MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite
Hosted By: Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
New York, New York
2016-12-30

results from http://oceanbreezenyc.org

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2016 Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - 12/30/2016                
                             High School Division                              
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, Daija               Middletown                7.11q  1 
  2 Morgan, Lauren               Elizabeth Se              7.29q  3 
  3 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                    7.30q  2 
  4 Johnson, Gabby               Bullis                    7.38q  8 
  5 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia       Delsea                    7.39q  4 
  6 Miller, Antoinette           Walt Whitman              7.39q  7 
  7 Nkulume, Chi Chi             Union                     7.41q  4 
  8 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis                    7.45q 10 
  9 Temeng, Akua                 Charter                   7.48   9 
 10 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         St. Anthony'              7.51   8 
 11 Johnson, Jeanmarie           Port Richmon              7.52   3 
 12 Brackett, Kaire              Delsea                    7.53   7 
 13 Holland, Trinity             Neptune                   7.54   1 
 14 Johnson, Taylor              Bullis                    7.55   7 
 15 Solomon, Breasia             Lawrence                  7.55   5 
 16 Collins, Abby                Red Bank Cat              7.58   9 
 17 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmon              7.59   6 
 18 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby               7.60   2 
 19 Saunders, Zuri               William Penn              7.64   2 
 20 Jones, Andrea                Middletown                7.65   8 
 21 Everett, Destinee            Elizabeth                 7.66   3 
 22 Jones, Erikah                Middletown                7.66   6 
 23 Keith, Martina               Half Hollow               7.67   6 
 24 Brody, Tara                  Wallkill Val              7.67   7 
 25 Davis, Brianna               Brentwood                 7.68   2 
 26 Mayo, Alexia                 Brentwood                 7.69   6 
 27 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                    7.70   9 
 28 Yarbrough, Alexandria        Freeport                  7.73   2 
 29 Glass, Jon                   Bullis                    7.73  10 
 30 Glatz, Toni                  Delsea                    7.74   5 
 31 Alston, Aasiyah              Old Bridge                7.75   9 
 32 Evans, Mackenzie             Midwood                   7.76   3 
 33 McGregor, Brianna            Uniondale                 7.77   4 
 34 Currie, Cynthia              Lawrence                  7.77   9 
 35 Ogunfowora, Inioluwa         Port Richmon              7.82   5 
 36 Santos, Kiyara               Paramus Cath              7.82   5 
 37 Opoku-Agyemang, Nyamekey     Union                     7.82   5 
 38 Piller, Jenna                Archbishop M              7.83   5 
 39 Daye, Michele                Half Hollow               7.84   4 
 40 Desir, Alexis                Paramus Cath              7.86   6 
 41 Manto, Chelsea               Robbinsville              7.87   8 
 42 Fisher, Aniyah               Washingtonvi              7.89   3 
 43 Desouza, Jeanine             Holy Trinity              7.89   2 
 44 Michael, Kenneithshia        Neptune                   7.89   1 
 45 Alleyne, Brooke              Longwood                  7.92  10 
 45 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                    7.92   1 
 47 Guerrier, Michema            Uniondale                 7.95   8 
 48 Boston, Brianna              Elizabeth Se              7.96   9 
 49 Cooper, Nadia                Elizabeth Se              7.97   3 
 50 Desir, Lindsey               Paramus Cath              7.98  10 
 51 Abreu, Armanie               Brentwood                 7.99   1 
 52 Benson, Katie                Monroe Woodb              8.08   2 
 53 Green, Samantha              East Meadow               8.10   3 
 54 Haas, Olivia                 Monroe                    8.10   1 
 55 Searcy, Jada                 William Penn              8.11   4 
 56 Taylor, Zaire                Charter                   8.12   4 
 57 Frost, Allison               South Shore               8.17  10 
 58 Iodice, Marina               Albertus Mag              8.22   8 
 59 Reid, Azariah                Bullis                    8.24   7 
 60 Cham, Mia                    Albertus Mag              8.29   6 
 61 Martinez, Samantha           Middletown                8.39   5 
 62 Chan, Delexeyanna            Albany                    8.69   2 
 63 Scortichini, Anna            Walt Whitman              9.30  10 
 64 Smith, Jody                  Monroe Woodb             10.33   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lampkin, Daija               Middletown                7.05  
  2 Morgan, Lauren               Elizabeth Se              7.15  
  3 Johnson, Gabby               Bullis                    7.31  
  4 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                    7.32  
  5 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia       Delsea                    7.34  
  6 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis                    7.38  
  7 Miller, Antoinette           Walt Whitman              7.39  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                    8.52q  4 
  2 Spooner, Rondela             South Shore               8.54q  1 
  3 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                    8.62q  3 
  4 Jones, Louise                Nyack                     8.67q  1 
  5 Pyles, Brionne               Bullis                    8.76q  2 
  6 Dely, Isabelle               Paramus Cath              8.84q  2 
  7 Harrington, Emily            St. Joseph H              8.86q  1 
  8 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence                  8.94q  5 
  9 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                    9.00   2 
 10 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby               9.07   3 
 11 Neal, Myia                   William Penn              9.07   3 
 12 Gaffney, Ryann               Huntington                9.14   4 
 13 Baldwin, Cassie              Cicero North              9.18   2 
 14 Gerges, Dakota               Sayreville                9.19   5 
 15 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven              9.26   4 
 16 Bustamante, Brielle          Wallkill Val              9.30   4 
 17 Emelle, Tiffany              Monroe                    9.30   1 
 18 Piller, Jenna                Archbishop M              9.33   4 
 19 Green, Alexis                Longwood                  9.33   3 
 20 Halladene, Deanna            South Shore               9.39   3 
 21 Gulotti, Sophia              Charter                   9.39   5 
 22 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville              9.48   4 
 23 Roberson, Halimah            Newark                    9.50   5 
 24 Geary, Megan                 Washingtonvi              9.67   3 
 25 Baghashvili, Nino            Massapequa                9.69   3 
 26 Kelly, Hannah                Monroe Woodb              9.70   1 
 27 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis                    9.73   5 
 28 Karabaich, Nicole            St. Anthony'              9.78   5 
 29 Pierre, Katiana              St. Anthony'              9.91   1 
 30 Berteletti, Alyssa           Monroe                    9.93   2 
 31 Odukale, Anu                 Woodbridge               10.23   3 
 32 Caligiuri, Britany           Washingtonvi             10.24   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                    8.25  
  2 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                    8.35  
  3 Spooner, Rondela             South Shore               8.48  
  4 Pyles, Brionne               Bullis                    8.60  
  5 Jones, Louise                Nyack                     8.67  
  6 Dely, Isabelle               Paramus Cath              8.81  
  7 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence                  8.81  
  8 Harrington, Emily            St. Joseph H              8.90  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                     36.69   2 
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                       37.55   2 
  3 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  37.59   1 
  4 Washingtonville  'A'                                  38.14   1 
  5 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                38.74   1 
  6 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                                39.54   4 
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                       39.54     
  7 East Brunswick  'A'                                   39.72   2 
  8 Connetquot  'A'                                       41.63   3 
  9 Kellenberg  'B'                                       42.08   4 
 10 Matawan  'A'                                          42.49   3 
 11 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                42.66   3 
 12 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                    44.27   4 
 -- Memorial (Wny)  'A'                                      DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:42.82q  2 
  2 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:45.58q  1 
  3 Brentwood  'B'                                      1:46.26q  1 
  4 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:46.86q  1 
  5 Delsea  'A'                                         1:47.09q  6 
  6 East Brunswick  'A'                                 1:47.30q  2 
  7 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:47.81   5 
  8 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:47.92   4 
  9 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:48.16   3 
 10 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  1:48.49   3 
 11 Longwood  'A'                                       1:48.84   1 
 12 Port Richmond  'A'                                  1:48.97   4 
 13 Paramus Catholic  'A'                               1:49.18   6 
 14 Old Bridge  'A'                                     1:49.36   2 
 15 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                1:49.41   4 
 16 Charter  'A'                                        1:50.16   1 
 17 Washingtonville  'A'                                1:50.86   5 
 18 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                1:51.31   3 
 19 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              1:51.48   2 
 20 Union  'A'                                          1:51.50   6 
 21 Midwood  'A'                                        1:52.01   3 
 22 Huntington  'C'                                     1:52.08   5 
 23 Elizabeth Seton  'C'                                1:53.07   5 
 24 Middletown  'A'                                     1:53.20   6 
 25 Neptune  'A'                                        1:53.46   4 
 26 William Penn  'A'                                   1:54.94   4 
 27 Windsor  'A'                                        1:56.10   5 
 28 Northport  'A'                                      1:57.30   2 
 29 Albany  'A'                                         1:59.23   4 
 30 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                2:00.67   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Red
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:43.01  
  2 Brentwood  'B'                                      1:46.13  
  3 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:46.14  
  4 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:46.42  
  5 Delsea  'A'                                         1:46.55  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         4:02.36   1 
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:02.73   1 
  3 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:11.54   3 
  4 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:11.58   1 
  5 South Shore  'A'                                    4:13.13   3 
  6 Windsor  'A'                                        4:14.04   1 
  7 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                4:15.60   2 
  8 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:16.04   2 
  9 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         4:16.37   3 
 10 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          4:17.38   4 
 11 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              4:17.40   2 
 12 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:17.47   3 
 13 William Penn  'A'                                   4:17.66   3 
 14 Albany  'A'                                         4:18.32   4 
 15 Snyder  'A'                                         4:19.08   1 
 16 Longwood  'A'                                       4:19.29   3 
 17 Allentown  'A'                                      4:22.24   4 
 18 Monmouth Regional  'A'                              4:23.92   2 
 19 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:24.08   2 
 20 Northport  'A'                                      4:27.87   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                   9:40.35   1 
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                     9:46.92   2 
  3 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                9:56.38   1 
  4 Williamsville South  'A'                            9:58.79   1 
  5 East Meadow  'A'                                   10:10.55   1 
  6 Hunterdon Central  'A'                             10:13.40   1 
  7 Central Bucks West  'A'                            10:13.73   1 
  8 Charter  'A'                                       10:18.36   2 
  9 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  10:19.41   2 
 10 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                         10:19.67   2 
 11 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                             10:25.09   2 
 12 Sayreville  'A'                                    10:27.63   1 
 13 Easton Area  'A'                                   10:32.34   2 
 14 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:33.02   1 
 15 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                 10:43.69   2 
 16 Williamsville South  'B'                           10:44.89   2 
 17 Paramus Catholic  'A'                              10:55.50   1 
 18 Massapequa  'A'                                    11:07.35   1 
 19 Massapequa  'C'                                    11:24.01   2 
 20 Old Bridge  'A'                                    11:57.16   2 
 21 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                         11:59.01   2 
 22 Massapequa  'B'                                    12:03.94   2 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                   4:26.67   2 
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:26.87   1 
  3 Port Jervis  'A'                                    4:28.88   1 
  4 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:30.61   2 
  5 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:31.78   1 
  6 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:32.87   4 
  7 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                          4:33.17   2 
  8 Windsor  'A'                                        4:33.83   2 
  9 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:34.17   4 
 10 East Brunswick  'A'                                 4:35.60   2 
 11 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:35.99   3 
 12 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:36.21   3 
 13 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:37.63   3 
 14 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                         4:40.29   1 
 15 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                4:49.15   3 
 16 Memorial (Wny)  'A'                                 4:49.36   3 
 17 Snyder  'A'                                         4:51.41   2 
 18 Union  'A'                                          4:52.43   1 
 19 Wallkill  'A'                                       4:52.80   4 
 20 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:55.13   3 
 21 White Plains  'A'                                   4:57.65   3 
 22 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                5:05.14   4 
 23 Kingston  'A'                                       5:07.24   3 
 24 Middletown  'A'                                     5:31.47   4 
 25 Middletown  'B'                                     5:56.39   4 
 
Girls Distance Medley Red
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            12:24.18  
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                    12:45.56  
  3 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                      12:48.60  
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                  12:55.30  
  5 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                        13:08.14  
  6 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                        13:09.37  
  7 Kingston  'A'                                      13:21.67  
  8 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                         13:23.29  
  9 Easton Area  'A'                                   13:28.03  
 10 White Plains  'A'                                  13:32.63  
 11 Massapequa  'A'                                    13:38.95  
 12 Central Bucks West  'A'                            14:11.54  
 13 Memorial (Wny)  'A'                                14:11.66  
 14 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                               15:00.91  
 
Girls High Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shamlin, Asaana              Charter                5-02.00  
  2 Riley, Cassie                Red Bank Cat          J5-02.00  
  3 Bautista, Tiffany            Paramus Cath          J5-02.00  
  3 Willshaw, Kate               Easton Area           J5-02.00  
  5 Miller, Antoinette           Walt Whitman          J5-02.00  
  6 Grant, Taylor                Cranford              J5-02.00  
  7 Shaw, Samantha               Kingston               5-00.00  
  8 Karabaich, Nicole            St. Anthony'           4-10.00  
  8 Jones, Nigeria               Brentwood              4-10.00  
  8 Lopes, Samantha              Wallkill Val           4-10.00  
 11 Halladene, Deanna            South Shore            4-08.00  
 11 Womack, Simone               Snyder                 4-08.00  
 11 VanLaere, Margaret           Northport              4-08.00  
 11 Knapp, Sasha                 Cranford               4-08.00  
 11 Boerke, Kristen              Washingtonvi           4-08.00  
 11 Sanchez, Nicolette           Holy Trinity           4-08.00  
 11 Dely, Isabelle               Paramus Cath           4-08.00  
 18 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Nyack                  4-06.00  
 -- Kelly, Kathleen              Westhampton                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lubeskie, Kristin            Monroe Woodb          11-00.00  
  2 Preston, Ashley              Delsea               J11-00.00  
  3 Strzelczyk, Kylie            Smithtown Ea          10-00.00  
  4 Nebiker, Gabrielle           Monroe Woodb           9-06.00  
  5 Tack, Stephanie              Hunterdon Ce          J9-06.00  
  6 Nomberg, Julia               Half Hollow           J9-06.00  
  7 VanDuyne, Claire             Strath Haven           9-00.00  
  8 Teska, Christy               Maynard                8-06.00  
  8 Qualter, Kerry               Clarkstown S           8-06.00  
 10 Dooley, Radha                Hunterdon Ce          J8-06.00  
 11 Skelly, Marina               Connetquot            J8-06.00  
 11 Mercado, Maria               Massapequa            J8-06.00  
 13 Otto, Nikianne               Connetquot            J8-06.00  
 -- Hardie, Ali                  Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Michael, Mary                Pleasant Val                NH  
 -- Scancarello, Gianna          Monroe Woodb                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jacqueline          Elizabeth Se          18-11.00  
  2 Choi, Sarena                 Westhampton           18-06.50  
  3 Brown-Jones, Michelle        Upper Darby           17-03.00  
  4 Bautista, Tiffany            Paramus Cath          16-10.00  
  5 Neal, Myia                   William Penn          16-06.50  
  6 Lopes, Samantha              Wallkill Val          16-06.00  
  7 Sutton, Faith                Paramus Cath          16-04.50  
  8 Opoku-Agyemang, Nyamekey     Union                 16-03.00  
  9 Stetz, Samantha              St. Anthony'          16-00.50  
 10 Brody, Tara                  Wallkill Val          15-11.00  
 11 Abulencia, Mia               Half Hollow           15-08.00  
 12 Foster, Jade                 William Floy          15-06.50  
 12 Maggiolo, Jenna              Pine Bush             15-06.50  
 14 Gerdin, Emily                Washingtonvi          15-05.50  
 15 Cheslock, Mia                Great Valley          15-04.50  
 16 fuller, zaria                Uniondale             15-04.00  
 17 Cabellero, Rebecca           Huntington            15-02.00  
 18 Dely, Isabelle               Paramus Cath          15-00.50  
 19 Ruzic, Marina                Huntington            15-00.00  
 20 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa         St. Anthony'          14-11.00  
 21 DeGrazia, Gianna             Babylon               14-09.00  
 21 Gulotti, Sophia              Charter               14-09.00  
 23 Passannante, Alexandra       Connetquot            14-08.00  
 24 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Woodb          14-06.50  
 25 Moyer, Erin                  Strath Haven          14-06.00  
 25 Roberts, Anna-Patrice        Easton Area           14-06.00  
 27 White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se          14-04.00  
 27 Cuomo, Isabella              Smithtown Ea          14-04.00  
 29 Lima, Judy-Mae               Union                 14-03.00  
 30 Dacers, Danielle             Longwood              13-05.75  
 31 Natalie, Medina              Memorial (Wn          12-07.00  
 -- Oshiyemi, Shade              Neptune                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choi, Sarena                 Westhampton           38-08.50  
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison      Upper Dublin          38-07.50  
  3 Stetz, Samantha              St. Anthony'          36-00.50  
  4 Lopes, Samantha              Wallkill Val          35-08.25  
  5 Bautista, Tiffany            Paramus Cath          35-07.50  
  6 Henry, Sugar                 Upper Darby           35-02.50  
  7 Abulencia, Mia               Half Hollow           34-05.75  
  8 Agbeli, Eryam                Monroe Woodb          34-03.00  
  9 Wood, Riley                  Wallkill              34-01.00  
 10 Jeune, Asya                  Monroe Woodb          33-08.00  
 11 Morgan, Layne                Upper Dublin          33-03.00  
 12 DeGennaro, Brianna           Monroe Woodb          33-01.75  
 13 Longendyke, Grace            Kingston              32-11.00  
 13 Gerdin, Emily                Washingtonvi          32-11.00  
 13 Maggiolo, Jenna              Pine Bush             32-11.00  
 16 Brody, Tara                  Wallkill Val          32-05.00  
 17 Roberts, Anna-Patrice        Easton Area           32-04.00  
 18 Raimo, Nicole                Strath Haven          32-02.00  
 19 Walsh, Victoria              Smithtown Ea          32-01.00  
 20 Huang, Joyce                 Freehold Tow          31-10.50  
 21 Kennedy, Jade                Hauppauge             31-10.25  
 22 Lima, Judy-Mae               Union                 31-10.00  
 23 Moreno, Skylar               Clarkstown S          31-04.00  
 24 Kukulka, Julia               Clarkstown S          31-03.00  
 25 Joseph, Mackenzie            Huntington            31-01.00  
 26 Sciano, Catherine            Holy Trinity          30-08.00  
 27 Blain, Leilah                Paramus Cath          28-10.50  
 -- White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se              FOUL  
 -- Dacers, Danielle             Longwood                  FOUL  
 -- Young, Grace                 Smithtown Ea              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlik, Christina            Cranford              35-04.50  
  2 Bonhometre, Jodie            Notre Dame A          35-02.00  
  3 Alloco, Isabella             Northport             34-06.50  
  4 Morgan, Layne                Upper Dublin          34-00.00  
  5 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se         J34-00.00  
  6 Butler, Kierrah              Cicero North          33-11.25  
  7 Gaskins, Dominique           Union                 32-05.00  
  8 Leon, Charlotte              Northport             32-00.00  
  9 Goodman, Faith               Elizabeth Se          31-10.00  
 10 Truax, Arielle               Charter               31-09.25  
 11 Ewulu, Gabby                 East Meadow           31-09.00  
 12 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se          31-02.25  
 13 Johnson, Sallie              Monmouth Reg          30-08.50  
 13 Laguerre, Kristina           Union                 30-08.50  
 15 Glasco, Natya                Roslyn                30-07.50  
 16 Cazassa, Katie               Monroe Woodb          30-07.00  
 17 Pleger-Schweer, Bryn         Hunterdon Ce          30-06.50  
 18 Egalite, Kim                 Holy Trinity          29-09.00  
 19 Buchanan, Lauren             Union                 29-07.50  
 20 Paul, Nadia                  Longwood              29-04.75  
 21 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown             29-02.00  
 22 Walker, Samantha             East Brunswi          28-08.00  
 23 Marte, Isabella              Old Bridge            28-06.25  
 24 Pluviose, Joyce              Half Hollow           28-01.00  
 25 Hall, Vivian                 Hunterdon Ce          27-06.00  
 26 Marrero, Alyahna             Old Bridge            26-05.50  
 27 Kril, Nataliya               Wallkill Val          25-06.00  
 -- Curtin, Brittany             Connetquot                FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtin, Brittany             Connetquot            47-02.50  
  2 Cazassa, Katie               Monroe Woodb          41-07.00  
  3 Leon, Charlotte              Northport             40-06.50  
  4 Wilson, Erin                 Washingtonvi          37-05.50  
  5 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se          37-04.00  
  6 Farrell, Alyssa              St. Anthony'          36-04.00  
  7 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se          33-06.50  
  8 Pluviose, Joyce              Half Hollow           33-01.00  
  9 Ewulu, Gabby                 East Meadow           32-03.00  
 10 McGahan, Nina                Northport             31-02.00  
 11 Alloco, Isabella             Northport             30-03.00  
 12 Paul, Nadia                  Longwood              29-09.50  
 13 Johnson, Sallie              Monmouth Reg          28-06.00  
 14 Riley-Weinberg, Jessica      St. Anthony'          27-01.50  
 15 Rice, Natasha                Half Hollow           26-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kelsey               Westhampton            7:18.05   1 
  2 Brynes, Katherine            Clarkstown S           7:26.82   1 
  3 Varaday, Erika               Huntington             7:33.21   1 
  4 Ferguson, Rebecca            William Floy           7:59.50   1 
  5 Shaw, Ariana                 Smithtown Ea           8:06.64   1 
  6 Vayo, Lucy                   Ursuline School        8:08.43   1 
  7 Rivas, Keily                 Huntington             8:10.70   1 
  8 Karozichian, Elysse          Byram Hills            8:12.37   1 
  9 Plummer, Kianna              Connetquot             8:28.62   1 
 10 Roopnarine, Serena           Connetquot             8:45.83   1 
 11 Conway, Gabriella            Smithtown Ea           8:49.72   1 
 12 Ilany, Sarah                 Byram Hills            8:52.07   2 
 13 Barry, Katrina               Half Hollow            8:55.54   1 
 14 Ehlers, Natalie              Westhampton            8:58.02   1 
 15 Sheppard, Lorna              Smithtown Ea           8:59.85   2 
 16 Arenth, Nicole               Huntington             9:02.30   2 
 17 Son, Sarah                   East Meadow            9:03.93   1 
 18 Sanchez, Anna                Uniondale              9:24.76   1 
 19 McGee, Kasey                 Monroe Woodb           9:30.84   2 
 20 Patrice, Kizelle             Midwood                9:37.56   2 
 21 Ragenklint, Olivia           Monmouth Reg           9:44.16   2 
 22 Haller, Sarah                Walt Whitman           9:45.84   2 
 23 Rokosz, Olivia               Smithtown Ea           9:51.23   2 
 24 Sadowska, Magdalena          East Meadow           10:06.26   2 
 25 Walther, Phoebe              Huntington            10:16.01   2 
 26 Xu, Christina                East Meadow           10:22.28   2 
 27 Maynard, Jalena              William Floy          11:03.43   2 
 28 McWilliams, Kaitlyn          Massapequa            11:24.68   2 
 -- Turner, Sophie               Monroe Woodb               DNF   2 
 -- hernandez, natalia           Uniondale                  DNF   2 
 -- Silverman, Lauren            Smithtown Ea               DNF   2 
 -- Akhter, Tasnia               Monroe Woodb               DNF   2 
 -- Lieu, Chani                  East Meadow                 DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                     1:54.28   4 
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:55.06   1 
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:55.27   1 
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:56.92   2 
  5 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         1:57.69   2 
  6 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:58.17   2 
  7 Freeport  'A'                                       1:59.61   5 
  8 Kellenberg  'A'                                     2:01.09   3 
  9 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             2:03.02   1 
 10 Longwood  'A'                                       2:04.31   2 
 11 Clarkstown South  'A'                               2:04.58   4 
 12 Midwood  'A'                                        2:04.81   1 
 13 Nyack  'A'                                          2:05.06   2 
 14 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                2:06.28   4 
 15 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              2:07.44   6 
 16 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                2:08.00   4 
 17 Tottenville  'A'                                    2:09.31   3 
 18 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  2:09.37   5 
 19 Uniondale  'B'                                      2:09.66   3 
 20 Huntington  'A'                                     2:10.04   3 
 21 Snyder  'A'                                         2:10.56   4 
 22 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          2:11.65   7 
 23 Port Richmond  'A'                                  2:12.71   8 
 24 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:14.96   5 
 25 Midwood  'B'                                        2:15.18   7 
 26 South Shore  'A'                                    2:15.71   1 
 27 St. Mark's  'A'                                     2:16.31   7 
 28 Cranford  'A'                                       2:18.41   7 
 29 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          2:19.14   8 
 30 Nyack  'B'                                          2:19.15   6 
 31 St. Joseph Hill  'B'                                2:20.28   6 
 32 Robbinsville  'A'                                   2:20.74   4 
 33 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:21.60   8 
 34 Tottenville  'C'                                    2:22.36   6 
 35 Tottenville  'B'                                    2:22.60   5 
 36 Tottenville  'D'                                    2:29.82   7 
 -- Delsea  'A'                                              DQ   3  Cut too soon.
 -- Strath Haven  'A'                                        DQ   5  Cut too soon.
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:30.39   2 
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:31.79   1 
  3 Easton Area  'A'                                    4:37.06   1 
  4 Delsea  'A'                                         4:38.89   1 
  5 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                4:39.17   1 
  6 Nyack  'A'                                          4:41.42   1 
  7 Windsor  'A'                                        4:48.99   1 
  8 Midwood  'A'                                        4:49.31   2 
  9 Pine Bush  'A'                                      4:52.56   3 
 10 Snyder  'A'                                         4:55.37   1 
 11 Longwood  'A'                                       4:55.50   2 
 12 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  5:00.86   2 
 13 Connetquot  'B'                                     5:07.22   2 
 14 Uniondale  'B'                                      5:08.41   2 
 15 Tottenville  'A'                                    5:12.06   2 
 16 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              5:12.45   1 
 17 St. Mark's  'A'                                     5:13.96   3 
 18 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  5:14.43   2 
 19 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          5:23.95   3 
 20 Washingtonville  'A'                                5:25.87   2 
 21 Nyack  'B'                                          5:30.09   3 
 22 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  5:30.86   3 
 23 East Meadow  'A'                                    5:31.19   3 
 24 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                5:36.27   2 
 25 Tottenville  'B'                                    5:37.83   3 
 26 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          5:46.32   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washingtonville  'A'                               10:29.32  
  2 Woodbridge  'A'                                    10:40.51  
  3 Freehold Township  'A'                             10:44.05  
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                     10:45.48  
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:54.02  
  6 Strath Haven  'A'                                  10:55.46  
  7 Easton Area  'A'                                   11:07.86  
  8 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                 11:12.93  
  9 Smithtown East  'A'                                11:28.77  
 10 Kingston  'A'                                      11:34.70  
 11 East Brunswick  'A'                                11:37.90  
 12 Kellenberg  'A'                                    11:51.18  
 13 Monroe  'A'                                        11:58.27  
 14 Massapequa  'A'                                    12:06.04  
 15 Longwood  'A'                                      12:07.98  
 16 Cranford  'A'                                      12:16.22  
 17 Monroe  'B'                                        12:44.54  
 18 Cranford  'B'                                      12:50.54  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:54.90   2 
  2 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:55.41   1 
  3 South Shore  'A'                                    1:56.17   1 
  4 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                1:56.28   2 
  5 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                          1:56.83   2 
  6 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:56.87   1 
  7 Strath Haven  'B'                                   1:58.63   7 
  8 East Brunswick  'A'                                 1:59.95   1 
  9 Monroe  'A'                                         2:01.37   5 
 10 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                              2:01.61   3 
 11 Matawan  'A'                                        2:02.02   6 
 12 Northport  'B'                                      2:02.40   7 
 13 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  2:02.47   3 
 14 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                2:02.50   2 
 15 Red Bank Catholic  'B'                              2:03.69   4 
 16 Kingston  'A'                                       2:03.86   2 
 17 Brentwood  'A'                                      2:04.22   2 
 18 Midwood  'A'                                        2:04.78   1 
 19 Smithtown East  'B'                                 2:05.21   7 
 20 Babylon  'C'                                        2:05.56   7 
 21 Clarkstown South  'A'                               2:08.69   3 
 22 Babylon  'D'                                        2:08.89   7 
 23 Neptune  'A'                                        2:09.37   3 
 24 Huntington  'A'                                     2:09.55   4 
 25 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  2:10.74   4 
 26 Robbinsville  'A'                                   2:11.53   6 
 27 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              2:12.50   5 
 28 East Meadow  'A'                                    2:13.42   5 
 29 Cranford  'A'                                       2:13.47   7 
 30 Snyder  'A'                                         2:13.61   3 
 31 Midwood  'B'                                        2:13.80   6 
 32 Uniondale  'A'                                      2:14.85   4 
 33 Nazareth Acad  'C'                                  2:17.90   6 
 34 Nazareth Acad  'B'                                  2:22.96   6 
 35 Nazareth Acad  'D'                                  2:28.97   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeport  'A'                                       4:21.63   1 
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:26.29   1 
  3 Union  'A'                                          4:26.65   1 
  4 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                4:29.01   1 
  5 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:32.87   1 
  6 Huntington  'A'                                     4:35.79   2 
  7 Pine Bush  'A'                                      4:37.21   2 
  8 Allentown  'A'                                      4:39.69   1 
  9 South Shore  'A'                                    4:41.53   1 
 10 Northport  'A'                                      4:43.09   1 
 11 East Meadow  'A'                                    4:44.33   2 
 12 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  4:44.75   2 
 13 Midwood  'A'                                        4:52.33   2 
 14 Port Richmond  'A'                                  4:55.32   1 
 15 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  4:56.61   2 
 16 Snyder  'A'                                         4:58.22   1 
 17 Uniondale  'A'                                      5:07.31   2 
 18 Nyack  'A'                                          5:08.52   2 
 19 Roslyn  'A'                                         5:44.92   2 
 20 Nyack  'B'                                          5:53.31   2 
 21 Nazareth Acad  'B'                                  5:58.98   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                  10:45.31  
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                    10:47.78  
  3 Huntington  'A'                                    10:59.17  
  4 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                 11:00.22  
  5 Pine Bush  'A'                                     11:00.76  
  6 Kingston  'A'                                      11:05.02  
  7 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:22.68  
  8 East Brunswick  'A'                                11:27.57  
  9 East Meadow  'A'                                   11:33.03  
 10 Matawan  'A'                                       11:41.14  
 11 Kellenberg  'B'                                    11:42.69  
 12 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                         11:43.92  
 13 Cranford  'A'                                      11:51.26  
 14 Northport  'A'                                     11:51.64  
 15 Monmouth Regional  'A'                             12:02.60  
 16 Connetquot  'A'                                    12:03.89  
 17 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                               12:10.02  
 18 Monroe  'A'                                        12:11.15  
 19 Washingtonville  'A'                               12:28.94  
 20 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                 13:08.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holt, Kelsey                 Lawrence                  7.69   6 
  2 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence                  7.72   6 
  3 berry, mikalya               Uniondale                 7.94   2 
  4 Dais, Ayanna                 Paramus Cath              7.96   5 
  5 Fete, Mariah                 Paramus Cath              7.97   5 
  6 Cavagnaro, Danielle          Monroe Woodb              7.98   1 
  7 Gutierrez, Rachel            Monroe Woodb              8.00   2 
  8 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville                8.03   1 
  9 Cayo, Celine                 Holy Trinity              8.07   3 
 10 Allen, Langley               Bullis                    8.08   2 
 11 Roman, Hunter                St. Anthony'              8.08   2 
 12 Krumpfer, Kristine           Wallkill Val              8.11   8 
 13 Turnbull, Alysia             St. Anthony'              8.12   1 
 14 Gurak, Cheyenne              Hunterdon Ce              8.14   5 
 15 Akintoba, Anjola             Elizabeth Se              8.17   7 
 16 Wiseltier, Logan             Clarkstown S              8.18   7 
 17 Kaiser, Lauren               Holy Trinity              8.19   7 
 18 Davis, Sierra                Cicero North              8.19   5 
 19 Hilaire, Annabella           Albertus Mag              8.20   8 
 20 Stanley, Angela              William Floy              8.21  10 
 21 Alexis, Madison              Windsor                   8.24   6 
 22 Cadet, Beverly               Neptune                   8.24   4 
 23 Toscano, Sara                Robbinsville              8.25   1 
 24 Pina, Tallish                Port Richmon              8.27   3 
 25 Church, Jordan               Charter                   8.29   7 
 26 Volino, Bianca               Longwood                  8.31   9 
 27 Molino, Alexandra            Monroe Woodb              8.31   3 
 28 Gwizdz, Victoria             Sayreville                8.32   5 
 29 Bradford, McKenna            Cicero North              8.33   7 
 30 Dedyo, Daly                  Albertus Mag              8.37   4 
 31 Sampson, Kennedy             Elizabeth Se              8.38   8 
 32 Sablah, Ciara                Freeport                  8.41   3 
 33 Gregory, Leah                Babylon                   8.42   9 
 34 Salmonese, Caitlin           Old Bridge                8.43   9 
 35 Epps, Jada                   Pine Bush                 8.46   6 
 36 DeGrazia, Gianna             Babylon                   8.46  10 
 37 Reyes, Amber                 Archbishop M              8.49   9 
 38 Easter, Quinci               Freeport                  8.54  10 
 39 Lenihan, Cassandra           Babylon                   8.55   9 
 40 Carlson, Emily               St. Anthony'              8.58   7 
 41 Jackson, Kyla                Freeport                  8.65  10 
 42 Fasoranti, Gabriele          Middletown                8.70   1 
 43 Shepherd, Isabella           East Meadow               8.71   4 
 44 Feika, Jimcelia              Glasgow                   8.79   6 
 45 Kane, Marlayah               Glasgow                   8.84   8 
 46 Bahiri, Lia                  Roslyn                    8.88   8 
 47 Tack, Stephanie              Hunterdon Ce              8.91   3 
 48 Dillon, Brianna              Longwood                  8.94   8 
 49 Morgan, Amber                Neptune                   9.14   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe                    9.52   2 
  2 Rohme, Sydnie                Northport                 9.72   1 
  3 Chong, Emily                 Half Hollow               9.79   1 
  4 Walsh, Victoria              Smithtown Ea              9.84   4 
  5 Adam, Natalie                Jericho                   9.92  12 
  6 Glover, Channing             Half Hollow               9.97   2 
  7 Farrell, Deanna              Smithtown Ea             10.00   2 
  8 Coleman, Melanie             Archbishop M             10.13   2 
  9 Bernard, Lilly               Clarkstown S             10.13   2 
 10 Higgins, Patty               Bensalem                 10.13   3 
 11 Krumpfer, Kristine           Wallkill Val             10.13   9 
 12 Strain, Sabrina              Archbishop M             10.16   4 
 13 Rosello, Carmela             Massapequa               10.18   2 
 14 Zorbrist, Sarah              Longwood                 10.19   3 
 15 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Woodb             10.22   1 
 16 Nomberg, Julia               Half Hollow              10.24   3 
 17 Maticke, Natalia             Smithtown Ea             10.32   4 
 18 Melville, Jamie              Monroe                   10.33   5 
 19 Mann, Siret                  Robbinsville             10.42   7 
 20 Naldrett, Kelsie             Connetquot               10.45   7 
 21 Gaetz, Lexi                  Cicero North             10.48   6 
 22 Morrisroe, Erin              Huntington               10.49   6 
 23 Heizer, Kayla                Monroe                   10.50   5 
 24 Cepedia, Jasmine             Brentwood                10.53   6 
 25 Muhammad, Aliyah             Bullis                   10.56   2 
 26 Boateng, Agyeiwaa            Woodbridge               10.57   9 
 27 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge               10.69  10 
 28 Aka-Bashorun, Funmi          Lawrence                 10.70   8 
 29 Rasulo, Lena                 Franklin D.              10.80   5 
 30 Hochreiter, Mackenzie        Nazareth Aca             10.80   6 
 31 Grzytbowska, Zuzanna         Port Richmon             10.81   9 
 32 Scott, Tiara                 Monroe Woodb             10.84   7 
 33 Zelman, Brianna              Northport                10.85   5 
 34 Eisenberg, Victoria          St. Anthony'             10.87   7 
 35 Halligan, Maeve              Notre Dame A             10.90   8 
 36 Kwiatkowski, Grace           Westhampton              10.93   3 
 37 Nebiker, Gabrielle           Monroe Woodb             10.94   3 
 38 Hewett, Arionna              Brentwood                10.96  10 
 39 Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                   11.00   1 
 40 Lima, Judy-Mae               Union                    11.01   9 
 41 Ginnane, Jillian             Massapequa               11.03   8 
 42 Trama, Olivia                Babylon                  11.03  10 
 43 Weaver, Nicole               Connetquot               11.06   7 
 44 Anderson, Danalia            Brentwood                11.06   5 
 45 Giambrone, Gianna            St. Joseph H             11.09   4 
 46 Dutton, Kasey                Massapequa               11.10   6 
 47 Mullen, Maddy                Northport                11.16   8 
 48 Moran, Julie                 Archbishop M             11.17   4 
 49 Jones, Jada                  Easton Area              11.20   4 
 50 Ford, Katie                  Great Valley             11.42  10 
 51 Haffner, Taylor              Bensalem                 11.61  10 
 52 Guidetti, Alaina             Albany                   11.64   3 
 53 Christophe, Christina        Roslyn                   11.76  10 
 54 Capece, Gina                 Nazareth Aca             11.80  12 
 55 Yoon, Min                    Jericho                  11.81  12 
 56 Berthew, Rivkah              Paramus Cath             11.82   4 
 57 Faye, Aicha                  Port Richmon             11.84  11 
 58 Scarpinella, Caisey          Hauppauge                11.85  12 
 59 Gatti, Teresa                Hauppauge                11.87   7 
 60 Cappello, DeAnna             Babylon                  11.96  11 
 61 Thackrah, Kathrine           Nazareth Aca             11.99  11 
 62 Adeleke, Toyosi              Old Bridge               12.07   8 
 63 Smith, Jessica               Nazareth Aca             12.17  12 
 64 Sliwinski, Jenna             Lawrence                 12.22  12 
 65 Diehl, Briana                Depew                    12.27   6 
 66 Harrington, Rebecca          St. Joseph H             12.54  11 
 67 Magnus, Katherine            Old Bridge               12.96  11 
 68 Brucato, Kiara               William Floy             13.00   1 
 69 Bacik, Megan                 Huntington               13.42   9 
 70 Annunziata, Bella            Huntington               19.01  11 
 -- Domenech, Faith              Brentwood                   FS  11 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:50.23   4 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:51.24   4 
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:51.64   3 
  4 Nyack  'A'                                          1:51.92   2 
  5 Monroe  'A'                                         1:53.20   1 
  6 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                              1:54.53   2 
  7 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         1:54.78   2 
  8 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                         1:55.87   1 
  9 Hunterdon Central  'B'                              1:56.03   3 
 10 Port Jervis  'A'                                    1:56.80   5 
 11 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:57.01   2 
 12 Cranford  'A'                                       1:57.13   3 
 13 Smithtown East  'A'                                 1:57.22   1 
 14 Pine Bush  'A'                                      1:57.47   5 
 15 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:57.54   1 
 16 St. Anthony's  'D'                                  1:57.57   3 
 17 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                          1:57.64   4 
 18 Monroe Woodbury  'B'                                1:58.21   2 
 19 Tottenville  'A'                                    1:59.24   5 
 20 Lawrence  'B'                                       1:59.53   5 
 21 Old Bridge  'B'                                     1:59.76   2 
 22 Kellenberg  'B'                                     1:59.95   1 
 23 Robbinsville  'A'                                   1:59.97   6 
 24 Cicero North Syracuse  'B'                          2:00.14   5 
 25 Midwood  'B'                                        2:01.11   4 
 26 Snyder  'A'                                         2:01.12   6 
 27 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                2:02.01   6 
 28 East Meadow  'A'                                    2:02.37   6 
 29 Hauppauge  'A'                                      2:05.25   3 
 30 Kingston  'A'                                       2:05.67   4 
 31 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          2:06.44   6 
 32 Glasgow  'A'                                        2:06.72   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Meadow  'A'                                    4:22.05   1 
  2 Bensalem  'A'                                       4:25.80   1 
  3 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:27.65   1 
  4 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                          4:29.99   1 
  5 Memorial (Wny)  'A'                                 4:32.11   1 
  6 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  4:34.09   1 
  7 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:37.19   2 
  8 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:37.33   2 
  9 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          4:39.25   2 
 10 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                4:42.35   2 
 11 Northport  'B'                                      4:44.81   2 
 12 Monroe  'A'                                         4:45.56   1 
 13 Wallkill  'A'                                       4:49.53   3 
 14 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:51.03   2 
 15 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          4:59.61   2 
 16 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             5:01.43   3 
 17 Nazareth Acad  'D'                                  5:04.98   3 
 18 Roslyn  'A'                                         5:04.98   3 
 19 St. Mark's  'B'                                     5:11.04   3 
 20 St. Joseph Hill  'B'                                5:13.96   3 
 21 Jericho  'A'                                        5:17.17   3 
 22 St. Mark's  'C'                                     5:20.62   3 
 23 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             5:27.60   3 
 24 Nazareth Acad  'C'                                  5:34.13   3 
 25 St. John's Prep  'A'                                6:08.45   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic  'B'                             10:30.00   1 
  2 Clarkstown South  'A'                              10:35.72   1 
  3 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                    10:39.88   1 
  4 Smithtown East  'A'                                10:54.19   1 
  5 Robbinsville  'A'                                  10:54.21   1 
  6 Monmouth Regional  'A'                             10:55.19   2 
  7 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:55.65   1 
  8 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                         10:59.84   2 
  9 East Meadow  'B'                                   11:00.00   2 
 10 Northport  'A'                                     11:00.76   2 
 11 Westhampton Beach  'B'                             11:01.32   2 
 12 Monroe  'A'                                        11:02.64   2 
 13 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                        11:03.45   1 
 14 St. Mark's  'A'                                    11:04.31   2 
 15 Cranford  'A'                                      11:04.32   2 
 16 Memorial (Wny)  'A'                                11:07.11   1 
 17 Wallkill  'A'                                      11:14.22   3 
 18 Union  'A'                                         11:22.30   3 
 19 Great Valley  'A'                                  11:23.22   2 
 20 Clarkstown South  'B'                              11:23.43   2 
 21 Nazareth Acad  'B'                                 11:25.18   1 
 22 East Brunswick  'A'                                11:25.75   2 
 23 Hauppauge  'A'                                     11:26.73   2 
 24 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                               11:26.83   3 
 25 Pleasant Valley  'A'                               11:33.33   2 
 26 Pine Bush  'A'                                     11:34.10   1 
 27 Old Bridge  'B'                                    11:39.67   3 
 28 Snyder  'A'                                        11:43.43   2 
 29 Kellenberg  'B'                                    11:43.84   2 
 30 Kingston  'A'                                      11:53.28   3 
 31 William Floyd  'A'                                 11:57.25   1 
 32 Roslyn  'A'                                        12:06.06   3 
 33 Robbinsville  'B'                                  12:07.38   3 
 34 Depew  'A'                                         12:10.94   3 
 35 William Penn  'A'                                  12:12.12   3 
 36 Charter  'B'                                       12:14.49   2 
 37 St. Mark's  'B'                                    12:17.98   3 
 38 Monroe  'B'                                        12:19.08   3 
 39 Bensalem  'A'                                      12:36.00   3 
 40 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                            13:19.00   3 
 
Girls High Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soto, Angelina               Brentwood              4-10.00  
  2 Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                J4-10.00  
  3 Klemanski, Lili              Cicero North           4-08.00  
  4 Ulrich, Skylar               Smithtown Ea          J4-08.00  
  5 Simmons, Imani               Uniondale             J4-08.00  
  6 Long, Kate                   Charter                4-06.00  
  6 Tannert-Schmidt, Emile       Strath Haven           4-06.00  
  6 Natalie, Medina              Memorial (Wn           4-06.00  
  6 Oshiyemi, Shade              Neptune                4-06.00  
  6 Elder, Kayla                 Monroe Woodb           4-06.00  
  6 Pyles, Brionne               Bullis                 4-06.00  
  6 Allen, Taylor                Windsor                4-06.00  
 -- Taylor, Nia                  Elizabeth Se                NH  
 -- Wideman, Aaliyah             Sayreville                  NH  
 -- Wilson, Jordan               Elizabeth Se                NH  
 -- Hill, Arianna                Neptune                     NH  
 -- Barron, Colette              Huntington                  NH  
 -- Talmadge, Anjalyna           Pine Bush                   NH  
 -- Moyer, Erin                  Strath Haven                NH  
 -- Hall, Cara                   Matawan                     NH  
 -- Dudley, Kayla                Port Richmon                NH  
 -- Suchy, Meghan                Pine Bush                   NH  
 -- Jenifer, Diamond             Elizabeth Se                NH  
 -- Kee, Tajah                   Uniondale                   NH  
 -- Walker, Cierra               Elizabeth Se                NH  
 -- Janis, Martinez              Memorial (Wn                NH  
 -- Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence                    NH  
 -- Gaetz, Lexi                  Cicero North                NH  
 -- Suesser, Kara                Smithtown Ea                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staba, Samantha              Monmouth Reg           9-00.00  
  2 Geddes, Sydney               Longwood               8-06.00  
  3 Dooley, Tulsi                Hunterdon Ce          J8-06.00  
  4 Hehn, Alex                   Strath Haven          J8-06.00  
  5 Viggiano, Isabella           Matawan                8-00.00  
  5 McKenzie, Alliy              Huntington             8-00.00  
  5 Zenni, Tara                  Red Bank Cat           8-00.00  
  5 Carroll, Mue                 Matawan                8-00.00  
  6 Satarwalla, Afreen           Lawrence              J8-00.00  
 10 Ianuzzi, Nicole              Massapequa             7-06.00  
 -- McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswi                NH  
 -- Catalano, Cara               Matawan                     NH  
 -- Cavallo, Abby                East Brunswi                NH  
 -- Currier, Sydney              Franklin D.                 NH  
 -- Recio, Eleonora              Roslyn                      NH  
 -- Matern, Maggie               Red Bank Cat                NH  
 -- Haller, Sarah                Walt Whitman                NH  
 -- Dutton, Kasey                Massapequa                  NH  
 -- Simons, Lillian              Westhampton                 NH  
 -- Pena, Julia                  Monroe Woodb                NH  
 -- Hall, Kelsie                 Monmouth Reg                NH  
 -- Alvarez, Angeli              William Penn                NH  
 -- Tomaine, Sydney              Franklin D.                 NH  
 -- DeAugustino, Emily           Smithtown Ea                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Su, Megan                    Jericho               15-07.50  
  2 Vicenti, Vianca              East Brunswi          15-03.50  
  3 Longendyke, Grace            Kingston              15-00.00  
  4 Hill, Arianna                Neptune              J15-00.00  
  5 Roman, Hunter                St. Anthony'          14-10.00  
  6 Jenifer, Diamond             Elizabeth Se          14-09.00  
  7 Taylor, Nia                  Elizabeth Se          14-06.25  
  8 Ray, Madelyne                Upper Dublin          14-05.50  
  9 Carlson, Emily               St. Anthony'          14-03.00  
 10 Lauria, Emilie               Notre Dame A          14-02.25  
 11 Eisenberg, Isabela           St. Anthony'          14-02.00  
 11 Ignacio, Rylee               Notre Dame A          14-02.00  
 13 Thompson, Diane              Windsor               14-01.00  
 13 Cartisano, Faith             Pine Bush             14-01.00  
 15 Lenihan, Cassandra           Babylon               14-00.00  
 16 Nelson, Courtney             Longwood              13-11.25  
 17 Shamlin, Asaana              Charter               13-08.00  
 18 Curcio, Ashley               Northport             13-07.50  
 18 Finazzo, Alexis              Bensalem              13-07.50  
 20 Green, Alexis                Longwood              13-07.00  
 21 Abate, Julia                 Hauppauge             13-06.00  
 22 Klemanski, Lili              Cicero North          13-05.00  
 23 Grant, Sydney                Half Hollow           13-04.75  
 24 Malfi, Samantha              Northport             13-04.00  
 25 Wong, Vicki                  East Meadow           13-02.00  
 26 McLendon, Phoebe             Connetquot            13-01.25  
 27 Sciano, Catherine            Holy Trinity          12-10.00  
 28 Puodziunas, Jessica          Nazareth Aca          12-09.00  
 29 Valcin, Yotelina             Nyack                 12-06.00  
 29 Kuhr, Savannah               Cicero North          12-06.00  
 31 Blain, Leilah                Paramus Cath          12-05.50  
 31 Sisco, Shannon               Cicero North          12-05.50  
 33 Cavagnaro, Danielle          Monroe Woodb          12-05.00  
 33 Juntreal, Katrina            Nazareth Aca          12-05.00  
 35 Sesay, Susan                 Middletown            11-08.50  
 36 Clayton, Bryn                St. Anthony'          11-07.50  
 37 McDonald, Sofia              Kingston              11-05.00  
 38 Mazzone, Katie               St. Joseph H          10-00.50  
 -- Pye, Samantha                Roslyn                    FOUL  
 -- Edibali, Melisa              Jericho                   FOUL  
 -- Penkowsky, Sarah             St. Anthony'              FOUL  
 -- Tannert-Schmidt, Emile       Strath Haven              FOUL  
 -- Adebisi, Rebecca             Longwood                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Courtney             Longwood              31-06.50  
  2 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville          30-09.50  
  3 Qi, Helen                    Strath Haven          30-04.00  
  4 Cartisano, Faith             Pine Bush             30-02.00  
  5 Baldwin, Cassie              Cicero North          29-08.50  
  6 Curcio, Ashley               Northport             29-06.00  
  7 Ryan, Arianna                St. Joseph b          29-05.50  
  8 Diehl, Briana                Depew                 29-03.50  
  9 Diamond, Megan               Half Hollow           29-03.00  
  9 Casimir, Briana              Midwood               29-03.00  
  9 Hawkins, Kayla               William Floy          29-03.00  
 12 Rasulo, Lena                 Franklin D.           29-01.50  
 13 Grzytbowska, Zuzanna         Port Richmon          29-01.00  
 14 Elkins, Julia                Half Hollow           28-09.25  
 15 Juntreal, Katrina            Nazareth Aca          28-09.00  
 16 Sisco, Shannon               Cicero North          28-05.75  
 17 Puodziunas, Jessica          Nazareth Aca          28-04.50  
 18 Berejka, Liz                 Huntington            28-04.00  
 19 Valcin, Yotelina             Nyack                 28-01.50  
 20 Wong, Vicki                  East Meadow           27-11.00  
 21 Ford, Riley                  Babylon               27-10.50  
 22 Mortell, Haley               Huntington            27-08.50  
 23 DiTommaso, Olivia            St. Joseph H          27-07.00  
 24 Malfi, Samantha              Northport             27-06.25  
 25 Bott, Emily                  Pine Bush             27-05.50  
 26 Clayton, Bryn                St. Anthony'          27-03.50  
 27 Ritznore, Mackenzie          East Meadow           26-08.50  
 28 Kuhr, Savannah               Cicero North          26-06.50  
 29 Faye, Aicha                  Port Richmon          26-05.50  
 30 Wagner, Dana                 Roslyn                26-02.50  
 31 Sesay, Susan                 Middletown            25-06.50  
 32 Froehlich, Vanessa           East Meadow           25-04.50  
 33 Waligroski, Lauren           Port Jervis           24-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Blair                Elizabeth Se          30-11.00  
  2 Neis, Mackenzie              Monmouth Reg          30-10.75  
  3 Rice, Natasha                Half Hollow           30-05.25  
  4 McGahan, Nina                Northport             30-03.50  
  5 Hall, Tenyah                 Elizabeth Se          30-02.00  
  6 Ferjuste, Sephora            Half Hollow           30-00.25  
  7 Faustin, Cynthia             Nyack                 29-05.50  
  8 Procope, Milena              St. Mark's            29-04.50  
  9 Reeves, Taylor               Middletown            29-02.50  
  9 Craig, Sierra                Snyder                29-02.50  
 11 Renna, Marissa               Cranford              29-00.25  
 12 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge            28-08.00  
 13 Ha, Kaitlyn                  Old Bridge            28-04.00  
 14 Yurick, Kaitlyn              Smithtown Ea          28-02.00  
 15 Capatasto, Gianna            Matawan               27-11.50  
 15 Beche, Yasmine               Old Bridge            27-11.50  
 17 Smith, Jolena                Huntington            27-06.00  
 18 Zuppa, Victoria              Matawan               27-03.00  
 19 Terese, Abigail              Hunterdon Ce          27-02.25  
 19 Oconner, Samantha            Matawan               27-02.25  
 21 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown             27-00.50  
 22 Strober, Sadie               Hunterdon Ce          27-00.00  
 23 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence              26-10.50  
 24 Proia, Samantha              East Brunswi          26-09.50  
 25 Figaro, Tishawn              Smithtown Ea          26-08.75  
 26 Pittman, Bethany             Great Valley          26-08.50  
 27 narine, janice               Uniondale             26-07.50  
 28 Davis, Sydnee                Elizabeth Se          26-05.50  
 29 Crawford, Adrienne           Kingston              26-03.25  
 30 Ader, Kristen                Massapequa            26-03.00  
 31 Mais, Alyssa                 Nyack                 26-02.75  
 32 Philbert, Crystal            South Shore           26-02.50  
 33 Piscitelli, Christina        Clarkstown S          26-00.00  
 34 Farrell, Alyssa              St. Anthony'          25-10.25  
 35 Davis, Tamia                 William Penn          25-09.50  
 36 Worrell, Shantel             Snyder                25-08.25  
 36 Ndeli, Jordan                Sayreville            25-08.25  
 38 Santo, Shayna                St. Anthony'          25-06.50  
 39 Hammonds, Skyler             Bullis                24-09.00  
 40 Wilson, Chloe                Monmouth Reg          24-03.75  
 41 Brown, Aniyah                Half Hollow           24-03.50  
 42 Stemkowski, Olivia           Monroe Woodb          24-00.50  
 43 Segura, Ashley               William Floy          23-07.50  
 44 Friedman, Alexa              Northport             23-07.00  
 45 Bullard, Kennedi             Elizabeth Se          23-02.00  
 46 Gad, Mariam                  East Brunswi          23-01.00  
 47 Johnson-Williams, Jahnei     Easton Area           22-11.00  
 48 Hanley, Emily                Massapequa            22-05.50  
 49 Daramola, Charity            Woodbridge            20-10.75  
 50 Corcione, JeanMarie          Monmouth Reg          20-04.25  
 51 Bowers, Moesha               William Penn          19-03.00  
 52 Riley, Cassie                Red Bank Cat          17-11.50  
 53 Wallace, Chardinea           Windsor               17-02.00  
 54 Davies, Katheryn             Monmouth Reg          14-07.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonhometre, Jodie            Notre Dame A          29-10.00  
  2 Stemkowski, Olivia           Monroe Woodb          29-09.50  
  3 Hanley, Emily                Massapequa            29-05.00  
  4 Goodman, Faith               Elizabeth Se          29-00.25  
  5 Davis, Sydnee                Elizabeth Se          28-09.00  
  5 Harris, Blair                Elizabeth Se          28-09.00  
  7 Schwartz, Hannah             Hunterdon Ce          28-06.75  
  8 Santa-Maria, Maya            Huntington            28-05.00  
  9 narine, janice               Uniondale             27-11.50  
 10 Whelan, Sarah                Massapequa            27-07.50  
 11 Yurick, Kaitlyn              Smithtown Ea          27-01.75  
 12 Strober, Sadie               Hunterdon Ce          26-10.25  
 13 Smith, Jolena                Huntington            26-07.00  
 14 Yabroudy, Jenna              Huntington            26-06.75  
 15 Butler, Kierrah              Cicero North          26-04.50  
 16 Santo, Shayna                St. Anthony'          26-02.50  
 17 Crawford, Adrienne           Kingston              25-07.25  
 18 Hall, Tenyah                 Elizabeth Se          25-06.00  
 19 Hart, Kailah                 Pine Bush             24-01.00  
 20 Phillips, Julie              Cicero North          24-00.50  
 21 Terese, Abigail              Hunterdon Ce          23-11.00  
 22 Ferjuste, Sephora            Half Hollow           23-06.00  
 23 Ader, Kristen                Massapequa            23-02.25  
 24 Stanley, Reagan              Smithtown Ea          23-00.00  
 25 Kwekam, Pride                Elizabeth Se          22-10.75  
 26 Losito, Dayna                Cicero North          22-03.75  
 27 Bishop, Amanda               Smithtown Ea          21-07.00  
 28 Annunziata, Lena             Huntington            21-04.00  
 29 Zettwoch, Jade               Pine Bush             21-03.00  
 30 Brown, Aniyah                Half Hollow           20-01.00  
 31 Regina, Gabriella            Clarkstown S          19-09.00  
 32 Piscitelli, Christina        Clarkstown S          19-03.00  
 33 Kelly, Lauren                Smithtown Ea          19-02.50  
 34 Bullard, Kennedi             Elizabeth Se          18-05.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcouiller, Georgia         Monmouth Reg              8.02   4 
  2 Lavarin, Meynoldine          Neptune                   8.08   2 
  3 Su, Megan                    Jericho                   8.10  13 
  4 Wright, Kairi                Elizabeth Se              8.16   1 
  5 Zqurznski, Lily              St. Anthony'              8.23   3 
  6 Haas, Vivian                 Monroe                    8.26   4 
  7 Adam, Natalie                Jericho                   8.29  13 
  8 Iacobucci, Gillian           Great Valley              8.38   4 
  9 Mahon, Kirsten               Monroe                    8.41   6 
 10 Estriplet, Amanda            Nyack                     8.41   3 
 11 Clark, Kayla                 Elizabeth Se              8.44   1 
 12 Bivona, Logan                Northport                 8.46   3 
 13 Davies, Morgan               Monroe                    8.50   1 
 14 Hammond, Jada                Nyack                     8.54   1 
 15 Lopez, Essence               Neptune                   8.57   7 
 16 Gomez, Kat                   Wallkill Val              8.57   5 
 17 Costello, Ashly              Kingston                  8.60   7 
 18 Forbes, Najay                Bensalem                  8.63   2 
 19 Cailin, MacQuarrie           Babylon                   8.64   1 
 20 Hilaire, Briana              Albertus Mag              8.68   3 
 21 Kelleher, Julia              Babylon                   8.70   4 
 22 Arame, Diouf                 Memorial (Wn              8.72  13 
 23 Naomi, Andujar               Memorial (Wn              8.77  13 
 24 Moreno, Melissa              Freeport                  8.77   4 
 25 Lang, Zoe                    Lawrence                  8.78   2 
 26 Garland, Kashae              Bensalem                  8.78   4 
 27 Rubino, Emily                Robbinsville              8.79   8 
 28 Zielinski, Isabelle          Monroe                    8.79   9 
 29 Eisenberg, Isabela           St. Anthony'              8.81   3 
 30 Chan, Megan                  Old Bridge                8.82   9 
 31 Fisher, Nadiyah              Middletown                8.82  13 
 32 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence                  8.85  12 
 33 Robinson, Kaerra             Neptune                   8.86   5 
 34 Margolies, Sasha             Babylon                   8.88   6 
 35 Rowe, Bella                  Roslyn                    8.90   6 
 36 Martinez, Angie              Neptune                   8.91   7 
 37 Rojek, Olivia                Lawrence                  8.93   8 
 38 Massiel, Reyes               Memorial (Wn              8.94  13 
 38 Abbene, Heather              Walt Whitman              8.94   9 
 40 Martinez-Estrella, Katty     Freeport                  8.98   5 
 41 Ferrigno, Michelle           Babylon                   8.98   5 
 42 Cabraie, Kayla               Nyack                     8.99   8 
 43 Daula, Gia                   Robbinsville              8.99   9 
 44 Tenety, Alexa                Babylon                   9.02   5 
 45 Ortiz, Kaitlyn               Nyack                     9.07   8 
 46 Lauria, Jessica              Old Bridge                9.08   7 
 46 Diedrichsen, Erica           Monmouth Reg              9.08   8 
 48 Erin, MacQuarrie             Babylon                   9.09   8 
 49 Birch, Jackie                Babylon                   9.11   8 
 50 Dorval, Anna                 Robbinsville              9.11  11 
 51 Nemmeth, Rebecca             Longwood                  9.16   2 
 52 Harrell, Dinesty             Monmouth Reg              9.25  10 
 53 Martini, Maddison            Robbinsville              9.26  10 
 54 Condon, Niamh                Huntington                9.26   7 
 55 Saint Germain, Cyndia        Nyack                     9.27   9 
 56 Wall, Stephanie              Robbinsville              9.28  10 
 57 Ruiz, Naomi                  Neptune                   9.38   5 
 58 Adamowicz, Chloe             Roslyn                    9.67  11 
 59 Baldwin, Amy                 Babylon                   9.70  10 
 60 Rzepka, Natalie              Old Bridge                9.72  11 
 61 Madhan Prabahar, Viveka      Robbinsville              9.76  12 
 62 Ziccarelli, Elena            St. Mark's                9.87  11 
 63 Kolbe, Skyler                Robbinsville              9.89  11 
 64 Murdaugh, Joan               Middletown                9.93   9 
 65 Collins, Elizabeth           Albertus Mag              9.95  12 
 66 Basch, Alyssa                Robbinsville             10.14  12 
 67 Parviskhan, Jordan           Great Valley             11.12   1 
 68 Hall, Jenna                  St. Mark's               12.42  12 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Blue
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'D'                                1:56.82   3 
  2 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:57.32   5 
  3 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  1:58.28   4 
  4 Williamsville South  'A'                            1:59.68   2 
  5 Charter  'B'                                        2:00.13   1 
  6 Monroe  'B'                                         2:00.77   2 
  7 Williamsville South  'B'                            2:02.26   2 
  8 Babylon  'A'                                        2:03.93   5 
  9 Robbinsville  'B'                                   2:04.87   4 
 10 Bensalem  'A'                                       2:05.05   3 
 11 Monroe  'C'                                         2:06.69   5 
 12 Huntington  'B'                                     2:07.09   3 
 13 St. Joseph Hill  'B'                                2:07.36   3 
 14 Huntington  'A'                                     2:07.43   1 
 15 Nyack  'B'                                          2:07.59   5 
 16 Roslyn  'A'                                         2:08.80   1 
 17 St. Mark's  'A'                                     2:09.56   4 
 18 Nazareth Acad  'B'                                  2:09.82   5 
 19 St. Joseph Hill  'C'                                2:13.44   4 
 20 Old Bridge  'C'                                     2:13.56   3 
 21 Roslyn  'B'                                         2:17.40   1 
 22 Charter  'C'                                        2:18.41   4 
 23 Nazareth Acad  'C'                                  2:19.88   1 
 24 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:20.49   5 
 25 St. Mark's  'B'                                     2:36.21   1 
 -- Connetquot  'A'                                          DQ   2  Cut too soon.
 
Girls Shot Put Blue
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mastroianni, Tara            Robbinsville          30-09.25  
  2 Holloway, Shauntera          Monmouth Reg          28-08.00  
  3 Bishop, Angie                Bensalem              28-06.00  
  4 Bordrick, Sicily             Charter               28-02.75  
  5 Eissmann, Sarah              St. Mark's            26-06.50  
  6 Schwartz, Hannah             Hunterdon Ce          26-02.00  
  7 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville          25-11.25  
  8 Guinn, Rajanee               Middletown            25-08.25  
  9 Whelan, Sarah                Massapequa            25-07.50  
 10 Schieda, Emma                Monroe                25-07.25  
 11 Phillips, Julie              Cicero North          25-06.50  
 12 Rowe, Bella                  Roslyn                24-11.50  
 13 Kwekam, Pride                Elizabeth Se          24-11.25  
 14 Molino, Alexandra            Monroe Woodb          24-03.75  
 15 Losito, Dayna                Cicero North          24-03.00  
 16 Riley, Flores                Memorial (Wn          24-01.25  
 17 Touri, Hanna                 Monroe                23-11.25  
 18 Reid, Azariah                Bullis                23-09.25  
 19 Rochez, Brianna              Delcastle Te          23-05.00  
 20 Hart, Kailah                 Pine Bush             23-02.00  
 21 Onukwugha, Amaka             Monroe                22-10.75  
 22 Regina, Gabriella            Clarkstown S          22-07.00  
 23 Geneus, Rebecca              Walt Whitman          22-05.50  
 24 Evans, Kimberly              Robbinsville          22-00.50  
 25 Andrews, Kayla               Walt Whitman          21-09.00  
 26 John, Alicia                 Clarkstown S          21-07.00  
 27 Richardson, Kendreya         Snyder                21-06.25  
 28 Baldwin, Erin                Babylon               20-07.00  
 29 Johnson, Maddie              Robbinsville          20-03.00  
 30 Faccilonga, Carlie           Nyack                 19-10.00  
 31 Pennant, Emalie              Hauppauge             19-09.25  
 32 O'Connell, Brookelynn        Monroe                19-05.50  
 33 DiTommaso, Olivia            St. Joseph H          19-03.00  
 34 Zhang, Nancy                 Delcastle Te          19-01.00  
 35 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn           St. Anthony'          18-10.50  
 36 Toler, Asia                  Lawrence              18-07.75  
 37 Baudille, Madison            Babylon               18-07.50  
 37 Placide, Beverly             Nyack                 18-07.50  
 39 Nelson, Lindsay              Monmouth Reg          18-05.50  
 40 Stefanowski, Julia           Bensalem              18-02.50  
 41 Bell, Asha                   Nyack                 18-00.00  
 42 Goldin, Agnes                Babylon               17-10.00  
 43 Keegan, Jenn                 Babylon               17-08.25  
 44 Tanner, Ashley               Babylon               17-03.75  
 45 Bencivenga, Katherine        Babylon               17-03.25  
 46 Larisa, Hernandez            Memorial (Wn          17-02.00  
 47 Escalona, Sheila             Monmouth Reg          16-11.75  
 48 Smallwood, Mari              Delcastle Te          16-08.25  
 49 Michaelis, Elizabeth         Nyack                 16-05.00  
 50 Wise, Brianna                Middletown            16-03.50  
 51 Dickey, Ashley               Snyder                15-07.25  
 52 Suresh, Brinda               Robbinsville          15-06.75  
 53 Malcolm, Ashley              Babylon               13-00.50  
 54 Weng, Tracey                 Nyack                 12-07.75  
 -- Zettwoch, Jade               Pine Bush                 FOUL  
 -- Cornejo, Sandy               Babylon                   FOUL  
 -- Pugh, Nyla                   Charter                   FOUL  
 -- Torres, Anissa               Notre Dame A              FOUL  
 -- Acosta, Kayla                Nyack                     FOUL  
 -- De Visser, Carly             Nyack                     FOUL  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Masai               Bullis                   56.85   1 
  2 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis                   57.49   1 
  3 Phillips, Leah               Bullis                   57.97   1 
  4 Anderson, Samantha           Matawan                  58.64   1 
  5 Padula, Bryana               Connetquot               58.93   4 
  6 Diggs, Talitha               Saucon Valle             59.20   2 
  7 Gerges, Dakota               Sayreville               59.38   3 
  8 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswi             59.46   2 
  9 Serpe, Joely                 Old Bridge               59.49   1 
 10 Johnson, Ayanna              Bullis                   59.51   2 
 11 Armor, Alyssa                William Penn             59.56   5 
 12 Johnson, Malana              Bullis                   59.82   2 
 13 Garcia, Ariella              Notre Dame A             59.87   2 
 14 Jones, Nyoki                 Snyder                 1:00.61   5 
 15 Murphy, Maeve                Westhampton            1:00.96   5 
 16 Roberson, Halimah            Newark                 1:01.08   6 
 17 Burrell, Aries               Holy Trinity           1:01.09   3 
 18 Banks, Deyona                South Shore            1:01.12   3 
 18 Willig, Amy                  Great Valley           1:01.12   4 
 20 Bequette, Eileen             Albany                 1:01.14   6 
 21 Cobena, Stacey               South Shore            1:01.62   6 
 22 Foster, Jade                 William Floy           1:02.05   5 
 23 Beckford, Camryn             Kellenberg             1:02.46   6 
 24 Berman, Kayla                Westhampton            1:02.52   4 
 25 Kennedy, Jade                Hauppauge              1:02.74   5 
 26 Mithson, Mya                 Hempstead              1:03.07   4 
 27 Conter, Kaitlyn              Monroe Woodb           1:03.11   6 
 28 Manto, Chelsea               Robbinsville           1:03.21   4 
 29 Mulryne, Kassidy             Allentown              1:03.24   5 
 30 McDonald, Morgan             Easton Area            1:04.40   3 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Abbe              Germantown A          10:56.24  
  2 Kolbe, Megan                 Central Buck          11:24.35  
  3 Wuss, Shelbi                 Walt Whitman          11:30.41  
  4 Kroepfl, Lauren              Robbinsville          11:33.58  
  5 Hoernlein, Devon             Allentown             11:36.07  
  6 Gallery, Jaclyn              Smithtown Ea          11:43.49  
  7 Trainor, Sarah               Franklin D.           11:54.65  
  8 Hopkins, Casey               Robbinsville          12:10.78  
  9 Pidgeon, Jessica             Monroe Woodb          12:13.10  
 10 Hernandez, Olivia            East Brunswi          12:17.60  
 11 Danley, Skyler               Easton Area           12:20.01  
 12 Hernandez, Emily             East Brunswi          12:25.80  
 13 Cathcart, Nadia              Franklin D.           12:34.99  
 14 Spyhalsky, Autumn            Kingston              12:55.68  
 15 Weigele, Grace               Walt Whitman          13:13.25  
 16 Dugan, Kathleen              Walt Whitman          14:09.55  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Marvin               Neptune                   6.55q  5 
  2 newland, ramone              South Shore               6.58q  3 
  3 Borzor, Christopher          Uniondale                 6.66q  3 
  4 Turner, Javon                Paramus Cath              6.70q  4 
  5 napier, garfield             South Shore               6.73q 10 
  6 Spratling, Alif              Delcastle Te              6.76q  8 
  7 Antoine, Jaden               Holy Trinity              6.80q  8 
  8 Jackson, Alijah              Paramus Cath              6.81q  8 
  9 Brooks, Justin               Union                     6.81   4 
 10 Millien, Jarrett             Paramus Cath              6.82   5 
 11 Charles, Mike                Union                     6.83   6 
 12 Evans, Hakeem                Camden                    6.83   7 
 13 Dingle, Tyler                Holy Trinity              6.83   7 
 14 Nicholas, Joel               Canisius                  6.84   4 
 15 Foster, Eric                 Windsor                   6.87   5 
 16 Shelby, Markese              Franklin D.               6.89   6 
 17 Grady, Keon                  Delsea                    6.89   4 
 18 Stoddard, Jelani             Brentwood                 6.90  10 
 19 Dittmar, Karim               Roman Cathol              6.91   9 
 20 Alao, Oluwatomide            Archbishop M              6.91  10 
 21 Fisher, Ollie                Roman Cathol              6.92   7 
 22 Cadet, Josh                  Cranford                  6.93   9 
 23 Summiel, Taj                 Delsea                    6.93  10 
 24 Wright, Zuriel               Sayreville                6.94   1 
 25 Roadarmel, Conor             Clarkstown S              6.94   1 
 26 Hollins, Jeffrey             Delcastle Te              6.96   3 
 27 Hall, Derrick                Middletown                6.96   2 
 27 Leake, Jared                 Huntington                6.96   6 
 29 Hospie, Brandon              Paramus Cath              6.97   6 
 30 Gillyard, Naim               Paramus Cath              6.97   8 
 31 Casino, James                Clarkstown S              6.97   1 
 32 Titus, Joshua                Archbishop M              6.98   9 
 33 Beaufort, Isaiah             Middletown                7.01   3 
 34 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                    7.01   9 
 35 Taylor, Austin               Woodbridge                7.03   8 
 36 Tulibacki, Adam              Salesianum                7.03  10 
 37 Gaynor, Isaiah               William Penn              7.04   7 
 38 Williams, Ramasoj            Franklin D.               7.04   5 
 39 Pauli, Anthony               Cicero North              7.04   6 
 40 Weismann, Jeremy             Shaker                    7.04  10 
 41 Griffin, Malik               Roman Cathol              7.05   8 
 42 Queen, Khalil                Delcastle Te              7.06   5 
 43 Mckenzie, Zyaire             Neptune                   7.07   6 
 44 Del Moral, Deven             Easton Area               7.07   3 
 45 Coombs, Damani               Sayreville                7.09   2 
 46 Thompson, Katrell            Easton Area               7.12   8 
 47 Tarracone, Joe               North Rockla              7.13   7 
 48 Chaney, Jerrell              Albany                    7.13   5 
 49 Ambroise, Andy               Paramus Cath              7.14   7 
 50 Lacombe, Quentin             Hunterdon Ce              7.15   1 
 51 Exantus, Tyrese              Monroe                    7.17   3 
 52 Davis, Kyle                  Old Bridge                7.17   9 
 53 jobity, adrian               South Shore               7.18   5 
 54 Lee, Christopher             Holy Trinity              7.18   5 
 55 St. Cilien, Walter           Uniondale                 7.19   2 
 56 Cruz, Franklin               Sayreville                7.19   9 
 57 Gore, Jared                  William Penn              7.19   1 
 58 Harris, Jordan               Windsor                   7.21   8 
 59 Kilian, Matt                 Cicero North              7.22   9 
 60 Jacob, Jefferson             New Dorp                  7.22   2 
 61 Boyd, Shaquille              Egg Harbor                7.23   4 
 62 Rappazzo, Jason              Bethlehem                 7.28   2 
 63 Byrams, Kei'Ron              Huntington                7.39   4 
 64 Lopez, Hajee                 Paramus Cath              7.39   6 
 65 Lopez, Miguel                Paramus Cath              7.42   3 
 66 Vick, Branhnir               Middletown                7.50  10 
 67 Goodson, D'Andre             Paramus Cath              7.57   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 newland, ramone              South Shore               6.44  
  2 Morgan, Marvin               Neptune                   6.51  
  3 Borzor, Christopher          Uniondale                 6.61  
  4 Turner, Javon                Paramus Cath              6.63  
  5 napier, garfield             South Shore               6.64  
  6 Spratling, Alif              Delcastle Te              6.76  
  7 Jackson, Alijah              Paramus Cath              6.82  
  8 Antoine, Jaden               Holy Trinity              6.85  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alston, David                Matawan                   7.78q  4 
  2 Williams, Joe                Cicero North              7.97q  5 
  3 Hartcorn, Michael            East Meadow               8.10q  4 
  4 Logan, Jalen                 North Babylo              8.10q  4 
  5 Wiedman, Chris               Old Bridge                8.11q  3 
  6 Williams, Dawshawn           Uniondale                 8.11q  1 
  7 Valdez, Trevin               New Rochelle              8.12q  4 
  8 Joesph, Mitchell             Monroe                    8.14q  5 
  9 King, Aisel                  Uniondale                 8.23   4 
 10 Chen, Jeremy                 Shaker                    8.23   3 
 11 Bush, Adam                   Pine Bush                 8.25   5 
 12 Pinnock, Jason               Windsor                   8.25   3 
 13 Sanchez, Matthew             Holy Trinity              8.27   2 
 14 Thompson, Katrell            Easton Area               8.32   2 
 15 Crawford, Justin             Archbishop M              8.36   1 
 16 Higgins, Brandon             Bensalem                  8.47   4 
 17 Prentiss, Sam                Franklin D.               8.49   1 
 18 Covington, Devon             Egg Harbor                8.58   2 
 19 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor                8.61   5 
 20 Engraham, Tahkwan            Union                     8.64   1 
 21 Abullani, Aminu              Union                     8.71   2 
 22 Curtis, Ryan                 North Rockla              8.79   1 
 23 Boutin, Bishopp              Brooklyn Tec              8.81   5 
 24 Orelien, Sheilden            Egg Harbor                8.81   4 
 25 McCray, Yurik                Hauppauge                 8.89   5 
 26 Harte, James                 Roman Cathol              8.89   3 
 27 Foreman, Brandon             Delcastle Te              8.90   2 
 28 Anthony, Steven              Allentown                 9.02   4 
 29 Aitcheson, Lamar             Uniondale                 9.04   3 
 30 Thomas, Zach                 Old Bridge                9.35   5 
 31 Williams, Ryan               Cicero North              9.49   3 
 32 Andres, Luke                 Bethlehem                10.10   1 
 33 St. Cilien, Walter           Uniondale                10.30   3 
 34 Politi, Michael              St. Peters               10.50   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Town              7.67  
  2 Alston, David                Matawan                   7.73  
  3 Williams, Dawshawn           Uniondale                 7.95  
  4 Williams, Joe                Cicero North              7.97  
  5 Valdez, Trevin               New Rochelle              8.00  
  6 Wiedman, Chris               Old Bridge                8.02  
  7 Joesph, Mitchell             Monroe                    8.06  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Meadow  'A'                                      31.20   1 
  2 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                32.02   3 
  3 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                                32.60   1 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                        32.90   1 
  5 Matawan  'A'                                          33.57   3 
  6 Union  'A'                                            33.93   2 
  7 Egg Harbor  'A'                                       34.16   3 
  8 East Brunswick  'A'                                   35.84   4 
  9 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                                36.40   3 
 10 Strath Haven  'A'                                     36.47   5 
 11 Winslow Township  'A'                                 36.60   1 
 12 Uniondale  'B'                                        38.08   4 
 13 Pine Bush  'A'                                        38.40   4 
 14 Camden  'A'                                           38.71   2 
 15 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                   40.62   2 
 16 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                                40.78   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 South Shore  'A'                                    1:30.93q  1 
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:32.02q  6 
  3 Nyack  'A'                                          1:32.26q  6 
  4 Matawan  'A'                                        1:32.55q  1 
  5 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              1:32.80q  1 
  6 Cranford  'A'                                       1:32.86q  5  1:32.851
  7 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:32.86   2  1:32.853
  8 Old Bridge  'A'                                     1:32.92   5 
  9 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 1:34.16   4 
 10 East Brunswick  'A'                                 1:34.25   4 
 11 Camden  'A'                                         1:34.36   5 
 12 Delsea  'A'                                         1:34.56   3 
 13 Windsor  'A'                                        1:34.97   6 
 14 Bensalem  'A'                                       1:35.06   2 
 15 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:35.13   2 
 16 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                          1:35.41   1 
 17 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:35.76   5 
 18 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:35.96   5 
 19 Bethlehem  'A'                                      1:36.26   4 
 20 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:36.39   4 
 21 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:36.52   1 
 22 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:37.38   2 
 23 Easton Area  'A'                                    1:37.48   3 
 24 Huntington  'A'                                     1:37.64   6 
 25 Canisius  'A'                                       1:38.15   3 
 26 Washingtonville  'A'                                1:38.20   6 
 27 William Penn  'A'                                   1:38.41   3 
 28 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:38.78   5 
 29 Camden  'B'                                         1:39.29   4 
 30 Albany  'A'                                         1:39.98   2 
 31 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:41.01   2 
 32 Roslyn  'A'                                         1:43.48   6 
 33 Middletown  'A'                                     1:48.81   3 
 -- Union  'A'                                               DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Red
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 South Shore  'A'                                    1:30.96  
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:31.82  
  3 Matawan  'A'                                        1:32.18  
  4 Nyack  'A'                                          1:32.23  
  5 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              1:32.62  
  6 Cranford  'A'                                       1:33.76  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         3:22.06   1 
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     3:22.07   1 
  3 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              3:30.67   2 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:32.13   2 
  5 Bensalem  'A'                                       3:33.09   3 
  6 Union  'A'                                          3:35.57   2 
  7 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   3:36.31   1 
  8 Bethlehem  'A'                                      3:36.48   2 
  9 St. Peters  'A'                                     3:36.54   3 
 10 Nyack  'A'                                          3:37.33   1 
 11 Matawan  'A'                                        3:41.00   4 
 12 East Brunswick  'A'                                 3:41.31   4 
 13 East Meadow  'A'                                    3:42.38   3 
 14 North Rockland  'A'                                 3:47.46   3 
 15 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               3:49.61   4 
 16 Southampton  'A'                                    3:51.70   1 
 17 Middletown  'A'                                     3:53.98   3 
 18 North Rockland  'B'                                 3:56.14   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Peters  'A'                                     8:07.51   1 
  2 Hauppauge  'A'                                      8:15.72   1 
  3 Old Bridge  'A'                                     8:18.93   1 
  4 East Meadow  'A'                                    8:19.98   1 
  5 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     8:27.64   1 
  6 Bensalem  'A'                                       8:30.22   2 
  7 Bethlehem  'A'                                      8:31.63   2 
  8 Charter  'A'                                        8:33.08   2 
  9 Delsea  'A'                                         8:34.73   1 
 10 Clarkstown South  'A'                               8:44.59   2 
 11 North Hunterdon  'A'                                8:46.12   1 
 12 Sayreville  'A'                                     8:48.42   2 
 13 North Rockland  'A'                                 8:48.67   2 
 14 Nyack  'A'                                          8:50.14   2 
 15 Strath Haven  'A'                                   8:52.89   1 
 16 East Brunswick  'A'                                 8:53.20   2 
 17 Salesianum  'A'                                     8:54.39   1 
 18 Matawan  'A'                                        9:02.72   1 
 19 Bethlehem  'B'                                      9:13.64   2 
 20 New Rochelle  'A'                                   9:15.89   2 
 21 Kingston  'A'                                       9:32.32   2 
 22 Winslow Township  'A'                               9:50.43   2 
 -- Pine Bush  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallkill  'A'                                       3:42.53   1 
  2 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 3:46.41   3 
  3 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                          3:47.03   2 
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                               3:51.27   2 
  5 Salesianum  'A'                                     3:51.53   2 
  6 Jericho  'A'                                        3:51.81   4 
  7 Union  'A'                                          3:53.09   1 
  8 East Brunswick  'A'                                 3:54.04   2 
  9 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              3:54.64   3 
 10 Kingston  'A'                                       3:57.78   1 
 11 Sachem North  'A'                                   3:58.14   3 
 12 Port Jervis  'A'                                    4:01.04   3 
 13 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               4:04.42   3 
 14 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:04.47   4 
 15 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:05.07   3 
 16 Bethlehem  'A'                                      4:06.83   1 
 17 Sachem North  'B'                                   4:07.95   4 
 18 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                4:09.71   4 
 19 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 4:11.41   4 
 20 Tottenville  'A'                                    4:13.17   4 
 21 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                4:15.41   3 
 22 Middletown  'A'                                     4:17.55   4 
 23 Kingston  'B'                                       4:29.62   3 
 
Boys Distance Medley Red
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sachem North  'A'                                  10:34.15   1 
  2 Freehold Township  'A'                             10:40.94   1 
  3 Salesianum  'A'                                    10:42.02   1 
  4 North Rockland  'A'                                10:47.04   1 
  5 Kingston  'A'                                      10:50.88   1 
  6 St. Peters  'A'                                    11:14.79   1 
  7 East Brunswick  'A'                                11:16.23   2 
  8 North Hunterdon  'A'                               11:17.20   1 
  9 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                    11:19.23   2 
 10 Hunterdon Central  'A'                             11:20.72   1 
 11 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                         11:20.96   2 
 12 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              11:22.70   2 
 13 Delsea  'A'                                        11:26.28   1 
 14 Sachem North  'B'                                  11:27.44   2 
 15 Bethlehem  'A'                                     11:28.51   1 
 16 Great Valley  'A'                                  11:31.96   2 
 17 Strath Haven  'A'                                  11:36.89   1 
 18 White Plains  'A'                                  11:37.99   1 
 19 North Hunterdon  'B'                               11:48.19   2 
 20 Tottenville  'A'                                   11:50.85   1 
 21 Monroe  'A'                                        11:53.00   2 
 22 Strath Haven  'B'                                  11:58.94   2 
 23 Bethlehem  'B'                                     12:01.91   2 
 24 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 12:11.28   2 
 25 Tottenville  'B'                                   12:26.68   2 
 26 Port Jervis  'A'                                   12:33.30   2 
 27 Kingston  'B'                                      12:46.23   2 
 
Boys High Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alston, David                Matawan                6-06.00  
  2 Willams, Nakia               Southampton            6-04.00  
  3 Turner, Javon                Paramus Cath          J6-04.00  
  4 Muhammad, Tawheed            Easton Area            6-02.00  
  5 Oliver, Tommy                Bensalem              J6-02.00  
  6 Mase, Malafa                 Salesianum             6-00.00  
  7 Steltz, Mason                Salesianum            J6-00.00  
  7 Colbert, Andrew              Freehold Tow          J6-00.00  
  7 Smocer, Steven               Hauppauge             J6-00.00  
 10 Rizzo, Elijah                Bensalem               5-10.00  
 10 Syed, Umar                   East Meadow            5-10.00  
 12 Smith, Patrick               Bethlehem              5-08.00  
 13 Broughton, Michael           Shaker                 5-06.00  
 13 Dodd-Gray, Tishon            Uniondale              5-06.00  
 13 Hollis, Billy                New Rochelle           5-06.00  
 13 Nelson, Tyjuan               Brentwood              5-06.00  
 13 Mitchell, Lavonno            Albertus Mag           5-06.00  
 -- James, Jermalley             Franklin D.                 NH  
 -- Dangler, Jeffrey             Nyack                       NH  
 -- Williams, Giordano           Uniondale                   NH  
 -- Prentiss, Sam                Franklin D.                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vigilante, Joseph            New Dorp              14-00.00  
  2 Crispi, Charles              Monsignor Fa          13-06.00  
  3 Lenegar, Greg                Bethlehem             13-00.00  
  4 Pascual, Trey                Cranford              12-06.00  
  4 Kusmider, Devin              East Brunswi          12-06.00  
  4 Lasure, Luke                 Great Valley          12-06.00  
  7 Benzin, Colin                Depew                 12-00.00  
  7 Ammirati, James              Monsignor Fa          12-00.00  
  7 Bausmith, David              Hunterdon Ce          12-00.00  
 10 Amari, Dan                   East Meadow           11-06.00  
 10 Couillard, Ward              Cicero North          11-06.00  
 12 Hulit, Daniel                Allentown             11-00.00  
 12 Bristow, Ryan                Cicero North          11-00.00  
 12 Cohen, Josh                  Egg Harbor            11-00.00  
 12 Olesky, Ryan                 Wallkill Val          11-00.00  
 16 Sunko, Jack                  New Rochelle          10-06.00  
 -- Banggad, Deejay              Egg Harbor                  NH  
 -- Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Lynch, Mark                  Cranford                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Miles                William Penn          22-05.50  
  2 Bucznyski, Alex              Canisius              21-10.50  
  3 Willis, Jeremiah             Cicero North          21-01.00  
  4 Takor, Akap                  Shaker                20-06.00  
  5 Taylor, Christian            Holy Trinity          20-05.50  
  6 Jackson, Alijah              Paramus Cath         J20-05.50  
  7 Weismann, Jeremy             Shaker                20-05.00  
  7 Grady, Keon                  Delsea                20-05.00  
  9 Dingle, Tyler                Holy Trinity          20-02.00  
 10 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                20-00.00  
 10 Smith, Gordon                Delcastle Te          20-00.00  
 12 Selden, Magnus               Wallkill Val          19-06.00  
 13 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville            19-05.00  
 14 Smith, Patrick               Bethlehem             19-04.25  
 15 Leong, Nicholas              Roslyn                19-01.00  
 16 Tampanella, Dakota           Salesianum            18-10.50  
 17 Laraque, Brandon             Woodbridge            18-10.00  
 18 Jean, Ronel                  Uniondale             18-09.00  
 19 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi           Port Richmon          18-06.50  
 20 Honore', Stephen             Uniondale             18-05.50  
 21 Ibalio, Daniel               Nyack                 18-04.00  
 22 Smith, Trevor                Easton Area           18-02.50  
 23 Osborn, Ben                  Kingston              18-02.00  
 24 Lahmarque, Ishnael           Roslyn                17-08.50  
 25 Klous, Charles               Salesianum            17-01.50  
 26 Lin, Jon                     Jericho               16-11.50  
 27 Hardy, Jared                 Uniondale             16-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Miles                William Penn          45-11.50  
  2 Abeeb, Dayo                  Strath Haven          45-10.00  
  3 Willis, Jeremiah             Cicero North          44-01.00  
  4 Ofosu, Kwaku                 Shaker                43-08.00  
  5 Nartey, Blyden               Shaker                42-07.00  
  6 Selden, Magnus               Wallkill Val          42-04.50  
  7 Phoenix, Lateef              William Penn          41-04.50  
  8 Willams, Nakia               Southampton           40-06.50  
  9 Young, Terrance              East Meadow           40-03.75  
 10 Gilchrist, Giovanni          Canisius              40-03.25  
 11 Jean, Ronel                  Uniondale             40-01.75  
 12 Nami, Chris                  Freehold Tow          39-06.75  
 13 Honore', Stephen             Uniondale             39-05.00  
 14 Smith, Jacob                 Bethlehem             38-10.50  
 15 Osborn, Ben                  Kingston              38-09.50  
 16 Assante, Evan                Matawan               38-08.50  
 17 Shanks, Larry                Bensalem              38-08.00  
 18 Hardy, Jared                 Uniondale             37-09.00  
 19 Messie, Jacob                Cicero North          37-07.25  
 20 Shelby, Markese              Franklin D.           37-03.25  
 21 Klous, Charles               Salesianum            37-00.50  
 22 Moran, Hunter                Pine Bush             36-09.50  
 23 Parker, Lee                  Nyack                 36-00.50  
 -- Hernandez, Louis             William Penn              FOUL  
 -- Hartcorn, Michael            East Meadow               FOUL  
 -- Tampanella, Dakota           Salesianum                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochon, Andrew               Southern Leh          53-10.00  
  2 Fasano, Chris                Sachem North          53-07.50  
  3 Mulatre, Hervens             North Rockla          52-00.75  
  4 Guichardo, Joel              North Rockla          49-08.50  
  5 Morena, Yobani               Bensalem              48-09.50  
  6 Small, Donald                Matawan               47-09.00  
  7 Joyce, Conall                Hunterdon Ce          46-05.00  
  8 Addo-Baffour, Kwasi          Shaker                46-02.50  
  9 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor            45-05.50  
 10 Raucci, Mike                 Monsignor Fa          45-03.50  
 11 Bergman, Sam                 Huntington            44-11.50  
 12 Johnson, Ian                 Delsea                44-03.50  
 13 Wright, Jason                St. Anthony'          44-02.50  
 14 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswi          43-10.00  
 15 Stouges, William             Holy Trinity          42-07.50  
 16 Poppino, Nick                North Babylo          42-02.00  
 17 Lopez, Andy                  North Rockla          42-00.25  
 18 Anzisi, Tyler                Egg Harbor            41-05.25  
 19 Cocorikis, Robert            Monroe                40-05.50  
 20 Tucker, Royce                Matawan               40-04.00  
 21 Goldsborough, William        Delsea                40-03.50  
 22 Alvarez, Edward              Uniondale             39-09.50  
 23 Stedman, Stephane            East Brunswi          39-08.75  
 24 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence              39-07.25  
 25 Newton, Will                 Huntington            39-05.50  
 26 Pisa, Cameron                Cicero North          39-03.00  
 27 Congemi, Gianlucca           Red Bank Cat          39-02.25  
 28 Doran, Justin                Salesianum            39-02.00  
 29 reid, shawn                  South Shore           38-10.00  
 30 Wargo, Alec                  St. Anthony'          38-06.50  
 31 Cohill, John                 Salesianum            37-09.50  
 32 Paoluccio, Louis             Monroe                14-02.00  
 -- Scotto, John                 Monsignor Fa              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Jason                St. Anthony'          65-03.50  
  2 Mulatre, Hervens             North Rockla          55-03.00  
  3 Poppino, Nick                North Babylo          55-02.50  
  4 Guichardo, Joel              North Rockla          52-06.50  
  5 Fasano, Chris                Sachem North          51-07.00  
  6 Didier, Devin                North Babylo          49-10.00  
  7 Lopez, Andy                  North Rockla          47-09.00  
  8 Hart, Adam                   Pine Bush             47-01.00  
  9 Bergman, Sam                 Huntington            44-03.00  
 10 Addo-Baffour, Kwasi          Shaker                43-06.00  
 11 Yovella, Josh                Kingston              43-00.00  
 12 Calisi, John                 St. Anthony'          42-10.50  
 13 Davey, Matt                  Washingtonvi          41-11.00  
 14 Hernandez, Oliver            North Rockla          40-06.00  
 15 Louis, Wonder                Uniondale             40-00.50  
 16 Sands, Eric                  Huntington            39-06.50  
 17 Wargo, Alec                  St. Anthony'          38-03.50  
 18 Parler, Shateek              Huntington            37-06.00  
 19 Alvarez, Edward              Uniondale             36-07.50  
 20 Cuomo, Joseph                North Babylo          35-00.00  
 21 Joyce, Conall                Hunterdon Ce          34-01.50  
 22 Woodcock, Kaleb              Cicero North          33-09.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     1:41.81   2 
  2 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 1:41.81   1 
  3 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:45.55   1 
  4 Old Bridge  'A'                                     1:45.74   1 
  5 East Brunswick  'A'                                 1:46.94   2 
  6 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:49.21   3 
  7 Bensalem  'A'                                       1:49.73   2 
  8 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              1:49.95   1 
  9 North Hunterdon  'A'                                1:50.14   1 
 10 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:51.52   3 
 11 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:51.71   2 
 12 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:53.60   1 
 13 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:56.29   2 
 14 Hauppauge  'A'                                      2:10.95   3 
 15 Nyack  'A'                                          2:11.43   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Old Bridge  'A'                                     3:58.66   1 
  2 Matawan  'A'                                        3:58.82   2 
  3 Pine Bush  'A'                                      4:01.83   1 
  4 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  4:03.64   1 
  5 East Brunswick  'A'                                 4:04.24   2 
  6 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:08.67   1 
  7 Allentown  'A'                                      4:09.93   2 
  8 East Meadow  'A'                                    4:10.85   2 
  9 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:11.15   2 
 10 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     4:12.55   1 
 11 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:15.40   1 
 12 Bensalem  'A'                                       4:15.80   2 
 13 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 4:18.56   1 
 14 North Hunterdon  'A'                                4:18.60   2 
 15 Winslow Township  'A'                               4:28.77   1 
 16 Clarkstown South  'B'                               4:29.09   2 
 17 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:39.99   1 
 18 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:53.48   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washingtonville  'A'                                9:24.56  
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   9:25.73  
  3 Monroe  'A'                                         9:28.84  
  4 East Brunswick  'A'                                 9:32.91  
  5 Huntington  'A'                                     9:33.14  
  6 Old Bridge  'A'                                     9:33.25  
  7 Pine Bush  'A'                                      9:36.89  
  8 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              9:37.24  
  9 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              9:51.88  
 10 East Meadow  'A'                                    9:57.02  
 11 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                 10:05.08  
 12 North Hunterdon  'A'                               10:22.01  
 13 Matawan  'A'                                       10:24.13  
 14 Washingtonville  'B'                               10:49.20  
 15 Cranford  'B'                                      10:58.39  
 16 Cranford  'A'                                      11:10.26  
 17 Cranford  'C'                                      12:41.05  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:39.08   1 
  2 Old Bridge  'A'                                     1:39.63   1 
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:39.73   1 
  4 Union  'A'                                          1:41.03   2 
  5 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:42.11   1 
  6 Windsor  'A'                                        1:42.73   2 
  6 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:42.73     
  7 Bensalem  'A'                                       1:42.74   2 
  8 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:42.83   3 
  9 Monroe  'A'                                         1:45.04   3 
 10 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 1:49.16   1 
 11 Nyack  'A'                                          1:49.26   3 
 12 Cranford  'A'                                       1:51.13   3 
 13 Hauppauge  'B'                                      1:51.32   2 
 14 Roslyn  'A'                                         1:55.81   2 
 15 Robbinsville  'A'                                   1:56.46   2 
 16 Port Richmond  'A'                                  2:06.73   3 
 -- South Shore  'A'                                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matawan  'A'                                        3:41.85   1 
  2 North Babylon  'A'                                  3:47.29   2 
  3 Old Bridge  'A'                                     3:47.86   1 
  4 Snyder  'A'                                         3:48.47   1 
  5 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              3:51.90   1 
  6 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  3:52.64   1 
  7 Huntington  'A'                                     3:52.92   2 
  8 Allentown  'A'                                      3:55.41   2 
  9 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  3:57.31   2 
 10 East Meadow  'A'                                    3:57.88   2 
 11 Monroe  'A'                                         4:02.94   2 
 12 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:03.85   1 
 13 South Shore  'A'                                    4:04.74   1 
 14 Roslyn  'A'                                         4:15.11   2 
 15 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:15.20   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freehold Township  'A'                              8:21.31   1 
  2 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                          8:47.35   1 
  3 Washingtonville  'A'                                8:53.00   1 
  4 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                     9:00.82   1 
  5 Snyder  'A'                                         9:09.24   2 
  6 East Brunswick  'A'                                 9:11.36   1 
  7 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  9:12.96   1 
  8 Kingston  'A'                                       9:22.09   1 
  9 East Meadow  'A'                                    9:25.51   2 
 10 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              9:27.00   1 
 11 North Hunterdon  'A'                                9:37.46   1 
 12 Old Bridge  'A'                                     9:39.91   2 
 13 Uniondale  'A'                                      9:46.52   1 
 14 Cranford  'A'                                       9:52.40   2 
 15 East Meadow  'B'                                    9:53.56   2 
 16 Clarkstown South  'B'                               9:55.64   2 
 17 Matawan  'A'                                       10:04.76   2 
 18 Monroe  'A'                                        10:05.11   2 
 19 North Babylon  'A'                                 10:24.34   1 
 20 Bensalem  'A'                                      10:43.05   2 
 21 Cranford  'B'                                      11:02.84   2 
 22 Cranford  'C'                                      11:02.93   2 
 23 Cranford  'D'                                      11:28.04   2 
 -- Allentown  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 -- Windsor  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 -- Brooklyn Tech  'B'                                      DNF   2 
 -- Clarkstown South  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mauney, Caleb                Bullis                    6.91   1 
  1 Foiyoe, Roland               New Dorp                  6.91   5 
  3 Ventnor, Jaiden              Bensalem                  6.92   1 
  4 Harris, Malachi              Roman Cathol              6.97   3 
  5 Foster Jr, Thomas            Strath Haven              6.99   2 
  6 Umuhaza, Blaise              Albany                    6.99   4 
  7 Ononiwu, Chinemerem          Archbishop M              7.00   3 
  8 Larson, Daniel               Strath Haven              7.01   2 
  9 Bolio, Danny                 Wallkill Val              7.03   2 
 10 Augustin, Michael            Canisius                  7.04   2 
 11 Alea, Vail                   Monroe                    7.06   4 
 12 Rodriguez, Franklin          Salesianum                7.07   1 
 13 Banks, Dante                 Roman Cathol              7.11   5 
 14 Austin, Trey                 Middletown                7.12   6 
 15 Lattin, David                Kingston                  7.13   8 
 16 Foreman, Brandon             Delcastle Te              7.13   2 
 17 Sleasman, Owen               Shaker                    7.14   2 
 18 Animashawn, Adebayo          Port Richmon              7.14   3 
 19 McDonough, Brian             Great Valley              7.15   4 
 20 Sasso, Scott                 Babylon                   7.19   2 
 21 Wilson, Manny                Kingston                  7.21   5 
 22 Powers, Scott                Long Beach                7.22   4 
 23 Catoe, Imir                  Camden                    7.22   5 
 24 Ibalio, Daniel               Nyack                     7.23   1 
 25 Lewis, Sadiq                 New Dorp                  7.24   2 
 26 Raferty, Kevin               Great Valley              7.25   6 
 27 Petion, Roodson              Camden                    7.25   5 
 28 Laday, Daniel                Allentown                 7.32   6 
 29 Galindo, Daniel              Port Richmon              7.33   4 
 30 Diddier, Brendan             North Babylo              7.34   7 
 31 Thompson, Jalen              Strath Haven              7.35   7 
 32 Cerro, Dakota                Hauppauge                 7.35   7 
 33 Gregori, Carrington          Clarkstown S              7.36   1 
 34 Ruiz, Enrique                Canisius                  7.42   6 
 35 Ferrara, Anthony             Hauppauge                 7.43   6 
 36 Gardner, Timothy             Windsor                   7.43   3 
 37 Melchiorre, Philep           Babylon                   7.43   9 
 38 Anfuso, Chris                Monmouth Reg              7.45   9 
 39 Parsons, Ben                 Strath Haven              7.46   7 
 40 Veras Howell, Jeremy         North Rockla              7.47   1 
 41 Rosario, Rodolfo             North Rockla              7.50   1 
 42 Parise, Evan                 Babylon                   7.52   5 
 43 Thomas, Josiah               East Meadow               7.54   6 
 44 Pray, Dimitri                North Rockla              7.55   1 
 45 Halliday, David              New Rochelle              7.57   4 
 45 Steinberg, Nathan            Windsor                   7.57   9 
 47 Voglino, Joe                 Red Bank Cat              7.57   9 
 48 Warner, Jason                Clarkstown S              7.58   3 
 49 Ferrigno, Louis              Babylon                   7.60   9 
 50 Rubin, Mitchell              East Meadow               7.69   7 
 51 Pesce, John                  Babylon                   7.71   9 
 52 Pido, Michael                North Babylo              7.78   7 
 53 Benn, Jerry                  Middletown                7.80   8 
 54 Ego, Obiloh                  Middletown                8.00   8 
 -- Konopka, Arthur              North Babylo                FS   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Town              7.82   7 
  2 Desir, Chris                 Archbishop M              8.39   3 
  3 Kromah, Lansana              Easton Area               8.40   1 
  4 Decker, Ryan                 Red Bank Cat              8.51   1 
  5 Soliman, Mark                Allentown                 9.00   2 
  6 Hidalgo, Justin              Archbishop M              9.04   3 
  7 Horowitz, Garrett            Robbinsville              9.20   4 
  8 Gizzi, Joseph                North Rockla              9.20   1 
  9 Pollinger, George            Depew                     9.21   2 
 10 Lavelle, Garret              Archbishop M              9.26   3 
 11 Wright, Zuriel               Sayreville                9.33   1 
 12 Snider, Isaac                Middletown                9.34   6 
 13 Swain, Vernon                Egg Harbor                9.37   2 
 14 Chin, Adam                   Roslyn                    9.42   1 
 15 Cadet, Tristan               Lawrence                  9.43   8 
 16 Cullinane, Vlad              Babylon                   9.50   5 
 17 Jones, Hassun                Delcastle Te              9.51   5 
 18 Silvestrone, Thomas          Freehold Tow              9.52   2 
 19 Williams, Guy                Monmouth Reg              9.57   3 
 20 Panzarino, Zach              North Hunter              9.62   3 
 21 Anderson, Jeremy             Brentwood                 9.63   4 
 22 Barker, Ethan                Babylon                   9.68   4 
 23 Ackermann, Peter             Roslyn                    9.90   3 
 24 Fernandez, Nicholas          Monroe                    9.91   4 
 25 Smierzinski, John            Sayreville                9.98   3 
 26 Khan, Shane                  Archbishop M             10.02   6 
 27 DiRoberto, Noah              North Hunter             10.04   4 
 28 Fisher, Miles                Clarkstown S             10.10   3 
 29 LaDuke, Nathan               Monroe                   10.12   7 
 30 Coen, Liam                   Archbishop M             10.27   5 
 31 Chambers, Andre              William Penn             10.37   5 
 32 Wang, Ming                   Great Valley             10.39   6 
 33 Amoga-Aggla, Rene            North Babylo             10.46   4 
 34 Caamal, Mateo                Archbishop M             10.47   5 
 35 Sudharshan, Sachit           Monroe                   10.66   6 
 36 Ganan, Pedro                 Lawrence                 10.68   7 
 37 Vanweeren, Marcus            North Hunter             10.80   6 
 38 Hawthorne, Kamau             Archbishop M             10.83   7 
 39 Riley, Timothy John          Robbinsville             10.84   5 
 40 Shao, Justin                 Jericho                  10.88   8 
 41 Yunusov, David               Bensalem                 11.02   5 
 42 Amir-Townes, Isaiah          New Rochelle             11.10   6 
 43 Acas, Jason                  Archbishop M             11.11   7 
 44 Smith, James                 Egg Harbor               11.12   1 
 45 Ganbold, Anarbold            Lawrence                 11.12   8 
 46 Dacosta, Nicholas            Archbishop M             12.04   6 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paramus Catholic  'A'                               1:35.45   2 
  2 Shaker  'A'                                         1:36.22   1 
  3 Woodbridge  'A'                                     1:36.25   6 
  4 New Dorp  'A'                                       1:37.55   1 
  5 Hauppauge  'A'                                      1:37.59   1 
  6 Great Valley  'A'                                   1:38.13   3 
  7 North Hunterdon  'A'                                1:38.39   4 
  8 South Shore  'A'                                    1:38.41   8 
  9 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:38.56   4 
 10 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:38.82   1 
 11 Robbinsville  'A'                                   1:39.27   5 
 12 Monroe  'A'                                         1:39.93   5 
 13 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:40.01   4 
 14 Port Richmond  'A'                                  1:40.09   1 
 15 Jericho  'A'                                        1:40.92   9 
 16 Monmouth Regional  'A'                              1:41.53   2 
 17 Babylon  'A'                                        1:41.98   2 
 18 Kingston  'A'                                       1:42.34   2 
 19 New Rochelle  'C'                                   1:42.48   4 
 20 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                              1:42.49   8 
 21 North Rockland  'B'                                 1:43.59   2 
 22 Babylon  'B'                                        1:43.90   3 
 23 Port Jervis  'A'                                    1:44.11   3 
 24 Winslow Township  'B'                               1:44.31   3 
 25 Hauppauge  'B'                                      1:44.39   6 
 26 Cranford  'B'                                       1:44.59   3 
 27 North Babylon  'B'                                  1:45.14   5 
 28 Monroe  'B'                                         1:46.06   6 
 29 Lawrence  'C'                                       1:46.16   7 
 30 Clarkstown South  'B'                               1:46.84   8 
 31 Charter  'A'                                        1:49.19   8 
 32 Monroe  'D'                                         1:49.57   7 
 33 Robbinsville  'B'                                   1:49.64   7 
 34 North Hunterdon  'B'                                1:50.59   6 
 35 North Hunterdon  'C'                                1:50.94   7 
 36 East Meadow  'B'                                    1:51.19   5 
 37 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                1:51.67   6 
 38 Clarkstown South  'C'                               1:52.44   9 
 39 Bensalem  'B'                                       1:53.27   8 
 40 Winslow Township  'C'                               1:53.39   5 
 41 Monroe  'C'                                         1:53.81   7 
 42 Roslyn  'B'                                         2:00.09   9 
 -- North Babylon  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 -- Snyder  'A'                                              DQ   3  Cut in early
 -- Lawrence  'B'                                            DQ   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                         3:39.58   4 
  2 Winslow Township  'A'                               3:40.05   3 
  3 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 3:40.07   1 
  4 William Penn  'A'                                   3:41.19   3 
  5 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                     3:42.74   1 
  6 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  3:44.26   3 
  7 Roslyn  'A'                                         3:44.48   1 
  8 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                          3:47.30   1 
  9 North Hunterdon  'A'                                3:48.83   2 
 10 Uniondale  'B'                                      3:49.39   1 
 11 Salesianum  'A'                                     3:49.71   1 
 12 Winslow Township  'B'                               3:49.84   2 
 13 Snyder  'A'                                         3:51.31   2 
 14 East Meadow  'B'                                    3:51.66   1 
 14 Monroe  'C'                                         3:51.66   2 
 16 Camden  'B'                                         3:53.72   3 
 17 Hunterdon Central  'B'                              3:53.90   2 
 18 Tottenville  'A'                                    3:54.06   4 
 19 Bensalem  'B'                                       3:54.10   2 
 20 Babylon  'A'                                        3:54.60   3 
 21 Monroe  'D'                                         3:55.09   4 
 22 East Meadow  'C'                                    3:55.11   3 
 23 Strath Haven  'A'                                   3:55.67   3 
 24 St. Peters  'B'                                     3:56.23   3 
 25 Wallkill  'A'                                       3:56.46   3 
 26 Monroe  'B'                                         4:00.32   4 
 27 Kingston  'A'                                       4:01.38   2 
 28 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:01.85   2 
 29 Babylon  'B'                                        4:06.61   4 
 30 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:09.46   4 
 31 Jericho  'A'                                        4:12.29   4 
 32 Monroe  'A'                                         4:16.68   4 
 33 Roslyn  'B'                                         4:19.85   4 
 34 Nyack  'B'                                          4:22.18   4 
 35 St. Peters  'C'                                     4:48.87   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roslyn  'A'                                         8:33.32   1 
  2 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              8:34.43   2 
  3 Easton Area  'A'                                    8:37.88   1 
  4 Deer Park  'A'                                      8:39.64   1 
  5 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              8:43.55   1 
  6 East Meadow  'B'                                    8:54.15   2 
  7 Cranford  'A'                                       8:54.47   1 
  8 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 8:56.73   2 
  9 Williamsville South  'A'                            8:57.40   2 
 10 St. Peters  'B'                                     8:57.77   1 
 11 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                8:59.26   1 
 12 Egg Harbor  'B'                                     8:59.99   1 
 13 Cicero North Syracuse  'A'                          9:00.03   2 
 14 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  9:01.75   2 
 15 Monroe  'B'                                         9:01.88   3 
 16 Allentown  'A'                                      9:02.19   3 
 17 North Hunterdon  'B'                                9:05.47   1 
 18 Winslow Township  'B'                               9:06.18   2 
 19 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                     9:07.56   2 
 20 Robbinsville  'A'                                   9:08.56   2 
 21 Egg Harbor  'C'                                     9:09.23   1 
 22 Clarkstown South  'B'                               9:10.59   2 
 23 Bensalem  'B'                                       9:11.05   2 
 24 North Rockland  'B'                                 9:12.04   1 
 25 Great Valley  'A'                                   9:14.54   2 
 26 Monroe  'C'                                         9:20.06   3 
 27 Hauppauge  'B'                                      9:29.21   3 
 28 Wallkill  'A'                                       9:29.45   1 
 29 Robbinsville  'B'                                   9:30.59   2 
 30 East Meadow  'C'                                    9:31.56   2 
 31 Monmouth Regional  'A'                              9:35.53   3 
 32 North Hunterdon  'C'                                9:37.04   2 
 33 Depew  'A'                                          9:39.51   3 
 34 Tottenville  'A'                                    9:40.50   3 
 35 Clarkstown South  'C'                               9:49.14   3 
 36 Monroe  'A'                                         9:50.92   3 
 37 Charter  'B'                                        9:53.37   2 
 38 Snyder  'A'                                         9:55.35   3 
 39 Cranford  'B'                                      10:00.36   3 
 40 Jericho  'A'                                       10:00.99   3 
 41 William Penn  'A'                                  10:01.65   3 
 42 Charter  'C'                                       10:37.98   3 
 43 Bensalem  'C'                                      12:04.69   3 
 -- Pine Bush  'B'                                          DNF   1 
 
Boys High Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Synder, Justin               Jericho                5-10.00  
  2 Williams, Joe                Cicero North           5-08.00  
  3 Wright, Zaire                Sayreville             5-06.00  
  4 Gilchrist, Giovanni          Canisius              J5-06.00  
  4 Mulryne, Cody                Allentown             J5-06.00  
 -- Young, Greg                  Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Serede, Gimaran              East Brunswi                NH  
 -- Shaw, Isaiah                 Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Pernell, Michael             Lawrence                    NH  
 -- Genova, Vince                Cranford                    NH  
 -- Aime, Dawson                 Lawrence                    NH  
 -- Allen, Joshua                Winslow Town                NH  
 -- Swackhamer, Dan              Cicero North                NH  
 -- Hamlet, Ulric                New Rochelle                NH  
 -- Martin, Kevin                East Meadow                 NH  
 -- Fisher, Andre                Middletown                 DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eppler, Ryan                 Hunterdon Ce          11-06.00  
  2 Johnson, Devon               Monmouth Reg         J11-06.00  
  3 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence             J11-06.00  
  3 Eimont, Daniel               Matawan              J11-06.00  
  5 Bianchino, Jon               Old Bridge           J11-06.00  
  6 Qualter, Thomas              Clarkstown S          11-00.00  
  6 Gagliardi, Michael           Wallkill              11-00.00  
  8 Petriello, Nick              Delsea               J11-00.00  
  9 Truchel, Karol               Lawrence              10-06.00  
 -- Rathof, Kyle                 William Penn                NH  
 -- Wagner, Ian                  Great Valley                NH  
 -- Cabrera, Ricardo             William Penn                NH  
 -- Lagroteria, Ryan             Egg Harbor                  NH  
 -- Davis, Jair                  East Brunswi                NH  
 -- Kent, Dominick               William Penn                NH  
 -- Williams, Christian          Bethlehem                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoenix, Lateef              William Penn          20-02.00  
  2 Smith, Jacob                 Bethlehem             18-10.50  
  3 Prentiss, Sam                Franklin D.           18-08.00  
  4 Denard, Stephen              Lawrence              18-04.25  
  5 Kane, Dillon                 Washingtonvi          18-04.00  
  6 Hernandez, Louis             William Penn          18-02.50  
  7 Moran, Hunter                Pine Bush             17-11.50  
  8 Yen, Tyler                   East Brunswi          17-10.50  
  9 Messie, Jacob                Cicero North          17-10.25  
 10 Shanks, Larry                Bensalem              17-08.50  
 11 Polk, Jeremiah               Bensalem              17-08.00  
 12 Parker, Lee                  Nyack                 17-04.00  
 13 Santana, Fernando            Monmouth Reg          17-03.50  
 14 Lynch, Kevin                 North Rockla          17-03.25  
 15 Shields, Dae-shawn           Delcastle Te          17-03.00  
 16 Walker, Nile                 Middletown            17-02.75  
 17 St.Louis, Randy              New Rochelle          17-00.75  
 18 Parks-Smith, Nate            Great Valley          17-00.50  
 19 Porter, Josh                 Depew                 17-00.00  
 20 Henry, Jabarri               Lawrence              16-11.50  
 21 Hartigan, Timothy            Babylon               16-10.75  
 21 Nicolosi, Alex               North Rockla          16-10.75  
 21 Parker, Ryan                 North Babylo          16-10.75  
 24 Sibblies, Donavan            North Babylo          16-09.75  
 25 Swackhamer, Dan              Cicero North          16-09.50  
 26 Babler, Dylan                Wallkill Val          16-07.50  
 27 Hamlet, Ulric                New Rochelle          16-04.75  
 28 Smith, Maleek                Franklin D.           16-02.00  
 29 Wang, Rick                   Jericho               16-01.50  
 30 Rosario, Rodolfo             North Rockla          15-09.00  
 30 Hartigan, Jack               Babylon               15-09.00  
 32 Lyles, Jared                 Winslow Town          15-08.25  
 33 Cody, Tireek                 New Dorp              15-06.75  
 34 Ajala, Charles               Winslow Town          15-02.25  
 35 Sharma, Ritish               Bensalem              15-01.00  
 36 Hazel, Alexander             Roslyn                14-10.00  
 37 Rubin, Mitchell              East Meadow           14-06.00  
 38 Pido, Michael                North Babylo          14-02.50  
 39 Menos, Ervin                 North Rockla          14-02.00  
 40 Barr, Berco                  Roslyn                13-11.75  
 41 Parks, Jermaine              Bensalem              13-03.75  
 42 Agro, John                   New Dorp              13-00.50  
 43 Williams, William            Winslow Town          12-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yen, Tyler                   East Brunswi          39-04.00  
  2 Jolly, David                 Freehold Tow          38-03.00  
  3 Curtis, Ryan                 North Rockla          37-02.25  
  4 Pollinger, George            Depew                 37-00.50  
  5 Walker, Nile                 Middletown            36-08.00  
  6 St.Louis, Randy              New Rochelle          35-08.50  
  7 Bakleh, Charles              Pine Bush             35-03.00  
  8 Santana, Fernando            Monmouth Reg          34-07.50  
  9 Benthami, Omar               East Meadow           34-05.50  
 10 Lynch, Kevin                 North Rockla          33-04.00  
 11 Cody, Tireek                 New Dorp              31-05.50  
 12 Hazel, Alexander             Roslyn                30-10.00  
 12 Menos, Ervin                 North Rockla          30-10.00  
 14 Barr, Berco                  Roslyn                28-06.00  
 15 Agro, John                   New Dorp              27-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fishman, Noah                Clarkstown S          42-03.00  
  2 Cuomo, Joseph                North Babylo          41-11.00  
  3 Pepe, Michael                Matawan               41-09.00  
  4 Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence              40-09.50  
  5 Mioduszewski, Roman          Union                 40-03.75  
  6 Scully, Ryan                 Salesianum            40-00.25  
  7 Copeland, D'Mir              William Penn          39-11.00  
  8 Yovella, Josh                Kingston              39-10.25  
  9 Porter, Chase                Middletown            39-07.00  
 10 Tidd, Parker                 Port Jervis           39-06.00  
 11 Morris, Samuel               Sayreville            39-03.00  
 12 Babb, Kevin                  Great Valley          39-02.75  
 13 Bey, King                    Winslow Town          39-02.50  
 14 Jean Baptste, Derik          North Rockla          39-01.00  
 15 Prontnicki, Jason            Monroe                39-00.50  
 16 Louis, Wonder                Uniondale             38-08.50  
 17 Davis, Darrell               Union                 38-08.25  
 17 McDoughnah, Jack             Kingston              38-08.25  
 19 Chukwuocha, Kenneth Chuk     Winslow Town          37-08.00  
 19 Trontell, James              North Hunter          37-08.00  
 21 Parler, Shateek              Huntington            37-07.00  
 22 Sands, Eric                  Huntington            37-04.25  
 22 Steward, Justin              Port Jervis           37-04.25  
 24 Briscoe, Jason               Bethlehem             37-03.50  
 25 Stein, Andrew                Bethlehem             37-03.25  
 26 Haraszti, Joshua             Matawan               37-02.00  
 27 Marshall, Ethan              Hunterdon Ce          36-10.00  
 28 Hulton, Nicholas             Franklin D.           36-07.50  
 29 Wentling, Michael            Cicero North          36-06.00  
 30 Hernandez, Oliver            North Rockla          36-05.50  
 30 Maccagnan, Justin            Robbinsville          36-05.50  
 32 Monahan, Kieran              Salesianum            36-03.50  
 33 Every, Kevin                 Hauppauge             35-09.50  
 34 Khan, Shazid                 Hauppauge             35-04.50  
 35 Gregg, Mathew                North Rockla          34-09.50  
 36 McCarthy, John               Wallkill Val          34-08.75  
 37 Anderson, John               North Hunter          34-07.50  
 38 Sneathen, Will               Delsea                34-06.50  
 39 Novak, Chris                 Clarkstown S          34-03.00  
 40 Rohl, Kenny                  Babylon               34-02.50  
 41 Woodcock, Kaleb              Cicero North          34-00.50  
 42 Kettel, Nick                 Hauppauge             33-09.00  
 43 Hart, Adam                   Pine Bush             33-08.75  
 44 Duncan-Murphy, Dante         Bensalem              33-07.75  
 45 Bintz, Joe                   Bethlehem             33-06.75  
 46 Didier, Devin                North Babylo          32-11.25  
 47 Clausell, Jose               William Penn          32-01.50  
 47 Farbanish, Glen              North Hunter          32-01.50  
 49 Peters, Anthony              North Babylo          31-11.00  
 50 Capizzi, Christopher         New Dorp              30-04.25  
 51 Magnier, James               North Hunter          27-08.75  
 52 Weiner, Josh                 Windsor               27-02.50  
 -- Hallowell, Jake              Delsea                    FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw White
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bintz, Joe                   Bethlehem             41-09.00  
  2 Pisa, Cameron                Cicero North          40-10.75  
  3 McDoughnah, Jack             Kingston              40-04.50  
  4 Briscoe, Jason               Bethlehem             36-03.00  
  5 Marshall, Ethan              Hunterdon Ce          35-04.00  
  6 Fishman, Noah                Clarkstown S          35-01.00  
  7 Robertson, Ryan              Franklin D.           34-01.00  
  8 Thomas, Justin               Hunterdon Ce          33-09.75  
  9 Witkowski, Robert            Monmouth Reg          33-09.25  
 10 Stein, Andrew                Bethlehem             33-07.75  
 11 Quinlan, John                Clarkstown S          33-00.00  
 12 Wentling, Michael            Cicero North          32-06.25  
 13 Novak, Chris                 Clarkstown S          30-06.00  
 14 Gregg, Mathew                North Rockla          29-03.25  
 15 Kearns, Jared                Franklin D.           28-03.75  
 16 Hulton, Nicholas             Franklin D.           24-03.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fils-amie, Christian         North Babylo              7.02   9 
  2 Storms, Benny                Albertus Mag              7.07   3 
  3 Lester, Jalen                Robbinsville              7.09   2 
  4 Smith, Zaire                 Lawrence                  7.18   8 
  5 Ondy, Christopher            Robbinsville              7.20   5 
  6 Sciortino, Paddy             Red Bank Cat              7.25   2 
  7 Gary, Jayden                 Albany                    7.32   2 
  8 Cartwright, Jordan           Albany                    7.33   1 
  9 Porter, Josh                 Depew                     7.36   1 
  9 Reverendo, Matt              Red Bank Cat              7.36   3 
 11 Mapuyan, Anthony             Archbishop M              7.36   2 
 12 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence                  7.40   9 
 13 Olesky, Ryan                 Wallkill Val              7.42   7 
 14 Wellington, Matt             New Rochelle              7.43   2 
 15 Skorupski, Rob               Hauppauge                 7.43   3 
 16 Luo, Joshua                  Strath Haven              7.44   4 
 17 Costes, Rangel               New Dorp                  7.44   4 
 18 Doah, Darian                 Albertus Mag              7.46   4 
 19 Huynh, Steven                Egg Harbor                7.48   1 
 20 Capro, Andrew                Red Bank Cat              7.50   1 
 21 Orelien, Christian           Egg Harbor                7.52   2 
 22 Sherard, Zach                Lawrence                  7.59   8 
 23 Babler, Dylan                Wallkill Val              7.64   5 
 24 Coccaro, Mike                North Babylo              7.72   7 
 25 Maguire, Jack                Albertus Mag              7.77   1 
 26 Mathew, David                Clarkstown S              7.81   2 
 27 Bordanaro, Nico              Hauppauge                 7.83   3 
 28 Ruano, Hugo                  Lawrence                  7.94   9 
 29 Ortiz, Jaden                 North Babylo              8.00   4 
 30 Cortese, Sal                 Clarkstown S              8.06   3 
 31 McCarthy, John               Wallkill Val              8.07   7 
 32 Tang, Andrew                 Clarkstown S              8.07   3 
 33 Ayuby, Mustakeem             Robbinsville              8.14   5 
 34 Cavanagh, Lucas              Hauppauge                 8.16   2 
 35 Beebireddy, Siddharth        Robbinsville              8.18   8 
 36 Lodhi, Hamza                 Robbinsville              8.19   7 
 37 DeGennaro, Chris             Albertus Mag              8.23   7 
 38 Concepcion, Jacob            Robbinsville              8.28   4 
 39 Crayton, Thomas              Camden                    8.32   5 
 40 McHose, Grant                Wallkill Val              8.37   8 
 41 Giambruno, Michael           North Babylo              8.55   7 
 42 Mazzella, Nikolaos           Robbinsville              8.61   6 
 43 Costello, Shane              Albertus Mag              8.67   4 
 44 Mody, Aman                   Bensalem                  8.71   8 
 45 Duggal, Dhruv                Lawrence                  8.75   9 
 46 Antenoa, Mike                North Babylo              8.90   6 
 47 Langan, Colin                Red Bank Cat              8.95   5 
 
Boys Shot Put Blue
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubianes-Cabellero, Adri     Woodbridge            40-06.00  
  2 Poisker, Colin               Delsea                35-05.50  
  3 Brill, Matt                  Roslyn                35-01.50  
  4 Kapoor, Nikhil               Monroe                34-10.50  
  5 Horn, Jon                    Easton Area           34-09.75  
  6 Wilson, Rayshon              Camden                34-06.25  
  6 Robertson, Ryan              Franklin D.           34-06.25  
  8 Dumeng, Manny                North Babylo          34-02.00  
  9 Kornberger, Zach             Cranford              34-00.50  
 10 Marte, Jose                  Camden                33-10.50  
 11 Shipp, Marcus                Monroe                33-10.00  
 12 DellaRagione, Gennaro        Monmouth Reg          33-09.50  
 12 Witkowski, Robert            Monmouth Reg          33-09.50  
 14 Ronan, Tom                   Cranford              33-08.75  
 15 Bogdanovic, Samir            New Dorp              33-06.75  
 16 Conti, Joe                   Babylon               33-04.75  
 16 Opawumi, Tosin               Middletown            33-04.75  
 18 Plucenik, Art                Lawrence              33-04.50  
 19 Penny, Charles               Babylon               33-03.50  
 20 Sinning, Sean                North Babylo          33-03.25  
 21 Gill, Nick                   Monmouth Reg          33-00.00  
 22 Stead, Kennedy               Monmouth Reg          32-11.25  
 23 Stellato, Austin             Nyack                 32-07.00  
 24 Kovach, Zachary              North Hunter          32-00.75  
 25 Thomas, Justin               Hunterdon Ce          31-10.00  
 26 Basilious, Max               East Brunswi          31-07.00  
 27 Tyagi, Nikit                 Jericho               31-06.50  
 28 Felder, Antione              Winslow Town          31-05.00  
 29 Calisi, John                 St. Anthony'          31-03.00  
 30 Yaya, Hakeem                 New Dorp              31-01.25  
 31 Giudice, Tommy               St. Peters            30-08.75  
 32 Berkowitz, Noah              New Rochelle          30-08.50  
 32 Skillman, Austin             Hunterdon Ce          30-08.50  
 34 Glover, Devin                Lawrence              30-08.25  
 35 Adesina, Oluwaseyi           Sayreville            30-07.50  
 36 Quinlan, John                Clarkstown S          30-04.50  
 37 Hopkins, Henry               Robbinsville          30-04.25  
 38 Marsden, Eric                Babylon               30-02.50  
 39 Drake, Ryan                  Robbinsville          29-03.25  
 40 Emmanuel, Victor             North Babylo          28-06.75  
 41 Kazmy, Akbar                 Robbinsville          28-01.50  
 42 Staunton, Jason              East Meadow           27-08.25  
 43 Roy, Andrew                  Jericho               27-07.50  
 44 Keag, Chris                  St. Peters            27-06.75  
 45 Frederick, McCoy             Snyder                27-00.00  
 46 McHose, Grant                Wallkill Val          26-08.75  
 47 Kozlowski, Joseph            Robbinsville          26-06.25  
 48 Voto, Robert                 Sayreville            26-05.50  
 49 Galindo, Daniel              Port Richmon          25-05.25  
 50 Jordan, Nick                 St. Peters            25-02.50  
 51 Nasr, Moammen                Lawrence              25-02.00  
 52 Brown, Tenaj                 Camden                24-00.00  
 53 Rosario, Camilo              Nyack                 23-09.00  
 54 Kearns, Jared                Franklin D.           23-06.75  
 55 Featherson, Jordan           Snyder                22-04.25  
 56 Stoev, George                Lawrence              22-02.50  
 57 Gomez, Ryan                  Jericho               22-00.00  
 58 Singh, Ravir                 Winslow Town          21-04.00  
 59 Pollack, Joey                Hunterdon Ce          18-09.75  
 60 Cham, Mason                  Albertus Mag          17-09.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyree               Huntington               48.09   1 
  2 Allen, Eric                  Bullis                   48.80   1 
  3 Leake, Lawrence              Huntington               49.12   1 
  4 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor               49.64   1 
  5 Allen, Ashton                Bullis                   49.89   2 
  6 Cheltenham, Kino             Brooklyn Tec             50.70   2 
  7 Davis, Davon                 Pine Bush                50.82   3 
  8 Samuels, Richard             Wallkill                 50.84   2 
  9 Kalieta, Thomas              Matawan                  51.28   1 
 10 Gary Jr., Olandis            Bullis                   51.90   6 
 11 Allen, Austin                Bullis                   52.00   2 
 12 Edobi, Kris                  Union                    52.06   2 
 13 Cogdell, Brendan             Bullis                   52.60   5 
 14 Rychkov, Roman               Robbinsville             52.69   3 
 15 Abubakar, Abdul              Brentwood                52.81   4 
 16 Mullican, Nicholas           Sayreville               52.87   5 
 17 Catalano, Paul               Washingtonvi             52.99   4 
 18 Taylor, Christian            Holy Trinity             52.99   5 
 19 James, Jermalley             Franklin D.              53.33   3 
 20 Mitchell, Kevin              Albany                   53.53   3 
 21 Haywood, Mickal              Roman Cathol             53.93   6 
 22 Cruz, Franklin               Sayreville               53.94   6 
 23 Flood, Andre                 Middletown               54.00   5 
 24 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi           Port Richmon             56.53   6 
 25 Hill, Jalen                  Bullis                 1:00.17   4 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Euler, Timothy               East Meadow            9:37.64  
  2 Slavin, Seth                 Pleasant Val           9:37.73  
  3 Davis, Cameron               Bethlehem              9:51.56  
  4 Moore, Caleb                 Seton Cathol           9:51.99  
  5 Avila, Chris                 Charter                9:52.36  
  6 Harvey, Cyril                Old Bridge             9:56.04  
  7 Avila, Andrew                Charter                9:59.81  
  8 Hines, Jayson                Kingston              10:00.19  
  9 Mobisa, Jonanthan            Union                 10:08.29  
 10 Grossman, Riley              Bethlehem             10:08.41  
 11 Hastie, Bobby                Robbinsville          10:11.07  
 12 Quinn, Thomas                Washingtonvi          10:12.60  
 13 Morastitla, Gustavo          Southampton           10:13.18  
 14 Frank, Austin                North Hunter          10:28.36  



Return to Top

Email | About