MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bishop Loughlin Games
Bishop Loughlin Games History
Hosted By: Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Staten Island, New York
2016-12-17

results from http://oceanbreezenyc.org
2016 Bishop Loughlin Games



Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2016 Bishop Loughlin Games - 12/17/2016                    
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, Daija               Middletown                7.03q  1 
  2 Hazzard, Halle               St. Anthony'              7.07q  2 
  3 Seymour, Ashley              Bullis                    7.23q  6 
  4 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                    7.29q  9 
  5 Russell, Masai               Bullis                    7.31q  9 
  5 Colbert, Tylar               Franklin                  7.31q  8 
  7 Johnson, Gabby               Bullis                    7.32q  2 
  8 Dancy, Shakira               Winslow Town              7.35q  7 
  9 Glass, Jon                   Bullis                    7.40   3 
  9 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis                    7.40   4 
 11 Jeffery, Dominique           Henry E. Lac              7.46   7 
 12 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                    7.47   7 
 13 Padula, Bryana               Connetquot                7.48   9 
 14 Blum, Hailey                 West Essex                7.49   2 
 15 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                    7.51   3 
 16 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmon              7.54   6 
 17 Johnson, Malana              Bullis                    7.55   5 
 18 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Town              7.57   6 
 18 Everett, Destinee            Elizabeth                 7.57  10 
 20 Brathwaite, Ya-sha-rah       Elizabeth                 7.59  10 
 21 Alvarez, Ajae                Egg Harbor                7.60   9 
 22 Madison, Jones               Blair Academ              7.61   8 
 22 Johnson, Jeanmarie           Port Richmon              7.61   6 
 24 Mohammed, Shania             James Madiso              7.63   4 
 24 Evans, Mackenzie             Midwood                   7.63  10 
 26 McGregor, Brianna            Uniondale                 7.65   1 
 26 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantvill              7.65   9 
 28 McCray, Kishona              Central-Newa              7.67   1 
 29 Johnson, Taylor              Bullis                    7.68   4 
 30 Assongba, Yvette             Mainland                  7.76   8 
 31 Tang, Amy                    St. Anthony'              7.78   2 
 32 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Val              7.83   8 
 33 Desir, Alexis                Paramus Cath              7.84  10 
 34 Desir, Lindsey               Paramus Cath              7.87   1 
 34 Karch, Gabriela              West Essex                7.87   6 
 36 Santos, Kiyara               Paramus Cath              7.88  10 
 37 Nesvold, Lily                Chapin Schoo              7.89   9 
 38 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland                  7.90   6 
 39 Piller, Jenna                Archbishop M              7.93   7 
 39 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen              7.93   4 
 41 Roberts, Sherri-Dawn         Schenectady               7.94   6 
 42 Parekh, Aditi                West Windsor              8.16   7 
 43 Dais, Ayanna                 Paramus Cath              8.18   3 
 44 Umana, Jennifer              North Bergen              8.21   2 
 45 Abitanto, Sydney             West Windsor              8.23   1 
 46 Andes, Sarah                 Susan Wagner              8.27   1 
 47 Deanes, Camryn               Bullis                    8.37   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lampkin, Daija               Middletown                6.89  
  2 Hazzard, Halle               St. Anthony'              6.97  
  3 Seymour, Ashley              Bullis                    7.09  
  4 Colbert, Tylar               Franklin                  7.29  
  5 Russell, Masai               Bullis                    7.30  
  6 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                    7.31  
  7 Dancy, Shakira               Winslow Town              7.33  
  7 Johnson, Gabby               Bullis                    7.33  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, Daija               Middletown               38.59q  7 
  2 Russell, Masai               Bullis                   39.24q  2 
  3 Hinton, Cameron              Franklin                 39.52q  7 
  4 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                   39.66q  5 
  5 Williams, Sydney             Henry E. Lac             39.68q  6 
  6 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis                   39.76q  7 
  7 Phillips, Leah               Bullis                   40.16q  8 
  8 Jeffery, Dominique           Henry E. Lac             40.20q  8 
  9 Perry, Mykayla               St. John Neu             40.61q 10 
 10 O'Neil, Caroline             Daniel Hand              40.72q  3 
 11 Colbert, Tylar               Franklin                 40.77q  2 
 12 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                   40.79q  6 
 13 Johnson, Malana              Bullis                   40.87q  7 
 14 Thompson, Linesha            James Madiso             40.98q  9 
 15 Diggs, Talitha               Saucon Valle             41.02q  4 
 16 Ahiarakwe, Flora             Winslow Town             41.17q 10 
 17 Johnson, Gabby               Bullis                   41.40   4 
 18 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin                 41.58   4 
 19 Seymour, Ashley              Bullis                   41.66   3 
 20 Dancy, Shakira               Winslow Town             41.74   1 
 21 Padula, Bryana               Connetquot               41.79   6 
 22 Martinez, Tatianna           Benjamin Car             41.91   1 
 23 Hammond, Janeya              Winslow Town             41.95   5 
 24 Claxton, Ariel               Lawrencevill             42.16   9 
 25 Richards, Reanda             West Essex               42.33   1 
 26 Carr, Namara                 Benjamin Car             42.41   5 
 27 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns             42.44   2 
 28 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                   42.48   9 
 29 Garcia, Ariella              Notre Dame A             42.52   5 
 30 Burkley, Brianna             St. Anthony'             42.76   9 
 31 Alvarez, Ajae                Egg Harbor               42.94   3 
 32 Meyers, Nia                  Port Richmon             43.16   9 
 33 Harmon, Gabrielle            Daniel Hand              43.35   1 
 34 McCray, Kishona              Central-Newa             43.36   5 
 35 Rutt, Samantha               Ward Melvill             43.41   8 
 36 Butler, Nyha                 St. Anthony'             43.78   6 
 37 Faivre, Emma                 West Windsor             43.87   7 
 38 Cheatham, Maya               Young Womens             43.98   2 
 39 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantvill             44.20  10 
 40 Ogunsanya, Nia               Mary Louis A             44.42   3 
 41 Rogers, Mackenzie            Delaware Mil             45.49   4 
 42 Desir, Lindsey               Paramus Cath             46.29   2 
 43 Leach, Charisma              Brooklyn Tec             46.47   3 
 44 Desir, Alexis                Paramus Cath             47.46   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lampkin, Daija               Middletown               39.19   2 
  2 Hinton, Cameron              Franklin                 39.53   2 
  3 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                   39.71   2 
  4 Williams, Sydney             Henry E. Lac             40.13   1 
  5 Phillips, Leah               Bullis                   40.27   1 
  6 Jeffery, Dominique           Henry E. Lac             40.30   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Franklin               1:34.16   1 
  2 Peoples, Paris               Benjamin Car           1:35.47   1 
  3 Townsend, Sydni              St. John Neu           1:37.04   2 
  4 Armor, Alyssa                William Penn           1:37.13   2 
  5 Garcia, Ariella              Notre Dame A           1:37.51   2 
  6 Brown, Kaira                 Kent Place             1:37.54   1 
  7 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Womens           1:39.36   2 
  8 Gilbert, Sydney              Franklin               1:39.60   4 
  9 Gaedje, Allyson              Ward Melvill           1:39.72   3 
 10 Sutton, Faith                Paramus Cath           1:39.80   4 
 11 Murphy, Maeve                Westhampton            1:41.11   4 
 12 Berman, Kayla                Westhampton            1:41.44   4 
 13 Radke, Elizabeth             Ward Melvill           1:41.79   3 
 14 Amato, Emily                 Wellington C           1:41.87   3 
 15 Sturgess, Samantha           Ward Melvill           1:42.75   3 
 16 DiFrancesco, Katie           St. John Via           1:43.89   5 
 17 Diggs, Talitha               Saucon Valle           1:44.44   2 
 18 Ng, Jody                     Susan Wagner           1:47.04   4 
 19 Morales, Shayla              North Bergen           1:48.40   5 
 20 Ramos, Riana                 Donovan Cath           1:50.58   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William, Cassidy             McKee/Staten           3:00.94   1 
  2 Drennan, MaryKate            McKee/Staten           3:01.50   1 
  3 Means, Shalah                Benjamin Car           3:03.78   1 
  4 Butterfield, Kaitlyn         Mercy                  3:05.11   2 
  5 Senatus, Weeshamar           Hudson Catho           3:06.00   3 
  6 Kirsch, Katy                 Walter Johns           3:06.25   2 
  7 Dinneen, Sierra              Notre Dame A           3:07.78   1 
  8 Mitchell, Keiana             Notre Dame A           3:10.07   1 
  9 Apostolico, Hannah           Padua                  3:10.23   2 
 10 Cochran, Kate                Ward Melvill           3:12.78   2 
 11 Ryan, Shannon                Ward Melvill           3:13.74   1 
 12 Roell, Alina                 Egg Harbor             3:14.53   2 
 13 Steinhoff, Victoria          Padua                  3:16.01   2 
 14 Clark, Mackenzie             St. Joseph b           3:17.11   3 
 15 Beattie, Deanna              Connetquot             3:17.58   3 
 16 Maretzo, Christina           Paramus Cath           3:17.94   1 
 17 Nagle, Jamie                 Ward Melvill           3:19.59   3 
 18 Weeren, Hannah               Hereford               3:20.32   3 
 19 Amato, Jackie                Westhampton            3:22.23   3 
 20 Weaver, Katherine            Walter Johns           3:22.44   3 
 21 Kirby, Cailey                St. John Via           3:23.13   3 
 22 Maass, Sina                  Ward Melvill           3:23.21   3 
 23 Francis, Emily               Hereford               3:24.25   3 
 24 Marko, Alexandra             Donovan Cath           3:25.02   2 
 25 Johnson, Julia               Walt Whitman           3:26.12   1 
 26 Newgarden, Emma              St. John Vil           3:28.53   3 
 27 Giacopelli, Taylor           Notre Dame A           3:34.47   3 
 28 Repper, Lindsey              Wellington C           3:36.30   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia               Padua                  5:04.17   1 
  2 Sanders, Shayla              Young Womens           5:07.72   1 
  3 Shultz, Dominique            Conestoga              5:17.34   1 
  4 Cohen, Lily SJ               Benjamin Car           5:19.16   2 
  5 Weir, Susanna                Notre Dame A           5:19.95   1 
  6 Muccini, Sophia              Benjamin Car           5:20.49   1 
  7 Rosati, Regina               South Glens            5:20.72   1 
  8 Butterfield, Kaitlyn         Mercy                  5:26.36   2 
  9 Kahn, Carissa                Wellington C           5:29.14   2 
 10 Robertson, Lily              Hereford               5:29.41   3 
 11 Konkus, Emily                Hereford               5:29.82   2 
 12 Olivere, Maddie              Padua                  5:29.89   2 
 13 Wilkinson, Sarah             Smithtown We           5:30.22   3 
 14 Doogan, Lucinda              Brooklyn Tec           5:30.33   2 
 15 Roesch, Rachel               Egg Harbor             5:30.76   2 
 16 Iocca, Kaitlyn               Connetquot             5:31.22   2 
 17 Kielbasa, Megan              Riverhead              5:34.95   3 
 18 Nealon, Kiera                Manalapan              5:35.31   1 
 19 Thompson, Jacqueline         Notre Dame A           5:36.57   2 
 20 McDonald, Breanna            Walt Whitman           5:36.67   4 
 21 Field, Lindsey               Notre Dame A           5:40.94   4 
 22 Gotfried, Juliet             Brooklyn Tec           5:42.39   3 
 23 Ace, Hannah                  Hereford               5:43.34   3 
 24 Linares, Ashley              Paramus Cath           5:44.20   4 
 25 O'Connell, Elizabeth         Glen Ridge             5:44.29   3 
 26 Donthireddy, Veda            West Windsor           5:44.41   3 
 27 Powell, Madison              Manalapan              5:45.46   3 
 28 Lane, Olivia                 Ward Melvill           5:45.69   4 
 29 Parello, Nicole              Susan Wagner           5:47.20   3 
 30 Yu, Julie                    Brooklyn Tec           5:48.75   4 
 31 Cinquemani, Chiara           St. Francis            5:49.17   3 
 32 Becker, Danielle             Manalapan              5:50.78   3 
 33 Isip, Chloe                  Brooklyn Tec           5:57.47   4 
 34 Mastriano, Madeline          Ward Melvill           5:57.82   3 
 35 Pitarresi, Lauren            Notre Dame A           6:00.17   2 
 36 Winthrop, Cecilia            Our Lady of            6:01.19   4 
 37 Taylor, Natalia              Queens Gatew           6:02.08   4 
 38 Doherty, Caleigh             Manalapan              6:16.62   3 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Alyssa             Mainland              10:37.65  
  2 O'Brien, Brianna             Wheatley Sch          11:02.71  
  3 Wesolowski, Kelly            Hereford              11:07.68  
  4 Chigatayeva, Aziza           Brooklyn Tec          11:11.41  
  5 Honrath, Nora                St. John Via          11:13.46  
  6 Rice, Sydney                 Notre Dame A          11:14.44  
  7 Iocca, Kelly                 Connetquot            11:16.59  
  8 Perez, Abigail               Benjamin Car          11:28.99  
  9 Flynn, Sarah                 Ursuline Sch          11:40.23  
 10 Brewer, Jesse                Lawrencevill          11:48.69  
 11 Kahn, Carissa                Wellington C          11:51.27  
 12 Linares, Ashley              Paramus Cath          12:30.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Sydney             Henry E. Lac              8.42q  1 
  2 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                    8.44q  3 
  3 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         St. Anthony'              8.46q  2 
  4 McCray, Kishona              Central-Newa              8.67q  4 
  4 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                    8.67q  7 
  6 Mitchell, Nikiya             Henry E. Lac              8.68q  2 
  7 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                    8.69q  8 
  8 Richards, Reanda             West Essex                8.71q  8 
  9 Pyles, Brionne               Bullis                    8.73   6 
 10 Cintron, Taliah              Padua                     8.77   9 
 11 Harrington, Emily            St. Joseph H              8.94   3 
 12 Russell, Masai               Bullis                    9.02  10 
 13 Myers, Phoebe                Young Womens              9.08   6 
 14 Gordon, Nyeira               James Madiso              9.09   9 
 15 Remick, Kaleigh              St. John Via              9.13   4 
 16 Dely, Isabelle               Paramus Cath              9.14   2 
 17 Quintois, Sabrena            South Glens               9.22   4 
 18 Vogl, Kathryn                St. Mary's L              9.31   8 
 18 Thomas, Destinee             St. John Neu              9.31   1 
 20 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland                  9.49   3 
 21 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Town              9.52   3 
 22 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gatew              9.54   7 
 23 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Town              9.55   9 
 24 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis                    9.58   2 
 24 Page, Caroline               Rensselaer                9.58   5 
 26 Karabaich, Nicole            St. Anthony'              9.83   3 
 27 Pierre, Katiana              St. Anthony'              9.88   8 
 28 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                9.89   1 
 29 Peterson, Caroline           Hereford                 10.07   8 
 30 Ahiarakwe, Flora             Winslow Town             10.12   5 
 31 McNeil, Lauren               Mount St. Ma             10.14   7 
 32 Downey, Priscilla            Connetquot               10.15   5 
 33 Coleman, Melanie             Archbishop M             10.24   4 
 34 Najjar, Nasrin               North Bergen             10.33   3 
 35 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Val             10.34   1 
 36 Muhammad, Aliyah             Bullis                   10.58   8 
 37 Hufford, Erin                St. Mary's L             10.59   1 
 38 Dixon, Tara                  Egg Harbor               10.74   9 
 39 Argenziano, Haley            Mount St. Ma             10.82   1 
 40 Kulusic, Matina              Susan Wagner             11.09   3 
 41 Leung, Aurora                Csihs/McCown             11.29   4 
 42 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland                 11.61  10 
 43 Ficara, Sarah                Susan Wagner             11.94   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                    8.27  
  2 Williams, Sydney             Henry E. Lac              8.35  
  3 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         St. Anthony'              8.36  
  4 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                    8.41  
  5 McCray, Kishona              Central-Newa              8.42  
  6 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                    8.43  
  7 Mitchell, Nikiya             Henry E. Lac              8.66  
  8 Richards, Reanda             West Essex                8.93  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:44.74q  2 
  2 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  1:46.23q  3 
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:46.35q  4 
  4 Padua  'A'                                          1:47.95q  3 
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:48.58q  1 
  6 Henry E. Lackey  'A'                                1:49.14q  4 
  7 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:49.35q  2 
  8 James Madison  'A'                                  1:49.42q  5 
  9 Elizabeth  'A'                                      1:49.55q  2 
 10 Lawrenceville School  'A'                           1:49.60q  4 
 11 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:49.68q  5 
 12 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  1:50.85q  3 
 13 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   1:50.90q  4 
 14 Paramus Catholic  'A'                               1:51.24q  5 
 15 Riverhead  'A'                                      1:52.18q  5 
 16 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:52.23q  3 
 17 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:52.31   2 
 18 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:52.46   1 
 19 Midwood  'A'                                        1:52.55   4 
 20 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:52.60   2 
 21 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:53.41   1 
 22 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:54.61   5 
 23 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           1:54.73   2 
 24 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             1:55.72   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:40.53   2 
  2 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  1:45.60   2 
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:45.93   2 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:47.77   1 
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:47.96   1 
  6 Padua  'A'                                          1:48.13   2 
  7 Henry E. Lackey  'A'                                1:48.24   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                               4:05.32   2 
  2 Bullis  'A'                                         4:05.72   1 
  3 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               4:05.92   2 
  4 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    4:11.20   2 
  5 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:11.56   2 
  6 West Essex  'A'                                     4:12.49   2 
  7 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 4:15.09   3 
  8 Winslow Township  'B'                               4:17.00   3 
  9 Midwood  'A'                                        4:17.42   3 
 10 Lawrenceville School  'A'                           4:20.21   3 
 -- Franklin  'A'                                           DNF   1 
 -- Egg Harbor  'A'                                          DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               9:32.85   1 
  2 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       9:42.80   1 
  3 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:43.69   1 
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             9:45.55   1 
  5 Egg Harbor  'A'                                    10:06.18   1 
  6 Ward Melville  'B'                                 10:11.04   2 
  7 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                 10:12.07   2 
  8 Hereford  'A'                                      10:17.39   1 
  9 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:18.31   2 
 10 Padua  'A'                                         10:19.22   1 
 11 Susan Wagner  'A'                                  10:23.36   2 
 12 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                         10:25.74   2 
 13 Freehold Township  'A'                             10:28.46   2 
 14 Walter Johnson  'A'                                10:30.09   3 
 15 Westhampton Beach  'A'                             10:31.62   1 
 16 Rancocas Valley  'A'                               10:33.72   2 
 17 Smithtown West  'A'                                10:35.58   3 
 18 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                            10:37.53   1 
 19 Radnor  'A'                                        10:39.23   3 
 20 North Bergen  'A'                                  10:40.90   3 
 21 Walt Whitman  'A'                                  10:42.32   2 
 22 Hereford  'B'                                      10:45.11   2 
 23 Uniondale  'A'                                     10:45.42   2 
 24 Brooklyn Tech  'B'                                 10:52.06   4 
 25 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                          10:53.05   2 
 26 Padua  'B'                                         11:03.48   4 
 27 Midwood  'A'                                       11:10.98   3 
 28 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                               11:16.41   4 
 29 Hereford  'C'                                      11:16.94   3 
 30 Midwood  'B'                                       11:22.31   4 
 31 Bethlehem  'A'                                     11:24.39   4 
 32 Padua  'C'                                         11:30.95   4 
 33 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                         11:36.62   4 
 34 Elizabeth  'A'                                     11:41.44   4 
 35 West Essex  'A'                                    11:45.26   4 
 36 Ward Melville  'C'                                 11:47.07   3 
 37 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                            11:47.17   3 
 38 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              11:50.75   3 
 39 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                      11:55.13   4 
 40 Mount St. Mary  'A'                                12:02.01   3 
 -- Riverhead  'A'                                           DQ   3 
 
Girls High Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, MyKhiyah           Benjamin Ban           5-07.00  
  2 Butz, Alex                   Hereford               5-02.00  
  2 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         St. Anthony'           5-02.00  
  2 Bautista, Tiffany            Paramus Cath           5-02.00  
  2 fuller, zaria                Uniondale              5-02.00  
  6 Taiwo, Bolu                  Classical              5-00.00  
  6 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Val           5-00.00  
 -- Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Quintois, Sabrena            South Glens                 NH  
 -- Ullmann, Katie               Donovan Cath                NH  
 -- Walker, Meg                  Classical                   NH  
 -- Dely, Isabelle               Paramus Cath                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNelis, Amanda              Commack               11-06.00  
  2 Harris, Camryn               Padua                 11-00.00  
  3 Butz, Alex                   Hereford             J11-00.00  
  4 Deutsch, Darby               Padua                 10-06.00  
  5 Teska, Christy               Maynard                9-06.00  
  6 Berry, Lauren                Emma Willard           8-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Town          17-09.75  
  2 Bautista, Tiffany            Paramus Cath          16-07.75  
  3 Cheatham, Maya               Young Womens          16-01.25  
  4 Lopes, Samantha              Wallkill Val          16-00.50  
  5 Page, Caroline               Rensselaer            15-08.75  
  6 Ullmann, Katie               Donovan Cath          15-02.25  
  7 fuller, zaria                Uniondale             15-01.75  
  8 Richards, Reanda             West Essex            15-01.00  
  9 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Town          14-10.00  
 10 Nesvold, Lily                Chapin Schoo          14-06.50  
 11 Passannante, Alexandra       Connetquot            14-05.75  
 12 Vogl, Kathryn                St. Mary's L          14-03.75  
 13 McKinnon, Nastasha           Essex Co VT           13-09.50  
 14 McGregor, Brianna            Uniondale             13-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choi, Sarena                 Westhampton           37-04.50  
  2 Bautista, Tiffany            Paramus Cath          36-11.50  
  3 Lopes, Samantha              Wallkill Val          36-00.50  
  4 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin              34-11.50  
  5 Czajkowski, Ania             Manalapan             34-05.50  
  6 Arroyo, Angelica             Smithtown We          34-04.50  
  7 Vogl, Kathryn                St. Mary's L          33-04.50  
  8 Daniels, Arryana             Padua                 32-09.50  
  9 Sutton, Faith                Paramus Cath          32-07.00  
 10 Scatliffe, Telecia           Young Womens          32-05.50  
 11 Gooden, Breanne              Mary Louis A          32-04.00  
 12 McKinnon, Nastasha           Essex Co VT           32-02.00  
 13 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Town          31-11.00  
 14 Hufford, Erin                St. Mary's L          31-00.00  
 15 Young, Lauryn                Henry E. Lac          30-11.50  
 16 Zarcone, Danielle            Smithtown We          30-04.75  
 17 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Val          30-03.00  
 17 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Town          30-03.00  
 19 Banatte, Marly               Brooklyn Tec          30-00.00  
 20 Razmadze, Tamar              McKee/Staten          29-10.50  
 21 Blain, Leilah                Paramus Cath          29-08.00  
 -- Wright, Marian               St. Francis               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Donovan Cath          55-09.50  
  2 Lynch, Janese                St. John Neu          43-10.00  
  3 Hawkins, Courtney            Henry E. Lac          37-06.00  
  4 Preckajlo, Alexandra         St. Rose              37-01.50  
  5 Bonhometre, Jodie            Notre Dame A          36-09.00  
  6 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Town          35-06.25  
  7 Umrani Sanders, Nadirah      Susan Wagner          35-01.50  
  8 Johnson, Elysse              Henry E. Lac          34-09.00  
  9 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Val          33-05.50  
 10 Curtin, Brittany             Connetquot            33-04.50  
 11 Antonucci, Carly             Ward Melvill          32-06.50  
 12 Figueroa, Jennifer           Pleasantvill          31-06.00  
 13 Hariott, Emoni               St. John Neu          31-02.50  
 14 Mcclain, Rebecca             Ward Melvill          28-10.00  
 15 O'Rourke, Erin               Susan Wagner          28-07.00  
 16 Flagler, Samantha            Bethlehem             27-03.50  
 17 Farman, Kate                 Bethlehem             27-00.50  
 18 Daily, Madison               Connetquot            25-08.50  
 19 Anastasi, Alexa              Bethlehem             24-09.50  
 20 Baxter Gregory, Cheyenne     Young Womens          24-06.50  
 21 Diawara, Maimouna            Young Womens          23-04.50  
 22 Groleau, Christina           Susan Wagner          23-01.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Donovan Cath          57-05.75  
  2 Curtin, Brittany             Connetquot            47-04.50  
  3 Mejia, Melissa               Classical             40-03.25  
  4 Umrani Sanders, Nadirah      Susan Wagner          40-00.00  
  5 Kurowski, Katrina            Woonsocket            39-07.00  
  6 Gaita, Riley                 Stroudsburg           38-05.25  
  7 Santiago, Katherine          Classical             37-05.25  
  8 Farrell, Alyssa              St. Anthony'          33-01.00  
  9 Ribeiro, Gabriela            Woonsocket            33-00.00  
 10 Baxter Gregory, Cheyenne     Young Womens          31-02.50  
 11 Sosa, Elida                  Classical             30-07.00  
 12 Daily, Madison               Connetquot            30-02.00  
 13 O'Rourke, Erin               Susan Wagner          28-08.00  
 14 florvil, smarly              Uniondale             28-06.50  
 15 Mcclain, Rebecca             Ward Melvill          28-03.00  
 16 Rossi, Theresa               Bethlehem             27-07.50  
 17 Diawara, Maimouna            Young Womens          27-06.50  
 18 Nunez, Amber                 Classical             26-04.75  
 19 Sang, Chynna                 Uniondale             25-07.00  
 20 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Young Womens          25-06.75  
 21 Groleau, Christina           Susan Wagner          25-06.00  
 22 narine, janice               Uniondale             24-04.00  
 23 Bonhometre, Jodie            Notre Dame A          24-00.00  
 24 Antonucci, Carly             Ward Melvill          23-11.00  
 24 Flagler, Samantha            Bethlehem             23-11.00  
 26 Anastasi, Alexa              Bethlehem             23-07.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Trinity               St. Francis               7.57   3 
  2 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Val              7.67   2 
  3 Brathwaite, Cha-Naa-rah      Elizabeth                 7.72   2 
  4 Sanders, Emily               St. Anthony'              7.73   1 
  5 Delafosse, Aniella           Walt Whitman              7.75   3 
  6 Yarbrough, Alexandria        Freeport                  7.76   2 
  7 Tulloch, Kayla               West Windsor              7.78   1 
  7 berry, mikalya               Uniondale                 7.78   5 
  9 Saalih, Ameenah              Rancocas Val              7.83   4 
 10 Dixon, Selah                 St. John Neu              7.84  13 
 11 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis                    7.85   1 
 11 McDonald, Briana             Young Womens              7.85   2 
 13 Desir, Daynah                Henry E. Lac              7.86  13 
 14 Santiago, Gabby              Mainland                  7.88   9 
 15 Franciosa, Tarryn            Bethlehem                 7.89   5 
 15 Scatliffe, Telecia           Young Womens              7.89   1 
 17 Allen, Langley               Bullis                    7.92  10 
 18 Rogers, Mackenzie            Delaware Mil              7.93   1 
 19 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns              7.96   4 
 20 Hufford, Erin                St. Mary's L              7.98   2 
 20 Edwards, Faith               Young Womens              7.98   9 
 20 Gongalla, Megha              West Windsor              7.98  10 
 23 Rose, Sydney                 Mount St. Ma              7.99   6 
 24 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi         Walt Whitman              8.00   2 
 25 Josey, Aaliyah               Archbishop M              8.02  12 
 26 Donlon, Alicia               Connetquot                8.03  11 
 27 Williams, Erin               Hereford                  8.04  11 
 28 Lopes, Samantha              Wallkill Val              8.06   9 
 29 Savannah, Lee                Blair Academ              8.08   8 
 29 Frank, Maddie                Walt Whitman              8.08  11 
 31 Broux, Ava                   Mainland                  8.09  11 
 32 McLoughlin, Emma             Connetquot                8.10   6 
 33 Hilligoss, Ally              Walter Johns              8.12   7 
 34 Sui, Maggie                  Bethlehem                 8.13   5 
 34 Mosquera, Carolina           Elizabeth                 8.13  13 
 36 McCarty, Shannon             Walter Johns              8.15   6 
 37 Freund, Hanna                Walt Whitman              8.17  11 
 38 Mardenborough, Kristen       Archbishop M              8.19   8 
 39 Sablah, Ciara                Freeport                  8.20  10 
 39 Laramore, Jadyn              Egg Harbor                8.20   8 
 41 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Town              8.25   4 
 41 Pina, Tallish                Port Richmon              8.25  10 
 43 Mangano, Julianna            Tottenville               8.34   5 
 44 Trapani, Marie               St. Joseph b              8.40   8 
 45 Hunt, Briana                 Mount St. Ma              8.55  10 
 46 Klugman, Tess                Bethlehem                 8.65  12 
 47 O'Malley, Kaitlin            Mount St. Ma              8.98   3 
 48 Langdon, Grace               St. John Via              9.48   6 
 49 Juliano, Gianna              St. John Via             10.27  11 
 50 Davis, Christina             Schenectady              11.44   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Town             43.06   1 
  2 Brathwaite, Ya-sha-rah       Elizabeth                43.09   1 
  2 Brown, Kaira                 Kent Place               43.09   9 
  4 Smith, Trinity               St. Francis              43.17   6 
  5 Blum, Hailey                 West Essex               43.36   4 
  6 Pyles, Brionne               Bullis                   43.42   2 
  7 Everett, Destinee            Elizabeth                43.76  15 
  8 Rizzo, Delu                  Riverhead                43.76   5 
  9 Yarbrough, Alexandria        Freeport                 43.91  10 
 10 Savannah, Lee                Blair Academ             43.98   1 
 11 Charles, Amanda              St. John Vil             44.10   8 
 12 Bruch, Adreine               Walter Johns             44.14   1 
 13 Apronti, Marielle            Newburgh                 44.30   3 
 14 Karch, Gabriela              West Essex               44.38  15 
 15 Madison, Jones               Blair Academ             44.40   2 
 16 Glass, Jon                   Bullis                   44.43   5 
 17 Green, Casey                 Uniondale                44.57   2 
 18 Weber, Christiane            St. Anthony'             44.59   2 
 19 O'Brien, Hannah              Hereford                 44.62   6 
 20 Deutsch, Darby               Padua                    44.67   7 
 21 Johnson, Taylor              Bullis                   44.84   4 
 22 McNab, Nakacee               Freeport                 44.86   6 
 23 Pittman, Miasha              Riverhead                44.88   6 
 24 Nnakwe, Chinelo              St. Anthony'             44.93  10 
 25 Freund, Hanna                Walt Whitman             44.98   3 
 26 Imbornoni, Shannon           Our Lady of              45.00   2 
 27 Machamer, Lindsay            Padua                    45.19  12 
 28 McLoughlin, Erin             Connetquot               45.24   7 
 29 Williams, Erin               Hereford                 45.41   8 
 30 Evans, Caitlin               Ward Melvill             45.48  11 
 31 Strittmatter, Nora           Rancocas Val             45.65   5 
 32 Garcia, Sofia                Notre Dame A             45.82   8 
 33 McCarty, Shannon             Walter Johns             46.02  11 
 34 Lynch, Deanna                Benjamin Car             46.44   9 
 35 Pittman, Eve                 Riverhead                46.48  14 
 36 Monaco, Kristina             Wellington C             46.48  12 
 37 Skelly, Marina               Connetquot               46.51  12 
 38 Bayer, Sarah                 Wellington C             46.85  13 
 39 Hinerman, Mara               Mount St. Ma             46.89  14 
 40 Mangano, Julianna            Tottenville              46.93   6 
 41 McDonald, Briana             Young Womens             47.07  15 
 42 Mastoros, Mary               Notre Dame A             47.14   8 
 43 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gatew             47.24   3 
 44 Shah, Kruthi                 West Windsor             47.28  13 
 45 McEachern, Victoria          Young Womens             47.65  14 
 46 Muhammad, Aliyah             Bullis                   47.97   4 
 47 Allen, Langley               Bullis                   48.02   4 
 48 Gray, Nia                    Benjamin Car             50.77   9 
 49 Dais, Ayanna                 Paramus Cath             50.90   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              Padua                  1:39.85   1 
  2 Johnson, Ayanna              Bullis                 1:40.13   1 
  3 Lane, Sophie                 Bethlehem              1:42.09   4 
  4 Boyle, Shannon               St. Anthony'           1:42.10   1 
  5 Palmer, Adia                 Bishop Lough           1:42.92   7 
  6 Harris, Nicole               Delaware Mil           1:42.94   2 
  7 Morrongiello, Victoria       Susan Wagner           1:43.61   1 
  8 Murray, Emily                McKee/Staten           1:43.84   3 
  9 Pottinger, Janelle           Benjamin Car           1:44.34   2 
 10 Casimir, Jalissa             Uniondale              1:44.34   2 
 11 Mckienan, Bridget            Classical              1:44.76   4 
 12 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens           1:45.19   4 
 13 Barranco, Jen                Hereford               1:45.30   1 
 14 Bader, Elizabeth             Padua                  1:45.74   2 
 15 St.Lawrence, Dylan           McKee/Staten           1:45.84   5 
 16 Green, Colby                 Uniondale              1:46.01   1 
 17 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns           1:47.31   2 
 18 Walbrook, Sarah              Bullis                 1:47.70   2 
 19 Convertino, Brianna          West Essex             1:47.83   4 
 20 Karl, Emily                  Connetquot             1:47.88   3 
 21 Hood, Nicole                 Winslow Town           1:48.01   8 
 22 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow Town           1:48.12   5 
 23 Walsh, Lily                  Wellington C           1:48.37   5 
 24 Schmidt, Shannon             Riverhead              1:48.74   6 
 25 Deraveniere, Kristina        Riverhead              1:48.85   5 
 26 Kolsin, Brianna              St. Joseph b           1:49.13   7 
 27 Blair, Katie                 Hereford               1:49.21   3 
 28 Kandasamy, Anu               West Windsor           1:49.31   7 
 29 Jones, Tamia                 Port Richmon           1:49.96   2 
 30 Ellis, Jazmine               St. John Neu           1:50.32   3 
 31 Akil, Anu                    Brooklyn Tec           1:50.54   3 
 32 Callender, Aleah             Young Womens           1:50.72   8 
 33 Barney, Madison              Egg Harbor             1:50.86   7 
 34 Rossi, Elena                 Archbishop M           1:51.48   7 
 35 Almonte, Mia                 Freeport               1:52.22   8 
 36 Nause, Kylie                 Hereford               1:52.30   3 
 37 Cruz, Alyssa                 Freeport               1:52.99   7 
 38 Drexel, Aimee                Riverhead              1:53.00   5 
 39 Brogan, Madison              Donovan Cath           1:53.08   6 
 40 Penza, Kayla                 Susan Wagner           1:53.18   6 
 41 Thompson, Destiny            Henry E. Lac           1:53.96   3 
 42 Feldman, Lena                Walt Whitman           1:54.01   6 
 43 Kielbasa, Kayla              Riverhead              1:54.96   5 
 44 jinks, nailah                Uniondale              1:55.04   6 
 45 Ward, Nina                   West Essex             1:56.32   4 
 46 Schmitz, Michelle            New Providen           1:56.86   7 
 47 Grigg, Ashley                Archbishop M           1:56.93   8 
 48 Frank, Maddie                Walt Whitman           1:57.08   5 
 49 Rapuano, Madison             New Providen           1:57.12   7 
 50 Improta, Madison             St. John Vil           1:57.47   3 
 51 Fusco, Nicole                New Providen           1:58.54   5 
 52 Garcia, Arlene               North Bergen           1:59.06   2 
 53 Perez, Carolina              Westhampton            2:00.42   6 
 54 Carranza, Aracelli           North Bergen           2:03.87   5 
 55 Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor             2:05.10   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alana              Rancocas Val           3:15.85   1 
  2 Hernandez, Lauren            Susan Wagner           3:23.33   1 
  3 Calvo, Julia                 Csihs/McCown           3:25.64   2 
  4 Samuels, Meesha              Archbishop M           3:25.84   2 
  5 saltz, tori                  Columbia Gra           3:26.07   1 
  6 Breiner, Elizabeth           Connetquot             3:26.43   1 
  7 Holbrook, Olivia             Hereford               3:26.67   1 
  8 Wong, Kelly                  Brooklyn Tec           3:27.00   1 
  9 Roth, Emily                  Pinelands              3:27.50   1 
 10 El-Hifnawi, Jenan            Walt Whitman           3:27.57   2 
 11 Abbott, Nora                 Bethlehem              3:28.92   2 
 12 Crum-Ewing, Cosia            Cristo Rey B           3:29.23   2 
 13 Daniel, Aziza                Midwood                3:29.71   1 
 14 Lou, Jessie                  McKee/Staten           3:32.58   2 
 15 Gaffney, Brynna              Padua                  3:34.18   2 
 16 Morton, Grace                Winslow Town           3:34.97   1 
 17 Olivieri, Alyssa             St. Francis            3:35.21   1 
 18 Goldberg, Jenna              Walter Johns           3:36.92   2 
 19 Zhang, Tracy                 Brooklyn Tec           3:37.89   2 
 20 Giardina, Theresa            Tottenville            3:38.41   1 
 21 Landi, Jackie                Glen Ridge             3:38.66   1 
 22 Evangelista, Emma            West Essex             3:39.56   2 
 23 Bresnan, Emily               Rancocas Val           3:40.23   2 
 24 Bernabe, Angela              Tottenville            3:41.23   2 
 25 Zamor, Marie                 Midwood                3:43.87   2 
 26 Key, Kira                    Rancocas Val           3:56.92   2 
 27 Cronin, Marissa              St. Francis            4:02.90   2 
 28 Lara, Lesly                  Cristo Rey B           4:51.37   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scobell, Sophie              Walter Johns           5:39.49   1 
  2 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johns           5:40.24   1 
  3 Lenoir, Alicia               Padua                  5:43.88   1 
  4 Conroy, Emma                 Riverhead              5:44.33   1 
  5 Johnson, Julia               Walt Whitman           5:51.25   3 
  6 Lime, Megan                  Hereford               5:52.26   2 
  7 Friedman, Rachel             Walt Whitman           5:52.53   3 
  8 Stapleton, Julia             Freehold Tow           5:54.54   1 
  9 Maretzo, Christina           Paramus Cath           5:56.86   1 
 10 Freeman, Mikaela             Ward Melvill           5:57.08   2 
 11 Jacobus, Cassidy             Ward Melvill           5:57.52   2 
 12 Manalastas, Kate             Smithtown We           5:58.06   3 
 13 Hally, Katie                 Padua                  5:58.18   2 
 14 Pekoff, Natalie              Wellington C           5:58.35   1 
 15 Shashaty, Kasey              St. Joseph H           5:59.75   1 
 16 Kielbasa, Kayla              Riverhead              6:00.92   2 
 17 Simon, Alex                  Freehold Tow           6:05.32   2 
 18 Kelly, Leanne                Freehold Tow           6:05.48   3 
 19 Papadopoulos, Samantha       Smithtown We           6:07.83   2 
 20 Foote, Olivia                Midwood                6:16.67   2 
 21 Last, Megan                  Susan Wagner           6:20.16   3 
 22 Smerina, Dayna               Tottenville            6:20.50   3 
 23 Hardardt, Amanda             St. Francis            6:24.97   3 
 24 Pagano, Grayce               Rancocas Val           6:42.51   3 
 25 Ng, Ariel                    Csihs/McCown           6:50.31   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNelis, Amanda              Commack                   8.93   1 
  2 Smith, Trinity               St. Francis               9.19   1 
  3 Velleggia, Gabby             Hereford                  9.98   3 
  4 Papernik, Rachel             Pinelands                10.19   2 
  4 Strain, Sabrina              Archbishop M             10.19   3 
  6 Condon, Rachel               Mainland                 10.25   3 
  7 Liles, Emma                  Walt Whitman             10.39   7 
  8 Maher, Karin                 West Essex               10.47   6 
  9 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth                10.55   5 
 10 Colon, Camryn                Rancocas Val             10.61   1 
 11 Giambrone, Gianna            St. Joseph H             10.66   4 
 12 Garcia, Canela               New Providen             10.70  10 
 13 Convertino, Brianna          West Essex               10.81   6 
 14 Ward, Nina                   West Essex               10.90   6 
 15 Halligan, Maeve              Notre Dame A             10.94   9 
 15 Grzytbowska, Zuzanna         Port Richmon             10.94   8 
 17 Rodriguez, Selena            Connetquot               10.96   5 
 18 Kompella, Niha               West Windsor             11.04   2 
 18 Sierra, Brenda               North Bergen             11.04   1 
 20 Mahon, Monica                Pinelands                11.14   8 
 21 Kenny, Carolann              St. Francis              11.31   8 
 22 Handson, Sydney              Egg Harbor               11.35   1 
 22 Murray, Shadee               Port Richmon             11.35   8 
 24 Francois, Naphka             Elizabeth                11.48  10 
 25 O'Connell, Lizzy             West Windsor             11.49   8 
 26 Wachtel, Meagan              New Providen             11.60  11 
 27 Ryan, Arianna                St. Joseph b             11.70   6 
 28 Vasiliadis, Demetra          St. Francis              11.71   8 
 29 Dipadova, Paige              St. Joseph b             11.74   8 
 30 Tang, Kitty                  Csihs/McCown             11.87   4 
 31 Berthew, Rivkah              Paramus Cath             11.90   4 
 32 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte       Mount St. Ma             11.93   4 
 33 Zhang, Cindy                 HS for Math/             12.28   9 
 34 Gurung, Jenny                HS for Math/             12.60   9 
 35 Moran, Julie                 Archbishop M             12.98   4 
 36 Faye, Aicha                  Port Richmon             13.07  10 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth  'B'                                      1:53.09   1 
  2 Freeport  'A'                                       1:54.21   2 
  3 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             1:54.76   5 
  4 Padua  'B'                                          1:55.72   1 
  5 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          1:57.23   2 
  6 Connetquot  'B'                                     1:58.99   2 
  7 North Brunswick  'A'                                1:59.19   3 
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                      2:00.15   5 
  9 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     2:00.23   2 
 10 Smithtown West  'A'                                 2:00.29   1 
 11 North Bergen  'A'                                   2:00.66   3 
 12 Hereford  'A'                                       2:01.27   1 
 13 Midwood  'B'                                        2:02.01   3 
 14 Schenectady  'A'                                    2:02.10   2 
 15 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           2:03.45   4 
 16 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:03.48   5 
 17 North Brunswick  'B'                                2:05.61   5 
 18 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              2:07.45   3 
 19 Riverhead  'B'                                      2:08.48   5 
 20 West Islip  'A'                                     2:09.05   5 
 21 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   2:18.07   4 
 22 Tottenville  'A'                                    2:18.19   4 
 -- Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                                  DQ   4 
 -- Bethlehem  'A'                                           DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padua  'A'                                          4:21.49   1 
  2 Hereford  'A'                                       4:25.54   1 
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:29.79   1 
  4 Bethlehem  'A'                                      4:31.19   1 
  5 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  4:32.08   1 
  6 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                4:40.64   2 
  7 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   4:42.24   1 
  8 Benjamin Cardozo  'B'                               4:43.20   1 
  9 Padua  'B'                                          4:45.72   2 
 10 Hereford  'B'                                       4:47.96   1 
 11 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:49.86   1 
 12 Mount St. Mary  'A'                                 4:50.28   1 
 13 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                      4:51.62   1 
 14 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                      4:52.59   2 
 15 St. Joseph Hill  'B'                                4:53.02   2 
 16 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'B'                    4:53.75   1 
 17 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       4:56.49   2 
 18 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             5:01.76   2 
 19 West Essex  'B'                                     5:07.22   2 
 20 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                       5:10.50   2 
 21 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             5:16.24   2 
 22 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                       5:22.35   2 
 23 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             5:26.59   2 
 24 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'D'                       5:50.81   2 
 -- Uniondale  'A'                                           DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geiger, Julia                West Essex             5-00.00  
  1 Young, Lauryn                Henry E. Lac           5-00.00  
 -- Kelly, Kathleen              Westhampton                 NH  
 -- Pane, Marissa                St. John Via                NH  
 -- Djombo, Lynn                 North Bergen                NH  
 -- Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Rochler, Deanna              Our Lady of                 NH  
 -- Jaeckel, Teresa              Pinelands                   NH  
 -- Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen                NH  
 -- Bader, Elizabeth             Padua                       NH  
 -- DeMaria, Jaycee              Pinelands                   NH  
 -- Burke, Amanda                St. John Via                NH  
 -- Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Nyack                       NH  
 -- Fabius, Isabelle             West Windsor                NH  
 -- Ricci, Mackenzie             St. John Via                NH  
 -- Karabaich, Nicole            St. Anthony'                NH  
 -- Velleggia, Gabby             Hereford                    NH  
 -- Schulte, Margaret            Padua                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remick, Kaleigh              St. John Via           9-09.00  
  2 Gallagher, Anna              Smithtown We           9-00.00  
  3 Sperber, Kendall             Hereford               8-06.00  
  4 Russell, Kira                Donovan Cath          J8-06.00  
  5 Skelly, Marina               Connetquot            J8-06.00  
  6 Hardie, Ali                  Connetquot            J8-06.00  
  7 Moore, Alexa                 Donovan Cath           8-00.00  
 -- Geiger, Julia                West Essex                  NH  
 -- Vanderloo, Abby              Padua                       NH  
 -- Lac, Felicity                West Essex                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mardenborough, Kristen       Archbishop M          15-11.00  
  2 Edwards, Faith               Young Womens          15-06.00  
  3 D'Angio, Allison             Ward Melvill          15-05.00  
  4 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen          15-04.75  
  5 Daniels, Arryana             Padua                 15-03.00  
  6 Myers, Phoebe                Young Womens          15-02.50  
  7 Wilkins, Emma                Bethlehem             15-02.00  
  7 Josey, Aaliyah               Archbishop M          15-02.00  
  9 Ignacio, Rylee               Notre Dame A          15-01.50  
 10 Dely, Isabelle               Paramus Cath          14-10.50  
 11 Johnson, Jeanmarie           Port Richmon          14-10.00  
 12 Robeson, Alex                Bethlehem             14-08.00  
 12 Coates, Evelyn               Bethlehem             14-08.00  
 14 Brown, Ja'Nay                Essex Co VT           14-07.25  
 15 Griebl, Lilly                Walter Johns          14-05.00  
 15 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands             14-05.00  
 15 Pieper, Cassidy              Padua                 14-05.00  
 18 Meiren, Gaia                 Walter Johns          14-01.50  
 18 Lauria, Emilie               Notre Dame A          14-01.50  
 20 Rutherford, Sara             St. Joseph b          14-00.00  
 21 Cammarata, Christina         West Essex            13-11.25  
 22 Chan, Samantha               HS for Math/          13-10.50  
 23 Koga, Leio                   Ward Melvill          13-09.00  
 23 Evans, Caitlin               Ward Melvill          13-09.00  
 25 Pane, Marissa                St. John Via          13-08.75  
 25 Geiger, Julia                West Essex            13-08.75  
 27 Clark, Mackenzie             St. Joseph b          13-08.50  
 28 McCarty, Shannon             Walter Johns          13-07.75  
 29 Sanders, Talia               Bethlehem             13-07.00  
 30 Rutt, Samantha               Ward Melvill          13-02.25  
 31 Blain, Leilah                Paramus Cath          13-01.00  
 32 Vasiliadis, Demetra          St. Francis           13-00.25  
 33 Trapani, Marie               St. Joseph b          13-00.00  
 34 Brandon, Jaquasia            Riverhead             12-08.75  
 35 Melito, Madison              Connetquot            12-06.50  
 35 Razmadze, Tamar              McKee/Staten          12-06.50  
 37 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmon          12-06.00  
 38 Paz, Iria                    North Bergen          12-00.50  
 39 Webster, Lauren              Benjamin Car          11-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Emma                Bethlehem             33-00.00  
  2 Mallory, Claire              Walter Johns          32-07.25  
  3 Harris, Camryn               Padua                 31-06.75  
  4 Coates, Evelyn               Bethlehem             30-08.00  
  5 Cao, Amanda                  McKee/Staten          30-03.50  
  6 Saalih, Ameenah              Rancocas Val          30-03.25  
  7 Laurent, Anaya               Mary Louis A          30-03.00  
  7 Griebl, Lilly                Walter Johns          30-03.00  
  9 Vasiliadis, Demetra          St. Francis           29-08.00  
  9 Butler, Jaeda                Rancocas Val          29-08.00  
 11 Pieper, Cassidy              Padua                 29-06.50  
 12 Merges, Eliza                Bethlehem             29-03.00  
 13 Grzytbowska, Zuzanna         Port Richmon          29-01.00  
 14 Leverich, Laura              Smithtown We          29-00.25  
 15 Sanders, Talia               Bethlehem             28-11.25  
 16 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands             28-08.00  
 17 O'Dowd, Aisling              Mary Louis A          28-02.25  
 18 Murray, Shadee               Port Richmon          28-00.00  
 19 Ryan, Arianna                St. Joseph b          26-07.00  
 -- Dipadova, Paige              St. Joseph b              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soja, Marie                  Padua                 33-09.25  
  2 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Val          32-03.00  
  3 Fleming, Taylor              Egg Harbor            31-09.00  
  4 Hayes, Brianna               Paramus Cath          31-02.50  
  5 Thomas, Destinee             St. John Neu          30-05.25  
  6 Santacecilia, Gabby          Padua                 29-09.75  
  7 McEachern, Victoria          Young Womens          29-04.50  
  8 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns          29-02.25  
  9 Onekalit, Cecilia            Padua                 28-10.75  
 10 Njoku, Chioma                Padua                 28-06.75  
 11 Caporusso, Jade              Donovan Cath          27-08.25  
 12 Maniccia, Julia              Bethlehem             27-06.50  
 13 Makar, Elizabeth             Pinelands             27-02.25  
 14 Amir, Tatianna               Paramus Cath          26-02.50  
 14 Pyles, Brionne               Bullis                26-02.50  
 16 McClellan, Jada              Pleasantvill          25-07.75  
 17 florvil, smarly              Uniondale             24-10.50  
 18 Heritage, Chase              Egg Harbor            24-08.75  
 19 narine, janice               Uniondale             24-03.00  
 20 Rodriguez, Marilyn           North Bergen          23-07.50  
 21 Sang, Chynna                 Uniondale             23-05.25  
 22 Pope, Brooklyn               Essex Co VT           21-00.75  
 23 Strongs, Michelle            Bishop Lough          20-08.75  
 24 Arias, Edwina                North Bergen          18-00.00  
 25 Grant, Zahniya               Mary Louis A          17-03.25  
 26 Minyetti, Casandra           North Bergen          16-11.50  
 27 Elmansoury, Mariam           North Bergen          11-06.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jamaree              Henry E. Lac              7.95   2 
  2 Roberts, Alivia              Padua                     8.14   7 
  3 Nelson, Faith                Rensselaer                8.15   1 
  3 Ruggieri, Ava                Padua                     8.15  10 
  5 McNeil, Lauren               Mount St. Ma              8.26  14 
  6 Harris, Javanna              Essex Co VT               8.27  12 
  7 Maurer, Amanda               New Providen              8.36   7 
  7 Meiren, Gaia                 Walter Johns              8.36   1 
  9 Ojo, Destiny                 Essex Co VT               8.37  10 
  9 Parker, Destiny              A.I. duPont               8.37   7 
 11 Waeschle, Jordyn             New Providen              8.42   9 
 12 Coleman, Melanie             Archbishop M              8.43   3 
 12 Hassan El, Naa'ilah          A.I. duPont               8.43   5 
 12 Gilbert, Ianna               Young Womens              8.43   6 
 15 Edioma, Glory                Essex Co VT               8.44   9 
 16 Foston, Janelle              Connetquot                8.45   2 
 17 Perez, Alyssa                Fort Hamilto              8.49   7 
 18 Mendola, Jade                West Essex                8.54   2 
 19 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands                 8.60   2 
 20 Salcedo, Amanda              Fort Hamilto              8.62   5 
 21 Ciauri, Skyla                Notre Dame A              8.71  13 
 22 Barricks, Kierah             Delaware Mil              8.72   8 
 22 Sardo, Julia                 Padua                     8.72  10 
 24 Lee, Wendi                   Petrides                  8.73  11 
 25 Sakil, Alexis                Fort Hamilto              8.77   7 
 26 Smith, Moira                 Padua                     8.78   9 
 27 Chung, Erin                  Glen Ridge                8.90  11 
 28 Fiumefreddo, Jenna           Tottenville               8.94   1 
 29 Reiter, Valerie              Mary Louis A              8.98  12 
 30 Jewsbury, Trevanne           Bishop Lough              9.03   8 
 31 Schwartz, Amanda             West Essex                9.04   4 
 32 Castillo, Victoria           Pinelands                 9.12   6 
 33 Tannenbaum, Sophia           HS for Math/              9.15  10 
 34 Zhang, Sophia                HS for Math/              9.27  14 
 35 Farrell, Fiona               Pinelands                 9.31   6 
 36 McLaughlin, Shea             Notre Dame A              9.39  13 
 37 Lee, Ophelia                 HS for Math/              9.51  13 
 38 Mc Dowe, Jaida               Bishop Lough              9.69   9 
 39 Liu, Janie Li                McKee/Staten              9.73  14 
 40 Flores, Brenda               Petrides                  9.83  13 
 41 Garcia, Cristina             Petrides                 10.02  10 
 42 Patel, Roshni                Petrides                 10.15  13 
 43 Baslous, Maryam              McKee/Staten             10.60  14 
 44 Dong, Tammy                  McKee/Staten             11.25  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armor, Alyssa                William Penn             42.81   2 
  2 Rutherford, Sara             St. Joseph b             45.00   1 
  3 Youngblood, Constance        Schenectady              45.09  18 
  4 williams, tamia              Uniondale                45.49   2 
  5 Roloson, Delaney             Bethlehem                45.66   4 
  6 Mariano, Brittany            Bishop Lough             46.00  16 
  7 Smith, Kai                   Sheepshead B             46.36  17 
  7 Ray, Naiya                   Walter Johns             46.36   1 
  9 Helfer, Kaitlyn              Archbishop M             46.46   1 
 10 Nelson, Faith                Rensselaer               46.59   6 
 11 Filyaw, Lucy                 Walt Whitman             47.12   1 
 12 Panciocco, Emma              Riverhead                47.24   2 
 13 Cheeseman, Emily             Egg Harbor               47.31  13 
 14 Schillat, Katherine          St. Francis              47.52  10 
 15 Shaw, Navi                   Schenectady              47.61  18 
 16 Hannula, Isabelle            Walt Whitman             47.66   6 
 17 Omokeni, Efe                 Freeport                 47.76  12 
 18 Holley, Heather              Pennington S             47.90  10 
 19 Apostolico, Erin             Padua                    47.96   1 
 20 Gelin, Narcelle              Elizabeth                48.01  18 
 21 Tossas, Kristina             Rancocas Val             48.01   6 
 22 Lowe, Jada                   Freeport                 48.10   7 
 23 Hines, Kaniya                Bishop Lough             48.15  14 
 24 Sommers, Samantha            Sachem North             48.19   1 
 25 Dipadova, Paige              St. Joseph b             48.35   7 
 26 Paige, Ari-Yonnah            Essex Co VT              48.37  10 
 27 Albritton, Sierra            Rancocas Val             48.42   6 
 28 Oyelade, Destiny             Bishop Lough             48.42  17 
 29 Webster, Lauren              Benjamin Car             48.44   6 
 30 Saliola, Angela              Donovan Cath             48.78   1 
 31 Lasker, Kristin              Wellington C             48.78   2 
 32 Culley, Claire               Our Lady of              48.86   6 
 33 Mehta, Ashika                West Windsor             49.02   7 
 34 Cappo Chi Chi, Nylah         Nazareth                 49.05  12 
 35 Cassara, Shaye               Riverhead                49.22   6 
 36 Chandrasekhar, Anjali        West Windsor             49.23   8 
 37 Coby, Kemerbly               Sheepshead B             49.24  12 
 38 Koga, Leio                   Ward Melvill             49.31   2 
 39 Mclauhhlin, Christina        Pleasantvill             49.37  10 
 40 Sablah, Ciara                Freeport                 49.41   9 
 41 Kelly, Maeve                 Bethlehem                49.44   8 
 42 Estime, Noldy                Young Womens             49.45   8 
 43 Najjar, Nasrin               North Bergen             49.52   1 
 44 Stento, Lindsey              Bethlehem                49.55   9 
 45 von Boehmer, Kira            Pennington S             49.59  10 
 46 Cutting, Aliyah              Freeport                 49.75  12 
 47 Barnes, Delise               Benjamin Car             49.95   5 
 48 Sinha, Sara                  Mary Louis A             50.00  17 
 49 Mangione, Olivia             Rensselaer               50.19  12 
 50 Owens, Cheyanne              Bishop Lough             50.42  16 
 51 St. Jean, Anyiah             Essex Co VT              50.45  13 
 51 Neher, Riley                 HS for Math/             50.45  14 
 53 Brathwaite, Cha-Naa-rah      Elizabeth                50.55   1 
 54 Pomponio, Destiny            Pinelands                50.85   9 
 55 Hamden, Jovannie             Brooklyn Tec             50.85   9 
 56 Cruz, Josey                  Nazareth                 51.02  11 
 57 Vira, Klaudia                Tottenville              51.35   3 
 58 Baron, Lindsey               St. John Via             51.36  17 
 59 Lauria, Emilie               Notre Dame A             51.46   8 
 60 Trotman, Jennie              Freeport                 51.65  14 
 61 D'Angio, Allison             Ward Melvill             51.71   5 
 62 Beaulieu, Savannah           Pinelands                52.12  15 
 63 Hang, Savanna                HS for Math/             52.14  18 
 64 Ware, Chase                  Midwood                  52.19  12 
 65 Guzman, Alondra              North Bergen             52.61   5 
 66 Easter, Quinci               Freeport                 52.69  14 
 67 Squillaro, Alexandra         St. Joseph b             52.80  12 
 68 White, Taylor                Mary Louis A             52.86  15 
 69 Broomfield, Kayla            Nazareth                 53.22   1 
 70 Rush, Isabella               Tottenville              53.23  14 
 71 Donahue, Mackenzie           Mount St. Ma             53.34  12 
 72 Lemanski, Elise              Wellington C             53.40   8 
 73 Fitzgibbons, Elizabeth       Glen Ridge               53.42  12 
 74 Bavaro, Ava                  St. Francis              53.55  13 
 75 Parker, Destiny              A.I. duPont              53.71  16 
 76 konstantinovsky, margare     Fort Hamilto             53.91  15 
 77 Martinez, Sophia             Phillipsburg             53.96  15 
 78 McCleary, Kaitlyn            Archbishop M             54.16  14 
 79 Stavropoulos, Anastasi       Fort Hamilto             54.36  15 
 80 Farraj, Amani                Midwood                  54.58  15 
 81 Lee, Ophelia                 HS for Math/             54.69  18 
 82 Baez, Melanie                Mary Louis A             54.83  15 
 83 Barricks, Kierah             Delaware Mil             54.88  13 
 84 Berthew, Rivkah              Paramus Cath             55.10  11 
 85 Ricci, Mackenzie             St. John Via             55.19  17 
 86 Mimy, Kaydrianna             Cristo Rey B             55.27   5 
 87 Eugene, Mickaela             North Bergen             55.80   8 
 88 Kilic, Alara                 Glen Ridge               56.27   9 
 89 Mendoza, Carmellamae         St. Francis              56.86  18 
 90 Will, Sophia                 HS for Math/             57.11  18 
 91 stavropoulos, samantha       Fort Hamilto             57.15  14 
 92 Lalu, Athira                 McKee/Staten             57.39  18 
 93 Rodriguez, Melanie           Archbishop M             58.02  15 
 94 Parroquin, Estefania         Archbishop M             58.43  15 
 95 Chen, Winni                  McKee/Staten             58.61  18 
 96 Kelissa, White               Nazareth                 59.20  16 
 97 Crawford, Amanda             St. John Via             59.75  17 
 98 Chati, Nikki                 St. Francis            1:00.75  18 
 -- LaBella, Gianna              Elwood/John                DNF   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Natalia              Queens Gatew           1:49.68   2 
  2 Marine, Lizbeth              Freeport               1:51.36   2 
  3 Constan, Elizabeth           Scarsdale              1:52.26   1 
  4 Maliborska, Michelle         McKee/Staten           1:52.64   3 
  5 Rouse, Rayven                Winslow Town           1:52.89   1 
  6 Ellwood, Kyra                West Windsor           1:53.61   2 
  7 Schenk, Celina               Connetquot             1:53.77   2 
  8 O'Connell, Lizzy             West Windsor           1:54.36   3 
  9 LeNoir, Julianna             Padua                  1:54.73   2 
 10 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Val           1:54.89   1 
 11 Nawal, Madha                 McKee/Staten           1:55.08   1 
 12 Bogardus, Molly              Bethlehem              1:55.20   3 
 13 Riley, Hallie                Padua                  1:55.26   4 
 14 Burden, Alana                Rensselaer             1:55.80   2 
 15 Thornton, Sarah              Ward Melvill           1:55.87   1 
 16 Testa, Lauren                Fort Hamilto           1:56.34   7 
 17 Damier, Kelsey               Brooklyn Tec           1:56.61   5 
 18 Hannula, Isabelle            Walt Whitman           1:57.46   3 
 19 Garrison, Arielle            Henry E. Lac           1:57.49   5 
 20 Staino, Rachel               Pinelands              1:58.03   4 
 21 Russo, Taylor                St. Joseph b           1:58.74   1 
 22 Choi-Hausman, Elsa           HS for Math/           1:59.22   6 
 23 Breiner, Erica               Connetquot             1:59.34   3 
 24 Tucci, Rachel                Wellington C           1:59.43   1 
 25 Carril, Brianna              Nazareth               1:59.75   1 
 26 Corey, Patricia              Susan Wagner           2:00.54   2 
 27 Halpin, Antoinette           Rancocas Val           2:01.46   6 
 28 Rappazzo, Sarah              Bethlehem              2:01.68   6 
 29 Girdusky, Sinead             Archbishop M           2:02.52   5 
 30 Feldstein, Lindsay           West Essex             2:02.57   4 
 31 Sconiers, Brittney           Pleasantvill           2:02.62   4 
 32 Okogeri, Amaya               St. Francis            2:02.78   3 
 33 Mari, Elizabeth              St. Francis            2:02.86   6 
 34 Pascarosa, Lucie             Packer Colle           2:03.12   5 
 35 Butts, London                Rancocas Val           2:04.42   6 
 36 Lok, Janis                   Midwood                2:04.52   6 
 37 Dillingham, Grace            Riverhead              2:04.81   1 
 38 English, Emily               Pinelands              2:05.50   4 
 39 Will, Sophia                 HS for Math/           2:07.17   7 
 40 Martin, Nadaya               Elizabeth              2:07.26   4 
 41 Schiffman, Jenna             St. Joseph b           2:07.78   6 
 42 Francois, Naphka             Elizabeth              2:08.24   3 
 43 Davies, Emily                Rensselaer             2:08.67   7 
 44 Celentano, Nicole            St. Francis            2:08.86   7 
 45 Foley, Alissa                Csihs/McCown           2:09.30   5 
 46 Kenny, Carolann              St. Francis            2:09.66   6 
 47 Jiang, Veronica              St. Francis            2:11.86   5 
 48 Wong, Joanne                 Brooklyn Tec           2:13.67   5 
 49 Sang, Lianne                 St. Francis            2:14.23   6 
 50 Louis, Ruth                  Elizabeth              2:15.12   3 
 51 Trotman, Amber               Bishop Lough           2:15.55   7 
 52 Taborn, Essence              Nazareth               2:15.91   6 
 53 Cesar, Sabruna               Nazareth               2:16.83   5 
 54 DiFusco, Lindsay             Midwood                2:19.24   7 
 55 Lau, Briana                  Fort Hamilto           2:21.92   7 
 56 flores, michelle             Fort Hamilto           2:23.25   7 
 57 Aponte, Leslie               Fort Hamilto           2:23.51   7 
 58 Lara, Lesly                  Cristo Rey B           2:42.36   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 st cilien, bianca            Uniondale              3:29.69   1 
  2 Cordasco, Calia              West Windsor           3:35.85   3 
  3 Yip, Christina               Susan Wagner           3:36.29   1 
  4 Dabrowski, Anna              St. Joseph b           3:36.37   2 
  5 Webb, Sarah                  Delaware Mil           3:39.40   1 
  6 Sliney, Julia                Delaware Mil           3:39.46   1 
  7 Corr, Brenna                 Wellington C           3:39.71   1 
  8 Tobias-Wallingford, Hann     Bethlehem              3:39.72   1 
  9 Marchisella, Gianna          McKee/Staten           3:45.87   2 
 10 Antonopoulos, Joanna         Archbishop M           3:48.44   2 
 11 Rauch, Ella                  Bellport               3:49.07   1 
 11 Eleazar, Aniah               Young Womens           3:49.07   1 
 13 Petrere, Colleen             St. Francis            3:51.02   2 
 14 Anich, Charlotte             Archbishop M           3:53.06   3 
 15 Penko, Fiorella              Elizabeth              3:53.17   3 
 16 Liggieri, Alexa              West Essex             3:53.21   2 
 17 Iyer, Salini                 West Windsor           3:53.33   2 
 18 Trivino, Zandra              Elizabeth              3:55.91   3 
 19 Almiron, Kristina            Fort Hamilto           3:55.91   3 
 20 Boasi, Geena                 Midwood                3:56.44   1 
 21 Pane, Marissa                St. John Via           3:57.32   1 
 22 Colman, Aniya                Young Womens           3:57.81   2 
 23 Szwed, Jewel                 Pinelands              3:59.40   3 
 24 horton, elizabeth            Fort Hamilto           3:59.94   2 
 25 Kendall, Nicole              West Essex             4:04.03   3 
 26 Kanellopoulos, Stephanie     St. Francis            4:04.04   2 
 27 Hanno, Noura                 Elizabeth              4:12.22   3 
 28 Broadhurst-Hall, Zamira      Essex Co VT            4:15.58   1 
 29 Duge, Nizette                Mary Louis A           4:17.84   3 
 30 Davies, Abigail              Rensselaer             4:17.91   3 
 31 Cattano, Samantha            West Essex             4:19.25   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leone, Nicole                West Essex             6:00.28   1 
  2 Muller, Anna                 Mount St. Ma           6:03.82   1 
  3 Evans, Amelia                Bethlehem              6:06.06   1 
  4 Hill, Olivia                 Connetquot             6:07.09   1 
  5 Thornton, Emily              Connetquot             6:08.18   2 
  6 Williams, Natalie            McKee/Staten           6:09.77   1 
  7 Smith, Kelly                 Mount St. Ma           6:11.78   1 
  8 Walsh, Martann               South Amboy            6:12.85   2 
  9 Azulay, Olivia               St. John Via           6:13.63   1 
 10 Wilson, Taylor               Csihs/McCown           6:13.97   1 
 11 Bowerman, Morgan             Bethlehem              6:14.07   2 
 12 Zhu, Xin Yu                  McKee/Staten           6:16.37   2 
 13 McDade, Paige                Archbishop M           6:16.59   1 
 14 Grande, Julia                West Windsor           6:17.40   1 
 15 Duane, Allison               West Windsor           6:17.88   1 
 16 Munn, Olivia                 New Providen           6:18.44   1 
 17 Moore, Alex                  Connetquot             6:21.70   2 
 18 Minikel, Grace               Bellport               6:23.17   1 
 19 Johnson, Madalyn             St. John Via           6:23.31   2 
 20 Kaeser-Crowe, Erin           Rancocas Val           6:23.66   3 
 21 Smerina, Lia                 Tottenville            6:24.17   2 
 22 Ni, Ning Ting                McKee/Staten           6:25.76   2 
 23 Smolen, Alyssa               Glen Ridge             6:26.22   3 
 24 Turner, Kelly                New Providen           6:26.26   1 
 25 Choi-Hausman, Elsa           HS for Math/           6:28.36   3 
 26 Sokol, Kimmy                 Csihs/McCown           6:30.70   2 
 27 Vincelette, Lindsay          Bethlehem              6:30.83   3 
 28 Townsend, Sarah              A.I. duPont            6:30.86   2 
 29 Coppola, Victoria            St. John Via           6:32.59   3 
 30 Gilroy, Kaleigh              Archbishop M           6:33.19   1 
 31 Zisa, Ashley                 West Essex             6:36.32   2 
 32 Higman, Maddy                Delaware Mil           6:38.92   2 
 33 Urbanik, Gina                St. John Via           6:40.19   3 
 34 Rhines, Nina                 Mount St. Ma           6:42.26   2 
 35 Yang, Joanna                 McKee/Staten           6:43.93   3 
 36 Barra, Amanda                West Essex             6:49.67   3 
 37 Ramirez, Raquel              St. Francis            6:51.01   2 
 38 D'Ambrosio, Ayla             Rancocas Val           6:51.22   3 
 39 Gambacorta, Celia            Delaware Mil           6:52.06   2 
 40 Barnave, Mikayla             St. Francis            7:00.48   2 
 41 Cattano, Kelley              West Essex             7:07.02   3 
 42 Dawson, Jane                 Glen Ridge             7:22.47   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Blue
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Brunswick  'A'                                2:00.93   2 
  1 New Providence  'A'                                 2:00.93   6 
  1 Glassboro  'A'                                      2:00.93     
  3 Pinelands  'A'                                      2:02.04   3 
  3 Pingry  'B'                                         2:09.07     
  4 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           2:03.56   1 
  5 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    2:08.25   3 
  6 Bishop Loughlin  'B'                                2:09.07   2 
  7 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'A'                            2:09.49   5 
  8 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'E'                            2:09.49   7 
  9 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       2:09.59   4 
 10 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                       2:09.59   6 
 11 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               2:10.50   1 
 11 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                   2:10.50   3 
 13 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             2:11.86   3 
 14 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'C'                            2:13.69   2 
 15 Mount St. Mary  'B'                                 2:14.23   1 
 16 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'B'                            2:15.79   5 
 17 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'D'                            2:15.79   7 
 18 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          2:19.54   4 
 19 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          2:19.55   6 
 20 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:28.23   6 
 21 Bethlehem  'A'                                      2:28.23   4 
 22 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'D'                       2:32.81   7 
 23 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                       2:32.81   5 
 
Girls Long Jump Blue
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thier, Brianna               Wellington C          14-02.50  
  2 Walker, Tina                 Padua                 14-00.25  
  3 Hagarty, Annmarie            Wellington C          13-11.75  
  4 Cao, Amanda                  McKee/Staten          13-08.25  
  5 Mallory, Claire              Walter Johns          13-04.00  
  6 McClenahan, Breacain         Rancocas Val          13-01.75  
  7 Caruso, Hailey               St. Joseph b          11-06.00  
  8 Tossas, Kristina             Rancocas Val          10-05.50  
 -- Garcia, Andrea               Susan Wagner              FOUL  
 -- Reinsel, Olivia              Padua                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Blue
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Skyler             Bullis                26-05.00  
  2 Maher, Karin                 West Essex            26-00.00  
  3 Dailey, Louise               A.I. duPont           25-09.00  
  4 Reid, Azariah                Bullis                25-07.50  
  5 Miskulin, Sophia             New Providen          25-04.25  
  6 Wright, Auset                Rancocas Val          23-04.00  
  7 Langrin, Madison             Mount St. Ma          23-03.75  
  8 Omou, Victoire               Glen Ridge            23-03.25  
  9 Smeets, Lucy                 Glen Ridge            23-01.25  
 10 Arcese, Amanda               Wellington C          22-09.25  
 11 Detlet, Jordan               New Providen          22-05.25  
 12 Berisha, Elsa                New Providen          21-05.75  
 13 DeCeglie, Nicole             West Essex            21-01.00  
 14 VanArsdale, Brittany         West Essex            20-10.00  
 15 Simo, Rachel                 St. Francis           20-07.50  
 16 Biddy, Tamya                 Nazareth              19-11.00  
 17 Mathias, Kamikou             Essex Co VT           19-05.75  
 18 Comer, Ayanna                Essex Co VT           19-02.75  
 19 Duffus, Emily                Glen Ridge            19-01.50  
 20 Lufrano, Madison             Wellington C          18-10.25  
 21 Medasani, Ria                West Essex            17-05.00  
 22 Tucci, Jessica               Wellington C          16-07.50  
 23 Lanzisera, Jessie            Wellington C          14-08.75  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             4:33.92   2 
  2 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                4:38.62   1 
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:51.56   1 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:56.57   4 
  5 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   4:56.70   1 
  6 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           4:57.79   2 
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             5:05.91   4 
  8 Tottenville  'A'                                    5:06.99   3 
  9 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             5:07.66   1 
 10 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          5:09.99   3 
 11 Uniondale  'B'                                      5:11.38   2 
 12 Tottenville  'C'                                    5:11.45   4 
 13 Padua  'A'                                          5:15.45   4 
 14 West Essex  'A'                                     5:16.62   2 
 15 Susan Wagner  'B'                                   5:16.70   2 
 16 Midwood  'A'                                        5:17.60   1 
 17 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       5:20.12   3 
 18 Tottenville  'B'                                    5:20.16   4 
 19 Mary Louis Academy  'B'                             5:20.23   3 
 20 Tottenville  'D'                                    5:20.36   4 
 21 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             5:25.26   3 
 22 Mary Louis Academy  'C'                             5:26.73   4 
 23 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                      5:26.77   2 
 24 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:29.92   2 
 25 Wellington C. Mepham  'C'                           5:34.66   4 
 26 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          5:36.02   4 
 27 Wellington C. Mepham  'B'                           5:37.05   4 
 28 Archbishop Molloy  'D'                              5:37.33   4 
 29 Wellington C. Mepham  'D'                           5:45.90   4 
 30 Csihs/McCown  'B'                                   6:04.46   4 
 31 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                       6:04.74   4 
 32 St. Francis Prep  'B'                               6:14.65   3 
 33 Xaverian  'C'                                       6:17.40   3 
 -- Easton Area  'A'                                        DNF   1 
 -- Central Bucks East  'A'                                 DNF   1 
 -- Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                        DNF   1 
 -- Central Bucks East  'B'                                 DNF   1 
 -- Sachem North  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 -- Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 -- North Babylon  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 -- Sachem East  'A'                                        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hereford  'A'                                       4:31.95   1 
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:36.90   1 
  3 Winslow Township  'A'                               4:48.33   1 
  4 Freeport  'A'                                       4:52.24   2 
  5 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                4:56.89   3 
  6 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             4:57.52   1 
  7 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    4:58.42   1 
  8 St. John Villa  'A'                                 4:58.96   3 
  9 Rensselaer  'A'                                     5:00.13   3 
 10 Padua  'B'                                          5:01.40   3 
 11 Port Richmond  'A'                                  5:02.43   2 
 12 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             5:03.34   3 
 13 Midwood  'A'                                        5:04.88   1 
 14 Padua  'A'                                          5:05.57   3 
 15 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       5:05.75   3 
 16 Uniondale  'A'                                      5:07.39   2 
 17 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              5:11.06   2 
 18 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                      5:11.68   2 
 19 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           5:13.68   2 
 20 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   5:14.48   1 
 21 St. Francis Prep  'B'                               5:19.74   2 
 22 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                   5:20.50   3 
 23 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:21.74   2 
 24 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                       5:41.06   3 
 25 Wellington C. Mepham  'C'                           5:46.93   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Towns, Qhiyal                Heritage (Nn              6.40q  3 
  2 Moten, Will                  Westlake                  6.48q  6 
  3 Allen, Eric                  Bullis                    6.52q  3 
  4 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor                6.59q  6 
  5 Kungu, Lewis                 A.I. duPont               6.61q  4 
  6 Green, Justin                Henry E. Lac              6.65q  8 
  7 Green, Nigel                 William Floy              6.67q  1 
  8 Holmes, Quentin              Monsignor Mc              6.72q  4 
  9 Tucker, Rashad               Freeport                  6.73   8 
 10 Fye-Moore, Miles             West Windsor              6.75   2 
 11 Hood, Jaelin                 Freeport                  6.78   7 
 12 Johnson, Anthony             Westlake                  6.79   9 
 12 Boggs, Brandon               Rancocas Val              6.79   3 
 14 Schoener, Mike               Jackson Memo              6.81   1 
 15 Ryan, Dorian                 Xavier                    6.82   9 
 16 Thomas, Tevin                Henry E. Lac              6.86   4 
 16 Alao, Oluwatomide            Archbishop M              6.86   5 
 16 Taitt, James                 William Floy              6.86   9 
 19 Dessoye, Alex                Egg Harbor                6.87   9 
 20 Estes, Spencer               Millburn                  6.88   1 
 20 Gulley, Tre                  Henry E. Lac              6.88   3 
 20 DeFreitas, Andrew            Xavier                    6.88   5 
 23 Titus, Joshua                Archbishop M              6.90   3 
 24 Vailes, Jordan               Freeport                  6.92   8 
 25 Kellett, Dan                 Jackson Memo              6.96   7 
 26 Weston, Myles                Delaware Mil              6.97   4 
 27 Johnson, Manuel              Nazareth                  6.98   4 
 28 Morgan, Andre                Nazareth                  7.01   2 
 29 Davis, Trebor                Schenectady               7.02   8 
 30 Gorman, Michael              Walt Whitman              7.03   7 
 31 Hertzfeld, Nic               Delaware Mil              7.04   6 
 31 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Town              7.04   3 
 33 Campbell, Amilcar            Schenectady               7.05   4 
 34 Alleyne, Cohran              Delaware Mil              7.08   8 
 35 Beverly, Malik               Franklin                  7.11   2 
 36 Pohl, Tyler                  Rancocas Val              7.14   2 
 37 Curtis, Aaron                St. Benedict              7.15   6 
 38 Smart, Jamore                Benjamin Ban              7.19   8 
 39 Busuttill, Kevin             Xavier                    7.40   9 
 40 Williams, William            Winslow Town              7.44   7 
 41 Charles, Todd                Xaverian                  8.22   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Towns, Qhiyal                Heritage (Nn              6.40  
  2 Moten, Will                  Westlake                  6.43  
  3 Allen, Eric                  Bullis                    6.46  
  4 Green, Nigel                 William Floy              6.58  
  5 Kungu, Lewis                 A.I. duPont               6.59  
  6 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor                6.62  
  7 Green, Justin                Henry E. Lac              6.80  
  8 Holmes, Quentin              Monsignor Mc              7.23  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor               34.47q  1 
  2 Allen, Eric                  Bullis                   34.51q  1 
  3 Moten, Will                  Westlake                 34.85q  2 
  4 Barriffe, D'Andre            Bishop Lough             35.11q  3 
  5 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph             35.33q  1 
  6 Towns, Qhiyal                Heritage (Nn             35.49q  3 
  7 Dessoye, Alex                Egg Harbor               35.70q  3 
  8 Walker, Tarance              Pleasantvill             35.79q  3 
  9 Fye-Moore, Miles             West Windsor             36.04q  1 
 10 Kungu, Lewis                 A.I. duPont              36.16q  1 
 11 Cheltenham, Kino             Brooklyn Tec             36.23q  2 
 12 Flemmings, Tahje             Benjamin Ban             36.44q  2 
 13 DeFreitas, Andrew            Xavier                   36.63   1 
 14 Thompson, Josiah             Metropolitan             36.67   2 
 15 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Town             37.33   2 
 16 Thompson, Jordan             Susan Wagner             37.52   3 
 17 Strachn, Brian               Bishop Lough             37.68   2 
 18 Brown, Tai                   Midwood                  37.70   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric                  Bullis                   34.13   2 
  2 Moten, Will                  Westlake                 34.57   2 
  3 Allyene, Nate                Bishop Shana             34.94   1 
  4 Towns, Qhiyal                Heritage (Nn             34.95   1 
  5 Barriffe, D'Andre            Bishop Lough             35.05   2 
  6 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph             35.14   1 
  7 Ayhan, Ekrem                 Blair Academ             35.37   2 
  8 Dessoye, Alex                Egg Harbor               35.42   1 
  9 Walker, Tarance              Pleasantvill             35.45   1 
 10 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana             35.87   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dupell, Robert               Saint Joseph           1:21.91   2 
  2 Yoquinto, Logan              Bishop Shana           1:23.76   3 
  3 Jihad, Kamil                 St. John Neu           1:23.77   5 
  4 Simmons, Byron               St. Benedict           1:23.85   1 
  5 Hendriks, Aidin              Egg Harbor             1:24.09   5 
  6 Barnes, Eric                 Egg Harbor             1:24.79   5 
  7 Reich, William               Chaminade              1:25.66   3 
  8 McGarty, Patrick             Xaverian               1:26.62   3 
  9 Pagan, Daniel                St. Peters             1:26.67   1 
 10 Mott, Jefferson              Lawrencevill           1:27.09   3 
 11 Sam, Joshua                  Freeport               1:27.21   4 
 12 Kitto, Matt                  Delaware Mil           1:27.84   4 
 13 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Val           1:27.92   4 
 14 Bundy, Quentin               Pleasantvill           1:27.94   2 
 15 Willie, Calvin               Saint Joseph           1:28.04   1 
 16 Ceballo, Adrian              St. Benedict           1:28.12   4 
 17 Arnold, Kevin                Ridgefield             1:28.14   3 
 18 Grinnage, Ahmad              Benjamin Ban           1:28.50   4 
 19 Merriman, Brian              Rancocas Val           1:30.52   5 
 20 Macdonnell, Fergus           Xavier                 1:30.96   2 
 21 Kearney, Demere              St. Benedict           1:34.35   5 
 22 Hernandez, Daniel            Susan Wagner           1:35.30   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oettl, Josef Raphael         Xavier                 2:35.42   1 
  2 Crorkin, Michael             Xavier                 2:36.02   1 
  3 Nieves, Matthew              Bishop Lough           2:36.47   1 
  4 Tyndale, Jacob               Rancocas Val           2:36.82   1 
  5 Day, Jules                   Sheepshead B           2:39.19   2 
  6 Whelan, Will                 Our Lady of Lour       2:39.28   2 
  7 Harper, Ermiyas              Midwood                2:40.27   1 
  8 Holland, Ryan                St. Peters             2:40.76   1 
  9 Madden, Dylan                Walt Whitman           2:41.73   2 
 10 Parchment, Saif              Mount St. Mi           2:42.25   2 
 11 Sherry, Cameron              Chaminade              2:42.48   1 
 12 Brown, Sean                  Roman Cathol           2:43.14   1 
 13 Barrett, Ken                 Our Lady of Lour       2:45.86   1 
 14 Wallace, Humberto            James Madiso           2:46.41   2 
 15 Barry, Austin                Salesianum             2:46.69   1 
 16 Hasan, Yusuf                 Wellington C           2:46.97   3 
 17 Sieger, Scott                Wellington C           2:47.86   3 
 18 McCarthy, Kyle               Salesianum             2:49.57   1 
 19 Montoya, Nick                Xaverian               2:49.95   3 
 20 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow Town           2:51.05   1 
 21 Schmidt, Robert              Walter Johns           2:51.81   3 
 22 Belber, Tobi                 Midwood                2:52.12   3 
 23 Lanzetta, Christian          Archbishop M           2:52.36   3 
 24 Wilbert, Bennett             Rancocas Val           2:52.63   3 
 25 Fischer, Chris               North Hunter           2:52.68   3 
 26 Abdalla, Mahmoud             Susan Wagner           2:53.72   2 
 27 Holmes, Jake                 Salesianum             2:54.54   2 
 28 Mirto, Matt                  Xavier                 2:55.87   3 
 29 Newsome, Anthony             St. John Neu           2:56.47   2 
 30 Diallo, Marwane              Rancocas Val           2:56.86   3 
 31 Ofori, Geofrey               St. Benedict           2:57.85   3 
 32 Troy, Alec                   Salesianum             2:58.62   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tierney, Ryan                St. Peters             4:25.68   2 
  2 Sellaro, Ray                 North Hunter           4:26.49   1 
  3 Steinhoff, George            Salesianum             4:27.88   1 
  4 Ahmed, Maazin                Schenectady            4:29.14   1 
  5 Moehringer, James            Wellington C           4:30.20   1 
  6 Carrera, Marc                St. Peters             4:31.62   2 
  7 Boccia, Dom                  St. Peters             4:32.41   3 
  8 Kole, Matt                   Freehold Tow           4:33.09   3 
  9 Bicic, Muhamed               Townsend Har           4:33.12   1 
 10 Kieran, Michael              St. Joseph b           4:33.15   2 
 11 Guerrera, Brandon            Sachem East            4:34.80   3 
 12 Minor, Evan                  Voorhees               4:34.84   2 
 13 Santos, Carlos               Patchogue-Me           4:35.06   1 
 14 Ruffing, Ben                 Joel Barlow            4:35.84   2 
 15 Strzelinski, Christopher     Chaminade              4:36.04   1 
 16 Venditti, Joe                Monsignor Fa           4:36.86   1 
 17 Hoey, Jonah                  Bishop Shana           4:36.97   3 
 18 Keehan, Michael              Salesianum             4:37.36   1 
 19 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer          Xavier                 4:37.50   2 
 20 Loumeau, Christopher         Chaminade              4:37.64   1 
 21 Desantis, Jimmy              Harborfields           4:38.12   3 
 22 Banko, Sean                  Salesianum             4:39.02   1 
 23 Peach, Lucien                Salesianum             4:39.69   2 
 24 Bratt, Aaron                 Walt Whitman           4:40.72   4 
 25 Botelho, Blake               Pennington S           4:40.77   4 
 26 Radecki, Eric                Harborfields           4:41.01   5 
 27 Gizzo, Daniel                Seton Hall             4:41.79   2 
 28 Gallo, Joe                   North Hunter           4:42.86   3 
 29 Vazquez, Michael             Xaverian               4:42.96   5 
 30 Queen, Joseph                Franklin               4:43.25   3 
 31 Brandon, McCORMACK           Connetquot             4:43.29   4 
 32 Kelly, Tyler                 Freehold Tow           4:43.90   3 
 33 Carrick, Ryan                Riverhead              4:44.31   3 
 34 Kimball, Shane               Monsignor Fa           4:44.85   4 
 35 Sherman, Evan                Brooklyn Tec           4:45.01   4 
 36 Iglesias, Sam                Harborfields           4:45.86   5 
 37 Hernandez, Chris             Susan Wagner           4:45.90   5 
 38 Lad, Vedang                  West Windsor           4:46.53   5 
 39 Houts, Leo                   Brooklyn Tec           4:46.74   4 
 40 Allone, Justin               Sachem East            4:46.87   5 
 41 Wallace, Humberto            James Madiso           4:48.00   3 
 42 Morrello, Ryder              West Essex             4:48.48   3 
 43 Norako, Patrick              Xavier                 4:49.61   4 
 44 Johnson, Luke                West Windsor           4:49.97   5 
 45 Bolic, Anthony               Wellington C           4:50.99   5 
 46 Berson, Connor               North Hunter           4:51.44   5 
 47 Nunez, Tommy                 Brooklyn Tec           4:51.86   4 
 48 DiDonato, Michael            Seton Hall             4:52.46   3 
 49 Martins, Matthew             Seton Hall             4:53.83   5 
 50 Straight, Robert             Brooklyn Tec           4:55.08   4 
 51 McCole, Killian              Monsignor Fa           4:57.67   5 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainsby, Graham              Packer Colle           9:42.43  
  2 Kigen, Ronald                St. Benedict           9:47.03  
  3 Shultz, Carlos               Conestoga              9:48.40  
  4 Hall, Jay                    Westlake               9:49.27  
  5 SantaMaria, Matthew          West Windsor           9:54.73  
  6 Pasquariello, Mark           New Providen           9:57.02  
  7 Katz, Matthew                Harborfields           9:57.48  
  8 Conklin, Patrick             Chaminade             10:03.01  
  9 Bortolot, Mike               Joel Barlow           10:03.64  
 10 Cunha, Eric                  Riverhead             10:04.33  
 11 Romero, Chris                Voorhees              10:04.78  
 12 Walsh, Patrick               South Amboy           10:07.27  
 13 Martello, Nick               St. Peters            10:11.67  
 14 Morrello, Ryder              West Essex            10:14.13  
 15 Engels, Joshua               Walt Whitman          10:16.92  
 16 Frank, Austin                North Hunter          10:22.97  
 17 Fitzpatrick, Connor          Chaminade             10:30.71  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Timothy               Heritage (Nn              7.62q  5 
  2 Alao, Oluwatomide            Archbishop M              7.74q  3 
  3 Brown, Tai                   Midwood                   7.77q  2 
  4 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Town              7.79q  4 
  5 Allen, Ashton                Bullis                    7.82q  6 
  6 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph              7.87q  1 
  7 Curtis, Ryan                 North Rockla              7.91q  2 
  8 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Val              8.01q  3 
  9 Ononiwu, Chinemerem          Archbishop M              8.03   4 
 10 Titus, Joshua                Archbishop M              8.05   6 
 10 Memoli, Jack                 Voorhees                  8.05   5 
 12 Allen, Austin                Bullis                    8.07   3 
 13 Chambers, William            Henry E. Lac              8.09   4 
 14 Alaketu, Tunde               Half Hollow               8.10   2 
 15 Lepre, Drew                  West Essex                8.12   5 
 16 Williams, Justice            Townsend Har              8.17   1 
 17 Delmonte, Tom                Jackson Memo              8.19   1 
 17 Diakite, Diassa              Lawrencevill              8.19   3 
 19 Brown, Jordan                Freeport                  8.20   2 
 20 Allen, Joshua                Winslow Town              8.31   5 
 21 Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Val              8.32   1 
 22 Sweet, Brandan               Jackson Memo              8.40   4 
 23 Crawford, Justin             Archbishop M              8.44   4 
 24 Vilinskis, Thomas            Ridgefield                8.47   3 
 25 Covington, Devon             Egg Harbor                8.81   1 
 26 Jeune, Mac Gregore           St. Benedict              8.83   2 
 27 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor                8.86   3 
 28 Chandler, Bronell            Winslow Town              8.96   5 
 29 Colon, Jeshurun              Freeport                  9.00   1 
 30 Bediako, Jason               Pleasantvill              9.01   6 
 31 Smith, James                 Egg Harbor                9.35   6 
 32 Ramirez, Ethan               Xavier                    9.43   4 
 33 Politi, Michael              St. Peters               10.49   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                   Midwood                   7.51  
  2 Alao, Oluwatomide            Archbishop M              7.52  
  3 Payne, Timothy               Heritage (Nn              7.62  
  4 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph              7.68  
  5 Allen, Ashton                Bullis                    7.82  
  6 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Val              8.02  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeport  'A'                                       1:32.50q  8 
  2 Jackson Memorial  'A'                               1:32.51q  7 
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:32.84q  7 
  4 Bullis  'A'                                         1:33.31q 10 
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                1:33.65q  9 
  6 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:34.16q  8 
  7 Camden  'A'                                         1:34.88q  6 
  8 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:34.96q  5 
  9 Xavier  'A'                                         1:35.37q  4 
 10 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:35.41q  6 
 11 West Essex  'A'                                     1:36.20q  1 
 12 Westlake  'A'                                       1:36.25q  1 
 13 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:36.67q  5 
 14 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  1:36.73q  3 
 15 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   1:36.91q  3 
 16 North Bergen  'A'                                   1:37.27q  9 
 17 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:37.30  10 
 18 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:37.61   5 
 19 New Dorp  'A'                                       1:38.05   5 
 20 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:38.13   2 
 21 Ridgefield  'A'                                     1:38.18   1 
 22 Xavier  'B'                                         1:38.44   2 
 23 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    1:38.61   5 
 24 Strath Haven  'C'                                   1:38.65   6 
 25 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              1:38.92   1 
 26 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                1:39.01   2 
 27 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              1:39.17  10 
 28 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             1:39.35   9 
 29 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:39.56   4 
 30 Mount St. Michael  'B'                              1:39.69   9 
 31 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          1:39.96   8 
 32 Egg Harbor  'B'                                     1:40.04   3 
 33 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:40.16   8 
 34 Jackson Memorial  'B'                               1:40.18   4 
 35 Port Richmond  'A'                                  1:40.20   8 
 36 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          1:41.23  10 
 37 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:41.51   7 
 38 Camden  'B'                                         1:41.68   3 
 39 North Hunterdon  'A'                                1:41.77  10 
 40 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              1:41.96   5 
 41 St. Benedicts  'B'                                  1:42.54   7 
 42 Ridgefield  'B'                                     1:43.11   4 
 43 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                1:44.76   9 
 44 Ridgefield  'C'                                     1:45.68   6 
 45 Winslow Township  'B'                               1:46.82   7 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:28.47   2 
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                1:31.07   1 
  3 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:31.62   1 
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:32.41   2 
  5 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:34.03   1 
 -- Freeport  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freehold Township  'A'                              8:19.81   1 
  2 North Hunterdon  'A'                                8:21.61   1 
  3 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           8:29.64   1 
  4 Regis  'A'                                          8:35.54   2 
  5 Schenectady  'A'                                    8:37.08   2 
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                8:37.91   1 
  7 Xavier  'A'                                         8:39.54   1 
  8 Xavier  'B'                                         8:40.90   2 
  9 Seton Hall  'A'                                     8:47.25   1 
 10 Strath Haven  'A'                                   8:49.97   2 
 11 Regis  'B'                                          8:52.31   2 
 12 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              8:55.03   2 
 13 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  8:57.73   2 
 14 Winslow Township  'A'                               8:57.93   2 
 15 Tottenville  'A'                                    9:01.11   2 
 16 Salesianum  'A'                                     9:03.16   2 
 17 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   9:06.13   2 
 18 North Hunterdon  'B'                                9:07.75   2 
 19 Seton Hall  'B'                                     9:10.39   2 
 20 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                            9:10.66   2 
 21 North Bergen  'A'                                   9:15.05   1 
 22 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   9:16.57   2 
 23 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 9:27.27   2 
 24 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              9:29.07   2 
 25 Winslow Township  'B'                               9:31.24   2 
 
Boys High Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns           6-00.00  
  2 Lee, Devynn                  Jackson Memo          J6-00.00  
  2 Mase, Malafa                 Salesianum            J6-00.00  
  4 Troup, Michael               Lawrencevill           5-10.00  
  4 Steltz, Mason                Salesianum             5-10.00  
  4 Connelly, Steven             West Essex             5-10.00  
  4 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor             5-10.00  
  4 Opaleye, Sam                 Hudson Catho           5-10.00  
  9 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor            J5-10.00  
 -- Gacevic, Edis                Csihs/McCown                NH  
 -- Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Young, Greg                  Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Jeune, Mac Gregore           St. Benedict                NH  
 -- Allen-Smith, Elijah          St. Benedict                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deluca, Marc                 Westhill              14-00.00  
  2 Spisek, Milan                Joel Barlow           13-06.00  
  3 Vigilante, Joseph            New Dorp             J13-06.00  
  4 Crispi, Charles              Monsignor Fa          13-00.00  
  5 Ammirati, James              Monsignor Fa          12-06.00  
  6 Leasure, Greg                Hereford              12-00.00  
  7 Price, Cheney                New Providen         J12-00.00  
  8 Rama, Enis                   Susan Wagner          11-00.00  
 -- Pascual, Trey                Cranford                    NH  
 -- Banggad, Deejay              Egg Harbor                  NH  
 -- Bertoldo, Cooper             Phillipsburg                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troup, Michael               Lawrencevill          21-08.00  
  2 Owens, John                  West Windsor          21-01.50  
  3 Correia, Joshua              Woonsocket            20-10.00  
  4 Matrangolo, Michael          St. Joseph b          20-01.50  
  5 Gulley, Tre                  Henry E. Lac          20-01.00  
  6 Obedegbe, Tomatse            Hudson Catho          19-04.00  
  7 wilkins, trevor              William Floy          19-02.50  
  8 Ramirez, Ethan               Xavier                19-01.00  
  9 Connelly, Steven             West Essex            19-00.50  
 10 Nixon, Xavier                Rensselaer            18-09.25  
 11 Phan, Brandon                Connetquot            18-09.00  
 12 Sciame, Nick                 Connetquot            18-03.75  
 13 wilkins, tyler               William Floy          18-03.50  
 14 Lafferty, Lucas              St. Joseph b          18-01.75  
 15 Cottone, Joseph              St. Joseph b          18-00.50  
 16 Wright, Kendrick             Roman Cathol          17-10.50  
 17 Klous, Patrick               Salesianum            17-08.00  
 18 Crawley, Zen                 Hudson Catho          17-07.50  
 19 Jackson, Jordan              Freeport              17-03.25  
 20 Weber, Keith                 Sachem East           17-02.25  
 21 Lepre, Drew                  West Essex            17-01.75  
 22 Ali, Haris                   Connetquot            16-10.00  
 23 Ross, Trequanne              Riverhead             16-05.75  
 24 fucich, derek                Townsend Har          16-04.00  
 25 Spurrell, Christopher        Tottenville           15-10.25  
 26 Agro, John                   New Dorp              14-04.50  
 27 Woodhouse, Eric              Susan Wagner          13-10.00  
 27 Dadabo, Aiden                Sachem East           13-10.00  
 29 Costes, Rangel               New Dorp              13-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abeeb, Dayo                  Strath Haven          44-06.50  
  2 Long, Craig                  Heritage (Nn          43-10.00  
  3 wilkins, trevor              William Floy          42-02.00  
  4 Brown, Jordan                Freeport              41-11.75  
  5 wilkins, tyler               William Floy          41-09.50  
  6 Bailey, Jalen                A.I. duPont           40-10.75  
  7 Phan, Brandon                Connetquot            39-09.75  
  8 Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Val          39-00.50  
  9 Correia, Joshua              Woonsocket            38-06.25  
 10 collin, james                Schenectady           38-04.50  
 11 Sciame, Nick                 Connetquot            37-06.25  
 12 Newham, Thomas               Patchogue-Me          37-05.00  
 13 Colon, Jeshurun              Freeport              37-02.50  
 13 Busuttill, Kevin             Xavier                37-02.50  
 15 Crawley, Zen                 Hudson Catho          37-00.00  
 16 Connelly, Steven             West Essex            36-09.50  
 17 Nixon, Xavier                Rensselaer            36-07.50  
 18 Forletta, Christian          Connetquot            34-08.00  
 -- Ali, Haris                   Connetquot                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huisman, Andrew              St. Rose              54-07.50  
  2 Nash, Mike                   Hereford              52-08.50  
  2 Johnson, Maurice             Rancocas Val          52-08.50  
  4 Nottage, Kyle                Westlake              47-02.00  
  5 Raucci, Mike                 Monsignor Fa          46-10.50  
  6 Hills, Tariq                 Rancocas Val          45-11.00  
  7 Woodmansee, Raekwon          Woonsocket            44-04.00  
  8 Fitzsimmons, Robert          Freeport              43-01.50  
  9 Briere, Jared                Woonsocket            42-09.50  
 10 Buchanan, Jonathan           Classical             42-09.00  
 11 Mentor, Justice              St. Benedict          42-00.50  
 12 Mendez, Luis                 Patchogue-Me          41-05.00  
 13 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns          40-07.25  
 14 Sluter, Peter                St. Peters            40-06.50  
 15 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow Town          40-05.00  
 16 Bey, King                    Winslow Town          40-04.50  
 17 Capizzi, Christopher         New Dorp              40-03.50  
 18 Chukwuocha, Kenneth Chuk     Winslow Town          39-07.25  
 19 Rosendorf, Phil              Susan Wagner          39-07.00  
 20 Cohen, Zeke                  Classical             38-04.50  
 21 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor            36-00.00  
 22 Bogdanovic, Samir            New Dorp              34-01.50  
 23 Murphy, Robert               Susan Wagner          34-00.00  
 24 Pocesta, Adrian              Susan Wagner          33-04.50  
 25 Furland, Jacob               Classical             32-04.00  
 26 Yaya, Hakeem                 New Dorp              31-09.50  
 27 Lyles, Jared                 Winslow Town          31-08.00  
 28 Pimentel, Franlis            Freeport              28-05.00  
 29 Purvis, John                 Winslow Town          28-04.00  
 30 Marchand, Gary               St. Peters            26-09.00  
 -- Cote, Dilyn                  Woonsocket                FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briere, Jared                Woonsocket            65-10.00  
  2 Rosendorf, Phil              Susan Wagner          64-04.50  
  3 Cote, Dilyn                  Woonsocket            58-06.50  
  4 Fofanah, Kevin               Classical             58-06.00  
  5 Furland, Jacob               Classical             57-00.00  
  6 Woodmansee, Raekwon          Woonsocket            52-06.00  
  7 Cohen, Zeke                  Classical             51-06.00  
  8 Buchanan, Jonathan           Classical             46-07.00  
  9 Murphy, Robert               Susan Wagner          39-10.00  
 10 Nottage, Kyle                Westlake              39-06.75  
 11 Pimentel, Franlis            Freeport              38-00.00  
 12 Fitzsimmons, Robert          Freeport              37-00.50  
 13 Esquivel, Miguel             St. Peters            32-08.50  
 14 Pocesta, Adrian              Susan Wagner          32-02.50  
 15 Marchand, Gary               St. Peters            28-02.00  
 16 Yaya, Hakeem                 New Dorp              24-10.00  
 17 Bogdanovic, Samir            New Dorp              24-03.00  
 18 Borile, Nicco                St. Peters            17-01.00  
 -- Capizzi, Christopher         New Dorp                  FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harding, Destyn              Mount St. Mi              6.84   2 
  2 Shevlin, Brian               Chaminade                 6.86   1 
  3 Hudson, JaJuan               Camden                    6.89   1 
  4 Kenny, Jack                  Chaminade                 6.90   3 
  5 Mauney, Caleb                Bullis                    6.91   4 
  6 Kovacs, John                 New Providen              6.94   2 
  7 Ross, Trequanne              Riverhead                 6.95   3 
  8 Ayhan, Ekrem                 Blair Academ              6.98   4 
  9 Lescoflair, Justin           Freeport                  7.00   7 
 10 Larson, Daniel               Strath Haven              7.02   9 
 11 Sams, Lewis                  A.I. duPont               7.05   9 
 12 Harmer, Grant                Ridgefield                7.06   3 
 13 Mosley, Thomas               A.I. duPont               7.08   7 
 13 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns              7.08   9 
 15 Rigsbee, Bretton             Mount St. Mi              7.11   6 
 16 Beauchamp, Wesley            Patchogue-Me              7.14   2 
 17 Hernandez, Andrew            Xavier                    7.15   1 
 18 Harris, Drew                 Camden                    7.16   8 
 19 Banks, Dante                 Roman Cathol              7.17   6 
 20 Halpern, Ben                 Rensselaer                7.19   9 
 21 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns              7.20   7 
 22 Galindo, Daniel              Port Richmon              7.29   3 
 22 Ashworth, Matt               Egg Harbor                7.29   4 
 24 Grupico, Mario               Rancocas Val              7.35   4 
 25 Santos, Raven                New Providen              7.37   8 
 25 Jupp, Simon                  Ridgefield                7.37   9 
 27 Benton, Keyonte              Rancocas Val              7.43   4 
 28 Petrow, Robert               Jackson Memo              7.45   6 
 29 Del Negro, Anthony           Connetquot                7.48   5 
 30 Merriweather, Marques        Jackson Memo              7.69   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allyene, Nate                Bishop Shana             35.41   1 
  2 Ayhan, Ekrem                 Blair Academ             35.41   1 
  3 Allen, Ashton                Bullis                   35.60   5 
  4 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana             35.69   1 
  5 Payne, Timothy               Heritage (Nn             35.85   8 
  6 Allen, Austin                Bullis                   36.14   8 
  7 Hill, Jalen                  Bullis                   36.22  15 
  8 Alcorn, Thomas               Westlake                 36.29   1 
  9 Vassell, Eric                Mount St. Mi             36.39   1 
 10 Bailey, Jalen                A.I. duPont              36.50   3 
 11 DePas, Kaylan                St. Benedict             36.65   3 
 12 Sweet, Brandan               Jackson Memo             36.76   4 
 13 Reich, Joseph                Chaminade                36.87   7 
 14 Maina, Fadhili               Franklin                 37.28   4 
 15 Foiyoe, Roland               New Dorp                 37.50  11 
 16 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             37.51  15 
 17 Weston, Myles                Delaware Mil             37.54   6 
 18 Delhagen, Ross               Jackson Memo             37.60   6 
 19 Allyene, Ian                 Bishop Shana             37.65   8 
 20 Cogdell, Brendan             Bullis                   37.74   3 
 21 Williams, Dashawn            Manalapan                37.91  11 
 22 Beverly, Malik               Franklin                 38.06  12 
 23 Boyd, Shaquille              Egg Harbor               38.22   4 
 24 horton, christopher          Townsend Har             38.24   8 
 25 St. Rose, Javier             Benjamin Ban             38.34   3 
 26 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor             38.44   6 
 27 Allen-Smith, Elijah          St. Benedict             38.49  10 
 28 Obermayer, Gerald            Port Richmon             38.49   9 
 29 Barbieri, Hunter             Egg Harbor               38.50   9 
 29 Foster Jr, Thomas            Strath Haven             38.50  10 
 31 Tabb, Jordan                 Pleasantvill             38.53   3 
 32 Collins, Joey                Patchogue-Me             38.59  12 
 33 Johnson, David               Rancocas Val             38.70  14 
 34 Beauchamp, Wesley            Patchogue-Me             38.76  14 
 35 Dowling, Cameron             Bishop Shana             38.86   7 
 36 Alleyne, Shaquan             Benjamin Ban             38.90   7 
 37 Colter, Ted                  Xavier                   38.97   5 
 38 Garrison, Victor             Freeport                 39.06  16 
 39 Animashaun, Adebayo          Port Richmon             39.11  14 
 40 Pelzer, William              Freeport                 39.11  15 
 41 Rizzo, Anthony               Manalapan                39.15  12 
 42 Tria, Gian Angelo            Xavier                   39.27  16 
 43 Delmonte, Tom                Jackson Memo             39.39  13 
 44 Hurley, Tobias               Westlake                 39.48   6 
 45 Coen, Liam                   Archbishop M             39.53  15 
 46 Kyriakides, Nico             Midwood                  39.70   8 
 47 Crawford, Justin             Archbishop M             39.73  11 
 48 Nirenberg, Ryan              Monsignor Fa             40.09  12 
 49 Chase, Anthony               Winslow Town             40.40  11 
 50 Boyd, Tyler                  North Hunter             40.45  13 
 51 Allen, Sebasteon             St. Benedict             40.91  16 
 52 Dyson, Ian                   Ridgefield               41.43   9 
 52 Sommer, Kevin                Voorhees                 41.43  10 
 54 Thomas, Phil                 Xaverian                 41.86  11 
 55 McLaughlin, Colin            North Hunter             42.16  13 
 56 Vanweeren, Marcus            North Hunter             42.24  13 
 57 Fico, Frank                  Monsignor Fa             42.35   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Justice            Townsend Har           1:25.73   1 
  2 Smith, Kevon                 Freeport               1:27.33   3 
  3 Campbell, Andrew             Sachem East            1:27.88   3 
  4 Hicks, Zach                  Patchogue-Me           1:28.00   3 
  5 Cochrane, Keegan             Schenectady            1:28.33   5 
  6 Rasinsi, Tyler               Jackson Memo           1:28.59   3 
  7 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val           1:29.21   4 
  8 Zeto, Robert                 New Providen           1:29.24   4 
  9 Moran, James                 Chaminade              1:29.48   1 
 10 Donahue, Christopher         Manalapan              1:29.57   2 
 11 Sharkey, Alex                Chaminade              1:29.67   2 
 12 Newham, Thomas               Patchogue-Me           1:29.85   3 
 13 Kieran, Michael              St. Joseph b           1:30.02   2 
 14 Kaufmann, Jonathan           Xavier                 1:30.03   4 
 15 Caruso, Carter               Manalapan              1:30.11   4 
 16 Kraus, Aaron                 Brooklyn Tec           1:30.15   4 
 17 van der Noll, Mitchell       Ridgefield             1:30.23   1 
 18 Kaufman, Kevin               Walt Whitman           1:30.24   7 
 19 Meredith-Goujon, Astor       Brooklyn Tec           1:30.24   4 
 20 Collins, Michael             Benjamin Ban           1:30.35   3 
 21 Masters, Nick                St. Joseph b           1:30.61   3 
 22 Barrett, Ken                 Our Lady of Lour       1:30.75   3 
 23 Mohammad, Injil              Lawrencevill           1:30.85   1 
 24 szczerba, zbigniew           Townsend Har           1:31.07   5 
 25 Hayes, Ryan                  Sachem East            1:31.34   5 
 26 Sams, Lewis                  A.I. duPont            1:31.36   4 
 27 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi           Port Richmon           1:31.43   6 
 28 Elliot, Bryan                St. Peters             1:31.53   2 
 29 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow Town           1:31.62   7 
 30 Daly, Jon                    Strath Haven           1:31.84   5 
 31 McPartland, Tyler            Wellington C           1:31.86   7 
 32 Clarke, Seon                 Sheepshead B           1:32.14   6 
 33 Lewis, Zion                  Xavier                 1:32.17   1 
 34 Viscuso, Joseph              Tottenville            1:32.42   1 
 35 Szpakowski, Matt             Ridgefield             1:32.67   7 
 36 Logan, Jon                   West Windsor           1:32.88   7 
 37 Gikoshvili, David            James Madiso           1:33.06   5 
 38 Albano, Joe                  Monsignor Fa           1:33.53   6 
 39 Mason, Zuriel                Patchogue-Me           1:33.56   3 
 40 Blaise, Bernard              Bishop Lough           1:33.57   2 
 41 Palaia, Frank                Tottenville            1:34.04   2 
 42 Ramos, Justin                Freeport               1:34.16   7 
 43 Keller, Michael              West Essex             1:34.69   6 
 44 Morello, Ryan                Voorhees               1:34.72   5 
 45 Veira, Nick                  St. Peters             1:34.87   6 
 46 Procope, Biagio              Delaware Mil           1:34.96   4 
 47 Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Val           1:35.25   5 
 48 Seraphine, T'Rocque          Mount St. Mi           1:36.24   2 
 49 Scanni, Hudson               St. Joseph b           1:36.26   3 
 50 Lopez, Michael               Roman Cathol           1:36.38   7 
 51 Kidney, Kevin                St. Peters             1:36.73   6 
 52 Yang, Eric                   Strath Haven           1:36.98   7 
 53 Distefano, Paul              Tottenville            1:37.20   1 
 54 Darby, Lane                  Glen Ridge             1:37.42   7 
 55 Storino, Brendan             Roman Cathol           1:37.75   5 
 56 Blackwell, Cole              Ridgefield             1:39.14   5 
 57 Ivans, Steven                Patchogue-Me           1:39.18   2 
 58 Rezhets, Alex                Archbishop M           1:41.16   4 
 59 Saif, Yazan                  Susan Wagner           1:42.07   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Day, Kenny                   Ridgefield             2:42.15   1 
  2 Dispenza, Jacob              Voorhees               2:42.56   1 
  3 Page, Maxwell                Voorhees               2:44.85   1 
  4 Argerakis, Peter             Sachem East            2:45.11   1 
  5 Hahn, Padraig                Delaware Mil           2:45.40   1 
  6 Sharma, Rishi                Manalapan              2:46.88   1 
  7 Morello, Ryan                Voorhees               2:47.67   1 
  8 Ferrara, Anthony             James Madiso           2:48.45   1 
  9 Immediato, Seth              Delaware Mil           2:51.85   1 
 10 Peralta, Jason               Freeport               2:52.61   1 
 11 Vale, Arturo                 Susan Wagner           2:52.81   1 
 12 Esposito, Mathew             St. Peters             2:54.33   2 
 13 Bernstein, Robert            Manalapan              2:55.35   2 
 14 Ignacz, John                 North Hunter           2:56.54   2 
 15 Chow, Jared                  Rancocas Val           2:56.91   2 
 16 Tammany, Logan               Patchogue-Me           2:57.85   2 
 17 Egg, Tom                     North Hunter           2:59.01   1 
 18 Moulec, William              Walter Johns           3:01.70   1 
 19 Smallets, Sean               Winslow Town           3:02.46   2 
 20 Cojerian, Kenta              West Windsor           3:02.58   2 
 21 Weir, Matthew                Tottenville            3:05.43   2 
 22 Murray, Isaiah               St. Benedict           3:08.57   2 
 23 Loja, Brian                  St. Benedict           3:08.98   2 
 24 Gramprey, Liam               St. Peters             3:09.70   1 
 25 Glenn, Kellen                Cristo Rey B           3:30.48   1 
 26 Joseph, Paul                 Townsend Har           3:32.62   2 
 27 Kenscoff, Emmanuel           Cristo Rey B           3:37.27   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Joe                   South Amboy            4:41.46   1 
  2 Spector, William             Manalapan              4:43.12   2 
  3 Goca, Henry                  Rensselaer             4:45.45   2 
  4 Erazo, Dennil                Metropolitan           4:46.00   1 
  5 Menis, Isaac                 Schenectady            4:47.76   2 
  6 Gottipatti, Pranod           West Windsor           4:49.27   1 
  7 Faljean, Zach                Tottenville            4:50.88   1 
  8 McCarthy, John               Seton Hall             4:51.13   1 
  9 Murgida, Freddy              Archbishop M           4:52.70   3 
 10 Day, Jules                   Sheepshead B           4:53.03   2 
 11 Ettien, Jack                 Bishop Shana           4:53.24   1 
 12 Cuozzo, Leonardo             Wellington C           4:53.36   1 
 13 Martin, Alex                 Harborfields           4:53.76   3 
 14 Loeffel, James               Archbishop M           4:54.32   2 
 15 Weir, Sean                   Tottenville            4:54.61   2 
 16 Robinson, Evan               West Windsor           4:54.88   1 
 17 Kenyon, Jack                 Harborfields           4:55.36   2 
 18 Romero, Brando               Port Richmon           4:56.52   1 
 19 Gardner, Tullis              Monsignor Fa           4:57.15   2 
 20 Onwuanaegbu, Obi             Walt Whitman           4:57.89   3 
 21 Henderson, Chris             Delaware Val           4:59.12   3 
 22 Singh, Alvin                 Metropolitan           4:59.24   3 
 23 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy            4:59.42   2 
 24 Friedman, Doug               Susan Wagner           5:00.05   3 
 25 Keane, Ryan                  Riverhead              5:00.90   3 
 26 Knapp, Douglas               Xaverian               5:01.24   3 
 27 Zawatski, Zach               Freehold Tow           5:02.23   3 
 28 Palermo, Dominic             St. Joseph b           5:02.32   3 
 29 Granizo, Sebastian           St. Benedict           5:03.22   3 
 30 Soltanpanah, Alex            Patchogue-Me           5:03.30   1 
 31 Sinning, Matthew             New Providen           5:03.95   3 
 32 Musnuff, Franklin            Voorhees               5:04.24   2 
 33 Spector, Kyle                Manalapan              5:04.41   3 
 34 Molesworth, Michael          West Essex             5:05.26   3 
 35 Filipow, Paul                West Essex             5:05.66   3 
 36 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val           5:05.77   3 
 37 Johnson, Phil                New Providen           5:06.51   3 
 38 Lee, Rob                     Freehold Tow           5:07.00   2 
 39 Chong-Gayle, Jordan          Sachem East            5:08.18   3 
 40 Gemma, Matthew               Wellington C           5:09.04   2 
 41 Reynoso, Wilson              North Bergen           5:13.84   1 
 42 Romero, Josep                Susan Wagner           5:37.12   3 
 43 Gonzalez, Jeremy             Cristo Rey B           5:43.30   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdulaziz, Rani              West Essex                8.19   1 
  2 Hughes, Zach                 Sachem East               8.70   2 
  3 Stief, Andrew (Cal)          Strath Haven              8.73   2 
  4 Connelly, Steven             West Essex                8.76   5 
  5 Sommer, Kevin                Voorhees                  8.80   6 
  6 Banks, Rolando               William Floy              8.81   2 
  7 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor              8.83   2 
  8 Lau, Matthew                 HS for Math/              8.93   6 
  9 Jones, Gavin                 Wellington C              9.02   1 
 10 Cook, Asher                  Freeport                  9.03   5 
 11 Turdera, Fran                Ridgefield                9.04   4 
 12 Memeger, Max                 Strath Haven              9.07   3 
 13 Zhang, Bin                   HS for Math/              9.09   6 
 14 Merriweather, Marques        Jackson Memo              9.16   2 
 15 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Val              9.19   3 
 16 Lwin, Htat                   Rensselaer                9.26   4 
 17 Buczynski, Alec              Riverhead                 9.30   5 
 18 Amaya, Juan                  Sachem East               9.31   4 
 19 Kim, Josh                    Ridgefield                9.34   5 
 20 Williams, Aidan              Ridgefield                9.36   5 
 21 Vargas, Randy                Sachem East               9.50   3 
 21 Long, Daniel                 Strath Haven              9.50   6 
 23 Harte, James                 Roman Cathol              9.55   1 
 24 Panzarino, Zach              North Hunter              9.64   7 
 25 Coyne, Garrett               North Hunter              9.72   7 
 26 Azevedo, Brian               New Providen              9.76   8 
 27 Thomas, Phil                 Xaverian                  9.77   4 
 28 Yap, Roger                   Susan Wagner              9.82   4 
 29 Renois, Jack                 Glen Ridge                9.83   3 
 30 Bassirou, Ba                 Winslow Town              9.90   4 
 31 Hertgen, Christopher         New Providen              9.92   8 
 32 Genovese, Joseph             Monsignor Fa              9.99   5 
 33 Allen, Sean                  Riverhead                10.03   2 
 34 Buenaventura, Raphael        HS for Math/             10.09   8 
 35 Kishta, Adam                 Strath Haven             10.34   6 
 36 Langevine, Travis            St. Benedict             10.39   6 
 37 Antoine, Tyler               St. Benedict             10.62   3 
 38 Downey, Ryan                 Monsignor Fa             10.70   6 
 39 Vanweeren, Marcus            North Hunter             10.88   7 
 40 Sparacino, Sal               St. Joseph b             11.15   8 
 41 Homa, Benjamin               New Providen             11.19   8 
 42 Fequiere, Rodney             St. Benedict             11.57   7 
 43 Ekstrom, David               HS for Math/             11.86   8 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:37.58   3 
  2 New Providence  'A'                                 1:38.10   1 
  3 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      1:38.37   1 
  4 Rensselaer  'A'                                     1:38.43   3 
  5 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     1:38.64   1 
  6 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   1:40.18   4 
  7 A.I. duPont  'C'                                    1:42.37   2 
  8 Pleasantville (Nj)  'B'                             1:42.51   2 
  9 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                            1:42.95   3 
 10 Regis  'A'                                          1:43.64   4 
 11 St. Benedicts  'C'                                  1:45.16   3 
 12 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'D'                            1:45.44   6 
 13 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           1:46.13   2 
 14 West Essex  'B'                                     1:46.16   4 
 15 New Providence  'C'                                 1:46.43   5 
 16 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                              1:46.45   1 
 17 North Hunterdon  'B'                                1:46.63   5 
 18 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          1:46.94   2 
 19 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'A'                            1:46.99   7 
 20 St. Peters  'A'                                     1:47.31   4 
 21 Archbishop Molloy  'D'                              1:51.10   3 
 22 Strath Haven  'D'                                   1:51.29   4 
 23 LaSalle Academy  'A'                                1:52.42   6 
 24 Glen Ridge  'B'                                     1:52.59   4 
 25 Wellington C. Mepham  'B'                           1:53.39   5 
 26 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'C'                            1:55.75   7 
 27 Strath Haven  'B'                                   1:56.58   5 
 28 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'B'                            1:56.73   7 
 29 Metropolitan Campus  'B'                            1:57.45   6 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  3:31.36   4 
  2 St. Peters  'A'                                     3:32.35   4 
  3 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                3:32.90   2 
  4 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   3:34.70   2 
  5 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             3:35.34   4 
  6 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                3:38.03   4 
  7 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              3:39.04   4 
  8 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  3:39.22   1 
  9 Ridgefield  'A'                                     3:40.03   1 
 10 Winslow Township  'A'                               3:41.07   1 
 11 Freeport  'A'                                       3:41.32   1 
 12 Mount St. Michael  'B'                              3:43.13   2 
 13 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              3:43.95   1 
 14 Salesianum  'D'                                     3:46.19   2 
 15 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          3:46.67   2 
 16 Salesianum  'A'                                     3:48.06   2 
 17 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                3:48.69   2 
 18 St. Benedicts  'B'                                  3:49.17   4 
 19 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          3:49.88   3 
 20 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      3:50.67   3 
 21 Strath Haven  'B'                                   3:51.76   3 
 22 North Hunterdon  'A'                                3:52.39   1 
 23 Port Richmond  'A'                                  3:52.66   1 
 24 Salesianum  'C'                                     3:56.12   3 
 25 Winslow Township  'B'                               3:56.29   1 
 26 Brooklyn Tech  'B'                                  3:57.08   3 
 27 West Essex  'A'                                     3:57.33   3 
 28 Strath Haven  'C'                                   3:58.64   3 
 29 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              3:59.45   3 
 30 Tottenville  'B'                                    4:00.83   3 
 31 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          4:01.80   3 
 32 Tottenville  'A'                                    4:03.75   3 
 33 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           4:04.89   3 
 34 St. Peters  'B'                                     4:07.53   2 
 35 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              4:10.77   3 
 36 Strath Haven  'D'                                   4:14.45   3 
 37 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'A'                            4:21.06   3 
 38 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'B'                            4:30.60   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay White
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Essex  'A'                                     9:14.85  
  2 Strath Haven  'B'                                   9:19.35  
  3 Salesianum  'B'                                     9:25.29  
  4 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                9:27.61  
  5 Salesianum  'C'                                     9:30.11  
  6 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'A'                            9:34.73  
  7 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  9:48.40  
  8 Tottenville  'B'                                    9:56.31  
  9 Metropolitan Campus  'B'                           10:04.94  
 10 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'B'                           10:14.90  
 11 LaSalle Academy  'A'                               10:25.41  
 12 Tottenville  'C'                                   10:42.38  
 13 Metropolitan Campus  'C'                           10:48.32  
 14 West Essex  'B'                                    11:17.76  
 
Boys Pole Vault White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Josh                  Egg Harbor            11-06.00  
  2 Traverso, Luke               West Essex           J11-06.00  
  3 Parker, Shemar               A.I. duPont          J11-06.00  
  4 Beidel, caleb                Susan Wagner          11-00.00  
 -- Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Hughes, Anthony              Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Domzyic, Tom                 Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Weller, Brian                North Hunter                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Aaron                St. Benedict          19-08.00  
  2 Hertzfeld, Nic               Delaware Mil          18-10.50  
  3 Tampanella, Dakota           Salesianum            18-07.75  
  4 Klous, Charles               Salesianum            18-07.25  
  5 Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow Town          18-06.50  
  6 Lee, Mahkai                  A.I. duPont           18-05.00  
  7 Lau, Matthew                 HS for Math/          18-03.50  
  8 Vigilante, Peter             New Dorp              18-00.50  
  9 Castilla, Jean               HS for Math/          18-00.00  
 10 Kim, Paul                    Ridgefield            17-03.50  
 11 Chung, Matthew               West Essex            16-09.00  
 12 Gilmore, Ethan               Csihs/McCown          16-08.50  
 13 Lin, Jason                   HS for Math/          16-05.75  
 14 Lynch, Leroy                 A.I. duPont           16-04.00  
 15 Griesbach, Joe               Delaware Mil          16-03.75  
 16 Williams, William            Winslow Town          16-02.25  
 17 Stanely, Eriq                Winslow Town          16-01.50  
 18 Gong, Danny                  HS for Math/          16-00.00  
 18 Cody, Tireek                 New Dorp              16-00.00  
 20 Walker, Aaron                Riverhead             15-11.00  
 21 Brown-Landord, Damion        Freeport              15-10.75  
 22 Gacevic, Edis                Csihs/McCown          15-10.00  
 23 Alarcon, Eoin                St. Joseph b          14-10.00  
 24 Jennings, Joshua             Bishop Lough          14-02.50  
 25 Freeman, Xavier              St. Benedict          13-11.50  
 26 Turner, Myles                Winslow Town          13-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solarz, Maximilian           Riverhead             37-01.00  
  2 Kennedy, Caden               Rancocas Val          37-00.50  
  3 Sudlow, Kamau                Rancocas Val          36-10.00  
  4 Hill, Tyler                  Patchogue-Me          36-02.00  
  5 Tampanella, Dakota           Salesianum            35-08.50  
  6 Maxwell, Patrick             Delaware Val          34-11.50  
  7 adam, sosnicki               Townsend Har          34-01.00  
  8 Kim, Paul                    Ridgefield            33-02.00  
  9 Cody, Tireek                 New Dorp              32-00.50  
 10 Turner, Myles                Winslow Town          31-08.50  
 11 Griesbach, Joe               Delaware Mil          31-05.75  
 12 Was, Jacob                   St. Mary's L          31-05.00  
 -- Klous, Charles               Salesianum                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anzisi, Tyler                Egg Harbor            43-01.00  
  2 Reyes, Edward                Rancocas Val          42-08.00  
  3 Burroughs, Justin            Rancocas Val          41-00.50  
  4 Niebling, Christian          Harborfields          40-04.00  
  5 Yasson, Theo                 West Windsor          40-01.00  
  6 Scotto, John                 Monsignor Fa          39-10.00  
  7 Gray, Micheal                Nazareth              39-01.50  
  8 Jordan, Garret               St. Rose              38-09.50  
  9 Conway, Andrew               Connetquot            37-10.00  
 10 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow Town          37-09.75  
 11 Letko, Connor                North Hunter          37-09.00  
 12 Giuzio, Nicholas             Monsignor Fa          37-04.75  
 13 Doh, Ankou                   St. Benedict          37-03.50  
 14 Smikle, Gerard               Freeport              36-10.50  
 15 Watson, Terrell              Abraham Linc          36-07.75  
 16 Pagano, Thomas               New Providen          35-07.00  
 17 Gargiulo, Eric               Voorhees              35-06.00  
 17 Trontell, James              North Hunter          35-06.00  
 19 Williams, Terrence           St. John Neu          34-09.50  
 20 Furrowh, Tajaii              Delaware Mil          33-10.00  
 21 Dybasz, Matthew              St. Joseph b          33-06.25  
 22 Felder, Antione              Winslow Town          33-04.00  
 23 Boothe, Sherlon              Bishop Lough          32-07.25  
 24 Hegamin, Eric                Bullis                32-00.75  
 25 Suriel, Edwin                Bishop Lough          31-05.00  
 26 Ankor Jones, Taiyon          St. Benedict          30-07.50  
 27 King, Warren                 West Essex            30-00.25  
 28 Flanigan, Brendan            North Hunter          30-00.00  
 29 Conklin, Ethan               New Providen          29-11.75  
 30 Bernhardi, James             Wellington C          29-06.50  
 31 Colombo, Dean                St. Peters            28-11.25  
 32 Gabriel, Presley             Abraham Linc          28-08.25  
 33 Cucinella, Joseph            Wellington C          28-07.00  
 34 Wolf, Jake                   West Essex            27-11.75  
 35 Singh, Ravir                 Winslow Town          27-09.00  
 36 Lubaiski, Victor             Metropolitan          27-08.25  
 37 Anello, Charles              Glen Ridge            27-05.00  
 38 Keag, Chris                  St. Peters            27-01.25  
 39 Giudice, Tommy               St. Peters            26-04.75  
 40 Haas, Evan                   West Essex            25-08.50  
 41 Egan, Thomas                 West Essex            25-05.50  
 42 Bah, Abubakkar               Delaware Mil          23-10.00  
 43 Mason, Kyle                  Glen Ridge            21-08.75  
 44 Jordan, Nick                 St. Peters            21-01.50  
 -- Welsome, Danny               Xaverian                  FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cogdell, Brendan             Bullis                    7.03   1 
  2 Hunt, Ronald                 Essex Co VT               7.07   6 
  3 Ononiwu, Chinemerem          Archbishop M              7.09   5 
  3 Abdulaziz, Rani              West Essex                7.09   1 
  5 Castilla, Jean               HS for Math/              7.10   1 
  5 Iyamu, Efe                   Essex Co VT               7.10   7 
  7 Kidwell, Chris               Walter Johns              7.16   2 
  8 Catoe, Imir                  Camden                    7.18   1 
  9 Horton, Ben                  Walt Whitman              7.22   4 
 10 Karns, Diego                 Walt Whitman              7.25   5 
 11 Dec, Ryan                    Voorhees                  7.26   8 
 11 Burton, Brian                Roman Cathol              7.26   6 
 13 Langevine, Travis            St. Benedict              7.27   1 
 13 Roberts, Jalen               Blair Academ              7.27   5 
 15 Carboni, Justin              Walt Whitman              7.28   2 
 16 Medina, Bryan                HS for Math/              7.30   7 
 17 Karmaker, Anand              HS for Math/              7.35   5 
 18 Evangelista, Jake            West Essex                7.36   6 
 19 McWilliams, Justin           Archbishop M              7.37   3 
 20 Rosa, DeAngelo               A.I. duPont               7.38   2 
 21 Weise, Ean                   Metropolitan              7.42   3 
 22 Rojas, Tyler                 Voorhees                  7.46   9 
 23 Seri, Alain                  Walter Johns              7.47   3 
 24 Henry, Ryan                  Glen Ridge                7.48   5 
 25 Luo, Joshua                  Strath Haven              7.49   8 
 26 Stanely, Eriq                Winslow Town              7.51   1 
 27 Martin, Ethan                Riverhead                 7.53   3 
 28 Zakkour, Sameeh              West Essex                7.66   6 
 29 Athill, Jr, Troy             Roman Cathol              7.69   6 
 30 Madore, John                 Ridgefield                7.74   1 
 31 Broslawski, Michael          Voorhees                  7.76   8 
 32 Atkins, Justin               Essex Co VT               7.77   7 
 33 Dion, Will                   Voorhees                  7.79   9 
 34 Washington, Ryan             Cristo Rey B              7.82   7 
 35 Was, Jacob                   St. Mary's L              7.96   5 
 36 Valiente, Joseph             Metropolitan              8.01   8 
 37 Hiller, Terrell              Winslow Town              8.08   3 
 38 Crespo, Johnny               Metropolitan              8.17   8 
 39 Nesbitt, Tyneiko             Petrides                  8.38  10 
 40 Gharbin, Justin              Cristo Rey B              8.41  10 
 41 Erkin, Mutlu                 Petrides                  8.55   9 
 42 Diorio, John                 Petrides                  9.02   9 
 43 Green, Chaim                 Cristo Rey B              9.05   9 
 44 Rahman, Raulph               Petrides                  9.30  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tulibacki, Adam              Salesianum               37.28   4 
  2 Haywood, Mickal              Roman Cathol             37.99  13 
  3 Tunney, Colin                New Providen             38.78  12 
  4 Isaacs, David                Walt Whitman             38.85  10 
  5 Hedberg, Bobby               Walt Whitman             38.86  11 
  6 Hunt, Ronald                 Essex Co VT              39.09  14 
  7 Karns, Diego                 Walt Whitman             39.12   8 
  8 Carboni, Justin              Walt Whitman             39.23  15 
  9 Kidwell, Chris               Walter Johns             39.23  13 
 10 Nunez, Jason                 Sachem East              39.27   6 
 11 Lott, TreShaun               Rancocas Val             39.36   5 
 12 McGraw, Ryan                 Xavier                   39.59  10 
 13 Barefield, Michael           Harborfields             39.70  14 
 14 Mauney, Caleb                Bullis                   39.85  15 
 15 Bramwell, Justin             St. Benedict             39.87   8 
 16 Jean Baptiste, Ed Son        Abraham Linc             39.92   4 
 17 Clarke, Seon                 Sheepshead B             40.04   3 
 18 Politi, Michael              St. Peters               40.09  16 
 19 Maxwell, Patrick             Delaware Val             40.10   5 
 20 Butt, Sharier                Sachem East              40.29  15 
 21 Smith, Khyrall               Patchogue-Me             40.33   5 
 22 Zhang, Julian                West Windsor             40.54   3 
 23 Dorce', Elijah               Nazareth                 40.57   6 
 24 John, Jaylin                 Bishop Lough             40.58  12 
 25 Monahan, Liam                Ridgefield               40.59   2 
 26 Weber, Keith                 Sachem East              40.64   1 
 27 Lowe, Charles                Rancocas Val             40.69   4 
 28 Angelo, Evens                Rensselaer               40.73  13 
 29 Petrow, Robert               Jackson Memo             40.74   9 
 30 Ball, James                  Ridgefield               40.79  12 
 31 Russo, Spencer               Monsignor Fa             40.80  10 
 31 Mapuyan, Anthony             Archbishop M             40.80   1 
 33 Chandler, Bronell            Winslow Town             40.92   6 
 34 Mann, William                Camden                   40.96   9 
 35 Braithwait, Ryan             Nazareth                 41.00   2 
 36 Memeger, Max                 Strath Haven             41.03   1 
 37 Voyevoda, Maxim              Susan Wagner             41.03   5 
 38 Del Negro, Anthony           Connetquot               41.07  10 
 39 Clarke, Rajae                Cristo Rey B             41.20   9 
 40 Grupico, Mario               Rancocas Val             41.24   4 
 41 Agro, John                   New Dorp                 41.25   4 
 42 Sargurah, Sufiyan            Brooklyn Tec             41.29  11 
 43 Budhu, Justin                Freeport                 41.30   2 
 44 Garcia, Luis                 Pleasantvill             41.32  12 
 45 Wright, Shawn                Harborfields             41.40  11 
 46 Gross, Alex                  Wellington C             41.40   4 
 47 Bertolini, Joseph            Harborfields             41.45   9 
 48 Lewis, Sadiq                 New Dorp                 41.54  15 
 49 Rojas, Tyler                 Voorhees                 41.67   8 
 50 Cardone, Michael             New Providen             41.72   3 
 51 Seri, Alain                  Walter Johns             41.72  11 
 52 Larson, Daniel               Strath Haven             41.92   9 
 53 Myles, Malakai               Schenectady              42.11  14 
 54 Solarz, Maximilian           Riverhead                42.37  10 
 55 Broslawski, Michael          Voorhees                 42.53  11 
 56 Hines, Andre                 St. Peters               42.57  14 
 57 Sklar, Finlay                HS for Math/             42.61   6 
 58 Cupid, Antonio               Abraham Linc             42.65  15 
 59 Reyes, Luis                  Patchogue-Me             42.68  16 
 60 Hughes, Garrett              Tottenville              42.72   3 
 61 Ajala, Charles               Winslow Town             42.76   5 
 62 Zea, Bryan                   Metropolitan             42.77  16 
 63 Lowery, Sean                 Monsignor Fa             42.77   8 
 64 Lian, Joe                    HS for Math/             42.90   8 
 65 Seth, Paul                   New Providen             43.09   4 
 66 Martin, Ethan                Riverhead                43.12  10 
 67 Ng, Justin                   St. Peters               43.15   1 
 68 Walker, Aaron                Riverhead                43.23   3 
 69 Wheeler, Billy               St. Peters               43.41  11 
 70 Klein, Max                   Wellington C             43.42   3 
 71 Roberts, Jalen               Blair Academ             43.67   5 
 72 Beasley, Daten               Roman Cathol             43.72   1 
 73 McDuffie, Justin             Nazareth                 43.77   2 
 74 Gao, Owen                    HS for Math/             43.96   8 
 75 Russo, Joseph                Tottenville              44.01   6 
 76 Broadway, Eric               Pennington S             44.04  16 
 77 Barbuti, Sam                 Harborfields             44.24  13 
 78 Spurrell, Christopher        Tottenville              44.26   6 
 79 Odonker, Fred                Essex Co VT              44.38  11 
 80 Alfiero, Vincent             Harborfields             44.46   4 
 81 Schaffstall, Kyle            St. Mary's L             44.59   8 
 82 Batista, Shearjashu          Susan Wagner             44.60   6 
 83 Roman, Esteban               Harborfields             44.65  15 
 84 Gutter, Unique               Port Richmon             44.79  12 
 85 Robinson, Messiah            Cristo Rey B             44.86  16 
 86 Wallace, Machia              Metropolitan             45.23  10 
 87 Palmieri, Danny              Xaverian                 45.56   7 
 88 Chan, Scott                  West Essex               45.64  14 
 89 Costes, Rangel               New Dorp                 45.66  12 
 90 Gramprey, Liam               St. Peters               45.77  16 
 91 Martelli, Kian               Riverhead                45.85  13 
 92 Tan, Ryan                    HS for Math/             46.07  16 
 93 Was, Jacob                   St. Mary's L             46.39  13 
 94 Sigler, Michael              West Essex               46.56  14 
 95 Anello, Guy                  Glen Ridge               46.74  16 
 96 Martello, John               St. Peters               46.79  13 
 97 Finnecy, Cole                Glen Ridge               47.41  10 
 98 Weisberg, Michael            West Essex               47.59   1 
 99 Furrowh, Tajaii              Delaware Mil             48.06  14 
100 Huddleston, Garrison         Glen Ridge               48.41  15 
101 Mezzio, Vincenzio            Tottenville              48.55  11 
102 Washington, Ryan             Cristo Rey B             48.80   6 
103 Albro, David                 St. Peters               48.83   9 
104 Bah, Abubakkar               Delaware Mil             48.94  16 
105 Gruber, Luke                 Patchogue-Me             49.26   3 
106 Singh, Harpreet              Metropolitan             51.11   5 
107 Velez, Angel                 Camden                   51.20   7 
108 White, Armani                Nazareth                 51.96  11 
109 Nesbitt, Tyneiko             Petrides                 53.54  16 
110 Platt, Myles                 Glen Ridge               54.43  12 
111 Williams, Jawaad             Essex Co VT              56.57   7 
112 Lawson, Nathan               Delaware Mil             56.91   3 
113 Celestine, Izaiah            Cristo Rey B             57.56   9 
114 Rahman, Raulph               Petrides               1:04.33  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cowell, Matt                 Voorhees               1:29.10   5 
  2 Dispenza, Jacob              Voorhees               1:29.72   4 
  3 Dec, Ryan                    Voorhees               1:30.03   5 
  4 Semlear, Gawain              Rensselaer             1:30.17   2 
  5 Chase, Anthony               Winslow Town           1:32.20   2 
  6 Evans, Logan                 A.I. duPont            1:32.41   1 
  7 Green, Marquis               Winslow Town           1:32.42   1 
  8 Long, Rj                     Winslow Town           1:33.13   1 
  9 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Town           1:33.27   5 
 10 Ward, Jon                    Wellington C           1:33.30   1 
 11 Ross, Wynton                 Franklin               1:34.01   3 
 12 Parsons, Ben                 Strath Haven           1:34.07   1 
 13 Thompson, Nicholas           A.I. duPont            1:34.28   6 
 14 Morris-Daniels, Damier       Camden                 1:34.33   2 
 15 Cox, Keyshawn                Bishop Lough           1:34.50   2 
 16 Bassirou, Ba                 Winslow Town           1:34.98   5 
 17 Safferstein, Chaz            Packer Colle           1:35.05   2 
 18 Woodley, Jalen               James Madiso           1:35.17   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Franklin          Salesianum             1:35.62   5 
 20 Charley, Quentin             Metropolitan           1:36.02   2 
 21 Ogilvie, David               Glen Ridge             1:36.10   2 
 22 Fajardo, Brandon             HS for Math/           1:36.70   6 
 23 Thompson, Tristan            A.I. duPont            1:37.23   4 
 24 Brandell, Davis              Glen Ridge             1:37.39   1 
 25 Aubourg, Joshua              James Madiso           1:37.42   3 
 26 Besser, James                Manalapan              1:37.46   2 
 27 Marino, Steve Will           Wellington C           1:37.72   4 
 28 Galarowicz, Louis            West Essex             1:37.98   4 
 29 Sapunkov, Daniil             James Madiso           1:38.32   3 
 30 Vakacharla, Rohan            West Windsor           1:38.33   2 
 31 Thompson, Jaron              Metropolitan           1:38.38   4 
 32 markhorst, James             William Floy           1:38.52   3 
 33 Dunn, Josh                   Christian Br           1:39.18   6 
 34 Pitarressi, Matthew          Monsignor Fa           1:39.47   5 
 35 Danford, Haidar              Camden                 1:39.68   5 
 36 Verga, AJ                    William Floy           1:39.83   5 
 37 Breuler, Peja                Brooklyn Tec           1:40.67   3 
 38 Phillips, Ben                Salesianum             1:40.95   4 
 39 Walker, Denzell              Camden                 1:40.98   4 
 40 Schillaci, Anthony           Glen Ridge             1:41.69   3 
 41 Harding, Ohsafa              Cristo Rey B           1:42.64   4 
 42 Russo, Joseph                Tottenville            1:43.49   3 
 43 Fernandez, Kenneth           Cristo Rey B           1:43.99   5 
 44 Peterson, Stephen            Monsignor Fa           1:44.40   6 
 45 Cleary, Noah                 Metropolitan           1:44.49   5 
 46 Yoo, James                   HS for Math/           1:45.20   6 
 47 Close, Billy                 William Floy           1:46.13   5 
 48 hurley, patrick              Petrides               1:46.20   6 
 49 Johnson, Dylan               Roman Cathol           1:46.30   2 
 50 Fusaro, Daniel               Monsignor Fa           1:46.35   5 
 51 Montalti, Kevin              Wellington C           1:46.72   6 
 52 Lembo, Ryan                  Strath Haven           1:46.99   2 
 53 Boon, Roy                    HS for Math/           1:47.28   6 
 54 Hristidis, Anthony           William Floy           1:48.38   5 
 55 Schaffstall, Kyle            St. Mary's L           1:49.41   6 
 56 Palmieri, Danny              Xaverian               1:49.82   5 
 57 Arroyo, Zach                 Packer Colle           1:52.16   5 
 58 Minanda, Eric                Port Richmon           1:53.41   5 
 59 White, Tariq                 Nazareth               1:53.56   2 
 60 Carril, Daniel               Nazareth               1:55.12   3 
 61 Kenny, John                  St. Peters             1:56.28   3 
 62 Andries, Justin              Cristo Rey B           1:58.44   6 
 63 Cipollone, Daniel            St. Peters             1:58.52   6 
 64 Richards, Brandon            Essex Co VT            1:58.53   6 
 65 Defranco, Daniel             St. Peters             2:05.02   6 
 66 Erkin, Mutlu                 Petrides               2:10.41   6 
 67 Kelly, Conroy                Cristo Rey B           2:42.52   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chen, Evan                   Strath Haven           2:46.98   1 
  2 Domnics, Charles             Monsignor Mc           2:47.85   3 
  3 Hoch, Jack                   Strath Haven           2:48.57   1 
  4 Nicolas, Christian           Brooklyn Tec           2:53.17   3 
  5 DeStefano, Joseph            Monsignor Mc           2:55.80   2 
  6 Frick, Aiden                 Strath Haven           2:56.28   2 
  7 Saldanha, Amol               Susan Wagner           2:57.08   1 
  8 Finnerity, Brendan           Monsignor Mc           2:57.53   3 
  9 Griffin, Connor              Tottenville            2:57.59   1 
 10 Gaughan, Patrick             Harborfields           2:58.23   3 
 11 Molesworth, Michael          West Essex             2:58.40   2 
 12 Davidson, Jacob              Strath Haven           2:58.66   3 
 13 Filipow, Paul                West Essex             2:59.45   3 
 14 Cuellar, Danny               Metropolitan           2:59.49   1 
 15 Cadmus, Christian            New Providen           3:00.35   3 
 16 Mejia, Danny                 Midwood                3:00.41   2 
 17 Stamper, Isaac               Brooklyn Tec           3:00.94   2 
 18 Sadeghi-Nejad, Kouros        West Essex             3:01.35   3 
 19 Pepe, Alphonse               Tottenville            3:01.94   1 
 20 Hua, Henry                   Midwood                3:02.08   2 
 21 Bentivegna, Anthony          Monsignor Fa           3:02.52   2 
 22 Kaminsky, Austin             Voorhees               3:02.74   3 
 23 Pena, Rodolfo                Midwood                3:03.20   1 
 24 Pepe, sebastian              Tottenville            3:03.94   2 
 25 Frolov, Danil                Midwood                3:04.09   2 
 26 Slon, Nigel                  HS for Math/           3:04.68   4 
 27 Garcia, Jeremie              Manalapan              3:04.99   1 
 28 Fitzpatrick, Anthony         Xaverian               3:06.52   1 
 29 Xu, Ray                      Midwood                3:06.77   2 
 30 Collado, Jhonsel             Freeport               3:07.16   2 
 31 Eisenman, Max                Manalapan              3:07.33   1 
 32 Klei, Justin                 Harborfields           3:07.81   2 
 33 Mitchel, Oliver              Harborfields           3:08.55   3 
 34 Warden, Sean                 HS for Math/           3:09.22   4 
 35 Kulaka, Matthew              Xaverian               3:11.96   1 
 36 Ellsworrh, Will              Harborfields           3:14.01   3 
 37 Cohen, Josh                  New Providen           3:14.28   4 
 38 Reisler, Jack                Packer Colle           3:14.54   4 
 39 Albro, David                 St. Peters             3:15.51   3 
 40 Bradley, Tyler               New Providen           3:15.82   4 
 41 Evangelista, Jude            Midwood                3:15.89   2 
 42 Hernandez, Pedro             William Floy           3:17.49   4 
 43 Gulino, Justin               Monsignor Fa           3:23.16   3 
 44 Shew, Sudesh                 Metropolitan           3:27.61   4 
 45 Turrisi, Joseph              New Providen           3:28.60   4 
 46 Renville, Jordan             Packer Colle           3:29.82   4 
 47 Ding, Edward                 West Essex             3:40.33   4 
 48 Fay, Parker                  St. Mary's L           3:43.02   4 
 49 Smith, Tyler                 Metropolitan           3:44.70   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knoor, Cooper                Manalapan              4:44.95   2 
  2 Berberich, Christian         Sachem East            5:01.50   1 
  3 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis                 5:01.56   1 
  4 Peterson, Raymond            New Providen           5:01.57   3 
  5 Famigletti, Ryan             Sachem East            5:03.02   1 
  6 Jacobs, Kai                  Walt Whitman           5:03.73   2 
  7 Manns, Zach                  William Floy           5:04.78   1 
  8 Cembalist, Peter             Packer Colle           5:05.10   1 
  9 Ha, Spencer                  HS for Math/           5:05.22   1 
 10 Coppola, Nicholas            Tottenville            5:06.83   1 
 11 Sadeghi-Nejad, Kouros        West Essex             5:07.14   1 
 12 Bishop, Kelby                Connetquot             5:08.42   1 
 13 musovic, adem                Townsend Har           5:08.82   3 
 14 Baron, Christian             Riverhead              5:09.03   1 
 15 McDonald, Scott              Sachem East            5:09.88   1 
 16 Berberich, Joseph            Sachem East            5:10.74   3 
 17 Boudabous, Zach              Walter Johns           5:12.05   2 
 18 Flynn, Cole                  Harborfields           5:12.83   3 
 19 Drayton, Robert              Freeport               5:13.42   1 
 20 Green, Marquis               Winslow Town           5:15.11   3 
 21 Nikolic, Lukas               Harborfields           5:15.24   2 
 22 Granizo, Paul                St. Benedict           5:15.51   2 
 23 Lobalsamo, Greg              William Floy           5:16.50   2 
 24 Feuer, Adin                  Manalapan              5:17.06   2 
 25 Waver, Carter                Packer Colle           5:18.10   3 
 26 Thompson, Nicholas           A.I. duPont            5:18.88   2 
 27 Uetz, Brandon                Rancocas Val           5:19.34   1 
 28 Kolimago, James              Bishop Shana           5:20.19   2 
 29 Alpert, Jeremy               HS for Math/           5:20.89   3 
 30 Correia, Jack                St. Benedict           5:22.14   2 
 31 Wirth, Cole                  Strath Haven           5:23.30   3 
 32 Nitti, Patrick               Metropolitan           5:23.74   3 
 33 Rostovtsev, Daniel           Strath Haven           5:24.26   3 
 34 Mateja, Frank                Rancocas Val           5:26.56   2 
 35 Auciello, Anthony            William Floy           5:27.31   3 
 36 Manwaring, Andrew            Strath Haven           5:29.38   3 
 37 Keith, Kyle                  Winslow Town           5:36.20   2 
 38 Romeo, Robert                St. Joseph b           5:36.31   2 
 39 Thompson, Tristan            A.I. duPont            5:39.72   3 
 40 Jewell, Kieth                Delaware Mil           5:44.80   3 
 41 Lin, Ramond                  HS for Math/           5:57.05   3 
 42 Figueroa, Emmanuel           Delaware Mil           6:01.64   3 
 43 Fay, Parker                  St. Mary's L           6:07.82   3 
 44 Holzwarth, Chris             Delaware Mil           6:12.82   3 
 45 Mendoza, Emanuel             Petrides               7:31.06   3 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              4:11.45   1 
  2 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  4:11.78   1 
  3 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                4:14.82   2 
  4 North Hunterdon  'A'                                4:18.05   2 
  5 Xaverian  'C'                                       4:18.48   2 
  6 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   4:20.40   1 
  7 William Floyd  'A'                                  4:21.49   2 
  8 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          4:25.03   1 
  9 Voorhees  'A'                                       4:25.89   2 
 10 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:27.89   1 
 11 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:31.98   1 
 12 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'A'                            4:33.88   2 
 13 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              4:34.72   1 
 14 Xaverian  'A'                                       4:36.58   2 
 15 West Essex  'A'                                     4:37.50   1 
 16 Xaverian  'B'                                       4:51.91   2 
 17 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                   4:57.53   2 
 18 Tottenville  'A'                                    4:58.07   2 
 19 LaSalle Academy  'A'                                5:06.43   2 
 20 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     5:06.62   2 
 -- Roman Catholic  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 -- Susan Wagner  'B'                                        DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                3:54.89   1 
  2 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              3:55.96   1 
  3 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 4:00.32   1 
  4 North Hunterdon  'A'                                4:00.61   2 
  5 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              4:00.79   1 
  6 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              4:04.66   1 
  7 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:06.13   1 
  8 William Floyd  'A'                                  4:06.29   2 
  9 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  4:07.33   1 
 10 Glen Ridge  'B'                                     4:08.88   2 
 11 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'B'                            4:09.16   2 
 12 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              4:09.26   1 
 13 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     4:09.50   2 
 14 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              4:10.86   2 
 15 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   4:17.69   2 
 16 Xaverian  'A'                                       4:18.14   1 
 17 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          4:19.66   2 
 18 Strath Haven  'B'                                   4:19.87   1 
 19 Townsend Harris  'A'                                4:20.32   1 
 20 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'A'                            4:21.45   2 
 21 Xaverian  'C'                                       4:21.63   2 
 22 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          4:22.69   2 
 23 Wellington C. Mepham  'B'                           4:26.95   2 
 24 Christian Brothers (Alb)  'B'                       4:28.55   2 
 25 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                            4:33.82   2 
 
                Women - Red - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                      26        2) Benjamin Cardozo           18   
    3) McKee/Staten Island Tech    14        3) Franklin                   14   
    5) St. Anthony's               13.50     6) Donovan Catholic           12   
    6) Padua                       12        6) Middletown                 12   
    6) Winslow Township            12       10) St. John Neumann/MariaGor  11   
   11) Paramus Catholic            10.50    12) Young Womens Leadership (   9   
   12) Henry E. Lackey              9       14) Hereford                    8.50
   15) Benjamin Banneker            6       15) Westhampton Beach           6   
   15) Commack                      6       15) Mainland                    6   
   19) Connetquot                   5       19) Wallkill Valley             5   
   19) Notre Dame Academy           5       22) Uniondale                   4.50
   23) Wheatley School              4       24) Conestoga                   3   
   24) Classical                    3       24) Ward Melville               3   
   27) Susan Wagner                 2       27) William Penn                2   
   27) Mercy                        2       27) Brooklyn Tech               2   
   27) St. Rose                     2       32) Manalapan                   1   
   32) Hudson Catholic              1       32) Woonsocket                  1   
   32) Central-Newark               1       32) Maynard                     1   
   32) Egg Harbor                   1       32) St. John Vianney            1   
   32) Rensselaer                   1                                           
 
                  Men - Red - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                      16        2) Heritage (NN)              15   
    3) Westlake                    12        3) Woonsocket                 12   
    5) Bishop Shanahan             11        6) Xavier                     10   
    7) Saint Joseph's Prep          8        7) North Hunterdon             8   
    9) Salesianum                   7.83    10) Rancocas Valley             7.50
   11) Lawrenceville School         6.50    12) St. Rose                    6   
   12) St. Peters                   6       12) Westhill                    6   
   12) Midwood                      6       12) Strath Haven                6   
   12) Freehold Township            6       12) William Floyd               6   
   12) St. Benedicts                6       12) Packer Collegiate Institu   6   
   21) West Windsor-Plainsboro No   5       22) Jackson Memorial            4.33
   22) Walter Johnson               4.33    24) Joel Barlow                 4   
   24) Bishop Loughlin              4       24) Monsignor Farrell           4   
   24) Susan Wagner                 4       24) Wellington C. Mepham        4   
   24) Archbishop Molloy            4       30) Hereford                    3.50
   31) Conestoga                    3       31) Classical                   3   
   31) St. John Neumann/MariaGore   3       31) Schenectady                 3   
   31) New Dorp                     3       31) Mount St. Michael           3   
   37) St. Joseph by-the-Sea        2       37) Freeport                    2   
   37) A.I. duPont                  2       37) Regis                       2   
   37) Egg Harbor                   2       42) Henry E. Lackey             1   
   42) Sheepshead Bay               1       44) Hudson Catholic             0.50
   44) West Essex                   0.50                                        
 
                 Men - White - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Benedicts                6        2) St. Peters                  4   
    3) Bishop Loughlin              3        4) Walt Whitman                2   
    5) Pleasantville (NJ)           1                                           



Return to Top

Email | About