muscatello, Will           2) 3218 Williams, Matthew         
     3) 3160 Davis, Brendon             4) 3167 Goldberg, Tyler           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reservoir                                         3:33.50    3:29.83   2 
     1) 5294 Tunde-Ojo, Ayo             2) 5264 King, Brandon             
     3) 5246 Campbell, Talon            4) 5285 Reckner, Chris            
  2 St John's College                                 3:25.00    3:32.80   1 
     1) 5985 Bellan, Maurice            2) 6004 Harrison Jr, Eric         
     3) 5987 Booker, Brandon            4) 6019 McDaniel, Mordecai        
  3 DuVal                                             3:30.00    3:33.46   1 
     1) 2530 Hill, Jason                2) 2541 Oloyede, Adewunmi         
     3) 2517 Adebayo, Abetumme          4) 2546 Wilson, James             
  4 Riverdale Baptist                                 3:38.00    3:33.61   2 
     1) 5319 Bailey, Kymani             2) 5333 Jackson, Quinten          
     3) 5348 Williams, Daymon           4) 5330 Jackson, Cortez           
  5 Bowie                                             3:32.44    3:34.79   1 
     1) 1551 Bulla, David               2) 1554 Bullah, Samuel            
     3) 1581 Kalu, Aju                  4) 1617 Wilson, Sterling          
  6 Springbrook                                       3:29.01    3:35.33   1 
     1) 5743 Mukisa, Alvin              2) 5695 Akins, Emanuel            
     3) 5734 Lukubama, Joel             4) 5737 McClain, Mayen            
  7 Seneca Valley                                     3:38.10    3:36.62   3 
     1) 5408 Williams, J'Sean           2) 5399 Rivera, Christopher       
     3) 5409 Wilson, Lance              4) 5406 Toombs, Marcus            
  8 Westminster                                       3:46.00    3:36.65   5 
     1) 6716 Arbaugh, Brandon           2) 6732 Gillcrist, Danny          
     3) 6756 Steele, Garvin             4) 6739 Johnson, Troy             
  9 Christiana                                        3:39.00    3:38.87   3 
     1) 2172 Barnes, Hamza              2) 2204 Smith, Ishmael            
     3) 2193 Mohamed, Amit              4) 2203 Rider, Ta'vio             
 10 St Georges Technical                                         3:38.95   8 
     1) 5913 Hayman, Steven             2) 5939 Warren, Zack              
     3) 5905 Crozier, Micah             4) 5918 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     
 11 Sherwood                                          3:42.93    3:39.80   4 
     1) 5497 Leacock, Cole              2) 5532 Whaley, Brian             
     3) 5495 Jones, Anthony             4) 5521 Smith, Renaldo            
 12 South Carroll                                     3:42.00    3:40.10   4 
     1) 5588 Dytrt, James               2) 5593 Hunt, Knoll               
     3) 5596 Mezebish, Remy             4) 5602 Zirkle, Eric              
 13 Mount Hebron                                      3:34.00    3:40.29   2 
     1) 4341 Ferguson, Deonte'          2) 4393 Sands, Ethan              
     3) 4343 Hatcher, Nathaniel         4) 4416 Williams, Rickie          
 14 John F Kennedy                                    3:38.00    3:41.66   3 
     1) 3645 Baldwin, Julien            2) 3655 Jallow, Mustapha          
     3) 3684 Vauls, Kamal               4) 3646 Bell, Raynard             
 15 Atholton                                          3:48.20    3:42.42   6 
     1) 1268 Alper, Noah                2) 1289 Gardner, Daniel           
     3) 1337 Smith, Elijah              4) 1344 Weber, Nicholas           
 16 Chantilly                                         3:33.14    3:42.66   2 
     1) 2119 Pereira, Conrad            2) 2130 Robinson, Mark            
     3) 2111 Mitchell, Daniel           4) 2110 McGorty, Brandon          
 17 St Charles                                        3:47.42    3:42.92   6 
     1) 5801 Adams, Jordan              2) 5810 Clark, Travis             
     3) 5807 Booker, Kieran             4) 5816 Foster, Konner            
 18 George C Marshall                                 3:45.01    3:43.98   5 
     1) 3011 Gracia, Jason              2) 3001 Church, Oliver F          
     3) 3005 Dunn, Samuel P             4) 3041 Pappala, Pranav A         
 19 Northwestern-PG                                   3:41.50    3:44.60   4 
     1) 4838 Teferra, Yeabsera          2) 4839 Victor, Shaka             
     3) 4830 Gaines, Kory               4) 4834 Orisaya, Richard          
 20 North Point                                                  3:46.54   8 
     1) 4626 Hammock, Kendel            2) 4642 Proctor III, James        
     3) 4622 Deboe jr, Phillip          4) 4654 Warner, James             
 21 Bladensburg                                       3:42.00    3:46.70   4 
     1) 1429 Koudouovah, Jules          2) 1419 Anderson, Hopeton         
     3) 1435 Olabanji, Emanuel          4) 1430 Kourouma, Mohammed        
 22 Manchester Valley                                 3:39.10    3:46.84   3 
     1) 4013 Norris, Jack               2) 4018 Scibek, Grant             
     3) 4010 Montgomery, Kacy           4) 3992 Dodson, Sean              
 23 Centennial                                        3:43.00    3:47.22   5 
     1) 1961 Parra, Juan                2) 1949 Martin, Cameron           
     3) 1965 Riina, David               4) 1919 Costello, Greg            
 24 Howard                                            3:42.00    3:47.60   4 
     1) 3538 Myers, Maxwell             2) 3563 Williamson, Ethan         
     3) 3493 Adegboyo, Jayo             4) 3519 Gunderson, Ryan           
 25 Largo                                             3:40.00    3:50.30   4 
     1) 3760 Gibson, Damar              2) 3750 Cisse, Alusine            
     3) 3766 Hill, Anthony              4) 3773 Jones, Ryan               
 26 Leonardtown                                       4:00.00    3:50.67   7 
     1) 3854 Burkes, Charles            2) 3877 Raley, Alex               
     3) 3869 Kosten, Matt               4) 3863 Gladwell, Trey            
 27 Loyola Blakefield                                 3:53.00    3:51.20   6 
     1) 3889 Blanchard, Neil            2) 3917 McErlean, Jack            
     3) 3927 Nkere, Aganze              4) 3951 Wiggins, Kenny            
 28 Georgetown Day                                    3:52.00    3:52.56   6 
     1) 3123 Hall, Christian            2) 3132 Morsink, Silas            
     3) 3140 Smith, Gabriel             4) 3145 Verbeek, Erkin            
 29 Northern                                          3:49.45    3:53.18   6 
     1) 4738 Ahmad, Shaheer             2) 4743 Barber, AJ                
     3) 4755 Cruz, Ivan                 4) 4782 Miller, Grant             
 30 Washington Latin Pcs                              3:55.00    3:55.03   7 
     1) 6590 Davis, Matthew             2) 6622 Spiva, Oliver             
     3) 6626 Yearby, Dmitri             4) 6605 Mader, Sam                
 31 Potomac School                                    3:46.00    3:55.90   6 
     1) 5008 Gelin, Matt                2) 4994 Brooks, Hamilton          
     3) 5045 Turman, Miles              4) 5048 Wilson, Miles             
 32 Archbishop Spalding                               3:44.00    3:57.08   5 
     1) 1168 Anderson, CJ               2) 1195 Shin, Steven              
     3) 1193 Shepherd, Lewis            4) 1190 Powell, Rashad            
 33 Georgetown Prep                                   3:40.00    3:59.93   3 
     1) 3204 Peoples, Timothy           2) 3196 Neves Cardoso, Joao       
     3) 3194 Muscatello, Will           4) 3218 Williams, Matthew         
 34 Winston Churchill                                 3:59.00    4:03.47   7 
     1) 6840 Kong, Kevin                2) 6829 Chen, William             
     3) 6864 Zhang, Mason               4) 6838 Kang, Ji You              
 35 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:00.00    4:06.95   7 
     1) 1373 Akwei, Arjun               2) 1380 Edelstein, Max            
     3) 1374 Akwei, Vikram              4) 1395 Walker-Liang, Zachary     
 36 Thomas S Wootton                                  3:57.00    4:08.20   7 
     1) 6236 Berger, Aaron              2) 6263 Krieger, Gerald           
     3) 6278 Sanu, Mikhail              4) 6272 O'Brien, Achmad           
 37 Quince Orchard                                    3:45.00    4:10.60   5 
     1) 5103 Adjani-Aldrin, Andrew      2) 5104 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edward
     3) 5105 Alaouf, Jake               4) 5106 Arana, Sebastian          
 38 Archbishop Curley                                 4:20.10    4:11.57   8 
     1) 1075 Lawry, Matt                2) 1061 Hoffman, Ian              
     3) 1053 Glenn, Chase               4) 1120 Wimbush, Mossimo          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Archbishop Curley                                 8:19.00    8:19.92  
     1) 1068 Jecelin, Nathan            2) 1094 Reid, Khalil              
     3) 1037 Colomb, Mac                4) 1101 Scheffel, Matt            
  2 George C Marshall                                 8:23.01    8:21.34  
     1) 2991 Brown, Matthew C           2) 2997 Capuano-Rizzo, Matthew A  
     3) 2992 Buckley, Blain             4) 3003 Cross, Kilian W           
  3 Leonardtown                                       8:40.00    8:25.49  
     1) 3880 Timmer, Jake               2) 3868 Kosten, Joey              
     3) 3876 Pilkerton, Reed            4) 3865 Katulich, Samuel          
  4 North Point                                       8:40.00    8:39.80  
     1) 4616 Bryant, Devion             2) 4622 Deboe jr, Phillip         
     3) 4636 Martinez, Ethan            4) 4644 Reed, Phillip             
  5 Chantilly                                         8:12.70    8:40.19  
     1) 2072 Amos, Tyler                2) 2111 Mitchell, Daniel          
     3) 2071 Allain, Thomas             4) 2110 McGorty, Brandon          
  6 Georgetown Prep                                   8:20.00    8:40.96  
     1) 3199 Oliver, Miles              2) 3185 Lue, Dillon               
     3) 3178 Howley, Patrick            4) 3153 Barclay, Christopher      
  7 Winston Churchill                                 8:35.29    8:41.75  
     1) 6836 Goldsmith, Matthew         2) 6839 Karayianis, Nicholas      
     3) 6831 Dong, Grant                4) 6849 Mirzaie, Amin             
  8 Reservoir                                         8:21.00    8:44.29  
     1) 5266 Krutz, Josh                2) 5250 Christian, William        
     3) 5288 Rosario, Ruben             4) 5274 Muniz, Kai                
  9 Atholton                                          8:40.00    8:49.40  
     1) 1344 Weber, Nicholas            2) 1337 Smith, Elijah             
     3) 1322 O'Brien, Shane             4) 1325 Perret, Jake              
 10 Largo                                             8:40.00    8:50.93  
     1) 3747 Brown, Ameer               2) 3764 Hawkins, Cameron          
     3) 3772 Johnson, Justin            4) 3783 Nkede, Germaine           
 11 Centennial                                        8:45.00    8:53.50  
     1) 1912 Carpenter, Ethan           2) 1934 Ferrara, Anthony          
     3) 1919 Costello, Greg             4) 1965 Riina, David              
 12 DuVal                                             8:45.00    9:06.90  
     1) 2524 Benson, John               2) 2531 Hussain, Sohbhan          
     3) 2535 Kassamia, Suleiman         4) 2538 Lodge, Kenrick            
 13 Quince Orchard                                    8:45.00    9:14.57  
     1) 5107 Babore, Yonatan            2) 5114 Castillo, Philippe        
     3) 5113 Buchsbaum, Noah            4) 5111 Blaker, Isaac             
 14 Springbrook                                       8:30.33    9:35.81  
     1) 5697 Arunkumar, Ebenezer        2) 5731 Lepe, Juan                
     3) 5721 Heda, Moti                 4) 5711 Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka      
 15 Walter Johnson                                              10:10.25  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McDonogh                                          3:39.00    3:37.84   1 
     1) 4206 Ellis, DeJuan              2) 4222 Sharpe, Wayne             
     3) 4221 Ross, Jordan               4) 4227 Wright, Lucas             
  2 Loyola Blakefield                                 3:42.00    3:39.32   1 
     1) 3896 Eby, Austin                2) 3904 Holmes, Brodie            
     3) 3933 Randall, Garrett           4) 3958 Young, Dana               
  3 Atholton                                          3:42.20    3:43.56   1 
     1) 1299 Irvin, Mikel               2) 1295 Heriot, John              
     3) 1297 Houston, Brandon           4) 1344 Weber, Nicholas           
  4 Reservoir                                         3:43.00    3:47.54   2 
     1) 5261 Kamau, Sundiata            2) 5254 Fashola, Richmond         
     3) 5282 Peart, Javare              4) 5248 Carson, Jake              
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          3:50.12    3:47.87   3 
     1) 4877 Arias, Ethan               2) 4892 Imes, Jonathan            
     3) 4907 Pratt, Darnell             4) 4885 Drewyer, George           
  6 Archbishop Spalding                               3:44.00    3:47.93   2 
     1) 1168 Anderson, CJ               2) 1174 Davies, Luke              
     3) 1175 Easton, Brevin             4) 1180 Hudgens, Logic            
  7 Westminster                                       3:58.00    3:52.15   4 
     1) 6739 Johnson, Troy              2) 6745 Lewis, Zane               
     3) 6730 Funk, Wilson               4) 6732 Gillcrist, Danny          
  8 Walt Whitman                                      3:50.00    3:53.54   3 
     1) 6393 Kaufman, Kevin             2) 6385 Hedberg, Robert           
     3) 6373 Carboni, Justin            4) 6400 Madden, Dylan             
  8 St Georges Technical                                         3:53.54   7 
     1) 5898 Bodie, Isaiah              2) 5904 Congo, Craig              
     3) 5939 Warren, Zack               4) 5918 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     
 10 South Carroll                                     4:00.00    3:53.73   5 
     1) 5585 Caparotti, Dominick        2) 5599 Trey, Nicholas            
     3) 5593 Hunt, Knoll                4) 5602 Zirkle, Eric              
 11 Archbishop Curley                                 4:01.10    3:54.22   5 
     1) 1033 Chew, Deylen               2) 1113 Ugorji, Lucius            
     3) 1104 Smith, Brandon             4) 1057 Hanna-Leverett, Will      
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              3:47.00    3:54.23   2 
     1) 1391 Smyth, Conor               2) 1389 Richardson, Will          
     3) 1388 Novak, Sam                 4) 1393 Viqueira, Joe             
 13 Mount Saint Joseph                                3:45.00    3:55.23   2 
     1) 4458 Fitzsimmons, Liam          2) 4473 Jones, Joseph             
     3) 4462 Hailey, Chris              4) 4532 Zietowski, Joey           
 14 Georgetown Day                                    3:53.00    3:55.45   4 
     1) 3141 Smith, Kyland              2) 3140 Smith, Gabriel            
     3) 3111 Da Silva, Felipe           4) 3145 Verbeek, Erkin            
 15 St Charles                                        3:52.30    3:56.25   3 
     1) 5808 Burgman, Nicholas          2) 5801 Adams, Jordan             
     3) 5810 Clark, Travis              4) 5809 Carson, Benjamin          
 16 Washington Latin Pcs                              3:53.71    3:56.57   4 
     1) 6609 Medrano, James             2) 6591 Deloatch, Arin            
     3) 6611 Muradian, Max              4) 6590 Davis, Matthew            
 17 DuVal                                                        3:59.10   8 
     1) 2521 Anyatonwu, Daniel          2) 2524 Benson, John              
     3) 2531 Hussain, Sohbhan           4) 2529 Hill, jamal               
 18 North Point                                                  4:00.46   7 
     1) 4616 Bryant, Devion             2) 4654 Warner, James             
     3) 4622 Deboe jr, Phillip          4) 4636 Martinez, Ethan           
 18 Largo                                             3:35.00    4:00.46   1 
     1) 3762 Hackett, Arron             2) 3772 Johnson, Justin           
     3) 3796 Reddock, Jabari            4) 3777 Martin, Tsarte            
 20 Howard                                            3:49.00    4:00.65   2 
     1) 3492 Accardi, Kenneth           2) 3535 Mayora, Glenn             
     3) 3547 Reid, Anthony              4) 3507 Deamer, Nick              
 21 John F Kennedy                                    3:52.11    4:01.69   3 
     1) 3649 Cinada, Nathan             2) 3679 Taylor, Nasier            
     3) 3655 Jallow, Mustapha           4) 3676 Reyes, Billy              
 22 Sherwood                                          3:56.60    4:02.46   4 
     1) 5497 Leacock, Cole              2) 5470 Choi, Issac               
     3) 5482 Dumas, Eddie               4) 5527 Turner, Justin            
 23 Potomac School                                    4:18.00    4:05.32   6 
     1) 5032 Padilla, Herbert           2) 5047 Wilson, Brian             
     3) 4990 Abushacra, Nick            4) 5037 Richardson, Erik          
 24 Bowie                                             3:41.50    4:05.65   1 
     1) 1560 Davis, Dereck              2) 1565 Frimpong, Sean            
     3) 1617 Wilson, Sterling           4) 1561 Dickerson, Aubrey         
 25 Northern                                          3:58.16    4:06.84   5 
     1) 4754 Creek, Kevin               2) 4794 Shilling, Alex            
     3) 4787 Parks, Keith               4) 4782 Miller, Grant             
 26 Leonardtown                                       4:20.00    4:07.11   6 
     1) 3851 Blottenberger, Jacob       2) 3871 Lewis, Chase              
     3) 3860 Elwell, Jacob              4) 3874 O'Roark, Sean             
 27 Manchester Valley                                 3:45.00    4:07.52   2 
     1) 4010 Montgomery, Kacy           2) 4013 Norris, Jack              
     3) 4018 Scibek, Grant              4) 3992 Dodson, Sean              
 28 Mount Hebron                                      4:19.00    4:09.06   6 
     1) 4307 Abankwah, Nathan           2) 4358 Kent, Nicholas            
     3) 4378 Paul, Cody                 4) 4310 Alamad, Faisal            
 29 Winston Churchill                                 4:20.00    4:09.12   6 
     1) 6821 Anand, Govind              2) 6845 Li, Enoch                 
     3) 6842 La, Jordan                 4) 6846 Li, Ethan                 
 30 Springbrook                                       3:52.55    4:11.31   4 
     1) 5757 Tabi, Wilson               2) 5733 Logan, Christian          
     3) 5735 Mayorga, Edwin             4) 5759 Valle, Moises             
 31 Centennial                                        4:00.00    4:13.65   5 
     1) 1965 Riina, David               2) 1961 Parra, Juan               
     3) 1949 Martin, Cameron            4) 1912 Carpenter, Ethan          
 32 Georgetown Prep                                   3:58.00    4:14.72   4 
     1) 3154 Benjamin, Craig            2) 3167 Goldberg, Tyler           
     3) 3165 Fiallo, Anthony            4) 3209 Robertson, Jack           
 33 Quince Orchard                                    4:00.00    4:18.09   5 
     1) 5103 Adjani-Aldrin, Andrew      2) 5104 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edward
     3) 5105 Alaouf, Jake               4) 5106 Arana, Sebastian          
 34 Christiana                                                   4:19.14   7 
     1) 2189 Mbugua, Brian              2) 2187 Joinville, Andrew         
     3) 2175 Brown, Shaquan             4) 2177 Chege, Chris              
 35 Bladensburg                                                  4:22.40   8 
     1) 1420 Boden, Daryn               2) 1425 Fabenjo, Peter            
     3) 1422 Diallo, Djibril            4) 1432 Macal, Alan               
 36 George C Marshall                                 4:40.01    4:24.73   6 
     1) 2986 Bienkowski, Quincy V       2) 2987 Bir, Gabriel M            
     3) 3060 Smith, Calvin J            4) 2990 Brooke, James T           
 37 Thomas S Wootton                                  4:25.00    4:26.84   6 
     1) 6234 Akor, Agbo                 2) 6236 Berger, Aaron             
     3) 6272 O'Brien, Achmad            4) 6260 Ko, Joshua                
 38 St John's College                                 4:15.00    4:28.64   5 
     1) 5980 Adebe, Kidus               2) 5981 Alston, Jarrett           
     3) 5993 Daniel, Yonathan           4) 6026 Okorie, Austin            
 39 Sidwell Friends                                              4:41.00   8 
     1) 5554 Lin, Nyusha                2) 5550 Jubeir, Mitchell          
     3) 5559 Thillairajah, Arjun        4) 5560 Williams, Earnest         
 40 Northwestern-PG                                   3:50.00    4:51.98   3 
     1) 4831 Gray, Joshua               2) 4832 Hassan, Shafiq            
     3) 4835 Pierre, Jaylen             4) 4837 Sparks, George            
 -- Riverdale Baptist                                                 DQ   8 
     1) 5344 Trice, Khari               2) 5330 Jackson, Cortez           
     3) 5341 Prince, Malik              4) 5346 Whitfield, Daniel         
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             10:50.00   10:54.58  
     1) 1391 Smyth, Conor               2) 1389 Richardson, Will          
     3) 1375 Bailey, Nick               4) 1387 Nakasaka, Adam            
  2 Northern                                         11:02.50   11:09.38  
     1) 4786 Oldham, Greg               2) 4738 Ahmad, Shaheer            
     3) 4782 Miller, Grant              4) 4803 Sweeney, Charlie          
  3 Mount Saint Joseph                               10:40.00   11:09.70  
     1) 4497 Petrik, Hunter             2) 4523 Vaughan, Josh             
     3) 4527 Williams, Carter           4) 4435 Brinker, Andrew           
  4 Archbishop Spalding                              10:45.00   11:14.25  
     1) 1168 Anderson, CJ               2) 1175 Easton, Brevin            
     3) 1195 Shin, Steven               4) 1174 Davies, Luke              
  5 Brentsville District                             10:30.00   11:18.90  
     1) 1650 Ashpole, Ryan              2) 1673 Sawyer, William           
     3) 1653 Broemmel, Andrew           4) 1676 Stuck, Doug               
  6 Howard                                           10:35.00   11:19.16  
     1) 3525 Jenks, Erik                2) 3492 Accardi, Kenneth          
     3) 3519 Gunderson, Ryan            4) 3506 Deamer, Nicholas          
  7 Springbrook                                      10:30.05   11:24.04  
     1) 5697 Arunkumar, Ebenezer        2) 5711 Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka      
     3) 5731 Lepe, Juan                 4) 5721 Heda, Moti                
  8 Winston Churchill                                11:17.67   11:26.33  
     1) 6849 Mirzaie, Amin              2) 6828 Chan, William M.          
     3) 6831 Dong, Grant                4) 6839 Karayianis, Nicholas      
  8 Largo                                            11:28.00   11:26.33  
     1) 3747 Brown, Ameer               2) 3762 Hackett, Arron            
     3) 3772 Johnson, Justin            4) 3763 Hargrove, Xavian          
 10 Georgetown Day                                   11:28.00   11:28.28  
     1) 3128 Leder, Matt                2) 3141 Smith, Kyland             
     3) 3145 Verbeek, Erkin             4) 3144 Todd, Jackson             
 11 Georgetown Prep                                  11:22.00   11:35.06  
     1) 3185 Lue, Dillon                2) 3153 Barclay, Christopher      
     3) 3199 Oliver, Miles              4) 3178 Howley, Patrick           
 12 Quince Orchard                                   11:10.00   12:05.45  
     1) 5113 Buchsbaum, Noah            2) 5129 Holmstead, Eli            
     3) 5148 McCabe, Wyatt              4) 5169 Thoms, Chris              
 13 Reservoir                                        11:20.00   12:20.74  
     1) 5263 Kim, Noah                  2) 5248 Carson, Jake              
     3) 5285 Reckner, Chris             4) 5288 Rosario, Ruben            
 14 George C Marshall                                10:42.01   12:24.78  
     1) 2988 Blackwell, William         2) 3030 Lynch, Patrick C          
     3) 3057 Smith, Benjamin            4) 3065 Toscano, Sebastien G      
 15 South Carroll                                    11:10.00   12:32.50  
     1) 5591 Fleming, Jeffery           2) 5588 Dytrt, James              
     3) 5596 Mezebish, Remy             4) 5587 Cave, Jason               
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Largo                                               27.00      29.50   1 
     1) 3760 Gibson, Damar              2) 3762 Hackett, Arron            
     3) 3770 Jalloh, Tavi               4) 3750 Cisse, Alusine            
  2 Mount Saint Joseph                                  29.30      29.64   1 
     1) 4493 Obi, Ikenna                2) 4487 McDonald, Matt            
     3) 4489 Mendoza, Juan              4) 4472 Johnson, Aaron            
  3 Atholton                                            31.00      30.06   2 
     1) 1285 Edison, Justin             2) 1284 Dula, Jelani              
     3) 1277 Bundu, Habib               4) 1288 Forbes, Ryan              
  4 Archbishop Curley                                   30.20      30.24   2 
     1) 1117 Wann, Michael              2) 1033 Chew, Deylen              
     3) 1119 Wimbush, Mario             4) 1088 Pickford, Anthony         
  5 John F Kennedy                                      31.00      30.27   2 
     1) 3646 Bell, Raynard              2) 3684 Vauls, Kamal              
     3) 3649 Cinada, Nathan             4) 3679 Taylor, Nasier            
  6 Springbrook                                         27.01      30.67   1 
     1) 5758 Thompson, Al               2) 5703 Beckwith, Tyler           
     3) 5732 Lloyd, Arthur              4) 5744 Musa, Sheku               
  7 Howard                                              31.50      31.15   3 
     1) 3513 Gilmore, Nate              2) 3535 Mayora, Glenn             
     3) 3533 Marshall, Zachary          4) 3547 Reid, Anthony             
  8 Mount Hebron                                        32.67      31.38   3 
     1) 4416 Williams, Rickie           2) 4378 Paul, Cody                
     3) 4410 Wartman, Colton            4) 4358 Kent, Nicholas            
  9 George C Marshall                                   45.01      32.33   5 
     1) 3055 Schlier, Eric C            2) 2986 Bienkowski, Quincy V      
     3) 3010 Gillmore, Austin R         4) 3018 Kim, Ahreum M             
 10 Archbishop Spalding                                 33.60      32.35   4 
     1) 1193 Shepherd, Lewis            2) 1169 Best, Jordan              
     3) 1179 Herring, Jaden             4) 1180 Hudgens, Logic            
 11 Georgetown Day                                      36.00      32.39   5 
     1) 3139 Smith, Charlie             2) 3147 Williams, Dylan           
     3) 3148 Yu, Connor                 4) 3142 Stutman-Shaw, Caleb       
 12 Sherwood                                            35.90      33.06   5 
     1) 5482 Dumas, Eddie               2) 5473 Daniel, Elias             
     3) 5526 Trice, Toy                 4) 5475 De Gonia, Jack            
 13 DuVal                                                          33.40   7 
     1) 2517 Adebayo, Abetumme          2) 2546 Wilson, James             
     3) 2524 Benson, John               4) 2544 Spencer, Jason            
 14 Christiana                                                     33.49   6 
     1) 2191 McFarlane, Deandre         2) 2203 Rider, Ta'vio             
     3) 2195 Ndi, Sidney                4) 2198 Nyakundi, Charles         
 15 Leonardtown                                         35.00      33.54   4 
     1) 3853 Braganca, Chris            2) 3868 Kosten, Joey              
     3) 3860 Elwell, Jacob              4) 3854 Burkes, Charles           
 16 Seneca Valley                                                  33.80   7 
     1) 5385 Foster, Jamar              2) 5386 Gaither, Aaron            
     3) 5399 Rivera, Christopher        4) 5408 Williams, J'Sean          
 17 Westminster                                                    34.55   6 
     1) 6730 Funk, Wilson               2) 6731 Funka, Kyle               
     3) 6742 Lau, Brayden               4) 6741 Kepler, Mitchell          
 18 Bowie                                               29.00      35.29   1 
     1) 1565 Frimpong, Sean             2) 1612 Vernon, Marcello          
     3) 1593 Perry, Jamil               4) 1546 Baugh, Mason              
 19 Manchester Valley                                   35.00      36.26   4 
     1) 3991 Collins, Zion              2) 3995 Gardner, Jayden           
     3) 4007 McGuire, Matt              4) 4016 Saurusaitis, John Henry   
 20 St Georges Technical                                           36.80   7 
 21 Quince Orchard                                      34.00      36.83   4 
     1) 5104 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edward 2) 5120 Etcheu, Amael             
     3) 5136 Kondic, Andrej             4) 5137 Kyeremeh, Kwasi           
 -- Loyola Blakefield                                   31.00         FS   2 
     1) 3886 Anthony, Milando           2) 3933 Randall, Garrett          
     3) 3944 Trinh, Ty                  4) 3953 Williamson, Isaiah        
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4008 Melville, Adam         Manchester V         6-02.00    6-04.00  
  2  1267 Abraham, Roshen        Atholton             5-10.00    6-00.00  
  3  1386 McGreivy, James        Bethesda-Che         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  4  4009 Miller, Carson         Manchester V         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  5  1175 Easton, Brevin         Archbishop S         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  5  2119 Pereira, Conrad        Chantilly            6-04.25    5-10.00  
  7  4443 Conrad, Gannon         Mount Saint          5-10.00    5-10.00  
  8  1384 Lee, Manuel            Bethesda-Che         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9  4493 Obi, Ikenna            Mount Saint          6-00.00    5-10.00  
 10  5922 Ongeri, Derek          St Georges T         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11  3509 Dunklin, Justin        Howard               5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12  1578 Joyner, Jaedon         Bowie                6-00.00    5-06.00  
 --  2795 Bailey, Tremon         Frederick Do         6-00.00         NH  
 --  5843 Stuart, Quenten        St Charles           5-10.00         NH  
 --  6520 Leverenz, Andrew       Walter Johns         6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3552 Shilling, Lucas        Howard              12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2  4453 Ector, Dallas          Mount Saint         11-06.00   12-00.00  
  3  3938 Sawyer, Patrick        Loyola Blake        11-06.00   10-06.00  
  3  5153 Owens, Matthew         Quince Orcha        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  5  1077 Le, Alex               Archbishop C        11-06.00   10-06.00  
  6  6388 Isaacs, David          Walt Whitman                   10-00.00  
  7  1107 Tauber, Stephen        Archbishop C        11-06.00   10-00.00  
 --  5140 Levey, Adam            Quince Orcha        10-06.00         NH  
 --  5266 Krutz, Josh            Reservoir           10-00.00         NH  
 --  3885 Ankeny, Andrew         Loyola Blake        11-06.00         NH  
 --  6509 Hananel, Owen          Walter Johns                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  5409 Wilson, Lance          Seneca Valle        20-11.50   20-10.25  
  2  1543 Ballah, Timothy        Bowie               21-07.00   20-06.50  
  3  3944 Trinh, Ty              Loyola Blake        20-01.50   20-06.00  
  4  4489 Mendoza, Juan          Mount Saint         20-01.00   20-06.00  
  5  5920 McCray, Zahki          St Georges T        20-02.00   20-00.75  
  6  6609 Medrano, James         Washington L        20-07.00   19-05.75  
  7  5748 Nguyen, Minh-Tú       Springbrook         20-05.25   19-05.25  
  8  2136 Shorten, Quinn         Chantilly           20-03.00   19-03.00  
  9  4416 Williams, Rickie       Mount Hebron        20-00.50   18-10.00  
 --  3332 Watson, Ayende         Gilman              22-06.00         ND  
 --  1277 Bundu, Habib           Atholton            20-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3332 Watson, Ayende         Gilman              45-09.00   45-05.00  
  2  5521 Smith, Renaldo         Sherwood            45-00.00   44-10.50  
  3  5920 McCray, Zahki          St Georges T        43-10.50   44-02.50  
  4  1606 Tayor, Calvin          Bowie               45-03.75   43-10.00  
  5  3944 Trinh, Ty              Loyola Blake        41-07.50   43-00.75  
  6  6859 Tan-Fahed, Brendan     Winston Chur        42-00.00   41-05.25  
  7  6242 Chow, Dominic          Thomas S Woo        42-05.00   41-03.75  
  8  5237 Annan, Joel            Reservoir           40-11.75   40-11.25  
  9  1578 Joyner, Jaedon         Bowie               42-04.00   39-11.25  
 10  2136 Shorten, Quinn         Chantilly           42-09.00   39-07.50  
 11  2530 Hill, Jason            DuVal               42-00.00   39-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1292 Gordon, Dae'trell      Atholton            48-10.00   47-10.00  
  2  3850 Aus, Ethan             Leonardtown         49-04.50   47-02.50  
  3  2089 Harper, Mark           Chantilly           47-05.25   45-09.50  
  4  4795 Shoop, David           Northern            43-10.50   43-03.25  
  5  5242 Bruce, Bryce           Reservoir           47-02.00   43-00.00  
  6  1041 Davidson, Tyler        Archbishop C        43-04.00   41-09.00  
  7  3855 Carpenter, Ethan       Leonardtown         42-01.00   37-10.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  6869 Davis, Jadon           Baltimore Poly                  8:17.04  
  2  1383 Jones, Sebastian       Bethesda-Che                    8:52.83  
  3  6521 Marks, Jacob           Walter Johns                    9:58.04  
  4  6843 Lee, Daniel            Winston Chur                   10:01.51  
  5  2984 Atherton, Miles S      George C Mar                   10:03.36  
  6  3033 Miller, Jacob C        George C Mar                   10:10.47  
  7  6856 Silver, Ian            Winston Chur                   11:00.11  
  8  3037 Nguyen, Ethan          George C Mar                   11:14.97  
  9  2279 Zhao, Zach             Col. Zadok M                   12:17.94  




Return to Top

Email | About