MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Virginia Showcase
Hosted By: Milesplit
Lynchburg, Virginia
2017-01-14

2017 Virginia Showcase
Lynchburg, VA
1/13/2017 - 1/14/2017
Results from blueridgetiming.com

#105 Boys 55 Meters Results
A 	American HS 	6.16 	Deworski Odom 	
V 	Virginia 	6.17 	Martin Smith 	1983
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		JOHNSON, J 	SR 	Panther Creek 	6.36
2 		ALLEN JR., Eric 	JR 	Bullis School 	6.39
3 		TOWNS, Qhiyal 	JR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	6.42
4 		COOPER, Tyrese 	SO 	American HS 	6.43
5 		HARRISON JR, Eric 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	6.45
6 		LINDO, Akeem 	JR 	East Orange Campus 	6.48
7 		BLAIR, Allen 	SR 	Tabb 	6.57
8 		WILLIAMS, Xavier 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	6.74

Prelims
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		COOPER, Tyrese 	SO 	American HS 	6.38q 	24 (1) 	6.374
1 		TOWNS, Qhiyal 	JR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	6.38q 	32 (1) 	6.378
3 		JOHNSON, J 	SR 	Panther Creek 	6.44q 	9 (1) 	
4 		ALLEN JR., Eric 	JR 	Bullis School 	6.50q 	11 (1) 	6.499
4 		HARRISON JR, Eric 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	6.50q 	35 (1) 	6.493
6 		WILLIAMS, Xavier 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	6.51q 	28 (1) 	
7 		LINDO, Akeem 	JR 	East Orange Campus 	6.52q 	25 (1) 	
8 		BLAIR, Allen 	SR 	Tabb 	6.53q 	8 (1) 	6.525
8 		TURNER, Jordan 	SR 	Jamestown 	6.53q 	24 (2) 	6.526
8 		BRADLEY, Darrien 	SR 	Amherst County 	6.53q 	30 (1) 	6.529
11 		POWELL, Davian 	SR 	Westfield 	6.54 	5 (1) 	6.536
11 		BARFIELD*, Jarrett 	SR 	Cosby 	6.54 	19 (1) 	6.533
11 		WATSON, Bryce 	JR 	Bullis School 	6.54 	27 (1) 	6.531
14 		RAMSEY, Noah 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	6.55 	7 (1) 	
15 		DILLARD, Devyn 	SR 	Magna Vista 	6.56 	22 (1) 	
16 		DOSS, Jon 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	6.57 	20 (1) 	6.563
16 		CASEY, Aman 	JR 	Battlefield 	6.57 	34 (1) 	6.567
18 		BANGURA, Ibrahim 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	6.57 	22 (2) 	
19 		WILSON, Caleb 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6.59 	19 (2) 	6.581
19 		HOWARD, Myles 	SR 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 	6.59 	23 (1) 	6.582
21 		PENNYCUFF, Zach 	SR 	Jamestown 	6.60 	16 (1) 	
21 		LEWIS, Gordon 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	6.60 	30 (2) 	6.592
23 		BELLAN, Maurice 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	6.61 	4 (1) 	
24 		TERRY, Tiquest 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	6.62 	2 (1) 	6.619
24 		VAUGHT, Jp 	SO 	Southwestern 	6.62 	6 (1) 	6.613
24 		OGOBRI, Timiebi 	SR 	South Lakes 	6.62 	8 (2) 	
27 		FOREST, Kuashawn 	SR 	George Washington 	6.63 	8 (3) 	6.623
27 		LA PIERRE, Jevon 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	6.63 	17 (1) 	6.629
27 		REED, Darius 	JR 	Jamestown 	6.63 	19 (3) 	
27 		MAYE, James 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	6.63 	22 (3) 	6.625
27 		CARSON, Byron 	SR 	Bethel 	6.63 	36 (1) 	6.627
32 		POLK, Josh 	JR 	Hobbton High School 	6.64 	19 (4) 	6.638
32 		BERBNOR JR, Rawle 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	6.64 	15 (1) 	6.639
32 		ALLEN, Austin 	SO 	Bullis School 	6.64 	14 (1) 	6.633
35 		COLE, Kai 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	6.66 	11 (2) 	6.659
35 		SMITH, RayQuan 	SO 	Highland Springs 	6.66 	36 (2) 	6.659
37 		WALLACE, Justin 	FR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.67 	32 (2) 	6.662
37 		GOODE, Donavan 	JR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	6.67 	3 (1) 	6.662
37 		DOUGLAS, Julian 	SR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	6.67 	6 (2) 	6.668
37 		SHIRLEY III, Alfred 	SR 	Oscar Smith High School 	6.67 	14 (2) 	6.662
37 		FRANKLIN, Anthony 	SO 	Bryan Station 	6.67 	1 (1) 	6.669
42 		LOUIS, Donovan 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	6.69 	7 (2) 	
43 		SMITH, David 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	6.70 	8 (4) 	
44 		BLIZZARD, Clarenz 	SR 	Petersburg 	6.71 	15 (2) 	6.708
44 		TAY, Derek 	SR 	Patriot High School 	6.71 	22 (4) 	6.703
46 		WILLIS, Brandon 	JR 	Gilman School 	6.72 	20 (2) 	6.717
46 		HINES, Keevon 	JR 	Asheville 	6.72 	15 (3) 	6.718
46 		MCCALL, Isaiah 	SR 	Bryan Station 	6.72 	9 (2) 	6.718
46 		BRANCH, Tarell 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6.72 	26 (1) 	
50 		WHITE, Daniel 	SR 	Langley 	6.73 	28 (2) 	6.727
50 		LA PIERRE, Jemourri 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	6.73 	34 (2) 	6.721
52 		GRIMES, Igo 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	6.74 	31 (1) 	
53 		HALL, Princton 	SO 	Northside High School 	6.75 	22 (5) 	6.742
53 		MUHAMMAD, Naim 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.75 	28 (3) 	6.747
55 		SMITH, Alex 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	6.76 	26 (2) 	6.756
55 		BOOKER, Brandon 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	6.76 	17 (2) 	6.756
55 		TRIGG, Maliq 	JR 	Bryan Station 	6.76 	4 (2) 	6.752
58 		PIERCE, Eric 	FR 	Hermitage 	6.77 	6 (3) 	6.763
58 		WILLIAMS, Tyler 	JR 	Southeast Raleigh 	6.77 	7 (3) 	6.761
58 		WALKER*, Rashon 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	6.77 	8 (5) 	6.766
58 		BURNETTE, Justen 	JR 	Parkland 	6.77 	24 (3) 	6.764
58 		EDWARDS, Robert 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	6.77 	28 (4) 	6.767
58 		ROSEBORO, Jacquez 	SO 	Parkland 	6.77 	34 (3) 	6.767
64 		WOODARD, Mekhi 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6.78 	32 (3) 	6.776
64 		PRUE, Skyler 	SR 	Battlefield 	6.78 	10 (1) 	6.772
64 		HACKERSON, Noah 	SO 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 	6.78 	6 (4) 	6.774
67 		ALLEN, Emmanuel 	SR 	West Springfield 	6.78 	31 (2) 	
68 		JUNKINS, Jackson 	JR 	Waccamaw 	6.79 	9 (3) 	6.786
68 		AKRIE-WILLIAMS, Dominique 	SO 	New Kent 	6.79 	33 (1) 	6.785
68 		WALLER, Curtis 	JR 	George Washington 	6.79 	34 (4) 	6.781
71 		MAUNEY, Caleb 	FR 	Bullis School 	6.81 	1 (2) 	6.808
71 		BIENDL, Cameron 	JR 	Patriot High School 	6.81 	3 (2) 	6.802
71 		LOGAN-NEALY, Dominic 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.81 	21 (1) 	6.803
71 		JONES, Stephen 	SO 	South Lakes 	6.81 	33 (2) 	6.801
75 		PEARSON, Christopher 	SO 	Bassett 	6.82 	29 (1) 	6.815
75 		DE LA CRUZ, Michael 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	6.82 	13 (1) 	6.819
75 		ZIELENIEWSKI, Kevin 	SO 	Battlefield 	6.82 	18 (1) 	6.814
75 		BRAXTON, Jarel 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	6.82 	25 (2) 	6.817
75 		JOHNSON, Kevin 	SO 	Nansemond River 	6.82 	11 (3) 	6.812
80 		THALHIMER, Evan 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	6.82 	3 (3) 	
80 		TAYLOR, Jordan 	FR 	Miami Central HS 	6.82 	12 (1) 	
82 		BRISCOE, Charles 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	6.83 	6 (5) 	6.822
82 		MCLENDON, Sam 	JR 	South County High School 	6.83 	21 (2) 	6.825
84 		MCDANIEL, Mordecai 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	6.84 	24 (4) 	6.836
84 		DISBROW, Nathan 	JR 	Fork Union 	6.84 	17 (3) 	6.836
84 		RICE, Josh 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	6.84 	13 (2) 	6.835
84 		WOOD, Austin 	SR 	Grassfield 	6.84 	28 (5) 	6.837
88 		BARNES, Trequan 	SR 	Parkland 	6.85 	3 (4) 	6.846
88 		HOWARD, Julian 	FR 	Davie County 	6.85 	27 (2) 	6.849
88 		SHAFT, Preston 	SR 	Marion 	6.85 	36 (3) 	6.842
91 		IBRAHIM, Ali 	SR 	Chantilly 	6.86 	2 (2) 	6.853
91 		NOBLE, William 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6.86 	14 (3) 	6.858
91 		DALTON, Stephon 	SR 	Davie County 	6.86 	28 (6) 	6.857
94 		BRITT, Josh 	SO 	West Springfield 	6.87 	6 (6) 	6.867
94 		BARNES, Kenneth 	SR 	Patriot High School 	6.87 	9 (4) 	6.861
96 		TROTZ, Kamari 	FR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.88 	2 (3) 	6.871
96 		DAVIS, Justin 	JR 	Hermitage 	6.88 	6 (7) 	6.874
96 		NURSE, Sadiq 	JR 	Phoebus 	6.88 	7 (4) 	
96 		STEVENSON, Traejon 	SO 	Parkland 	6.88 	15 (4) 	6.878
96 		CHENG, Kevin 	SO 	Langley 	6.88 	17 (4) 	6.874
96 		WILSON, Eric 	JR 	Martinsville 	6.88 	29 (2) 	6.872
96 		ANDERSON, Tyree 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	6.88 	35 (2) 	6.879
103 		TROUNG, Jason 	SR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	6.89 	33 (3) 	6.889
103 		GRESHAW, Pierre 	FR 	Highland Springs 	6.89 	15 (5) 	
103 		KELSO, Delonta 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	6.89 	18 (2) 	6.883
103 		NEWELL, Dre 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	6.89 	9 (5) 	6.889
103 		PRYOR, Jr., John 	JR 	Gloucester High School 	6.89 	35 (3) 	6.887
108 		SHADKHOO, Alexander 	JR 	Westfield 	6.90 	16 (2) 	6.895
108 		HAMILTON, Kevin 	SR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	6.90 	24 (5) 	6.896
108 		ROBINSON, Naseem 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	6.90 	27 (3) 	6.893
108 		NDIKINTUM, Marq-Lewis 	JR 	Chancellor 	6.90 	28 (7) 	6.892
112 		CUMBY, Anthony 	SR 	Hampton 	6.91 	8 (6) 	6.906
112 		CAMERON, Derrick 	SR 	Leesville Road 	6.91 	3 (5) 	6.907
112 		BRIDGES, DeAnte 	FR 	Western Branch High School 	6.91 	5 (2) 	6.909
112 		WALTON, Darrell 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	6.91 	2 (4) 	6.904
112 		RAGLAND, Xavier 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	6.91 	16 (3) 	6.901
112 		LIPSCOMB, Mark 	SO 	Grafton High School 	6.91 	20 (3) 	6.902
112 		JEUSI, Kenyatta 	SR 	C.D. Hylton 	6.91 	27 (4) 	6.903
119 		TAYLOR, Rayfield 	JR 	Hampton 	6.92 	9 (6) 	6.913
119 		WILLIAMS, Daymon 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	6.92 	27 (5) 	6.916
119 		MASON, Treshawn 	FR 	L.C. Bird 	6.92 	30 (3) 	6.914
122 		LOGAN, Vinson 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	6.93 	30 (4) 	6.922
122 		CRUISE, Jackson 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	6.93 	29 (3) 	6.929
122 		THOMAS, Hunter 	SR 	Pulaski County 	6.93 	8 (7) 	
125 		NOEL, Tavaris 	SR 	Grafton High School 	6.95 	5 (3) 	6.942
125 		JACKSON, Cortez 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	6.95 	17 (5) 	6.944
125 		NGUYEN, Vinh 	JR 	Chantilly 	6.95 	22 (6) 	
125 		WEST, Joshua 	JR 	C.D. Hylton 	6.95 	22 (6) 	6.948
125 		ADOLPHE, Jacob 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	6.95 	26 (3) 	6.944
125 		CHRISTIAN, Jeremy 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	6.95 	31 (3) 	6.949
131 		SMALLS, Jai'veon 	SO 	Highland Springs 	6.96 	19 (5) 	6.953
131 		LEWIS, Tahjere 	JR 	Hampton 	6.96 	27 (6) 	6.956
133 		LOWERY, Marqui 	FR 	Rocky River High School 	6.97 	20 (4) 	6.962
133 		BYRD, BrianMichael 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	6.97 	23 (2) 	6.969
133 		NEVAREZ, Bobby 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	6.97 	33 (4) 	6.961
136 		MATTHEWS, Delonte 	SR 	Leesville Road 	6.98 	34 (5) 	
137 		HARGRAVES, Barry 	SO 	Phoebus 	6.99 	13 (3) 	6.989
137 		GUEVARA, Ian 	JR 	Herndon 	6.99 	15 (6) 	6.983
137 		SAKYI, Terrence 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	6.99 	17 (6) 	6.989
137 		JONES, Dymere 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	6.99 	19 (6) 	6.985
137 		DAVIS, Colby 	SR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	6.99 	20 (5) 	6.988
137 		HOWARD, Parker 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	6.99 	23 (3) 	6.983
137 		CASTLEBERRY, Ransom 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	6.99 	25 (3) 	6.988
144 		POINDEXTER, Charles 	SR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	7.01 	30 (5) 	7.002
144 		PANDA, Jonathan 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	7.01 	29 (4) 	7.006
144 		GOODMAN III, Raymond 	SR 	Nansemond River 	7.01 	20 (6) 	7.006
147 		RECKLING, Cameron 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	7.02 	9 (7) 	7.015
147 		BOWMAN, Daniel 	SO 	South County High School 	7.02 	16 (4) 	7.016
147 		REYNOLDS, Daniel 	FR 	Fork Union 	7.02 	21 (3) 	7.016
147 		CRAWFORD, Chaz 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	7.02 	33 (5) 	
151 		MCDOWELL, Eric 	SR 	Albemarle 	7.03 	29 (5) 	
152 		CRUMES, Alex 	SR 	Langley 	7.03 	1 (3) 	
153 		HURT, Tacalyen 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	7.04 	35 (4) 	7.032
153 		BROWN, Dontay 	SR 	Pulaski County 	7.04 	32 (4) 	7.032
153 		LUY, Justin 	JR 	Chantilly 	7.04 	10 (2) 	7.036
156 		CHAMPION, Thomas 	SO 	Battlefield 	7.05 	11 (4) 	7.044
156 		THOMPSON, Michael 	SR 	Granby 	7.05 	25 (4) 	7.041
156 		FRANCO, Noah 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	7.05 	32 (5) 	7.046
159 		JACKSON, Wilson 	JR 	Battlefield 	7.06 	14 (4) 	7.057
159 		GIBBS, Dominic 	SO 	West Springfield 	7.06 	21 (4) 	
161 		MENGEL*, Nick 	JR 	Deep Run 	7.07 	13 (4) 	7.069
161 		LEWIS, Christian 	FR 	Bryan Station 	7.07 	14 (5) 	7.065
161 		ALEXANDER-VAZQUEZ, Damon 	SO 	Phoebus 	7.07 	31 (4) 	7.062
164 		LECKRONE, Thomas 	JR 	Albemarle 	7.07 	32 (6) 	
165 		MILLER IV*, Gordon 	JR 	Deep Run 	7.08 	2 (5) 	
166 		CORRALES, Matthew 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	7.09 	4 (3) 	
167 		SPRUILL, Cory 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	7.10 	16 (5) 	
167 		BONILLA, Christopher 	SR 	Chantilly 	7.10 	22 (8) 	
167 		TSAI, Eric 	JR 	Chantilly 	7.10 	30 (6) 	7.099
170 		BOARD, Hunter 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	7.11 	11 (5) 	
171 		ODEDINA, Justin 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	7.11 	36 (4) 	
172 		KEY, Amor 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	7.12 	3 (6) 	7.112
172 		STRATTON, Brent 		Western Branch High School 	7.12 	21 (5) 	7.118
172 		JOHNSON, Aundray 	JR 	Albemarle 	7.12 	26 (4) 	7.111
175 		NEVILLE, Jordan 	FR 	Hermitage 	7.13 	13 (5) 	7.125
175 		NIXON, Jacob 	SO 	Nansemond River 	7.13 	27 (7) 	7.129
175 		DOMINGUE, Robert 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	7.13 	30 (7) 	7.129
178 		TOWNSEND, Eric 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	7.14 	2 (6) 	7.131
178 		IFERRICA, Timothy 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	7.14 	18 (3) 	7.136
180 		KELSO, Deron 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	7.15 	26 (5) 	7.145
180 		CZAR, Nick 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	7.15 	23 (4) 	7.147
180 		BANGDA, Joachim 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	7.15 	13 (6) 	7.145
180 		ROSS, Devontay 	SO 	Bassett 	7.15 	30 (8) 	7.149
184 		AGUILAR, Jacob 	SO 	Deep Run 	7.15 	14 (6) 	
185 		SELF, Makai 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	7.16 	20 (7) 	7.155
185 		JOHNSON, Jamir 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	7.16 	21 (6) 	7.159
185 		TAYLOR, Adrian 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	7.16 	25 (5) 	
188 		NAPOLITANO, Nicky 	SO 	South Lakes 	7.17 	2 (7) 	7.169
188 		HODGES, Brandon 	JR 	Magna Vista 	7.17 	26 (6) 	7.164
190 		KANG, Ian 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	7.18 	10 (3) 	
191 		SWIFT, Nazir 	JR 	George Washington 	7.19 	13 (7) 	7.183
191 		SALOM, Daniel 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.19 	23 (5) 	7.184
193 		TOWLER, Kyel 	SR 	Harrisonburg 	7.20 	1 (4) 	7.191
193 		WILLIAMS, J.t. 	SR 	Marion 	7.20 	13 (8) 	7.195
193 		YEBOAH, Prince 	JR 	Bryan Station 	7.20 	29 (6) 	7.194
193 		WYATT, Bradley 	JR 	Deep Run 	7.20 	31 (5) 	
197 		LAUER, Casey J 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	7.21 	35 (5) 	
198 		JOHNSON, Christian 	SO 	Nansemond River 	7.22 	31 (6) 	
199 		VIRGIL, Jalon 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	7.23 	16 (6) 	
200 		CHAMBERS, Najee 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	7.25 	7 (5) 	7.243
200 		GHOSH, Solomon 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.25 	16 (7) 	7.246
202 		NININGER, Colin D 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	7.27 	5 (4) 	7.266
202 		SPAAR, Jason 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	7.27 	9 (8) 	7.269
202 		TREIBER, Logan 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	7.27 	18 (4) 	7.261
205 		SMITH, Rondarius 	JR 	Magna Vista 	7.28 	1 (5) 	7.273
205 		WILLIAMS, Dameon 	JR 	Pulaski County 	7.28 	35 (6) 	7.274
207 		ASTEN, John 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	7.29 	2 (8) 	7.289
207 		DUNLAP, Cole 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.29 	16 (8) 	
209 		VILONE, Maher 	SO 	Chantilly 	7.30 	31 (7) 	7.296
209 		FLEMING, Daequan 	JR 	Phoebus 	7.30 	36 (5) 	
211 		DIDLY, Justin 	FR 	Nansemond River 	7.31 	4 (4) 	
212 		ALTICE, Alex 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	7.32 	4 (5) 	
213 		LESTER, Micah 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	7.32 	33 (6) 	
214 		TONEY, Tyrese 	JR 	Martinsville 	7.33 	12 (2) 	7.329
214 		WINKLER, Joel 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	7.33 	24 (6) 	7.323
216 		KIM, Alex 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.34 	36 (6) 	
217 		RORRER, Mondarius 	SR 	Martinsville 	7.36 	25 (6) 	7.357
217 		KIRKPATRICK, Ryan 	SR 	Langley 	7.36 	32 (7) 	7.356
219 		SCHOTT, Samuel 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	7.37 	12 (3) 	
220 		THOMAS, Austin 	SO 	Marion 	7.38 	4 (6) 	
221 		MENSAH, Jermy 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	7.39 	14 (7) 	
222 		WILLIAMS, Rashad 	JR 	Gloucester High School 	7.41 	26 (7) 	
223 		GOLATT, Dion 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	7.43 	5 (5) 	7.426
223 		GILL, Grant 	SO 	Nansemond River 	7.43 	24 (7) 	7.424
223 		TUCKER, Zackary 	SR 	Langley 	7.43 	26 (8) 	7.425
226 		FARISSIER, Divine 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	7.44 	10 (4) 	
227 		THOMAS, Micheal 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	7.47 	21 (7) 	7.466
227 		ADKINS, Ty'Quan 	JR 	Magna Vista 	7.47 	34 (6) 	7.462
229 		RAY, Elliot 	JR 	Herndon 	7.49 	1 (6) 	
230 		WILLIAMS, Joshua-Paul 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.57 	31 (8) 	
231 		JOHNS, Adam 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	7.58 	12 (4) 	7.572
231 		PEREZ, John 	SO 	Galileo High School 	7.58 	35 (7) 	7.572
233 		ALLEN, John 	SR 	Parkland 	7.60 	10 (5) 	7.597
233 		SUTTON, Zach 	SO 	Langley 	7.60 	23 (6) 	7.593
235 		MCDUFFIE, Logan 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	7.61 	3 (7) 	7.605
235 		JONES, Javoi 	JR 	South County High School 	7.61 	34 (7) 	7.609
237 		JENKINS, Aaron 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	7.63 	10 (6) 	
238 		COSSABOON, Ian 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	7.65 	23 (7) 	
239 		DICKS, Kyeem 	SO 	Bassett 	7.66 	12 (5) 	
240 		DILDY, Jaysen 	FR 	Nansemond River 	7.75 	25 (7) 	
241 		SEWARD, Chase 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	7.77 	34 (8) 	
242 		CASTLEBERRY, Asa 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	7.80 	27 (8) 	
243 		HINCKLEY, Colby 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	7.88 	10 (7) 	
244 		HODGES, Joel 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.89 	18 (5) 	
245 		REESE, Nick 	SO 	Marion 	7.91 	36 (7) 	
246 		BARKLOW, Devin 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	7.92 	33 (7) 	
247 		PASTOR, Andy 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8.39 	11 (6) 	
248 		THOMAS, Natas 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	8.45 	12 (6) 	
249 		FARRELL, Kyle 	SO 	Staunton River High School 	8.70 	33 (8) 	
250 		NICHOLS, Ashton 	FR 	Cave Spring High School 	9.42 	12 (7) 	
251 		GORDON, Dylan 	FR 	Abingdon High School 	11.49 	24 (8) 	
		BYRD, Kevin 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	FS 		
		WASHINGTON, Jordan 	SO 	Battlefield 	FS 		
		SCHUCK, Travis 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 		
		CHALMERS, Chayce 	SO 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 	DNS 		
		JOHNSON, Jacob 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		WEST, Damion 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	DNS 		6.612
		PHILLIPS, Nathan 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	DNS 		
		HUTTON, Justin 	SO 	Marion 	DNS 		
		BROWN, James 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		STEWART, Deion 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	DNS 		
		MASON JR, Ty 	SR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	DNS 		
		SHERMAN, Myles 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	DNS 		
		ROBINSON, Avante 	FR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	DNS 		
		WALLER, Jevon 	JR 	Nansemond River 	DNS 		
		DEHART, Alex 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 		
		WOODY, Clifton 	SR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		FOREMAN, Cameron 	JR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		JONES II, Dirk 	SR 	James Monroe 	DNS 		
		BROWN, Taige 	SR 	Gloucester High School 	DNS 		
		SNYDER, Kevin 	SO 	Christ School 	DNS 		
		HARRISON, Delvontae 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 		
		BURGE, Tyric 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 		
		POINDEXTER, Jordan 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	DNS 		
		FLAHERTY, Jacob 	SR 	Caroline High School 	DNS 		
		MAYO, Dejon 	JR 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 		
		CASAZZA, Joseph 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 		
		HALEY, Kendall 	SR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		STEWART, Brendon 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		BROWN, Dj 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	DNS 		
		NELSON, TyJuan 	SR 	Rocky River High School 	DNS 		
		JACKSON, Deion 	SR 	Brookville High School 	DNS 		
		TRICE, Khari 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 		
		BLOODWORTH, Caleb 	JR 	South County High School 	DNS 		

#101 Boys 200m New Balance Qualifier Results
V 	Virginia 	20.63 	Noah Lyles 	2016
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		GRIMES, Igo 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	22.31 	10 	1 (1)
2 		JACKSON, Tajai 	SO 	William Fleming 	22.64 	8 	1 (2)
3 		WATSON, Bryce 	JR 	Bullis School 	22.79 	6 	2 (1)
4 		GARY JR., Olandis 	JR 	Bullis School 	22.96 	5 	1 (3)
5 		LOGAN-NEALY, Dominic 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	23.13 	4 	4 (1)
6 		TRICE, Khari 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	23.15 	3 	4 (2)
7 		ALLEN, Ashton 	FR 	Bullis School 	23.29 	2 	1 (4)
8 		MAYERS, Percy 	JR 	Hermitage 	23.45 	1 	3 (1)
9 		MUNGIN, Remoir 	JR 	Petersburg 	23.63 	  	2 (2)
10 		WILLIE, Ryan 	FR 	North County High School 	23.66 	  	4 (3)
11 		JACKSON, Cortez 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	23.75 	  	2 (3)
12 		GOODE, Donavan 	JR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	23.77 	  	2 (4)
13 		MYERS, Saieed 	FR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	23.78 	  	4 (4)
14 		REED- CARLOS*, Nashawn 	JR 	Petersburg 	23.90 	  	1 (5)
15 		MAUNEY, Caleb 	FR 	Bullis School 	24.09 	  	2 (5)
16 		NEVILLE, Jordan 	FR 	Hermitage 	24.34 	  	3 (2)
17 		HILL, Andrew 	SO 	Hickory High School 	25.16 	  	3 (3)
18 		PETERS, Harold 	FR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	25.26 	  	3 (4)
		TAYLOR, Jordan 	FR 	Miami Central HS 	DQ 	  	
		WILLIS, Brandon 	JR 	Gilman School 	NT 	  	
  	
#114 Boys 300m Invitational Results
V 	Virginia 	33.05 	Michael Cherry 	2013
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		COOPER, Tyrese 	SO 	American HS 	V 33.03 	10 	5 (1)
2 		HARRIS, Micaiah 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	33.22 	8 	5 (2)
3 		ALLEN JR., Eric 	JR 	Bullis School 	33.49 	6 	5 (3)
4 		KIRTLEY, Azavier 	SR 	William Fleming 	34.95 	5 	3 (1)
5 		BLACKLEY, Jahkwan 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	35.03 	4 	3 (2)
6 		BARNES, Trequan 	SR 	Parkland 	35.08 	3 	5 (4)
7 		TOWNS, Qhiyal 	JR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	35.28 	2 	4 (1)
8 		JACKSON, Tajai 	SO 	William Fleming 	35.48 	1 	2 (1)
9 		WILLIS, Jordan 	SR 	Jamestown 	35.55 	  	2 (2)
10 		BLAIR, Allen 	SR 	Tabb 	35.58 	  	4 (2)
11 		MAYERS, Kevin 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	35.61 	  	1 (1)
12 		SHIRLEY III, Alfred 	SR 	Oscar Smith High School 	35.79 	  	3 (3)
13 		JUNKINS, Jackson 	JR 	Waccamaw 	35.83 	  	4 (3)
14 		BROWN, Maurice 	SR 	Phoebus 	35.91 	  	2 (3)
15 		HARRISON JR, Eric 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	35.99 	  	4 (4)
16 		POLK, Josh 	JR 	Hobbton High School 	36.03 	  	1 (2)
17 		HAYES, Savien 	SO 	Parkland 	36.17 	  	1 (3)
18 		FRANKLIN, Sam 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	36.32 	  	1 (4)
19 		FOREST, Kuashawn 	SR 	George Washington 	36.42 	  	2 (4)
20 		WALLER, Jevon 	JR 	Nansemond River 	36.63 	  	4 (5)
21 		PAYNE, Timothy 	JR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	36.75 	  	2 (5)
22 		WILLIAMS, Brian 	FR 	Southeast Raleigh 	37.01 	  	1 (5)
23 		MCCLENNY, Raykwon 		Unattached 	37.54 	  	3 (4)
24 		MCCALL, Isaiah 	SR 	Bryan Station 	38.60 	  	5 (5)
25 		TRIGG, Maliq 	JR 	Bryan Station 	38.96 	  	3 (5)
26 		FRANKLIN, Anthony 	SO 	Bryan Station 	39.07 	  	5 (6)
		NELSON, Ken 	SR 	High Point High School 	DNS 	  	
		PHILLIPS, Nathan 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	DNS 	  	
		NEWSOME, Dazz 	SR 	Hampton 	DNS 	  	

#118 Boys 300 Meters Results
V 	Virginia 	33.05 	Michael Cherry 	2013
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		JOHNSON, J 	SR 	Panther Creek 	35.30 	2 (1) 	
2 		WILLIAMS, Xavier 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	35.47 	8 (1) 	
3 		LEWIS, Gordon 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	35.70 	5 (1) 	
4 		JACKSON, Andre 	SR 	Phoebus 	35.76 	5 (2) 	35.752
4 		PENNYCUFF, Zach 	SR 	Jamestown 	35.76 	16 (1) 	35.754
6 		ALLEN, Emmanuel 	SR 	West Springfield 	35.80 	1 (1) 	35.791
6 		TROTMAN, Ellion 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	35.80 	37 (1) 	35.799
8 		PAGE II, Alfandre 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	35.98 	4 (1) 	35.973
8 		FAIRCLOTH, Daiqwaun 	JR 	Nansemond River 	35.98 	9 (1) 	35.976
10 		POWDAR, Kurt 	SO 	Oscar Smith High School 	35.99 	3 (1) 	
11 		WILLIAMS, Keyshaun 	SO 	Battlefield 	36.01 	9 (2) 	
12 		ETTA, Ebruba 	JR 	Fork Union 	36.04 	1 (2) 	
13 		PULLEY, Burnell 	SR 	Hampton 	36.06 	1 (3) 	
14 		ORAVEC, Samuel 	SR 	Fauquier 	36.09 	7 (1) 	36.088
14 		HILL, Josiah 	SO 	L.C. Bird 	36.09 	8 (2) 	36.082
16 		WILSON, Nicholas 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	36.12 	7 (2) 	
17 		FAJARDO, Tyrese 	SR 	North County High School 	36.17 	4 (2) 	
18 		PRINCE, Malik 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	36.22 	5 (3) 	36.214
18 		MCDANIEL, Mordecai 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	36.22 	24 (1) 	36.217
20 		EDWARDS, Robert 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	36.23 	7 (3) 	
21 		SESSOMS, Douglas 	SR 	Phoebus 	36.26 	3 (2) 	36.256
21 		LEWIS, Aaron 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	36.26 	13 (1) 	36.254
23 		CHRISTIAN*, Ian 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	36.29 	3 (3) 	36.289
23 		WHITFIELD, Daniel 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	36.29 	4 (3) 	36.283
25 		LITTLEJOHN, Joseph 	JR 	Parkland 	36.31 	1 (4) 	
26 		GREEN, Damon 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	36.42 	12 (1) 	
27 		HICKS, Chris 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	36.44 	3 (4) 	
28 		GREEN, Deion 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	36.50 	12 (2) 	
29 		WHITE, Daniel 	SR 	Langley 	36.61 	59 (1) 	
30 		NDIKINTUM, Marq-Lewis 	JR 	Chancellor 	36.64 	17 (1) 	
31 		WHITLEY, Don'ta 	SR 	South Lakes 	36.65 	13 (2) 	
32 		LYTTON, DaParis 	SR 	Davie County 	36.66 	12 (3) 	
33 		HAMILTON, Kevin 	SR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	36.67 	56 (1) 	
34 		BYRD, BrianMichael 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	36.68 	5 (4) 	
35 		JOHNSON, Kevin 	SO 	Nansemond River 	36.69 	15 (1) 	
36 		HOWARD, Myles 	SR 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 	36.71 	5 (5) 	36.702
36 		KIRK, Nathan 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	36.71 	6 (1) 	36.707
38 		HOLDER, Jordan 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	36.75 	20 (1) 	
39 		PERKERSON, Darian 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	36.76 	8 (3) 	
40 		THALHIMER, Evan 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	36.77 	8 (4) 	
41 		WALLER, Emmanuel 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	36.87 	22 (1) 	
42 		JONES, Stephen 	SO 	South Lakes 	36.89 	11 (1) 	36.887
42 		PIERCE, Eric 	FR 	Hermitage 	36.89 	18 (1) 	36.881
42 		SMITH, RayQuan 	SO 	Highland Springs 	36.89 	22 (2) 	36.884
45 		REED, Darius 	JR 	Jamestown 	36.90 	16 (2) 	
46 		TURNER, Jordan 	SR 	Jamestown 	36.91 	26 (1) 	
47 		GREEN, Dorian 	FR 	Magna Vista 	36.93 	54 (1) 	
48 		BURNETTE, Justen 	JR 	Parkland 	36.94 	2 (2) 	
49 		AKRIE-WILLIAMS, Dominique 	SO 	New Kent 	36.95 	15 (2) 	
49 		MCDANIEL, Darryl 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	36.95 	60 (1) 	
51 		MIDGETT, Keyonte 	SO 	Highland Springs 	36.96 	6 (2) 	
52 		OGOBRI, Timiebi 	SR 	South Lakes 	36.99 	7 (4) 	
53 		HOWARD, Cameron 	SR 	Westfield 	37.02 	15 (3) 	
54 		BOOKER, Brandon 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	37.03 	42 (1) 	
55 		STRATTON, Bryce 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	37.09 	24 (2) 	
56 		EGGEMAN, John 	JR 	South Lakes 	37.12 	12 (4) 	
57 		WILLIAMS, Garry 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	37.13 	21 (1) 	
58 		PRYOR, Jonathan 	JR 	Chancellor 	37.16 	10 (1) 	
59 		CHARITY, Damion 	JR 	Phoebus 	37.17 	1 (5) 	
60 		WALKER*, Rashon 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	37.18 	8 (5) 	
61 		CHAMBERS, Chauncey 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	37.22 	15 (4) 	
62 		COLE, Kai 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	37.23 	14 (1) 	
63 		DAVIS, Justin 	JR 	Hermitage 	37.24 	14 (2) 	
64 		TORRES, Gian 	SO 	Riverbend High School 	37.25 	54 (2) 	
65 		POWELL, Davian 	SR 	Westfield 	37.27 	3 (5) 	
66 		MADHUGIRI, Akhil 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	37.34 	16 (3) 	
67 		PERKINS, Ja'Quan 	SR 	Magna Vista 	37.35 	24 (3) 	
68 		BELLAN, Maurice 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	37.36 	19 (1) 	
69 		NICHOLAS, Charles 	SR 	Petersburg 	37.37 	19 (2) 	
70 		WASHINGTON, Jordan 	SO 	Battlefield 	37.38 	8 (6) 	
71 		WILLIE, Ryan 	FR 	North County High School 	37.39 	6 (3) 	
72 		HACKERSON, Noah 	SO 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 	37.42 	62 (1) 	
73 		COLLINS, John 	SR 	Amherst County 	37.44 	2 (3) 	37.435
73 		BANGURA, Ibrahim 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	37.44 	17 (2) 	37.435
75 		MILLER IV*, Gordon 	JR 	Deep Run 	37.45 	20 (2) 	
76 		MAYE, James 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	37.47 	4 (4) 	
77 		SALOM, Harris 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	37.48 	9 (3) 	
78 		BERBNOR JR, Rawle 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	37.50 	6 (4) 	
79 		BYRD, Kevin 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	37.51 	20 (3) 	
80 		DE LA CRUZ, Michael 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	37.52 	1 (6) 	
81 		WILSON, Marcus 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	37.53 	12 (5) 	37.522
81 		BRITT, Josh 	SO 	West Springfield 	37.53 	13 (3) 	37.523
83 		BLAKE, Avian 	SR 	Highland Springs 	37.55 	13 (4) 	
84 		HINES, Keevon 	JR 	Asheville 	37.59 	11 (2) 	
85 		DAVIS, Daniel 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	37.60 	10 (2) 	37.594
85 		QUESENBERRY, Sam 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	37.60 	18 (2) 	
87 		BOARD, Hunter 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	37.63 	23 (1) 	
88 		BRISCOE, Charles 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	37.64 	26 (2) 	
89 		MAYO *, James 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	37.67 	17 (3) 	
90 		SMALLS, Jai'veon 	SO 	Highland Springs 	37.68 	15 (5) 	
91 		SANTIAGO, Steven 	JR 	Broadway 	37.70 	25 (1) 	
92 		TOSCANO, Sebastien G 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	37.72 	20 (4) 	
93 		GIBBS, Dominic 	SO 	West Springfield 	37.73 	14 (3) 	
94 		ASHTON, Blaine 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	37.76 	56 (2) 	
95 		BIENDL, Cameron 	JR 	Patriot High School 	37.77 	13 (5) 	
96 		CUMBY, Anthony 	SR 	Hampton 	37.79 	14 (4) 	
97 		BRADLEY, Thomas 	SR 	Hermitage 	37.83 	4 (5) 	
98 		NOEL, Tavaris 	SR 	Grafton High School 	37.92 	24 (4) 	37.912
98 		PACHECO, Josue 	SO 	Broadway 	37.92 	25 (2) 	37.913
100 		GRAY, Jonathan 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	37.94 	18 (3) 	
101 		MACK, Jonathan 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	37.95 	32 (1) 	
102 		LOW, Devin 	SR 	Patriot High School 	37.96 	37 (2) 	
103 		BRASWELL, Brandon 	JR 	Langley 	37.97 	26 (3) 	
104 		JACKSON, Quinten 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	37.98 	23 (2) 	
105 		TALFORD, Justin 	SO 	Northside High School 	37.99 	27 (1) 	
106 		SIMS, Sterling 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	38.00 	37 (3) 	37.994
106 		CHEATHAM, Jayron 	JR 	Oscar Smith High School 	38.00 	32 (2) 	37.991
106 		SAYRE, Andrew 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	38.00 	19 (3) 	
109 		WILSON, Riley 	JR 	Hickory High School 	38.01 	11 (3) 	
110 		LOGAN, Vinson 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	38.05 	9 (4) 	38.047
110 		DENNIS, Izayah 	JR 	Battlefield 	38.05 	26 (4) 	38.046
112 		RANSOM, Ben 	SR 	Chancellor 	38.06 	35 (1) 	
113 		PACKARD, Jack 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	38.09 	10 (3) 	
114 		PAIGE, Koulson 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	38.10 	17 (4) 	
115 		HOOD, Adrian 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	38.11 	21 (2) 	38.103
115 		JACKSON, Wilson 	JR 	Battlefield 	38.11 	22 (3) 	38.106
117 		MENGEL*, Nick 	JR 	Deep Run 	38.12 	18 (4) 	
118 		REGISTER, Kelvin 	JR 	Parkland 	38.15 	53 (1) 	
119 		DONALDSON, Grant 	SR 	Battlefield 	38.16 	58 (1) 	
120 		NIXON, Jacob 	SO 	Nansemond River 	38.17 	18 (5) 	
121 		VANN, Dontez 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	38.18 	2 (4) 	38.174
121 		KENDALL, Lorenzo 	SR 	South County High School 	38.18 	56 (3) 	38.178
123 		NEWELL, Dre 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	38.19 	33 (1) 	38.187
123 		O'NEILL, Connor 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	38.19 	38 (1) 	38.188
125 		SHEPHERD, Michael 	SR 	Chantilly 	38.20 	27 (2) 	
126 		MONCION, Dominico 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	38.22 	14 (5) 	
127 		MURPHY, Drake 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	38.26 	16 (4) 	
128 		MAHAJAN, Vikrant 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	38.27 	30 (1) 	38.269
128 		HARGRAVES, Barry 	SO 	Phoebus 	38.27 	59 (2) 	38.265
130 		BARFIELD*, Jarrett 	SR 	Cosby 	38.29 	15 (6) 	
131 		TAYLOR, Rayfield 	JR 	Hampton 	38.31 	23 (3) 	38.308
131 		VON STORCH, Joe 	JR 	Charlottesville 	38.31 	31 (1) 	38.309
133 		FOREMAN, Cameron 	JR 	Atlee 	38.32 	57 (1) 	
134 		BLEVINS, Rj 	JR 	Pulaski County 	38.37 	36 (1) 	
135 		NAPOLITANO, Nicky 	SO 	South Lakes 	38.41 	28 (1) 	
136 		PETERSON, Zachary 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	38.42 	21 (3) 	
137 		MALAZO, Joseph 	JR 	Chantilly 	38.44 	29 (1) 	
138 		NEZBETH, Hunter 	SR 	Staunton River High School 	38.45 	28 (2) 	
139 		LEWIS, Tahjere 	JR 	Hampton 	38.47 	20 (5) 	
140 		WYATT, Bradley 	JR 	Deep Run 	38.51 	17 (5) 	
141 		SHIBLEY, David 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	38.53 	25 (3) 	
142 		STEVENSON, Traejon 	SO 	Parkland 	38.57 	18 (6) 	
143 		PARKER*, Macaulay 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	38.59 	27 (3) 	
144 		NORTHINGTON, Buddy 	JR 	Atlee 	38.62 	31 (2) 	
145 		RIDLEY, Dashon 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	38.63 	31 (3) 	
146 		KUO, Kevin 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	38.64 	43 (1) 	
147 		FRANCO, Noah 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	38.66 	22 (4) 	
148 		HOULE, Jason 	SR 	Hickory High School 	38.67 	23 (4) 	38.666
148 		WILLIAMS, Daymon 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	38.67 	61 (1) 	38.665
150 		ANDERSON, Tyree 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	38.68 	46 (1) 	
151 		CHERRY, Allen 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	38.69 	32 (3) 	
152 		WALTERS, Barry 	JR 	George Washington 	38.72 	41 (1) 	
153 		TEWODROS, Jared 	JR 	Langley 	38.74 	24 (5) 	38.737
153 		MORGERSON, Bailey 	FR 	Bryan Station 	38.74 	25 (4) 	38.738
155 		ZIELENIEWSKI, Kevin 	SO 	Battlefield 	38.77 	30 (2) 	
156 		STILL, Isaiah 	JR 	Cosby 	38.81 	32 (4) 	
157 		HAUEIS, Josh 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	38.86 	35 (2) 	
158 		SELF, Makai 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	38.89 	60 (2) 	
159 		KELLEY, Jacob 	SR 	Christiansburg 	38.91 	44 (1) 	
160 		WILSON, Eric 	JR 	Martinsville 	38.93 	55 (1) 	
161 		DESCHON, Jason 	JR 	Deep Run 	38.94 	35 (3) 	
162 		MACLAUCHLIN, Mason 	SR 	Leesville Road 	38.95 	29 (2) 	
163 		PENMAN, Austin 	SO 	Bryan Station 	38.96 	25 (5) 	
164 		CARLISLE, Geoffrey 	FR 	Battlefield 	38.97 	25 (6) 	38.963
164 		COLLINS, Marcelius 	SR 	Staunton River High School 	38.97 	34 (1) 	
166 		MURRAY, Colton 	SR 	Leesville Road 	38.98 	34 (2) 	
167 		JOHNSON, Christian 	SO 	Nansemond River 	38.99 	33 (2) 	
168 		LINDAUER, Keefer 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	39.04 	16 (5) 	39.037
168 		DOMINGUE, Robert 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	39.04 	28 (3) 	39.039
170 		FRUTCHEY, Carson 	JR 	South Lakes 	39.06 	28 (4) 	39.059
170 		MCCARTHY, Sean 	FR 	Battlefield 	39.06 	59 (3) 	39.058
172 		CONROY, Joseph 	SO 	Gloucester High School 	39.09 	29 (3) 	
173 		NILAMDEEN, Anfaz 	JR 	Albemarle 	39.11 	40 (1) 	
174 		HARRIS, Marquis 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	39.14 	37 (4) 	
175 		SOJWAL, Raoul 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	39.15 	26 (5) 	
176 		KOROMA, Ibraham 	FR 	South County High School 	39.19 	35 (4) 	
177 		IRVIN, Julien 	JR 	Battlefield 	39.21 	43 (2) 	
178 		JONES, Cordale 	JR 	Herndon 	39.22 	31 (4) 	
179 		TRIGG, Tyriq 	JR 	Bryan Station 	39.25 	12 (6) 	39.243
179 		REED, Caleb 	JR 	Grafton High School 	39.25 	36 (2) 	39.246
179 		POINDEXTER, Charles 	SR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	39.25 	45 (1) 	39.244
182 		CAUDILL, John 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	39.30 	22 (5) 	
183 		RECKLING, Cameron 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	39.33 	27 (4) 	39.327
183 		NELSON, Houston 	JR 	South Lakes 	39.33 	34 (3) 	39.328
185 		MABLE, Caleb 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	39.36 	24 (6) 	
186 		HENDRICKS, Brandon 	SR 	Davie County 	39.37 	40 (2) 	
187 		WILLIS, Tim 	SR 	Atlee 	39.41 	37 (5) 	39.407
187 		BREINER, Garrett 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	39.41 	61 (2) 	39.408
189 		BREAZEALE, Dmarquil 	FR 	Rocky River High School 	39.43 	45 (2) 	
190 		CASEY, Aman 	JR 	Battlefield 	39.47 	33 (3) 	
191 		SEEFRIED, Jacob 	FR 	Harrisonburg 	39.48 	57 (2) 	39.479
191 		BANGDA, Joachim 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	39.48 	60 (3) 	39.475
193 		ROSEBORO, Jacquez 	SO 	Parkland 	39.49 	54 (3) 	
194 		FORREST, Re'Jaun 	JR 	Gloucester High School 	39.54 	33 (4) 	39.534
194 		MORELAND, Adam 	SO 	Charlottesville 	39.54 	39 (1) 	39.535
196 		CRISP, Brandon 	JR 	South Lakes 	39.57 	30 (3) 	39.568
196 		MATTHEWS, Delonte 	SR 	Leesville Road 	39.57 	32 (5) 	39.561
196 		QUINTEROS, Eduardo 	SR 	Herndon 	39.57 	37 (6) 	39.562
199 		KNIGHT, Peter 	FR 	James River (Midlothian) 	39.60 	28 (5) 	
200 		QUESENBERRY, David 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	39.61 	28 (6) 	
201 		ROSSER, Will 	JR 	Brookville High School 	39.65 	32 (6) 	39.641
201 		FULTON, Harry 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	39.65 	35 (5) 	
203 		HAMMOND, Josh 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	39.67 	38 (2) 	
204 		WITMER*, Brandon 	SR 	Deep Run 	39.68 	44 (2) 	
205 		ELDRIDGE, Nathan 	JR 	Pulaski County 	39.69 	19 (4) 	39.686
205 		GALLAGHER, Noah 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	39.69 	23 (5) 	39.681
207 		JACKSON, Fox 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	39.75 	40 (3) 	
208 		RIVERO, Nico 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	39.77 	45 (3) 	
209 		ARNOLD, Nathan 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	39.78 	27 (5) 	
210 		HOLTON, Eric 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	39.79 	34 (4) 	
211 		LESTER, Micah 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	39.80 	41 (2) 	
212 		CHAMPION, Thomas 	SO 	Battlefield 	39.82 	31 (5) 	
213 		BOHON, Hunter 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	39.83 	49 (1) 	
214 		LAUER, Casey J 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	39.84 	34 (5) 	39.833
214 		SALOM, Daniel 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	39.84 	38 (3) 	39.837
216 		CORRALES, Matthew 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	39.85 	38 (4) 	
217 		REINHOLD, Ashton 	SR 	South Lakes 	39.86 	27 (6) 	
218 		QUIN, Connor N 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	39.89 	38 (5) 	
218 		BELL, Jeremiah 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	39.89 	41 (3) 	39.885
220 		WINSTON, Lael 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	39.90 	22 (6) 	39.896
220 		FORD, Benny 	JR 	Lord Botetourt 	39.90 	55 (2) 	39.896
222 		FLACK, Addison 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	39.93 	38 (6) 	
223 		AGUILAR, Jacob 	SO 	Deep Run 	39.95 	29 (4) 	
224 		CHAPMAN, Rayvon 	SR 	New Kent 	39.96 	30 (4) 	
225 		CLANTON, Tahj 	JR 	Magna Vista 	39.97 	43 (3) 	39.968
225 		CRAWFORD, Chaz 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	39.97 	60 (4) 	39.968
227 		KIRKPATRICK, Ryan 	SR 	Langley 	39.99 	39 (2) 	
228 		STANALAND, Ryan 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	40.02 	29 (5) 	
229 		BRIM, Vontayvious 	FR 	Bassett 	40.05 	48 (1) 	
230 		SETTLE, Jesse 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	40.09 	53 (2) 	
231 		BREWER, Makais 	SR 	Asheville 	40.14 	39 (3) 	
232 		STEWART, Kyle 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	40.17 	42 (2) 	
233 		LIU, Samuel 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	40.20 	55 (3) 	
234 		WATKINS, Bryce 	SR 	New Kent 	40.20 	30 (5) 	
235 		MCCALL, William 	FR 	Bryan Station 	40.25 	31 (6) 	40.246
235 		JOHNSON, Matt 	SO 	Deep Run 	40.25 	36 (3) 	40.241
235 		BARRETT, Sam 	JR 	Hickory High School 	40.25 	39 (4) 	40.245
238 		YEBOAH, Prince 	JR 	Bryan Station 	40.34 	16 (6) 	
239 		LITTLEJOHN, James 	FR 	Rocky River High School 	40.36 	40 (4) 	
239 		THOMPSON, Chris 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	40.36 	42 (3) 	40.351
241 		KIM, Alex 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	40.44 	45 (4) 	
242 		BARNES, Elijah 	SO 	Bryan Station 	40.54 	11 (4) 	40.539
242 		BURGE, Tyric 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	40.54 	61 (3) 	
244 		GATLING, Michael 	JR 	New Kent 	40.55 	55 (4) 	
245 		ASTEN, John 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	40.57 	48 (2) 	
246 		NININGER, Colin D 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	40.61 	47 (1) 	
247 		BOLAND, William 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	40.69 	43 (4) 	
248 		SAREEKUN, Beem 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	40.74 	53 (3) 	40.734
248 		SABEN, Clark 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	40.74 	60 (5) 	40.734
250 		TU, Shane 	JR 	Galileo High School 	40.79 	54 (4) 	
251 		BRAGG, Kirby 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	40.94 	44 (3) 	
252 		TURNER, James 	SO 	Bassett 	40.98 	50 (1) 	
253 		SEAY, Tommy 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	41.01 	40 (5) 	
254 		THIES, Matthew 	JR 	Langley 	41.06 	59 (4) 	
255 		SCHOTT, Samuel 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	41.07 	48 (3) 	
256 		MEDLOCK, Kyle 	FR 	South County High School 	41.15 	41 (4) 	
257 		MOHABIR, Lamont 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	41.18 	41 (5) 	41.177
257 		GILL, Grant 	SO 	Nansemond River 	41.18 	45 (5) 	41.179
257 		BAILEY, Kymani 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	41.18 	61 (4) 	41.171
260 		JOHNSON, Aundray 	JR 	Albemarle 	41.32 	58 (2) 	
261 		MOORE, Darius 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	41.35 	53 (4) 	
262 		STUMP, Bryce 	SR 	Christiansburg 	41.48 	46 (2) 	41.475
262 		VIRGIL, Jalon 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	41.48 	61 (5) 	41.471
264 		MENSAH, Nathan 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	41.50 	47 (2) 	
265 		DIDLY, Justin 	FR 	Nansemond River 	41.53 	45 (6) 	
266 		BRICENO, Dakota 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	41.54 	44 (4) 	
267 		HODGES, Travis 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	41.57 	51 (1) 	
268 		CARMAN, Joe 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	41.60 	42 (4) 	
269 		SCOTT, Ezra 	SO 	Northside High School 	41.62 	43 (5) 	
270 		JOHNSON, Miles 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	41.66 	52 (1) 	41.659
270 		STRATTON, Brent 		Western Branch High School 	41.66 	62 (2) 	41.656
272 		BRYANT, Azriah 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	41.71 	48 (4) 	
273 		TESTER, Trey 	SR 	Christiansburg 	41.80 	47 (3) 	
274 		GAYLE-TAYLOR, Jordan 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	41.85 	46 (3) 	
275 		THANIGAI, Athilesh 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	41.89 	56 (4) 	
276 		TONEY, Tyrese 	JR 	Martinsville 	41.94 	36 (4) 	41.931
276 		BUNCH, Calvin 	FR 	Phoebus 	41.94 	59 (5) 	41.934
278 		LLOYD, Diano 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	42.02 	46 (4) 	42.015
278 		PEARSON, Sekai 	FR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	42.02 	50 (2) 	42.018
280 		JOHNSON, Jacob 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	42.22 	50 (3) 	
281 		DUNLAP, Cole 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	42.34 	49 (2) 	
282 		THOMAS, Austin 	SO 	Marion 	42.45 	58 (3) 	
283 		HURST, Tristan 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	42.47 	47 (4) 	
284 		MASTRANGELO, Walker 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	42.61 	50 (4) 	
285 		PALMER, K'evon 	JR 	Parkland 	42.76 	47 (5) 	
286 		TOWLER, Kyel 	SR 	Harrisonburg 	42.79 	47 (6) 	
287 		HOPKINS, Clay 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	43.07 	49 (3) 	
288 		MCDUFFIE, Logan 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	43.23 	42 (5) 	
289 		SEWARD, Chase 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	43.81 	49 (4) 	
290 		DILDY, Jaysen 	FR 	Nansemond River 	43.84 	51 (2) 	
291 		YOUNG, Ethan 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	43.88 	51 (3) 	
292 		JENKINS, Aaron 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	43.89 	55 (5) 	
293 		PEREZ, John 	SO 	Galileo High School 	44.38 	54 (5) 	
294 		GODWIN, Cooper 	SO 	Community School of Davidson 	45.31 	49 (5) 	45.304
294 		JEREZ, Luis 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	45.31 	50 (5) 	45.305
296 		CONNER, Bobby 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	45.54 	52 (2) 	
297 		OBEY, Cameron 	FR 	Deep Run 	45.70 	42 (6) 	
298 		HODGES, Joel 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	45.93 	51 (4) 	
299 		INGRAM, Kyuntya 	JR 	Galileo High School 	46.24 	54 (6) 	
300 		PASTOR, Andy 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	47.28 	52 (3) 	
301 		HAMM, Dakota 	JR 	Marion 	47.33 	58 (4) 	
302 		MINI, Hunter 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	48.46 	51 (5) 	
303 		OMAR, Humza 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	49.49 	57 (3) 	
304 		THOMAS, Jordan 	SO 	Marion 	51.05 	58 (5) 	
		EGGLESTON, Nicholas 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		HANKERSON*, Jeremiah 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	DNS 		
		SMITH, David 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	DNS 		
		PEREIRA, Conrad 	SR 	Chantilly 	DNS 		
		PRUE, Skyler 	SR 	Battlefield 	DNS 		
		PEREZ, Angel 	SR 	Davie County 	DNS 		
		POINDEXTER, Jordan 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	DNS 		
		STEWART, Brendon 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		BROWN, James 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		CHALMERS, Chayce 	SO 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 	DNS 		
		DOSS, Jon 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	DNS 		
		BRANCH, Tarell 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	DNS 		
		GARY JR., Olandis 	JR 	Bullis School 	DNS 		
		WEIGLE, Jacob 	SR 	Kecoughtan 	DNS 		
		JUSTICE, Logan 	JR 	Fork Union 	DNS 		
		MITCHELL, Daniel 	SR 	Chantilly 	DNS 		
		WARD, Asa 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	DNS 		
		WILLIS, Brandon 	JR 	Gilman School 	DNS 		
		BRYANT, Bishop 	SR 	John Marshall 	DNS 		
		ROBINSON, Mark 	SO 	Chantilly 	DNS 		
		SHADKHOO, Alexander 	JR 	Westfield 	DNS 		
		WALLACE, Alex 	JR 	South Lakes 	DNS 		
		RAMSEY, Noah 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	DNS 		
		HALEY, Kendall 	SR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		WOODARD, Mekhi 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	DNS 		
		HACKETT, Chayden 	JR 	Albemarle 	DNS 		
		CASTLEBERRY, Ransom 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	DNS 		
		KNIGHT, Nate 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		IBRAHIM, Ali 	SR 	Chantilly 	DNS 		
		TYREE, Sean 	SR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	DNS 		
		HOLDER, Ron 	SR 	John Marshall 	DNS 		
		GOODMAN III, Raymond 	SR 	Nansemond River 	DNS 		
		JONES II, Dirk 	SR 	James Monroe 	DNS 		
		ASGHAR, Saeed 	JR 	Chantilly 	DNS 		
		SHELTON, Ricquan 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	DNS 		
		MASON, Adam 	JR 	Chantilly 	DNS 		
		HUNDLEY, Thomas 	SR 	Langley 	DNS 		
		BROWER, Joshua 	FR 	Southeast Raleigh 	DNS 		
		ASKEW, Stanley 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	DNS 		
		BROWN, Dj 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	DNS 		
		SCHLIER, Eric C 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	DNS 		
		DURAN-DIAZ, Jonathan 	JR 	Chantilly 	DNS 		
		DUNIGAN, Chris 	SO 	John Marshall 	DNS 		
		DECAMP, Tyrone 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	DNS 		
		KOKEL, Connor 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	DNS 		
		MORRIS, Ryan 	JR 	Chantilly 	DNS 		
		WILLIAMS, Fraquel 	JR 	John Marshall 	DNS 		
		TOMAN, Jordan 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS 		
		HARRISON, Nick 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	DNS 		
		MILLER, KeyShawn 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	DNS 		
		VAUGHT, Jp 	SO 	Southwestern 	DNS 		
		PYNE, Nicholas 	FR 	Parkland 	DNS 		
		JAMES, Elijah 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	DNS 		
		FORTE, Nyeme 	SR 	Parkland 	DNS 		
		ROBINSON, Avante 	FR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	DNS 		
		GOBBLE, Matt 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	DNS 		
		LETMAN-GASH, Jared 	SR 	Christ School 	DNS 		
		WILLIAMS, Tyler 	JR 	Southeast Raleigh 	DNS 		
		SANDIFER, Elias 	SO 	BrentwoodH High School 	DNS 		
		WOODY, Clifton 	SR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		COLLINS, Wade 	SO 	Marion 	DNS 		
		REAM, Patrick 	SO 	Battlefield 	DNS 		
		HATCHETT, Justin 	JR 	Fairfax 	DNS 		
		HARRISON, Delvontae 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 		
		SHERMAN, Myles 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	DNS 	

#221 Boys 500m Invitational Results
V 	Virginia 	1:02.61 	Michael Cherry 	2013
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL 	Note
1 		COOPER, Tyrese 	SO 	American HS 	V 1:01.88 	10 	5 (1) 	
2 		SAWYERS, Chantz 	SR 	High Point Christian Academy 	V 1:02.29 	8 	5 (2) 	
3 		KINDEL, Zack 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	1:04.15 	6 	4 (1) 	
4 		RICHARDSON III, Edward 	SO 	Bethel 	1:04.42 	5 	5 (3) 	
5 		COBB, Kokayi 	SR 	Christ School 	1:05.45 	4 	2 (1) 	
6 		TROTMAN, Ellion 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:05.91 	3 	2 (2) 	
7 		HAMILTON, Alvin 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	1:05.97 	2 	2 (3) 	
8 		KIRTLEY, Azavier 	SR 	William Fleming 	1:06.25 	1 	5 (4) 	
9 		ELLIS, Ilkeem 	SR 	Bethel 	1:07.10 	  	3 (1) 	
10 		ORAVEC, Samuel 	SR 	Fauquier 	1:07.27 	  	3 (2) 	
11 		WILLIS, Jordan 	SR 	Jamestown 	1:07.36 	  	1 (1) 	
12 		FAJARDO, Tyrese 	SR 	North County High School 	1:07.57 	  	1 (2) 	
13 		SHORT, Jordon 	SR 	Amherst County 	1:07.94 	  	1 (3) 	
14 		MANILLI, Matthew 	SR 	Patriot High School 	1:08.20 	  	4 (2) 	
15 		SAMUEL, Tarik 	SR 	Prince George High School 	1:08.54 	  	4 (3) 	
16 		POLK, Josh 	JR 	Hobbton High School 	1:09.22 	  	3 (3) 	
17 		DE LA CRUZ, Michael 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	1:09.42 	  	3 (4) 	
18 		FORD, Braxton 	JR 	Parkland 	1:09.49 	  	1 (4) 	
19 		RAMBO, Jarod 	SR 	West Springfield 	1:09.63 	  	5 (5) 	
20 		HELMS, Matthew 	SR 	Grassfield 	1:09.64 	  	3 (5) 	
21 		CHRISTIAN*, Ian 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	1:09.66 	  	2 (4) 	
22 		LASPALUTO, Ben 	SR 	Panther Creek 	1:09.78 	  	1 (5) 	
23 		RODGERS, Kj 	SO 	Collegiate 	1:09.81 	  	1 (6) 	
24 		JUNKINS, Jackson 	JR 	Waccamaw 	1:09.84 	  	4 (4) 	1:09.839
25 		GILLIAM*, Christian 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	1:09.84 	  	2 (5) 	
26 		MITCHELL, Daniel 	SR 	Chantilly 	1:10.04 	  	2 (6) 	
		DONALDSON, Grant 	SR 	Battlefield 	DNS 	  		
		MAYERS, Kevin 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	DNS 	  		
		GRIMES, Igo 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	DNS 	  		

#227 Boys 500 Meters Results
V 	Virginia 	1:02.61 	Michael Cherry 	2013
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		MILLER, Travon 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	1:08.09 	2 (1) 	
2 		LYNCH, Isaiah 	SR 	Cosby 	1:08.38 	2 (2) 	
3 		HOLDER, Jordan 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:08.56 	4 (1) 	
4 		HARRIS, Kelvin 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	1:08.79 	8 (1) 	
5 		PRINCE, Malik 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:08.97 	4 (2) 	
6 		PAYNE *, Andrew 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	1:09.00 	4 (3) 	
7 		WILSON, Matthew 	JR 	Patriot High School 	1:09.10 	1 (1) 	
8 		JOHNSON, Austin 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	1:10.24 	6 (1) 	
9 		ALLEYNE, Myles 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	1:10.41 	5 (1) 	
10 		SAWYER, Ezra 	JR 	Broadway 	1:10.43 	6 (2) 	
11 		CRAWFORD, Samuel 	SO 	Reagan, Ronald W 	1:10.53 	6 (3) 	
12 		WISE, Noah 	SR 	Chancellor 	1:10.76 	2 (3) 	
13 		DEQUENNE, Jared 	JR 	Davie County 	1:10.77 	10 (1) 	
14 		SIMMS, Akere 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	1:10.85 	9 (1) 	
15 		MAS, Rafael 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	1:10.94 	11 (1) 	
16 		WILLIAMS, Brian 	FR 	Southeast Raleigh 	1:11.08 	9 (2) 	
17 		PONCE, Marvin 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	1:11.13 	4 (4) 	
18 		MCCARTHY, Sean 	FR 	Battlefield 	1:11.15 	5 (2) 	
19 		EGGEMAN, John 	JR 	South Lakes 	1:11.18 	10 (2) 	
20 		BOOZE, Santez 	SO 	Asheville 	1:11.21 	2 (4) 	
21 		MIDGETT, Keyonte 	SO 	Highland Springs 	1:11.27 	11 (2) 	
22 		BLEVINS, Rj 	JR 	Pulaski County 	1:11.29 	9 (3) 	
23 		SHIPE, Aaron 	SO 	Gloucester High School 	1:11.30 	9 (4) 	
24 		ALSTON, Preston 	SR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	1:11.31 	10 (3) 	
25 		STILL, Isaiah 	JR 	Cosby 	1:11.48 	9 (5) 	
26 		SAMUEL, Kai 	JR 	Prince George High School 	1:11.50 	10 (4) 	
27 		SIMS, Sterling 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:11.63 	7 (1) 	
28 		CHERRY, Allen 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	1:11.64 	8 (2) 	1:11.631
29 		ASHTON, Blaine 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	1:11.64 	25 (1) 	1:11.639
30 		QUESENBERRY, Sam 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	1:11.73 	27 (1) 	
31 		TORRES, Gian 	SO 	Riverbend High School 	1:11.85 	28 (1) 	
32 		CHAMBERS, Chauncey 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	1:11.96 	25 (2) 	
33 		WALKER *, Dexter 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	1:11.98 	7 (2) 	
34 		WATTY, Alex 	SO 	Christiansburg 	1:12.00 	10 (5) 	
35 		HODGES, Elijah 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:12.15 	4 (5) 	
36 		VILCHECK, Dimarcus 	SR 	South Lakes 	1:12.17 	9 (6) 	
37 		WILLIAMSON, Kameron 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	1:12.20 	7 (3) 	1:12.197
38 		MCGILL, Adrian 	JR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	1:12.20 	23 (1) 	1:12.199
39 		SHEETS, Michael 	SO 	Broadway 	1:12.22 	17 (1) 	
40 		TEWODROS, Jared 	JR 	Langley 	1:12.31 	12 (1) 	
41 		FLAHERTY, Jacob 	SR 	Caroline High School 	1:12.42 	15 (1) 	
42 		MACK, Jonathan 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	1:12.63 	20 (1) 	
43 		TYREE, Sean 	SR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	1:12.74 	18 (1) 	
44 		WHITLOW, Austin 	JR 	Albemarle 	1:12.92 	18 (2) 	
45 		MAYERS, Percy 	JR 	Hermitage 	1:12.98 	27 (2) 	
46 		SHEPPARD, Logan 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	1:13.00 	28 (2) 	
47 		CHEUK, Wesley 	SO 	Albemarle 	1:13.08 	25 (3) 	
48 		CHIJIOKE, Prosper 	SO 	Cosby 	1:13.09 	25 (4) 	
49 		GRAY, Xavier 	FR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	1:13.12 	15 (2) 	
50 		HAMMOND, Josh 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:13.14 	14 (1) 	
51 		EDGINGTON, Cameron 	JR 	Langley 	1:13.17 	8 (3) 	1:13.161
52 		WOODCOCK, Jacob 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	1:13.17 	11 (3) 	
53 		TWITTY, Justice 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	1:13.25 	11 (4) 	1:13.248
53 		NELSON, Houston 	JR 	South Lakes 	1:13.25 	15 (3) 	1:13.248
55 		MIKLOS, Bryan 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	1:13.31 	20 (2) 	
56 		JUSTICE, Brandon 	JR 	Auburn 	1:13.32 	16 (1) 	
57 		HALBRUNER, Max 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	1:13.35 	13 (1) 	
58 		THIES, Matthew 	JR 	Langley 	1:13.43 	13 (2) 	
59 		WONUS, David 	SR 	Battlefield 	1:13.46 	3 (1) 	
60 		ARTIS, Tavon 	JR 	Chancellor 	1:13.48 	13 (3) 	
61 		ASGHAR, Saeed 	JR 	Chantilly 	1:13.52 	20 (3) 	
62 		AMISSAH, Isaac 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	1:13.61 	22 (1) 	
63 		SOJWAL, Raoul 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	1:13.72 	12 (2) 	
64 		SABEN, Clark 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	1:13.87 	20 (4) 	
65 		CRISP, Brandon 	JR 	South Lakes 	1:13.88 	16 (2) 	
66 		FORD, Benny 	JR 	Lord Botetourt 	1:13.92 	12 (3) 	
67 		ELDRIDGE, Nathan 	JR 	Pulaski County 	1:13.97 	5 (3) 	
68 		TOSCANO, Sebastien G 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	1:13.99 	14 (2) 	
69 		BARKER, Jake 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	1:14.17 	3 (2) 	
70 		ANDREWS, Mahliqe 	JR 	Southern Guilford 	1:14.18 	12 (4) 	
71 		BRYANT, Azriah 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	1:14.21 	18 (3) 	
72 		IRVIN, Julien 	JR 	Battlefield 	1:14.26 	15 (4) 	1:14.252
73 		REINHOLD, Ashton 	SR 	South Lakes 	1:14.26 	8 (4) 	1:14.253
74 		JACKSON, Fox 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	1:14.29 	19 (1) 	1:14.285
75 		MALAZO, Joseph 	JR 	Chantilly 	1:14.29 	18 (4) 	1:14.288
76 		TYLER, Jack 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	1:14.38 	22 (2) 	
77 		DENNIS, Izayah 	JR 	Battlefield 	1:14.42 	26 (1) 	
78 		MCDANIEL, Zach 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	1:14.54 	17 (2) 	
79 		DONNELLY, Josh 	FR 	Deep Run 	1:14.60 	21 (1) 	
80 		FRUTCHEY, Carson 	JR 	South Lakes 	1:14.63 	26 (2) 	
81 		TUCK, Davis 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	1:14.83 	19 (2) 	1:14.821
82 		KNOWLES, Camrron 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:14.83 	22 (3) 	1:14.825
83 		JACKSON, Quinten 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:14.93 	18 (5) 	
84 		MELLS, Kyle 	SR 	Grafton High School 	1:15.01 	1 (2) 	1:15.003
84 		ROBBINS, Noah 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:15.01 	14 (3) 	1:15.003
86 		MCCARTHY, Ben 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	1:15.03 	19 (3) 	
87 		QUIN, Connor N 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	1:15.19 	16 (3) 	
88 		MARTIN, Tasaun 	JR 	Davie County 	1:15.20 	20 (5) 	
89 		VINCENT, Aaron 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	1:15.23 	20 (6) 	
90 		PAYNE, Redmond 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	1:15.32 	20 (7) 	
91 		BRAGG, Kirby 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	1:15.43 	17 (3) 	
92 		SMITH, Aiden 	JR 	South Lakes 	1:15.52 	18 (6) 	
93 		HOLTON, Eric 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:15.56 	18 (7) 	
94 		HAWORTH, Matt 	JR 	Charlottesville 	1:15.62 	21 (2) 	
95 		SALAHUDDIN, Alif 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	1:15.67 	28 (3) 	
96 		BAILEY, Kymani 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:15.77 	25 (5) 	
97 		WITMER*, Brandon 	SR 	Deep Run 	1:15.79 	16 (4) 	
98 		BETTS, Brandon 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:15.81 	19 (4) 	
99 		FORREST, Re'Jaun 	JR 	Gloucester High School 	1:15.86 	24 (1) 	
100 		ROBERTS, Hartley 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	1:15.95 	21 (3) 	
101 		SMALL, Matthew 	SR 	James Monroe 	1:15.98 	19 (5) 	
102 		WITT, Brady 	JR 	Turner Ashby 	1:16.15 	17 (4) 	
103 		CAUDILL, John 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:16.25 	16 (5) 	
104 		JOHNSON, Miles 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:16.33 	22 (4) 	
105 		BREAZEALE, Dmarquil 	FR 	Rocky River High School 	1:16.38 	23 (2) 	
106 		SANTA MARIA, Ryan 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:16.41 	14 (4) 	
107 		ELLIOTT, Jordan 	JR 	Bassett 	1:16.54 	23 (3) 	
108 		LOWERY, Marqui 	FR 	Rocky River High School 	1:16.58 	12 (5) 	
109 		WALKER, Evan 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	1:16.65 	28 (4) 	
110 		PARKS, Lucas 	SR 	Christiansburg 	1:16.71 	18 (8) 	
111 		TIAN, Frank 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	1:16.95 	21 (4) 	1:16.947
112 		MOORE, Darius 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:16.95 	27 (3) 	1:16.948
113 		WOMACK, Blasian 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	1:17.00 	28 (5) 	
114 		CODDINGTON, Kodi 	JR 	Asheville 	1:17.43 	14 (5) 	
115 		MORRIS, Kaleb 	SR 	Charlottesville 	1:17.67 	23 (4) 	
116 		MASON, Adam 	JR 	Chantilly 	1:17.69 	21 (5) 	
117 		DURAN-DIAZ, Jonathan 	JR 	Chantilly 	1:17.78 	16 (6) 	
118 		MENSAH, Nathan 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:17.83 	21 (6) 	
119 		LITTLEJOHN, James 	FR 	Rocky River High School 	1:18.20 	26 (3) 	
120 		PATTERSON, Josh 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	1:18.33 	21 (7) 	
121 		MCKENZIE, Terrence 	SO 	James Monroe 	1:18.89 	24 (2) 	
122 		JOHNSON, Jacob 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:18.91 	23 (5) 	
123 		THANIGAI, Athilesh 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	1:19.00 	28 (6) 	
124 		DICKENSON, Cole 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	1:19.36 	23 (6) 	1:19.351
125 		PATTERSON, Sam 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	1:19.36 	21 (8) 	1:19.357
126 		SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin 	JR 	Parkland 	1:19.56 	22 (5) 	
127 		HARRIS, Landyn 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	1:19.62 	26 (4) 	
128 		TU, Shane 	JR 	Galileo High School 	1:19.70 	28 (7) 	
129 		MOORE, Kameron 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	1:19.89 	14 (6) 	
130 		MILLER, Seamus 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	1:19.97 	24 (3) 	
131 		REYNOLDS, Joshua 	SO 	Abingdon High School 	1:20.93 	24 (4) 	
132 		GAYLE-TAYLOR, Jordan 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:21.01 	23 (7) 	
133 		NISSLY, David 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	1:21.88 	23 (8) 	
134 		GRIFFIN, Thomas 	JR 	Marion 	1:22.29 	23 (9) 	
135 		KNOBL, Garrett 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:22.33 	23 (10) 	
136 		WOODCOCK, Bradley 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	1:22.39 	22 (6) 	
137 		JENKINS, Aaron 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	1:22.85 	24 (5) 	
138 		MANN, Casey 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	1:23.59 	17 (5) 	
139 		HOLLEY, Collin 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:23.98 	22 (7) 	
140 		GODWIN, Cooper 	SO 	Community School of Davidson 	1:24.03 	22 (8) 	
141 		FLORY, Dan 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	1:24.30 	26 (5) 	
142 		EDWARDS, Ethan 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	1:24.72 	24 (6) 	
143 		PEARSON, Sekai 	FR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	1:24.99 	27 (4) 	
144 		RANGEL-RODRIGUEZ, Enrique 	SR 	Magna Vista 	1:25.25 	24 (7) 	
145 		MURRAY, Orion 	FR 	Northside High School 	1:25.26 	24 (8) 	
146 		WILLIAMS, Tyler 	FR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	1:25.72 	28 (8) 	
147 		DIROCCO, Shawn 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	1:27.61 	25 (6) 	
148 		RICE, Spencer 	FR 	Northside High School 	1:30.16 	28 (9) 	
149 		HOOFNAGLE, Cody 	SR 	Marion 	1:30.35 	25 (7) 	
150 		WARREN, Chandler 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	1:30.73 	25 (8) 	
151 		MINI, Hunter 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	1:32.98 	27 (5) 	
152 		WRAY, Joseph Keishawn 	SO 	Bassett 	1:33.02 	25 (9) 	
153 		OMAR, Humza 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	1:33.94 	27 (6) 	
154 		PEREZ, Yasser 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	1:36.92 	27 (7) 	
		NELSON, Ken 	SR 	High Point High School 	DNS 		
		TRIGG, Tyriq 	JR 	Bryan Station 	DNS 		
		MCGORTY, Brandon 	SR 	Chantilly 	DNS 		
		WOOD, Cameron 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	DNS 		
		BARNES, Elijah 	SO 	Bryan Station 	DNS 		
		SYKES, Jalen 	SR 	Laurel High School 	DNS 		
		WOOD, Dusten 	SO 	Galileo High School 	DNS 		
		THOMPSON-WILLIAMS, Eric 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	DNS 		
		WALLACE, Alex 	JR 	South Lakes 	NT 		
		WHITLEY, Don'ta 	SR 	South Lakes 	NT 		
		EGGLESTON, Nicholas 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	NT 		
		BLAKE, Taylor 	JR 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		MAINA, Fadhili 	SR 	Franklin High School 	NT 		
		POLK, Josh 	JR 	Hobbton High School 	NT 		
		WHITFIELD, Daniel 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	NT 		
		SALOM, Harris 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	NT 		
		PAIGE, Koulson 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	NT 		
		TILLER, Joshua 	JR 	Leesville Road 	NT 		
		ALLEN, Lamonte 	SR 	Hampton 	NT 		
		CRIGGER, Colin 	JR 	Rural Retreat 	NT 		
		BROWN, James 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	NT 		
		DESGROTTES, Giovanni 	SR 	Fork Union 	NT 		
		THOMPSON, Michael 	SR 	Granby 	NT 		
		MCCALL, William 	FR 	Bryan Station 	NT 		
		DELOATCH, David 	JR 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		BRYANT, Bishop 	SR 	John Marshall 	NT 		
		PERSON, Zakari 	SO 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	NT 		
		MABLE, Caleb 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	NT 		
		DELEON, Nicolas 	SR 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		STEWART, Brendon 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	NT 		
		REAM, Patrick 	SO 	Battlefield 	NT 		
		WEIGLE, Jacob 	SR 	Kecoughtan 	NT 		
		HADEN, Andre 	SR 	John Marshall 	NT 		
		JUSTIN, Malone 	JR 	John Marshall 	NT 		
		ROSE, Michael 	SO 	Landry Academy 	NT 		
		PETERSON, Maurice 	SR 	Laurel High School 	NT 		
		WINGATE, David 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		MCMILLAN, Jamiah 	SO 	Southern Guilford 	NT 		
		KOKEL, Connor 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	NT 		
		WIDENER, Ben 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	NT 		
		JULIEN, Joshua 	SO 	Fork Union 	NT 		
		ROSS, Dominic 	SO 	John Marshall 	NT 		
		HOLLIMON, Miles 	SR 	Franklin High School 	NT 		
		HENDERSON, Javain 	JR 	George Washington 	NT 		
		HARDEN, Joshua 	SO 	Abingdon High School 	NT 		
		PYNE, Nicholas 	FR 	Parkland 	NT 		
		EPHRIAM, Justin 	JR 	George Washington 	NT 		
		ALTHAVER, Jason 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	NT 		
		BRAUN, Ryan 	SR 	Bullis School 	NT 		
		DAWSON, Terell 	SR 	Granby 	NT 		
		GALLANT, Gabe 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	NT 		
		GARDNER, Jesse 	SR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	NT 		
		HYLTON, Adrian 	FR 	Magna Vista 	NT 		
		KEMP, Joseph 	SR 	Prince George High School 	NT 		
		LAMBERT, Delan 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	NT 		
		MANTILLA, Juan 	SO 	Christ School 	NT 		
		MEDLEY, Davon 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		MINNIS, Darius 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	NT 		
		MINOR, James 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	NT 		
		PIGUES, Christian 	SR 	Rolesville High School 	NT 		
		DECAMP, Tyrone 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	NT 		
		WOODBERRY, Malcolm 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		WOODS, Jordan 	JR 	John Marshall 	NT 		
		WRAY, Luke 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	NT 		

#217 Boys 800m Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	1:50.55 	Michael Granville 	
V 	Virginia 	1:50.96 	Anthony Kostelac 	2010
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		MCGORTY, Brandon 	SR 	Chantilly 	V 1:50.85 	10
2 		HENGST, Dalton 	JR 	McDonogh School 	1:55.34 	8
3 		PIGUES, Christian 	SR 	Rolesville High School 	1:58.94 	6
4 		BRAUN, Ryan 	SR 	Bullis School 	2:02.19 	5
5 		OWENS, Harrison 	SR 	Bryan Station 	2:07.78 	4
		JORDAN, Daniel 	SR 	High Point High School 	DNS 	 
		WAGNER, Nick 	SR 	Penn Trafford 	DNS 	 

#218 Boys 1000m Invitational Results
V 	Virginia 	2:25.81 	Brandon Mcgorty 	2017
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		SULIMAN*, Waleed 	SR 	Douglas Freeman 	2:29.55 	10
2 		HASTY, Brodey 	JR 	BrentwoodH High School 	2:31.22 	8
3 		HAWKINS, Conner 	SR 	Cookeville High School 	2:31.78 	6
4 		DELVECCHIO, Andrew 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	2:35.07 	5
5 		OWENS, Miles 	SR 	Grafton High School 	2:35.51 	4
6 		STORY*, Austin 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	2:36.48 	3
7 		LOUKILI, Alex 	JR 	South Lakes 	2:39.79 	2
8 		FLEMING, Benjamin 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	2:41.98 	1
9 		FAWZI, Kyle 	SR 	Panther Creek 	2:43.76 	 
10 		STANLEY, Andrew 	JR 	Southern Huntingdon 	2:48.85 	 

#225 Boys 1000 Meters Results
V 	Virginia 	2:25.81 	Brandon Mcgorty 	2017
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		ALDERFER, Isaac 	JR 	Broadway 	2:33.23 	1 (1) 	
2 		WOODS, Theo 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	2:34.09 	1 (2) 	
3 		HALLINAN, Caleb 	SR 	Auburn 	2:36.64 	3 (1) 	
4 		SHACKELFORD, Joshua 	SO 	Gloucester High School 	2:36.93 	1 (3) 	
5 		HAMILTON, Garrett 	JR 	Grassfield 	2:37.88 	1 (4) 	
6 		EDWARDS, Ethan Y. 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	2:38.67 	1 (5) 	
7 		CANNON*, Matthias 	JR 	Deep Run 	2:38.88 	2 (1) 	
8 		CERNE, Edward 	SO 	Lake Braddock 	2:38.99 	1 (6) 	
9 		NIEMCZURA, Jonathan 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	2:39.06 	1 (7) 	
10 		MATTHEWS, Nick 	SO 	Fauquier 	2:39.30 	3 (2) 	
11 		LAWSON, Tyler 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	2:39.32 	1 (8) 	
13 		MIKLOS, Bryan 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	2:40.22 	1 (9) 	
14 		WINDLE, Jacob 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	2:40.34 	1 (10) 	
15 		TURNER, Davis 	JR 	Asheville 	2:40.67 	1 (11) 	
16 		KLAPPER, Dylan 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	2:41.11 	3 (3) 	
17 		FRIZZELL, Hunter 	SR 	James Monroe 	2:41.19 	3 (4) 	
18 		WARD, William 	SR 	West Springfield 	2:41.45 	1 (12) 	
19 		MOORE, Bryce 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	2:41.62 	3 (5) 	
20 		LYNCH, Patrick C 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	2:41.75 	1 (13) 	
21 		SEPULVEDA, Peter 	SR 	South Lakes 	2:42.21 	3 (6) 	
22 		SHAFFER, Brett 	SR 	Westfield 	2:42.97 	3 (7) 	
23 		GROSSMAN, Gavin 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	2:43.04 	12 (1) 	
24 		DAVIS, Grant 	SR 	Hanover 	2:43.37 	1 (14) 	2:43.363
25 		JOHNSON*, Lane 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	2:43.37 	2 (3) 	
26 		MOORE, Greg 	SR 	Patriot High School 	2:43.44 	2 (4) 	
27 		IRIZARRY, Ian 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	2:44.06 	3 (8) 	
28 		FERNANDEZ, Carson 	SR 	Fauquier 	2:44.25 	2 (5) 	
29 		SPEENEY, Eric 	SR 	Patriot High School 	2:44.32 	2 (6) 	
30 		GARCIA, Brendon 	SR 	Granby 	2:44.99 	3 (9) 	
31 		CASEY, Sean 	JR 	South Lakes 	2:45.02 	2 (7) 	
32 		LEVET*, Zachary 	JR 	Deep Run 	2:45.27 	3 (10) 	
33 		O'BRIEN, Daniel 	FR 	Virginia Episcopal School 	2:45.37 	4 (1) 	
34 		MILLS, Ethan 	SO 	Christiansburg 	2:45.46 	13 (1) 	
35 		HOWARD, Jacob 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	2:45.50 	2 (8) 	
36 		CHASE, Evan 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	2:45.53 	2 (9) 	
37 		SMITH, Benjamin S. 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	2:45.68 	2 (10) 	
38 		SCHINDEL*, Jake 	SO 	Deep Run 	2:45.91 	4 (2) 	
39 		BAREFOOT, Nick 	SR 	Leesville Road 	2:46.03 	5 (1) 	
40 		WEST, Travis 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	2:46.50 	4 (3) 	
41 		MACKENZIE, Zach 	SR 	Albemarle 	2:46.65 	2 (11) 	
42 		MCGUIRE, Tony 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	2:46.68 	2 (12) 	
43 		WILSON, Tyler 	JR 	Auburn 	2:46.76 	8 (1) 	
44 		ROGERS, Michael 	SR 	West Springfield 	2:46.95 	2 (13) 	
45 		WARSTLER, Calvin 	SO 	South Lakes 	2:47.34 	9 (1) 	
46 		AMOS, Tyler 	JR 	Chantilly 	2:47.59 	4 (4) 	
47 		MADDOX, Nathan 	SR 	Brookville High School 	2:47.92 	2 (14) 	
48 		WINESETT, Jake 	JR 	Pulaski County 	2:48.03 	6 (1) 	
49 		WEEKS, Chris 	FR 	West Springfield 	2:48.06 	2 (15) 	
50 		ARTHUR, Cameron 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	2:48.11 	11 (1) 	
51 		HASTINGS, Zach 	SO 	Battlefield 	2:48.15 	7 (1) 	
52 		CLANCY, Sean 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	2:48.26 	6 (2) 	
53 		WILLIS, Jacob 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	2:48.48 	4 (5) 	
54 		ALSTON, Jordan 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	2:48.55 	4 (6) 	
55 		WAITE, Adam 	JR 	Cosby 	2:49.16 	5 (2) 	
56 		LOWERS*, Seth 	JR 	Deep Run 	2:49.23 	4 (7) 	
57 		GALLANT, Carter 	SO 	Battlefield 	2:49.39 	6 (3) 	
58 		SPEENEY, Michael 	SO 	Patriot High School 	2:49.61 	3 (11) 	
59 		BURCHAM, Colby 	FR 	Deep Run 	2:49.67 	5 (3) 	
60 		RODRIGUEZ, Juan 	SR 	Parkland 	2:50.59 	5 (4) 	
61 		SPEERS*, Jacob 	SR 	Deep Run 	2:50.84 	6 (4) 	
62 		WILLIAMS, Corey J. 	JR 	Nansemond River 	2:50.87 	6 (5) 	
63 		KING, Shaun 	SO 	Pulaski County 	2:51.03 	5 (5) 	
64 		JONES, Preston 	SO 	Leesville Road 	2:51.27 	12 (2) 	
65 		LONDREY, Bill 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	2:51.36 	9 (2) 	
66 		SAIN, Jacari 	JR 	Nansemond River 	2:51.46 	5 (6) 	
67 		QUIGG, Josh 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	2:51.47 	5 (7) 	
68 		TWITTY, Justice 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	2:51.52 	4 (8) 	
69 		MILLER, Ryan 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	2:51.57 	3 (12) 	
70 		FORD*, Noah 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	2:51.87 	5 (8) 	
71 		UMBRELL, Josh 	JR 	South Lakes 	2:51.92 	7 (2) 	
72 		MALDONADO, Abiasaph 	SR 	Prince George High School 	2:52.43 	5 (9) 	
73 		CARTER, Wade 	FR 	Glen Allen High School 	2:52.56 	11 (2) 	
74 		PARKNOW*, Brandon 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	2:52.60 	4 (9) 	
75 		CEDENO, Thomas 	SR 	Deep Run 	2:52.68 	9 (3) 	
76 		ELSAYED, Ahmed 	SR 	South County High School 	2:53.15 	7 (3) 	
77 		SAFSAF, Numan H 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	2:53.59 	5 (10) 	
78 		MCCAIN, Jeremiah 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	2:53.60 	6 (6) 	
79 		GYURICSKO, Tyler 	FR 	Hickory High School 	2:53.69 	8 (2) 	
80 		BUTCHER, Gabriel 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	2:53.76 	5 (11) 	
81 		ALLAIN, Thomas 	SR 	Chantilly 	2:53.79 	3 (13) 	
82 		SMALL, Matthew 	SR 	James Monroe 	2:54.01 	7 (4) 	
83 		PONCE, Alfonso 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	2:54.12 	7 (5) 	
84 		SMITH, Ryan 	JR 	Pulaski County 	2:54.24 	5 (12) 	
85 		ALBERTINI, Scott 	SO 	Bullis School 	2:54.32 	8 (3) 	
86 		TILLER, Joshua 	JR 	Leesville Road 	2:54.39 	10 (1) 	
87 		STEWART, Jacob 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	2:54.54 	5 (13) 	
88 		MOORE, Ryan 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	2:54.68 	4 (10) 	
89 		HARRIS*, Tyler 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	2:54.77 	6 (7) 	
90 		SIEGFRIED, Robbie 	FR 	Cosby 	2:54.80 	6 (8) 	
91 		MAHON, Brandon 	SO 	Albemarle 	2:54.89 	13 (2) 	
92 		GREGORY, Nathaniel 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	2:55.03 	5 (14) 	
93 		HAYDEN, Cody 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	2:55.04 	11 (3) 	
94 		PELLISSIER, Mark 	JR 	Albemarle 	2:55.48 	13 (3) 	
95 		ROSS, Jordan 	SO 	Bethel 	2:55.53 	7 (6) 	
96 		WHITTED, Rahmir 	SR 	Granby 	2:55.56 	8 (4) 	
97 		JOHNS, Donnell 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	2:55.61 	7 (7) 	
98 		ZEBROWSKI, Connor 	FR 	Deep Run 	2:55.72 	9 (4) 	
99 		KINDER, Sam 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	2:55.85 	7 (8) 	
100 		LARIOS, Noah 	SO 	Southeast Raleigh 	2:55.94 	8 (5) 	
101 		GREER, Cooper 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	2:55.95 	9 (5) 	
102 		SHERRIER, Thomas 	SR 	Chantilly 	2:56.13 	7 (9) 	
103 		CYR, Wyatt 	SO 	Chantilly 	2:56.15 	9 (6) 	
104 		MARTINEZ, Mitchell 	SR 	Battlefield 	2:56.28 	13 (4) 	
105 		YOUNG, Trayvon 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	2:56.32 	6 (9) 	
106 		CEBALLOS, Alexis 	SO 	Parkland 	2:56.49 	7 (10) 	
107 		BANDARU, Nikhil 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	2:56.64 	11 (4) 	
108 		JUDISH, Max 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	2:56.69 	7 (11) 	
109 		SPEERS*, Tyler 	SR 	Deep Run 	2:56.79 	6 (10) 	
110 		GARDELLA, Nicholas 	JR 	Albemarle 	2:56.82 	12 (3) 	
111 		HUYNH, Chester 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	2:56.85 	6 (11) 	
112 		JACKSON, Fox 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	2:56.86 	6 (12) 	
113 		PENMAN, Austin 	SO 	Bryan Station 	2:56.92 	3 (14) 	
114 		HILL, David 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	2:56.94 	8 (6) 	
115 		DOVE, Jordan 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	2:56.97 	10 (2) 	
116 		SMITH, Isaiah 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	2:57.05 	8 (7) 	
117 		HUYGHUE, Zaire 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	2:57.41 	7 (12) 	
118 		BLACKWELL, William 	FR 	George C. Marshall 	2:57.44 	11 (5) 	
119 		JONES, Qemari 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	2:57.49 	4 (11) 	
120 		SMITH, Garrett 	JR 	Pulaski County 	2:57.59 	7 (13) 	
121 		PUTNEY, Joshua 	JR 	Chantilly 	2:57.75 	9 (7) 	
122 		PALICIA, Tyler 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	2:57.78 	6 (13) 	
123 		GROSS, Conner 	SR 	Hickory High School 	2:58.01 	7 (14) 	
124 		ASHLEY, Ashton 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	2:58.05 	8 (8) 	
125 		JONES, Sean 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	2:58.26 	9 (8) 	
126 		FARNSWORTH, Andrew 	SR 	Langley 	2:58.30 	9 (9) 	
127 		GALLANT, Gabe 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	2:58.39 	8 (9) 	
128 		MARTIN, Patrick 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	2:58.64 	9 (10) 	
129 		BECKNER, Alex 	FR 	South Lakes 	2:58.95 	8 (10) 	
130 		HSING, Dotson 	SR 	Langley 	2:59.06 	12 (4) 	
131 		GUTHRIE, Brendan 	SR 	Pulaski County 	2:59.13 	10 (3) 	
132 		MAST, Jacob 	JR 	Hanover 	2:59.20 	6 (14) 	
133 		VARGAS, Johan 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	2:59.90 	8 (11) 	
134 		BERENSON *, Zach 	SR 	Atlee 	3:00.26 	3 (15) 	
135 		PUHEK, Joshua 	FR 	Chantilly 	3:00.36 	10 (4) 	
136 		MEHRER, Nicholas 	SO 	Herndon 	3:00.97 	13 (5) 	
137 		MCKENZIE, Terrence 	SO 	James Monroe 	3:01.62 	10 (5) 	
138 		BETTERS, Thomas 	SO 	Fork Union 	3:01.95 	9 (11) 	
139 		CHRISTMAN, Will 	SR 	Deep Run 	3:02.06 	10 (6) 	
140 		SADLIER, Grady 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	3:02.24 	8 (12) 	
141 		VORSTER, Matthew 	FR 	Deep Run 	3:02.43 	8 (13) 	
142 		ALTIZER*, Zachary 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	3:02.65 	8 (14) 	
143 		KENNEDY, Noah 	SO 	Veritas School 	3:03.37 	12 (5) 	
144 		STONE, Jackson 	SO 	Battlefield 	3:04.11 	8 (15) 	
145 		MALHOTRA, Rayaan 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	3:04.31 	13 (6) 	
146 		KLIEWER, Johnny 	SR 	Albemarle 	3:04.61 	12 (6) 	
147 		MALLAUG, Justin 	SO 	Battlefield 	3:04.84 	8 (16) 	
148 		CLARK, Ben 	SO 	Deep Run 	3:05.30 	9 (12) 	
149 		BUCKLEY, Blain M 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	3:05.57 	11 (6) 	
150 		BURNS, Matthew 	SO 	Christiansburg 	3:05.60 	11 (7) 	
151 		CHRISTLE, David 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:05.66 	9 (13) 	
152 		TURNER, Jaylen 	FR 	Phoebus 	3:05.74 	10 (7) 	
153 		RIVERA, Dante 	JR 	Phoebus 	3:05.91 	9 (14) 	
154 		FRANKLIN, Noah 	SO 	South County High School 	3:06.44 	12 (7) 	
155 		HALL, Joshua 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	3:06.62 	12 (8) 	
156 		LKORCHY, Jad 	FR 	C.D. Hylton 	3:06.71 	12 (9) 	
157 		COOK*, Austin 	SR 	Deep Run 	3:06.76 	10 (8) 	
158 		ESTES, Noah 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	3:07.36 	10 (9) 	
159 		PETRELL, Tyler 	SR 	Albemarle 	3:07.79 	13 (7) 	
160 		INGERSOLL, James 	FR 	South Lakes 	3:07.93 	10 (10) 	
161 		MCPHERSON, Matthew 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:07.97 	9 (15) 	
162 		SARANTOS, Luke 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	3:07.98 	10 (11) 	
163 		APPLEGATE, Colton 	JR 	Chantilly 	3:08.01 	10 (12) 	
164 		DELORENZO, Brandon 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:08.33 	9 (16) 	
165 		CHANDLER, David 	SR 	Deep Run 	3:08.43 	10 (13) 	
166 		LAWSON, Alex 	SO 	South Lakes 	3:08.74 	12 (10) 	
167 		ROLLER, Andy 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	3:08.90 	9 (17) 	
168 		CHHAHIRA, Suraj 	SO 	Deep Run 	3:09.08 	10 (14) 	
169 		DAWSON, Terell 	SR 	Granby 	3:09.78 	10 (15) 	
170 		UMBRELL, Matthew 	FR 	South Lakes 	3:10.05 	13 (8) 	
171 		YOUNG, Nicholas 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:10.12 	9 (18) 	
172 		HARRISON, Chris 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:10.62 	10 (16) 	
173 		ALBRO, Andrew 	SO 	Abingdon High School 	3:10.84 	11 (8) 	
174 		BILIUNAS, Mark 	SR 	Deep Run 	3:12.43 	10 (17) 	
175 		MORGERSON, Bailey 	FR 	Bryan Station 	3:12.50 	2 (16) 	
176 		WHITAKER, Noah 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	3:13.83 	13 (9) 	
177 		FRETWELL, Josh 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	3:15.11 	10 (18) 	
178 		WILES, Jackson 	FR 	Galileo High School 	3:15.32 	11 (9) 	
179 		GAINSBACK, Niels 	JR 	Turner Ashby 	3:15.94 	11 (10) 	
180 		POLLARD, Brooks 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	3:17.60 	13 (10) 	
181 		CODDINGTON, Kodi 	JR 	Asheville 	3:17.96 	12 (11) 	
182 		YANG, Stephen 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:19.83 	11 (11) 	
183 		NOYOLA MARTINEZ, Andres 	SO 	Parkland 	3:21.00 	10 (19) 	
184 		LAM, Clinton 	FR 	Turner Ashby 	3:22.27 	12 (12) 	
185 		JOHNSON, Jeremy 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	3:22.98 	11 (12) 	
186 		IBARRARAN, Sebastian 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	3:23.62 	12 (13) 	
187 		HAMILTON, Reed 	FR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	3:24.17 	12 (14) 	
188 		CAMARILLO REYES, Anthony 	FR 	Parkland 	3:27.18 	11 (13) 	
189 		GARCIA, Frankie 	SO 	Bassett 	3:30.26 	12 (15) 	
190 		RANGEL-RODRIGUEZ, Enrique 	SR 	Magna Vista 	3:30.42 	13 (11) 	
191 		DIXON, Khyle 	SR 	Phoebus 	3:34.61 	11 (14) 	
192 		GAY, Barrett 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	3:34.64 	12 (16) 	
193 		MITCHELL, Dennis 	SO 	Abingdon High School 	3:39.89 	11 (15) 	
194 		MCMANUS, Colin 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	3:41.48 	11 (16) 	
		TETER, Chris 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	3:05.04 		
		BUSCAGLIA, Ryan 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	DNS 		
		LYONS, Conor 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	DNS 		
		HAAG, Brandon 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	DNS 		
		NATHELLA, Siddharth 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	DNS 		
		HUGO, David 	JR 	Collegiate 	DNS 		
		D'ORGEIX, Christian 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	DNS 		
		BERHE, Mo 	JR 	Harrisonburg 	DNS 		
		MCCAULEY, Colin 	FR 	Herndon 	DNS 		
		UMANZOR, Jackson 	JR 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 	DNS 		
		CHESLEY, Will 	SR 	Hanover 	DNS 		
		GRAINGER, Richard 	SR 	George Washington 	NT 		
		CLINTON, Carlos 	SR 	John Marshall 	NT 		
		EGGLESTON, Trae 	SR 	Nansemond River 	NT 		
		ROMO, Richie 	JR 	Auburn 	NT 		
		PAYNE *, Andrew 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	NT 		
		NIPPER, Jakob 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	NT 		
		SMOTHERS, Stormm 	SR 	George Washington 	NT 		
		TRACY, Jack 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	NT 		
		BOWERS*, Josh 	JR 	Atlee 	NT 		
		RICE, Trey 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	NT 		
		COCKERHAM, Will 	8 	Potomac Senior High School 	NT 		
		GROCHOWSKI, Tucker 	SO 	Granby 	NT 		
		SLATER, Christian 	SO 	Cosby 	NT 		
		WILKINSON, Reagan 	SO 	Nansemond River 	NT 		
		STAHR, Parker 	FR 	Deep Run 	NT 		
		GRASBERGER *, Jeffrey 	SR 	Atlee 	NT 		
		MULLER, Caleb 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	NT 		
		AYERS, Hunter 	SO 	Staunton River High School 	NT 		
		HANSEN, Parker 	SO 	Nansemond River 	NT 		
		HODSIN, Garrett 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	NT 		
		DAVIS, Asher 	FR 	Turner Ashby 	NT 		
		GABBAY, Matthew 	SR 	Herndon 	NT 		
		HARRISON, Ryan 	JR 	Franklin High School 	NT 		
		JOHNSON, Craig 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		HELMICK, Conor 	JR 	Atlee 	NT 		
		MATLAK, Isaac 	FR 	Veritas School 	NT 		
		MORGAN, Carter 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	NT 		
		NAFIU, Mohammed 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		NDIR, Khalifa 	SR 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		OTERO, Jack 	3 	Maggie Walker 	NT 		
		QUEEN, Joseph 	SO 	Franklin High School 	NT 		
		ROSS, Wynton 	SR 	Franklin High School 	NT 		
		XIMINIES, Dominic 	FR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	NT 	

#119 Boys 1600 Meters Results
V 	Virginia 	4:09.31 	Bobby Peavey 	2009
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		WINDLE, Jacob 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	4:33.60 	1 (1) 	
2 		LIPPS, Tyler 	SO 	Ocean Lakes 	4:33.61 	1 (2) 	
3 		SPEENEY, Eric 	SR 	Patriot High School 	4:34.08 	1 (3) 	
4 		WILSON, Tyler 	JR 	Auburn 	4:34.93 	3 (1) 	
5 		LEACH, Evan 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	4:35.21 	3 (2) 	
6 		PETTY, Caleb 	SR 	Leesville Road 	4:36.07 	1 (4) 	
7 		HELMLINGER, Kameron 	SO 	Atlee 	4:36.17 	1 (5) 	
8 		O'BRIEN, Daniel 	FR 	Virginia Episcopal School 	4:36.38 	1 (6) 	
9 		GOOD, Nathaniel 	JR 	Hanover 	4:36.72 	1 (7) 	
10 		WEEKS, Chris 	FR 	West Springfield 	4:36.75 	1 (8) 	
11 		ALLEN, Sidney 	SR 	Martinsville 	4:36.88 	1 (9) 	
12 		DERSHEM, Wyatt 	SR 	Cleveland High School 	4:37.36 	2 (1) 	
13 		BONAVITA, Andrew 	SR 	West Springfield 	4:38.15 	1 (10) 	
14 		FRIZZELL, Hunter 	SR 	James Monroe 	4:38.17 	3 (3) 	
15 		MATTHEWS, Nick 	SO 	Fauquier 	4:38.22 	2 (2) 	
16 		SULLIVAN*, Kenny 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	4:38.39 	2 (3) 	
17 		IBRAHIM, Ali 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	4:38.79 	2 (4) 	
18 		MULLER, Caleb 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	4:38.82 	2 (5) 	
19 		JONES, Preston 	SO 	Leesville Road 	4:39.94 	2 (6) 	
20 		NIXON, Andrew 	SO 	Hickory High School 	4:41.26 	3 (4) 	
21 		SPOLLEN, Will 	SO 	Ocean Lakes 	4:41.32 	2 (7) 	
22 		SEPULVEDA, Peter 	SR 	South Lakes 	4:41.40 	3 (5) 	
23 		ZIMMERMAN, Caleb 	FR 	Springboro 	4:41.49 	3 (6) 	
24 		KLAPPER, Dylan 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	4:41.50 	2 (8) 	
25 		FREEMAN, Baron 	SR 	Phoebus 	4:41.78 	1 (11) 	
26 		JORDAN, Andre 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	4:41.86 	1 (12) 	
27 		HAAG, Brandon 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	4:42.42 	5 (1) 	
28 		YONAS, Caleb 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	4:42.55 	2 (9) 	
29 		O'GORMAN, Killian 	SR 	Chancellor 	4:42.66 	3 (7) 	
30 		HOWARD, Jacob 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	4:42.90 	2 (10) 	
31 		AMOS, Tyler 	JR 	Chantilly 	4:43.65 	2 (11) 	
32 		MOORE, Greg 	SR 	Patriot High School 	4:43.76 	2 (12) 	4:43.757
33 		SRIVER, Justin 	SO 	Patriot High School 	4:43.76 	2 (12) 	
34 		GALBRAITH, Max 		Trinity Episcopal School 	4:44.27 	4 (1) 	
35 		HENRIQUES DA SILVA, Mario 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	4:44.32 	1 (13) 	
36 		FOSTER, Robby 	JR 	Chancellor 	4:44.95 	2 (14) 	
37 		MCCAULEY, Colin 	FR 	Herndon 	4:45.06 	9 (1) 	
38 		HUDSON, Colby 	SR 	Rustburg 	4:46.38 	1 (14) 	
39 		BUSHEY, Jacob 	JR 	Ocean Lakes 	4:46.78 	2 (15) 	
40 		PATRINOS, Tony 	SO 	Bullis School 	4:46.97 	6 (1) 	
41 		ALLAIN, Thomas 	SR 	Chantilly 	4:47.38 	1 (15) 	
42 		FIELDS, Dillon 	SO 	Riverbend High School 	4:47.58 	2 (16) 	
43 		SKEEN, Daniel 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	4:48.04 	2 (17) 	
44 		WILLIS, Jacob 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	4:48.35 	3 (8) 	
45 		RICHARDS, Luke 	FR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	4:48.67 	3 (9) 	
46 		CASEY, Sean 	JR 	South Lakes 	4:48.72 	2 (18) 	
47 		MORTON, Nathan 	JR 	Christiansburg 	4:49.12 	3 (10) 	
48 		WINESETT, Jake 	JR 	Pulaski County 	4:49.16 	3 (11) 	
49 		WARSTLER, Calvin 	SO 	South Lakes 	4:49.80 	2 (19) 	
50 		UMANZOR, Jackson 	JR 	Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 	4:49.93 	3 (12) 	
51 		CANADA, Ty 	SR 	South County High School 	4:50.09 	5 (2) 	
52 		SUMMERS, Clay 	SO 	Davie County 	4:50.13 	3 (13) 	
53 		TOOMBS, Blaine 	SO 	Fork Union 	4:50.39 	3 (14) 	
54 		WATKINS, Jack 	SR 	South Lakes 	4:50.51 	2 (20) 	
55 		BAXLEY, William 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	4:50.85 	3 (15) 	
56 		SUTPHIN*, Patrick 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	4:51.19 	2 (21) 	
57 		OWENS, Harrison 	SR 	Bryan Station 	4:51.51 	2 (22) 	
58 		LUNDY, Ethan 	SO 	Princess Anne High School 	4:51.63 	3 (16) 	
59 		JOHNSON*, Lane 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	4:52.22 	1 (16) 	
60 		CLANCY, Sean 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	4:52.26 	5 (3) 	
61 		LONDREY, Bill 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	4:52.38 	2 (23) 	
62 		NIELSEN, Kyle 	SR 	Herndon 	4:52.87 	9 (2) 	
63 		ROGERS, Michael 	SR 	West Springfield 	4:53.12 	1 (17) 	
64 		QUIGG, Josh 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	4:53.85 	6 (2) 	
65 		CEDENO, Thomas 	SR 	Deep Run 	4:54.46 	4 (2) 	
66 		YOUNG, Davis 	SO 	Ocean Lakes 	4:54.91 	2 (24) 	
67 		EPPERLY, Brayden 	SO 	Staunton River High School 	4:56.55 	3 (17) 	
68 		SPEERS*, Jacob 	SR 	Deep Run 	4:56.94 	3 (18) 	
69 		MCDANIEL, John 	JR 	Albemarle 	4:56.99 	9 (3) 	
70 		CYR, Wyatt 	SO 	Chantilly 	4:57.20 	4 (3) 	
70 		LOWERS*, Seth 	JR 	Deep Run 	4:57.20 	4 (3) 	
72 		BARTLETT, Hayes 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	4:57.23 	9 (4) 	
73 		HASTINGS, Zach 	SO 	Battlefield 	4:57.45 	7 (1) 	
74 		CLARK, Jacob 	SO 	Hickory High School 	4:57.68 	7 (2) 	
75 		TRACY, Jack 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	4:57.94 	4 (5) 	
76 		D'ORGEIX, Christian 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	4:58.10 	3 (19) 	
77 		ALSTON, Jordan 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	4:58.28 	5 (4) 	
78 		BLANTON, James 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	4:58.51 	7 (3) 	
79 		GALLANT, Carter 	SO 	Battlefield 	4:58.59 	5 (5) 	
80 		ARTHUR, Cameron 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	4:58.91 	5 (6) 	
81 		OTERO, Jack 	3 	Maggie Walker 	4:59.09 	5 (7) 	
82 		KING, Shaun 	SO 	Pulaski County 	4:59.14 	6 (3) 	
83 		TAIBL, Grant 	SO 	South County High School 	4:59.17 	4 (6) 	
84 		CASSIDY, Brayden 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	4:59.89 	4 (7) 	
85 		MATHEWS, Isaiah 	SR 	Hanover 	5:00.03 	6 (4) 	
86 		SHERRIER, Thomas 	SR 	Chantilly 	5:00.27 	4 (8) 	
87 		FENSTER, Noah 	SO 	Herndon 	5:00.51 	8 (1) 	
88 		CEBALLOS, Alexis 	SO 	Parkland 	5:00.61 	5 (8) 	
89 		WEST, Jonathan 	FR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	5:00.71 	9 (5) 	
90 		MCANDREW*, Cole 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	5:00.91 	3 (20) 	
91 		WAGNER, Jack 	FR 	Battlefield 	5:01.06 	6 (5) 	
92 		LAWRENCE, Gregory 	JR 	Thomas Edison 	5:01.50 	4 (9) 	
93 		VIK, Isaac 	SO 	Charlottesville 	5:01.80 	4 (10) 	
94 		JOHNSTON, Forrest 	SO 	Langley 	5:01.84 	7 (4) 	
95 		CARCAMO-REYES, Angel 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	5:01.85 	5 (9) 	
96 		MACKNIGHT, J.D. 	FR 	Albemarle 	5:02.10 	9 (6) 	
97 		OLSEN, Luke 	SO 	Cosby 	5:02.14 	5 (10) 	
98 		ALBERTINI, Scott 	SO 	Bullis School 	5:02.53 	7 (5) 	
99 		ZEBROWSKI, Connor 	FR 	Deep Run 	5:02.72 	5 (11) 	5:02.715
100 		VAN DE PUTTE, Daniel 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	5:02.72 	4 (11) 	5:02.718
101 		MARTINEZ, Mitchell 	SR 	Battlefield 	5:02.76 	4 (12) 	
102 		HELDMANN, Matthew 	SO 	Atlee 	5:03.17 	4 (13) 	
103 		MEHRER, Nicholas 	SO 	Herndon 	5:03.21 	6 (6) 	
104 		MACKENZIE, Will 	FR 	Albemarle 	5:03.33 	5 (12) 	
105 		FABRIZIO, Justin 	JR 	Albemarle 	5:03.38 	9 (7) 	
106 		NEEBLE, Cooper 	SO 	Christiansburg 	5:03.47 	4 (14) 	
107 		BLACKWELL, William 	FR 	George C. Marshall 	5:03.56 	9 (8) 	
108 		MCCULLOUGH, Andrew 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	5:03.65 	3 (21) 	5:03.646
109 		NASEH, Harris 	FR 	Albemarle 	5:03.65 	9 (9) 	
110 		SMITH, Ryan 	JR 	Pulaski County 	5:04.16 	5 (13) 	
111 		HASLE, Kellen 	FR 	Loudoun Valley 	5:04.42 	4 (15) 	
112 		PUHEK, Joshua 	FR 	Chantilly 	5:04.60 	6 (7) 	
113 		HILL, Scotty 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	5:04.74 	4 (16) 	
114 		KENNEDY, David 	FR 	Battlefield 	5:05.66 	5 (14) 	
115 		HAMILTON, Ryan 	SO 	Community School of Davidson 	5:05.73 	5 (15) 	
116 		GRIFFITH, David 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	5:06.30 	6 (8) 	
117 		KING, Isaiah 	JR 	Harrisonburg 	5:06.44 	4 (17) 	
118 		BAUMGARTNER, Brandon 	JR 	Thomas Edison 	5:07.35 	4 (18) 	
119 		HALL, Amber 	SR 	Christiansburg 	5:07.52 	6 (9) 	
120 		LYSEK, Christian 	SR 	New Kent 	5:07.63 	5 (16) 	
121 		PUTNEY, Joshua 	JR 	Chantilly 	5:07.72 	6 (10) 	
122 		SMITH, Garrett 	JR 	Pulaski County 	5:07.91 	6 (11) 	
123 		DELORENZO, Brandon 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:08.23 	6 (12) 	
124 		APPLEGATE, Colton 	JR 	Chantilly 	5:09.28 	6 (13) 	
125 		BETTS, Brandon 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	5:09.32 	4 (19) 	
126 		WHITLOW, Austin 	JR 	Albemarle 	5:09.40 	9 (10) 	
127 		JOHNSON, Patrick 	FR 	New Kent 	5:09.44 	5 (17) 	
128 		HARRIS*, Tyler 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	5:09.88 	3 (22) 	
129 		MALHOTRA, Rayaan 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	5:09.91 	7 (6) 	
130 		BECKNER, Alex 	FR 	South Lakes 	5:10.49 	5 (18) 	
131 		WHITLOW, Noah 	SO 	Pulaski County 	5:10.59 	4 (20) 	
132 		HALL *, Casey 	SR 	Atlee 	5:10.67 	4 (21) 	
133 		MANN*, Carter 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	5:10.95 	4 (22) 	
134 		HARDING, Noah 	FR 	Hidden Valley High School 	5:11.32 	9 (11) 	
135 		MOKONNEN, Kaleb 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	5:11.86 	4 (23) 	
136 		ALTIZER*, Zachary 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	5:11.92 	6 (14) 	
137 		BUCKLEY, Blain M 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	5:12.05 	6 (15) 	
138 		CHOI, David 	SR 	Langley 	5:12.47 	6 (16) 	
139 		RODRIGUEZ, Gavin 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	5:12.82 	6 (17) 	
140 		CHRISTMAN, Will 	SR 	Deep Run 	5:13.88 	5 (19) 	
141 		PALISCA, Ben 	FR 	Cave Spring High School 	5:14.13 	9 (12) 	
142 		GUTHRIE, Brendan 	SR 	Pulaski County 	5:14.68 	5 (20) 	
143 		STANLEY, Tucker 	FR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	5:14.78 	9 (13) 	
144 		STANLEY, Ethan 	FR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	5:14.86 	9 (14) 	
145 		BURNS, Matthew 	SO 	Christiansburg 	5:15.36 	8 (2) 	
146 		MAGRI, Sean 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	5:16.55 	7 (7) 	
147 		CARSWELL, Matthew 	JR 	Atlee 	5:16.63 	6 (18) 	
148 		MCPHERSON, Matthew 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:16.98 	9 (15) 	
149 		NIPPER, Jakob 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:17.49 	7 (8) 	
150 		JOHNSTON, Luke 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	5:17.62 	7 (9) 	
151 		FARMAR, Ryan 	SR 	Albemarle 	5:20.22 	6 (19) 	
152 		KEARNEY, Nate 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	5:21.42 	7 (10) 	
153 		STONE, Jackson 	SO 	Battlefield 	5:22.72 	7 (11) 	
154 		JONES, Taylor 	SR 	South County High School 	5:22.99 	7 (12) 	
155 		RODRIGUEZ, Alex 	JR 	Davie County 	5:23.11 	6 (20) 	
156 		CLARK, Ben 	SO 	Deep Run 	5:23.66 	5 (21) 	
157 		COOK*, Austin 	SR 	Deep Run 	5:24.48 	5 (22) 	
158 		LUCAS, Justin 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	5:25.06 	7 (13) 	
159 		CHHAHIRA, Suraj 	SO 	Deep Run 	5:25.18 	7 (14) 	
160 		GOHLKE, Chase 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:25.86 	7 (15) 	
161 		INGERSOLL, James 	FR 	South Lakes 	5:26.08 	9 (16) 	
162 		CARTER, Hunter 	SR 	Auburn 	5:26.59 	8 (3) 	
163 		SARANTOS, Luke 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	5:27.42 	8 (4) 	
164 		PENTA, Samuel 	JR 	Martinsville 	5:28.34 	8 (5) 	
165 		WHITAKER, Noah 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	5:28.66 	9 (17) 	
166 		DAVENPORT, Mitch 	SO 	Thomas Edison 	5:28.88 	7 (16) 	
167 		LAVINE, Sam 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	5:28.95 	7 (17) 	
168 		MAGGS, Andrew 	SO 	Battlefield 	5:32.05 	7 (18) 	
169 		CHRISTLE, David 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:32.13 	8 (6) 	
170 		CHANDLER, David 	SR 	Deep Run 	5:32.50 	6 (21) 	
171 		QUIGG, Kolby 	FR 	Magna Vista 	5:33.34 	9 (18) 	
172 		MELLINGER, J. 	JR 	Marion 	5:33.83 	9 (19) 	
173 		LULSEGED, Abel 	JR 	Fork Union 	5:33.91 	7 (19) 	
174 		BILIUNAS, Mark 	SR 	Deep Run 	5:35.10 	6 (22) 	
175 		TURMAN, Brandon 	JR 	Auburn 	5:35.79 	8 (7) 	
176 		BUTLER, Matt 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	5:40.39 	8 (8) 	
177 		ODONGO, Daniel 	JR 	Galileo High School 	5:41.25 	8 (9) 	
178 		RAYMOND, Lucas 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:42.70 	8 (10) 	
179 		HART, Adin 	JR 	Martinsville 	5:43.19 	8 (11) 	
180 		LAWSON, Alex 	SO 	South Lakes 	5:44.31 	7 (20) 	
181 		DIROCCO, Shawn 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	5:44.99 	8 (12) 	
182 		ESCOBAR, William 	SR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	5:47.94 	9 (20) 	
183 		ERNEST, Conner 	SO 	Northside High School 	5:48.05 	8 (13) 	
184 		LOPEZ, Carlos 	FR 	Bassett 	5:50.54 	8 (14) 	
185 		NOYOLA MARTINEZ, Andres 	SO 	Parkland 	5:54.55 	8 (15) 	
186 		ROWE, Thomas 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	5:56.15 	8 (16) 	
187 		PENNINGTON, Bailey 	SR 	Brookville High School 	5:57.20 	7 (21) 	
188 		GILBERT, Jacob 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	5:57.28 	9 (21) 	
189 		DAY, Curtis 	JR 	Northside High School 	6:08.91 	8 (17) 	
190 		MOLLOY, Joseph 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	6:17.32 	8 (18) 	
191 		CAMARILLO REYES, Anthony 	FR 	Parkland 	6:28.16 	8 (19) 	
192 		HALL, Nathan 	FR 	Bassett 	7:21.41 	8 (20) 	
		FRANKEL, Max 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	4:38.61 		
		TAYLOR, Brendan 	FR 	L.C. Bird 	4:39.40 		
		ALEX*, Albin 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	4:43.81 		
		MADDOX, Nathan 	SR 	Brookville High School 	4:44.77 		
		SMITH, Peter 	JR 	Cave Spring High School 	4:46.98 		
		HANFI, Liban 	FR 	Herndon 	4:52.83 		
		BARDEN, Jacob 	SO 	Atlee 	4:56.90 		
		MCCAIN, Jeremiah 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	5:00.23 		
		LAMBERSON, Luke 	FR 	James River (Midlothian) 	5:02.84 		
		KINDER, Sam 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	5:04.14 		
		DAKESSIAN, Brandon 	JR 	Thomas Edison 	5:04.59 		
		RAISBECK, Trey 	SO 	Davie County 	5:04.94 		
		HSING, Dotson 	SR 	Langley 	5:06.67 		
		TOLARCHYK, Nicholas 	JR 	Hickory High School 	5:07.96 		
		CAMPBELL, Reid 	SR 	Albemarle 	5:08.15 		
		NALL, Samuel 	JR 	Pulaski County 	5:08.25 		
		PARKNOW*, Brandon 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	5:08.34 		
		WESSNER, Ian 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	5:08.92 		
		BISSOONDHARRY, Emil 	JR 	Thomas Edison 	5:09.62 		
		TURNEY, Cameron 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	5:12.60 		
		MALLAUG, Justin 	SO 	Battlefield 	5:14.35 		
		DONNELLY, Josh 	FR 	Deep Run 	5:16.25 		
		PROUSALIS, Adam 	JR 	Atlee 	5:18.83 		
		JOHNSON, Matthew 	FR 	Northside High School 	5:24.39 		
		BECKNER, Caleb 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	5:35.45 		
		HALE, Zach 	FR 	Bassett 	5:36.05 		
		SALINAS BERNAL, Kevin 	JR 	Parkland 	5:43.00 		
		VORARITSKUL, Ethan 	8 	Veritas School 	5:43.04 		
		ROBERTS, Cameron 	FR 	Southern Guilford 	5:46.91 		
		ABERA, Meckias 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	6:19.91 		
		COLON, Luis 	FR 	Galileo High School 	6:20.13 		
		MCMANUS, Colin 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	6:28.73 		
		LAGOS, William 	8 	Veritas School 	6:32.38 		
		PENTA, Joshua 	FR 	Martinsville 	7:14.92 		
		ADEBIYI, Ayoade 	JR 	Landstown High School 	NT 		
		DOYLE, Connor 	SO 	Cosby 	NT 		
		BROWN, Patrick 	SO 	Thomas Edison 	NT 		
		WILKINSON, Reagan 	SO 	Nansemond River 	NT 		
		DAWSON, Chase 		Loudoun Valley 	NT 		
		GREEN, Cashion 	FR 	James River (Midlothian) 	NT 		
		STEVENS, Colin Henry 	JR 	Galileo High School 	NT 		
		PURCELL, Makayla 	JR 	Appomattox County High School 	NT 		
		SWINTON, Akel 	FR 	Kecoughtan 	NT 		
		LOUKILI, Alex 	JR 	South Lakes 	NT 		
		CLINTON, Carlos 	SR 	John Marshall 	NT 		
		EGGLESTON, Trae 	SR 	Nansemond River 	NT 		
		MINOR, James 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	NT 		
		STAHR, Parker 	FR 	Deep Run 	NT 		
		BLEVINS, Ethan 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	NT 		
		UMBRELL, Matthew 	FR 	South Lakes 	NT 		
		AFFERTON, Colin 	SR 	Westfield 	NT 		
		LALLY, Samuel 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	NT 		
		CALAHAN, Quinn 	SR 	Fork Union 	NT 		
		HONEYCUTT, Haven 	SO 	Asheville 	NT 		
		MARTIN, Zachary 	FR 	Southeast Raleigh 	NT 		
		HANSEN, Parker 	SO 	Nansemond River 	NT 		
		GIACALONE, Dylan 	JR 	Albemarle 	NT 		
		GALBRAITH, Max 	JR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	NT 		
		MONSON, James 	SO 	Chantilly 	NT 		
		JOHNSON, Ross 	SR 	Prince George High School 	NT 		
		DYE, Seth 	JR 	Turner Ashby 	NT 		
		NICKLAS, Michael 	SR 	South County High School 	NT 		
		OSBORNE, Chase 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	NT 		
		MOORE, Bryce 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	NT 		
		WHEELING, Noah 	FR 	Abingdon High School 	NT 		
		RICE, Trey 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	NT 		
		MATLAK, Isaac 	FR 	Veritas School 	NT 		
		BYSTREK, Sam 	SO 	Marion 	NT 		
		WOOD, Owen 	FR 	Galileo High School 	NT 		
		DINH, Kevin 	SO 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	NT 		
		MORGAN, Carter 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	NT 	

#110 Boys 1 Mile Invitational Results
V 	Virginia 	8:32.78 	DJ Frantel 	2016
V 	Virginia 	3:57.81 	Andrew Hunter 	2016
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		HENGST, Dalton 	JR 	McDonogh School 	V 4:18.31 	10 	3 (1)
2 		SULIMAN*, Waleed 	SR 	Douglas Freeman 	V 4:19.40 	8 	3 (2)
3 		SCHERRER, David 	SR 	Cox 	V 4:24.25 	6 	3 (3)
4 		HAWKINS, Conner 	SR 	Cookeville High School 	V 4:25.45 	5 	3 (4)
5 		ALDERFER, Isaac 	JR 	Broadway 	V 4:25.53 	4 	3 (5)
6 		MOSAVEL-LO*, Bashir 	SR 	Deep Run 	V 4:25.72 	3 	3 (6)
7 		SMITH, Peter 	JR 	Oscar Smith High School 	V 4:27.29 	2 	3 (7)
8 		MCCRACKEN*, Ryan 	JR 	Douglas Freeman 	V 4:28.16 	1 	3 (8)
9 		FLEMING, Benjamin 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	V 4:29.27 	  	3 (9)
10 		MACKEY, John 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	V 4:29.50 	  	2 (1)
11 		SHACKELFORD, Joshua 	SO 	Gloucester High School 	V 4:29.65 	  	3 (10)
12 		VROON, Jackson 	SR 	BrentwoodH High School 	V 4:30.11 	  	3 (11)
13 		WOODS, Theo 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	V 4:30.50 	  	2 (2)
14 		GROCHOWSKI, Tucker 	SO 	Granby 	V 4:30.57 	  	2 (3)
15 		EDWARDS, Ethan Y. 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	V 4:31.91 	  	2 (4)
16 		DERSHEM, Gable 	SR 	Cleveland High School 	V 4:31.97 	  	2 (5)
17 		LYNCH, Patrick C 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	V 4:34.02 	  	3 (12)
18 		GAMBLE, Nathan 	SR 	Leesville Road 	V 4:34.20 	  	2 (6)
19 		FERNANDEZ, Carson 	SR 	Fauquier 	V 4:34.35 	  	2 (7)
20 		LEVET*, Zachary 	JR 	Deep Run 	V 4:34.65 	  	2 (8)
21 		BURLESON*, Trey 	SR 	Cosby 	V 4:34.76 	  	1 (1)
22 		SMITH, Benjamin S. 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	V 4:35.45 	  	2 (9)
23 		BAILEY, Brent 	JR 	Ocean Lakes 	V 4:36.27 	  	2 (10)
24 		WARD, William 	SR 	West Springfield 	V 4:36.42 	  	1 (2)
25 		WILLIAMS *, Eddie 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	V 4:37.96 	  	1 (3)
26 		TURNER, Davis 	JR 	Asheville 	V 4:38.35 	  	1 (4)
27 		KUCHAN, Tyler 	SR 	Christiansburg 	V 4:39.10 	  	1 (5)
28 		MIKLOS, Bryan 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	V 4:40.17 	  	1 (6)
29 		STANLEY, Andrew 	JR 	Southern Huntingdon 	V 4:41.19 	  	1 (7)
30 		SPARE, Joshua 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	V 4:42.78 	  	1 (8)
31 		LAWSON, Tyler 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	V 4:44.40 	  	2 (11)
32 		IKENBERRY*, Jack 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	V 4:48.44 	  	1 (9)
33 		BERHE, Mo 	JR 	Harrisonburg 	V 4:59.06 	  	2 (12)
		HUDSON, Colby 	SR 	Rustburg 	DNS 	  	
		THIESSEN, Karl 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	DNS 	  	
		HUNTER, Jacob 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	DNS 	  	
		PIGUES, Christian 	SR 	Rolesville High School 	DNS 	  	
		STEVENSON*, Roy 	SR 	Douglas Freeman 	DNS 	  	
		STECK, Konrad 	SR 	Lafayette 	DNS 	  	

#115 1 Mile Racewalk Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Gender 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		KELLEY, Megan 	F 	SR 	Ocean Lakes 	7:25.84
2 		KILBOURNE, Henry 	M 	JR 	Asheville 	7:33.12
3 		QUESENBERRY, Henry 	M 	JR 	Christiansburg 	7:35.84
4 		ANAYA, Alyssa 	F 	JR 	Nansemond River 	11:08.68

#202 Boys 3200 Meters Results
V 	Virginia 	8:55.38 	Sean Mcgorty 	2013
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		HONEYCUTT, Haven 	SO 	Asheville 	9:44.89 	1 (1) 	
2 		DERSHEM, Wyatt 	SR 	Cleveland High School 	9:44.91 	1 (2) 	
3 		OSBORNE, Chase 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	9:45.46 	1 (3) 	
4 		RECKTENWALD, Westin 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	9:47.59 	1 (4) 	
5 		MUHLER, Jonathan 	JR 	Albemarle 	9:59.96 	1 (5) 	
6 		ZIMMERMAN, Caleb 	FR 	Springboro 	10:00.38 	2 (1) 	
7 		O'GORMAN, Killian 	SR 	Chancellor 	10:00.55 	1 (6) 	
8 		RUSSO *, Patrick 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	10:02.09 	1 (7) 	
9 		CARLSON, Kevin 	FR 	Loudoun Valley 	10:03.63 	2 (2) 	
10 		SPARE, Joshua 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	10:03.70 	1 (8) 	
11 		BURCHAM, Colby 	FR 	Deep Run 	10:04.63 	1 (9) 	
12 		IKENBERRY*, Jack 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	10:05.08 	1 (10) 	
13 		CHENG, Benjamin 	JR 	West Springfield 	10:05.85 	1 (11) 	
14 		ESCOBAR, William 	SR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	10:06.36 	1 (12) 	
15 		MOSES *, Connor 	SR 	Atlee 	10:07.04 	1 (13) 	
16 		FRANKEL, Max 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	10:07.68 	1 (14) 	
17 		CODDINGTON, Henry 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	10:08.11 	2 (3) 	
18 		MONSON, James 	SO 	Chantilly 	10:09.07 	1 (15) 	
19 		ROBINSON, Drew 	JR 	Fairfax 	10:09.25 	1 (16) 	
20 		JOINER, Mason 	JR 	Westfield 	10:09.46 	2 (4) 	
21 		SMITH, Peter 	JR 	Cave Spring High School 	10:09.78 	3 (1) 	
22 		WROBEL, Jacob 	SR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	10:10.77 	2 (5) 	
23 		WHEELING, Noah 	FR 	Abingdon High School 	10:12.23 	5 (1) 	
24 		FOSTER, Robby 	JR 	Chancellor 	10:12.54 	1 (17) 	
25 		SUTPHIN*, Patrick 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	10:14.06 	2 (6) 	
26 		MUNOZ, Gerardo 	JR 	Amherst County 	10:14.76 	3 (2) 	
27 		LEICHNER, Nate 	SO 	Christiansburg 	10:15.77 	2 (7) 	
28 		BUSHEY, Alistair 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	10:16.39 	2 (8) 	
29 		BROOKSBANK, Chase 	SO 	Deep Run 	10:16.83 	2 (9) 	
30 		MARTIN, Patrick 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	10:17.01 	2 (10) 	
31 		GALBRAITH, Max 	JR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	10:17.84 	1 (18) 	
32 		RICHARDS, Luke 	FR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	10:18.30 	2 (11) 	
33 		TAIBL, Grant 	SO 	South County High School 	10:18.74 	2 (12) 	
34 		SULLIVAN*, Kenny 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	10:19.47 	2 (13) 	
35 		SNIDE, Austin 	SR 	Grafton High School 	10:19.55 	2 (14) 	
36 		LEBAHN, Sam 	JR 	Westfield 	10:20.89 	1 (19) 	
37 		OUDEKERK, William 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	10:21.45 	2 (15) 	
38 		BOWES, Adam 	SR 	Collegiate 	10:24.16 	2 (16) 	
39 		ALEX*, Albin 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	10:25.89 	1 (20) 	
40 		RUARK, Tristan 	JR 	Grafton High School 	10:26.28 	1 (21) 	
41 		CARTER, Wade 	FR 	Glen Allen High School 	10:27.22 	2 (17) 	
42 		LEE, Cameron 	SR 	Dan River High School 	10:28.41 	5 (2) 	
43 		WASIK, Ben 	SO 	J.R. Tucker High School 	10:28.65 	3 (3) 	
44 		LEO, Vincent 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	10:29.89 	2 (18) 	
45 		SKEEN, Daniel 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	10:31.07 	3 (4) 	
46 		LEE*, Andrew 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	10:32.35 	2 (19) 	
47 		BARTLETT, Hayes 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	10:33.18 	3 (5) 	
48 		PATRINOS, Tony 	SO 	Bullis School 	10:33.83 	5 (3) 	
49 		FARD, Josh 	JR 	Albemarle 	10:34.83 	4 (1) 	
50 		TAYLOR, Brendan 	FR 	L.C. Bird 	10:35.70 	2 (20) 	
51 		JOHNSON, Aaron 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	10:37.76 	1 (22) 	
52 		HODGE*, Austin 	SR 	Deep Run 	10:38.21 	3 (6) 	
53 		MARTINGAYLE, Jackson 	SO 	Princess Anne High School 	10:38.86 	3 (7) 	
54 		MCANDREW*, Cole 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	10:39.65 	3 (8) 	
55 		GRAF, Jonathan 		Deep Run 	10:40.37 	2 (21) 	10:40.365
56 		NESBIT, Matthew 	SR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	10:40.37 	2 (21) 	
57 		SOLOMON, Noah 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	10:42.05 	3 (9) 	
58 		HUDSON, Brandon 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	10:44.76 	3 (10) 	
59 		DIEMER, John 	JR 	Collegiate 	10:45.14 	3 (11) 	
60 		SMITH, Devin 	FR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	10:45.45 	5 (4) 	
61 		MALHOTRA, Rayaan 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	10:45.68 	4 (2) 	
62 		HAMILTON, Ryan 	SO 	Community School of Davidson 	10:46.36 	3 (12) 	
63 		EVANCHO, Chaseton 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	10:48.51 	3 (13) 	
64 		CUMBO, Jack 	FR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	10:52.28 	3 (14) 	
65 		JOHNSTON, Forrest 	SO 	Langley 	10:53.48 	5 (5) 	
66 		PONCE, Alfonso 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	10:54.33 	3 (15) 	
67 		MANN*, Carter 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	10:54.47 	4 (3) 	
68 		RODRIGUEZ, Gavin 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	10:56.34 	4 (4) 	
69 		WESSNER, Ian 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	10:56.51 	3 (16) 	
70 		CEBALLOS, Alexis 	SO 	Parkland 	10:57.66 	4 (5) 	
71 		DELMOLINO, Peter 	JR 	South Lakes 	10:58.24 	4 (6) 	
72 		FARNSWORTH, Andrew 	SR 	Langley 	11:00.05 	4 (7) 	
73 		WELLES*, Nathan 	JR 	Atlee 	11:00.47 	3 (17) 	
74 		KENNEDY, David 	FR 	Battlefield 	11:00.49 	4 (8) 	
75 		LONGENECKER, Taylor 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	11:01.57 	3 (18) 	
76 		SHUSHOK, Christian 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	11:02.48 	3 (19) 	
77 		MYERS, Cole 	FR 	Hanover 	11:02.65 	3 (20) 	
78 		WHITE, Johnny 	FR 	Collegiate 	11:04.91 	4 (9) 	
79 		HANFI, Liban 	FR 	Herndon 	11:05.39 	5 (6) 	
80 		KUBERSKI, Jack 	SO 	South County High School 	11:05.86 	4 (10) 	
81 		VORSTER, Matthew 	FR 	Deep Run 	11:06.97 	3 (21) 	
82 		MCCULLOUGH, Andrew 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	11:07.73 	3 (22) 	
83 		PENLEY, Bryson 	SR 	Davie County 	11:08.20 	3 (23) 	
84 		LAROW, William 	SO 	South Lakes 	11:13.93 	3 (24) 	
85 		FRANKLIN, Jacob 	SO 	Reagan, Ronald W 	11:14.54 	4 (11) 	
86 		IRWIN, Jay 	FR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	11:19.20 	4 (12) 	
87 		NIMS, Webb 	SO 	South Lakes 	11:21.24 	2 (23) 	
88 		DAMLE, Jaideep 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	11:21.41 	4 (13) 	
89 		MAGGS, Andrew 	SO 	Battlefield 	11:23.98 	5 (7) 	
90 		WAGNER, Jack 	FR 	Battlefield 	11:24.54 	4 (14) 	
91 		WEEKS, Branson 	JR 	Auburn 	11:24.71 	4 (15) 	
92 		MARSH, Will 	SR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	11:25.02 	4 (16) 	
93 		RODEN, Christian 	SR 	Granby 	11:25.20 	4 (17) 	
94 		CASTRO, Joseph 	FR 	Bassett 	11:26.13 	5 (8) 	
95 		ROBERTS, Cameron 	FR 	Southern Guilford 	11:30.21 	5 (9) 	
96 		WRIGHT, Dylan 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	11:31.09 	4 (18) 	
97 		JAMES, Ryan 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	11:35.37 	4 (19) 	
98 		CHOI, David 	SR 	Langley 	11:42.36 	4 (20) 	
99 		HOPPER, Nathan 	JR 	Auburn 	11:44.81 	5 (10) 	
100 		HULL, Wyatt 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	11:45.73 	4 (21) 	
101 		LUCAS, Justin 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	11:46.59 	4 (22) 	
102 		PETERSON, Logan 	SO 	South County High School 	11:48.83 	4 (23) 	
103 		PENA, Morris 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	11:53.05 	5 (11) 	
104 		ALBITRON, Connor 	FR 	South County High School 	11:53.68 	5 (12) 	
105 		DIPERNA, Leo 	FR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	11:55.20 	5 (13) 	
106 		CAMARILLO REYES, Anthony 	FR 	Parkland 	11:55.89 	5 (14) 	
107 		DUNCAN, Cameron 	JR 	Appomattox County High School 	12:01.53 	5 (15) 	
108 		CASSELL, Nathan 	SO 	Bassett 	12:05.63 	4 (24) 	
109 		DINH, Kevin 	SO 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	12:34.89 	5 (16) 	
110 		MILLER, Jonah 	FR 	Bassett 	12:59.32 	5 (17) 	
111 		SMITH, Graydon 	FR 	Galileo High School 	13:20.97 	5 (18) 	
		SHIVES, Harrison 	JR 	Davie County 	DNS 		
		KEMPER, Collin 	SR 	Asheville 	DNS 		
		YONAS, Caleb 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	DNS 		
		FREEMAN, Baron 	SR 	Phoebus 	DNS 		
		DAWSON, Chase 		Loudoun Valley 	DNS 		
		LEACH, Evan 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	DNS 		
		VAN DE PUTTE, Daniel 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	DNS 		
		BLANTON, James 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	DNS 		
		SRIVER, Justin 	SO 	Patriot High School 	DNS 		
		BAXLEY, William 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	DNS 		
		EUMAN, Nash 	SO 	Landstown High School 	DNS 		
		WISDOM, Daniel 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	DNS 		
		MOKONNEN, Kaleb 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	DNS 		
		DIROCCO, Shawn 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	DNS 		
		HANSEN, Parker 	SO 	Nansemond River 	DNS 		
		ALBRIGHT, Cooper 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 		
		BROWN, Patrick 	SO 	Thomas Edison 	DNS 		
		VALENZUELA, Daniel 	SR 	Landstown High School 	DNS 		
		HEINRICH, Keita 	JR 	South Lakes 	DNS 		
		BURNS, Evan 	SO 	Albemarle 	DNS 		
		WILKINSON, Reagan 	SO 	Nansemond River 	DNS 		
		TURNEY, Cameron 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	DNS 		
		HARDING, Noah 	FR 	Hidden Valley High School 	DNS 		
		CARCAMO-REYES, Angel 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	DNS 		
		VORARITSKUL, Ethan 	8 	Veritas School 	DNS 		
		NIELSEN, Kyle 	SR 	Herndon 	DNS 		
		NARDI, Miles 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	DNS 		
		LAGOS, William 	8 	Veritas School 	DNS 		
		HAYDEN, Austin 	FR 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 		
		BECKNER, Caleb 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	NT 		
		WALLES, Grant 	SO 	Bryan Station 	NT 		
		SWINTON, Akel 	FR 	Kecoughtan 	NT 		
		JEFFREY, Jack 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	NT 		
		BLEVINS, Ethan 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	NT 		
		HESTER, Noah 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	NT 	

#214 Boys 2 Mile Invitational Results
V 	Virginia 	8:45.19 	Alan Webb 	2001
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		OWENS, Price 	JR 	Grafton High School 	9:25.18 	10
2 		THIESSEN, Karl 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	9:26.70 	8
3 		BOGUCKI, Colton 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	9:27.25 	6
4 		VELLELETH, Saurav 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	9:27.27 	5
5 		MORRIS, Peter 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	9:29.33 	4
6 		MEKONNEN, Yared 	JR 	Thomas Edison 	9:29.70 	3
7 		MACKEY, John 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	9:29.97 	2
8 		LAMBERT, Philip 	JR 	Stafford High School 	9:30.27 	1
9 		HARRIS, Nolan 	JR 	Auburn 	9:32.40 	 
10 		MCCRACKEN*, Ryan 	JR 	Douglas Freeman 	9:38.85 	 
11 		GAMBLE, Nathan 	SR 	Leesville Road 	9:39.00 	 
12 		PETTY, Caleb 	SR 	Leesville Road 	9:39.30 	 
13 		DIEUGENIO, Duke 	SR 	Stafford High School 	9:41.68 	 
14 		HALL, Jay 	JR 	Westlake High School 	9:41.96 	 
15 		KUCHAN, Tyler 	SR 	Christiansburg 	9:49.78 	 
16 		HUNTER, Jacob 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	9:50.18 	 
17 		DERSHEM, Gable 	SR 	Cleveland High School 	9:55.65 	 
18 		YESCAS, Julian 	JR 	Fork Union 	10:02.80 	 
19 		BURLESON*, Trey 	SR 	Cosby 	10:08.23 	 
20 		DYE, Seth 	JR 	Turner Ashby 	10:08.86 	 

#230 Boys 1 Mile Steeple Results
V 	Virginia 	8:32.78 	DJ Frantel 	2016
V 	Virginia 	3:57.81 	Andrew Hunter 	2016
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		MORTON, Nathan 	JR 	Christiansburg 	V 5:15.44
2 		NEEBLE, Cooper 	SO 	Christiansburg 	V 5:22.37
3 		GODIN, Hunter 	SR 	C.D. Hylton 	V 5:49.88
4 		KILBOURNE, Henry 	JR 	Asheville 	V 7:48.00

#104 Boys 55m Hurdles Results
A 	American HS 	7.08 	Deworski Odom 	
V 	Virginia 	7.05 	Grant Holloway 	2016
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
		POOLE, Cory 	SR 	East Orange Campus 	7.13
		POWDAR, Kurt 	SO 	Oscar Smith High School 	7.36
		WILLIAMS, Garry 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	7.43
		BAILEY, Coby 	SR 	Grassfield 	7.45
		CASH, Tre'Juan 	SR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	7.50
		HARRIS, Micaiah 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	7.54
		PAYNE, Timothy 	JR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	7.60
		WASHINGTON, Jayheln 		Unattached 	7.89
		DUNSON, Al-Tariq 	JR 	East Orange Campus 	7.89
Prelims
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
		POOLE, Cory 	SR 	East Orange Campus 	7.30q 	16 (1) 	
		POWDAR, Kurt 	SO 	Oscar Smith High School 	7.52q 	11 (1) 	
		HARRIS, Micaiah 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	7.54q 	13 (1) 	
		WILLIAMS, Garry 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	7.58q 	2 (1) 	7.572
		WASHINGTON, Jayheln 		Unattached 	7.58q 	10 (1) 	7.573
		PAYNE, Timothy 	JR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	7.59q 	3 (1) 	7.585
		CASH, Tre'Juan 	SR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	7.59q 	9 (1) 	
		BAILEY, Coby 	SR 	Grassfield 	7.60q 	15 (1) 	
		DUNSON, Al-Tariq 	JR 	East Orange Campus 	7.64 	16 (2) 	
		BLACKLEY, Jahkwan 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	7.67 	10 (2) 	
		MCCALL, Isaiah 	SR 	Bryan Station 	7.70 	4 (1) 	
		WHITFIELD, Daniel 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	7.78 	15 (2) 	
		MITCHELL, Matthew 	SO 	Potomac Senior High School 	7.79 	7 (1) 	
		BROOKS*, Brandon 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	7.83 	4 (2) 	
		DAVENPORT, Alex 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	7.84 	1 (1) 	
		JONES, Charles 	SR 	Battlefield 	7.87 	5 (1) 	
		PULLEY, Burnell 	SR 	Hampton 	7.90 	16 (3) 	
		CORBIN, Nicholas 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	7.92 	12 (1) 	
		LOCKER, Khalil 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	8.00 	14 (1) 	
		ALLEN, Austin 	SO 	Bullis School 	8.02 	2 (2) 	
		MURPHY, Drake 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	8.07 	4 (3) 	
		KELSO, Delonta 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	8.09 	11 (2) 	
		JONES, Dymere 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	8.13 	10 (3) 	
		HARVEY, Malik 	SO 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	8.15 	12 (2) 	
		JONES, Major 	SR 	William Fleming 	8.16 	6 (1) 	8.152
		BERRY III, Thomas 	SR 	Highland Springs 	8.16 	4 (4) 	8.153
		BROWN, Dontay 	SR 	Pulaski County 	8.20 	16 (4) 	
		JOHNSON, Dan 	JR 	Hickory High School 	8.21 	1 (2) 	
		WALLER, Emmanuel 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	8.24 	7 (2) 	
		WILSON, Matthew 	JR 	Patriot High School 	8.25 	2 (3) 	
		MCLENDON, Sam 	JR 	South County High School 	8.26 	7 (3) 	8.251
		LEWIS, Aaron 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	8.26 	2 (4) 	8.256
		JACKSON, Brian 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	8.27 	13 (2) 	
		FORBES, Nathan 	JR 	Battlefield 	8.28 	5 (2) 	
		HILLIARD, Da'Jion 	JR 	Phoebus 	8.31 	15 (3) 	
		LOW, Devin 	SR 	Patriot High School 	8.32 	10 (4) 	8.315
		SPENCER, William 	SO 	Highland Springs 	8.32 	14 (2) 	8.318
		SCHETSELAAR, Jacob 	SR 	Patriot High School 	8.34 	15 (4) 	
		PARKER*, Macaulay 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	8.35 	13 (3) 	
		EDGINGTON, Cameron 	JR 	Langley 	8.41 	16 (5) 	8.406
		COFFEY, Thomas 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8.41 	2 (5) 	8.409
		TUNSTALL, Kenneth 	SR 	Highland Springs 	8.43 	3 (2) 	
		JAMES, Elijah 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	8.45 	5 (3) 	8.441
		JONES, Zack 	FR 	Thomas Dale 	8.45 	16 (6) 	8.444
		GARY, Michael 	SR 	Westfield 	8.45 	14 (3) 	8.449
		WOODFOLK, Jordon 	SR 	Amherst County 	8.47 	16 (7) 	8.462
		MAYFIELD JR., Tony 	SO 	Thomas Dale 	8.47 	15 (5) 	8.463
		STANALAND, Ryan 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	8.47 	13 (4) 	8.468
		ABBE, Gabe 	SR 	Westfield 	8.52 	3 (3) 	
		COLES, Kyle 	JR 	New Kent 	8.56 	12 (3) 	
		ALLEN, Lamonte 	SR 	Hampton 	8.59 	9 (2) 	
		GATLING, Michael 	JR 	New Kent 	8.60 	10 (5) 	
		CRAVER, Andrew 	SR 	Langley 	8.65 	1 (3) 	
		LEFTWICH, Lamar 	JR 	Amherst County 	8.67 	5 (4) 	
		MCCLENNY, Raykwon 		Unattached 	8.69 	8 (1) 	
		MABLE, Caleb 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	8.72 	2 (6) 	
		GRANDERSON, Justin 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	8.73 	11 (3) 	
		RODRIGUEZ, Gerson 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	8.79 	1 (4) 	
		MCRAE, Jevonn 	SR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	8.81 	11 (4) 	
		HAMILTON, Robert 	SO 	Langley 	8.85 	3 (4) 	
		HINTON, Jalen 	FR 	Western Branch High School 	8.86 	8 (2) 	
		PEREIRA, Conrad 	SR 	Chantilly 	8.94 	2 (7) 	
		WALBROOK, Reynold 	JR 	Fork Union 	8.97 	13 (5) 	
		BRANDON, Lamont 	JR 	New Kent 	9.03 	6 (2) 	
		SCHLIER, Eric C 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	9.07 	5 (5) 	
		BOGALE, Dagmawi 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	9.08 	14 (4) 	9.072
		CARLISLE, Geoffrey 	FR 	Battlefield 	9.08 	1 (5) 	9.077
		FLORES, Matthew 	JR 	Cave Spring High School 	9.12 	3 (5) 	
		WILSON, Jeremiah 	FR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	9.17 	13 (6) 	
		BRICENO, Dakota 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	9.18 	7 (4) 	
		SIMPSON, Dontae 	JR 	Asheville 	9.19 	6 (3) 	9.187
		CROTTY, Matt 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	9.19 	12 (4) 	9.189
		MORAN, Sean 	SR 	Staunton River High School 	9.22 	1 (6) 	
		PACKARD, Jack 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	9.24 	4 (5) 	
		LEE, Wang Geun 	SR 	Chantilly 	9.36 	16 (8) 	
		HILL, Matthew 	FR 	Davie County 	9.39 	4 (6) 	
		PALMER, K'evon 	JR 	Parkland 	9.42 	11 (5) 	
		KNOWLES, Camrron 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	9.44 	11 (6) 	
		TSAI, Eric 	JR 	Chantilly 	9.49 	12 (5) 	
		DREW, Zulymon 	SR 	Battlefield 	9.51 	7 (5) 	
		FORE, Ryan 	SO 	Rustburg 	9.52 	4 (7) 	
		BRANCATI, Jack 	JR 	Cave Spring High School 	9.54 	14 (5) 	
		CAUDILL, John 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	9.55 	14 (6) 	
		STROH, Nathan 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	9.61 	14 (7) 	9.603
		SHUPE, Branson 	JR 	Marion 	9.61 	10 (6) 	9.606
		HARRISON, Nick 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	9.62 	11 (7) 	
		FAIRCHILD, Cole 	JR 	Charlottesville 	9.63 	8 (3) 	
		GRAY, Levi 	JR 	Pulaski County 	9.66 	9 (3) 	
		HSU, Ed 	SR 	Langley 	9.73 	6 (4) 	
		ACEVEDO, Edmund 	SR 	Fork Union 	9.75 	12 (6) 	
		CORNETT, Greyson 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	9.77 	9 (4) 	
		OLIVER, Levi 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	9.82 	5 (6) 	
		ONORATO, Nicholas 	SO 	South County High School 	9.83 	6 (5) 	
		RIVERO, Nico 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	9.84 	5 (7) 	
		DANIELS, Alijah 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	9.87 	3 (6) 	
		SHEFFIELD, Joseph 	SO 	South County High School 	9.88 	9 (5) 	
		LOVE, Chris 	SO 	South County High School 	9.95 	5 (8) 	
		MOHAMMED, Faisal 	JR 	Albemarle 	10.00 	14 (8) 	
		NZAMBA, Caelan 	JR 	South Lakes 	10.02 	13 (7) 	
		GLADIEUX, Connor 	SO 	South County High School 	10.07 	6 (6) 	
		WYATT, Austin 	JR 	Marion 	10.09 	9 (6) 	
		BOHON, Hunter 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	10.19 	8 (4) 	
		FULTON, Harry 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	10.20 	2 (8) 	10.196
		YOUNG, Ethan 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	10.20 	8 (5) 	
		SUTER, Charlie 	SR 	Herndon 	10.31 	7 (6) 	
		SEATON, Sam 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	10.36 	15 (6) 	
		PIERCE, Brayton 	SR 	Herndon 	10.43 	7 (7) 	
		VINCENT, Aaron 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	10.45 	12 (7) 	
		CHAMPION, Thomas 	SO 	Battlefield 	10.51 	8 (6) 	
		MARTIN, Jaeqwon 	SR 	Bassett 	10.72 	6 (7) 	
		NISSLY, David 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	10.91 	8 (7) 	
		MILLER, Phillip 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	11.23 	9 (7) 	
		JOHNSON, Austin 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	11.63 	1 (7) 	
		TELLO LUYO, Christian 	SR 	Chantilly 	13.11 	3 (7) 	
		LONG, De'Quan 	JR 	George Washington 	DNS 		
		JACKSON, Isaiah 	JR 	Cosby 	DNS 		
		SOMERVILLE, Kasey 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		SHERMAN, Myles 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	DNS 		
		MCGUIRE, Raymond 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	DNS 		
		FORTE, Nyeme 	SR 	Parkland 	DNS 		
		RICHARDSON, Ahmad 	JR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		BOUSSOUF, Elias 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	DNS 		
		ACOSTA, Ben 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	DNS 		
		LAZARO, Abdul 	SR 	Thomas Dale 	DNS 		
		REGISTER, Kelvin 	JR 	Parkland 	DNS 		
		FAIRCLOTH, Daiqwaun 	JR 	Nansemond River 	DNS 		

#212 Boys 4 x 200m Relay Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	1:26.09 	  	
V 	Virginia 	1:26.21 	  	2016
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 
1 		Western Branch High School 	A 	1:27.61 	
2 		Bullis School 	A 	1:28.02 	
3 		St. John's College High School 	A 	1:29.98 	
4 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	1:30.08 	
5 		Parkland 	A 	1:30.09 	
6 		East Orange Campus 	A 	1:30.15 	
7 		Westlake High School 	A 	1:30.45 	
8 		Bethel 	A 	1:30.75 	
9 		Phoebus 	A 	1:31.05 	
10 		Prince George High School 	A 	1:31.08 	
11 		Grassfield 	A 	1:31.40 	
12 		Nansemond River 	A 	1:32.56 	
13 		Southeast Raleigh 	A 	1:32.62 	
14 		Lee-Davis 	A 	1:32.68 	
15 		Potomac Senior High School 	A 	1:38.22 	
		Amherst County 	A 	DNF 	
		Jamestown 	A 	DQ 	
		Parkland 	B 	DNS 	
		Reagan, Ronald W 	A 	DNS 	
		Hampton 	A 	DNS 	

#223 Boys 4 x 200m Relay Results
A 	American HS 	1:26.09 	  	
V 	Virginia 	1:26.21 	  	2016
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	
1 		DeMatha Catholic High School 	A 	1:31.32 	
2 		Fork Union 	A 	1:31.68 	
3 		Hermitage 	A 	1:32.08 	
4 		James River (Midlothian) 	A 	1:32.49 	
5 		T.C. Williams High School 	A 	1:32.59 	
6 		Westfield 	A 	1:32.79 	
7 		Fairfax 	A 	1:33.28 	
8 		Colonial Forge 	A 	1:34.02 	
9 		L.C. Bird 	A 	1:34.21 	
10 		Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	A 	1:34.70 	
11 		C.D. Hylton 	A 	1:34.83 	
12 		Langley 	A 	1:34.97 	
13 		Grafton High School 	A 	1:35.08 	
14 		E.C. Glass 	A 	1:35.19 	
15 		J.R. Tucker High School 	A 	1:35.21 	
16 		Patriot High School 	A 	1:35.22 	
17 		William Fleming 	A 	1:35.25 	
18 		Riverbend High School 	A 	1:35.45 	
19 		Davie County 	A 	1:35.56 	
20 		Thomas Jefferson S&T 	A 	1:35.78 	
21 		Jefferson Forest 	A 	1:35.98 	
22 		Chantilly 	C 	1:36.06 	
23 		New Kent 	A 	1:36.09 	
24 		Heritage (Lynchburg) 	A 	1:36.15 	
25 		Southern Guilford 	A 	1:36.22 	
26 		Freedom (Woodbridge) 	A 	1:36.62 	
27 		Glen Allen High School 	A 	1:36.78 	
28 		South County High School 	B 	1:36.79 	
29 		Albemarle 	A 	1:36.84 	
30 		Blacksburg High School 	B 	1:37.11 	
31 		Broadway 	A 	1:37.15 	
32 		Petersburg 	A 	1:37.27 	
33 		South County High School 	A 	1:37.31 	
34 		Hickory High School 	A 	1:37.51 	
35 		Chantilly 	A 	1:37.60 	
36 		Princess Anne High School 	A 	1:37.65 	
37 		George C. Marshall 	A 	1:37.97 	
38 		Herndon 	A 	1:38.08 	
39 		Lake Braddock 	A 	1:38.53 	
39 		Gloucester High School 	A 	1:38.53 	
41 		Cave Spring High School 	A 	1:38.55 	
42 		Marion 	A 	1:39.11 	
43 		Northside High School 	A 	1:39.92 	
44 		Christiansburg 	A 	1:40.63 	
45 		Riverdale Baptist 	A 	1:40.84 	
46 		Bishop McNamara High School 	C 	1:41.36 	
47 		James River (Midlothian) 	B 	1:41.89 	
48 		George Washington 	A 	1:42.22 	
49 		Turner Ashby 	A 	1:43.02 	
50 		Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	A 	1:43.08 	
51 		Nansemond River 	B 	1:43.24 	
52 		Asheville 	A 	1:43.62 	
53 		Chantilly 	B 	1:43.64 	
54 		Hanover 	A 	1:45.38 	
55 		Staunton River High School 	A 	1:45.53 	
56 		Abingdon High School 	A 	1:48.02 	
		St. Vincent Pallotti 	A 	DNS 	
		Bishop McNamara High School 	B 	DNS 	
		Blacksburg High School 	A 	DNS 	
		Appomattox County High School 	A 	DNS 	
		William Byrd High School 	A 	DNS 	
		Franklin High School 	A 	DNS 	
		CH Flowers High School 	A 	DNS 	
		CH Flowers High School 	B 	DNS 	
		Salem (Roanoke) 	A 	DNS 	
		John Marshall 	A 	DNS 	
		Magna Vista 	A 	DNS 	
		Leesville Road 	A 	DNS 	

#251 Boys 4 x 400m Relay Results
A 	American HS 	3:13.34 	  	
V 	Virginia 	3:19.50 	  	2009
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	
1 		East Orange Campus 	A 	V 3:18.58 	
2 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	3:23.35 	
3 		Phoebus 	A 	3:25.68 	
4 		Bethel 	A 	3:26.32 	
5 		Parkland 	A 	3:27.63 	
6 		Colonial Forge 	A 	3:28.20 	
7 		DeMatha Catholic High School 	A 	3:29.12 	
8 		Fork Union 	A 	3:29.26 	
9 		L.C. Bird 	A 	3:29.75 	
10 		Lake Braddock 	A 	3:30.35 	
11 		West Springfield 	A 	3:31.82 	
12 		Fairfax 	A 	3:32.05 	
13 		Deep Run 	A 	3:32.23 	
14 		South Lakes 	A 	3:32.76 	
15 		Liberty Christian Academy 	A 	3:34.50 	
16 		Battlefield 	A 	3:35.06 	
17 		Albemarle 	A 	3:35.61 	
18 		C.D. Hylton 	A 	3:36.95 	
19 		Chantilly 	A 	3:37.13 	
20 		T.C. Williams High School 	A 	3:37.85 	
21 		Southern Guilford 	A 	3:39.85 	
22 		Parkland 	B 	3:41.06 	
23 		Woodrow Wilson 	A 	3:41.68 	
24 		Southeast Raleigh 	A 	3:42.83 	
25 		Christiansburg 	A 	3:43.38 	
26 		Nansemond River 	A 	3:44.62 	
27 		Davie County 	A 	3:44.64 	
28 		Broadway 	A 	3:45.86 	
29 		Staunton River High School 	A 	3:46.39 	
30 		Lake Braddock 	B 	3:47.32 	
31 		Gloucester High School 	A 	3:48.86 	
32 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	3:50.92 	
33 		Chantilly 	B 	3:53.13 	
34 		Galileo High School 	A 	4:04.37 	
35 		Abingdon High School 	A 	4:07.99 	
36 		Northside High School 	A 	4:09.84 	
		Glen Allen High School 	A 	DNS 	
		Asheville 	A 	DNS 	
		Granby 	A 	DNS 	

	
			  	
#204 Boys 4 x 800m Relay Results
A 	American HS 	7:42.22 	  	
V 	Virginia 	7:36.99 	  	2009
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	
1 		Deep Run 	A 	8:00.78 	
2 		Gilman School 	A 	8:02.91 	
3 		BrentwoodH High School 	A 	8:09.20 	
4 		West Springfield 	A 	8:12.68 	
5 		Glen Allen High School 	A 	8:14.47 	
6 		George C. Marshall 	A 	8:26.38 	
7 		Ocean Lakes 	A 	8:29.35 	
8 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	8:30.37 	
9 		Riverbend High School 	A 	8:36.45 	
10 		Granby 	A 	8:37.59 	
11 		Hanover 	A 	8:38.08 	
12 		Thomas Edison 	A 	8:38.90 	
13 		Hickory High School 	A 	8:41.74 	
14 		William Byrd High School 	A 	8:42.24 	
15 		Herndon 	A 	8:43.90 	
16 		C.D. Hylton 	A 	8:45.61 	
17 		Albemarle 	A 	8:46.73 	
18 		Westfield 	A 	8:47.44 	
19 		Abingdon High School 	A 	8:48.91 	
20 		Jefferson Forest 	A 	8:51.79 	
21 		Fairfax 	A 	8:52.74 	
22 		Rocky River High School 	A 	8:54.75 	
23 		Battlefield 	A 	8:55.00 	
24 		South County High School 	A 	8:55.91 	
25 		Loudoun Valley 	A 	9:08.87 	
26 		Asheville 	A 	9:10.64 	
27 		Westfield 	B 	9:12.53 	
28 		Staunton River High School 	A 	9:25.02 	
29 		James River (Midlothian) 	A 	9:25.15 	
30 		Lee-Davis 	A 	9:25.98 	
31 		Davie County 	A 	9:28.39 	
32 		Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	A 	9:37.05 	
33 		Galileo High School 	A 	9:41.02 	
34 		Hidden Valley High School 	A 	9:41.61 	
35 		Community School of Davidson 	A 	9:49.09 	
36 		Bassett 	A 	9:56.77 	
37 		South County High School 	B 	10:09.82 	
38 		Cave Spring High School 	A 	10:45.31 	
		Broadway 	A 	DNS 	
		Atlee 	A 	DNS 	
		CH Flowers High School 	A 	DNS 	
		Thomas Edison 	B 	DNS 	
		Thomas Jefferson S&T 	A 	DNS 	
		CH Flowers High School 	B 	DNS 	
		Nansemond River 	A 	DNS 	
		Turner Ashby 	A 	DNS 	
		George Washington 	A 	DNS 	


#207 Boys SMR Invitational Results
V 	Virginia 	3:24.02 	  	2016
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	
1 		Panther Creek 	A 	3:34.80 	
2 		Lee-Davis 	A 	3:38.68 	
3 		Asheville 	A 	3:39.59 	
4 		Christiansburg 	A 	3:40.24 	
5 		Liberty Christian Academy 	A 	3:40.34 	
6 		Patriot High School 	A 	3:41.93 	


#108 Boys DMR Invitational Results
V 	Virginia 	10:02.13 	  	2009
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 
1 		BrentwoodH High School 	A 	10:22.59 	
2 		Germantown Friends School 	A 	10:23.15 	
3 		Lake Braddock 	A 	10:23.26 	
4 		Grafton High School 	A 	10:30.41 	
5 		Loudoun Valley 	A 	10:31.62 	
6 		Auburn 	A 	10:53.04 	



#112 Boys 220m Shuttle Hurdles Results
V 	Virginia 	29.40 	  	2014
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	
1 		Highland Springs 	A 	31.68 	
2 		Lee-Davis 	A 	31.74 	
3 		Patriot High School 	A 	32.27 	
4 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	32.67 	
5 		East Orange Campus 	A 	35.48 	
6 		Langley 	A 	35.93 	
		Western Branch High School 	A 	DQ 	

#87 Boys High Jump Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	7' 5.25" 	Scott Sellers 	
V 	Virginia 	7' 1" 	Steven Dunbar 	2014
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		XRICHARDSON, Xyan 	SR 	Battlefield 	6' 8" 	10
2 		MINOR, Rahman 		Unattached 	6' 6" 	 
3 		SAKYI, Terrence 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	6' 4" 	8
4 	4 	HAYTON, Jeremy 	SR 	Hillsboro 	6' 4" 	6
5 	5 	PAULK, Demo 	JR 	Asheville 	6' 0" 	3
5 	5 	TERRELL, Coleman 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	6' 0" 	3
5 	5 	TILLAS, Niko 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	6' 0" 	3
8 	8 	GARDNER, Darnell 	SR 	Westfield 	6' 0" 	2
9 	9 	LEWIS, Brian 	SR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	6' 0" 	 
9 	9 	DREW, Zulymon 	SR 	Battlefield 	6' 0" 	 
9 	9 	JONES, Charles 	SR 	Battlefield 	6' 0" 	 
9 	9 	PEREIRA, Conrad 	SR 	Chantilly 	6' 0" 	 
13 		TERRY, Tiquest 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	5' 10" 	 
13 		LEWIS, Zion 	SR 	Christiansburg 	5' 10" 	 
13 		COLES, Caleb 	SO 	Amherst County 	5' 10" 	 
		ADAMSON, Emmanuel 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	NH 	 

#88 Boys High Jump Results
A 	American HS 	7' 5.25" 	Scott Sellers 	
V 	Virginia 	7' 1" 	Steven Dunbar 	2014
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark
1 		JACKSON, Ryan 	JR 	Appomattox County High School 	6' 0"
2 	2 	DALTON, Stephon 	SR 	Davie County 	6' 0"
3 	3 	EVANS, Tucker 	JR 	Asheville 	5' 10"
3 	3 	FELDMAN, Dan 	SR 	Cosby 	5' 10"
5 	5 	CHRISTIAN, Jeremy 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	5' 10"
5 	5 	FLAHERTY, Jacob 	SR 	Caroline High School 	5' 10"
7 	7 	EDGINGTON, Cameron 	JR 	Langley 	5' 8"
7 	7 	ECKARD, Will 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	5' 8"
9 	9 	DENNIS, Izayah 	JR 	Battlefield 	5' 8"
9 	9 	MCGUIRE, Raymond 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	5' 8"
9 	9 	PRAY, Nykie 	JR 	Brookville High School 	5' 8"
9 	9 	PANDA, Jonathan 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	5' 8"
13 		HOWARD, Parker 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	5' 6"
13 		CLARK, Demetrius 	SR 	Brookville High School 	5' 6"
13 		SHEPHERD, Michael 	SR 	Chantilly 	5' 6"
13 		CARMAN, Joe 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	5' 6"
13 		ROSSER, Will 	JR 	Brookville High School 	5' 6"
18 		TUCKER, Ryan 	SR 	Langley 	5' 4"
18 		HAMLIN, Jonah 	SO 	Fork Union 	5' 4"
18 		KELLEY, Jacob 	SR 	Christiansburg 	5' 4"
18 		HAMILTON, Kevin 	SR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	5' 4"
		WHITLEY, Don'ta 	SR 	South Lakes 	NH
		GRIFFIN, Thomas 	JR 	Marion 	NH
		KLIEWER, Johnny 	SR 	Albemarle 	NH
		HAMILTON, Robert 	SO 	Langley 	NH
		CHAMBERS, Chauncey 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	NH
		CRUISE, Jackson 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	NH
		HACKETT, Chayden 	JR 	Albemarle 	NH
		BARTLETT, Matthew 	SR 	Langley 	NH
		SANKOH, Shaikimam 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	NH
		NELSON, Tyler 	SR 	Phoebus 	NH
		LESTER, Micah 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	NH
		REINHOLD, Ashton 	SR 	South Lakes 	NH
		SHORTEN, Quinn 	SR 	Chantilly 	NH
		DANIELS, Alijah 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	NH
		FORBES, Nathan 	JR 	Battlefield 	NH
		SUTER, Ben 	JR 	Broadway 	DNS
		CZAR, Nick 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	DNS
		BROWER, Joshua 	FR 	Southeast Raleigh 	DNS
		JOHNSON, Matt 	SO 	Deep Run 	DNS
		HINKLE, Walker 	JR 	Broadway 	DNS
		KEIM, Josh 	SR 	Broadway 	DNS
		OBEY, Cameron 	FR 	Deep Run 	DNS
		TERRY, Tiquest 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	DNS

#92 Boys Pole Vault Results
A 	American HS 	17' 6.50" 	Pat Manson 	
V 	Virginia 	16' 1" 	Lawrence Johnson 	1992
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark
1 		GOOLSBY, Austin 	JR 	Hillsboro 	15' 9"
2 	2 	BARBOREK, Decker 	JR 	Fairfax 	14' 0"
3 	3 	MELVIN, Malcolm 	SR 	Springboro 	14' 0"
4 	4 	STUPALSKY, Will 	SO 	Fork Union 	14' 0"
5 		GRABSKI, Jonathan 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	13' 6"
6 		MILLER, Peter 	JR 	Broadway 	13' 0"
7 		NEWMAN, Wesley 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	12' 6"
7 		SMITH, Jackson 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	12' 6"
7 		TUROCHY *, Nick 	SR 	Atlee 	12' 6"
7 		MUNSON, Kevin 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	12' 6"
11 		BEAUDOIN, Declan 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	12' 0"
11 		SMITH, Landon 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	12' 0"
11 		RANSOM, Ben 	SR 	Chancellor 	12' 0"
11 		WALSH, Daniel 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	12' 0"
11 		SIMPKINS, Jared 	SR 	Christiansburg 	12' 0"
16 		BUCKLEY, Casey 	JR 	Westfield 	11' 6"
16 		JONES, Darius 	JR 	New Kent 	11' 6"
18 		MOSTELLER, Kyle 	SO 	Amherst County 	11' 0"
18 		JUSTINIANO, Miguel 	SR 	Westfield 	11' 0"
18 		RUSSELL, Azziah 	SO 	South County High School 	11' 0"
18 		LANG, Andrew 	SO 	South County High School 	11' 0"
18 		ENOCHS, Dylan 	SO 	Battlefield 	11' 0"
18 		GRIZZARD, Stone 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	11' 0"
24 		DUNCAN, Harrison 	SO 	Fork Union 	10' 6"
24 		MAYHEW, Chris 	JR 	Davie County 	10' 6"
24 		SURRATT, Alex 	SO 	Langley 	10' 6"
24 		TOLLEY, Will 	SO 	New Kent 	10' 6"
24 		HAWKINS, Logan 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	10' 6"
24 		HUNDLEY, Thomas 	SR 	Langley 	10' 6"
30 		MOLLOY, Dylan 	SO 	Davie County 	10' 0"
30 		CHU, Landon 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	10' 0"
30 		BURNS, Ryan 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	10' 0"
30 		REMPFER, Noah 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	10' 0"
30 		ALTICE, Alex 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	10' 0"
30 		JOHNSON, Chase 	JR 	Westfield 	10' 0"
36 		OLIVER, Levi 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	9' 6"
36 		DANIELS, Jack 	SO 	New Kent 	9' 6"
36 		BARBER, John 	SO 	Albemarle 	9' 6"
36 		VILONE, Maher 	SO 	Chantilly 	9' 6"
40 		CUTHILL, Ronak 	JR 	South Lakes 	9' 0"
40 		TRAN, Alex 	JR 	Herndon 	9' 0"
40 		LUU, Jonathan 	SO 	South Lakes 	9' 0"
40 		HATAWAY, Jacob 	SO 	South Lakes 	9' 0"
40 		WALSH, Kyle 	JR 	Davie County 	9' 0"
45 		ELTABLYHI, Seifeldin 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	8' 6"
		MOINI, Alvand 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	NH
		TSAI, Eric 	JR 	Chantilly 	NH
		HAO, Camden 	SO 	Langley 	NH
		LUY, Justin 	JR 	Chantilly 	NH
		FLORY, Dan 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	DNS
		WOODWORTH, Jackson 	SR 	Amherst County 	DNS
		KING, Kendall 	JR 	Turner Ashby 	DNS
		LALLY, Samuel 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	DNS
		FRYMIRE, Conor 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	DNS
		FINGER, Ben 	JR 	North Gaston 	DNS

#75 Boys Long Jump Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	26' 6.50" 	Dion Bentley 	
V 	Virginia 	25' 11.50" 	Grant Holloway 	2016
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		WASHINGTON, Jayheln 		Unattached 	23' 1.25" 	 
2 		BLAIR, Allen 	SR 	Tabb 	23' 0" 	10
3 		ALLEN, Austin 	SO 	Bullis School 	22' 11" 	8
4 		JOHNSON, J 	SR 	Panther Creek 	22' 4.50" 	6
5 		BENDER, Tyrese 	SR 	Fairfax 	22' 0.75" 	5
6 		ORAVEC, Samuel 	SR 	Fauquier 	22' 0.50" 	4
7 		DONALDSON, Derrick 	SR 	FW Ballou High School 	21' 5.50" 	3
8 		CASH, Tre'Juan 	SR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	21' 0.25" 	2
9 		LOUIS, Donovan 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	20' 11.50" 	1
10 		LA PIERRE, Jevon 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	20' 10.75" 	 
11 		KNIGHT, Hasani 	SR 	Landstown High School 	20' 10.50" 	 
12 		TERRELL, Coleman 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	20' 10.25" 	 
13 		MANILLI, Matthew 	SR 	Patriot High School 	20' 10" 	 
14 		JONES, Treshawn 	SR 	Thomas Dale 	20' 3.25" 	 
15 		PRAY, Nykie 	JR 	Brookville High School 	19' 10" 	 
16 		WILLIS, Jordan 	SR 	Jamestown 	14' 6" 	 
		JONES, Jayvon 	JR 	William Fleming 	NM 	 
		MASON JR, Ty 	SR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	NM 	 
		BLACKLEY, Jahkwan 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	NM 	 
		CHEATHAM, Jayron 	JR 	Oscar Smith High School 	FOUL 	

#76 Boys Long Jump Results
A 	American HS 	26' 6.50" 	Dion Bentley 	
V 	Virginia 	25' 11.50" 	Grant Holloway 	2016
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		SNYDER, Kevin 	SO 	Christ School 	21' 6.75" 	1 (1)
2 		TILLAS, Niko 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	20' 10" 	7 (1)
3 		NELSON, Tyler 	SR 	Phoebus 	20' 6" 	7 (2)
4 		DAVENPORT, Alex 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	20' 5" 	7 (3)
5 		WARD, Asa 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	20' 4.50" 	7 (4)
6 		ANDERSON, Devonte 	SR 	Grassfield 	20' 4.25" 	7 (5)
7 		WHITE, Daniel 	SR 	Langley 	20' 4" 	6 (1)
8 		SHORTEN, Quinn 	SR 	Chantilly 	20' 3" 	6 (2)
8 		MCRAE, Jevonn 	SR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	20' 3" 	7 (6)
10 		NEVAREZ, Bobby 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	20' 1" 	5 (1)
11 		HAIRSTON, Jaylen 	JR 	Cave Spring High School 	20' 0.75" 	6 (3)
12 		ASHTON, Blaine 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	20' 0.25" 	2 (1)
13 		JACKSON, Andre 	SR 	Phoebus 	20' 0" 	7 (7)
14 		CHRISTIAN, Jeremy 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	19' 11.50" 	7 (8)
15 		ROBINSON, Naseem 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	19' 10.25" 	4 (1)
16 		MUSE, Eddie 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	19' 9.75" 	7 (9)
17 		BRAXTON, Jarel 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	19' 9.25" 	6 (4)
18 		MIDGETT, Keyonte 	SO 	Highland Springs 	19' 9" 	6 (5)
19 		NURSE, Sadiq 	JR 	Phoebus 	19' 8.50" 	5 (2)
20 		WASHINGTON, Jordan 	SO 	Battlefield 	19' 8" 	3 (1)
21 		JONES, Dymere 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	19' 7.75" 	7 (10)
22 		BOTAKA, Moses 	SO 	Bryan Station 	19' 7.50" 	6 (6)
23 		JACKSON, Ryan 	JR 	Appomattox County High School 	19' 6.75" 	6 (7)
24 		LITTLEJOHN, Joseph 	JR 	Parkland 	19' 6.50" 	7 (11)
25 		POWELL JR., Anthony 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	19' 6" 	3 (2)
25 		BOOKER, Brandon 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	19' 6" 	7 (12)
27 		MARCELLE, Jahmia 	SO 	Patriot High School 	19' 5.25" 	7 (13)
28 		DREW, Zulymon 	SR 	Battlefield 	19' 4.50" 	3 (3)
28 		BERRY III, Thomas 	SR 	Highland Springs 	19' 4.50" 	6 (8)
30 		ALLEN, Lamonte 	SR 	Hampton 	19' 4" 	7 (14)
31 		GARDNER, Darnell 	SR 	Westfield 	19' 3.75" 	6 (9)
32 		SALGUERO, Dominic 	SO 	South County High School 	19' 3" 	4 (2)
33 		COLES, Kyle 	JR 	New Kent 	19' 2.75" 	6 (10)
34 		DILL, Krishaun 	SR 	Rocky River High School 	19' 2.50" 	4 (3)
35 		JACKSON, Brian 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	19' 2.25" 	7 (15)
36 		CHENG, Kevin 	SO 	Langley 	19' 1" 	6 (11)
37 		CASEY, Aman 	JR 	Battlefield 	19' 0.75" 	2 (2)
38 		RASHID, Abdulai 	JR 	C.D. Hylton 	19' 0.50" 	6 (12)
39 		ALEXANDER, Christopher 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	19' 0.25" 	6 (13)
40 		POINDEXTER, Charles 	SR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	18' 11.50" 	5 (3)
41 		NAMEGABE, Ushindi 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	18' 11" 	3 (4)
42 		ROBERTS, Corey 	SR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	18' 9.75" 	5 (4)
43 		OGOBRI, Timiebi 	SR 	South Lakes 	18' 9.50" 	5 (5)
44 		LA PIERRE, Jemourri 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	18' 9" 	7 (16)
45 		QUESENBERRY, Sam 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	18' 8.50" 	5 (6)
46 		MEGGINSON, Tysheem 	JR 	Amherst County 	18' 5.25" 	1 (2)
47 		HAYES, Savien 	SO 	Parkland 	18' 5" 	5 (7)
48 		COLLINS, Marcelius 	SR 	Staunton River High School 	18' 4.75" 	6 (14)
49 		JOHNSON, Tj 	JR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	18' 4" 	4 (4)
49 		ALTICE, Alex 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	18' 4" 	4 (4)
51 		MONELL, Julian 	JR 	Parkland 	18' 3.75" 	3 (5)
51 		FLACK, Addison 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	18' 3.75" 	4 (6)
53 		CLEMENT, Corey 	JR 	Asheville 	18' 3.25" 	2 (3)
53 		PEREIRA, Conrad 	SR 	Chantilly 	18' 3.25" 	4 (7)
55 		MCDOWELL, Eric 	SR 	Albemarle 	18' 3" 	1 (3)
55 		DANIELS, Alijah 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	18' 3" 	5 (8)
57 		BURTON, Jaylen 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	18' 2.25" 	4 (8)
58 		GATLING, Michael 	JR 	New Kent 	18' 1.50" 	6 (15)
59 		BRISCOE, Charles 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	18' 1" 	4 (9)
59 		BURGE, Tyric 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	18' 1" 	5 (9)
61 		MULLIGAN, John 	SR 	Langley 	18' 0.75" 	4 (10)
62 		LONG, Craig 	SR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	18' 0.25" 	5 (10)
62 		PULLEY, Burnell 	SR 	Hampton 	18' 0.25" 	7 (17)
64 		MILLER IV*, Gordon 	JR 	Deep Run 	18' 0" 	3 (6)
65 		SHELTON, Collin 	JR 	Albemarle 	17' 11" 	1 (4)
66 		JOHNS, Adam 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	17' 10.75" 	1 (5)
67 		MELL, Nick 	SO 	Atlee 	17' 10.50" 	4 (11)
68 		CORNETT, Greyson 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	17' 10" 	4 (12)
68 		OLIVER, Juan 	JR 	C.D. Hylton 	17' 10" 	5 (11)
70 		VILONE, Maher 	SO 	Chantilly 	17' 9" 	3 (7)
70 		ALEXANDER-VAZQUEZ, Damon 	SO 	Phoebus 	17' 9" 	4 (13)
72 		LEWIS, Christian 	FR 	Bryan Station 	17' 8" 	6 (16)
73 		PHAN, Tobey 	FR 	Chantilly 	17' 7" 	2 (4)
74 		CARLISLE, Geoffrey 	FR 	Battlefield 	17' 6.50" 	2 (5)
75 		BOWMAN, Daniel 	SO 	South County High School 	17' 6" 	3 (8)
76 		PETERSON, Zachary 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	17' 5" 	4 (14)
77 		AGYMAN, Bernard 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	17' 3.75" 	3 (9)
77 		ELLIOTT, Desmond 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	17' 3.75" 	4 (15)
79 		NEZBETH, Hunter 	SR 	Staunton River High School 	17' 3.50" 	5 (12)
79 		BROWN, Maurice 	SR 	Phoebus 	17' 3.50" 	6 (17)
81 		KEY, Amor 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	17' 3" 	1 (6)
81 		RODRIGUEZ, Gerson 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	17' 3" 	1 (6)
83 		JACKSON, Wilson 	JR 	Battlefield 	17' 2.50" 	3 (10)
84 		STROH, Nathan 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	17' 1" 	2 (6)
84 		CALLAHAM JR., Robert 	SO 	Appomattox County High School 	17' 1" 	3 (11)
86 		HAMILTON, Kevin 	SR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	17' 0.50" 	1 (8)
86 		JONES, Stephen 	SO 	South Lakes 	17' 0.50" 	5 (13)
88 		JACKSON, Quinten 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	17' 0.25" 	3 (12)
89 		VIRGIL, Jalon 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	17' 0" 	2 (7)
90 		ADOLPHE, Jacob 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	16' 9" 	2 (8)
91 		SAKYI, Terrence 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	16' 8" 	5 (14)
92 		BOWERSOX, Will 	FR 	Wilson Memorial 	16' 5.50" 	3 (13)
93 		BARTLETT, Matthew 	SR 	Langley 	16' 4.75" 	2 (9)
94 		KRAMER, Dylan 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	16' 4.50" 	7 (18)
95 		FORBES, Nathan 	JR 	Battlefield 	16' 4" 	5 (15)
96 		BRAGG, Kirby 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	16' 3" 	2 (10)
97 		HODGES, Travis 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	15' 11" 	1 (9)
98 		ROSS, Chris 	JR 	Magna Vista 	15' 10" 	2 (11)
99 		SELF, Makai 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	15' 9" 	1 (10)
100 		AGUILAR, Jacob 	SO 	Deep Run 	15' 7" 	2 (12)
100 		MURPHY, Drake 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	15' 7" 	3 (14)
100 		BYRD, Kevin 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	15' 7" 	7 (19)
103 		DESCHON, Jason 	JR 	Deep Run 	15' 6.50" 	1 (11)
104 		CROMER, Jacob 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	15' 5.25" 	2 (13)
105 		WEST, Damion 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	15' 1.75" 	2 (14)
106 		GOBBLE, Matt 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	14' 9.75" 	1 (12)
107 		JOHNSON, Matt 	SO 	Deep Run 	14' 6.75" 	2 (15)
108 		OMAR, Humza 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	14' 4.50" 	2 (16)
109 		OBEY, Cameron 	FR 	Deep Run 	13' 6.50" 	1 (13)
110 		SCHLIER, Eric C 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	13' 3.75" 	2 (17)
111 		SELDON, Jaylin 	SO 	Cosby 	12' 9.25" 	3 (15)
112 		MILLER, Phillip 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	12' 7" 	3 (16)
		TERRELL, Coleman 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	NM 	
		ROBINSON, Mark 	SO 	Chantilly 	NM 	
		GUEVARA, Ian 	JR 	Herndon 	NM 	
		JONES, Cordale 	JR 	Herndon 	NM 	
		KISER, Kain 	SO 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	NM 	
		PRUE, Skyler 	SR 	Battlefield 	NM 	
		REDMOND, Tyler 	SR 	Christ School 	NM 	
		SAREEKUN, Beem 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	NM 	
		WINKLER, Joel 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	NM 	
		WYATT, Austin 	JR 	Marion 	NM 	
		FORTE, Nyeme 	SR 	Parkland 	NM 	
		BRADLEY, Darrien 	SR 	Amherst County 	NM 	
		FRANKLIN, Sam 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	NM 	
		TIAN, Frank 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	NM 	
		REGISTER, Kelvin 	JR 	Parkland 	NM 	
		VESS, Nolan 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	NM 	
		JOHNSON, Jacob 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	NM 	
		TSAI, Eric 	JR 	Chantilly 	NM 	
		WILSON, Matthew 	JR 	Patriot High School 	NM 	
		CZAR, Nick 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	NM 	
		RAMSEY, Noah 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	NM 	
		JACKSON, Cortez 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	NM 	
		ROSS, Devontay 	SO 	Bassett 	NM 	
		EVANS, Tucker 	JR 	Asheville 	NM 	
		GILLIAM*, Christian 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	NM 	
		ELAM, Kevon 	SO 	George Washington 	NM 	
		CRUISE, Jackson 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	FOUL 	
		WESTIN, Demarius 	SR 	Asheville 	FOUL 	
		RIVERS, Jaquan 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	FOUL 	
		SHAFT, Preston 	SR 	Marion 	FOUL 	
		STONE-DOWDY, Myles 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	FOUL 	
		PALMER, K'evon 	JR 	Parkland 	FOUL 	
		PEARSON, Christopher 	SO 	Bassett 	FOUL 	

#82 Boys Triple Jump Results
V 	Virginia 	52' 7.50" 	Keith Holley 	1988
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		CASH, Tre'Juan 	SR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	44' 3.50" 	5 (1)
2 		MUSE, Eddie 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	43' 10.25" 	5 (2)
3 		ALEXANDER, Christopher 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	43' 10" 	5 (3)
4 		HAGANS, Darius 	SR 	Grassfield 	43' 9" 	5 (4)
5 		ASHTON, Blaine 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	43' 2.50" 	1 (1)
6 		MANILLI, Matthew 	SR 	Patriot High School 	43' 1.50" 	3 (1)
7 		RASHID, Abdulai 	JR 	C.D. Hylton 	43' 1" 	4 (1)
8 		LAROSA, Joe 	SR 	Herndon 	42' 10.50" 	4 (2)
9 		PRAY, Nykie 	JR 	Brookville High School 	42' 9.25" 	5 (5)
10 		CARSON, Byron 	SR 	Bethel 	42' 8.75" 	5 (6)
11 		SNYDER, Kevin 	SO 	Christ School 	42' 7.75" 	1 (2)
12 		LA PIERRE, Jevon 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	42' 3.50" 	4 (3)
12 		HUTCHINSON, Cassmeir 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	42' 3.50" 	5 (7)
14 		GREENE, Jehmel 	SR 	William Fleming 	42' 2.50" 	5 (8)
15 		SHORTEN, Quinn 	SR 	Chantilly 	42' 1" 	5 (9)
16 		CASTLEBERRY, Ransom 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	41' 10" 	5 (10)
17 		WHITE, Jason 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	41' 8.25" 	4 (4)
18 		GRIFFIN, Clarence 	JR 	Asheville 	41' 7" 	5 (11)
19 		DILL, Krishaun 	SR 	Rocky River High School 	41' 5.50" 	4 (5)
20 		CHAPMAN, Rashad 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	41' 5.25" 	5 (12)
21 		BERRY III, Thomas 	SR 	Highland Springs 	41' 4.50" 	5 (13)
22 		MARCELLE, Jahmia 	SO 	Patriot High School 	41' 2.50" 	4 (6)
23 		MEGGINSON, Tysheem 	JR 	Amherst County 	40' 11.25" 	1 (3)
24 		MILLER, Travon 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	40' 10.75" 	1 (4)
25 		STONE-DOWDY, Myles 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	40' 9.75" 	3 (2)
26 		JONES, Dymere 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	40' 9.50" 	3 (3)
27 		EVANS, Tucker 	JR 	Asheville 	40' 7" 	4 (7)
28 		HANKERSON*, Jeremiah 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	40' 6.50" 	4 (8)
29 		OBENWA, Chima 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	40' 2.75" 	2 (1)
29 		XRICHARDSON, Xyan 	SR 	Battlefield 	40' 2.75" 	3 (4)
31 		DREW, Zulymon 	SR 	Battlefield 	40' 1.50" 	3 (5)
32 		NAMEGABE, Ushindi 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	40' 0.25" 	2 (2)
33 		GATLING, Michael 	JR 	New Kent 	39' 11.50" 	4 (9)
34 		DAVENPORT, Alex 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	39' 11" 	4 (10)
35 		PHAN, Tobey 	FR 	Chantilly 	39' 10.25" 	3 (6)
36 		DANIELS, Alijah 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	39' 9.75" 	2 (3)
37 		DEAN, Caleb 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	39' 9.50" 	3 (7)
38 		BURTON, Jaylen 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	39' 8" 	4 (11)
39 		QUESENBERRY, Sam 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	39' 6.50" 	3 (8)
40 		WHITLEY, Don'ta 	SR 	South Lakes 	39' 6" 	4 (12)
41 		TERRELL, Coleman 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	39' 4.50" 	3 (9)
42 		PRYOR, Jonathan 	JR 	Chancellor 	39' 4.25" 	3 (10)
43 		ELLIOTT, Desmond 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	39' 3.50" 	2 (4)
44 		COLES, Kyle 	JR 	New Kent 	39' 3" 	4 (13)
45 		JONES, Darius 	JR 	New Kent 	39' 2" 	3 (11)
46 		BROWN, Austin 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	39' 0.50" 	2 (5)
46 		BOTAKA, Moses 	SO 	Bryan Station 	39' 0.50" 	4 (14)
48 		ODEDINA, Justin 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	38' 10.75" 	3 (12)
49 		LA PIERRE, Jemourri 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	38' 10" 	3 (13)
49 		OGOBRI, Timiebi 	SR 	South Lakes 	38' 10" 	2 (6)
49 		MULLIGAN, John 	SR 	Langley 	38' 10" 	2 (6)
52 		HURST, Tristan 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	38' 9.75" 	2 (8)
53 		PEREIRA, Conrad 	SR 	Chantilly 	38' 6.25" 	4 (15)
54 		WYATT, Bradley 	JR 	Deep Run 	38' 4.25" 	4 (16)
55 		BLACKSON, Robert 	JR 	Southern Guilford 	38' 0.50" 	3 (14)
55 		STANCIL, Amir 	JR 	Bethel 	38' 0.50" 	4 (17)
57 		FLACK, Addison 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	38' 0.25" 	3 (15)
58 		BOHON, Hunter 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	37' 9.75" 	2 (9)
59 		AGYMAN, Bernard 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	37' 9.50" 	3 (16)
60 		BRADLEY, Darrien 	SR 	Amherst County 	37' 8" 	5 (14)
61 		GRAY, Levi 	JR 	Pulaski County 	37' 7.25" 	1 (5)
62 		MONELL, Julian 	JR 	Parkland 	37' 4.50" 	2 (10)
63 		SHREWSBURY, Hunter 	JR 	Pulaski County 	37' 3.25" 	2 (11)
64 		NEZBETH, Hunter 	SR 	Staunton River High School 	37' 0.50" 	2 (12)
65 		RODRIGUEZ, Gerson 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	36' 10" 	1 (6)
66 		MEDLOCK, Kyle 	FR 	South County High School 	36' 4.25" 	2 (13)
67 		OLIVER, Juan 	JR 	C.D. Hylton 	36' 3" 	3 (17)
68 		LE, Ian 	JR 	Westfield 	36' 2" 	1 (7)
69 		ROSSER, Will 	JR 	Brookville High School 	36' 0" 	2 (14)
70 		CLARK, Demetrius 	SR 	Brookville High School 	35' 11" 	2 (15)
71 		BOGALE, Dagmawi 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	35' 10.75" 	1 (8)
72 		SANKOH, Shaikimam 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	35' 10.50" 	1 (9)
73 		GOH, James 	JR 	Westfield 	35' 3.50" 	2 (16)
74 		WALLACE, Dakarai 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	34' 4" 	1 (10)
75 		HAO, Camden 	SO 	Langley 	34' 2.50" 	1 (11)
76 		SURRATT, Alex 	SO 	Langley 	33' 9.50" 	1 (12)
77 		CASTLEBERRY, Asa 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	33' 6.50" 	1 (13)
78 		CRUISE, Jackson 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	33' 2.50" 	1 (14)
79 		HUMBLES, Tyreese 	SO 	Appomattox County High School 	32' 7.50" 	1 (15)
80 		BOWERSOX, Will 	FR 	Wilson Memorial 	32' 2" 	1 (16)
81 		BOLAND, William 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	31' 11" 	2 (17)
		BROWN, Dontay 	SR 	Pulaski County 	DNS 	
		DUNCAN, Harrison 	SO 	Fork Union 	DNS 	
		BRAXTON, Jarel 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	DNS 	
		COLES, Caleb 	SO 	Amherst County 	DNS 	
		PALMER, K'evon 	JR 	Parkland 	DNS 	
		WEST, Damion 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	DNS 	
		BRISCOE, Charles 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	DNS 	
		ROSE, Michael 	SO 	Landry Academy 	DNS 	
		CLEMENT, Corey 	JR 	Asheville 	DNS 	
		TUCKER, Ryan 	SR 	Langley 	FOUL 	
		REDMOND, Tyler 	SR 	Christ School 	FOUL 	
		NZAMBA, Caelan 	JR 	South Lakes 	FOUL 	
		AKINRINMADE, Joseph 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	FOUL 	
		FORTE, Nyeme 	SR 	Parkland 	FOUL 	

#81 Boys Triple Jump Invitational Results
V 	Virginia 	52' 7.50" 	Keith Holley 	1988
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		WILLIAMS, Garry 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	47' 6.50" 	10
2 		WASHINGTON, Jayheln 		Unattached 	46' 11" 	 
3 		JACKSON, Brian 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	44' 4.75" 	8
4 		JONES, Jayvon 	JR 	William Fleming 	43' 7.25" 	6
5 		WARD, Asa 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	43' 7" 	5
6 		JONES, Treshawn 	SR 	Thomas Dale 	42' 4" 	4
7 		ORAVEC, Samuel 	SR 	Fauquier 	42' 2.25" 	3
8 		LONG, Craig 	SR 	Heritage (Newport News) 	41' 7" 	2
9 		KNIGHT, Hasani 	SR 	Landstown High School 	41' 1.50" 	1
10 		COLLINS, Marcelius 	SR 	Staunton River High School 	40' 10.50" 	 
		POINDEXTER, Jordan 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	DNS 	 
		DONALDSON, Derrick 	SR 	FW Ballou High School 	FOUL 	 

#86 Boys Shot Put Results
A 	American HS 	74' 11" 	Brent Noon 	
V 	Virginia 	68' 0" 	Isaiah Simmons 	2011
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		CUTHILL, Ronak 	JR 	South Lakes 	47' 1" 	6 (1)
2 		TANGELO, Derrick 	SR 	Bullis School 	45' 5" 	1 (1)
3 		MONCION, Dominico 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	45' 0.75" 	6 (2)
4 		REYES, Cameron 	SR 	Grassfield 	44' 10" 	6 (3)
5 		HILTON, Joshua 	SR 	William Fleming 	44' 8.50" 	6 (4)
6 		TAYLOR, Obie 	JR 	Tates Creek 	43' 7.25" 	6 (5)
7 		BUCKBERG, Michael 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	43' 5.50" 	6 (6)
8 		SIMONTON, Leighton 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	43' 4.50" 	5 (1)
9 		DALTON, Jeffery 	JR 	Martinsville 	42' 8.75" 	5 (2)
10 		JOHNSON, Sam 	SR 	Sherando 	42' 5.75" 	4 (1)
11 		DAISE, Aaron 	SR 	Westfield 	42' 3.25" 	6 (7)
12 		BROWN, Aiden 	SR 	Bullis School 	42' 3" 	1 (2)
13 		QUITUGUA, Edward 	SR 	Westfield 	42' 1.50" 	5 (3)
14 		WOODY, Malachi 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	42' 0.50" 	6 (8)
15 		COLEMAN, Marcus 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	41' 3.50" 	3 (1)
16 		ANDERSON, Ryan 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	41' 2.75" 	2 (1)
17 		HOUFF*, Matthew 	SR 	Deep Run 	41' 2.50" 	5 (4)
18 		PLUMMER, Maxwell 	SR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	40' 8.50" 	1 (3)
19 		WOLFGANG, Chris 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	40' 8.25" 	6 (9)
20 		ALLEN, John 	SR 	Parkland 	40' 7.75" 	5 (5)
21 		MARK, Franklin 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	40' 6.25" 	5 (6)
22 		ROBERTSON, Jonathan 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	40' 5" 	1 (4)
23 		GASKIN, Dre 	SR 	Asheville 	40' 4.75" 	4 (2)
24 		HEARNE, Nathan 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	39' 11.50" 	5 (7)
25 		MENSAH, Jermy 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	39' 9" 	5 (8)
26 		FEE, Brendan 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	39' 8.75" 	5 (9)
27 		CAREY, Franklin 	SR 	Hermitage 	39' 8" 	5 (10)
28 		MINNICK, Jonathan 	JR 	Pulaski County 	39' 6.50" 	3 (2)
29 		GATHERS, Dj 	JR 	Pulaski County 	39' 4.25" 	3 (3)
30 		GHOSH, Solomon 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	39' 3.75" 	5 (11)
31 		EDWARDS, Jaden 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	39' 2.25" 	5 (12)
32 		WRIGHT, Xavier 	SO 	Christiansburg 	39' 1.75" 	5 (13)
33 		SOLIMAN, Adam 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	39' 1.25" 	5 (14)
34 		PURVIS, Justin 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	38' 10.25" 	6 (10)
35 		GOLATT, Dion 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	38' 9.75" 	5 (15)
36 		WALLS*, Will 	SR 	Deep Run 	38' 9.50" 	4 (3)
36 		SUTTON, Zach 	SO 	Langley 	38' 9.50" 	5 (16)
38 		THOMAS, Andrew 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	38' 5.75" 	4 (4)
39 		TERRELL, Alec 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	38' 2.50" 	4 (5)
40 		GERY, Zach 	FR 	Turner Ashby 	38' 1.50" 	6 (11)
41 		CALHOUN, Nauz 	SR 	Westfield 	37' 11.75" 	5 (17)
42 		TUCKER, Zackary 	SR 	Langley 	37' 11.50" 	4 (6)
42 		FIELDS, Brody 	JR 	Pulaski County 	37' 11.50" 	5 (18)
44 		BOLDEN, Gavano 	SO 	Northside High School 	37' 10.50" 	4 (7)
45 		WILSON, Ronald 	SO 	Davie County 	37' 9.75" 	4 (8)
46 		LINKOUS, Tanner 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	37' 7.75" 	4 (9)
47 		RICHARDSON, C. j. 	SO 	Davie County 	37' 7.50" 	3 (4)
48 		ROBERTSON, Deandre 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	37' 5.50" 	4 (10)
49 		MARSHALL, Leonard 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	37' 2.50" 	1 (5)
50 		PARRISH, Noah 	JR 	Hickory High School 	37' 0" 	4 (11)
51 		HAYES, Tyler 	SR 	Marion 	36' 11.25" 	4 (12)
52 		WALLACE, Harrison 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	36' 10.75" 	1 (6)
53 		EAVES, Jaceri 	JR 	Pulaski County 	36' 9.25" 	2 (2)
54 		REINHOLD, Ashton 	SR 	South Lakes 	36' 6.50" 	3 (5)
55 		BURGOYNE, Bryce 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	36' 6.25" 	3 (6)
55 		SIAS, Orion 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	36' 6.25" 	4 (13)
57 		SMITH, Mark 	SR 	Bryan Station 	36' 4.75" 	3 (7)
58 		THOMASON, Trent 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	36' 1.25" 	1 (7)
59 		EVANS, Zane 	SO 	Turner Ashby 	35' 11.75" 	3 (8)
60 		JONES, Nick 	SO 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	35' 11.50" 	3 (9)
61 		WAHEED, Jamal 	JR 	Phoebus 	35' 10.25" 	3 (10)
62 		CLARK, Gabriel 	SO 	Davie County 	35' 9.50" 	4 (14)
63 		WILLIAMS, Reymon 	JR 	Pulaski County 	35' 8" 	2 (3)
64 		WATSON, Jonathan 	FR 	Appomattox County High School 	35' 3" 	1 (8)
65 		GRIFFIN, Ronald 	SR 	Phoebus 	35' 0.75" 	4 (15)
66 		HEFLIN, Grayson 	JR 	Albemarle 	35' 0" 	2 (4)
67 		HORINKO, Hunter 	SR 	Chantilly 	34' 6.75" 	6 (12)
68 		CLAYBORNE, Quinton 	SR 	Christiansburg 	34' 6.25" 	6 (13)
69 		BURNETTE, Da'Quante 	FR 	Northside High School 	34' 5.75" 	3 (11)
70 		PHILPOT, Herbert 	SR 	Magna Vista 	34' 2.25" 	3 (12)
71 		FRANKLIN, Joshua 	SO 	Brookville High School 	34' 1" 	3 (13)
72 		BROWN, Maurice 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	33' 10.75" 	3 (14)
73 		TRAN, Harry 	SR 	Chantilly 	33' 9.25" 	6 (14)
74 		MORRIS, Cayman 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	33' 9" 	3 (15)
75 		GREENE, Hamareon 	JR 	Northside High School 	33' 6" 	3 (16)
76 		MACKEY, Sam 	JR 	Albemarle 	33' 1" 	1 (9)
77 		WATFORD*, Justin 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	32' 11" 	4 (16)
78 		JOHNSON, Nicholas 	SR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	32' 2.75" 	2 (5)
79 		AGUILAR, Jacob 	SO 	Deep Run 	32' 2" 	2 (6)
80 		BARNES, Wesley 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	31' 10.50" 	2 (7)
81 		HAWKINS, Colton 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	31' 4.25" 	2 (8)
82 		HUTTON, Cameron 	SO 	Marion 	30' 9.50" 	1 (10)
83 		STEPHENSON, Kyle 	FR 	Turner Ashby 	30' 1" 	2 (9)
84 		TOSH, Noah 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	29' 10.75" 	2 (10)
85 		HUMBERT, Tanner 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	29' 10.50" 	1 (11)
86 		LARGEN, Christopher 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	29' 5.75" 	1 (12)
87 		CRICKENBERGER, Ethan 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	29' 3.75" 	2 (11)
87 		STEWART, Kyle 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	29' 3.75" 	2 (11)
89 		MARKVART, Blake 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	29' 3.25" 	2 (13)
90 		MORAN, Andrew 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	27' 10.75" 	1 (13)
91 		DICKS, Kyeem 	SO 	Bassett 	27' 7.75" 	2 (14)
92 		KEYES, Nathaniel 	SO 	Marion 	27' 4.25" 	2 (15)
93 		YUILLE, Dyson 	FR 	Jefferson Forest 	26' 2.25" 	2 (16)
94 		RICE, Hudson 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	26' 1.25" 	2 (17)
95 		TROTMAN, Ellik 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	26' 0.50" 	2 (18)
96 		MOYER, Zachary 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	24' 7.75" 	1 (14)
97 		MIDDLETON, Avery 	FR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	23' 7.75" 	1 (15)
		CHASE JR, Michael 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	DNS 	
		CALLAHAN, Zane 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 	
		HOGAN, Isaac 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 	
		LEWIS, Dalton 	JR 	Bullis School 	DNS 	
		MORGAN, Xzavier 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	DNS 	
		BRANCH, Zach 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS 	
		TIGNOR, Matt 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	DNS 	
		WHITT, Dillon 	SO 	Radford High School 	DNS 	
		LINAUER, Simon 	SR 	Pulaski County 	DNS 	
		MILLER, Messiah 	SR 	Martinsville 	DNS 	
		QIAN, Zhipu 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	DNS 	
		ELLIS, Sheldon 	SR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	DNS 	
		THOMPSON, Michael 	SR 	Granby 	DNS 	
		LAWHORNE, Trent 	SR 	Amherst County 	DNS 	
		JACKSON, Deion 	SR 	Brookville High School 	DNS 	
		RICHARDSON, Joshua 	SR 	John Marshall 	DNS 	
		COOMBS, Shariff 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 	
		COLLIER, Justin 	SO 	Broadway 	DNS 	
		LOUIS, Donovan 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	DNS 	
		BOATENG, Kwabe 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	DNS 	
		HAYDEN, Mikel 	FR 	Magna Vista 	FOUL 	
		CARTER, David 	SR 	Magna Vista 	FOUL 	
		ADKINS, Jarrett 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	FOUL 	
		ROBERSON, Davis 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	FOUL 	
		ROSS, Rodd 	JR 	Magna Vista 	FOUL 	
		GILL, Grant 	SO 	Nansemond River 	FOUL 	
		LUCAS, Travon 	SR 	James Monroe 	FOUL 	

#85 Boys Shot Put Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	74' 11" 	Brent Noon 	
V 	Virginia 	68' 0" 	Isaiah Simmons 	2011
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		WILKERSON, Aaron 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	60' 0.50" 	10
2 		HARRELL, Seth 	SR 	Grassfield 	55' 8.50" 	8
3 		SCOTT, Connor 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	53' 8.25" 	6
4 		IVEY, Xavier 	SR 	Hermitage 	51' 8.75" 	5
5 		GIBBS, Jesus 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	49' 7.75" 	4
6 		BISHOP, Caleb 	SR 	Pulaski County 	49' 6" 	3
7 		JONES, Davon 	SR 	Rustburg 	48' 6.50" 	2
8 		BELAYNEH, Ebenezer 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	48' 3.25" 	1
9 		HARPER, Mark 	SR 	Chantilly 	45' 10.50" 	 
10 		TAYLOR, Trevor 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	45' 2.25" 	 
11 		HARRIS, Ethan 	SR 	Harrisonburg 	43' 10" 	 
12 		ALLEN, Isaiah 	SO 	Sherando 	40' 10.50" 	 
		BENOIT, Donavan 	JR 	Fork Union 	DNS 	 
		BENNETT, Jabari 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	DNS 	

#106 Girls 55 Meters Results
A 	American HS 	6.68 	Angela Williams 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Note
1 		LAMPKIN, Daija 	SR 	Middletown High School 	6.94 	
2 		LYNNA, Irby 		Unattached 	7.04 	
3 		THOMAS, Lanae-tava 	JR 	Rush Henrietta Sperry 	7.05 	7.048
3 		WEBB, Jayana 	JR 	Norristown 	7.05 	7.047
5 		WRIGHT, Kylia 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	7.11 	
6 		ADUMA, Amira 	SR 	Phoebus 	7.35 	
7 		SEYMOUR, Ashley 	JR 	Bullis School 	10.49 	
		KIRKLAND, Jayla 	SR 	Woodlawn High School 	DNS 	
Prelims
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		LAMPKIN, Daija 	SR 	Middletown High School 	6.92q 	13 (1) 	
2 		LYNNA, Irby 		Unattached 	6.94q 	13 (2) 	
3 		KIRKLAND, Jayla 	SR 	Woodlawn High School 	7.04q 	15 (1) 	
4 		THOMAS, Lanae-tava 	JR 	Rush Henrietta Sperry 	7.08q 	25 (1) 	
5 		WRIGHT, Kylia 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	7.10q 	2 (1) 	
6 		SEYMOUR, Ashley 	JR 	Bullis School 	7.13q 	2 (2) 	
7 		ADUMA, Amira 	SR 	Phoebus 	7.14q 	19 (1) 	
8 		PARKER-LOVE, Dajah 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	7.15q 	1 (1) 	7.149
8 		WEBB, Jayana 	JR 	Norristown 	7.15q 	16 (1) 	7.144
10 		SIMMONS, Jacqueline 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.18 	27 (1) 	
11 		RUSSELL, Masai 	JR 	Bullis School 	7.20 	23 (1) 	7.195
11 		RAGLIN, Brooke 	SR 	Bryan Station 	7.20 	31 (1) 	7.194
13 		MORGAN, Lauren 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.21 	8 (1) 	7.207
13 		BANGURA, Zainab 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	7.21 	16 (2) 	7.203
15 		SYKES, Skylar 	SR 	Hermitage 	7.24 	16 (3) 	
16 		KIMBLE, Ty-lisha 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	7.30 	5 (1) 	
17 		RICHARDSON, Syaira 	SR 	Nansemond River 	7.31 	10 (1) 	
18 		LOTT, Natalie 	SR 	Westfield 	7.33 	1 (2) 	
19 		WARD, Nyla 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	7.34 	7 (1) 	
20 		PENN, Del'Nique 	SO 	Parkland 	7.35 	17 (1) 	7.347
20 		BOONE, Inayah 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	7.35 	20 (1) 	7.342
20 		BRAXTON, Jordan 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	7.35 	24 (1) 	7.347
20 		TUCKER, Jessica 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	7.35 	33 (1) 	7.341
24 		JOHNSON, Gabriella 	SR 	Bullis School 	7.36 	15 (2) 	
25 		THOMPSON, Rebecca 	JR 	C.D. Hylton 	7.37 	29 (1) 	
26 		GREENE, Rebekah 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	7.38 	10 (2) 	
26 		DONALDSON, Brene' 	SO 	Nansemond River 	7.38 	29 (2) 	7.372
28 		PROSISE, Taylor 	SR 	Clover Hill 	7.40 	11 (1) 	
29 		GORDON, Mellica 	SO 	East Orange Campus 	7.41 	11 (2) 	
29 		HAYES, Felecia 	SR 	Grassfield 	7.41 	26 (1) 	7.404
29 		CROCKER, Asia 	JR 	Nansemond River 	7.41 	30 (1) 	7.402
32 		HARRIS, Lauryn 	SO 	Bullis School 	7.42 	22 (1) 	
33 		SYERS, Janoah 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	7.43 	31 (2) 	
34 		MARSHALL, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.44 	10 (3) 	7.431
34 		WASHINGTON, Charlonda 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	7.44 	22 (2) 	7.435
34 		COLBERT, Tylar 	JR 	Franklin High School 	7.44 	23 (2) 	7.432
37 		MONROE, Anaya 	SR 	Nansemond River 	7.45 	13 (3) 	
38 		HONAY, Taja 	JR 	C.D. Hylton 	7.46 	5 (2) 	7.459
38 		DAVIS, Samantha 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	7.46 	9 (1) 	7.452
38 		TILMON, Jazmine 	SO 	Nansemond River 	7.46 	14 (1) 	7.451
41 		GRIFFIN, Khailah 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	7.48 	15 (3) 	7.474
41 		BIRLE, Susannah 	SO 	Charlottesville 	7.48 	16 (4) 	7.479
43 		JOHNSON, Taylor 	FR 	Bullis School 	7.48 	28 (1) 	
44 		GAINES, Jadalyn 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	7.49 	21 (1) 	
45 		TEMPLE, Kamiyah 	SR 	Highland Springs 	7.50 	32 (1) 	
46 		BOHANNON, Maddie 	SR 	Davie County 	7.51 	1 (3) 	
46 		MCGILL, Olivia 	JR 	Battlefield 	7.51 	1 (3) 	7.502
46 		HOWARD, Kiara 	SR 	Nansemond River 	7.51 	9 (2) 	7.507
46 		ROSS, Kamryn 	SO 	Highland Springs 	7.51 	30 (2) 	7.509
50 		BINES, Akoya 	JR 	Grassfield 	7.52 	20 (2) 	
51 		DORSEY, Jenae 	JR 	Franklin High School 	7.53 	21 (2) 	
52 		HEWITT, Felicia 	FR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.54 	7 (2) 	7.533
52 		THORPE, Alicia 	FR 	Highland Springs 	7.54 	33 (2) 	7.535
54 		GLASS, Jon 	JR 	Bullis School 	7.57 	12 (1) 	
55 		RIVERS, Shakia 	SO 	Chancellor 	7.58 	15 (4) 	7.579
55 		JOHNSON, Malana 	SR 	Bullis School 	7.58 	33 (3) 	7.571
57 		MINES, Alantra 	SR 	Caroline High School 	7.59 	23 (3) 	
58 		SMITH, Carrie 	JR 	Pulaski County 	7.60 	27 (2) 	
59 		WEATHERSBY, Talasjah 	JR 	Galileo High School 	7.61 	3 (1) 	7.608
59 		JEFFRIES, Nicolia 	FR 	William Fleming 	7.61 	16 (5) 	7.602
61 		FRANCIS, Brittany 	JR 	East Orange Campus 	7.62 	7 (3) 	7.612
61 		WALKER, Jazmyne 	SO 	South County High School 	7.62 	16 (6) 	7.616
61 		BARNES, Bahiyyah 	SO 	Cosby 	7.62 	17 (2) 	7.611
64 		GILES, Asia 	JR 	Thomas Dale 	7.63 	10 (4) 	7.625
64 		ROBERSON, Halimah 	SR 	Newark High School 	7.63 	25 (2) 	7.624
66 		HILL, Taylor 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	7.64 	19 (2) 	7.634
66 		ROBERTS, Zhane 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	7.64 	28 (2) 	7.632
68 		CRAWFORD, Azanni 	FR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	7.65 	15 (5) 	7.642
68 		JOHNSON, Farryn 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	7.65 	20 (3) 	7.648
68 		CURRY, Keyona 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.65 	28 (3) 	7.646
71 		FOSTER, Karah 	SR 	Nansemond River 	7.66 	12 (2) 	7.656
71 		DEWS, Jaiviah 	SR 	Chantilly 	7.66 	13 (4) 	7.651
71 		BLAKENEY, Janae 	SO 	Salem (Roanoke) 	7.66 	31 (3) 	7.659
71 		MCKENZIE, Kristian 	SR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	7.66 	31 (3) 	7.651
75 		FREEMAN, Lauryn 	SO 	Nansemond River 	7.68 	15 (6) 	
76 		OLIPHANT, Jackie 	SR 	Leesville Road 	7.69 	9 (3) 	7.682
76 		HILL, Destiny 	SO 	Parkland 	7.69 	11 (3) 	7.686
78 		MILLER, Emilie 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	7.70 	1 (5) 	7.697
78 		THOMPSON, Tyra 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.70 	14 (2) 	7.694
80 		BROWN, Kelsey 	JR 	Battlefield 	7.72 	25 (3) 	
81 		EDWARDS, Camryn 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	7.74 	5 (3) 	7.739
81 		LIVINGSTON, Queenie 	SR 	Bryan Station 	7.74 	16 (7) 	7.733
81 		WALLACE, Takeah 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	7.74 	33 (4) 	7.738
84 		SUMMERS, Ania 	SR 	Sherando 	7.76 	18 (1) 	
85 		VAUGHAN, Nia 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	7.77 	10 (5) 	
85 		ALDERMAN, Haley 	JR 	Chantilly 	7.77 	17 (3) 	7.761
85 		ALVES, Mari 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.77 	19 (3) 	7.764
85 		POLLARD, Kaielle 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	7.77 	22 (3) 	7.763
85 		KONADU, Rhema 	FR 	South Lakes 	7.77 	30 (3) 	7.767
90 		HAN, Alice 	JR 	Chantilly 	7.78 	30 (4) 	
91 		JEFFERS, Jordyn 	SO 	Bullis School 	7.79 	8 (2) 	
92 		O'DONNELL, Katelyn 	FR 	Cosby 	7.80 	1 (6) 	
93 		JONES, Lauren 	FR 	South County High School 	7.81 	4 (1) 	7.809
93 		CLARK, Alexis 	JR 	James Monroe 	7.81 	4 (1) 	7.803
93 		PADGETT, Madison 	SR 	Christiansburg 	7.81 	26 (2) 	7.801
96 		REEVES, Jaylen 	SR 	Northside High School 	7.82 	20 (4) 	
97 		HANKTON, Amani 	FR 	Amherst County 	7.83 	7 (4) 	7.821
97 		HAMILTON, Khristen A 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	7.83 	18 (2) 	7.828
99 		MORRIS, Jailyn 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	7.84 	15 (7) 	7.832
99 		BOSTON, Brianna 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.84 	16 (8) 	7.838
99 		PATERNITI, Madison 	SR 	Battlefield 	7.84 	26 (3) 	7.837
102 		JOHNSON, Cayla 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	7.85 	11 (4) 	7.842
102 		BRENNAN, Danielle 	SR 	Chantilly 	7.85 	18 (3) 	7.848
102 		GHEEN, Savannah 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	7.85 	26 (4) 	7.846
105 		BRENDLE, Renecca 	FR 	Mills Godwin 	7.86 	15 (8) 	7.856
105 		MOREAU, Alison 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	7.86 	30 (5) 	7.853
105 		HATCHER, Amber 	FR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.86 	33 (5) 	7.853
108 		ROOKARD, SaMoan 	FR 	Oscar Smith High School 	7.86 	20 (5) 	
108 		LEWIS, Shanece 	SO 	Pulaski County 	7.86 	32 (2) 	
110 		MORGAN, Rachelle 	SO 	Appomattox County High School 	7.87 	12 (3) 	
111 		COOPER, Nadia 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.88 	8 (3) 	
112 		HAYNES, Sydney 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.89 	18 (4) 	
113 		WONG, Angelique 	JR 	Rockville High School 	7.90 	5 (4) 	7.894
113 		WARDLAW, Kennedy 	JR 	Charlottesville 	7.90 	17 (4) 	7.899
113 		GREEN, Lauren 	FR 	C.D. Hylton 	7.90 	26 (5) 	7.894
116 		TAYLOR, Lauren 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	7.91 	4 (3) 	7.909
116 		ALLEN, Langley 	JR 	Bullis School 	7.91 	18 (5) 	7.905
118 		MITCHELL, Kayla 	SR 	Martinsville 	7.92 	27 (3) 	
119 		WEST, Alexis 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	7.93 	28 (4) 	
120 		ELLISON, Jadah 	SO 	J.R. Tucker High School 	7.94 	6 (1) 	7.932
120 		KEITH, Lindsey 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	7.94 	24 (2) 	7.935
122 		MARTIN, Daneel 	FR 	James Monroe 	7.94 	5 (5) 	
122 		JOHNSON, Sydney 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	7.94 	7 (5) 	
124 		LOGAN, Mekenzie 	SR 	Leesville Road 	7.95 	23 (4) 	7.948
124 		ROBINSON, Morgan 	FR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.95 	23 (4) 	7.944
126 		COWARD, Montana 	SR 	Battlefield 	7.96 	22 (4) 	
127 		HARPER, Sydney 	JR 	Harrisonburg 	7.97 	14 (3) 	7.967
127 		HOPKINS, Carly 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.97 	19 (4) 	7.962
127 		STOKES, Daija 	8 	Hermitage 	7.97 	23 (6) 	
127 		STOKES, Kala 	SR 	Davie County 	7.97 	32 (3) 	7.964
131 		JOHNSON, Alyse 	JR 	Herndon 	7.98 	6 (2) 	
132 		CROMER, Kaylyn 	JR 	Christiansburg 	8.00 	1 (7) 	7.997
132 		AGUILAR, Katelyn 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	8.00 	3 (2) 	7.999
134 		TERRELL, Mikaila 	FR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.01 	12 (4) 	8.008
134 		JONES, Kayla 	SO 	Battlefield 	8.01 	29 (3) 	8.005
136 		REID, Azariah 	FR 	Bullis School 	8.02 	12 (5) 	
137 		HASKINS, Alia 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	8.03 	3 (3) 	8.027
137 		TIERNEY, Bridgett 	JR 	Davie County 	8.03 	4 (4) 	8.024
137 		CROCKETT, Kelanie 	JR 	Patriot High School 	8.03 	7 (6) 	8.023
137 		SMOOTH, Tierra 	SR 	Franklin High School 	8.03 	20 (6) 	8.022
141 		HARRIS, Anna 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	8.04 	4 (5) 	8.036
141 		VALLE, Abby 	FR 	Hickory High School 	8.04 	9 (4) 	8.034
143 		ALLISON, Megan 	JR 	South Lakes 	8.05 	7 (7) 	8.048
143 		GOODLET, Daysha 	SO 	J.R. Tucker High School 	8.05 	14 (4) 	8.046
143 		SMITH, Alyssa 	FR 	South Lakes 	8.05 	19 (5) 	8.048
146 		DEVIN, Sofia K 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	8.06 	9 (5) 	8.055
147 		HEON, Nichole 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	8.07 	6 (3) 	8.065
147 		WALIGORA, Cassia 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	8.07 	11 (5) 	
149 		BYNUM, Diamond 	SO 	Nansemond River 	8.08 	33 (6) 	8.074
149 		JONES, Aisha 	SO 	George Washington 	8.08 	24 (3) 	8.074
149 		MARSHALL, Ariana 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	8.08 	28 (5) 	8.077
149 		POOLE, Ashlyn 	FR 	Christiansburg 	8.08 	4 (6) 	8.079
153 		OMOMAH, Naomi 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.10 	27 (4) 	
154 		JOHNSON, Gabrielle 	SR 	Veritas School 	8.11 	3 (4) 	8.106
154 		WINGFIELD, Lexie 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	8.11 	22 (5) 	
154 		DACANAY, Jemalyn L 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	8.11 	24 (4) 	8.108
154 		NAKAMURA, Ally 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	8.11 	28 (6) 	8.105
158 		WHITE, Justyce 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	8.12 	11 (6) 	
159 		JENIFER, Diamond 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.13 	2 (3) 	8.121
159 		ADDISON, Mikayla 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	8.13 	17 (5) 	8.129
161 		GARDNER, Kamoni 	SO 	Battlefield 	8.14 	31 (5) 	
162 		TOOMBS, Letitia 	JR 	Nansemond River 	8.15 	2 (4) 	8.148
162 		DEANES, Camryn 	SR 	Bullis School 	8.15 	18 (6) 	
164 		GALINDO, Noelle 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	8.16 	13 (5) 	8.156
164 		MUHAMMAD, Aliyah 	FR 	Bullis School 	8.16 	32 (4) 	8.154
166 		PENROD, Sara 	SR 	Harrisonburg 	8.18 	23 (7) 	
167 		BURKLEY, Julia 	SO 	Nansemond River 	8.19 	4 (7) 	
168 		GLOVER, Mia 	FR 	Phoebus 	8.21 	29 (4) 	8.204
168 		LEE, Anabelle R 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	8.21 	30 (6) 	8.206
168 		MODLIN, Erika 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8.21 	30 (6) 	8.201
168 		OULDS, Samena 	JR 	Magna Vista 	8.21 	31 (6) 	8.202
172 		ROUNDTREE, Amber 	FR 	Martinsville 	8.23 	27 (5) 	
173 		LOGAN, Brittney 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	8.24 	19 (6) 	8.232
173 		OWENS, Meg 	FR 	Deep Run 	8.24 	25 (4) 	
173 		HILL, Kayla 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	8.24 	27 (6) 	
176 		RUFF-HOBDAY, Tatianna 	FR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	8.25 	12 (6) 	
177 		JENKINS, Mykel 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	8.26 	27 (7) 	
178 		HASKINS, Jazmine 	JR 	Northside High School 	8.27 	31 (7) 	
179 		IKHIDE, Erika 	SO 	South Lakes 	8.28 	21 (3) 	
180 		WILSON, Jordan 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.29 	2 (5) 	
181 		BECKER, Arielle 	SO 	Deep Run 	8.31 	8 (4) 	8.306
181 		EVANS, Shanay 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	8.31 	22 (6) 	8.305
183 		BUCCI, Bridgett 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	8.32 	21 (4) 	
184 		CLARK, Aniya 	SR 	Parkland 	8.33 	11 (7) 	
185 		PURCELL, Makayla 	JR 	Appomattox County High School 	8.34 	6 (4) 	
185 		HEFFRON, Lauren 	SR 	Deep Run 	8.34 	21 (5) 	8.339
187 		COMAN, Emma 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	8.36 	23 (8) 	
188 		BURLESON, Hope 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	8.38 	30 (8) 	
189 		JOHNSON, Genevieve 	8 	Veritas School 	8.39 	32 (5) 	
190 		AMES, Aliyah 	SR 	New Kent 	8.41 	10 (6) 	8.409
190 		LU, Lauren 	JR 	Herndon 	8.41 	24 (5) 	
192 		WILLIAMS, Lexi 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	8.43 	28 (7) 	
193 		MOORE, Penelope 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	8.45 	8 (5) 	8.446
193 		MARTIN, Shanique 	SR 	Martinsville 	8.45 	21 (6) 	8.449
195 		FINLEY, Heather 	JR 	Lord Botetourt 	8.46 	10 (7) 	
196 		WONG, Atira 	FR 	Rockville High School 	8.47 	6 (5) 	8.468
196 		GRAY, Katie 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	8.47 	13 (6) 	8.467
196 		PERKINS, Taaj 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	8.47 	25 (5) 	8.464
199 		LECKRONE, Kim 	SO 	Albemarle 	8.48 	24 (6) 	
200 		VITOVITSKY, Carolina 	SO 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	8.49 	26 (6) 	
201 		COOPER, Amondria 	SR 	Granby 	8.50 	19 (7) 	
202 		HILTON, Raven 	FR 	Appomattox County High School 	8.51 	22 (7) 	
203 		MOTTA, Melanie 	JR 	Herndon 	8.53 	5 (6) 	8.525
203 		HINCKLEY, Abby 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8.53 	7 (8) 	8.525
203 		HU, Elizabeth 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	8.53 	18 (7) 	8.523
206 		REYNOLDS, Karrington 	SO 	Parkland 	8.54 	19 (8) 	
207 		SMITH, Kamryn 	SO 	Galileo High School 	8.58 	2 (6) 	
208 		KNIGHT, Emma 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8.59 	8 (6) 	8.581
208 		COVINGTON, Nyhanna 	JR 	Parkland 	8.59 	17 (6) 	
210 		BOOTH, Madison 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	8.60 	14 (5) 	
211 		WETZEL, Grace 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	8.61 	32 (6) 	
212 		BUDZIEN, My linh 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	8.66 	21 (7) 	
213 		JONES, Caroline 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	8.68 	12 (7) 	
214 		REIS, Cassandra 	SO 	Langley 	8.69 	18 (8) 	
215 		ROBINSON, Megann 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	8.73 	2 (7) 	8.724
215 		GILMER, Dory 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8.73 	21 (8) 	8.722
217 		PATTERSON, Kemani 	SO 	Phoebus 	8.75 	24 (7) 	
218 		LESAN, Rachel 	FR 	Langley 	8.83 	32 (7) 	
219 		AGUIRRE, Hannah 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	8.85 	29 (5) 	
220 		MEHEMETI, Flaklinda 	SR 	Bassett 	8.88 	26 (7) 	
221 		GARDINER, Arianna 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	8.91 	32 (8) 	
222 		SPENGLER, Anne 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	8.92 	20 (7) 	
223 		FOSTER, Jyll 	FR 	Abingdon High School 	8.97 	6 (6) 	
224 		MARSHALL, Trinity 	SO 	St. John's College High School 	9.02 	6 (7) 	9.014
224 		RUTIGLIANO, Abby 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	9.02 	25 (6) 	9.019
226 		SHARP, Abby 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	9.06 	4 (8) 	
227 		SELF, Milan 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	9.09 	29 (6) 	
228 		AKIL, Imani 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	9.11 	9 (6) 	
229 		FOSTER, Kyndall 	FR 	Abingdon High School 	9.20 	8 (7) 	
230 		TAYLOR, Trinity 	JR 	Bassett 	9.46 	2 (8) 	
231 		GREENE, Tahnyjah 	FR 	Southeast Raleigh 	9.59 	20 (8) 	
232 		MCDOWELL, Kaliyah 	FR 	Parkland 	9.77 	8 (8) 	
233 		MYERS, Faith 	FR 	Marion 	10.51 	22 (8) 	
		BRADLEY, Mya 	FR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	8.06 		8.051
		GORDON, Erica 	FR 	Battlefield 	FS 		
		JONES, Imani 	SR 	James Monroe 	DNS 		
		GABBARD, Katie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	DNS 		
		TINSLEY, Keana 	JR 	Magna Vista 	DNS 		
		WILLIAMS, Micayla 	JR 	Broadway 	DNS 		
		CARTER, D'Coya 	JR 	Magna Vista 	DNS 		
		WHATLEY, Madison 	FR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		CAIN, Gabrielle 	SO 	Parkland 	DNS 		
		LYONS, Jada 	FR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		HAMMOND, Eryn 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 		
		WATSON, Zenobia 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	DNS 		
		ANTHONY, Asiah 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 		
		ROBINSON, Mekyll 	SO 	West Mecklenburg 	DNS 		
		GATES, BreeAnna 	SR 	Marion 	DNS 		
		OROZCO, Nina S 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	DNS 		
		DAVIS, Stephanie 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 		
		JONES, Kirsten 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	DNS 		
		NORTHCUTT, Natyia 	SO 	Phoebus 	DNS 		
		HARRIS *, Syaani (CeeCee) 	SR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		DUKES, Kacey 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS 		
		STEWART, Kayla 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 		
		FREEMAN, J'Ta 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	DNS 		
		MOCK, Coryn 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	DNS 		
		CAIN, Kelisa 	JR 	St. Mary's Ryken High School 	DNS 	

#102 Girls 200m New Balance Qualifier Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		SEYMOUR, Ashley 	JR 	Bullis School 	24.89 	10 	4 (1)
2 		LEONARD, Sierra 	SO 	Bullis School 	24.98 	8 	3 (1)
3 		HARRIS, Lauryn 	SO 	Bullis School 	25.17 	6 	4 (2)
4 		RAGLIN, Brooke 	SR 	Bryan Station 	25.70 	5 	4 (3)
5 		JOHNSON, Gabriella 	SR 	Bullis School 	25.82 	4 	3 (2)
6 		SIMMONS, Jacqueline 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	25.89 	3 	4 (4)
7 		BRAXTON, Jordan 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	26.07 	2 	2 (1)
8 		COOK, Jonae 	JR 	Norristown 	26.14 	1 	1 (1)
9 		HEWITT, Felicia 	FR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	26.33 	  	3 (3)
10 		NAGBE, Pearl 	SO 	Hermitage 	26.53 	  	1 (2)
11 		BOHANNON, Maddie 	SR 	Davie County 	26.90 	  	2 (2)
12 		CARUTH, Chalys 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	26.93 	  	3 (4)
13 		ROCHESTER, Danielle 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	26.94 	  	3 (5)
14 		CAIN, Kelisa 	JR 	St. Mary's Ryken High School 	27.08 	  	1 (3)
15 		POPE, Celita 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	27.20 	  	4 (5)
16 		LITTLE, Kayla 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	27.91 	  	2 (3)
17 		PALMER, Alexandra 	SO 	Hickory High School 	28.15 	  	1 (4)
18 		NAVARRO, Jessica 	JR 	Davie County 	28.22 	  	1 (5)
19 		BOSTON, Brianna 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	28.23 	  	2 (4)
20 		STOKES, Daija 	8 	Hermitage 	28.31 	  	2 (5)
21 		SMITH, Alyse 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	28.36 	  	2 (6)
22 		STEWART, Kayla 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	29.01 	  	1 (6)
		LOGAN, Illyana 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	DNS 	  	
		POSTELL, Alexis 	SR 	Bullis School 	DNS 	  	

#113 Girls 300m Invitational Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		LYNNA, Irby 		Unattached 	38.09 	  	6 (1)
2 		KIRKLAND, Jayla 	SR 	Woodlawn High School 	38.16 	10 	6 (2)
3 		RICHARDSON, Syaira 	SR 	Nansemond River 	38.84 	8 	4 (1)
4 		LAMPKIN, Daija 	SR 	Middletown High School 	38.97 	6 	5 (1)
5 		MORGAN, Lauren 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	39.03 	5 	4 (2)
6 		EBB, Kasey 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	39.44 	4 	4 (3)
7 		THOMAS, Lanae-tava 	JR 	Rush Henrietta Sperry 	39.50 	3 	6 (3)
8 		ADUMA, Amira 	SR 	Phoebus 	39.78 	2 	5 (2)
9 		WARD, Destiny 	SR 	Oscar Smith High School 	40.00 	1 	6 (4)
10 		HINTON, Cameron 	JR 	Franklin High School 	40.01 	  	5 (3)
11 		FLETCHER, Sierra 	SO 	Southeast Raleigh 	40.26 	  	2 (1)
12 		PARKER-LOVE, Dajah 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	40.58 	  	3 (1)
13 		LOTT, Natalie 	SR 	Westfield 	40.68 	  	2 (2)
14 		COLBERT, Tylar 	JR 	Franklin High School 	40.92 	  	3 (2)
15 		CARTER, Kori 	SO 	Nansemond River 	41.25 	  	1 (1)
16 		PRIDE, Malika 	SR 	North Stafford 	41.26 	  	3 (3)
17 		TUCKER, Jessica 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	41.60 	  	2 (3)
18 		FRANCIS, Zjinaiya 	SR 	Parkland 	41.61 	  	1 (2)
19 		JOHNSON, Malana 	SR 	Bullis School 	41.74 	  	3 (4)
20 		DAVIS, Kimani 	SR 	Parkland 	41.83 	  	4 (4)
21 		CROCKER, Asia 	JR 	Nansemond River 	42.38 	  	1 (3)
22 		WARREN, Keishayla 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	43.14 	  	1 (4)
23 		LIVINGSTON, Queenie 	SR 	Bryan Station 	45.34 	  	1 (5)
24 		DAVIS, D’Jharriah 	SO 	Bryan Station 	47.20 	  	2 (4)
		CAIN, Gabrielle 	SO 	Parkland 	DNS 	  	
		DAVIS, Stephanie 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 	  	

#117 Girls 300m Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		JENKINS, Jashella 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	40.35 	18 (1)
2 		SHOCKLEY, Adriana 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	40.47 	14 (1)
3 		SABBAKHAN, Alahna 	SO 	St. John's College High School 	40.60 	3 (1)
4 		NICHOLS, Shardonnay 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	41.02 	7 (1)
5 		SYKES, Skylar 	SR 	Hermitage 	41.15 	2 (1)
6 		THORPE, Alicia 	FR 	Highland Springs 	41.21 	7 (2)
7 		CARUTH, Chalys 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	41.39 	6 (1)
8 		BANGURA, Zainab 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	41.43 	14 (2)
9 		BOONE, Inayah 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	41.56 	1 (1)
10 		MONROE, Anaya 	SR 	Nansemond River 	41.65 	3 (2)
11 		BANDO, Dasia 	SR 	Banneker High School 	41.78 	2 (2)
12 		JONES, Devyn 	SR 	South Lakes 	41.82 	6 (2)
13 		ROSS, Kamryn 	SO 	Highland Springs 	41.83 	2 (3)
14 		JEFFRIES, Simone 	SR 	Chantilly 	41.86 	5 (1)
15 		SMALLS, Martina 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	41.92 	4 (1)
16 		CAMPBELL, Tatayanna 	SR 	West Mecklenburg 	41.96 	1 (2)
17 		DONALDSON, Brene' 	SO 	Nansemond River 	41.97 	2 (4)
18 		LINKOUS, Marissa 	SR 	Highland Springs 	41.99 	1 (3)
19 		PERKERSON, Alyssa 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	42.04 	2 (5)
20 		SMITH, Roshelle 	JR 	Phoebus 	42.10 	5 (2)
21 		LEWIS, Lindsay 	SR 	Bullis School 	42.13 	6 (3)
22 		JOHNSON, Ayanna 	JR 	Bullis School 	42.19 	4 (2)
23 		GAINES, Jadalyn 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	42.22 	9 (1)
24 		BARNES, Bahiyyah 	SO 	Cosby 	42.24 	5 (3)
25 		ROOKARD, SaMoan 	FR 	Oscar Smith High School 	42.32 	10 (1)
26 		NYARKO-BRENTUO, Boatemaa 	SR 	Battlefield 	42.33 	2 (6)
26 		HARRIS, Jada 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	42.33 	6 (4)
28 		TILMON, Jazmine 	SO 	Nansemond River 	42.41 	4 (3)
29 		STAFFORD, Alexis 	SR 	Varina 	42.43 	6 (5)
30 		SANDERS, Siani 	SO 	Norristown 	42.48 	6 (6)
31 		TEMPLE, Kamiyah 	SR 	Highland Springs 	42.49 	7 (3)
31 		BIRLE, Susannah 	SO 	Charlottesville 	42.49 	15 (1)
33 		DUKE, Kaylah 	JR 	Oscar Smith High School 	42.57 	5 (4)
34 		PARKS, Skylar 	JR 	Nansemond River 	42.70 	3 (3)
35 		BRENDLE, Renecca 	FR 	Mills Godwin 	42.77 	10 (2)
36 		STATON, Lacy 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	42.79 	4 (4)
37 		MCKENZIE, Kristian 	SR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	42.82 	12 (1)
38 		LEFRANCOIS, Olivia 	JR 	Chantilly 	42.83 	8 (1)
39 		BELVIN, Alion 	JR 	Asheville 	42.84 	7 (4)
40 		PROSISE, Taylor 	SR 	Clover Hill 	42.87 	3 (4)
41 		COBB, Ashanti 	FR 	Asheville 	42.88 	58 (1)
42 		PRICE, Star 	FR 	Glen Allen High School 	42.90 	13 (1)
43 		EDWARDS, Camryn 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	42.91 	10 (3)
43 		JOHNSON, Taylor 	FR 	Bullis School 	42.91 	21 (1)
45 		RIVERS, Shakia 	SO 	Chancellor 	42.94 	16 (1)
46 		LEE, Shannon 	SR 	Battlefield 	42.98 	4 (5)
47 		ROBERSON, Halimah 	SR 	Newark High School 	43.03 	7 (5)
48 		ROBERTSON, Hannah 	JR 	West Springfield 	43.05 	14 (3)
49 		HAMILTON, Sequora 	SR 	West Mecklenburg 	43.09 	13 (2)
50 		BOONE, Grace 	SO 	Pulaski County 	43.10 	3 (5)
50 		CARPENTER, L'nya 	FR 	L.C. Bird 	43.10 	11 (1)
52 		MORRIS, Jailyn 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	43.11 	8 (2)
52 		JOINER, Makenzie 	FR 	Hanover 	43.11 	18 (2)
54 		HOWARD, Kiara 	SR 	Nansemond River 	43.12 	1 (4)
55 		BACON, Cecelia 	JR 	Chantilly 	43.16 	4 (6)
55 		PENN, Del'Nique 	SO 	Parkland 	43.16 	10 (4)
57 		GREGORY, Mary 	FR 	South Lakes 	43.19 	11 (2)
58 		CONNER, Sammi 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	43.20 	55 (1)
59 		GASTON, Imani 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	43.27 	19 (1)
60 		POULSEN, Emery 	SO 	South County High School 	43.32 	17 (1)
61 		BIBER, Sierra 	SR 	Patriot High School 	43.37 	58 (2)
62 		DANTZLER, Jasmine 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	43.39 	10 (5)
63 		CUNNINGHAM, Dominique 	FR 	Chancellor 	43.45 	15 (2)
64 		WALKER, Jazmyne 	SO 	South County High School 	43.47 	11 (3)
64 		TILLEY, Madeline 	SR 	Brookville High School 	43.47 	23 (1)
66 		MINES, Alantra 	SR 	Caroline High School 	43.49 	13 (3)
67 		RECTO, Julia 	SR 	Chantilly 	43.54 	9 (2)
68 		CANNON, Shanone 	SR 	Parkland 	43.57 	8 (3)
68 		HOPKINS, Erin 	SR 	Fairfax 	43.57 	9 (3)
68 		GREENE, Rebekah 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	43.57 	9 (3)
71 		VAUGHAN, Nia 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	43.60 	15 (3)
71 		ALEXANDER, Clarke 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	43.60 	9 (5)
71 		KIMBLE, Ty-lisha 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	43.60 	5 (5)
74 		BERG, Katrine 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	43.65 	16 (2)
74 		JONES, Inaya 	SO 	Westfield 	43.65 	52 (1)
74 		BRASCIA, Samantha 	FR 	Langley 	43.65 	58 (3)
77 		THOMPSON, Alex 	FR 	Hickory High School 	43.70 	20 (1)
78 		COOKE, Paris 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	43.72 	23 (2)
79 		FOSTER, Karah 	SR 	Nansemond River 	43.75 	13 (4)
79 		BASKERVILLE, Tabitha 	SO 	Potomac Senior High School 	43.75 	26 (1)
81 		BROWN, Devonya 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	43.79 	21 (2)
82 		JACKSON*, Amaya 	JR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	43.83 	15 (4)
83 		MCARTHUR, Emily 	SO 	Patriot High School 	43.89 	19 (2)
84 		BUNCH, Telina 	JR 	Phoebus 	43.91 	13 (5)
84 		WILLIAMS, Nyela 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	43.91 	23 (3)
86 		OLIPHANT, Jackie 	SR 	Leesville Road 	43.95 	10 (6)
87 		POPE, Celita 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	44.00 	20 (2)
88 		BUCK, Laurel 	JR 	Chantilly 	44.01 	12 (2)
89 		BYNUM, Diamond 	SO 	Nansemond River 	44.03 	17 (2)
90 		STERN, Katherine 	JR 	Herndon 	44.04 	27 (1)
91 		STILL, Naudia 	SO 	Hickory High School 	44.05 	16 (3)
91 		SMALLWOOD, Zada 	FR 	South County High School 	44.05 	52 (2)
93 		BOYCE, Khalina 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	44.10 	11 (4)
94 		MAGNUSSON, Aliya 	SO 	Lake Braddock 	44.15 	27 (2)
95 		HAGER, Rachel 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	44.18 	23 (4)
96 		HUTSON, Cara 	SO 	South Lakes 	44.20 	15 (5)
97 		JENKINS, Glenda 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	44.20 	5 (6)
98 		PAGE, Za'Nya 	SO 	West Mecklenburg 	44.30 	12 (3)
98 		MACDONALD, Grace 	SR 	South County High School 	44.30 	37 (1)
100 		WEATHERSBY, Talasjah 	JR 	Galileo High School 	44.41 	37 (2)
101 		BROWN, Kelsey 	JR 	Battlefield 	44.42 	8 (4)
102 		OKORONKWO, Oge 	JR 	Christiansburg 	44.44 	17 (3)
103 		MOORE, Aneisha 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	44.45 	14 (4)
104 		COWARD, Montana 	SR 	Battlefield 	44.46 	21 (3)
105 		HASKINS, Alia 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	44.47 	39 (1)
105 		BROWN, Nile 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	44.47 	54 (1)
107 		WEATHERWAX, Sage 	JR 	Southeast Raleigh 	44.53 	11 (5)
108 		SYERS, Janoah 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	44.56 	12 (4)
108 		FREEMAN, Lauryn 	SO 	Nansemond River 	44.56 	17 (4)
110 		WONG, Angelique 	JR 	Rockville High School 	44.58 	22 (1)
111 		RAYLE, Aly 	JR 	South Lakes 	44.59 	19 (3)
111 		OBENWA, Louisa 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	44.59 	46 (1)
113 		HURTTE, Zamir 	SR 	Brookville High School 	44.66 	30 (1)
114 		BAGNATO, Emma 	SR 	North Hills 	44.67 	18 (3)
114 		EDWARDS, Akeila 	SO 	Chancellor 	44.67 	20 (3)
114 		PENN, Brooklyn 	SR 	Parkland 	44.67 	21 (4)
117 		O'DONNELL, Katelyn 	FR 	Cosby 	44.69 	26 (2)
118 		REYNOLDS, Skyler 	SO 	Patriot High School 	44.74 	22 (2)
119 		MUCHEMENYI, Thando P 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	44.77 	24 (1)
119 		DONLON, Emmy 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	44.77 	36 (1)
121 		WATSON, Jasmine 	SR 	Nansemond River 	44.80 	12 (5)
122 		RADOLINSKI, Maddie 	SO 	Atlee 	44.82 	38 (1)
123 		SEGUIN, Veronica 	SR 	Grafton High School 	44.83 	56 (1)
124 		JOHNSON, Sydney 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	44.85 	22 (3)
125 		LEWIS, Shanece 	SO 	Pulaski County 	44.86 	16 (4)
126 		HEON, Nichole 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	44.87 	17 (5)
127 		WILLIAMS, Jordyn 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	44.88 	18 (4)
128 		RATLIFF, Delaney 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	44.89 	28 (1)
129 		POWELL, Tori 	FR 	Battlefield 	44.93 	52 (3)
130 		FENG, Akaela 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	44.94 	33 (1)
131 		SMITH, Alyse 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	44.98 	30 (2)
132 		MATTHEW, Tania* 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	45.01 	12 (6)
133 		WHITE, Autumn 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	45.02 	19 (4)
134 		SINGLETARY, Jordyn 	JR 	Asheville 	45.03 	36 (2)
135 		JENNINGS, Victoria 	SO 	Cosby 	45.05 	20 (4)
135 		MOREAU, Alison 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	45.05 	23 (5)
135 		GREBE, Catie 	JR 	Albemarle 	45.05 	26 (3)
138 		YARBROUGH, Alisha 	SO 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	45.08 	9 (6)
139 		BURKLEY, Julia 	SO 	Nansemond River 	45.18 	22 (4)
140 		PATERNITI, Madison 	SR 	Battlefield 	45.19 	14 (5)
141 		HILL, Taylor 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	45.20 	17 (6)
142 		BOERTH, Erica 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	45.28 	45 (1)
143 		ROOT, Madison 	SO 	Albemarle 	45.33 	29 (1)
144 		PERRY, Clare 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	45.34 	27 (3)
145 		HATCHER, Amber 	FR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	45.36 	23 (6)
146 		ROBINSON, Morgan 	FR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	45.41 	33 (2)
147 		CANTRELL, Danielle 	SR 	Broadway 	45.44 	31 (1)
148 		SNYDER, Maya 	FR 	Langley 	45.46 	59 (1)
149 		LANDES, Morgan 	SR 	Broadway 	45.49 	16 (5)
149 		NEWELL, Dasia 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	45.49 	30 (3)
151 		STOKES, Jourdan 	SO 	Phoebus 	45.53 	33 (3)
152 		DAVIS, Peyton 	FR 	Lake Braddock 	45.59 	25 (1)
153 		AGUILAR, Katelyn 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	45.63 	26 (4)
154 		GHEEN, Savannah 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	45.64 	28 (2)
155 		JACKSON, Ann 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	45.65 	16 (6)
156 		BELCHER, Camryn 	JR 	Deep Run 	45.68 	32 (1)
157 		BRADSHER, Catherine 	FR 	South County High School 	45.71 	19 (5)
158 		HAMILTON, Khristen A 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	45.83 	29 (2)
159 		KELLEY, Kendall 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	45.85 	27 (4)
159 		MARSHALL, Ariana 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	45.85 	28 (3)
159 		SANDIDGE, Claire 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	45.85 	32 (2)
162 		BUHROW, Josie 	SR 	South County High School 	45.87 	11 (6)
163 		DUNBAR, Alexandra 	FR 	Grafton High School 	45.89 	56 (2)
164 		JOHNSON, Gabrielle 	SR 	Veritas School 	45.93 	54 (2)
165 		KINDRED, Dakota 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	45.97 	35 (1)
166 		WICKMAN, Abby 	SR 	South Lakes 	45.99 	29 (3)
167 		LANNEN, Katherine 	SR 	South Lakes 	46.00 	29 (4)
168 		RICHARDSON, Lauren 	SR 	Langley 	46.07 	32 (3)
169 		KOESTER, Caroline 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	46.09 	19 (6)
170 		PADGETT, Madison 	SR 	Christiansburg 	46.10 	20 (5)
171 		LOGAN, Mekenzie 	SR 	Leesville Road 	46.11 	24 (2)
172 		JOHNSON, Ayanna 	FR 	Cosby 	46.16 	56 (3)
173 		AHN, Gloria 	FR 	Chantilly 	46.18 	27 (5)
174 		JAUCH, Gracie 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	46.26 	24 (3)
175 		TREACY, Lauren 	FR 	Langley 	46.27 	59 (2)
176 		HAYNES, Sydney 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	46.28 	28 (4)
176 		CAMACHO, Malina 	JR 	Albemarle 	46.28 	35 (2)
178 		SORRENTINO, Bella 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	46.29 	7 (6)
178 		SCHLEIFER, Yasya 	JR 	Albemarle 	46.29 	30 (4)
180 		MCGILL, Olivia 	JR 	Battlefield 	46.31 	13 (6)
181 		GORDON, Yani 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	46.32 	39 (2)
182 		EMMERSON, Siearra 	SR 	Parkland 	46.35 	31 (2)
182 		HARRIS, Makayla 	SO 	Lexington 	46.35 	34 (1)
184 		DEVIN, Sofia K 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	46.36 	24 (4)
185 		DEWEY, Shae 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	46.46 	40 (1)
186 		WALLACE, Takeah 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	46.51 	22 (5)
187 		KEITH, Lindsey 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	46.52 	57 (1)
188 		LEARN, Morgan 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	46.54 	40 (2)
189 		BASS, Lakelyn 	SO 	Hobbton High School 	46.57 	35 (3)
190 		OWENS, Meg 	FR 	Deep Run 	46.58 	41 (1)
191 		KUMAR, Anika 	SO 	South Lakes 	46.61 	29 (5)
192 		NACHAJSKI, Amber 	FR 	Atlee 	46.65 	33 (4)
193 		COX, Ashley 	FR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	46.71 	37 (3)
194 		MARTIN, Lexi 	SR 	Atlee 	46.73 	32 (4)
195 		BLEVINS, Kalyn 	SR 	Marion 	46.74 	44 (1)
196 		ORZEHOWSKI, Jacinta 	FR 	Granby 	46.80 	37 (4)
197 		LEOPOLD*, Morgan 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	46.81 	28 (5)
198 		CURRAN, Katie 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	46.82 	38 (2)
199 		WATSON, Myaya 	SO 	Amherst County 	46.88 	36 (3)
200 		GOODLET, Daysha 	SO 	J.R. Tucker High School 	46.90 	26 (5)
201 		LAFRANCE, Maia 	SO 	St. John's College High School 	46.92 	59 (3)
202 		RICHARDSON, Haley 	FR 	Langley 	46.95 	34 (2)
203 		HARTSELL, Logan 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	46.96 	20 (6)
204 		LISTER, Jessica 	SR 	South Lakes 	47.06 	24 (5)
204 		WALIGORA, Cassia 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	47.06 	34 (3)
206 		HEFFRON, Lauren 	SR 	Deep Run 	47.12 	25 (2)
207 		LAGMAN, Jalyn 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	47.14 	25 (3)
208 		TOOMBS, Letitia 	JR 	Nansemond River 	47.16 	29 (6)
208 		HOPKINS, Carly 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	47.16 	41 (2)
210 		WONTROP, Abigail 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	47.24 	42 (1)
211 		GILBERT, Brianna 	SO 	Battlefield 	47.27 	30 (5)
211 		GAINES, Dorian 	FR 	Atlee 	47.27 	35 (4)
211 		KRAUSE-STEINRAUF, Anna 	FR 	Langley 	47.27 	58 (4)
214 		WYATT, Lindsey 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	47.28 	31 (3)
214 		MARTIN, Daneel 	FR 	James Monroe 	47.28 	35 (5)
214 		WARDLAW, Kennedy 	JR 	Charlottesville 	47.28 	38 (3)
217 		MCCLAIN, Camille 	SO 	Chantilly 	47.32 	25 (4)
218 		SMITH, Alyssa 	FR 	South Lakes 	47.39 	30 (6)
219 		JOHNSON, Farryn 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	47.43 	32 (5)
220 		MORGAN, April 	FR 	Appomattox County High School 	47.47 	42 (2)
221 		ZHANG, Anna 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	47.50 	39 (3)
222 		FESPERMAN, Rebecca 	SR 	Community School of Davidson 	47.53 	18 (5)
223 		WALSH, Julie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	47.57 	47 (1)
224 		MCCORMICK, Dymond 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	47.58 	31 (4)
225 		OSTAPKO, Hannah 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	47.59 	35 (6)
226 		ALVARADO, Johanna 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	47.60 	53 (1)
227 		VITOVITSKY, Carolina 	SO 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	47.66 	41 (3)
227 		CARTER, D'Coya 	JR 	Magna Vista 	47.66 	55 (2)
229 		MONAHAN, Julia 	FR 	Lake Braddock 	47.71 	45 (2)
230 		DEAVER, Lauren T 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	47.76 	55 (3)
231 		HILL, Kayla 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	47.80 	36 (4)
231 		MODLIN, Erika 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	47.80 	40 (3)
233 		WHITE, Justyce 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	47.83 	28 (6)
234 		BADE, Amanda 	FR 	Chantilly 	47.86 	40 (4)
235 		POOLE, Ashlyn 	FR 	Christiansburg 	47.88 	32 (6)
236 		O'CONNOR, Kelly 	FR 	William Byrd High School 	47.89 	48 (1)
237 		WEBB, Dejahnea 	JR 	Northside High School 	47.92 	41 (4)
238 		BUCCI, Bridgett 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	47.98 	34 (4)
239 		BURCH, Ashlen 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	48.03 	42 (3)
240 		HARPER, Sydney 	JR 	Harrisonburg 	48.08 	31 (5)
241 		GREEN, Chelsea 	SR 	Atlee 	48.13 	43 (1)
242 		HAIRSTON, Jordan 	JR 	Magna Vista 	48.13 	34 (5)
243 		KENDRICK, Alyssa 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	48.15 	33 (5)
244 		ELIAS, Hannah 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	48.21 	41 (5)
245 		ROZENBOOM, Jenna 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	48.22 	36 (5)
246 		WONG, Atira 	FR 	Rockville High School 	48.23 	39 (4)
246 		KIDD, Halle 	SO 	South Lakes 	48.23 	40 (5)
248 		BATRES, Katerin 	SO 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	48.24 	42 (4)
249 		BROWER *, Cornelia 	SR 	Atlee 	48.25 	34 (6)
250 		PENZER, Jessica 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	48.28 	44 (2)
251 		OROZCO, Nina S 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	48.43 	24 (6)
251 		BALE, Megan 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	48.43 	44 (3)
253 		PARDO, Alana 	SO 	South Lakes 	48.50 	40 (6)
254 		O'NEILL, Lindsay 	SO 	Deep Run 	48.56 	39 (5)
255 		THOMAS, Destiny 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	48.57 	38 (4)
256 		MONROE, Ashley 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	48.63 	45 (3)
257 		COOPER, KaYanna 	JR 	Parkland 	48.67 	48 (2)
258 		SPRAGGINS, Tamia 	JR 	Pulaski County 	48.72 	45 (4)
259 		DEEDS, Konner 	SR 	Pulaski County 	48.73 	43 (2)
260 		HARRIS, Raven 	SO 	New Kent 	48.75 	43 (3)
261 		MANHERTZ, Rachel 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	48.83 	50 (1)
262 		GRAY, Katie 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	48.96 	59 (4)
263 		JONES, Caroline 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	49.08 	45 (5)
264 		DIXON, Alexis 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	49.09 	47 (2)
265 		MOORE, Penelope 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	49.10 	44 (4)
265 		SHEFFIELD, Aubrie 	JR 	South County High School 	49.10 	52 (4)
267 		WALLACE, Valzhane 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	49.18 	43 (4)
268 		CONNOLLY, Megan 	SR 	Deep Run 	49.20 	48 (3)
269 		WILLIAMS, Madison 	SO 	Hickory High School 	49.24 	21 (5)
270 		BHOJWANI, Roshni 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	49.25 	49 (1)
271 		GLOVER, Skyler 	SO 	Appomattox County High School 	49.29 	57 (2)
272 		RUFF-HOBDAY, Tatianna 	FR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	49.35 	55 (4)
273 		BALDWIN, Mary 	JR 	Appomattox County High School 	49.42 	47 (3)
274 		MENDOZA, Stephanie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	49.46 	44 (5)
275 		JOHNSON, Genevieve 	8 	Veritas School 	49.52 	54 (3)
276 		LINKOUS, Bailey 	JR 	Christiansburg 	49.63 	42 (5)
277 		WARD, Shannon 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	49.74 	41 (6)
278 		CLARK, Aniya 	SR 	Parkland 	49.75 	49 (2)
279 		REIS, Cassandra 	SO 	Langley 	49.78 	38 (5)
280 		HINCKLEY, Abby 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	49.83 	47 (4)
281 		MONTGOMERY, Skylar 	SO 	South Lakes 	49.91 	57 (3)
281 		EHRICH, Juvissa 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	49.91 	60 (1)
283 		HILL, Glentiece 	SO 	Parkland 	49.94 	50 (2)
284 		DACANAY, Jemalyn L 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	50.00 	46 (2)
285 		THOMPSON, Tyra 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	50.04 	58 (5)
286 		LORD, Veronika 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	50.22 	53 (2)
287 		TOLER, Katherine 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	50.24 	56 (4)
288 		COUSIN, Caitlyn 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	50.51 	45 (6)
289 		KNIGHT, Emma 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	50.52 	50 (3)
290 		PERKINS, Toni 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	50.53 	49 (3)
291 		AMES, Aliyah 	SR 	New Kent 	50.55 	48 (4)
292 		HALL, Jessica 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	50.64 	42 (6)
293 		SCHANTZ, Liliana 	FR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	50.74 	56 (5)
294 		SPRIGG, Abby 	FR 	New Kent 	50.76 	46 (3)
295 		ROBINSON, Megann 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	50.86 	60 (2)
296 		STANLEY, Jessica 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	50.93 	47 (5)
297 		ANDERSON, Sydney 	FR 	South Lakes 	51.10 	43 (5)
298 		BESSETTE, Brittany 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	51.16 	47 (6)
299 		SHIELDS, Jasmine 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	51.36 	46 (4)
300 		MARTIN, Shanique 	SR 	Martinsville 	51.43 	36 (6)
301 		BRANDON, Deja 	SO 	Martinsville 	51.51 	53 (3)
302 		JONES, Chloe 	SO 	Community School of Davidson 	51.70 	53 (4)
303 		GILMER, Dory 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	51.75 	51 (1)
304 		VALEY, Danna 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	52.14 	53 (5)
305 		GARDINER, Arianna 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	52.45 	59 (5)
306 		WALLACE, Jessica 	FR 	Granby 	52.47 	49 (4)
307 		SELF, Milan 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	52.50 	60 (3)
308 		WALLACE, Reagan 	FR 	Deep Run 	52.72 	43 (6)
309 		FITCH, Sydney 	SR 	Veritas School 	52.73 	54 (4)
310 		BYRD, Madison 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	52.77 	49 (5)
311 		PERRY, Tyshauni 	FR 	Southeast Raleigh 	53.09 	51 (2)
312 		KEATTS, Fayth 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	53.12 	60 (4)
313 		BOLEN, Chloe 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	53.15 	51 (3)
314 		MEHEMETI, Flaklinda 	SR 	Bassett 	53.29 	48 (5)
315 		THOMPSON, Maria 	SO 	Abingdon High School 	53.50 	56 (6)
316 		GABBARD, Katie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	53.63 	50 (4)
317 		RITCHIE, Star 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	54.06 	57 (4)
318 		AGUIRRE, Hannah 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	54.92 	59 (6)
319 		COWAN, Amani 	SO 	Woodrow Wilson 	55.42 	51 (4)
320 		GUILLEMETTE, Kayla 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	55.51 	49 (6)
321 		SMITH, Kamryn 	SO 	Galileo High School 	55.56 	51 (5)
322 		MACLEAN, Madison 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	55.96 	57 (5)
323 		THOMPSON, Sidney 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	56.04 	60 (5)
324 		NAVARRO, Stephanie 	SO 	Marion 	56.13 	52 (5)
325 		BRADLEY, Nytaija 	SO 	Martinsville 	56.17 	53 (6)
326 		MONZAVIFAR, Isabelle 	SO 	Community School of Davidson 	56.84 	54 (5)
327 		BRYSON, Aria 	FR 	Parkland 	57.72 	50 (5)
328 		BRADLEY, Denkita 	FR 	Southeast Raleigh 	1:00.35 	51 (6)
329 		KOZLOWSKI, Lindsey 	SR 	Veritas School 	1:07.04 	54 (6)
		HILL, Jalyn 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	DNS 	
		DORSEY, Jenae 	JR 	Franklin High School 	DNS 	
		POWELL, Lauren 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	DNS 	
		HAMMOND, Eryn 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 	
		MULHOLLAND, Lauren 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	DNS 	
		SMITH, Ashley 	SR 	John Marshall 	DNS 	
		WATTS, Ashlie 	SR 	Armstrong HS 	DNS 	
		PERKINS, Meontea 	FR 	John Marshall 	DNS 	
		KONADU, Rhema 	FR 	South Lakes 	DNS 	
		SPARKS, Hevan 	JR 	Lexington 	DNS 	
		TERRY, Cailynn 	SR 	John Marshall 	DNS 	
		ANDERSON, Ashlyn 	JR 	Pulaski County 	DNS 	
		PADGHAM, Kamilyn 	FR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 	
		CARLTON, Keava 	SR 	Lexington 	DNS 	
		MILLER, Emilie 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS 	
		HOUSTON, Katelyn 	SO 	Albemarle 	DNS 	
		DAVIS, Ashtyn 	FR 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS 	
		JONES, Kirsten 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	DNS 	
		EVANS, Tiffany 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	DNS 	
		SPANGLER, Abby 	SR 	New Kent 	DNS 	
		WHORLEY, Victoria 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 	
		WHATLEY, Madison 	FR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 	
		ANTHONY, Asiah 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 	
		DEPLATA, Kalonie 	SO 	John Marshall 	DNS 	
		TINSLEY, Keana 	JR 	Magna Vista 	DNS 	
		BENNETT, Taylor 	JR 	Lexington 	DNS 	
		STEWART, Lauren 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 	
		DUNPHY, Georgia 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	NT 	
		DAVIS, Serenity 	JR 	Lexington 	NT 	
		MARSHALL, Trinity 	SO 	St. John's College High School 	NT 	
		JENKINS, Julie 	FR 	Cave Spring High School 	NT 	
		SCHUMAECKER, Simone 	FR 	Cave Spring High School 	NT 	
		KIRKLAND, Jayla 	SR 	Woodlawn High School 	NT 	

#116 Girls 500m Invitational Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		WATSON, Sammy 	SR 	Rush Henrietta Sperry 	1:11.75 	10
2 		GHEE, Lauryn 	SR 	Grassfield 	1:13.61 	8
3 		WILSON, Britton 	SO 	Mills Godwin 	1:13.70 	6
4 		RUSSELL, Masai 	JR 	Bullis School 	1:15.59 	5
5 		PHILLIPS, Leah 	FR 	Bullis School 	1:17.48 	4
6 		ROBINSON, Kyna 	SO 	Southeast Raleigh 	1:18.36 	3

#226 Girls 500 Meters Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		MCAUTHUR, Rachel 		Patriot High School 	1:14.05 	5 (1) 	
2 		SABBAKHAN, Alahna 	SO 	St. John's College High School 	1:17.36 	1 (1) 	
3 		BOONE, Grace 	SO 	Pulaski County 	1:17.91 	7 (1) 	
4 		CHAPMAN, Timara 	JR 	Leesville Road 	1:19.13 	7 (2) 	
5 		NAGBE, Pearl 	SO 	Hermitage 	1:19.34 	4 (1) 	
6 		BIR, Ava D 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	1:19.46 	4 (2) 	
7 		WILLIAMS, Keyanna 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	1:19.89 	4 (3) 	
8 		COPELAND, Destiny 	JR 	Grassfield 	1:20.01 	1 (2) 	
9 		JOINER, Makenzie 	FR 	Hanover 	1:20.13 	6 (1) 	
10 		PRIDE, Malika 	SR 	North Stafford 	1:20.23 	3 (1) 	
11 		LINKOUS, Marissa 	SR 	Highland Springs 	1:20.43 	4 (4) 	
12 		TILLEY, Madeline 	SR 	Brookville High School 	1:20.80 	9 (1) 	
13 		HILL, Jalyn 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:20.92 	3 (2) 	
14 		MCNEILL, India 	SR 	Hermitage 	1:20.94 	8 (1) 	
15 		LEE, Shannon 	SR 	Battlefield 	1:21.05 	1 (3) 	
16 		LEFRANCOIS, Olivia 	JR 	Chantilly 	1:21.50 	5 (2) 	
17 		ENZ*, Xiomara 	SR 	Deep Run 	1:21.88 	6 (2) 	
18 		HALKETT, Sophie 	SO 	South Lakes 	1:22.20 	3 (3) 	
19 		MASLOFF, Madison 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	1:22.29 	5 (3) 	
20 		HASKINS, Alia 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:22.47 	10 (1) 	
21 		MAYBERRY, Rachel 	FR 	West Springfield 	1:22.52 	13 (1) 	
22 		MAGNUSSON, Aliya 	SO 	Lake Braddock 	1:22.53 	18 (1) 	
23 		WIGBOLDY, Amanda 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	1:22.56 	5 (4) 	
24 		GREGORY, Mary 	FR 	South Lakes 	1:22.62 	16 (1) 	
25 		GUY, Charity 	JR 	Norristown 	1:22.89 	24 (1) 	
26 		NEWELL, Dasia 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:22.97 	10 (2) 	
27 		FOSTER, Karah 	SR 	Nansemond River 	1:23.12 	11 (1) 	
28 		CARPENTER, L'nya 	FR 	L.C. Bird 	1:23.20 	8 (2) 	
29 		STATON, Lacy 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:23.32 	15 (1) 	
30 		JEFFERSON, Autumn 	SO 	J.R. Tucker High School 	1:23.35 	14 (1) 	
31 		SAMRHOUNI, Alba 	JR 	Herndon 	1:23.60 	10 (3) 	
32 		CANNON, Shanone 	SR 	Parkland 	1:23.67 	7 (3) 	
33 		JOHNSON, Ayanna 	FR 	Cosby 	1:24.05 	12 (1) 	
34 		RUDD, Riley 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	1:24.15 	7 (4) 	
35 		HARTSELL, Logan 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	1:24.28 	6 (3) 	1:24.271
35 		POWELL, Tori 	FR 	Battlefield 	1:24.28 	16 (2) 	1:24.271
37 		WESTER, Maddison 	SR 	Chancellor 	1:24.36 	9 (2) 	
38 		MATTHEWS, Ebin 	SO 	West Mecklenburg 	1:24.56 	10 (4) 	
39 		BANDO, Dasia 	SR 	Banneker High School 	1:24.58 	24 (2) 	
40 		MACDONALD, Grace 	SR 	South County High School 	1:24.59 	11 (2) 	
41 		SNYDER, Maya 	FR 	Langley 	1:24.69 	14 (2) 	
42 		SMALLWOOD, Zada 	FR 	South County High School 	1:24.74 	15 (2) 	1:24.731
43 		WEAVER, Ella 	SO 	Patriot High School 	1:24.74 	10 (5) 	1:24.738
44 		GERMEROTH, Abigael 	SR 	Brookville High School 	1:24.79 	20 (1) 	
45 		JAMES, Alauren 	JR 	Prince George High School 	1:24.90 	12 (2) 	
46 		SMITH, Hannah F 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	1:25.07 	9 (3) 	
47 		HOOKER, Kacee 	JR 	Cosby 	1:25.13 	12 (3) 	
48 		SUITTE, Alayna 		Unattached 	1:25.23 	12 (4) 	
49 		MUSSELMAN, Jessica 	SO 	Auburn 	1:25.28 	14 (3) 	
50 		KELLEY*, Jordan 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	1:25.65 	9 (4) 	
51 		PERRY, Clare 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	1:25.83 	14 (4) 	
52 		MULHOLLAND, Lauren 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	1:25.95 	13 (2) 	
53 		LEARN, Morgan 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	1:26.17 	15 (3) 	
54 		TREACY, Lauren 	FR 	Langley 	1:26.18 	12 (5) 	
55 		MCKENZIE, Kristian 	SR 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	1:26.24 	16 (3) 	
56 		KUMAR, Anika 	SO 	South Lakes 	1:26.45 	17 (1) 	
57 		SORRENTINO, Bella 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	1:26.46 	11 (3) 	
58 		SIDBURY, Nyah 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	1:26.51 	11 (4) 	
59 		DEAVER, Lauren T 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	1:26.69 	17 (2) 	
60 		LUNDY, Jordin 	FR 	Western Branch High School 	1:26.76 	13 (3) 	
61 		GRAF, Gabbi 	SO 	Cosby 	1:26.79 	18 (2) 	
62 		HSIAO, Bethany 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	1:26.80 	11 (5) 	
63 		LEE, Anabelle R 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	1:26.92 	13 (4) 	
64 		DIRKSE, Michelle G 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	1:26.98 	13 (5) 	
65 		WILLIAMS, Nyela 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:27.11 	15 (4) 	
66 		JENKINS, Nytrinitey 	FR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	1:27.21 	5 (5) 	
67 		GORDON, Yani 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:27.28 	17 (3) 	
68 		COBEY, Lila 	SO 	James Monroe 	1:27.34 	16 (4) 	
69 		FESPERMAN, Rebecca 	SR 	Community School of Davidson 	1:27.52 	6 (4) 	
70 		EMMERSON, Siearra 	SR 	Parkland 	1:27.62 	14 (5) 	
71 		CARTER-OGDEN, Ruby 	FR 	Chantilly 	1:27.70 	20 (2) 	
72 		TESTA, Jerralee 	FR 	Turner Ashby 	1:27.84 	19 (1) 	
73 		YARBROUGH, Alisha 	SO 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	1:28.03 	26 (1) 	
74 		BRISCO, Jessica 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	1:28.09 	13 (6) 	
75 		MUCHEMENYI, Thando P 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	1:28.32 	15 (5) 	
76 		DONLON, Emmy 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	1:28.34 	16 (5) 	
77 		BALE, Megan 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	1:28.43 	17 (4) 	
78 		BLEVINS, Kalyn 	SR 	Marion 	1:28.48 	16 (6) 	
79 		BLANK, Anna 	JR 	Albemarle 	1:28.53 	15 (6) 	
80 		COX, Ashley 	FR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	1:28.60 	15 (7) 	
81 		KRAUSE-STEINRAUF, Anna 	FR 	Langley 	1:28.95 	25 (1) 	1:28.948
82 		ROOT, Madison 	SO 	Albemarle 	1:28.95 	26 (2) 	1:28.949
83 		HARRIS, Milissa 	SR 	Prince George High School 	1:29.10 	16 (7) 	1:29.091
84 		ANDERSON*, Whitney 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	1:29.10 	19 (2) 	1:29.097
85 		SHEEN, Catherine 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:29.22 	8 (3) 	
86 		LAFRANCE, Maia 	SO 	St. John's College High School 	1:29.35 	17 (5) 	
87 		FRASER- JONES, Daniella 	SR 	Granby 	1:29.44 	24 (3) 	
88 		PENN, Brooklyn 	SR 	Parkland 	1:29.50 	17 (6) 	
89 		ELLIOTT, Kaitlyn 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:29.58 	8 (4) 	
90 		RILEY, Kei 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	1:29.62 	18 (3) 	
91 		WEAVER, Rachel 	SO 	Broadway 	1:29.65 	21 (1) 	
92 		FOY, Skyler 	SO 	Southeast Raleigh 	1:29.71 	19 (3) 	
93 		LAGMAN, Jalyn 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:29.78 	25 (2) 	
94 		SIMMONS, Sarah 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:29.82 	26 (3) 	
95 		WILLIAMS, Taylor 	SO 	Henry E. Lackey High School 	1:29.93 	5 (6) 	
96 		CARTER-OGDEN, Nyla 	FR 	Chantilly 	1:29.98 	19 (4) 	1:29.971
97 		POLK, Allison 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	1:29.98 	21 (2) 	1:29.972
98 		ALVARADO, Johanna 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	1:30.00 	24 (4) 	
99 		JENKINS, Glenda 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	1:30.13 	25 (3) 	
100 		MURRAY, Anna 	SO 	Albemarle 	1:30.15 	18 (4) 	
101 		ESCOBAR, Jessica 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	1:30.18 	20 (3) 	
102 		EBERT, Zella 	SR 	Davie County 	1:30.55 	16 (8) 	
103 		WARE, Varonika 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:30.59 	20 (4) 	
104 		DEEDS, Konner 	SR 	Pulaski County 	1:30.65 	18 (5) 	
105 		HARRIS, Makayla 	SO 	Lexington 	1:30.70 	13 (7) 	
106 		HAYNES, Sydney 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:30.74 	23 (1) 	
107 		SMITH, Alyse 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:30.95 	19 (5) 	1:30.945
108 		SCHWAB, Grace 	SO 	Patriot High School 	1:30.95 	13 (8) 	1:30.946
109 		HONIKER, Kyla 	FR 	Granby 	1:31.19 	24 (5) 	
110 		WOODSON, Kathryn 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	1:31.27 	19 (6) 	
111 		PRZYBYSZ, Sarah 	JR 	Herndon 	1:31.37 	20 (5) 	
112 		KING, Claire 	JR 	Albemarle 	1:31.39 	17 (7) 	
113 		WHITE, Symone 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	1:31.46 	11 (6) 	
114 		HATCH, Maria 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	1:31.61 	24 (6) 	
115 		MANNING, Akilah 	SO 	Cosby 	1:31.82 	25 (4) 	
116 		BADE, Amanda 	FR 	Chantilly 	1:31.85 	19 (7) 	
117 		CUDDY, Katie 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	1:31.92 	22 (1) 	
118 		TUTTLE, Spencer 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	1:31.95 	23 (2) 	
119 		DUIMSTRA*, Sydney 	JR 	Deep Run 	1:32.03 	20 (6) 	
120 		POOLE, Bryce 	JR 	Rural Retreat 	1:32.30 	18 (6) 	
121 		WILLIFORD, Shelby 	JR 	Davie County 	1:32.34 	17 (8) 	
122 		TAYLOR, Katherine 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	1:32.56 	26 (4) 	
123 		BROWN, Nile 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	1:32.64 	19 (8) 	
124 		MANHERTZ, Rachel 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	1:32.66 	25 (5) 	
125 		RUSSELL, Jaimee 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	1:32.71 	22 (2) 	
126 		ANDERSON, Alyssa 	FR 	Deep Run 	1:32.77 	21 (3) 	
127 		WONG, Angelique 	JR 	Rockville High School 	1:32.80 	15 (8) 	
128 		SEXTON, Hannah 	SO 	Atlee 	1:33.20 	22 (3) 	
129 		LISTER, Jessica 	SR 	South Lakes 	1:33.86 	10 (6) 	
130 		PHILIZAIRE, Mishka 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	1:33.92 	25 (6) 	
131 		ROKENBROD, Marly 	FR 	Atlee 	1:34.56 	22 (4) 	
132 		MASLEN, Rachel 	SO 	Staunton River High School 	1:34.81 	18 (7) 	
133 		BHOJWANI, Roshni 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:34.82 	18 (8) 	
134 		HUYNH, Nali 	SO 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	1:34.88 	22 (5) 	
135 		WONG, Atira 	FR 	Rockville High School 	1:35.22 	20 (7) 	
136 		BROWN, Ashley 	SR 	Hanover 	1:35.51 	21 (4) 	
137 		STEWART, Kayla 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	1:35.52 	26 (5) 	
138 		AKINMADE, Grace 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:35.68 	21 (5) 	
139 		KENDRICK, Alyssa 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	1:35.73 	23 (3) 	
140 		TILMON, Tyler 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:35.99 	22 (6) 	
141 		NATARAJAN, Pallavi 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	1:36.39 	22 (7) 	
142 		THOMAS, Destiny 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:36.40 	26 (6) 	
143 		DUNN, Madeline 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	1:36.70 	23 (4) 	
144 		DENLINGER, Lydia 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	1:36.98 	23 (5) 	
145 		COOPER, KaYanna 	JR 	Parkland 	1:37.43 	22 (8) 	
146 		MADDOX, Elizabeth 	SR 	Brookville High School 	1:37.74 	21 (6) 	
147 		GRAHAM, Hannah 	SO 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	1:37.76 	24 (7) 	
148 		MCCORMICK, Dymond 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:37.90 	21 (7) 	
149 		KOZLOWSKI, Lindsey 	SR 	Veritas School 	1:38.09 	25 (7) 	
150 		PATEL, Vinita 	FR 	Northside High School 	1:38.42 	23 (6) 	
151 		RITCHIE, Star 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	1:38.69 	22 (9) 	
152 		KIDD, Halle 	SO 	South Lakes 	1:39.72 	21 (8) 	
153 		THOMPSON, Maria 	SO 	Abingdon High School 	1:40.10 	26 (7) 	
154 		ROBERTS, Kaileigh 	FR 	Northside High School 	1:40.89 	23 (7) 	
155 		COUSIN, Caitlyn 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	1:41.01 	23 (8) 	
156 		LINKOUS, Bailey 	JR 	Christiansburg 	1:43.16 	25 (8) 	
157 		FITCH, Sydney 	SR 	Veritas School 	1:43.74 	24 (8) 	
158 		MACLEAN, Madison 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	1:45.13 	23 (9) 	
159 		ESPARAGOZA, Ashleigh 	FR 	Northside High School 	1:45.76 	24 (9) 	
160 		ANDERSON, Sydney 	FR 	South Lakes 	1:46.29 	21 (9) 	
161 		GIBSON, Kendall 	FR 	Turner Ashby 	1:48.77 	24 (10) 	
162 		NAVARRO, Stephanie 	SO 	Marion 	1:49.04 	25 (9) 	
163 		BRYSON, Aria 	FR 	Parkland 	1:49.54 	24 (11) 	
164 		ANAYA, Alyssa 	JR 	Nansemond River 	1:50.55 	23 (10) 	
165 		MONZAVIFAR, Isabelle 	SO 	Community School of Davidson 	1:55.17 	25 (10) 	
		NWANKWOALA, Britney 	JR 	Laurel High School 	DNS 		
		LANNEN, Emily 	FR 	South Lakes 	DNS 		
		BOLEN, Caroline 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	DNS 		
		RUTHERFORD, Nina 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	DNS 		
		SEIBEL, Claire 	JR 	Lord Botetourt 	DNS 		
		SCHINDLER, Tayler 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 		
		UPSHAW, Micayah 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	DNS 		
		GUILLEMETTE, Kayla 	JR 	Community School of Davidson 	DNS 		
		SWEENEY, Hannah 	FR 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS 		
		WILLIAMS, Aliya 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	DNS 		
		BOWSER, Jaelyn 	JR 	Laurel High School 	DNS 		
		SMALLS, Martina 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	DNS 		
		WATTS, Javon 	FR 	CH Flowers High School 	DNS 		
		DAVIS, D’Jharriah 	SO 	Bryan Station 	DNS 		
		CLARKE, Racquel 	SR 	Laurel High School 	DNS 		
		STAFFORD, Alexis 	SR 	Varina 	DNS 		
		HAJEK, Val 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	DNS 		
		MOSCHELLA, Julia 	SO 	Christiansburg 	DNS 		
		CONNER, Sammi 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	DNS 		
		JOHNSON, Jasmine 	FR 	Franklin High School 	DNS 		
		HARRIS, Paige 	SR 	Laurel High School 	DNS 		
		LEWIS, Tiana 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	DNS 		
		PAIGE, Mikah 	SO 	Appomattox County High School 	DNS 		
		SAWANT, Nikita 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	DNS 		
		STEWART, Lauren 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 		
		WEATHERSBY, Talasjah 	JR 	Galileo High School 	DNS 		
		CLEVENGER*, Hailey 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	DNS 		
		CATO, Ashanti 	SR 	CH Flowers High School 	DNS 		
		GATLING, Kiara 	JR 	John Marshall 	DNS 		
		RUSSELL, Arnasia 	JR 	John Marshall 	DNS 		
		PASTORE, Eliza 	SO 	Langley 	DNS 		
		MOORE, Alina 	SR 	Franklin High School 	DNS 		
		HILL, Kayla 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	DNS 		
		WATTS, Ashlie 	SR 	Armstrong HS 	DNS 		
		AJAYI, Brittney 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	DNS 		
		DANTZLER, Jasmine 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	NT 		
		BAGNATO, Emma 	SR 	North Hills 	NT 		
		HARDWICK, Saidah 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	NT 		
		MAYO, Kathryn 	SR 	Albemarle 	NT 		
		FREDERICK, Nia 	FR 	Bullis School 	NT 		
		CLARY, Maylali 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	NT 		
		PARKS, Patricia 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	NT 		
		MONROE, Ashley 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	NT 		
		PHILLIPS, Leah 	FR 	Bullis School 	NT 		
		HOFFMAN, Lauren 	SR 	Battlefield 	NT 		
		RAYLE, Aly 	JR 	South Lakes 	NT 		
		ATWATER, Mariah 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	NT 		
		GRANT, Dejah 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	NT 		
		HINTON, Cameron 	JR 	Franklin High School 	NT 		

#215 Girls 800m Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	2:01.8h 	Mary Decker 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		MAJIED, Raniyah 	JR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	2:24.22 	10
2 		JOHNSON, Ayanna 	JR 	Bullis School 	2:27.42 	8
3 		DUNLOP, Annie 	SO 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	2:27.73 	6
4 		KREITZER, Rachel 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	2:28.96 	5
5 		SUITTE, Alayna 		Unattached 	2:33.11 	 
6 		BERNSTEIN, Anna Lou 	JR 	Charlottesville 	2:33.84 	4
7 		GORDON, Yani 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	2:36.18 	3
8 		MCCUMSEY, Kacie 	SR 	Christiansburg 	2:43.31 	2
9 		DOUGLASS, Shannon 	FR 	Northside High School 	2:43.35 	1
10 		DALTON, Kaleigh 	SO 	Northside High School 	3:23.94 	 
		MCNEIL, Nyjari 	JR 	Franklin High School 	DNS 	

#216 Girls 1000m Invitational Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		WATSON, Sammy 	SR 	Rush Henrietta Sperry 	2:48.18 	10
2 		MCARTHUR, Rachel 	SR 	Patriot High School 	2:49.25 	8
3 		HOLT, Heather 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	2:56.73 	6
4 		SCHWERS, Samantha 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	2:59.77 	5
5 		WITT, Averi 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	3:00.50 	4
6 		BROWNING, Shannon 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	3:01.98 	3
7 		RENNYSON, Maddie 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	3:02.06 	2
8 		CROOKSTON, Brooke 	SR 	Lafayette 	3:07.14 	1
		MURPHY, Kate 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	DNS 	

#224 Girls 1000 Meters Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		BENSELLOUM, Ameena 	SR 	Westfield 	3:01.54 	1 (1) 	
2 		ROBELEN*, Caroline 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	3:03.47 	1 (2) 	
3 		BROWN, Devonya 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	3:04.25 	1 (3) 	
4 		SNOW*, Lily 	SO 	Deep Run 	3:06.14 	1 (4) 	
5 		MILLER, Kate 	SR 	Hickory High School 	3:06.71 	1 (5) 	
6 		TIPPET, Madison 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	3:06.75 	1 (6) 	
7 		SAINE, Noelle 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	3:06.80 	2 (1) 	
8 		DUSTON, Olivia 	JR 	Herndon 	3:06.98 	1 (7) 	
9 		EDWARDS, Ailene 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	3:07.01 	1 (8) 	
10 		BRYANT, D'amani 	SR 	Rocky River High School 	3:07.22 	2 (2) 	
11 		HOLLAND, Kyra 	FR 	Fauquier 	3:07.40 	2 (3) 	
12 		CHAPMAN, Timara 	JR 	Leesville Road 	3:08.33 	1 (9) 	
13 		FAIRCLOTH, Sophie 	FR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	3:08.84 	10 (1) 	
14 		WANDERER, Samantha 	JR 	Grafton High School 	3:08.95 	1 (10) 	
15 		OWEN *, Laney 	SR 	Atlee 	3:09.01 	2 (4) 	
16 		BERG, Julia 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	3:09.29 	6 (1) 	
17 		JOHNSON, Shakeria 	JR 	Oscar Smith High School 	3:09.73 	2 (5) 	
18 		YENTZ, Lindsay 	JR 	Patriot High School 	3:10.07 	2 (6) 	
19 		JONES, Taylor 	SR 	Kellam 	3:10.08 	1 (11) 	
20 		SPECHT, Riley 	SO 	South County High School 	3:10.32 	5 (1) 	
21 		MCAVOY, Madeline 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	3:10.43 	2 (7) 	
22 		ROBBINS, Jenna 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	3:10.44 	3 (1) 	
23 		DALEY, Alexa 	SO 	Grafton High School 	3:10.61 	3 (2) 	
24 		CADEN, Maya 	SO 	Grafton High School 	3:10.70 	2 (8) 	
25 		MORRIS, Ana 	SR 	Chantilly 	3:10.90 	2 (9) 	
26 		CHAVEZ, Serenity 	SR 	Lafayette 	3:10.96 	2 (10) 	
27 		JOYNER, Ces' shay 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	3:12.13 	1 (12) 	
28 		WALL, Emily 	JR 	Battlefield 	3:12.43 	2 (11) 	
29 		CANTRELL, Jessica 	SO 	Broadway 	3:12.61 	4 (1) 	
30 		SMITHER*, Kendra 	JR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	3:12.62 	2 (12) 	
31 		SPEAR, Anna 	SO 	Langley 	3:12.81 	11 (1) 	
32 		BURLESON, Ashley 	SO 	Cosby 	3:13.23 	2 (13) 	
33 		MCGRATH, Emily 	JR 	South Lakes 	3:13.33 	5 (2) 	
34 		HENNEBERGER *, Ashley 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	3:13.70 	3 (3) 	
35 		WOLFE, Sarah 	JR 	South Lakes 	3:14.36 	2 (14) 	
36 		MCARTHUR, Emily 	SO 	Patriot High School 	3:14.42 	3 (4) 	
37 		KEAST, Emily 	SR 	West Springfield 	3:14.44 	3 (5) 	
38 		HORSLEY, Desirae 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	3:15.13 	7 (1) 	
39 		PACE, Didi 	SR 	Westfield 	3:15.29 	4 (2) 	
40 		BOND, Kayland 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	3:15.77 	4 (3) 	
41 		TEDESCO, Sophie E 	FR 	George C. Marshall 	3:16.27 	11 (2) 	
42 		WIED, Abigail 	SR 	Patriot High School 	3:16.29 	3 (6) 	
43 		BROWNING, Aleigh 	SO 	Riverbend High School 	3:16.31 	5 (3) 	
44 		WESOLOWSKI*, Rachael 	SR 	Deep Run 	3:16.33 	3 (7) 	
45 		KENNEY, Allison 	SO 	Grafton High School 	3:16.34 	11 (3) 	
46 		ANDERSON, Jordan 	SO 	South Lakes 	3:16.52 	3 (8) 	
47 		WARD, Grace 	SO 	Cosby 	3:16.76 	5 (4) 	
48 		ROBERTS, Alice 	FR 	Loudoun Valley 	3:17.05 	5 (5) 	
49 		HARRIS, Aureilya 	SR 	Rocky River High School 	3:17.46 	1 (13) 	
50 		BALY, Hannah 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:17.80 	4 (4) 	
51 		GULGERT, Isabelle 	SO 	South Lakes 	3:17.89 	5 (6) 	
52 		COOK, Sallie 	SR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	3:18.32 	3 (9) 	
53 		MCNEILL, India 	SR 	Hermitage 	3:18.40 	3 (10) 	
54 		OLYNIEC, Savannah 	JR 	North Stafford 	3:18.52 	1 (14) 	
55 		ROBERSON, Eboni 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	3:18.86 	4 (5) 	
56 		BRINDLEY, Naomi 	SR 	South Lakes 	3:18.96 	4 (6) 	
57 		TOBIAS, Reagan 	JR 	South Lakes 	3:18.99 	6 (2) 	
58 		WILLIAMS, Grace 	SO 	Albemarle 	3:19.11 	11 (4) 	
59 		HAUG, Julia 	JR 	Chantilly 	3:19.17 	7 (2) 	
60 		GAYHART, Kathryn 	SR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	3:19.19 	2 (15) 	
61 		DUNLOP, Annie 	SO 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	3:19.27 	5 (7) 	
62 		MCGAHREN, Caroline 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	3:19.39 	5 (8) 	
63 		GHOLSTON, Adiah 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:19.40 	1 (15) 	
64 		MCPHERSON, Louisa 	SR 	South County High School 	3:19.54 	3 (11) 	
65 		FRANKLIN, Cabell 	FR 	Atlee 	3:19.79 	5 (9) 	
66 		TOBIAS, Brooke 	FR 	South Lakes 	3:19.85 	3 (12) 	
67 		DILLENBECK, Halley 	SR 	Albemarle 	3:20.11 	5 (10) 	
68 		KREITZER, Rachel 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	3:20.25 	6 (3) 	
69 		STORY *, Olivia 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	3:20.40 	4 (7) 	
70 		ACKLEY, Morgan 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	3:20.65 	4 (8) 	
71 		HUGHLETT, Lauren 	SR 	Albemarle 	3:20.66 	6 (4) 	
72 		SAVOIE, Maegan 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	3:20.73 	4 (9) 	
73 		BUCKLAND, Alexa 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	3:20.80 	6 (5) 	
74 		WIENKE, Erin 	FR 	William Byrd High School 	3:21.54 	6 (6) 	
75 		AGER, Emma 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	3:21.71 	2 (16) 	
76 		REID, Faith 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	3:21.89 	3 (13) 	3:21.883
77 		COMESKEY, Hannah 	SO 	Leesville Road 	3:21.89 	6 (7) 	3:21.884
78 		PRATER, Anna 	JR 	South Lakes 	3:22.31 	11 (5) 	
79 		HONSE, Brianna 	JR 	Battlefield 	3:22.75 	5 (11) 	
80 		HORNE, Kenady 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	3:23.46 	6 (8) 	
81 		KIM, Sejung 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	3:23.60 	6 (9) 	
82 		SOUTHALL, Leigha 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	3:23.80 	4 (10) 	
83 		HAIRFIELD, Avery 	FR 	Cosby 	3:24.29 	11 (6) 	
84 		NASTASE, Grace 	FR 	Langley 	3:24.54 	6 (10) 	
85 		LI, Natalie 	JR 	Albemarle 	3:24.57 	11 (7) 	
86 		BATSFORD, Kelly A 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	3:24.85 	6 (11) 	
87 		QASEM, Layan 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	3:25.49 	6 (12) 	
88 		LLOYD, Rachel 	JR 	Albemarle 	3:25.54 	9 (1) 	
89 		DEANS, Tynai 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	3:25.63 	7 (3) 	
90 		SALING, Leah 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	3:25.84 	8 (1) 	
91 		GIBBONS, Claire 	FR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	3:27.03 	9 (2) 	
92 		SZABOS, Sydney 	FR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	3:27.45 	11 (8) 	
93 		FENG, Akaela 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	3:27.73 	5 (12) 	
94 		BROWN, Alexandra 	JR 	Brookville High School 	3:28.21 	8 (2) 	
95 		YOUNG, TataYiana 	FR 	Woodrow Wilson 	3:28.24 	8 (3) 	
96 		ESCOBAR, Jessica 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	3:28.51 	5 (13) 	
97 		FLETCHALL, Morgan 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	3:29.66 	7 (4) 	
98 		TESTA, Jerralee 	FR 	Turner Ashby 	3:29.73 	11 (9) 	
99 		WINDER, Emily 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	3:29.95 	5 (14) 	
100 		MERMAGEN, Zoe 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	3:29.97 	4 (11) 	
101 		STINCHCOMB, Leah 	SO 	James Monroe 	3:30.04 	6 (13) 	
102 		LEACH, Sarah 	FR 	Albemarle 	3:30.68 	11 (10) 	
103 		O'CONNOR, Sally 	SO 	South County High School 	3:30.72 	7 (5) 	
104 		GROSSMAN, Catherine 	FR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	3:31.07 	11 (11) 	
105 		PRYE, Natalie 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	3:31.53 	7 (6) 	
106 		DENLINGER, Lydia 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	3:31.66 	8 (4) 	
107 		CAMPILLO, Abby 	SO 	Harrisonburg 	3:31.88 	4 (12) 	
108 		WIKIERA, Amy 	JR 	Battlefield 	3:31.90 	7 (7) 	
109 		BROWN, Madison 	FR 	Chancellor 	3:32.12 	7 (8) 	
110 		SCOTT, Beatrice 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:32.18 	4 (13) 	
111 		SCHMALL, Emily 	FR 	Battlefield 	3:32.36 	11 (12) 	
112 		BIDWELL, Kelly 	FR 	South Lakes 	3:32.78 	8 (5) 	
113 		HENNING, Maddie 	FR 	Albemarle 	3:32.79 	11 (13) 	
114 		KIMBLE, Jaylin 	JR 	Battlefield 	3:33.23 	9 (3) 	
115 		EASON, Maddie 	JR 	Hickory High School 	3:33.96 	4 (14) 	3:33.952
115 		BARLOW, Momiji 	FR 	Chantilly 	3:33.96 	7 (9) 	3:33.952
117 		KEY, Mary 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	3:34.03 	6 (14) 	
118 		WHITE, Gracie 	FR 	Collegiate 	3:34.05 	7 (10) 	
119 		MINOCHA, Ambika 	JR 	South Lakes 	3:34.07 	7 (11) 	
120 		WEBB, Christina 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	3:34.14 	7 (12) 	
121 		HELLER, Frances 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	3:34.21 	7 (13) 	
122 		WOODCOCK, Karli 	FR 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:34.93 	5 (15) 	
123 		RICHTER, Caroline 	SO 	Reagan, Ronald W 	3:35.83 	7 (14) 	
124 		ROGERS, Lindsey 	SR 	Herndon 	3:36.95 	11 (14) 	
125 		GINGER, Kenzie 	FR 	Battlefield 	3:37.24 	9 (4) 	
126 		SKINNER, Christina 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	3:37.28 	5 (16) 	
127 		SPERRY, Olivia 	JR 	Deep Run 	3:37.29 	8 (6) 	
128 		TROTTER, Ashley 	SO 	Hickory High School 	3:37.62 	8 (7) 	
129 		CANNING*, Aideen 	JR 	Deep Run 	3:37.92 	8 (8) 	
130 		SONG, Dahin 	FR 	Chantilly 	3:38.04 	8 (9) 	
131 		D'ARPA, Emily 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	3:38.12 	6 (15) 	
132 		BROWN, Javaneh 	JR 	St. Anne's-Belfield School 	3:38.14 	7 (15) 	
133 		BOWER, Sarah 	SO 	Christiansburg 	3:38.33 	8 (10) 	
134 		JOHRI, Mohini 	SO 	Collegiate 	3:39.36 	11 (15) 	3:39.352
135 		O'HARA, Saige 	FR 	Battlefield 	3:39.36 	9 (5) 	3:39.358
136 		THOMAS, Rebekah 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	3:39.38 	11 (16) 	
137 		WEIGNER, Meghan 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	3:39.53 	7 (16) 	
138 		MEISTRELL, Abigail 	JR 	Albemarle 	3:40.57 	8 (11) 	
139 		HIGGINS, Shannon 	SO 	Granby 	3:41.26 	9 (6) 	
140 		DELMOLINO, Frankie 	FR 	South Lakes 	3:41.36 	8 (12) 	
141 		MURRAY, Alexis 	SO 	Deep Run 	3:41.61 	9 (7) 	
142 		SIMMS, Anna 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	3:41.67 	9 (8) 	
143 		HADEN, Katy 	SO 	Albemarle 	3:41.80 	11 (17) 	
144 		ROBERSON, Jessica 	SR 	Atlee 	3:42.83 	8 (13) 	
145 		KAUDERS, Virginia 	SO 	Collegiate 	3:42.87 	9 (9) 	
146 		BUREK, Julia 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	3:43.03 	9 (10) 	
147 		HAWKINS, Trinity 	SO 	Nansemond River 	3:44.05 	9 (11) 	
148 		HALL, Grace 	SO 	Auburn 	3:44.23 	7 (17) 	
149 		KAPLAN, Amber 	SO 	Atlee 	3:44.65 	8 (14) 	
150 		BLANKENSHIP, Brooke 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	3:45.65 	9 (12) 	
151 		BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud 	SO 	Parkland 	3:48.30 	8 (15) 	
152 		DUNHAM, Angelica 	FR 	South County High School 	3:48.48 	10 (2) 	
153 		DRAWDY, Katie 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	3:51.22 	9 (13) 	
154 		NISSLY, Claire 	FR 	Deep Run 	3:51.42 	10 (3) 	
155 		QUESINBERRY, Madison 	JR 	Deep Run 	3:51.61 	10 (4) 	
156 		DAVIS*, Katie 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	3:51.87 	9 (14) 	
157 		BROWN, Yuri 	FR 	Southern Guilford 	3:52.21 	10 (5) 	
158 		MOLLOY, Hailey 	JR 	Davie County 	3:52.51 	11 (18) 	
159 		GREEN, Tiffany 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	3:52.63 	8 (16) 	
160 		ALBRO, Sydney 	SO 	Abingdon High School 	3:53.33 	10 (6) 	
161 		CALOS, Ari 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	3:53.89 	9 (15) 	
162 		MANN, Robyn 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:54.01 	9 (16) 	
163 		VANDERLINDE, Hope 	SR 	St. Anne's-Belfield School 	3:56.14 	8 (17) 	
164 		COLANGELO, Emma 	FR 	South County High School 	4:00.20 	10 (7) 	
165 		MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy 	JR 	Parkland 	4:01.89 	9 (17) 	
166 		COLLIER, Kristen 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	4:06.56 	10 (8) 	
167 		CALDWELL, Haley 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	4:07.62 	9 (18) 	
168 		LESZCZUK, Patrycja 	JR 	Davie County 	4:08.36 	10 (9) 	
169 		HERNANDEZ GOMORA, Karla 	SR 	Parkland 	4:12.40 	10 (10) 	
170 		MARTIN, Morgan 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	4:16.33 	11 (19) 	
171 		MCALLISTER, Madeleine 	SR 	Veritas School 	4:19.37 	11 (20) 	
172 		MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli 	FR 	Parkland 	4:20.08 	10 (11) 	
173 		LUDOVICO, Elizabeth 	SR 	Veritas School 	4:21.02 	11 (21) 	
174 		DAMANDA, Nicole 	JR 	C.D. Hylton 	4:26.80 	10 (12) 	
175 		CAMARILLO REYES, Arisbeth 	SR 	Parkland 	4:42.13 	10 (13) 	
		POINTER, Khloe 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	DNS 		
		MAJIED, Raniyah 	JR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	DNS 		
		VILLANUEVA, Jasmine 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	DNS 		
		HELMERS, Ryann 	JR 	Albemarle 	DNS 		
		WAGNER, Bayliss 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	DNS 		
		KRUG, Brianna 	FR 	Lake Braddock 	DNS 		
		DONOHUE, Kimberly 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	DNS 		
		LUTHY, Suzanne 	SO 	Franklin High School 	DNS 		
		MILLER, Laurel 	SR 	Auburn 	DNS 		
		MACEDO, Andrea 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	DNS 		
		ROSE, Michaela 	8 	Landry Academy 	DNS 		
		FARMER, Telicia 	SR 	CH Flowers High School 	DNS 		
		BIANCHI, Kate 	FR 	Battlefield 	DNS 		
		LOCKWOOD, Emily 	SR 	South Lakes 	DNS 		
		WILLIAMS, Ashley 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	DNS 		
		KAWAMURA, Kamren 	SR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 		
		DAILY, Ellie 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	DNS 		
		GALDAMEZ, Jenny 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	DNS 		
		SURRATT, Chloe 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS 		
		THOMPSON, Dominique 	JR 	CH Flowers High School 	DNS 		
		DUGGAN, Mary 	SO 	South County High School 	DNS 		
		DEMARCY, Briana 	FR 	Franklin High School 	DNS 		
		ADEYERI, Temi 	JR 	CH Flowers High School 	DNS 		
		MCLEAN, Toni 	FR 	Southeast Raleigh 	DNS 		
		CAMARILLO, Mari 	FR 	Parkland 	DNS 		
		GOYNE, Jackie 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 		
		WICKENS, Colee 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	DNS 		
		PATRICK, Mckenzie 	JR 	Franklin High School 	DNS 		
		PAGANS, Emerald 	SO 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 		

#66 Girls 1600 Meters Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		HOLLAND, Kyra 	FR 	Fauquier 	5:19.26 	2 (1) 	
2 		HALKETT, Sophie 	SO 	South Lakes 	5:20.83 	1 (1) 	
3 		KITCHEN, Taylor 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	5:20.89 	1 (2) 	
4 		SPECHT, Riley 	SO 	South County High School 	5:21.38 	1 (3) 	
5 		BIR, Ava D 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	5:21.64 	2 (2) 	
6 		MORRIS, Ana 	SR 	Chantilly 	5:25.39 	1 (4) 	
7 		WOLFE, Sarah 	JR 	South Lakes 	5:26.48 	1 (5) 	
8 		WESOLOWSKI*, Rachael 	SR 	Deep Run 	5:27.05 	1 (6) 	
9 		MCAVOY, Madeline 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	5:27.72 	1 (7) 	
10 		TEDESCO, Sophie E 	FR 	George C. Marshall 	5:29.48 	10 (1) 	
11 		HENNEBERGER *, Ashley 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:30.04 	1 (8) 	
12 		ROBERTS, Alice 	FR 	Loudoun Valley 	5:31.30 	2 (3) 	
13 		NALL, Betsy 	SO 	Pulaski County 	5:32.11 	1 (9) 	
14 		WIGLE, Kayla 	JR 	Chantilly 	5:32.42 	1 (10) 	
15 		MILLER, Hannah 	SO 	Harrisonburg 	5:32.93 	2 (4) 	
16 		WARD, Grace 	SO 	Cosby 	5:33.50 	3 (1) 	
17 		ANDERSON, Jordan 	SO 	South Lakes 	5:33.87 	3 (2) 	
18 		SOUTHALL, Leigha 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	5:34.27 	1 (11) 	
19 		GULGERT, Isabelle 	SO 	South Lakes 	5:34.53 	4 (1) 	
20 		SUTRYK, Kasey 	JR 	Princess Anne High School 	5:34.68 	2 (5) 	
21 		BELAMARICH, Sara 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	5:36.26 	2 (6) 	
22 		WALL, Emily 	JR 	Battlefield 	5:36.38 	4 (2) 	
23 		PRATER, Anna 	JR 	South Lakes 	5:38.26 	3 (3) 	
24 		KING, Meredith 	FR 	Ocean Lakes 	5:38.80 	10 (2) 	
25 		HORSLEY, Desirae 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	5:39.33 	3 (4) 	
26 		HILL, Jenna 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	5:39.97 	2 (7) 	
27 		NERY, Lauren 	JR 	Ocean Lakes 	5:40.42 	10 (3) 	
28 		VALCICH, Michelle 		Patriot High School 	5:42.41 	3 (5) 	
29 		KELLEY, Megan 	SR 	Ocean Lakes 	5:42.49 	4 (3) 	
30 		FLEENOR, Madeleine 	SO 	Bishop O'Connell 	5:42.67 	3 (6) 	5:42.664
31 		RATCLIFFE, Emma 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	5:42.67 	1 (12) 	5:42.667
32 		DOMINY, Caitlin 	SO 	Auburn 	5:45.12 	10 (4) 	
33 		HAUG, Julia 	JR 	Chantilly 	5:45.38 	2 (8) 	
34 		MCLAIN, Olivia 	SO 	Eastern York 	5:46.09 	4 (4) 	
35 		ROSSER, Courtney 	JR 	Hanover 	5:46.19 	3 (7) 	
36 		TOBIAS, Reagan 	JR 	South Lakes 	5:47.40 	4 (5) 	
37 		TOBIAS, Brooke 	FR 	South Lakes 	5:47.79 	4 (6) 	
38 		COVINGTON, Megan 	FR 	James River (Midlothian) 	5:48.02 	4 (7) 	
39 		BOND, Kayland 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	5:48.11 	2 (9) 	
40 		MEYER, Toolen 	SO 	Princess Anne High School 	5:49.10 	4 (8) 	
41 		SNYDER, Leah 	FR 	Loudoun Valley 	5:49.32 	4 (9) 	
42 		HARDING, Ava 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	5:49.33 	5 (1) 	
43 		BRINDLEY, Naomi 	SR 	South Lakes 	5:49.37 	4 (10) 	
44 		HAIRFIELD, Avery 	FR 	Cosby 	5:49.69 	10 (5) 	
45 		CONNER, Paige 	JR 	Sherando 	5:50.42 	4 (11) 	
46 		MASSEY, Lauren 	FR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:51.32 	5 (2) 	
47 		ZARZYSKI, Madelyn 	FR 	Albemarle 	5:51.59 	10 (6) 	
48 		MCGAHREN, Caroline 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	5:51.63 	3 (8) 	
49 		COMESKEY, Hannah 	SO 	Leesville Road 	5:51.80 	5 (3) 	
50 		HUDSON, Maggie 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	5:51.88 	1 (13) 	
51 		SZABOS, Sydney 	FR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	5:52.08 	5 (4) 	
52 		BLANTON, Sarah 	FR 	Hidden Valley High School 	5:52.19 	9 (1) 	
53 		POLLARD *, Betsy 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	5:52.25 	3 (9) 	
54 		KINKA, Sarah 	FR 	Princess Anne High School 	5:52.45 	5 (5) 	
55 		LAWRENCE, Grayson 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:52.72 	6 (1) 	
56 		KIEL, Brenna 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	5:52.96 	6 (2) 	
57 		LEE, Megan 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	5:53.99 	10 (7) 	
58 		HONSE, Brianna 	JR 	Battlefield 	5:54.00 	10 (8) 	
59 		GIBBONS, Claire 	FR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	5:55.93 	7 (1) 	
60 		HEINEN, Mary Caroline 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	5:55.97 	5 (6) 	
61 		COX, Caroline 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	5:56.08 	7 (2) 	
62 		KERR, Eva 	SO 	James Monroe 	5:56.22 	2 (10) 	
63 		GOODPASTURE, Laurel 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	5:57.04 	6 (3) 	
64 		WIKIERA, Holly 	SR 	Battlefield 	5:57.30 	4 (12) 	
65 		GAYHART, Kathryn 	SR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	5:57.44 	3 (10) 	
66 		WILLIAMS, Stella 	SO 	Sherando 	5:57.98 	10 (9) 	
67 		PIECZYNSKI, Krissy 	JR 	Ocean Lakes 	5:58.46 	7 (3) 	
68 		BARLOW, Momiji 	FR 	Chantilly 	5:58.56 	7 (4) 	
69 		WINDER, Emily 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	5:59.36 	4 (13) 	
70 		PRYE, Natalie 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	5:59.64 	6 (4) 	
71 		BRZEZINSKI, Sophie 	SO 	Langley 	5:59.81 	9 (2) 	
72 		DELMOLINO, Frankie 	FR 	South Lakes 	5:59.92 	10 (10) 	
73 		NASTASE, Grace 	FR 	Langley 	5:59.93 	10 (11) 	
74 		KEELY, Libby 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	5:59.99 	4 (14) 	
75 		BROWN, Madison 	FR 	Chancellor 	6:00.10 	6 (5) 	
76 		ANSTICE, Sarah 	SO 	South County High School 	6:00.52 	5 (7) 	
77 		BROWN, Alexandra 	JR 	Brookville High School 	6:00.95 	8 (1) 	
78 		ACKLEY, Morgan 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	6:01.41 	3 (11) 	
79 		MACEDO, Andrea 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	6:01.67 	6 (6) 	
80 		KIMBLE, Jaylin 	JR 	Battlefield 	6:02.08 	6 (7) 	
81 		STEELE, Jennifer 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	6:02.45 	7 (5) 	
82 		PHILLIPS, Laura 	FR 	Hidden Valley High School 	6:03.04 	10 (12) 	
83 		CAMPILLO, Molly 	SR 	Harrisonburg 	6:04.04 	5 (8) 	
84 		SEIBERT, Carlie 	SR 	North Hills 	6:04.21 	1 (14) 	
85 		SONG, Dahin 	FR 	Chantilly 	6:04.42 	6 (8) 	
86 		SMITH, Carthen 	SO 	Trinity Episcopal School 	6:04.62 	6 (9) 	
87 		WRIGHT, Alyssa 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	6:04.82 	10 (13) 	
88 		WIKIERA, Amy 	JR 	Battlefield 	6:04.87 	5 (9) 	
89 		DAILY, Ellie 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	6:05.12 	6 (10) 	
90 		MCBRIDE, Sara 	SR 	Northside High School 	6:05.31 	6 (11) 	
91 		GREER, Josie 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	6:05.43 	6 (12) 	
92 		MUSSELMAN, Jessica 	SO 	Auburn 	6:05.46 	4 (15) 	
93 		SELI, Emma 	SO 	Trinity Episcopal School 	6:05.63 	6 (13) 	
94 		CLARDY-JOSEPHS, Jacqueline 	SO 	New Kent 	6:05.67 	5 (10) 	
95 		NELSON, Olivia 	FR 	Thomas Edison 	6:06.11 	6 (14) 	
96 		MARTIN, Josie 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	6:06.17 	5 (11) 	
97 		PENDER, Emily 	JR 	Davie County 	6:06.60 	5 (12) 	
98 		CULLISON*, Erica 	SR 	Deep Run 	6:06.64 	6 (15) 	
99 		PASHNEH-TALA, Jillian 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	6:06.89 	4 (16) 	
100 		CLEVENGER*, Hailey 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	6:07.94 	5 (13) 	
101 		WEAVER, Emma 		Albemarle 	6:10.73 	10 (14) 	
102 		ZARZYSKI, Elynore 	SO 	Albemarle 	6:12.01 	6 (16) 	
103 		GUERRERO, Alexis 	SO 	Thomas Edison 	6:12.07 	8 (2) 	
104 		POKHAREL, Susan 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	6:12.31 	9 (3) 	
105 		YOUNT, Abby 	SO 	Davie County 	6:13.53 	7 (6) 	
106 		DEANS, Tynai 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	6:14.86 	7 (7) 	
107 		SCHMALL, Emily 	FR 	Battlefield 	6:15.15 	10 (15) 	
108 		STINCHCOMB, Leah 	SO 	James Monroe 	6:15.37 	5 (14) 	
109 		ROWELL, Kayla 	FR 	South County High School 	6:15.45 	8 (3) 	
110 		ELLIS, Kathryn 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	6:16.11 	6 (17) 	
111 		HALLINAN, Makenna 	SO 	Auburn 	6:16.92 	8 (4) 	
112 		GERSONY, Elizabeth 	SO 	Langley 	6:17.41 	7 (8) 	
113 		LUTZ, Camryn 	SR 	Albemarle 	6:17.43 	8 (5) 	
114 		O'HARA, Saige 	FR 	Battlefield 	6:17.55 	8 (6) 	
115 		GINGER, Kenzie 	FR 	Battlefield 	6:17.68 	8 (7) 	
116 		BATSFORD, Kelly A 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	6:18.24 	6 (18) 	
117 		ROGERS, Lindsey 	SR 	Herndon 	6:18.64 	8 (8) 	
118 		HUFFMAN, Meera 	FR 	Langley 	6:22.06 	9 (4) 	
119 		TALIAFERRO, Maggie 	FR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6:22.20 	7 (9) 	
120 		BARNETTE, Natalie 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	6:22.22 	8 (9) 	
121 		POKHAREL, Aarati 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	6:22.85 	9 (5) 	
122 		HAWKINS, Trinity 	SO 	Nansemond River 	6:23.08 	7 (10) 	
123 		FISHER, Keira 	8 	Trinity Episcopal School 	6:24.04 	8 (10) 	
124 		MARIELA, Jardin 	JR 	Herndon 	6:24.59 	5 (15) 	
125 		HALL, Grace 	SO 	Auburn 	6:27.60 	10 (16) 	
126 		WEIGNER, Meghan 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	6:28.44 	7 (11) 	
127 		NEULEN, Emilie 	JR 	Thomas Edison 	6:28.60 	9 (6) 	
128 		D'ARPA, Emily 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	6:28.64 	5 (16) 	
129 		BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud 	SO 	Parkland 	6:29.05 	7 (12) 	
130 		GUERRERO, Adrianna 	SO 	Thomas Edison 	6:31.50 	8 (11) 	
131 		MURRAY, Alexis 	SO 	Deep Run 	6:33.89 	7 (13) 	
132 		MILLER, Laurel 	SR 	Auburn 	6:35.49 	8 (12) 	
133 		LI, Kayla 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	6:37.96 	10 (17) 	
134 		QUESINBERRY, Madison 	JR 	Deep Run 	6:39.49 	8 (13) 	
135 		PACE, Emma 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	6:39.84 	9 (7) 	
136 		MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy 	JR 	Parkland 	6:42.77 	9 (8) 	
137 		DELONEY, Sarah 	FR 	Harrisonburg 	6:46.55 	9 (9) 	
138 		KIDD, Audrey 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	6:50.19 	7 (14) 	
139 		GUTIERREZ, Jaeda 	SR 	Auburn 	6:50.52 	10 (18) 	
140 		ALBRO, Sydney 	SO 	Abingdon High School 	6:50.66 	9 (10) 	
141 		SMITH, Lindsey 	SO 	Thomas Edison 	6:54.83 	9 (11) 	
142 		NISSLY, Claire 	FR 	Deep Run 	6:56.01 	8 (14) 	
143 		CALDWELL, Haley 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	7:01.16 	9 (12) 	
144 		COX, Mikayla 	SR 	Pulaski County 	7:06.50 	9 (13) 	
145 		DENNY, Kaitlyn 	SO 	Bassett 	7:06.70 	9 (14) 	
146 		WADE, Hailey 	SO 	Auburn 	7:20.26 	10 (19) 	
147 		HERNANDEZ GOMORA, Karla 	SR 	Parkland 	7:21.85 	9 (15) 	
148 		MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli 	FR 	Parkland 	7:22.72 	9 (16) 	
149 		CAMARILLO, Mari 	FR 	Parkland 	7:31.45 	9 (17) 	
150 		KADIRI, Kenza 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	7:42.68 	8 (15) 	
151 		CAMARILLO REYES, Arisbeth 	SR 	Parkland 	8:17.57 	10 (20) 	
		POTTER, Rachael 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	5:30.09 		
		BURLESON, Ashley 	SO 	Cosby 	5:32.20 		
		MCGRATH, Emily 	JR 	South Lakes 	5:38.09 		
		COLE, Mandy 	FR 	Hickory High School 	5:42.94 		
		KULIGOWSKI, Courtney 	FR 	Langley 	5:44.79 		
		WIENKE, Erin 	FR 	William Byrd High School 	5:50.32 		
		QASEM, Layan 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	5:51.67 		
		SHEKHARAN, Archana 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	5:52.94 		
		THORPE, Madison 	FR 	Battlefield 	5:56.61 		
		VAN DER PLUIJM, Kika 	FR 	Charlottesville 	5:57.05 		
		YANCEY, Maddie 	SO 	Christiansburg 	5:57.62 		
		KASSOUF, Giuliana 	SO 	Christiansburg 	5:58.45 		
		FLETCHALL, Morgan 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	5:58.67 		
		SHIFFLETT, Beth 	FR 	Albemarle 	5:58.80 		
		LATTIMER, Julia 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	6:01.76 		
		BOWERS, Savannah 	SO 	Ocean Lakes 	6:01.92 		
		GAUGHRAN, Angelica 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	6:04.38 		
		ANDERSON*, Whitney 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	6:05.71 		
		SIMMS, Emma 	SR 	Cosby 	6:06.06 		
		BIDWELL, Kelly 	FR 	South Lakes 	6:06.64 		
		YOUNG, TataYiana 	FR 	Woodrow Wilson 	6:11.92 		
		HIGGINS, Shannon 	SO 	Granby 	6:15.64 		
		RIORDAN, Paige 	FR 	Davie County 	6:18.27 		
		PRYSE, Heather 	JR 	Albemarle 	6:18.93 		
		BIANCHI, Kate 	FR 	Battlefield 	6:20.30 		
		PRZYBYSZ, Sarah 	JR 	Herndon 	6:22.21 		
		HARRIS, Maggie 	SO 	Battlefield 	6:24.92 		
		SEIBEL, Claire 	JR 	Lord Botetourt 	6:25.05 		
		LONGO, Tiffany 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	6:26.56 		
		MEADOR, Alyson 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	6:39.31 		
		DECK, Madeline 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	7:01.59 		
		DRAWDY, Katie 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	7:04.80 		
		GOLDBACH, Sarah 	SO 	Ocean Lakes 	DNS 		
		THOMPSON, Nora 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	DNS 		
		SEILHAN, Leah 	FR 	E.C. Glass 	DNS 		
		SUDOL, Emma 	SO 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		SHOEMAKER, Abigail 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	DNS 		
		HAWORTH, DesiJo 	FR 	Prince George High School 	DNS 		
		KIRKPATRICK, Katie 	SO 	Cosby 	DNS 		
		BROWN, Yuri 	FR 	Southern Guilford 	DNS 		
		WEITZMAN, Toria 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 		
		HUGHES, Lauren 	SR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 		
		NATHANIEL, Brendly 	FR 	Bryan Station 	DNS 		
		RYAN, Maddy 	JR 	Landstown High School 	DNS 		
		GREEN, Tiffany 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	DNS 		
		WAGNER, Bayliss 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	DNS 		
		CAMPILLO, Abby 	SO 	Harrisonburg 	DNS 		
		MCALLISTER, Abigail 	FR 	Veritas School 	DNS 		
		HENSLEY, Summer 	FR 	Amherst County 	DNS 		
		DOUGLAS, Alex 	SR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		FAULK, Jessica 	JR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		WILLIAMS, Ashley 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	DNS 		
		FELT, Violet 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	DNS 		
		PARKS, Patricia 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	DNS 		
		SUITTE, Alayna 		Unattached 	DNS 		
		VILLANUEVA, Jasmine 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	DNS 		
		DONOHUE, Kimberly 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	NT 		
		GHOST, Ghost 		Unattached 	NT 	

#109 Girls 1 Mile Invitational Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL 	Note
1 		HOLT, Heather 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	4:57.26 	10 	3 (1) 	
2 		BECKNER, Olivia 	JR 	South Lakes 	4:57.30 	8 	3 (2) 	
3 		WITT, Averi 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	5:09.18 	6 	3 (3) 	
4 		ZAMMITTI, Melissa 	SR 	Davidson Day School 	5:10.33 	5 	3 (4) 	
5 		KING, Madeleine 	SR 	Ocean Lakes 	5:13.01 	4 	3 (5) 	
6 		ROBELEN*, Caroline 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:13.69 	3 	3 (6) 	
7 		TOLARCHYK, Jodi 	JR 	Hickory High School 	5:14.97 	2 	2 (1) 	
8 		MORAN, Hannah 	SR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	5:15.09 	1 	3 (7) 	
9 		FAGAN *, Rebecca 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:15.28 	  	3 (8) 	
10 		EDWARDS, Ailene 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	5:17.53 	  	3 (9) 	
11 		SNOW*, Lily 	SO 	Deep Run 	5:18.48 	  	3 (10) 	
12 		SCHIESL, Emily 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	5:18.84 	  	2 (2) 	
13 		LEWIS, Morgan 	SR 	Veritas School 	5:19.30 	  	3 (11) 	
14 		HELMERS, Ryann 	JR 	Albemarle 	5:19.45 	  	3 (12) 	
15 		PALMER, Noel 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	5:19.68 	  	2 (3) 	
16 		MARIN, Samantha 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:20.58 	  	2 (4) 	
17 		DANIELS, Sarah 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	5:22.21 	  	2 (5) 	
18 		WOLFE, Kaitlynn 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:22.87 	  	1 (1) 	
19 		CRYTSER, Rachel 	FR 	Hanover 	5:23.51 	  	1 (2) 	
20 		MCLAIN, Maddie 	JR 	Eastern York 	5:23.97 	  	1 (3) 	
21 		KNIGHT, Madelynn 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	5:24.19 	  	2 (6) 	
22 		TRAN, Chloe 	JR 	Fairfax 	5:24.52 	  	1 (4) 	5:24.514
23 		BOTHWELL, Kiera 	SR 	West Springfield 	5:24.52 	  	2 (7) 	5:24.518
24 		ZOLPER, Faith 	SR 	South County High School 	5:25.12 	  	2 (8) 	
25 		KAPPELER, Chase 	SO 	West Springfield 	5:25.58 	  	1 (5) 	
26 		COLEMAN, Sarah 	SO 	West Springfield 	5:25.60 	  	1 (6) 	
27 		CANTRELL, Jessica 	SO 	Broadway 	5:25.76 	  	1 (7) 	
28 		DUSTON, Olivia 	JR 	Herndon 	5:27.79 	  	1 (8) 	
29 		YENTZ, Lindsay 	JR 	Patriot High School 	5:28.36 	  	1 (9) 	
30 		ELAM*, Jordan 	SR 	Cosby 	5:28.42 	  	1 (10) 	
31 		VEDDER, Eileen 	SR 	Kellam 	5:29.56 	  	2 (9) 	
32 		ROBBINS, Jenna 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	5:30.85 	  	2 (10) 	
33 		VAUGHN, Elizabeth 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	5:32.00 	  	1 (11) 	
34 		KEAST, Emily 	SR 	West Springfield 	5:32.86 	  	2 (11) 	
35 		LEBEY, Izzy 	JR 	Collegiate 	5:33.71 	  	1 (12) 	
36 		LINK, Sophia 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	5:34.50 	  	1 (13) 	
37 		TIPPET, Madison 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	5:36.92 	  	2 (12) 	
38 		OLYNIEC, Savannah 	JR 	North Stafford 	5:38.45 	  	2 (13) 	
39 		COMBS, Annie Kay 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:39.15 	  	1 (14) 	
40 		GUENETTE, Simonne 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:41.87 	  	3 (13) 	
41 		POINTER, Khloe 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	5:44.52 	  	2 (14) 	
42 		WIED, Abigail 	SR 	Patriot High School 	5:45.26 	  	1 (15) 	
43 		MCPHERSON, Louisa 	SR 	South County High School 	5:45.99 	  	2 (15) 	
44 		FITCH, Emily 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	5:46.05 	  	1 (16) 	
		DAVIDSON, Jette 	FR 	E.C. Glass 	DNS 	  		
		CONNELLY, Kayla 	SR 	Lansdale Catholic 	DNS 	  		
		LAMBERT, Julia 	SR 	Norfolk Academy 	DNS 	  		

#229 Girls 1 Mile Steeple Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		SPEAR, Anna 	SO 	Langley 	5:48.79
2 		CRYTSER, Rachel 	FR 	Hanover 	5:48.90
3 		APPLEGATE, Ashley 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	6:17.38
4 		WALLER, Vilesha 	SR 	Lancaster 	6:42.75

#201 Girls 3200 Meters Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		MCLAIN, Maddie 	JR 	Eastern York 	11:20.23 	1 (1)
2 		WOLFE, Kaitlynn 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	11:20.70 	1 (2)
3 		BEAVER, Meredith 	JR 	Grafton High School 	11:30.47 	1 (3)
4 		FREEDMAN, Kira 	SO 	Grafton High School 	11:32.67 	1 (4)
5 		FICK, Allison 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	11:35.05 	1 (5)
6 		WIGLE, Kayla 	JR 	Chantilly 	11:40.92 	1 (6)
7 		SUTRYK, Kasey 	JR 	Princess Anne High School 	11:47.43 	1 (7)
8 		ABBE, Elise 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	11:48.31 	1 (8)
9 		LAMBERT, Maria 	SO 	Stafford High School 	11:49.27 	1 (9)
10 		POTTER, Rachael 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	11:52.55 	1 (10)
11 		MCCLINTICK, Claire 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	11:52.80 	1 (11)
12 		SHUPE, Savannah 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	11:53.29 	1 (12)
13 		KWASCHYN*, Melanie 	SR 	Deep Run 	11:54.72 	1 (13)
14 		VAUGHN, Elizabeth 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	11:55.37 	1 (14)
15 		HAWKINS, Anya 	JR 	West Springfield 	11:55.92 	1 (15)
16 		FAIRBANKS, Caroline 	FR 	Riverbend High School 	11:56.65 	1 (16)
17 		FINNEGAN, Kylie 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	12:02.95 	1 (17)
18 		GIOERTZ-JOERGENSEN, Claudia 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	12:04.70 	2 (1)
19 		VANDELAC, Grace 	SO 	Lake Braddock 	12:04.86 	1 (18)
20 		APPLEGATE, Ashley 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	12:05.30 	1 (19)
21 		LLOYD, Kenzie 	JR 	Albemarle 	12:06.14 	1 (20)
22 		FITCH, Emily 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	12:07.34 	1 (21)
23 		MILLER, Hannah 	SO 	Harrisonburg 	12:07.65 	2 (2)
24 		LAMBERT, Elle 	SO 	Norfolk Academy 	12:08.20 	3 (1)
25 		CHADBOURNE, Gemma 	SR 	West Springfield 	12:09.30 	2 (3)
26 		RAFTER, Zoe 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	12:13.24 	1 (22)
27 		BANGA, Marissa 	FR 	South Lakes 	12:14.08 	2 (4)
28 		SMITH, Alexis 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	12:14.11 	2 (5)
29 		HERZOG, Jessica 	FR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	12:16.29 	2 (6)
30 		WIKIERA, Holly 	SR 	Battlefield 	12:16.77 	2 (7)
31 		MCARTHUR, Rachel 	SR 	Patriot High School 	12:18.39 	1 (23)
32 		RAINEY, Grace 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	12:19.55 	2 (8)
33 		WATKINS, Maddy 	SO 	Collegiate 	12:20.84 	3 (2)
34 		YANCEY, Maddie 	SO 	Christiansburg 	12:21.08 	2 (9)
35 		BIDWELL, Katie 	JR 	South Lakes 	12:22.74 	1 (24)
36 		HEINEN, Mary Caroline 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	12:24.83 	2 (10)
37 		HUGHES, Lydia 	SR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	12:30.68 	1 (25)
38 		WALMSLEY, Charlie 	FR 	James River (Midlothian) 	12:31.29 	1 (26)
39 		LAROW, Morgan 	SR 	South Lakes 	12:36.17 	1 (27)
40 		MEYER, Toolen 	SO 	Princess Anne High School 	12:38.11 	2 (11)
41 		DOMINY, Caitlin 	SO 	Auburn 	12:39.23 	2 (12)
42 		STOWE, Eliza 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	12:39.66 	2 (13)
43 		LEE, Megan 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	12:41.95 	2 (14)
44 		THORPE, Madison 	FR 	Battlefield 	12:43.01 	3 (3)
45 		CULLISON*, Erica 	SR 	Deep Run 	12:44.49 	2 (15)
46 		MARTIN, Josie 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	12:45.84 	2 (16)
47 		FARLEY, Olivia 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	12:48.50 	2 (17)
48 		INGRAM*, Paxton 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	12:50.40 	2 (18)
49 		STARK, Victoria 	FR 	Langley 	12:55.35 	3 (4)
50 		TOMLIN, Haleigh 	JR 	Amherst County 	12:55.61 	3 (5)
51 		GREER, Josie 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	12:56.57 	3 (6)
52 		WRIGHT, Alyssa 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	12:57.34 	3 (7)
53 		STEELE, Jennifer 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	12:58.88 	2 (19)
54 		HATCHER, Lauren 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	12:59.93 	2 (20)
55 		HIGGINS, Shannon 	SO 	Granby 	13:03.06 	2 (21)
56 		CANNING*, Aideen 	JR 	Deep Run 	13:05.68 	2 (22)
57 		FRANTZ, Emerson 	FR 	Davie County 	13:05.70 	2 (23)
58 		THOMPSON, Nora 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	13:07.18 	3 (8)
59 		JARDON, Mariela 	JR 	Herndon 	13:08.01 	2 (24)
60 		GERSONY, Elizabeth 	SO 	Langley 	13:10.33 	2 (25)
61 		VALENTIN, Olivia 	SO 	Atlee 	13:14.29 	3 (9)
62 		SHEKHARAN, Archana 	SR 	Maggie Walker 	13:15.80 	1 (28)
63 		ELLIS, Kathryn 	FR 	Maggie Walker 	13:18.04 	2 (26)
64 		D'ARPA, Emily 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	13:25.55 	1 (29)
65 		MALLEY, Tiffany 	FR 	South County High School 	13:31.46 	3 (10)
66 		BROWN, Javaneh 	JR 	St. Anne's-Belfield School 	13:31.71 	3 (11)
67 		BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud 	SO 	Parkland 	13:32.49 	3 (12)
68 		BRANHAM, Caroline 	FR 	Amherst County 	13:33.88 	3 (13)
69 		PASHNEH-TALA, Jillian 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	13:34.48 	3 (14)
70 		HUFFMAN, Meera 	FR 	Langley 	13:38.20 	3 (15)
71 		HARRIS, Maggie 	SO 	Battlefield 	13:39.08 	3 (16)
72 		HALLINAN, Makenna 	SO 	Auburn 	13:40.84 	3 (17)
73 		GREEN, Tiffany 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	13:44.12 	2 (27)
74 		MCGUIRE, Alette 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	13:46.11 	3 (18)
75 		O'BRIEN, Kate 	JR 	Virginia Episcopal School 	13:59.18 	3 (19)
76 		GUTIERREZ, Jaeda 	SR 	Auburn 	14:02.98 	3 (20)
77 		VANDERLINDE, Hope 	SR 	St. Anne's-Belfield School 	14:25.84 	3 (21)
78 		HERNANDEZ GOMORA, Karla 	SR 	Parkland 	14:34.77 	3 (22)
79 		SMITH, Lindsey 	SO 	Thomas Edison 	14:50.04 	3 (23)
80 		MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy 	JR 	Parkland 	14:58.50 	3 (24)
		MCLAIN, Olivia 	SO 	Eastern York 	12:11.60 	
		HUMBERT, Tanner 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	DNS 	
		VALCICH, Michelle 		Patriot High School 	NT 	
		HARDING, Ava 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	NT 	
		SHOEMAKER, Abigail 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	NT 	
		MCCLAIN, Olivia 		Eastern York 	NT 	
		KEELY, Libby 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	NT 	
		SEILHAN, Leah 	FR 	E.C. Glass 	NT 	
		KERR, Eva 	SO 	James Monroe 	NT 	
		KWAN, Monica 	SO 	Granby 	NT 	
		SANDERS, Erica 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	NT 	
		FELT, Violet 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	NT 	
		HATCHER, Heather 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	NT 	
		NATHANIEL, Brendly 	FR 	Bryan Station 	NT 	
		BLANTON, Sarah 	FR 	Hidden Valley High School 	NT 	
		LONGO, Tiffany 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	NT 	
		PHILLIPS, Laura 	FR 	Hidden Valley High School 	NT 	

#213 Girls 2 Mile Invitational Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		ZIMMERMANN, Isabel 	SR 	Reagan, Ronald W 	10:54.25 	10
2 		MARTINGAYLE, Doria 	SR 	Princess Anne High School 	11:03.04 	8
3 		LAMBERT, Julia 	SR 	Norfolk Academy 	11:03.13 	6
4 		MARIN, Samantha 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	11:07.26 	5
5 		MORAN, Hannah 	SR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	11:15.27 	4
6 		PALMER, Noel 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	11:20.54 	3
7 		FAGAN *, Rebecca 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	11:21.19 	2
8 		MORRIS, Natalie 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	11:28.77 	1
9 		CLAY, Zoe 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	11:31.62 	 
10 		NORTHCUTT, Rachel 	SO 	Cosby 	11:34.75 	 
11 		COMBS, Annie Kay 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	11:37.51 	 
12 		GUENETTE, Simonne 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	11:39.40 	 
13 		DAVIDSON, Jette 	FR 	E.C. Glass 	11:46.89 	 
14 		LINK, Sophia 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	11:46.90 	 
15 		COOPER, Ainsley 	SO 	Reagan, Ronald W 	11:53.32 	 
16 		PIETRZYK, Ava 	SR 	North Hills 	12:01.88 	 
		ELAM*, Jordan 	SR 	Cosby 	DNS 	

#103 Girls 55m Hurdles Results
A 	American HS 	7.66 	Yolanda Johnson 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		BALLARD, Shadajah 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	7.88
2 		TERRELL, Jada 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	7.96
3 		HOFFMAN, Lauren 	SR 	Battlefield 	8.11
4 		GRIMES, Taylor 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	8.15
5 		FLETCHER, Sierra 	SO 	Southeast Raleigh 	8.30
6 		POSTELL, Alexis 	SR 	Bullis School 	8.32
7 		PYLES, Cierra 	JR 	Bullis School 	8.34
8 		WATSON, Jasmine 	SR 	Nansemond River 	8.53
Prelims
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL 	Note
1 		BALLARD, Shadajah 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	7.99q 	12 (1) 	
2 		TERRELL, Jada 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	8.02q 	5 (1) 	
3 		POSTELL, Alexis 	SR 	Bullis School 	8.24q 	6 (1) 	
4 		HOFFMAN, Lauren 	SR 	Battlefield 	8.29q 	1 (1) 	
5 		FLETCHER, Sierra 	SO 	Southeast Raleigh 	8.34q 	1 (2) 	
6 		GRIMES, Taylor 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	8.37q 	2 (1) 	
7 		PYLES, Cierra 	JR 	Bullis School 	8.49q 	6 (3) 	8.481
7 		WATSON, Jasmine 	SR 	Nansemond River 	8.49q 	19 (1) 	8.486
9 		LEWIS, Lindsay 	SR 	Bullis School 	8.50 	6 (4) 	
10 		PHILLIPS, Leah 	FR 	Bullis School 	8.54 	4 (1) 	
11 		DAY, Sheila 	SR 	Norristown 	8.70 	8 (1) 	8.698
11 		JENKINS, Jashella 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	8.70 	12 (2) 	8.698
13 		PYLES, Brionne 	SR 	Bullis School 	8.74 	3 (1) 	
14 		MILLER, Emilie 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	8.79 	6 (5) 	
15 		WARD, Destiny 	SR 	Oscar Smith High School 	8.80 	11 (1) 	
16 		JONES, Devyn 	SR 	South Lakes 	8.83 	4 (2) 	
17 		THOMAS, Ania 	SR 	George Washington 	8.87 	13 (1) 	
18 		WATKINS*, Savannah 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	8.89 	10 (1) 	8.883
18 		WARREN, Keishayla 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	8.89 	15 (1) 	8.881
20 		DREWERY, Kendal 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	8.92 	6 (6) 	
21 		COOKE, Paris 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.93 	3 (2) 	
22 		HUDSON, Destiny 	FR 	Western Branch High School 	8.95 	13 (2) 	
23 		MATTHEW, Tania* 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	8.97 	2 (2) 	
24 		BOYCE, Khalina 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	9.01 	11 (2) 	
25 		JONES, Taylor 	SR 	South County High School 	9.05 	2 (3) 	9.043
25 		DUKE, Kaylah 	JR 	Oscar Smith High School 	9.05 	17 (1) 	9.046
27 		JACKSON, Amari 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	9.13 	1 (3) 	
28 		BOGGS, Lorraine 	SO 	Norristown 	9.14 	14 (1) 	
29 		ROBERSON, Halimah 	SR 	Newark High School 	9.19 	7 (1) 	
30 		EDWARDS, Akeila 	SO 	Chancellor 	9.20 	10 (2) 	9.194
30 		CLARK, Kalea 	SR 	Union High School 	9.20 	18 (1) 	9.195
32 		SCALES, Zoe 	JR 	George Washington 	9.24 	2 (4) 	
33 		OMOMAH, Naomi 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	9.25 	14 (2) 	
34 		PARKS, Skylar 	JR 	Nansemond River 	9.26 	15 (2) 	
35 		CUNNINGHAM, Dominique 	FR 	Chancellor 	9.28 	16 (1) 	
36 		JEFFCOAT, Tiffany 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	9.30 	5 (2) 	
37 		MCLEOD, Lydajah 	SR 	Rocky River High School 	9.31 	13 (3) 	
38 		CHANDLER, Angelica 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	9.33 	8 (2) 	
39 		BROWN, Nile 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	9.37 	10 (3) 	
40 		MILLAR, Abigail 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	9.39 	13 (4) 	
41 		WILLIAMS, Keyanna 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	9.44 	19 (2) 	
42 		RICHIE, Zanelle 	JR 	Thomas Dale 	9.45 	2 (5) 	
43 		BUNCH, Telina 	JR 	Phoebus 	9.54 	5 (3) 	
44 		GARY, Jordan 	JR 	Southeast Raleigh 	9.55 	3 (3) 	
45 		WILLIAMS, Tonisha 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	9.57 	11 (3) 	
46 		PRICE, Zoe 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	9.63 	3 (4) 	9.629
46 		CROMER, Kaylyn 	JR 	Christiansburg 	9.63 	17 (2) 	9.629
48 		TISDALE*, Kayla 	SR 	Cosby 	9.64 	16 (2) 	
49 		POLLARD, Kaielle 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	9.65 	10 (4) 	
50 		SNYDER, Jessica 	SR 	Chantilly 	9.68 	1 (4) 	
51 		CLAY, Marissa 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	9.72 	2 (6) 	
52 		JONES, Kayla 	SO 	Battlefield 	9.73 	2 (7) 	9.727
52 		JAMESON, Sydney 	JR 	South County High School 	9.73 	10 (5) 	9.729
54 		JEFFERS, Jordyn 	SO 	Bullis School 	9.74 	11 (4) 	
55 		WALKER, Cierra 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	9.75 	14 (3) 	
56 		SMITH, Autumn 	JR 	Rustburg 	9.77 	1 (5) 	
57 		SMITH, Chyenne 	SR 	Chancellor 	9.79 	3 (5) 	
58 		LEWIS, Kendall 	FR 	Christiansburg 	9.80 	1 (6) 	9.798
58 		STOKES, Jourdan 	SO 	Phoebus 	9.80 	7 (2) 	9.793
58 		NIXON, Emilee 	JR 	Amherst County 	9.80 	8 (3) 	9.791
61 		WHITE, Symone 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	9.82 	6 (7) 	
62 		MILLER, Paige 	FR 	Wilson Memorial 	9.83 	12 (3) 	
63 		JOHNSON, Zipporah 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	9.86 	2 (8) 	
64 		JONES, Lauren 	FR 	South County High School 	9.90 	7 (3) 	
65 		FOSTER, Shaleyah 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	9.91 	19 (3) 	
66 		JENKINS, Glenda 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	9.92 	17 (3) 	
67 		RORIE, Nyza 	JR 	Parkland 	9.93 	3 (6) 	9.926
67 		GARDNER, Kamoni 	SO 	Battlefield 	9.93 	4 (3) 	9.928
69 		BRENNAN, Danielle 	SR 	Chantilly 	9.94 	15 (3) 	
70 		BERG, Donzailya 	JR 	Sherando 	9.96 	17 (4) 	
71 		DIRKSE, Michelle G 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	9.97 	12 (4) 	9.968
71 		COX, Callee 	SR 	Marion 	9.97 	16 (3) 	9.968
73 		PATERNITI, Taylor 	FR 	Battlefield 	9.98 	11 (5) 	
74 		MOCK, Coryn 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	10.02 	9 (1) 	
75 		SEUFERER, Nicole 	JR 	Patriot High School 	10.03 	7 (4) 	
76 		HINTON, Azayah 	FR 	Western Branch High School 	10.06 	14 (4) 	
77 		YARBROUGH, Alisha 	SO 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	10.08 	8 (4) 	10.078
77 		DE JONG, Kate 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	10.08 	17 (5) 	10.078
79 		JOHNSON, Cayla 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	10.11 	9 (2) 	
80 		OH, Christina 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	10.16 	1 (7) 	10.151
80 		WILLIAMS, Morgan 	SO 	Trinity Episcopal School 	10.16 	18 (2) 	10.155
82 		GRANT, Karina 	SR 	Patriot High School 	10.18 	9 (3) 	10.171
82 		RICHARDSON, Lauren 	SR 	Langley 	10.18 	10 (6) 	10.177
82 		HALL, Jessica 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	10.18 	13 (5) 	
85 		RITTS, Kylie 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	10.19 	13 (6) 	
86 		ZHOU, Rebecca 	SR 	Chantilly 	10.20 	10 (7) 	
87 		VILLEDA, Erica 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	10.23 	13 (7) 	
88 		BODNAR, Ashley 	SO 	Woodrow Wilson 	10.28 	9 (4) 	
89 		WICKMAN, Abby 	SR 	South Lakes 	10.30 	7 (5) 	
90 		SIMINGTON, Amari 	SO 	Parkland 	10.35 	16 (4) 	
91 		AMOS, Katia 	FR 	Western Albemarle 	10.40 	15 (4) 	
92 		BUHROW, Josie 	SR 	South County High School 	10.44 	19 (4) 	
93 		CURRY, Keyona 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	10.45 	18 (3) 	
94 		RICHARDSON, Haley 	FR 	Langley 	10.48 	7 (6) 	
95 		DAVIS, Kimani 	SR 	Parkland 	10.56 	15 (5) 	10.551
95 		BEVERLY, Bailee 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	10.56 	18 (4) 	10.558
97 		MONTGOMERY, Skylar 	SO 	South Lakes 	10.59 	1 (8) 	
98 		ELLIS, Kirsten 	SR 	Herndon 	10.60 	18 (5) 	
99 		KENT, Grace 	JR 	Albemarle 	10.69 	16 (5) 	
100 		WILLIAMS, Kristen 	SO 	South Lakes 	10.70 	6 (8) 	10.696
100 		EPPERLY, Kylee 	SO 	Staunton River High School 	10.70 	17 (6) 	10.691
102 		MOORE, Alina 	SR 	Franklin High School 	10.75 	16 (6) 	
103 		CHRISTENSEN, Sarah 	SR 	Cave Spring High School 	10.76 	12 (5) 	
104 		PETRY, Reyna 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	10.78 	11 (6) 	
105 		SMITH, Carrie 	JR 	Pulaski County 	10.82 	5 (4) 	10.819
105 		WALSH, Julie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	10.82 	14 (5) 	10.812
107 		GRAHAM, Emma 	JR 	Albemarle 	10.85 	3 (7) 	
108 		ALLINSON, Jasmine 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	10.93 	14 (6) 	
109 		JONES, Aisha 	SO 	George Washington 	10.94 	14 (7) 	
110 		MENDOZA, Stephanie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	10.99 	15 (6) 	
111 		PETTUS, Julia 	SO 	Trinity Episcopal School 	11.04 	7 (7) 	
112 		DOHERTY, Jillian 	SO 	Westfield 	11.06 	9 (5) 	
113 		MUHAMMAD, Aliyah 	FR 	Bullis School 	11.12 	15 (7) 	
114 		ANDERSON, Ashlyn 	JR 	Pulaski County 	11.15 	11 (7) 	11.143
114 		DEWS, Jaiviah 	SR 	Chantilly 	11.15 	12 (6) 	11.147
116 		MOORE, Nya 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	11.26 	8 (5) 	
117 		SLAYTON, Shelby 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	11.39 	4 (4) 	
118 		MARROW, Camryn 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	11.40 	18 (6) 	
119 		NAGEL, Jessica 	SO 	Auburn 	11.59 	5 (5) 	
120 		SMITH, Kamryn 	SO 	Galileo High School 	11.64 	17 (7) 	
121 		FIELDS, Arika 	SO 	South Lakes 	11.69 	4 (5) 	
122 		HALL, Amber 	SR 	Christiansburg 	11.79 	3 (8) 	
123 		MANNS, Olivia 	SO 	Bassett 	11.88 	18 (7) 	
124 		MCCLAIN, Camille 	SO 	Chantilly 	11.91 	11 (8) 	
125 		PENZER, Jessica 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	11.95 	15 (8) 	
126 		CARTER-OGDEN, Ruby 	FR 	Chantilly 	12.10 	12 (7) 	
127 		BAIER, Mary Grace 	JR 	Cave Spring High School 	12.22 	5 (6) 	
128 		MINNICK, Laken 	FR 	Abingdon High School 	12.41 	5 (7) 	
129 		CARTER-OGDEN, Nyla 	FR 	Chantilly 	12.88 	4 (6) 	
130 		PARDO, Alana 	SO 	South Lakes 	13.00 	5 (8) 	
131 		CARTER, Kori 	SO 	Nansemond River 	13.29 	19 (5) 	
132 		PALMER, Courtney 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	14.49 	8 (6) 	
		PADGETT, Madison 	SR 	Christiansburg 	DQ 		
		WHORLEY, Victoria 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 		
		GREEN, Chelsea 	SR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		MCCRAY, McKaila 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS 		
		KING, Keyanna 	SO 	Woodrow Wilson 	DNS 		
		JONES, Imani 	SR 	James Monroe 	DNS 		
		DANDRIDGE, Ahmia 	FR 	Atlee 	DNS 		
		SCOTT, Kendra 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	DNS 		
		HOUSTON, Katelyn 	SO 	Albemarle 	DNS 		
		TILMON, Jazmine 	SO 	Nansemond River 	DNS 		
		LEWIS, Shanece 	SO 	Pulaski County 	DNS 		
		LEWIS, Tiana 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	DNS 		
		SILNERS, Kaitlynne 	FR 	Magna Vista 	DNS 		
		EVANS, Alyssa 	FR 	Abingdon High School 	DNS 		
		PENN, Tevonna 	SR 	Magna Vista 	DNS 		
		POLEON, Qiana 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	DNS 		
		INGLE, Haley 	JR 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 		
		KING, D'Kiah 	SR 	Magna Vista 	DNS 		
		FOSTER, Mckenzie 	SO 	Staunton River High School 	DNS 		
		KABATH, Elizabeth 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 		

#111 Girls 220m Shuttle Hurdles Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	HPL
1 		Western Branch High School 	A 	34.56 	
2 		Western Branch High School 	B 	37.40 	
3 		Patriot High School 	A 	39.04 	
4 		Wilson Memorial 	A 	40.15 	
5 		Liberty Christian Academy 	A 	40.47 	
6 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	44.36 	
		Nansemond River 	A 	DNS 	

#211 Girls 4 x 200m Relay Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	1:35.86 	  	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Western Branch High School 	A 	1:37.09 	
2 		Bullis School 	A 	1:37.62 	
3 		St. Jago High School 	A 	1:39.02 	
4 		Bullis School 	B 	1:40.56 	
5 		Nansemond River 	A 	1:40.75 	
6 		Elizabeth Seton High School 	A 	1:41.10 	
7 		Grassfield 	A 	1:41.15 	
8 		Western Branch High School 	B 	1:41.66 
9 		Highland Springs 	A 	1:42.18 	
10 		Norristown 	A 	1:42.42 	
11 		Southeast Raleigh 	A 	1:42.83 	
12 		St. John's College High School 	A 	1:43.24 	
13 		Henry E. Lackey High School 	A 	1:43.42 	
14 		Nansemond River 	B 	1:43.44 	
15 		Parkland 	A 	1:44.18 	
16 		West Mecklenburg 	A 	1:45.77 	
17 		Thomas Dale 	A 	1:46.76 	
18 		Riverdale Baptist 	A 	1:46.99 	
19 		Elizabeth Seton High School 	B 	1:47.23 	
20 		Southeast Raleigh 	B 	1:48.65 	
21 		Parkland 	B 	1:50.06 	
		Parkland 	C 	DNS 	
		Elizabeth Seton High School 	C 	DNS 	

#222 Girls 4 x 200m Relay Results
A 	American HS 	1:35.86 	  	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	HPL 	Note
1 		Mills Godwin 	A 	1:45.99 	
2 		Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	A 	1:46.17 	
3 		T.C. Williams High School 	A 	1:46.23 	
4 		Chantilly 	A 	1:46.33 	
5 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	1:46.44 	
6 		Chancellor 	A 	1:46.64 	
7 		Rocky River High School 	A 	1:46.67 	
8 		Battlefield 	A 	1:46.84 	
9 		Westfield 	A 	1:47.07 	
10 		Nansemond River 	C 	1:47.57 	
11 		South County High School 	A 	1:48.31 	
12 		East Orange Campus 	A 	1:48.34 	
13 		J.R. Tucker High School 	A 	1:48.38 	
14 		Cosby 	A 	1:48.56 	
15 		Asheville 	A 	1:49.16 	
16 		Hermitage 	A 	1:49.37 	
17 		Patriot High School 	A 	1:49.50 	
18 		Jefferson Forest 	A 	1:49.94 	
19 		Davie County 	A 	1:50.21 	
20 		Liberty Christian Academy 	A 	1:50.60 	
21 		Christiansburg 	A 	1:50.68 	
22 		Riverbend High School 	A 	1:50.91 	
23 		William Fleming 	A 	1:50.97 	
24 		South Lakes 	A 	1:51.11 	
25 		George C. Marshall 	A 	1:51.35 	
26 		Hanover 	A 	1:51.37 	
27 		C.D. Hylton 	A 	1:51.72 	
28 		Glen Allen High School 	A 	1:52.72 	
29 		Western Albemarle 	A 	1:52.81 	
30 		James River (Midlothian) 	A 	1:52.84 	
31 		Langley 	A 	1:52.96 	
32 		Albemarle 	A 	1:53.56 	
33 		Charlottesville 	A 	1:53.71 	
34 		Bishop McNamara High School 	D 	1:54.54 	
35 		Bishop McNamara High School 	C 	1:54.59 	
35 		Broadway 	A 	1:54.59 	
37 		William Byrd High School 	A 	1:55.04 	
38 		Prince George High School 	A 	1:55.14 	
39 		George Washington 	A 	1:55.24 	
40 		Blacksburg High School 	B 	1:55.53 	
41 		Westfield 	B 	1:56.09 	
42 		Lake Braddock 	A 	1:56.14 	
43 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	1:56.65 	
44 		Potomac Senior High School 	A 	1:57.02 	
45 		South Lakes 	B 	1:57.11 	
46 		Fairfax 	A 	1:57.62 	
46 		South County High School 	B 	1:57.62 	
48 		Community School of Davidson 	A 	1:57.74 	
49 		Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	A 	1:58.13 	
50 		Abingdon High School 	A 	1:58.38 	
51 		Appomattox County High School 	A 	1:58.58 	
52 		Chantilly 	C 	1:58.71 	
53 		Northside High School 	A 	1:58.86 	
54 		Cave Spring High School 	A 	2:00.00 	
55 		Nansemond River 	D 	2:00.21 	
56 		Lee-Davis 	A 	2:00.61 	
57 		Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	A 	2:01.38 	
58 		South County High School 	C 	2:01.64 	
59 		Thomas Jefferson S&T 	A 	2:01.67 	
60 		Wilson Memorial 	A 	2:02.36 	
61 		Blacksburg High School 	C 	2:02.46 	
62 		New Kent 	A 	2:03.51 	
63 		Southeast Raleigh 	C 	2:03.74 	
64 		Granby 	A 	2:04.38 	
		Chantilly 	B 	DQ 	
		Menchville 	A 	DNS 	
		CH Flowers High School 	A 	DNS 	
		Hickory High School 	A 	DNS 	
		Maggie Walker 	A 	DNS 	
		Lexington 	A 	DNS 	
		Westlake High School 	A 	DNS 	
		Heritage (Lynchburg) 	A 	DNS 	
		Bishop McNamara High School 	B 	DNS 	
		CH Flowers High School 	B 	DNS 	
		CH Flowers High School 	C 	DNS 	
		Reagan, Ronald W 	A 	DNS 	
		St. Vincent Pallotti 	A 	DNS 	
		Lord Botetourt 	A 	DNS 	
		Bishop McNamara High School 	E 	DNS 	
		Salem (Roanoke) 	A 	DNS 	
		Turner Ashby 	A 	DNS 	
		Magna Vista 	A 	DNS 	
		Veritas School 	A 	DNS 	

#250 Girls 4 x 400m Relay Results
A 	American HS 	3:38.91 	  	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time
1 		Southeast Raleigh 	A 	3:59.54 	
2 		Norristown 	A 	3:59.90 	
3 		Rocky River High School 	A 	4:02.17 	
4 		Chantilly 	A 	4:03.86 	
5 		Henry E. Lackey High School 	A 	4:04.72 	
6 		South Lakes 	A 	4:05.26 	
7 		Phoebus 	A 	4:05.39 	
8 		Parkland 	A 	4:06.01 	
9 		Battlefield 	A 	4:06.18 	
10 		West Mecklenburg 	A 	4:08.37 	
11 		Lake Braddock 	A 	4:08.76 	
12 		George C. Marshall 	A 	4:09.97 	
13 		Western Albemarle 	A 	4:12.10 	
14 		West Springfield 	A 	4:12.37 	
15 		Colonial Forge 	A 	4:13.24 	
16 		Herndon 	A 	4:14.37 	
17 		South Lakes 	B 	4:14.58 	
18 		Grafton High School 	A 	4:15.63 	
19 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	4:16.65 	
20 		Potomac Senior High School 	A 	4:16.70 	
21 		Glen Allen High School 	A 	4:17.08 	
22 		Chancellor 	A 	4:17.43 	
23 		E.C. Glass 	A 	4:18.07 	
24 		Langley 	A 	4:20.39 	
25 		Southeast Raleigh 	B 	4:21.48 	
26 		Albemarle 	A 	4:21.93 	
27 		Deep Run 	A 	4:22.42 	
28 		T.C. Williams High School 	A 	4:22.80 	
29 		Broadway 	A 	4:25.65 	
30 		Heritage (Lynchburg) 	A 	4:27.02 	
31 		Chantilly 	B 	4:27.04 	
32 		Davie County 	A 	4:28.61 	
33 		Woodrow Wilson 	A 	4:30.80 	
34 		Blacksburg High School 	B 	4:32.24 	
35 		Brookville High School 	A 	4:34.01 	
36 		Fairfax 	A 	4:35.69 	
37 		Auburn 	A 	4:41.54 	
38 		Appomattox County High School 	A 	4:44.70 	
39 		Blacksburg High School 	C 	4:45.99 	
40 		Wilson Memorial 	A 	4:55.16 	
41 		Abingdon High School 	A 	4:55.31 	
42 		Staunton River High School 	A 	5:02.62 	
43 		Southeast Raleigh 	C 	5:05.59 	
		Nansemond River 	A 	NT 	
		Parkland 	B 	NT 	

#203 Girls 4 x 800m Relay Results
A 	American HS 	8:53.67 	  	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	
1 		West Springfield 	A 	9:41.11 	
2 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	9:46.13 	
3 		Albemarle 	A 	9:46.28 	
4 		Rocky River High School 	A 	9:46.51 	
5 		Westfield 	A 	10:04.79 	
6 		Lake Braddock 	A 	10:04.83 	
7 		Western Albemarle 	A 	10:06.11 	
8 		Ocean Lakes 	A 	10:07.27 	
9 		Hanover 	A 	10:08.17 	
10 		Deep Run 	A 	10:08.99 	
11 		South County High School 	A 	10:12.43 	
12 		Hickory High School 	A 	10:15.96 	
13 		Atlee 	A 	10:19.02 	
14 		Riverbend High School 	A 	10:25.15 	
15 		Jefferson Forest 	A 	10:27.01 	
16 		Langley 	A 	10:27.82 	
17 		Loudoun Valley 	A 	10:29.24 	
18 		Colonial Forge 	A 	10:38.15 	
19 		Fairfax 	A 	10:41.15 	
20 		James River (Midlothian) 	A 	10:43.15 	
21 		Hidden Valley High School 	A 	10:47.80 	
22 		Thomas Jefferson S&T 	A 	10:52.68 	
23 		Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	A 	11:11.36 	
24 		South County High School 	B 	11:11.51 	
25 		Thomas Edison 	A 	11:13.39 	
26 		Trinity Episcopal School 	A 	11:15.38 	
27 		Davie County 	A 	11:19.19 	
28 		Christiansburg 	A 	11:20.94 	
29 		Cave Spring High School 	A 	11:28.01 	
30 		Lee-Davis 	A 	11:44.10 	
31 		Staunton River High School 	A 	12:01.03 	
32 		Blacksburg High School 	B 	12:08.10 	
		CH Flowers High School 	A 	DNS 	
		Wilson Memorial 	A 	DNS 	
		Nansemond River 	A 	DNS 	

#206 Girls SMR Invitational Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts
1 		Rocky River High School 	A 	4:12.77 	
2 		J.R. Tucker High School 	A 	4:18.27 	
3 		Hickory High School 	A 	4:20.58 	
4 		Patriot High School 	A 	4:24.45 	
5 		Fairfax 	A 	4:42.48 	
		Varina 	A 	DNS 	

#107 Girls DMR Invitational Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts
1 		Lake Braddock 	A 	11:34.54 	
2 		E.C. Glass 	A 	12:42.98 	
3 		Grafton High School 	A 	12:58.43 	
4 		Loudoun Valley 	A 	13:04.54 	

#90 Girls High Jump Results
A 	American HS 	6' 3" 	Lisa Bernhagen 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark
1 	1 	ELLISON, Jadah 	SO 	J.R. Tucker High School 	5' 2"
2 	2 	COX, Callee 	SR 	Marion 	5' 2"
3 	3 	BERG, Donzailya 	JR 	Sherando 	5' 0"
4 	4 	CLAY, Marissa 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	5' 0"
5 	5 	MOREAU, Alison 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	5' 0"
6 	6 	NEWELL, Dasia 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	5' 0"
7 		KIDD, Caitlyn 	SR 	Magna Vista 	4' 10"
7 		REID, Azariah 	FR 	Bullis School 	4' 10"
7 		PHILLIPS, Sarah 	JR 	Turner Ashby 	4' 10"
7 		DEWEY, Shae 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	4' 10"
7 		MILLER, Paige 	FR 	Wilson Memorial 	4' 10"
7 		HOLLOWAY, Rachel 	FR 	South County High School 	4' 10"
7 		DE JONG, Kate 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	4' 10"
7 		LEWIS, Kendall 	FR 	Christiansburg 	4' 10"
7 		PADGETT, Madison 	SR 	Christiansburg 	4' 10"
7 		CROMER, Mia 	JR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	4' 10"
7 		EVERETT, Savannah 	SR 	Davie County 	4' 10"
7 		MOORE, Mya 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	4' 10"
7 		JEFFRIES, Simone 	SR 	Chantilly 	4' 10"
20 	7 	HOLLIDAY, Annie 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	4' 10"
20 	7 	GRAHAM, Emma 	JR 	Albemarle 	4' 10"
22 		ALDERMAN, Haley 	JR 	Chantilly 	4' 8"
22 		RICHARDSON, Hannah 	FR 	Langley 	4' 8"
22 		WALKER, Cierra 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	4' 8"
22 		RECTO, Julia 	SR 	Chantilly 	4' 8"
22 		BASS, Lakelyn 	SO 	Hobbton High School 	4' 8"
22 		WHITE, Autumn 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	4' 8"
22 		ROSE, Gabrielle 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	4' 8"
22 		PYLES, Brionne 	SR 	Bullis School 	4' 8"
30 		WILSON, Jordan 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	4' 6"
30 		MORGAN, Rachelle 	SO 	Appomattox County High School 	4' 6"
30 		BOOTH, Madison 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	4' 6"
30 		AGER, Emma 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	4' 6"
30 		GRANT, Karina 	SR 	Patriot High School 	4' 6"
30 		ALVES, Mari 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	4' 6"
30 		MCCRAY, McKaila 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	4' 6"
30 		MORGAN, April 	FR 	Appomattox County High School 	4' 6"
30 		MANSER, Nina 	SO 	Westfield 	4' 6"
30 		BLANK, Anna 	JR 	Albemarle 	4' 6"
30 		WALL, Emily 	JR 	Battlefield 	4' 6"
30 		HALL, Jessica 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	4' 6"
30 		BANE, Beth 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	4' 6"
43 		HURTTE, Zamir 	SR 	Brookville High School 	4' 4"
43 		KLINE, Erin 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	4' 4"
43 		RATLIFF, Delaney 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	4' 4"
43 		HOBSON, Olivia 	JR 	New Kent 	4' 4"
43 		CARTER-OGDEN, Nyla 	FR 	Chantilly 	4' 4"
43 		BUCK, Laurel 	JR 	Chantilly 	4' 4"
		STURGILL, Sarah 	JR 	Marion 	NH
		RORIE, Nyza 	JR 	Parkland 	NH
		PASTORE, Eliza 	SO 	Langley 	NH
		HILL, Glentiece 	SO 	Parkland 	NH
		FIELDS, Arika 	SO 	South Lakes 	NH
		BRYSON, Aria 	FR 	Parkland 	NH
		BELCHER, Camryn 	JR 	Deep Run 	NH
		WALLACE, Reagan 	FR 	Deep Run 	NH
		JONES, Devyn 	SR 	South Lakes 	NH
		RITTS, Kylie 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	NH
		ANDERSON, Alyssa 	FR 	Deep Run 	NH
		JENIFER, Diamond 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	NH
		LESAN, Rachel 	FR 	Langley 	NH
		CARTER-OGDEN, Ruby 	FR 	Chantilly 	NH
		WATKINS*, Savannah 	SR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	NH
		WAINWRIGHT, Sofia 	SR 	Chantilly 	NH
		ALLAMBY, Josephine 	SO 	Chantilly 	NH
		WHORLEY, Victoria 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	DNS
		WALKER, Kyla 	SR 	Grafton High School 	DNS
		SMITH, Imani 	SR 	James Monroe 	DNS
		CRENSHAW, Bhrandi 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	DNS
		MOCK, Coryn 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	DNS
		BROWN, Amanic 	FR 	E.C. Glass 	DNS
		BERG, Katrine 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	DNS
		CRUM, Georgia 	SR 	Charlottesville 	DNS

#89 Girls High Jump Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	6' 3" 	Lisa Bernhagen 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		LIVINGSTON, Kenya 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	5' 8" 	10
2 	2 	BROWN, Aisha 	SR 	Patriot High School 	5' 2" 	8
3 	3 	STARLING, Caroline 	SO 	Kellam 	5' 2" 	6
4 	4 	NOLAN, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	5' 0" 	5
5 	5 	TAYLOR, Oasya 	SR 	Bryan Station 	5' 0" 	3.5
5 	5 	SMITH, Rayna 	JR 	Battlefield 	5' 0" 	3.5
7 	7 	CROCKER, Asia 	JR 	Nansemond River 	5' 0" 	1.5
7 	7 	BACON, Cecelia 	JR 	Chantilly 	5' 0" 	1.5
9 	9 	LYERLY, Diamond 	SO 	Parkland 	5' 0" 	 
9 	9 	JONES, Joselyn 	FR 	Chancellor 	5' 0" 	 
11 		MINES, Alantra 	SR 	Caroline High School 	4' 10" 	 
11 		HARDWICK, Saidah 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	4' 10" 	 
11 		JORDAN, Jade 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	4' 10" 	 
		TIMBERLAKE, Sarah 	SR 	West Forsyth 	DNS 	 
		HINKLE, Carly 		Unattached 	DNS 	 

#78 Girls Long Jump Results
A 	American HS 	21' 7.50" 	Carol Lewis 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		DAVIS, Samantha 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	17' 9.25" 	7 (1)
2 		LEWIS, Lindsay 	SR 	Bullis School 	17' 1.50" 	7 (2)
3 		ROSS, Kamryn 	SO 	Highland Springs 	17' 1" 	7 (3)
4 		MINES, Alantra 	SR 	Caroline High School 	17' 0" 	5 (1)
5 		MARSHALL, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	16' 9.50" 	4 (1)
6 		HOFFMAN, Lauren 	SR 	Battlefield 	16' 8.50" 	6 (1)
7 		BROWN, Nile 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	16' 8" 	4 (2)
7 		CONNER, Sammi 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	16' 8" 	5 (2)
9 		NEWMAN, Aliyah 	SR 	Thomas Dale 	16' 7.50" 	6 (2)
10 		MINOR, Megan 	SO 	Trinity Episcopal School 	16' 6.75" 	1 (1)
11 		DREWERY, Kendal 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	16' 6.50" 	4 (3)
12 		GASTON, Imani 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	16' 6.25" 	7 (4)
13 		PYLES, Brionne 	SR 	Bullis School 	16' 6" 	4 (4)
13 		JAUCH, Gracie 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	16' 6" 	7 (5)
15 		BRENNAN, Danielle 	SR 	Chantilly 	16' 5.50" 	6 (3)
16 		BASS, Lakelyn 	SO 	Hobbton High School 	16' 5.25" 	5 (3)
16 		JOHNSON, Cayla 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	16' 5.25" 	7 (6)
18 		BERG, Katrine 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	16' 3.50" 	4 (5)
18 		SYERS, Janoah 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	16' 3.50" 	6 (4)
20 		HAO, Kelsie 	SR 	Langley 	16' 3" 	3 (1)
20 		ALDERMAN, Haley 	JR 	Chantilly 	16' 3" 	5 (4)
20 		STATON, Lacy 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	16' 3" 	6 (5)
20 		JONES, Devyn 	SR 	South Lakes 	16' 3" 	6 (5)
20 		HILL, Jalyn 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	16' 3" 	7 (7)
25 		HILL, Destiny 	SO 	Parkland 	16' 2.75" 	5 (5)
26 		JACKSON*, Amaya 	JR 	J.R. Tucker High School 	16' 1" 	7 (8)
26 		LINKOUS, Marissa 	SR 	Highland Springs 	16' 1" 	7 (8)
28 		GOODMAN, Raven 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	16' 0.50" 	6 (7)
29 		BROWN, Kelsey 	JR 	Battlefield 	16' 0.25" 	6 (8)
30 		CARPENTER, L'nya 	FR 	L.C. Bird 	16' 0" 	7 (10)
31 		CROMER, Kaylyn 	JR 	Christiansburg 	15' 11.75" 	6 (9)
32 		WALL, Emily 	JR 	Battlefield 	15' 10" 	6 (10)
33 		HEON, Nichole 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	15' 9" 	6 (11)
33 		ALVES, Mari 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	15' 9" 	6 (11)
33 		SIDBERRY, Jirah 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	15' 9" 	6 (11)
36 		RECTO, Julia 	SR 	Chantilly 	15' 8" 	5 (6)
37 		HAN, Alice 	JR 	Chantilly 	15' 7" 	7 (11)
38 		GARY, Jordan 	JR 	Southeast Raleigh 	15' 6" 	5 (7)
39 		COX, Callee 	SR 	Marion 	15' 5.25" 	7 (12)
40 		PRICE, ShaCoya 	JR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	15' 4.50" 	6 (14)
41 		HANKTON, Amani 	FR 	Amherst County 	15' 4" 	4 (6)
42 		WHORLEY, Victoria 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	15' 3.50" 	5 (8)
43 		TAYLOR, Denay 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	15' 3" 	4 (7)
44 		YARBROUGH, Alisha 	SO 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	15' 2.25" 	1 (2)
45 		WHITE, Symone 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	15' 2" 	5 (9)
46 		BUCK, Laurel 	JR 	Chantilly 	15' 1.25" 	3 (2)
46 		GOODLET, Daysha 	SO 	J.R. Tucker High School 	15' 1.25" 	4 (8)
48 		ROCHESTER, Danielle 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	15' 1" 	5 (10)
49 		BRASCIA, Anna 	FR 	Langley 	15' 0.50" 	2 (1)
49 		JONES, Kayla 	SO 	Battlefield 	15' 0.50" 	4 (9)
51 		PHILLIPS, Sarah 	JR 	Turner Ashby 	15' 0.25" 	4 (10)
51 		ELLISON, Jadah 	SO 	J.R. Tucker High School 	15' 0.25" 	5 (11)
53 		PATERNITI, Taylor 	FR 	Battlefield 	14' 9.25" 	3 (3)
54 		RICHARDSON, Hannah 	FR 	Langley 	14' 7.75" 	3 (4)
55 		WONTROP, Abigail 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	14' 7.50" 	2 (2)
56 		SIMINGTON, Amari 	SO 	Parkland 	14' 7" 	7 (13)
57 		MCLEOD, Lydajah 	SR 	Rocky River High School 	14' 6.75" 	6 (15)
58 		COWARD, Montana 	SR 	Battlefield 	14' 6.50" 	4 (11)
59 		MOCK, Coryn 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	14' 6.25" 	3 (5)
60 		PATERNITI, Madison 	SR 	Battlefield 	14' 6" 	3 (6)
61 		FLANDERS, Ella 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	14' 5.50" 	2 (3)
61 		RAYLE, Aly 	JR 	South Lakes 	14' 5.50" 	2 (3)
63 		SMITH, Rayna 	JR 	Battlefield 	14' 5.25" 	7 (14)
64 		SPANGLER, Abby 	SR 	New Kent 	14' 5" 	4 (12)
65 		JENKINS, Glenda 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	14' 4.50" 	1 (3)
66 		MOORE, Aneisha 	JR 	St. John's College High School 	14' 4" 	4 (13)
67 		ASMOROM, Adiam 	SR 	South County High School 	14' 3.50" 	4 (14)
68 		COVINGTON, Nyhanna 	JR 	Parkland 	14' 3" 	2 (5)
69 		HURTTE, Zamir 	SR 	Brookville High School 	14' 2.50" 	5 (12)
70 		LEWIS, Kendall 	FR 	Christiansburg 	14' 2.25" 	2 (6)
71 		JOHNSON, Ayanna 	FR 	Cosby 	14' 2" 	1 (4)
71 		DACANAY, Jemalyn L 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	14' 2" 	3 (7)
73 		HEFFRON, Lauren 	SR 	Deep Run 	14' 1.75" 	1 (5)
74 		GARDNER, Kamoni 	SO 	Battlefield 	14' 1.50" 	3 (8)
75 		WEST, Alexis 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	14' 1.25" 	3 (9)
76 		HARRIS, Raven 	SO 	New Kent 	14' 0.75" 	3 (10)
77 		DUIMSTRA*, Sydney 	JR 	Deep Run 	14' 0.50" 	1 (6)
78 		COMAN, Emma 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	14' 0.25" 	2 (7)
79 		WILLIAMS, Morgan 	SO 	Trinity Episcopal School 	13' 11.75" 	3 (11)
80 		DAVIS, Emerald 	SO 	Appomattox County High School 	13' 10.50" 	3 (12)
80 		SMITH, Hannah F 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	13' 10.50" 	4 (15)
80 		TAYLOR, Lauren 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	13' 10.50" 	4 (15)
83 		WHITE, Justyce 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	13' 9.75" 	2 (8)
84 		BODNAR, Ashley 	SO 	Woodrow Wilson 	13' 8.75" 	3 (13)
85 		PENZER, Jessica 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	13' 8.25" 	1 (7)
86 		RORIE, Nyza 	JR 	Parkland 	13' 8" 	2 (9)
87 		HU, Elizabeth 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	13' 6" 	2 (10)
88 		DEWS, Jaiviah 	SR 	Chantilly 	13' 5.25" 	7 (15)
89 		GILBERT, Brianna 	SO 	Battlefield 	13' 5" 	2 (11)
90 		MEGGINSON, Tamiyah 	JR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	13' 1.50" 	5 (13)
90 		WHITE, Kelli 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	13' 1.50" 	6 (16)
92 		JOHNSON, Zipporah 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	13' 0" 	2 (12)
93 		OH, Christina 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	12' 10.75" 	2 (13)
94 		DEVIN, Sofia K 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	12' 10.50" 	3 (14)
95 		CONNOLLY, Megan 	SR 	Deep Run 	12' 9" 	1 (8)
96 		DEEDS, Konner 	SR 	Pulaski County 	12' 7" 	1 (9)
97 		WYATT, Lindsey 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	12' 6.75" 	2 (14)
98 		PETRY, Reyna 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	12' 4.75" 	2 (15)
99 		LYERLY, Diamond 	SO 	Parkland 	12' 1.25" 	2 (16)
100 		JONES, Kirsten 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	11' 11.75" 	2 (17)
101 		MOORE, Nya 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	11' 11.50" 	2 (18)
102 		O'NEILL, Lindsay 	SO 	Deep Run 	10' 0.25" 	1 (10)
		SCOTT, Kendra 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	DNS 	
		MCKEOWN, Jenna 	SO 	Cave Spring High School 	DNS 	
		LEONARD, Sierra 	SO 	Bullis School 	DNS 	
		KOZLOWSKI, Lindsey 	SR 	Veritas School 	DNS 	
		JOHNSON, Taylor 	FR 	Bullis School 	DNS 	
		FITCH, Sydney 	SR 	Veritas School 	DNS 	
		SMITH, Carrie 	JR 	Pulaski County 	DNS 	
		PUGH, Savannah 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	DNS 	
		WILSON, Britton 	SO 	Mills Godwin 	DNS 	
		SMITH, Tatiana 	SO 	Varina 	DNS 	
		TILMON, Jazmine 	SO 	Nansemond River 	DNS 	
		NACHAJSKI, Amber 	FR 	Atlee 	DNS 	
		KING, Keyanna 	SO 	Woodrow Wilson 	DNS 	
		CAIN, Gabrielle 	SO 	Parkland 	DNS 	
		POSTELL, Alexis 	SR 	Bullis School 	DNS 	
		HAMMOND, Eryn 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti 	DNS 	
		WAGNER, Margaret 	SR 	Marion 	DNS 	
		PAGLIARO, Alaina 	SR 	South County High School 	DNS 	
		UPSHAW, Micayah 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	DNS 	
		OROZCO, Nina S 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	DNS 	
		LANE, Jade 	FR 	E.C. Glass 	DNS 	
		MORRIS, Jailyn 	SR 	St. John's College High School 	DNS 	
		VALEY, Danna 	FR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	FOUL 	
		FOSTER, Mckenzie 	SO 	Staunton River High School 	FOUL 	
		KOESTER, Caroline 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	FOUL 	
		BECKER, Arielle 	SO 	Deep Run 	FOUL 	
		ENZ*, Xiomara 	SR 	Deep Run 	FOUL 	
		ALVARADO, Johanna 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Springfield) 	FOUL 	
		GHEEN, Savannah 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	FOUL

#77 Girls Long Jump Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	21' 7.50" 	Carol Lewis 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		THOMAS, Lanae-tava 	JR 	Rush Henrietta Sperry 	19' 11.75" 	10
2 		MARSH, Titiana 	JR 	Thomas Dale 	19' 7" 	8
3 		SIMMONS, Jacqueline 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	18' 10.75" 	6
4 		GRIMES, Taylor 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	18' 7.50" 	5
5 		PYLES, Cierra 	JR 	Bullis School 	18' 6.50" 	4
6 		GREENE, Rebekah 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	18' 5.25" 	3
7 		POSTELL, Alexis 	SR 	Bullis School 	18' 1.50" 	2
8 		PROSISE, Taylor 	SR 	Clover Hill 	17' 10.25" 	1
9 		GRIFFIN, Khailah 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	17' 7.25" 	 
10 		JACKSON, Amari 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	17' 4.50" 	 
11 		LEONARD, Sierra 	SO 	Bullis School 	17' 3.50" 	 
12 		HINTON, Joyner 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	17' 3" 	 
13 		CROCKER, Asia 	JR 	Nansemond River 	16' 10.75" 	 
14 		COPELAND, Destiny 	JR 	Grassfield 	16' 1.50" 	 
		DAVIDSON, Skyla 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	DNS 	 
		WARD, Nyla 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	FOUL 	 
		SABHARWAL, Izabella 	SR 	National Cathedral 	FOUL 	

#79 Girls Triple Jump Invitational Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		HANKS, Maya 	SR 	Tabb 	40' 11.50" 	10
2 		MARSH, Titiana 	JR 	Thomas Dale 	40' 7.25" 	8
3 		MINES, Alantra 	SR 	Caroline High School 	39' 0.50" 	6
4 		PYLES, Cierra 	JR 	Bullis School 	38' 10.50" 	5
5 		DAVIDSON, Skyla 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	37' 9.50" 	4
6 		GREENE, Rebekah 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	37' 8" 	3
7 		CARPENTER, L'nya 	FR 	L.C. Bird 	37' 4.50" 	2
8 		NEWMAN, Aliyah 	SR 	Thomas Dale 	36' 7.50" 	1
9 		BACON, Cecelia 	JR 	Chantilly 	36' 4.25" 	 
10 		WASHINGTON, Charlonda 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	35' 10" 	 
11 		JONES, Taylor 	SR 	South County High School 	35' 8.75" 	 
12 		LANE, Jade 	FR 	E.C. Glass 	35' 8.50" 	 
13 		PROSISE, Taylor 	SR 	Clover Hill 	35' 3.50" 	 
14 		SABHARWAL, Izabella 	SR 	National Cathedral 	34' 4.25" 	 
		JENKINS, Jashella 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	DNS 	 
		UPSHAW, Micayah 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	DNS 	 
		TERRELL, Jada 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	DNS 	 

#80 Girls Triple Jump Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		GRIMES, Taylor 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	36' 11" 	5 (1)
2 		JACKSON, Amari 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	36' 3.50" 	5 (2)
3 		LIVINGSTON, Kenya 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	36' 2.50" 	5 (3)
4 		BRASCIA, Samantha 	FR 	Langley 	35' 5.75" 	1 (1)
5 		MCLEOD, Lydajah 	SR 	Rocky River High School 	35' 1.75" 	5 (4)
6 		GARY, Jordan 	JR 	Southeast Raleigh 	35' 0.25" 	5 (5)
7 		ASMOROM, Adiam 	SR 	South County High School 	34' 10.25" 	5 (6)
8 		JONES, Joselyn 	FR 	Chancellor 	34' 5.50" 	4 (1)
9 		COWARD, Montana 	SR 	Battlefield 	34' 4" 	5 (7)
10 		LEWIS, Lindsay 	SR 	Bullis School 	34' 2.50" 	1 (2)
11 		AMOS, Katia 	FR 	Western Albemarle 	34' 2" 	2 (1)
12 		HANKTON, Amani 	FR 	Amherst County 	34' 1.50" 	3 (1)
13 		SIDBERRY, Jirah 	SO 	Rocky River High School 	33' 7.25" 	5 (8)
14 		HOFFMAN, Lauren 	SR 	Battlefield 	33' 6.25" 	4 (2)
15 		DREWERY, Kendal 	SO 	Archbishop Carroll High School ( 	33' 6" 	5 (9)
16 		BRADLEY, Mya 	FR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	33' 4.50" 	1 (3)
17 		CROMER, Kaylyn 	JR 	Christiansburg 	33' 2.75" 	5 (10)
18 		WILLIAMS, Morgan 	SO 	Trinity Episcopal School 	33' 1.50" 	3 (2)
19 		NOLAN, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	33' 0.50" 	4 (3)
20 		SMITH, Autumn 	JR 	Rustburg 	33' 0" 	4 (4)
21 		LYERLY, Diamond 	SO 	Parkland 	32' 10" 	3 (3)
21 		BERG, Katrine 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	32' 10" 	4 (5)
23 		BRASCIA, Anna 	FR 	Langley 	32' 7" 	1 (4)
24 		CONNER, Sammi 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Cathol 	32' 3.50" 	4 (6)
25 		LEWIS, Taylor 	SR 	Heritage (Lynchburg) 	32' 2.25" 	4 (7)
26 		PRICE, ShaCoya 	JR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	32' 1.25" 	4 (8)
27 		PETTUS, Julia 	SO 	Trinity Episcopal School 	31' 8" 	3 (4)
28 		SIMINGTON, Amari 	SO 	Parkland 	31' 7.50" 	3 (5)
29 		PATERNITI, Taylor 	FR 	Battlefield 	31' 6.75" 	2 (2)
30 		JONES, Devyn 	SR 	South Lakes 	31' 6.50" 	4 (9)
31 		SNYDER, Jessica 	SR 	Chantilly 	31' 5.75" 	5 (11)
32 		LEFRANCOIS, Olivia 	JR 	Chantilly 	31' 5" 	3 (6)
33 		KELLEY, Kendall 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	31' 4.50" 	2 (3)
34 		GASPARD, Maria 	SR 	C.D. Hylton 	31' 3.50" 	2 (4)
34 		POWELL, London 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	31' 3.50" 	3 (7)
36 		PENNIX, Nydia 	JR 	Appomattox County High School 	31' 2" 	3 (8)
36 		POOLE, Bryce 	JR 	Rural Retreat 	31' 2" 	4 (10)
38 		TIERNEY, Bridgett 	JR 	Davie County 	31' 1" 	3 (9)
38 		COX, Callee 	SR 	Marion 	31' 1" 	4 (11)
40 		GHEEN, Savannah 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	31' 0" 	3 (10)
41 		JOHNSON, Ayanna 	FR 	Cosby 	30' 10.50" 	3 (11)
41 		WHITE, Autumn 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	30' 10.50" 	4 (12)
43 		HUTSON, Cara 	SO 	South Lakes 	30' 10" 	1 (5)
43 		JENKINS, Glenda 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	30' 10" 	1 (5)
45 		HU, Elizabeth 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	30' 9.75" 	3 (12)
46 		MILLER, Emilie 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	30' 8" 	2 (5)
47 		FLANDERS, Ella 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	30' 6.50" 	2 (6)
47 		SHEPPARD, Quasia 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	30' 6.50" 	2 (6)
47 		MALTBIE, Jessica 	JR 	Patriot High School 	30' 6.50" 	3 (13)
50 		BOERTH, Erica 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	30' 4.75" 	3 (14)
51 		WHITE, Symone 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	30' 4.50" 	5 (12)
52 		LANNEN, Katherine 	SR 	South Lakes 	30' 3" 	2 (8)
53 		MILLAR, Abigail 	JR 	Maggie Walker 	30' 2.75" 	3 (15)
54 		WEN, Amy 	JR 	Langley 	30' 1.50" 	2 (9)
55 		WHORLEY, Victoria 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	29' 9" 	2 (10)
56 		JONES, Lauren 	FR 	South County High School 	29' 7.50" 	3 (16)
57 		GRANT, Karina 	SR 	Patriot High School 	29' 6.50" 	2 (11)
58 		TAYLOR, Denay 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	29' 3.50" 	2 (12)
59 		RAYLE, Aly 	JR 	South Lakes 	29' 3" 	1 (7)
60 		ZHANG, Ashley 	JR 	Langley 	29' 2.25" 	2 (13)
61 		GILBERT, Brianna 	SO 	Battlefield 	29' 2" 	2 (14)
62 		DAVIS, Emerald 	SO 	Appomattox County High School 	29' 0" 	3 (17)
63 		MINOR, Megan 	SO 	Trinity Episcopal School 	28' 4" 	2 (15)
		THOMAS, Ania 	SR 	George Washington 	NM 	
		JACKSON, Kamryn 	FR 	CH Flowers High School 	NM 	
		HINES, Gabby 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	NM 	
		SCOTT, Kendra 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	NM 	
		TAYLOR, Lauren 	SO 	Lee-Davis 	NM 	
		MCCRAY, McKaila 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	NM 	
		BRENDLE, Renecca 	FR 	Mills Godwin 	NM 	
		CRENSHAW, Bhrandi 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	NM 	
		SMITH, Tatiana 	SO 	Varina 	NM 	
		GOEHNER, Anna 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	NM 	
		WILLIAMS, Victoria 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	NM 	
		WYATT, Lindsey 	SR 	Abingdon High School 	DNS 	
		LEWIS, Kendall 	FR 	Christiansburg 	DNS 	
		ROBINSON, Lacy 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	DNS 	
		DORSEY, Jenae 	JR 	Franklin High School 	DNS 	
		SHEETS, Annie 	JR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	FOUL 	
		YARBROUGH, Alisha 	SO 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	FOUL 	
		FOSTER, Mckenzie 	SO 	Staunton River High School 	FOUL 	
		BOOTH, Madison 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	FOUL 	
		JACKSON, Elly 	SO 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	FOUL 	
		WAGNER, Margaret 	SR 	Marion 	FOUL 	
		CAIN, Hallie 	SR 	Langley 	FOUL 	
		PROPST, Harleigh 	FR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	FOUL 	
		WHITE, Kelli 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	FOUL 	
		JONES, Majesty 	JR 	William Fleming 	FOUL 	
		HILL, Destiny 	SO 	Parkland 	FOUL 	
		ROSE, Gabrielle 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	FOUL 	
		CUDDY, Katie 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	FOUL 	
		WAINWRIGHT, Sofia 	SR 	Chantilly 	FOUL 	
		RORIE, Nyza 	JR 	Parkland 	FOUL 	
		IKHIDE, Erika 	SO 	South Lakes 	FOUL 	
		COVINGTON, Nyhanna 	JR 	Parkland 	FOUL 	
		STREET, Julia 	SO 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	FOUL 	

#84 Girls Shot Put Results
A 	American HS 	54' 9.50" 	Michelle Carter 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		EARNEST, Leah 	SR 	Auburn 	38' 7.25" 	6 (1)
2 		STONEY, Leah 	SR 	Tabb 	38' 2.50" 	6 (2)
3 		WALLACE, Chelsea 	JR 	Grassfield 	35' 4" 	6 (3)
4 		BOYD, Michayla 	SO 	Auburn 	34' 10.75" 	5 (1)
5 		MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin 	SO 	Ragsdale 	34' 7.75" 	5 (2)
6 		HOLFORD, Courtney 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	33' 7.25" 	5 (3)
7 		BURSON, Shamia 	JR 	Hermitage 	33' 1" 	6 (4)
8 		SPANGLER, Ellasen 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	32' 8.25" 	6 (5)
9 		WHITE, Chernelle 		Western Branch High School 	32' 5.50" 	1 (1)
10 		CHEATHAM, Elaina 	JR 	Rustburg 	32' 3.50" 	6 (6)
11 		JONES, Kayla 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	32' 2" 	6 (7)
12 		STARLING, Caroline 	SO 	Kellam 	32' 1.75" 	5 (4)
13 		KINDRED, Dakota 	JR 	T.C. Williams High School 	32' 1.25" 	5 (5)
14 		MARSHALL, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	31' 11.75" 	6 (8)
15 		COLEMAN, Georgia 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	31' 11.25" 	6 (9)
16 		MCRAE *, Jessica 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	31' 6.25" 	5 (6)
17 		PHILLIPS, Cassidy 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	31' 1.50" 	4 (1)
18 		CHAPMAN, Maiya 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	30' 11" 	6 (10)
19 		BELCHER, Abigail 	FR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	30' 9.75" 	4 (2)
19 		CHAMPS, Tantalissia 	SO 	Bryan Station 	30' 9.75" 	6 (11)
21 		MORRIS, Michelle 	JR 	Abingdon High School 	30' 9" 	1 (2)
22 		GOODMAN, Faith 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	30' 8.75" 	5 (7)
23 		QUILLEN, Casey 	SO 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	30' 8.25" 	3 (1)
24 		ACKERMAN, Leah 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	30' 7.75" 	5 (8)
25 		CARTNER, Erin 	SO 	Davie County 	30' 1.50" 	4 (3)
25 		HENRY, Andrea 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	30' 1.50" 	4 (3)
27 		KRUSE, Hanna 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	30' 0.50" 	5 (9)
27 		DEEHAN, Kayla 	SR 	Langley 	30' 0.50" 	5 (9)
29 		TAYLOR, Trinity 	JR 	Bassett 	29' 11.50" 	5 (11)
30 		HAWKER, Logan 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	29' 11" 	4 (5)
31 		NICHOLS, Zoey 	JR 	Battlefield 	29' 10" 	6 (12)
32 		PYLES, Brionne 	SR 	Bullis School 	29' 8" 	3 (2)
33 		DEBERRY, Jasmin 	SR 	Hermitage 	29' 7.75" 	3 (3)
34 		INGERSOLL, Tara 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	29' 5.75" 	5 (12)
35 		KELLY, Laura 	SO 	C.D. Hylton 	28' 11.25" 	5 (13)
36 		SHAW, Aylana 	SO 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	28' 9" 	1 (3)
36 		DEBROUGH, Breyona 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	28' 9" 	5 (14)
38 		HURT, Shavonda 	JR 	Appomattox County High School 	28' 8.50" 	5 (15)
39 		NEWLAND, Hunter 	SR 	Hickory High School 	28' 4.25" 	4 (6)
40 		LORICK, Mya 	SO 	Lake Braddock 	28' 2.75" 	3 (4)
41 		GAINEY, Porcia 		Western Branch High School 	28' 2.50" 	1 (4)
42 		TYUS, Gracie 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	28' 1.75" 	3 (5)
43 		TRAN, Madeline 	SO 	Langley 	27' 11.25" 	3 (6)
44 		HALL, Tenyah 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	27' 9.50" 	4 (7)
44 		LONG, Lauren 	JR 	Davie County 	27' 9.50" 	4 (7)
46 		COLEMAN, Jordyn 	JR 	Southeast Raleigh 	27' 9.25" 	4 (9)
47 		LINKOUS, Lauren 	SO 	Christiansburg 	27' 8.25" 	1 (5)
48 		BROWN, Mary 	JR 	Radford High School 	27' 7.50" 	5 (16)
49 		LASSITER, Kaliann 	SR 	Westfield 	27' 7" 	4 (10)
50 		ROBINSON, Sydney 	JR 	Lord Botetourt 	27' 5" 	4 (11)
51 		GUESS, Sydney 	JR 	Lee-Davis 	27' 3.25" 	3 (7)
52 		ANONYUO, Nonniet 	SO 	Westfield 	27' 2.75" 	3 (8)
53 		FARRELL, Madison 	JR 	Lake Braddock 	27' 1.50" 	3 (9)
54 		SERRANO, Divine 	SR 	Deep Run 	27' 1" 	3 (10)
55 		ALLISON, Megan 	JR 	South Lakes 	27' 0.25" 	4 (12)
56 		DIGGS, Supreme 	FR 	Southern Guilford 	26' 8" 	3 (11)
57 		MOSLEY, Gabrielle 	JR 	Rustburg 	26' 7.50" 	4 (13)
58 		JAMES*, Kayla 	SR 	Cosby 	26' 5.25" 	4 (14)
59 		HAMMONDS, Skyler 	FR 	Bullis School 	26' 3.75" 	3 (12)
60 		SZYMANSKI, Rachel 	SR 	Westfield 	26' 2.50" 	3 (13)
61 		STOVALL, Rashanda 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	26' 1.75" 	2 (1)
62 		GOLDSBOROUGH, Courtney 	SR 	Cosby 	26' 1.50" 	3 (14)
63 		RICHARDSON, Megan 	SO 	Marion 	26' 0" 	2 (2)
64 		SCALES, Perwaiz 	SR 	Bassett 	25' 10.75" 	3 (15)
65 		CARLISLE, Alexa 	FR 	Chantilly 	25' 8.25" 	6 (13)
66 		GORDON, Erica 	FR 	Battlefield 	25' 7.50" 	2 (3)
67 		BELLOT, Daniella 	SO 	Albemarle 	25' 2.25" 	2 (4)
68 		PECK, Leslie 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	25' 0.75" 	3 (16)
68 		BEDWELL, Odori 	JR 	Staunton River High School 	25' 0.75" 	3 (16)
70 		SINGH, Ria 	SO 	Chantilly 	24' 9.50" 	6 (14)
71 		REID, Azariah 	FR 	Bullis School 	24' 7.75" 	2 (5)
72 		JACKSON, Sydney 	JR 	Christiansburg 	24' 1" 	4 (15)
73 		REYNOLDS, Karrington 	SO 	Parkland 	24' 0.25" 	2 (6)
74 		LEVINE, Elise 	JR 	Christiansburg 	23' 4.25" 	2 (7)
75 		RUSH, Mikayla 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	22' 9.50" 	2 (8)
76 		SIMMONS, Xantia 	SO 	Riverbend High School 	22' 4.75" 	2 (9)
77 		SIMMS, Olympia 	SR 	Parkland 	22' 0.25" 	2 (10)
78 		GIBSON, Tykwaisjah 	JR 	Southern Guilford 	21' 11" 	2 (11)
79 		THOMAS, Sarah 	SO 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	21' 10.75" 	1 (6)
80 		COLUNI, Bri 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	21' 9.75" 	2 (12)
81 		MONROE, Ashley 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist 	21' 8.75" 	2 (13)
82 		CAIN, Hallie 	SR 	Langley 	21' 7.50" 	1 (7)
83 		MORTON, Claire 	FR 	Blacksburg High School 	21' 4.50" 	1 (8)
84 		MUTTER, Logan 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	21' 3.50" 	1 (9)
85 		MILLS, Sarah 	SO 	Albemarle 	20' 3.75" 	2 (14)
86 		SHARP, Abby 	FR 	St. John's College High School 	19' 6.75" 	1 (10)
87 		WELBAUM, Whitney 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	19' 5.25" 	1 (11)
88 		MCDOWELL, Kaliyah 	FR 	Parkland 	19' 4.50" 	2 (15)
89 		EVERETT, Michaiah 	FR 	Staunton River High School 	19' 0" 	2 (16)
90 		GHOSH, Olympia 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	18' 9.25" 	2 (17)
91 		RAAGAS, Alicia 		Blacksburg High School 	17' 7.50" 	1 (12)
92 		WHITE, Nahtiora 	FR 	Riverdale Baptist 	17' 0.25" 	1 (13)
93 		GUILLOT, Mackenzie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	15' 10.25" 	1 (14)
94 		RILEY, Kiah 	SO 	Potomac Senior High School 	11' 5" 	5 (17)
		GRAVLY, Jaya 	SR 	Magna Vista 	NM 	
		COUNTS, Lindsey 	FR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	NM 	
		TATE, Emoni 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	NM 	
		STANSFIELD, Krista 	JR 	Magna Vista 	NM 	
		MOORE, Cierra 	2 	Magna Vista 	NM 	
		GODFREY, Amaya 	SO 	John Marshall 	NM 	
		PHELPS, Dominique 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist 	NM 	
		BUTLER, Destiny 	SO 	John Marshall 	NM 	
		ROBINSON, Brooke 	SR 	Turner Ashby 	NM 	
		COOPER, Amondria 	SR 	Granby 	NM 	
		GARDNER, Shana Marie 	SO 	Appomattox County High School 	NM 	
		DAVIS, Koreal 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	NM 	
		DEWER, Asia 	SR 	Caroline High School 	NM 	
		ADDISON, Kamryn 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	NM 	
		BRIDGERS, Katy 	SR 	Lee-Davis 	NM 	
		TOWLES, London 	SR 	John Marshall 	NM 	
		FITZGERALD, Madison 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	NM 	
		MILLER, Ellie 	JR 	Turner Ashby 	NM 	
		TREADWELL, Reagan 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	NM 	
		MANN, Megan 	FR 	Lee-Davis 	NM 	
		AKINGDESOTE, Tife 	JR 	CH Flowers High School 	NM 	
		THOMAS, Micaelah 	SO 	CH Flowers High School 	NM 	
		D'IMPERIO, Lindsay 	SO 	Chantilly 	NM 	

#83 Girls Shot Put Invitational Results
A 	American HS 	54' 9.50" 	Michelle Carter 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		CLARK, Alexis 	JR 	James Monroe 	46' 5.50" 	10
2 		LECKMAN, Sarah 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	40' 6.75" 	8
3 		GORUM, Taylor 	SR 	Grassfield 	40' 6.50" 	6
4 		BERLIN, Jessica 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	39' 4.50" 	5
5 		WADE, Taliyah 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	39' 0.50" 	4
6 		WHITLEY, Candice 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	38' 4.75" 	3
7 		HAWKINS, Courtney 	JR 	Henry E. Lackey High School 	37' 10.50" 	2
8 		MURPH, Courtney 	SR 	Southeast Raleigh 	36' 4" 	1
9 		HOLLIDAY, Gabrielle 	SO 	J.R. Tucker High School 	35' 11.75" 	 
10 		WHITTED, Ebonie 	JR 	Grassfield 	35' 11.50" 	 
11 		BALL, Destiny 	JR 	Battlefield 	35' 3.75" 	 
12 		DAVIS, Jalani 	SO 	Bethel 	35' 2" 	 
13 		BUTLER, Sierra 	SR 	Caroline High School 	34' 10.50" 	 
14 		THRASHER, Tayelor 	JR 	Westfield 	34' 7.50" 	 
15 		WILEY, Lauryn 	SR 	William Fleming 	34' 3.75" 	 
16 		ANDEREGG, Isabella 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	33' 8.50" 	 
17 		COX, Jailynn 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	32' 6.25" 	 
		CHAMBERS, Francesca 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist 	FOUL 	

#91 Girls Pole Vault Results
A 	American HS 	14' 2" 	Mary Saxer 	
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark
1 		DINGLER, Carson 		Unattached 	12' 6"
2 		WHITE, Autumn 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	12' 0"
3 		JAUCH, Gracie 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	11' 6"
4 		HAO, Kelsie 	SR 	Langley 	10' 6"
4 		MASLOFF, Madison 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	10' 6"
4 		JONES, Taylor 	SR 	South County High School 	10' 6"
7 		ROBERTSON, Hannah 	JR 	West Springfield 	10' 0"
7 		COLEMAN, Sarah 	SR 	Amherst County 	10' 0"
7 		TROTTO, Claire 		Kettle 	10' 0"
10 		TOLMAN, Sarah 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	9' 6"
10 		KENDER, Anna 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	9' 6"
12 		ANDREWS, Rachel 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	9' 0"
12 		POLK, Allison 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	9' 0"
14 		WALSH, Julie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8' 6"
14 		THIBODEAUX, Anna-Marie 	SR 	Lake Braddock 	8' 6"
14 		GOUDEL, Lata 	SR 	Chantilly 	8' 6"
14 		BOERTH, Erica 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	8' 6"
18 		LOWE, Alexis 	JR 	Amherst County 	8' 0"
18 		CHU, Cece 	SR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	8' 0"
18 		GABBARD, Katie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8' 0"
18 		THO, Cindy 	SR 	Chantilly 	8' 0"
18 		POULSEN, Emery 	SO 	South County High School 	8' 0"
18 		PUNSALAN, Melina 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	8' 0"
24 		ALLISON, Megan 	JR 	South Lakes 	7' 6"
24 		CASTO, Bailey 	JR 	Amherst County 	7' 6"
24 		WICKMAN, Abby 	SR 	South Lakes 	7' 6"
24 		BASS, Lakelyn 	SO 	Hobbton High School 	7' 6"
24 		ZHANG, Ashley 	JR 	Langley 	7' 6"
24 		WEN, Amy 	JR 	Langley 	7' 6"
24 		SNYDER, Jessica 	SR 	Chantilly 	7' 6"
24 		NAVARRO, Jessica 	JR 	Davie County 	7' 6"
32 		GREGORY, Mary 	FR 	South Lakes 	7' 0"
32 		HALL, Amber 	SR 	Christiansburg 	7' 0"
		ANDERSON, Lauren 	JR 	Westfield 	NH
		TILLEY, Madeline 	SR 	Brookville High School 	NH
		TATUM, Brionna 	SR 	Davie County 	NH
		OGUAMENA, Kendra 	SO 	T.C. Williams High School 	NH
		TAYLOR, Riley 	FR 	Atlee 	DNS
		CRESCENTINI, Lea 	FR 	Atlee 	DNS
		MOORE, Emma 	FR 	Atlee 	DNS
		RODGERS, Carley 	FR 	Atlee 	DNS
		CLAYTON, Lauren 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS
		LI, Rachel 	JR 	Thomas Jefferson S&T 	DNS
		MILLER, Emilie 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	DNS
		LYONS, Zoe 	SO 	Lake Braddock 	DNS
		BURKE, Emma 	SR 	Hanover 	DNS
		HARRIS, Madi 	JR 	Hanover 	DNS
		MEEKS, Elizabeth 	JR 	Hanover 	DNS
		FISHER, Annaliese 	FR 	Atlee 	DNS
		BRINKMAN, Lucy 	SR 	T.C. Williams High School 	DNS
		VANWINKLE, Lexi 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	DNS


Return to Top

Email | About