MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Marine Corps Holiday Classic History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2016-12-29

results from runnuerspace.com
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2016 08:05 PM
                   Marine Corps Holiday Classic - 12/29/2016                   
                        The Armory Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.50  12/29/2014  Justin Cornetta, Hunterdon Central NJ     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1813 Bufalini, Noah         Norwich                2:08.00   3 
        29.317 (29.317)  1:01.900 (32.584)  1:35.445 (33.545)  2:07.998 (32.554)
  2  1770 Moreno, Ricardo        Norristown A           2:14.30   3 
        30.262 (30.262)  1:02.993 (32.731)  1:38.859 (35.866)  2:14.297 (35.439)
  3  2480 Booker, Kadarai        Taft Educati           2:14.50   1 
        33.546 (33.546)  1:09.282 (35.737)  1:44.717 (35.435)  2:14.500 (29.783)
  4   336 Watkins, Zedekiah      Cardinal Hay           2:14.80   1 
        33.507 (33.507)  1:07.331 (33.825)  1:43.212 (35.881)  2:14.792 (31.581)
  5  2060 Bucci, Daniel          Pleasantvill           2:17.75   1 
        32.681 (32.681)  1:08.090 (35.409)  1:45.250 (37.160)  2:17.748 (32.498)
  6  1887 Cembalest, Peter       Packer Colle           2:17.98   1 
        33.838 (33.838)  1:08.563 (34.726)  1:44.150 (35.587)  2:17.972 (33.823)
  7   409 Daley, Spencer         Catholic Cen           2:19.05   2 
        33.873 (33.873)  1:08.716 (34.843)  1:44.225 (35.509)  2:19.048 (34.824)
  8  2062 Lynch, Aidan           Pleasantvill           2:19.77   1 
        31.125 (31.125)  1:07.135 (36.010)  1:44.334 (37.200)  2:19.768 (35.434)
  9  2776 Wisely, Charlie        Washington T           2:21.62   2 
        34.540 (34.540)  1:08.591 (34.052)  1:44.440 (35.849)  2:21.615 (37.175)
 10  1207 Ortiz, Justin          Island Trees           2:21.86   1 
        33.738 (33.738)  1:08.154 (34.416)  1:45.185 (37.031)  2:21.852 (36.667)
 11  1617 Cadmus, Christian      New Providen           2:22.36   3 
        36.103 (36.103)  1:12.362 (36.259)  1:48.892 (36.531)  2:22.360 (33.469)
 12  2040 Moronta, Gabriel       Pleasantvill           2:22.47   1 
        33.528 (33.528)  1:09.606 (36.079)  1:46.915 (37.309)  2:22.467 (35.553)
 13  2887 Ryan, Kieran           Westhampton            2:23.18   1 
        33.299 (33.299)  1:09.053 (35.755)  1:46.436 (37.383)  2:23.176 (36.741)
 14  3082 Bautista, Ermel        Westhampton            2:23.22   3 
        34.336 (34.336)  1:09.035 (34.700)  1:46.400 (37.366)  2:23.211 (36.811)
 15  2063 Moran, Kieran          Pleasantvill           2:23.30   2 
        34.188 (34.188)  1:09.134 (34.946)  1:45.858 (36.724)  2:23.292 (37.434)
 16  2747 Hanson, Dave           Washington T           2:23.96   2 
        34.771 (34.771)  1:09.199 (34.428)  1:45.635 (36.437)  2:23.957 (38.322)
 17  1769 Morales, Ruben         Norristown A           2:24.44   3 
        32.085 (32.085)  1:06.993 (34.909)  1:46.044 (39.051)  2:24.440 (38.397)
 18  2646 Rodriguez, Alberto     W T Clarke             2:26.74   2 
        34.660 (34.660)  1:10.402 (35.743)  1:48.606 (38.204)  2:26.740 (38.135)
 19   777 Saqib, Ali             Ferris                 2:27.04   2 
        35.085 (35.085)  1:10.499 (35.415)  1:48.692 (38.193)  2:27.036 (38.344)
 20  3083 Cruz-Sanchez, Brya     Westhampton            2:30.07   3 
        34.059 (34.059)  1:09.605 (35.547)  1:49.464 (39.859)  2:30.070 (40.607)
 21  2043 Perdomo, Joel          Pleasantvill           2:30.31   2 
        35.494 (35.494)  1:12.627 (37.133)  1:50.687 (38.060)  2:30.307 (39.621)
 22  2271 Jackowski, Joe         Shenendehowa           2:31.38   1 
        33.966 (33.966)  1:11.252 (37.287)  1:50.931 (39.679)  2:31.371 (40.440)
 23   955 Holmes, Garrett        Goshen Centr           2:32.47   2 
        36.849 (36.849)  1:14.450 (37.601)  1:54.980 (40.531)  2:32.467 (37.488)
 24   874 Tinson, Connor         Fordham Prep           2:32.72   1 
        34.062 (34.062)  1:11.061 (37.000)  1:52.207 (41.146)  2:32.718 (40.512)
 25  2291 Vinciguerra, Chris     Shenendehowa           2:32.81   1 
        34.713 (34.713)  1:13.441 (38.728)  1:54.417 (40.977)  2:32.806 (38.389)
 26  2258 Buff, Jack             Shenendehowa           2:32.92   1 
        34.147 (34.147)  1:12.694 (38.547)  1:54.035 (41.341)  2:32.917 (38.882)
 27  2260 Christopher, Jack      Shenendehowa           2:33.07   2 
        35.150 (35.150)  1:11.831 (36.682)  1:51.629 (39.798)  2:33.066 (41.438)
 28  2739 Deimer, Mike           Washington T           2:33.25   3 
        37.983 (37.983)  1:15.929 (37.947)  1:55.088 (39.159)  2:33.249 (38.162)
 29  1602 White, Tariq           Nazareth Reg           2:34.56   2 
        37.624 (37.624)  1:15.250 (37.627)  1:54.631 (39.381)  2:34.551 (39.921)
 30   469 Oates, Brian           Cesar Chavez           2:35.31   3 
        35.607 (35.607)  1:13.250 (37.644)  1:54.040 (40.791)  2:35.302 (41.263)
 31   773 Mejia, Christopher     Ferris                 2:35.50   3 
        34.543 (34.543)  1:10.668 (36.126)  1:50.844 (40.176)  2:35.498 (44.655)
 32   956 Johnson, Andrew        Goshen Centr           2:39.78   2 
        37.205 (37.205)  1:16.452 (39.248)  1:59.878 (43.426)  2:39.774 (39.897)
 33  2748 Kelly, Zachary         Washington T           2:39.95   3 
        38.362 (38.362)  1:17.293 (38.931)  1:58.983 (41.690)  2:39.942 (40.960)
 34  2858 Whitmore, Brehon       Western Bran           2:40.01   3 
        39.244 (39.244)  1:21.510 (42.267)  2:04.431 (42.922)  2:40.002 (35.571)
 35   959 Loughran, Jack         Goshen Centr           2:40.39   2 
        36.361 (36.361)  1:15.399 (39.039)  1:58.310 (42.911)  2:40.390 (42.080)
 36  2609 Brand, Jason           Valhalla               2:41.82   2 
        36.772 (36.772)  1:16.996 (40.224)  2:01.051 (44.055)  2:41.820 (40.770)
 37  3071 Croft, Joe             Newfield-Cen           2:44.51   2 
        36.560 (36.560)  1:15.836 (39.276)  2:00.190 (44.355)  2:44.506 (44.316)
 38   831 Jordaens, Justin       Fordham Prep           2:44.89   3 
        39.595 (39.595)  1:21.993 (42.398)  2:07.520 (45.528)  2:44.881 (37.361)
 39  2755 Mcginley, Andrew       Washington T           2:45.27   3 
        40.940 (40.940)  1:23.336 (42.396)  2:07.325 (43.990)  2:45.267 (37.942)
 40   845 Melly, John            Fordham Prep           2:45.36   3 
        38.426 (38.426)  1:21.596 (43.170)  2:06.508 (44.913)  2:45.356 (38.848)
 41  1173 Dineen, Kevin          Holy Ghost P           2:45.43   3 
        36.599 (36.599)  1:16.039 (39.440)  2:00.353 (44.315)  2:45.427 (45.075)
 42   841 Mchale, Finnian        Fordham Prep           2:46.49   3 
        38.898 (38.898)  1:21.943 (43.045)  2:06.947 (45.005)  2:46.488 (39.541)
 43   930 Harobin, Davis         Germantown A           2:49.52   3 
        41.483 (41.483)  1:24.494 (43.012)  2:08.433 (43.939)  2:49.518 (41.085)
 44  3072 Reyes, Nick            Newfield-Cen           2:51.40   3 
        37.573 (37.573)  1:18.444 (40.871)  2:04.875 (46.432)  2:51.396 (46.521)
 45   363 Bufan, Vincent         Cardinal Spe           2:54.75   2 
        37.033 (37.033)  1:17.758 (40.726)  2:06.578 (48.821)  2:54.746 (48.168)
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:27.76  12/29/2014  Nykoya Barnes, Port Richmond              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2237 Thomas, Taylor         Saint Basil            2:27.89   1 
        34.089 (34.089)  1:11.137 (37.048)  1:50.391 (39.255)  2:27.886 (37.495)
  2  2517 McLean, Caitlin        The Ursuline           2:28.98   1 
        34.575 (34.575)  1:13.256 (38.681)  1:52.267 (39.011)  2:28.976 (36.710)
  3   738 White, Lailah          Fashion Indu           2:29.63   1 
        33.907 (33.907)  1:11.953 (38.047)  1:51.454 (39.501)  2:29.623 (38.170)
  4   491 Williams, Janelle      Cheltenham             2:31.58   1 
        34.267 (34.267)  1:11.668 (37.402)  1:51.192 (39.524)  2:31.574 (40.382)
  5  1194 Duffy, Cara            Island Trees           2:32.39   1 
        34.540 (34.540)  1:12.337 (37.798)  1:51.622 (39.285)  2:32.382 (40.760)
  6   927 Murgia, Gianna         Germantown A           2:37.09   1 
        33.266 (33.266)  1:12.833 (39.567)  1:54.973 (42.141)  2:37.082 (42.109)
  7   452 Shewbrooks, Elizab     Central Buck           2:37.53   1 
        35.004 (35.004)  1:14.136 (39.132)  1:56.936 (42.801)  2:37.525 (40.590)
  8   419 Brophy, Mckenna        Central Buck           2:38.01   1 
        33.820 (33.820)  1:13.582 (39.763)  1:55.182 (41.600)  2:38.007 (42.826)
  9  1485 Hayes, Rose            Mercy                  2:39.27   2 
        37.173 (37.173)  1:14.903 (37.730)  1:55.706 (40.804)  2:39.268 (43.563)
 10   484 Ojukwu, Chinyelu       Cheltenham             2:43.89   1 
        35.075 (35.075)  1:14.824 (39.749)  1:58.475 (43.652)  2:43.888 (45.413)
 11  1852 Engelbracht, Ryann     Ossining Sen           2:45.91   3 
        39.750 (39.750)  1:23.039 (43.290)  2:07.715 (44.677)  2:45.902 (38.187)
 12  1944 Beachman, Jordan       Pemberton To           2:47.78   3 
        39.112 (39.112)  1:21.526 (42.415)  2:07.199 (45.674)  2:47.772 (40.573)
 13  1083 Webb, Lindsey          Hempstead              2:48.44   1 
        34.973 (34.973)  1:13.703 (38.731)  2:00.971 (47.268)  2:48.436 (47.465)
 14   976 Bedoya, Sara           Great Neck S           2:50.43   3 
        40.660 (40.660)  1:23.443 (42.783)  2:09.174 (45.732)  2:50.422 (41.248)
 15  1846 Abramovich, Julian     Ossining Sen           2:50.63   3 
        39.872 (39.872)  1:23.003 (43.131)  2:06.952 (43.949)  2:50.628 (43.677)
 16  2723 Schrader, Hannah       Washington T           2:51.83   2 
        41.256 (41.256)  1:25.333 (44.078)  2:11.575 (46.243)  2:51.824 (40.250)
 17  1909 Savattere, Nicolet     Patchogue-Me           2:51.88   3 
        40.584 (40.584)  1:24.097 (43.514)  2:08.603 (44.507)  2:51.874 (43.271)
 18  1779 DeFilippis, Ja'len     North Babylo           2:51.93   2 
        42.869 (42.869)  1:28.436 (45.568)  2:12.260 (43.824)  2:51.927 (39.667)
 19   454 Stewart, Brooke        Central Buck           2:52.36   1 
        35.503 (35.503)  1:16.742 (41.240)  2:03.761 (47.019)  2:52.358 (48.598)
 20   943 McKenna, Kirsten       Goshen Centr           2:52.67   3 
        37.760 (37.760)  1:20.588 (42.828)  2:07.224 (46.637)  2:52.664 (45.440)
 21   949 Schaumberg, Meagha     Goshen Centr           2:53.26   3 
        37.837 (37.837)  1:20.796 (42.959)  2:07.735 (46.940)  2:53.253 (45.519)
 22  1787 Madsen, Sara           North Babylo           2:53.49   2 
        42.889 (42.889)  1:28.384 (45.495)  2:12.283 (43.899)  2:53.486 (41.204)
 23  2803 Rogler, Isabella       West Islip             2:54.39   1 
        37.661 (37.661)  1:19.776 (42.115)  2:06.603 (46.827)  2:54.382 (47.779)
 24  2592 Lileika, Gwenyth       Valhalla               2:54.67   2 
        41.967 (41.967)  1:26.838 (44.871)  2:13.019 (46.182)  2:54.666 (41.648)
 25  1898 Hofer, Olivia          Patchogue-Me           2:58.98   2 
        42.502 (42.502)  1:27.328 (44.827)  2:14.249 (46.921)  2:58.973 (44.724)
 26  2087 Barden, Niya           Rahway                 3:00.53   2 
        43.097 (43.097)  1:29.064 (45.968)  2:17.818 (48.754)  3:00.521 (42.703)
 27   438 Macri, Irene           Central Buck           3:00.80   2 
        41.449 (41.449)  1:26.556 (45.108)  2:14.588 (48.032)  3:00.793 (46.206)
 28  1484 Hayes, Grace           Mercy                  3:03.97   2 
        42.581 (42.581)  1:28.880 (46.300)  2:17.291 (48.411)  3:03.963 (46.672)
 29  1901 Marullo, Nicole        Patchogue-Me           3:05.79   2 
        42.203 (42.203)  1:27.986 (45.784)  2:16.463 (48.477)  3:05.786 (49.324)
 30  1800 Williams, Julia        North Babylo           3:07.72   2 
        43.126 (43.126)  1:30.744 (47.619)  2:21.006 (50.263)  3:07.720 (46.715)
 31  1232 Dwyer, Ann             John S. Burk           3:09.43   3 
        41.034 (41.034)  1:25.273 (44.240)  2:15.355 (50.083)  3:09.428 (54.073)
 32  2580 Bendlin, Mia           Valhalla               3:14.45   2 
        43.222 (43.222)  1:30.471 (47.250)  2:21.177 (50.707)  3:14.448 (53.271)
 33  3033 Gonzalez, Stephani     Young Women'           3:14.66   3 
        41.688 (41.688)  1:27.206 (45.518)  2:20.128 (52.922)  3:14.660 (54.533)
 34  1231 DiPaul, Grace          John S. Burk           3:16.03   3 
        42.893 (42.893)  1:31.210 (48.318)  2:26.277 (55.067)  3:16.023 (49.747)
 35  2590 Henry, Mary            Valhalla               3:20.09   2 
        42.458 (42.458)  1:30.429 (47.971)  2:24.864 (54.435)  3:20.090 (55.227)
 36  1903 Moreano, Beancly       Patchogue-Me           3:28.14   3 
        43.057 (43.057)  1:33.669 (50.612)  2:32.414 (58.746)  3:28.137 (55.724)
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.48  12/29/2015  Jonathan Salinardo, Columbia NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2735 chu, evan              Washington T           2:08.75   1 
        31.275 (31.275)  1:04.090 (32.816)  1:36.998 (32.908)  2:08.741 (31.744)
  2  1190 Halbhuber, Fred        Hunter Colle           2:08.99   1 
        31.577 (31.577)  1:04.598 (33.022)  1:37.289 (32.691)  2:08.985 (31.696)
  3  2738 Dearing, Erick         Washington T           2:09.32   1 
        31.785 (31.785)  1:04.877 (33.092)  1:37.858 (32.982)  2:09.318 (31.460)
  4  3070 Smith, Shammond        Western Bran           2:09.36   3 
        30.618 (30.618)  1:02.777 (32.160)  1:36.833 (34.056)  2:09.354 (32.522)
  5  2121 Dias, Christopher      Rahway                 2:10.20   1 
        31.420 (31.420)  1:04.251 (32.831)  1:37.965 (33.714)  2:10.197 (32.232)
  6   493 Cornelison, Jason      Cheltenham             2:10.86   1 
        31.630 (31.630)  1:04.757 (33.127)  1:38.328 (33.572)  2:10.853 (32.526)
  7  1171 Spencer, William       Highland Spr           2:12.03   3 
        31.300 (31.300)  1:04.724 (33.424)  1:39.741 (35.018)  2:12.022 (32.281)
  8  2836 Cherry, Allen          Western Bran           2:12.31   3 
        32.061 (32.061)  1:05.459 (33.399)  1:39.717 (34.258)  2:12.303 (32.586)
  9  1736 Chen, Leo              Newfield-Cen           2:12.64   1 
        32.482 (32.482)  1:05.864 (33.383)  1:39.489 (33.625)  2:12.632 (33.144)
 10  1885 Victoria, Kevin        Ossining Sen           2:14.02   3 
        32.047 (32.047)  1:05.680 (33.633)  1:40.378 (34.698)  2:14.015 (33.638)
 11  2554 Castillo, Alexis       Union City             2:15.58   3 
        32.476 (32.476)  1:06.851 (34.375)  1:41.526 (34.676)  2:15.579 (34.053)
 12   932 Ritz, Daniel           Germantown A           2:16.09   1 
        32.257 (32.257)  1:06.752 (34.495)  1:41.614 (34.863)  2:16.089 (34.475)
 13  2642 Melkun, Jonathan       W T Clarke             2:16.86   1 
        33.577 (33.577)  1:07.713 (34.137)  1:43.400 (35.688)  2:16.856 (33.456)
 14   810 Deneny, Terence        Fordham Prep           2:16.88   1 
        31.918 (31.918)  1:06.191 (34.273)  1:42.751 (36.561)  2:16.875 (34.124)
 15  1746 Ramirez, Leonardo      Newfield-Cen           2:17.25   1 
        32.831 (32.831)  1:07.348 (34.517)  1:42.530 (35.183)  2:17.249 (34.719)
 16  1877 Nyoni, Tendai          Ossining Sen           2:17.75   3 
        32.437 (32.437)  1:05.540 (33.104)  1:40.980 (35.440)  2:17.750 (36.771)
 17   776 Rollins, Tehj          Ferris                 2:17.78   1 
        32.053 (32.053)  1:06.258 (34.205)  1:41.932 (35.675)  2:17.772 (35.840)
 18  2140 Simmons, Roman         Rahway                 2:18.23   1 
        32.146 (32.146)  1:06.363 (34.217)  1:43.094 (36.731)  2:18.228 (35.135)
 19  2272 Kelly, Thomas          Shenendehowa           2:18.94   2 
        33.412 (33.412)  1:09.736 (36.324)  1:47.108 (37.373)  2:18.932 (31.824)
 20  2566 Ocasio, Adam           Union City             2:21.69   3 
        32.297 (32.297)  1:07.282 (34.985)  1:43.958 (36.676)  2:21.683 (37.725)
 21  2888 Sheehan, Comeragh      Westhampton            2:21.89   1 
        32.413 (32.413)  1:08.040 (35.628)  1:45.234 (37.194)  2:21.885 (36.652)
 22  2775 Wall, Aiden            Washington T           2:24.64   2 
        32.608 (32.608)  1:08.098 (35.491)  1:48.205 (40.107)  2:24.631 (36.427)
 23  1579 Pereira, Ygor          Mt Vernon              2:24.76   2 
        33.122 (33.122)  1:09.551 (36.429)  1:48.564 (39.013)  2:24.758 (36.195)
 24  1743 Mazzella, Alexande     Newfield-Cen           2:25.19   2 
        34.514 (34.514)  1:11.445 (36.932)  1:50.014 (38.569)  2:25.181 (35.168)
 25  2615 Ferrante, Brandon      Valhalla               2:25.47   3 
        34.315 (34.315)  1:10.281 (35.966)  1:49.547 (39.266)  2:25.469 (35.923)
 26   470 Williams, Christop     Cesar Chavez           2:27.10   3 
        33.539 (33.539)  1:09.552 (36.013)  1:50.014 (40.462)  2:27.092 (37.079)
 27  1744 McMurray, Connor       Newfield-Cen           2:27.15   1 
        33.922 (33.922)  1:09.989 (36.068)  1:49.272 (39.283)  2:27.144 (37.873)
 28  2652 Ya, Kyaw Zay           W T Clarke             2:27.25   3 
        33.758 (33.758)  1:10.031 (36.273)  1:50.071 (40.041)  2:27.250 (37.180)
 29  2614 Felice, Christophe     Valhalla               2:31.45   3 
        34.214 (34.214)  1:10.564 (36.351)  1:50.418 (39.854)  2:31.445 (41.028)
 30  2736 Conte, Vincent         Washington T           2:32.86   2 
        36.549 (36.549)  1:16.596 (40.047)  1:57.071 (40.476)  2:32.860 (35.789)
 31   375 Montoya, Cayden        Cardinal Spe           2:33.65   2 
        35.306 (35.306)  1:13.694 (38.389)  1:53.881 (40.187)  2:33.649 (39.768)
 32  2733 Caserta, Nicholas      Washington T           2:34.08   2 
        36.521 (36.521)  1:15.542 (39.021)  1:53.841 (38.300)  2:34.078 (40.237)
 33  2644 Pierre, Jardineau      W T Clarke             2:34.76   3 
        32.706 (32.706)  1:09.838 (37.132)  1:51.059 (41.221)  2:34.758 (43.700)
 34   248 Baptiste, Christop     Boys & Girls           2:34.78   3 
        32.179 (32.179)  1:07.326 (35.148)  1:50.965 (43.639)  2:34.777 (43.813)
 35  1739 Huston, Ryan           Newfield-Cen           2:35.29   2 
        35.657 (35.657)  1:15.968 (40.312)  1:58.257 (42.289)  2:35.288 (37.031)
 36  1567 Cervantes, Aldo        Mt Vernon              2:35.57   2 
        34.092 (34.092)  1:13.930 (39.839)  1:56.092 (42.163)  2:35.563 (39.471)
 37  1252 Wojciechawski, Eth     John S. Burk           2:38.14   2 
        35.772 (35.772)  1:15.953 (40.181)  2:00.815 (44.863)  2:38.139 (37.325)
 38  2873 Brinsmaide, Nick       Westhampton            2:39.23   3 
        34.718 (34.718)  1:13.508 (38.791)  1:57.836 (44.328)  2:39.227 (41.392)
 39  2852 Parsell, Joseph        Western Bran           2:39.69   3 
        34.818 (34.818)  1:15.540 (40.722)  1:58.898 (43.359)  2:39.684 (40.786)
 40  2640 Ji, William            W T Clarke             2:39.91   3 
        34.987 (34.987)  1:13.757 (38.771)  1:58.023 (44.267)  2:39.909 (41.886)
 41   771 Mahmood, Aman          Ferris                 2:41.02   2 
        36.803 (36.803)  1:16.926 (40.124)  1:58.020 (41.094)  2:41.018 (42.999)
 42  1735 Babstock, Andrew       Newfield-Cen           2:43.37   2 
        36.378 (36.378)  1:16.549 (40.172)  2:00.222 (43.674)  2:43.370 (43.148)
 43  1599 Morris, Treyvaugn      Nazareth Reg           2:49.44   2 
        35.597 (35.597)  1:16.243 (40.646)  2:01.110 (44.867)  2:49.437 (48.328)
 --  1515 Rosa, Shawn            Middletown (                DQ   2  Cut in early
        29.328 (29.328)  1:04.568 (35.240)  1:44.289 (39.721)  2:22.146 (37.858)
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.07  12/29/2015  Alexandra Kitchell, Springside CHA PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   431 Hutchinson, Kierna     Central Buck           2:30.15   1 
        36.343 (36.343)  1:14.934 (38.591)  1:53.152 (38.219)  2:30.147 (36.995)
  2  2519 Sheahan, Lily          The Ursuline           2:31.73   1 
        38.072 (38.072)  1:15.758 (37.687)  1:54.174 (38.417)  2:31.724 (37.550)
  3   424 Eder, Claudia          Central Buck           2:33.87   1 
        37.929 (37.929)  1:16.555 (38.626)  1:56.120 (39.566)  2:33.870 (37.750)
  4  2790 Horan, Shannon         West Islip             2:34.40   1 
        37.502 (37.502)  1:16.213 (38.711)  1:56.504 (40.292)  2:34.392 (37.888)
  5   573 DeYulio, Kaitlyn       Commack                2:37.17   1 
        37.350 (37.350)  1:17.163 (39.813)  1:57.782 (40.620)  2:37.164 (39.383)
  6   574 Horz, Julianna         Commack                2:37.64   1 
        37.898 (37.898)  1:18.004 (40.107)  1:59.180 (41.176)  2:37.632 (38.452)
  7   418 Billingsley, Camer     Central Buck           2:38.73   1 
        37.911 (37.911)  1:17.687 (39.776)  1:59.271 (41.584)  2:38.722 (39.452)
  8  2092 Fernandez, Victori     Rahway                 2:41.08   1 
        38.273 (38.273)  1:17.690 (39.418)  1:58.601 (40.911)  2:41.072 (42.472)
  9   579 Rinaldi, Gianna        Commack                2:41.64   1 
        37.836 (37.836)  1:17.892 (40.057)  2:00.186 (42.294)  2:41.631 (41.445)
 10   450 Seguine, Campbell      Central Buck           2:43.15   2 
        39.634 (39.634)  1:22.179 (42.546)  2:05.140 (42.961)  2:43.147 (38.008)
 11  1859 MacDonald, Jacalyn     Ossining Sen           2:43.53   3 
        37.652 (37.652)  1:21.150 (43.498)  2:03.771 (42.622)  2:43.524 (39.753)
 12  2865 Skirpan, Annie         Western Wayn           2:43.70   1 
        38.022 (38.022)  1:18.023 (40.002)  2:01.939 (43.916)  2:43.698 (41.759)
 13   664 Shute, Sydney          Deptford Tow           2:44.01   1 
        38.158 (38.158)  1:18.252 (40.095)  2:01.615 (43.363)  2:44.010 (42.396)
 14  1051 Murray, Michelle       Harborfields           2:44.06   1 
        37.659 (37.659)  1:17.468 (39.809)  2:00.477 (43.009)  2:44.058 (43.582)
 15  3029 Callender, Aleah       Young Women'           2:44.39   2 
        38.821 (38.821)  1:19.194 (40.373)  2:02.315 (43.121)  2:44.382 (42.068)
 16  2801 Paulsen, Leanna        West Islip             2:44.95   2 
        38.384 (38.384)  1:20.705 (42.322)  2:04.462 (43.758)  2:44.945 (40.483)
 17  2227 Smith, Maeve           Sacred Heart           2:46.05   2 
        37.860 (37.860)  1:18.200 (40.341)  2:01.435 (43.235)  2:46.048 (44.613)
 18  1607 Fusco, Nicole          New Providen           2:47.58   2 
        40.961 (40.961)  1:23.611 (42.651)  2:07.514 (43.904)  2:47.571 (40.057)
 19  1862 Piccirillo-Stosser     Ossining Sen           2:50.62   3 
        38.807 (38.807)  1:22.286 (43.479)  2:07.493 (45.208)  2:50.612 (43.120)
 20   204 Horribin, Tatyana      Benedictine            2:51.13   2 
        39.210 (39.210)  1:21.423 (42.213)  2:06.003 (44.581)  2:51.130 (45.127)
 21   208 Moran, Christina       Benedictine            2:51.14   2 
        41.194 (41.194)  1:23.561 (42.368)  2:07.835 (44.274)  2:51.137 (43.302)
 22  1855 Gunn, Mia              Ossining Sen           2:51.19   3 
        39.057 (39.057)  1:22.735 (43.679)  2:08.092 (45.358)  2:51.187 (43.096)
 23  1894 Codispoti, Ashley      Patchogue-Me           2:54.15   2 
        38.034 (38.034)  1:20.622 (42.588)  2:08.007 (47.385)  2:54.143 (46.137)
 24  1487 Leslie, Madison        Mercy                  2:54.50   3 
        39.518 (39.518)  1:23.150 (43.632)  2:10.380 (47.231)  2:54.498 (44.118)
 25  2545 Parani, Olivia         Union City             2:55.63   3 
        39.905 (39.905)  1:24.259 (44.354)  2:12.094 (47.835)  2:55.625 (43.531)
 26  1273 O'Leary, Melissa       Kings Park             2:55.80   2 
        39.435 (39.435)  1:23.933 (44.498)  2:12.586 (48.653)  2:55.795 (43.210)
 27  3030 Coleman, Aniya         Young Women'           2:56.15   2 
        40.113 (40.113)  1:23.299 (43.186)  2:10.295 (46.996)  2:56.144 (45.849)
 28  2781 Capece, Danielle       West Islip             2:56.21   2 
        41.344 (41.344)  1:24.878 (43.534)  2:11.240 (46.363)  2:56.210 (44.970)
 29  1268 Lehman, Jenna          Kings Park             2:56.38   2 
        38.795 (38.795)  1:22.109 (43.315)  2:10.611 (48.502)  2:56.372 (45.762)
 30  1863 Stein, Anne            Ossining Sen           2:57.96   3 
        39.484 (39.484)  1:23.908 (44.425)  2:12.437 (48.529)  2:57.953 (45.516)
 31   429 Hayes, Anna            Central Buck           2:58.41   2 
        40.291 (40.291)  1:25.687 (45.396)  2:13.108 (47.421)  2:58.408 (45.300)
 32   980 Lee, Emily             Great Neck S           2:58.50   3 
        38.696 (38.696)  1:22.704 (44.008)  2:10.883 (48.179)  2:58.493 (47.610)
 33  1155 Williams, Taylor       Henry E. Lac           2:58.56   3 
        38.467 (38.467)  1:23.499 (45.032)  2:14.442 (50.944)  2:58.560 (44.118)
 34  2862 Hutchinson, Victor     Western Wayn           2:58.62   2 
        40.476 (40.476)  1:24.038 (43.562)  2:11.609 (47.571)  2:58.618 (47.010)
 35  1785 Lewis, Ramona          North Babylo           2:59.16   3 
        39.606 (39.606)  1:23.670 (44.065)  2:11.422 (47.752)  2:59.155 (47.734)
 36   758 Rivera, Nathalia       Ferris                 2:59.45   3 
        40.980 (40.980)  1:25.403 (44.423)  2:13.324 (47.922)  2:59.450 (46.126)
 37  2711 Howard, Kylie          Washington T           3:07.02   3 
        39.406 (39.406)  1:24.177 (44.771)  2:18.057 (53.881)  3:07.014 (48.957)
 38  2536 Giron, Nicole          Union City             3:07.61   3 
        41.761 (41.761)  1:28.008 (46.248)  2:18.807 (50.799)  3:07.602 (48.796)
 39  1857 Illescas, Joseline     Ossining Sen           3:09.70   3 
        37.716 (37.716)  1:23.308 (45.592)  2:16.022 (52.714)  3:09.694 (53.673)
 40  2800 Padilla, Jocelyn       West Islip             3:15.37   2 
        44.789 (44.789)  1:33.963 (49.175)  2:26.388 (52.426)  3:15.368 (48.980)
 41  1925 Isaac, TA Jauna        Paul Robeson           3:16.54   2 
        41.717 (41.717)  1:29.546 (47.830)  2:23.915 (54.369)  3:16.534 (52.619)
 42  2605 Weiss, Astrid          Valhalla               3:25.26   3 
        41.857 (41.857)  1:31.933 (50.076)  2:28.444 (56.512)  3:25.259 (56.816)
 43  2606 Zarate, Ximena         Valhalla               3:26.97   3 
        45.364 (45.364)  1:36.005 (50.642)  2:30.910 (54.905)  3:26.961 (56.052)
 44  2603 Tomasoulo, Juliet      Valhalla               3:42.88   3 
           45.422 (45.422)          1:39.024 (53.602)        2:43.605 (1:04.582)
         3:42.875 (59.271)
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.79  12/29/2015  Michael Miller, Christopher Columbus        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   571 Stevens Long, Trav     Clara Barton             23.00#  1 
  2   467 Banks-Rose, Trelee     Cesar Chavez             24.71   2 
  3   243 John, Jaylin           Bishop Lough             25.17   1 
  4  1597 Mc. Duffie, Justin     Nazareth Reg             25.34   5 
  5   908 Budhu, Justin          Freeport                 25.36   4 
  6  1812 Berger, David          Norwich                  25.38   2 
  7  2479 Boakye, Sonny          Taft Educati             25.42   5 
  8  1032 Selesnick, Emilio      Hamilton Nor             25.48   8 
  9  2626 Thelliyanka, Steve     Valhalla                 25.56   4 
 10  3059 Jupp, Simon            Ridgefield               25.66   6 
 11  2856 Stratton, Bryant       Western Bran             25.75   4 
 12   669 Clement, Donovan       Deptford Tow             26.00   4 
 13  2633 Campagnuolo, Nick      W T Clarke               26.28   4 
 14   907 Brown, Oscar           Freeport                 26.29   5 
 15  2766 Shippy, Antwon         Washington T             26.57   2 
 16  1571 Daley, Shawn           Mt Vernon                26.62   8 
 17   781 Turner, Justice        Ferris                   26.70   1  26.691
 18  2255 Bean, Evan             Shenendehowa             26.70   3  26.694
 19  1026 Louis-Jean, Cory       Hamilton Nor             26.89   8 
 20  1210 Sellitto, Matt         Island Trees             27.04   2 
 21  1740 Ingraselino, Rober     Newfield-Cen             27.21   8 
 22  1883 Spedaliere, Dylan      Ossining Sen             27.33   2 
 23   289 Hodges, Latrell        Brooklyn Hig             27.43   7 
 24   918 James, Christopher     Freeport                 27.46   2 
 25  2066 Scopino, Luke          Pleasantvill             27.55   3 
 26   962 Mullane, Logan         Goshen Centr             27.66   4 
 27  2442 Davis, Tyshon          Success Acad             27.75   1 
 28   863 Romero, Kristian       Fordham Prep             27.78   8 
 29  1870 Javier, Kenlord        Ossining Sen             28.19   6 
 30  2267 Goldman, Nick          Shenendehowa             28.31   7 
 31   830 Jones, Joseph          Fordham Prep             28.45   8 
 32  2770 Spain, Brandon         Washington T             28.81   3 
 33  2878 Jordan, Sean           Westhampton              29.15   3 
 34   901 Reyes Reynoso, Oni     Franklin K L             29.19   1 
 35   254 Julien, Mylz           Boys & Girls             29.39   7 
 36  2638 Hsu, Alvin             W T Clarke               29.52   5 
 37  1873 Marrero, Gregory       Ossining Sen             29.80   3 
 38   852 Ogando, Steven         Fordham Prep             29.83   7 
 39  2763 Rivera, Dylan          Washington T             30.09   3 
 40  2634 Chau, Ethan            W T Clarke               30.17   5 
 41  1741 Manzolilo, Michael     Newfield-Cen             30.19   5 
 42  1747 Rivera sales, Melv     Newfield-Cen             30.80   6 
 43   772 Medrano, Angel         Ferris                   30.84   7 
 44   804 Coogan, Colin          Fordham Prep             31.02   7 
 45  2278 McLaughlin, Joey       Shenendehowa             31.32   6 
 46  2632 Alakkadan, Aaron       W T Clarke               31.65   6 
 47   849 O'Byrne, Daniel        Fordham Prep             33.52   6 
 --  2746 Greene, Jayden         Washington T                DQ   1  Ran in line #5
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.88  12/29/2015  Iantha Wright, St John's Prep               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2477 Nicely, Otavia         Taft Educati             26.37   1 
  2  2432 Bailey, Ronne          Success Acad             27.06   4 
  3  1149 Desir, Daynah          Henry E. Lac             27.21   2 
  4   463 Hadley, Lauren         Cesar Chavez             28.08   9 
  5  2924 Marin, Anesia          William E Gr             28.12   1 
  6  1786 Love, Cherish          North Babylo             28.14   1 
  7  2436 King, Tyra             Success Acad             28.61   2 
  8  2435 Jessop, Tahira         Success Acad             28.83   3 
  9  1193 Cunningham, Meliss     Island Trees             28.88   1 
 10  1934 Wilson, Zaida          Paul Robeson             29.03   9 
 11  2723 Schrader, Hannah       Washington T             29.07   7 
 12  2459 Clea, Raquel           Susquehanna              29.32   9 
 13   284 Crum Ewing, Courte     Brooklyn Hig             29.73  10 
 14  2356 McMichael, Shantay     Spring Creek             29.74   8 
 15  1848 Boozang-Hill, Moll     Ossining Sen             29.75  10 
 16  3032 Gilbert, Ianna         Young Women'             29.92   4 
 17   460 Zelinsky, Jillian      Central Buck             29.94   7 
 18  1955 Mitchell, Jaidah       Pemberton To             29.98   5 
 19  2094 Hill, Ka'Rynn          Rahway                   30.00   2 
 20  1083 Webb, Lindsey          Hempstead                30.15   5 
 21  3031 Estime, Noldy          Young Women'             30.17   5 
 22  1865 Thompson, Juliana      Ossining Sen             30.21   9 
 23  2709 Freeman, Indya         Washington T             30.26   6 
 24  2475 Etong ntonga, Mari     Taft Educati             30.43   6  30.424
 25  1008 Sandoval, Mia          Hamilton Nor             30.43  10  30.429
 26  1004 Mulrine, Kayla         Hamilton Nor             30.63  10 
 27  1609 Marzynski, Kaylee      New Providen             30.96   6 
 28   660 Grace, Tanjsea         Deptford Tow             30.97   5 
 29  1605 Carriero, Ava          New Providen             31.01   8 
 30   745 Grutman, Maya          Ferris                   31.04   3  31.034
 31  2728 Wilkins, Miyearan      Washington T             31.04   6  31.036
 32  1611 Salazar, Paola         New Providen             31.06   7 
 33  1230 Benzinger, Makaila     John S. Burk             31.14   1 
 34   938 Blanton, Emma          Goshen Centr             31.24   4 
 35  1485 Hayes, Rose            Mercy                    31.29   3 
 36  2476 Grant, Aaliyah         Taft Educati             31.31   2 
 37  1783 Jackson, Aliscia       North Babylo             31.36   8 
 38   596 DeSharnais, Ava        Cornwall Cen             31.56   1 
 39  3035 Parisien, Callysta     Young Women'             31.65   5 
 40  1758 Trujillo, Emilitza     Norristown A             31.69   7 
 41   425 Edmond, Trinity        Central Buck             31.70   7 
 42   465 Legette, Shaimeere     Cesar Chavez             32.23   8 
 43  2720 Rodgers, Kaitlynn      Washington T             32.36   2 
 44  1856 Ibarra, Ellen          Ossining Sen             32.38  10 
 45   603 Franco, Claudine       Cornwall Cen             32.39   3 
 46  1238 Renelt, Miranda        John S. Burk             32.78   2 
 47   948 Romero, Denise         Goshen Centr             32.81   3 
 48  1910 Sophie, Fischetti      Patchogue-Me             32.87   4  32.861
 49  2802 Prybyzerski, Danie     West Islip               32.87   8  32.870
 50  2782 Chavez, Gabriella      West Islip               33.06   9 
 51  1606 Everton, Devon         New Providen             33.23   7 
 52  2724 Spearman, Ziyana       Washington T             34.03   3 
 53   345 Herasme, Sidney        Cardinal Spe             35.12   4 
 54   349 Kumar, Alyssa          Cardinal Spe             35.36   5 
 55  1484 Hayes, Grace           Mercy                    36.60   4 
 56   353 Tyler, Marilyn         Cardinal Spe             36.81   6 
 57  1069 Sarfaty, Catherine     Hastings                 38.53   6 
 58   762 Zayas, Kaylin          Ferris                   40.51   9 
 59   756 Picket, Arlene         Ferris                   41.34   8 
 
Event 7  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.51  12/29/2015  Shaheem Hunter, Boys & Girls                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2850 Page II, Alfrande      Western Bran             23.23#  8  23.222
  2  1169 Midgett, Keyonte       Highland Spr             23.23#  4  23.228
  3  2137 Polynice, Marvin       Rahway                   23.47#  8 
  4  1170 Smith, Rayquan         Highland Spr             23.50#  3 
  5  1598 Morgan, Andre          Nazareth Reg             23.62   1 
  6  2853 Perkerson, Darian      Western Bran             23.74   9 
  7  1088 Koroma, Amara          Hempstead                23.81   2 
  8  2857 Stratton, Bryce        Western Bran             23.89  10 
  9  1941 Melhado, Malik         Paul Robeson             23.90   1 
 10   220 Alleyne, Shaquan       Benjamin Ban             23.91   6 
 11  1586 Seide, Spencer         Mt Vernon                23.92   2 
 12   335 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Cardinal Hay             23.95   1 
 13  2485 Maronie, Kenann        Taft Educati             23.96   2 
 14  2481 Daley, Danailey        Taft Educati             24.07   1 
 15   903 Romain, Reggy          Franklin K L             24.34   1 
 16  1814 Conant, Eric           Norwich                  24.36   5 
 17   468 Bryant, Joshua         Cesar Chavez             24.38  15 
 18   228 Smart, Jamore          Benjamin Ban             24.39   6 
 19   222 Collins, Michael       Benjamin Ban             24.55   7  24.550
 19   681 Sanders, Javon         Deptford Tow             24.55   9  24.550
 21   683 Smith, Kh'ion          Deptford Tow             24.60   4 
 22   919 Lescouflair, Justi     Freeport                 24.62   2 
 23   684 Smith, Naseem          Deptford Tow             24.71   5 
 24  1204 Imbro, Richard         Island Trees             24.76   5 
 25   795 Burch, Ali             Fordham Prep             24.81   3 
 26  1937 Gitte, Brandon Ale     Paul Robeson             24.87   1 
 27   226 Quami, Curtis Rodr     Benjamin Ban             25.06   5 
 28   223 Douglas, Aman          Benjamin Ban             25.10   7 
 29  2145 Wright, Andrew         Rahway                   25.20   8 
 30  2838 Epps, Amir             Western Bran             25.24   9 
 31  2946 Capps, Dinonn          Willingboro              25.33   6 
 32  1742 Maureli, Mark          Newfield-Cen             25.37   5 
 33  1502 Brownridge, Cecil      Middletown (             25.44   8 
 34  2570 Rijo, Omar             Union City               25.46   3 
 35  1771 Walsh, Jonah           Norristown A             25.50   3 
 36  2362 Grant, Romario         Spring Creek             25.59   6 
 37  2759 Peters, Ethan          Washington T             25.67  14 
 38   872 Thomas Jr., Steven     Fordham Prep             25.79   2 
 39  1619 Gao, William           New Providen             25.85   9 
 40  1017 Angelucci, Christi     Hamilton Nor             25.86   3 
 41  1618 Cardone, Michael       New Providen             25.96  10 
 42   968 Pinto, Ryan            Goshen Centr             25.97   6 
 43   378 Ohams, Walter          Cardinal Spe             26.01   4  26.005
 44  2041 Peeler, Marcus         Pleasantvill             26.01  14  26.008
 45   116 Fields, Joshua         Amityville M             26.02   8 
 46  2743 Flood, Ken             Washington T             26.08  11 
 47   249 Brown, Quallan         Boys & Girls             26.15  10  26.143
 48  2363 Moore, Jordan          Spring Creek             26.15   7  26.148
 49  1871 Jefferson, Noah        Ossining Sen             26.25  12 
 50  1816 Heath, James           Norwich                  26.30  15  26.293
 51  1738 Grant, Jared           Newfield-Cen             26.30   4  26.294
 52   120 Jean-Bart, Gabriel     Amityville M             26.62   8 
 53  1515 Rosa, Shawn            Middletown (             26.65   9 
 54  1622 Kubas, Jonathan        New Providen             26.73  10 
 55  1209 Ragusa, Rob            Island Trees             26.75   7 
 56  2773 Trombetta, Anthony     Washington T             26.85  13 
 57  3022 Morales, Teddy         Yonkers Publ             26.92  15 
 58   797 Castillo, Brandon      Fordham Prep             26.93   7 
 59  2742 Figueroa, Nikolas      Washington T             27.04  12 
 60  2445 Overton, Taequon       Success Acad             27.23  13 
 61  1568 Cleary, Solomon        Mt Vernon                27.27   2 
 62  1565 Bowen, Jadin           Mt Vernon                27.31   4 
 63  2950 Dixon, Caraton         Willingboro              27.35  14 
 64   862 Rodriguez, Alex        Fordham Prep             27.37  10 
 65  2754 Mason, Stephon         Washington T             27.46   6 
 66  1878 Petluck, Thomas        Ossining Sen             27.48  13 
 67  2364 Spencer, Tyrell        Spring Creek             27.75   7 
 68   817 Fodero, Ryan           Fordham Prep             27.97  11 
 69  2732 Carter, Grant          Washington T             28.11   4 
 70  2650 Stewart, David         W T Clarke               28.21  11 
 71   855 O'Sullivan, Sean       Fordham Prep             28.62  12 
 72   834 Koutsoubis, Christ     Fordham Prep             28.76  13 
 73   803 Collings, Montynal     Fordham Prep             29.31  14 
 74   251 George, Malcolm        Boys & Girls             29.38  11 
 75  1576 Mendez, Joshua         Mt Vernon                29.44   3 
 76  1599 Morris, Treyvaugn      Nazareth Reg             29.46  11 
 77  2852 Parsell, Joseph        Western Bran             29.48  11 
 78   256 Roberts, Kami          Boys & Girls             29.53   9 
 79  2752 Lynn, Shawn            Washington T             29.60  15 
 80   800 Cevallos, Franklin     Fordham Prep             29.62  12 
 81  2744 Franklin, Peter        Washington T             29.70  12 
 82  1564 Boothe, Kadeem         Mt Vernon                29.76   5 
 83  2636 Ha, Kevin              W T Clarke               30.40  12 
 84   816 Feliz, Miguel          Fordham Prep             30.78  13 
 85   833 Kohler, Joshua         Fordham Prep             31.28  15 
 86   836 Lutchman, Joshua       Fordham Prep             32.17  10 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.38  12/29/2015  Dominique Jackson, Christopher Columbus     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2821 Nichols, Shardonna     Western Bran             26.14  12 
  2  1499 Oatman, Bria           Middletown (             26.18   4 
  3  1915 Anderson, Aaliyah      Paul Robeson             27.28   6 
  4  2382 Adams, Olabisi         Springside C             27.31   4 
  5  3034 Ogunkoya, Abiola       Young Women'             27.51   1 
  6  2549 Traore, Charlotte      Union City               27.56   7 
  7  1751 Boggs, Lorraine        Norristown A             27.71  10 
  8   439 Martin, Brooke         Central Buck             28.00   1  27.995
  9   440 Martin, Rachel         Central Buck             28.00   2  28.000
 10  1152 Pearson, Erin          Henry E. Lac             28.24   1 
 11   428 Fox, Katheryn          Central Buck             28.39   2 
 12   433 Ives, Erika            Central Buck             28.65   5 
 13   464 Henley, Matayah        Cesar Chavez             28.82   1 
 14  1949 Harrell, Ariana        Pemberton To             28.84   3 
 15  2353 Forde, Dominique       Spring Creek             28.90  12 
 16   420 Capkovitz, Taryn       Central Buck             28.94   4 
 17   462 Bellamy-Jones, Hev     Cesar Chavez             29.00   2 
 18  2464 Turner, Meilani        Susquehanna              29.22  13 
 19  1003 Miranda, Isabel        Hamilton Nor             29.23  13 
 20  2860 Atcavage, Samantha     Western Wayn             29.44  10 
 21   991 Davis, Mia             Hamilton Nor             29.47   8 
 22  2399 Chinitz, Alexa         Staples                  29.70   7 
 23  1919 Bowen, Allyssa         Paul Robeson             29.71   3 
 24  2054 Maloney, Erin          Pleasantvill             29.96  13 
 25  2091 Charles, Suzely        Rahway                   29.97   3 
 26   466 Short, Madeline        Cesar Chavez             30.00   3 
 27  2864 Pulice, Elizabeth      Western Wayn             30.15   5 
 28  2386 Moore, Nayah           Springside C             30.24   8 
 29  2055 Murphy, Emma           Pleasantvill             30.27   9 
 30  1796 Roesch, Farrah         North Babylo             30.41   8 
 31  3027 Brown, Kyana           Young Women'             30.50   5 
 32  2189 Anglin, Zahara         Sacred Heart             30.56   5 
 33   283 Campbell, Deandria     Brooklyn Hig             30.60   9 
 34  2534 Eaton, Scarlette       Union City               30.78   6 
 35  2433 Evans, Talese          Success Acad             30.81   8 
 36  2057 Raefski, Kaylei        Pleasantvill             30.84  11 
 37  2197 Coors, Callie          Sacred Heart             30.87   6 
 38  2407 Raigosa, Julie         Staples                  30.91   6 
 39  1947 Giddings, Amaiya       Pemberton To             30.96   4 
 40   343 Hacker, Mawiyah        Cardinal Spe             31.03  11 
 41  3028 Browne, Mia            Young Women'             31.11   6 
 42  2719 Ricciardi, Kiersti     Washington T             31.27   7 
 43  2718 Price, Jordyn          Washington T             31.35   9 
 44  2787 Forte, Bella           West Islip               31.48   5 
 45  2526 Bonilla, Verenice      Union City               31.61   7 
 46  2359 Sapp, Jok-tania        Spring Creek             31.75   8 
 47  1756 Johnson, Jalayiah      Norristown A             31.88   1 
 48   448 Rubin, Sophia          Central Buck             31.97   3 
 49  2214 Krim, Lauren           Sacred Heart             32.01   8 
 50  1075 Boyd, Jaylin           Hempstead                32.13   3 
 51  1907 Rivas, Mariella        Patchogue-Me             32.24   2 
 52  1861 Piccirillo-Stosser     Ossining Sen             32.38   9 
 53  2437 Senhaji, Sophia        Success Acad             32.79  12 
 54  2717 Morton, Angelise       Washington T             33.11  10 
 55  1234 Graiton, Maria         John S. Burk             33.14   7 
 56  2716 Mayner, Tayva          Washington T             33.47   5 
 57  2051 Hammond, Grace         Pleasantvill             33.62   9 
 58  1233 Gesztesi, Julianna     John S. Burk             33.84  10 
 59  1908 Rivera, Donna          Patchogue-Me             34.02   4 
 60  2582 Cruz, Deryne           Valhalla                 34.10  11 
 61   338 Arijesudade, Mercy     Cardinal Spe             34.42  10 
 62   358 Woolery, Camere        Cardinal Spe             34.48  12 
 63  1956 Newton, Kyara          Pemberton To             34.72   6 
 64   761 Ulloa, Ariely          Ferris                   35.12   2 
 65  2778 Alini, Vanessa         West Islip               35.19   9 
 66  1957 Williams, Kameelah     Pemberton To             35.77  10 
 67  2190 Bacchas, Jayla         Sacred Heart             35.86  11 
 68  2595 Paccicca, Emily        Valhalla                 35.96   7 
 69   760 Torres, Jadalise       Ferris                   36.44   1 
 70   750 Lopez, Fernanda        Ferris                   38.26  11 
 --   751 Ludeline, Jean         Ferris                      DQ   2  Ran in lane 5
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:30.90  12/29/2015  , South Shore                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clara Barton  'A'                                   1:32.23q  3 
        44.785 (44.785)  1:08.920 (24.136)  1:32.225 (23.306)
  2 Amityville Memorial  'B'                            1:32.80q  5 
        46.919 (46.919)  1:09.571 (22.652)  1:32.791 (23.221)
  3 Rush Henrietta Senior  'A'                          1:33.00q  4 
        47.067 (47.067)  1:09.585 (22.519)  1:32.996 (23.411)
  4 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:33.17q  1 
        46.486 (46.486)  1:10.304 (23.818)  1:33.168 (22.865)
  5 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:33.40q  6 
        46.837 (46.837)  1:10.679 (23.842)  1:33.394 (22.715)
  6 Perth Amboy  'A'                                    1:33.50q  1 
        46.984 (46.984)  1:10.549 (23.566)  1:33.494 (22.945)
  7 Deptford Township  'B'                              1:33.52   4 
        47.783 (47.783)  1:10.996 (23.214)  1:33.512 (22.516)
  8 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:33.68   9 
        43.860 (43.860)  1:11.478 (27.618)  1:33.673 (22.195)
  9 Pleasantville (Nj)  'B'                             1:34.56   6 
        48.102 (48.102)  1:12.119 (24.017)  1:34.556 (22.437)
 10 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                        1:34.72   6 
        47.548 (47.548)  1:11.694 (24.147)  1:34.718 (23.024)
 11 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:35.01   1 
        47.431 (47.431)  1:10.927 (23.496)  1:35.005 (24.079)
 12 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                1:35.39   3 
        46.944 (46.944)  1:11.451 (24.507)  1:35.382 (23.932)
 13 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:35.43   4 
        48.007 (48.007)  1:12.665 (24.658)  1:35.424 (22.760)
 14 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:35.46   5 
        47.696 (47.696)  1:10.962 (23.266)  1:35.456 (24.495)
 15 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:35.74   2 
        48.072 (48.072)  1:12.364 (24.293)  1:35.733 (23.369)
 16 Longwood  'A'                                       1:35.92   2 
        48.518 (48.518)  1:11.831 (23.314)  1:35.920 (24.089)
 17 Western Branch  'B'                                 1:36.09  10 
        48.441 (48.441)  1:12.131 (23.691)  1:36.087 (23.957)
 18 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:36.12   5 
        48.424 (48.424)  1:12.330 (23.907)  1:36.120 (23.790)
 19 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            1:36.97   3 
        48.951 (48.951)  1:13.769 (24.819)  1:36.963 (23.194)
 20 Rahway  'A'                                         1:37.04   6 
        48.453 (48.453)  1:12.699 (24.246)  1:37.038 (24.340)
 21 Longwood  'B'                                       1:37.09   7 
        48.460 (48.460)  1:13.134 (24.674)  1:37.083 (23.950)
 22 Shenendehowa Central  'A'                           1:37.30   1 
        50.287 (50.287)  1:14.026 (23.740)  1:37.293 (23.267)
 23 Shenendehowa Central  'B'                           1:37.46   4 
        49.120 (49.120)  1:13.270 (24.150)  1:37.451 (24.182)
 24 Norwich  'A'                                        1:37.48   7 
        48.420 (48.420)  1:13.390 (24.971)  1:37.476 (24.086)
 25 Ridgefield  'A'                                     1:37.55  10 
        49.087 (49.087)  1:13.042 (23.956)  1:37.548 (24.506)
 26 Henry E. Lackey  'A'                                1:37.56   9 
        47.666 (47.666)  1:12.867 (25.201)  1:37.559 (24.692)
 27 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         1:37.95   2 
        47.769 (47.769)  1:12.431 (24.662)  1:37.941 (25.511)
 28 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'A'                           1:39.34   3 
        50.325 (50.325)  1:15.541 (25.216)  1:39.333 (23.793)
 29 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:39.56   2 
        50.100 (50.100)  1:14.061 (23.962)  1:39.559 (25.498)
 30 Deptford Township  'C'                              1:39.80   5 
        50.001 (50.001)  1:15.793 (25.793)  1:39.798 (24.006)
 31 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:40.43   5 
        49.893 (49.893)  1:15.261 (25.368)  1:40.426 (25.166)
 32 James I O'Neill  'A'                                1:40.49   8 
        50.233 (50.233)  1:15.131 (24.899)  1:40.490 (25.359)
 33 Ferris  'A'                                         1:41.11   2 
        51.475 (51.475)  1:17.879 (26.405)  1:41.104 (23.225)
 34 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:41.15   6 
        50.529 (50.529)  1:16.298 (25.770)  1:41.148 (24.850)
 35 Cesar Chavez Parkside  'A'                          1:41.97  10 
        51.066 (51.066)  1:16.165 (25.099)  1:41.966 (25.801)
 36 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:42.23   1 
        52.451 (52.451)  1:17.923 (25.473)  1:42.228 (24.306)
 37 Middletown (Ny)  'B'                                1:42.27   8 
        51.442 (51.442)  1:17.231 (25.790)  1:42.268 (25.037)
 38 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             1:42.51   3 
        51.147 (51.147)  1:16.764 (25.618)  1:42.510 (25.747)
 39 Amityville Memorial  'C'                            1:42.66   6 
        52.520 (52.520)  1:18.128 (25.608)  1:42.654 (24.527)
 40 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   1:43.62   7 
        51.406 (51.406)  1:17.497 (26.092)  1:43.620 (26.123)
 41 Washington Township  'A'                            1:45.10   7 
        53.558 (53.558)  1:18.973 (25.415)  1:45.091 (26.118)
 42 Ferris  'B'                                         1:45.53   5 
        54.292 (54.292)  1:21.073 (26.781)  1:45.524 (24.451)
 43 Nazareth Regional  'A'                              1:46.47   1 
        49.659 (49.659)  1:16.423 (26.764)  1:46.470 (30.047)
 44 Deptford Township  'D'                              1:46.78   8 
        53.280 (53.280)  1:20.724 (27.444)  1:46.780 (26.057)
 45 Catholic Central  'A'                               1:47.95   9 
        52.381 (52.381)  1:20.248 (27.868)  1:47.949 (27.702)
 46 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:48.55  10 
        56.124 (56.124)  1:21.672 (25.548)  1:48.542 (26.870)
 47 Island Trees  'A'                                   1:48.87   3 
        56.300 (56.300)  1:23.641 (27.342)  1:48.862 (25.221)
 48 Yonkers Public Schools  'B'                         1:50.71   8 
        54.139 (54.139)  1:22.112 (27.973)  1:50.707 (28.596)
 49 Cristo Rey Brooklyn  'A'                            2:00.27   8 
        56.397 (56.397)  1:30.409 (34.013)  2:00.262 (29.853)
 50 Catholic Central  'B'                               2:02.27  10 
       1:03.050 (1:03.050)          1:32.869 (29.819)          2:02.270 (29.402)
 -- Freeport  'A'                                           DNF   4 
        46.461 (46.461)
 -- Yonkers Public Schools  'C'                             DNF   9 
 -- Mt Vernon  'A'                                           DQ   2  Out of Zone 2 to 3
        45.461 (45.461)  1:10.597 (25.137)  1:33.652 (23.055)
 -- Willingboro  'B'                                         DQ   9  1st cut in at gun
        48.687 (48.687)  1:13.686 (24.999)  1:38.694 (25.009)
 -- Goshen Central  'A'                                      DQ   7  Cut in before break
        50.940 (50.940)  1:15.569 (24.629)  1:40.035 (24.466)
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:30.90  12/29/2015  , South Shore                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clara Barton  'A'                                   1:31.89  
        44.464 (44.464)  1:08.416 (23.952)  1:31.881 (23.466)
  2 Rush Henrietta Senior  'A'                          1:32.36  
        46.967 (46.967)  1:09.584 (22.618)  1:32.355 (22.771)
  3 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:33.16  
        47.192 (47.192)  1:10.805 (23.613)  1:33.154 (22.350)
  4 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:33.85  
        47.673 (47.673)  1:11.524 (23.852)  1:33.848 (22.324)
  5 Perth Amboy  'A'                                    1:34.05  
        47.543 (47.543)  1:11.310 (23.767)  1:34.041 (22.732)
 -- Amityville Memorial  'B'                                DNF  
        48.253 (48.253)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:38.90  12/29/2015  , Paul Robeson                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:40.76q  1 
        50.599 (50.599)  1:15.179 (24.580)  1:40.752 (25.573)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:41.01q  9 
        50.343 (50.343)  1:15.990 (25.648)  1:41.007 (25.018)
  3 Highland Springs  'A'                               1:43.53q  5 
        52.100 (52.100)  1:17.664 (25.565)  1:43.524 (25.860)
  4 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:44.14q  2 
        52.328 (52.328)  1:18.666 (26.339)  1:44.134 (25.468)
  5 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:44.61q  3 
        51.828 (51.828)  1:17.704 (25.877)  1:44.602 (26.899)
  6 Henry E. Lackey  'A'                                1:45.04q  9 
        52.344 (52.344)  1:18.010 (25.666)  1:45.036 (27.027)
  7 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:45.20q  4 
        52.156 (52.156)  1:18.826 (26.671)  1:45.194 (26.369)
  8 Western Branch  'B'                                 1:46.29q 10 
        53.686 (53.686)  1:19.481 (25.795)  1:46.286 (26.805)
  9 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                1:47.13q  1 
        53.221 (53.221)  1:21.364 (28.144)  1:47.126 (25.763)
 10 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:47.17q  4 
        54.061 (54.061)  1:21.729 (27.669)  1:47.168 (25.439)
 11 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:47.27q  6 
        52.601 (52.601)  1:18.983 (26.382)  1:47.267 (28.284)
 12 Kings Park  'B'                                     1:47.99q  1 
        54.411 (54.411)  1:21.980 (27.569)  1:47.986 (26.007)
 13 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:48.49   2 
        53.946 (53.946)  1:20.988 (27.043)  1:48.488 (27.500)
 14 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:49.89   5 
        54.751 (54.751)  1:21.664 (26.914)  1:49.889 (28.225)
 15 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:50.74   3 
        55.788 (55.788)  1:23.971 (28.183)  1:50.733 (26.762)
 16 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'B'                           1:52.25   3 
        56.397 (56.397)  1:25.328 (28.932)  1:52.241 (26.914)
 17 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:53.15   1 
        56.962 (56.962)  1:25.046 (28.084)  1:53.145 (28.099)
 18 Commack  'A'                                        1:53.23   4 
        58.617 (58.617)  1:26.293 (27.676)  1:53.228 (26.936)
 19 Washington Township  'A'                            1:54.31   5 
        59.065 (59.065)  1:25.279 (26.214)  1:54.309 (29.030)
 20 Cesar Chavez Parkside  'A'                          1:54.48   6 
        56.309 (56.309)  1:25.529 (29.220)  1:54.476 (28.948)
 21 Middletown (Ny)  'B'                                1:55.86   6 
        56.829 (56.829)  1:27.136 (30.308)  1:55.858 (28.722)
 22 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:55.95  10  1:55.941
        53.609 (53.609)  1:19.946 (26.338)  1:55.941 (35.995)
 23 Norwich  'A'                                        1:55.95   2  1:55.949
        58.028 (58.028)  1:28.147 (30.120)  1:55.949 (27.802)
 24 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:56.11   4 
        57.046 (57.046)  1:27.229 (30.183)  1:56.104 (28.875)
 25 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:57.02   3 
        58.569 (58.569)  1:28.858 (30.289)  1:57.013 (28.156)
 26 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:57.12   6 
        58.210 (58.210)  1:27.164 (28.955)  1:57.118 (29.955)
 27 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              1:57.16  10 
        58.518 (58.518)  1:29.182 (30.665)  1:57.151 (27.969)
 28 Susquehanna Twp  'B'                                1:57.37   6 
        58.463 (58.463)  1:27.955 (29.493)  1:57.362 (29.407)
 29 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:57.41   2 
        54.819 (54.819)  1:24.037 (29.218)  1:57.402 (33.366)
 30 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             1:58.26   4 
        58.776 (58.776)  1:28.700 (29.924)  1:58.251 (29.552)
 31 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'A'                           1:58.48   2 
        59.825 (59.825)  1:28.436 (28.611)  1:58.474 (30.038)
 32 Cheltenham  'C'                                     1:58.70   5 
        56.784 (56.784)  1:26.455 (29.672)  1:58.694 (32.240)
 33 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         1:58.92   4 
        57.839 (57.839)  1:28.111 (30.272)  1:58.918 (30.807)
 34 New Providence  'A'                                 1:59.19   7 
        58.169 (58.169)  1:31.149 (32.981)  1:59.181 (28.032)
 35 Kings Park  'C'                                     2:00.51   5 
       1:00.366 (1:00.366)          1:30.368 (30.002)          2:00.507 (30.140)
 36 Pleasantville (Ny)  'A'                             2:01.47   6 
       1:02.800 (1:02.800)          1:31.982 (29.183)          2:01.462 (29.481)
 37 Ridley  'A'                                         2:01.92  10 
       1:00.903 (1:00.903)          1:30.251 (29.349)          2:01.913 (31.663)
 38 Ossining Senior  'A'                                2:02.11   3 
       1:01.987 (1:01.987)          1:32.778 (30.792)          2:02.103 (29.325)
 39 Kings Park  'A'                                     2:02.14   1 
       1:01.446 (1:01.446)          1:32.530 (31.084)          2:02.134 (29.605)
 40 Harborfields  'A'                                   2:02.45   2 
       1:03.223 (1:03.223)          1:32.854 (29.631)          2:02.447 (29.593)
 41 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                          2:04.25   8 
       1:00.896 (1:00.896)          1:33.523 (32.627)          2:04.250 (30.727)
 42 Spring Creek Community  'A'                         2:04.80   8 
       1:00.357 (1:00.357)          1:31.258 (30.902)          2:04.791 (33.534)
 43 Central Bucks East  'B'                             2:04.86   8 
       1:01.562 (1:01.562)          1:34.670 (33.109)          2:04.851 (30.182)
 44 Catholic Central  'B'                               2:05.05   9 
       1:01.053 (1:01.053)          1:35.330 (34.277)          2:05.049 (29.719)
 45 North Babylon  'B'                                  2:05.63   7 
       1:02.209 (1:02.209)          1:32.972 (30.763)          2:05.626 (32.655)
 46 Catholic Central  'A'                               2:06.01   8 
       1:03.052 (1:03.052)          1:34.510 (31.459)          2:06.009 (31.499)
 47 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'A'                   2:06.59   3 
       1:05.669 (1:05.669)          1:38.852 (33.184)          2:06.587 (27.736)
 48 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                2:08.26   7 
       1:04.172 (1:04.172)          1:36.393 (32.222)          2:08.255 (31.863)
 49 Central Bucks East  'C'                             2:09.89   9 
       1:05.036 (1:05.036)          1:35.844 (30.809)          2:09.889 (34.045)
 50 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'B'                   2:11.23   7 
       1:05.452 (1:05.452)          1:40.569 (35.117)          2:11.230 (30.661)
 51 Cristo Rey Brooklyn  'A'                            2:11.39   1 
       1:06.567 (1:06.567)          1:38.994 (32.427)          2:11.386 (32.392)
 52 Yonkers Public Schools  'C'                         2:11.49   8 
       1:05.079 (1:05.079)          1:35.840 (30.762)          2:11.483 (35.643)
 53 Central Bucks East  'D'                             2:13.08  10 
       1:02.749 (1:02.749)          1:35.223 (32.474)          2:13.077 (37.855)
 54 Washington Township  'B'                            2:13.73   7 
       1:09.085 (1:09.085)          1:40.048 (30.964)          2:13.724 (33.676)
 55 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              2:45.62   9 
       1:10.441 (1:10.441)          1:46.702 (36.262)          2:45.617 (58.915)
 -- Yonkers Public Schools  'B'                              DQ   7  Cut in before break
        57.214 (57.214)  1:27.747 (30.534)  1:58.640 (30.893)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:38.90  12/29/2015  , Paul Robeson                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:37.50#  2 
        48.701 (48.701)  1:13.367 (24.666)  1:37.497 (24.131)
  2 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:39.77   2 
        49.684 (49.684)  1:14.490 (24.807)  1:39.763 (25.273)
  3 Highland Springs  'A'                               1:42.53   2 
        51.546 (51.546)  1:17.425 (25.879)  1:42.527 (25.103)
  4 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:43.00   2 
        52.378 (52.378)  1:17.539 (25.161)  1:42.996 (25.458)
  5 Western Branch  'B'                                 1:43.04   1 
        51.649 (51.649)  1:16.957 (25.309)  1:43.040 (26.084)
  6 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:46.01   2 
        53.184 (53.184)  1:19.711 (26.527)  1:46.010 (26.300)
  7 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:46.70   1 
        52.607 (52.607)  1:19.133 (26.526)  1:46.694 (27.562)
  8 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:51.04   1 
        56.854 (56.854)  1:23.881 (27.027)  1:51.032 (27.152)
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:45.31  2005        , Newburgh                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:53.93  
           56.776 (56.776)          1:53.253 (56.478)          2:52.526 (59.273)
       3:53.929 (1:01.404)
  2 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:06.29  
       1:01.228 (1:01.228)          2:01.215 (59.988)          3:00.499 (59.284)
       4:06.288 (1:05.790)
  3 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'A'                           4:07.41  
       1:03.975 (1:03.975)        2:05.480 (1:01.506)        3:08.170 (1:02.690)
         4:07.401 (59.231)
  4 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   4:08.99  
       1:05.399 (1:05.399)          2:04.386 (58.988)        3:11.373 (1:06.987)
         4:08.987 (57.615)
  5 Rahway  'A'                                         4:09.52  
       1:04.730 (1:04.730)        2:09.097 (1:04.368)          3:06.933 (57.837)
       4:09.516 (1:02.583)
  6 Washington Township  'A'                            4:18.37  
       1:06.831 (1:06.831)        2:08.782 (1:01.951)        3:15.051 (1:06.269)
       4:18.366 (1:03.316)
  7 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   4:22.02  
       1:06.349 (1:06.349)        2:12.657 (1:06.309)        3:17.009 (1:04.353)
       4:22.017 (1:05.008)
  8 Goshen Central  'A'                                 4:30.87  
       1:06.410 (1:06.410)        2:17.252 (1:10.843)        3:27.249 (1:09.998)
       4:30.864 (1:03.615)
  9 Ferris  'A'                                         4:35.68  
       1:17.459 (1:17.459)        2:25.074 (1:07.616)        3:30.287 (1:05.213)
       4:35.675 (1:05.389)
 10 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   4:36.89  
       1:12.083 (1:12.083)        2:19.133 (1:07.050)        3:24.953 (1:05.820)
       4:36.889 (1:11.937)
 11 Fordham Prep  'D'                                   4:53.99  
       1:10.334 (1:10.334)        2:19.928 (1:09.595)        3:31.342 (1:11.414)
       4:53.988 (1:22.647)
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.21  2008        , Garden City                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                4:25.39  
       1:07.017 (1:07.017)        2:13.365 (1:06.349)        3:19.617 (1:06.253)
       4:25.381 (1:05.765)
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:36.76  
       1:02.807 (1:02.807)        2:12.654 (1:09.847)        3:26.944 (1:14.290)
       4:36.756 (1:09.813)
  3 Success Academy of the Liber  'A'                   4:38.32  
       1:11.473 (1:11.473)        2:19.972 (1:08.499)        3:35.141 (1:15.169)
       4:38.312 (1:03.172)
  4 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:43.99  
       1:09.989 (1:09.989)        2:21.526 (1:11.538)        3:32.019 (1:10.494)
       4:43.986 (1:11.967)
  5 Cornwall Central  'A'                               4:53.14  
       1:14.603 (1:14.603)        2:22.467 (1:07.864)        3:37.690 (1:15.224)
       4:53.139 (1:15.449)
  6 Spring Creek Community  'A'                         5:01.07  
       1:08.823 (1:08.823)        2:16.693 (1:07.870)        3:39.574 (1:22.881)
       5:01.064 (1:21.491)
  7 Goshen Central  'A'                                 5:03.04  
       1:13.297 (1:13.297)        2:32.097 (1:18.800)        3:50.072 (1:17.975)
       5:03.039 (1:12.968)
  8 Washington Township  'A'                            5:26.23  
       1:17.750 (1:17.750)        2:38.051 (1:20.302)        4:06.860 (1:28.809)
       5:26.226 (1:19.367)
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:30.35  2007        , Newburgh                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rahway  'A'                                         3:45.38   1 
        56.958 (56.958)  1:51.477 (54.519)  2:50.211 (58.735)  3:45.378 (55.167)
  2 Perth Amboy  'A'                                    3:46.05   1 
        54.635 (54.635)  1:51.741 (57.106)  2:50.696 (58.956)  3:46.043 (55.347)
  3 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                3:46.09   1 
        57.294 (57.294)  1:51.768 (54.474)  2:51.274 (59.507)  3:46.081 (54.807)
  4 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                3:49.89   2 
        57.943 (57.943)  1:56.829 (58.887)  2:54.141 (57.312)  3:49.886 (55.746)
  5 Hunter College  'A'                                 3:50.65   1 
        57.220 (57.220)  1:54.139 (56.920)  2:52.354 (58.215)  3:50.643 (58.289)
  6 Norristown Area  'A'                                3:51.37   2 
       1:00.813 (1:00.813)          1:57.882 (57.069)          2:53.218 (55.337)
         3:51.362 (58.144)
  7 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                3:52.09   2 
        57.523 (57.523)  1:54.402 (56.880)  2:52.404 (58.002)  3:52.086 (59.683)
  8 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'A'                           3:54.52   1 
           57.672 (57.672)        1:58.379 (1:00.707)          2:57.070 (58.692)
         3:54.518 (57.448)
  9 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             3:55.75   2 
       1:01.710 (1:01.710)          2:00.199 (58.489)          3:00.001 (59.802)
         3:55.746 (55.746)
 10 Ossining Senior  'A'                                4:03.27   2 
       1:00.558 (1:00.558)        2:03.555 (1:02.997)        3:08.451 (1:04.897)
         4:03.264 (54.813)
 11 Spring Creek Community  'A'                         4:15.16   3 
           58.025 (58.025)        1:58.300 (1:00.275)        3:04.516 (1:06.216)
       4:15.154 (1:10.638)
 12 Washington Township  'A'                            4:15.77   3 
           58.447 (58.447)        2:00.337 (1:01.890)        3:07.374 (1:07.037)
       4:15.770 (1:08.397)
 13 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   4:16.61   3 
       1:00.505 (1:00.505)        2:03.744 (1:03.240)        3:08.145 (1:04.401)
       4:16.608 (1:08.464)
 14 Cristo Rey Brooklyn  'A'                            4:23.72   3 
           57.874 (57.874)        2:08.292 (1:10.418)        3:20.343 (1:12.052)
       4:23.716 (1:03.373)
 15 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      4:34.54   1 
       1:04.004 (1:04.004)        2:07.081 (1:03.077)        3:21.323 (1:14.243)
       4:34.537 (1:13.214)
 -- Deptford Township  'A'                                   DQ   3  1st ran in lane 4
           57.126 (57.126)        1:57.423 (1:00.297)          2:56.661 (59.239)
         3:54.638 (57.977)
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.76  2010        , Boys & Girls                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    4:11.25   1 
       1:01.906 (1:01.906)        2:04.975 (1:03.070)        3:10.000 (1:05.026)
       4:11.249 (1:01.249)
  2 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:17.72   1 
       1:03.746 (1:03.746)        2:08.023 (1:04.278)        3:13.093 (1:05.070)
       4:17.720 (1:04.628)
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:22.50   1 
       1:10.747 (1:10.747)        2:16.847 (1:06.100)        3:23.160 (1:06.314)
         4:22.499 (59.340)
  4 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'B'                    4:32.64   2 
       1:06.562 (1:06.562)        2:14.017 (1:07.456)        3:24.698 (1:10.682)
       4:32.635 (1:07.937)
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:33.68   1 
       1:06.812 (1:06.812)        2:14.816 (1:08.005)        3:23.364 (1:08.549)
       4:33.679 (1:10.315)
  6 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       4:38.53   1 
       1:08.623 (1:08.623)        2:15.567 (1:06.944)        3:27.307 (1:11.741)
       4:38.524 (1:11.217)
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:40.03   2 
       1:09.469 (1:09.469)        2:23.980 (1:14.512)        3:33.059 (1:09.079)
       4:40.023 (1:06.964)
  8 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:40.64   2 
       1:09.714 (1:09.714)        2:17.996 (1:08.283)        3:27.856 (1:09.860)
       4:40.636 (1:12.780)
  9 Pemberton Township  'A'                             4:42.41   1 
       1:05.583 (1:05.583)        2:18.637 (1:13.054)        3:32.534 (1:13.897)
       4:42.410 (1:09.877)
 10 New Providence  'A'                                 4:54.95   2 
       1:13.095 (1:13.095)        2:32.079 (1:18.984)        3:43.097 (1:11.018)
       4:54.948 (1:11.852)
 11 Ossining Senior  'A'                                4:57.21   2 
       1:14.713 (1:14.713)        2:29.306 (1:14.593)        3:43.054 (1:13.749)
       4:57.205 (1:14.151)
 12 Catholic Central  'A'                               5:05.17   2 
       1:16.878 (1:16.878)        2:33.118 (1:16.240)        3:47.417 (1:14.299)
       5:05.162 (1:17.746)
 13 Ferris  'A'                                         5:06.60   2 
       1:13.952 (1:13.952)        2:30.812 (1:16.860)        3:53.026 (1:22.215)
       5:06.594 (1:13.568)
 14 Washington Township  'A'                            5:15.36   2 
       1:16.436 (1:16.436)        2:34.601 (1:18.165)        3:56.870 (1:22.270)
       5:15.359 (1:18.489)
 15 Cristo Rey Brooklyn  'A'                            5:25.16   2 
       1:21.386 (1:21.386)        2:54.127 (1:32.742)        4:08.690 (1:14.564)
       5:25.151 (1:16.461)
 16 Catholic Central  'B'                               5:39.15   2 
       1:17.826 (1:17.826)        2:39.429 (1:21.603)        4:07.548 (1:28.119)
       5:39.150 (1:31.603)
 
Event 15  Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase Mile Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:44.52  2013        Jeremy Miekely, Miller Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1815 Ericksen, Ben          Norwich                4:54.78  
        35.381 (35.381)  1:12.795 (37.414)  1:50.606 (37.811)  2:28.925 (38.319)
      3:06.803 (37.878)  3:45.165 (38.363)  4:23.399 (38.234)  4:54.775 (31.376)
  2   954 Higgins, Liam          Goshen Centr           4:56.34  
        35.053 (35.053)  1:12.253 (37.200)  1:50.113 (37.860)  2:28.326 (38.214)
      3:06.256 (37.930)  3:44.782 (38.527)  4:23.065 (38.283)  4:56.336 (33.271)
  3  1833 Greene, Korey          Ocean City             5:02.18  
        34.902 (34.902)  1:12.149 (37.248)  1:50.069 (37.921)  2:28.245 (38.176)
      3:06.176 (37.932)  3:45.494 (39.319)  4:24.599 (39.105)  5:02.180 (37.581)
  4  2246 Menis, Isaac           Schenectady            5:05.72  
        35.853 (35.853)  1:13.079 (37.226)  1:51.027 (37.948)  2:29.419 (38.393)
      3:07.725 (38.306)  3:46.922 (39.198)  4:26.773 (39.851)  5:05.715 (38.943)
  5   171 Fletcher, Brennan      Ballston Spa           5:26.31  
        36.729 (36.729)  1:13.759 (37.030)  1:52.901 (39.142)  2:32.621 (39.721)
      3:14.068 (41.447)  3:57.123 (43.056)  4:41.778 (44.656)  5:26.307 (44.529)
  6  2061 Coleman, Max           Pleasantvill           5:39.48  
        37.070 (37.070)  1:16.549 (39.479)  1:59.706 (43.157)  2:42.673 (42.968)
      3:27.014 (44.341)  4:12.044 (45.031)  4:55.552 (43.509)  5:39.479 (43.928)
  7  2630 Zarate, Edgar          Valhalla               5:51.23  
        37.887 (37.887)  1:17.765 (39.878)  2:00.349 (42.584)  2:44.587 (44.238)
      3:31.365 (46.779)  4:18.312 (46.947)  5:05.902 (47.590)  5:51.228 (45.326)
 
Event 16  Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:37.23  12/29/2014  Kalleigh Forrester, Newburgh Free         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2793 Klemens, Klaire        West Islip             5:34.48# 
        36.625 (36.625)  1:13.906 (37.282)  1:54.455 (40.549)  2:38.226 (43.771)
      3:22.817 (44.592)  4:07.926 (45.110)  4:52.524 (44.599)  5:34.474 (41.950)
  2   156 Demars, Faith          Ballston Spa           5:56.34  
        37.023 (37.023)  1:15.783 (38.761)  1:58.722 (42.939)  2:44.373 (45.652)
      3:32.437 (48.064)  4:20.839 (48.402)  5:09.310 (48.472)  5:56.337 (47.027)
  3  2798 O'Connor, Krista       West Islip             6:01.36  
        38.458 (38.458)  1:18.759 (40.302)  2:03.775 (45.016)  2:50.967 (47.193)
      3:38.997 (48.030)  4:27.729 (48.732)  5:15.657 (47.929)  6:01.360 (45.704)
  4  1788 McKeever, Margaret     North Babylo           6:10.21  
        39.833 (39.833)  1:21.871 (42.038)  2:07.980 (46.110)  2:56.105 (48.125)
      3:44.221 (48.116)  4:33.182 (48.962)  5:22.890 (49.708)  6:10.204 (47.315)
  5   163 Skylstad, Olivia       Ballston Spa           6:18.85  
        38.916 (38.916)  1:20.887 (41.971)  2:06.695 (45.809)  2:55.479 (48.785)
      3:45.248 (49.769)  4:36.756 (51.509)  5:29.040 (52.285)  6:18.847 (49.807)
 --  2590 Henry, Mary            Valhalla                   DNF  
           45.786 (45.786)          1:41.439 (55.653)        2:42.248 (1:00.810)
       3:44.337 (1:02.089)        4:48.271 (1:03.935)        5:55.225 (1:06.954)
       7:02.132 (1:06.908)
 
Event 17  Boys Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.89  2013        , Chaminade NJ                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holy Ghost Preparatory  'A'                        10:47.28  
       3:16.697 (3:16.697)          4:10.111 (53.415)        6:12.703 (2:02.592)
      10:47.280 (4:34.577)
  2 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             10:55.94  
       3:26.900 (3:26.900)          4:20.885 (53.985)        6:23.922 (2:03.037)
      10:55.935 (4:32.014)
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                  10:56.21  
       3:11.122 (3:11.122)          4:03.815 (52.693)        6:06.646 (2:02.832)
      10:56.210 (4:49.565)
  4 Goshen Central  'A'                                11:15.02  
       3:33.547 (3:33.547)          4:27.707 (54.160)        6:34.128 (2:06.422)
      11:15.015 (4:40.887)
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                    11:15.03  
       3:28.409 (3:28.409)          4:26.025 (57.617)        6:32.247 (2:06.223)
      11:15.026 (4:42.779)
  6 Rahway  'A'                                        11:41.14  
       3:35.163 (3:35.163)          4:29.800 (54.637)        6:40.927 (2:11.128)
      11:41.140 (5:00.214)
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.48  2008        Charlene Lipsey, Hempstead                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2182 Watson, Sammy          Rush Henriet           2:06.92# 
        31.989 (31.989)  1:03.738 (31.749)  1:35.045 (31.308)  2:06.916 (31.872)
  2  3043 Philippides, Emily     Greenwich              2:13.39  
        32.972 (32.972)  1:06.181 (33.210)  1:40.612 (34.432)  2:13.382 (32.770)
  3  1972 Turner, Terri          Penn Wood              2:14.64  
        32.201 (32.201)  1:05.601 (33.401)  1:40.729 (35.129)  2:14.640 (33.911)
  4  1482 Butterfield, Kaitl     Mercy                  2:19.26  
        33.137 (33.137)  1:08.632 (35.496)  1:43.255 (34.623)  2:19.257 (36.003)
  5  1911 McArthur, Emily        Patriot                2:19.94  
        33.021 (33.021)  1:07.600 (34.580)  1:44.116 (36.516)  2:19.937 (35.822)
  6  2710 Hickson, Kami Joi      Washington T           2:20.43  
        32.394 (32.394)  1:06.925 (34.531)  1:43.716 (36.791)  2:20.422 (36.706)
  7   600 Fanning, Gabby         Cornwall Cen           2:24.07  
        33.478 (33.478)  1:09.186 (35.708)  1:47.519 (38.333)  2:24.063 (36.545)
  8  1843 Johnson, Shakeria      Oscar Smith            2:24.32  
        33.219 (33.219)  1:08.602 (35.384)  1:47.425 (38.823)  2:24.314 (36.890)
  9  1048 Larkin, Elizabeth      Harborfields           2:25.93  
        33.348 (33.348)  1:09.311 (35.964)  1:47.182 (37.871)  2:25.930 (38.749)
 10  1486 Joinnides, Madelei     Mercy                  2:26.37  
        33.798 (33.798)  1:09.580 (35.782)  1:46.808 (37.229)  2:26.361 (39.554)
 11   337 Anderson, Leah         Cardinal Spe           2:35.52  
        32.808 (32.808)  1:08.728 (35.921)  1:49.173 (40.446)  2:35.514 (46.341)
 --   477 Crosby, Alexis         Cheltenham                 DNF  
        32.722 (32.722)  1:07.303 (34.581)
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38.80  12/29/2015  Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2182 Watson, Sammy          Rush Henriet             39.24   2 
  2  1844 Ward, Destiny          Oscar Smith              39.51   2 
  3   472 Barnes, Bria           Cheltenham               40.22   2 
  4  1151 Jeffery, Dominique     Henry E. Lac             40.50   2 
  5  1928 Peart, Shawnakay       Paul Robeson             40.69   2 
  6  2999 Matthew, Chidinma      Yonkers Publ             41.72   1 
  7  1081 Jones, Dajour          Hempstead                42.46   1 
 --  1077 Felton, Courtashia     Hempstead                   DQ   1  Out of lane for 4 st
 
Event 20  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:22.09  12/29/2014  Kieran Tuntivate, Charter, DE             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1480 Hengst, Dalton         McDonogh               4:21.54#  2 
        35.876 (35.876)  1:09.158 (33.282)  1:40.406 (31.249)  2:13.073 (32.667)
      2:45.161 (32.088)  3:16.915 (31.754)  3:49.425 (32.511)  4:21.533 (32.108)
  2   150 Morrison, Joe          Arlington              4:23.47   2 
        35.847 (35.847)  1:08.695 (32.848)  1:40.632 (31.938)  2:13.295 (32.664)
      2:45.829 (32.534)  3:19.085 (33.257)  3:51.723 (32.638)  4:23.468 (31.746)
  3  2474 Nowak, Chris           Sweet Home             4:24.93   2 
        36.350 (36.350)  1:08.966 (32.616)  1:42.011 (33.045)  2:15.056 (33.045)
      2:48.117 (33.061)  3:21.104 (32.988)  3:54.184 (33.080)  4:24.923 (30.740)
  4  2502 Balthis, Brandan       Tatnall                4:25.78   1 
        32.628 (32.628)  1:06.602 (33.974)  1:41.537 (34.935)  2:15.784 (34.247)
      2:49.628 (33.845)  3:22.356 (32.728)  3:53.589 (31.234)  4:25.774 (32.186)
  5  2249 Myers, Phoenix         Seneca                 4:27.90   1 
        31.984 (31.984)  1:03.819 (31.835)  1:37.904 (34.086)  2:12.821 (34.917)
      2:47.730 (34.910)  3:22.979 (35.250)  3:56.662 (33.683)  4:27.898 (31.236)
  6   523 Abrams, Robert         Cherry Hill            4:28.03   1 
        32.658 (32.658)  1:04.911 (32.253)  1:39.019 (34.108)  2:13.683 (34.665)
      2:47.768 (34.086)  3:22.695 (34.927)  3:56.018 (33.324)  4:28.028 (32.010)
  7   498 Griffen, Will          Cheltenham             4:28.32   2 
        34.906 (34.906)  1:08.552 (33.647)  1:41.212 (32.660)  2:13.643 (32.431)
      2:46.689 (33.047)  3:20.454 (33.765)  3:55.649 (35.195)  4:28.314 (32.666)
  8  1623 Pasquariello, Mark     New Providen           4:28.33   2 
        35.724 (35.724)  1:07.803 (32.079)  1:40.083 (32.281)  2:12.834 (32.751)
      2:45.511 (32.677)  3:20.327 (34.817)  3:55.350 (35.023)  4:28.324 (32.975)
  9  1888 Rainsby, Graham        Packer Colle           4:29.04   1 
        33.176 (33.176)  1:06.322 (33.146)  1:40.772 (34.451)  2:15.070 (34.298)
      2:49.438 (34.369)  3:23.768 (34.330)  3:56.960 (33.193)  4:29.035 (32.076)
 10  1890 Roberts, Jeff          Pascack Vall           4:30.16   2 
        36.001 (36.001)  1:09.243 (33.242)  1:41.496 (32.253)  2:14.428 (32.933)
      2:47.552 (33.125)  3:21.298 (33.746)  3:55.707 (34.410)  4:30.153 (34.447)
 11  1590 Joe, Johnelle          Mt. Pleasant           4:30.68   1 
        32.234 (32.234)  1:04.716 (32.482)  1:39.458 (34.743)  2:14.876 (35.418)
      2:49.926 (35.050)  3:24.603 (34.678)  3:59.014 (34.412)  4:30.676 (31.662)
 12  2521 Bicic, Muhamed         Townsend Har           4:30.92   1 
        32.822 (32.822)  1:06.333 (33.512)  1:40.587 (34.254)  2:14.941 (34.355)
      2:49.108 (34.167)  3:23.089 (33.981)  3:57.000 (33.912)  4:30.911 (33.912)
 13  2342 Matsumura, Thomas      Southern Leh           4:31.91   1 
        32.458 (32.458)  1:05.132 (32.675)  1:39.166 (34.034)  2:14.281 (35.115)
      2:49.841 (35.560)  3:25.530 (35.690)  3:59.732 (34.202)  4:31.908 (32.177)
 14  2886 Ryan, Jack             Westhampton            4:32.37   2 
        36.670 (36.670)  1:09.891 (33.222)  1:43.140 (33.249)  2:17.030 (33.891)
      2:50.325 (33.295)  3:25.003 (34.678)  3:59.194 (34.192)  4:32.367 (33.174)
 15   271 Gallagher, Ryan        Briarcliff             4:33.91   2 
        36.296 (36.296)  1:09.667 (33.371)  1:42.683 (33.016)  2:16.617 (33.935)
      2:50.020 (33.404)  3:25.115 (35.095)  4:00.421 (35.307)  4:33.906 (33.485)
 16  1554 Granata, Jamie         Minisink Val           4:34.21   1 
        33.296 (33.296)  1:06.646 (33.350)  1:41.286 (34.641)  2:16.777 (35.492)
      2:51.633 (34.856)  3:26.876 (35.244)  4:01.408 (34.532)  4:34.210 (32.802)
 17   170 Dwyer, Tim             Ballston Spa           4:34.28   1 
        32.940 (32.940)  1:06.923 (33.983)  1:41.395 (34.472)  2:17.254 (35.859)
      2:51.470 (34.217)  3:26.769 (35.299)  4:01.163 (34.394)  4:34.272 (33.110)
 18  1561 Wortmann, Scott        Minisink Val           4:34.79   1 
        33.443 (33.443)  1:06.882 (33.440)  1:41.687 (34.805)  2:17.095 (35.409)
      2:51.842 (34.748)  3:27.107 (35.265)  4:01.767 (34.660)  4:34.786 (33.020)
 19  3052 DeMassa, Bradford      Ridgefield             4:34.95   2 
        35.559 (35.559)  1:08.937 (33.379)  1:41.840 (32.903)  2:15.567 (33.728)
      2:48.997 (33.431)  3:24.640 (35.643)  4:00.787 (36.147)  4:34.950 (34.163)
 20  2069 Yahia, Jean-Christ     Pleasantvill           4:35.69   1 
        32.865 (32.865)  1:05.883 (33.018)  1:40.678 (34.796)  2:16.240 (35.563)
      2:51.783 (35.544)  3:27.696 (35.913)  4:03.818 (36.122)  4:35.690 (31.873)
 21  2243 Rudloff, Nicolas       Scarsdale              4:36.69   1 
        32.612 (32.612)  1:05.682 (33.070)  1:40.142 (34.461)  2:15.574 (35.432)
      2:51.153 (35.579)  3:26.701 (35.549)  4:02.854 (36.154)  4:36.683 (33.829)
 22  2366 Cardie, Joseph         Springfield            4:37.31   2 
        36.139 (36.139)  1:09.448 (33.309)  1:42.925 (33.478)  2:17.125 (34.201)
      2:50.964 (33.839)  3:25.999 (35.035)  4:01.696 (35.698)  4:37.306 (35.610)
 23  2868 Pasake, Jacob          Western Wayn           4:41.17   1 
        33.236 (33.236)  1:06.431 (33.195)  1:40.550 (34.120)  2:15.606 (35.056)
      2:50.595 (34.989)  3:27.001 (36.407)  4:03.922 (36.922)  4:41.169 (37.247)
 24  2275 Lacey, Josh            Shenendehowa           4:45.99   1 
        32.694 (32.694)  1:06.132 (33.439)  1:41.763 (35.632)  2:18.357 (36.594)
      2:55.533 (37.176)  3:34.013 (38.481)  4:12.559 (38.546)  4:45.984 (33.425)
 25  2244 Ahmed, Maazin          Schenectady            4:46.46   2 
        36.084 (36.084)  1:09.016 (32.932)  1:42.844 (33.829)  2:18.398 (35.554)
      2:55.181 (36.783)  3:33.125 (37.944)  4:08.881 (35.757)  4:46.457 (37.576)
 26  2256 Bianconi, Alex         Shenendehowa           4:46.71   1 
        33.186 (33.186)  1:07.248 (34.062)  1:42.547 (35.300)  2:18.895 (36.348)
      2:55.942 (37.048)  3:33.934 (37.992)  4:11.825 (37.892)  4:46.707 (34.882)
 27   494 Crosby, Andrew         Cheltenham             4:47.54   1 
        33.073 (33.073)  1:06.798 (33.726)  1:42.215 (35.417)  2:18.698 (36.484)
      2:55.636 (36.938)  3:33.996 (38.361)  4:11.574 (37.579)  4:47.532 (35.958)
 28   933 Ritz, Owen             Germantown A           4:47.73   2 
        35.450 (35.450)  1:09.257 (33.808)  1:41.876 (32.620)  2:16.826 (34.950)
      2:51.350 (34.525)  3:29.603 (38.253)  4:09.904 (40.302)  4:47.727 (37.823)
 29  2339 Gray, Stephen          Southern Leh           4:50.13   1 
        31.695 (31.695)  1:03.600 (31.905)  1:37.338 (33.738)  2:12.863 (35.526)
      2:49.717 (36.854)  3:27.726 (38.010)  4:07.897 (40.171)  4:50.123 (42.227)
 30   410 Faraci, James          Catholic Cen           5:00.08   1 
        33.419 (33.419)  1:07.179 (33.761)  1:43.249 (36.070)  2:20.069 (36.821)
      2:59.059 (38.990)  3:39.549 (40.491)  4:20.610 (41.061)  5:00.078 (39.469)
 --  2241 Crowley, Greg          Scarsdale                  DNF   2 
        35.340 (35.340)  1:09.440 (34.100)  1:42.381 (32.942)
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.85  12/29/2014  Taylor McLaughlin, Union Catholic NJ        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   240 Barriffe, D'Andre      Bishop Lough             34.73   2 
  2  1086 Halls, Tyrese          Hempstead                35.41   2 
  3   245 Strachn, Brian         Bishop Lough             35.47   1 
  4  1587 Thompson, Ricardo      Mt Vernon                35.55   1 
  5   253 Hunter, Sha Heem       Boys & Girls             35.70   2 
  6   718 Gilkes, Demoni         Elmont Memor             35.95   1 
  7   317 Hill, Jalen            Bullis                   36.32   2 
  8   719 Johnson, Malik         Elmont Memor             36.56   1 
 --  2482 Hosten, Carlon         Taft Educati                DQ   2  Out of lane all arou
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.29  2006        Lionel Williams, St Peter's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1034 Souffrant, Kenley      Hamilton Nor           1:56.70  
        28.102 (28.102)    57.436 (29.334)  1:28.106 (30.671)  1:56.697 (28.591)
  2  1965 Wagner, Nick           Penn Traffor           1:56.91  
        27.336 (27.336)    56.622 (29.286)  1:26.888 (30.267)  1:56.901 (30.013)
  3   244 Nieves, Matthew        Bishop Lough           1:57.26  
        28.052 (28.052)    57.404 (29.352)  1:27.792 (30.388)  1:57.258 (29.467)
  4  3088 Beer, Angus            Australia              1:57.96  
        27.153 (27.153)    56.109 (28.956)  1:26.609 (30.501)  1:57.955 (31.347)
  5  2135 Mcghie, Corey          Rahway                 1:58.80  
        27.900 (27.900)    57.090 (29.190)  1:27.138 (30.048)  1:58.792 (31.655)
  6  1590 Joe, Johnelle          Mt. Pleasant           1:59.00  
        27.484 (27.484)    56.918 (29.434)  1:27.740 (30.822)  1:59.000 (31.260)
  7   408 Behunin, Dylan         Catholic Cen           2:00.91  
        28.802 (28.802)    58.101 (29.299)  1:29.163 (31.062)  2:00.903 (31.741)
  8   638 St. Germain, Conno     Cornwall Cen           2:02.01  
        28.123 (28.123)    57.472 (29.349)  1:29.411 (31.939)  2:02.009 (32.599)
  9  2248 Myers, Donovan         Seneca                 2:04.20  
        27.954 (27.954)    57.201 (29.248)  1:28.951 (31.750)  2:04.193 (35.243)
 10   691 Semanyk, Chase         Downingtown            2:08.27  
        28.232 (28.232)    58.146 (29.914)  1:31.954 (33.808)  2:08.270 (36.317)
 
Event 23  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:57.75  12/29/2015  Gabrielle Wilkinson, Friends Central PA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3087 Lee, Katherine         Shoreham-Wad           4:53.05#  2 
        36.597 (36.597)  1:14.083 (37.486)  1:53.059 (38.976)  2:32.805 (39.747)
      3:10.971 (38.167)  3:47.191 (36.220)  4:21.334 (34.144)  4:53.045 (31.711)
  2  1912 McArthur, Rachel       Patriot                4:58.04   2 
        36.069 (36.069)  1:13.772 (37.703)  1:52.713 (38.941)  2:32.381 (39.669)
      3:10.497 (38.117)  3:46.757 (36.261)  4:21.393 (34.636)  4:58.032 (36.640)
  3  3051 Nahom, Mia             New Milford            5:07.32   2 
        36.688 (36.688)  1:14.607 (37.919)  1:53.751 (39.145)  2:33.196 (39.445)
      3:12.183 (38.988)  3:50.316 (38.133)  4:29.219 (38.904)  5:07.316 (38.097)
  4  2493 Hays, Keelin           Tatnall                5:11.71   2 
        36.300 (36.300)  1:14.049 (37.749)  1:52.694 (38.646)  2:32.753 (40.060)
      3:12.921 (40.168)  3:53.975 (41.054)  4:35.658 (41.684)  5:11.709 (36.051)
  5  3043 Philippides, Emily     Greenwich              5:13.77   2 
        37.435 (37.435)  1:16.394 (38.960)  1:56.423 (40.029)  2:37.070 (40.647)
      3:17.108 (40.038)  3:57.302 (40.195)  4:37.889 (40.587)  5:13.765 (35.877)
  6   690 Planck, Emma           Downingtown            5:14.20   2 
        36.369 (36.369)  1:14.227 (37.858)  1:53.656 (39.429)  2:33.101 (39.446)
      3:13.283 (40.182)  3:53.722 (40.440)  4:34.179 (40.457)  5:14.196 (40.018)
  7   939 Elston, Olivia         Goshen Centr           5:14.28   2 
        37.213 (37.213)  1:15.586 (38.373)  1:55.593 (40.007)  2:36.426 (40.834)
      3:17.542 (41.116)  3:58.544 (41.003)  4:38.905 (40.361)  5:14.273 (35.369)
  8   987 Sienna, Emily          Hale Ray               5:16.05   1 
        39.761 (39.761)  1:18.579 (38.818)  1:58.134 (39.555)  2:40.445 (42.312)
      3:22.530 (42.086)  4:03.374 (40.844)  4:41.781 (38.408)  5:16.048 (34.267)
  9   926 Burd, Emily            Friends' Cen           5:17.22   2 
        36.865 (36.865)  1:14.867 (38.002)  1:54.136 (39.270)  2:34.017 (39.881)
      3:14.790 (40.774)  3:56.557 (41.767)  4:38.306 (41.749)  5:17.218 (38.913)
 10   485 Rittler, MaryGrace     Cheltenham             5:18.32   1 
        37.464 (37.464)  1:16.196 (38.732)  1:57.077 (40.881)  2:40.167 (43.090)
      3:22.372 (42.206)  4:03.302 (40.931)  4:41.774 (38.472)  5:18.312 (36.538)
 11  1913 Yentz, Lindsay         Patriot                5:19.37   2 
        37.196 (37.196)  1:15.962 (38.766)  1:55.959 (39.998)  2:36.713 (40.754)
      3:17.675 (40.963)  3:58.872 (41.197)  4:40.477 (41.606)  5:19.365 (38.888)
 12  1828 Weber, Alexa           Ocean City             5:19.56   2 
        37.451 (37.451)  1:16.067 (38.616)  1:56.090 (40.023)  2:36.644 (40.555)
      3:17.415 (40.771)  3:58.104 (40.690)  4:39.449 (41.345)  5:19.556 (40.108)
 13   102 Jawork, Kelly          Abington               5:20.52   2 
        35.074 (35.074)  1:12.525 (37.451)  1:53.357 (40.832)  2:33.905 (40.549)
      3:14.397 (40.492)  3:56.402 (42.005)  4:39.348 (42.946)  5:20.514 (41.167)
 14   950 Serkes, Morgan         Goshen Centr           5:22.31   1 
        38.285 (38.285)  1:17.129 (38.845)  1:57.789 (40.660)  2:40.362 (42.573)
      3:22.839 (42.478)  4:04.277 (41.438)  4:44.360 (40.083)  5:22.302 (37.943)
 15  1547 Sadler, Giuliana       Minisink Val           5:23.25   1 
        39.067 (39.067)  1:17.457 (38.390)  1:57.947 (40.491)  2:40.706 (42.759)
      3:23.094 (42.389)  4:04.609 (41.515)  4:44.544 (39.935)  5:23.247 (38.704)
 16  1482 Butterfield, Kaitl     Mercy                  5:24.07   1 
        37.631 (37.631)  1:16.753 (39.122)  1:57.545 (40.792)  2:40.628 (43.084)
      3:23.083 (42.456)  4:04.044 (40.961)  4:42.405 (38.361)  5:24.063 (41.659)
 17  3049 Humphreys, Brigit      New Milford            5:25.66   1 
        41.012 (41.012)  1:19.637 (38.626)  1:59.062 (39.425)  2:41.224 (42.163)
      3:23.720 (42.497)  4:05.315 (41.596)  4:46.162 (40.847)  5:25.653 (39.491)
 18  2473 Peterman, Sam          Sweet Home             5:27.86   2 
        36.925 (36.925)  1:14.413 (37.488)  1:53.424 (39.012)  2:33.468 (40.044)
      3:12.856 (39.389)  3:54.822 (41.967)  4:38.606 (43.784)  5:27.853 (49.247)
 19  2492 Hardin, Olivia         Tatnall                5:32.38   1 
        39.400 (39.400)  1:19.289 (39.889)  2:02.023 (42.735)  2:44.789 (42.766)
      3:28.538 (43.749)  4:11.835 (43.298)  4:53.446 (41.611)  5:32.372 (38.926)
 20  2979 Corson, Hannah         Wyalusing Va           5:33.53   1 
        40.333 (40.333)  1:20.003 (39.671)  2:02.650 (42.647)  2:45.522 (42.872)
      3:28.886 (43.365)  4:12.086 (43.200)  4:53.794 (41.709)  5:33.529 (39.735)
 21  2498 Sikes, Eirinn          Tatnall                5:34.76   1 
        37.992 (37.992)  1:19.039 (41.048)  2:02.504 (43.465)  2:45.498 (42.995)
      3:29.185 (43.688)  4:12.778 (43.594)  4:55.979 (43.201)  5:34.760 (38.781)
 22  1889 Delvecchio, Sydney     Parkland               5:41.01   1 
        40.967 (40.967)  1:21.158 (40.191)  2:02.790 (41.633)  2:45.797 (43.007)
      3:29.642 (43.845)  4:14.554 (44.913)  4:59.548 (44.995)  5:41.010 (41.462)
 23   489 Wallace, Arianna       Cheltenham             5:44.66   1 
        39.740 (39.740)  1:19.883 (40.144)  2:02.489 (42.606)  2:45.344 (42.856)
      3:28.922 (43.579)  4:13.016 (44.094)  4:58.600 (45.585)  5:44.652 (46.052)
 24  3050 Morabito, Brooke       New Milford            5:50.41   1 
        40.653 (40.653)  1:20.500 (39.847)  2:02.377 (41.878)  2:46.457 (44.080)
      3:30.847 (44.391)  4:17.579 (46.732)  5:06.783 (49.205)  5:50.408 (43.625)
 25  1790 Michele, Emily         North Babylo           5:51.01   1 
        40.417 (40.417)  1:20.885 (40.469)  2:02.296 (41.411)  2:45.083 (42.787)
      3:29.509 (44.427)  4:15.925 (46.417)  5:04.030 (48.105)  5:51.003 (46.974)
 26  1488 O'Brien, Devyn         Mercy                  6:03.05   1 
        40.749 (40.749)  1:22.294 (41.545)  2:05.750 (43.456)  2:51.368 (45.619)
      3:38.892 (47.525)  4:27.050 (48.158)  5:15.212 (48.163)  6:03.047 (47.835)
 27  2865 Skirpan, Annie         Western Wayn           6:12.80   1 
        40.241 (40.241)  1:22.789 (42.548)  2:07.492 (44.704)  2:55.575 (48.083)
      3:45.651 (50.077)  4:35.873 (50.223)  5:24.465 (48.592)  6:12.797 (48.333)
 
Event 25  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:43.23  2011        , North Shore                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                              12:19.15   1 
       3:49.625 (3:49.625)          4:48.224 (58.599)        7:07.062 (2:18.838)
      12:19.143 (5:12.082)
  2 The Ursuline  'A'                                  12:24.83   1 
       3:49.240 (3:49.240)        4:51.830 (1:02.590)        7:10.814 (2:18.985)
      12:24.826 (5:14.012)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'A'                  12:46.02   1 
       3:59.482 (3:59.482)        5:05.475 (1:05.994)        7:25.647 (2:20.173)
      12:46.017 (5:20.370)
  4 Cornwall Central  'A'                              12:46.65   1 
       3:59.772 (3:59.772)          4:59.695 (59.924)        7:27.484 (2:27.790)
      12:46.645 (5:19.161)
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                 12:48.88   1 
       3:56.157 (3:56.157)        4:56.600 (1:00.443)        7:20.714 (2:24.115)
      12:48.880 (5:28.167)
  6 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             12:55.03   1 
       3:50.956 (3:50.956)        4:55.506 (1:04.550)        7:30.841 (2:35.336)
      12:55.026 (5:24.186)
  7 Central Bucks East  'A'                            13:05.86   1 
       3:56.202 (3:56.202)        4:57.289 (1:01.087)        7:29.255 (2:31.966)
      13:05.852 (5:36.597)
  8 Harborfields  'A'                                  13:13.93   1 
       3:59.640 (3:59.640)        5:08.736 (1:09.096)        7:43.474 (2:34.739)
      13:13.929 (5:30.455)
  9 West Islip  'A'                                    13:15.40   1 
       4:08.217 (4:08.217)        5:12.469 (1:04.253)        7:50.334 (2:37.866)
      13:15.397 (5:25.064)
 10 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                13:20.96   1 
       4:09.963 (4:09.963)        5:16.128 (1:06.165)        8:00.277 (2:44.150)
      13:20.953 (5:20.677)
 11 Tatnall  'A'                                       13:32.49   2 
       4:08.503 (4:08.503)        5:12.975 (1:04.473)        7:37.604 (2:24.629)
      13:32.486 (5:54.882)
 12 Ward Melville  'B'                                 13:34.61   2 
       4:10.448 (4:10.448)        5:15.050 (1:04.603)        7:48.279 (2:33.229)
      13:34.606 (5:46.328)
 13 Bronxville  'A'                                    13:35.23   1 
       4:07.302 (4:07.302)        5:12.313 (1:05.012)        7:52.375 (2:40.062)
      13:35.228 (5:42.853)
 14 Southern Lehigh  'A'                               13:36.72   2 
       3:57.818 (3:57.818)        5:04.740 (1:06.923)        7:49.470 (2:44.730)
      13:36.718 (5:47.249)
 15 Washington Township  'A'                           13:37.47   1 
       3:59.263 (3:59.263)        5:04.451 (1:05.188)        8:02.357 (2:57.907)
      13:37.465 (5:35.109)
 16 Cornwall Central  'B'                              13:39.65   2 
       4:14.219 (4:14.219)        5:25.254 (1:11.035)        7:59.436 (2:34.183)
      13:39.645 (5:40.209)
 17 Ocean City  'A'                                    13:41.39   1 
       4:05.414 (4:05.414)        5:12.410 (1:06.997)        7:57.987 (2:45.577)
      13:41.384 (5:43.398)
 18 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             13:41.77   1 
       4:09.416 (4:09.416)        5:13.415 (1:04.000)        7:50.878 (2:37.463)
      13:41.765 (5:50.887)
 19 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  13:42.81   2 
       4:04.432 (4:04.432)        5:11.029 (1:06.598)        7:48.412 (2:37.383)
      13:42.804 (5:54.393)
 20 Hunter College  'A'                                13:50.01   2 
       4:18.100 (4:18.100)        5:30.939 (1:12.840)        8:00.987 (2:30.048)
      13:50.003 (5:49.017)
 21 Radnor  'A'                                        13:53.12   2 
       4:11.721 (4:11.721)        5:20.510 (1:08.789)        7:59.086 (2:38.576)
      13:53.115 (5:54.029)
 22 Central Bucks East  'B'                            14:03.03   2 
       4:16.683 (4:16.683)        5:21.482 (1:04.799)        8:08.081 (2:46.600)
      14:03.028 (5:54.947)
 23 Ridley  'A'                                        14:20.67   2 
       4:21.632 (4:21.632)        5:35.100 (1:13.468)        8:21.917 (2:46.817)
      14:20.664 (5:58.748)
 24 Kings Park  'A'                                    14:23.67   2 
       4:28.440 (4:28.440)        5:31.516 (1:03.077)        8:19.358 (2:47.842)
      14:23.661 (6:04.303)
 25 Radnor  'B'                                        14:41.99   2 
       4:18.667 (4:18.667)        5:30.195 (1:11.529)        8:17.296 (2:47.101)
      14:41.982 (6:24.686)
 26 Harborfields  'B'                                  14:46.82   2 
       4:30.500 (4:30.500)        5:42.370 (1:11.870)        8:29.876 (2:47.506)
      14:46.816 (6:16.941)
 27 Kings Park  'B'                                    14:56.37   2 
       4:46.314 (4:46.314)        5:54.834 (1:08.520)        8:38.012 (2:43.179)
      14:56.364 (6:18.352)
 28 Kings Park  'C'                                    14:57.81   2 
       4:17.830 (4:17.830)        5:24.124 (1:06.295)        8:29.019 (3:04.895)
      14:57.805 (6:28.786)
 29 New Rochelle  'A'                                  15:05.20   2 
       4:20.015 (4:20.015)        5:31.036 (1:11.021)        8:30.141 (2:59.105)
      15:05.197 (6:35.057)
 30 Central Bucks East  'C'                            15:42.64   2 
       4:25.327 (4:25.327)        5:46.432 (1:21.106)        8:46.801 (3:00.370)
      15:42.631 (6:55.830)
 31 Cherry Hill West  'A'                              15:55.07   2 
       4:55.312 (4:55.312)        6:10.288 (1:14.977)        9:03.144 (2:52.856)
      15:55.070 (6:51.927)
 32 Central Bucks East  'D'                            16:13.03   2 
       4:32.418 (4:32.418)        5:56.859 (1:24.441)        9:03.962 (3:07.104)
      16:13.025 (7:09.063)
 
Event 26  Girls Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13:27.81  12/29/2014  , Ward Melville                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                 13:17.23# 
       4:03.586 (4:03.586)        5:11.606 (1:08.020)        7:44.662 (2:33.057)
      13:17.229 (5:32.567)
  2 Goshen Central  'A'                                13:35.41  
       4:14.787 (4:14.787)        5:21.315 (1:06.529)        8:03.603 (2:42.289)
      13:35.405 (5:31.803)
  3 Cornwall Central  'A'                              13:37.11  
       4:11.734 (4:11.734)        5:25.509 (1:13.776)        8:06.142 (2:40.634)
      13:37.107 (5:30.965)
  4 Cheltenham  'A'                                    13:56.67  
       4:19.278 (4:19.278)        5:29.687 (1:10.410)        8:06.702 (2:37.015)
      13:56.669 (5:49.968)
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                            14:07.16  
       4:01.545 (4:01.545)        5:16.946 (1:15.402)        8:21.518 (3:04.572)
      14:07.159 (5:45.642)
  6 New Rochelle  'A'                                  14:07.30  
       4:14.140 (4:14.140)        5:20.797 (1:06.658)        8:08.380 (2:47.583)
      14:07.297 (5:58.917)
  7 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             14:43.28  
       4:30.167 (4:30.167)        5:40.416 (1:10.249)        8:26.760 (2:46.345)
      14:43.279 (6:16.519)
  8 Minisink Valley  'A'                               14:45.07  
       4:27.509 (4:27.509)        5:37.520 (1:10.011)        8:27.818 (2:50.298)
      14:45.069 (6:17.252)
  9 Cornwall Central  'B'                              14:55.36  
       4:14.972 (4:14.972)        5:29.652 (1:14.681)        8:33.151 (3:03.499)
      14:55.359 (6:22.208)
 10 Cherry Hill West  'A'                              15:05.16  
       4:33.030 (4:33.030)        5:54.279 (1:21.250)        8:50.402 (2:56.123)
      15:05.151 (6:14.749)
 11 Ossining Senior  'A'                               15:33.00  
       4:39.916 (4:39.916)        5:55.442 (1:15.527)        8:46.847 (2:51.405)
      15:32.994 (6:46.147)
 12 New Rochelle  'B'                                  16:57.90  
       4:54.562 (4:54.562)        6:11.585 (1:17.023)        9:41.853 (3:30.268)
      16:57.893 (7:16.041)
 -- Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                    DNF  
       4:39.421 (4:39.421)        5:55.270 (1:15.850)        8:44.672 (2:49.402)
      14:08.080 (5:23.409)
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.89  2013        , Chaminade                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuyvesant  'A'                                    10:58.59  
       3:23.938 (3:23.938)          4:16.942 (53.004)        6:27.141 (2:10.200)
      10:58.585 (4:31.444)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                10:58.77  
       3:23.287 (3:23.287)          4:16.523 (53.236)        6:20.262 (2:03.740)
      10:58.761 (4:38.499)
  3 Ossining Senior  'A'                               11:28.26  
       3:30.125 (3:30.125)          4:25.164 (55.040)        6:45.368 (2:20.204)
      11:28.256 (4:42.888)
  4 Washington Township  'A'                           11:32.19  
       3:25.797 (3:25.797)          4:25.773 (59.976)        6:34.378 (2:08.605)
      11:32.188 (4:57.811)
  5 Union City  'A'                                    11:36.34  
       3:30.358 (3:30.358)          4:26.454 (56.097)        6:42.476 (2:16.022)
      11:36.336 (4:53.860)
  6 Tatnall  'A'                                       11:36.35  
       3:33.009 (3:33.009)          4:32.766 (59.758)        6:47.287 (2:14.521)
      11:36.345 (4:49.059)
  7 Cornwall Central  'A'                              11:38.21  
       3:27.720 (3:27.720)          4:20.624 (52.905)        6:37.655 (2:17.032)
      11:38.209 (5:00.554)
  8 Cherry Hill West  'A'                              11:39.24  
       3:44.596 (3:44.596)          4:39.764 (55.168)        6:59.458 (2:19.695)
      11:39.236 (4:39.778)
  9 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             11:41.38  
       3:33.676 (3:33.676)          4:32.086 (58.411)        6:53.444 (2:21.358)
      11:41.372 (4:47.929)
 10 Minisink Valley  'A'                               12:02.59  
       3:49.433 (3:49.433)          4:49.189 (59.757)        7:03.526 (2:14.337)
      12:02.583 (4:59.057)
 11 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                               12:25.22  
       3:43.682 (3:43.682)          4:39.682 (56.000)        7:05.686 (2:26.005)
      12:25.216 (5:19.531)
 12 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             12:29.06  
       3:38.989 (3:38.989)          4:38.873 (59.885)        6:58.643 (2:19.770)
      12:29.055 (5:30.412)
 13 Ferris  'A'                                        13:01.72  
       4:56.936 (4:56.936)           4:56.945 (0.009)        7:23.158 (2:26.214)
      13:01.719 (5:38.562)
 
Event 28  Boys Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:16.67  12/29/2015  , John the Baptist                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornwall Central  'A'                              11:10.67# 
       3:23.921 (3:23.921)          4:23.359 (59.439)        6:32.971 (2:09.613)
      11:10.670 (4:37.699)
  2 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  11:43.58  
       3:32.529 (3:32.529)          4:29.462 (56.934)        6:56.729 (2:27.267)
      11:43.580 (4:46.851)
  3 Washington Township  'A'                           11:46.07  
       3:31.766 (3:31.766)          4:31.655 (59.890)        6:45.785 (2:14.130)
      11:46.065 (5:00.281)
  4 Stuyvesant  'A'                                    12:00.08  
       3:43.960 (3:43.960)        4:46.072 (1:02.113)        7:07.275 (2:21.203)
      12:00.074 (4:52.799)
  5 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                               12:18.37  
       3:42.005 (3:42.005)          4:37.518 (55.514)        7:01.612 (2:24.095)
      12:18.369 (5:16.757)
  6 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             12:28.05  
       3:58.970 (3:58.970)        5:00.589 (1:01.620)        7:12.752 (2:12.164)
      12:28.045 (5:15.293)
  7 New Providence  'A'                                12:29.91  
       3:54.815 (3:54.815)        4:55.036 (1:00.222)        7:20.266 (2:25.231)
      12:29.902 (5:09.636)
  8 Goshen Central  'A'                                12:40.48  
       4:06.491 (4:06.491)        5:07.390 (1:00.900)        7:43.775 (2:36.385)
      12:40.475 (4:56.700)
  9 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             12:47.32  
       3:51.886 (3:51.886)        4:53.057 (1:01.171)        7:21.917 (2:28.860)
      12:47.319 (5:25.403)
 10 Mt Vernon  'A'                                     12:57.10  
       3:58.515 (3:58.515)        5:03.058 (1:04.543)        7:27.442 (2:24.384)
      12:57.092 (5:29.650)
 11 Ferris  'A'                                        13:52.72  
       4:25.539 (4:25.539)        5:34.643 (1:09.104)        8:08.174 (2:33.532)
      13:52.715 (5:44.542)
 12 Ocean City  'A'                                    13:56.78  
       4:06.615 (4:06.615)        5:07.235 (1:00.620)        7:53.221 (2:45.986)
      13:56.771 (6:03.551)
 13 Kingsway Regional  'C'                             14:03.59  
       4:09.595 (4:09.595)        5:27.431 (1:17.836)        8:06.299 (2:38.869)
      14:03.585 (5:57.286)
 14 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                             14:35.68  
       4:30.350 (4:30.350)        5:30.473 (1:00.123)        8:39.092 (3:08.620)
      14:35.674 (5:56.583)
 -- James I O'Neill  'A'                                     DQ  
       3:51.866 (3:51.866)        4:56.502 (1:04.637)        7:38.930 (2:42.428)
 -- Ossining Senior  'A'                                     DQ  
       3:48.602 (3:48.602)
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 21.73  12/29/2015  Anton Porter, Mount St Michael              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   314 Allen Jr., Eric        Bullis                   21.75q  2 
  2   569 Griffiths, Ronaldo     Clara Barton             22.04q  1 
  3   312 Allen, Ashton          Bullis                   22.23q  3 
  4   316 Gary Jr., Olandis      Bullis                   22.50q  1 
  5   313 Allen, Austin          Bullis                   22.75q  4 
  6  1768 Montgomery, Austin     Norristown A             22.82q  5 
  7   319 Watson, Bryce          Bullis                   22.83q  5 
  8  2367 Shovlin, Philip        Springfield              22.84q 11 
  9  1587 Thompson, Ricardo      Mt Vernon                22.89   3 
 10   715 Coeur, Damahya         Elmont Memor             22.90   6 
 11   331 Santana, Nelson        Cardinal Hay             22.97   3  22.968
 12   315 Cogdell, Brendan       Bullis                   22.97   7  22.970
 13  1514 Ramirez, Brian         Middletown (             23.02   6 
 14  1027 Madeus, Boaz           Hamilton Nor             23.03   4 
 15   916 Hood, Jaelin           Freeport                 23.08   1 
 16   124 O'Neal, Kalvin         Amityville M             23.13   2 
 17  2978 Colbert, Christoph     Wilton                   23.14   4 
 18  2567 Paulino, Wilfris       Union City               23.18   2 
 19  2471 Smith, Jalik           Susquehanna              23.19   1 
 20   119 Hinds, Terrance        Amityville M             23.21   6  23.202
 21  1018 Bethea, Isaiah         Hamilton Nor             23.21  14  23.205
 22   722 Mathieu, Lucas         Elmont Memor             23.23   4 
 23   225 Grinnage, Ahmad        Benjamin Ban             23.30   5 
 24  1838 Rolls, Joshua          Ocean City               23.32   8  23.316
 25   765 Daniels, Ivan          Ferris                   23.32   6  23.320
 26  2183 Alfonso, Lukas D'      Rush Henriet             23.41   1 
 27   325 Franco, Jose           Cardinal Hay             23.49   8 
 28  2374 Gilkes, Sharmar        Springfield              23.54   9 
 29  2144 Velez, Nasir           Rahway                   23.56   1 
 30   636 Olavarria, Maximo      Cornwall Cen             23.57  12 
 31  1577 Moore, Tyrese          Mt Vernon                23.61   6 
 32  1817 Race, Zack             Norwich                  23.62   9 
 33  2185 Brinson, Anthony       Rush Henriet             23.64   3  23.633
 34  3020 McLeod, Lee            Yonkers Publ             23.64   9  23.636
 35  2514 Saunders, Sulaiman     Tatnall                  23.69   8 
 36  1983 Welton, Tyreem         Penn Wood                23.70  12 
 37  3023 Mullings, Dornell      Yonkers Publ             23.73   8 
 38  1588 Zincke, Joshua         Mt Vernon                23.74   5 
 39  2186 Calhoun, Myles         Rush Henriet             23.77   4  23.762
 40  2375 Gordon, Jonathan       Springfield              23.77   3  23.764
 40  1422 Wright, Kendall        Lakeland/Pan             23.77  23  23.764
 42   320 Anderson, Christia     Cardinal Hay             23.81   9 
 43   629 Gayle, TJ              Cornwall Cen             23.84  22 
 44   318 Mauney, Caleb          Bullis                   23.90   6  23.896
 45  2469 Johnson, Negus         Susquehanna              23.90   9  23.899
 46  2466 Dean, Nicholas         Susquehanna              23.92   8 
 47   115 Dixon, Jowell          Amityville M             23.97  10 
 48  1224 Penner, Ethan          James I O'Ne             23.98  12  23.978
 49  1395 Luctamar, Josias       Lakeland/Pan             23.98  24  23.980
 50  2143 Torres, Raul           Rahway                   24.00   8 
 51  2472 Wright, Marquez        Susquehanna              24.01   7  24.008
 52  1509 Legrair, Devon         Middletown (             24.01   7  24.009
 53  2849 Locker, Khalil         Western Bran             24.02  10 
 54  2379 Martin, Andre          Springfield              24.04   2 
 55   666 Brown, Tymour          Deptford Tow             24.05   7 
 56  1882 Sanchez, James         Ossining Sen             24.06  24 
 57   925 Vailes, Jordan         Freeport                 24.09   2 
 58  2523 Williams, Justice      Townsend Har             24.10   7 
 59  1016 Akuffo, Godfred        Hamilton Nor             24.12  15 
 60   889 Brusco, Darius         Franklin K L             24.15   5 
 61  1021 Dawes, Justin          Hamilton Nor             24.16  17 
 62   870 Suttlehan, Aidan       Fordham Prep             24.17  11  24.167
 63  1367 Abel, Patrick          Lakeland/Pan             24.17  26  24.170
 64  1621 Kovacs, John           New Providen             24.20   2  24.191
 65  2346 Schock, Noah           Southern Leh             24.20  14  24.193
 66  1975 Gleplay, Elijah        Penn Wood                24.22  14 
 67   902 Rodgers, Omar          Franklin K L             24.23   9 
 68  3024 Padilla, Luis          Yonkers Publ             24.27  10  24.261
 69  1023 Harris, Clifford       Hamilton Nor             24.27  13  24.263
 70  1087 Hart, Davian           Hempstead                24.30  10  24.295
 71  1420 White, Jonathan        Lakeland/Pan             24.30  20  24.299
 72  2285 Parker, Ian            Shenendehowa             24.31  13 
 73  2283 Milby, Adam            Shenendehowa             24.36  18  24.359
 74  2503 Bocchetti, Lorenzo     Tatnall                  24.36  20  24.360
 75  2764 Roundtree, Tahir       Washington T             24.37  13 
 76  2274 Konye, Mark            Shenendehowa             24.38  17 
 77  2970 Robertson, Joshua      Willingboro              24.42  17 
 78   894 Hewitt, Timothy        Franklin K L             24.43  10 
 79  2607 Bedore, JaeQuawn       Valhalla                 24.45  21 
 80  2187 Daniels, Aiden         Rush Henriet             24.49  11  24.488
 80  2889 Sullivan, Peter        Westhampton              24.49  15  24.488
 82  1031 Sanchez, Franklin      Hamilton Nor             24.50  18  24.500
 82  1575 Lacey, LeRon           Mt Vernon                24.50  17  24.500
 84  2522 Horton, Christophe     Townsend Har             24.51  16 
 85   570 Mollison, Joshua       Clara Barton             24.54  15 
 86  1405 Nardelli, Michael      Lakeland/Pan             24.58  29 
 87   634 Krafft, Matt           Cornwall Cen             24.64  23 
 88   230 St. Rose, Javier       Benjamin Ban             24.66   7 
 89   125 Palmer, Deonte         Amityville M             24.71  16 
 90  1421 Winston, Deyon         Lakeland/Pan             24.72  28 
 91  2563 Martinez, Yeriel       Union City               24.73  19 
 92  2380 Taylor, Tyreece        Springfield              24.79  20 
 93  2956 Hamilton, Zane         Willingboro              24.84  18 
 94  2372 Alphonso, Joshua       Springfield              24.86  10  24.855
 95  1125 Avellino, Eli          Hendrick Hud             24.86  16  24.860
 96  1569 Coley, Ulawrence       Mt Vernon                24.91  12 
 97  2571 Robles, Brandon        Union City               24.92  18 
 98  2337 Esposito, Dominick     Southern Leh             24.94  23 
 99   565 Banful, Humphrey       Clara Barton             24.96   5 
100   379 Rankine, Daequan       Cardinal Spe             25.00  14 
101  2264 Dong, Jason            Shenendehowa             25.01  16 
102  2184 Beckham, Stephen       Rush Henriet             25.02  13 
103  1424 Young, John            Lakeland/Pan             25.08  22 
104  2737 Davis, Marcus          Washington T             25.11  21 
105   779 Soto, Fernando         Ferris                   25.14  12 
106   113 Allen, Shemar          Amityville M             25.18  14  25.173
107  1626 Santos, Raven          New Providen             25.18  14  25.179
108   881 Uddoh, Arinze          Fordham Prep             25.19  18  25.189
109  2064 Raffalli, Sam          Pleasantvill             25.19  18  25.190
110   528 Marzoca, Alex          Cherry Hill              25.22  31 
111  2373 Edwards, Anthony       Springfield              25.23  23 
112   720 Kanu, Ike              Elmont Memor             25.24  12 
113  2378 Lyttle, Llamar         Springfield              25.25  19 
114  1394 Leonard, Chris         Lakeland/Pan             25.26  21 
115   791 Batista, Christoph     Fordham Prep             25.28  19 
116  1216 Cruz, Ikaika           James I O'Ne             25.29  20 
117  2343 Miller, Brendan        Southern Leh             25.31  17 
118  2376 Haywood, Senai         Springfield              25.33  24 
119  1591 Armstong, Korey        Nazareth Reg             25.35  32 
120   639 Tricomi, Daniel        Cornwall Cen             25.37  26 
121  1563 Armstrong, Khalid      Mt Vernon                25.38  13 
122  2959 Hughes, Isaiah         Willingboro              25.39  19 
123  2042 Peeler, Michael        Pleasantvill             25.40  35 
124  1385 Edwards, Matthew       Lakeland/Pan             25.45  27  25.441
125   869 Sullivan, Scott        Fordham Prep             25.45  22  25.442
126   175 Maruscsak, Colin       Ballston Spa             25.47  22  25.465
127  1378 Branigan, Ryan         Lakeland/Pan             25.47  31  25.466
128  2575 Sierra, Hernando       Union City               25.48  11 
129   858 Reitano, Chris         Fordham Prep             25.51  15  25.501
130   826 Hamilton, Christia     Fordham Prep             25.51  17  25.506
131  1402 Menon, Arnav           Lakeland/Pan             25.53  32 
132  1559 Olulenu, Justin        Minisink Val             25.55  20  25.545
133  1406 O'Brien, Jack          Lakeland/Pan             25.55  30  25.547
134  2377 Judge, Christian       Springfield              25.56  22 
135  1584 Ricketts, D'Shaun      Mt Vernon                25.60  16 
136  1557 Hopkins, Dylan         Minisink Val             25.63  19 
137  2573 Sanchez, Julian        Union City               25.70  29 
138  2277 Luzier, Connor         Shenendehowa             25.71  19 
139  1136 Guida, Joseph          Hendrick Hud             25.72  16 
140   865 Shkrobak, Stepan       Fordham Prep             25.78  30  25.771
141  1225 Rufasto, Angelo        James I O'Ne             25.78  29  25.776
142  2557 Gomez, Rigo            Union City               25.79  28 
143  2289 Stahl, Zachary         Shenendehowa             25.83  27 
144   117 Gilpin, Brandon        Amityville M             25.84  15 
145   626 Dalton, Weis           Cornwall Cen             25.88  24 
146   829 Hurtado, Kenneth       Fordham Prep             25.90  27 
147   291 Tourey, Mahamadou      Brooklyn Hig             25.97  35 
148  2768 Simpson, Kevin         Washington T             25.98  25  25.971
149  1570 Colon, LaDevin         Mt Vernon                25.98  24  25.979
150   172 Gentile, Adam          Ballston Spa             26.00  23 
151   371 Jocobo, Eduardo        Cardinal Spe             26.01  28  26.007
152  3017 Harding, Brandon       Yonkers Publ             26.01  24  26.009
153  2885 Naranjo, Brayan        Westhampton              26.06  20 
154  2833 Bryant, Tyshaun        Western Bran             26.12  36 
155  1510 Legrair, Isaiah        Middletown (             26.17  30 
156   631 Harding, Joshua        Cornwall Cen             26.18  27 
157   851 Odume, Chima           Fordham Prep             26.21  21  26.201
158   850 Odume, Chike           Fordham Prep             26.21  26  26.210
159   783 Walker Davis, Jami     Ferris                   26.23  13  26.224
160  1830 Bailey, Christophe     Ocean City               26.23  28  26.229
161  2559 Hernandez, Kevin       Union City               26.27  15  26.261
162   880 Tunney, Devin          Fordham Prep             26.27  29  26.270
163  2760 Quigley, Jaxson        Washington T             26.29  22 
164  1582 Raynaud, LaRue         Mt Vernon                26.33  23 
165  2553 Bonilla, Juan          Union City               26.37  27 
166  2266 Felts, Christopher     Shenendehowa             26.41  25 
167   169 Curley, Hayden         Ballston Spa             26.43  31 
168   798 Cebeci, Kaan           Fordham Prep             26.44  28 
169  3021 Montague, Mariano      Yonkers Publ             26.45  25 
170   167 Breindl, Julius        Ballston Spa             26.59  33 
171  1835 Millstein, Jaden       Ocean City               26.77  29 
172   796 Burnett, Henry         Fordham Prep             26.83  25 
173   232 Teriba, Omotolani      Benjamin Ban             26.84  21  26.832
174   839 Martin, Michael        Fordham Prep             26.84  31  26.837
175   633 Johnson, Caleb         Cornwall Cen             26.85  25 
176  1373 Bergamini, Edward      Lakeland/Pan             26.90  33 
177   182 Stote, Jake            Ballston Spa             27.03  28 
178  2772 Torres, Jace           Washington T             27.04  26 
179   173 Gibson, Lukas          Ballston Spa             27.10  29 
180   815 Fay, Aidan             Fordham Prep             27.29  33 
181   861 Ring, Matthew          Fordham Prep             27.30  32 
182  2555 Chen, Jeff             Union City               27.33  30 
183   181 Sheppard, Aiden        Ballston Spa             27.37  32 
184  1137 Hamm, Eric             Hendrick Hud             27.44  26  27.438
185  2273 Kohler, Sean           Shenendehowa             27.44  26  27.440
186  1180 Vargas, Luis           HS for Const             27.45  27 
187   290 Nicolas, Serge         Brooklyn Hig             27.48  36 
188   526 Dolan, Eric            Cherry Hill              27.49  30 
189  1388 Frederick, Devan       Lakeland/Pan             27.57  36 
190  1219 Farina, Dominick       James I O'Ne             27.59  21 
191  2734 Cheng, Ethan           Washington T             27.62  30 
192   377 N'Guessen, Rodney      Cardinal Spe             27.67  37 
193  2741 Edwards, Luke          Washington T             27.92  32 
194  1393 Lee, Kendrick          Lakeland/Pan             28.11  34 
195   530 Schwartz, Harry        Cherry Hill              28.21  32 
196  1407 O'Neal, J'Adore        Lakeland/Pan             28.24  35 
197  1383 Dawson, Chaz           Lakeland/Pan             28.25  37 
198  2731 Berido, Vince          Washington T             28.31  31  28.305
199   367 Coulibaly, Adrian      Cardinal Spe             28.31  35  28.310
200  2866 Behnke, Jeff           Western Wayn             28.38  31 
201  1594 Gray, Micheal          Nazareth Reg             28.39  33 
202  1596 King, Marco            Nazareth Reg             28.56  34 
203  1371 Atkins, Liam           Lakeland/Pan             28.59  37 
204  1369 Arroyo, Gabriel        Lakeland/Pan             28.64  37 
205  1071 Harper-Reid, Josep     Hastings                 28.86  34 
206   854 O'Sullivan, Brenda     Fordham Prep             29.02  34 
207  2832 Bridges, DeAnte        Western Bran             29.27  35 
208  1382 Correa, Andrew         Lakeland/Pan             29.32  37 
209   771 Mahmood, Aman          Ferris                   29.91  34 
210   380 Slader, Kayin          Cardinal Spe             30.11  36 
211   767 Florentino, Christ     Ferris                   30.67  33 
212  1390 Gewida, Hamzah         Lakeland/Pan             31.42  33 
213  1400 May, Patrick           Lakeland/Pan             31.43  34 
214  1222 Magonis, Theo          James I O'Ne             56.59  37 
 --  1423 Young, Christian       Lakeland/Pan                FS  25 
 --  1566 Brown, Steffan         Mt Vernon                   DQ  11  ran in lane 5-8 stps
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.73  12/29/2015  Anton Porter, Mount St Michael              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   314 Allen Jr., Eric        Bullis                   21.46#  2 
  2   312 Allen, Ashton          Bullis                   22.12   2 
  3   569 Griffiths, Ronaldo     Clara Barton             22.33   2 
  4   313 Allen, Austin          Bullis                   22.39   1  22.382
  5   316 Gary Jr., Olandis      Bullis                   22.39   2  22.387
  6  2367 Shovlin, Philip        Springfield              22.74   1 
  7  1768 Montgomery, Austin     Norristown A             22.90   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 24.72  12/29/2015  Taylor Chapman, Pennridge PA                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   310 Russell, Masai         Bullis                 # 24.53q  5 
  2  2181 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     Rush Henriet           # 24.55q  1 
  3   698 Morgan, Lauren         Elizabeth Se           # 24.63q  2 
  4   302 Leonard, Sierra        Bullis                   24.73q  6 
  5   305 Phillips, Leah         Bullis                   24.79q  1 
  6   311 Seymour, Ashley        Bullis                   24.81q  3 
  7  1844 Ward, Destiny          Oscar Smith              24.87q  9 
  8   296 Harris, Lauryn         Bullis                   24.90q  2 
  9   477 Crosby, Alexis         Cheltenham               24.94   6 
 10   299 Johnson, Gabby         Bullis                   25.27   4 
 11  1154 Williams, Sydney       Henry E. Lac             25.31   3 
 12  2456 Brooks, Yasmin         Susquehanna              25.39   1 
 13   282 Brown, Naomi           Brooklyn Hig             25.48   4 
 14   300 Johnson, Malana        Bullis                   25.63   3 
 15  2495 Mathis, Lexxie         Tatnall                  25.89   6  25.882
 16  1492 Bowen, Deja            Middletown (             25.94   5 
 17  2500 Woods, Kayla           Tatnall                  26.09   5 
 18  2812 Gaines, Jadalyn        Western Bran             26.10  13 
 19   308 Pyles, Cierra          Bullis                   26.16   8 
 20   303 Lewis, Lindsay         Bullis                   26.22   4 
 21   472 Barnes, Bria           Cheltenham               26.23   2 
 22   703 Simmons, Jacquelin     Elizabeth Se             26.25   4 
 23  1079 Higgins, Ayanna        Hempstead                26.29   2 
 24   733 Billingy, Malery       Fashion Indu             26.40   4 
 25  2999 Matthew, Chidinma      Yonkers Publ             26.41   6 
 26  2458 Burton, Jocelynn       Susquehanna              26.45  11 
 27   127 Foster, Maysha         Appoquinimin             26.53   1 
 28  2021 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantvill             26.55   3 
 29  2815 Harris, Jada           Western Bran             26.58   8 
 30  2457 Burton, Jada           Susquehanna              26.60  12  26.591
 31   709 Gray, Imani            Elmont Memor             26.60  10  26.599
 32  1969 Moore, Elicia          Penn Wood                26.64  14  26.631
 33   734 Brown, Deavion         Fashion Indu             26.64   5  26.636
 34   700 Pope, Celita           Elizabeth Se             26.65   8 
 35   693 Caruth, Chalys         Elizabeth Se             26.71   6 
 36   713 Phillips, Israel       Elmont Memor             26.74  10  26.735
 37   293 Glass, Jon             Bullis                   26.74   5  26.738
 38   701 Rochester, Daniell     Elizabeth Se             26.85   4 
 39  1153 Thompson, Destiny      Henry E. Lac             26.98   9 
 40   587 Harris, Roxanne        Convent of t             27.00   2 
 41  2327 Schroy, Allison        Southern Leh             27.01  11 
 42   301 Johnson, Taylor        Bullis                   27.05   6  27.042
 43   340 Davis, Tayla           Cardinal Spe             27.05  12  27.044
 44   696 Logan, Illyana         Elizabeth Se             27.08   2 
 45  2813 Gaston, Imani          Western Bran             27.12   7  27.114
 46   217 Philbert, Mia          Benjamin Ban             27.12   9  27.118
 47  2085 Alston, Jodi           Rahway                   27.21   9 
 48  2369 Reid, Kyoko            Springfield              27.26  11  27.255
 49   487 Turner, Neeyah         Cheltenham               27.26  24  27.256
 50   297 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                   27.28   1 
 51   480 Fleming, Ciani         Cheltenham               27.30  10 
 52  1162 Brown, Destiny         Highland Spr             27.31   9 
 53  1954 McPhee, Aiyala         Pemberton To             27.47  15 
 54  1968 Laylor, Tatiyana       Penn Wood                27.51  13 
 55  2086 Atilola, Abisola       Rahway                   27.53  10 
 56  2544 Ozoria, Sabrina        Union City               27.54  10 
 57  2370 Smith, Lorie           Springfield              27.62  12 
 58  1355 McCarthy, Maggie       Lakeland/Pan             27.63   9 
 59   706 Caldwell, Breeann      Elmont Memor             27.65  14 
 60   694 Cooke, Paris           Elizabeth Se             27.73   7 
 61  2097 Peterson, Alexis       Rahway                   27.79  11 
 62   714 Whyte, Khalia          Elmont Memor             27.81  12 
 63   612 Meade, Kayla           Cornwall Cen             27.82  14 
 64  2371 Wilson, Shinelle       Springfield              27.88  12  27.872
 65  2365 Peyton, Danielle       Springfield              27.88   8  27.875
 66  2672 Hobbes, Hannah         Ward Melvill             27.94  11 
 67  1353 Lichtenwalner-Seab     Lakeland/Pan             27.95  16 
 68   695 Little, Kayla          Elizabeth Se             27.96   3 
 69  1496 Figueroa, Sara         Middletown (             28.01  14  28.001
 70  2784 Delianne, Christin     West Islip               28.01  15  28.009
 71  2325 O'Rourke, Trisha       Southern Leh             28.02  17 
 72   214 Edwards, Kendall       Benjamin Ban             28.06  10 
 73  2497 Osuagwu, Onyi          Tatnall                  28.11  13 
 74   473 Baskerville, Cinay     Cheltenham               28.17  17 
 75  1500 Peake, Shonni          Middletown (             28.23  15  28.221
 76   286 Starkey, Zhoey         Brooklyn Hig             28.23  28  28.228
 77  1213 Mustafa, Ameera        James I O'Ne             28.25  16 
 78  3002 Ravenell, Hope         Yonkers Publ             28.28  19 
 79   708 Gardener, Brianna      Elmont Memor             28.29  19 
 80   292 Allen, Langley         Bullis                   28.30   7 
 81   704 Smith, Alyse           Elizabeth Se             28.31   3 
 82  2455 Allen, Marjia          Susquehanna              28.33  11 
 83  2323 McGill, Megan          Southern Leh             28.36  16 
 84   490 Williams, Brook        Cheltenham               28.41  18 
 85   712 Jones, Briyanna        Elmont Memor             28.43  16 
 86   618 Ruotolo, Claire        Cornwall Cen             28.46  17  28.451
 87  2673 Hobbes, Madison        Ward Melvill             28.46  12  28.455
 88  2002 Bradon, Nyaja          Perth Amboy              28.56  15 
 89   710 Guerre, Kayla          Elmont Memor             28.58  18 
 90   207 McMillan, Yvonne       Benedictine              28.59  18 
 91  2494 Hays, Peyton           Tatnall                  28.64  16 
 92   203 Gillard, Victoria      Benedictine              28.69  13 
 93   692 Ajayi, Brittney        Elizabeth Se             28.71   7 
 94  1810 Shattuck, Emily        Norwich                  28.72  16 
 95   213 Barnswell, Jessica     Benjamin Ban             28.78  13 
 96  2682 Raftery, Megan         Ward Melvill             28.79  14  28.788
 97   161 Reardon, Emma          Ballston Spa             28.79  13  28.790
 98   702 Rogers, Johnae         Elizabeth Se             28.92   8 
 99   488 Turner, Nia            Cheltenham               28.99  17 
100  2004 Croner, Nayannah       Perth Amboy              29.05  22 
101   699 O'Gilvie, Delaney      Elizabeth Se             29.07   1 
102   304 Muhammad, Aliyah       Bullis                   29.08   7 
103  1801 Zepeda, Eva            North Babylo             29.12  19 
104  2860 Atcavage, Samantha     Western Wayn             29.23  20 
105  2003 Cosme, Leslie          Perth Amboy              29.33  22 
106  2578 Anderson, Amina        Valhalla                 29.37  20 
107  1006 Phillips, Eve          Hamilton Nor             29.39  25 
108   485 Rittler, MaryGrace     Cheltenham               29.40  18 
109  1822 Gould, Delaney         Ocean City               29.41  24  29.403
110  2461 Jones, Lania           Susquehanna              29.41  17  29.408
111  2314 Diaz, Isabella         Southern Leh             29.44  17 
112  1116 Nguyen, Vy-Ha          Hendrick Hud             29.45  19  29.441
113  3089 Hodge, Tyana           Perth Amboy              29.45  26  29.447
114  3090 St Giles, Elizabet     Perth Amboy              29.54  25 
115   999 Martin, Brianna        Hamilton Nor             29.56  23 
116  1952 Lazenby, Kaylei        Pemberton To             29.63  20 
117  1115 Martinez, Isabel       Hendrick Hud             29.73  22 
118  1806 Geislinger, Delila     Norwich                  29.81  21 
119  1490 Valle, Olivia          Mercy                    29.90  20 
120  1544 Faughnan, Melissa      Minisink Val             29.91  24 
121  2687 Whelan, Mary Kate      Ward Melvill             29.94  14 
122  1847 Blake, Sheroy          Ossining Sen             29.99  21 
123  2547 Reyes, Milagros        Union City               30.02  15 
124  1354 Marazino, Daniella     Lakeland/Pan             30.09  21  30.084
125  1851 Davis, Somari          Ossining Sen             30.09  22  30.085
126  1350 Gomez, Julia           Lakeland/Pan             30.13  21 
127   947 Reivers, Kelsey        Goshen Centr             30.25  21 
128   989 Bosquet, Marie         Hamilton Nor             30.28  29 
129  1823 Matura, Mackenzie      Ocean City               30.31  24 
130  1985 Ciampitti, Jessica     Penncrest                30.41  20  30.406
131  2550 Zapata, Valerie        Union City               30.41  23  30.407
132   994 Dunkins, Alijah        Hamilton Nor             30.48  18 
133  1348 Flanagan, Hayley       Lakeland/Pan             30.66  22 
134   744 Escandon, Maria        Ferris                   30.74  20 
135  1987 Gilligan, Erin         Penncrest                30.84  24 
136  2542 Meneses, Denise        Union City               30.89  24 
137   515 Meloche, Madeline      Cherry Hill              30.91  25 
138  2789 Hampel, Emma           West Islip               30.92  18 
139  1826 Pizagno, Morgan        Ocean City               30.96  26 
140   786 Herndon, Israel        Fleetwood Ar             30.99   5 
141  1946 Giddings, Adia         Pemberton To             31.10  19 
142   352 Quang, Kimberly        Cardinal Spe             31.41  30 
143  2994 David, Cinnomon        Yonkers Publ             31.44  23 
144   997 Little, Tiana          Hamilton Nor             31.49  30 
145  2499 Swanson, Phoebe        Tatnall                  31.54  22 
146  1010 Spatola, Julianna      Hamilton Nor             31.55  25 
147  1014 Zinnah, Vinesha        Hamilton Nor             31.82  29 
148   513 Gibson, Taquera        Cherry Hill              31.83  26 
149   159 Mclain, Brianna        Ballston Spa             31.87  25 
150   741 Carter, Alana          Ferris                   32.21  19 
151  1774 Bouaz, Thamarah        North Babylo             32.24  25 
152   355 Webster, Pearl         Cardinal Spe             32.35  29 
153  2026 Rojas, Anna            Pleasantvill             32.38  23 
154  1782 Guevara, Kaylan        North Babylo             32.67  28 
155  2863 Juhasz, Kaitlyn        Western Wayn             32.86  26 
156  1825 Moon, Meredith         Ocean City               33.04  26 
157   339 Cerisier, Krystal      Cardinal Spe             33.39  30 
158  1784 Justin, Joanne         North Babylo             33.63  29 
159   356 White, Maryanne        Cardinal Spe             33.86  29 
160  1366 Waugh, Makayla         Lakeland/Pan             34.13  27 
161   749 Lautmbo, Elaine        Ferris                   34.19  28 
162   511 DiGiacomo, Rachel      Cherry Hill              34.54  26 
163   520 Ungerleider, Sophi     Cherry Hill              34.57  27 
164   887 Palmer, Ashanique      Franklin K L             34.87  28 
165  1953 Leonard, Tahira        Pemberton To             34.89  23 
166  1351 Grace, Hott            Lakeland/Pan             35.30  27 
167  1097 Burke, Kara            Hendrick Hud             35.45  21 
168   519 Solomon, Mary          Cherry Hill              36.12  27 
169   742 Collado, Kerry         Ferris                   36.21  28 
170  1011 Sweeney, Theresa       Hamilton Nor             36.24  30 
171   740 Camara, Fatima         Ferris                   36.25  27 
172   757 Pineda-George, Ang     Ferris                   37.05  28 
173   743 Dorsainville, Nash     Ferris                   38.25  27 
 --  1854 Francis, Jhada         Ossining Sen                DQ   7  Out of Lane 25.888
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.72  12/29/2015  Taylor Chapman, Pennridge PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   310 Russell, Masai         Bullis                   24.76   2 
  2  1844 Ward, Destiny          Oscar Smith              24.85   1 
  3   296 Harris, Lauryn         Bullis                   24.96   1 
  4   302 Leonard, Sierra        Bullis                   25.03   2 
  5   305 Phillips, Leah         Bullis                   25.04   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.29  2006        Lionel Williams, St Peter's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2507 Hernandez, Napolea     Tatnall                2:02.51   1 
        30.226 (30.226)  1:01.189 (30.964)  1:32.468 (31.279)  2:02.508 (30.041)
  2  3007 Agyarko, Joseph        Yonkers Publ           2:02.77   2 
        28.290 (28.290)    58.718 (30.428)  1:30.711 (31.993)  2:02.763 (32.052)
  3   494 Crosby, Andrew         Cheltenham             2:03.00   1 
        29.430 (29.430)  1:00.435 (31.005)  1:32.544 (32.110)  2:02.993 (30.449)
  4  3046 Karakadas, Georgio     Greenwich              2:03.16   2 
        27.964 (27.964)    58.310 (30.347)  1:30.242 (31.932)  2:03.159 (32.918)
  5  1245 Gunn, Patrick          John S. Burk           2:03.77   1 
        30.454 (30.454)  1:02.212 (31.758)  1:34.003 (31.792)  2:03.762 (29.759)
  6  2502 Balthis, Brandan       Tatnall                2:04.18   1 
        30.796 (30.796)  1:01.954 (31.158)  1:32.755 (30.802)  2:04.180 (31.425)
  7  2342 Matsumura, Thomas      Southern Leh           2:04.29   2 
        30.303 (30.303)  1:01.190 (30.888)  1:33.224 (32.034)  2:04.287 (31.064)
  8  1981 Sirleaf, Inerji        Penn Wood              2:05.36   1 
        29.707 (29.707)  1:01.208 (31.501)  1:33.791 (32.583)  2:05.351 (31.561)
  9   623 Byrne, Jack            Cornwall Cen           2:05.78   3 
        29.609 (29.609)  1:01.245 (31.636)  1:34.120 (32.875)  2:05.773 (31.653)
 10   260 Simpson, Shayne        Boys & Girls           2:05.83   2 
        29.470 (29.470)  1:00.764 (31.294)  1:33.505 (32.742)  2:05.828 (32.323)
 11  1767 McCray, Richard        Norristown A           2:05.85   1 
        29.488 (29.488)  1:00.502 (31.014)  1:32.884 (32.383)  2:05.842 (32.958)
 12  1881 Saint Ange, Patric     Ossining Sen           2:06.03   1 
        31.021 (31.021)  1:02.776 (31.755)  1:35.536 (32.760)  2:06.030 (30.495)
 13  1976 Jackson, Todd          Penn Wood              2:06.14   2 
        28.777 (28.777)  1:00.305 (31.528)  1:33.054 (32.750)  2:06.139 (33.085)
 14  2868 Pasake, Jacob          Western Wayn           2:06.31   2 
        29.068 (29.068)  1:00.062 (30.995)  1:32.490 (32.428)  2:06.301 (33.812)
 15  1035 Torres, Jonathon       Hamilton Nor           2:07.13   2 
        29.268 (29.268)  1:00.469 (31.201)  1:33.741 (33.273)  2:07.127 (33.387)
 16  1372 Bakraqi, Leart         Lakeland/Pan           2:07.29   4 
        30.005 (30.005)  1:01.669 (31.664)  1:35.007 (33.339)  2:07.283 (32.277)
 17  2339 Gray, Stephen          Southern Leh           2:07.54   1 
        30.833 (30.833)  1:02.512 (31.679)  1:35.559 (33.048)  2:07.540 (31.982)
 18  2559 Hernandez, Kevin       Union City             2:07.80   2 
        29.637 (29.637)  1:01.447 (31.811)  1:34.392 (32.945)  2:07.800 (33.409)
 19  2059 Bronkema, Dylan        Pleasantvill           2:08.34   1 
        30.496 (30.496)  1:03.046 (32.551)  1:37.015 (33.969)  2:08.332 (31.318)
 20   508 Watts, Isaiah          Cheltenham             2:08.92   1 
        30.684 (30.684)  1:02.316 (31.633)  1:35.207 (32.891)  2:08.912 (33.706)
 21   922 Sam, Joshua            Freeport               2:09.10   1 
        29.991 (29.991)  1:02.552 (32.561)  1:35.479 (32.927)  2:09.100 (33.621)
 22  2577 Villarroel, Tommy      Union City             2:09.41   4 
        31.320 (31.320)  1:03.214 (31.894)  1:36.807 (33.594)  2:09.408 (32.601)
 23   965 Paneto, Nicolas        Goshen Centr           2:09.48   2 
        30.581 (30.581)  1:03.356 (32.776)  1:37.236 (33.881)  2:09.471 (32.236)
 24  1391 Gustavson, Spencer     Lakeland/Pan           2:09.57   2 
        29.771 (29.771)  1:01.976 (32.206)  1:35.843 (33.868)  2:09.565 (33.722)
 25   369 Hackshaw, Jonathan     Cardinal Spe           2:09.80   1 
        30.854 (30.854)  1:03.884 (33.030)  1:36.658 (32.775)  2:09.798 (33.140)
 26  1815 Ericksen, Ben          Norwich                2:09.94   2 
        30.268 (30.268)  1:02.813 (32.546)  1:36.990 (34.178)  2:09.939 (32.949)
 27  1411 Sayre, Matthew         Lakeland/Pan           2:10.19   1 
        29.977 (29.977)  1:01.823 (31.846)  1:35.149 (33.327)  2:10.184 (35.035)
 28   628 Doyle, Blaine          Cornwall Cen           2:10.42   2 
        29.994 (29.994)  1:02.765 (32.771)  1:39.204 (36.439)  2:10.416 (31.213)
 29   637 Small-Hawks, Jerem     Cornwall Cen           2:10.75   3 
        30.761 (30.761)  1:04.502 (33.741)  1:37.442 (32.940)  2:10.747 (33.305)
 30   717 Elliott, Ethan         Elmont Memor           2:10.79   2 
        29.165 (29.165)  1:01.662 (32.498)  1:36.579 (34.917)  2:10.786 (34.207)
 31   498 Griffen, Will          Cheltenham             2:11.06   1 
        30.465 (30.465)  1:02.058 (31.593)  1:35.432 (33.374)  2:11.058 (35.627)
 32   687 Vencius, Josh          Deptford Tow           2:11.11   4 
        30.991 (30.991)  1:03.209 (32.218)  1:35.944 (32.736)  2:11.102 (35.159)
 33  1766 Kao, Caleb             Norristown A           2:11.20   3 
        31.381 (31.381)  1:04.365 (32.985)  1:38.365 (34.000)  2:11.199 (32.835)
 34  1880 Rodrigues, Patrick     Ossining Sen           2:11.39   2 
        30.796 (30.796)  1:03.665 (32.869)  1:39.004 (35.339)  2:11.388 (32.385)
 35  2569 Recinos, Jose          Union City             2:11.78   4 
        30.641 (30.641)  1:02.823 (32.182)  1:36.504 (33.682)  2:11.778 (35.274)
 36  1840 Schmeizer, Jesse       Ocean City             2:11.93   3 
        31.093 (31.093)  1:05.485 (34.392)  1:39.151 (33.667)  2:11.928 (32.777)
 37   184 Vesic, Joe             Ballston Spa           2:12.32   3 
        29.918 (29.918)  1:01.558 (31.641)  1:36.307 (34.749)  2:12.313 (36.007)
 38  1405 Nardelli, Michael      Lakeland/Pan           2:12.65   4 
        30.382 (30.382)  1:03.007 (32.626)  1:39.636 (36.630)  2:12.650 (33.014)
 39  2338 Fillman, Alexander     Southern Leh           2:12.78   4 
        32.407 (32.407)  1:04.953 (32.546)  1:39.391 (34.438)  2:12.773 (33.383)
 40  2504 Cintavey, Joseph       Tatnall                2:12.79   5 
        33.821 (33.821)  1:06.359 (32.538)  1:39.755 (33.397)  2:12.790 (33.035)
 41  1831 Davis, Jacob           Ocean City             2:13.12   3 
        31.599 (31.599)  1:05.527 (33.928)  1:39.530 (34.003)  2:13.119 (33.589)
 42  3084 Jones, Qemari          Western Bran           2:13.23   6 
        28.908 (28.908)  1:02.300 (33.393)  1:40.022 (37.723)  2:13.223 (33.201)
 43  2511 Mathis, Larry          Tatnall                2:13.62   2 
        30.095 (30.095)  1:02.830 (32.736)  1:39.187 (36.357)  2:13.614 (34.427)
 44  2275 Lacey, Josh            Shenendehowa           2:13.74   6 
        32.132 (32.132)  1:06.149 (34.018)  1:41.941 (35.792)  2:13.732 (31.792)
 45  1616 Azevedo, Brian         New Providen           2:13.75   3 
        32.144 (32.144)  1:03.554 (31.410)  1:37.505 (33.952)  2:13.742 (36.237)
 46   790 Batista, Chris         Fordham Prep           2:14.14   3 
        31.242 (31.242)  1:04.808 (33.567)  1:39.125 (34.317)  2:14.133 (35.009)
 47  2564 Mendoza, Jeremy        Union City             2:14.43   5 
        34.797 (34.797)  1:08.099 (33.303)  1:42.340 (34.242)  2:14.422 (32.082)
 48   641 Vilda, Patrick         Cornwall Cen           2:14.48   3 
        30.913 (30.913)  1:03.491 (32.578)  1:39.694 (36.204)  2:14.472 (34.778)
 49  2562 Martinez, Joan         Union City             2:14.80   2 
        30.203 (30.203)  1:03.033 (32.831)  1:38.234 (35.201)  2:14.791 (36.557)
 50   676 Guevara, Dominick      Deptford Tow           2:14.84   4 
        31.373 (31.373)  1:03.004 (31.631)  1:36.564 (33.561)  2:14.837 (38.273)
 51   229 Sourav, Azwad          Benjamin Ban           2:14.95   3 
        32.429 (32.429)  1:04.978 (32.550)  1:39.787 (34.809)  2:14.947 (35.160)
 52   333 Thomas, Kristoph       Cardinal Hay           2:14.98   4 
        31.182 (31.182)  1:04.446 (33.265)  1:40.756 (36.310)  2:14.974 (34.219)
 53   227 Rodriguez, Isaiah      Benjamin Ban           2:15.10   1 
        29.970 (29.970)  1:02.931 (32.962)  1:38.804 (35.873)  2:15.091 (36.287)
 54  2347 Welsh, Corey           Southern Leh           2:15.25   4 
        32.189 (32.189)  1:05.335 (33.147)  1:40.843 (35.509)  2:15.244 (34.402)
 55  1833 Greene, Korey          Ocean City             2:15.37   3 
        31.444 (31.444)  1:06.087 (34.644)  1:40.982 (34.895)  2:15.368 (34.387)
 56   492 Barnes, Josh           Cheltenham             2:15.89   6 
        31.278 (31.278)  1:07.790 (36.513)  1:42.838 (35.048)  2:15.890 (33.053)
 57  1866 Arias, Darwin          Ossining Sen           2:15.95   5 
        31.732 (31.732)  1:07.092 (35.360)  1:43.338 (36.247)  2:15.941 (32.603)
 58   913 Farley, Joshua         Freeport               2:16.09   3 
        29.637 (29.637)  1:02.423 (32.786)  1:38.723 (36.301)  2:16.084 (37.361)
 59  2506 Hardin, Max            Tatnall                2:16.65   3 
        31.874 (31.874)  1:06.548 (34.674)  1:42.512 (35.965)  2:16.644 (34.132)
 60   964 Paneto, Joshua         Goshen Centr           2:16.76   5  2:16.760
        34.673 (34.673)  1:10.052 (35.380)  1:44.504 (34.452)  2:16.760 (32.257)
 60  2341 Kurtz, Adam            Southern Leh           2:16.76   6  2:16.760
        32.631 (32.631)  1:07.586 (34.955)  1:43.155 (35.570)  2:16.760 (33.605)
 62  2554 Castillo, Alexis       Union City             2:16.79   5 
        33.170 (33.170)  1:07.753 (34.583)  1:42.851 (35.099)  2:16.786 (33.936)
 63  2122 Elsisi, Ahmed          Rahway                 2:17.20   4 
        31.651 (31.651)  1:04.912 (33.262)  1:41.835 (36.923)  2:17.191 (35.357)
 64  1019 Brown, Justin          Hamilton Nor           2:17.35   6 
        33.158 (33.158)  1:08.272 (35.115)  1:43.776 (35.504)  2:17.344 (33.569)
 65  2846 Johnson, Austin        Western Bran           2:17.47   7 
        31.358 (31.358)  1:04.774 (33.417)  1:40.884 (36.110)  2:17.467 (36.584)
 66  2867 Mecca, John            Western Wayn           2:17.68   6 
        33.130 (33.130)  1:07.636 (34.506)  1:43.129 (35.494)  2:17.678 (34.549)
 67  2510 Latina, Sasha          Tatnall                2:17.75   5  2:17.741
        33.470 (33.470)  1:05.921 (32.451)  1:40.044 (34.124)  2:17.741 (37.697)
 68  1414 Tanefusa, Go           Lakeland/Pan           2:17.75   6  2:17.750
        34.569 (34.569)  1:09.725 (35.156)  1:45.568 (35.844)  2:17.750 (32.182)
 69  1569 Coley, Ulawrence       Mt Vernon              2:18.01   3 
        32.109 (32.109)  1:05.963 (33.854)  1:41.943 (35.980)  2:18.004 (36.062)
 70  1139 Hayes, Kevin           Hendrick Hud           2:18.13   4 
        32.519 (32.519)  1:06.870 (34.352)  1:44.745 (37.875)  2:18.121 (33.377)
 71  1138 Hartigan, Paul         Hendrick Hud           2:18.32   4 
        32.419 (32.419)  1:06.411 (33.993)  1:43.735 (37.324)  2:18.312 (34.578)
 72  1074 Sarfaty, James         Hastings               2:18.45   5 
        34.065 (34.065)  1:08.875 (34.810)  1:44.908 (36.033)  2:18.441 (33.534)
 73  1417 Vellozzi, Christia     Lakeland/Pan           2:18.51   5 
        33.095 (33.095)  1:07.486 (34.392)  1:43.004 (35.519)  2:18.509 (35.505)
 74  2131 Jones, Tymek           Rahway                 2:18.53   6 
        32.436 (32.436)  1:08.927 (36.492)  1:46.026 (37.099)  2:18.528 (32.503)
 75  2336 Cramer, Colin          Southern Leh           2:18.62   4 
        32.451 (32.451)  1:06.810 (34.360)  1:43.376 (36.566)  2:18.616 (35.240)
 76   525 Curran, Aidan          Cherry Hill            2:18.71   5 
        34.300 (34.300)  1:09.470 (35.170)  1:44.756 (35.286)  2:18.710 (33.954)
 77  2560 Lopez, David           Union City             2:19.27   5 
        35.010 (35.010)  1:09.438 (34.428)  1:44.642 (35.205)  2:19.267 (34.626)
 78  1085 Brown, Matthew         Hempstead              2:19.41   6 
        32.320 (32.320)  1:06.651 (34.332)  1:40.710 (34.059)  2:19.408 (38.699)
 79   179 Meerdink, Justin       Ballston Spa           2:19.56   7 
        32.576 (32.576)  1:08.645 (36.070)  1:45.573 (36.928)  2:19.554 (33.982)
 80  1402 Menon, Arnav           Lakeland/Pan           2:19.76   6 
        34.491 (34.491)  1:10.471 (35.980)  1:46.940 (36.469)  2:19.754 (32.815)
 81  1389 Friel, Reed            Lakeland/Pan           2:19.88   5 
        33.363 (33.363)  1:08.524 (35.161)  1:44.268 (35.744)  2:19.877 (35.609)
 82   177 McAuliffe, Doug        Ballston Spa           2:19.90   7 
        32.517 (32.517)  1:08.129 (35.613)  1:44.665 (36.536)  2:19.893 (35.229)
 83  2565 Montanez, Raymond      Union City             2:19.95   6 
        32.527 (32.527)  1:08.033 (35.506)  1:44.162 (36.129)  2:19.948 (35.787)
 84   920 Peralta, Jason         Freeport               2:20.06   3 
        32.870 (32.870)  1:07.081 (34.212)  1:42.703 (35.623)  2:20.055 (37.353)
 85  1379 Bruen, Christopher     Lakeland/Pan           2:20.14   5 
        34.151 (34.151)  1:09.296 (35.145)  1:45.280 (35.984)  2:20.132 (34.852)
 86  1503 Colon, Joe             Middletown (           2:20.81   6 
        31.902 (31.902)  1:05.955 (34.054)  1:43.224 (37.269)  2:20.808 (37.584)
 87  1415 Vasquez, Carlos        Lakeland/Pan           2:21.03   4 
        31.607 (31.607)  1:05.473 (33.866)  1:42.977 (37.504)  2:21.029 (38.053)
 88  2257 Bold, Jack             Shenendehowa           2:21.35   5 
        34.560 (34.560)  1:09.590 (35.030)  1:45.880 (36.290)  2:21.344 (35.464)
 89  1089 Myers, Khi-Lee         Hempstead              2:21.68   6 
        33.936 (33.936)  1:09.859 (35.923)  1:46.749 (36.891)  2:21.680 (34.932)
 90   820 Frost, William         Fordham Prep           2:22.14   4 
        32.859 (32.859)  1:07.199 (34.341)  1:44.318 (37.119)  2:22.136 (37.818)
 91  1250 Rainelli, Dominic      John S. Burk           2:22.47   5 
        34.884 (34.884)  1:10.443 (35.559)  1:47.171 (36.728)  2:22.468 (35.298)
 92  1374 Bieber, Ryan           Lakeland/Pan           2:22.60   6 
        34.352 (34.352)  1:10.568 (36.216)  1:47.722 (37.155)  2:22.596 (34.875)
 93  1869 Culcay, Randy          Ossining Sen           2:23.00   5 
        35.287 (35.287)  1:10.535 (35.249)  1:47.952 (37.418)  2:22.997 (35.045)
 94  2142 Tomaszewski, Tyler     Rahway                 2:23.07   5 
        34.161 (34.161)  1:09.875 (35.714)  1:46.809 (36.935)  2:23.069 (36.260)
 95  1403 Merando, Nicholas      Lakeland/Pan           2:23.15   5 
        33.784 (33.784)  1:09.253 (35.469)  1:45.521 (36.268)  2:23.144 (37.624)
 96  2348 Wetzel, Jack           Southern Leh           2:24.37   6 
        34.717 (34.717)  1:10.174 (35.457)  1:48.374 (38.201)  2:24.367 (35.993)
 97  1159 Redden, Joshua         Henry E. Lac           2:25.27   4 
        29.982 (29.982)  1:02.506 (32.525)  1:40.372 (37.866)  2:25.266 (44.895)
 98   909 Collado, Jhonsel       Freeport               2:26.27   4 
        32.977 (32.977)  1:07.499 (34.522)  1:46.898 (39.400)  2:26.264 (39.366)
 99  1375 Biederman, Konrad      Lakeland/Pan           2:26.35   4 
        31.684 (31.684)  1:05.206 (33.523)  1:45.502 (40.297)  2:26.345 (40.843)
100   809 D'Addario, Dean        Fordham Prep           2:26.68   6 
        33.020 (33.020)  1:10.036 (37.017)  1:49.808 (39.773)  2:26.677 (36.869)
101  2509 Kaucic, Luke           Tatnall                2:28.42   7 
        34.702 (34.702)  1:11.974 (37.272)  1:50.272 (38.299)  2:28.412 (38.140)
102   224 Edwards, Jamel         Benjamin Ban           2:29.15   3 
        34.248 (34.248)  1:10.572 (36.324)  1:49.564 (38.992)  2:29.143 (39.579)
103   372 Jones, Mathew          Cardinal Spe           2:29.19   8 
        38.145 (38.145)  1:14.651 (36.506)  1:53.172 (38.522)  2:29.183 (36.012)
104  2505 Ginn, Samuel           Tatnall                2:29.51   7 
        35.164 (35.164)  1:12.479 (37.316)  1:51.616 (39.137)  2:29.501 (37.885)
105  2869 Repsher, Randall       Western Wayn           2:30.06   6 
        34.666 (34.666)  1:12.414 (37.749)  1:54.284 (41.870)  2:30.059 (35.775)
106  1036 Velasquez, Steve       Hamilton Nor           2:30.08   7 
        36.536 (36.536)  1:15.495 (38.959)  1:53.609 (38.115)  2:30.074 (36.465)
107   501 Kamusu, Ismaeel        Cheltenham             2:30.16   6 
        30.791 (30.791)  1:09.400 (38.609)  1:50.186 (40.786)  2:30.160 (39.975)
108  1038 Wackerman, Jon         Hamilton Nor           2:30.70   6 
        36.039 (36.039)  1:14.225 (38.187)  1:54.445 (40.220)  2:30.693 (36.249)
109  1380 Carroll, Andrew        Lakeland/Pan           2:31.02   8 
        34.094 (34.094)  1:13.332 (39.238)  1:52.866 (39.534)  2:31.016 (38.151)
110  1392 Kelly, Colin           Lakeland/Pan           2:31.26   8 
        36.736 (36.736)  1:15.904 (39.168)  1:56.322 (40.419)  2:31.259 (34.937)
111  1090 Oliphant, Marlon       Hempstead              2:31.30   6 
        35.877 (35.877)  1:13.217 (37.341)  1:51.942 (38.725)  2:31.296 (39.355)
112   373 Juncaj, Sebastian      Cardinal Spe           2:31.99   8 
        32.655 (32.655)  1:08.979 (36.325)  1:50.034 (41.055)  2:31.990 (41.957)
113  2750 Kumas, Nezvat          Washington T           2:32.17   7 
        36.207 (36.207)  1:14.808 (38.601)  1:54.885 (40.078)  2:32.162 (37.278)
114  2270 Howard, Paul           Shenendehowa           2:33.07   7 
        36.434 (36.434)  1:15.881 (39.448)  1:56.367 (40.487)  2:33.062 (36.695)
115  1141 Kemper, Sam            Hendrick Hud           2:33.11   7 
        35.971 (35.971)  1:15.113 (39.143)  1:54.506 (39.394)  2:33.107 (38.601)
116   778 Segovia, Brandon       Ferris                 2:33.46   7 
        35.020 (35.020)  1:11.834 (36.814)  1:54.251 (42.417)  2:33.454 (39.204)
117  1373 Bergamini, Edward      Lakeland/Pan           2:33.58   7 
        35.850 (35.850)  1:15.780 (39.930)  1:55.249 (39.469)  2:33.576 (38.328)
118  1839 Sacramento, Erik       Ocean City             2:34.72   7 
        35.628 (35.628)  1:13.491 (37.863)  1:54.484 (40.994)  2:34.719 (40.236)
119  1404 Milikis, Daniel        Lakeland/Pan           2:34.76   8 
        36.258 (36.258)  1:15.686 (39.428)  1:57.292 (41.607)  2:34.753 (37.461)
120  1226 Schools, Jacob         James I O'Ne           2:35.04   8 
        37.120 (37.120)  1:16.341 (39.221)  1:56.227 (39.886)  2:35.033 (38.806)
121  1091 Pirir, Julio           Hempstead              2:35.72   7 
        36.726 (36.726)  1:16.557 (39.832)  1:55.777 (39.220)  2:35.717 (39.941)
122   808 Cvelic, Joseph         Fordham Prep           2:36.20   5 
        35.677 (35.677)  1:13.464 (37.788)  1:55.521 (42.057)  2:36.200 (40.680)
123  2501 Anshen, Brian          Tatnall                2:36.89   8 
        34.997 (34.997)  1:14.666 (39.669)  1:57.614 (42.948)  2:36.889 (39.275)
124  1376 Biedermann, Kurt       Lakeland/Pan           2:37.87   8 
        35.899 (35.899)  1:15.175 (39.276)  1:57.026 (41.851)  2:37.863 (40.838)
125  1399 May, Colin             Lakeland/Pan           2:38.48   7 
        35.898 (35.898)  1:15.511 (39.614)  1:57.000 (41.490)  2:38.474 (41.474)
126  2109 Alberto, Ralph         Rahway                 2:38.53   7 
        32.101 (32.101)  1:08.523 (36.422)  1:51.840 (43.318)  2:38.523 (46.683)
127  1397 Markman, Robert        Lakeland/Pan           2:39.92   8 
        35.557 (35.557)  1:14.105 (38.549)  1:56.295 (42.190)  2:39.911 (43.617)
128  1369 Arroyo, Gabriel        Lakeland/Pan           2:41.34   8 
        37.385 (37.385)  1:18.285 (40.901)  2:03.311 (45.026)  2:41.331 (38.020)
129  1220 Gist, Graham           James I O'Ne           2:41.48   8 
        38.842 (38.842)  1:20.271 (41.430)  2:02.950 (42.679)  2:41.471 (38.522)
130  1371 Atkins, Liam           Lakeland/Pan           2:41.53   8 
        37.683 (37.683)  1:19.463 (41.781)  2:03.322 (43.859)  2:41.526 (38.204)
131  1832 Farley, Mike           Ocean City             2:43.87   7 
        37.433 (37.433)  1:18.774 (41.342)  2:02.967 (44.193)  2:43.868 (40.901)
132   524 Cornaglia, Austin      Cherry Hill            2:45.15   8 
        38.950 (38.950)  1:20.370 (41.420)  2:04.045 (43.676)  2:45.148 (41.104)
133   780 Tepepa, Amauri         Ferris                 2:46.93   7 
        39.011 (39.011)  1:20.358 (41.347)  2:03.769 (43.411)  2:46.929 (43.161)
134   835 Leung, Stephen         Fordham Prep           2:48.68   8 
        39.459 (39.459)  1:19.966 (40.507)  2:04.737 (44.771)  2:48.676 (43.939)
135  1837 Quade, Colin           Ocean City             2:50.57   7 
        37.137 (37.137)  1:19.307 (42.170)  2:06.605 (47.299)  2:50.565 (43.960)
136  1834 Katsiff, Mike          Ocean City             2:50.82   7 
        37.836 (37.836)  1:20.058 (42.223)  2:07.816 (47.759)  2:50.814 (42.999)
137  1400 May, Patrick           Lakeland/Pan           2:53.89   8 
        39.224 (39.224)  1:22.212 (42.989)  2:09.574 (47.362)  2:53.887 (44.314)
138  1409 Pasato, Kevin          Lakeland/Pan           3:01.91   8 
        36.889 (36.889)  1:22.329 (45.440)  2:12.932 (50.604)  3:01.902 (48.970)
139  1368 Almonte, Brandon       Lakeland/Pan           3:09.36   8 
        42.367 (42.367)  1:28.672 (46.305)  2:20.497 (51.825)  3:09.358 (48.861)
140  1386 Farrington, Chris      Lakeland/Pan           3:10.36   8 
        38.671 (38.671)  1:23.417 (44.747)  2:15.099 (51.682)  3:10.351 (55.252)
 --  1940 King, Monassa          Paul Robeson               DNF   3 
        27.749 (27.749)  1:00.912 (33.163)  1:44.013 (43.101)
 --  1563 Armstrong, Khalid      Mt Vernon                  DNF   3 
        32.361 (32.361)  1:06.744 (34.383)
 
Event 32  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.48  2008        Charlene Lipsey, Hempstead                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2493 Hays, Keelin           Tatnall                2:19.18   1 
        33.038 (33.038)  1:08.278 (35.240)  1:45.035 (36.758)  2:19.173 (34.138)
  2   707 Feurtado, Erika        Elmont Memor           2:19.93   1 
        33.439 (33.439)  1:08.820 (35.381)  1:45.548 (36.728)  2:19.926 (34.379)
  3  1966 Carroll, Kyra          Penn Wood              2:22.71   1 
        33.395 (33.395)  1:09.046 (35.651)  1:46.255 (37.210)  2:22.704 (36.450)
  4  2295 Dwyer, Amanda          Shoreham-Wad           2:22.91   1  2:22.902
        33.923 (33.923)  1:09.863 (35.940)  1:47.311 (37.449)  2:22.902 (35.592)
  5  2294 Capes, Payton          Shoreham-Wad           2:22.91   1  2:22.907
        33.745 (33.745)  1:09.375 (35.630)  1:46.739 (37.365)  2:22.907 (36.169)
  6  1654 Raysor, Moriah         New Rochelle           2:23.00   1 
        34.225 (34.225)  1:10.023 (35.798)  1:47.284 (37.261)  2:23.000 (35.717)
  7  1988 Higgins, Tara          Penncrest              2:25.73   3 
        34.188 (34.188)  1:11.324 (37.136)  1:50.006 (38.682)  2:25.725 (35.720)
  8   298 Johnson, Ayanna        Bullis                 2:26.10   1 
        31.902 (31.902)  1:09.017 (37.115)  1:48.512 (39.496)  2:26.095 (37.584)
  9  2491 Foley, Caroline        Tatnall                2:26.28   1 
        35.198 (35.198)  1:13.027 (37.829)  1:50.826 (37.800)  2:26.274 (35.449)
 10   613 Mellino, Hannah        Cornwall Cen           2:26.58   1 
        33.796 (33.796)  1:10.434 (36.639)  1:49.031 (38.597)  2:26.578 (37.548)
 11  1967 Coleman, Maisha        Penn Wood              2:28.86   1 
        34.658 (34.658)  1:11.798 (37.140)  1:50.629 (38.831)  2:28.853 (38.225)
 12  2329 VandeBunte, Alissa     Southern Leh           2:29.19   3 
        34.320 (34.320)  1:10.926 (36.606)  1:49.171 (38.246)  2:29.184 (40.013)
 13   614 Munterich, Abby        Cornwall Cen           2:29.91   3 
        34.779 (34.779)  1:12.487 (37.709)  1:51.960 (39.473)  2:29.909 (37.949)
 14  2332 Yanega, Allyson        Southern Leh           2:30.36   2  2:30.355
        34.540 (34.540)  1:13.537 (38.997)  1:54.452 (40.916)  2:30.355 (35.904)
 15   585 Slate, Grace           Concord                2:30.36   1  2:30.359
        34.258 (34.258)  1:12.803 (38.545)  1:52.848 (40.046)  2:30.359 (37.511)
 16  1344 Bugara, Grace          Lakeland/Pan           2:30.39   1 
        34.559 (34.559)  1:11.875 (37.316)  1:50.929 (39.055)  2:30.382 (39.454)
 17   489 Wallace, Arianna       Cheltenham             2:30.63   2 
        34.934 (34.934)  1:13.540 (38.606)  1:53.885 (40.346)  2:30.628 (36.743)
 18  2387 Unthank, Haley         Springside C           2:30.79   2 
        34.251 (34.251)  1:13.470 (39.220)  1:54.644 (41.175)  2:30.787 (36.143)
 19  1362 Smith, Claire          Lakeland/Pan           2:30.86   2 
        34.883 (34.883)  1:13.997 (39.115)  1:53.987 (39.990)  2:30.851 (36.865)
 20   586 Calcagnini, Fiona      Convent of t           2:30.98   2 
        36.225 (36.225)  1:14.202 (37.978)  1:54.289 (40.088)  2:30.978 (36.690)
 21  2333 Yanega, Sarah          Southern Leh           2:31.00   2 
        34.576 (34.576)  1:13.684 (39.109)  1:54.422 (40.739)  2:30.993 (36.571)
 22   442 Morris, Hannah         Central Buck           2:31.07   3 
        34.517 (34.517)  1:12.909 (38.392)  1:52.591 (39.683)  2:31.069 (38.478)
 23   595 Decker, Sydney         Cornwall Cen           2:32.00   3 
        35.138 (35.138)  1:13.355 (38.218)  1:53.786 (40.431)  2:31.993 (38.207)
 24  1828 Weber, Alexa           Ocean City             2:32.06   2 
        36.074 (36.074)  1:14.524 (38.451)  1:54.602 (40.078)  2:32.051 (37.450)
 25   609 Hickman, Meredith      Cornwall Cen           2:32.18   3 
        35.536 (35.536)  1:13.859 (38.324)  1:53.641 (39.782)  2:32.178 (38.537)
 26  2490 Anshen, Lauren         Tatnall                2:32.23   1 
        34.694 (34.694)  1:12.549 (37.856)  1:52.800 (40.252)  2:32.230 (39.430)
 27   218 Sennon, Keana          Benjamin Ban           2:32.46   2 
        35.097 (35.097)  1:14.316 (39.220)  1:54.674 (40.358)  2:32.460 (37.786)
 28  2296 Farron, Madison        Shoreham-Wad           2:33.11   7 
        34.271 (34.271)  1:11.532 (37.262)  1:52.205 (40.673)  2:33.103 (40.899)
 29  2330 VandeBunte, Briann     Southern Leh           2:33.46   2 
        34.346 (34.346)  1:13.455 (39.110)  1:54.364 (40.910)  2:33.459 (39.095)
 30  1990 McGroarty, Amy         Penncrest              2:33.56   3 
        34.728 (34.728)  1:12.478 (37.751)  1:52.291 (39.814)  2:33.558 (41.267)
 31  2312 De Luna, Nina          Southern Leh           2:34.74   3 
        34.265 (34.265)  1:11.545 (37.281)  1:52.966 (41.421)  2:34.732 (41.766)
 32  2368 Perrier, Katriel       Springfield            2:34.97   2 
        34.566 (34.566)  1:13.801 (39.235)  1:56.019 (42.219)  2:34.968 (38.949)
 33  2401 Greenberg, Tori        Staples                2:35.27   3 
        35.300 (35.300)  1:13.105 (37.805)  1:54.148 (41.044)  2:35.262 (41.115)
 34  2794 Koehler, Sierra        West Islip             2:35.30   2 
        35.374 (35.374)  1:14.132 (38.759)  1:55.300 (41.169)  2:35.297 (39.997)
 35  1827 Steele, Meredith       Ocean City             2:35.50   4 
        37.907 (37.907)  1:16.183 (38.277)  1:55.785 (39.602)  2:35.498 (39.714)
 36  1346 Coakley, Maura         Lakeland/Pan           2:35.59   3 
        35.497 (35.497)  1:13.341 (37.844)  1:55.059 (41.718)  2:35.590 (40.532)
 37  3048 Grudzwick, Sara        New Milford            2:35.95   1 
        34.212 (34.212)  1:12.034 (37.823)  1:53.082 (41.049)  2:35.941 (42.860)
 38   594 Cameron, Molly         Cornwall Cen           2:36.22   3 
        35.947 (35.947)  1:15.047 (39.100)  1:56.653 (41.606)  2:36.211 (39.559)
 39   422 Dawson, Tate           Central Buck           2:36.65   3 
        34.900 (34.900)  1:13.947 (39.047)  1:55.471 (41.524)  2:36.647 (41.176)
 40   619 Scileppi, Zoe          Cornwall Cen           2:37.04   3 
        35.371 (35.371)  1:13.620 (38.250)  1:54.862 (41.242)  2:37.035 (42.173)
 41   593 Boylan, Mary Grace     Cornwall Cen           2:37.61   3 
        36.325 (36.325)  1:15.016 (38.691)  1:56.627 (41.611)  2:37.610 (40.984)
 42   486 Smith, Brianna         Cheltenham             2:37.85   2 
        35.067 (35.067)  1:14.145 (39.078)  1:55.421 (41.277)  2:37.846 (42.426)
 43  1984 Cawley, Lauren         Penncrest              2:38.02   3 
        34.704 (34.704)  1:14.705 (40.001)  1:57.717 (43.013)  2:38.014 (40.297)
 44  1986 Egan, Liz              Penncrest              2:38.06   3 
        35.727 (35.727)  1:14.653 (38.926)  1:56.185 (41.532)  2:38.052 (41.868)
 45  2331 Williams, Sierra       Southern Leh           2:38.24   4 
        37.760 (37.760)  1:15.757 (37.998)  1:55.995 (40.238)  2:38.236 (42.241)
 46  2404 McCambley, Elysse      Staples                2:38.73   4 
        39.286 (39.286)  1:17.645 (38.359)  1:59.550 (41.905)  2:38.725 (39.175)
 47   616 Pignetti, Jewel        Cornwall Cen           2:39.75   4 
        38.531 (38.531)  1:18.629 (40.098)  2:00.539 (41.911)  2:39.750 (39.211)
 48  1358 Pressman, Jenna        Lakeland/Pan           2:40.06   2 
        35.275 (35.275)  1:14.557 (39.283)  1:55.808 (41.251)  2:40.056 (44.249)
 49   215 Jones, Janiece         Benjamin Ban           2:40.93   3 
        34.291 (34.291)  1:13.595 (39.304)  1:56.861 (43.267)  2:40.929 (44.068)
 50   615 Perez, Sophia          Cornwall Cen           2:41.06   4 
        39.003 (39.003)  1:20.305 (41.302)  2:02.225 (41.921)  2:41.060 (38.835)
 51   457 Wiley, Brooklyn        Central Buck           2:41.85   4 
        38.133 (38.133)  1:16.866 (38.734)  1:58.952 (42.087)  2:41.842 (42.890)
 52  2496 McKelvey, Grace        Tatnall                2:42.17   4 
        38.298 (38.298)  1:19.016 (40.719)  2:01.848 (42.832)  2:42.170 (40.322)
 53  2531 Colindres, Niurkel     Union City             2:42.43   6 
        39.821 (39.821)  1:19.206 (39.385)  2:00.206 (41.001)  2:42.422 (42.217)
 54  2674 Jacobus, Cassidy       Ward Melvill           2:42.53   4 
        39.048 (39.048)  1:20.211 (41.163)  2:01.907 (41.697)  2:42.526 (40.620)
 55  1355 McCarthy, Maggie       Lakeland/Pan           2:42.72   2 
        35.731 (35.731)  1:16.283 (40.552)  2:00.507 (44.224)  2:42.720 (42.214)
 56  1824 McLees, Casey          Ocean City             2:43.35   4 
        39.472 (39.472)  1:20.866 (41.395)  2:03.056 (42.190)  2:43.343 (40.287)
 57   589 Rahn, Mia              Convent of t           2:43.43   4 
        40.071 (40.071)  1:21.124 (41.053)  2:02.471 (41.348)  2:43.424 (40.954)
 58   621 Vallet, Juliette       Cornwall Cen           2:43.73   4 
        38.781 (38.781)  1:20.042 (41.261)  2:02.647 (42.606)  2:43.721 (41.075)
 59   522 Wright, Cameron        Cherry Hill            2:44.06   5 
        39.554 (39.554)  1:22.080 (42.527)  2:04.651 (42.571)  2:44.054 (39.404)
 60  1755 Guy, Charity           Norristown A           2:45.02   3 
        33.326 (33.326)  1:11.248 (37.923)  1:55.587 (44.340)  2:45.015 (49.428)
 61  2078 Idiculla, Abigail      Radnor                 2:45.92   5 
        41.925 (41.925)  1:24.799 (42.875)  2:07.863 (43.065)  2:45.911 (38.048)
 62  1348 Flanagan, Hayley       Lakeland/Pan           2:46.44   5 
        39.731 (39.731)  1:22.169 (42.438)  2:05.540 (43.372)  2:46.431 (40.891)
 63   443 Perillo, Mackenzie     Central Buck           2:46.77   4 
        38.880 (38.880)  1:20.531 (41.651)  2:03.982 (43.452)  2:46.764 (42.782)
 64  1064 Guilfoyle, Caitlin     Hastings               2:46.85   2 
        35.828 (35.828)  1:15.981 (40.154)  2:00.521 (44.540)  2:46.848 (46.328)
 65  2008 Shao, Wen              Perth Amboy            2:46.98   6 
        38.260 (38.260)  1:19.462 (41.202)  2:02.818 (43.356)  2:46.976 (44.158)
 66  2528 Castro, Anay           Union City             2:47.19   5 
        42.052 (42.052)  1:23.991 (41.939)  2:08.706 (44.715)  2:47.187 (38.482)
 67  2538 Malkowski, Rachel      Union City             2:48.13   5 
        40.073 (40.073)  1:22.753 (42.681)  2:07.540 (44.787)  2:48.125 (40.586)
 68  2535 Garcia, Emily          Union City             2:48.61   5 
        41.047 (41.047)  1:23.620 (42.573)  2:08.043 (44.424)  2:48.602 (40.559)
 69  1063 Fogarty, Caroline      Hastings               2:50.18   4 
        40.114 (40.114)  1:23.488 (43.375)  2:08.860 (45.372)  2:50.174 (41.315)
 70  2007 Sears, Ashley          Perth Amboy            2:50.59   6 
        40.136 (40.136)  1:21.161 (41.026)  2:04.270 (43.109)  2:50.583 (46.314)
 71  1989 Malone, Sheila         Penncrest              2:51.12   4 
        39.225 (39.225)  1:21.227 (42.003)  2:06.141 (44.915)  2:51.117 (44.976)
 72  2540 Martinez, Alysson      Union City             2:51.23   6 
        40.103 (40.103)  1:22.388 (42.285)  2:07.498 (45.110)  2:51.227 (43.729)
 73  1068 Sander, Phoebe         Hastings               2:51.43   4 
        40.084 (40.084)  1:23.370 (43.286)  2:08.938 (45.568)  2:51.428 (42.491)
 74  2028 Sconiers, Brittney     Pleasantvill           2:52.43   4 
        39.348 (39.348)  1:20.595 (41.248)  2:06.587 (45.992)  2:52.422 (45.835)
 75   517 Santana, Elizabeth     Cherry Hill            2:52.64   5 
        40.786 (40.786)  1:24.042 (43.256)  2:08.958 (44.916)  2:52.637 (43.679)
 76  1342 Bueti, Vanessa         Lakeland/Pan           2:53.08   4 
        39.567 (39.567)  1:22.006 (42.439)  2:07.816 (45.810)  2:53.072 (45.257)
 77   219 Walker, Breanna        Benjamin Ban           2:53.82   4  2:53.818
        39.714 (39.714)  1:23.222 (43.509)  2:10.648 (47.426)  2:53.818 (43.170)
 78  2494 Hays, Peyton           Tatnall                2:53.82   4  2:53.820
        40.832 (40.832)  1:23.968 (43.137)  2:10.165 (46.198)  2:53.820 (43.655)
 79  2463 McNeil, Daya           Susquehanna            2:54.61   7 
        36.643 (36.643)  1:18.585 (41.943)  2:09.121 (50.536)  2:54.603 (45.483)
 80  1359 Reilly, Cali           Lakeland/Pan           2:54.65   5 
        39.239 (39.239)  1:22.807 (43.569)  2:09.029 (46.223)  2:54.648 (45.619)
 81   521 Williamson, Mirash     Cherry Hill            2:54.86   5 
        42.368 (42.368)  1:26.365 (43.998)  2:13.944 (47.579)  2:54.857 (40.914)
 82   446 Renneisen, Paige       Central Buck           2:56.19   6 
        40.831 (40.831)  1:25.526 (44.696)  2:12.955 (47.429)  2:56.187 (43.233)
 83   162 Rodak, Emily           Ballston Spa           2:56.39   4 
        39.727 (39.727)  1:22.265 (42.538)  2:08.649 (46.384)  2:56.390 (47.742)
 84  2529 Cerdan, Priscilla      Union City             2:56.45   6 
        41.974 (41.974)  1:26.498 (44.524)  2:11.484 (44.986)  2:56.446 (44.963)
 85  2786 Engel, Sydney          West Islip             2:56.61   5 
        40.120 (40.120)  1:23.435 (43.315)  2:09.653 (46.218)  2:56.606 (46.954)
 86   786 Herndon, Israel        Fleetwood Ar           2:57.29   2 
        35.689 (35.689)  1:18.277 (42.588)  2:09.129 (50.852)  2:57.288 (48.159)
 87  2537 Gonzalez, Rocio        Union City             2:57.42   6 
        41.765 (41.765)  1:26.335 (44.571)  2:13.256 (46.921)  2:57.415 (44.159)
 88  2805 Sarango Vizcai, Be     West Islip             2:58.13   7 
        39.814 (39.814)  1:22.962 (43.148)  2:10.882 (47.921)  2:58.130 (47.248)
 89   620 Seliquini, Camille     Cornwall Cen           2:58.44   5 
        41.624 (41.624)  1:25.656 (44.033)  2:12.318 (46.662)  2:58.435 (46.118)
 90  1357 Patel, Ishika          Lakeland/Pan           2:58.64   5 
        41.609 (41.609)  1:25.475 (43.866)  2:11.520 (46.046)  2:58.635 (47.115)
 91  1858 Jones, Skyler          Ossining Sen           2:58.77   5 
        41.568 (41.568)  1:26.046 (44.479)  2:13.545 (47.499)  2:58.766 (45.222)
 92  1361 Sayre, Kristen         Lakeland/Pan           2:59.25   5 
        38.021 (38.021)  1:22.572 (44.552)  2:11.375 (48.804)  2:59.250 (47.875)
 93  1066 Litsky, Rebecca        Hastings               3:00.08   6 
        42.380 (42.380)  1:28.902 (46.522)  2:19.793 (50.892)  3:00.077 (40.285)
 94   421 Curtis, Sophie         Central Buck           3:00.19   6 
        41.588 (41.588)  1:26.295 (44.707)  2:15.904 (49.610)  3:00.187 (44.283)
 95   351 Peguero, Loribel       Cardinal Spe           3:00.92   5 
        41.320 (41.320)  1:24.933 (43.613)  2:13.255 (48.323)  3:00.911 (47.656)
 96  1365 Vellozzi, Paige        Lakeland/Pan           3:02.03   5 
        37.820 (37.820)  1:22.388 (44.568)  2:11.210 (48.823)  3:02.021 (50.811)
 97   591 Bennett, Judy          Cornwall Cen           3:02.10   6 
        41.672 (41.672)  1:26.907 (45.235)  2:17.035 (50.128)  3:02.099 (45.065)
 98  1354 Marazino, Daniella     Lakeland/Pan           3:02.13   5 
        41.889 (41.889)  1:26.154 (44.265)  2:13.733 (47.580)  3:02.122 (48.390)
 99  1212 Carter, Abigail        James I O'Ne           3:03.09   7 
        42.627 (42.627)  1:28.957 (46.330)  2:16.885 (47.929)  3:03.089 (46.204)
100  1483 Dern, Sarah            Mercy                  3:03.69   6 
        41.320 (41.320)  1:27.442 (46.123)  2:16.796 (49.354)  3:03.683 (46.888)
101  1349 Fon, Mary              Lakeland/Pan           3:04.48   5 
        40.758 (40.758)  1:25.783 (45.026)  2:14.363 (48.581)  3:04.479 (50.116)
102  1013 Wallace, Sierra        Hamilton Nor           3:05.66   6 
        44.469 (44.469)  1:32.181 (47.713)  2:22.502 (50.321)  3:05.659 (43.158)
103  1012 Tuchez, Elizabeth      Hamilton Nor           3:05.89   6 
        45.379 (45.379)  1:33.390 (48.011)  2:22.391 (49.001)  3:05.885 (43.495)
104   510 Bean, Keller           Cherry Hill            3:06.48   6 
        39.731 (39.731)  1:25.592 (45.862)  2:17.112 (51.520)  3:06.480 (49.368)
105  2027 Ruiz, Sandra           Pleasantvill           3:08.73   5 
           35.078 (35.078)          1:22.032 (46.955)          2:08.434 (46.402)
       3:08.729 (1:00.295)
106   988 Begum, Somaia          Hamilton Nor           3:09.76   6 
        45.330 (45.330)  1:33.618 (48.288)  2:22.876 (49.258)  3:09.752 (46.876)
107   423 Dunn, Julia            Central Buck           3:10.24   7 
        41.621 (41.621)  1:28.505 (46.885)  2:20.354 (51.849)  3:10.237 (49.884)
108   449 Schellhorn, Taylor     Central Buck           3:11.13   7 
        42.380 (42.380)  1:31.399 (49.020)  2:23.391 (51.992)  3:11.128 (47.738)
109   514 Johnston, Sally        Cherry Hill            3:11.41   6 
        44.165 (44.165)  1:32.687 (48.522)  2:22.908 (50.222)  3:11.407 (48.499)
110  1778 Cuomo, Hope            North Babylo           3:11.58   7 
        45.025 (45.025)  1:37.364 (52.339)  2:29.920 (52.556)  3:11.580 (41.661)
111   437 Levenkron, Marissa     Central Buck           3:12.72   7 
        43.723 (43.723)  1:32.739 (49.016)  2:25.161 (52.423)  3:12.712 (47.552)
112  1860 Nivicela, Stephani     Ossining Sen           3:13.03   7 
        44.012 (44.012)  1:32.020 (48.008)  2:23.427 (51.408)  3:13.023 (49.596)
113  2539 Marin, Vanessa         Union City             3:13.54   7 
        43.125 (43.125)  1:31.026 (47.901)  2:23.057 (52.032)  3:13.533 (50.476)
114   435 Kimball, Sara          Central Buck           3:15.58   7 
        45.807 (45.807)  1:38.630 (52.823)  2:29.163 (50.534)  3:15.579 (46.416)
115  2783 Chiusa, Karrina        West Islip             3:17.28   7 
        44.806 (44.806)  1:35.123 (50.317)  2:27.880 (52.758)  3:17.274 (49.394)
116  1366 Waugh, Makayla         Lakeland/Pan           3:19.61   5 
        42.457 (42.457)  1:27.266 (44.809)  2:20.095 (52.830)  3:19.606 (59.511)
117   445 Plotnick, Bailee       Central Buck           3:27.75   7 
        44.656 (44.656)  1:38.617 (53.962)  2:35.287 (56.671)  3:27.743 (52.456)
118   427 Fischer, Caitlin       Central Buck           3:29.67   7 
        44.962 (44.962)  1:39.104 (54.142)  2:35.775 (56.672)  3:29.670 (53.895)
119  2546 Pineda, Jocelyn        Union City             3:32.70   7 
           42.826 (42.826)          1:34.288 (51.463)        2:37.466 (1:03.178)
         3:32.692 (55.226)
120   742 Collado, Kerry         Ferris                 3:33.57   7 
        44.552 (44.552)  1:38.226 (53.674)  2:35.047 (56.822)  3:33.565 (58.519)
121   748 Lagman, Annaliza       Ferris                 3:43.32   7 
           46.395 (46.395)          1:40.726 (54.332)        2:43.115 (1:02.389)
       3:43.317 (1:00.203)
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:31.67  2000        , Paul Robeson                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    3:35.06   1 
           51.145 (51.145)          1:14.912 (23.767)          1:38.711 (23.800)
       3:35.055 (1:56.344)
  2 Bishop Loughlin Memorial  'A'                       3:38.04   1 
           51.238 (51.238)          1:14.052 (22.815)          1:38.450 (24.399)
       3:38.033 (1:59.583)
  3 Rahway  'A'                                         3:39.42   1 
           51.718 (51.718)          1:14.373 (22.655)          1:38.086 (23.713)
       3:39.415 (2:01.329)
  4 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             3:39.73   1 
           52.265 (52.265)          1:16.006 (23.742)          1:39.725 (23.719)
       3:39.729 (2:00.005)
  5 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     3:45.68   1 
           56.207 (56.207)          1:19.732 (23.525)          1:43.441 (23.709)
       3:45.677 (2:02.237)
  6 New Providence  'A'                                 3:45.99   3 
           54.667 (54.667)          1:18.490 (23.823)          1:42.778 (24.288)
       3:45.987 (2:03.210)
  7 Hempstead  'A'                                      3:48.24   1 
           56.948 (56.948)          1:20.571 (23.623)          1:44.347 (23.777)
       3:48.237 (2:03.890)
  8 Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac  'A'                   3:48.81   2 
           55.455 (55.455)          1:20.836 (25.382)          1:45.802 (24.966)
       3:48.803 (2:03.001)
  9 Stuyvesant  'B'                                     3:49.49   1 
           53.358 (53.358)          1:17.590 (24.232)          1:42.509 (24.920)
       3:49.486 (2:06.977)
 10 Goshen Central  'A'                                 3:55.26   1 
           59.000 (59.000)          1:23.557 (24.558)          1:47.969 (24.412)
       3:55.258 (2:07.290)
 11 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:57.55   3 
           56.021 (56.021)          1:20.439 (24.419)          1:45.747 (25.309)
       3:57.549 (2:11.802)
 12 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:59.64   2 
           56.337 (56.337)          1:22.223 (25.887)          1:47.295 (25.073)
       3:59.638 (2:12.343)
 13 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:04.13   2 
           55.781 (55.781)          1:21.751 (25.970)          1:46.088 (24.338)
       4:04.121 (2:18.033)
 14 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              4:04.44   1 
           54.826 (54.826)          1:19.430 (24.604)          1:43.673 (24.244)
       4:04.438 (2:20.765)
 15 Bronx School-Law, Govt and J  'A'                   4:09.47   2 
           57.540 (57.540)          1:23.758 (26.219)          1:51.551 (27.793)
       4:09.468 (2:17.918)
 16 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:10.14   2 
           56.721 (56.721)          1:21.072 (24.351)          1:47.402 (26.331)
       4:10.139 (2:22.738)
 17 Norristown Area  'A'                                4:11.02   3 
           59.787 (59.787)          1:24.495 (24.709)          1:50.770 (26.275)
       4:11.015 (2:20.246)
 18 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                4:12.73   3 
       1:01.169 (1:01.169)          1:28.315 (27.146)          1:53.982 (25.668)
       4:12.722 (2:18.741)
 19 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   4:16.91   2 
           57.959 (57.959)          1:23.363 (25.404)          1:48.211 (24.849)
       4:16.909 (2:28.698)
 20 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      4:17.13   1 
           58.901 (58.901)          1:26.374 (27.473)          1:53.059 (26.686)
       4:17.128 (2:24.069)
 21 Ossining Senior  'A'                                4:17.36   3 
       1:00.654 (1:00.654)          1:28.082 (27.429)          1:55.676 (27.594)
       4:17.358 (2:21.683)
 22 James I O'Neill  'A'                                4:19.35   3 
       1:00.502 (1:00.502)          1:26.138 (25.636)          1:53.788 (27.650)
       4:19.342 (2:25.555)
 23 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              4:24.47   2 
       1:00.887 (1:00.887)          1:27.156 (26.269)          1:53.864 (26.709)
       4:24.465 (2:30.601)
 24 Washington Township  'A'                            4:25.95   2 
       1:00.281 (1:00.281)          1:25.016 (24.735)          1:52.636 (27.621)
       4:25.947 (2:33.311)
 25 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:30.64   3 
       1:03.516 (1:03.516)          1:31.743 (28.227)          1:59.847 (28.104)
       4:30.634 (2:30.788)
 26 Kingsway Regional  'C'                              4:31.94   3 
       1:04.202 (1:04.202)          1:30.436 (26.235)          1:57.254 (26.818)
       4:31.932 (2:34.679)
 27 Cherry Hill West  'A'                               4:46.49   3 
       1:05.847 (1:05.847)          1:34.483 (28.636)          2:00.459 (25.977)
       4:46.485 (2:46.026)
 -- Ballston Spa  'B'                                        DQ   2  Cut in before cone
       1:01.340 (1:01.340)          1:28.049 (26.709)          1:54.444 (26.396)
       4:21.537 (2:27.093)
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:01.06  1999        , AP Randolph                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:19.22   1 
       1:00.258 (1:00.258)          1:27.358 (27.100)          1:53.846 (26.488)
       4:19.219 (2:25.374)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'A'                   4:25.26   1 
       1:00.068 (1:00.068)          1:28.204 (28.136)          1:57.131 (28.928)
       4:25.254 (2:28.123)
  3 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              4:28.71   1 
       1:04.512 (1:04.512)          1:30.397 (25.886)          1:59.685 (29.289)
       4:28.701 (2:29.017)
  4 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:32.76   1 
       1:06.099 (1:06.099)          1:31.941 (25.842)          1:59.554 (27.613)
       4:32.752 (2:33.199)
  5 Ridley  'A'                                         4:35.33   2 
       1:06.709 (1:06.709)          1:34.703 (27.995)          2:02.151 (27.449)
       4:35.327 (2:33.177)
  6 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:35.45   1 
       1:05.353 (1:05.353)          1:33.331 (27.978)          2:00.514 (27.184)
       4:35.444 (2:34.930)
  7 Deptford Township  'A'                              4:36.79   1 
       1:01.816 (1:01.816)          1:28.937 (27.121)          1:55.961 (27.024)
       4:36.788 (2:40.828)
  8 Rahway  'A'                                         4:38.20   1 
       1:02.025 (1:02.025)          1:29.227 (27.203)          1:59.529 (30.302)
       4:38.194 (2:38.666)
  9 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:39.50   1 
       1:02.653 (1:02.653)          1:33.033 (30.380)          1:58.874 (25.842)
       4:39.499 (2:40.625)
 10 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:39.54   1 
       1:06.705 (1:06.705)          1:35.557 (28.852)          2:04.268 (28.712)
       4:39.535 (2:35.267)
 11 Central Bucks East  'C'                             4:46.57   1 
       1:11.886 (1:11.886)          1:41.493 (29.608)          2:10.308 (28.815)
       4:46.567 (2:36.260)
 12 Radnor  'A'                                         4:49.69   2 
       1:08.377 (1:08.377)          1:37.776 (29.399)          2:07.737 (29.962)
       4:49.687 (2:41.951)
 13 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              4:51.85   1 
       1:10.178 (1:10.178)          1:37.355 (27.178)          2:05.474 (28.119)
       4:51.850 (2:46.377)
 14 Ossining Senior  'A'                                4:53.14   2 
       1:12.387 (1:12.387)          1:41.473 (29.086)          2:07.837 (26.365)
       4:53.135 (2:45.298)
 15 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:55.42   2 
       1:06.505 (1:06.505)          1:35.739 (29.234)          2:06.346 (30.607)
       4:55.412 (2:49.066)
 16 Willingboro  'B'                                    4:55.79   2 
       1:09.140 (1:09.140)          1:38.363 (29.223)          2:08.067 (29.705)
       4:55.782 (2:47.715)
 17 Central Bucks East  'D'                             5:03.13   2 
       1:16.295 (1:16.295)          1:44.154 (27.860)          2:16.476 (32.322)
       5:03.130 (2:46.655)
 18 Ocean City  'A'                                     5:04.56   2 
       1:13.972 (1:13.972)          1:46.254 (32.282)          2:17.790 (31.536)
       5:04.555 (2:46.765)
 19 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   5:12.04   2 
       1:16.395 (1:16.395)          1:48.314 (31.920)          2:18.251 (29.937)
       5:12.032 (2:53.781)
 20 Ossining Senior  'B'                                5:14.78   2 
       1:13.675 (1:13.675)          1:44.253 (30.578)          2:16.224 (31.972)
       5:14.772 (2:58.549)
 21 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                5:17.24   2 
       1:12.527 (1:12.527)          1:43.203 (30.676)          2:14.838 (31.635)
       5:17.236 (3:02.399)
 22 New Rochelle  'A'                                   5:25.90   2 
       1:14.118 (1:14.118)          1:43.892 (29.774)          2:15.537 (31.645)
       5:25.898 (3:10.362)
 23 Norristown Area  'A'                                5:38.58   2 
       1:16.366 (1:16.366)          1:52.094 (35.729)          2:22.021 (29.928)
       5:38.572 (3:16.551)
 24 Cherry Hill West  'A'                               6:31.72   2 
       1:24.156 (1:24.156)          1:56.017 (31.862)          2:31.224 (35.208)
       6:31.719 (4:00.495)
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:56.26  2011        , Boys & Girls                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abington  'A'                                       8:07.79   1 
       2:00.475 (2:00.475)        4:04.598 (2:04.123)        6:06.794 (2:02.197)
       8:07.789 (2:00.996)
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:11.10   1 
       2:02.348 (2:02.348)        4:11.581 (2:09.233)        6:11.861 (2:00.281)
       8:11.094 (1:59.233)
  3 Western Branch  'A'                                 8:11.44   1 
       2:05.794 (2:05.794)        4:04.899 (1:59.105)        6:08.343 (2:03.445)
       8:11.439 (2:03.096)
  4 Arlington  'A'                                      8:23.62   1 
       2:07.489 (2:07.489)        4:10.834 (2:03.345)        6:15.832 (2:04.999)
       8:23.615 (2:07.784)
  5 Schenectady  'A'                                    8:30.06   1 
       2:08.754 (2:08.754)        4:19.583 (2:10.830)        6:27.315 (2:07.732)
       8:30.058 (2:02.744)
  6 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   8:30.96   1 
       2:09.669 (2:09.669)        4:15.021 (2:05.353)        6:30.123 (2:15.102)
       8:30.956 (2:00.834)
  7 St Joseph's by the Sea  'A'                         8:33.16   1 
       2:05.913 (2:05.913)        4:10.337 (2:04.424)        6:22.380 (2:12.044)
       8:33.156 (2:10.776)
  8 Ward Melville  'B'                                  8:33.82   2 
       2:11.286 (2:11.286)        4:17.148 (2:05.862)        6:24.967 (2:07.819)
       8:33.811 (2:08.845)
  9 Penn Wood  'A'                                      8:36.14   1 
       2:09.489 (2:09.489)        4:18.072 (2:08.583)        6:28.120 (2:10.049)
       8:36.140 (2:08.020)
 10 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              8:38.75   2 
       2:02.888 (2:02.888)        4:15.701 (2:12.813)        6:28.489 (2:12.789)
       8:38.747 (2:10.258)
 11 Miller Place  'A'                                   8:47.37   1 
       2:11.011 (2:11.011)        4:11.577 (2:00.567)        6:32.150 (2:20.573)
       8:47.365 (2:15.216)
 12 Minisink Valley  'A'                                8:52.54   1 
       2:10.475 (2:10.475)        4:24.566 (2:14.091)        6:45.795 (2:21.230)
       8:52.534 (2:06.739)
 13 Washington Township  'A'                            8:52.59   1 
       2:08.324 (2:08.324)        4:27.356 (2:19.032)        6:37.933 (2:10.577)
       8:52.586 (2:14.653)
 14 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   8:54.08   2 
       2:13.863 (2:13.863)        4:21.076 (2:07.213)        6:33.067 (2:11.992)
       8:54.075 (2:21.008)
 15 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   9:07.47   2 
       2:11.928 (2:11.928)        4:32.083 (2:20.156)        6:46.452 (2:14.369)
       9:07.461 (2:21.009)
 16 Deptford Township  'A'                              9:09.65   2 
       2:10.055 (2:10.055)        4:25.263 (2:15.209)        6:44.238 (2:18.975)
       9:09.644 (2:25.407)
 17 Ward Melville  'C'                                  9:11.06   2 
       2:13.900 (2:13.900)        4:28.051 (2:14.151)        6:43.440 (2:15.390)
       9:11.056 (2:27.616)
 18 Kingsway Regional  'C'                              9:14.24   2 
       2:15.057 (2:15.057)        4:32.216 (2:17.160)        7:00.047 (2:27.831)
       9:14.232 (2:14.186)
 19 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              9:15.78   2 
       2:22.655 (2:22.655)        4:42.378 (2:19.724)        7:02.172 (2:19.795)
       9:15.777 (2:13.605)
 20 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              9:25.51   2 
       2:21.951 (2:21.951)        4:43.141 (2:21.191)        7:07.386 (2:24.245)
       9:25.507 (2:18.121)
 21 Minisink Valley  'B'                                9:45.40   2 
       2:09.630 (2:09.630)        4:34.536 (2:24.906)        7:10.374 (2:35.839)
       9:45.392 (2:35.018)
 22 Willingboro  'A'                                    9:45.64   2 
       2:19.472 (2:19.472)        4:56.592 (2:37.121)        7:24.314 (2:27.722)
       9:45.640 (2:21.326)
 23 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              9:51.96   2 
       2:33.374 (2:33.374)        4:59.717 (2:26.344)        7:21.374 (2:21.657)
       9:51.952 (2:30.579)
 24 Ward Melville  'D'                                  9:52.17   2 
       2:21.504 (2:21.504)        4:41.974 (2:20.470)        7:09.035 (2:27.061)
       9:52.163 (2:43.129)
 25 James I O'Neill  'A'                               10:33.56   2 
       2:32.069 (2:32.069)        5:18.838 (2:46.770)        8:02.949 (2:44.111)
      10:33.555 (2:30.606)
 -- Ossining Senior  'A'                                     DQ   2 
       2:18.003 (2:18.003)        4:43.476 (2:25.473)        7:14.363 (2:30.888)
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:16.51  12/29/2014  , Benjamin Cardozo                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               9:36.22  
       2:25.731 (2:25.731)        4:52.096 (2:26.365)        7:16.051 (2:23.955)
       9:36.219 (2:20.169)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                 9:54.73  
       2:25.166 (2:25.166)        4:44.948 (2:19.783)        7:16.377 (2:31.429)
       9:54.723 (2:38.346)
  3 New Milford  'A'                                    9:55.29  
       2:30.864 (2:30.864)        4:58.150 (2:27.287)        7:34.670 (2:36.520)
       9:55.287 (2:20.617)
  4 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             9:55.76  
       2:27.422 (2:27.422)        4:51.751 (2:24.329)        7:20.382 (2:28.632)
       9:55.754 (2:35.372)
  5 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              9:59.86  
       2:21.234 (2:21.234)        4:54.667 (2:33.433)        7:31.432 (2:36.766)
       9:59.853 (2:28.421)
  6 Goshen Central  'A'                                10:02.45  
       2:29.549 (2:29.549)        5:04.124 (2:34.575)        7:38.041 (2:33.918)
      10:02.444 (2:24.403)
  7 Ward Melville  'A'                                 10:08.50  
       2:29.173 (2:29.173)        4:59.647 (2:30.474)        7:31.836 (2:32.190)
      10:08.499 (2:36.664)
  8 Miller Place  'A'                                  10:17.97  
       2:31.622 (2:31.622)        5:00.488 (2:28.867)        7:40.309 (2:39.821)
      10:17.966 (2:37.657)
  9 Arlington  'A'                                     10:19.00  
       2:32.476 (2:32.476)        5:07.808 (2:35.332)        7:45.044 (2:37.236)
      10:19.000 (2:33.957)
 10 Minisink Valley  'A'                               10:37.98  
       2:43.910 (2:43.910)        5:26.522 (2:42.613)        8:13.891 (2:47.369)
      10:37.978 (2:24.088)
 11 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  10:50.85  
       2:41.254 (2:41.254)        5:16.452 (2:35.198)        8:02.295 (2:45.843)
      10:50.842 (2:48.547)
 12 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                            10:56.18  
       2:34.780 (2:34.780)        5:15.817 (2:41.038)        8:14.529 (2:58.712)
      10:56.172 (2:41.643)
 13 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             11:22.35  
       2:38.147 (2:38.147)        5:26.974 (2:48.827)        8:24.197 (2:57.224)
      11:22.348 (2:58.152)
 14 Ridley  'B'                                        12:04.42  
       3:00.821 (3:00.821)        6:20.075 (3:19.254)        8:46.749 (2:26.675)
      12:04.411 (3:17.662)
 -- North Babylon  'A'                                       DQ  
       2:38.076 (2:38.076)        5:23.354 (2:45.279)        7:35.372 (2:12.018)
 -- Kingsway Regional  'C'                                   DQ  
       3:07.249 (3:07.249)        5:22.498 (2:15.250)
 -- Ridley  'A'                                              DQ  
       2:42.886 (2:42.886)        5:39.165 (2:56.280)        7:45.718 (2:06.553)
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:17.87  2013        , Union Catholic NJ                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:22.80   1 
        50.841 (50.841)  1:40.309 (49.469)  2:32.659 (52.350)  3:22.792 (50.133)
  2 Abington  'A'                                       3:25.97   1 
        52.395 (52.395)  1:41.734 (49.340)  2:34.282 (52.548)  3:25.961 (51.679)
  3 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                3:27.21   1 
        50.501 (50.501)  1:41.749 (51.248)  2:36.581 (54.832)  3:27.204 (50.624)
  4 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:31.88   2 
        53.030 (53.030)  1:46.476 (53.446)  2:38.621 (52.145)  3:31.871 (53.251)
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:32.96   2 
        54.524 (54.524)  1:46.766 (52.243)  2:40.898 (54.133)  3:32.957 (52.059)
  6 Deptford Township  'A'                              3:33.10   2 
        53.912 (53.912)  1:46.200 (52.288)  2:39.344 (53.145)  3:33.093 (53.750)
  7 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      3:37.72   1 
        52.718 (52.718)  1:47.736 (55.019)  2:41.624 (53.888)  3:37.715 (56.092)
  8 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:38.29   3 
        51.906 (51.906)  1:42.014 (50.108)  2:39.610 (57.596)  3:38.287 (58.678)
  9 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      3:38.57   1 
        52.754 (52.754)  1:48.126 (55.372)  2:44.965 (56.839)  3:38.570 (53.605)
 10 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:40.33   2 
        55.463 (55.463)  1:49.467 (54.004)  2:45.061 (55.595)  3:40.328 (55.268)
 10 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              3:40.33   3 
        55.463 (55.463)  1:49.467 (54.004)  2:45.061 (55.595)  3:40.328 (55.268)
 12 Norristown Area  'A'                                3:43.74   2 
        55.775 (55.775)  1:51.040 (55.266)  2:48.648 (57.608)  3:43.734 (55.087)
 13 Western Branch  'B'                                 3:44.91   3 
        55.271 (55.271)  1:49.492 (54.222)  2:45.676 (56.184)  3:44.901 (59.225)
 14 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'B'                      3:47.50   3 
        55.302 (55.302)  1:52.774 (57.472)  2:50.585 (57.812)  3:47.493 (56.908)
 15 Miller Place  'A'                                   3:48.20   3 
        56.215 (56.215)  1:54.902 (58.688)  2:53.321 (58.419)  3:48.193 (54.872)
 16 Deptford Township  'B'                              3:50.32   3 
           57.269 (57.269)          1:52.521 (55.253)          2:49.642 (57.121)
       3:50.316 (1:00.674)
 17 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              3:51.71   2 
           57.919 (57.919)          1:53.949 (56.030)          2:47.591 (53.643)
       3:51.701 (1:04.110)
 18 Willingboro  'B'                                    4:03.88   3 
       1:01.933 (1:01.933)        2:01.966 (1:00.033)        3:03.277 (1:01.312)
       4:03.877 (1:00.600)
 -- South Shore  'A'                                        DNF   1 
        53.123 (53.123)  1:46.448 (53.326)
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.85  2010        , Benjamin Cardozo                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         3:46.45#  1 
        57.376 (57.376)  1:52.765 (55.390)  2:48.958 (56.194)  3:46.441 (57.483)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:49.12   1 
        56.995 (56.995)  1:52.715 (55.720)  2:50.583 (57.869)  3:49.115 (58.533)
  3 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:54.96   1 
           58.980 (58.980)        1:59.242 (1:00.262)          2:58.069 (58.827)
         3:54.952 (56.884)
  4 Norristown Area  'A'                                4:05.70   1 
       1:01.276 (1:01.276)          2:00.929 (59.654)        3:01.312 (1:00.383)
       4:05.695 (1:04.384)
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:06.14   1 
       1:02.084 (1:02.084)        2:05.044 (1:02.961)        3:06.164 (1:01.120)
         4:06.135 (59.972)
  6 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    4:09.80   1 
       1:01.676 (1:01.676)        2:08.254 (1:06.578)        3:10.095 (1:01.842)
         4:09.794 (59.699)
  7 Ward Melville  'B'                                  4:10.10   2 
       1:01.967 (1:01.967)        2:05.017 (1:03.051)        3:07.021 (1:02.004)
       4:10.092 (1:03.071)
  8 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                4:14.21   2 
       1:05.581 (1:05.581)        2:09.291 (1:03.710)        3:11.739 (1:02.449)
       4:14.207 (1:02.468)
  9 Arlington  'A'                                      4:15.73   2 
       1:05.012 (1:05.012)        2:07.201 (1:02.189)        3:11.640 (1:04.440)
       4:15.727 (1:04.087)
 10 Miller Place  'A'                                   4:16.05   2 
       1:04.719 (1:04.719)        2:07.533 (1:02.814)        3:13.788 (1:06.255)
       4:16.043 (1:02.256)
 11 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      4:20.29   2 
       1:03.527 (1:03.527)        2:09.693 (1:06.166)        3:14.873 (1:05.181)
       4:20.289 (1:05.416)
 12 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:23.60   2 
       1:01.141 (1:01.141)        2:07.871 (1:06.731)        3:14.521 (1:06.650)
       4:23.598 (1:09.077)
 13 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:24.33   2 
       1:08.036 (1:08.036)        2:14.596 (1:06.560)        3:20.144 (1:05.549)
       4:24.330 (1:04.186)
 14 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                4:24.75   2 
       1:03.826 (1:03.826)        2:10.756 (1:06.930)        3:16.991 (1:06.236)
       4:24.749 (1:07.758)
 15 Perth Amboy  'A'                                    4:25.01   3 
       1:05.766 (1:05.766)        2:10.324 (1:04.558)        3:19.898 (1:09.575)
       4:25.007 (1:05.109)
 16 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:25.69   2 
       1:08.524 (1:08.524)        2:11.714 (1:03.191)        3:19.859 (1:08.146)
       4:25.683 (1:05.824)
 17 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              4:31.72   2 
       1:07.107 (1:07.107)        2:13.992 (1:06.885)        3:24.185 (1:10.194)
       4:31.719 (1:07.534)
 18 Ridley  'A'                                         4:31.84   3 
       1:09.573 (1:09.573)        2:16.740 (1:07.167)        3:25.037 (1:08.298)
       4:31.831 (1:06.795)
 19 Minisink Valley  'A'                                4:38.08   3 
       1:12.112 (1:12.112)        2:19.666 (1:07.554)        3:28.255 (1:08.589)
       4:38.076 (1:09.822)
 20 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                             4:38.70   3 
       1:10.721 (1:10.721)        2:18.891 (1:08.170)        3:29.856 (1:10.965)
       4:38.695 (1:08.840)
 21 Penncrest  'B'                                      4:39.59   3 
       1:08.112 (1:08.112)        2:15.685 (1:07.574)        3:25.881 (1:10.196)
       4:39.583 (1:13.702)
 22 North Babylon  'B'                                  4:43.64   3 
       1:06.803 (1:06.803)        2:13.669 (1:06.867)        3:32.720 (1:19.051)
       4:43.639 (1:10.920)
 23 Ridley  'B'                                         4:51.77   3 
       1:14.185 (1:14.185)        2:25.208 (1:11.023)        3:35.462 (1:10.254)
       4:51.766 (1:16.305)
 24 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             4:52.03   3  4:52.022
       1:11.851 (1:11.851)        2:25.686 (1:13.836)        3:38.297 (1:12.611)
       4:52.022 (1:13.726)
 25 Bayport Blue Point  'C'                             4:52.03   3  4:52.027
       1:12.374 (1:12.374)        2:20.946 (1:08.573)        3:33.414 (1:12.468)
       4:52.027 (1:18.614)
 26 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              4:59.33   3 
       1:13.262 (1:13.262)        2:22.421 (1:09.160)        3:32.476 (1:10.055)
       4:59.321 (1:26.846)
 
Event 39  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.91  12/29/2015  Kurt Powdar, Oscar Smith                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2842 Hinton, Jalen          Western Bran              8.55   1 
  2  2837 Cherry, Wayon          Western Bran              8.88   1 
  3  2884 Meigel, Jack           Westhampton               9.94   1 
  4  2255 Bean, Evan             Shenendehowa             10.55   1 
  5   789 Baez, Anthony          Fordham Prep             10.78   1 
  6  2138 Rainey, Giovanni       Rahway                   10.86   2 
  7   823 Gould, Myles           Fordham Prep             10.87   2 
  8   830 Jones, Joseph          Fordham Prep             11.24   2 
  9   860 Reyes, Jonas           Fordham Prep             11.57   2 
 10   769 Hassanein, Yousef      Ferris                   11.85   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.98  12/29/2015  Kyle Garland, Germantown Academy PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   681 Sanders, Javon         Deptford Tow              8.14   1 
  2  2108 Akande, Ola            Rahway                    8.31   1 
  3  2468 Jenkins, Kobe          Susquehanna               8.44   1 
  4  2284 Oh, Soohyun            Shenendehowa              8.66   1 
  5  1507 Hodges, Elisha         Middletown (              8.71   1 
  6  2123 Ferris, Jahmir         Rahway                    8.84   1 
  7  2281 Meyer, Jaron           Shenendehowa              9.22   2 
  8  3067 Wein, Evan             Ridgefield                9.26   3 
  9  2118 Coelho, Justin         Rahway                    9.28   3 
 10  2133 Lighten, Bryce         Rahway                    9.46   2 
 11  2758 Parker, Trasaun        Washington T              9.65   3 
 12   682 Scott, Donnie          Deptford Tow              9.78   2 
 13   970 Ronzoni, Brendan       Goshen Centr             10.11   3 
 14  2973 Valme, Elijah          Willingboro              10.23   2 
 15   632 Janus, Aidan           Cornwall Cen             10.31   2 
 16   642 Zaccari, Anthony       Cornwall Cen             10.32   3 
 17  1872 Lividini, Nicholas     Ossining Sen             10.44   3 
 18  2113 Boyd, Nasim            Rahway                   10.83   3 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9.17  12/29/2015  Zaria Fuller, Uniondale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2818 Hudson, Destiny        Western Bran              8.89#  1 
  2  2816 Hinton, Azayah         Western Bran              9.70   1 
  3  2238 Walker, Kambi          Saint Basil               9.78   1 
  4   622 Ward, Lindsay          Cornwall Cen             10.26   2 
  5  2196 Cheesman, Katelyn      Sacred Heart             10.78   1 
  6  1603 Berisha, Dea           New Providen             11.21   2 
  7  1799 Thomas, Savannah       North Babylo             11.39   2 
  8  2728 Wilkins, Miyearan      Washington T             11.44   3 
  9  1891 Acevedo, Kayli         Patchogue-Me             11.56   2 
 10  2225 Saville, Maggie        Sacred Heart             11.94   3 
 11  2903 Roberts, Kaylah        Wg Oconnell-             12.08   1 
 12  2797 Mule, Jaden            West Islip               12.95   3 
 13  2716 Mayner, Tayva          Washington T             15.06   3 
 
Event 42  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9.13  12/29/2015  Mariah Young, Thomas Edison                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2825 Shockley, Adriana      Western Bran              8.72#  1 
  2   396 Fountain, Claudia      Catholic Cen              9.59   1 
  3  1793 Nesbitt, Alexis        North Babylo             10.06   1 
  4  1165 Spencer, Kayla         Highland Spr             10.22   1 
  5  2464 Turner, Meilani        Susquehanna              10.53   2 
  6   617 Porter, Alicia         Cornwall Cen             10.56   2 
  7  2719 Ricciardi, Kiersti     Washington T             10.88   4 
  8  2902 Polecova, Katerina     Wg Oconnell-             10.95   4 
  9  1932 Welch, Kyra            Paul Robeson             10.97   2 
 10  1921 Chandler, Jodie        Paul Robeson             11.14   3 
 11  1614 Wachtel, Meagan        New Providen             11.36   3 
 12  2795 McCann, Rebecca        West Islip               11.60   3 
 13  2806 Smith, Ella            West Islip               11.74   3 
 14  1046 Kennedy, Katie         Harborfields             12.03   1 
 15  2526 Bonilla, Verenice      Union City               12.36   3 
 16  2534 Eaton, Scarlette       Union City               12.42   4 
 
Event 43  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.03  12/29/2015  Isaiah Green, Weequaic                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   896 Lawrence, Dermack      Franklin K L              6.98#  2 
  2   495 George, Dominic        Cheltenham                7.21   5 
  3   243 John, Jaylin           Bishop Lough              7.28   2 
  4   669 Clement, Donovan       Deptford Tow              7.41   2 
  5  1571 Daley, Shawn           Mt Vernon                 7.55   3 
  6   289 Hodges, Latrell        Brooklyn Hig              7.67   2  7.662
  7  2442 Davis, Tyshon          Success Acad              7.67   2  7.665
  8  2882 Lidonnici, Thomas      Westhampton               8.18   3 
  9   769 Hassanein, Yousef      Ferris                    8.24   3 
 10   883 Walter, Stephon        Fordham Prep              8.50   3 
 11  2878 Jordan, Sean           Westhampton               8.55   3 
 12   768 Hankerson, Reginal     Ferris                    8.70   3 
 13   864 Sanz, Jaysen           Fordham Prep              8.81   3 
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.59  12/29/2015  Iantha Wright, St John Prep                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2924 Marin, Anesia          William E Gr              7.65   1 
  2  1916 Bazilia, Qunizel       Paul Robeson              7.67   1 
  3  2351 David, Nekhena         Spring Creek              7.80   1 
  4   463 Hadley, Lauren         Cesar Chavez              7.93   1 
  5  1786 Love, Cherish          North Babylo              7.99   1 
  6  2459 Clea, Raquel           Susquehanna               8.02   2 
  7  1896 Hall, Jiana            Patchogue-Me              8.09   1 
  8  2102 Smith, Alexus          Rahway                    8.13   1 
  9   444 Plack, Marissa         Central Buck              8.14   3 
 10  2094 Hill, Ka'Rynn          Rahway                    8.17   2 
 11  1053 Roy, Danielle          Harborfields              8.19   2 
 12  2900 Moore, Halle           Wg Oconnell-              8.23   5 
 13   455 Trabachino, Ariann     Central Buck              8.27   3 
 14   284 Crum Ewing, Courte     Brooklyn Hig              8.30   2 
 15  1865 Thompson, Juliana      Ossining Sen              8.32   5 
 16  2436 King, Tyra             Success Acad              8.37   1 
 17  1609 Marzynski, Kaylee      New Providen              8.41   4 
 18   660 Grace, Tanjsea         Deptford Tow              8.46   2 
 19  2988 Bonte, Treganna        Yonkers Publ              8.52   3 
 20  1061 Edwards, Marlee        Hastings                  8.58   2 
 21  2096 Mitchell, Jourdyn      Rahway                    8.60   2 
 22  2402 Lampugnale, Grace      Staples                   8.64   3 
 23  1605 Carriero, Ava          New Providen              8.65   3 
 24  1783 Jackson, Aliscia       North Babylo              8.85   3 
 25   984 Saponara, Alessand     Great Neck S              8.91   5 
 26   342 Francis, Donyah        Cardinal Spe              8.94   4 
 27   976 Bedoya, Sara           Great Neck S              8.95   2 
 28  2354 Gadson, Zakiah         Spring Creek              8.97   3 
 29  2358 Riley, Arianna         Spring Creek              9.30   4 
 30  1613 Torsiello, Olivia      New Providen             10.00   4 
 
Event 45  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.86  12/29/2014  Quentin Holmes, Monsignor McClancey         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1879 Raysor, Brandon        Ossining Sen              6.76#  2  6.757
  2  3023 Mullings, Dornell      Yonkers Publ              6.76#  1  6.760
  3   765 Daniels, Ivan          Ferris                    6.89   1  6.885
  4   667 Bundy, Tyriq           Deptford Tow              6.89   1  6.886
  5  1598 Morgan, Andre          Nazareth Reg              6.92   1 
  6  2857 Stratton, Bryce        Western Bran              6.94   1 
  7   683 Smith, Kh'ion          Deptford Tow              6.96   3 
  8  1088 Koroma, Amara          Hempstead                 6.99   1 
  9  1763 Butler, Koran          Norristown A              7.02   1 
 10  2467 Gay, Nathaniel         Susquehanna               7.04   2 
 11   919 Lescouflair, Justi     Freeport                  7.12   2 
 12  2961 King, Jayaire          Willingboro               7.13   4 
 13  3054 Dyson, Ian             Ridgefield                7.14   3 
 14  1761 Berry-Wilson, Kirk     Norristown A              7.20   2 
 15  1586 Seide, Spencer         Mt Vernon                 7.21   2 
 16  1773 Wiggins, Ramir         Norristown A              7.29   2 
 17  1619 Gao, William           New Providen              7.30   4 
 18   795 Burch, Ali             Fordham Prep              7.32   3 
 19   872 Thomas Jr., Steven     Fordham Prep              7.44   4 
 20  2649 Smith, Derek           W T Clarke                7.49   3 
 21  2361 David, Kory            Spring Creek              7.58   5 
 22   797 Castillo, Brandon      Fordham Prep              7.74   5 
 23  1565 Bowen, Jadin           Mt Vernon                 7.77   4 
 24  1622 Kubas, Jonathan        New Providen              7.78   5 
 25  2639 Ianniello, Antonio     W T Clarke                7.86   3 
 26  3025 Rice, Ben              Yonkers Publ              7.89   6 
 27   817 Fodero, Ryan           Fordham Prep              8.03   6 
 28   816 Feliz, Miguel          Fordham Prep              8.21   6 
 29   855 O'Sullivan, Sean       Fordham Prep              8.29   4 
 30   834 Koutsoubis, Christ     Fordham Prep              8.30   5 
 31   800 Cevallos, Franklin     Fordham Prep              8.31   7 
 32   854 O'Sullivan, Brenda     Fordham Prep              8.42   7 
 33  1564 Boothe, Kadeem         Mt Vernon                13.05   7 
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.58  12/29/2015  Antionette Butts-Miller, Walt Whitman       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2549 Traore, Charlotte      Union City                7.48#  1 
  2   729 Lawrence, Tashanna     Evander Chil              7.64   7 
  3  1924 Goffe, Toshel          Paul Robeson              7.65   1 
  4   732 Sheridan, Taela        Evander Chil              7.82   7 
  5   462 Bellamy-Jones, Hev     Cesar Chavez              7.94   2 
  6  2893 Carroll, Ajhani        Wg Oconnell-              8.01   1 
  7   430 Horvath, Mikayla       Central Buck              8.04   1 
  8  2987 Blackwood, Kiana       Yonkers Publ              8.22   1 
  9   659 Davis, Jocelyn         Deptford Tow              8.24   1 
 10   577 Matarazzo, Alexa       Commack                   8.26   2 
 11  1615 Waeschle, Jordyn       New Providen              8.31   3 
 12  1849 Cardenas, Ariana       Ossining Sen              8.33   3 
 13  2399 Chinitz, Alexa         Staples                   8.36   3 
 14   283 Campbell, Deandria     Brooklyn Hig              8.37   2 
 15  1947 Giddings, Amaiya       Pemberton To              8.43   6 
 16  2997 Jansen, Sade           Yonkers Publ              8.49   3 
 17  2541 Medina, Marian         Union City                8.57   3 
 18  2359 Sapp, Jok-tania        Spring Creek              8.63   4  8.622
 19  1893 Castillo, Leeanne      Patchogue-Me              8.63   7  8.630
 20  1047 Kiewra, Samantha       Harborfields              8.65   3 
 21  3001 Powell, Kimberly       Yonkers Publ              8.76   3 
 22  2407 Raigosa, Julie         Staples                   8.77   4 
 23  2986 Blackburn, Tyler       Yonkers Publ              8.78   4 
 24  2548 Rojas, Desiree         Union City                8.89   6 
 25  1075 Boyd, Jaylin           Hempstead                 8.90   4 
 26   785 Cirello, Breanna       Fleetwood Ar              8.91   4 
 27  2925 Porter, Zarria         William E Gr              9.00   5 
 28  1907 Rivas, Mariella        Patchogue-Me              9.14   7 
 29  3003 Thrower, Tiara         Yonkers Publ              9.20   5 
 30   206 Jacquez, Sara          Benedictine               9.21   2 
 31  2190 Bacchas, Jayla         Sacred Heart              9.34   4 
 32  2992 Cook, Gabrielle        Yonkers Publ              9.60   5 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.62  12/29/2014  , Western Branch NC                         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                   31.27#  1 
  2 Bullis  'A'                                           31.61#  1 
  3 Western Branch  'C'                                   34.57   1 
  4 Western Branch  'B'                                   34.76   1 
  5 New Rochelle  'A'                                     35.19   2 
  6 Kings Park  'A'                                       38.59   2 
  7 Benedictine Academy  'A'                              39.55   4 
  8 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'A'                             40.97   2 
  9 Willingboro  'A'                                      41.34   2 
 10 Island Trees  'A'                                     41.58   3 
 11 Kings Park  'B'                                       41.72   4 
 12 Ballston Spa  'A'                                     42.75   3 
 13 Rahway  'A'                                           43.09   3 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.99  2008        , Sheepshead Bay                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                   30.72   5 
  2 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                  31.89   1 
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                      31.90   1 
  4 Cornwall Central  'A'                                 33.53   3 
  5 Longwood  'A'                                         33.78   2 
  6 Rahway  'A'                                           33.94   2 
  7 Ridgefield  'A'                                       34.93   4 
  8 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                           35.62   3 
  9 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                               37.69   3 
 10 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      39.22   5 
 11 Fordham Prep  'B'                                     41.96   2 
 -- Rahway  'B'                                             DNF   3 
 -- Fordham Prep  'A'                                        DQ   2  Out of zone 3 to 4
 -- Western Branch  'B'                                      DQ   4 
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  6.47  12/29/2015  Jahnique Dessaline, Newburgh Free           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   314 Allen Jr., Eric        Bullis                    6.55q  1 
  2   319 Watson, Bryce          Bullis                    6.59q  2 
  3  1018 Bethea, Isaiah         Hamilton Nor              6.61q  3 
  4   313 Allen, Austin          Bullis                    6.62q  8 
  5  3064 Palmer, Shane          Ridgefield                6.64q  3 
  6  2472 Wright, Marquez        Susquehanna               6.65q 13 
  7   119 Hinds, Terrance        Amityville M              6.69q  6 
  8   316 Gary Jr., Olandis      Bullis                    6.70q  4 
  9   679 Polk, Khalifah         Deptford Tow              6.72   1 
 10   312 Allen, Ashton          Bullis                    6.74  15 
 11  2471 Smith, Jalik           Susquehanna               6.75  11 
 12  2016 Jenkins, Naxier        Perth Amboy               6.76  10 
 13  2367 Shovlin, Philip        Springfield               6.78   9  6.771
 14  3044 Farris, Tyler          Greenwich                 6.78   9  6.780
 15   318 Mauney, Caleb          Bullis                    6.81   3  6.804
 15   671 Davis, Mar'Quel        Deptford Tow              6.81   7  6.804
 17  1621 Kovacs, John           New Providen              6.82   2 
 18  1999 Pinkney, Josh          Pennridge                 6.84  11  6.832
 19  1838 Rolls, Joshua          Ocean City                6.84   9  6.836
 20  2914 Lawrence, David        Wg Oconnell-              6.86   6 
 21   124 O'Neal, Kalvin         Amityville M              6.88  18 
 22   722 Mathieu, Lucas         Elmont Memor              6.89  19  6.882
 22  2012 DeJesus, Jon           Perth Amboy               6.89   7  6.882
 24  1160 Thomas, Tevin          Henry E. Lac              6.90  18  6.892
 25  2514 Saunders, Sulaiman     Tatnall                   6.90  12  6.894
 26   925 Vailes, Jordan         Freeport                  6.91  16  6.906
 26  3020 McLeod, Lee            Yonkers Publ              6.91   6  6.906
 28  2978 Colbert, Christoph     Wilton                    6.91   6  6.908
 29   889 Brusco, Darius         Franklin K L              6.92   2  6.918
 30  1521 White, Curai           Middletown (              6.92  14  6.919
 31   629 Gayle, TJ              Cornwall Cen              6.92   1  6.920
 32   688 Vereen, Jaythan        Deptford Tow              6.93  17  6.921
 32   115 Dixon, Jowell          Amityville M              6.93   5  6.921
 34  2282 Michalowski, Nicho     Shenendehowa              6.93   1  6.928
 35   672 Davis, Myles           Deptford Tow              6.93  12  6.929
 36  1179 Moorer, Jordan         HS for Const              6.94  17 
 37  2567 Paulino, Wilfris       Union City                6.95   7  6.945
 38  1577 Moore, Tyrese          Mt Vernon                 6.95  16  6.950
 39   328 Oliver, Emmanuel       Cardinal Hay              6.96   3 
 40  2957 Hines, Akbar           Willingboro               6.97   9  6.967
 41  1021 Dawes, Justin          Hamilton Nor              6.97   8  6.968
 42  1224 Penner, Ethan          James I O'Ne              6.99  15  6.981
 43  2034 Evans, Tay'shon        Pleasantvill              6.99  12  6.986
 44  3024 Padilla, Luis          Yonkers Publ              7.02   8 
 45  1016 Akuffo, Godfred        Hamilton Nor              7.03  13  7.026
 46   870 Suttlehan, Aidan       Fordham Prep              7.03  16  7.030
 47   666 Brown, Tymour          Deptford Tow              7.04   5 
 48  2046 Tabb, Jordan           Pleasantvill              7.05  12 
 49  3015 Cardona, Tristen A     Yonkers Publ              7.06  13 
 50  3058 Hogan, Evan            Ridgefield                7.07  14 
 51   780 Tepepa, Amauri         Ferris                    7.08   4 
 52   497 Green, Jordan          Cheltenham                7.09  10 
 53  1023 Harris, Clifford       Hamilton Nor              7.11   5 
 54   125 Palmer, Deonte         Amityville M              7.13  11  7.121
 55   665 Banks, Jamel           Deptford Tow              7.13  18  7.122
 56  3012 Boateng, Franklin      Yonkers Publ              7.13   7  7.128
 57  2503 Bocchetti, Lorenzo     Tatnall                   7.14   4  7.137
 58  1575 Lacey, LeRon           Mt Vernon                 7.14   1  7.140
 59   570 Mollison, Joshua       Clara Barton              7.15   5 
 60  1124 Andre, Marcus          Hendrick Hud              7.16  18  7.152
 61   500 Jones, Dylan           Cheltenham                7.16  13  7.153
 62  1251 Sander, Brian          John S. Burk              7.16  17  7.157
 63   881 Uddoh, Arinze          Fordham Prep              7.17   8  7.161
 64   634 Krafft, Matt           Cornwall Cen              7.17   2  7.170
 65  2124 Fleurmond, Darrell     Rahway                    7.19  15 
 66   315 Cogdell, Brendan       Bullis                    7.21  17 
 67   972 Siragusa, Nicholas     Goshen Centr              7.24  11 
 68   506 Nixon, Ahmad           Cheltenham                7.27   2  7.270
 68  1569 Coley, Ulawrence       Mt Vernon                 7.27   4  7.270
 70  3059 Jupp, Simon            Ridgefield                7.29  17 
 71   288 Hinson, Elijah         Brooklyn Hig              7.31  14 
 72  2141 Smith, Alexander       Rahway                    7.32  18  7.317
 73  1508 Justin, Marvin         Middletown (              7.32  11  7.320
 74   721 Malcolm, Sevin         Elmont Memor              7.33  19  7.327
 75  2042 Peeler, Michael        Pleasantvill              7.33  14  7.329
 76  1626 Santos, Raven          New Providen              7.34   7  7.331
 77  3010 Agyarko Jr, Yaw Jo     Yonkers Publ              7.34  15  7.336
 78   858 Reitano, Chris         Fordham Prep              7.35   3  7.347
 79  1520 West, Manny            Middletown (              7.35   2  7.350
 80  2277 Luzier, Connor         Shenendehowa              7.37  18  7.368
 81   499 Jenkins, Jarrett       Cheltenham                7.37  15  7.370
 82  2928 Best Lewis, Merari     William E Gr              7.38   7  7.375
 83   826 Hamilton, Christia     Fordham Prep              7.38  12  7.379
 84  1583 Raynaud, La'Rue        Mt Vernon                 7.42   9  7.417
 84  1584 Ricketts, D'Shaun      Mt Vernon                 7.42  10  7.417
 86   287 Felicien, Samuel       Brooklyn Hig              7.42   8  7.418
 87  3021 Montague, Mariano      Yonkers Publ              7.44   2 
 88   791 Batista, Christoph     Fordham Prep              7.45   5  7.445
 89  2552 Avila, Fredis          Union City                7.45   2  7.449
 90  2563 Martinez, Yeriel       Union City                7.46   5 
 91  1570 Colon, LaDevin         Mt Vernon                 7.49  17  7.484
 92  2266 Felts, Christopher     Shenendehowa              7.49  12  7.486
 93  3016 Espejel, Daniel        Yonkers Publ              7.51  11  7.503
 94  3017 Harding, Brandon       Yonkers Publ              7.51  14  7.506
 95  1137 Hamm, Eric             Hendrick Hud              7.54   1 
 96   794 Bentil, Sidney         Fordham Prep              7.55   1 
 97   851 Odume, Chima           Fordham Prep              7.56  10 
 98   796 Burnett, Henry         Fordham Prep              7.57   8  7.570
 98   829 Hurtado, Kenneth       Fordham Prep              7.57  15  7.570
100  2553 Bonilla, Juan          Union City                7.59   3  7.581
101   850 Odume, Chike           Fordham Prep              7.59  16  7.588
102   865 Shkrobak, Stepan       Fordham Prep              7.60  17 
103  3026 Tirado, Sergio         Yonkers Publ              7.62  12  7.615
104  1180 Vargas, Luis           HS for Const              7.62   6  7.616
105  1201 Craine, John           Island Trees              7.64  10 
106   117 Gilpin, Brandon        Amityville M              7.65  12 
107  2555 Chen, Jeff             Union City                7.66  11 
108   880 Tunney, Devin          Fordham Prep              7.75  16 
109  2557 Gomez, Rigo            Union City                7.76  17 
110  2273 Kohler, Sean           Shenendehowa              7.88   5 
111   377 N'Guessen, Rodney      Cardinal Spe              7.90  18  7.895
112   861 Ring, Matthew          Fordham Prep              7.90   9  7.897
113  1143 Menez, Tommy           Hendrick Hud              7.97   8 
114  3014 Brown, Samuel          Yonkers Publ              7.99   8 
115  2513 Sanders, Mike          Tatnall                   8.08   3 
116   832 Kealy, Harrison        Fordham Prep              8.18  12 
117   366 Cole, Johann           Cardinal Spe              8.24  19 
118   291 Tourey, Mahamadou      Brooklyn Hig              8.65  19 
119  1222 Magonis, Theo          James I O'Ne             13.30  13 
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.47  12/29/2015  Jahnique Dessaline, Newburgh Free           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   314 Allen Jr., Eric        Bullis                    6.41# 
  2   319 Watson, Bryce          Bullis                    6.50  
  3   316 Gary Jr., Olandis      Bullis                    6.57  
  4  3064 Palmer, Shane          Ridgefield                6.60  
  5   313 Allen, Austin          Bullis                    6.61  
  6   119 Hinds, Terrance        Amityville M              6.62  
  7  1018 Bethea, Isaiah         Hamilton Nor              6.66  
  8  2472 Wright, Marquez        Susquehanna               6.70  
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.03              Daija Lampkin, Brenessa Thompson, Middletown
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2181 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     Rush Henriet            # 7.00q  1 
  2  2828 Tucker, Jessica        Western Bran              7.30q 10 
  3  1841 Avant, Antionetta      Osbourn Park              7.31q  4 
  4  1760 Webb, Jayana           Norristown A              7.32q  3 
  5  1752 Cook, Jonae            Norristown A              7.33q 12  7.322
  6   299 Johnson, Gabby         Bullis                    7.33q 10  7.330
  7  1854 Francis, Jhada         Ossining Sen              7.36q  6 
  8   453 Shewbrooks, Meagha     Central Buck              7.37q  3 
  9   127 Foster, Maysha         Appoquinimin              7.43  10  7.425
 10  2810 Boone, Inayah          Western Bran              7.43   5  7.429
 11   293 Glass, Jon             Bullis                    7.44   9 
 12   282 Brown, Naomi           Brooklyn Hig              7.46  14  7.457
 13  1493 Bowen, De'ja           Middletown (              7.46  14  7.459
 14  1079 Higgins, Ayanna        Hempstead                 7.47  13 
 15   300 Johnson, Malana        Bullis                    7.51   5 
 16  2999 Matthew, Chidinma      Yonkers Publ              7.56   2  7.556
 17   340 Davis, Tayla           Cardinal Spe              7.56   6  7.559
 18   709 Gray, Imani            Elmont Memor              7.58  12 
 19   587 Harris, Roxanne        Convent of t              7.60   1  7.591
 20  1954 McPhee, Aiyala         Pemberton To              7.60   1  7.594
 21  2892 Atkins, Akajia         Wg Oconnell-              7.60   6  7.598
 22   662 Marsh, Amaris          Deptford Tow              7.64  13 
 23   713 Phillips, Israel       Elmont Memor              7.65   4  7.641
 24   612 Meade, Kayla           Cornwall Cen              7.65   7  7.643
 24  2455 Allen, Marjia          Susquehanna               7.65   3  7.643
 26   480 Fleming, Ciani         Cheltenham                7.70   8  7.692
 27   301 Johnson, Taylor        Bullis                    7.70   5  7.699
 28  2779 Battaglini, Hanna      West Islip                7.71  11 
 29  2497 Osuagwu, Onyi          Tatnall                   7.73   9 
 30  2544 Ozoria, Sabrina        Union City                7.74   8 
 31  2208 Grueneberg, Erin       Sacred Heart              7.75   2 
 32  2894 Greer, Shanna          Wg Oconnell-              7.79   7 
 33  2327 Schroy, Allison        Southern Leh              7.80   7 
 34  1781 Farris, Zyndasha       North Babylo              7.84   8 
 35   292 Allen, Langley         Bullis                    7.87   9 
 36   723 Berry, Lauren          Emma Willard              7.89   8  7.882
 37   203 Gillard, Victoria      Benedictine               7.89  14  7.887
 38   286 Starkey, Zhoey         Brooklyn Hig              7.94   4 
 39  3002 Ravenell, Hope         Yonkers Publ              7.96   5 
 40   461 Zelinsky, Julia        Central Buck              7.98   3 
 41  2315 Fitzmaurice, Yemme     Southern Leh              7.99   1 
 42   998 Louis, Sasha           Hamilton Nor              8.01   5  8.004
 42  2232 Valentine, Jenay       Sacred Heart              8.01  12  8.004
 44  2350 Crockwell, Chamiqu     Spring Creek              8.01   1  8.010
 45  2236 Gilsenan, Erin         Saint Basil               8.02   8 
 46  2352 Edwards, Krishon       Spring Creek              8.04   2 
 47   618 Ruotolo, Claire        Cornwall Cen              8.05   2 
 48   712 Jones, Briyanna        Elmont Memor              8.07  10 
 49  2309 Billings, Laura        Southern Leh              8.11   9 
 50  2314 Diaz, Isabella         Southern Leh              8.12  14  8.113
 51  1213 Mustafa, Ameera        James I O'Ne              8.12   4  8.117
 52  2547 Reyes, Milagros        Union City                8.13  11 
 53  2310 Chemnitz, Alexis       Southern Leh              8.19   3 
 54  1610 Maurer, Amanda         New Providen              8.20   6 
 55  1014 Zinnah, Vinesha        Hamilton Nor              8.22  13 
 56  1808 Mikalunas, Alison      Norwich                   8.29  12 
 57  1801 Zepeda, Eva            North Babylo              8.32  12 
 58  1006 Phillips, Eve          Hamilton Nor              8.34   4 
 59  1491 Amaro, Kaleah          Middletown (              8.37  12 
 60   995 Jones, Alynna          Hamilton Nor              8.38   6 
 61   989 Bosquet, Marie         Hamilton Nor              8.39   2 
 62   992 Dieujuste, Tatiana     Hamilton Nor              8.46  10 
 63   354 Vega, Samantha         Cardinal Spe              8.52   4  8.512
 63  2550 Zapata, Valerie        Union City                8.52   7  8.512
 65  2994 David, Cinnomon        Yonkers Publ              8.58   9 
 66  1498 Lewis, Daneele         Middletown (              8.65  10 
 67  2357 Packer-Lyles, Nadi     Spring Creek              8.69  14 
 68  2398 Brown, Keyana          Staples                   8.74   6 
 69  2993 DaCosta, Taija         Yonkers Publ              8.79   7  8.786
 70  2406 Perez, Ginelle         Staples                   8.79   5  8.787
 71   741 Carter, Alana          Ferris                    8.80  13 
 72  3005 Wilson, Juliana        Yonkers Publ              8.81  14  8.803
 73  2499 Swanson, Phoebe        Tatnall                   8.81  14  8.806
 74  2103 Spinks, Jada           Rahway                    8.83  13 
 75   749 Lautmbo, Elaine        Ferris                    8.84   9 
 76   990 Charles, Rackell       Hamilton Nor              8.87   1 
 77  2985 Asemota, Nia           Yonkers Publ              9.04   5 
 78  1784 Justin, Joanne         North Babylo              9.06   1 
 79   985 Thomas, Michelle       Great Neck S              9.30  13 
 80  1902 Mendoza, Madeline      Patchogue-Me              9.48  11 
 81   757 Pineda-George, Ang     Ferris                    9.51  14 
 82  2210 Juliano, Sam           Sacred Heart              9.55   3 
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.03              Daija Lampkin, Brenessa Thompson, Middletown
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2181 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     Rush Henriet              7.00# 
  2  1760 Webb, Jayana           Norristown A              7.18  
  3  1752 Cook, Jonae            Norristown A              7.22  
  4   299 Johnson, Gabby         Bullis                    7.24  
  5  1841 Avant, Antionetta      Osbourn Park              7.26  
  6   453 Shewbrooks, Meagha     Central Buck              7.40  
  7  1854 Francis, Jhada         Ossining Sen              7.41  
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.43  12/29/2014  Sidney Gibbons, Monsignor McClancey         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1845 Powdar, Kurt           Oscar Smith               7.52q  3 
  2  2282 Michalowski, Nicho     Shenendehowa              7.73q  2 
  3  2945 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro               7.92q  1 
  4   321 Banson, Aaron          Cardinal Hay              7.95q  7 
  5   889 Brusco, Darius         Franklin K L              7.97q  8  7.964
  6  1027 Madeus, Boaz           Hamilton Nor              7.97q  5  7.967
  7   906 Brown, Jordan          Freeport                  8.00q  4 
  8  1516 Rose, Jalen            Middletown (              8.13q  7 
  9   910 Colon, Jeshurun        Freeport                  8.16   5 
 10   902 Rodgers, Omar          Franklin K L              8.17   5 
 11  2017 Lopez, Jose            Perth Amboy               8.19   2 
 12  2575 Sierra, Hernando       Union City                8.22   3 
 13  3066 Vilinskis, Thomas      Ridgefield                8.28   6 
 14   114 Benymon, Alijah        Amityville M              8.29   8 
 15  2737 Davis, Marcus          Washington T              8.57   5 
 16  1031 Sanchez, Franklin      Hamilton Nor              8.63   5 
 17  2470 Pressley, Bobby        Susquehanna               8.66   1 
 18  2031 Bediako, Jason         Pleasantvill              8.74   2 
 19   504 Mosquera, Antonio      Cheltenham                8.82   4 
 20  2279 McLaughlin, Matt       Shenendehowa              8.90   7 
 21   951 Alonzo, Alejandro      Goshen Centr              9.00   8 
 22  1022 Desane, Manny          Hamilton Nor              9.03   6 
 23   911 Cook, Asher            Freeport                  9.06   3  9.055
 24  2564 Mendoza, Jeremy        Union City                9.06   2  9.059
 25  3068 Williams, Aidan        Ridgefield                9.09   7 
 26  3065 Turdera, Francisco     Ridgefield                9.10   4 
 27  2033 Corporan, Fidel        Pleasantvill              9.17   3 
 28  3061 Kim, Joshua            Ridgefield                9.22   6 
 29  2570 Rijo, Omar             Union City                9.25   7 
 30  2344 Ozanne, Maxwell        Southern Leh              9.32   4 
 31  2106 Abdur Rahman, Amiy     Rahway                    9.34   3 
 32  2049 Winston, Mark          Pleasantvill              9.35   8 
 33  1616 Azevedo, Brian         New Providen              9.41   2 
 34  1583 Raynaud, La'Rue        Mt Vernon                 9.47   5 
 35  1024 Johnson, Te'quan       Hamilton Nor              9.57   4 
 36   176 Mayr, Nick             Ballston Spa              9.67   3 
 37   167 Breindl, Julius        Ballston Spa             10.03   5 
 38   689 Wallace, Anthony       Deptford Tow             10.31   7 
 39  2731 Berido, Vince          Washington T             10.47   2 
 40  1025 Khan, Haseb            Hamilton Nor             10.69   7 
 41  2734 Cheng, Ethan           Washington T             10.94   5 
 42  2768 Simpson, Kevin         Washington T             11.02   6 
 43   767 Florentino, Christ     Ferris                   13.46   6 
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.43  12/29/2014  Sidney Gibbons, Monsignor McClancey         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1845 Powdar, Kurt           Oscar Smith               7.44  
  2  2282 Michalowski, Nicho     Shenendehowa              7.65  
  3  2945 Beckford, Jahaad       Willingboro               7.77  
  4   906 Brown, Jordan          Freeport                  7.78  
  5   321 Banson, Aaron          Cardinal Hay              7.83  
  6  1027 Madeus, Boaz           Hamilton Nor              7.84  
  7   889 Brusco, Darius         Franklin K L              7.94  
  8  1516 Rose, Jalen            Middletown (              8.08  
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  8.02  12/29/2015  Alyssa Sandy, Paul Robeson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1841 Avant, Antionetta      Osbourn Park              8.22q  7 
  2   306 Postell, Alexis        Bullis                    8.24q  3 
  3  1154 Williams, Sydney       Henry E. Lac              8.47q  1 
  4  1636 Diaz, Diana            New Rochelle              8.57q  5 
  5  1753 Day, Sheila            Norristown A              8.68q 10  8.676
  6   308 Pyles, Cierra          Bullis                    8.68q  6  8.680
  7  2817 Hinton, Joyner         Western Bran              8.69q  3 
  8  2234 Barnett, Sophia        Saint Basil               8.71q  9 
  9   307 Pyles, Brionne         Bullis                    8.72  10 
 10   578 McNelis, Amanda        Commack                   8.74   8  8.736
 11   662 Marsh, Amaris          Deptford Tow              8.74   2  8.738
 12   303 Lewis, Lindsay         Bullis                    8.77   4 
 13  1062 Edwards, Miranda       Hastings                  8.85   7 
 14  2779 Battaglini, Hanna      West Islip                8.87   8  8.866
 15  1931 Sandy, Bryann          Paul Robeson              8.87   6  8.868
 16  2813 Gaston, Imani          Western Bran              8.99   3 
 17   472 Barnes, Bria           Cheltenham                9.05   2 
 18  2811 Brown, Devonya         Western Bran              9.06   5 
 19  1892 Burgbacher, Caitly     Patchogue-Me              9.07   1 
 20  2815 Harris, Jada           Western Bran              9.21   9 
 21   998 Louis, Sasha           Hamilton Nor              9.25   4 
 22  1952 Lazenby, Kaylei        Pemberton To              9.34   7 
 23  2814 Goodman, Raven         Western Bran              9.47   3 
 24  1497 Greene-Whilby, Tia     Middletown (              9.60  10 
 25   658 Clement, Zabrina       Deptford Tow              9.64   5 
 26  2812 Gaines, Jadalyn        Western Bran              9.69   4 
 27   212 Ukponu, Ugo            Benedictine               9.72   4  9.711
 28   487 Turner, Neeyah         Cheltenham                9.72   2  9.713
 29  1056 Troy, Natalie          Harborfields              9.79  10 
 30  2311 Colley, Tanner         Southern Leh              9.92  10 
 31  2326 Quinn, Shannon         Southern Leh              9.93   8 
 32  1774 Bouaz, Thamarah        North Babylo              9.95   3 
 33  2235 Gilesenan, Erin        Saint Basil               9.96   6 
 34   405 Rieth, Jaclene         Catholic Cen             10.03  10 
 35  2804 Romano, Cayla          West Islip               10.08   7 
 36   304 Muhammad, Aliyah       Bullis                   10.09   8 
 37  2898 Kemp, Amira            Wg Oconnell-             10.13   8 
 38  2050 Graj, Isabelle         Pleasantvill             10.18   7 
 39   994 Dunkins, Alijah        Hamilton Nor             10.26   9 
 40   607 Henry, Kristen         Cornwall Cen             10.28   9 
 41  2052 Iaconis, Alden         Pleasantvill             10.32   2 
 42  2456 Brooks, Yasmin         Susquehanna              10.42   2 
 43   990 Charles, Rackell       Hamilton Nor             10.58   6 
 44  2824 Sheppard, Quasia       Western Bran             10.72   1 
 45   210 Odies, Shahiana        Benedictine              10.80   8 
 46   207 McMillan, Yvonne       Benedictine              10.84   4  10.833
 47  2983 Adams, Cyerra          Yonkers Publ             10.84   7  10.834
 48   158 Heeney, Meghan         Ballston Spa             11.03   4 
 49   155 Anderson, Kaia         Ballston Spa             11.18   3 
 50  1899 Hole, Courtney         Patchogue-Me             11.20   7 
 51  2525 Almanzar, Kaidy        Union City               11.26   6 
 52  2591 Leopizzi, Michela      Valhalla                 11.36   4 
 53  2905 Sims, Jania            Wg Oconnell-             11.37   1 
 54   297 Jeffers, Jordyn        Bullis                   11.62  10 
 55  2540 Martinez, Alysson      Union City               11.65   3 
 56   165 Whitfield, Katheri     Ballston Spa             11.87   1 
 57   575 Kim, Christine         Commack                  11.90   5 
 58  2542 Meneses, Denise        Union City               12.03  10 
 59  2716 Mayner, Tayva          Washington T             12.39   2 
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.02  12/29/2015  Alyssa Sandy, Paul Robeson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   306 Postell, Alexis        Bullis                    8.18  
  2  1841 Avant, Antionetta      Osbourn Park              8.18  
  3  1154 Williams, Sydney       Henry E. Lac              8.31  
  4  1753 Day, Sheila            Norristown A              8.37  
  5  1636 Diaz, Diana            New Rochelle              8.51  
  6   308 Pyles, Cierra          Bullis                    8.59  
  7  2234 Barnett, Sophia        Saint Basil               8.71  
  8  2817 Hinton, Joyner         Western Bran              8.97  
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-06.75  12/29/2014  Matthew Conlon, Fordham Prep             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Kimbrough, Alton       Amityville M          41-04.00# 
      FOUL  41-04  41-02.50            
  2  2740 DiDomenico, Lamar      Washington T          38-03.00  
      38-02.25  38-03  37-05.50            
  3   923 Smikle, Gerard         Freeport              36-09.50  
      36-03  36-09.50  29-01.50            
  4  1211 Zamroz, Thomas         Island Trees          35-08.50  
      34-04.25  FOUL  35-08.50            
  5  2730 Banks, Musa            Washington T          34-07.25  
      34-07.25  30-06  FOUL            
  6  2639 Ianniello, Antonio     W T Clarke            33-05.00  
      33-01  32-04.50  33-05            
  7  1961 McCall, Joshua         Pemberton To          33-02.25  
      32-08.50  33-02.25  31-00.25            
  8  1868 Cooks, Kellen          Ossining Sen          30-08.00  
      28-03.25  27-09.50  30-08            
  9  2116 Cardoza, Fernado       Rahway                29-11.00  
      29-11  26-11.25  26-04.50            
 10  2616 Friscoe, Jake          Valhalla              28-07.75  
      23-06.50  27-11.25  28-07.75            
 11  2650 Stewart, David         W T Clarke            28-04.25  
      27-00.50  26-04  28-04.25            
 12   782 Vasquez, Adony         Ferris                27-03.25  
      27-03.25  25-04.50  24-03.25            
 13  1962 Ray, Alexander         Pemberton To          24-09.00  
      24-09  24-01  24-05            
 14  2030 Banks, Jewel           Pleasantvill          21-11.75  
      FOUL  21-11.75  FOUL            
 15  1244 Grasso, Paul           John S. Burk          21-08.00  
      19-07.75  21-08  21-02.75            
 16  2608 Bochnick, Mathew       Valhalla              20-02.75  
      19-05.25  20-02.75  19-11.50            
 17  2635 Diaz, Aaron            W T Clarke            18-08.00  
      18-08  18-05  15-10.25            
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31-08.25  12/29/2015  Kailah Turner, Rahway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2708 Deal, Isabelle         Washington T          29-04.00  
      27-02.75  29-04  28-07            
  2  2715 Marrero, Daisey        Washington T          29-01.50  
      23-06  29-01.50  28-07.25            
  3  2727 Webster, Kayla         Washington T          28-07.00  
      24-08.75  27-06  28-07            
  4  1792 Nasir, Hijab           North Babylo          28-00.00  
      27-07.50  26-04.50  28-00            
  5  2712 Irwin, Gabby           Washington T          27-02.25  
      25-02  FOUL  27-02.25            
  6   393 Evans, Zoe             Catholic Cen          25-10.25  
      21-08.25  23-04.25  25-10.25            
  7   309 Reid, Azariah          Bullis                25-02.25  
      24-11  22-11  25-02.25            
  8   731 Rivera, Keyla          Evander Chil          24-06.50  
      22-07  24-06.50  22-03.75            
  9   295 Hammonds, Skyler       Bullis                24-02.25  
      24-01.25  FOUL  24-02.25            
 10  2405 Michel, Niyhive        Staples               23-06.75  
      22-08.25  23-06.75  FOUL            
 11  2722 Schartz, Char          Washington T          23-04.75  
      23-04.75  23-03.75  22-06.75            
 12   438 Macri, Irene           Central Buck          22-11.00  
      20-10  21-06  22-11            
 13   727 Batten, Joslyn         Evander Chil          22-09.75  
      21-03  22-00  22-09.75            
 14   755 Orie, Courtney         Ferris                22-08.50  
      FOUL  21-09.75  22-08.50            
 15  2706 Commoroto, Mia         Washington T          22-03.75  
      21-00.25  22-03.75  21-10.50            
 16  1943 Baker, Tyionie         Pemberton To          22-02.25  
      21-09.50  22-02.25  FOUL            
 17   605 Heffner, Marleyna      Cornwall Cen          22-02.00  
      21-05.50  FOUL  22-02            
 18   610 Huling, Keely          Cornwall Cen          22-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-01            
 19   725 Holston, Sarah         Emma Willard          21-07.00  
      21-07  20-05.25  20-09            
 20  2201 Desormeaux, Mickay     Sacred Heart          21-06.50  
      20-00  20-11.25  21-06.50            
 21   983 Maddux, Jada           Great Neck S          20-04.75  
      16-09.25  19-03.25  20-04.75            
 22  1932 Welch, Kyra            Paul Robeson         J20-04.75  
      17-06.75  19-00  20-04.75            
 23  1195 Gersbeck, Rebecca      Island Trees          20-00.75  
      20-00.25  20-00.75  19-10            
 24  1040 Bergin, Jenna          Harborfields         J20-00.75  
      19-04.25  FOUL  20-00.75            
 25  2941 Scott, Joy             Willingboro           18-09.50  
      18-09.50  14-08.25  17-06.25            
 26   750 Lopez, Fernanda        Ferris                18-07.75  
      18-07.75  16-07.25  14-06.75            
 27  2713 Lane, Keyasia          Washington T          18-03.25  
      17-07.50  18-03.25  15-09.75            
 28  2228 St. Fort, Keara        Sacred Heart          18-01.00  
      FOUL  18-01  16-05.50            
 29  1613 Torsiello, Olivia      New Providen          17-05.25  
      16-08  16-05  17-05.25            
 30  2408 Romann, Lili           Staples               17-04.00  
      FOUL  16-05.75  17-04            
 31   756 Picket, Arlene         Ferris                16-06.00  
      16-06  13-03  15-06            
 32  2792 Kane, Jennifer         West Islip            15-04.75  
      15-04.75  14-11  13-07.50            
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  12/29/2015  Luke Lasure, Great Valley PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   793 Bennett, Jack          Fordham Prep          11-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  2   840 McCusker, Aron         Fordham Prep          11-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  3   846 Miraglia, Nicholas     Fordham Prep          10-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP    O     O    XO   XXX 
  4   805 Coughlin, Michael      Fordham Prep          10-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP    O    O    XO   XXX 
  5  2618 Pennella, Henry        Valhalla               8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  1519 Velez, Kevin           Middletown (           8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   811 Devine, Michael        Fordham Prep           8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5   848 Negrete, Miguel        Fordham Prep           8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2620 Rizzuto, Mike          Valhalla               7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 10   807 Curry, Aidan           Fordham Prep          J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 10   885 Yost, Eric             Fordham Prep          J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2625 Theile, Stefen         Valhalla                    NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 --   878 Tresgallo, Dawson      Fordham Prep                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8-06  12/29/2014  Colleen Leahy, John Burke                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2583 Difeo, Amanda          Valhalla               6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-11.50  12/29/2015  Kurt Powdar, Oscar Smith                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1571 Daley, Shawn           Mt Vernon             17-08.00  
      FOUL  17-08  17-01.50           
  2  2479 Boakye, Sonny          Taft Educati          17-05.00  
      FOUL  17-05  16-04           
  3   242 Jennings, Joshua       Bishop Lough          14-02.00  
      13-10  14-02  13-07           
 
Event 58  Girls Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-00  12/29/2015  Jazmine Tillon, Western Branch NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2477 Nicely, Otavia         Taft Educati          16-01.00  
      16-01  10-05.75  13-10            
  2  2238 Walker, Kambi          Saint Basil           15-01.25  
      FOUL  15-01.25  FOUL            
  3   426 Eisold, Abby           Central Buck          13-07.00  
      13-07  13-01.25  12-03.50            
  4   444 Plack, Marissa         Central Buck          12-03.00  
      12-03  12-02  11-11            
  5   456 Unger, Olivia          Central Buck          10-09.50  
      FOUL  9-11.25  10-09.50            
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-04.50  12/29/2014  Matt Quimby, Middletown DE               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1571 Daley, Shawn           Mt Vernon             36-00.00  
      34-08  36-00  35-07            
  2   242 Jennings, Joshua       Bishop Lough          33-05.00  
      FOUL  31-09.50  33-05            
  3   876 Tollin, Matt           Fordham Prep          32-03.00  
      31-10  32-03  FOUL            
  4  2267 Goldman, Nick          Shenendehowa          31-05.00  
      29-09.50  31-05  FOUL            
  5  2278 McLaughlin, Joey       Shenendehowa          25-09.00  
      25-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 60  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34-00  12/29/2014  Diana Diaz, New Rochelle                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   459 Yetter, Maddie         Central Buck          30-04.50  
      26-03  28-07  30-04.50            
  2   622 Ward, Lindsay          Cornwall Cen          29-01.50  
      28-10  28-08  29-01.50            
  3  2196 Cheesman, Katelyn      Sacred Heart          28-03.00  
      27-09  26-11  28-03            
  4  2199 DeBruin, Kara          Sacred Heart          26-02.00  
      24-08  25-05.25  26-02            
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-06  12/29/2014  Chayne Price, Pine Bush                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   931 Lamb, Kevin            Germantown A          19-08.00  
      18-08  FOUL  19-08            
  2   788 Aboyade-Cole, Adet     Fordham Prep          19-07.00  
      18-08.50  FOUL  19-07            
  3  2488 Rodriguez, Bryan       Taft Educati          19-03.00  
      18-11  18-09  19-03            
  4  3076 Rosa, Ryan             Middletown (          19-02.50  
      16-09  19-02.50  17-08            
  5  2264 Dong, Jason            Shenendehowa          19-00.00  
      16-01.25  18-02  19-00            
  6  2290 Tower, Colin           Shenendehowa          18-08.00  
      18-04  18-08  17-11.50            
  7  2467 Gay, Nathaniel         Susquehanna           18-06.50  
      16-10  18-05  18-06.50            
  8  2918 Tineo, Edgar           Wg Oconnell-          18-00.50  
      17-08  16-10  18-00.50            
  9  2913 Holland, James         Wg Oconnell-         J18-00.50  
      18-00.50  17-06  FOUL            
 10  2065 Rippstein, Adrian      Pleasantvill          17-09.00  
      17-09  17-00  16-07.25            
 11  1814 Conant, Eric           Norwich               17-02.50  
      17-02.50  16-02.25  16-02.75            
 12   776 Rollins, Tehj          Ferris                16-10.25  
      FOUL  16-10.25  FOUL            
 13   378 Ohams, Walter          Cardinal Spe          16-00.00  
      14-10.25  16-00  15-08.25            
 14  2289 Stahl, Zachary         Shenendehowa          15-11.00  
      FOUL  15-08  15-11            
 15  1816 Heath, James           Norwich               15-10.25  
      15-10.25  15-04  15-07            
 16  1741 Manzolilo, Michael     Newfield-Cen          15-04.25  
      14-02  14-03.25  15-04.25            
 17  2283 Milby, Adam            Shenendehowa          15-04.00  
      FOUL  14-01  15-04            
 --  2274 Konye, Mark            Shenendehowa              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-00  12/29/2015  Keaunna Jones, Western Branch NC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2382 Adams, Olabisi         Springside C          15-11.00  
      15-11  15-08.75  15-04.25            
  2  2462 McDonald, Daryn        Susquehanna           15-02.00  
      14-00  15-02  15-00            
  3  1922 Choy, Leiyah Fong      Paul Robeson          15-00.00  
      15-00  10-01  FOUL            
  4  2207 Galeano, Melanie       Sacred Heart          14-02.75  
      11-06  13-07  14-02.75            
  5  2788 Grill, Paige           West Islip            13-04.50  
      12-09  13-02  13-04.50            
  6  2861 Black, Maya            Western Wayn          12-08.50  
      12-08.50  11-08  FOUL            
  7   434 Kendrick, Kyra         Central Buck          12-08.00  
      12-08  11-07.50  12-05            
  8   617 Porter, Alicia         Cornwall Cen          12-07.00  
      11-09  12-07  12-05.50            
 --  2409 Romann, Lili Rose      Staples                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-08  12/29/2014  Semaj Willis, Trenton Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2834 Chapman, Rashad        Western Bran          41-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-01.50            
  2   931 Lamb, Kevin            Germantown A          39-09.75  
      39-06.75  38-11  39-09.75            
  3  2290 Tower, Colin           Shenendehowa          37-05.50  
      36-07.50  FOUL  37-05.50            
  4   635 Lindsell, Kyle         Cornwall Cen          36-06.50  
      FOUL  36-06  36-06.50            
  5  2618 Pennella, Henry        Valhalla              36-04.00  
      34-07.50  35-09.50  36-04            
  6  1145 Quinoy, Devin          Hendrick Hud          35-04.00  
      FOUL  35-04  35-03            
  7  2743 Flood, Ken             Washington T          34-11.50  
      34-05  34-11.50  34-06.75            
  8   642 Zaccari, Anthony       Cornwall Cen          33-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-06            
 --   632 Janus, Aidan           Cornwall Cen              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2855 Powell, Anthony        Western Bran              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33-08.50              Amy Alagor, Asia Jinks, Chris Columbus, U
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2813 Gaston, Imani          Western Bran          37-03.00# 
      34-10.25  36-06.25  37-03            
  2   209 Munroe, Selena         Benedictine           34-11.00# 
      33-05.75  33-10  34-11            
  3  2462 McDonald, Daryn        Susquehanna           33-00.00  
      33-00  31-03.50  FOUL            
  4   576 Levine, Sarah          Commack               31-04.00  
      31-04  31-03  30-09.50            
  5  2785 Denzler, Rachel        West Islip            30-03.00  
      30-03  27-04  27-11            
  6  2904 Simon, Deana           Wg Oconnell-          29-08.50  
      28-07.50  27-05  29-08.50            
  7   617 Porter, Alicia         Cornwall Cen          29-08.00  
      27-01.50  29-08  29-00.50            
  8  2207 Galeano, Melanie       Sacred Heart          29-04.50  
      27-06  27-08  29-04.50            
  9  1776 Channer, Kellee        North Babylo          29-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-01.75            
 10  2788 Grill, Paige           West Islip            29-00.00  
      28-01.50  27-09.50  29-00            
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-06  12/29/2015  Semaj Willis, Trenton Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2972 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro            6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O  OPP    O  XXX 
  2  1845 Powdar, Kurt           Oscar Smith           J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  2968 Patterson, Ricardo     Willingboro            6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXP 
  4  1168 Berry, Thomas          Highland Spr           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4  1314 Daniel, Earnest        Kingsway Reg           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  OPP  XXX 
  6  1517 Taylor, Vern           Middletown (          J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1169 Midgett, Keyonte       Highland Spr          J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1395 Luctamar, Josias       Lakeland/Pan           5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
  9   853 Ortiz, Justin          Fordham Prep          J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  1994 Davey, Ryan            Pennridge             J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  2576 Thiam, Mohamet         Union City            J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2884 Meigel, Jack           Westhampton            5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 12  1221 Heckert, Hudson        James I O'Ne           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 12  2108 Akande, Ola            Rahway                 5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 15  1037 Viah, David            Hamilton Nor          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 15  1137 Hamm, Eric             Hendrick Hud          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 17  2133 Lighten, Bryce         Rahway                J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 17  3076 Rosa, Ryan             Middletown (          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1020 Clark, Daevon          Hamilton Nor                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --   506 Nixon, Ahmad           Cheltenham                  NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1022 Desane, Manny          Hamilton Nor                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1227 Sharifi, Shawn         James I O'Ne                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --   322 Checo, Aneudys         Cardinal Hay                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  2113 Boyd, Nasim            Rahway                      NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  2138 Rainey, Giovanni       Rahway                      NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --   917 Jackson, Jordan        Freeport                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --  1319 Gatling, Derek         Kingsway Reg                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 66  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-06  2012        Kelley Anne Stuetz, Meredith Pryzbocki, Chel
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1842 Banks, Sydney          Osbourn Park           5-09.00# 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O 
  2  2240 Bensche, Kendall       Scarsdale              5-06.00# 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XX 
  3   726 Johnson, Sharde        Emma Willard           5-03.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1791 Moonah, Ayanna         North Babylo          J5-03.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2907 Wilson, Lyndsey        Wg Oconnell-           5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-03 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2500 Woods, Kayla           Tatnall               J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O   XO    O  PPP  PPP 
  7  1829 Wright, Rachel         Ocean City             4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1156 Young, Lauryn          Henry E. Lac           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9  1798 Stanger, Julia         North Babylo          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2861 Black, Maya            Western Wayn           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  3027 Brown, Kyana           Young Women'           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2863 Juhasz, Kaitlyn        Western Wayn           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   607 Henry, Kristen         Cornwall Cen           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2238 Walker, Kambi          Saint Basil            4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15  2386 Moore, Nayah           Springside C          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16  2796 Moses, Juliana         West Islip            J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17  1778 Cuomo, Hope            North Babylo          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17   998 Louis, Sasha           Hamilton Nor          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19   161 Reardon, Emma          Ballston Spa          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 20  1651 Odenigro, Chiamaka     New Rochelle           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 20  1634 Currie, Jeanneney      New Rochelle           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 20  1059 Tully, Shannon         Harborfields           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 23  2785 Denzler, Rachel        West Islip            J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 23   426 Eisold, Abby           Central Buck          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 25  1237 Percarpio, Carring     John S. Burk          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 25  2102 Smith, Alexus          Rahway                J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2088 Candelaria, Mariah     Rahway                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  2094 Hill, Ka'Rynn          Rahway                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   459 Yetter, Maddie         Central Buck                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1070 Spinazzola, Violet     Hastings                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   205 Horrobin, Tatyana      Benedictine                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   209 Munroe, Selena         Benedictine                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  2399 Chinitz, Alexa         Staples                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   155 Anderson, Kaia         Ballston Spa                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1046 Kennedy, Katie         Harborfields                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1057 Tucker, Caitlin        Harborfields                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  2086 Atilola, Abisola       Rahway                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  2093 Francois, Alani        Rahway                      NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --   434 Kendrick, Kyra         Central Buck                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 67  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15-09  12/29/2014  Matt Fay, Iona Prep                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3069 DeLuca, Marc           Westhill              14-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2   814 Duignan, Colin         Fordham Prep         J14-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3   657 Zakharov, George       Croton Harmo          13-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       PPP     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  3  2268 Gribben, Casey         Shenendehowa          13-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO    XO   XXX 
  5  1228 Spain, Josiah          James I O'Ne          12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  6   934 Takei, Austin          Germantown A         J12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
  7  2303 Ledda, Ryan            Shoreham-Wad          12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8  1506 Foster, Jeniel         Middletown (          11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  8  2613 DiFeo, Robbie          Valhalla              11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 10  2982 Otis, Domanick         Wyalusing Va         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 11  2280 Melite, Joe            Shenendehowa         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 11   801 Cohen, Michael         Fordham Prep         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 13   827 Healy, Keith           Fordham Prep          10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 13  2866 Behnke, Jeff           Western Wayn          10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 --  1216 Cruz, Ikaika           James I O'Ne                NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 --  3057 Hayes, Oliver          Ridgefield                  NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 --  1477 Schaaf, Brian          Longwood                    NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 --  1478 Schneider, Joseph      Longwood                    NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  12/29/2015  Kara Snyder, Colonie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2383 Jefferson, Elizabe     Springside C          11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  2   578 McNelis, Amanda        Commack               10-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O   XXX 
  3  2305 Melly, Katie           Somers                 9-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP    O    O   XXX 
  4   723 Berry, Lauren          Emma Willard           9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  1820 Couval, Sydney         Ocean City             8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  5  1819 Blankley, Elizabet     Ocean City             8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  7  2306 Van Tassell, Elisa     Somers                J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
  7  2298 Lindell, Haley         Shoreham-Wad          J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
  7  2980 Newton, Ashlee         Wyalusing Va          J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 69  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24-05  2009        Carlton Lavong, Methacton PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Gonzales, Kerron       Amityville M          22-01.50  
      21-02  22-01.50  21-08  FOUL  FOUL  21-05
  2  1589 Davis, Malachi         Mt. Pleasant          21-09.00  
      18-09.50  19-03  20-11  21-04.50  21-09  21-09
  3   123 Oguntoye, Emmanuel     Amityville M          21-02.50  
      21-02.50  PASS  PASS  21-02.50  PASS  19-09.50
  4  2914 Lawrence, David        Wg Oconnell-          20-09.00  
      20-05  20-02  20-09  19-08  19-04.50  19-11.50
  5  3045 Floyd, Isaac           Greenwich             20-08.00  
      20-01  FOUL  19-11  20-08  FOUL  18-09
  6   122 Marrero, Jacob         Amityville M          20-03.50  
      19-11  20-00  20-03.50  19-07.75  18-10.50  18-04
  7  1996 Ludlow, Matt           Pennridge             20-03.00  
      20-03  19-07.50  19-07  19-02        
  8  2287 Pishkula, Jacob        Shenendehowa          20-02.00  
      20-02  19-09  18-03  19-06.50  19-11.75  19-06
  9  2764 Roundtree, Tahir       Washington T          19-09.50  
      19-09.50  19-06.50  19-00.50            
 10  1158 Gulley, Tre            Henry E. Lac          19-09.00  
      19-01  19-09  FOUL            
 11  2489 Seck, Souleyman        Taft Educati          18-06.00  
      18-06  FOUL  18-05.50            
 12  2254 Baldyga, Theodore      Shenendehowa         J18-06.00  
      18-03  18-06  17-02.50            
 13   499 Jenkins, Jarrett       Cheltenham            18-02.00  
      17-09  18-02  FOUL            
 14  1513 Quimby, Matt           Middletown (          17-07.50  
      17-01.50  17-03  17-07.50            
 15   324 Dunbar, Jahsira        Cardinal Hay          17-07.00  
      17-07  FOUL  16-03            
 16   625 Civil, Lawrence        Cornwall Cen          17-06.00  
      16-03.50  17-06  FOUL            
 17  3062 Kim, Paul              Ridgefield            17-05.75  
      16-01  17-05.75  FOUL            
 18  1471 Jetter, Jalen          Longwood              17-05.00  
      FOUL  17-05  15-11            
 19   332 Saravia, Kayshaw       Cardinal Hay          17-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04            
 20  1208 Petralia, Jake         Island Trees          17-02.00  
      16-07  17-02  FOUL            
 21  1584 Ricketts, D'Shaun      Mt Vernon             17-01.00  
      17-01  FOUL  16-08            
 22  1470 Hunter, Jalen          Longwood              16-11.00  
      FOUL  16-11  FOUL            
 23  1072 Jason, Orin            Hastings              16-07.50  
      16-07.50  16-05.75  16-05.50            
 24  2259 Burkard, Spencer       Shenendehowa          16-05.00  
      16-04  16-03  16-05            
 25  2269 Hollmer, Nicholas      Shenendehowa          16-04.75  
      16-04.75  15-09.50  15-05            
 26  1023 Harris, Clifford       Hamilton Nor          16-02.00  
      PASS  PASS  16-02            
 27   770 Jackson, Tyneil        Ferris                15-11.00  
      15-10  FOUL  15-11            
 28  1247 McGregor, Brandon      John S. Burk          15-10.00  
      15-09  15-10  15-06            
 29   624 Cameron, Max           Cornwall Cen          15-09.00  
      15-09  15-01.50  FOUL            
 30  1246 Leo, Vincent           John S. Burk          15-03.00  
      15-03  14-07.75  14-09            
 --  2000 Sattelle, Ryan         Pennridge                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-02  2012        Cidae'a Woods, Winslow Township NJ          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1657 Stallworth, Kiana      New Rochelle          17-08.00  
      17-01.50  16-09  17-01.25  17-05  16-11  17-08
  2  2234 Barnett, Sophia        Saint Basil           16-08.00  
      15-04.50  15-08.50  16-00.50  16-00  16-08  16-03
  3   483 Nixon, Shannon         Cheltenham            16-04.00  
      14-07.50  15-07  16-04  16-02.25  15-05.50  14-03
  4   486 Smith, Brianna         Cheltenham            16-00.25  
      15-06  15-11.25  16-00.25  15-06  14-10  15-02.50
  5  1811 Stewart, Caroline      Norwich               15-11.00  
      FOUL  15-10  15-02.75  15-05  15-11  15-01.50
  6  2892 Atkins, Akajia         Wg Oconnell-          15-06.50  
      15-00.50  15-06.50  15-00.50  14-08.50  15-00.50  15-06
  7  2581 Bespolka, Olivia       Valhalla             J15-06.50  
      12-07.50  14-04  15-06.50  14-05  15-00  14-07.50
  8   475 Blackwell-Chang, P     Cheltenham            15-06.00  
      15-04  15-06  14-01  15-00  FOUL  14-03
  9  2791 Jenks, Samantha        West Islip            15-03.50  
      14-02  15-03.50  15-03.50            
 10  1810 Shattuck, Emily        Norwich               15-02.25  
      13-05.50  15-02.25  14-09.50            
 11   578 McNelis, Amanda        Commack               15-00.00  
      15-00  14-06.75  14-10            
 12  2460 Harris, Kyara          Susquehanna           14-07.00  
      13-09  14-07  13-08.50            
 13  1110 Lee, Georgia           Hendrick Hud         J14-07.00  
      13-05.50  12-08  14-07            
 14  1775 Calabrese, Nicola      North Babylo          14-06.50  
      14-04.75  14-00.75  14-06.50            
 15   490 Williams, Brook        Cheltenham            14-05.00  
      14-05  13-11.25  FOUL            
 16  2897 Jones, Maya            Wg Oconnell-          14-03.75  
      13-05  14-03.75  14-01.75            
 17  2235 Gilesenan, Erin        Saint Basil           14-02.00  
      13-08.50  14-02  FOUL            
 18   476 Codner, Kaisa          Cheltenham            13-10.00  
      13-06.50  FOUL  13-10           
 19   607 Henry, Kristen         Cornwall Cen          13-09.50  
      13-09.50  13-07.75  13-03.50            
 20  1199 Masi, Domenique        Island Trees          13-06.25  
      13-06.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 21   986 Vukosa, Marianna       Great Neck S          13-06.00  
      13-04.25  13-05.75  13-06            
 22  2907 Wilson, Lyndsey        Wg Oconnell-         J13-06.00  
      13-06  13-04.25  FOUL            
 23  2799 O'Rourke, Shannon      West Islip            13-03.00  
      13-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   739 Alvarez, Jovanni       Ferris                13-02.00  
      10-08.75  13-02  13-01.75            
 25  1782 Guevara, Kaylan        North Babylo          12-07.00  
      11-11.25  12-07  12-00           
 26  1054 Sulinski, Megan        Harborfields          12-02.50  
      11-01.50  11-00.25  12-02.50            
 27   162 Rodak, Emily           Ballston Spa          12-02.00  
      11-09  12-02  12-01.50            
 28  2525 Almanzar, Kaidy        Union City            11-07.75  
      11-07  11-07.75  11-01.50           
 29  1044 Greco, Hope            Harborfields          11-06.50  
      11-06.50  11-05.50  11-06.50            
 30   749 Lautmbo, Elaine        Ferris                 8-08.00  
      8-08  FOUL  8-07.50            
 --  2819 Jenkins, Jashella      Western Bran                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2215 Levoysen, Sydnie       Sacred Heart                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1097 Burke, Kara            Hendrick Hud                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1013 Wallace, Sierra        Hamilton Nor                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   267 Duffy, Julia           Briarcliff                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1101 Cornely, Tiffany       Hendrick Hud                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2324 Moyer, Alexa           Southern Leh                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1892 Burgbacher, Caitly     Patchogue-Me                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2207 Galeano, Melanie       Sacred Heart                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   977 Hamidian, Shaminta     Great Neck S                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   473 Baskerville, Cinay     Cheltenham                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   741 Carter, Alana          Ferris                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 71  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-00.25  2008        Carlton Lavong, Methacton PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1589 Davis, Malachi         Mt. Pleasant          45-07.00  
      45-07  PASS  PASS            
  2  1996 Ludlow, Matt           Pennridge             44-01.00  
      42-01.50  43-10  44-01  42-01        
  3   114 Benymon, Alijah        Amityville M          42-06.00  
      42-06  FOUL  41-09.50  42-00  41-11.25  42-02
  4  2470 Pressley, Bobby        Susquehanna           42-05.00  
      40-06  40-11  42-05  40-09.50  41-02.50  40-11.50
  5   906 Brown, Jordan          Freeport              41-08.00  
      40-06  FOUL  41-08  FOUL  40-07    
  6  1179 Moorer, Jordan         HS for Const          41-05.50  
      FOUL  41-05  41-00.50  41-05.50  40-09.50    
  7  2287 Pishkula, Jacob        Shenendehowa          40-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-08.50  FOUL  38-08.50    
  8  2576 Thiam, Mohamet         Union City            40-05.50  
      39-04  40-05.50  40-00  39-03  FOUL  39-08.25
  9  1314 Daniel, Earnest        Kingsway Reg          40-05.00  
      FOUL  40-05  FOUL            
 10  2000 Sattelle, Ryan         Pennridge             40-00.00  
      FOUL  40-00  38-08.50            
 11  1513 Quimby, Matt           Middletown (          39-06.00  
      38-06  38-08.50  39-06            
 12  1158 Gulley, Tre            Henry E. Lac          39-02.00  
      39-02  38-04  37-00.50            
 13   324 Dunbar, Jahsira        Cardinal Hay          38-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-08.50            
 14  1315 Daniel, Eron           Kingsway Reg          38-08.00  
      FOUL  38-08  37-09            
 15   910 Colon, Jeshurun        Freeport              38-06.00  
      38-02  38-06  FOUL            
 16  1405 Nardelli, Michael      Lakeland/Pan          38-02.00  
      37-03.50  36-11  38-02            
 17   818 Frias, Enmanuel        Fordham Prep          37-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11.50            
 18  1325 Joyner, Orion          Kingsway Reg          37-10.25  
      37-10.25  37-06.50  37-10.25            
 19   332 Saravia, Kayshaw       Cardinal Hay          37-10.00  
      37-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  2489 Seck, Souleyman        Taft Educati          37-07.50  
      FOUL  37-07.50  FOUL            
 21  1584 Ricketts, D'Shaun      Mt Vernon             37-06.50  
      37-06.50  FOUL  37-06            
 22  2254 Baldyga, Theodore      Shenendehowa          37-04.75  
      37-04.75  FOUL  37-02            
 23   770 Jackson, Tyneil        Ferris                36-10.25  
      FOUL  35-04.50  36-10.25            
 24   625 Civil, Lawrence        Cornwall Cen          36-10.00  
      35-02  35-09  36-10            
 25   168 Closson, Joseph        Ballston Spa          36-07.00  
      FOUL  34-06  36-07            
 26  2279 McLaughlin, Matt       Shenendehowa         J36-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-07            
 27   322 Checo, Aneudys         Cardinal Hay          35-11.00  
      FOUL  35-11  FOUL            
 28  2879 Kelly, Robert          Westhampton           35-07.50  
      FOUL  34-09  35-07.50           
 29  1319 Gatling, Derek         Kingsway Reg          35-05.00  
      34-01  35-05  FOUL            
 30  1221 Heckert, Hudson        James I O'Ne          34-11.00  
      32-11  34-11  33-07.50            
 31  2269 Hollmer, Nicholas      Shenendehowa          34-07.50  
      34-00  34-07.50  34-04.50            
 32  2259 Burkard, Spencer       Shenendehowa         J34-07.50  
      33-06.75  FOUL  34-07.50            
 --  1247 McGregor, Brandon      John S. Burk              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1246 Leo, Vincent           John S. Burk              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38-09.50  12/29/2014  Crystal Henderson, Longwood              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2581 Bespolka, Olivia       Valhalla              37-07.75  
      32-06.25  32-11.25  33-05  32-04  32-04.75  37-07.75
  2  1649 Morgan, Olivia         New Rochelle          36-11.25  
      34-03.75  36-11.25  ND  36-00  36-00.25  35-11.25
  3   483 Nixon, Shannon         Cheltenham            35-09.75  
      35-03  FOUL  34-08  35-03  35-09.75    
  4  2232 Valentine, Jenay       Sacred Heart          35-00.50  
      33-09  33-02.75  34-07.50  35-00.50  FOUL  34-06.25
  5  1156 Young, Lauryn          Henry E. Lac          33-05.00  
      32-03  33-05  32-09            
  6  2814 Goodman, Raven         Western Bran          33-02.75  
      FOUL  33-01.25  33-02.75            
  7  2791 Jenks, Samantha        West Islip            33-00.00  
      32-03  32-08.50  32-10.75  32-03  32-09  33-00
  8   583 Tulley, Serena         Commack               32-10.50  
      32-10.50  32-05  FOUL  31-10.25  31-02.50  31-03.50
  9  1811 Stewart, Caroline      Norwich               32-08.50  
      FOUL  32-06.50  32-08.50            
 10  2318 Grossman, Jessica      Southern Leh          31-09.50  
      30-07.75  31-09.50  31-00.50            
 11  1110 Lee, Georgia           Hendrick Hud          31-01.75  
      30-10  30-03.50  31-01.75            
 12   475 Blackwell-Chang, P     Cheltenham            31-01.50  
      FOUL  29-01  31-01.50            
 13  2824 Sheppard, Quasia       Western Bran          30-09.75  
      30-09.75  29-06  FOUL            
 14   476 Codner, Kaisa          Cheltenham            30-06.00  
      28-09.25  30-02.50  30-06            
 15  1300 Slaughter, Ajanae      Kingsway Reg          30-00.00  
      26-11  30-00  FOUL            
 16   157 Flynn, Taylor          Ballston Spa          29-03.00  
      29-03  FOUL  29-01.50            
 17   986 Vukosa, Marianna       Great Neck S          27-11.00  
      27-02  27-04  27-11            
 18  1054 Sulinski, Megan        Harborfields          27-07.00  
      27-07  27-03.25  27-00.75            
 19  2799 O'Rourke, Shannon      West Islip            27-01.25  
      27-01.25  26-08  26-00            
 20  1044 Greco, Hope            Harborfields          27-00.00  
      27-00  26-03  26-06            
 21  1651 Odenigro, Chiamaka     New Rochelle          26-02.00  
      26-02  24-10.25  FOUL            
 22  2210 Juliano, Sam           Sacred Heart          26-00.50  
      25-09  26-00.50  25-07.75            
 --  2207 Galeano, Melanie       Sacred Heart                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   267 Duffy, Julia           Briarcliff                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58-11.75  2008        Wes Lavong, Methacton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Zimmerman, Jack        Briarcliff            58-06.00  
      52-11  FOUL  58-06  54-03.75  55-05.25  55-09.75
  2  2345 Rochon, Andrew         Southern Leh          56-02.50  
      49-05  56-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  53-08.75  FOUL
  3  1997 McMann, Griffin        Pennridge             48-11.25  
      48-01.75  48-11.25  47-06.75  48-05.25  FOUL  46-08.75
  4  3038 Wagner, Seth           Fleetwood Ar          48-02.50  
      46-00  FOUL  FOUL  44-07  45-07  48-02.50
  5  1995 LaRiviere, Riley       Pennridge             48-02.25  
      45-09  48-02.25  47-05.75  47-06.75  FOUL  46-05
  6  2965 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro           47-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   185 Washington, Elijah     Ballston Spa          46-09.00  
      41-06.50  45-00.50  44-05.50  46-09  43-08.50  43-10.50
  8  1470 Hunter, Jalen          Longwood              45-11.25  
      45-11.25  FOUL  45-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   914 Fitzsimmons, Rober     Freeport              44-04.50  
      44-04.50  39-04.25  42-00.50            
 10   327 Moncrief, Terrick      Cardinal Hay          43-09.75  
      40-00.25  FOUL  43-09.75            
 11  1249 Przybocki, Mark        John S. Burk          43-06.00  
      37-08.25  40-05  43-06            
 12  2833 Bryant, Tyshaun        Western Bran          43-03.00  
      41-04.75  43-03  42-01            
 13  2964 Marcel, Samuel         Willingboro           42-06.00  
      42-06  40-10.50  41-09            
 14   678 Hawkins, Nieem         Deptford Tow          42-03.25  
      40-03  42-03.25  39-09.25            
 15  1963 Rodriguez, Ian         Pemberton To          41-09.50  
      41-09.50  35-06.50  FOUL            
 16   960 Marvin, Matthew        Goshen Centr          41-02.50  
      40-00.50  41-00  41-02.50          
 17  2561 Maldonado, Antonio     Union City            41-02.25  
      40-11  40-09.50  41-02.25            
 18  2835 Chapmen, Kevon         Western Bran          40-04.75  
      40-00.75  40-04.75  39-08.25            
 19   566 Berry, Keon            Clara Barton          40-04.00  
      38-11  36-01.25  40-04            
 20  1241 Benedetto, Joseph      John S. Burk          39-04.00  
      39-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2508 Jones, Isaiah          Tatnall               39-02.25  
      36-11  39-02.25  37-04            
 22  2757 Moore, Damond          Washington T          38-06.50  
      38-03.25  FOUL  38-06.50            
 23   568 Gordon, Floyd          Clara Barton          38-05.00  
      38-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   779 Soto, Fernando         Ferris                36-07.75  
      30-08.50  35-11  36-07.75            
 25  2119 Coleman, Aaron         Rahway                36-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-02           
 26   971 Rysinger, Jacob        Goshen Centr          35-11.00  
      FOUL  35-11  35-09.50           
 27  2568 Polanco, Kenny         Union City            35-05.25  
      35-05.25  34-02.25  33-10.50            
 28  3077 Cushing, Matt          John S. Burk          35-05.00  
      35-05  33-01  35-01.50           
 29  2551 Avila, Danny           Union City            34-00.75  
      32-06.50  32-10.50  34-00.75            
 30  2558 Headen, Donovan        Union City            33-00.50  
      FOUL  3-03.25  33-00.50            
 31  2334 Bauder, Mitchell       Southern Leh          31-11.50  
      30-08.50  31-11.50  31-08.75            
 32   376 N'Guessan, Rodney      Cardinal Spe          31-06.25  
      FOUL  31-06.25  29-02            
 33  2120 Cruz, Orlando          Rahway                31-01.00  
      30-10.50  30-08.50  31-01            
 34  2556 Estrada, Guillermo     Union City            31-00.50  
      FOUL  31-00.50  28-02            
 35   787 Carlin, Nick           Fleetwood Ar          30-11.00  
      30-11  28-01  FOUL            
 36  2512 Nevin, Julian          Tatnall               30-08.75  
      30-07.75  30-08.75  FOUL            
 37  1033 Sic, Kenneth           Hamilton Nor          30-04.25  
      30-04.25  30-03.25  30-02.50            
 38  2621 Rossi, Griffin         Valhalla              29-02.00  
      29-02  28-05.75  28-07            
 39  2610 Castillo, Geovanni     Valhalla              29-00.75  
      27-01.25  29-00.75  27-09.50            
 40  1594 Gray, Micheal          Nazareth Reg          27-00.25  
      27-00.25  26-05  26-05            
 41  2340 Koehnlein, Kraig       Southern Leh          26-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-10            
 42  2572 Rosa, Christopher      Union City            24-10.00  
      FOUL  20-09.75  24-10            
 43   365 Cole, Johan            Cardinal Spe          22-11.25  
      22-11.25  22-00  22-05            
 
Event 74  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-04.50  2009        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1150 Hawkins, Courtney      Henry E. Lac          39-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00  FOUL  FOUL  39-10
  2  1789 Meeks, Sade            North Babylo          39-01.50  
      37-07.50  37-00  37-01  39-01.50  36-11.50  37-01.50
  3   105 McLeod, Sianni         Abington              38-06.00  
      36-02.50  37-06.50  FOUL  37-09.75  38-06  36-09.75
  4   355 Webster, Pearl         Cardinal Spe          36-09.00  
      33-03  36-09  34-08.50  3-11.75  33-05  34-04.50
  5  1001 McCray, Ky'Ara         Hamilton Nor          36-08.25  
      34-11  34-02  36-08.25  33-07  35-08.50  33-04.50
  6  1656 Soto, Ilenn            New Rochelle          35-00.00  
      33-01.25  FOUL  35-00  31-06.75  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1549 Tobin, Julianna        Minisink Val          34-10.50  
      34-05  32-02.50  32-11  32-05.75  34-10.50  34-04.50
  8  2901 Moore, Kyria           Wg Oconnell-          34-10.00  
      33-03  33-02.50  34-10  FOUL  32-09  31-05.50
  9  2100 Saint-Paul, Stacey     Rahway                34-08.00  
      32-04.50  31-08.75  34-08  32-07.50  32-07.75  FOUL
 10  2321 LaPorta, Julia         Southern Leh          33-05.50  
      29-10.50  33-05.50  30-11            
 11  2105 Turner, Kailah         Rahway                33-04.50  
      30-09  32-02  33-04.50            
 12  2937 Klah, Gracious         Willingboro           32-07.00  
      32-07  32-03  30-10.50            
 13  2022 Figueroa, Jennifer     Pleasantvill          32-06.25  
      32-06.25  FOUL  29-00            
 14  2729 Young, Tameah          Washington T          32-00.00  
      31-00  32-00  31-03            
 15  1850 Cole, Jakira           Ossining Sen          31-08.75  
      31-08.75  30-05  30-07            
 16   481 Lofton, Kiara          Cheltenham            31-06.00  
      30-08  31-01  31-06            
 17  2939 Marshall, Jeneatha     Willingboro           29-11.00  
      29-11  FOUL  27-11.75            
 18  2025 Ragland, Victoria      Pleasantvill          29-09.00  
      27-07.25  29-09  27-09.50            
 19   611 Manderson, Liz         Cornwall Cen          29-07.00  
      29-07  29-05  29-05            
 20  1662 Washington, Ariana     New Rochelle          29-03.50  
      29-03.50  27-06.50  28-00            
 21   746 Holder-Johnson, De     Ferris                29-02.50  
      28-03  29-02.50  25-11            
 22   202 Chisolm, Laeuna        Benedictine           28-11.00  
      FOUL  28-11  FOUL            
 23  2191 Bauman, Palma          Sacred Heart          28-10.00  
      28-08  28-10  27-06            
 24   599 Fabrizio, Isabella     Cornwall Cen          27-10.00  
      26-06.50  25-02.50  27-10            
 25  1494 Chase, Tyra            Middletown (          27-08.00  
      27-00  27-03  27-08            
 26  1111 Lenz, Alexandra        Hendrick Hud          27-06.00  
      26-00  27-00  27-06            
 27  2938 Lynch, Esperanza       Willingboro           27-00.50  
      27-00.50  24-02  25-02            
 28   307 Pyles, Brionne         Bullis                27-00.25  
      26-04.75  25-01.25  27-00.25            
 29  1235 Howerter, Katie        John S. Burk          26-11.75  
      26-01.25  26-11.75  26-04.75            
 30   211 Patton, Anayah         Benedictine           26-08.75  
      26-05.75  24-03.75  26-08.75            
 31  1642 Jaspar, Victoria       New Rochelle          26-04.75  
      25-03.75  26-04.75  25-00.50            
 32   216 McKenzie, Crystal      Benjamin Ban          26-02.50  
      25-01.50  23-10.50  26-02.50            
 33   598 Dorego, Jillian        Cornwall Cen         J26-02.50  
      24-06.25  26-02.50  22-11.75            
 34  1807 Karlson, Elizabeth     Norwich               25-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-11            
 35  2705 Comerford, Molly       Washington T          25-10.25  
      24-10.75  25-10.25  25-09.25            
 36  1637 Duggins, Dajel         New Rochelle          25-09.50  
      25-09.50  24-03.25  25-07.50            
 37  1630 Adamson, Cydnei        New Rochelle          25-06.75  
      24-07.75  25-06.75  25-04            
 38  1648 Maria, Colleen         New Rochelle          25-04.00  
      23-06  25-04  21-05            
 39  1797 Rooney, Renee          North Babylo          25-00.50  
      25-00.50  24-03.75  24-06.25            
 40  2322 Lyon, Alyssa           Southern Leh          24-10.50  
      24-01.50  24-10.50  24-10            
 41  1864 Steinberg, Alexand     Ossining Sen          24-05.75  
      24-05.75  22-02  24-05.50            
 42   394 Field, Jane            Catholic Cen          24-05.00  
      FOUL  24-05  23-03.50            
 43   606 Henry, Jessica         Cornwall Cen          24-03.00  
      23-06.75  24-03  22-01            
 44   478 Felton, Ajai           Cheltenham            23-11.50  
      22-08  22-00.25  23-11.50            
 45  1647 Love, Whitney          New Rochelle          23-09.00  
      23-04  FOUL  23-09            
 46  2899 McLeod, Kayla          Wg Oconnell-          23-08.25  
      FOUL  23-03.25  23-08.25            
 47  2023 McClellan, Jada        Pleasantvill          23-04.00  
      23-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 48  2320 Kelly, Bryanne         Southern Leh          22-11.00  
      21-02.25  22-04  22-11            
 49  2906 Wills, Kimberly        Wg Oconnell-          22-02.50  
      22-02.50  21-06.50  20-07.50            
 50   341 Diaz, Natalie          Cardinal Spe          22-00.00  
      FOUL  22-00  20-07            
 51  1215 Roscoe, Caroline       James I O'Ne          21-11.75  
      21-11.75  20-09.75  21-08.25            
 52   597 Dorcinville, Tamer     Cornwall Cen          21-11.25  
      21-11.25  FOUL  19-02            
 53   743 Dorsainville, Nash     Ferris                21-07.75  
      19-04.75  21-07.75  20-04.50            
 54  2823 Rankin, Chase          Western Bran         J21-07.75  
      18-08.50  21-07.75  19-07.25            
 55  1005 Musabe, Peace          Hamilton Nor          21-06.50  
      20-05.75  20-02.75  21-06.50            
 56  1794 Nimarko, Joesphina     North Babylo          21-04.75  
      19-11.50  21-04.75  20-06.75            
 57  1070 Spinazzola, Violet     Hastings              19-10.00  
      17-01.75  19-10  19-00.25            
 58   164 Whalen, Caitlin        Ballston Spa          19-09.75  
      19-09.75  19-09.25  17-02.50            
 59  2936 Klah, Grace            Willingboro           19-07.25  
      19-01  18-00.75  19-07.25            
 60   759 Salazar, Daniella      Ferris                19-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01.75            
 61  2780 Bevan, Molly           West Islip            18-11.25  
      18-11.25  18-05  16-09.25            
 62   441 McRee, Erin            Central Buck          17-07.75  
      17-00.25  16-10  17-07.75            
 63  2807 Zaccaria, Amber        West Islip            15-07.50  
      FOUL  15-02.75  15-07.50            
 64  2585 Edwards, Zakiya        Valhalla              13-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-09            
 
Event 75  Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 60-10.50  12/29/2015  Matt Slagus, North Pocon PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1804 Slagus, Matt           North Pocono          66-04.75# 
      66-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  62-03.25  64-09.25    
  2  1560 Reiser, Tom            Minisink Val          62-02.00# 
      FOUL  59-00.25  ND  59-04.50  61-11.25  62-02
  3  2345 Rochon, Andrew         Southern Leh          56-01.75  
      56-01.75  FOUL  54-06  FOUL  FOUL  55-10.50
  4   185 Washington, Elijah     Ballston Spa          51-11.75  
      51-11.75  50-08.25  FOUL  49-02.50  47-01.75  50-03.75
  5  1552 Banse, Jacob           Minisink Val          50-01.25  
      49-06  50-01.25  ND  49-09.25  46-02.75  37-08.75
  6   566 Berry, Keon            Clara Barton          48-10.25  
      47-00.75  46-04.75  45-11  47-05.75  FOUL  48-10.25
  7   568 Gordon, Floyd          Clara Barton          44-10.50  
      FOUL  43-04.25  44-10.50  42-09.75        
  8  1249 Przybocki, Mark        John S. Burk          44-08.50  
      37-01  FOUL  41-02.50  FOUL  40-02.75  44-08.50
  9  2068 Togneri, TJ            Pleasantvill          37-02.75  
      FOUL  37-02.75  35-01            
 10   149 Marini, Joseph         Arlington             36-02.75  
      34-07  FOUL  36-02.75            
 11  2067 Shippee, Lucas         Pleasantvill          31-10.25  
      FOUL  31-10.25  31-09            
 12   148 Lankard, Charlie       Arlington             30-06.50  
      30-06.50  30-01.75  27-09.50            
 13   152 Richter, Stefan        Arlington             29-00.50  
      29-00.50  28-00  FOUL            
 14  1412 Scott, Hudson          Lakeland/Pan          26-11.50  
      26-09.50  26-11.50  24-10.50            
 15  2334 Bauder, Mitchell       Southern Leh          26-09.50  
      FOUL  26-09.50  FOUL            
 16  1241 Benedetto, Joseph      John S. Burk          26-09.25  
      26-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  1410 Pratico, Nathan        Lakeland/Pan          26-06.25  
      26-00.50  26-06.25  26-05.50            
 18  1381 Catalano, Vincenzo     Lakeland/Pan          26-05.50  
      23-10  24-10.25  26-05.50            
 19  2610 Castillo, Geovanni     Valhalla              26-00.25  
      26-00.25  FOUL  24-08.50            
 20   782 Vasquez, Adony         Ferris                21-11.25  
      14-03.75  21-11.25  FOUL            
 --  1387 Feinberg, Joshua       Lakeland/Pan              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 76  Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51-04.50  12/29/2015  Jessica Slagus, North Pocono PA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1803 Slagus, Jessica        North Pocono          48-11.00  
      46-07.75  48-11  46-08.50  48-09.25  48-10.25  47-06.50
  2  1789 Meeks, Sade            North Babylo          40-05.50  
      35-08.50  FOUL  34-03.50  40-05.50  32-10.50  38-05.75
  3   598 Dorego, Jillian        Cornwall Cen          39-03.25  
      37-02.50  39-03.25  FOUL  34-10.25  38-02.75  38-09.75
  4   597 Dorcinville, Tamer     Cornwall Cen          37-08.50  
      33-07  FOUL  37-08.50  36-11.50  FOUL  36-06.50
  5  1543 Convery, Ashleigh      Minisink Val          36-08.50  
      34-09.50  31-05.50  36-08.50  35-04.25  FOUL  35-04.75
  6  1647 Love, Whitney          New Rochelle          36-02.75  
      30-00  33-08.75  34-11  FOUL  34-01.50  36-02.75
  7  1549 Tobin, Julianna        Minisink Val          34-06.75  
      FOUL  34-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1662 Washington, Ariana     New Rochelle          33-07.00  
      30-05.50  31-07.75  33-07  32-07.75  FOUL  29-11.50
  9  1850 Cole, Jakira           Ossining Sen          32-10.75  
      32-10.75  FOUL  30-09.75            
 10  2678 McClain, Rebecca       Ward Melvill          30-08.25  
      30-08.25  FOUL  28-08.75            
 11  1648 Maria, Colleen         New Rochelle          30-07.25  
      30-05.50  30-07.25  FOUL            
 12   133 Jackson, Hannah        Arlington             30-05.25  
      30-03  30-05.25  28-06            
 13  1632 Calhoun, Carrie-An     New Rochelle          29-10.50  
      29-07  29-10.25  29-10.50            
 13  1656 Soto, Ilenn            New Rochelle          29-10.50  
      25-06.75  26-09.75  29-10.50            
 15  1802 Bray, Hannah           North Pocono          29-10.00  
      FOUL  29-10  29-04            
 16  1364 Urreta, Remi           Lakeland/Pan          29-08.00  
      28-10.25  29-04.75  29-08            
 17  1637 Duggins, Dajel         New Rochelle          28-05.75  
      28-05.75  23-06.75  FOUL            
 18   216 McKenzie, Crystal      Benjamin Ban          28-01.75  
      22-01  28-01.75  26-04.50            
 19  2686 Thornton, Kaitlin      Ward Melvill          27-10.75  
      26-11.50  27-10.75  25-01.75            
 20  1345 Bugara, Jordan         Lakeland/Pan          25-00.75  
      25-00.75  FOUL  20-09.75            
 21  1111 Lenz, Alexandra        Hendrick Hud          24-10.00  
      24-10  22-11  FOUL            
 22  2321 LaPorta, Julia         Southern Leh          23-10.25  
      23-08.75  23-10  23-10.25            
 23  2680 Paglia, Rosalie        Ward Melvill          23-09.50  
      23-09.50  23-04.50  22-09.75            
 24  2667 Antonucci, Carly       Ward Melvill          23-06.50  
      22-09.75  22-10.25  23-06.50            
 25   164 Whalen, Caitlin        Ballston Spa          23-02.50  
      23-02.50  20-04.50  FOUL            
 26  1363 Stevenson, Serena      Lakeland/Pan          22-08.75  
      18-10.50  20-02  22-08.75            
 27  2320 Kelly, Bryanne         Southern Leh          21-08.75  
      FOUL  21-08.75  FOUL            
 28   140 Skeels, Paige          Arlington             20-06.75  
      FOUL  19-01  20-06.75            
 29  1215 Roscoe, Caroline       James I O'Ne          20-00.00  
      20-00  18-11  18-02.25            
 30   139 Rubin, Malene          Arlington             19-05.00  
      18-03.25  19-05  FOUL            
 --  2585 Edwards, Zakiya        Valhalla                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1236 Nielsen, Kathryn       John S. Burk                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2593 Maria, Amanda          Valhalla                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1235 Howerter, Katie        John S. Burk                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  1214 Neary, Grace           James I O'Ne                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   611 Manderson, Liz         Cornwall Cen              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3087 Lee, Katherine         Shoreham-Wad           4:36.05   2 
        36.597 (36.597)  1:14.083 (37.486)  1:53.059 (38.976)  2:32.805 (39.747)
      3:10.971 (38.167)  3:47.191 (36.220)  4:21.334 (34.144)  4:36.043 (14.709)
  2  1912 McArthur, Rachel       Patriot                4:36.67   2 
        36.069 (36.069)  1:13.772 (37.703)  1:52.713 (38.941)  2:32.381 (39.669)
      3:10.497 (38.117)  3:46.757 (36.261)  4:21.393 (34.636)  4:36.666 (15.274)
  3  3051 Nahom, Mia             New Milford            4:46.52   2 
        36.688 (36.688)  1:14.607 (37.919)  1:53.751 (39.145)  2:33.196 (39.445)
      3:12.183 (38.988)  3:50.316 (38.133)  4:29.219 (38.904)  4:46.518 (17.299)
  4   690 Planck, Emma           Downingtown            4:52.31   2 
        36.369 (36.369)  1:14.227 (37.858)  1:53.656 (39.429)  2:33.101 (39.446)
      3:13.283 (40.182)  3:53.722 (40.440)  4:34.179 (40.457)  4:52.307 (18.128)
  5  2493 Hays, Keelin           Tatnall                4:52.81   2 
        36.300 (36.300)  1:14.049 (37.749)  1:52.694 (38.646)  2:32.753 (40.060)
      3:12.921 (40.168)  3:53.975 (41.054)  4:35.658 (41.684)  4:52.806 (17.148)
  6  3043 Philippides, Emily     Greenwich              4:54.95   2 
        37.435 (37.435)  1:16.394 (38.960)  1:56.423 (40.029)  2:37.070 (40.647)
      3:17.108 (40.038)  3:57.302 (40.195)  4:37.889 (40.587)  4:54.944 (17.055)
  7   939 Elston, Olivia         Goshen Centr           4:54.97   2 
        37.213 (37.213)  1:15.586 (38.373)  1:55.593 (40.007)  2:36.426 (40.834)
      3:17.542 (41.116)  3:58.544 (41.003)  4:38.905 (40.361)  4:54.969 (16.065)
  8   926 Burd, Emily            Friends' Cen           4:56.04   2 
        36.865 (36.865)  1:14.867 (38.002)  1:54.136 (39.270)  2:34.017 (39.881)
      3:14.790 (40.774)  3:56.557 (41.767)  4:38.306 (41.749)  4:56.035 (17.730)
  9   987 Sienna, Emily          Hale Ray               4:57.29   1 
        39.761 (39.761)  1:18.579 (38.818)  1:58.134 (39.555)  2:40.445 (42.312)
      3:22.530 (42.086)  4:03.374 (40.844)  4:41.781 (38.408)  4:57.283 (15.502)
 10  1828 Weber, Alexa           Ocean City             4:57.96   2 
        37.451 (37.451)  1:16.067 (38.616)  1:56.090 (40.023)  2:36.644 (40.555)
      3:17.415 (40.771)  3:58.104 (40.690)  4:39.449 (41.345)  4:57.952 (18.504)
 11   102 Jawork, Kelly          Abington               4:58.19   2 
        35.074 (35.074)  1:12.525 (37.451)  1:53.357 (40.832)  2:33.905 (40.549)
      3:14.397 (40.492)  3:56.402 (42.005)  4:39.348 (42.946)  4:58.189 (18.842)
 12   485 Rittler, MaryGrace     Cheltenham             4:58.29   1 
        37.464 (37.464)  1:16.196 (38.732)  1:57.077 (40.881)  2:40.167 (43.090)
      3:22.372 (42.206)  4:03.302 (40.931)  4:41.774 (38.472)  4:58.286 (16.512)
 13  1913 Yentz, Lindsay         Patriot                4:58.73   2 
        37.196 (37.196)  1:15.962 (38.766)  1:55.959 (39.998)  2:36.713 (40.754)
      3:17.675 (40.963)  3:58.872 (41.197)  4:40.477 (41.606)  4:58.725 (18.248)
 14  2473 Peterman, Sam          Sweet Home             5:00.14   2 
        36.925 (36.925)  1:14.413 (37.488)  1:53.424 (39.012)  2:33.468 (40.044)
      3:12.856 (39.389)  3:54.822 (41.967)  4:38.606 (43.784)  5:00.136 (21.530)
 15  1482 Butterfield, Kaitl     Mercy                  5:00.65   1 
        37.631 (37.631)  1:16.753 (39.122)  1:57.545 (40.792)  2:40.628 (43.084)
      3:23.083 (42.456)  4:04.044 (40.961)  4:42.405 (38.361)  5:00.643 (18.238)
 16   950 Serkes, Morgan         Goshen Centr           5:01.46   1 
        38.285 (38.285)  1:17.129 (38.845)  1:57.789 (40.660)  2:40.362 (42.573)
      3:22.839 (42.478)  4:04.277 (41.438)  4:44.360 (40.083)  5:01.455 (17.095)
 17   547 Rafferty, Ashley       Cinnaminson            5:01.96   1 
        39.067 (39.067)  1:17.457 (38.390)  1:57.947 (40.491)  2:40.706 (42.759)
      3:23.094 (42.389)  4:04.609 (41.515)  4:44.544 (39.935)  5:01.957 (17.413)
 18  3049 Humphreys, Brigit      New Milford            5:03.64   1 
        41.012 (41.012)  1:19.637 (38.626)  1:59.062 (39.425)  2:41.224 (42.163)
      3:23.720 (42.497)  4:05.315 (41.596)  4:46.162 (40.847)  5:03.639 (17.477)
 19  2492 Hardin, Olivia         Tatnall                5:11.27   1 
        39.400 (39.400)  1:19.289 (39.889)  2:02.023 (42.735)  2:44.789 (42.766)
      3:28.538 (43.749)  4:11.835 (43.298)  4:53.446 (41.611)  5:11.263 (17.817)
 20  2979 Corson, Hannah         Wyalusing Va           5:11.75   1 
        40.333 (40.333)  1:20.003 (39.671)  2:02.650 (42.647)  2:45.522 (42.872)
      3:28.886 (43.365)  4:12.086 (43.200)  4:53.794 (41.709)  5:11.749 (17.955)
 21  2498 Sikes, Eirinn          Tatnall                5:14.81   1 
        37.992 (37.992)  1:19.039 (41.048)  2:02.504 (43.465)  2:45.498 (42.995)
      3:29.185 (43.688)  4:12.778 (43.594)  4:55.979 (43.201)  5:14.807 (18.828)
 22  1889 Delvecchio, Sydney     Parkland               5:18.41   1 
        40.967 (40.967)  1:21.158 (40.191)  2:02.790 (41.633)  2:45.797 (43.007)
      3:29.642 (43.845)  4:14.554 (44.913)  4:59.548 (44.995)  5:18.404 (18.856)
 23   489 Wallace, Arianna       Cheltenham             5:19.35   1 
        39.740 (39.740)  1:19.883 (40.144)  2:02.489 (42.606)  2:45.344 (42.856)
      3:28.922 (43.579)  4:13.016 (44.094)  4:58.600 (45.585)  5:19.348 (20.748)
 24  1790 Michele, Emily         North Babylo           5:25.50   1 
        40.417 (40.417)  1:20.885 (40.469)  2:02.296 (41.411)  2:45.083 (42.787)
      3:29.509 (44.427)  4:15.925 (46.417)  5:04.030 (48.105)  5:25.493 (21.463)
 25  3050 Morabito, Brooke       New Milford            5:28.25   1 
        40.653 (40.653)  1:20.500 (39.847)  2:02.377 (41.878)  2:46.457 (44.080)
      3:30.847 (44.391)  4:17.579 (46.732)  5:06.783 (49.205)  5:28.246 (21.463)
 26  1488 O'Brien, Devyn         Mercy                  5:36.98   1 
        40.749 (40.749)  1:22.294 (41.545)  2:05.750 (43.456)  2:51.368 (45.619)
      3:38.892 (47.525)  4:27.050 (48.158)  5:15.212 (48.163)  5:36.972 (21.760)
 27  2865 Skirpan, Annie         Western Wayn           5:46.53   1 
        40.241 (40.241)  1:22.789 (42.548)  2:07.492 (44.704)  2:55.575 (48.083)
      3:45.651 (50.077)  4:35.873 (50.223)  5:24.465 (48.592)  5:46.525 (22.060)
 
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1480 Hengst, Dalton         McDonogh               4:03.35   2 
        35.876 (35.876)  1:09.158 (33.282)  1:40.406 (31.249)  2:13.073 (32.667)
      2:45.161 (32.088)  3:16.915 (31.754)  3:49.425 (32.511)  4:03.343 (13.918)
  2   150 Morrison, Joe          Arlington              4:05.94   2 
        35.847 (35.847)  1:08.695 (32.848)  1:40.632 (31.938)  2:13.295 (32.664)
      2:45.829 (32.534)  3:19.085 (33.257)  3:51.723 (32.638)  4:05.939 (14.216)
  3  2502 Balthis, Brandan       Tatnall                4:07.96   1 
        32.628 (32.628)  1:06.602 (33.974)  1:41.537 (34.935)  2:15.784 (34.247)
      2:49.628 (33.845)  3:22.356 (32.728)  3:53.589 (31.234)  4:07.952 (14.364)
  4  2474 Nowak, Chris           Sweet Home             4:08.36   2 
        36.350 (36.350)  1:08.966 (32.616)  1:42.011 (33.045)  2:15.056 (33.045)
      2:48.117 (33.061)  3:21.104 (32.988)  3:54.184 (33.080)  4:08.354 (14.170)
  5   498 Griffen, Will          Cheltenham             4:10.41   2 
        34.906 (34.906)  1:08.552 (33.647)  1:41.212 (32.660)  2:13.643 (32.431)
      2:46.689 (33.047)  3:20.454 (33.765)  3:55.649 (35.195)  4:10.408 (14.759)
  6   523 Abrams, Robert         Cherry Hill            4:10.76   1 
        32.658 (32.658)  1:04.911 (32.253)  1:39.019 (34.108)  2:13.683 (34.665)
      2:47.768 (34.086)  3:22.695 (34.927)  3:56.018 (33.324)  4:10.760 (14.743)
  7  1623 Pasquariello, Mark     New Providen           4:10.92   2 
        35.724 (35.724)  1:07.803 (32.079)  1:40.083 (32.281)  2:12.834 (32.751)
      2:45.511 (32.677)  3:20.327 (34.817)  3:55.350 (35.023)  4:10.920 (15.570)
  8  2249 Myers, Phoenix         Seneca                 4:11.13   1 
        31.984 (31.984)  1:03.819 (31.835)  1:37.904 (34.086)  2:12.821 (34.917)
      2:47.730 (34.910)  3:22.979 (35.250)  3:56.662 (33.683)  4:11.123 (14.462)
  9  1890 Roberts, Jeff          Pascack Vall           4:11.13   2 
        36.001 (36.001)  1:09.243 (33.242)  1:41.496 (32.253)  2:14.428 (32.933)
      2:47.552 (33.125)  3:21.298 (33.746)  3:55.707 (34.410)  4:11.128 (15.421)
 10  1888 Rainsby, Graham        Packer Colle           4:11.52   1 
        33.176 (33.176)  1:06.322 (33.146)  1:40.772 (34.451)  2:15.070 (34.298)
      2:49.438 (34.369)  3:23.768 (34.330)  3:56.960 (33.193)  4:11.512 (14.553)
 11  2521 Bicic, Muhamed         Townsend Har           4:12.32   1 
        32.822 (32.822)  1:06.333 (33.512)  1:40.587 (34.254)  2:14.941 (34.355)
      2:49.108 (34.167)  3:23.089 (33.981)  3:57.000 (33.912)  4:12.311 (15.312)
 12  1590 Joe, Johnelle          Mt. Pleasant           4:13.45   1 
        32.234 (32.234)  1:04.716 (32.482)  1:39.458 (34.743)  2:14.876 (35.418)
      2:49.926 (35.050)  3:24.603 (34.678)  3:59.014 (34.412)  4:13.445 (14.432)
 13  2886 Ryan, Jack             Westhampton            4:14.51   2 
        36.670 (36.670)  1:09.891 (33.222)  1:43.140 (33.249)  2:17.030 (33.891)
      2:50.325 (33.295)  3:25.003 (34.678)  3:59.194 (34.192)  4:14.509 (15.315)
 14  2342 Matsumura, Thomas      Southern Leh           4:14.52   1 
        32.458 (32.458)  1:05.132 (32.675)  1:39.166 (34.034)  2:14.281 (35.115)
      2:49.841 (35.560)  3:25.530 (35.690)  3:59.732 (34.202)  4:14.513 (14.782)
 15   271 Gallagher, Ryan        Briarcliff             4:15.51   2 
        36.296 (36.296)  1:09.667 (33.371)  1:42.683 (33.016)  2:16.617 (33.935)
      2:50.020 (33.404)  3:25.115 (35.095)  4:00.421 (35.307)  4:15.502 (15.081)
 16  3052 DeMassa, Bradford      Ridgefield             4:16.14   2 
        35.559 (35.559)  1:08.937 (33.379)  1:41.840 (32.903)  2:15.567 (33.728)
      2:48.997 (33.431)  3:24.640 (35.643)  4:00.787 (36.147)  4:16.132 (15.345)
 17  1554 Granata, Jamie         Minisink Val           4:16.29   1 
        33.296 (33.296)  1:06.646 (33.350)  1:41.286 (34.641)  2:16.777 (35.492)
      2:51.633 (34.856)  3:26.876 (35.244)  4:01.408 (34.532)  4:16.282 (14.875)
 18   170 Dwyer, Tim             Ballston Spa           4:16.55   1 
        32.940 (32.940)  1:06.923 (33.983)  1:41.395 (34.472)  2:17.254 (35.859)
      2:51.470 (34.217)  3:26.769 (35.299)  4:01.163 (34.394)  4:16.545 (15.383)
 19  1561 Wortmann, Scott        Minisink Val           4:16.65   1 
        33.443 (33.443)  1:06.882 (33.440)  1:41.687 (34.805)  2:17.095 (35.409)
      2:51.842 (34.748)  3:27.107 (35.265)  4:01.767 (34.660)  4:16.645 (14.879)
 20  2366 Cardie, Joseph         Springfield            4:17.74   2 
        36.139 (36.139)  1:09.448 (33.309)  1:42.925 (33.478)  2:17.125 (34.201)
      2:50.964 (33.839)  3:25.999 (35.035)  4:01.696 (35.698)  4:17.731 (16.035)
 21  2243 Rudloff, Nicolas       Scarsdale              4:17.94   1 
        32.612 (32.612)  1:05.682 (33.070)  1:40.142 (34.461)  2:15.574 (35.432)
      2:51.153 (35.579)  3:26.701 (35.549)  4:02.854 (36.154)  4:17.935 (15.081)
 22  2069 Yahia, Jean-Christ     Pleasantvill           4:18.62   1 
        32.865 (32.865)  1:05.883 (33.018)  1:40.678 (34.796)  2:16.240 (35.563)
      2:51.783 (35.544)  3:27.696 (35.913)  4:03.818 (36.122)  4:18.611 (14.794)
 23  2868 Pasake, Jacob          Western Wayn           4:20.95   1 
        33.236 (33.236)  1:06.431 (33.195)  1:40.550 (34.120)  2:15.606 (35.056)
      2:50.595 (34.989)  3:27.001 (36.407)  4:03.922 (36.922)  4:20.949 (17.028)
 24  2244 Ahmed, Maazin          Schenectady            4:26.52   2 
        36.084 (36.084)  1:09.016 (32.932)  1:42.844 (33.829)  2:18.398 (35.554)
      2:55.181 (36.783)  3:33.125 (37.944)  4:08.881 (35.757)  4:26.514 (17.633)
 25  2339 Gray, Stephen          Southern Leh           4:26.89   1 
        31.695 (31.695)  1:03.600 (31.905)  1:37.338 (33.738)  2:12.863 (35.526)
      2:49.717 (36.854)  3:27.726 (38.010)  4:07.897 (40.171)  4:26.889 (18.993)
 26   933 Ritz, Owen             Germantown A           4:27.13   2 
        35.450 (35.450)  1:09.257 (33.808)  1:41.876 (32.620)  2:16.826 (34.950)
      2:51.350 (34.525)  3:29.603 (38.253)  4:09.904 (40.302)  4:27.126 (17.222)
 27  2275 Lacey, Josh            Shenendehowa           4:28.24   1 
        32.694 (32.694)  1:06.132 (33.439)  1:41.763 (35.632)  2:18.357 (36.594)
      2:55.533 (37.176)  3:34.013 (38.481)  4:12.559 (38.546)  4:28.232 (15.674)
 28   494 Crosby, Andrew         Cheltenham             4:28.46   1 
        33.073 (33.073)  1:06.798 (33.726)  1:42.215 (35.417)  2:18.698 (36.484)
      2:55.636 (36.938)  3:33.996 (38.361)  4:11.574 (37.579)  4:28.460 (16.887)
 29  2256 Bianconi, Alex         Shenendehowa           4:28.51   1 
        33.186 (33.186)  1:07.248 (34.062)  1:42.547 (35.300)  2:18.895 (36.348)
      2:55.942 (37.048)  3:33.934 (37.992)  4:11.825 (37.892)  4:28.508 (16.684)
 30   410 Faraci, James          Catholic Cen           4:38.96   1 
        33.419 (33.419)  1:07.179 (33.761)  1:43.249 (36.070)  2:20.069 (36.821)
      2:59.059 (38.990)  3:39.549 (40.491)  4:20.610 (41.061)  4:38.960 (18.351)
 --  2452 Gann, Ayden            Sullivan Wes               DNF   2 
 --  2241 Crowley, Greg          Scarsdale                  DNF   2 
        35.340 (35.340)  1:09.440 (34.100)  1:42.381 (32.942)
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                      55        2) Western Branch             49   
    3) Norristown Area             31        4) New Rochelle               27   
    5) Osbourn Park                20        5) North Babylon              20   
    7) Henry E. Lackey             18        8) Cheltenham                 16   
    9) Sacred Heart Academy (Hemp  12       10) Cornwall Central           11   
   11) Rush Henrietta Senior       10       11) Springside Chestnut Hill   10   
   11) Emma Willard                10       11) Benjamin Cardozo           10   
   11) North Pocono                10       11) Hempstead                  10   
   11) Valhalla                    10       18) Scarsdale                   8   
   18) Oscar Smith                  8       18) Saint Basil Academy         8   
   18) Commack                      8       18) Kingsway Regional           8   
   23) Paul Robeson for Bus & Tec   7       24) New Milford                 6   
   24) Somers                       6       24) Penn Wood                   6   
   24) Abington                     6       24) Minisink Valley             6   
   24) Ward Melville                6       24) Highland Springs            6   
   31) Central Bucks East           5       32) Bayport Blue Point          4   
   32) Cardinal Spellman            4       34) Ocean City                  3   
   34) Wg Oconnell-Copiague         3       36) Norwich                     2   
   36) Ridley                       2       36) Hamilton North - Nottingh   2   
   39) Kings Park                   1       39) Tatnall                     1   
   39) Goshen Central               1       39) Susquehanna Twp             1   
   39) Willingboro                  1       39) Southern Lehigh             1   
 
            Women - Invitational - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush Henrietta Senior       20        2) West Islip                 16   
    3) Patriot                     10        3) Shoreham-Wading River      10   
    3) Greenwich                   10        3) Ballston Spa               10   
    7) Oscar Smith                  8        8) Cheltenham                  6   
    8) New Milford                  6        8) Penn Wood                   6   
   11) Mercy                        4       11) Tatnall                     4   
   11) North Babylon                4       11) Henry E. Lackey             4   
   15) Paul Robeson for Bus & Tec   2       16) Washington Township         1   
   16) Yonkers Public Schools       1       16) Downingtown West            1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                      50        2) Willingboro                33   
    3) Western Branch              26        4) Amityville Memorial        24   
    5) Mt. Pleasant                18        5) Abington                   18   
    5) Oscar Smith                 18        8) Clara Barton               17   
    9) Pennridge                   16       10) Southern Lehigh            14   
   11) Shenendehowa Central        13       11) Cardinal Hayes             13   
   13) Fordham Prep                11       13) Hamilton North - Nottingh  11   
   15) Westhill                    10       15) Briarcliff                 10   
   15) North Pocono                10       15) Minisink Valley            10   
   19) Middletown (NY)              9       19) Ward Melville               9   
   21) Rush Henrietta Senior        8       21) Bishop Loughlin Memorial    8   
   21) Susquehanna Twp              8       24) Rahway                      7   
   25) Freeport                     6       25) Elmont Memorial             6   
   27) Arlington                    5       27) Croton Harmon               5   
   29) Ballston Spa                 4       29) Wg Oconnell-Copiague        4   
   29) Fleetwood Area               4       29) Pleasantville (NJ)          4   
   29) Cornwall Central             4       29) Schenectady                 4   
   29) Ridgefield                   4       36) Deptford Township           3   
   36) Kingsway Regional            3       36) Highland Springs            3   
   39) Greenwich                    2       39) St Joseph's by the Sea      2   
   39) Perth Amboy                  2       39) Stuyvesant                  2   
   39) James I O'Neill              2       39) Longwood                    2   
   39) Benjamin Banneker Academy    2       46) Springfield (Delco)         1   
   46) New Providence               1       46) HS for Construction         1   
   46) Boys & Girls                 1       46) Germantown Academy          1   
 
              Men - Invitational - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Loughlin Memorial    22        2) Goshen Central             12   
    3) Hamilton North - Nottingha  10        3) Holy Ghost Preparatory     10   
    3) Norwich                     10        3) McDonogh                   10   
    7) Arlington                    8        7) Penn Trafford               8   
    7) Hempstead                    8        7) Ocean City                  8   
    7) Kingsway Regional            8       12) Sweet Home                  6   
   12) Fordham Prep                 6       14) Schenectady                 4   
   14) Mt Vernon                    4       14) Australia                   4   
   14) Tatnall                      4       18) Rahway                      3   
   19) Boys & Girls                 2       19) Seneca                      2   
   19) Ballston Spa                 2       22) Mt. Pleasant                1   
   22) Elmont Memorial              1       22) Cherry Hill West            1   
   22) Pleasantville (NY)           1                                           




Return to Top

Email | About