MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




New Balance Nationals
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: New Balance
New York, New York
2017-03-12

results from nationalscholastic.org

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2017 06:46 PM
          2017 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/10/2017 to 3/12/2017           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1996 J Johnson           17 Cary, NC                F 6.75Q  4 
          6.274 (6.274)
  2  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD             6.82Q  3 
          6.341 (6.341)
  3  1140 Qhiqual Towns       18 Newport News, VA          6.86Q  2 
          6.374 (6.374)
  4   130 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX              6.87Q  1 
          6.390 (6.390)
  5  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL         6.88Q  5 
          6.405 (6.405)
  6   347 Dontavian Smith     17 Roxboro, NC               6.92Q  6 
          6.444 (6.444)
  7   368 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD               6.85Q  4 
          6.371 (6.371)
  8  2748 Caleb Jolivette     17 Fresno, TX                6.87Q  3 
          6.388 (6.388)
  9  2573 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD               6.87Q  2 
          6.389 (6.389)
 10  1914 Josh Netterville    17 Germantown, MD            6.90Q  5 
          6.409 (6.409)
 11   469 Donatien Djero      17 Providence, RI            6.93Q  1 
          6.444 (6.444)
 12  3129 Jeremy Jennings     17 Downingtown, PA           6.94Q  6 
          6.458 (6.458)
 13  1779 Marvin Morgan       17 Neptune, NJ               6.90q  2 
          6.399 (6.399)
 14  3607 Tyrique Wheatley    18 Ann Arbor, MI             6.92q  5 
          6.438 (6.438)
 15  2436 Ramone Newland      17 Brooklyn, NY              6.93q  5 
          6.417 (6.417)
 15  2844 Christopher Watts   17 Toms River, NJ            6.93q  3 
          6.430 (6.430)
 17  1253 Rikkoi Brathwaite   17 Bradenton, FL             6.93q  3 
          6.450 (6.450)
 18  2931 Marcellus Moore     20 Plainfield, IL            6.93q  5 
          6.457 (6.457)
 18  1650 Smith Charles       19 Milton, MA                6.93q  3 
          6.437 (6.437)
 20  1630 D'Angelo Whitehead  18 Warner Robins, GA         6.95q  1 
          6.461 (6.461)
 21  3353 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT              6.95q  3 
          6.455 (6.455)
 22  2947 JP Vaught           19 Somerset, KY              6.96q  4 
          6.464 (6.464)
 23  2933 Grant Mason         17 Bargersville, IN          6.96q  2 
          6.470 (6.470)
 24  3503 Chris Tucker        17 Philadelphia, PA          6.97q  4 
          6.480 (6.480)
 25  2877 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA              6.98q  2 
          6.484 (6.484)
 26  2432 Gunell Vaughn-Jack  17 Philadelphia, PA          6.99q  2 
          6.502 (6.502)
 27  2760 Samuel Adams        17 Ajax, ON                  7.01q  4 
          6.521 (6.521)
 28  2465 Zion Bowens         17 Long Beach, CA            7.01   6 
          6.514 (6.514)
 29  3020 Donovan Ervin       17 West Bloomfield, MI       7.03   1 
          6.523 (6.523)
 30  2868 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL            7.03   4 
          6.536 (6.536)
 31  1328 Weston Wendt        18 Grandview, MO             7.04   1 
          6.547 (6.547)
 32   723 Kedrick Wilbanks    17 Chattanooga, TN           7.04   1 
          6.531 (6.531)
 33  2955 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA             7.05   6 
          6.544 (6.544)
 33   951 LaCarr Trent        19 Gahanna, OH               7.05   2 
          6.536 (6.536)
 35  1359 Samuel Coleman      17 Providence, RI            7.05   5 
          6.552 (6.552)
 36   436 Mychael Thomas      17 Carlisle, PA              7.05   2 
          6.541 (6.541)
 37  1567 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA               7.05   3 
          6.545 (6.545)
 38  1627 Jaylen Lewis        19 Ypsilanti, MI             7.05   5 
          6.555 (6.555)
 39   724 Kendrick Wilbanks   17 Chattanooga, TN           7.05   5 
          6.559 (6.559)
 40  2612 Nicolas Sixta       18 Montreal, QC              7.07   1 
          6.569 (6.569)
 41  2791 Daquan Berry        18 Pickering, ON             7.09   3 
          6.581 (6.581)
 42  2739 Jevon Waller        18 Suffolk, VA               7.16   4 
          6.646 (6.646)
 43  1735 Ethan Cook          17 Drexel Hill, PA           7.17   3 
          6.654 (6.654)
 44  2477 Aaron Shampklin     17 Long Beach, CA            7.18   4 
          6.661 (6.661)
 45   432 Prince Gaye         17 Carlisle, PA              7.18   1 
          6.675 (6.675)
 46  1553 Merrill Chappell    17 Philadelphia, PA          7.18   6 
          6.673 (6.673)
 47   725 Kurdell Reason      17 Ajax, ON                  7.20   2 
          6.690 (6.690)
 48  2614 Christian Sergnese  18 Toronto, ON               7.23   6 
          6.733 (6.733)
 49  3121 Antwan Brooks       17 Ambridge, PA              7.57   6 
          6.996 (6.996)
 --  3044 Van Gupton          18 Raleigh, NC                 FS   1 
 --   521 Michael Miller      19 Bronx, NY                  DNS   6 
 --  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL                DNS   5 
 --  1568 Peirre Brown        18 Romulus, MI                DNS   6 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2748 Caleb Jolivette     17 Fresno, TX              F 6.77Q  3 
          6.302 (6.302)
  2  1996 J Johnson           17 Cary, NC                  6.80Q  2 
          6.319 (6.319)
  3   130 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX              6.85Q  1  6.844
          6.383 (6.383)
  4  3353 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT              6.85Q  1  6.845
          6.370 (6.370)
  5  3129 Jeremy Jennings     17 Downingtown, PA           6.88Q  2  6.871
          6.398 (6.398)
  6  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD             6.95Q  3 
          6.453 (6.453)
  7  2573 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD               6.88q  1  6.878
          6.407 (6.407)
  8  1650 Smith Charles       19 Milton, MA                6.89q  2 
          6.402 (6.402)
  9  2931 Marcellus Moore     20 Plainfield, IL            6.91q  2  6.902
          6.444 (6.444)
 10  2436 Ramone Newland      17 Brooklyn, NY              6.91   1  6.905
          6.433 (6.433)
 11  2760 Samuel Adams        17 Ajax, ON                  6.92   1  6.913
          6.443 (6.443)
 12  3503 Chris Tucker        17 Philadelphia, PA          6.92   2  6.914
          6.438 (6.438)
 13  1914 Josh Netterville    17 Germantown, MD            6.93   1  6.925
          6.438 (6.438)
 14  1140 Qhiqual Towns       18 Newport News, VA          6.93   1  6.929
          6.448 (6.448)
 15   347 Dontavian Smith     17 Roxboro, NC               6.96   2  6.954
          6.472 (6.472)
 16  1630 D'Angelo Whitehead  18 Warner Robins, GA         6.96   3  6.956
          6.472 (6.472)
 17  3607 Tyrique Wheatley    18 Ann Arbor, MI             6.97   3 
          6.481 (6.481)
 18  2877 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA              6.98   2  6.972
          6.490 (6.490)
 19  2933 Grant Mason         17 Bargersville, IN          6.98   3  6.976
          6.490 (6.490)
 20  2947 JP Vaught           19 Somerset, KY              6.98   1  6.977
          6.494 (6.494)
 21   469 Donatien Djero      17 Providence, RI            7.01   3 
          6.531 (6.531)
 22  2432 Gunell Vaughn-Jack  17 Philadelphia, PA          7.04   3 
          6.542 (6.542)
 23  2844 Christopher Watts   17 Toms River, NJ            7.05   1 
          6.555 (6.555)
 --  1779 Marvin Morgan       17 Neptune, NJ                DNS   2 
 --  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS   3 
 --   368 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD                DNS   2 
 --  1253 Rikkoi Brathwaite   17 Bradenton, FL              DNS   3 
Preliminaries
 28  2465 Zion Bowens         17 Long Beach, CA                     
 29  3020 Donovan Ervin       17 West Bloomfield, MI                
 30  2868 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL                     
 31  1328 Weston Wendt        18 Grandview, MO                      
 32   723 Kedrick Wilbanks    17 Chattanooga, TN                    
 33  2955 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA                      
 33   951 LaCarr Trent        19 Gahanna, OH                        
 35  1359 Samuel Coleman      17 Providence, RI                     
 36   436 Mychael Thomas      17 Carlisle, PA                       
 37  1567 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA                        
 38  1627 Jaylen Lewis        19 Ypsilanti, MI                      
 39   724 Kendrick Wilbanks   17 Chattanooga, TN                    
 40  2612 Nicolas Sixta       18 Montreal, QC                       
 41  2791 Daquan Berry        18 Pickering, ON                      
 42  2739 Jevon Waller        18 Suffolk, VA                        
 43  1735 Ethan Cook          17 Drexel Hill, PA                    
 44  2477 Aaron Shampklin     17 Long Beach, CA                     
 45   432 Prince Gaye         17 Carlisle, PA                       
 46  1553 Merrill Chappell    17 Philadelphia, PA                   
 47   725 Kurdell Reason      17 Ajax, ON                           
 48  2614 Christian Sergnese  18 Toronto, ON                        
 49  3121 Antwan Brooks       17 Ambridge, PA                       
 --  3044 Van Gupton          18 Raleigh, NC                        
 --  1568 Peirre Brown        18 Romulus, MI                        
 --   521 Michael Miller      19 Bronx, NY                          
 --  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL                        
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/16/2014   Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2748 Caleb Jolivette     17 Fresno, TX                6.73F 
          6.266 (6.266)
  2  1996 J Johnson           17 Cary, NC                  6.76F 
          6.284 (6.284)
  3   130 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX              6.77F 
          6.312 (6.312)
  4  3129 Jeremy Jennings     17 Downingtown, PA           6.83  
          6.352 (6.352)
  5  3353 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT              6.84   6.837
          6.361 (6.361)
  6  2573 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD               6.84   6.838
          6.370 (6.370)
  7  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD             6.88  
          6.398 (6.398)
  8  1650 Smith Charles       19 Milton, MA                6.89  
          6.415 (6.415)
  9  2931 Marcellus Moore     20 Plainfield, IL            6.92  
          6.455 (6.455)
Semi-Finals
 10  2436 Ramone Newland      17 Brooklyn, NY                    
 11  2760 Samuel Adams        17 Ajax, ON                        
 12  3503 Chris Tucker        17 Philadelphia, PA                
 13  1914 Josh Netterville    17 Germantown, MD                  
 14  1140 Qhiqual Towns       18 Newport News, VA                
 15   347 Dontavian Smith     17 Roxboro, NC                     
 16  1630 D'Angelo Whitehead  18 Warner Robins, GA               
 17  3607 Tyrique Wheatley    18 Ann Arbor, MI                   
 18  2877 Myles Webb          17 Glendale, CA                    
 19  2933 Grant Mason         17 Bargersville, IN                
 20  2947 JP Vaught           19 Somerset, KY                    
 21   469 Donatien Djero      17 Providence, RI                  
 22  2432 Gunell Vaughn-Jack  17 Philadelphia, PA                
 23  2844 Christopher Watts   17 Toms River, NJ                  
 --  1779 Marvin Morgan       17 Neptune, NJ                     
 --   368 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD                     
 --  1253 Rikkoi Brathwaite   17 Bradenton, FL                   
 --  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL               
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3588 Sydney Washington   17 Round Rock, TX            7.41Q  4 
          6.877 (6.877)
  2  2424 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                 7.42Q  1 
          6.883 (6.883)
  3  2461 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL            7.42Q  3 
          6.882 (6.882)
  4   865 Alexis Brown        19 Kennedale, TX             7.43Q  2 
          6.893 (6.893)
  5  2530 Halle Hazzard       17 Commack, NY               7.44Q  5 
          6.909 (6.909)
  6   773 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX              7.51Q  6 
          6.965 (6.965)
  7  1636 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE            7.43Q  4 
          6.897 (6.897)
  8  2940 Lynna Irby          17 Indianapolis, IN          7.44Q  5 
          6.915 (6.915)      7.572 (0.658)
  9  2149 Jasmin Reed         17 Carson, CA                7.50Q  1 
          6.964 (6.964)
 10   365 Kylia Wright        17 Knightdale, NC            7.50Q  3 
          6.955 (6.955)
 11   537 Tatiana Aholou      19 Orford, QC                7.50Q  2 
          6.965 (6.965)
 12   992 Thelma Davies       19 Darby, PA                 7.57Q  6 
          7.012 (7.012)
 13  2318 Hope Glenn          17 Marietta, GA              7.48q  5 
          6.945 (6.945)
 14  1174 Jasmine Griffin     18 Homewood, AL              7.55q  2 
          6.995 (6.995)
 15  1920 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA                7.56q  1 
          7.009 (7.009)
 16  3506 Bria Mack           17 Glassboro, NJ             7.57q  3 
          7.032 (7.032)
 17   501 Nicole Johnson      18 Chattanooga, TN           7.57q  3 
          7.022 (7.022)
 18    36 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA          7.58q  5 
          7.023 (7.023)
 19  2239 Aliyah Taylor       18 Mt Holly, NJ              7.58q  6 
          7.030 (7.030)
 20  2118 McKenzie Long       18 Pickerington, OH          7.58q  1 
          7.031 (7.031)
 21  2901 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL             7.59q  5 
          7.045 (7.045)
 21   333 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY             7.59q  2 
          7.039 (7.039)
 23  2606 Deondra Green       19 Montreal, QC              7.60q  5 
          7.057 (7.057)
 24   257 Cassidy Palmer      17 Bloomfield, CT            7.61q  6 
          7.058 (7.058)
 25  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.61q  1 
          7.065 (7.065)
 26  2464 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA            7.65q  1 
          7.114 (7.114)
 27   159 Mia Knight          18 Beachwood, OH             7.65q  3 
          7.094 (7.094)
 28  1125 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC            7.66   2 
          7.113 (7.113)
 29   786 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD           7.67   2 
          7.107 (7.107)
 30  1915 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD                 7.67   6 
          7.117 (7.117)
 31  2735 Syaira Richardson   17 Suffolk, VA               7.67   4 
          7.126 (7.126)
 32  2864 Lauryn Hall         18 Harvest, AL               7.68   1 
          7.110 (7.110)
 33  1782 Kaylah Lumsden      19 Snellville, GA            7.68   6 
          7.128 (7.128)
 34  3291 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD             7.68   4 
          7.124 (7.124)
 35  2341 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC            7.69   3 
          7.142 (7.142)
 36   559 Zainab Bangura      17 Fredericksburg, VA        7.72   4 
          7.163 (7.163)
 37  2425 Shaniya Williams    17 Miami, FL                 7.72   6 
          7.167 (7.167)
 38  1856 Kaylah Robinson     17 Richmond, CA              7.72   6 
          7.174 (7.174)
 39  2890 Audra Koopman       17 Fort Collins, CO          7.76   5 
          7.192 (7.192)
 40   540 Audrey Leduc        17 Gatineau, QC              7.76   4 
          7.193 (7.193)
 41   137 D'Asia Bando        17 Washington, DC            7.77   3 
          7.202 (7.202)
 42  2794 Gjaudy John-Wallac  17 Pickering, ON             7.78   2 
          7.202 (7.202)
 43   864 Taylor Watson       18 Denver, CO                7.80   3 
          7.232 (7.232)
 44  3088 Jhada Francis       17 Ossining, NY              7.86   3 
          7.279 (7.279)
 45  1160 Jamila McKoy        17 Durham, NC                7.88   5 
          7.292 (7.292)
 46  1955 Antoinetta Avant    17 Manassas, VA              7.93   1 
          7.314 (7.314)
 47  2106 Amira Aduma         17 hampton, VA               7.97   4 
          7.328 (7.328)
 48  1118 Mariam Magassouba   17 Bronx, NY                 8.20   5 
 --   396 Ashley Seymour      18 Potomac, MD                DNS   2 
 --   789 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD            DNS   4 
 --  3111 Jenna Crean         19 West Seneca, NY            DNS   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2461 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL          F 7.37Q  1 
          6.856 (6.856)
  2   992 Thelma Davies       19 Darby, PA                 7.40Q  3 
          6.880 (6.880)
  3  2940 Lynna Irby          17 Indianapolis, IN          7.44Q  2 
          6.917 (6.917)
  4  2318 Hope Glenn          17 Marietta, GA              7.42Q  3 
          6.888 (6.888)
  5  2530 Halle Hazzard       17 Commack, NY               7.45Q  2  7.442
          6.922 (6.922)
  6  2149 Jasmin Reed         17 Carson, CA                7.48Q  1 
          6.952 (6.952)
  7  1636 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE            7.45q  3  7.445
          6.910 (6.910)
  8  2424 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                 7.49q  2 
          6.916 (6.916)
  9  1174 Jasmine Griffin     18 Homewood, AL              7.50q  2 
          6.953 (6.953)
 10   773 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX              7.51   3 
          6.960 (6.960)
 11   865 Alexis Brown        19 Kennedale, TX             7.52   1  7.516
          6.977 (6.977)
 12  3588 Sydney Washington   17 Round Rock, TX            7.52   3  7.517
          6.992 (6.992)
 13  2901 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL             7.55   1 
          7.010 (7.010)
 14  2118 McKenzie Long       18 Pickerington, OH          7.57   2 
          7.026 (7.026)
 15  3506 Bria Mack           17 Glassboro, NJ             7.58   1  7.571
          7.043 (7.043)
 16  1920 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA                7.58   1  7.577
          7.040 (7.040)
 17   537 Tatiana Aholou      19 Orford, QC                7.59   2 
          7.039 (7.039)
 18   365 Kylia Wright        17 Knightdale, NC            7.60   1 
          7.053 (7.053)
 19  2464 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA            7.61   2 
          7.082 (7.082)
 20  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.62   3 
          7.078 (7.078)
 21    36 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA          7.63   3 
          7.070 (7.070)
 22   501 Nicole Johnson      18 Chattanooga, TN           7.64   2 
          7.078 (7.078)
 23  2606 Deondra Green       19 Montreal, QC              7.66   2 
          7.112 (7.112)
 24   333 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY             7.68   1 
          7.130 (7.130)
 25  2239 Aliyah Taylor       18 Mt Holly, NJ              7.76   3 
          7.180 (7.180)
 26   159 Mia Knight          18 Beachwood, OH             7.80   1 
          7.234 (7.234)
 27   257 Cassidy Palmer      17 Bloomfield, CT            7.81   3 
          7.228 (7.228)
Preliminaries
 28  1125 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC                     
 29   786 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD                    
 30  1915 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD                          
 31  2735 Syaira Richardson   17 Suffolk, VA                        
 32  2864 Lauryn Hall         18 Harvest, AL                        
 33  1782 Kaylah Lumsden      19 Snellville, GA                     
 34  3291 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD                      
 35  2341 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC                     
 36   559 Zainab Bangura      17 Fredericksburg, VA                 
 37  2425 Shaniya Williams    17 Miami, FL                          
 38  1856 Kaylah Robinson     17 Richmond, CA                       
 39  2890 Audra Koopman       17 Fort Collins, CO                   
 40   540 Audrey Leduc        17 Gatineau, QC                       
 41   137 D'Asia Bando        17 Washington, DC                     
 42  2794 Gjaudy John-Wallac  17 Pickering, ON                      
 43   864 Taylor Watson       18 Denver, CO                         
 44  3088 Jhada Francis       17 Ossining, NY                       
 45  1160 Jamila McKoy        17 Durham, NC                         
 46  1955 Antoinetta Avant    17 Manassas, VA                       
 47  2106 Amira Aduma         17 hampton, VA                        
 48  1118 Mariam Magassouba   17 Bronx, NY                          
 --   789 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD                    
 --  3111 Jenna Crean         19 West Seneca, NY                    
 --   396 Ashley Seymour      18 Potomac, MD                        
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2461 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL            7.27O 
          6.758 (6.758)
  2  2530 Halle Hazzard       17 Commack, NY               7.36F 
          6.836 (6.836)
  3   992 Thelma Davies       19 Darby, PA                 7.37F 
          6.843 (6.843)
  4  2940 Lynna Irby          17 Indianapolis, IN          7.39   7.382
          6.864 (6.864)
  5  2424 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                 7.39   7.387
          6.869 (6.869)
  6  2149 Jasmin Reed         17 Carson, CA                7.42   7.411
          6.893 (6.893)
  7  2318 Hope Glenn          17 Marietta, GA              7.42   7.415
          6.890 (6.890)
  8  1636 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE            7.42   7.418
          6.900 (6.900)
  9  1174 Jasmine Griffin     18 Homewood, AL              7.55  
          6.997 (6.997)
Semi-Finals
 10   773 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX                    
 11   865 Alexis Brown        19 Kennedale, TX                   
 12  3588 Sydney Washington   17 Round Rock, TX                  
 13  2901 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL                   
 14  2118 McKenzie Long       18 Pickerington, OH                
 15  3506 Bria Mack           17 Glassboro, NJ                   
 16  1920 Brooke-Lynn Willia  17 Norton, MA                      
 17   537 Tatiana Aholou      19 Orford, QC                      
 18   365 Kylia Wright        17 Knightdale, NC                  
 19  2464 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA                  
 20  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN                
 21    36 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA                
 22   501 Nicole Johnson      18 Chattanooga, TN                 
 23  2606 Deondra Green       19 Montreal, QC                    
 24   333 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY                   
 25  2239 Aliyah Taylor       18 Mt Holly, NJ                    
 26   159 Mia Knight          18 Beachwood, OH                   
 27   257 Cassidy Palmer      17 Bloomfield, CT                  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.12  2/11/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL      F 21.15q  6 
  2  3440 Micaiah Harris      17 Chesapeake, VA           21.42q  4 
  3  3197 Champion Allison    17 Rosenberg, TX            21.49q  1 
  4   548 Terrance Laird      17 Coatesville, PA          21.49q  8 
  5   932 Igo Grimes          18 Woodbridge, VA           21.50q  5 
  6  2573 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD              21.57q  5 
  6  1996 J Johnson           17 Cary, NC                 21.57q  9 
  8  2436 Ramone Newland      17 Brooklyn, NY             21.59q  3 
  9  2703 Carlon Hosten       18 Bronx, NY                21.64   9 
 10  1597 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY            21.69   2 
 11  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              21.73   8 
 12   130 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX             21.75   6 
 13  3353 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT             21.76   2 
 14  1020 Khance Meyers       17 Kentwood, MI             21.80   3 
 15  2947 JP Vaught           19 Somerset, KY             21.84   2 
 16   469 Donatien Djero      17 Providence, RI           21.85   7 
 17  1439 Trequan Barnes      17 Winston Salem, NC        21.85   6 
 18  2285 Gordon Lewis        17 Fredericksburg, VA       21.94   1 
 19   223 Nate Alleyne        17 Downingtown, PA          21.94   5 
 20  1567 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA              22.01   9 
 21  1140 Qhiqual Towns       18 Newport News, VA         22.06   3 
 22   857 Antonio Tarantino   18 Haddonfield, NJ          22.06   7 
 23   699 Nikolas Smith       17 Northampton, MA          22.07   4 
 24   870 Daniel Robinson     18 Lawrenceville, GA        22.12   3 
 25  3211 Austin Hatchett     17 Fredericksburg, VA       22.16   1 
 26   100 Ethan Fogle         18 Washington, DC           22.17   1 
 27   292 Ricky Francios      17 Dorchester, MA           22.20   7 
 28  3218 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA             22.22   9 
 29  1914 Josh Netterville    17 Germantown, MD           22.27   8 
 30  2649 Josiah Carpenter    17 Tualatin, OR             22.30   4 
 31  1624 Jack Dodge          17 Walled Lake, MI          22.32   5 
 32  2616 Masaki Aerts        17 Warren, NJ               22.41   6 
 33  1734 Mathew Morales      17 Central Valley, NY       22.43   8 
 34  3500 Nigel Green         17 Shirley, NY              22.50   1 
 35  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL              22.56   5 
 36  2679 Nathaniel Davis     18 Amherst, NY              22.60   9 
 37  1450 James Flournoy      19 Redford, MI              22.66   8 
 38  1148 Ken Nelson          17 Beltsville, MD           22.70   2 
 39  3040 Doug Dracon         18 Matthews, NC             22.70   8 
 40  3600 Sha-Heem Hunter     18 Brooklyn, NY             22.70   7 
 41  2813 Kainnan Ramsey      17 Worthington, OH          22.73   7 
 42  1328 Weston Wendt        18 Grandview, MO            22.82   2 
 43  3032 Eddy Sherman        19 Cary, NC                 22.86   3 
 44  2955 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA            22.98   5 
 45  3039 Emerson Douds       19 Matthews, NC             23.02   1 
 46   514 Terrell Jones       17 Brooklyn, NY             23.34   6 
 --   368 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD                DNF   2 
 --  3498 Johnny McGluen      17 Memphis, TN                DNF   4 
 --  1964 Darnell Pratt       17 Olney, MD                   DQ   7  Out of lane
 --   474 Dametrius O'Connor  17 Providence, RI             DNS   4 
 --   225 Keegan Hughes       18 Downingtown, PA            DNS   9 
 --  2409 Harmodio Cruz       17 Monmouth Junction,         DNS   3 
 --  1557 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen Township,         DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.12  2/11/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL        21.05O  2 
  2  3440 Micaiah Harris      17 Chesapeake, VA           21.13F  2 
  3   548 Terrance Laird      17 Coatesville, PA          21.45   2 
  4  2573 Eric Harrison       17 Waldolf, MD              21.47   1 
  5  3197 Champion Allison    17 Rosenberg, TX            21.49   2 
  6  1996 J Johnson           17 Cary, NC                 21.53   1 
  7   932 Igo Grimes          18 Woodbridge, VA           21.72   1 
 --  2436 Ramone Newland      17 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
Preliminaries
  9  2703 Carlon Hosten       18 Bronx, NY                          
 10  1597 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY                      
 11  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA                        
 12   130 Jeffery Hulon       17 Beaumont, TX                       
 13  3353 Mark Doyley         17 Hartford, CT                       
 14  1020 Khance Meyers       17 Kentwood, MI                       
 15  2947 JP Vaught           19 Somerset, KY                       
 16   469 Donatien Djero      17 Providence, RI                     
 17  1439 Trequan Barnes      17 Winston Salem, NC                  
 18  2285 Gordon Lewis        17 Fredericksburg, VA                 
 19   223 Nate Alleyne        17 Downingtown, PA                    
 20  1567 Austin Kratz        18 Telford, PA                        
 21  1140 Qhiqual Towns       18 Newport News, VA                   
 22   857 Antonio Tarantino   18 Haddonfield, NJ                    
 23   699 Nikolas Smith       17 Northampton, MA                    
 24   870 Daniel Robinson     18 Lawrenceville, GA                  
 25  3211 Austin Hatchett     17 Fredericksburg, VA                 
 26   100 Ethan Fogle         18 Washington, DC                     
 27   292 Ricky Francios      17 Dorchester, MA                     
 28  3218 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA                       
 29  1914 Josh Netterville    17 Germantown, MD                     
 30  2649 Josiah Carpenter    17 Tualatin, OR                       
 31  1624 Jack Dodge          17 Walled Lake, MI                    
 32  2616 Masaki Aerts        17 Warren, NJ                         
 33  1734 Mathew Morales      17 Central Valley, NY                 
 34  3500 Nigel Green         17 Shirley, NY                        
 35  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL                        
 36  2679 Nathaniel Davis     18 Amherst, NY                        
 37  1450 James Flournoy      19 Redford, MI                        
 38  1148 Ken Nelson          17 Beltsville, MD                     
 39  3040 Doug Dracon         18 Matthews, NC                       
 40  3600 Sha-Heem Hunter     18 Brooklyn, NY                       
 41  2813 Kainnan Ramsey      17 Worthington, OH                    
 42  1328 Weston Wendt        18 Grandview, MO                      
 43  3032 Eddy Sherman        19 Cary, NC                           
 44  2955 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA                      
 45  3039 Emerson Douds       19 Matthews, NC                       
 46   514 Terrell Jones       17 Brooklyn, NY                       
 --   368 Eric Allen          18 Potomac, MD                        
 --  3498 Johnny McGluen      17 Memphis, TN                        
 --  1964 Darnell Pratt       17 Olney, MD                          
 --   474 Dametrius O'Connor  17 Providence, RI                     
 --   225 Keegan Hughes       18 Downingtown, PA                    
 --  2409 Harmodio Cruz       17 Monmouth Junction,                 
 --  1557 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen Township,                 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.55  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2940 Lynna Irby          17 Indianapolis, IN         23.58q  2 
  2   843 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           23.67q  3 
  3  2424 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                23.72q  2 
  4  1636 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE           23.89q  1 
  5  2530 Halle Hazzard       17 Commack, NY              23.99q  4 
  6  2461 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL           23.99q  7 
  7  1125 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC           24.02q  6 
  8  3082 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            24.07q  8 
  9  1273 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI              24.08   5 
 10   786 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD          24.12   7 
 11  1702 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI           24.15   8 
 12   865 Alexis Brown        19 Kennedale, TX            24.37   3 
 13  2464 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA           24.51   6 
 14  1782 Kaylah Lumsden      19 Snellville, GA           24.54   4 
 15  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN         24.58   4 
 16  2239 Aliyah Taylor       18 Mt Holly, NJ             24.61   2 
 17  1533 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA             24.61   7 
 18  2288 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD       24.63   7 
 19   333 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY            24.72   7 
 20  3534 Shakira Dancy       18 Sicklerville, NJ         24.75   5 
 21  2341 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC           24.76   8 
 22  2425 Shaniya Williams    17 Miami, FL                24.80   6 
 23   120 Alexa Rossum        19 Braselton, GA            24.87   4 
 24  2441 Kiya Oviosun        18 Greensboro, NC           24.97   3 
 25   257 Cassidy Palmer      17 Bloomfield, CT           24.99   3 
 26  2920 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA        25.00   4 
 27  2259 Jordan Sales        20 Winterville, NC          25.19   2 
 28  2227 Jalyn Harris        17 Rancho Cucamonga, C      25.28   4 
 29  2864 Lauryn Hall         18 Harvest, AL              25.36   5 
 30  3291 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD            25.37   8 
 31  1933 Alyssa Madden       19 Westminster, MA          25.39   1 
 32  1238 Tikki Wise          17 Philadelphia, PA         25.42   5 
 33   659 Caroline O'Neil     17 Madison, CT              25.45   8 
 34    38 Tatianna Martinez   19 Bayside, NY              25.57   2 
 35   583 Sydney Williams     17 Indian Head, MD          25.66   1 
 36  1399 Isabelle Licata     18 Lancaster, NY            26.05   1 
 --  3588 Sydney Washington   17 Round Rock, TX              FS   6 
 --  1629 Shianne Sipsey      19 Warner Robins, GA           DQ   6  Out of lane
 --    36 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA            DQ   5  Out of lane
 --  2570 Kasey Ebb           18 Accokeek, MD               DNS   2 
 --   518 Dylann Core         18 Bronx, NY                  DNS   8 
 --  1274 Ryen Draper         17 Canton, MI                 DNS   3 
 --  3196 Deja Dade           19 Plano, TX                  DNS   5 
 --  1649 Britton Wilson      19 Henrico, VA                DNS   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.55  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2940 Lynna Irby          17 Indianapolis, IN         23.62   2 
  2  2424 Symone Mason        17 Miami, FL                23.63   2 
  3  3082 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            23.80   1 
  4  1125 Tamara Clark        17 High Point, NC           23.88   1 
  5   843 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           23.93   2 
  6  1636 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE           24.05   2 
  7  2530 Halle Hazzard       17 Commack, NY              24.13   1 
 --  2461 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL             DNS   1 
Preliminaries
  9  1273 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI                        
 10   786 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD                    
 11  1702 Tamea McKelvy       17 southfield, MI                     
 12   865 Alexis Brown        19 Kennedale, TX                      
 13  2464 Ariyonna Augustine  18 Long Beach, CA                     
 14  1782 Kaylah Lumsden      19 Snellville, GA                     
 15  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN                   
 16  2239 Aliyah Taylor       18 Mt Holly, NJ                       
 17  1533 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA                       
 18  2288 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD                 
 19   333 Brooke Raglin       17 Lexington, KY                      
 20  3534 Shakira Dancy       18 Sicklerville, NJ                   
 21  2341 Cambrea Sturgis     18 Kannapolis, NC                     
 22  2425 Shaniya Williams    17 Miami, FL                          
 23   120 Alexa Rossum        19 Braselton, GA                      
 24  2441 Kiya Oviosun        18 Greensboro, NC                     
 25   257 Cassidy Palmer      17 Bloomfield, CT                     
 26  2920 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA                  
 27  2259 Jordan Sales        20 Winterville, NC                    
 28  2227 Jalyn Harris        17 Rancho Cucamonga, C                
 29  2864 Lauryn Hall         18 Harvest, AL                        
 30  3291 Jaida Smith         18 Frederick, MD                      
 31  1933 Alyssa Madden       19 Westminster, MA                    
 32  1238 Tikki Wise          17 Philadelphia, PA                   
 33   659 Caroline O'Neil     17 Madison, CT                        
 34    38 Tatianna Martinez   19 Bayside, NY                        
 35   583 Sydney Williams     17 Indian Head, MD                    
 36  1399 Isabelle Licata     18 Lancaster, NY                      
 --  3588 Sydney Washington   17 Round Rock, TX                     
 --  1629 Shianne Sipsey      19 Warner Robins, GA                  
 --    36 Vivette Green       18 Douglasville, GA                   
 --  2570 Kasey Ebb           18 Accokeek, MD                       
 --   518 Dylann Core         18 Bronx, NY                          
 --  1274 Ryen Draper         17 Canton, MI                         
 --  3196 Deja Dade           19 Plano, TX                          
 --  1649 Britton Wilson      19 Henrico, VA                        
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL      F 47.10q  7 
  2  2139 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC          F 47.24q  2 
  3   868 Brian Herron        19 Decatur, GA            F 47.52q  1 
  4  1149 Cagan Campbell      18 Tuscaloosa, AL           48.20q  4 
  5  3065 Brandon Outlaw      17 Moorestown, NJ           48.26q  4 
  6   184 Edward Richardson   19 Hampton, VA              48.29q  1 
  7   869 Nicholas Ramey      19 Tucker, GA               48.41q  2 
  8   932 Igo Grimes          18 Woodbridge, VA           48.45q  7  48.446
  9  2409 Harmodio Cruz       17 Monmouth Junction,       48.46   2  48.451
 10  1304 Jandon Briscoe      17 harvey, LA               48.57   2 
 11   400 Rodney Agyare-May   17 Worcester, MA            48.60   5 
 12  1074 Luke Colehower      19 Haddonfield, NJ          48.83   1 
 13  2918 Brian Faust         17 Stone mountain, GA       48.92   8 
 14   682 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD          49.24   6  49.234
 15  2603 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA         49.24   3  49.235
 16  1982 Gary Ross           17 Oxon Hill, MD            49.25   9 
 17   223 Nate Alleyne        17 Downingtown, PA          49.33   3 
 18   100 Ethan Fogle         18 Washington, DC           49.34   7 
 19  1981 Aaron Robinson      17 Oxon Hill, MD            49.35   8 
 20  3282 William Gagnon      18 St-Etienne-des-Gres      49.54   4 
 21  3126 Rahsheed Wright     18 Blue Bell, PA            49.58   3  49.573
 22  3204 Hunter Woodhall     17 Syracuse, UT             49.58   9  49.576
 23  2703 Carlon Hosten       18 Bronx, NY                49.60   3 
 24  1158 Duran Bell          17 Tampa, FL                49.61   4 
 25   529 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY             49.64   9 
 26  3468 William Hoffmann    17 Cary, NC                 49.75   3 
 27  1247 Caleb Hardy         17 Boise, ID                49.77   6 
 28  3486 Thomas Alcorn       17 Waldorf, MD              49.81   6 
 29  2634 Xavier Rogers       18 Millbrook, AL            49.88   8 
 30  1329 Noah Green          18 Overland Park, KS        49.91   5 
 31  2796 Ethan Smith         18 Pickering, ON            50.07   2 
 32  1450 James Flournoy      19 Redford, MI              50.23   9 
 33  1480 Tyrese Halls        17 Baldwin, NY              50.25   4 
 34  3498 Johnny McGluen      17 Memphis, TN              50.60   5 
 35  2666 Myles Solan         17 Suffern, NY              50.69   5 
 36  1423 John Gove           17 Leominster, MA           50.71   8 
 37  1819 Theo Burba          19 Auburndale, MA           50.77   5 
 38  1422 Christian Scott     17 Arlington, TX            50.79   6 
 39  1456 Joseph DeSantis     17 Sudbury, MA              51.73   8 
 40   846 Kokayi Cobb         17 asheville, NC            51.83   2 
 41  2262 Joshua Mukoro       17 Richmond, TX             51.86   9 
 42  1209 Onye Ohia-Enyia     18 Tarrytown, NY            52.16   8 
 43  3308 Richard Samuels     17 Wallkill, NY             53.58   7 
 44  2665 Antony Misko        17 Suffern, NY              53.84   4 
 --  2684 Eric Johnson        18 Amherst, NY                DNF   5 
 --  3146 Michael Welde       18 Newtown, PA                 DQ   7  Out of lane
 --  1224 Kyree Johnson       17 Huntington Station,        DNS   6 
 --  2955 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA              DNS   6 
 --   965 Jude Christine      17 Edwardsville, IL           DNS   9 
 --   476 Austin Wolo         17 Providence, RI             DNS   1 
 --  1571 Hunter Harris       17 Northville, MI             DNS   1 
 --  1557 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen Township,         DNS   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1623 Tyrese Cooper       19 Miami Gardens, FL        46.55M  2 
  2   868 Brian Herron        19 Decatur, GA              46.69J  2 
  3  2139 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC            46.74J  2 
  4  3065 Brandon Outlaw      17 Moorestown, NJ           47.90F  1 
  5   184 Edward Richardson   19 Hampton, VA              47.96F  1 
  6  1149 Cagan Campbell      18 Tuscaloosa, AL           48.20   2 
  7   932 Igo Grimes          18 Woodbridge, VA           48.47   1 
  8   869 Nicholas Ramey      19 Tucker, GA               48.65   1 
Preliminaries
  9  2409 Harmodio Cruz       17 Monmouth Junction,                 
 10  1304 Jandon Briscoe      17 harvey, LA                         
 11   400 Rodney Agyare-May   17 Worcester, MA                      
 12  1074 Luke Colehower      19 Haddonfield, NJ                    
 13  2918 Brian Faust         17 Stone mountain, GA                 
 14   682 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD                    
 15  2603 Miles Green         18 Philadelphia, PA                   
 16  1982 Gary Ross           17 Oxon Hill, MD                      
 17   223 Nate Alleyne        17 Downingtown, PA                    
 18   100 Ethan Fogle         18 Washington, DC                     
 19  1981 Aaron Robinson      17 Oxon Hill, MD                      
 20  3282 William Gagnon      18 St-Etienne-des-Gres                
 21  3126 Rahsheed Wright     18 Blue Bell, PA                      
 22  3204 Hunter Woodhall     17 Syracuse, UT                       
 23  2703 Carlon Hosten       18 Bronx, NY                          
 24  1158 Duran Bell          17 Tampa, FL                          
 25   529 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY                       
 26  3468 William Hoffmann    17 Cary, NC                           
 27  1247 Caleb Hardy         17 Boise, ID                          
 28  3486 Thomas Alcorn       17 Waldorf, MD                        
 29  2634 Xavier Rogers       18 Millbrook, AL                      
 30  1329 Noah Green          18 Overland Park, KS                  
 31  2796 Ethan Smith         18 Pickering, ON                      
 32  1450 James Flournoy      19 Redford, MI                        
 33  1480 Tyrese Halls        17 Baldwin, NY                        
 34  3498 Johnny McGluen      17 Memphis, TN                        
 35  2666 Myles Solan         17 Suffern, NY                        
 36  1423 John Gove           17 Leominster, MA                     
 37  1819 Theo Burba          19 Auburndale, MA                     
 38  1422 Christian Scott     17 Arlington, TX                      
 39  1456 Joseph DeSantis     17 Sudbury, MA                        
 40   846 Kokayi Cobb         17 asheville, NC                      
 41  2262 Joshua Mukoro       17 Richmond, TX                       
 42  1209 Onye Ohia-Enyia     18 Tarrytown, NY                      
 43  3308 Richard Samuels     17 Wallkill, NY                       
 44  2665 Antony Misko        17 Suffern, NY                        
 --  2684 Eric Johnson        18 Amherst, NY                        
 --  3146 Michael Welde       18 Newtown, PA                        
 --  1224 Kyree Johnson       17 Huntington Station,                
 --  2955 Davonte Burnett     18 Hyde Park, MA                      
 --   965 Jude Christine      17 Edwardsville, IL                   
 --   476 Austin Wolo         17 Providence, RI                     
 --  1571 Hunter Harris       17 Northville, MI                     
 --  1557 Thomas Kalieta      17 Aberdeen Township,                 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Sydney McLaughlin is Meet and National record holder
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  3243 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Dunellen, NJ           F 52.83q  4 
  2  1649 Britton Wilson      19 Henrico, VA              54.46q  2 
  3   843 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           54.50q  4 
  4  2663 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB             54.58q  2 
  5  3346 Brooke Jaworski     19 Wausau, WI               54.74q  4 
  6  1533 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA             55.14q  5 
  7  1024 Natalie Price       17 Granville, OH            55.14q  1 
  8  2735 Syaira Richardson   17 Suffolk, VA              55.18q  1 
  9  2482 Carolyn Wilson      17 Newbury Park, CA         55.34   3 
 10  3095 Paris Peoples       18 Rockaway Beach, NY       55.41   3 
 11   424 Leah Anderson       17 Mt. Vernon, NY           55.43   5 
 12   690 Esther Ekeanyanwu   18 Allen, TX                55.44   5 
 13   509 Alexis Crosby       18 Wyncote, PA              55.54   5 
 14  1629 Shianne Sipsey      19 Warner Robins, GA        55.57   6 
 15  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN         55.60   3 
 16  2454 Ashton Lindley      20 Austell, GA              55.77   5 
 17   896 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD         55.89   4 
 18  1783 Nia Lundy           17 Mount Vernon, NY         56.01   4 
 19  2855 Daneisha Woodside   18 Sunrise, FL              56.03   1 
 20   117 Audrey Jackson      17 Chambly, QC              56.13   3 
 21  2912 Kennedy Crawford    17 Atlanta, GA              56.16   1 
 22  2853 Jan'Taijah Ford     19 Sunrise, FL              56.19   6 
 23  1614 Emma Lane           17 Mentor, OH               56.40   6 
 24  1573 Vanessa Watson      19 Rochester, NY            56.43   2 
 25  2763 Skyy Diop           19 Ajax, ON                 56.45   6 
 26  2579 Alahna Sabbakhan    19 Washington, MD           56.82   5 
 27  3550 Avery Leydon        18 Woburn, MA               57.15   2 
 28  1126 Monzerad Creary     18 High Point, NC           57.50   1 
 29  3085 Zarah Harris        17 Montgomery, NY           58.83   1 
 --  2349 Jillian Mehlman     17 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   6 
 --  2959 Corinne Kennedy     17 Shrewsbury, MA             DNS   3 
 --  2795 Xahria Santiago     17 Pickering, ON              DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sydney McLaughlin is Meet and National record holder
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3243 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Dunellen, NJ             51.61N  2 
        25.386 (25.386)
  2   843 Karimah Davis       17 Wellington, FL           52.91F  2 
        25.668 (25.668)
  3  1649 Britton Wilson      19 Henrico, VA              53.25O  2 
        25.592 (25.592)
  4  1533 Sterling Lester     19 kennesaw, GA             53.92   1 
  5  2663 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB             54.26   2 
        26.304 (26.304)
  6  2735 Syaira Richardson   17 Suffolk, VA              54.47   1 
  7  3346 Brooke Jaworski     19 Wausau, WI               54.59   1 
  8  1024 Natalie Price       17 Granville, OH            54.86   1 
  9  1629 Shianne Sipsey      19 Warner Robins, GA        57.74   1 
Preliminaries
  9  2482 Carolyn Wilson      17 Newbury Park, CA                   
 10  3095 Paris Peoples       18 Rockaway Beach, NY                 
 11   424 Leah Anderson       17 Mt. Vernon, NY                     
 12   690 Esther Ekeanyanwu   18 Allen, TX                          
 13   509 Alexis Crosby       18 Wyncote, PA                        
 15  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN                   
 16  2454 Ashton Lindley      20 Austell, GA                        
 17   896 Nyjari McNeil       18 Reisterstown, MD                   
 18  1783 Nia Lundy           17 Mount Vernon, NY                   
 19  2855 Daneisha Woodside   18 Sunrise, FL                        
 20   117 Audrey Jackson      17 Chambly, QC                        
 21  2912 Kennedy Crawford    17 Atlanta, GA                        
 22  2853 Jan'Taijah Ford     19 Sunrise, FL                        
 23  1614 Emma Lane           17 Mentor, OH                         
 24  1573 Vanessa Watson      19 Rochester, NY                      
 25  2763 Skyy Diop           19 Ajax, ON                           
 26  2579 Alahna Sabbakhan    19 Washington, MD                     
 27  3550 Avery Leydon        18 Woburn, MA                         
 28  1126 Monzerad Creary     18 High Point, NC                     
 29  3085 Zarah Harris        17 Montgomery, NY                     
 --  2349 Jillian Mehlman     17 Scarsdale, NY                      
 --  2959 Corinne Kennedy     17 Shrewsbury, MA                     
 --  2795 Xahria Santiago     17 Pickering, ON                      
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 and 2 at 10:25am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ        
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
      Senior: S 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1691 Cameron Cooper      17 Southfield, MI         1:49.46M  3 
  2  1941 Rey Rivera          17 Old Bridge, NJ         1:50.04O  3 
  3  3583 Brandon McGorty     17 Fairfax, VA            1:50.29O  3 
  4  2902 John Rivera         17 Lakewood Ranch, FL     1:51.90F  3 
  5  2607 Mohand Zine Khelaf  19 Montreal, QC           1:53.45F  3 
  6  2910 Ryne Bevan          17 Acworth, GA            1:53.56F  3 
  7  2538 Alfred Chawonza     19 Newark, NJ             1:53.65F  2 
  8  2943 Kyler True          17 Olpe, KS               1:53.78F  3 
  9   668 Sam Ellis           17 Decatur, GA            1:54.15F  1 
 10  1592 Haig Rickerby       17 Jersey City, NJ        1:54.20F  2 
 11  2689 Chris Nowak         17 Amherst, NY            1:54.49F  3 
 12   837 Ben Bulkeley        18 Fairport, NY           1:54.67F  3 
 13  1610 Colin Jones         18 Memphis, TN            1:54.74F  3 
 14   929 William Hill        17 Somerset, NJ           1:54.93F  1 
 15  2878 Benjamin Micallef   17 Los Gatos, CA          1:55.20F  1 
 16  1747 Brian Camillieri    17 Pearl River, NY        1:55.37F  1 
 17  2267 William Phinney     17 Basking Ridge, NJ      1:55.43F  1 
 18  2078 Nick Wagner         17 Export, PA             1:55.73   1 
 19   111 Cade Bethmann       17 Arlington, TX          1:56.20   1 
 20  1426 Thomas Lingard      18 Lexington, MA          1:56.34   2 
 21  2858 Tyler Gleen         17 Trumbull, CT           1:56.43   2 
 22   109 Joe Morrison        17 Poughquag, NY          1:56.64   2 
 23  1108 Nicholas Bame       17 Dola, OH               1:56.88   1 
 24  1179 Jason Trent Hamner  17 Helena, AL             1:57.43   2 
 25  1021 Noah Glavickas      17 Orwell, OH             1:57.99   2 
 26  2604 Najib El Andalouss  18 Montreal, QC           1:58.33   1 
 27  2309 Christian Pigues    17 Raleigh, NC            1:58.37   3 
 28  3465 Ian Delgado         18 Cary, NC               1:58.83   1 
 29  1676 Kevin Fox           17 Moorestown, NJ         2:00.02   1 
 30    24 Colin Grip          17 Acton, MA              2:00.57   2 
 31  2605 Amine El Harrar     18 Montreal, QC           2:06.29   2 
 --   900 Conor Hughes        17 Bronxville, NY             DNS   2 
 --   313 Ryan Thrush         17 Brookville, PA             DNS   2 
 --  3226 Devan Kirk          17 Mountlake Terrace,         DNS   1 
 --  3166 Ben Gilman          17 Hilton Head Island,        DNS   1 
 --  2918 Brian Faust         17 Stone mountain, GA         DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:10am;Section 3 at 2:49pm
Natl, Armory: N 2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY   
        Meet: M 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
      Senior: S 2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2025 Rachel McArthur     17 Bristow, VA            2:06.08F  3 
  2   304 Kaitlin Ryan        17 Bronxville, NY         2:08.63   3 
  3  2384 Hannah Reale        18 Clifton Park, NY       2:09.05   3 
  4   664 Joy Ripslinger      17 Davenport, IA          2:09.61   3 
  5   165 Leya Salis          17 Bedford, NH            2:09.86   3 
  6  1061 Emily Philippides   18 Greenwich, CT          2:10.89   3 
  7  3055 Victoria Vanriele   20 Berkeley Heights, N    2:11.08   1 
  8  2072 Terri Turner        17 Lansdowne, PA          2:12.29   3 
  9    13 Kelly Jawork        17 Abington, PA           2:12.47   2 
 10  3271 Lily Flynn          19 New Rochelle, NY       2:12.53   3 
 11  1314 Brooke Nohilly      17 Goldens Bridge, NY     2:13.45   1 
 12  2105 Margaret Hock       19 Exeter, NH             2:13.63   2 
 13  2184 Nikki Merrill       19 Portsmouth, RI         2:14.25   1 
 14  2957 Clare Martin        17 Newton, MA             2:14.27   2 
 15  2433 Juliana Selser      18 South Portland, ME     2:14.30   2 
 16  2991 Tiara Tardy         17 Lincoln, ME            2:14.34   2 
 17  1384 Samantha Schwers    18 Burke, VA              2:14.59   1 
 18  2741 Lexi Del Gizzo      17 Tenafly, NJ            2:14.63   2 
 19  2805 Gianni Napoleon     19 Worthington, OH        2:14.72   1 
 20  2889 Hannah Freeman      17 Boulder, CO            2:15.03   2 
 21  1616 Kristie Schoffield  17 Loudon, NH             2:15.28   1 
 22  1844 Amelia Kokernak     18 Niskayuna, NY          2:15.43   1 
 23    91 Alice Hill          17 Ann Arbor, MI          2:15.72   1 
 24    25 Samantha Friborg    18 Acton, MA              2:16.13   2 
 25  2913 Brynne Sumner       19 Canton, GA             2:16.30   1 
 26   438 Jade Sessions       18 Carmel, NY             2:16.91   2 
 27  2423 Kayla Johnson       17 Miami, FL              2:17.26   3 
 28   403 Kelly Moodry        18 Gillette, WY           2:17.59   1 
 29  2946 Emma Kuntz          17 Louisville, KY         2:19.00   3 
 --  1770 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA                DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 12:00pm (noon); Section 3 at 2:39pm
 Reed Brown is defending champion
Natl, Armory: N 3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA       
        Meet: M 4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI             
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL   
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA     
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2879 Cooper Teare        17 Alameda, CA            4:06.60O  3 
       3:51.985 (3:51.985)
  2  3187 Reed Brown          17 Grapevine, TX          4:06.74O  3 
       3:52.316 (3:52.316)
  3   711 Waleed Suliman      17 Richmond, VA           4:06.82O  3 
       3:51.949 (3:51.949)
  4  1576 Dalton Hengst       18 York, PA               4:08.21O  3 
       3:52.261 (3:52.261)
  5  2610 Kevin Robertson     18 Montreal, QC           4:08.37O  3 
       3:52.714 (3:52.714)
  6  3132 Josh Hoey           18 Downingtown, PA        4:08.59O  3 
       3:53.017 (3:53.017)
  7   431 Sam Affolder        19 Carlisle, PA           4:09.89F  3 
       3:53.482 (3:53.482)
  8  1398 Dustin Horter       18 Liberty Township, O    4:12.61F  3 
       3:55.791 (3:55.791)
  9   541 Emmanuel Champagne  17 Laval, QC              4:15.75   2 
       3:58.895 (3:58.895)
 10  2856 Aidan Ryan          17 New York, NY           4:16.49   2 
       3:59.453 (3:59.453)
 11  2848 Mulual Mu           18 Trenton, NJ            4:17.11   1 
       4:00.946 (4:00.946)
 12  3602 Konrad Steck        17 Surry, VA              4:17.20   1 
       4:01.266 (4:01.266)
 13   161 Ben Ewert           17 Beavercreek, OH        4:18.28   1 
       4:00.942 (4:00.942)
 14   555 Antonio Lopez       18 Manassas, VA           4:18.78   2 
       3:59.543 (3:59.543)
 15   283 Scott Thompson      18 Brentwood, TN          4:19.11   1 
       4:02.161 (4:02.161)
 16   592 Conner Hawkins      17 Cookeville, TN         4:19.49   1 
       4:02.451 (4:02.451)
 17  2956 Jack Carleo         17 Newburyport, MA        4:19.52   3 
       3:59.113 (3:59.113)
 18  1182 Tommy McDonough     17 Helena, AL             4:19.82   1 
       4:02.849 (4:02.849)
 19   671 Bashir Mosavel-Lo   17 Glen Allen, VA         4:20.03   1 
       4:02.882 (4:02.882)
 20  2404 Greg Fusco          18 Lincolndale, NY        4:21.35   2 
       4:02.691 (4:02.691)
 21  1969 Liam Conway         18 Pottstown, PA          4:21.98   2 
       4:04.660 (4:04.660)
 22  2036 Austin Mathews      19 Lexington, KY          4:22.48   1 
       4:04.054 (4:04.054)
 23  2592 Ben Kovacs          17 Bolton, MA             4:22.70   1 
       4:04.520 (4:04.520)
 24  3050 Hunter Lucas        17 Fargo, ND              4:23.85   2 
       4:05.722 (4:05.722)
 25  1405 John Fish           17 Kitchener, ON          4:24.28   2 
       4:06.004 (4:06.004)
 26  2635 Zakeer Ahmad        17 Westport, CT           4:26.76   2 
       4:06.540 (4:06.540)
 27   330 Andre Bollam-Godbo  17 Brunswick, OH          4:27.25   3 
       4:06.325 (4:06.325)
 --  3167 Sam Gilman          19 Hilton Head Island,        DNS   1 
 --  3516 Tristan Forsythe    18 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS   2 
 --  2056 Matt Politis        18 Pearl River, NY            DNS   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 11:40am; Section 2 at 2:29pm
Natl, Armory: N 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet: M 4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO     
    Freshman: F 4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                   
   Sophomore: O 4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC       
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior: S 4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2330 Samantha Watson     17 Rochester, NY          4:48.30   2 
       4:28.982 (4:28.982)
  2  1966 Caroline Timm       18 Poughkeepsie, NY       4:49.34   2 
       4:30.285 (4:30.285)
  3  3094 Annamaria Kostarel  17 Rochester, NY          4:50.95   2 
       4:31.065 (4:31.065)
  4  3227 Sophie Cantine      17 Sammamish, WA          4:52.03   2 
       4:33.049 (4:33.049)
  5  3497 Camille Davre       17 Milwaukee, WI          4:52.16   1 
       4:33.588 (4:33.588)
  6  1761 Grace Connolly      19 Natick, MA             4:52.38   2 
       4:33.441 (4:33.441)
  7   971 Heather Holt        18 Falls Church, VA       4:52.42   2 
       4:33.420 (4:33.420)
  8  3590 Lexy Halladay       20 Boise, ID              4:53.96   1 
       4:35.720 (4:35.720)
  9  1355 Rachel Vick         17 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:54.05   2 
       4:36.262 (4:36.262)
 10    90 Anne Forsyth        18 Ann Arbor, MI          4:54.42   1 
       4:35.254 (4:35.254)
 11  1786 Mia Nahom           17 New Milford, CT        4:54.92   1 
       4:36.275 (4:36.275)
 12  3134 Emma Planck         17 Glenmoore, PA          4:59.33   1 
       4:38.654 (4:38.654)
 13  2184 Nikki Merrill       19 Portsmouth, RI         4:59.39   2 
       4:40.089 (4:40.089)
 14  2874 Baylee Jones        17 Phoenix, AZ            4:59.65   1 
       4:38.848 (4:38.848)
 15  2034 Hayley Jackson      17 Lusby, MD              5:02.30   2 
       4:39.904 (4:39.904)
 --  2884 Rylee Bowen         18 Santa Rosa, CA             DNF   1 
 --   480 Alexandra Weir      19 Toronto, ON                DNS   1 
 --  1907 Marlee Starliper    20 Dillsburg, PA              DNS   1 
 --  2025 Rachel McArthur     17 Bristow, VA                DNS   1 
 --   978 Abbe Goldstein      17 Fort Washington, PA        DNS   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ  
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL    
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   282 Brodey Hasty        18 Brentwood, TN          8:45.16F  2 
       8:13.922 (8:13.922)          8:42.568 (28.647)
  2   430 Noah Affolder       17 Carlisle, PA           8:46.08F  2 
       8:16.563 (8:16.563)          8:42.944 (26.382)
  3  1366 David Principe      17 Johnston, RI           8:47.40F  2 
       8:14.151 (8:14.151)          8:44.268 (30.118)
  4  3046 Connor Lane         17 Raleigh, NC            8:53.59F  2 
       8:17.012 (8:17.012)
  5  2936 Gabe Fendel         18 Fishers, IN            8:58.35   2 
       8:21.893 (8:21.893)
  6   577 Jordan Brannan      17 Freehold, NJ           9:04.60   2 
       8:31.017 (8:31.017)
  7  2927 Danny Kilrea        18 LaGrange Park, IL      9:07.25   2 
       8:33.422 (8:33.422)
  8  1780 Rusty Kujdych       18 Feasterville, PA       9:11.54   2 
       8:36.119 (8:36.119)
  9   536 Thomas Fafard       17 Repentigny, QC         9:11.83   1  Morning Section
       8:37.913 (8:37.913)
 10  2950 Ryan Oosting        19 Arlington, MA          9:12.59   1 
       8:38.640 (8:38.640)
 11  2810 Arjun Jha           18 Worthington, OH        9:15.02   1 
       8:40.416 (8:40.416)
 12  1675 Jeremy Hoyne Grosv  17 Cabot, VT              9:15.59   2 
       8:37.080 (8:37.080)
 13  1830 Andrew Mah          18 Newton, MA             9:16.85   2 
       8:37.816 (8:37.816)
 14  1843 Paul Dellinger      17 Rochester, NY          9:17.90   1 
       8:44.354 (8:44.354)
 15  3357 Benjamin Matejka    17 Wellesley, MA          9:18.46   1 
       8:43.389 (8:43.389)
 16   513 Brendan Murray      18 Cheshire, CT           9:18.51   2 
       8:41.849 (8:41.849)
 17  2812 Andy Payne          18 Worthington, OH        9:18.70   1 
       8:43.032 (8:43.032)
 18  2402 Michael Grabowski   17 Smithtown, NY          9:19.00   1 
       8:42.142 (8:42.142)
 19   579 Anthony Russo       17 Marlboro, NJ           9:19.69   1 
       8:44.427 (8:44.427)
 20  2945 Alex Mortimer       17 Lexington, KY          9:21.47   1 
       8:42.736 (8:42.736)
 21  3051 Patrick O'Brien     17 Durham, NH             9:23.24   2 
       8:44.544 (8:44.544)
 22   287 Ryan Gallagher      17 Briarcliff Manor, N    9:45.66   1 
       9:05.837 (9:05.837)
 --   979 Nick Dahl           17 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   2 
 --  1507 Samuel Morton       17 Larchmont, NY              DNS   1 
 --  2635 Zakeer Ahmad        17 Westport, CT               DNS   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet: M  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Crnwl C,Nw Wnsr,, NY      
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
   Armory HS: A  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Crnwl C,Nw Wnsr,, NY      
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O 10:12.95  3/1/2014    Hannah De Balsi, Staples,Westport,CT     
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1023 Brie Oakley         17 Aurora, CO             9:56.06M  2 
       9:20.339 (9:20.339)          9:53.040 (32.702)
  2   600 Jessica Lawson      17 Elmira, NY            10:12.39O  2 
       9:36.410 (9:36.410)
  3  1340 Kelsey Chmiel       19 Saratoga Springs, N   10:12.94O  2 
       9:30.025 (9:30.025)
  4  2283 Allie Schadler      17 Tubac, AZ             10:13.74F  2 
       9:34.808 (9:34.808)          9:47.889 (13.081)
  5  2999 Maggie Farrell      17 Battle Creek, MI      10:17.34F  2 
  6  1859 Clara Savchik       18 Wexford, PA           10:18.00F  2 
       9:39.012 (9:39.012)
  7   813 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH            10:24.32   2 
       9:43.966 (9:43.966)
  8   515 Rebecca Story       18 Knoxville, TN         10:26.36   2 
  9  3004 Kayla Windemuller   18 Hamilton, MI          10:26.78   2 
       9:48.079 (9:48.079)
 10  1044 Sara Platek         17 Jamestown, NC         10:27.10   2 
       9:45.551 (9:45.551)
 11  2743 Kristen Garcia      18 Bellingham, WA        10:34.31   1  Morning Section
       9:54.188 (9:54.188)
 12  1155 India Johnson       17 Hilliard, OH          10:38.55   1 
       9:59.291 (9:59.291)
 13  3025 Annie Hill          18 Kalispell, MT         10:40.81   2 
       9:57.833 (9:57.833)
 14   759 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA         10:41.62   1 
     10:01.935 (10:01.935)
 15  3060 Alyssa Aldridge     18 Linwood, NJ           10:42.12   1 
     10:00.860 (10:00.860)
 16   511 MaryGrace Rittler   18 glenside, PA          10:42.38   1 
     10:02.450 (10:02.450)
 17  2967 Abigail Green       18 Bethesda, MD          10:42.71   2 
     10:02.227 (10:02.227)
 18  3110 Amanda Vestri       17 Webster, NY           10:44.21   2 
     10:00.986 (10:00.986)
 19  3105 Hannah Butler       17 Syracuse, NY          10:45.79   1 
     10:02.192 (10:02.192)
 20  2430 Eleanor Lawler      18 Wakefield, RI         10:49.55   1 
     10:07.163 (10:07.163)
 21   401 Eva Scott           17 Burnt Hills, NY       10:49.58   1 
     10:07.528 (10:07.528)
 22  3012 Ana Barrott         18 Northville, MI        10:50.18   1 
     10:07.893 (10:07.893)
 23    29 Keelin Hays         19 Wilmington, DE        10:59.30   1 
     10:19.743 (10:19.743)
 24   478 Kylee Raftis        17 Toronto, ON           11:00.62   1 
     10:16.243 (10:16.243)
 25  2608 Marie-Lyssa Lafont  19 Montreal, QC          11:05.11   2 
     10:15.227 (10:15.227)
 26   310 Ella Ketchum        17 New York, NY          11:10.16   1 
     10:26.372 (10:26.372)
 --   978 Abbe Goldstein      17 Fort Washington, PA        DNF   2 
 --  3178 Niamh Schumacher    17 Seymour, TN                DNF   2 
 --  2964 Maria Coffin        17 Annapolis, MD              DNS   1 
 --  1363 Grace Connolly      18 Providence, RI             DNS   1 
 --  1269 Lydia Olivere       18 Wilmington, DE             DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secton 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:40pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3172 Ben Varghese        17 Gray, TN              14:47.25O  2 
  2   536 Thomas Fafard       17 Repentigny, QC        14:56.12   2 
  3  3063 Matthew Grossman    17 Millburn, NJ          14:56.40   2 
  4   558 Chad Johnson        18 Galion, OH            14:57.13   2 
  5  3048 David Melville      18 Summerfield, NC       14:57.38   1 
  6  2405 Matthew Fusco       18 Lincolndale, NY       15:00.45   2 
  7  2950 Ryan Oosting        19 Arlington, MA         15:01.96   2 
  8  3173 Carter Coughlin     18 Knoxville, TN         15:13.25   1 
  9  2200 John Tatter         18 Winston-Salem, NC     15:15.93   1 
 10  3205 Karl Thiessen       18 Abingdon, VA          15:16.45   1 
 11  3154 Ben Bumgarner       17 Waynesburg, PA        15:16.81   2 
 12  2387 Sean Parker         17 Washington, CT        15:21.28   2 
 13   836 William Brisman     17 Fairfield, CT         15:24.22   2 
 14  1523 Aidan Caggiano      18 Great Neck, NY        15:32.26   1 
 15  3423 Matthew Walker      18 Westerly, RI          15:35.99   2 
 16  1357 Georde Goodwyn      17 Knoxville, TN         15:37.70   2 
 17  2402 Michael Grabowski   17 Smithtown, NY         15:39.48   1 
 18  1609 Kevin Wheelock      17 Melrose, MA           15:41.92   1 
 19   604 Xavier Nicholson    18 Painted Post, NY      15:42.83   1 
 20   673 Joseph DeFeo        17 Randolph, NJ          15:43.61   2 
 21   238 Benjamin Fleming    17 Blacksburg, VA        15:54.26   1 
 22   631 Benjamin Drezek     17 Cumberland, RI        15:56.24   1 
 23  3050 Hunter Lucas        17 Fargo, ND             16:07.48   2 
 24  1065 Colin Beasor        17 Greenwich, NY         16:13.76   1 
 --  1173 Micah Pratt         17 Lynchburg, VA              DNS   1 
 --  2404 Greg Fusco          18 Lincolndale, NY            DNS   1 
 --  3229 Philip White        18 Morgantown, WV             DNS   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:15pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 16:37.50  3/14/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA       
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1023 Brie Oakley         17 Aurora, CO            15:55.75N  2 
  2  1044 Sara Platek         17 Jamestown, NC         16:48.09F  2 
  3  3025 Annie Hill          18 Kalispell, MT         17:07.26F  2 
  4  3110 Amanda Vestri       17 Webster, NY           17:21.56   2 
  5  2194 Doria Martingayle   17 Virginia Beach, VA    17:22.39   2 
  6   759 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA         17:24.52   2 
  7  2983 Julien Webster      17 Thurmont, MD          17:26.42   2 
  8  3069 Monica Hebner       18 Ramsey, NJ            17:31.95   1 
  9  3174 Niki Narayani       19 Knoxville, TN         17:36.22   1 
 10  3125 Dominique Shultz    18 Berwyn, PA            17:42.01   2 
 11   446 Sarah Bodmer        17 Apex, NC              17:53.05   2 
 12  2837 Hayley Collins      17 Tolland, CT           17:57.87   2 
 13  1935 Madeleine King      17 Virginia beach, VA    18:01.26   2 
 14  3165 Mari Cagle Lockhar  20 Clemson, SC           18:01.66   1 
 15   240 Samantha Marin      17 Blacksburg, VA        18:05.39   2 
 16  3309 Shelbi Wuss         17 Huntington, NY        18:14.92   1 
 17  1262 Danielle Marcone    17 Bethel, CT            18:18.95   1 
 18  1039 Katherine Leggat-B  17 North Yarmouth, ME    18:22.84   1 
 19  1905 Daisy Liljegren     20 HoHoKus, NJ           18:23.26   2 
 20  1358 Callie Tucker       20 Knoxville, TN         18:24.64   1 
 21  3471 Samantha Kolor      17 Cary, NC              18:25.70   1 
 22  1489 Sarah Michels       18 Louisville, KY        18:26.38   1 
 23  1605 Tarynn Cullings     17 Medina, OH            18:37.08   1 
 24  1875 Lily Nunnery        19 North Kingstown, RI   18:41.41   1 
 25   997 Rebecca Fagan       17 Glen Allen, VA        18:51.66   1 
 26  1113 Madison Grimm       18 Knoxville, TN         18:53.56   1 
 27  2894 Gabrielle Galletta  17 Fairfield, CT         19:15.32   2 
 --  1813 Katie Collins       17 Newton, MA                 DNS   1 
 --   813 Jacqueline Gaughan  18 Exeter, NH                 DNS   2 
 --   834 Sarah Leatherwood   17 Fairfield, CT              DNS   1 
 --  1811 Caroline Barry      18 Newton, MA                 DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.45  3/11/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.45  3/11/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2870 Trey Cunningham     17 Winfield, AL            N 7.45Q  1 
          6.916 (6.916)
  2   749 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ         O 7.63Q  3 
          7.073 (7.073)
  3  2854 Damion Thomas       17 Sunrise, FL             O 7.73Q  6 
          7.183 (7.183)
  4  2882 Joseph Anderson     17 Rancho Cucamonga, C     O 7.74Q  2 
          7.190 (7.190)
  5  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD           O 7.79Q  4 
          7.235 (7.235)
  6  1329 Noah Green          18 Overland Park, KS       F 7.86Q  5 
          7.305 (7.305)
  7  3202 Justin Young        17 Wylie, TX               O 7.74Q  1 
          7.192 (7.192)
  8  3189 Eric Edwards        18 Houston, TX             F 7.90Q  5 
          7.344 (7.344)
  9   331 Isaiah McCall       17 Lexington, KY           F 7.91Q  2 
          7.358 (7.358)
 10  3355 Ihmir Marsette      17 newark, NJ              F 7.94Q  3 
          7.369 (7.369)
 11  3195 Charles Brockman    17 Plano, TX               F 7.96Q  4 
          7.404 (7.404)
 12  1962 Kurt Powdar         19 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.03Q  6 
          7.447 (7.447)
 13  2881 Adrian Aguirre      17 Pittsburg, CA           F 7.94q  5 
          7.376 (7.376)
 13   747 Akeem Lindo         18 East Orange, NJ         F 7.94q  1 
          7.365 (7.365)
 15  3054 Andrew Aguilera     17 Berkeley Heights, N     F 7.96q  2 
          7.387 (7.387)
 16   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        F 7.97q  4 
          7.412 (7.412)
 17  1026 Coby Bailey         17 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.00q  2 
          7.414 (7.414)
 18  1139 Timothy Payne       18 Newport News, VA          8.04q  1 
          7.447 (7.447)
 19  1332 Job Mayhue          18 Caledonia, MI             8.06q  2 
          7.481 (7.481)
 20   406 Aaron Banson        17 Bronx, NY                 8.07q  4 
          7.483 (7.483)
 21  3530 William Powers      18 Seabrook, NH              8.08q  2 
          7.505 (7.505)
 22   102 Oluwatomide Alao    17 Briarwood, NY             8.10q  6 
          7.502 (7.502)
 23  3399 Hunter Appling      18 Cullman, AL               8.14q  5 
          7.541 (7.541)
 24  2758 Joshua Brockman     19 Charlotte, NC             8.14q  4 
          7.548 (7.548)
 25  3179 Remington Cole Cro  18 Amarillo, TX              8.14   5 
          7.578 (7.578)
 26  3190 Devall Harris       17 Houston, TX               8.16   5 
          7.564 (7.564)
 27  3017 Noah Caudy          17 Saranac, MI               8.16   4 
          7.574 (7.574)
 28  2089 Juan Alejandro      17 Perth Amboy, NJ           8.18   4 
          7.602 (7.602)
 29  2876 Devon Scott-Ford    17 Corona, CA                8.20   1 
          7.600 (7.600)
 30  3558 Jacob Mally         17 Cuyahoga Falls, OH        8.21   6 
          7.619 (7.619)
 31  1977 Daniel George       18 Oxon Hill, MD             8.23   1 
          7.607 (7.607)
 32  2508 Joshua Browning     18 Atlanta, GA               8.23   3 
          7.646 (7.646)
 33  1128 Raymonte Dow        17 High Point, NC            8.25   6 
          7.626 (7.626)
 34  2914 Charlie Thomas      17 Canton, GA                8.34   2 
          7.728 (7.728)
 35  2074 Alexander Dimon     17 perkasie, PA              8.34   5 
          7.736 (7.736)
 36  1645 Joshua Rominger     17 Midlothian, VA            8.36   1 
          7.731 (7.731)
 37  2473 De'varriea Oles     17 Long Beach, CA            8.44   4 
          7.824 (7.824)
 38  1390 Connor Duricky      17 Mentor, OH                9.10   6 
          8.441 (8.441)
 --  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX                 DQ   6  Hooking hurdle
          7.574 (7.574)
 --  3203 Ahmad Young         18 Cypress, TX                 DQ   3  Hooking hurdle
          7.492 (7.492)
 --  2887 Deion Lightfoot Sh  17 Tracy, CA                  DNS   3 
 --  1611 DeAntonie Boyce     17 Memphis, TN                DNS   3 
 --  1998 Cedric McGriff      17 Charlotte, NC              DNS   5 
 --  2419 Kameron Davis       18 Miami, FL                  DNS   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.45  3/11/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.45  3/11/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2870 Trey Cunningham     17 Winfield, AL            J 7.51Q  1 
          6.974 (6.974)
  2  2854 Damion Thomas       17 Sunrise, FL             O 7.73Q  2  7.728
          7.197 (7.197)
  3  3189 Eric Edwards        18 Houston, TX             O 7.81Q  3 
          7.263 (7.263)
  4  1329 Noah Green          18 Overland Park, KS       O 7.73Q  1  7.724
          7.187 (7.187)
  5  2882 Joseph Anderson     17 Rancho Cucamonga, C     O 7.83Q  2 
          7.273 (7.273)
  6  3195 Charles Brockman    17 Plano, TX               F 7.92Q  3 
          7.367 (7.367)
  7   331 Isaiah McCall       17 Lexington, KY           F 7.87q  2 
          7.324 (7.324)
  8  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD           F 7.94q  3 
          7.369 (7.369)
  9  3355 Ihmir Marsette      17 newark, NJ              F 7.95   2 
          7.377 (7.377)
 10   747 Akeem Lindo         18 East Orange, NJ         F 7.96   3  7.951
          7.376 (7.376)
 11  1026 Coby Bailey         17 Chesapeake, VA          F 7.96   3  7.960
          7.391 (7.391)
 12  3202 Justin Young        17 Wylie, TX               F 8.01   1 
          7.443 (7.443)
 13   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        F 8.03   2 
          7.460 (7.460)
 14  3530 William Powers      18 Seabrook, NH              8.06   2 
          7.479 (7.479)
 15  1332 Job Mayhue          18 Caledonia, MI             8.07   1 
          7.498 (7.498)
 16  3399 Hunter Appling      18 Cullman, AL               8.13   3 
          7.555 (7.555)
 17  1962 Kurt Powdar         19 Chesapeake, VA            8.16   1 
          7.522 (7.522)
 18  2881 Adrian Aguirre      17 Pittsburg, CA             8.18   1  8.173
          7.571 (7.571)
 19  3054 Andrew Aguilera     17 Berkeley Heights, N       8.18   2  8.176
          7.584 (7.584)
 20   406 Aaron Banson        17 Bronx, NY                 8.19   3 
          7.609 (7.609)
 21  1139 Timothy Payne       18 Newport News, VA          8.20   1 
          7.608 (7.608)
 22   102 Oluwatomide Alao    17 Briarwood, NY             8.24   2 
          7.627 (7.627)
 23  2758 Joshua Brockman     19 Charlotte, NC             8.27   1 
          7.675 (7.675)
 --   749 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ             FS   3 
Preliminaries
 25  3179 Remington Cole Cro  18 Amarillo, TX                       
 26  3190 Devall Harris       17 Houston, TX                        
 27  3017 Noah Caudy          17 Saranac, MI                        
 28  2089 Juan Alejandro      17 Perth Amboy, NJ                    
 29  2876 Devon Scott-Ford    17 Corona, CA                         
 30  3558 Jacob Mally         17 Cuyahoga Falls, OH                 
 31  1977 Daniel George       18 Oxon Hill, MD                      
 32  2508 Joshua Browning     18 Atlanta, GA                        
 33  1128 Raymonte Dow        17 High Point, NC                     
 34  2914 Charlie Thomas      17 Canton, GA                         
 35  2074 Alexander Dimon     17 perkasie, PA                       
 36  1645 Joshua Rominger     17 Midlothian, VA                     
 37  2473 De'varriea Oles     17 Long Beach, CA                     
 38  1390 Connor Duricky      17 Mentor, OH                         
 --  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX                        
 --  3203 Ahmad Young         18 Cypress, TX                        
 --  2887 Deion Lightfoot Sh  17 Tracy, CA                          
 --  1611 DeAntonie Boyce     17 Memphis, TN                        
 --  1998 Cedric McGriff      17 Charlotte, NC                      
 --  2419 Kameron Davis       18 Miami, FL                          
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.45  3/11/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.45  3/11/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2870 Trey Cunningham     17 Winfield, AL              7.40N 
          6.871 (6.871)
  2  2854 Damion Thomas       17 Sunrise, FL               7.64O 
          7.098 (7.098)
  3  1329 Noah Green          18 Overland Park, KS         7.72O 
          7.170 (7.170)
  4  2882 Joseph Anderson     17 Rancho Cucamonga, C       7.73O 
          7.173 (7.173)
  5  3189 Eric Edwards        18 Houston, TX               7.76O 
          7.223 (7.223)
  6  3195 Charles Brockman    17 Plano, TX                 7.83O 
          7.287 (7.287)
  7  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD             7.84F 
          7.278 (7.278)
  8   331 Isaiah McCall       17 Lexington, KY             7.97F 
          7.374 (7.374)
Semi-Finals
  9  3355 Ihmir Marsette      17 newark, NJ                      
 10   747 Akeem Lindo         18 East Orange, NJ                 
 11  1026 Coby Bailey         17 Chesapeake, VA                  
 12  3202 Justin Young        17 Wylie, TX                       
 13   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA                
 14  3530 William Powers      18 Seabrook, NH                    
 15  1332 Job Mayhue          18 Caledonia, MI                   
 16  3399 Hunter Appling      18 Cullman, AL                     
 17  1962 Kurt Powdar         19 Chesapeake, VA                  
 18  2881 Adrian Aguirre      17 Pittsburg, CA                   
 19  3054 Andrew Aguilera     17 Berkeley Heights, N             
 20   406 Aaron Banson        17 Bronx, NY                       
 21  1139 Timothy Payne       18 Newport News, VA                
 22   102 Oluwatomide Alao    17 Briarwood, NY                   
 23  2758 Joshua Brockman     19 Charlotte, NC                   
 --   749 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ                 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   508 Chanel Brissett     17 Wyncote, PA             O 8.16Q  6 
          7.581 (7.581)
  2  2150 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA         O 8.16Q  4 
          7.569 (7.569)
  3   939 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA            F 8.34Q  3 
          7.757 (7.757)
  4  2676 Yasmin Brooks       17 Harrisburg, PA            8.44Q  1 
          7.844 (7.844)
  5  3182 Kennedy Bailey      17 Cypress, TX               8.46Q  5 
          7.853 (7.853)
  6   776 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI            8.47Q  2 
          7.888 (7.888)
  7  2462 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL              F 8.31Q  4 
          7.717 (7.717)
  8   773 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX              8.41Q  3 
          7.821 (7.821)
  9   667 Darci Khan          19 Decatur, GA               8.48Q  1 
          7.886 (7.886)
 10  1743 Milan Young         17 Richmond, TX              8.49Q  2 
          7.891 (7.891)
 11    88 Britten Bowen       18 Ann Arbor, MI             8.50Q  6 
          7.896 (7.896)
 12  1856 Kaylah Robinson     17 Richmond, CA              8.53Q  5 
          7.931 (7.931)
 13  3234 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ            8.55q  3 
          7.958 (7.958)
 14   530 Paula Salmon        17 Brooklyn, NY              8.58q  6 
          7.931 (7.931)
 15  3428 Shadajah Ballard    19 Chesapeake, VA            8.58q  4 
          7.951 (7.951)
 16  1504 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC             8.59q  5 
          7.968 (7.968)
 17  2481 Charisma Taylor     17 Geneva, OH                8.62q  2 
          8.004 (8.004)
 18  1367 Lenaami Morton      17 Camden, NJ                8.62q  5 
          7.993 (7.993)
 19  3596 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Glenside, PA              8.66q  5 
          8.056 (8.056)
 20  2197 Sophia Myers        18 Bellerose, NY             8.67q  3 
          8.040 (8.040)
 21  2319 Morgan Lewis        17 Marietta, GA              8.69q  1 
          8.078 (8.078)
 22   390 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD               8.70q  1 
          8.083 (8.083)
 23  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA                8.74q  6 
          8.120 (8.120)
 24  2087 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA          8.75q  3 
          8.114 (8.114)
 25   583 Sydney Williams     17 Indian Head, MD           8.75   1 
          8.134 (8.134)
 26   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.78   3 
          8.142 (8.142)
 27  2909 Aria Tate           17 Tampa, FL                 8.79   2 
          8.165 (8.165)
 28   705 Simone Kirton       17 Ramsey, NJ                8.83   5 
          8.174 (8.174)
 29  2694 Lauren Micham       17 Sylvania, OH              8.83   1 
          8.209 (8.209)
 30   146 Lauren Hoffman      17 Haymarket, VA             8.85   5 
          8.209 (8.209)
 31  2969 Karryngton Harriso  17 Clinton, MD               8.90   2 
          8.259 (8.259)
 32  2453 Alexis Jones        17 Austell, GA               8.93   6 
          8.289 (8.289)
 33  3191 Shaelyn Hines       17 Houston, TX               8.93   4 
          8.286 (8.286)
 34  1565 Brooke Stith        17 Norfolk, VA               8.93   4 
          8.307 (8.307)
 35  1955 Antoinetta Avant    17 Manassas, VA              8.96   6 
          8.311 (8.311)
 36   650 Bridget Chiaravall  17 Danbury, CT               9.00   2 
          8.365 (8.365)
 37   628 Jayla Ellis         19 Pittsburgh, PA            9.13   6 
          8.478 (8.478)
 38  2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi  17 South Huntington, N       9.14   4 
          8.474 (8.474)
 39  1564 Maya Seay           17 Norfolk, VA               9.16   2 
          8.471 (8.471)
 40   751 Kevaray Gillette    18 East Orange, NJ           9.25   4 
          8.576 (8.576)
 --  2454 Ashton Lindley      20 Austell, GA                 DQ   3  Ran around hurdle
        11.325 (11.325)
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   508 Chanel Brissett     17 Wyncote, PA             F 8.19Q  3 
          7.610 (7.610)
  2  2150 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA         F 8.25Q  1 
          7.652 (7.652)
  3   939 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA              8.41Q  2  8.408
          7.841 (7.841)
  4  2462 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL              F 8.30Q  3 
          7.717 (7.717)
  5   773 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX              8.41Q  1  8.402
          7.818 (7.818)
  6  1743 Milan Young         17 Richmond, TX              8.45Q  2 
          7.859 (7.859)
  7   776 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI            8.48q  3  8.474
          7.888 (7.888)
  8   530 Paula Salmon        17 Brooklyn, NY              8.48q  1  8.479
          7.864 (7.864)
  8  1856 Kaylah Robinson     17 Richmond, CA              8.48q  3  8.479
          7.890 (7.890)
 10  2676 Yasmin Brooks       17 Harrisburg, PA            8.50   2 
          7.902 (7.902)
 11  3182 Kennedy Bailey      17 Cypress, TX               8.53   1 
          7.914 (7.914)
 12    88 Britten Bowen       18 Ann Arbor, MI             8.57   1 
          7.960 (7.960)
 13  3428 Shadajah Ballard    19 Chesapeake, VA            8.61   2  8.609
          7.865 (7.865)
 13   667 Darci Khan          19 Decatur, GA               8.61   2  8.609
          7.993 (7.993)
 15  2319 Morgan Lewis        17 Marietta, GA              8.64   2 
          8.039 (8.039)
 16  3234 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ            8.65   3 
          8.034 (8.034)
 17  1504 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC             8.66   2 
          8.041 (8.041)
 18  1367 Lenaami Morton      17 Camden, NJ                8.70   3 
          8.063 (8.063)
 19  2087 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA          8.76   3 
          8.128 (8.128)
 20   390 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD               8.83   2 
          8.208 (8.208)
 21  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA                8.84   1 
          8.229 (8.229)
 22  2197 Sophia Myers        18 Bellerose, NY             8.86   1 
          8.224 (8.224)
 23  2481 Charisma Taylor     17 Geneva, OH                9.00   1 
          8.396 (8.396)
 --  3596 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Glenside, PA                DQ   3  Hooking out of lane
          9.272 (9.272)
Preliminaries
 25   583 Sydney Williams     17 Indian Head, MD                    
 26   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD                 
 27  2909 Aria Tate           17 Tampa, FL                          
 28   705 Simone Kirton       17 Ramsey, NJ                         
 29  2694 Lauren Micham       17 Sylvania, OH                       
 30   146 Lauren Hoffman      17 Haymarket, VA                      
 31  2969 Karryngton Harriso  17 Clinton, MD                        
 32  2453 Alexis Jones        17 Austell, GA                        
 33  3191 Shaelyn Hines       17 Houston, TX                        
 34  1565 Brooke Stith        17 Norfolk, VA                        
 35  1955 Antoinetta Avant    17 Manassas, VA                       
 36   650 Bridget Chiaravall  17 Danbury, CT                        
 37   628 Jayla Ellis         19 Pittsburgh, PA                     
 38  2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi  17 South Huntington, N                
 39  1564 Maya Seay           17 Norfolk, VA                        
 40   751 Kevaray Gillette    18 East Orange, NJ                    
 --  2454 Ashton Lindley      20 Austell, GA                        
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2150 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA           8.14O 
          7.559 (7.559)
  2  2462 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL                8.24F 
          7.664 (7.664)
  3   939 Tia Jones           19 Marietta, GA              8.30F 
          7.707 (7.707)
  4   508 Chanel Brissett     17 Wyncote, PA               8.33F 
          7.717 (7.717)
  5  1856 Kaylah Robinson     17 Richmond, CA              8.34F 
          7.767 (7.767)
  6   530 Paula Salmon        17 Brooklyn, NY              8.41  
          7.815 (7.815)
  7   776 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI            8.42  
          7.833 (7.833)
  8  1743 Milan Young         17 Richmond, TX              8.50  
          7.887 (7.887)
  9   773 Kaylor Harris       17 Mesquite, TX              8.94  
          8.241 (8.241)
Semi-Finals
 10  2676 Yasmin Brooks       17 Harrisburg, PA                  
 11  3182 Kennedy Bailey      17 Cypress, TX                     
 12    88 Britten Bowen       18 Ann Arbor, MI                   
 13  3428 Shadajah Ballard    19 Chesapeake, VA                  
 13   667 Darci Khan          19 Decatur, GA                     
 15  2319 Morgan Lewis        17 Marietta, GA                    
 16  3234 Amaya Chadwick      18 Plainfield, NJ                  
 17  1504 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC                   
 18  1367 Lenaami Morton      17 Camden, NJ                      
 19  2087 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA                
 20   390 Alexis Postell      17 Potomac, MD                     
 21  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA                      
 22  2197 Sophia Myers        18 Bellerose, NY                   
 23  2481 Charisma Taylor     17 Geneva, OH                      
 --  3596 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Glenside, PA                    
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 1:27.33q  3 
     1) 368 Eric Allen 18               2) 366 Ashton Allen 20            
     3) 373 Olandis Gary 18             4) 399 Bryce Watson 18            
          42.42 (42.42)    1:05.18 (22.76)    1:27.33 (22.15)
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:27.98q  5 
     1) 3440 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3429 Jahkwan Blackley 17       
     3) 3463 Garry Williams 17          4) 3452 Alfrandre Paige 19        
          43.12 (43.12)    1:05.50 (22.38)    1:27.98 (22.48)
  3 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       1:29.04q  4 
     1) 2107 Maurice Brown 17           2) 2116 Douglas Sessoms 17        
     3) 2109 Damion Charity 18          4) 2114 Andre Jackson 17          
          44.24 (44.24)    1:06.58 (22.34)    1:29.04 (22.46)
  4 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              1:29.13q  2 
     1) 2616 Masaki Aerts 17            2) 2617 Markus Bagley 18          
     3) 2618 Cameron Blair 18           4) 2619 Dakari Falconer 17        
          43.75 (43.75)    1:06.63 (22.88)    1:29.14 (22.51)
  5 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   1:29.27q  1 
     1) 2435 Garfield Napier 17         2) 2436 Ramone Newland 17         
     3) 2438 Keyshon Toussaint 17       4) 2437 Brandon Smith 20          
          43.42 (43.42)    1:06.47 (23.05)    1:29.27 (22.80)
  6 Central Tc-Ri                                       1:29.57q  2 
     1) 469 Donatien Djero 17           2) 474 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 473 Jones Mallay 17             4) 476 Austin Wolo 17             
          43.34 (43.34)    1:06.23 (22.89)    1:29.57 (23.34)
  7 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:29.63   2 
     1) 219 Alex Smith 17               2) 211 Robert Edwards 18          
     3) 220 Ellion Trotman 17           4) 221 Xavier Williams 17         
          45.65 (45.65)    1:08.02 (22.37)    1:29.63 (21.61)
  8 Amherst Tc-Va                                       1:29.96   4 
     1) 52 Darrien Bradley 17           2) 55 Jordan Short 17             
     3) 56 Jordon Woodfolk 17           4) 54 John Collins 17             
          44.36 (44.36)    1:07.75 (23.39)    1:29.96 (22.21)
  9 Coatesville Tc-Pa                                   1:29.99   1 
     1) 548 Terrance Laird 17           2) 550 Jayland Washington 17      
     3) 547 Eric Kirk 19                4) 549 Roland Miles 18            
          43.88 (43.88)    1:06.57 (22.69)    1:29.99 (23.42)
 10 Team Heat-Va                                        1:30.50   5 
     1) 2713 Markel Dominique 18        2) 2716 Dazz Newsome 17           
     3) 2711 LaMonte Allen 17           4) 2718 Rayfield Taylor 18        
          44.43 (44.43)    1:07.33 (22.90)    1:30.50 (23.17)
 11 Oxford Tc-Ms                                        1:30.60   5 
     1) 1972 Tyrese Ivy 19              2) 1973 Jaquanzi Johnson 18       
     3) 1971 Cameron Epps 17            4) 1974 Jaquan Webb 18            
          45.43 (45.43)    1:08.84 (23.41)    1:30.60 (21.76)
 12 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:30.86   5 
     1) 675 Damon Green 19              2) 676 Deion Green 17             
     3) 679 Naim Muhammad 18            4) 682 Nicholas Wilson 19         
          44.87 (44.87)    1:08.11 (23.24)    1:30.86 (22.75)
 13 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh-Boy                           1:31.35   1 
     1) 948 Joey Gathuru 18             2) 950 Jayvonta Tolliver 17       
     3) 947 Dontae Deas 17              4) 951 LaCarr Trent 19            
          45.36 (45.36)    1:08.80 (23.44)    1:31.36 (22.56)
 14 Niagara Falls Tc-Ny                                 1:31.40   3 
     1) 1841 Tariq Taul 17              2) 1842 Roshain Wallace 17        
     3) 1840 Christian Meranto 17       4) 1839 Rodney Barnes 18          
          45.20 (45.20)    1:07.99 (22.79)    1:31.40 (23.41)
 15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:31.88   1 
     1) 3239 Makay Johnson 18           2) 3230 Christian Albanese 18     
     3) 3244 Darryl Miller 18           4) 3235 Isaac Eason 17            
          45.90 (45.90)    1:08.71 (22.81)    1:31.88 (23.17)
 16 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                1:31.89   3 
     1) 3255 Jamal Dennis 17            2) 3254 Christopher Borzor 18     
     3) 3260 Dawshawn Williams 17       4) 3259 Tahj Robinson 17          
          45.41 (45.41)    1:09.07 (23.66)    1:31.89 (22.82)
 17 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                1:32.05   4 
     1) 408 Jose Franco 18              2) 413 Nelson Santana 17          
     3) 412 Emmanuel Oliver 18          4) 409 Elijah Jones 18            
          46.25 (46.25)    1:10.13 (23.88)    1:32.06 (21.93)
 18 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        1:32.76   1 
     1) 1087 Kevin Antoine 17           2) 1094 Virgil Harrell III 17     
     3) 1088 Stanley Arrington Jr 17    4) 1090 Camron Fowlin 17          
          45.49 (45.49)    1:10.03 (24.54)    1:32.76 (22.73)
 19 Westlake Tc-Md                                      1:32.76   2 
     1) 3489 Will Moten 17              2) 3486 Thomas Alcorn 17          
     3) 3488 Anthony Johnson 17         4) 3487 Tobias Hurley 17          
          45.82 (45.82)    1:09.57 (23.75)    1:32.76 (23.19)
 -- Speed City-Ca                                           DNF   4 
     1) 2477 Aaron Shampklin 17         2) 2465 Zion Bowens 17            
     3) 2467 DeAngelo Chester 19        4) 2470 Tariq Harness 17          
        21.473 (21.473)    44.603 (23.130)
 -- St. John's College Tc-Dc                                 DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 2573 Eric Harrison 17           2) 2576 Mordecai McDaniel 20      
     3) 2568 Brandon Booker 18          4) 2567 Maurice Bellan 18         
          43.49 (43.49)    1:06.61 (23.12)    1:29.15 (22.54)
 -- Lights Out Tc-Nc                                         DQ   3  Out of lane
     1) 1444 Savion Hayes 19            2) 1439 Trequan Barnes 17         
     3) 1446 Joseph Littlejohn 18       4) 1440 Justen Burnette 18        
          44.63 (44.63)    1:06.68 (22.05)    1:29.61 (22.93)
 -- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj-Boy                                DQ   5  Out of lane
     1) 2233 Brian Merriman 17          2) 2232 Sam Keleekai 17           
     3) 2231 Rob Hawkins 17             4) 2228 Brandon Boggs 17          
          44.54 (44.54)    1:07.37 (22.83)    1:29.92 (22.55)
 -- East Orange Campus Tj-Nj-                                DQ   4  Out of Zone
     1) 747 Akeem Lindo 18              2) 745 Immyouri Etienne 18        
     3) 749 Cory Poole 17               4) 743 Faye-Son Carney 18         
          44.90 (44.90)    1:06.29 (21.39)    1:29.91 (23.62)
 -- Prince George Tc-Va                                      DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 2190 Aman Bivens 17             2) 2191 Keith Brown 17            
     3) 2192 Joseph Kemp 17             4) 2193 Tarik Samuels 17          
          43.95 (43.95)    1:06.91 (22.96)    1:29.22 (22.31)
 -- Matawan Tc-Nj                                           DNS   3 
     1) 1557 Thomas Kalieta 17          2) 1556 Zachary Hall 19           
     3) 1559 Liam Nappi 17              4) 1560 Jacob Navarro 17          
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:26.96  
     1) 3440 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3429 Jahkwan Blackley 17       
     3) 3463 Garry Williams 17          4) 3452 Alfrandre Paige 19        
          42.88 (42.88)    1:04.96 (22.08)    1:26.96 (22.00)
  2 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       1:27.74  
          43.98 (43.98)    1:05.95 (21.97)    1:27.74 (21.79)
  3 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 1:28.08  
     1) 366 Ashton Allen 20             2) 399 Bryce Watson 18            
     3) 371 Brendan Cogdell 17          4) 367 Austin Allen 19            
          43.75 (43.75)    1:06.30 (22.55)    1:28.08 (21.78)
  4 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              1:29.34  
     1) 2616 Masaki Aerts 17            2) 2617 Markus Bagley 18          
     3) 2618 Cameron Blair 18           4) 2619 Dakari Falconer 17        
          44.87 (44.87)    1:07.19 (22.32)    1:29.34 (22.15)
  5 South Shore Tc-Ny                                   1:30.16  
     1) 2435 Garfield Napier 17         2) 2436 Ramone Newland 17         
     3) 2438 Keyshon Toussaint 17       4) 2437 Brandon Smith 20          
          44.84 (44.84)    1:07.83 (22.99)    1:30.16 (22.33)
  6 Central Tc-Ri                                       1:31.72  
     1) 469 Donatien Djero 17           2) 474 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 473 Jones Mallay 17             4) 476 Austin Wolo 17             
          45.32 (45.32)    1:08.30 (22.98)    1:31.72 (23.42)
Preliminaries
  7 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
  8 Amherst Tc-Va                                                
  9 Coatesville Tc-Pa                                            
 10 Team Heat-Va                                                 
 11 Oxford Tc-Ms                                                 
     1) 1972 Tyrese Ivy 19              2) 1973 Jaquanzi Johnson 18       
     3) 1971 Cameron Epps 17            4) 1974 Jaquan Webb 18            
 12 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                                       
 13 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh-Boy                                    
 14 Niagara Falls Tc-Ny                                          
 15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
 16 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                         
 17 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
 18 Hamden Tc-Ct                                                 
 19 Westlake Tc-Md                                               
 -- Speed City-Ca                                                
 -- St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
 -- Lights Out Tc-Nc                                             
 -- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj-Boy                                    
 -- East Orange Campus Tj-Nj-                                    
 -- Prince George Tc-Va                                          
 -- Matawan Tc-Nj                                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:37.08q  6 
     1) 3428 Shadajah Ballard 19        2) 3460 Jada Terrell 17           
     3) 3461 Jessica Tucker 18          4) 3453 Dajah Parker-Love 17      
          48.47 (48.47)    1:12.73 (24.26)    1:37.08 (24.35)
  2 Team War-VA                                         1:37.85q  3 
     1) 2735 Syaira Richardson 17       2) 2725 Kori Carter 19            
     3) 2727 Brene' Donaldson 19        4) 2736 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19   
          48.35 (48.35)    1:12.46 (24.11)    1:37.85 (25.39)
  3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa-Girls                              1:38.70q  3 
     1) 509 Alexis Crosby 18            2) 507 Bria Barnes 19             
     3) 510 Brielle Lewis 18            4) 508 Chanel Brissett 17         
          48.96 (48.96)    1:14.42 (25.46)    1:38.70 (24.28)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:38.86q  4 
     1) 1684 Janae Barksdale 19         2) 1702 Tamea McKelvy 17          
     3) 1706 Carlita Taylor 17          4) 1701 Aasia Laurencin 20        
          49.04 (49.04)    1:14.10 (25.06)    1:38.86 (24.76)
  5 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:39.07q  6 
     1) 358 Kyna Robinson 19            2) 365 Kylia Wright 17            
     3) 350 Sierra Fletcher 19          4) 352 Saidah Hardwick 17         
          49.06 (49.06)    1:14.46 (25.40)    1:39.07 (24.61)
  6 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                           1:39.94q  5 
     1) 3533 Flora Ahiarakwe 18         2) 3534 Shakira Dancy 18          
     3) 3538 Tionna Tobias 19           4) 3539 Iyianna Williams 17       
          48.89 (48.89)    1:14.52 (25.63)    1:39.94 (25.42)
  7 Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                            1:40.89   1 
     1) 382 Gabriella Johnson 17        2) 390 Alexis Postell 17          
     3) 383 Malana Johnson 17           4) 384 Taylor Johnson 20          
          50.05 (50.05)    1:15.12 (25.07)    1:40.89 (25.77)
  8 Team War-VA  'C'                                    1:41.36   2 
     1) 2737 Jazmine Tilmon 19          2) 2734 Skylar Parks 18           
     3)                                 4) 2726 Asia Crocker 18           
          52.11 (52.11)    1:17.02 (24.91)    1:41.36 (24.34)
  9 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:41.46   2 
     1) 253 Zaidra James 17             2) 249 Cheyenne Brown 17          
     3) 256 Andrea Mills 17             4) 257 Cassidy Palmer 17          
          51.27 (51.27)    1:17.12 (25.85)    1:41.46 (24.34)
 10 Heat Tc-Nc                                          1:41.56   1 
     1) 1132 Lauren Williams 18         2) 1124 Leah Bolden 18            
     3) 1130 Zhamoura McPhail 20        4) 1125 Tamara Clark 17           
          50.59 (50.59)    1:17.69 (27.10)    1:41.56 (23.87)
 10 North Wales Rc-Pa                                   1:41.56   6 
     1) 1902 Kathleen Stevenson 17      2) 1899 Jessica Brenfleck 17      
     3) 1900 Sophia Broadhurst 19       4) 1901 Natalie Kwortnik 19       
          50.87 (50.87)    1:16.24 (25.37)    1:41.56 (25.32)
 12 Hillside Tc-Nc                                      1:42.08   5 
     1) 1162 Jessica Wright 18          2) 1159 Alysia Johnson 20         
     3) 1161 Emmaya Waters 19           4) 1160 Jamila McKoy 17           
          50.60 (50.60)    1:17.12 (26.52)    1:42.08 (24.96)
 13 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    1:42.09   4 
     1) 1443 Zjinaiya Francis 17        2) 1442 Kimani Davis 17           
     3) 1445 Destiny Hill 19            4) 1448 Del'Nique Penn 19         
          51.59 (51.59)    1:17.61 (26.02)    1:42.09 (24.48)
 14 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls                           1:42.20   3 
     1) 2528 Brianna Burley 18          2) 2532 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi 17     
     3) 2529 Nyha Butler 20             4) 2530 Halle Hazzard 17          
          51.89 (51.89)    1:18.18 (26.29)    1:42.20 (24.02)
 15 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            1:42.66   2 
     1) 2578 Jailyn Morris 17           2) 2579 Alahna Sabbakhan 19       
     3) 2571 Camryn Edwards 17          4) 2570 Kasey Ebb 18              
          51.53 (51.53)    1:18.38 (26.85)    1:42.66 (24.28)
 16 Gahanna  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gi                           1:42.87   1 
     1) 945 Alexis Thigpen 20           2) 943 Ivy McKee 17               
     3) 941 Shynae Deas 19              4) 946 Amariah Thomas 18          
          52.37 (52.37)    1:18.11 (25.74)    1:42.87 (24.76)
 17 Christopher Columbus Tc-N                           1:43.08   5 
     1) 518 Dylann Core 18              2) 519 Dominique Jackson 18       
     3) 522 Marion Osei-Boateng 17      4) 520 Rori Lowe 19               
          50.25 (50.25)    1:17.06 (26.81)    1:43.08 (26.02)
 18 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:43.11   6 
     1) 1796 Kiana Stallworth 17        2) 1794 Olivia Morgan 18          
     3) 1790 Diana Diaz 18              4) 1793 Gabby Johnson 19          
          51.91 (51.91)    1:17.62 (25.71)    1:43.11 (25.49)
 19 Charger Tc-Md  'B'                                  1:43.56   4 
     1) 495 Daynah Desir 20             2) 496 Dominique Jeffrey 18       
     3) 498 Taylor Williams 19          4) 497 Destiny Thompson 18        
          50.97 (50.97)    1:18.02 (27.05)    1:43.56 (25.54)
 20 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:43.67   4 
     1) 786 Lauren Morgan 17            2) 788 Danielle Rochester 18      
     3) 784 Felicia Hewitt 20           4) 783 Chalys Caruth 17           
          51.53 (51.53)    1:18.35 (26.82)    1:43.68 (25.33)
 21 Newburgh Free Academy Tc-                           1:43.94   2 
     1) 1797 Marielle Aponti 17         2) 1802 Ahnrea McCaskill 17       
     3) 1801 Mainmuna Jammeh 17         4) 1804 Kyara Thompson 17         
          50.91 (50.91)    1:18.14 (27.23)    1:43.94 (25.80)
 22 Bullis School Tc-Md  'C'                            1:44.11   5 
     1) 374 Jon Glass 18                2) 394 Arianna Richards 18        
     3) 380 Jordyn Jeffers 19           4) 391 Brionne Pyles 17           
          52.11 (52.11)    1:18.33 (26.22)    1:44.11 (25.78)
 23 Hermitage Tc-Va                                     1:44.12   3 
     1) 1143 Pearl Nagbe 19             2) 1145 Skylar Sykes 17           
     3) 1141 Glynnese Bembry 18         4) 1142 India McNeill 17          
          51.33 (51.33)    1:18.45 (27.12)    1:44.12 (25.67)
 24 Springer Tc-Va                                      1:44.18   1 
     1) 2505 Alicia Thorpe 20           2) 2498 Kamryn Ross 19            
     3) 2504 Kamiyah Temple 17          4) 2492 Destiny Brown 17          
          51.27 (51.27)    1:17.51 (26.24)    1:44.18 (26.67)
 25 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    1:44.21   1 
     1) 3376 Hailey Blum 17             2) 3380 Gabriela Karch 18         
     3) 3384 Alexia Perez 18            4) 3385 Reanda Richards 18        
          53.33 (53.33)    1:19.24 (25.91)    1:44.21 (24.97)
 26 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 1:44.22   6 
     1) 236 Israel Phillips 18          2) 232 Briana Harris 18           
     3) 231 Imani Gray 18               4) 237 Khalia Whyte 18            
          52.08 (52.08)    1:18.21 (26.13)    1:44.22 (26.01)
 27 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'B'                                  1:44.67   2 
     1) 360 Charlonda Washington 17     2) 353 Ani Judd 20                
     3) 349 Samantha Davis 17           4) 348 Teona Bannerman 17         
          53.78 (53.78)    1:19.03 (25.25)    1:44.67 (25.64)
 28 Natick Tc-Ma-Girls-Stroth                           1:44.77   5 
     1) 1765 Abigail Gerdes 19          2) 1768 Rachel Parker 18          
     3) 1767 Sheila McQuillen 18        4) 1766 Maddy Howland 18          
          51.69 (51.69)    1:18.44 (26.75)    1:44.77 (26.33)
 29 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:45.02   6 
     1) 650 Bridget Chiaravalle 17      2) 649 Zyniah Bunn 18             
     3) 655 Natalee Seipio 19           4) 653 Erika Regus 18             
          51.75 (51.75)    1:18.53 (26.78)    1:45.02 (26.49)
 30 Team War-VA  'B'                                    1:45.35   1 
     1) 2730 Kiara Howard 17            2) 2729 Karah Foster 17           
     3) 2740 Jasmine Watson 17          4) 2738 Letitia Toombs 18         
          52.62 (52.62)    1:18.83 (26.21)    1:45.35 (26.52)
 31 Illinois Unattached-IL                              1:45.96   4 
     1) 1250 Olivia Oliver 18           2) 1248 Jacqueline Bassey 18      
     3) 1249 Trelyn Newkirk 19          4) 1251 Jaimie Robinson 17        
          52.70 (52.70)    1:21.13 (28.43)    1:45.96 (24.83)
 32 Wellesley Youth Tc-Ma-Gir                           1:46.36   3 
     1) 3363 Joanna Kennedy 18          2) 3364 Jordan Lafave 20          
     3) 3362 Julia Jordahl-Henry 19     4) 3361 Anna Jordahl-Henry 19     
          53.27 (53.27)    1:20.79 (27.52)    1:46.36 (25.57)
 33 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        1:46.61   4 
     1) 1092 Aisha Gay 18               2) 1096 Nasia Norris 17           
     3) 1093 Taylor Hall 17             4) 1091 Andreya Gardner 18        
          52.53 (52.53)    1:20.24 (27.71)    1:46.61 (26.37)
 34 James Madison Tc-Ny                                 1:47.32   3 
     1) 1299 Shania Mohammed 18         2) 1297 Nyeira Gordon 17          
     3) 1300 Linesha Thompson 18        4) 1298 Shania Johnson 18         
          54.45 (54.45)    1:20.61 (26.16)    1:47.32 (26.71)
 -- Bullis School Tc-Md                                      DQ   5  Out of lane
     1) 389 Leah Phillips 20            2) 375 Shaniya Hall 20            
     3) 377 Lauryn Harris 19            4) 385 Sierra Leonard 19          
          48.24 (48.24)    1:12.83 (24.59)    1:37.85 (25.02)
 -- Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                       DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 2042 Toshel Goffe 19            2) 2040 Qunizel Bazilia 20        
     3) 2045 Shawnakay Peart 19         4) 2046 BryAnn Sandy 17           
          50.13 (50.13)    1:14.84 (24.71)    1:40.17 (25.33)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Team War-VA                                         1:36.65  
     1) 2735 Syaira Richardson 17       2) 2725 Kori Carter 19            
     3) 2732 Anaya Monroe 17            4) 2727 Brene' Donaldson 19       
          48.19 (48.19)    1:12.48 (24.29)    1:36.65 (24.17)
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:37.04  
     1) 3428 Shadajah Ballard 19        2) 3460 Jada Terrell 17           
     3) 3461 Jessica Tucker 18          4) 3453 Dajah Parker-Love 17      
          48.71 (48.71)    1:12.90 (24.19)    1:37.04 (24.14)
  3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa-Girls                              1:38.54  
     1) 509 Alexis Crosby 18            2) 507 Bria Barnes 19             
     3) 510 Brielle Lewis 18            4) 508 Chanel Brissett 17         
          49.03 (49.03)    1:14.44 (25.41)    1:38.54 (24.10)
  4 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:40.84  
     1) 358 Kyna Robinson 19            2) 365 Kylia Wright 17            
     3) 350 Sierra Fletcher 19          4) 352 Saidah Hardwick 17         
          50.57 (50.57)    1:14.90 (24.33)    1:40.85 (25.95)
  5 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                           1:42.20  
     1) 3533 Flora Ahiarakwe 18         2) 3534 Shakira Dancy 18          
     3) 3538 Tionna Tobias 19           4) 3539 Iyianna Williams 17       
          51.06 (51.06)    1:17.04 (25.98)    1:42.20 (25.16)
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:53.88  
     1) 1684 Janae Barksdale 19         2) 1702 Tamea McKelvy 17          
     3) 1706 Carlita Taylor 17          4) 1701 Aasia Laurencin 20        
          49.95 (49.95)    1:15.17 (25.22)    1:53.88 (38.71)
Preliminaries
  7 Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                                     
  8 Team War-VA  'C'                                             
  9 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
 10 Heat Tc-Nc                                                   
 10 North Wales Rc-Pa                                            
 12 Hillside Tc-Nc                                               
 13 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                             
 14 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls                                    
 15 St. John's College Tc-Dc                                     
 16 Gahanna  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gi                                    
 17 Christopher Columbus Tc-N                                    
 18 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
 19 Charger Tc-Md  'B'                                           
 20 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
 21 Newburgh Free Academy Tc-                                    
 22 Bullis School Tc-Md  'C'                                     
 23 Hermitage Tc-Va                                              
 24 Springer Tc-Va                                               
 25 West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
 26 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
 27 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'B'                                           
 28 Natick Tc-Ma-Girls-Stroth                                    
 29 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
 30 Team War-VA  'B'                                             
 31 Illinois Unattached-IL                                       
 32 Wellesley Youth Tc-Ma-Gir                                    
 33 Hamden Tc-Ct                                                 
 34 James Madison Tc-Ny                                          
 -- Bullis School Tc-Md                                          
 -- Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1-4 at 12:30pm; Section 5 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 East Orange Campus Tj-Nj-                           3:16.09   5 
     1) 749 Cory Poole 17               2) 747 Akeem Lindo 18             
     3) 750 Kishaun Richardson 19       4) 745 Immyouri Etienne 18        
          47.83 (47.83)    1:36.67 (48.84)    2:26.59 (49.92)    3:16.09 (49.50)
  2 Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                    3:18.45   4  Morning Section
     1) 766 Alex Dessoye 17             2) 767 Robert Dessoye 17          
     3) 768 Aidin Hendriks 17           4) 765 Amir Brock 17              
          50.09 (50.09)    1:40.16 (50.07)    2:30.32 (50.16)    3:18.46 (48.14)
  3 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:18.46   4 
     1) 1984 Randy Serville 18          2) 1981 Aaron Robinson 17         
     3) 1977 Daniel George 18           4) 1982 Gary Ross 17              
          52.44 (52.44)    1:40.43 (47.99)    2:30.37 (49.94)    3:18.46 (48.09)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:19.16   5 
     1) 1695 Dewan Hawthorne 17         2) 1703 Bryce Pickett 17          
     3) 1699 Ahmarri Kidd 17            4) 1691 Cameron Cooper 17         
          51.54 (51.54)    1:40.28 (48.74)    2:30.43 (50.15)    3:19.16 (48.73)
  5 Pickerington Tiger Tc-Oh-                           3:19.25   5 
     1) 2121 Zachary Robinson 18        2) 2119 C J Kanney 17             
     3) 2123 Terry Simuel 19            4) 2120 Zavien Parker 17          
          49.99 (49.99)    1:40.22 (50.23)    2:30.09 (49.87)    3:19.25 (49.16)
  6 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 3:20.47   5 
     1) 229 Damayha Coeur 17            2) 233 Malik Johnson 18           
     3) 235 Lucas Mathieu 17            4) 230 Gilkes Demoni 18           
          49.96 (49.96)    1:40.70 (50.74)    2:30.77 (50.07)    3:20.47 (49.70)
  7 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:22.04   3 
     1) 646 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18   2) 641 Terrell Cunningham 17      
     3) 638 Daniel Campbell 17          4) 643 Malcolm Going 19           
          51.28 (51.28)    1:40.82 (49.54)    2:32.13 (51.31)    3:22.04 (49.91)
  8 Bishop Shanahan Tc-Pa                               3:22.18   4 
     1) 222 Ian Alleyne 17              2) 226 Logan Yoquinto 18          
     3) 225 Keegan Hughes 18            4) 223 Nate Alleyne 17            
          53.99 (53.99)    1:44.59 (50.60)    2:34.08 (49.49)    3:22.18 (48.10)
  9 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                3:22.43   2 
     1) 2541 Byron Simmons 17           2) 2539 Kaylan Depas 18           
     3) 2536 Elijah Allen-Smith 19      4) 2538 Alfred Chawonza 19        
          50.24 (50.24)    1:42.08 (51.84)    2:33.34 (51.26)    3:22.43 (49.09)
 10 Abington Tc-Pa                                      3:22.63   3 
     1) 14 Cameron Mitchell 18          2) 12 Orin Frazier 18             
     3) 11 Josh Coleman 18              4) 15 Aaron Sooknanan 17          
          51.90 (51.90)    1:41.85 (49.95)    2:34.10 (52.25)    3:22.63 (48.53)
 11 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               3:23.04   3 
     1) 220 Ellion Trotman 17           2) 215 Jordan Holder 17           
     3) 217 Jeremiah McCain 18          4) 221 Xavier Williams 17         
          52.13 (52.13)    1:42.82 (50.69)    2:33.61 (50.79)    3:23.04 (49.43)
 12 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    3:23.41   1 
     1) 1444 Savion Hayes 19            2) 1439 Trequan Barnes 17         
     3) 1446 Joseph Littlejohn 18       4) 1449 Traejon Stevenson 19      
          51.72 (51.72)    1:40.79 (49.07)    2:31.40 (50.61)    3:23.41 (52.01)
 13 Council Rock South Tc-Pa                            3:23.97   3 
     1) 617 Collin Oriente 17           2) 615 Evan Kutney 17             
     3) 613 Thayne George 17            4) 614 Trenu Johnson 18           
          52.80 (52.80)    1:43.50 (50.70)    2:34.18 (50.68)    3:23.97 (49.79)
 14 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                3:24.44   2 
     1) 406 Aaron Banson 17             2) 414 Kristoph Thomas 17         
     3) 405 Christian Anderson 17       4) 408 Jose Franco 18             
          50.14 (50.14)    1:42.08 (51.94)    2:33.18 (51.10)    3:24.44 (51.26)
 15 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:24.80   2 
     1) 2216 Nasir Velez 17             2) 2214 Marvin Polynice 19        
     3) 2215 Raul Torres 18             4) 2210 Jerrish Halsey 18         
          51.47 (51.47)    1:41.22 (49.75)    2:32.73 (51.51)    3:24.80 (52.07)
 16 Newburgh NY Elite-NY                                3:25.06   5 
     1) 1808 Richardo Singh 19          2) 1807 Stephon Scott 17          
     3) 1806 Jordan Lawrence 17         4) 1809 Robert Walker 17          
          53.73 (53.73)    1:44.70 (50.97)    2:36.82 (52.12)    3:25.06 (48.24)
 17 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:25.11   4 
     1) 181 Byron Carson 17             2) 183 Ilkeem Ellis 17            
     3) 186 Zaire Williams 18           4) 184 Edward Richardson 19       
          52.74 (52.74)    1:42.06 (49.32)    2:35.98 (53.92)    3:25.11 (49.13)
 18 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj-Boy                           3:25.62   2 
     1) 2231 Rob Hawkins 17             2) 2233 Brian Merriman 17         
     3) 2232 Sam Keleekai 17            4) 2228 Brandon Boggs 17          
          53.42 (53.42)    1:42.62 (49.20)    2:34.19 (51.57)    3:25.62 (51.43)
 19 Elizabeth Tc-Nj-Boys                                3:26.24   1 
     1) 792 Miguerson Joseph 17         2) 796 Dodley Thermitus 17        
     3) 795 Garbriel Nash 19            4) 793 Jaquan Mial 17             
          52.23 (52.23)    1:43.53 (51.30)    2:36.13 (52.60)    3:26.24 (50.11)
 20 Newton North Tc-Ma-Boys                             3:26.25   3 
     1) 1823 Jordan Greene 17           2) 1820 Devin Coughlin 18         
     3) 1825 Raghav Kadambi 20          4) 1819 Theo Burba 19             
          50.79 (50.79)    1:43.74 (52.95)    2:35.30 (51.56)    3:26.25 (50.95)
 21 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh-Boy                           3:30.08   3 
     1) 948 Joey Gathuru 18             2) 947 Dontae Deas 17             
     3) 949 Joe Miller 18               4) 950 Jayvonta Tolliver 17       
          51.75 (51.75)    1:45.67 (53.92)    2:38.30 (52.63)    3:30.08 (51.78)
 22 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                3:30.33   2 
     1) 3255 Jamal Dennis 17            2) 3256 Tyler Edmeade 18          
     3) 3259 Tahj Robinson 17           4) 3254 Christopher Borzor 18     
          53.28 (53.28)    1:45.18 (51.90)    2:38.01 (52.83)    3:30.34 (52.33)
 23 Lexington Tc-Ma-Boys                                3:31.27   1 
     1) 1429 Noah Shute 17              2) 1425 Lucas Honohan 18          
     3) 1427 Jonathan Mason 19          4) 1426 Thomas Lingard 18         
          53.80 (53.80)    1:45.50 (51.70)    2:39.75 (54.25)    3:31.27 (51.52)
 24 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:32.72   1 
     1) 3238 Greg Gibbs 17              2) 3239 Makay Johnson 18          
     3) 3244 Darryl Miller 18           4) 3232 Elijah Brown 20           
          52.10 (52.10)    1:50.57 (58.47)    2:42.15 (51.58)    3:32.72 (50.57)
 25 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:33.46   4 
     1) 3433 Kavante Dawson 17          2) 3455 Darian Perkerson 19       
     3) 3444 Elijah James 19            4) 3443 Ian Irizararry 17         
          52.70 (52.70)    1:46.41 (53.71)    2:40.47 (54.06)    3:33.46 (52.99)
 -- Oxford Tc-Ms                                             DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 1974 Jaquan Webb 18             2) 1972 Tyrese Ivy 19             
     3) 1973 Jaquanzi Johnson 18        4) 1971 Cameron Epps 17           
          50.29 (50.29)    1:41.10 (50.81)    2:32.45 (51.35)    3:25.15 (52.70)
 -- West Springfield Tc-Va                                   DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 3405 Emmanuel Allen 17          2) 3408 Dominic Gibbs 19          
     3) 3413 Jarod Rambo 17             4) 3404 Daniel Adu 17             
          52.80 (52.80)    1:45.95 (53.15)    2:37.64 (51.69)    3:25.88 (48.24)
 -- Baldwinsville Harriers-NY                                DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 132 Greg Porceng 18             2) 134 Evan Vannatta 17           
     3) 131 Tyler Luciano 17            4) 133 Kieran Sheridan 18         
          52.03 (52.03)    1:44.83 (52.80)    2:36.94 (52.11)    3:26.99 (50.05)
 -- Bullis School Tc-Md                                     DNS   5 
     1) 367 Austin Allen 19             2) 398 Langston Stephens 17       
     3) 397 Yemi Sofola 18              4) 378 Jalen Hill 17              
 -- Huntington Tc-Ny                                        DNS   4 
     1) 1227 Lawrence Leake 17          2) 1225 Anthnoy Joseph 21         
     3) 1230 Jonathan Smith 19          4) 1224 Kyree Johnson 17          
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1-5 at 12:15pm; Section 6 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet: M 3:40.28  3/13/2016   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         T Livngstn,A Onque-Shabazz,C Lamadieu,S McLaughln 
   NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 3:39.70M  6 
     1) 389 Leah Phillips 20            2) 377 Lauryn Harris 19           
     3) 395 Masai Russell 18            4) 375 Shaniya Hall 20            
          55.52 (55.52)    1:50.28 (54.76)    2:44.90 (54.62)    3:39.70 (54.80)
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:43.94   6 
     1) 1706 Carlita Taylor 17          2) 1684 Janae Barksdale 19        
     3) 1694 Makayla Gates 18           4) 1702 Tamea McKelvy 17          
          56.70 (56.70)    1:52.08 (55.38)    2:50.11 (58.03)    3:43.94 (53.83)
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:44.73   6 
     1) 3445 Jashella Jenkins 17        2) 3460 Jada Terrell 17           
     3) 3451 Shardonnay Nichols 19      4) 3457 Adriana Shockley 19       
          56.75 (56.75)    1:52.92 (56.17)    2:50.08 (57.16)    3:44.73 (54.65)
  4 Fmtc-Md                                             3:49.16   4  Morning Section
     1) 892 Tylar Colbert 18            2) 893 Cameron Hinton 18          
     3) 895 Jasmine Johnson 20          4) 896 Nyjari McNeil 18           
          58.02 (58.02)    1:54.54 (56.52)  2:54.75 (1:00.21)    3:49.16 (54.41)
  5 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  3:49.86   5 
     1) 3374 Brittany Korsah 17         2) 3367 Nadja Ashley 19           
     3) 3368 Dana Beggins 17            4) 3373 Paige Keefer 17           
          56.49 (56.49)    1:54.98 (58.49)    2:54.53 (59.55)    3:49.86 (55.33)
  6 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     3:50.39   6 
     1) 2071 Janae Pitt 17              2) 2070 Elicia Moore 19           
     3) 2067 Kyra Carrol 18             4) 2072 Terri Turner 17           
          57.67 (57.67)    1:57.18 (59.51)    2:54.76 (57.58)    3:50.39 (55.63)
  7 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            3:50.48   6 
     1) 2579 Alahna Sabbakhan 19        2) 2582 Aliya Williams 18         
     3) 2578 Jailyn Morris 17           4) 2570 Kasey Ebb 18              
          57.04 (57.04)    1:54.80 (57.76)  2:55.41 (1:00.61)    3:50.48 (55.07)
  8 Heat Tc-Nc                                          3:51.38   6 
     1) 1126 Monzerad Creary 18         2) 1129 Ti'Coiya Gidderon 18      
     3) 1132 Lauren Williams 18         4) 1125 Tamara Clark 17           
          57.18 (57.18)    1:54.31 (57.13)  2:54.71 (1:00.40)    3:51.38 (56.67)
  9 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                           3:51.76   5 
     1) 3539 Iyianna Williams 17        2) 3533 Flora Ahiarakwe 18        
     3) 3535 Janeya Hammond 20          4) 3534 Shakira Dancy 18          
          59.49 (59.49)    1:56.58 (57.09)    2:56.16 (59.58)    3:51.76 (55.60)
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:52.73   4 
     1) 3236 Khamil Evans 19            2) 3245 Leena Morant 20           
     3) 3249 Felicia Quainoo 20         4) 3240 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     
          58.24 (58.24)    1:56.44 (58.20)    2:55.45 (59.01)    3:52.73 (57.28)
 11 Flowers Tc-Md                                       3:52.91   2 
     1) 872 Collese Daley 17            2) 878 Javon Watts 20             
     3) 876 Pharist O'Neal 17           4) 873 Dejah Grant 19             
          58.35 (58.35)    1:56.24 (57.89)    2:54.86 (58.62)    3:52.91 (58.05)
 12 Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                            3:53.35   5 
     1) 381 Ayanna Johnson 18           2) 383 Malana Johnson 17          
     3) 372 Nia Frederick 20            4) 385 Sierra Leonard 19          
          59.56 (59.56)    1:58.38 (58.82)    2:56.47 (58.09)    3:53.35 (56.88)
 13 Homewood Tc-Al                                      3:53.41   5 
     1) 1174 Jasmine Griffin 18         2) 1177 Ann Whitsett 17           
     3) 1175 Caroline Lawrence 17       4) 1176 Lainey Phelps 20          
          57.02 (57.02)    1:54.89 (57.87)  2:55.59 (1:00.70)    3:53.41 (57.82)
 14 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj-Gir                           3:55.28   4 
     1) 2235 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19    2) 2236 Sydne Nance 17            
     3) 2237 Shauna Nuss 19             4) 2239 Aliyah Taylor 18          
      1:00.40 (1:00.40)    1:59.91 (59.51)  3:01.09 (1:01.18)    3:55.28 (54.19)
 15 Gahanna  Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gi                           3:55.95   4 
     1) 941 Shynae Deas 19              2) 943 Ivy McKee 17               
     3) 944 Courtney Owens 17           4) 946 Amariah Thomas 18          
          58.91 (58.91)    1:57.53 (58.62)  2:58.37 (1:00.84)    3:55.95 (57.58)
 16 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  3:56.28   5 
     1) 2042 Toshel Goffe 19            2) 2045 Shawnakay Peart 19        
     3) 2039 Aaliyah Anderson 19        4) 2046 BryAnn Sandy 17           
          59.11 (59.11)    1:57.71 (58.60)  2:58.87 (1:01.16)    3:56.28 (57.41)
 17 DeWitt Clinton Tc-Ny                                3:56.53   4 
     1) 691 Amber Ayala 18              2) 695 shenelle tomlinson 17      
     3) 693 Kendall Jackson 18          4) 692 Ania Campbell 20           
          59.45 (59.45)    1:56.84 (57.39)  2:57.28 (1:00.44)    3:56.53 (59.25)
 18 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    3:56.85   3 
     1) 3384 Alexia Perez 18            2) 3380 Gabriela Karch 18         
     3) 3376 Hailey Blum 17             4) 3385 Reanda Richards 18        
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)    1:59.32 (58.99)  2:59.98 (1:00.66)    3:56.85 (56.87)
 19 Mount Hebron Tc-Md                                  3:57.42   3 
     1) 1711 Blaire Ridgely 19          2) 1712 Jaiden Ritter 19          
     3) 1713 Sydney Robinson 19         4) 1714 Ebere Ugorji 18           
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)    1:59.97 (59.44)    2:57.19 (57.22)  3:57.42 (1:00.23)
 20 Newburgh Free Academy Tc-                           3:57.54   2 
     1) 1797 Marielle Aponti 17         2) 1802 Ahnrea McCaskill 17       
     3) 1804 Kyara Thompson 17          4) 1798 Justine Brooks 17         
          59.59 (59.59)    1:57.83 (58.24)    2:56.31 (58.48)  3:57.54 (1:01.23)
 21 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    3:57.62   3 
     1) 1443 Zjinaiya Francis 17        2) 1442 Kimani Davis 17           
     3) 1447 Diamond Lyerly 19          4) 1441 Shanone Cannon 17         
          59.69 (59.69)    1:57.42 (57.73)    2:57.25 (59.83)  3:57.62 (1:00.37)
 22 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                           3:58.18   2 
     1) 3328 Samantha Sturgess 18       2) 3326 Samantha Rutt 18          
     3) 3324 Elizabeth Radke 20         4) 3318 Allyson Gaedje 18         
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)    2:00.04 (58.09)  3:00.46 (1:00.42)    3:58.19 (57.73)
 23 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                              3:58.42   2 
     1) 2277 Anna Landler 18            2) 2278 Emma Langis 20            
     3) 2276 Katherine Jasminski 17     4) 2275 Alexandra Damron 17       
      1:00.88 (1:00.88)    2:00.15 (59.27)  3:00.42 (1:00.27)    3:58.42 (58.00)
 24 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        3:59.41   1 
     1) 3553 Lexi Palmisano 19          2) 3549 Ali Hurley 18             
     3) 3551 Kelsey Long 18             4) 3550 Avery Leydon 18           
      1:02.38 (1:02.38)  2:03.12 (1:00.74)    3:02.14 (59.02)    3:59.41 (57.27)
 25 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             3:59.42   3 
     1) 429 Solange Wright 17           2) 425 Tayla Davis 17             
     3) 428 Giovanna Tolbert 19         4) 424 Leah Anderson 17           
      1:00.58 (1:00.58)  2:01.38 (1:00.80)  3:04.16 (1:02.78)    3:59.42 (55.26)
 26 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:59.53   1 
     1) 1600 Christina Morgan 17        2) 1602 Tatyana Quinonez 18       
     3) 1604 Zakiya Scott 18            4) 1601 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham 20 
      1:00.97 (1:00.97)    2:00.80 (59.83)    2:59.85 (59.05)    3:59.53 (59.68)
 27 Fhr-Nj                                              3:59.55   1 
     1) 853 Katie MacGillis 18          2) 851 Campbell Devlin 19         
     3) 854 Lily Orr 20                 4) 852 Grace Hofferber 17         
      1:01.48 (1:01.48)    2:01.31 (59.83)    3:00.15 (58.84)    3:59.55 (59.40)
 28 The Baldwin School Tc-Pa                            3:59.75   5 
     1) 2750 Myla Barnett 18            2) 2751 Jennifer Dietrich 17      
     3) 2753 Acey Pratt 20              4) 2752 Absara Irgau 18           
      1:00.15 (1:00.15)    1:59.54 (59.39)  3:01.00 (1:01.46)    3:59.75 (58.75)
 29 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     3:59.83   2 
     1) 1196 Isabelle Giordano 17       2) 1199 Emily Mastroianni 17      
     3) 1198 Alexis Hasbrouck 20        4) 1197 Caitlyn Halloran 18       
      1:01.92 (1:01.92)    2:01.69 (59.77)  3:02.44 (1:00.75)    3:59.83 (57.39)
 30 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        4:00.97   1 
     1) 1093 Taylor Hall 17             2) 1092 Aisha Gay 18              
     3) 1089 Emma Cayward 18            4) 1091 Andreya Gardner 18        
      1:00.86 (1:00.86)    1:57.86 (57.00)  3:00.56 (1:02.70)  4:00.97 (1:00.41)
 31 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls                               4:01.73   2 
     1) 3263 Zaria Fuller 19            2) 3264 Casey Green 20            
     3) 3266 Bianca St. Cilien 18       4) 3262 Jaileessa Casimir 17      
      1:00.70 (1:00.70)  2:01.14 (1:00.44)  3:01.98 (1:00.84)    4:01.73 (59.75)
 32 Dunkirk Tc-Ny                                       4:01.85   4 
     1) 718 Emilee Hanlon 18            2) 719 Jericha Petrella 20        
     3) 717 Jaylah Cossin 20            4) 720 Emma Seiders 17            
      1:01.53 (1:01.53)  2:02.50 (1:00.97)  3:03.72 (1:01.22)    4:01.85 (58.13)
 33 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               4:02.42   1 
     1) 783 Chalys Caruth 17            2) 785 Illyana Logan 19           
     3) 784 Felicia Hewitt 20           4) 787 Celita Pope 18             
          59.62 (59.62)  2:00.53 (1:00.91)  3:02.04 (1:01.51)  4:02.42 (1:00.38)
 34 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     4:03.47   3 
     1) 279 Nataly Ramirez 17           2) 277 Gabriella Menendez 20      
     3) 275 Donisha Jeanty 20           4) 278 Angelique Palmer 18        
      1:00.42 (1:00.42)  2:02.57 (1:02.15)  3:03.61 (1:01.04)    4:03.47 (59.86)
 -- Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                  DNS   3 
     1) 253 Zaidra James 17             2) 255 Jillian Mars 19            
     3) 252 Jahleah Harris 18           4) 256 Andrea Mills 17            
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS: A 7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                    
                         T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                    7:48.92   3 
     1) 767 Robert Dessoye 17           2) 766 Alex Dessoye 17            
     3) 768 Aidin Hendriks 17           4) 764 Eric Barnes 17             
      2:00.05 (2:00.05)  3:56.45 (1:56.40)  5:52.34 (1:55.89)  7:48.92 (1:56.58)
  2 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                7:50.48   3 
     1) 2540 Ronald Kigen 19            2) 2541 Byron Simmons 17          
     3) 2537 Adrian Ceballo 17          4) 2538 Alfred Chawonza 19        
      2:05.57 (2:05.57)  4:00.69 (1:55.12)  5:59.32 (1:58.63)  7:50.48 (1:51.16)
  3 Xavier Tc-Ny                                        7:50.84   3 
     1) 3577 Sawyer Gwyn Rowsom 18      2) 3575 Michael Crorkin 18        
     3) 3578 Fergus MacDonnell 18       4) 3579 Raphael Oettl 18          
      2:01.39 (2:01.39)  3:57.53 (1:56.14)  5:55.15 (1:57.62)  7:50.84 (1:55.69)
  4 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            7:50.89   3 
     1) 979 Nick Dahl 17                2) 984 Daniel Stassen 17          
     3) 982 Colin Riley 18              4) 981 Jonnie Plass 17            
      1:55.83 (1:55.83)  3:57.11 (2:01.28)  5:55.21 (1:58.10)  7:50.89 (1:55.68)
  5 Louisville Tc-Oh                                    7:50.95   3 
     1) 1492 Zach Fresenko 17           2) 1491 Noah Chaplik 17           
     3) 1493 Noah Murray 17             4) 1490 Nicholas Chaplik 17       
      2:01.24 (2:01.24)  3:56.53 (1:55.29)  5:56.03 (1:59.50)  7:50.95 (1:54.92)
  6 Marshfield Tc-Ma-Boys                               7:51.41   3 
     1) 1546 Mike Maglio 18             2) 1543 Joey Donovan 17           
     3) 1544 Derek Holmes 17            4) 1542 James Condon 18           
      1:58.45 (1:58.45)  3:56.53 (1:58.08)  5:54.20 (1:57.67)  7:51.41 (1:57.21)
  7 Hoover Tc-Al-Boys                                   7:53.18   1 
     1) 1181 Joseph Leventry 18         2) 1182 Tommy McDonough 17        
     3) 1180 Alex Leary 18              4) 1179 Jason Trent Hamner 17     
      1:59.73 (1:59.73)  3:57.29 (1:57.56)  5:58.61 (2:01.32)  7:53.18 (1:54.57)
  8 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                            7:53.25   3 
     1) 2809 Ty Banks 17                2) 2808 Joshua Allen 17           
     3) 2811 Andrew Morgan 17           4) 2810 Arjun Jha 18              
      1:57.65 (1:57.65)  3:59.62 (2:01.97)  5:56.54 (1:56.92)  7:53.26 (1:56.72)
  9 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                    7:54.38   2 
     1) 624 Elijah Claiborne 18         2) 627 Dan O'Connor 18            
     3) 626 Tyler Dollhausen 18         4) 625 Isaiah Claiborne 18        
      1:59.60 (1:59.60)  3:59.15 (1:59.55)  5:57.41 (1:58.26)  7:54.39 (1:56.98)
 10 Corning Tc-Ny-Boys                                  7:54.41   1 
     1) 597 Jack Ustanik 17             2) 596 Kevin Moshier 17           
     3) 594 Dan Gahagan 18              4) 593 Bryce Derick 19            
      1:59.23 (1:59.23)  3:54.41 (1:55.18)  5:53.97 (1:59.56)  7:54.41 (2:00.44)
 11 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Boys                            7:54.80   1 
     1) 1376 Tyler Lawson 18            2) 1377 Marcus Wilson 17          
     3) 1374 Edward Cerne 19            4) 1375 Andrew DelVecchio 18      
      2:01.31 (2:01.31)  4:00.47 (1:59.16)  5:59.71 (1:59.24)  7:54.80 (1:55.09)
 12 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                           7:55.98   2 
     1) 1890 Patrick Tuohy 18           2) 1888 Dimitri Pray 18           
     3) 1887 Ryan Guzinski 17           4) 1889 Dylan Serino 17           
      1:59.19 (1:59.19)  3:59.50 (2:00.31)  6:00.71 (2:01.21)  7:55.98 (1:55.27)
 13 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys                                  7:56.14   3 
     1) 2636 William Landowne 18        2) 2638 Benjamin Seiple 18        
     3) 2637 Brian MacCordy 17          4) 2635 Zakeer Ahmad 17           
      1:59.20 (1:59.20)  4:00.18 (2:00.98)  5:59.07 (1:58.89)  7:56.14 (1:57.07)
 14 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     7:56.36   2 
     1) 1986 Anthony Wimbush 17         2) 1981 Aaron Robinson 17         
     3) 1984 Randy Serville 18          4) 1982 Gary Ross 17              
      2:06.93 (2:06.93)  4:00.37 (1:53.44)  5:59.19 (1:58.82)  7:56.37 (1:57.18)
 15 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbur                          7:57.59   2 
     1) 2590 Patrick Craemer 18         2) 2591 Tyler Griffin 18          
     3) 2599 Mitchell Witt 18           4) 2592 Ben Kovacs 17             
      2:00.14 (2:00.14)  4:00.08 (1:59.94)  6:01.54 (2:01.46)  7:57.59 (1:56.05)
 16 Arlington Tc-Ny                                     7:57.78   2 
     1) 108 Matthew Dillon 17           2) 110 Mark Scanlon 19            
     3) 106 Michael Asselmeyer 17       4) 109 Joe Morrison 17            
      2:03.65 (2:03.65)  4:00.18 (1:56.53)  6:04.17 (2:03.99)  7:57.78 (1:53.61)
 17 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                7:58.55   2 
     1) 3246 Nathaneal Papachristos 17  2) 3250 Branden Roach 17          
     3) 3242 Brendan McCabe 17          4) 3233 Justin Cadas 18           
      2:01.48 (2:01.48)  3:59.97 (1:58.49)  5:59.55 (1:59.58)  7:58.56 (1:59.01)
 18 Ridge Tc-Nj-Boys                                    7:58.95   1 
     1) 2265 Thomas Martinson 17        2) 2266 Ryan Orr 17               
     3) 2264 Patrick Bayeux 18          4) 2267 William Phinney 17        
      2:03.78 (2:03.78)  4:05.01 (2:01.23)  6:04.03 (1:59.02)  7:58.95 (1:54.92)
 19 Wadsworth Tc-Oh                                     7:58.99   3 
     1) 3304 Nick Miller 18             2) 3302 Matt Galek 17             
     3) 3303 Kyle Hibinger 17           4) 3305 Gabe Szalay 18            
      1:59.43 (1:59.43)  4:01.42 (2:01.99)  6:01.83 (2:00.41)  7:58.99 (1:57.16)
 20 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      7:59.20   2 
     1) 670 Zachary Levet 18            2) 672 Jake Schindel 19           
     3) 669 Matthias Cannon 18          4) 671 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17       
      2:02.66 (2:02.66)  4:05.29 (2:02.63)  6:03.75 (1:58.46)  7:59.20 (1:55.45)
 21 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                7:59.61   1 
     1) 3330 Matt Greatorex 18          2) 3333 Ryan Sullivan 17          
     3) 3331 Nick McGee 17              4) 3332 Adam Roberto 17           
      1:58.56 (1:58.56)  4:00.25 (2:01.69)  6:02.13 (2:01.88)  7:59.61 (1:57.48)
 22 Star Valley Tc-Wy                                   7:59.90   1 
     1) 2641 Wyatt Peck 18              2) 2640 Wes Kallgren 18           
     3) 2642 Asefa Wetzel 19            4) 2639 Shane Henderson 18        
      2:00.17 (2:00.17)  4:01.67 (2:01.50)  6:05.89 (2:04.22)  7:59.90 (1:54.01)
 23 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       7:59.95   2 
     1) 3341 Sean Quinn 17              2) 3338 Tom Gardiner 18           
     3) 3335 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri 20   4) 3339 Dan Lindstrom 17          
      2:02.25 (2:02.25)  4:00.92 (1:58.67)  6:00.57 (1:59.65)  7:59.95 (1:59.38)
 24 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      8:00.47   1 
     1) 1348 Lucas Lopez 17             2) 1346 Jayson Hines 17           
     3) 1347 Andy Lopez 19              4) 1345 Robert Becker 18          
      2:02.20 (2:02.20)  4:03.60 (2:01.40)  6:03.26 (1:59.66)  8:00.47 (1:57.21)
 25 Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                             8:00.98   3 
     1) 1678 Michael Creighton 17       2) 1677 Nalin Chopra 17           
     3) 1679 Matt Morena 19             4) 1680 Alexander Pai 17          
      1:59.55 (1:59.55)  3:58.92 (1:59.37)  5:58.66 (1:59.74)  8:00.98 (2:02.32)
 26 St. Peter's Boy's Tc-Ny                             8:02.30   2 
     1) 2519 Ryan Tierney 18            2) 2516 Marc Carrera 18           
     3) 2515 Dom Boccia 18              4) 2517 Ryan Holland 17           
      2:01.47 (2:01.47)  4:01.13 (1:59.66)  6:01.81 (2:00.68)  8:02.30 (2:00.49)
 27 Fairport Tc-Ny-Boys                                 8:03.05   2 
     1) 839 Nathan Markle 17            2) 840 Sam Schraver 18            
     3) 838 Sean Henretta 19            4) 837 Ben Bulkeley 18            
      2:01.78 (2:01.78)  4:02.40 (2:00.62)  6:05.11 (2:02.71)  8:03.05 (1:57.94)
 28 Natick Tc-Ma-Boys                                   8:04.34   1 
     1) 1756 Owen Chase 18              2) 1759 Matthew Walak 18          
     3) 1758 Paul Neilan 19             4) 1757 Casey Kuehnapfel 17       
      1:58.24 (1:58.24)  3:58.74 (2:00.50)  6:05.07 (2:06.33)  8:04.34 (1:59.27)
 29 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                            8:05.04   1 
     1) 3314 Caleb Wheeler 19           2) 3311 Glen Pinkava 17           
     3) 3315 Eric Zulkofske 18          4) 3312 Danny Ryan 18             
      2:02.33 (2:02.33)  4:03.91 (2:01.58)  6:05.66 (2:01.75)  8:05.05 (1:59.39)
 30 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               8:05.75   3 
     1) 1193 Will Titus 19              2) 1192 Edward Meredith 18        
     3) 1191 Tim Dolan 18               4) 1190 Sean Dolan 19             
      2:04.90 (2:04.90)  4:03.46 (1:58.56)  6:05.18 (2:01.72)  8:05.75 (2:00.57)
 31 Nittany Tc-Pa                                       8:05.87   3 
     1) 1850 Chris DiPerna 17           2) 1855 Owen Wing 17              
     3) 1851 Joey Feffer 17             4) 1852 Nick Feffer 17            
      2:08.56 (2:08.56)  4:08.97 (2:00.41)  6:09.06 (2:00.09)  8:05.87 (1:56.81)
 32 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        8:05.95   1 
     1) 884 Will Reich 17               2) 880 Christopher Loumeau 17     
     3) 885 Cameron Sherry 17           4) 887 Christopher Strezlinski 17 
      2:02.55 (2:02.55)  4:04.18 (2:01.63)  6:05.58 (2:01.40)  8:05.95 (2:00.37)
 33 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               8:09.70   1 
     1) 175 Connor Secora 17            2) 174 Bilal Rabah 17             
     3) 171 Braedon Fiume 19            4) 176 Caleb Shaia 17             
      1:59.47 (1:59.47)  4:05.32 (2:05.85)  6:06.10 (2:00.78)  8:09.70 (2:03.60)
 -- Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                      DNS   2 
     1) 898 Arthur Gooden 17            2) 901 William Maghak 18          
     3) 899 Charles Gstalder 19         4) 900 Conor Hughes 17            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ridge Tc-Nj-Girls                                   9:01.64   3 
     1) 2268 Meghan Convery 18          2) 2271 Catherine Giuseffi 17     
     3) 2272 Kaitlyn Van Baalen 18      4) 2270 Brooke Fazio 17           
      2:15.44 (2:15.44)  4:31.94 (2:16.50)  6:49.13 (2:17.19)  9:01.64 (2:12.51)
  2 North Penn Tc-Pa                                    9:03.35   3 
     1) 1877 Ariana Gardizy 18          2) 1880 Jenna Webb 19             
     3) 1878 Uche Nwogwugwu 17          4) 1879 Mikaela Vlasic 17         
      2:19.18 (2:19.18)  4:37.76 (2:18.58)  6:52.04 (2:14.28)  9:03.35 (2:11.31)
  3 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                  9:08.85   3 
     1) 2381 Jade Dennis 20             2) 2383 Olivia Lomascolo 18       
     3) 2386 Julia Zachgo 17            4) 2384 Hannah Reale 18           
      2:20.86 (2:20.86)  4:38.48 (2:17.62)  6:57.80 (2:19.32)  9:08.85 (2:11.05)
  4 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     9:10.08   3 
     1) 1052 Zoe Harris 20              2) 1048 Genevieve DeWinter 18     
     3) 1057 Hetty McMillan 18          4) 1061 Emily Philippides 18      
      2:20.42 (2:20.42)  4:38.78 (2:18.36)  6:57.02 (2:18.24)  9:10.08 (2:13.06)
  5 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     9:15.08   3 
     1) 1847 Erica Wasserbach 17        2) 1845 Sydney Smith 18           
     3) 1846 Abigail Spiers 18          4) 1844 Amelia Kokernak 18        
      2:20.59 (2:20.59)  4:38.36 (2:17.77)  6:59.55 (2:21.19)  9:15.08 (2:15.53)
  6 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      9:15.70   3 
     1) 2842 Morocca Wiley 17           2) 2840 Kaylen Hughes 18          
     3) 2841 Erin McGill 18             4) 2838 Olivia Allen 18           
      2:21.34 (2:21.34)  4:45.48 (2:24.14)  6:59.20 (2:13.72)  9:15.70 (2:16.50)
  7 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                              9:16.77   3 
     1) 2277 Anna Landler 18            2) 2280 Tess Pisanelli 20         
     3) 2282 Gabriella Viggiano 19      4) 2276 Katherine Jasminski 17    
      2:19.66 (2:19.66)  4:40.73 (2:21.07)  7:01.76 (2:21.03)  9:16.77 (2:15.01)
  8 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                     9:17.72   3 
     1) 994 Olivia Elston 17            2) 995 Madison Montgomery 19      
     3) 993 Grace Atlas 18              4) 996 Morgan Serkes 17           
      2:17.43 (2:17.43)  4:37.62 (2:20.19)  6:57.30 (2:19.68)  9:17.72 (2:20.42)
  9 Speed City-Ca                                       9:20.39   2 
     1) 2475 Brenda Rosales 17          2) 2472 Natalie Mejia 19          
     3) 2476 Danielle Scott 17          4) 2479 Melissa Tanaka 17         
      2:22.37 (2:22.37)  4:44.11 (2:21.74)  7:04.81 (2:20.70)  9:20.39 (2:15.58)
 10 The Old Man's Tc-Ny                                 9:21.26   2 
     1) 2780 Nora Bennett 18            2) 2781 Julia Bryant 18           
     3) 2783 Maya Richardson 19         4) 2782 Maureen Lewin 19          
      2:18.11 (2:18.11)  4:39.52 (2:21.41)  7:02.57 (2:23.05)  9:21.26 (2:18.69)
 11 The Baldwin School Tc-Pa                            9:22.77   2 
     1) 2750 Myla Barnett 18            2) 2751 Jennifer Dietrich 17      
     3) 2752 Absara Irgau 18            4) 2753 Acey Pratt 20             
      2:19.18 (2:19.18)  4:38.02 (2:18.84)  7:02.80 (2:24.78)  9:22.78 (2:19.98)
 12 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                            9:22.95   2 
     1) 1925 Ariella Garcia 17          2) 1926 Keiana Mitchell 18        
     3) 1927 Sydney Rice 17             4) 1929 Susanna Weir 17           
      2:20.88 (2:20.88)  4:41.79 (2:20.91)  7:03.79 (2:22.00)  9:22.95 (2:19.16)
 13 Kings Tc-Oh                                         9:23.62   2 
     1) 1341 Karleigh Conner 18         2) 1342 Jennifer Cooper 19        
     3) 1343 Leah Maschino 18           4) 1344 Hannah Rasmussen 17       
      2:26.86 (2:26.86)  4:46.96 (2:20.10)  7:08.49 (2:21.53)  9:23.62 (2:15.13)
 14 Hoover Tc-Al-Girls                                  9:24.36   2 
     1) 1187 Ava Weems 18               2) 1184 Caroline Franklin 18      
     3) 1185 Emma Langley 19            4) 1186 Sydney Steely 18          
      2:21.10 (2:21.10)  4:45.14 (2:24.04)  7:07.46 (2:22.32)  9:24.36 (2:16.90)
 15 R3 Tc-Mi                                            9:24.65   1 
     1) 2204 Rylee Robinson 19          2) 2201 Lexi Munley 17            
     3) 2203 Kate Petsch 18             4) 2202 Katie Osika 18            
      2:21.34 (2:21.34)  4:42.97 (2:21.63)  7:11.59 (2:28.62)  9:24.65 (2:13.06)
 16 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      9:25.44   3 
     1) 921 Nicole Clermont 18          2) 925 Katherine Hartnett 18      
     3) 923 Meghan Doherty 17           4) 924 Julia Fenerty 19           
      2:21.68 (2:21.68)  4:43.54 (2:21.86)  7:06.57 (2:23.03)  9:25.44 (2:18.87)
 17 McKee/Staten Island Tech                            9:26.18   2 
     1) 1585 Mary Kate Drennan 17       2) 1587 Dylan St.Lawrence 17      
     3) 1586 Emily Murray 17            4) 1588 Cassidy Williams 19       
      2:21.46 (2:21.46)  4:48.27 (2:26.81)  7:09.04 (2:20.77)  9:26.19 (2:17.15)
 18 Carmel Tc-Ny                                        9:26.60   1 
     1) 437 Angela Castronuovo 18       2) 440 Katie Turk 21              
     3) 439 Kayla Sexton 18             4) 438 Jade Sessions 18           
      2:22.71 (2:22.71)  4:44.40 (2:21.69)  7:11.04 (2:26.64)  9:26.60 (2:15.56)
 19 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                            9:27.97   2 
     1) 2806 Christina Nash 17          2) 2804 Toria Banks 19            
     3) 2807 Cassidy Shaver 20          4) 2805 Gianni Napoleon 19        
      2:23.13 (2:23.13)  4:48.08 (2:24.95)  7:11.82 (2:23.74)  9:27.97 (2:16.15)
 20 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                             9:29.24   1 
     1) 3424 Julia Berg 19              2) 3426 Faith Reid 17             
     3) 3425 Zoe Clay 18                4) 3427 Averi Witt 17             
      2:20.86 (2:20.86)  4:50.20 (2:29.34)  7:10.30 (2:20.10)  9:29.24 (2:18.94)
 21 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:29.49   1 
     1) 3245 Leena Morant 20            2) 3231 Alexandra Borik 19        
     3) 3247 Ashleigh Patterson 20      4) 3241 Jerika Lufrano 19         
      2:19.89 (2:19.89)  4:45.07 (2:25.18)  7:43.97 (2:58.90)  9:29.49 (1:45.52)
 22 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct-G                           9:30.85   1 
     1) 832 Alyssa Kraus 18             2) 831 Paige Davis 18             
     3) 833 Keegan Simonsen 18          4) 830 Brianna Auray 17           
      2:20.49 (2:20.49)  4:45.35 (2:24.86)  7:12.75 (2:27.40)  9:30.85 (2:18.10)
 23 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       9:30.94   1 
     1) 3343 Kristin Thompson 21        2) 3340 Jennie Prial 17           
     3) 3334 Danielle Bartolotta 17     4) 3337 Billie Finn 21            
      2:20.10 (2:20.10)  4:43.50 (2:23.40)  7:06.33 (2:22.83)  9:30.94 (2:24.61)
 24 Breen Tc-Mi                                         9:31.99   1 
     1) 268 Elizabeth Dalrymple 19      2) 271 Mallory Ferguson 19        
     3) 270 Emily Ferguson 19           4) 272 Emily Gustafson 18         
      2:19.43 (2:19.43)  4:39.49 (2:20.06)  6:59.99 (2:20.50)  9:31.99 (2:32.00)
 25 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:32.01   2 
     1) 3406 Kiera Bothwell 17          2) 3409 Chase Kappeler 19         
     3) 3410 Emily Keast 17             4) 3407 Sarah Coleman 19          
      2:22.78 (2:22.78)  4:45.01 (2:22.23)  7:13.32 (2:28.31)  9:32.01 (2:18.69)
 26 Seneca Tc-Nj                                        9:34.57   2 
     1) 2358 Carley Tool 18             2) 2357 Kayla Martin 17           
     3) 2359 Sydny Warner 18            4) 2356 Grayce Heinemann 18       
      2:27.58 (2:27.58)  4:44.74 (2:17.16)  7:06.57 (2:21.83)  9:34.57 (2:28.00)
 27 Westerville Central Tc-Oh                           9:35.28   1 
     1) 3478 Mckenna Fry 18             2) 3479 Sydney Kapral 18          
     3) 3476 Emma Dyer 17               4) 3477 Chloe Ey 18               
      2:21.15 (2:21.15)  4:46.12 (2:24.97)  7:11.00 (2:24.88)  9:35.28 (2:24.28)
 28 Eastport South Manor Tc-N                           9:37.22   1 
     1) 757 Cassandra Shore 19          2) 756 Taylor McClay 17           
     3) 754 Ashlyn Dalton 17            4) 755 Marcie Hogan 19            
      2:22.55 (2:22.55)  4:43.23 (2:20.68)  7:10.07 (2:26.84)  9:37.22 (2:27.15)
 29 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                  9:38.57   1 
     1) 1652 Genevieve Connelly 18      2) 1653 Josie Cousineau 18        
     3) 1656 Eliza O'Donnell 19         4) 1651 Ella Affanato 19          
      2:22.07 (2:22.07)  4:47.78 (2:25.71)  7:11.45 (2:23.67)  9:38.57 (2:27.12)
 30 Greater Latrobe Tc-Pa                               9:38.69   2 
     1) 1036 Sydney Green 19            2) 1037 Rachel Harter 20          
     3) 1035 Maria Cawoski 18           4) 1038 Anna Ramsey 17            
      2:28.20 (2:28.20)  4:52.56 (2:24.36)  7:15.57 (2:23.01)  9:38.69 (2:23.12)
 -- Kingsway Tc-Nj                                           DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 1355 Rachel Vick 17             2) 1354 Destiny Stanford 17       
     3) 1352 Alexis Mullarkey 18        4) 1349 Kylie Anicic 18           
      2:18.07 (2:18.07)  4:48.98 (2:30.91)  7:12.85 (2:23.87)  9:33.25 (2:20.40)
 -- Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                   DNS   3 
     1) 3275 Haley McLean 20            2) 3272 Sarah Flynn 19            
     3) 3280 Keira Tobia 17             4) 3271 Lily Flynn 19             
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                     DNS   1 
     1) 657 Olivia Turk 18              2) 656 Cassandra Sturdevant 19    
     3) 652 Lauren Moore 19             4) 654 Leah Sarkisian 18          
     10:02.421 (10:02.421)
 -- John Jay Tc-Ny                                          SCR     
     1) 1316 Pippa Nuttall 19           2) 1312 Carmella Culhane 17       
     3) 1315 Kathryn Nohilly 17         4) 1314 Brooke Nohilly 17         
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                        
                          B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     17:25.47  
     1) 321 Brian Hill 18               2) 327 Tim McInerney 19           
     3) 329 Noah Yuro 17                4) 328 Colin Trigani 17           
      4:24.60 (4:24.60)  8:45.18 (4:20.58) 13:05.56 (4:20.38) 17:25.47 (4:19.91)
  2 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                   17:28.70  
     1) 580 Matt Schaefer 18            2) 579 Anthony Russo 17           
     3) 576 Kevin Berry 17              4) 577 Jordan Brannan 17          
      4:27.48 (4:27.48)  8:47.79 (4:20.31) 13:14.78 (4:26.99) 17:28.70 (4:13.92)
  3 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              17:48.35  
     1) 419 Patrick James 17            2) 417 Gavin Inglis 17            
     3) 420 Ryan James 17               4) 418 Eddie Issertell 17         
      4:25.98 (4:25.98)  8:48.52 (4:22.54) 13:10.85 (4:22.33) 17:48.35 (4:37.50)
  4 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbur                         17:52.15  
     1) 2590 Patrick Craemer 18         2) 2594 Joshua Rahn 18            
     3) 2598 Joseph Walsh 18            4) 2592 Ben Kovacs 17             
      4:25.70 (4:25.70)  8:55.70 (4:30.00) 13:31.76 (4:36.06) 17:52.15 (4:20.39)
  5 Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                17:58.20  
     1) 318 Joe Boyle 17                2) 324 Patrick Kilcooley 19       
     3) 326 JP Stark 17                 4) 315 Genaro Anzalone 17         
      4:40.12 (4:40.12)  9:08.21 (4:28.09) 13:32.37 (4:24.16) 17:58.20 (4:25.83)
  6 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                              17:59.36  
     1) 171 Braedon Fiume 19            2) 173 Will O'Connell 17          
     3) 177 Peter Theuerkauf 17         4) 176 Caleb Shaia 17             
      4:29.69 (4:29.69)  9:02.47 (4:32.78) 13:35.42 (4:32.95) 17:59.36 (4:23.94)
  7 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 17:59.48  
     1) 3474 Nick Veilleux 17           2) 3465 Ian Delgado 18            
     3) 3464 Peyton Barish 18           4) 3472 Finn McBride 18           
      4:38.98 (4:38.98)  9:07.45 (4:28.47) 13:36.34 (4:28.89) 17:59.48 (4:23.14)
  8 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys                           18:07.43  
     1) 3313 Matt Viscosi 17            2) 3311 Glen Pinkava 17           
     3) 3312 Danny Ryan 18              4) 3315 Eric Zulkofske 18         
      4:38.00 (4:38.00)  9:09.46 (4:31.46) 13:40.03 (4:30.57) 18:07.44 (4:27.41)
  9 Set Goals Not Limits-FL                            18:13.81  
     1) 2367 Trevor Kattenberg 17       2) 2365 Charlie Dickinson 18      
     3) 2366 Egan Kattenberg 17         4) 2369 John Padilla 18           
      4:31.15 (4:31.15)  9:01.94 (4:30.79) 13:36.59 (4:34.65) 18:13.81 (4:37.22)
 10 Wellesley Youth Tc-Ma-Boy                          18:16.22  
     1) 3356 Zachary Barry 20           2) 3358 Max Perozek 18            
     3) 3359 Thomas Weiss 18            4) 3357 Benjamin Matejka 17       
      4:42.28 (4:42.28)  9:23.11 (4:40.83) 13:52.14 (4:29.03) 18:16.22 (4:24.08)
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                          20:33.12  
     1) 2388 Payton Capes-Davis 17      2) 2389 Amanda Dwyer 17           
     3) 2391 Maria Smith 17             4) 2390 Alexandra Hays 17         
      5:15.01 (5:15.01) 10:21.75 (5:06.74) 15:32.71 (5:10.96) 20:33.12 (5:00.41)
  2 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                 20:41.08  
     1) 1658 Elise O'Leary 19           2) 1651 Ella Affanato 19          
     3) 1657 Colette O'Leary 17         4) 1655 Bridget Mitchell 18       
      5:11.47 (5:11.47) 10:27.32 (5:15.85) 15:42.72 (5:15.40) 20:41.09 (4:58.37)
  3 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              20:41.47  
     1) 3275 Haley McLean 20            2) 3272 Sarah Flynn 19            
     3) 3274 Caitlin McLean 20          4) 3271 Lily Flynn 19             
      5:15.64 (5:15.64) 10:19.27 (5:03.63) 15:47.39 (5:28.12) 20:41.47 (4:54.08)
  4 Corning Tc-Ny-Girls                                20:42.31  
     1) 602 Emily Niu 17                2) 599 Cleo Baker 19              
     3) 600 Jessica Lawson 17           4) 601 Kate Mertus 18             
      5:19.26 (5:19.26) 10:37.06 (5:17.80) 15:26.72 (4:49.66) 20:42.31 (5:15.59)
  5 West Springfield Tc-Va                             20:42.57  
     1) 3406 Kiera Bothwell 17          2) 3407 Sarah Coleman 19          
     3) 3409 Chase Kappeler 19          4) 3410 Emily Keast 17            
      5:12.66 (5:12.66) 10:17.05 (5:04.39) 15:28.52 (5:11.47) 20:42.57 (5:14.05)
  6 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      20:48.40  
     1) 2700 Lauren White 17            2) 2698 Reilly Siebert 18         
     3) 2696 Melissa Esswein 19         4) 2695 Samantha DeStefani 18     
      5:11.52 (5:11.52) 10:09.00 (4:57.48) 15:23.21 (5:14.21) 20:48.41 (5:25.20)
  7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              20:51.21  
     1) 2162 Emma Myer 19               2) 2159 Anna Campbell 17          
     3) 2160 Grace Campbell 18          4) 2166 Abigail Post 17           
      5:14.83 (5:14.83) 10:18.60 (5:03.77) 15:45.19 (5:26.59) 20:51.21 (5:06.02)
  8 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     20:57.64  
     1) 2248 Brooke Olson 18            2) 2242 Meredith Finley 20        
     3) 2241 Courtney Darakjy 17        4) 2247 Abby Loveys 19            
      5:15.53 (5:15.53) 10:29.57 (5:14.04) 15:53.71 (5:24.14) 20:57.64 (5:03.93)
  9 Newton Centre Athletics-M                          20:59.40  
     1) 1814 Lucy Jenks 20              2) 1813 Katie Collins 17          
     3) 1812 Emily Bulczynski 18        4) 1811 Caroline Barry 18         
      5:09.30 (5:09.30) 10:21.52 (5:12.22) 15:49.09 (5:27.57) 20:59.40 (5:10.31)
 10 Perkiomen Valley Tc-Pa-Gi                          21:06.81  
     1) 2083 Michele Daniels 17         2) 2084 Julia Dorley 18           
     3) 2086 Jocelyn Rotay 19           4) 2085 Annie Glodek 17           
      5:27.00 (5:27.00) 10:41.29 (5:14.29) 16:00.19 (5:18.90) 21:06.81 (5:06.62)
 11 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                           21:08.60  
     1) 1929 Susanna Weir 17            2) 1926 Keiana Mitchell 18        
     3) 1923 Sierra Dinneen 20          4) 1927 Sydney Rice 17            
      5:18.72 (5:18.72) 10:34.59 (5:15.87) 15:48.93 (5:14.34) 21:08.60 (5:19.67)
 12 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Girls                          21:10.77  
     1) 1379 Shannon Browning 17        2) 1383 Emily Schiesl 17          
     3) 1380 Sarah Daniels 18           4) 1381 Taylor Kitchen 17         
      5:14.51 (5:14.51) 10:27.93 (5:13.42) 15:43.88 (5:15.95) 21:10.77 (5:26.89)
 13 Raleigh Catholic Tc-Nc                             21:17.56  
     1) 2222 Sloan Walter 19            2) 2221 Caroline Todd 19          
     3) 2219 Marissa Bishop 18          4) 2220 Annie Pierce 17           
      5:17.52 (5:17.52) 10:38.02 (5:20.50) 15:49.19 (5:11.17) 21:17.56 (5:28.37)
 14 Portsmouth Tc-Ri-Girls                             21:18.16  
     1) 2185 Elizabeth Sullivan 19      2) 2186 Sofia White 17            
     3) 2182 Olive Allen 19             4) 2184 Nikki Merrill 19          
      5:12.14 (5:12.14) 10:42.64 (5:30.50) 16:04.18 (5:21.54) 21:18.16 (5:13.98)
 15 Patriot Tc-Md                                      21:38.45  
     1) 2014 Sarah Deresky 18           2) 2015 Claudia Dolan 19          
     3) 2017 Abby Sweeney 18            4) 2013 Molly Barrick 17          
      5:36.99 (5:36.99) 11:02.19 (5:25.20) 16:18.47 (5:16.28) 21:38.45 (5:19.98)
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                  
                         M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:25.31   5 
     1) 1697 Donnie James 18            2) 1703 Bryce Pickett 17          
     3) 1695 Dewan Hawthorne 17         4) 1691 Cameron Cooper 17         
          44.65 (44.65)    1:35.02 (50.37)  3:25.31 (1:50.29)
  2 Panther Creek Rc-Nc                                 3:30.82   4 
     1) 1994 Charles Edwards 17         2) 1996 J Johnson 17              
     3) 1997 Ben LaSpaluto 17           4) 1995 Kyle Fawzi 17             
          44.90 (44.90)    1:35.59 (50.69)  3:30.82 (1:55.23)
  3 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                              3:31.31   3 
     1) 21 Matt Antes 17                2) 23 Brendan Flaherty 17         
     3) 22 Will Collins 17              4) 24 Colin Grip 17               
          46.78 (46.78)    1:37.77 (50.99)  3:31.31 (1:53.54)
  4 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                            3:32.34   5 
     1) 2525 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 18 2) 2524 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 17 
     3) 2523 Mason Gatewood 18          4) 2526 Matthew Payamps 19        
          45.34 (45.34)    1:35.72 (50.38)  3:32.35 (1:56.63)
  5 Bishop Shanahan Tc-Pa                               3:32.56   3 
     1) 224 Cameron Dowling 17          2) 222 Ian Alleyne 17             
     3) 225 Keegan Hughes 18            4) 226 Logan Yoquinto 18          
          47.35 (47.35)    1:36.80 (49.45)  3:32.56 (1:55.76)
  6 Dgbh Tc-Ma                                          3:32.94   1 
     1) 697 Cole Lavalle 19             2) 698 Patrick Quinlan 17         
     3) 699 Nikolas Smith 17            4) 696 Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 19 
          46.43 (46.43)    1:35.79 (49.36)  3:32.95 (1:57.16)
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:32.98   4 
     1) 3239 Makay Johnson 18           2) 3244 Darryl Miller 18          
     3) 3232 Elijah Brown 20            4) 3238 Greg Gibbs 17             
          45.23 (45.23)    1:35.98 (50.75)  3:32.98 (1:57.00)
  8 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                               3:33.11   1 
     1) 1463 Trevor Van Leer 17         2) 1451 Abdirahmaan Ali 17        
     3) 1462 Robert Roosa 18            4) 1456 Joseph DeSantis 17        
          47.44 (47.44)    1:39.19 (51.75)  3:33.12 (1:53.93)
  9 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        3:33.29   4 
     1) 1752 Joey Saxton 18             2) 1751 Michael O'Meara 17        
     3) 1748 Branden Fernandez 17       4) 1747 Brian Camillieri 17       
          48.25 (48.25)    1:39.92 (51.67)  3:33.29 (1:53.37)
 10 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             3:33.52   2 
     1) 194 Desmond Bernal 17           2) 205 Russell White 19           
     3) 200 Robert Merlino 17           4) 193 Harrison Antone 18         
          46.61 (46.61)    1:38.05 (51.44)  3:33.52 (1:55.47)
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:33.78   5 
     1) 644 Malachi Lorick 19           2) 637 Aaron Agosto 17            
     3) 646 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18   4) 641 Terrell Cunningham 17      
          46.21 (46.21)    1:37.94 (51.73)  3:33.78 (1:55.84)
 12 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:33.81   4 
     1) 452 Elijah Knight 17            2) 456 Todd Shorts 18             
     3) 448 Kayin Fails 18              4) 453 James Lundergan 17         
          46.15 (46.15)    1:36.99 (50.84)  3:33.81 (1:56.82)
 13 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 3:34.24   3 
     1) 373 Olandis Gary 18             2) 371 Brendan Cogdell 17         
     3) 378 Jalen Hill 17               4) 370 Ryan Braun 17              
          45.90 (45.90)    1:35.75 (49.85)  3:34.24 (1:58.49)
 14 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:34.32   5 
     1) 2684 Eric Johnson 18            2) 2693 Anthony Williams 18       
     3) 2679 Nathaniel Davis 18         4) 2689 Chris Nowak 17            
          47.77 (47.77)    1:39.56 (51.79)  3:34.32 (1:54.76)
 15 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        3:34.36   3 
     1) 879 Jack Kenny 17               2) 883 Joseph Reich 17            
     3) 884 Will Reich 17               4) 887 Christopher Strezlinski 17 
          46.26 (46.26)    1:37.51 (51.25)  3:34.36 (1:56.85)
 16 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  3:35.58   4 
     1) 903 Arinze Uddoh 18             2) 902 Aidan Suttlehan 17         
     3) 898 Arthur Gooden 17            4) 900 Conor Hughes 17            
          46.68 (46.68)    1:37.19 (50.51)  3:35.58 (1:58.39)
 17 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               3:35.76   2 
     1) 209 Brian Strachn 18            2) 206 Charles Akil 18            
     3) 207 D'Andre Barriffe 18         4) 208 Matthew Nieves 17          
          45.41 (45.41)    1:35.82 (50.41)  3:35.77 (1:59.95)
 18 Immaculate Tc-Ct-Boys                               3:37.09   1 
     1) 1260 Sean Fahey 17              2) 1259 Dominick Curra 18         
     3) 1261 Christian Morris 17        4) 1258 Matt Christe 19           
          47.05 (47.05)    1:37.99 (50.94)  3:37.09 (1:59.10)
 19 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:38.35   3 
     1) 2161 Christian Izien 18         2) 2163 John Novak 18             
     3) 2164 James O'Brien 17           4) 2165 Thomas Perretta 17        
          46.10 (46.10)    1:38.77 (52.67)  3:38.35 (1:59.58)
 20 Pioneers Tc-Nh                                      3:38.44   2 
     1) 2126 Stephen Duckett 18         2) 2128 Oliver Thomas 17          
     3) 2127 Sebastian Eaton 17         4) 2129 Timothy Zepf 17           
          47.64 (47.64)    1:40.08 (52.44)  3:38.45 (1:58.37)
 21 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:38.54   1 
     1) 2216 Nasir Velez 17             2) 2210 Jerrish Halsey 18         
     3) 2215 Raul Torres 18             4) 2214 Marvin Polynice 19        
          46.70 (46.70)    1:37.21 (50.51)  3:38.54 (2:01.33)
 22 Newton North Tc-Ma-Boys                             3:39.50   2 
     1) 1823 Jordan Greene 17           2) 1820 Devin Coughlin 18         
     3) 1817 Dobbin Bookman 17          4) 1826 Forrest Kaplan 19         
          45.95 (45.95)    1:38.59 (52.64)  3:39.50 (2:00.91)
 23 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    3:44.45   1 
     1) 1226 Jared Leake 17             2) 1229 Chad Rowe 21              
     3) 1230 Jonathan Smith 19          4) 1227 Lawrence Leake 17         
          49.35 (49.35)    1:42.35 (53.00)  3:44.45 (2:02.10)
 -- Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                         DNF   5 
     1) 1980 Caleb Jordan 17            2) 1977 Daniel George 18          
     3) 1981 Aaron Robinson 17          4) 1982 Gary Ross 17              
        23.139 (23.139)    45.629 (22.490)
 -- Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'B'                                     DQ   3  Out of lane
     1) 1978 Reginald Hamlet 18         2) 1975 Cameroon Deen 17          
     3) 1979 Javon Hayes 17             4) 1985 Ivan Wiggins 19           
          45.45 (45.45)    1:36.24 (50.79)  3:41.00 (2:04.76)
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct                                          DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1049 Tyler Farris 17            2) 1055 Lance Large 19            
     3) 1063 Safir Scott 17             4) 1053 Georgios Karakadas 18     
          46.41 (46.41)    1:37.51 (51.10)  3:37.05 (1:59.54)
 -- Trenton Central Tc-Nj                                    DQ   5  Exchange zone
     1) 2849 Thomeir Richardson 17      2) 2851 Aramis Wright 17          
     3) 2850 Semaj Willis 17            4) 2848 Mulual Mu 18              
          46.01 (46.01)    1:34.51 (48.50)  3:27.14 (1:52.63)
 -- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj-Boy                                DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 2233 Brian Merriman 17          2) 2228 Brandon Boggs 17          
     3) 2232 Sam Keleekai 17            4) 2234 Jake Tyndale 18           
          45.84 (45.84)    1:36.25 (50.41)  3:33.54 (1:57.29)
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davenport Assumption Cath                           3:59.31   5 
     1) 661 Jasmine Harris 17           2) 660 Mary Grace Carroll 18      
     3) 662 Carly King 19               4) 664 Joy Ripslinger 17          
          52.17 (52.17)    1:49.42 (57.25)  3:59.31 (2:09.89)
  2 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            4:00.77   5 
     1) 2422 D'Anna Hallman 18          2) 2425 Shaniya Williams 17       
     3) 2424 Symone Mason 17            4) 2423 Kayla Johnson 17          
          49.52 (49.52)    1:43.22 (53.70)  4:00.77 (2:17.55)
  3 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    4:02.04   4 
     1) 303 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20      2) 302 Sophie Kohlhoff 17         
     3) 301 Laura Holland 18            4) 304 Kaitlin Ryan 17            
          53.93 (53.93)  1:54.00 (1:00.07)  4:02.04 (2:08.04)
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               4:04.49   4 
     1) 88 Britten Bowen 18             2) 89 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18    
     3) 92 Hailey Mayes 17              4) 93 Jacalyn Overdier 17         
          50.93 (50.93)    1:48.15 (57.22)  4:04.49 (2:16.34)
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:04.76   5 
     1) 3431 Destiny Boone 17           2) 3435 Jadalyn Gaines 18         
     3) 3459 Martina Smalls 17          4) 3432 Devonya Brown 17          
          51.15 (51.15)    1:48.64 (57.49)  4:04.77 (2:16.13)
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:04.81   3 
     1) 3234 Amaya Chadwick 18          2) 3240 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     
     3) 3236 Khamil Evans 19            4) 3241 Jerika Lufrano 19         
          50.78 (50.78)    1:47.31 (56.53)  4:04.81 (2:17.50)
  7 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     4:05.42   4 
     1) 1194 Ashley Donnelly 19         2) 1199 Emily Mastroianni 17      
     3) 1197 Caitlyn Halloran 18        4) 1196 Isabelle Giordano 17      
          53.79 (53.79)    1:51.66 (57.87)  4:05.42 (2:13.76)
  8 Bullis School Tc-Md                                 4:05.80   3 
     1) 396 Ashley Seymour 18           2) 382 Gabriella Johnson 17       
     3) 383 Malana Johnson 17           4) 372 Nia Frederick 20           
          49.64 (49.64)    1:47.52 (57.88)  4:05.81 (2:18.29)
  9 Patriot Athletics-MA                                4:06.45   4 
     1) 2009 Claudia Koontz 18          2) 2008 Sarinnagh Budris 17       
     3) 2011 Valerie Reiling 17         4) 2010 Sarah Reichheld 19        
          52.43 (52.43)    1:50.45 (58.02)  4:06.45 (2:16.00)
 10 Lions Tc-Nj                                         4:08.18   4 
     1) 1465 Kayla Pfleger 17           2) 1464 Kelli Molnar 18           
     3) 1467 Jenna Reid 17              4) 1466 Kerri Powers 17           
          51.62 (51.62)    1:48.26 (56.64)  4:08.18 (2:19.92)
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                 4:08.84   2 
     1) 650 Bridget Chiaravalle 17      2) 649 Zyniah Bunn 18             
     3) 657 Olivia Turk 18              4) 654 Leah Sarkisian 18          
          51.01 (51.01)    1:50.28 (59.27)  4:08.84 (2:18.56)
 12 Port Fitness Elite Team-N                           4:10.26   3 
     1) 2170 Ava Gellis 19              2) 2169 Beatriz Chavarria 17      
     3) 2171 Lucy Hurt 18               4) 2172 Maria Kogan 17            
          53.48 (53.48)    1:52.79 (59.31)  4:10.26 (2:17.47)
 13 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   4:11.03   3 
     1) 2301 Aureilya Harris 17         2) 2302 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        
     3) 2299 Mariah Atwater 18          4) 2300 Damani Byrant 17          
          53.16 (53.16)    1:51.05 (57.89)  4:11.03 (2:19.98)
 14 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:11.25   5 
     1) 1048 Genevieve DeWinter 18      2) 1060 Maggie O'Gorman 17        
     3) 1058 Jordan Numme 19            4) 1061 Emily Philippides 18      
          54.45 (54.45)    1:53.87 (59.42)  4:11.26 (2:17.39)
 15 Marshfield Tc-Ma-Girls                              4:12.46   2 
     1) 1548 Brianna deGrasse 17        2) 1547 Isabela Cunio 18          
     3) 1550 Kayla O'Connell 19         4) 1549 Marina MacKinnon 17       
          52.03 (52.03)  1:53.96 (1:01.93)  4:12.46 (2:18.50)
 16 Paint Branch Tc-Md                                  4:12.83   2 
     1) 1991 Nicole Osafo Dedey 17      2) 1989 Hannah Kamara 18          
     3) 1987 Kyra Badrian 17            4) 1990 Yasmine Kass 18           
          53.31 (53.31)    1:52.56 (59.25)  4:12.83 (2:20.27)
 17 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                           4:13.21   4 
     1) 3328 Samantha Sturgess 18       2) 3319 Hannah Hobbes 17          
     3) 3326 Samantha Rutt 18           4) 3318 Allyson Gaedje 18         
          55.08 (55.08)    1:53.50 (58.42)  4:13.21 (2:19.71)
 18 Newton Centre Athletics-M                           4:13.64   3 
     1) 1815 Calene Lazare 17           2) 1810 Allie Arruda 17           
     3) 1812 Emily Bulczynski 18        4) 1814 Lucy Jenks 20             
          53.07 (53.07)  1:54.92 (1:01.85)  4:13.64 (2:18.72)
 19 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                              4:14.01   2 
     1) 2281 Josephine Simon 17         2) 2279 Samantha Petruzzelli 18   
     3) 2278 Emma Langis 20             4) 2282 Gabriella Viggiano 19     
          54.05 (54.05)    1:54.01 (59.96)  4:14.01 (2:20.00)
 20 Young Women's Leadership                            4:15.24   3 
     1) 3593 Briana McDonald 17         2) 3594 Nevaeh Rhone 19           
     3) 3592 Gabrielle Chenault 17      4) 3595 Shalya Sanders 18         
          54.66 (54.66)  1:55.28 (1:00.62)  4:15.25 (2:19.97)
 21 Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                            4:15.71   2 
     1) 392 Cierra Pyles 18             2) 384 Taylor Johnson 20          
     3) 386 Lindsay Lewis 17            4) 381 Ayanna Johnson 18          
          51.76 (51.76)    1:51.73 (59.97)  4:15.71 (2:23.98)
 22 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj-Gir                           4:17.67   1 
     1) 2235 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19    2) 2238 Ameenah Saalih 17         
     3) 2239 Aliyah Taylor 18           4) 2237 Shauna Nuss 19            
          52.63 (52.63)    1:47.44 (54.81)  4:17.67 (2:30.23)
 23 Needham Tc-Ma                                       4:19.27   2 
     1) 1778 Nicole Stevens 18          2) 1777 Claudia Sesso 19          
     3) 1772 Jessie Hem 17              4) 1775 Elena Oberle 20           
          56.49 (56.49)    1:56.46 (59.97)  4:19.27 (2:22.81)
 24 Xbc Tc-Va                                           4:22.55   1 
     1) 3582 Laurel Buck 18             2) 3581 Danielle Brennan 17       
     3) 3580 Cecelia Bacon 18           4) 3586 Nicole Re 19              
          54.01 (54.01)  1:54.31 (1:00.30)  4:22.55 (2:28.24)
 25 Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                    4:23.44   1 
     1) 502 Lillian Cardonne 18         2) 505 Julia Squeri 17            
     3) 503 Kristin Hohenstein 17       4) 504 Caroline Robinson 19       
          53.82 (53.82)    1:53.79 (59.97)  4:23.44 (2:29.65)
 26 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    4:24.56   1 
     1) 2692 Britney Webster-Banks 18   2) 2685 Faith Johnson 20          
     3) 2691 Amaya Turnage 18           4) 2686 MaKayla Kasperek 19       
          55.44 (55.44)  1:58.25 (1:02.81)  4:24.56 (2:26.31)
 -- Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                          DQ   5  Out of lane
     1) 2068 Tatiyana Laylor 18         2) 2071 Janae Pitt 17             
     3) 2070 Elicia Moore 19            4) 2072 Terri Turner 17           
          51.84 (51.84)    1:51.06 (59.22)  4:06.27 (2:15.21)
 -- North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl                                DQ   5  Out of Zone
     1) 1893 Ivana Lopez 18             2) 1892 Sofia Housman 18          
     3) 1891 Alexandra Harris 17        4) 1895 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
          53.07 (53.07)    1:50.68 (57.61)  4:01.75 (2:11.07)
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  9:56.18  3/10/2017   Carlisle, Carlisle, PA                   
                          Sam Affolder,J Griffie,Isaac Cole,Noah Affolder   
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94                                                       
        Meet: M 10:00.75                                                       
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94                                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlisle Tc-Pa                                      9:56.18N  2 
     1) 431 Sam Affolder 19             2) 433 Jared Griffie 17           
     3) 434 Isaac Kole 17               4) 430 Noah Affolder 17           
      3:02.11 (3:02.11)    3:53.82 (51.71)  5:51.23 (1:57.41)  9:56.18 (4:04.95)
  2 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                    10:12.54   2 
     1) 283 Scott Thompson 18           2) 281 Kyle Costner 18            
     3) 280 Max Benson 18               4) 282 Brodey Hasty 18            
      3:09.30 (3:09.30)    4:03.67 (54.37)  6:02.95 (1:59.28) 10:12.54 (4:09.59)
  3 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:12.55   2 
     1) 982 Colin Riley 18              2) 983 Eli Schwemler 17           
     3) 981 Jonnie Plass 17             4) 979 Nick Dahl 17               
      3:14.55 (3:14.55)    4:06.61 (52.06)  6:03.83 (1:57.22) 10:12.55 (4:08.72)
  4 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 10:15.86   2 
     1) 3465 Ian Delgado 18             2) 3468 William Hoffmann 17       
     3) 3469 Matthew Kehn 18            4) 3472 Finn McBride 18           
      3:08.55 (3:08.55)    3:57.31 (48.76)  5:52.03 (1:54.72) 10:15.86 (4:23.83)
  5 Corning Tc-Ny-Boys                                 10:17.93   2 
     1) 597 Jack Ustanik 17             2) 595 Jack Larson 18             
     3) 594 Dan Gahagan 18              4) 596 Kevin Moshier 17           
      3:11.02 (3:11.02)    4:03.59 (52.57)  6:03.74 (2:00.15) 10:17.93 (4:14.19)
  6 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                    10:19.92   2 
     1) 1472 Ty Brownlow 17             2) 1475 Khalil Wailes 17          
     3) 1473 Joshua Hickmott 17         4) 1474 Stephen Schulz 17         
      3:09.86 (3:09.86)    4:03.19 (53.33)  6:02.20 (1:59.01) 10:19.92 (4:17.72)
  7 Club Sweet Tc-Nj                                   10:21.54   2 
     1) 544 William Hare 18             2) 543 Nicholas Delaney 18        
     3) 546 Cy Watsky 17                4) 545 Alex Roth 17               
      3:10.96 (3:10.96)    4:03.72 (52.76)  6:05.18 (2:01.46) 10:21.54 (4:16.36)
  8 Xavier Tc-Ny                                       10:23.10   2 
     1) 3579 Raphael Oettl 18           2) 3576 Andrew Defreitas 17       
     3) 3575 Michael Crorkin 18         4) 3574 Giancarlo Cipri 17        
      3:07.47 (3:07.47)    3:59.12 (51.65)  5:57.29 (1:58.17) 10:23.10 (4:25.81)
  9 McNair Academic Tc-Nj                              10:26.91   2 
     1) 1591 Fahd Nasser 18             2) 1592 Haig Rickerby 17          
     3) 1590 Marcus Hardy 19            4) 1589 Younass Barkouch 17       
      3:09.32 (3:09.32)    3:56.91 (47.59)  6:00.88 (2:03.97) 10:26.91 (4:26.03)
 10 Hoover Tc-Al-Boys                                  10:27.43   1 
     1) 1183 John Paul Rumore 17        2) 1181 Joseph Leventry 18        
     3) 1179 Jason Trent Hamner 17      4) 1182 Tommy McDonough 17        
      3:13.61 (3:13.61)    4:04.24 (50.63)  6:01.80 (1:57.56) 10:27.43 (4:25.63)
 11 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              10:27.56   2 
     1) 417 Gavin Inglis 17             2) 416 Obinna Ihejirika 18        
     3) 419 Patrick James 17            4) 420 Ryan James 17              
      3:10.71 (3:10.71)    4:02.61 (51.90)  6:05.22 (2:02.61) 10:27.56 (4:22.34)
 12 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                   10:28.83   1 
     1) 627 Dan O'Connor 18             2) 624 Elijah Claiborne 18        
     3) 626 Tyler Dollhausen 18         4) 625 Isaiah Claiborne 18        
      3:14.70 (3:14.70)    4:06.64 (51.94)  6:04.07 (1:57.43) 10:28.83 (4:24.76)
 13 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  10:29.73   1 
     1) 2054 Patrick McCann 19          2) 2055 Joe Metcalfe 17           
     3) 2053 Brian Mahoney 19           4) 2056 Matt Politis 18           
      3:14.65 (3:14.65)    4:06.80 (52.15)  6:10.10 (2:03.30) 10:29.73 (4:19.63)
 14 Wizard Tc-Ny                                       10:30.69   1 
     1) 3541 Paul Catalano 17           2) 3543 Joshua Mallard 18         
     3) 3542 Thomas Garrison 19         4) 3544 Thomas Quinn 17           
      3:15.67 (3:15.67)    4:09.92 (54.25)  6:10.69 (2:00.77) 10:30.69 (4:20.00)
 15 Star Valley Tc-Wy                                  10:30.77   1 
     1) 2639 Shane Henderson 18         2) 2641 Wyatt Peck 18             
     3) 2640 Wes Kallgren 18            4) 2642 Asefa Wetzel 19           
      3:13.75 (3:13.75)    4:07.36 (53.61)  6:09.64 (2:02.28) 10:30.77 (4:21.13)
 16 St. Peter's Boy's Tc-Ny                            10:31.93   1 
     1) 2519 Ryan Tierney 18            2) 2517 Ryan Holland 17           
     3) 2516 Marc Carrera 18            4) 2515 Dom Boccia 18             
      3:15.58 (3:15.58)    4:08.33 (52.75)  6:07.43 (1:59.10) 10:31.93 (4:24.50)
 17 Marshfield Tc-Ma-Boys                              10:32.21   1 
     1) 1542 James Condon 18            2) 1545 Jimmy Jordan 17           
     3) 1543 Joey Donovan 17            4) 1544 Derek Holmes 17           
      3:18.11 (3:18.11)    4:10.02 (51.91)  6:08.72 (1:58.70) 10:32.21 (4:23.49)
 18 High Intensity Tc-Nj                               10:32.99   1 
     1) 710 Justin Touhey 17            2) 702 Matt Agrusti 17            
     3) 707 Jun Omiya 18                4) 704 Joey Erskine 17            
      3:14.32 (3:14.32)    4:07.66 (53.34)  6:07.87 (2:00.21) 10:32.99 (4:25.12)
 19 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   10:34.54   2 
     1) 2776 Peter Morris 18            2) 2779 Akere Simms 19            
     3) 2774 Jacob Hunter 19            4) 2772 Colton Bogucki 18         
      3:19.46 (3:19.46)    4:11.36 (51.90)  6:13.66 (2:02.30) 10:34.54 (4:20.88)
 20 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Boys                           10:34.60   2 
     1) 1376 Tyler Lawson 18            2) 1377 Marcus Wilson 17          
     3) 1374 Edward Cerne 19            4) 1375 Andrew DelVecchio 18      
      3:09.83 (3:09.83)    4:01.66 (51.83)  6:01.77 (2:00.11) 10:34.60 (4:32.83)
 21 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                              10:36.03   2 
     1) 171 Braedon Fiume 19            2) 170 Kevin Deloughry 17         
     3) 175 Connor Secora 17            4) 176 Caleb Shaia 17             
      3:12.95 (3:12.95)    4:06.10 (53.15)  6:05.47 (1:59.37) 10:36.03 (4:30.56)
 22 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     10:36.91   2 
     1) 318 Joe Boyle 17                2) 320 Andrew Canale 18           
     3) 3606 Rley Gardner 17            4) 315 Genaro Anzalone 17         
      3:11.67 (3:11.67)    4:04.02 (52.35)  6:06.68 (2:02.66) 10:36.91 (4:30.23)
 23 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                   10:40.25   1 
     1) 2135 Luke Johnson 20            2) 2137 John Owens 17             
     3) 2136 Atharv Kulkarni 18         4) 2138 Matthew SantaMaria 18     
      3:22.36 (3:22.36)    4:12.72 (50.36)  6:12.16 (1:59.44) 10:40.25 (4:28.09)
 24 Needham Tc-Ma                                      10:40.97   1 
     1) 1773 Cameron McLeod 19          2) 1774 Michael McShane 17        
     3) 1776 Kevin Quinn 17             4) 1771 Steve Flanagan 17         
      3:16.39 (3:16.39)    4:09.58 (53.19)  6:10.43 (2:00.85) 10:40.97 (4:30.54)
 25 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                          10:43.71   1 
     1) 2557 Patrick Kain 18            2) 2558 Derrick Magwood 17        
     3) 2553 Peter DeMaio 17            4) 2556 Aiden Healy 18            
      3:17.40 (3:17.40)    4:08.76 (51.36)  6:11.65 (2:02.89) 10:43.71 (4:32.06)
 26 John Jay Tc-Ny                                     10:44.81   1 
     1) 1311 Jack Buckley 18            2) 1317 Brendan Oates 18          
     3) 1313 Brian Ivey 18              4) 1318 Charlie Stewart 18        
      3:20.99 (3:20.99)    4:14.94 (53.95)  6:19.32 (2:04.38) 10:44.81 (4:25.49)
 27 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                               10:44.86   1 
     1) 1725 Edward Denning 19          2) 1726 Warren Fitzpatrick 17     
     3) 1728 Richard Riley 17           4) 1729 Charles Slaughter 18      
      3:26.88 (3:26.88)    4:18.41 (51.53)  6:16.55 (1:58.14) 10:44.86 (4:28.31)
 28 St. John's Peabody Tc-Ma                           10:52.40   1 
     1) 2586 Joseph Farhat 17           2) 2588 Amisaday Quijano 18       
     3) 2584 Travis Dawe 17             4) 2583 Marc Alperen 18           
      3:13.33 (3:13.33)    4:05.31 (51.98)  6:12.20 (2:06.89) 10:52.40 (4:40.20)
 -- Morris Hills Tc-Nj-Boys                                 DNS   1 
     1) 1678 Michael Creighton 17       2) 1681 Noah Rathfon 18           
     3) 1677 Nalin Chopra 17            4) 1680 Alexander Pai 17          
     10:28.126 (10:28.126)         10:49.166 (21.040)         11:10.746 (21.580)
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                 
                          S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet: M 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS: A 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl                          11:41.04   3 
     1) 1891 Alexandra Harris 17        2) 1892 Sofia Housman 18          
     3) 1894 Haleigh Morales 20         4) 1895 Katelyn Tuohy 20          
      3:30.42 (3:30.42)    4:28.17 (57.75)  6:50.78 (2:22.61) 11:41.04 (4:50.26)
  2 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                              11:47.96   3 
     1) 93 Jacalyn Overdier 17          2) 89 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18    
     3) 91 Alice Hill 17                4) 90 Anne Forsyth 18             
      3:39.67 (3:39.67)    4:39.19 (59.52)  6:54.73 (2:15.54) 11:47.96 (4:53.23)
  3 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                 11:54.09   3 
     1) 2386 Julia Zachgo 17            2) 2382 Kelly Hamlin 18           
     3) 2383 Olivia Lomascolo 18        4) 2384 Hannah Reale 18           
      3:35.41 (3:35.41)  4:35.42 (1:00.01)  6:54.24 (2:18.82) 11:54.09 (4:59.85)
  4 Milton Tc-Ma-Girls                                 11:55.88   3 
     1) 1657 Colette O'Leary 17         2) 1653 Josie Cousineau 18        
     3) 1658 Elise O'Leary 19           4) 1655 Bridget Mitchell 18       
      3:39.64 (3:39.64)  4:41.69 (1:02.05)  6:58.69 (2:17.00) 11:55.88 (4:57.19)
  5 Patriot Tc-Va                                      11:56.12   3 
     1) 2029 Lindsay Yentz 18           2) 2019 Sierra Biber 17           
     3) 2024 Emily McArthur 19          4) 2025 Rachel McArthur 17        
      3:46.12 (3:46.12)    4:45.60 (59.48)  7:13.13 (2:27.53) 11:56.12 (4:42.99)
  6 Haddonfield Tc-Nj-Girls                            11:57.64   3 
     1) 1078 Kaitlyn Bonnet 17          2) 1079 Rachel Bonnet 20          
     3) 1081 Lauren Lynch 17            4) 1080 Briana Gess 17            
      3:38.59 (3:38.59)  4:39.51 (1:00.92)  7:02.70 (2:23.19) 11:57.64 (4:54.94)
  7 North Hunterdon Tc-Nj                              12:01.43   3 
     1) 1872 Anna DiMarcello 17         2) 1871 Gabrielle Beneducci 19    
     3) 1874 Kelley McCarten 17         4) 1873 Elena DiMarcello 19       
      3:37.00 (3:37.00)  4:37.93 (1:00.93)  7:00.87 (2:22.94) 12:01.43 (5:00.56)
  8 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     12:03.72   3 
     1) 2248 Brooke Olson 18            2) 2241 Courtney Darakjy 17       
     3) 2242 Meredith Finley 20         4) 2247 Abby Loveys 19            
      3:42.85 (3:42.85)  4:44.69 (1:01.84)  7:05.92 (2:21.23) 12:03.72 (4:57.80)
  9 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              12:03.75   3 
     1) 3272 Sarah Flynn 19             2) 3280 Keira Tobia 17            
     3) 3275 Haley McLean 20            4) 3271 Lily Flynn 19             
      3:42.07 (3:42.07)  4:44.31 (1:02.24)  7:06.12 (2:21.81) 12:03.75 (4:57.63)
 10 Sterling Tc-Nj                                     12:04.62   3 
     1) 2651 Sydney Coppolino 18        2) 2652 Salary Gonzalez 18        
     3) 2653 Leyna Jewell 19            4) 2650 Madison Coppolino 18      
      3:36.04 (3:36.04)  4:36.87 (1:00.83)  7:00.13 (2:23.26) 12:04.62 (5:04.49)
 11 Western Albemarle Tc-Va                            12:04.84   3 
     1) 3427 Averi Witt 17              2) 3426 Faith Reid 17             
     3) 3424 Julia Berg 19              4) 3425 Zoe Clay 18               
      3:39.00 (3:39.00)  4:40.56 (1:01.56)  7:00.37 (2:19.81) 12:04.85 (5:04.48)
 12 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                    12:05.91   1 
     1) 995 Madison Montgomery 19       2) 993 Grace Atlas 18             
     3) 996 Morgan Serkes 17            4) 994 Olivia Elston 17           
      3:45.19 (3:45.19)  4:46.03 (1:00.84)  7:06.74 (2:20.71) 12:05.91 (4:59.17)
 13 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      12:07.80   2 
     1) 2700 Lauren White 17            2) 2697 Adaora Okeke 17           
     3) 2699 Hannah Tell 17             4) 2698 Reilly Siebert 18         
      3:40.96 (3:40.96)  4:45.55 (1:04.59)  7:13.45 (2:27.90) 12:07.80 (4:54.35)
 14 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls                             12:14.00   2 
     1) 2276 Katherine Jasminski 17     2) 2275 Alexandra Damron 17       
     3) 2277 Anna Landler 18            4) 2280 Tess Pisanelli 20         
      3:40.47 (3:40.47)    4:38.69 (58.22)  6:59.14 (2:20.45) 12:14.00 (5:14.86)
 15 Impulse Tc-De                                      12:16.66   2 
     1) 1269 Lydia Olivere 18           2) 1264 Taliah Cintron 17         
     3) 1263 Lizzie Bader 19            4) 1270 Maddie Olivere 17         
      3:51.38 (3:51.38)    4:50.91 (59.53)  7:18.53 (2:27.62) 12:16.66 (4:58.13)
 16 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    12:16.70   2 
     1) 1844 Amelia Kokernak 18         2) 1845 Sydney Smith 18           
     3) 1846 Abigail Spiers 18          4) 1847 Erica Wasserbach 17       
      3:40.01 (3:40.01)    4:39.55 (59.54)  7:01.39 (2:21.84) 12:16.70 (5:15.31)
 17 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                     12:17.11   1 
     1) 1355 Rachel Vick 17             2) 1353 Hailey Rivell 17          
     3) 1349 Kylie Anicic 18            4) 1354 Destiny Stanford 17       
      3:43.02 (3:43.02)  4:44.57 (1:01.55)  7:14.20 (2:29.63) 12:17.11 (5:02.91)
 18 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              12:17.27   2 
     1) 2162 Emma Myer 19               2) 2158 Emily Albright 18         
     3) 2160 Grace Campbell 18          4) 2166 Abigail Post 17           
      3:44.86 (3:44.86)  4:46.57 (1:01.71)  7:12.18 (2:25.61) 12:17.28 (5:05.10)
 19 Breen Tc-Mi                                        12:18.35   2 
     1) 268 Elizabeth Dalrymple 19      2) 269 Allie Erikson 19           
     3) 270 Emily Ferguson 19           4) 271 Mallory Ferguson 19        
      3:45.38 (3:45.38)  4:47.48 (1:02.10)  7:09.93 (2:22.45) 12:18.35 (5:08.42)
 20 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      12:19.27   1 
     1) 3343 Kristin Thompson 21        2) 3342 Genevieve Reilly 20       
     3) 3334 Danielle Bartolotta 17     4) 3340 Jennie Prial 17           
      3:44.70 (3:44.70)  4:46.92 (1:02.22)  7:08.08 (2:21.16) 12:19.27 (5:11.19)
 21 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny                           12:21.42   3 
     1) 1929 Susanna Weir 17            2) 1925 Ariella Garcia 17         
     3) 1926 Keiana Mitchell 18         4) 1927 Sydney Rice 17            
      3:43.29 (3:43.29)    4:41.47 (58.18)  7:01.42 (2:19.95) 12:21.42 (5:20.00)
 22 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                              12:21.70   1 
     1) 421 Christine Mancini 19        2) 415 Jesikah Boykin 20          
     3) 422 Eleanor Mancini 18          4) 423 Elizabeth Mancini 18       
      3:45.02 (3:45.02)  4:47.22 (1:02.20)  7:13.90 (2:26.68) 12:21.71 (5:07.81)
 23 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls                                12:21.91   2 
     1) 654 Leah Sarkisian 18           2) 656 Cassandra Sturdevant 19    
     3) 657 Olivia Turk 18              4) 652 Lauren Moore 19            
      3:47.16 (3:47.16)  4:47.74 (1:00.58)  7:11.82 (2:24.08) 12:21.91 (5:10.09)
 24 New Milford Tc-Ct                                  12:21.92   2 
     1) 1785 Brigit Humphreys 17        2) 1787 Riley Peragine 17         
     3) 1784 Sarah Grudzwick 18         4) 1786 Mia Nahom 17              
      3:46.53 (3:46.53)  4:47.63 (1:01.10)  7:22.53 (2:34.90) 12:21.92 (4:59.39)
 25 Adrenaline Tc-De                                   12:22.49   3 
     1) 27 Caroline Foley 17            2) 33 Kayla Woods 18              
     3) 32 Savannah Pankow 17           4) 29 Keelin Hays 19              
      3:47.07 (3:47.07)    4:45.23 (58.16)  7:07.09 (2:21.86) 12:22.49 (5:15.40)
 26 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                               12:22.86   1 
     1) 1723 Anna Balzli 19             2) 1724 Holli Chapman 19          
     3) 1722 Tessa Allen 19             4) 1727 Anna Grace Morgan 17      
      3:49.19 (3:49.19)    4:47.99 (58.80)  7:13.33 (2:25.34) 12:22.86 (5:09.53)
 27 Portsmouth Tc-Ri-Girls                             12:24.42   2 
     1) 2184 Nikki Merrill 19           2) 2183 Mariana McManus 18        
     3) 2186 Sofia White 17             4) 2185 Elizabeth Sullivan 19     
      3:36.42 (3:36.42)  4:43.89 (1:07.47)  7:17.28 (2:33.39) 12:24.43 (5:07.15)
 28 Littleton Tc-Ma                                    12:25.41   2 
     1) 1470 Kaitlyn Roffman 19         2) 1468 Grace Formichella 18      
     3) 1469 Emma Hartzel 18            4) 1471 Sarah Roffman 19          
      3:49.22 (3:49.22)  4:52.57 (1:03.35)  7:21.03 (2:28.46) 12:25.41 (5:04.38)
 29 Carmel Tc-Ny                                       12:25.42   1 
     1) 438 Jade Sessions 18            2) 441 Akiah Watts 18             
     3) 439 Kayla Sexton 18             4) 437 Angela Castronuovo 18      
      3:42.47 (3:42.47)  4:46.36 (1:03.89)  7:10.16 (2:23.80) 12:25.42 (5:15.26)
 30 All City Tc-Ny                                     12:26.19   3 
     1) 39 Shalah Means 18              2) 38 Tatianna Martinez 19        
     3) 37 Lily Cohen 20                4) 40 Sophia Muccini 20           
      3:44.60 (3:44.60)    4:42.46 (57.86)  7:08.70 (2:26.24) 12:26.19 (5:17.49)
 31 Brooklyn Blue Tc-Ny                                12:26.40   1 
     1) 308 Jenna Denaver 20            2) 309 Katherine Kenny 19         
     3) 310 Ella Ketchum 17             4) 311 Ava O'Mara 17              
      3:52.97 (3:52.97)  4:57.62 (1:04.65)  7:17.95 (2:20.33) 12:26.40 (5:08.45)
 32 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                    12:26.86   1 
     1) 1052 Zoe Harris 20              2) 1058 Jordan Numme 19           
     3) 1056 Kristen Lodato 17          4) 1057 Hetty McMillan 18         
      3:47.37 (3:47.37)    4:47.27 (59.90)  7:11.37 (2:24.10) 12:26.86 (5:15.49)
 33 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                  12:26.96   1 
     1) 492 Maeve Gualtieri-Reed 17     2) 494 Megan Marvin 20            
     3) 493 Madi Marvin 18              4) 491 Katherine Dokholyan 18     
      3:50.21 (3:50.21)  4:51.16 (1:00.95)  7:15.99 (2:24.83) 12:26.96 (5:10.97)
 34 Patriot Tc-Md                                      12:27.18   1 
     1) 2017 Abby Sweeney 18            2) 2016 Kataryna Strayer 18       
     3) 2014 Sarah Deresky 18           4) 2013 Molly Barrick 17          
      3:51.10 (3:51.10)    4:50.59 (59.49)  7:11.98 (2:21.39) 12:27.18 (5:15.20)
 35 Allentown Tc-Nj                                    12:30.29   1 
     1) 43 Sara Gutter 17               2) 41 Kaitlyn Bergen 19           
     3) 42 Emily Friend 19              4) 44 Devon Hoernlein 18          
      3:47.22 (3:47.22)  4:48.38 (1:01.16)  7:16.10 (2:27.72) 12:30.29 (5:14.19)
 36 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   12:30.81   2 
     1) 2777 Alice Roberts 20           2) 2773 Caroline Bolen 19         
     3) 2778 Noelle Saine 18            4) 2775 Natalie Morris 18         
      3:53.87 (3:53.87)  4:55.88 (1:02.01)  7:20.86 (2:24.98) 12:30.81 (5:09.95)
 37 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi                          12:31.14   3 
     1) 1363 Grace Connolly 18          2) 1365 Alyson Walsh 17           
     3) 1362 Sydney Boulanger 18        4) 1364 Emily Kane 18             
      3:58.30 (3:58.30)  5:03.26 (1:04.96)  7:28.06 (2:24.80) 12:31.14 (5:03.08)
 38 Shawnee Tc-Nj                                      12:32.36   2 
     1) 2377 Claire Hauser 20           2) 2376 Taylor Dirscherl 17       
     3) 2378 Grace Kearns 19            4) 2375 Kara Bonner 17            
      3:51.86 (3:51.86)  4:55.01 (1:03.15)  7:22.49 (2:27.48) 12:32.36 (5:09.87)
 39 Lafayette Tc-La-Girls                              12:32.48   2 
     1) 1370 Sydney Minor 18            2) 1372 Taylor Stansbury 19       
     3) 1369 Gentry Jacquet 17          4) 1371 Angelle Primeaux 18       
      3:51.12 (3:51.12)  4:52.57 (1:01.45)  7:18.97 (2:26.40) 12:32.48 (5:13.51)
 40 West Islip Tc-Ny                                   12:36.37   2 
     1) 3392 Klaire Klemens 18          2) 3391 Christine Delianne 18     
     3) 3394 Krista O'Connor 17         4) 3393 Sierra Koehler 17         
      3:44.29 (3:44.29)  4:44.83 (1:00.54)  7:17.62 (2:32.79) 12:36.37 (5:18.75)
 41 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls                           12:37.89   1 
     1) 3510 Jessica Pidgeon 19         2) 3508 Kristin Lubeskie 18       
     3) 3509 Daniella Napoli 19         4) 3507 Annie Kurdziel 17         
      3:48.62 (3:48.62)  4:49.02 (1:00.40)  7:12.84 (2:23.82) 12:37.90 (5:25.06)
 42 Jackalope Tc-Mi                                    12:40.97   2 
     1) 1281 Isabella Garcia 17         2) 1284 Kylie Ray 20              
     3) 1283 Erika Rapp 19              4) 1282 Mia Garcia 20             
      3:54.24 (3:54.24)  4:56.68 (1:02.44)  7:23.34 (2:26.66) 12:40.97 (5:17.63)
 43 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                          12:41.89   1 
     1) 3324 Elizabeth Radke 20         2) 3328 Samantha Sturgess 18      
     3) 3327 Shannon Ryan 19            4) 3316 Kate Cochran 19           
      3:55.13 (3:55.13)  4:56.74 (1:01.61)  7:18.46 (2:21.72) 12:41.90 (5:23.44)
 44 EC Glass Tc-Va-Girls                               12:47.79   2 
     1) 760 Brooke Manion 17            2) 761 Maddie Rennyson 17         
     3) 759 Libby Davidson 17           4) 758 Jette Davidson 20          
      3:53.01 (3:53.01)  4:56.30 (1:03.29)  7:23.13 (2:26.83) 12:47.79 (5:24.66)
 45 Xbc Tc-Va                                          12:54.95   1 
     1) 3584 Ana Morris 17              2) 3580 Cecelia Bacon 18          
     3) 3587 Kayla Wigle 18             4) 3586 Nicole Re 19              
      3:58.37 (3:58.37)  5:00.85 (1:02.48)  7:30.11 (2:29.26) 12:54.95 (5:24.84)
 46 Speed City-Ca                                      13:03.00   1 
     1) 2468 Leslie Diaz 18             2) 2471 Holly Hitchcock 17        
     3) 2466 Raquel Calderon 17         4) 2469 Lauren Fillipow 17        
      3:52.20 (3:52.20)  4:54.24 (1:02.04)  7:30.30 (2:36.06) 13:03.00 (5:32.70)
 -- Ridge Tc-Nj-Girls                                       DNS   3 
     1) 2271 Catherine Giuseffi 17      2) 2268 Meghan Convery 18         
     3) 2270 Brooke Fazio 17            4) 2272 Kaitlyn Van Baalen 18     
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                
                       Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Orange Campus Tj-Nj-                             28.62N  9 
     1) 747 Akeem Lindo 18              2) 749 Cory Poole 17              
     3) 744 Altraiq Dunson 18           4) 746 lbrahim Fobay 18           
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  28.64   9 
     1) 3440 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3463 Garry Williams 17         
     3) 3429 Jahkwan Blackley 17        4) 3433 Kavante Dawson 17         
  3 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny                               29.82   9 
     1) 102 Oluwatomide Alao 17         2) 104 Chineme Ononiwu 18         
     3) 105 Joshua Titus 18             4) 103 Justin Crawford 17         
  4 Brothers Tc-Nj                                        30.12   7 
     1) 319 Colton Brooks 17            2) 316 Christian Berger 17        
     3) 317 Brendan Bodisch 17          4) 323 Tim Jacoutot 17            
  5 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-B                             30.24   6 
     1) 1216 Kevin Ezema 17             2) 1217 Quentin Lacombe 18        
     3) 1218 Jameson Woodell 18         4) 1215 Raymond Crisci 17         
  6 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                30.26   5 
     1) 1293 Brendan Sweet 17           2) 1290 Thomas Delmonte 17        
     3) 1288 Jordan Caldwell 17         4) 1291 Steven Gold 17            
  7 Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Boys                              30.30   8 
     1) 1944 Harrison Smith 18          2) 1943 Danny Renwick 17          
     3) 1942 Will Hopkins 17            4) 1945 Eli Spevack 17            
  8 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys                                  30.40   7 
     1) 3260 Dawshawn Williams 17       2) 3258 Aisel King 19             
     3) 3256 Tyler Edmeade 18           4) 3257 Ronel Jean 17             
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             30.78   5 
     1) 3449 Khalil Locker 19           2) 3434 Roland Evans 20           
     3) 3450 Treyvor Motton 19          4) 3444 Elijah James 19           
 10 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-V                             30.79   5 
     1) 819 Raykwon McClenny 17         2) 820 Aswad Muhammad 18          
     3) 816 LeAnder Cooper 17           4) 821 Isaiah Robertson 17        
 11 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                       31.09   6 
     1) 1983 Zachary Sampson 19         2) 1980 Caleb Jordan 17           
     3) 1976 Elijah Dorsey 20           4) 1977 Daniel George 18          
 12 North Reading Tc-Ma                                   31.14   4 
     1) 1884 William Lord 20            2) 1883 George Giunta 17          
     3) 1885 Zachary Robarts 17         4) 1882 Antonio Catino 17         
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                         31.15   6 
     1) 84 Alec Pascoe 19               2) 85 Graham Scott 18             
     3) 82 Justin Mantrana 17           4) 83 Owen Mosher 18              
 14 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                       31.17   8 
     1) 1415 Jarel Braxton 17           2) 1417 Nicholas Corbin 17        
     3) 1421 Cameron Wood 17            4) 1416 Brandon Brooks 17         
 15 Middletown Tc-Ny                                      31.23   6 
     1) 1639 Jalen Rose 17              2) 1638 Elisha Hodges 19          
     3) 1637 Njanni Duffus 18           4) 1640 Vernon Taylor 17          
 16 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        31.30   4 
     1) 2240 Jack Coyne 18              2) 2243 Tana Gawe 17              
     3) 2250 Anthony Salemi 17          4) 2251 Jackson Yeakel 17         
 17 Golden Eagle Running-NJ                               31.45   2 
     1) 1010 Jonathan Banks 18          2) 1012 Jonathan Gonzalez 18      
     3) 1011 Frank Golda 17             4) 1013 Elijah Jimenez 18         
 18 Woburn Tc-Ma                                          31.46   7 
     1) 3546 Jacob Casey 18             2) 3548 Elisha George 18          
     3) 3554 Zach Santoro 17            4) 3555 Brendan Tumwesigye 18     
 19 Patriot Tc-Va                                         31.72   7 
     1) 2028 Matthew Wilson 18          2) 2026 Jacob Schetselaar 17      
     3) 2022 Devin Low 17               4) 2018 Kenny Barnes 17           
 20 Matawan Tc-Nj                                         31.74   5 
     1) 1559 Liam Nappi 17              2) 1554 David Alston 17           
     3) 1555 Noah Colleton 19           4) 1558 Justin McMillan 18        
 21 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                               32.34   4 
     1) 200 Robert Merlino 17           2) 204 Joseph Santos 17           
     3) 198 Oluwaseun Filaoye 19        4) 195 Michael Bittner 17         
 22 Nha-Nj-Boys                                           32.50   4 
     1) 1836 Brendan Holleran 17        2) 1838 Daniel Yu 17              
     3) 1835 Timothy Delorenzo 17       4) 1837 Daniel Monchek 18         
 23 Newton North Tc-Ma-Boys                               32.84   1 
     1) 1818 Isaiah Bowden 17           2) 1816 Brycen Adam 17            
     3) 1821 Luther Evans 17            4) 1827 Otis Love 20              
 24 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Boys                                 32.97   3 
     1) 1670 Shrikeshav Deshmukh 18     2) 1673 Danny Young 17            
     3) 1672 Christian Williams 17      4) 1671 Zachary Tamuzza 17        
 25 East Meadow Tc-Ny-Boys                                33.17   3 
     1) 732 Alperen Demir 18            2) 734 Michael Hartcorn 17        
     3) 737 Axel Torres 18              4) 735 Kevin Martin 18            
 26 Cary Tc-Nc                                            33.65   2 
     1) 450 Samuel Handy 17             2) 451 Keeyon Hicks 19            
     3) 452 Elijah Knight 17            4) 455 Anthony Robinson 18        
 27 Hamilton North-Nottingham                             33.98   1 
     1) 1102 Franklin Sanchez 18        2) 1100 Tequan Johnson 17         
     3) 1099 Imannuel Desane 17         4) 1101 Boaz Madeus 17            
 28 North Andover Tc-Ma                                   35.19   8 
     1) 1861 Bassel ElBetanony 17       2) 1867 Camren Twomey 17          
     3) 1863 Connor Grant 17            4) 1860 Erick Duffy 17            
 -- Springer Tc-Va                                           FS   2 
     1) 2491 Thomas Berry 17            2) 2506 Kenneth Turnstall 17      
     3) 2499 Jai'veon Smalls 19         4) 2502 William Spencer 19        
 -- Shrewsbury T+F Club-MA                                   DQ   1  Hooked the hurdle
     1) 2392 Mark Bray 17               2) 2393 Abdulrazak Frederick 17   
     3) 2394 Tyler Hopping 18           4) 2395 Ryan Trocki 17            
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                         DQ   8  Hooked the hurdle
     1) 3386 Anthony Steets 17          2) 3375 Rani Abdulaziz 17         
     3) 3377 Steven Connelly 17         4) 3382 Drew Lepre 17             
 -- The Seven Tc-Va                                         DNS   9 
     1) 2789 Tyler Powell 17            2) 2788 Chiedozie Ononiwu 17      
     3) 2787 Mykalee Atkins 18          4) 2790 Chase Rosenthal 17        
 -- West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                               DNS   3 
     1) 3395 Johann Desilva 17          2) 3396 Hans Gallagher 18         
     3) 3397 Daniel Post 17             4) 3398 Tucker Ward 19            
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 30.63  3/11/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA               
                       Jada Terrell,S Ballard,J Jenkins, Adriana Shockley
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  30.63N  6 
     1) 3460 Jada Terrell 17            2) 3428 Shadajah Ballard 19       
     3) 3445 Jashella Jenkins 17        4) 3457 Adriana Shockley 19       
  2 Team War-VA                                           31.83   6 
     1) 2737 Jazmine Tilmon 19          2) 2740 Jasmine Watson 17         
     3) 2736 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19    4) 2725 Kori Carter 19            
  3 Bullis School Tc-Md                                   31.88   6 
     1) 392 Cierra Pyles 18             2) 390 Alexis Postell 17          
     3) 386 Lindsay Lewis 17            4) 391 Brionne Pyles 17           
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             32.54   5 
     1) 3456 Qiana Poleon 17            2) 3453 Dajah Parker-Love 17      
     3) 3448 Ceshay Joyner 17           4) 3462 Keishayla Warren 19       
  5 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-V                             32.78   6 
     1) 814 Tamia Arnold 20             2) 818 Tania Dunbar 19            
     3) 817 Kiara Ann Davis 17          4) 822 Yasmine Silmon 19          
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                             33.66   5 
     1) 3436 Imani Gaston 19            2) 3441 Joyner Hinton 17          
     3) 3459 Martina Smalls 17          4) 3442 Destiny Hudson 20         
  7 Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                  34.22   1 
     1) 2146 Meghan Gallerani 18        2) 2145 Jaiden Andrews 17         
     3) 2147 Kendra Mcintosh 19         4) 2148 Madelyn Sessler 17        
  8 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi                             34.97   4 
     1) 3538 Tionna Tobias 19           2) 3539 Iyianna Williams 17       
     3) 3536 Maryn Hess 18              4) 3533 Flora Ahiarakwe 18        
  9 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                             35.09   3 
     1) 3321 Kiera Hughes 18            2) 3329 Marina Vostrova 17        
     3) 3323 Kathryn O'Sullivan 17      4) 3322 Emily Mantz 17            
 10 Pentucket Tc-Ma                                       35.09   2 
     1) 2079 Madi Krohto 20             2) 2081 Sterling Seymour 17       
     3) 2080 Ellison Seymour 18         4) 2082 Saige Tudisco 18          
 11 Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                       35.35   4 
     1) 1008 Hannah Vander Wall 17      2) 1007 Selma Sose 18             
     3) 1006 Rachel McMahon 18          4) 1005 Alethea Jadick 17         
 12 West Essex Tc-Nj                                      35.36   1 
     1) 3379 Julia Geiger 18            2) 3383 Karin Maher 17            
     3) 3376 Hailey Blum 17             4) 3385 Reanda Richards 18        
 13 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        35.40   4 
     1) 2245 Karen Hull 20              2) 2244 Stephany Heiberger 18     
     3) 2246 Jordyn Kranis 18           4) 2249 Meghan O'Malley 19        
 14 Sparta Tc-Nj                                          35.89   3 
     1) 2458 Gianna Macones 18          2) 2459 Michaela Pampin 17        
     3) 2457 Emily Kosker 18            4) 2456 Cayleigh Glew 17          
 15 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                       35.98   2 
     1) 1195 Anne Feather 19            2) 1200 Olivia Rosen 18           
     3) 1201 Emily Welsh 19             4) 1197 Caitlyn Halloran 18       
 16 Old Rochester Tc-Ma-Girls                             36.30   2 
     1) 1949 Brooke Santos 17           2) 1947 Maxine Kellum 18          
     3) 1948 Caroline Murphy 18         4) 1946 Rachel Demmer 18          
 17 Northern Valley Tc-Nj-Dem                             36.89   1 
     1) 1911 Sarah Sutnick 17           2) 1910 Mai Shalvi 18             
     3) 1908 Kristina Connolly 17       4) 1909 Alissa Gonzales 19        
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   5  Exchange zone
     1) 3234 Amaya Chadwick 18          2) 3249 Felicia Quainoo 20        
     3) 3237 Brianna Ewing 18           4) 3251 Angelique Williams 19     
 -- New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                       DQ   5  Hooked hurdle
     1) 1790 Diana Diaz 18              2) 1794 Olivia Morgan 18          
     3) 1796 Kiana Stallworth 17        4) 1789 Jeanneney Currie 17       
 -- Andover Tc-Ma                                            DQ   3  Ran around hurdle
     1) 86 Samantha Shea 17             2) 72 Katherine Brink 19          
     3) 87 Anna Vrountas 18             4) 80 Miranda Lawrence 17         
 -- Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-G                                DQ   4  Ran around hurdle
     1) 1222 Sydney Villani 20          2) 1221 Tarry Puma 18             
     3) 1220 Cheyenne Gurak 20          4) 1219 Jordyne Gebhardt 18       
 -- Bullis School Tc-Md  'B'                                DNS   1 
     1) 395 Masai Russell 18            2) 380 Jordyn Jeffers 19          
     3) 389 Leah Phillips 20            4) 377 Lauryn Harris 19           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-07, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX       
   Armory HS: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2939 Rahman Minor        17 Indianapolis, IN         2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
      OPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   582 JuVaughn Blake      17 Huntsville, AL          J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3086 Daniel Claxton      17 Nesconset, NY           J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2872 Jake Benninghoff    17 Rogers, AR               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  3061 Stephen Staklinski  17 Manalapan, NJ            2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2589 Nik Reardon         17 Topsfield, MA           J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1063 Safir Scott         17 Greenwich, CT            2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7  3078 Brandon Burke       17 Churchville, NY          2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2069 Dennis Manyeah      17 Lansdowne, PA           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10  3591 Britt Ipsen         17 Boise, ID               J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   471 Augustus Karweh     18 Providence, RI          J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  2440 Nakia Williams      17 Shinnecok, NY           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13  2648 James Mirfield      17 Staten Island, NY       J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  1157 Jeremy Hayton       17 Hillsboro, OH            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15  2707 Patrick Kelly       17 Lexington, KY           J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  2850 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17  1308 Jason Thobourne     17 Paterson, NJ            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18  2252 Fernando Lamin      17 Burlington, MA          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19   154 Xyan Xrichardson    17 Haymarket, VA            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 19  2847 Cassidy Henshaw     18 Traverse City, MI        1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 --  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA              DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  2657 Jyles Etienne       17 Stony Brook, NY            DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  3504 Qayyim Ali          17 Williamsport, PA           DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
    National: N 6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV      
        Meet: M 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
   Armory HS: A 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J    6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3024 Carlie Queen        17 Pleasant Hill, MO        1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   683 Abigail O'Donoghue  17 Denham Springs, LA       1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3164 Kamiya Dendy        20 Anderson, SC             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1956 Sydney Banks        19 Manassas, VA            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1134 Dymier Jeffery      17 richmond, VA             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3598 Suenomi Norinh      18 Zeeland, MI             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2303 Kenya Livingston    18 Mint Hill, NC           J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2412 Courteney Campbell  17 Kendall Park, NJ        J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1164 Zoe Dainton         18 Hingham, MA              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2862 Kayla Gillen        19 Elverson, PA             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2995 Nyagao Bayak        19 Westbrook, ME            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  1915 Taylor Wright       19 Boyds, MD               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13  2093 Isabel Anderson     18 Petoskey, MI            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1753 Sydney Lewis        19 Nashua, NH              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1175 Caroline Lawrence   17 Homewood, AL            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16  3101 Kendall Bensche     17 Scarsdale, NY           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16  1669 Abrianna Barrett    19 Skillman, NJ            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18   512 Brianna Smith       20 Elkins Park, PA         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  1252 Sara Absten         18 Bradenton, FL           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20   753 Kate Willshaw       19 Easton, PA              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21  3515 Isabella Bruno      17 Winchester, MA           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  1744 Addie Renner        19 Charlotte, NC            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  1009 Sierra Rudolph      17 Gloucester, MA           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  1580 Bridget McHugh      19 Whitehall, MI            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21   168 My'Khiyah Williams  19 Brooklyn, NY             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21  3215 Jade Jordan         17 Spotsylvania, VA         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 27   178 Patricia Mroczkows  19 Berlin, CT              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27  2961 Erica Blackett      17 Wellesley, MA           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27   404 Laurel Miller       17 Given, WV               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27  1992 Lydia Bottelier     19 Kintnersville, PA       J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 31   164 Molly McCoole       17 Bedford, NH             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 31  2406 Moira O'Malley      17 Harleysville, PA        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3362 Julia Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   952 Marisa Gwinner      18 Galion, OH                  NH            
     1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2455 Camille Trotman     20 Austell, GA                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   483 Valerie Przekop     17 Jamison, PA                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --  2601 Katherine Cowan     18 Haverhill, NH               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --  1993 Alexa Parks         17 Kintnersville, PA          DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 --  1958 Gabrielle Hayes     17 Manassas, VA               DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-3.5.  Then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25,
 16-5.25, 16-9.25, 17-1, 17-5, 17-8.5, 17-11.75, 18-2.5
 Armand Duplantis is National Record Holder, defening champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    National: N 18-10.25                                                       
        Meet: M 17-11.25                                                       
   Armory HS: A 17-11.25                                                       
    Freshman: F 16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore: O 18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA          
      Junior: J    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1368 Armand Duplantis    18 Lafayette, LA            5.82m   19-01.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.40 5.48 5.55 5.71 5.82 5.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XPP 
  2  3023 KC Lightfoot        18 Lees summit, MO          5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  1869 Matt Peare          17 North Canton, OH        J5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   259 Zachery Bradford    18 Bloomington, IL          5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  3599 Riley Richards      17 China Spring, TX        J5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3188 Peyton Weissmann    17 Grapevine, TX            5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3027 Garrison Hughes     17 Sidney, MT               4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1860 Erick Duffy         17 North Andover, MA       J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2102 Nicholas Marino     17 Ambler, PA               4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1067 Griffin Kowal       17 Quinton, VA             J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  3289 Payton Morris       18 Enola, PA                4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   700 Mike Herauf         17 Dickinson, ND            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13  2355 Garrick Manning     17 Bellevue, OH            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14  1156 Austin Goolsby      18 Hillsboro, OH           J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15  3077 Anton Kunnas        17 North Tonawanda, NY     J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16   781 TJ Reintjes         17 Attica, MI              J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  2891 Corbin Mayes        17 Fort Collins, CO        J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18  1045 Aaron Frens         17 Greenville, OH           4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 18    34 William Chapman     18 Mechanicsville, VA       4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  1961 Timothy McEvoy      17 Manassas, VA            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  1501 Campbell Webb       18 College Station, TX     J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  1420 Alex Slinkman       18 Mechanicsville, VA      J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23  2892 Milan Spisek        17 Easton, CT              J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24  3155 Charley Dever       18 West Chester, PA         4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 24  2483 Malcolm Melvin      17 Springboro, OH           4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 24  3485 Marc DeLuca         17 Stamford, CT             4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 27  3294 Johannes Stromhaug  18 Vestal, NY              J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 27   963 Dustin Meyer        19 Riga, NY                J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 27   897 Colin Duignan       18 Bronx, NY               J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3175 Jacob Sobota        17 Knoxville, TN               NH            
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2413 Michael Fairbanks   17 Fairfax Station, VA         NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2012 Travis Snyder       19 Saco, ME                    NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  3201 Logan Freeman       17 Watauga, TX                 NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  1336 Zach Harrah         17 Dayton, OH                  NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2949 Kenny Odinet        18 Lafayette, LA               NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2935 Anthony Cappola     17 Clarksville, IN             NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2490 Zach McWhorter      17 Springdale, AR              NH            
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2368 Noah Mumme          18 Melbourne, FL               NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2549 Harrison Rice       18 Richmond, VA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --   904 Harrison Shotwell   17 Dumfries, VA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2503 Christopher St. He  17 Highland Springs, V        DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 --    16 Max Manson          19 Superior, CO               DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 --  2937 Joshua Hall         17 Greenwood, IN              DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height:  11-08.5.  Then: 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25,
 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25, 14-00.5, 14-03.5
 Carson Dingler is defending champion
    National: N 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet: M 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
   Armory HS: A 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
    Freshman: F    12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV     
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
      Senior: S 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3288 Katie Jones         17 Williamsport, PA         4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.20 4.28 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2915 Carson Dingler      17 Juliette, GA             4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.20 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   962 Erica Ellis         19 Riga, NY                 4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3  2153 Becky Arbiv         17 Atlanta, GA              4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1950 Anna Watson         17 Lewis Center, OH        J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3181 Colleen Clancy      17 Bulverde, TX             3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1334 Gabriela Leon       17 Grand Rapids, MI         3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1402 Landon Kemp         17 Greenville, MI          J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2911 Courtney Long       18 Acworth, GA             J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2154 Kayley Riley        17 Breman, GA               3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1951 Madeline Barnes     17 Lewis Center, OH         3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12  1952 Siobhan Szerencsit  18 Lewis Center, OH        J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  2746 Chloe Wall          17 Blue Ridge, TX          J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14  3014 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI              J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15  2916 Hannah Jefcoat      17 Dacula, GA               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  3113 Allie Stern         17 Akron, OH                3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  3042 Tessa Sheets        17 Pittsboro, NC            3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  1721 Josephine Held      18 Decatur, IL              3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  3269 Lauren Seaver       18 Bloomington, IL          3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  1212 Madisyn Hawkins     17 Bear creek twp, PA      J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21   974 Deidra Marrison     18 Austinburg, OH          J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22  1674 Aliyah Welter       18 Monticello, IL          J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22  3210 Autumn White        17 Forest, VA              J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24  3115 Megan Cameron       17 Dublin, OH              J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25  1903 Kasey Staley        17 Farwell, MI             J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26  1133 Carena Nottoli      18 Landisville, PA         J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27  1403 Gabriella LeRoux    17 Fruitport, MI           J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27   778 Emily Davila        17 St Hedwig, TX           J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.82 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 29  3074 Alana Carroll       18 Averill Park, NY         3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 29  2785 Julia Dannenbaum    17 Summit, NJ               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
        O  XXX 
 31  1531 Kassidie Stimmel    18 Castalia, OH            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 31  3283 Francesca Porambo   18 Basking Ridge, NJ       J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 31  2155 Alex Potts          18 atlanta, GA             J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 31  1214 Abigail Norwillo    18 Warwick, NY             J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 31  3209 Gracie Jauch        19 Forest, VA              J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 31   584 Amanda McNelis      17 Commack, NY             J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 31   940 Kristina Leggas     17 Lexington, KY           J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 31    17 Mia Manson          20 Superior, CO            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
       XO  XXX 
 39   888 Michelle Rubinetti  17 Closter, NJ             J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.57 3.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3293 Jenna Frantz        17 Versailles, OH              NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --  3352 Graysen Simmons     17 Huber Heights, OH           NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --   150 Emily Harrison      17 Haymarket, VA               NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --  1552 Macee Erickson      17 Akron, OH                   NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --  3183 Kaitlyn Banas       18 Cypress, TX                 NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --  3285 Courtney German     17 Etters, PA                  NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --  3152 Cassandra Phelan    17 Uniontown, PA               NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --  2744 Megan Fitzgerald    18 Blue Ridge, TX              NH            
     3.57 
      XXX 
 --  3501 Nicole Bagby        17 Mason, OH                  DNS            
     3.57 
      DNS 
 --  1502 Maddie Holland      17 Madison, IN                DNS            
     3.57 
      DNS 
 --  1213 Leah Saifi          17 Mountainside, NJ           DNS            
     3.57 
      DNS 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
   Armory HS: A 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Senior: S 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2966 William Henderson   17 Baltimore, MD            7.53m   24-08.50 
      FOUL  7.31m  FOUL  7.27m  7.53m  PASS
  2  1931 Jalen Seals         17 Fort Worth, TX           7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.11m  7.18m  7.21m  6.81m  7.27m  7.49m
  3  3429 Jahkwan Blackley    17 Chesapeake, VA           7.39m   24-03.00 
      6.83m  7.14m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  7.39m
  4  2868 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL           7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.10m  FOUL  6.91m  6.92m  6.64m  FOUL
  5  3057 Matias Pellegrino   18 Denville, NJ             7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.76m  6.94m  6.93m  6.93m  7.09m  7.04m
  6  3591 Britt Ipsen         17 Boise, ID                7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.82m  FOUL  7.01m  FOUL  FOUL  7.02m
  7  2624 Jordan Walker       18 Alexandria, VA           6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  6.82m  6.18m  6.62m  6.65m  6.65m
  8  2509 Ja'Von Douglas      17 Atlanta, GA              6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.73m  6.93m  6.90m  6.69m  6.88m  6.84m
  9  3218 Allen Blair         17 Yorktown, VA             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  6.63m  6.69m            
 10  1650 Smith Charles       19 Milton, MA               6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.68m  6.84m  6.79m            
 11  3068 A'Nan Bridgett      18 Plainsboro, NJ          J6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.36m  6.32m  6.84m            
 12   526 Jeremiah Willis     19 Cicero, NY               6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.42m  6.78m  6.82m            
 13  1597 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY            6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.47m  6.72m  6.58m            
 14  2205 Nicholas Cavotta    17 Saratoga Springs, N      6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  FOUL  6.35m            
 15   849 Samuel Oravec       17 Warrenton, VA            6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.63m  6.67m  6.18m            
 16  1996 J Johnson           17 Cary, NC                 6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  6.04m  6.66m            
 17  2550 Frank Royal         19 Richmond, VA             6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.65m  6.56m            
 18  3270 Brian Kaufmann      17 Dresher, PA             J6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.44m  6.65m  6.45m            
 19   158 Victor Cotto        17 Bayonne, NJ             J6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.39m  6.37m  6.65m            
 20   727 Kollin Smith        17 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  5.35m  6.53m            
 21   955 Keith Barbour       17 Woodbridge, VA          J6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.40m  6.64m  6.17m            
 22   803 Aron Cruickshanck   18 Brooklyn, NY             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.45m  FOUL            
 23  3003 Faida Muriithi      17 Grand Rapids, MI         6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  1914 Josh Netterville    17 Germantown, MD           6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.43m  PASS  6.59m            
 25   367 Austin Allen        19 Potomac, MD              6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.46m  6.42m            
 26  1807 Stephon Scott       17 Newburgh, NY             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.29m  6.55m  FOUL            
 27  2431 Anthony Shepard     17 Wakefield, RI            6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.47m  6.50m  6.18m            
 28  2679 Nathaniel Davis     18 Amherst, NY             J6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  6.46m  6.26m            
 29  1436 Coleman Terrell     17 Lynchburg, VA            6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.21m  6.49m  6.27m            
 30     7 Derage Ty Mason     17 Silver Springs, MD       6.48m   21-03.25 
      5.93m  6.48m  6.47m            
 31  2188 Donovan Louis       18 Triangle, VA             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.21m  6.13m  6.44m            
 32  3217 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA       6.37m   20-10.75 
      5.84m  6.37m  4.26m            
 33   155 Derrick Burrell     17 Bay Shore, NY            6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.94m  6.03m  5.59m            
 --  1335 Andre Welch         17 Kentwood, MI              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    64 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY              DNS            
 --   685 Lavandis Douglas    17 Denton, TX                 DNS            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Tara Davis is National Record Holder
    National: N    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
        Meet: M 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
   Armory HS: A 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2150 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA          6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.20m  6.37m  FOUL  PASS  6.47m  6.44m
  2  2801 Titiana Marsh       18 Chester, VA              6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  5.90m  5.60m  5.82m  6.22m  FOUL
  3  3184 Jasmine Moore       19 Desoto, TX               6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.69m  6.05m  5.74m  6.19m  5.97m  5.95m
  4  3082 Lanae-Tava Thomas   18 Henrietta, NY            6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  5.77m  6.09m  6.18m  5.92m  FOUL
  5   537 Tatiana Aholou      19 Orford, QC               6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.01m  5.88m
  6  3570 Adja Sackor         17 Worcester, MA            5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.56m  FOUL  5.43m  5.46m
  7  2719 Chelsey Cole        17 Allen, TX                5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.72m  5.73m  5.50m  5.60m  5.70m  5.79m
  8  2890 Audra Koopman       17 Fort Collins, CO         5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  FOUL  5.59m  5.50m  5.58m  5.59m
  9  3199 Ryan Roane          17 Tomball, TX              5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.65m  5.58m            
 10  2886 Noelle Schiller     17 Thousand Oaks, CA       J5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.54m  5.70m  5.64m            
 11  3603 Samantha Seaton     17 Simi Valley, CA         J5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.53m  5.70m  5.63m            
 12  2880 Yinka Braimah       18 Palos Verdes, CA         5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.50m  5.67m            
 13   114 Breana Gambrell     18 Sayre, PA                5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.57m  5.66m  FOUL            
 14   789 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD          5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.12m  4.84m  5.65m            
 15  3484 Sarena Choi         17 East Moriches, NY        5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.54m  5.47m            
 16   538 Ashley Germain      19 Orford, QC               5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.61m            
 17  1378 Skyla Davidson      17 Burke, VA                5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.56m            
 18   540 Audrey Leduc        17 Gatineau, QC             5.53m   18-01.75 
      4.90m  5.28m  5.53m            
 19  3401 Emily Marchitte     17 west seneca, NY          5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.17m  5.50m  5.46m            
 20  1520 Hanna Wynter        18 Midlothian, VA           5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.16m  4.74m  5.49m            
 21  2901 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL            5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.44m  5.13m  5.47m            
 22   118 Adriana Phan        20 Longueuil, QC           J5.47m   17-11.50 
      4.83m  5.47m  5.25m            
 23  3079 Samantha Spinella   17 Depew, NY                5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.33m  5.31m            
 24  3596 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Glenside, PA             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.41m  4.59m            
 25  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA         5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.42m            
 26   535 Taylor Prosise      17 Chesterfield, VA         5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.38m            
 27   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.21m  FOUL  5.36m            
 28   938 Mikele Vickers      20 Antioch, TN              5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  4.67m  4.89m            
 29  3354 Amanda Vogt         17 Webster, NY              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  5.09m            
 30  3538 Tionna Tobias       19 Sicklerville, NJ         5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.24m            
 31  3191 Shaelyn Hines       17 Houston, TX             J5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL            
 32  2478 Zhane Smith         17 Long Beach, CA           4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  4.06m  4.64m            
 --   763 Rikianne Patterson  17 Gloster, MS                DNS            
 --  3185 Arielle Mack        17 El Paso, TX                DNS            
 --  2307 Katherine Jackson   17 Fairfield, CA              DNS            
 --   712 Maddie Manganiello  18 Downers Grove, IL          DNS            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Noah Iginoghene is defending champion
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA        
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
   Armory HS: A 51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
    Freshman: F    46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
   Sophomore: O 50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3463 Garry Williams      17 Chesapeake, VA          15.24m   50-00.00 
      13.98m  15.23m  15.02m  14.91m  15.08m  15.24m
  2  1931 Jalen Seals         17 Fort Worth, TX          15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  15.03m  14.92m  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2868 Noah Igbinoghene    17 Trussville, AL          15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.90m  15.05m  13.85m  FOUL  14.90m  14.94m
  4   796 Dodley Thermitus    17 Elizabeth, NJ           14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.86m  14.85m  14.78m  14.92m  14.65m  14.82m
  5    63 Emmanuel Oguntoye   17 Massapequa, NY          14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.58m  14.73m  14.64m
  6  2747 Jelaani Davis       17 Pearland, TX            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL
  7  2658 Dayo Abeeb          18 Wallingford, PA         14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.41m  14.33m  14.44m  14.33m  13.81m  14.20m
  8   490 Imani Lee           17 Chandler, AZ            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.01m  14.35m  FOUL  14.38m  14.33m  14.43m
  9  2904 Melvin Briley       18 Orange Park, FL         14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  1116 Ryan Smith          17 Angier, NC              14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  13.84m  13.75m            
 11  2992 Cayden Spencer-Tho  19 lincoln, ME             14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  13.72m  14.06m            
 12  2667 Isa Bynum           17 Forestville, MD         14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  13.62m  13.80m            
 13  3217 Hasani Knight       17 Virginia Beach, VA      13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  13.78m            
 14  3193 Gregory Chikaeze    17 McKinney, TX            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.68m  FOUL  13.98m            
 15  3336 Kesigh Deloatch     17 Warwick, NY             13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.44m  13.23m  13.83m            
 16  2547 Elby Omohundro      19 Richmond, VA            13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.91m  13.74m  13.42m            
 17  3216 Brandon White       17 Stafford, VA            13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  2668 Marcellus Pettus    17 Forestville, MD         13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  13.38m  13.51m            
 19   856 Miles Duncan        18 Bear, DE               J13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.29m            
 20   989 Ayende Watson       17 Baltimore, MD           13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m            
 21    18 Malachi Davis       17 Wilmington, DE          13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  2679 Nathaniel Davis     18 Amherst, NY             13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.11m  13.30m  13.30m            
 23   598 Clayton Curtis      17 Big Flats, NY           12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.59m  12.38m  12.79m            
 --  2922 David Oluyadi       17 Chicago, IL               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1324 Christian Cuellar   17 Duncanville, TX            DNS            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
        Meet: M    44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Freshman: F    41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA      
   Sophomore: O    42-04  2/26/2016   Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA      
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA              
      Senior: S 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3184 Jasmine Moore       19 Desoto, TX              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.91m  12.97m  12.70m  12.93m  12.96m  FOUL
  2  2150 Tara Davis          17 Simi Valley, CA         12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  PASS  PASS  12.84m  12.86m  12.71m
  3  1251 Jaimie Robinson     17 Homewood, IL            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.21m  12.29m  12.71m  12.09m  12.28m  12.54m
  4  2801 Titiana Marsh       18 Chester, VA             12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.57m  12.51m  12.48m  12.20m  FOUL  12.69m
  5  2719 Chelsey Cole        17 Allen, TX               12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.06m  12.02m  11.34m  12.42m  12.36m  12.58m
  6  1378 Skyla Davidson      17 Burke, VA               12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.91m  12.02m  12.25m  12.20m  12.16m  12.34m
  7  1565 Brooke Stith        17 Norfolk, VA             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.00m  11.87m  11.86m  11.79m  12.27m  12.03m
  8  3484 Sarena Choi         17 East Moriches, NY       12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  11.85m  11.95m  11.43m  11.88m
  9   553 Jade McDonald       20 Canoga Park, CA         11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.60m  11.93m  11.82m            
 10  1414 Dominique Ruotolo   18 Newport Beach, CA       11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.78m  11.89m            
 11   392 Cierra Pyles        18 Potomac, MD             11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.51m  11.82m  11.87m            
 12  3596 Madison Langley-Wa  18 Glenside, PA            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  11.82m  11.83m            
 13   862 Sydnee Larkin       18 Denver, CO              11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  11.68m            
 14  2701 Maya Hanks          17 Yorktown, VA            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.60m  FOUL            
 14  1648 Rebekah Greene      17 Henrico, VA             11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.81m            
 16  2478 Zhane Smith         17 Long Beach, CA          11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.34m  11.53m  11.73m            
 17   444 Alantra Mines       17 Midford, VA             11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.45m  11.72m  11.65m            
 18  3570 Adja Sackor         17 Worcester, MA           11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.01m  FOUL            
 19  2901 Sophia Falco        17 Bradenton, FL           11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.56m  11.69m  11.60m            
 19  2481 Charisma Taylor     17 Geneva, OH              11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL            
 19   858 Aumni Ashby         18 Denver, CO              11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.12m  11.69m  11.44m            
 22  3199 Ryan Roane          17 Tomball, TX             11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.64m  11.62m  11.65m            
 23  1932 Saudia Heard        18 Lakewood, WA            11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.46m  11.54m            
 24  2087 Christina Warren    19 Collegeville, PA        11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.23m            
 25  2510 Rachel Edler        17 Atlanta, GA             11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.47m  11.21m  11.39m            
 26  2917 India Turk          20 Macon, GA               11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.22m  11.37m  11.29m            
 27   263 JaTae Joyner        18 Bowie, MD               11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  10.92m  11.10m            
 28  3130 Evelyn Berecz       17 Downingtown, PA         11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.16m  FOUL            
 29  3401 Emily Marchitte     17 west seneca, NY         11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.00m  11.14m            
 30  1641 Madison Anderson    17 Midlothian, VA          11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.10m  11.01m  11.13m            
 31  3021 Allyson Weiss       18 Woodbury, MN            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.46m  10.77m  11.06m            
 32   251 Adia Cavalier       17 Bloomfield, CT          11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  10.96m            
 33    51 Jamillyah Mallory   19 Amherst, NY             11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.67m  11.00m  10.76m            
 34   487 Joselyn Jones       20 Fredericksburg, VA      10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.56m  10.79m  10.96m            
 35   612 Dahria Lewis        17 Union, NJ               10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  10.93m            
 36  1794 Olivia Morgan       18 New Rochelle, NY        10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.84m  10.45m            
 37  3041 Mackenzie Whitaker  17 Newport, NC             10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.51m  10.77m  10.54m            
 --  2531 Samanthat Stetz     17 South Huntington, N       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3267 Ivana Nyemeck       17 Quebec, QC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3185 Arielle Mack        17 El Paso, TX                DNS            
 --  2976 Harleigh White      17 Huntingtown, MD            DNS            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 Jordan Geist is Meet Record Holder
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR          
        Meet: M 75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
   Armory HS: A 75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ             
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J 72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior: S 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1356 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA               22.98m   75-04.75 
      22.39m  22.93m  22.98m  21.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2799 Adrian Piperi       17 The Woodlands, TX       21.96m   72-00.75 
      21.93m  21.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2218 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ              19.81m   65-00.00 
      19.81m  19.37m  19.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3138 Evan Blaire         17 Hermitage, PA           19.51m   64-00.25 
      17.48m  17.67m  18.58m  18.99m  18.96m  19.51m
  5  3192 Cooper Campbell     17 Katy, TX                19.50m   63-11.75 
      19.30m  19.50m  18.24m  18.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3206 Benedict Draghi     17 Arlington, VA           18.99m   62-03.75 
      FOUL  17.14m  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL  17.80m
  7   284 Austin Lufkin       17 Clifton, ME             18.95m   62-02.25 
      18.53m  FOUL  18.13m  FOUL  FOUL  18.95m
  8  3176 Joshua Sobota       18 Knoxville, TN           18.58m   60-11.50 
      17.55m  18.28m  18.06m  18.40m  18.27m  18.58m
  9  2845 Todd Stueber        17 Toms River, NJ          17.89m   58-08.50 
      16.76m  FOUL  17.89m            
 10  2623 Andrew Huisman      17 Wall, NJ                17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.23m  15.35m  17.88m            
 11   266 Nick Lane           17 Bowling Green, OH       17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.53m  FOUL  17.87m            
 12     4 Jabari Bennett      18 Silver Spring, MD       17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.43m  17.78m  17.47m            
 13  2050 Madias Loper        17 Fayetteville, GA        17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.25m  17.75m  FOUL            
 14  2833 Sam Wright          17 Throw1Deep, GA          17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.65m  16.63m  17.41m            
 15  3035 Austin Harrison     17 Clemmons, NC            17.64m   57-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.64m            
 16  3038 Aaron Wilkerson     17 Greensboro, NC          17.57m   57-07.75 
      14.49m  16.90m  17.57m            
 17  1029 Seth Harrell        17 Chesapeake, VA          17.40m   57-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.40m            
 18   484 Kelton Chastulik    17 Chambersburg, PA        17.31m   56-09.50 
      17.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  2948 Bryan Hudson        19 Williamstown, KY        17.22m   56-06.00 
      17.22m  FOUL  16.79m            
 20  1306 Sione Tu'uta        17 River Ridge, LA         17.19m   56-04.75 
      16.92m  12.66m  17.19m            
 21  2843 Ryan Roger          17 toms river, NJ          17.10m   56-01.25 
      16.41m  16.48m  17.10m            
 22   954 Tom Bojalad         17 Saint Marys, PA         17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  17.03m  FOUL            
 23  2460 Alex Murray         17 Greensburg, PA          16.93m   55-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.93m            
 24  3604 Keith Dreese        18 Selinsgrove, PA         16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.92m  16.37m  16.58m            
 25  1930 Jaleel Berry        17 Syracuse, NY            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.73m  16.89m  FOUL            
 26  2835 Sam Fishbein        17 Thrower Nation, NJ      16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  16.72m            
 27  1137 Michael Nash        17 Parkton, MD             16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.67m  14.92m  16.22m            
 28  1397 Joshua Lezin        18 Lakewood, NJ            16.66m   54-08.00 
      15.52m  16.09m  16.66m            
 29   288 Jack Zimmerman      17 Briarcliff Manor, N     16.61m   54-06.00 
      FOUL  16.41m  16.61m            
 30  2834 John Burk           17 Thrower Nation, NJ      16.22m   53-02.75 
      FOUL  16.22m  FOUL            
 31  2709 Ebenezer Belayneh   17 Alexandria, VA          16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.65m  16.20m  16.11m            
 32  2332 Christopher Fasano  17 Lake Grove, NY          16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.68m  16.06m  16.13m            
 33  1042 Campbell Parker     17 Greencastle, PA         15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.86m            
 34  1279 Paxton Titus        17 Howell, MI              15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.80m  FOUL  15.37m            
 35  3118 Sam Meece           17 Napoleon, OH            15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.30m            
 --  3128 Andrew Rochon       17 Coopersburg, PA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
        Meet: M 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC     
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O 49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL     
      Junior: J    54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ      
      Senior: S 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3571 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             16.59m   54-05.25 
      14.97m  16.15m  15.87m  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2925 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             15.77m   51-09.00 
      14.73m  15.26m  15.77m  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1574 Molly Leppelmeier   17 McComb, OH              14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.17m  14.41m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1287 Danielle Notarfran  17 Jackson, NJ             14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  12.74m  FOUL  13.15m  12.92m  FOUL
  5  3169 Carisma Holland     17 Seneca, SC              14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.09m  14.29m  13.81m  13.94m  FOUL
  6  2821 Makenli Forrest     17 Throw1Deep, GA          14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.46m  13.79m  13.84m  14.15m  FOUL  14.12m
  7   919 Nicole Berry        17 Pitsburg, OH            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.13m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m
  8  3043 Veronica Fraley     18 Raleigh, NC             13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.95m  13.33m  12.82m  12.56m  12.82m  12.65m
  9  3149 Janese Lynch        17 Sharon Hill, PA         13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.94m  12.38m  13.30m            
 10  2972 Delia Sipe          17 Frederick, MD          J13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m            
 11  3037 Kayla Beasley       18 Durham, NC              13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.50m  13.27m  12.69m            
 12   180 Payden Montana      18 Berwick, PA             13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.53m  12.71m  13.21m            
 13  1487 Abbie Mokwuah       17 Longmeadow, MA          13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.43m  13.06m  12.68m            
 14  2830 Natasha Stamp       17 Throw1Deep, GA          12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1301 Alexis Clark        18 Fredericksburg, VA      12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  FOUL            
 16  2312 Abby Moore          17 Rootstown, OH           12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.68m  12.70m  12.67m            
 17   254 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.68m            
 18  3295 Najeaya Singleton   18 Vineland, NJ            12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL            
 19  1606 Carolyn Wilder      17 Medina, OH              12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  2815 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA          12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m            
 21  2385 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.00m  FOUL  12.21m            
 --  2818 Erika Earwood       17 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   931 Seasons Usual       17 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Freshman: F 71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA              
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY  
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1607 Jacob Wickey        17 medina, OH              24.25m   79-06.75 
      20.92m  FOUL  24.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1356 Jordan Geist        17 Cabot, PA               24.20m   79-04.75 
      23.41m  FOUL  FOUL  22.04m  FOUL  24.20m
  3   125 Brent Fairbanks     17 Austintown, OH          22.92m   75-02.50 
      19.77m  FOUL  21.28m  20.90m  22.45m  22.92m
  4   266 Nick Lane           17 Bowling Green, OH       22.57m   74-00.75 
      20.51m  22.37m  FOUL  FOUL  22.57m  FOUL
  5  3566 Jared Briere        17 Woonsocket, RI          22.56m   74-00.25 
      21.28m  21.67m  22.56m  FOUL  21.38m  21.63m
  6  1660 Thomas Reiser       17 Slate Hill, NY          22.27m   73-00.75 
      21.01m  21.01m  20.28m  21.00m  22.27m  21.05m
  7  3118 Sam Meece           17 Napoleon, OH            22.02m   72-03.00 
      20.70m  21.75m  22.02m  FOUL  21.97m  FOUL
  8  2050 Madias Loper        17 Fayetteville, GA        21.15m   69-04.75 
      20.82m  FOUL  21.15m  20.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  3145 Matthew Slagus      17 Moscow, PA              20.99m   68-10.50 
      FOUL  18.50m  20.99m            
 10  2825 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA          20.86m   68-05.25 
      20.08m  20.76m  20.86m            
 11   890 Anastasios Mouzaki  17 Orangeburg, NY          20.81m   68-03.25 
      20.75m  19.93m  20.81m            
 12  3103 Steven Feldman      17 Staten Island, NY       20.75m   68-01.00 
      20.42m  20.02m  20.75m            
 13  2534 Jason Wright        17 Melville, NY            20.30m   66-07.25 
      19.44m  20.30m  19.76m            
 14  3102 Michael Feldman     17 Staten Island, NY       20.19m   66-03.00 
      19.53m  20.19m  20.09m            
 15  3568 Jacob Greenless     17 Woonsocket, RI          19.90m   65-03.50 
      19.90m  FOUL  19.32m            
 16   585 Jack Pihlkar        17 East Northport, NY      19.63m   64-05.00 
      19.22m  19.63m  18.94m            
 17   288 Jack Zimmerman      17 Briarcliff Manor, N     19.59m   64-03.25 
      FOUL  19.59m  FOUL            
 18   533 Kevin Fofanah       17 providence, RI          19.46m   63-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.46m            
 19  2675 Phil Rosendorf      17 Staten Island, NY       19.02m   62-05.00 
      FOUL  19.02m  18.27m            
 20  3416 Ivan Goretoy        17 West Warwick, RI        18.72m   61-05.00 
      18.39m  18.72m  FOUL            
 21  1154 Dylan Litreal       18 Hilliard, OH            17.98m   59-00.00 
      17.53m  17.98m  FOUL            
 22  2296 Andrew Palermo      18 Rochester, NY           17.95m   58-10.75 
      17.55m  17.95m  17.42m            
 23  2397 Kwasi Addo-Baffour  17 Albany, NY              17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.57m  FOUL  17.93m            
 24  3160 Garrett Doyle       18 Lincoln, RI             17.88m   58-08.00 
      FOUL  17.14m  17.88m            
 25  2218 Jordan West         17 Rahway, NJ              17.87m   58-07.50 
      FOUL  17.87m  FOUL            
 26   534 Jacob Furland       19 Providence, RI          17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.13m  17.83m  FOUL            
 27  3161 Evan Grivers        18 Lincoln, RI             17.73m   58-02.00 
      16.43m  17.73m  FOUL            
 28   532 Zeke Cohen          17 providence, RI          17.65m   57-11.00 
      FOUL  17.65m  FOUL            
 29  2823 Evan Hardin         17 Throw1Deep, GA          17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  17.57m  FOUL            
 30  3163 Matthew Thibaudeau  18 Lincoln, RI             17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.64m  17.37m  16.73m            
 31   139 Jack Dunn           18 Barrington, RI          17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  17.03m  16.18m            
 32  1886 Joel Guichardo      17 Thiells, NY             16.56m   54-04.00 
      FOUL  16.56m  FOUL            
 33  2919 Michael Willingham  17 Stone Mountain, GA      16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.20m            
 --  3567 Dilyn Cote          17 Woonsocket, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   143 Anthony Ray         18 Batavia, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2688 Caleb Nickens       18 Amherst, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   126 Joe Pfeffer         17 Austintown, OH            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2049 Justyn Loper        19 Fayetteville, GA           DNS            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O 58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA      
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2385 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        19.96m   65-06.00 
      16.28m  18.22m  17.89m  19.47m  FOUL  19.96m
  2  2156 Gianna Rao          18 North Scituate, RI      18.18m   59-07.75 
      18.00m  18.18m  17.73m  FOUL  17.68m  FOUL
  3  2831 Sydnee Walker       17 Throw1Deep, GA          18.03m   59-02.00 
      17.07m  17.55m  18.00m  18.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2821 Makenli Forrest     17 Throw1Deep, GA          18.01m   59-01.25 
      18.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  3571 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.13m  17.07m  FOUL  16.18m  17.89m  FOUL
  6  2292 Carrol Pauley       17 Mount Blanchard, OH     17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.58m  17.45m  16.60m  FOUL  17.54m  FOUL
  7  2256 Brianna Mckenzie    17 Lancaster, NY           17.42m   57-02.00 
      17.42m  FOUL  17.17m  15.82m  FOUL  16.62m
  8  2908 Madison Malone      17 Southwest Ranches,      17.20m   56-05.25 
      FOUL  17.20m  FOUL  13.98m  13.94m  16.19m
  9  2124 Chelsea Yang        17 Warwick, RI             17.09m   56-01.00 
      15.89m  17.09m  FOUL            
 10  2925 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.76m  16.66m  16.59m            
 11  2824 Javon Joyner        18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.77m  15.97m  FOUL            
 12  2815 Grace Artis         17 Throw1Deep, GA          15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  FOUL  15.43m            
 13  2830 Natasha Stamp       17 Throw1Deep, GA          15.52m   50-11.00 
      FOUL  15.05m  15.52m            
 14  3156 Annika Kelly        19 Barrington, RI          15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  14.91m  15.00m            
 15   630 Molly Botts         17 Cranston, RI            15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.45m  FOUL  15.03m            
 16  1287 Danielle Notarfran  17 Jackson, NJ             14.99m   49-02.25 
      FOUL  14.88m  14.99m            
 17   586 Brittany Curtin     17 Bohemia, NY             14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  14.06m  13.10m            
 18  3159 Samantha Andrews    17 Lincoln, RI             14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  14.29m  14.73m            
 19  1715 Joangely Mata       18 Providence, RI          14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  14.00m            
 20  1868 Sade Meeks          17 North Babylon, NY       14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.00m  14.59m  12.54m            
 21  2312 Abby Moore          17 Rootstown, OH           14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  1166 Emily Fawcett       17 Kingston, ON            14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  14.34m  FOUL            
 23   254 Brittany Jones      17 Bloomfield, CT          14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  14.23m  13.08m            
 24   470 Keyarsa Harris      18 Providence, RI          14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m            
 25  2446 Amanda Howe         18 Southington, CT         13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.19m  13.92m  13.75m            
 26  2827 Shannah Mallett     19 Throw1Deep, GA          13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  13.79m  13.73m            
 27  3158 Sydney Polando      19 Barrington, RI          13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  12.58m  12.57m            
 28  3162 Maggie Tarmey       17 Lincoln, RI             13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.13m            
 29  3157 Faith Polando       18 Barrington, RI          13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.68m  13.20m  12.45m            
 --  1210 Ivie Uzamere        17 Tarrytown, NY             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1574 Molly Leppelmeier   17 McComb, OH                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3144 Jessica Slagus      18 Moscow, PA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2857 Mya Muse            17 vestal, NY                 DNS            
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Freshman: F  2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior: J  4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA          4150J 
  2  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA             3860O 
  3  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA               3707F 
  4  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME           3576F 
  5  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA            3571F 
  6  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA              3492F 
  7  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F       3441F 
  8   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH           3304F 
  9   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA              3284F 
 10  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH             3247F 
 11   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI        3131F 
 12  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell       3107F 
 13   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD            2781F 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA          7.96   1    992
          7.383 (7.383)
  2  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA               8.18   1    937
          7.593 (7.593)
  3  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA            8.24   2    922
          7.633 (7.633)
  4  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F       8.29   2    910
          7.692 (7.692)
  5  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA             8.29   2    910
          7.672 (7.672)
  6  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH             8.45   1    872
          7.836 (7.836)
  7  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA              8.53   1    853
          7.899 (7.899)
  8   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI        8.63   2    829
          7.992 (7.992)
  9   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA              8.64   1    827
          8.004 (8.004)
 10  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell       8.69   2    816
          8.070 (8.070)
 11  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME           8.95   1    757
          8.281 (8.281)
 12   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH           8.99   1    748
          8.318 (8.318)
 13   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD            9.09   2    726
          8.371 (8.371)
 14  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA               9.58   1    623
          8.862 (8.862)
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS   2 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         6.99m   22-11.25    811
      6.18m  6.58m  6.99m            
  2   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH          6.81m   22-04.25    769
      FOUL  6.26m  6.81m            
  3  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              6.71m   22-00.25    746
      6.13m  6.71m  6.60m            
  4  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.58m  6.60m  6.43m            
  5  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA           6.37m   20-10.75    668
      6.14m  4.91m  6.37m            
  6  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH            6.33m   20-09.25    659
      6.33m  6.31m  6.24m            
  6  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA            6.33m   20-09.25    659
      6.13m  6.02m  6.33m            
  8  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME          6.25m   20-06.25    641
      5.55m  5.38m  6.25m            
  9  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell      6.15m   20-02.25    619
      5.64m  6.15m  FOUL            
 10   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI       5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.71m  5.63m  5.92m            
 11  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA             5.83m   19-01.50    550
      5.69m  5.61m  5.83m            
 12   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD           5.73m   18-09.75    529
      5.48m  5.73m  5.56m            
 13  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA              5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.68m  5.56m  PASS            
 14   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             5.54m   18-02.25    490
      FOUL  5.09m  5.54m            
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA        15.10m   49-06.50    796
      14.96m  15.10m  PASS            
  2  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME         13.49m   44-03.25    697
      13.49m  12.67m  12.66m            
  3  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell     12.82m   42-00.75    656
      12.82m  12.75m  12.51m            
  4  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA            12.73m   41-09.25    651
      12.66m  12.73m  12.48m            
  5  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA           12.59m   41-03.75    642
      11.87m  12.49m  12.59m            
  6  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA             12.18m   39-11.50    617
      12.18m  FOUL  11.31m            
  7  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F     11.81m   38-09.00    595
      11.81m  11.36m  FOUL            
  8   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA            11.40m   37-05.00    570
      9.99m  11.08m  11.40m            
  9  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH           11.05m   36-03.00    549
      10.04m  10.89m  11.05m            
 10   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI      10.83m   35-06.50    536
      10.19m  10.83m  10.66m            
 11  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA          10.42m   34-02.25    511
      9.89m  10.26m  10.42m            
 12   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD          10.31m   33-10.00    504
      10.04m  10.31m  10.07m            
 13   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH          9.41m   30-10.50    450
      FOUL  9.41m  FOUL            
 --  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA                DNS            
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA         2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  XXO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA            2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA             1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA              1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH          1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME          1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA           1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP  PPP  OPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI       1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O  OPP  OPP  OPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell      1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  OPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH            1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  OPP  OPP    O  XOP    O  XXX 
 13   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD           1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  OPP  OPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 --  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA                DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2708 Noah Swaby          17 Pittsburgh, PA         2:42.05     851
  2  2348 Samuel Rusak        17 Scarborough, ME        2:43.27     837
  3   485 Will West           17 Dunwoody, GA           2:44.14     828
  4  1943 Danny Renwick       17 Rochester, MA          2:47.70     790
  5   465 Yariel Soto         19 Centerville, OH        2:57.05     693
  6   977 Kyle Garland        18 Philadelphia, PA       2:57.16     692
  7  1858 Ayden Owens         18 Wexford, PA            2:58.01     684
  8  1532 Skyler Lester       17 kennesaw, GA           3:00.24     662
  9   729 Connor Sheridan     18 East Greenwich, RI     3:03.75     628
 10  2907 Anthony Bryan       19 Santa Rosa Beach, F    3:04.28     623
 11  1022 Jordan Beight       17 Grandview, OH          3:04.31     623
 12   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD         3:14.87     526
 13  1305 Alexander Stathis   17 Sainte-Anne-de-Bell    3:24.12     447
 --  2875 Julian Read         18 Burbank, CA                DNS  
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS  
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: S  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO                3740F 
  2  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL             3547  
  3  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA                3526  
  4  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL             3524  
  5   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL           3481  
  6  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA                3460  
  7  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ         3421  
  8  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK             3363  
  9  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD            3247  
 10  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY             3118  
 11   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL        3046  
 12  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY              2985  
 13   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                 2946  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA                8.80   2    952
          8.146 (8.146)
  2  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA                8.93   2    925
          8.301 (8.301)
  3   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL           8.95   2    920
          8.314 (8.314)
  4  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL             9.15   2    879
          8.515 (8.515)
  5  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY             9.21   1    867
          8.563 (8.563)
  6  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK             9.22   1    865
          8.586 (8.586)
  7  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL             9.28   1    852
          8.620 (8.620)
  8  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ         9.28   1    852
          8.618 (8.618)
  9   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO                9.46   2    816
          8.811 (8.811)
 10  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY              9.54   2    800
          8.838 (8.838)
 11   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL        9.56   2    796
          8.872 (8.872)
 12  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD           10.07   1    699
          9.384 (9.384)
 13   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                10.79   1    571
        10.029 (10.029)
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO               1.79m    5-10.50    966
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP   PO    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL            1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XPO    O  XXX 
  3  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD           1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY            1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL           10.87m   35-08.00    587
      10.87m  9.82m  10.52m            
  2  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA              10.83m   35-06.50    584
      10.26m  10.83m  FOUL            
  3  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA              10.36m   34-00.00    553
      8.95m  9.36m  10.36m            
  4  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY            9.87m   32-04.75    521
      7.51m  FOUL  9.87m            
  5   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       9.79m   32-01.50    516
      9.55m  9.79m  9.39m            
  6   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          9.50m   31-02.00    497
      9.50m  9.47m  9.31m            
  7   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO               9.46m   31-00.50    494
      9.46m  9.14m  8.94m            
  8  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD           9.24m   30-03.75    480
      8.32m  9.24m  8.89m            
  9  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL            9.22m   30-03.00    479
      9.03m  9.22m  8.27m            
 10  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        8.81m   28-11.00    452
      8.60m  8.81m  7.80m            
 11  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY             8.68m   28-05.75    443
      8.68m  8.38m  7.82m            
 12  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK            8.25m   27-01.00    416
      7.48m  8.25m  7.99m            
 13   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                7.28m   23-10.75    353
      FOUL  7.28m  6.83m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL          5.48m   17-11.75    694
      5.28m  5.33m  5.48m            
  2  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA               5.41m   17-09.00    674
      5.41m  5.36m  5.11m            
  3  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK            5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.15m  5.39m  5.35m            
  4  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL            5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.34m  5.35m  5.31m            
  5   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO               5.34m   17-06.25    654
      5.25m  FOUL  5.34m            
  6   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL       5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.26m  4.97m  FOUL            
  7  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL            5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4.77m  4.69m  5.20m            
  8  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.99m  5.13m  4.90m            
  9   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ                4.98m   16-04.25    554
      FOUL  4.85m  4.98m            
 10  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD           4.97m   16-03.75    551
      FOUL  4.97m  FOUL            
 10  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA               4.97m   16-03.75    551
      4.97m  4.89m  FOUL            
 12  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY            4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.62m  4.66m  4.90m            
 13  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY             4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.87m  FOUL  4.69m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   611 Catherine Jordan    18 Union, NJ              2:17.47     858
  2   861 Anna Hall           19 Denver, CO             2:20.98     810
  3  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD         2:21.38     805
  4  1255 Alix Still          18 Bradenton, FL          2:23.53     776
  5  2269 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ      2:23.63     775
  6  1254 Beatrice Juskevici  18 Bradenton, FL          2:24.27     766
  7  1286 Erin Marsh          17 Buford, GA             2:25.56     750
  8  2343 Jansen Ziola        17 Saskatoon, SK          2:26.61     736
  9   730 Kaitlyn Kirby       17 Palm Harbor, FL        2:32.85     658
 10  3104 Alexandria Payne    18 Syracuse, NY           2:39.93     574
 11  2320 Antonia Frazier     17 Tucker, GA             2:46.24     503
 12  3263 Zaria Fuller        19 Uniondale, NY          2:47.88     486
 13   812 Giana Gayles        17 Merritt Island, FL     2:50.43     459
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Cameron Haught is defending champion
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA              
      Junior: J 6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2447 Cameron Haught      17 Enon, OH               6:12.00J 
       5:44.418 (5:44.418)
  2  1388 Juan Moscoso        19 Longwood, FL           6:23.25F 
       5:56.899 (5:56.899)
  3  2434 Steven Smith        17 South Portland, ME     7:11.63  
       6:42.665 (6:42.665)
  4  1781 Nolan Allen         18 Arlington, MA          7:14.96  
       6:45.261 (6:45.261)
  5   726 Jordan Crawford     18 Douglasville, GA       7:21.86  
       6:49.433 (6:49.433)
  6  1746 Brian Baccaglini    17 Nanuet, NY             7:31.33  
       7:03.264 (7:03.264)
  7  2062 Jack Murphy         17 Penfield, NY           7:35.07  
       7:03.424 (7:03.424)
  8  2965 Jadon Davis         19 MD, MD                 7:44.56  
       7:12.647 (7:12.647)
  9  2439 Carson Johnson      19 Bowling Green, KY      8:12.37  
       7:40.581 (7:40.581)
 10   772 Alvaro Dorantes     20 Chicago, IL            8:32.97  
       7:55.894 (7:55.894)
 11  1745 Hunter Brignall     19 Seneca Falls, NY       9:07.79  
       8:27.241 (8:27.241)
 12   187 Liam Kearney        18 Slingerlands, NY       9:24.53  
       8:42.543 (8:42.543)
 13   516 Henry Quesenberry   18 Christiansburg, VA     9:56.93  
       9:13.706 (9:13.706)
 14  3029 Thoreau Kilbourne   18 Asheville, NC         10:09.05  
       9:30.503 (9:30.503)
 --   770 Giovanni Cisneros   19 Chicago, IL                 DQ   Loss of contact
       6:47.506 (6:47.506)
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Lauren Harris is National and Meet Record Holder
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
    Freshman: F 7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH             
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 6:57.36  3/12/2016   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
      Senior: S 6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2335 Lauren Harris       17 Holtsville, NY         6:53.44N 
       6:22.436 (6:22.436)
  2   162 Taylor Ewert        20 Beavercreek, OH        7:06.32F 
       6:37.804 (6:37.804)
  3   285 Amelia Cuomo        17 Brewster, NY           7:08.65O 
       6:38.376 (6:38.376)
  4  2331 Ariana Cagnina      17 Holbrook, NY           7:18.32  
       6:49.815 (6:49.815)
  5  1503 Kayla Allen         17 Lewiston, ME           7:18.52  
       6:49.981 (6:49.981)
  6  2988 Sydney Sirois       17 Greene, ME             7:19.35  
       6:50.675 (6:50.675)
  7  2344 Kayla Torres        17 Sayville, NY           7:32.35  
       7:03.416 (7:03.416)
  8   842 Tara Mandel         17 Farmingdale, NY        7:33.93  
       7:03.348 (7:03.348)
  9   531 Katherine Byrnes    17 West Nyack, NY         7:43.80  
       7:09.552 (7:09.552)
 10   771 Nayeli Cisneros     17 Chicago, IL            7:46.49  
       7:15.040 (7:15.040)
 11  2334 Chelsea Benedict    18 farmingville, NY       7:47.70  
       7:19.774 (7:19.774)
 12  3605 Sophie Riegel       19 Hewlett, NY            7:49.05  
       7:21.155 (7:21.155)
 13  1791 Audrey Fox          18 New Rochelle, NY, N    7:50.98  
       7:19.111 (7:19.111)
 14   603 Emma Mason          17 Painted Post, NY       7:53.46  
       7:21.040 (7:21.040)
 15  3112 Kelsey Jordan       17 Westhampton, NY        7:59.12  
       7:21.379 (7:21.379)
 16  2333 Margaret Atwood     18 Holtsville, NY         8:06.56  
       7:33.396 (7:33.396)
 --  1934 Megan Kelley        17 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2188 Donovan Louis       18 Triangle, VA              6.92q  4 
          6.423 (6.423)
  2  2191 Keith Brown         17 diputana, VA              6.93q  7 
          6.445 (6.445)
  3  1965 Jaheim Jones        19 Newburgh, NY              6.94q  6 
          6.469 (6.469)
  4  2924 Ronald Reed         18 Decatur, IL               6.95q  2 
          6.452 (6.452)
  4  1597 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY             6.95q  7 
          6.449 (6.449)
  6   523 Nicolas Thomson-Ro  17 Cali-COLOMBIA             6.95q  2 
          6.457 (6.457)
  7  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL               6.95q  7 
          6.466 (6.466)
  7   870 Daniel Robinson     18 Lawrenceville, GA         6.95q  4 
          6.469 (6.469)
  9  2190 Aman Bivens         17 prince george, VA         6.97q  1 
          6.489 (6.489)
 10   221 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD           6.98   2 
          6.496 (6.496)
 11    64 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY             6.98   5 
          6.478 (6.478)
 12  1741 Najee Smith         17 Laureldale, PA            7.00   3 
          6.504 (6.504)
 13   607 Mason Warnimont     17 Rawson, OH                7.01   6 
          6.511 (6.511)
 14   608 Jarrett Barfield    17 Chesterfield, VA          7.02   2 
          6.516 (6.516)
 15  2962 Kevin Mensah        17 Worcester, MA             7.02   1 
          6.537 (6.537)
 16  2979 Brendon Stewart     18 Laurel, MD                7.03   6 
          6.535 (6.535)
 17  2325 Myles Calhoun       18 Henrietta, NY             7.03   3 
          6.535 (6.535)
 18   115 Brandon Ray         18 Raleigh, NC               7.06   7 
          6.534 (6.534)
 19  3126 Rahsheed Wright     18 Blue Bell, PA             7.07   5 
          6.581 (6.581)
 20  1049 Tyler Farris        17 Greenwich, CT             7.08   5 
          6.568 (6.568)
 21  3268 Gabriel Simoneau    19 Quebec, QC                7.09   2 
          6.585 (6.585)
 22  3010 Donovan Isaac       18 Monroe, MI                7.09   7 
          6.577 (6.577)
 23   792 Miguerson Joseph    17 Elizabeth, NJ             7.09   5 
          6.580 (6.580)
 24  1834 David Zambrano      17 Newton, NJ                7.10   7 
          6.586 (6.586)
 25  2199 Kyree Jackson       17 Detroit, MI               7.12   2 
          6.597 (6.597)
 26  2500 RayQuan Smith       19 Richmond, VA              7.12   1 
          6.627 (6.627)
 27  1146 Dozie Eziashi       17 Hermitage, PA             7.13   5 
          6.612 (6.612)
 28  3006 Devin VanDusen      18 Hillsdale, MI             7.13   6 
          6.625 (6.625)
 29  1740 Ricardo Thompson    17 Mt. Vernon, NY            7.14   4 
          6.623 (6.623)
 30  2600 Ian Clough          17 St. Johnsbury, VT         7.14   6 
          6.628 (6.628)
 31  3177 Gabriel Faulcon     18 Nashville, TN             7.14   1 
          6.622 (6.622)
 32  3009 Ansel Jeffries      17 Kentwood, MI              7.16   7 
          6.643 (6.643)
 32   225 Keegan Hughes       18 Downingtown, PA           7.16   3 
          6.659 (6.659)
 34  1499 Nicholas Kinnon     18 Lynnfield, MA             7.16   5 
          6.635 (6.635)
 35  2626 James Brown         17 Laurel, MD                7.18   6 
          6.651 (6.651)
 36  2467 DeAngelo Chester    19 Long Beach, CA            7.18   2 
          6.661 (6.661)
 37  2449 Thomas Jordan       17 Hoover, AL                7.18   1 
          6.662 (6.662)
 38  2649 Josiah Carpenter    17 Tualatin, OR              7.19   3 
          6.685 (6.685)
 39  1742 Parker Aerts        18 Muskegon, MI              7.19   3 
          6.679 (6.679)
 40  3310 Kyle Drayton        18 Marietta, GA              7.19   4 
          6.678 (6.678)
 41  3114 Logan Wooddell      17 Belpre, OH                7.20   6 
          6.675 (6.675)
 42   991 Dylan Henry         18 Chagrin Falls, OH         7.20   3 
          6.689 (6.689)
 43  3297 Ajani Thompson      17 Union, NJ                 7.21   3 
          6.701 (6.701)
 44  2951 John Caouette       18 Ashburnham, MA            7.21   7 
          6.688 (6.688)
 45  1296 Vincent Todd        18 Wilkes-Barre, PA          7.22   4 
          6.698 (6.698)
 45  1664 Michael Washington  18 Monrovia, CA              7.22   5 
          6.698 (6.698)
 47  3122 Dillon Butz-Retzer  17 Apollo, PA                7.26   4 
          6.742 (6.742)
 48  2767 Ethan McArthur      19 Ajax, ON                  7.27   1 
          6.740 (6.740)
 49  2470 Tariq Harness       17 Long Beach, CA            7.32   5 
          6.798 (6.798)
 50  2027 Derek Tay           17 Bristow, VA               7.39   6 
          6.841 (6.841)
 51  3058 Marcus Hansen       17 Dunellen, NJ              7.41   3 
          6.877 (6.877)
 52  1389 Kevin Conley        18 Mentor, OH                7.49   5 
          6.945 (6.945)
 53  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX               7.60   2 
          6.939 (6.939)
 --  1359 Samuel Coleman      17 Providence, RI             DNS   4 
 --  1105 Tyler Moore         17 Hamilton, NJ               DNS   1 
 --  3505 Dante Wright        17 Williamsport, PA           DNS   3 
 --  2103 Ahmad Ellis         18 Charlotte, NC              DNS   6 
 --  1571 Hunter Harris       17 Northville, MI             DNS   7 
 --  3142 Savion Hebron       19 Langhorne, PA              DNS   4 
 --   848 Trayvon Conley      18 Toronto, ON                DNS   1 
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2188 Donovan Louis       18 Triangle, VA              6.87M 
          6.372 (6.372)
  2  2190 Aman Bivens         17 prince george, VA         6.87M 
          6.391 (6.391)
  3  1965 Jaheim Jones        19 Newburgh, NY              6.88  
          6.411 (6.411)
  4  2191 Keith Brown         17 diputana, VA              6.90  
          6.420 (6.420)
  5   523 Nicolas Thomson-Ro  17 Cali-COLOMBIA             6.91  
          6.421 (6.421)
  6  1597 Noah Williams       17 Rochester, NY             6.92  
          6.432 (6.432)
  7   870 Daniel Robinson     18 Lawrenceville, GA         6.92  
          6.450 (6.450)
  8  2865 Charles Lewis       19 Harvest, AL               6.94  
          6.460 (6.460)
  9  2924 Ronald Reed         18 Decatur, IL               6.97  
          6.470 (6.470)
Preliminaries
 10   221 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD                 
 11    64 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY                   
 12  1741 Najee Smith         17 Laureldale, PA                  
 13   607 Mason Warnimont     17 Rawson, OH                      
 14   608 Jarrett Barfield    17 Chesterfield, VA                
 15  2962 Kevin Mensah        17 Worcester, MA                   
 16  2979 Brendon Stewart     18 Laurel, MD                      
 17  2325 Myles Calhoun       18 Henrietta, NY                   
 18   115 Brandon Ray         18 Raleigh, NC                     
 19  3126 Rahsheed Wright     18 Blue Bell, PA                   
 20  1049 Tyler Farris        17 Greenwich, CT                   
 21  3268 Gabriel Simoneau    19 Quebec, QC                      
 22  3010 Donovan Isaac       18 Monroe, MI                      
 23   792 Miguerson Joseph    17 Elizabeth, NJ                   
 24  1834 David Zambrano      17 Newton, NJ                      
 25  2199 Kyree Jackson       17 Detroit, MI                     
 26  2500 RayQuan Smith       19 Richmond, VA                    
 27  1146 Dozie Eziashi       17 Hermitage, PA                   
 28  3006 Devin VanDusen      18 Hillsdale, MI                   
 29  1740 Ricardo Thompson    17 Mt. Vernon, NY                  
 30  2600 Ian Clough          17 St. Johnsbury, VT               
 31  3177 Gabriel Faulcon     18 Nashville, TN                   
 32  3009 Ansel Jeffries      17 Kentwood, MI                    
 32   225 Keegan Hughes       18 Downingtown, PA                 
 34  1499 Nicholas Kinnon     18 Lynnfield, MA                   
 35  2626 James Brown         17 Laurel, MD                      
 36  2467 DeAngelo Chester    19 Long Beach, CA                  
 37  2449 Thomas Jordan       17 Hoover, AL                      
 38  2649 Josiah Carpenter    17 Tualatin, OR                    
 39  1742 Parker Aerts        18 Muskegon, MI                    
 40  3310 Kyle Drayton        18 Marietta, GA                    
 41  3114 Logan Wooddell      17 Belpre, OH                      
 42   991 Dylan Henry         18 Chagrin Falls, OH               
 43  3297 Ajani Thompson      17 Union, NJ                       
 44  2951 John Caouette       18 Ashburnham, MA                  
 45  1296 Vincent Todd        18 Wilkes-Barre, PA                
 45  1664 Michael Washington  18 Monrovia, CA                    
 47  3122 Dillon Butz-Retzer  17 Apollo, PA                      
 48  2767 Ethan McArthur      19 Ajax, ON                        
 49  2470 Tariq Harness       17 Long Beach, CA                  
 50  2027 Derek Tay           17 Bristow, VA                     
 51  3058 Marcus Hansen       17 Dunellen, NJ                    
 52  1389 Kevin Conley        18 Mentor, OH                      
 53  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX                     
 --  1359 Samuel Coleman      17 Providence, RI                  
 --  1105 Tyler Moore         17 Hamilton, NJ                    
 --  3505 Dante Wright        17 Williamsport, PA                
 --  2103 Ahmad Ellis         18 Charlotte, NC                   
 --  1571 Hunter Harris       17 Northville, MI                  
 --  3142 Savion Hebron       19 Langhorne, PA                   
 --   848 Trayvon Conley      18 Toronto, ON                     
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.57q  1 
          7.021 (7.021)
  2   776 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI            7.58q  3 
          7.030 (7.030)
  3   876 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.59q  6 
          7.049 (7.049)
  4  1898 Taylor Tolen        17 Prosper, TX               7.60q  2 
          7.047 (7.047)
  5  1273 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI               7.61q  5 
          7.076 (7.076)
  6  3224 Aliya Wilson        19 Maple Valley, WA          7.63q  4 
          7.082 (7.082)      7.365 (0.283)
  7  3000 Mackenzie Fields    19 Farmington hills, M       7.65q  1 
          7.097 (7.097)
  7  2227 Jalyn Harris        17 Rancho Cucamonga, C       7.65q  3 
          7.107 (7.107)
  9  2770 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                  7.66q  6 
          7.116 (7.116)
 10  1526 Alysse Wade         18 Mansfield, OH             7.66   4 
          7.116 (7.116)
 11   867 Sydney Hawkins      19 Easton, PA                7.67   2 
          7.127 (7.127)
 12  1124 Leah Bolden         18 High Point, NC            7.70   2 
          7.138 (7.138)
 13  2923 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL               7.72   1 
          7.162 (7.162)
 14  1302 Tania Matthews      18 North Chesterfield,       7.72   4 
          7.160 (7.160)
 15  1294 Iantha Wright       18 Jamaica, NY               7.74   2 
          7.182 (7.182)
 16  3461 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA            7.74   1 
          7.197 (7.197)
 17  2873 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR                7.75   5 
          7.181 (7.181)
 17  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN          7.75   2 
          7.197 (7.197)
 19   552 Jazmyne Frost       19 Calabassas, CA            7.75   5 
          7.191 (7.191)
 20   227 Michelle Lehmann    17 Columbus, OH              7.76   3 
          7.201 (7.201)
 21  1431 India Johnson Was   17 Lexington, MA             7.76   3 
          7.205 (7.205)
 22   946 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH               7.76   4 
          7.186 (7.186)
 23  2286 Jordan Braxton      19 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.77   2 
          7.195 (7.195)
 24  1815 Calene Lazare       17 Newton, MA                7.77   4 
          7.214 (7.214)
 25  2060 Abby Frank          17 Penfield, NY              7.79   5 
          7.224 (7.224)
 26  2350 Ingrid Joseph       18 Wasington, DC             7.80   3 
          7.217 (7.217)
 27   382 Gabriella Johnson   17 Potomac, MD               7.80   4 
          7.238 (7.238)
 28  2073 Tatiyana Laylor-Co  18 Lansdowne, PA             7.80   2 
          7.228 (7.228)
 29   442 Melicia Mouzzon     19 Raleigh, NC               7.81   3 
          7.228 (7.228)
 30   845 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F       7.82   2 
          7.252 (7.252)
 31  1707 Edeline Davies      19 Columbia, MD              7.82   1 
          7.240 (7.240)
 32  2655 Isabella Davis      19 Waterford, MI             7.85   6 
          7.276 (7.276)
 33   179 Vanessa Reimer      17 Berlin, CT                7.94   4 
          7.244 (7.244)
 34  2474 Jaelyn Predium      19 Long Beach, CA            7.94   5 
          7.357 (7.357)
 35  3214 Khailah Griffin     17 Spotsylvania, VA          7.94   1 
          7.344 (7.344)
 36  3067 Amahri Boyce        18 Orange, NJ                7.95   5 
          7.364 (7.364)
 37  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA          7.96   1 
          7.372 (7.372)
 38   662 Carly King          19 Davenport, IA             7.96   4 
          7.376 (7.376)
 39  1396 Madison Eaton       19 Lake Orion, MI            7.97   5 
          7.380 (7.380)
 40  3071 Olivia Florio       17 Upper Saddle River,       7.98   6 
          7.394 (7.394)
 41  1622 Zuri Straker        17 Bronx, NY                 7.99   6 
          7.396 (7.396)
 42  2797 Rebecca Williams    18 Pickering, ON             7.99   3 
          7.396 (7.396)
 43  3281 Jackie Ginty        17 Plainview, NY             8.00   5 
          7.391 (7.391)
 44   101 Janoah Syers        19 Washington, DC            8.01   5 
          7.420 (7.420)
 45   425 Tayla Davis         17 Bronx, NY                 8.14   1 
          7.518 (7.518)
 46  1132 Lauren Williams     18 High Point, NC            8.17   4 
          7.543 (7.543)
 --  2867 Hope Igbinoghene    19 trussville, AL             DNS   6 
 --  1482 Ayanna Higgins      18 Baldwin, NY                DNS   3 
 --  2514 Khadijah Montgomer  19 Atlanta, GA                DNS   6 
 --  1876 Tyresha Alexander   17 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1 
 --  1581 De'ja Bowen         19 Middletown, NY             DNS   6 
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN          7.49M 
          6.956 (6.956)
  2  3224 Aliya Wilson        19 Maple Valley, WA          7.53  
          6.978 (6.978)
  3   776 Grace Stark         19 White Lake, MI            7.54  
          6.993 (6.993)
  4  1273 Anavia Battle       17 Inkster, MI               7.55  
          7.011 (7.011)
  5  1898 Taylor Tolen        17 Prosper, TX               7.59  
          7.045 (7.045)
  6   876 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.62  
          7.061 (7.061)
  7  2227 Jalyn Harris        17 Rancho Cucamonga, C       7.63  
          7.085 (7.085)
  8  2770 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                  7.64  
          7.115 (7.115)
  9  3000 Mackenzie Fields    19 Farmington hills, M       7.66  
          7.103 (7.103)
Preliminaries
 10  1526 Alysse Wade         18 Mansfield, OH                   
 11   867 Sydney Hawkins      19 Easton, PA                      
 12  1124 Leah Bolden         18 High Point, NC                  
 13  2923 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL                     
 14  1302 Tania Matthews      18 North Chesterfield,             
 15  1294 Iantha Wright       18 Jamaica, NY                     
 16  3461 Jessica Tucker      18 Chesapeake, VA                  
 17  2873 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR                      
 17  2938 Mikeisha Covington  19 Indianapolis, IN                
 19   552 Jazmyne Frost       19 Calabassas, CA                  
 20   227 Michelle Lehmann    17 Columbus, OH                    
 21  1431 India Johnson Was   17 Lexington, MA                   
 22   946 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH                     
 23  2286 Jordan Braxton      19 Upper Marlboro, MD              
 24  1815 Calene Lazare       17 Newton, MA                      
 25  2060 Abby Frank          17 Penfield, NY                    
 26  2350 Ingrid Joseph       18 Wasington, DC                   
 27   382 Gabriella Johnson   17 Potomac, MD                     
 28  2073 Tatiyana Laylor-Co  18 Lansdowne, PA                   
 29   442 Melicia Mouzzon     19 Raleigh, NC                     
 30   845 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F             
 31  1707 Edeline Davies      19 Columbia, MD                    
 32  2655 Isabella Davis      19 Waterford, MI                   
 33   179 Vanessa Reimer      17 Berlin, CT                      
 34  2474 Jaelyn Predium      19 Long Beach, CA                  
 35  3214 Khailah Griffin     17 Spotsylvania, VA                
 36  3067 Amahri Boyce        18 Orange, NJ                      
 37  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA                
 38   662 Carly King          19 Davenport, IA                   
 39  1396 Madison Eaton       19 Lake Orion, MI                  
 40  3071 Olivia Florio       17 Upper Saddle River,             
 41  1622 Zuri Straker        17 Bronx, NY                       
 42  2797 Rebecca Williams    18 Pickering, ON                   
 43  3281 Jackie Ginty        17 Plainview, NY                   
 44   101 Janoah Syers        19 Washington, DC                  
 45   425 Tayla Davis         17 Bronx, NY                       
 46  1132 Lauren Williams     18 High Point, NC                  
 --  2867 Hope Igbinoghene    19 trussville, AL                  
 --  1482 Ayanna Higgins      18 Baldwin, NY                     
 --  2514 Khadijah Montgomer  19 Atlanta, GA                     
 --  1876 Tyresha Alexander   17 Charlotte, NC                   
 --  1581 De'ja Bowen         19 Middletown, NY                  
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   221 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD          21.73q  5 
  2  2139 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC            21.76q  6 
  3  2931 Marcellus Moore     20 Plainfield, IL           21.97q  3 
  4   172 Rahmir Johnson      19 Oradell, NJ              22.08q  7 
  5  1074 Luke Colehower      19 Haddonfield, NJ          22.09q  1 
  6   682 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD          22.16q  2 
  7  1253 Rikkoi Brathwaite   17 Bradenton, FL            22.16q  7 
  8  3033 Ishaq Smith         17 Charlotte, NC            22.19q  4 
  9   347 Dontavian Smith     17 Roxboro, NC              22.24   4 
 10  2120 Zavien Parker       17 Pickerington, OH         22.32   2 
 11   716 Yourry Tapande      17 Essex, MD                22.38   7 
 12  2850 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ              22.41   7 
 13   907 Ebruba Etta         18 Fork Union, VA           22.42   3 
 14  1165 Josh Polk           18 Newton Grove, NC         22.43   9 
 15   815 Isaiah Carter       19 Virginia Beach, VA       22.44   3 
 16  1167 Tyler Dingle        17 Roosevelt, NY            22.47   9 
 17   242 Ekrem Ayhan         17 Hackettstown, NJ         22.50   5 
 17  2978 Tyrese Fajardo      17 Jessup, MD               22.50   1 
 19  2127 Sebastian Eaton     17 Amherst, NH              22.50   4 
 20   305 Randall Bussey      17 Stafford, VA             22.51   2 
 21    96 Jay Pendarvis       20 Annandale, VA            22.59   6 
 22  2448 Kabongo Barry       17 Poughkeepsie, NY         22.60   8 
 23    19 Joshua Fitts        17 sayreville, NJ           22.67   9 
 24  2107 Maurice Brown       17 Hampton, VA              22.67   9 
 25   346 Kobe Barnes         18 Durham, NC               22.69   1 
 26  1072 Anthony Morgan      18 Greensboro, NC           22.72   8 
 27   299 Rudiano Ramos       18 West Bridgewater, M      22.72   8 
 28  1741 Najee Smith         17 Laureldale, PA           22.74   2 
 29     9 Nathan Phillips     18 Silver Springs, MD       22.77   1 
 30   167 Tahje Flemmings     20 Brooklyn, NY             22.78   8 
 31  2624 Jordan Walker       18 Alexandria, VA           22.82   2 
 32  1634 Garrett Dandridge   18 Middletown, CT           22.86   3 
 33  1823 Jordan Greene       17 Newton, MA               22.90   1 
 34  1275 Brandon Smiley      17 Livonia, MI              22.90   5 
 35   607 Mason Warnimont     17 Rawson, OH               22.98   3 
 36  2379 Luke English        17 Shelton, CT              22.99   4 
 37  2684 Eric Johnson        18 Amherst, NY              23.01   9 
 38  1429 Noah Shute          17 Lexington, MA            23.02   7 
 39   917 Mike Krebs          17 Islip terrace, NY        23.16   8 
 40   220 Ellion Trotman      17 Forestville, MD          23.17   2 
 41  2755 Syeed Holtzclaw     17 Albany, NY               23.21   6 
 42    21 Matt Antes          17 Acton, MA                23.30   5 
 43   701 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD            23.36   9 
 44  1506 Maurice Teachey     17 Malverne, NY             23.52   4 
 45  2660 Alec Dickson        17 Winnipeg, MB             23.72   7 
 46   762 Emmanuel Waller     18 Lynchburg, VA            23.81   5 
 47  1496 Brodie Holmes       18 Reisterstown, MD         24.23   4 
 --  1664 Michael Washington  18 Monrovia, CA                DQ   6  Out of lane
 --   564 Vinson Logan        18 Stafford, VA                DQ   1  Out of lane
 --  1247 Caleb Hardy         17 Boise, ID                   DQ   5  Out of lane
 --  2116 Douglas Sessoms     17 Hampton, VA                 DQ   3  Out of lane
 --   894 Miles Hollimon      17 Reistertown, MD            DNS   6 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   682 Nicholas Wilson     19 Hyattsville, MD          21.86   1 
  2  1253 Rikkoi Brathwaite   17 Bradenton, FL            21.92   1 
  3   172 Rahmir Johnson      19 Oradell, NJ              22.34   2 
  4  3033 Ishaq Smith         17 Charlotte, NC            22.47   1 
 --  2139 Chantz Sawyers      17 Greenboro, NC               DQ   2  Out of lane
 --   221 Xavier Williams     17 Forestville, MD             DQ   2  Out of lane
 --  2931 Marcellus Moore     20 Plainfield, IL              DQ   2  Out of lane
 --  1074 Luke Colehower      19 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS   1 
Preliminaries
  9   347 Dontavian Smith     17 Roxboro, NC                        
 10  2120 Zavien Parker       17 Pickerington, OH                   
 11   716 Yourry Tapande      17 Essex, MD                          
 12  2850 Semaj Willis        17 Trenton, NJ                        
 13   907 Ebruba Etta         18 Fork Union, VA                     
 14  1165 Josh Polk           18 Newton Grove, NC                   
 15   815 Isaiah Carter       19 Virginia Beach, VA                 
 16  1167 Tyler Dingle        17 Roosevelt, NY                      
 17   242 Ekrem Ayhan         17 Hackettstown, NJ                   
 17  2978 Tyrese Fajardo      17 Jessup, MD                         
 19  2127 Sebastian Eaton     17 Amherst, NH                        
 20   305 Randall Bussey      17 Stafford, VA                       
 21    96 Jay Pendarvis       20 Annandale, VA                      
 22  2448 Kabongo Barry       17 Poughkeepsie, NY                   
 23    19 Joshua Fitts        17 sayreville, NJ                     
 24  2107 Maurice Brown       17 Hampton, VA                        
 25   346 Kobe Barnes         18 Durham, NC                         
 26  1072 Anthony Morgan      18 Greensboro, NC                     
 27   299 Rudiano Ramos       18 West Bridgewater, M                
 28  1741 Najee Smith         17 Laureldale, PA                     
 29     9 Nathan Phillips     18 Silver Springs, MD                 
 30   167 Tahje Flemmings     20 Brooklyn, NY                       
 31  2624 Jordan Walker       18 Alexandria, VA                     
 32  1634 Garrett Dandridge   18 Middletown, CT                     
 33  1823 Jordan Greene       17 Newton, MA                         
 34  1275 Brandon Smiley      17 Livonia, MI                        
 35   607 Mason Warnimont     17 Rawson, OH                         
 36  2379 Luke English        17 Shelton, CT                        
 37  2684 Eric Johnson        18 Amherst, NY                        
 38  1429 Noah Shute          17 Lexington, MA                      
 39   917 Mike Krebs          17 Islip terrace, NY                  
 40   220 Ellion Trotman      17 Forestville, MD                    
 41  2755 Syeed Holtzclaw     17 Albany, NY                         
 42    21 Matt Antes          17 Acton, MA                          
 43   701 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD                      
 44  1506 Maurice Teachey     17 Malverne, NY                       
 45  2660 Alec Dickson        17 Winnipeg, MB                       
 46   762 Emmanuel Waller     18 Lynchburg, VA                      
 47  1496 Brodie Holmes       18 Reisterstown, MD                   
 --  1664 Michael Washington  18 Monrovia, CA                       
 --   564 Vinson Logan        18 Stafford, VA                       
 --  1247 Caleb Hardy         17 Boise, ID                          
 --  2116 Douglas Sessoms     17 Hampton, VA                        
 --   894 Miles Hollimon      17 Reistertown, MD                    
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2663 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB             24.61q  4 
  2   960 Jonah Ross          20 Garner, NC               24.64q  1  24.634
  3  2725 Kori Carter         19 Suffolk, VA              24.64q  8  24.636
  4  1569 Zalonya Eby         17 Maybee, MI               24.67q  2 
  5  3453 Dajah Parker-Love   17 Chesapeake, VA           24.68q  2 
  6   396 Ashley Seymour      18 Potomac, MD              24.70q 10  24.695
  7   350 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC              24.70q  8  24.696
  8  1783 Nia Lundy           17 Mount Vernon, NY         24.79q  9 
  9  2609 Catherine Leger     19 Montreal, QC             24.81   4  24.808
 10  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN         24.81  10  24.809
 11   358 Kyna Robinson       19 Garner, NC               24.90   8 
 12   552 Jazmyne Frost       19 Calabassas, CA           24.92   4  24.917
 13   559 Zainab Bangura      17 Fredericksburg, VA       24.95   5  24.948
 14   496 Dominique Jeffrey   18 Indian Head, MD          24.95   2  24.949
 15   866 Talitha Diggs       20 Easton, PA               24.96   1 
 16   377 Lauryn Harris       19 Potomac, MD              25.02   5  25.012
 17  2655 Isabella Davis      19 Waterford, MI            25.02   9  25.019
 18  2513 Meagan Lynch        18 Atlanta, GA              25.07   4 
 19  2923 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL              25.09   7 
 20  2118 McKenzie Long       18 Pickerington, OH         25.10   3 
 21  1256 Alicia Thomas       18 Bradenton, FL            25.16   6 
 22  2732 Anaya Monroe        17 Suffolk, VA              25.18   3 
 23  1240 Asha Copeland       17 Portsmouth, VA           25.23  10 
 24  2873 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR               25.24   3  25.234
 25  1068 Aaliyah Burton      17 Greensboro, NC           25.24   9  25.238
 26  2846 Avonti Holt         17 Tampa, FL                25.29   4 
 27  1294 Iantha Wright       18 Jamaica, NY              25.30   5 
 28  2763 Skyy Diop           19 Ajax, ON                 25.33   3 
 29  2770 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                 25.34   8 
 30   946 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH              25.45   7 
 31  3148 Ariana Ruffin       17 Philadelphia, PA         25.50   5 
 32   519 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY                25.51   7 
 33   892 Tylar Colbert       18 Reistertown, MD          25.52  10  25.513
 34   845 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F      25.52   5  25.514
 35   382 Gabriella Johnson   17 Potomac, MD              25.53   2 
 36  2769 Brooke Oldfin       17 Ajax, ON                 25.63   5  25.621
 37   789 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD          25.72   1 
 38  1092 Aisha Gay           18 Hamden                   25.77   6  25.766
 38   872 Collese Daley       17 Landover, MD             25.77   6  25.766
 40   499 Tia Davis           17 Chattanooga, TN          25.80   9 
 41  3462 Keishayla Warren    19 Chesapeake, VA           25.95   2 
 42  1870 Cheyenne Jones      17 Holly Springs, NC        26.11   8 
 43   554 Sydney Holiday      20 Cody, WY                 26.13   1 
 44  3225 Kayla Lee           18 Mercer Island, WA        26.21   7 
 45   609 Bahiyyah Barnes     19 Midlothian, VA           26.27   8 
 46   345 Meaghan Shewbrooks  17 Doylestown, PA           26.28   7 
 47   385 Sierra Leonard      19 Potomac, MD              26.55   6 
 48  2474 Jaelyn Predium      19 Long Beach, CA           26.58   1 
 --   113 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA                DNF   9 
 --   876 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ  10  Out of lane
 --  1608 Ava Vasile          19 Medway, MA                  DQ   6  Out of lane 25.626
 --  3047 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC                 DQ   9  Out of lane
 --  1612 Danyetta Ruffin     18 Newport News, VA            DQ   3  Out of lane 24.919
 --   589 Bryana Padula       17 Bohemia, NY                 DQ   6  Out of lane
 --  2579 Alahna Sabbakhan    19 Washington, MD             DNS  10 
 --   375 Shaniya Hall        20 Potomac, MD                DNS   1 
 --  1898 Taylor Tolen        17 Prosper, TX                DNS   7 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3453 Dajah Parker-Love   17 Chesapeake, VA           24.47   1 
  2  2663 Victoria Tachinski  17 Winnipeg, MB             24.53   2 
  3  2725 Kori Carter         19 Suffolk, VA              24.77   2 
  4   960 Jonah Ross          20 Garner, NC               24.79   2 
  5  1569 Zalonya Eby         17 Maybee, MI               24.81   2 
  6  1783 Nia Lundy           17 Mount Vernon, NY         24.82   1 
  7   396 Ashley Seymour      18 Potomac, MD              24.83   1 
  8   350 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC              25.77   1 
Preliminaries
  9  2609 Catherine Leger     19 Montreal, QC                       
 10  1272 Semira Killebrew    19 Indianapolis, IN                   
 11   358 Kyna Robinson       19 Garner, NC                         
 12   552 Jazmyne Frost       19 Calabassas, CA                     
 13   559 Zainab Bangura      17 Fredericksburg, VA                 
 14   496 Dominique Jeffrey   18 Indian Head, MD                    
 15   866 Talitha Diggs       20 Easton, PA                         
 16   377 Lauryn Harris       19 Potomac, MD                        
 17  2655 Isabella Davis      19 Waterford, MI                      
 18  2513 Meagan Lynch        18 Atlanta, GA                        
 19  2923 Amira Young         18 Chicago, IL                        
 20  2118 McKenzie Long       18 Pickerington, OH                   
 21  1256 Alicia Thomas       18 Bradenton, FL                      
 22  2732 Anaya Monroe        17 Suffolk, VA                        
 23  1240 Asha Copeland       17 Portsmouth, VA                     
 24  2873 Hannah Lueders      17 Rogers, AR                         
 25  1068 Aaliyah Burton      17 Greensboro, NC                     
 26  2846 Avonti Holt         17 Tampa, FL                          
 27  1294 Iantha Wright       18 Jamaica, NY                        
 28  2763 Skyy Diop           19 Ajax, ON                           
 29  2770 Makenzy Pierre-Web  19 Ajax, ON                           
 30   946 Amariah Thomas      18 Gahanna, OH                        
 31  3148 Ariana Ruffin       17 Philadelphia, PA                   
 32   519 Dominique Jackson   18 Bronx, NY                          
 33   892 Tylar Colbert       18 Reistertown, MD                    
 34   845 Jacious Sears       19 Royal Palm Beach, F                
 35   382 Gabriella Johnson   17 Potomac, MD                        
 36  2769 Brooke Oldfin       17 Ajax, ON                           
 37   789 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD                    
 38  1092 Aisha Gay           18 Hamden                             
 38   872 Collese Daley       17 Landover, MD                       
 40   499 Tia Davis           17 Chattanooga, TN                    
 41  3462 Keishayla Warren    19 Chesapeake, VA                     
 42  1870 Cheyenne Jones      17 Holly Springs, NC                  
 43   554 Sydney Holiday      20 Cody, WY                           
 44  3225 Kayla Lee           18 Mercer Island, WA                  
 45   609 Bahiyyah Barnes     19 Midlothian, VA                     
 46   345 Meaghan Shewbrooks  17 Doylestown, PA                     
 47   385 Sierra Leonard      19 Potomac, MD                        
 48  2474 Jaelyn Predium      19 Long Beach, CA                     
 --   113 Alyssa Zee          17 Ashland, MA                        
 --   876 Pharist O'Neal      17 Upper Marlboro, MD                 
 --  1608 Ava Vasile          19 Medway, MA                         
 --  3047 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC                        
 --  1612 Danyetta Ruffin     18 Newport News, VA                   
 --   589 Bryana Padula       17 Bohemia, NY                        
 --  2579 Alahna Sabbakhan    19 Washington, MD                     
 --   375 Shaniya Hall        20 Potomac, MD                        
 --  1898 Taylor Tolen        17 Prosper, TX                        
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1625 Sean Duffy          17 Saline, MI               49.36   6 
  2  2602 Bobby Dupell        18 Lansdale, PA             49.68   6 
  3  1148 Ken Nelson          17 Beltsville, MD           49.73   1 
  4  2121 Zachary Robinson    18 Pickerington, OH         49.75   7 
  5   225 Keegan Hughes       18 Downingtown, PA          49.80   6 
  6  2193 Tarik Samuels       17 Fort lee, VA             49.84   1 
  7  2196 Avery Brown         18 Stanhope, NJ             49.85   5 
  8  2263 Brian Raven         17 Richmond, TX             49.86   5 
  9  2317 Kevin Sembrat       18 Succasunna, NJ           49.88   7 
 10  1505 Canoy Tyree         17 Charlotte, NC            50.13   5 
 11  2866 Carl Lauderdale     17 Madison, AL              50.22   7 
 12  1703 Bryce Pickett       17 southfield, MI           50.30   5 
 13   312 Kino Cheltenham     17 Brooklyn, NY             50.44   7 
 14  3438 Alvin Hamilton      18 Chesapeake, VA           50.44   3 
 15  2114 Andre Jackson       17 Hampton, VA              50.45   3 
 16   346 Kobe Barnes         18 Durham, NC               50.50   5 
 17   835 Nathaniel Rennie    18 Lancaster, OH            50.51   7 
 18  2928 Isaiah Hunter       17 Lisle, IL                50.54   2 
 19  2129 Timothy Zepf        17 Amherst, NH              50.57   7 
 20  1916 Eldon Phillips      18 Silver Spring, MD        50.57   4 
 21  3039 Emerson Douds       19 Matthews, NC             50.69   2 
 22  3521 Marcus Manson       18 Windsor, CT              50.74   1 
 23  2934 Spencer Gudgel      18 Carmel, IN               50.75   2 
 24  1128 Raymonte Dow        17 High Point, NC           50.78   4 
 25  2661 Matthew Exner       18 Winnipeg, MB             51.06   3 
 26  2974 Riley McDermott     18 Frederick, MD            51.10   3 
 27  2396 Joshua Prell        17 west simsbury, CT        51.16   1 
 28  1645 Joshua Rominger     17 Midlothian, VA           51.22   4 
 29  2512 Jermaine Hosley     17 Atlanta, GA              51.41   2 
 30  2793 Roger Grubb         18 Pickering, ON            51.62   4 
 31  2127 Sebastian Eaton     17 Amherst, NH              51.78   6 
 32  1395 Samuel Morris       17 Orwell, OH               56.67   6 
 --  2123 Terry Simuel        19 Pickerington, OH            DQ   4  Out of lane
 --  1223 David Scheier       17 Flemington, NJ              DQ   6  Interference
 --   220 Ellion Trotman      17 Forestville, MD             DQ   3  Out of lane
 --   990 Tory Young          17 Baltimore, MD              DNS   1 
 --  3557 Brandon Laraque     18 Woodbridge, NJ             DNS   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2288 Stephanie Davis     17 Upper Marlboro, MD       55.62   5 
  2   395 Masai Russell       18 Potomac, MD              55.85   7 
  3  2625 Elizabeth Drab      17 Arlington Heights,       55.90   4 
  4  1684 Janae Barksdale     19 Detroit, MI              56.15   7 
  5  1331 Kaira Brown         19 Somerset, NJ             56.17   3 
  6   358 Kyna Robinson       19 Garner, NC               56.21   7 
  7   893 Cameron Hinton      18 Reistertown, MD          56.22   7 
  8   146 Lauren Hoffman      17 Haymarket, VA            56.42   5 
  9  2609 Catherine Leger     19 Montreal, QC             56.52   6 
 10  2106 Amira Aduma         17 hampton, VA              56.76   3 
 11  1162 Jessica Wright      18 Durham, NC               56.91   3 
 12  1685 Brooke Bogan        17 Ypsilanti, MI            57.13   4 
 13   507 Bria Barnes         19 Wyncote, PA              57.18   7 
 14  3028 Araybian Lilly      18 Albemarle, NC            57.41   4 
 15  2970 Antoinette Bradley  18 Fort Washington, MD      57.56   3 
 16  2195 Gracie Whelan       17 Charlotte, NC            57.60   4 
 17  1870 Cheyenne Jones      17 Holly Springs, NC        57.73   1 
 18  2570 Kasey Ebb           18 Accokeek, MD             57.82   6 
 19  1479 Courtashia Felton   18 Baldwin, NY              58.01   5 
 20  2920 Jaylah Bailey       17 Warner Robins, GA        58.15   3 
 21  3439 Jada Harris         18 Chesapeake, VA           58.24   1 
 22   873 Dejah Grant         19 Springdale, MD           58.29   5 
 23   609 Bahiyyah Barnes     19 Midlothian, VA           58.34   6 
 24    92 Hailey Mayes        17 Ypsilanti, MI            58.35   6 
 25  3225 Kayla Lee           18 Mercer Island, WA        58.36   1 
 26  1129 Ti'Coiya Gidderon   18 High Point, NC           58.41   4 
 27   635 Melissa Kameka      19 Damascus, MD             58.54   7 
 28   314 Madeline Tilley     17 Lynchburg, VA            58.72   1 
 29  1241 Channelle Hodges    18 Portsmouth, VA           58.77   4 
 30  3466 Lindsey Eastwood    18 Cary, NC                 58.78   3 
 31   720 Emma Seiders        17 Dunkirk, NY              58.88   2 
 32  1264 Taliah Cintron      17 Wilmington, DE           58.88   5 
 33  2582 Aliya Williams      18 Jessup, MD               59.07   2 
 34  1925 Ariella Garcia      17 Staten Island, NY        59.12   2 
 35  2662 Chloe McEachern     18 Regina, SK               59.13   1 
 36  2353 Alyssa Armor        18 Wilmington, DE           59.60   2 
 37  1662 Grace Pettengill    18 Wilbraham, MA          1:00.37   6 
 --  2453 Alexis Jones        17 Austell, GA                 DQ   2 
 --  2227 Jalyn Harris        17 Rancho Cucamonga, C        DNS   6 
 --  2885 Maya Sharp          18 Thousand Oaks, CA          DNS   5 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3219 Miles Owens         17 Yorktown, VA           1:54.88   2 
  2  2442 Joel Shores         17 Greensboro, NC         1:56.31   1 
  3  1505 Canoy Tyree         17 Charlotte, NC          1:56.40   2 
  4  1982 Gary Ross           17 Oxon Hill, MD          1:56.49   1 
  5  2611 Aghilas Si Lakhal   19 Montreal, QC           1:56.60   2 
  6   623 Connor Ratte        17 Coventry, CT           1:56.86   2 
  7  3573 Joe Cullen          18 Wyomissing, PA         1:56.89   2 
  8  2037 Mikah Bailey        17 Lexington, KY          1:57.06   1 
  9  1967 William Whelan      17 Newburgh, NY           1:57.32   1 
 10  2900 Aaron Breene        17 Wilton, CT             1:57.40   2 
 11  1921 Nicholas Fitch      17 Norwich, CT            1:57.52   2 
 12  3494 Stephen Tyler       17 Weston, CT             1:57.55   2 
 13  1881 Nathan Coogan       17 North Providence, R    1:58.12   1 
 14   290 Ajax Diamandis      20 Norwalk, CT            1:58.49   1 
 15   296 Isaac Alderfer      18 Broadway, VA           1:59.05   1 
 16   592 Conner Hawkins      17 Cookeville, TN         1:59.17   2 
 17   289 Damien Dilcher      18 Brick, NJ              1:59.65   2 
 18  2987 John Hassett        17 Castine, ME            1:59.79   2 
 19  3601 Cory Myers          17 Gillette, WY           2:00.18   1 
 20   551 Montgomery Tavares  17 Smyrna, GA             2:00.20   1 
 21  1736 David Whitfield     17 Drexel Hill, PA        2:00.21   1 
 22  2293 Eric Cunha          17 Aquebogue, NY          2:00.80   1 
 23  1110 Kenton Bachmann     18 Knoxville, TN          2:00.93   2 
 24  3007 Nicholas Hoffman    18 Holland, MI            2:01.43   1 
 25  1121 Nick Crociata       18 Hauppauge, NY          2:01.47   1 
 26  1968 Clayton Wolfe       17 Owego, NY              2:02.10   2 
 --  2140 Jean-Christophe Ya  17 Pleasantville, NY          DNS   2 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3497 Camille Davre       17 Milwaukee, WI          2:12.64   3 
  2  1176 Lainey Phelps       20 Homewood, AL           2:13.71   4 
  3  2543 Hannah Ballowe      19 Richmond, VA           2:14.06   3 
  4  3385 Reanda Richards     18 Roseland, NJ           2:14.52   3 
  5  3595 Shalya Sanders      18 Jamaica, NY            2:14.65   3 
  6   855 Alex Rodman         18 Kill Devil Hills, N    2:15.03   3 
  7  1770 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA            2:15.15   1 
  8  2480 Kate Jendrezak      20 Sammamish, WA          2:15.86   4 
  9   761 Maddie Rennyson     17 Lynchburg, VA          2:15.94   4 
 10  2921 Arielle Summitt     18 Champaign, IL          2:16.07   1 
 11   112 Brynn Bartlett      17 Hartland, WI           2:16.13   2 
 12  2929 Jenna Diers         17 Manhattan, IL          2:16.21   1 
 13  1126 Monzerad Creary     18 High Point, NC         2:16.34   1 
 14  3344 Kami Hickson        20 Sewell, NJ             2:16.48   4 
 15  3151 Sarah Crissman      18 Fleetwood, PA          2:16.73   4 
 16  2706 Madison Kiser       17 Royal Center, IN       2:16.74   1 
 17   841 Sinead Sargeant     18 fairport, NY           2:16.75   2 
 18  1407 Alexandra Alsup     17 Durham, CT             2:16.88   2 
 19   468 Charlotte Wood      18 Barrie, ON             2:16.90   1 
 20   889 Tori Fears          19 Orangeburg, NY         2:17.03   2 
 21  2615 Gianna Mastromatte  17 Worcester, MA          2:17.13   2 
 22  3432 Devonya Brown       17 Chesapeake, VA         2:17.21   3 
 23  1186 Sydney Steely       18 Hoover, AL             2:17.38   3 
 24  1177 Ann Whitsett        17 Homewood, AL           2:17.80   1 
 25   999 Caroline Robelen    17 Glen Allen, VA         2:17.86   4 
 26   268 Elizabeth Dalrympl  19 Clarkston, MI          2:18.01   3 
 27  2942 Sophie Scott        18 Leawood, KS            2:18.12   2 
 28  3366 Maddie Salek        18 Oakdale, PA            2:18.12   3 
 29  2764 Aleeya Hutchins     19 Ajax, ON               2:18.35   4 
 30   482 Halle McClintock    17 Chagrin Falls, OH      2:18.40   3 
 31  3116 Nicole Squatrito    19 Jefferson, OH          2:18.69   4 
 32  2400 Gabrielle Schneide  19 Smithtown, NY          2:19.17   2 
 33  1476 Hayleigh Palotti    18 Livonia, NY            2:19.68   1 
 34   273 Hannah Palomino     18 Troy, MI               2:20.56   2 
 35   969 Carlie Martella     17 Gaylord, MI            2:20.72   1 
 36  1500 Kate Mitchell       18 Lynnfield, MA          2:21.10   1 
 37   941 Shynae Deas         19 Gahanna, OH            2:21.42   4 
 38   372 Nia Frederick       20 Potomac, MD            2:25.93   2 
 --    39 Shalah Means        18 Bayside, NY                DNS   4 
 --   921 Nicole Clermont     18 Franklin, MA               DNS   2 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3304 Nick Miller         18 Wadsworth, OH          4:16.85   2 
       3:59.811 (3:59.811)
  2  2932 Vince Zona          17 Western Springs, IL    4:17.34   2 
       4:01.782 (4:01.782)
  3   445 Cole Lovett         17 Carrollton, OH         4:18.02   1 
       4:00.559 (4:00.559)
  4   138 Mars Bishop         17 barrington, RI         4:18.07   2 
       4:01.846 (4:01.846)
  5   733 Tim Euler           17 East Meadow, NY        4:18.99   1 
       4:01.651 (4:01.651)
  6  3213 Joshua Shackelford  19 Hayes, VA              4:19.59   1 
       4:01.724 (4:01.724)
  7  3517 Alexander Korczyns  18 Willimantic, CT        4:20.07   2 
       4:02.271 (4:02.271)
  8  2772 Colton Bogucki      18 Purcellville, VA       4:20.10   2 
       4:03.453 (4:03.453)
  9  1551 Kyle Faddis         17 Topsfield, MA          4:20.44   2 
       4:04.034 (4:04.034)
 10  1394 Matthew Bull        17 Mentor, OH             4:20.48   1 
       4:03.571 (4:03.571)
 11  3097 Maazin Ahmed        18 NY, NY                 4:20.49   1 
       4:03.297 (4:03.297)
 12  1172 Cameron Correia     17 Holyoke, MA            4:21.09   1 
       4:04.094 (4:04.094)
 13  3022 Charlie McIntyre    17 Chesterfield, MO       4:21.13   1 
       4:03.251 (4:03.251)
 14  1562 Kenny Wallace       17 Vienna, OH             4:21.16   1 
       4:04.380 (4:04.380)
 15   298 Christopher McCaff  17 West Bridgewater, M    4:21.25   2 
       4:03.606 (4:03.606)
 16  1392 Jacob Keating       17 Mentor, OH             4:22.28   2 
       4:04.881 (4:04.881)
 17  3418 Connor Schoen       17 Westborough, MA        4:22.76   2 
       4:05.243 (4:05.243)
 18   606 Benjamin Jacobs     19 Owosso, MI             4:23.25   1 
       4:06.093 (4:06.093)
 19  1771 Steve Flanagan      17 Needham, MA            4:23.43   1 
       4:06.718 (4:06.718)
 20  3036 Coleman Mitchell    18 Durham, NC             4:24.84   1 
       4:05.884 (4:05.884)
 21  1508 William Young       17 Larchmont, NY          4:25.30   2 
       4:05.582 (4:05.582)
 22  1357 Georde Goodwyn      17 Knoxville, TN          4:27.81   1 
       4:09.909 (4:09.909)
 23   296 Isaac Alderfer      18 Broadway, VA           4:29.13   1 
       4:10.534 (4:10.534)
 24   929 William Hill        17 Somerset, NJ           4:29.42   2 
       4:10.936 (4:10.936)
 25  3171 Colin Lamb          17 Franklin, TN           4:29.75   1 
       4:10.641 (4:10.641)
 26  1361 Joseph dosReis      19 Smithfield, RI         4:30.67   2 
       4:11.327 (4:11.327)
 --  1474 Stephen Schulz      17 Liverpool, NY              DNS   2 
 --  2036 Austin Mathews      19 Lexington, KY              DNS   2 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2991 Tiara Tardy         17 Lincoln, ME            4:58.83   3 
       4:40.664 (4:40.664)
  2  3360 Maggie Donahue      19 Wellesley, MA          4:59.13   3 
       4:40.862 (4:40.862)
  3  3419 Randi Burr          18 Westerly, RI           4:59.39   3 
       4:40.847 (4:40.847)
  4  2957 Clare Martin        17 Newton, MA             4:59.65   1 
       4:40.214 (4:40.214)
  5  1344 Hannah Rasmussen    17 Kings Mills, OH        4:59.73   2 
       4:42.406 (4:42.406)
  6  1471 Sarah Roffman       19 Littleton, MA          5:00.03   3 
       4:41.700 (4:41.700)
  7  3427 Averi Witt          17 Crozet, VA             5:00.18   1 
       4:40.314 (4:40.314)
  8  3012 Ana Barrott         18 Northville, MI         5:00.76   3 
       4:40.918 (4:40.918)
  9  1406 Christine Laurie    17 Kitchener, ON          5:00.98   1 
       4:41.609 (4:41.609)
 10   477 Remy Cattell        19 Toronto, ON            5:01.42   3 
       4:41.576 (4:41.576)
 11  3002 Gabby Hentemann     19 Grand Haven, MI        5:01.50   1 
       4:41.189 (4:41.189)
 12  2871 Gracie Hyde         18 Lonoke, AR             5:03.37   3 
       4:43.381 (4:43.381)
 13  1708 Samantha Facius     19 Catonsville, MD        5:03.49   2 
       4:41.704 (4:41.704)
 14  1727 Anna Grace Morgan   17 Birmingham, AL         5:03.49   3 
       4:43.004 (4:43.004)
 15  3292 Morgan Lewis        17 Richmond, VA           5:04.31   1 
       4:41.809 (4:41.809)
 16  2194 Doria Martingayle   17 Virginia Beach, VA     5:04.33   3 
       4:45.490 (4:45.490)
 17  3135 Moira O'Shea        17 Greensburg, PA         5:04.35   2 
       4:44.612 (4:44.612)
 18  2125 Britney Johnson     18 Derry, NH              5:04.69   2 
       4:45.172 (4:45.172)
 19  1364 Emily Kane          18 Providence, RI         5:04.87   3 
       4:43.104 (4:43.104)
 20  1086 Kaylah Quarshie     17 Port Jervis, NY        5:04.95   2 
       4:44.754 (4:44.754)
 21  2098 Isabel Zimmermann   17 Pfafftown, NC          5:05.41   2 
       4:43.999 (4:43.999)
 22   468 Charlotte Wood      18 Barrie, ON             5:05.82   2 
       4:45.305 (4:45.305)
 23   112 Brynn Bartlett      17 Hartland, WI           5:06.01   1 
       4:43.897 (4:43.897)
 24  3170 Addi Coggins        17 Franklin, TN           5:07.28   1 
       4:45.860 (4:45.860)
 25  2953 Margot Ehrenthal    17 Concord, MA            5:09.22   1 
       4:50.599 (4:50.599)
 26  1935 Madeleine King      17 Virginia beach, VA     5:10.24   2 
       4:46.014 (4:46.014)
 27   578 Colleen Megerle     19 Colts Neck, NJ         5:10.32   1 
       4:49.869 (4:49.869)
 28  1770 Emoni Coleman       19 Conyers, GA            5:10.82   3 
       4:48.334 (4:48.334)
 29  2185 Elizabeth Sullivan  19 Portsmouth, RI         5:13.22   2 
       4:51.572 (4:51.572)
 30   542 Jade Berube         17 St-Joseph-Du-Lac, Q    5:13.80   1 
       4:51.312 (4:51.312)
 31  3402 Anna Rybczynski     19 Buffalo, NY            5:14.43   1 
       4:53.406 (4:53.406)
 32   479 Miranda Thompson    17 Toronto, ON            5:15.04   2 
       4:52.720 (4:52.720)
 33   666 Melissa Zammitti    17 Mooresville, NC        5:15.17   1 
       4:53.938 (4:53.938)
 34  3098 Natalie Weiner      19 Rye, NY                5:18.20   1 
       4:55.589 (4:55.589)
 35   435 Meg Lebo            19 Carlisle, PA           5:18.93   2 
       4:56.076 (4:56.076)
 36  1755 Emily Sienna        19 Moodus, CT             5:22.50   3 
       4:58.728 (4:58.728)
 37  3529 Kelly Arsenault     17 Hampton, NH            5:36.78   2 
       5:12.701 (5:12.701)
 --   610 Rachel Northcutt    19 Moseley, VA                DNS   3 
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1647 Alec Schrank        17 Winchester, VA         9:15.87   2 
       8:43.071 (8:43.071)          9:15.867 (32.797)
  2  3212 Philip Lambert      18 Fredericksburg, VA     9:19.60   2 
       8:43.770 (8:43.770)          9:19.596 (35.827)
  3  3208 Saurav Velleleth    17 Dulles, VA             9:21.45   2 
       8:47.946 (8:47.946)          9:21.442 (33.497)
  4  2157 Ryan Lockett        18 Poolesville, MD        9:23.01   1 
       8:50.830 (8:50.830)
  5  3173 Carter Coughlin     18 Knoxville, TN          9:25.04   2 
       8:47.683 (8:47.683)          9:25.038 (37.356)
  6  3036 Coleman Mitchell    18 Durham, NC             9:25.63   1 
       8:50.551 (8:50.551)
  7  1613 Robert Miranda      18 Hillsborough, CA       9:25.89   1 
       8:51.315 (8:51.315)
  8  3220 Price Owens         18 Yorktown, VA           9:26.56   2 
       8:48.302 (8:48.302)          9:26.560 (38.259)
  9  2802 Yared Mekonnen      18 Alexandria, VA         9:26.65   2 
       8:51.335 (8:51.335)          9:26.650 (35.315)
 10  2989 Paul Casavant       17 Hampden, ME            9:27.42   2 
       8:51.391 (8:51.391)          9:27.415 (36.024)
 11  3099 Shea Weilbaker      19 Saratoga Springs, N    9:27.49   1 
       8:53.675 (8:53.675)
 12    26 Brendan Balthis     19 Wilmington, DE         9:27.84   1 
       8:51.392 (8:51.392)
 13  1206 Vincent Mauri       19 Warren, OH             9:33.00   1 
       8:55.468 (8:55.468)
 14  2273 Brad DeMassa        17 Ridgefield, CT         9:34.31   2 
       8:56.100 (8:56.100)          9:34.302 (38.202)
 15  2364 John Cacciatore     17 Melbourne, FL          9:35.08   2 
       8:59.073 (8:59.073)          9:35.075 (36.003)
 16  1014 Harry Monroe        17 Alexandria, VA         9:35.52   2 
       8:55.889 (8:55.889)          9:35.516 (39.627)
 17  2998 Brenden Allen       18 Armada, MI             9:37.72   1 
       9:01.063 (9:01.063)
 18  3200 Ryan Teuscher       17 Trophy Club, TX        9:39.00   1 
       8:58.476 (8:58.476)
 19  1189 Brandon Hall        18 Hopedale, MA           9:40.21   1 
       9:00.574 (9:00.574)
 20  1659 James Granata       18 Slate Hill, NY         9:41.39   1 
       9:03.058 (9:03.058)
 21   123 Nolan Harris        18 Riner, VA              9:42.22   1 
       8:59.144 (8:59.144)
 22  1666 William Massey      17 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ          9:47.09   2 
       9:06.852 (9:06.852)          9:47.082 (40.230)
 23  2363 George Steinhoff    17 Wilmington, DE         9:53.21   2 
       9:10.665 (9:10.665)          9:53.201 (42.537)
 24  3345 Daniel White        17 Pataskala, OH          9:56.79   1 
       9:14.164 (9:14.164)
 25  3229 Philip White        18 Morgantown, WV        10:02.35   2 
       9:18.563 (9:18.563)         10:02.344 (43.781)
 --   506 William Griffen     17 Wyncote, PA                DNF   1 
 --  2444 Declan Horner       18 Oakland, MD                DNF   1 
 --  3589 Luke Laverdiere     18 Yarmouth, ME               DNS   2 
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   971 Heather Holt        18 Falls Church, VA      10:46.29   2 
     10:08.179 (10:08.179)
  2  3228 Tashala Turner      18 Morgantown, WV        10:46.93   2 
     10:09.305 (10:09.305)
  3  2098 Isabel Zimmermann   17 Pfafftown, NC         10:47.35   2 
     10:09.237 (10:09.237)
  4  2798 Brianna O'Brien     17 East Williston, NY    10:51.87   2 
     10:09.204 (10:09.204)
  5  2899 Katelynn Romanchic  17 Trumbull, CT          10:54.87   2 
     10:14.847 (10:14.847)
  6  2896 Bridgid Selfors     17 Old Saybrook, CT      10:55.67   2 
     10:15.147 (10:15.147)
  7  3117 Kyleigh Edwards     17 Lancaster, OH         10:55.84   2 
     10:12.383 (10:12.383)
  8  3018 Christina Sawyer    17 Tecumseh, MI          10:58.02   1 
     10:17.477 (10:17.477)
  9  2985 Kelly Wesolowski    17 White hall, MD        10:59.61   2 
     10:16.221 (10:16.221)
 10  1438 Noel Palmer         17 Forest, VA            11:01.30   1 
     10:16.585 (10:16.585)
 11  3292 Morgan Lewis        17 Richmond, VA          11:01.83   1 
     10:16.067 (10:16.067)
 12   588 Kelly Iocca         17 Oakdale, NY           11:03.00   2 
     10:20.285 (10:20.285)
 13  2159 Anna Campbell       17 Sparta, NJ            11:03.44   2 
     10:19.608 (10:19.608)
 14   891 Alexandra Thomas    19 Orangeburg, NY        11:05.25   1 
     10:22.895 (10:22.895)
 15    57 Sophia Jacobs-Town  19 Amherst, MA           11:05.74   1 
     10:22.171 (10:22.171)
 16   590 Clare Veverka       19 Peterborough, NH      11:07.16   2 
     10:24.622 (10:24.622)
 17   122 Sarah Cavanaugh     17 Auburn, MA            11:09.09   1 
     10:26.633 (10:26.633)
 18   239 Ailene Edwards      19 Blacksburg, VA        11:09.58   1 
     10:26.051 (10:26.051)
 19  2013 Molly Barrick       17 Owings, MD            11:10.40   1 
     10:23.549 (10:23.549)
 20  2427 Regina Rosati       17 South Glens Falls,    11:10.68   1 
     10:25.233 (10:25.233)
 21   491 Katherine Dokholya  18 Chapel Hill, NC       11:11.21   1 
     10:29.685 (10:29.685)
 22    44 Devon Hoernlein     18 Allentown, NJ         11:16.05   1 
     10:34.225 (10:34.225)
 23   156 Bridget Kanaley     17 Brightwaters, NY      11:16.12   1 
     10:31.205 (10:31.205)
 24  2340 Maggie Maier        20 Hempstead, NY         11:16.38   1 
     10:31.203 (10:31.203)
 25  3119 Emma Hoellrich      17 Rockbridge, OH        11:18.61   2 
     10:29.565 (10:29.565)
 26  2407 Madeleine Hunt      17 Amherst, NH           11:22.51   2 
     10:38.801 (10:38.801)
 27   665 Julia Schumacher    18 Davenport, IA         11:49.95   1 
     10:54.821 (10:54.821)
 --  2884 Rylee Bowen         18 Santa Rosa, CA             DNS   2 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2321 Tai Brown           18 queens, NY                7.95q  3 
          7.380 (7.380)
  2  3532 Jamil Adams         17 sicklerville, NJ          8.04q  5 
          7.450 (7.450)
  3  2005 Tyrone Bryan        18 Riverdale, MD             8.07q  6 
          7.486 (7.486)
  4  2290 Daniel Whitfield    18 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.08q  2 
          7.483 (7.483)
  5  3433 Kavante Dawson      17 Chesapeake, VA            8.12q  3 
          7.521 (7.521)
  6  3073 Xavier Smith        18 West Windsor, NJ          8.12q  4 
          7.529 (7.529)
  7    97 Jacob Weber         17 Springfield, VA           8.16q  2 
          7.563 (7.563)
  8  2189 Matthew Mitchell    19 Dumfries, VA              8.16q  6 
          7.562 (7.562)
  9  2006 Chisom Onukwugha    17 Riverdale, MD             8.19   1 
 10   701 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD             8.20   5 
          7.612 (7.612)
 10  2876 Devon Scott-Ford    17 Corona, CA                8.20   1 
 12  1417 Nicholas Corbin     17 Mechanicsville, VA        8.20   1 
 13  2122 Crocket Schooler    18 Pickerington, OH          8.20   3 
          7.603 (7.603)
 14   574 Jeremiah House      17 Albany, NY                8.22   1 
 15  1416 Brandon Brooks      17 Mechanicsville, VA        8.23   3 
          7.634 (7.634)
 16  2007 Alex Davenport      17 Glade Spring, VA          8.23   3 
          7.638 (7.638)
 17  3030 Enoch Cheung        18 Cary, NC                  8.24   3 
          7.645 (7.645)
 18   529 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY              8.25   4 
          7.667 (7.667)
 19  2452 Christian Strong    17 Hoover, AL                8.26   5 
          7.664 (7.664)
 20   728 Callan Davies       17 East Brunswick, NJ        8.26   4 
          7.657 (7.657)
 21  3351 Ben Shelley         17 Marvin, NC                8.28   6 
          7.619 (7.619)
 22  1980 Caleb Jordan        17 Oxon Hill, MD             8.31   4 
          7.710 (7.710)
 23  3108 Max Gloskey         17 Webster, NY               8.32   4 
          7.720 (7.720)
 24  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX               8.35   4 
          7.733 (7.733)
 25  2535 Sincere Rhea        19 Richland, NJ              8.36   2 
          7.763 (7.763)
 26  2952 Andrew Chabon       17 Brookline, MA             8.36   1 
 26  1278 Isaiah Greene       18 Newark, NJ                8.36   5 
          7.754 (7.754)
 28  2669 Michael Mullally    18 Lake Huntington, NY       8.38   2 
          7.768 (7.768)
 29  3221 Nickolas Childs     18 Yorktown, VA              8.38   6 
          7.752 (7.752)
 30   281 Kyle Costner        18 Brentwood, TN             8.39   2 
          7.771 (7.771)
 31  1742 Parker Aerts        18 Muskegon, MI              8.43   6 
          7.794 (7.794)
 32  2128 Oliver Thomas       17 Amherst, NH               8.44   6 
          7.774 (7.774)
 33  1913 Asa Guest           17 West Hartford, CT         8.44   3 
          7.822 (7.822)
 34   307 Antoine Sanders     17 Stafford, VA              8.51   2 
          7.884 (7.884)
 35    20 Johnathan Nguyen    17 Galloway, NJ              8.57   1 
 36   722 Brevin Sims         20 Chattanooga, TN           8.61   5 
          7.957 (7.957)
 37  3139 Caleb Gagliardi     17 Hermitage, PA             8.67   6 
          8.055 (8.055)
 38  2632 Kenneth Somerville  17 Laurel, MD                8.83   4 
          8.160 (8.160)
 39   366 Ashton Allen        20 Potomac, MD               8.85   2 
          8.160 (8.160)
 40   450 Samuel Handy        17 Cary, NC                  8.99   5 
          8.261 (8.261)
 --   525 Joe Williams        18 Cicero, NY                  DQ   5 
          8.039 (8.039)
 --   727 Kollin Smith        17 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   1 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2005 Tyrone Bryan        18 Riverdale, MD             7.88M 
          7.314 (7.314)
  2  2321 Tai Brown           18 queens, NY                7.92  
          7.324 (7.324)
  3  3433 Kavante Dawson      17 Chesapeake, VA            7.98  
          7.414 (7.414)
  4  3532 Jamil Adams         17 sicklerville, NJ          8.04  
          7.439 (7.439)
  5  3073 Xavier Smith        18 West Windsor, NJ          8.04  
          7.473 (7.473)
  6  2290 Daniel Whitfield    18 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.07  
          7.456 (7.456)
  7    97 Jacob Weber         17 Springfield, VA           8.09  
          7.486 (7.486)
  8  2189 Matthew Mitchell    19 Dumfries, VA              8.24  
          7.619 (7.619)
Preliminaries
  9  2006 Chisom Onukwugha    17 Riverdale, MD                   
 10   701 Stephon Torrence    17 Baltimore, MD                   
 10  2876 Devon Scott-Ford    17 Corona, CA                      
 12  1417 Nicholas Corbin     17 Mechanicsville, VA              
 13  2122 Crocket Schooler    18 Pickerington, OH                
 14   574 Jeremiah House      17 Albany, NY                      
 15  1416 Brandon Brooks      17 Mechanicsville, VA              
 16  2007 Alex Davenport      17 Glade Spring, VA                
 17  3030 Enoch Cheung        18 Cary, NC                        
 18   529 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY                    
 19  2452 Christian Strong    17 Hoover, AL                      
 20   728 Callan Davies       17 East Brunswick, NJ              
 21  3351 Ben Shelley         17 Marvin, NC                      
 22  1980 Caleb Jordan        17 Oxon Hill, MD                   
 23  3108 Max Gloskey         17 Webster, NY                     
 24  3194 Lejond Cavazos      20 Mission, TX                     
 25  2535 Sincere Rhea        19 Richland, NJ                    
 26  2952 Andrew Chabon       17 Brookline, MA                   
 26  1278 Isaiah Greene       18 Newark, NJ                      
 28  2669 Michael Mullally    18 Lake Huntington, NY             
 29  3221 Nickolas Childs     18 Yorktown, VA                    
 30   281 Kyle Costner        18 Brentwood, TN                   
 31  1742 Parker Aerts        18 Muskegon, MI                    
 32  2128 Oliver Thomas       17 Amherst, NH                     
 33  1913 Asa Guest           17 West Hartford, CT               
 34   307 Antoine Sanders     17 Stafford, VA                    
 35    20 Johnathan Nguyen    17 Galloway, NJ                    
 36   722 Brevin Sims         20 Chattanooga, TN                 
 37  3139 Caleb Gagliardi     17 Hermitage, PA                   
 38  2632 Kenneth Somerville  17 Laurel, MD                      
 39   366 Ashton Allen        20 Potomac, MD                     
 40   450 Samuel Handy        17 Cary, NC                        
 --   525 Joe Williams        18 Cicero, NY                      
 --   727 Kollin Smith        17 Upper Marlboro, MD              
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.52  3/11/2016   Amaya Chadwick, Un Cath,Sc Plns, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1504 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC             8.66q  1 
          8.019 (8.019)
  2   350 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC               8.69q  2 
          8.075 (8.075)
  3   136 Nadia Hackett       17 Baltimore, MD             8.82q  3 
          8.163 (8.163)
  4  1488 Taylor Robinson     17 Mineral, VA               8.83q  4 
          8.194 (8.194)
  5  2737 Jazmine Tilmon      19 Suffolk, VA               8.87q  1 
          8.243 (8.243)
  6   942 Benja Duff          17 Gahanna, OH               8.93q  1 
          8.290 (8.290)
  7  1526 Alysse Wade         18 Mansfield, OH             8.95q  1 
          8.326 (8.326)
  8  1706 Carlita Taylor      17 Detroit, MI               8.97q  3 
          8.326 (8.326)
  9  3014 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI                8.98   4 
          8.324 (8.324)
 10  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA          9.01   3 
          8.365 (8.365)
 11  2463 Michelle Nkoudou    18 Hoover, AL                9.02   2 
          8.363 (8.363)
 12   392 Cierra Pyles        18 Potomac, MD               9.02   4 
          8.349 (8.349)
 13  3047 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC               9.05   4 
          8.416 (8.416)
 14  2736 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA               9.10   3 
          8.448 (8.448)
 15   402 Cristin Rodriguez   17 Merrick, NY               9.10   3 
          8.443 (8.443)
 16   118 Adriana Phan        20 Longueuil, QC             9.16   2 
          8.506 (8.506)
 17  3034 Elizabeth White     17 Charlotte, NC             9.20   2 
          8.541 (8.541)
 18  2403 Taimira Ramseur     18 Smyrna, DE                9.23   3 
          8.537 (8.537)
 19  3222 Caila Tongco        17 Kent, WA                  9.27   2 
          8.607 (8.607)
 20  3070 Janiyah Davis-Hine  17 Sicklerville, NJ          9.30   1 
          8.543 (8.543)
 21   512 Brianna Smith       20 Elkins Park, PA           9.44   2 
          8.779 (8.779)
 22  1295 Shataeya Ligon      20 Madison, AL               9.53   4 
          8.839 (8.839)
 23   775 Mia Flynn           18 waterford, MI             9.55   1 
          8.822 (8.822)
 --   818 Tania Dunbar        19 Virginia Beach, VA          FS   1 
 --   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   4 
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.52  3/11/2016   Amaya Chadwick, Un Cath,Sc Plns, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1504 Akira Rhodes        18 Charlotte, NC             8.60  
          7.964 (7.964)
  2   350 Sierra Fletcher     19 Raleigh, NC               8.66  
          8.011 (8.011)
  3  1488 Taylor Robinson     17 Mineral, VA               8.84  
          8.207 (8.207)
  4   942 Benja Duff          17 Gahanna, OH               8.93  
          8.304 (8.304)
  5  1526 Alysse Wade         18 Mansfield, OH             8.94  
          8.324 (8.324)
  6  1706 Carlita Taylor      17 Detroit, MI               8.95  
          8.314 (8.314)
  7   136 Nadia Hackett       17 Baltimore, MD             9.00  
          8.359 (8.359)
  8  2737 Jazmine Tilmon      19 Suffolk, VA               9.01  
          8.342 (8.342)
Preliminaries
  9  3014 Sophia Franklin     17 Okemos, MI                      
 10  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA                
 11  2463 Michelle Nkoudou    18 Hoover, AL                      
 12   392 Cierra Pyles        18 Potomac, MD                     
 13  3047 Taylor Scott        18 Raleigh, NC                     
 14  2736 Tre'Breh Scott-Mck  19 Suffolk, VA                     
 15   402 Cristin Rodriguez   17 Merrick, NY                     
 16   118 Adriana Phan        20 Longueuil, QC                   
 17  3034 Elizabeth White     17 Charlotte, NC                   
 18  2403 Taimira Ramseur     18 Smyrna, DE                      
 19  3222 Caila Tongco        17 Kent, WA                        
 20  3070 Janiyah Davis-Hine  17 Sicklerville, NJ                
 21   512 Brianna Smith       20 Elkins Park, PA                 
 22  1295 Shataeya Ligon      20 Madison, AL                     
 23   775 Mia Flynn           18 waterford, MI                   
 --   818 Tania Dunbar        19 Virginia Beach, VA              
 --   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD              
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:30.76   4 
     1) 1416 Brandon Brooks 17          2) 1421 Cameron Wood 17           
     3) 1419 Jeremiah Hankerson 17      4) 1418 Christian Gilliam 17      
          45.79 (45.79)    1:08.36 (22.57)    1:30.76 (22.40)
  2 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:30.87   8 
     1) 688 Khi'on Smith 19             2) 687 Mar'quel Davis 17          
     3) 689 Jaythan Vereen 17           4) 686 Tyrig Bundy 19             
          45.65 (45.65)    1:08.15 (22.50)    1:30.87 (22.72)
  3 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                            1:30.92   4 
     1) 2525 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 18 2) 2524 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 17 
     3) 2521 Nicholas DeRosa 17         4) 2522 Cameron Dupera 19         
          44.45 (44.45)    1:07.56 (23.11)    1:30.92 (23.36)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:31.13   8 
     1) 1697 Donnie James 18            2) 1703 Bryce Pickett 17          
     3) 1688 Keveon Clark 17            4) 1692 Jeremiah Davis 17         
          44.57 (44.57)    1:08.14 (23.57)    1:31.13 (22.99)
  5 The Blue Print-NY                                   1:31.13   4 
     1) 2757 Blaise Umuhuza 18          2) 2756 Kevin Mitchell 17         
     3) 2754 Jarrel Chaney 17           4) 2755 Syeed Holtzclaw 17        
          46.10 (46.10)    1:09.38 (23.28)    1:31.13 (21.75)
  6 Amityville Tc-Ny                                    1:31.16   4 
     1) 62 Terrance Hinds 17            2) 63 Emmanuel Oguntoye 17        
     3) 60 Jowell Dixon 17              4) 61 Kerron Gonzales 17          
          45.84 (45.84)    1:09.16 (23.32)    1:31.16 (22.00)
  7 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                1:31.31   8 
     1) 1596 Dan Rooney 17              2) 1594 Jarret Odorisi 18         
     3) 1593 Ben Bogdan 17              4) 1597 Noah Williams 17          
          45.64 (45.64)    1:09.62 (23.98)    1:31.31 (21.69)
  8 Long Island Elite T+F-Ny                            1:31.33   1 
     1) 1483 Amara Koroma 19            2) 1480 Tyrese Halls 17           
     3) 1484 Travis Nelson 17           4) 1481 Davian Hart 17            
          44.90 (44.90)    1:08.36 (23.46)    1:31.33 (22.97)
  9 Newton North Tc-Ma-Boys                             1:31.34   8 
     1) 1828 Sean-Ross McClinchy 17     2) 1820 Devin Coughlin 18         
     3) 1818 Isaiah Bowden 17           4) 1823 Jordan Greene 17          
          46.13 (46.13)    1:09.08 (22.95)    1:31.34 (22.26)
 10 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-V                           1:31.34   3 
     1) 820 Aswad Muhammad 18           2) 815 Isaiah Carter 19           
     3) 823 Chase Whitney 19            4) 816 LeAnder Cooper 17          
          45.56 (45.56)    1:08.97 (23.41)    1:31.34 (22.37)
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:31.38   7 
     1) 644 Malachi Lorick 19           2) 646 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18  
     3) 637 Aaron Agosto 17             4) 645 Edmond Olivacce 17         
          45.66 (45.66)    1:08.16 (22.50)    1:31.38 (23.22)
 12 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:31.41   5 
     1) 359 David Smith 17              2) 363 Brian Williams 20          
     3) 364 Tyler Williams 18           4) 354 Noah Larios 19             
          46.11 (46.11)    1:08.44 (22.33)    1:31.41 (22.97)
 13 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                              1:31.44   3 
     1) 1293 Brendan Sweet 17           2) 1290 Thomas Delmonte 17        
     3) 1289 Ross Delhagen 18           4) 1292 Danny Kellett 17          
          45.84 (45.84)    1:08.93 (23.09)    1:31.45 (22.52)
 14 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   1:31.49   7 
     1) 2487 Mayen McClain 17           2) 2488 Alvin Mukisa 18           
     3) 2489 Minh Tu Nguyen 17          4) 2485 Emanuel Akins 17          
          46.14 (46.14)    1:08.83 (22.69)    1:31.49 (22.66)
 15 Mount St. Michael Academy                           1:31.49   5 
     1) 1718 Destyn Harding 17          2) 1720 Eric Vassell 17           
     3) 1717 Anthony Brodie 19          4) 1719 Oshane Rochester 17       
          44.94 (44.94)    1:07.68 (22.74)    1:31.49 (23.81)
 16 Grassfield Tc-Va                                    1:31.50   6 
     1) 1025 Devonte Anderson 17        2) 1026 Coby Bailey 17            
     3) 1033 Austin Wood 17             4) 1028 Darius Hagans 17          
          44.88 (44.88)    1:08.86 (23.98)    1:31.50 (22.64)
 17 Mt. Vernon Tc-Ny                                    1:31.56   6 
     1) 1740 Ricardo Thompson 17        2) 1737 Tyrese Moore 17           
     3) 1739 Spencer Seide 19           4) 1738 Jason Perlaza 17          
          45.32 (45.32)    1:08.77 (23.45)    1:31.56 (22.79)
 18 Fork Union Tc-Va                                    1:31.65   5 
     1) 906 Nathan Disbrow 18           2) 908 Logan Justice 18           
     3) 907 Ebruba Etta 18              4) 911 Reynold Walbrook 18        
          46.20 (46.20)    1:08.51 (22.31)    1:31.65 (23.14)
 19 Brighton Tc-Ma                                      1:31.79   8 
     1) 291 J'Saun Bastien 17           2) 293 Kierston Griffiths 17      
     3) 294 Jose Pinero 18              4) 292 Ricky Francios 17          
          46.14 (46.14)    1:10.50 (24.36)    1:31.79 (21.29)
 20 Middletown Tc-Ct                                    1:31.82   6 
     1) 1632 DeShaun Bradshaw 18        2) 1633 Nico Cavaliere 18         
     3) 1635 Laurenzo Thompkins 17      4) 1634 Garrett Dandridge 18      
          45.70 (45.70)    1:09.51 (23.81)    1:31.82 (22.31)
 21 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     1:31.88   2 
     1) 3298 Kyle Fernandez 17          2) 3300 Blake Lewis 17            
     3) 3299 Chris Landadio 17          4) 3301 Manni Peri-Okonny 18      
          46.54 (46.54)    1:09.53 (22.99)    1:31.88 (22.35)
 22 Liberty Christian Academy                           1:31.93   8 
     1) 1432 Jon Doss 17                2) 1435 Eddie Muse 18             
     3) 1434 Dominico Moncion 17        4) 1433 Nathan Kirk 18            
          44.82 (44.82)    1:08.56 (23.74)    1:31.93 (23.37)
 23 Spain Park Tc-Al                                    1:31.99   3 
     1) 2451 Jalen McMillan 18          2) 2452 Christian Strong 17       
     3) 2449 Thomas Jordan 17           4) 2450 Kameron McDaniel 19       
          45.67 (45.67)    1:08.93 (23.26)    1:31.99 (23.06)
 24 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        1:32.07   7 
     1) 3514 Trevor Thenga 18           2) 3511 Alex Cluff 18             
     3) 3513 Trey McGarrah 18           4) 3512 Angel Martinez 18         
          46.53 (46.53)    1:09.36 (22.83)    1:32.07 (22.71)
 25 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                   1:32.13   2 
     1) 2091 Naxier Jenkins 18          2) 2089 Juan Alejandro 17         
     3) 2090 Jon DeJesus 19             4) 2092 Jeremiah Stevens 18       
          46.36 (46.36)    1:09.79 (23.43)    1:32.13 (22.34)
 26 Team Heat-Va                                        1:32.15   4 
     1) 2716 Dazz Newsome 17            2) 2718 Rayfield Taylor 18        
     3) 2714 Markease Jones 18          4) 2717 Burnell Pulley 17         
          45.13 (45.13)    1:09.43 (24.30)    1:32.15 (22.72)
 27 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                1:32.15   5 
     1) 562 Liam Kauthen 18             2) 569 Johnnie Walker 18          
     3) 566 Xavier Ragland 18           4) 564 Vinson Logan 18            
          46.50 (46.50)    1:10.18 (23.68)    1:32.15 (21.97)
 28 Scarborough Tc-Me                                   1:32.40   6 
     1) 2347 Benjamin Hatch 20          2) 2345 Benjamin Batoosingh 17    
     3) 2346 Jarett Flaker 20           4) 2348 Samuel Rusak 17           
          45.98 (45.98)    1:09.73 (23.75)    1:32.40 (22.67)
 29 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               1:32.54   6 
     1) 244 Jaylon Nealy 19             2) 245 Thomas Norman 17           
     3) 246 Keyran Steele 17            4) 243 Emmaneul Goods 19          
          46.07 (46.07)    1:09.40 (23.33)    1:32.54 (23.14)
 30 Somerville Tc-Ma                                    1:32.55   1 
     1) 3610 Elijah Jeffreys            2) 3611 Marcus Thomas             
     3) 3612 Henry Hover                4) 3613 Phillips Magre            
          46.81 (46.81)    1:10.31 (23.50)    1:32.55 (22.24)
 31 Piscataway Tc-Nj-Boys                               1:32.71   1 
     1) 2130 Brent Bowers 17            2) 2132 Larry McCullum 18         
     3) 2131 Jared Halsey 17            4) 2133 Jalen Racine 17           
          45.87 (45.87)    1:09.24 (23.37)    1:32.71 (23.47)
 32 Freeport Tc-Ny                                      1:32.71   3 
     1) 937 Jordan Vailes 17            2) 934 Jaelin Hood 17             
     3) 935 Jordan Jackson 19           4) 936 Joshua Sam 17              
          46.08 (46.08)    1:09.51 (23.43)    1:32.71 (23.20)
 33 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           1:32.82   7 
     1) 2565 Connor Tosun 18            2) 2563 James Smith 17            
     3) 2558 Derrick Magwood 17         4) 2561 Danny Parker 18           
          46.85 (46.85)    1:09.41 (22.56)    1:32.82 (23.41)
 34 Cathedral Tc-Ca-Los Angel                           1:32.90   2 
     1) 462 Everett Steward 20          2) 460 Wolley Saga-Tuala 19       
     3) 459 Lennard Marshall 19         4) 458 Anthony Johnson 20         
          46.88 (46.88)    1:10.04 (23.16)    1:32.90 (22.86)
 35 Newton Tc-Nj                                        1:33.11   2 
     1) 1834 David Zambrano 17          2) 1833 Jorge Urena 17            
     3) 1831 Harvy Porzuelo 17          4) 1832 Noah Sharp 18             
          47.37 (47.37)    1:11.26 (23.89)    1:33.11 (21.85)
 36 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        1:33.14   1 
     1) 886 Brian Shevlin 17            2) 879 Jack Kenny 17              
     3) 882 Jude Okonkwo 17             4) 883 Joseph Reich 17            
          46.81 (46.81)    1:10.10 (23.29)    1:33.14 (23.04)
 37 Lake Catholic Tc-Oh-Boys                            1:33.38   5 
     1) 1389 Kevin Conley 18            2) 1390 Connor Duricky 17         
     3) 1393 Michael Malchesky 17       4) 1391 DelMario Hairston 19      
          46.73 (46.73)    1:10.83 (24.10)    1:33.38 (22.55)
 38 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbur                          1:33.57   1 
     1) 2596 Ben Shaw 18                2) 2597 Tim Smith 17              
     3) 2593 Bailey Mikule 18           4) 2595 Khamal Saunders 17        
          48.08 (48.08)    1:11.06 (22.98)    1:33.57 (22.51)
 39 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             1:34.11   4 
     1) 204 Joseph Santos 17            2) 205 Russell White 19           
     3) 202 Ethan Pezzullo 18           4) 194 Desmond Bernal 17          
          47.38 (47.38)    1:10.87 (23.49)    1:34.11 (23.24)
 40 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:34.13   1 
     1) 1864 Matthew Manteiga 17        2) 1862 Tyler Glendon 19          
     3) 1866 Stephen Stabile 17         4) 1865 Trevor Nassar 19          
          47.39 (47.39)    1:10.98 (23.59)    1:34.14 (23.16)
 41 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            1:34.43   7 
     1) 2572 Demani Hansford 17         2) 2569 Charles Briscoe 18        
     3) 2580 Clark Saben 20             4) 2574 Jonathan Mack 17          
          46.56 (46.56)    1:11.18 (24.62)    1:34.43 (23.25)
 42 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:35.30   7 
     1) 681 Justin Wallace 20           2) 678 Dominic Logan-Nealy 19     
     3) 3609 Caleb Dean 19              4) 677 Adrian Hood 19             
          48.38 (48.38)    1:12.33 (23.95)    1:35.30 (22.97)
 43 West Forsyth Tc-Nc                                  1:37.43   3 
     1) 3387 Casen Drane 17             2) 3389 Hassan Muckelvene 18      
     3) 3390 Dionysius Segers 17        4) 3388 Dimitri Hondos 18         
          51.01 (51.01)    1:13.71 (22.70)    1:37.43 (23.72)
 -- Team War-VA                                              FS   6 
     1) 2739 Jevon Waller 18            2) 2728 Daiqwuan Faircloth 18     
     3) 2733 Jacob Nixon 19             4) 2731 Kevin Johnson 18          
       1:55.008 (1:55.008)
 -- Garner Tc-Nc-Boys                                        DQ   3  Out of lane
     1) 958 Rondell Terry 18            2) 959 Ralph Vieux 18             
     3) 956 Darien Adams 17             4) 957 Randolph Ross 19           
          45.24 (45.24)    1:08.04 (22.80)    1:30.53 (22.49)
 -- Lexington Tc-Ma-Boys                                     DQ   5  Out of lane
     1) 1429 Noah Shute 17              2) 1424 Alexander Hiser 19        
     3) 1425 Lucas Honohan 18           4) 1430 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         
          45.77 (45.77)    1:08.74 (22.97)    1:31.45 (22.71)
 -- St. Vincent Pallotti Tc-M                               DNS   2 
     1) 2626 James Brown 17             2) 2627 Nicholas Eggleston 18     
     3) 2630 Nate Knight 17             4) 2629 Jacob Johnson 17          
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:40.02M  6 
     1) 3431 Destiny Boone 17           2) 3451 Shardonnay Nichols 19     
     3) 3457 Adriana Shockley 19        4) 3445 Jashella Jenkins 17       
          50.31 (50.31)    1:15.29 (24.98)    1:40.02 (24.73)
  2 Team War-VA  'B'                                    1:40.23   6 
     1) 2730 Kiara Howard 17            2) 2729 Karah Foster 17           
     3) 2738 Letitia Toombs 18          4) 2724 Diamond Bynum 19          
          51.00 (51.00)    1:15.94 (24.94)    1:40.23 (24.29)
  3 Flowers Tc-Md                                       1:42.31   6 
     1) 872 Collese Daley 17            2) 876 Pharist O'Neal 17          
     3) 874 Ryley Hinson 17             4) 875 Kenydi McWilliams 17       
          49.94 (49.94)    1:16.78 (26.84)    1:42.31 (25.53)
  4 Bowie Tc-Md                                         1:43.01   5 
     1) 265 Ashoya Williams 17          2) 263 JaTae Joyner 18            
     3) 261 Olivia Andrews 18           4) 262 Candus Burks 17            
          50.73 (50.73)    1:17.35 (26.62)    1:43.01 (25.66)
  5 Mount Hebron Tc-Md                                  1:43.31   5 
     1) 1713 Sydney Robinson 19         2) 1711 Blaire Ridgely 19         
     3) 1714 Ebere Ugorji 18            4) 1712 Jaiden Ritter 19          
          51.64 (51.64)    1:18.49 (26.85)    1:43.31 (24.82)
  6 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                1:43.67   3 
     1) 559 Zainab Bangura 17           2) 568 Micayah Upshaw 17          
     3) 567 Jana Riley 20               4) 563 Tiana Lewis 19             
          51.16 (51.16)    1:18.01 (26.85)    1:43.67 (25.66)
  7 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   1:43.90   4 
     1) 2303 Kenya Livingston 18        2) 2302 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        
     3) 2301 Aureilya Harris 17         4) 2299 Mariah Atwater 18         
          52.24 (52.24)    1:18.53 (26.29)    1:43.90 (25.37)
  8 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     1:44.65   3 
     1) 274 Brianna Davis 20            2) 279 Nataly Ramirez 17          
     3) 276 Alexia Mayo 18              4) 278 Angelique Palmer 18        
          52.84 (52.84)    1:19.60 (26.76)    1:44.66 (25.06)
  9 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:44.87   1 
     1) 1583 Bria Oatman 19             2) 1582 Sarah Figeruoa 17         
     3) 1584 Shoni Peake 18             4) 1581 De'ja Bowen 19            
          52.79 (52.79)    1:19.88 (27.09)    1:44.87 (24.99)
 10 5 Star-Md                                           1:44.92   3 
     1) 3 Tahira Bakare 19              2) 2 Kenya Allison 18             
     3) 8 Cyan Peoples 19               4) 10 Noelani Phillips 19         
          53.37 (53.37)    1:19.41 (26.04)    1:44.93 (25.52)
 11 Husky Tc-Pa                                         1:45.12   4 
     1) 1238 Tikki Wise 17              2) 1236 Aariona Harmon 18         
     3) 1237 Jahara Harrell 19          4) 1235 Tamira Griffith 17        
          51.30 (51.30)    1:18.45 (27.15)    1:45.12 (26.67)
 12 DeWitt Clinton Tc-Ny                                1:45.13   4 
     1) 694 Ayana Reid 17               2) 693 Kendall Jackson 18         
     3) 691 Amber Ayala 18              4) 695 shenelle tomlinson 17      
          53.32 (53.32)    1:19.60 (26.28)    1:45.13 (25.53)
 13 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:45.35   4 
     1) 2206 Jodi Alston 18             2) 2213 Alexis Peterson 19        
     3) 2208 Abisola Atilola 17         4) 2209 Gabrielle Charles 17      
          52.78 (52.78)    1:18.95 (26.17)    1:45.35 (26.40)
 14 Elizabeth Tc-Nj-Girls                               1:45.70   1 
     1) 798 Ya-sha-rah Brathwaite 19    2) 799 Destinee Everett-Scott 18  
     3) 800 Ruth Louis 18               4) 797 Chaa-nah-yah Brathwaite 20 
          52.01 (52.01)    1:19.37 (27.36)    1:45.70 (26.33)
 15 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           1:45.78   3 
     1) 1411 Isabelle Huang 19          2) 1409 Ariel Claxton 17          
     3) 1412 Tess Maloney 18            4) 1408 Amy Aririguzoh 20         
          53.24 (53.24)    1:20.08 (26.84)    1:45.78 (25.70)
 16 Evander Childs Tc-Ny                                1:45.89   2 
     1) 808 Micaiah Davis 17            2) 809 Tashanna Lawerence 19      
     3) 811 Taela Sheridan 19           4) 810 Natasha Mensah 17          
          52.98 (52.98)    1:19.95 (26.97)    1:45.89 (25.94)
 17 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                              1:46.08   2 
     1) 2000 Isabelle Dely 19           2) 2003 Faith Sutton 17           
     3) 2001 Mariah Fede 20             4) 2002 Kiyara Santos 19          
          53.08 (53.08)    1:19.62 (26.54)    1:46.08 (26.46)
 18 Team War-VA                                         1:46.24   3 
     1) 2726 Asia Crocker 18            2) 2734 Skylar Parks 18           
     3) 2727 Brene' Donaldson 19        4) 2732 Anaya Monroe 17           
          52.82 (52.82)    1:19.00 (26.18)    1:46.24 (27.24)
 19 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                   1:46.56   6 
     1) 1245 Ciani Ricks 19             2) 1240 Asha Copeland 17          
     3) 1242 Jaylyn Lane 18             4) 1241 Channelle Hodges 18       
          55.22 (55.22)    1:20.34 (25.12)    1:46.56 (26.22)
 20 South County Tc-Va-Girls                            1:46.77   2 
     1) 2414 Lauren Jones 20            2) 2417 Zada Smallwood 20         
     3) 2416 Emery Poulsen 19           4) 2415 Taylor Jones 17           
          53.40 (53.40)    1:20.39 (26.99)    1:46.77 (26.38)
 21 Methacton Tc-Pa                                     1:46.94   6 
     1) 1617 Ame Domenick 18            2) 1618 Julianna Keenan 20        
     3) 1620 Angela Ramsden 17          4) 1619 Lauren Prusaki 18         
          53.63 (53.63)    1:21.30 (27.67)    1:46.94 (25.64)
 22 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                     1:47.04   3 
     1) 1527 Jordan Brill-Cass 17       2) 1529 Julia Harrison 18         
     3) 1528 Angela Corkery 18          4) 1530 Amanda Mangano 19         
          53.77 (53.77)    1:20.89 (27.12)    1:47.04 (26.15)
 23 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:47.55   5 
     1) 216 Taylor Marshall 17          2) 214 Jalyn Hill 19              
     3) 213 Sydney Haynes 19            4) 210 Jasmine Dantzler 18        
          54.28 (54.28)    1:21.41 (27.13)    1:47.55 (26.14)
 24 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  1:47.62   2 
     1) 344 Makayla Romanus 20          2) 341 Brooke Martin 19           
     3) 339 Mikayla Horvath 19          4) 342 Rachel Martin 19           
          53.03 (53.03)    1:20.29 (27.26)    1:47.62 (27.33)
 25 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny-Girls                            1:47.64   5 
     1) 804 Deneka Emanuel 17           2) 805 Shaiann John 18            
     3) 807 Tyiera Newland 18           4) 806 Destiny Miller 18          
          54.32 (54.32)    1:22.13 (27.81)    1:47.64 (25.51)
 26 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      1:48.04   5 
     1) 920 Halle Atkinson 19           2) 927 Daniella Pierre 19         
     3) 922 Brianna Cummings 18         4) 926 Jessica Kroushl 18         
          55.46 (55.46)    1:22.27 (26.81)    1:48.04 (25.77)
 27 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:49.44   1 
     1) 361 Sage Weatherwax 18          2) 351 Jordan Gary 18             
     3) 357 Eboni Roberson 17           4) 356 Olivia Pittman 18          
          54.88 (54.88)    1:22.39 (27.51)    1:49.44 (27.05)
 28 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny-Girls                            1:49.50   5 
     1) 1171 Kim Peragine 17            2) 1170 Dom Kelly 17              
     3) 1169 Jeanine Desousa 19         4) 1168 Aries Burrell 17          
          54.93 (54.93)    1:23.96 (29.03)    1:49.50 (25.54)
 -- Springer Tc-Va                                          DNF   6 
     1) 2494 Brianna Lightfoot 18       2) 2492 Destiny Brown 17          
     3) 2497 Steshe Richardson 17       4) 2496 Nia Morrison 19           
        28.317 (28.317)    55.647 (27.330)  1:23.057 (27.410)
 -- Summit Tc-Nj                                             DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 2672 Emma Osborne 17            2) 2671 Jackie Kohaut 17          
     3) 2670 Sophie Piron 19            4) 2673 Claudia Piron 17          
          52.10 (52.10)    1:19.71 (27.61)    1:45.15 (25.44)
 -- Chancellor Tc-Va                                         DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 488 Shakia Rivers 19            2) 486 Akeila Edwards 19          
     3) 487 Joselyn Jones 20            4) 489 Maddison Wester 17         
          53.23 (53.23)    1:18.81 (25.58)    1:45.24 (26.43)
 -- Andover Tc-Ma                                            DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 69 Audrey Adam 17               2) 71 Ally Bennett 18             
     3) 79 Hannah Lansberry 18          4) 77 Hope Joel 19                
          53.72 (53.72)    1:20.60 (26.88)    1:46.90 (26.30)
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct                                            DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 3525 Cori Richardson 19         2) 3520 Brianna Dooley 17         
     3) 3523 Camille McHenry 18         4) 3519 Tia Marie Brown 18        
          53.88 (53.88)    1:20.36 (26.48)    1:46.72 (26.36)
 -- Impulse Tc-De                                           DNS   1 
     1) 1267 Cameron Lucey 18           2) 1265 Darby Deutsch 17          
     3) 1268 Lindsay Machamer 17        4) 1264 Taliah Cintron 17         
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Tc-Ri                                       3:21.94   4 
     1) 469 Donatien Djero 17           2) 474 Dametrius O'Connor 17      
     3) 475 Anthony Vega 17             4) 476 Austin Wolo 17             
          49.36 (49.36)    1:39.69 (50.33)    2:32.78 (53.09)    3:21.94 (49.16)
  2 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       3:22.21   3 
     1) 2107 Maurice Brown 17           2) 2116 Douglas Sessoms 17        
     3) 2113 Da'Jion Hilliard 18        4) 2114 Andre Jackson 17          
          49.71 (49.71)    1:40.57 (50.86)    2:32.12 (51.55)    3:22.21 (50.09)
  3 Haddonfield Tc-Nj-Boys                              3:23.54   3 
     1) 1077 Zachariah Murray 19        2) 1075 Spencer Flores 17         
     3) 1076 Derek Gess 19              4) 1074 Luke Colehower 19         
          51.58 (51.58)    1:43.47 (51.89)    2:35.12 (51.65)    3:23.54 (48.42)
  4 Grimsley Nc-Nc                                      3:23.75   3 
     1) 1070 Nile Harris 18             2) 1069 Jakel Chalmers 18         
     3) 1071 Lance McMillan 18          4) 1072 Anthony Morgan 18         
          50.81 (50.81)    1:43.06 (52.25)    2:34.55 (51.49)    3:23.75 (49.20)
  5 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    3:23.98   2 
     1) 3386 Anthony Steets 17          2) 3381 Michael Keller 17         
     3) 3382 Drew Lepre 17              4) 3378 Liam Fost 17              
          50.33 (50.33)    1:41.81 (51.48)    2:33.12 (51.31)    3:23.98 (50.86)
  6 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:24.51   3 
     1) 452 Elijah Knight 17            2) 456 Todd Shorts 18             
     3) 448 Kayin Fails 18              4) 453 James Lundergan 17         
          50.37 (50.37)    1:40.52 (50.15)    2:31.26 (50.74)    3:24.51 (53.25)
  7 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   3:24.56   3 
     1) 2485 Emanuel Akins 17           2) 2487 Mayen McClain 17          
     3) 2488 Alvin Mukisa 18            4) 2486 Juan Lepe 17              
          50.97 (50.97)    1:40.07 (49.10)    2:32.02 (51.95)    3:24.57 (52.55)
  8 Freeport Tc-Ny                                      3:26.12   4 
     1) 934 Jaelin Hood 17              2) 936 Joshua Sam 17              
     3) 935 Jordan Jackson 19           4) 933 Jordan Brown 17            
          50.50 (50.50)    1:40.59 (50.09)    2:33.51 (52.92)    3:26.12 (52.61)
  9 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        3:26.39   3 
     1) 1095 John Mayes 18              2) 1094 Virgil Harrell III 17     
     3) 1097 Shawn Odei-Ntiri 17        4) 1087 Kevin Antoine 17          
          52.35 (52.35)    1:43.45 (51.10)    2:35.27 (51.82)    3:26.39 (51.12)
 10 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:26.78   2 
     1) 2684 Eric Johnson 18            2) 2689 Chris Nowak 17            
     3) 2680 Kyle Durwald 20            4) 2679 Nathaniel Davis 18        
          50.40 (50.40)    1:41.38 (50.98)    2:35.11 (53.73)    3:26.79 (51.68)
 11 Team Heat-Va                                        3:26.80   2 
     1) 2717 Burnell Pulley 17          2) 2716 Dazz Newsome 17           
     3) 2713 Markel Dominique 18        4) 2711 LaMonte Allen 17          
          50.56 (50.56)    1:40.90 (50.34)    2:34.46 (53.56)    3:26.80 (52.34)
 12 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                3:27.07   2 
     1) 561 Jonathan Gray 18            2) 560 Ed Deskins 19              
     3) 569 Johnnie Walker 18           4) 565 Rafael Mas 18              
          51.89 (51.89)    1:44.03 (52.14)    2:35.65 (51.62)    3:27.07 (51.42)
 13 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:27.20   1 
     1) 2328 Brandon George 17          2) 2327 Aiden Daniels 18          
     3) 2329 Ben Hulbert 19             4) 2326 Lukas D' Alfonso 17       
          52.15 (52.15)    1:44.20 (52.05)    2:36.44 (52.24)    3:27.20 (50.76)
 14 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:27.60   4 
     1) 1693 Jason Flake 19             2) 1700 Javonne Kirksey 19        
     3) 1687 Michael Campbell 17        4) 1697 Donnie James 18           
          51.15 (51.15)    1:43.30 (52.15)    2:35.91 (52.61)    3:27.60 (51.69)
 15 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     3:27.63   4 
     1) 3298 Kyle Fernandez 17          2) 3299 Chris Landadio 17         
     3) 3300 Blake Lewis 17             4) 3301 Manni Peri-Okonny 18      
          51.45 (51.45)    1:43.19 (51.74)    2:36.30 (53.11)    3:27.63 (51.33)
 16 Brockton Tc-Ma                                      3:27.88   4 
     1) 299 Rudiano Ramos 18            2) 300 Cedric Souffrant 18        
     3) 298 Christopher McCaffrey 17    4) 297 Djosue Dos Santos 17       
          49.80 (49.80)    1:43.02 (53.22)    2:35.46 (52.44)    3:27.88 (52.42)
 17 Colonie Tc-Ny                                       3:28.39   4 
     1) 573 Michael Hermance 19         2) 571 Carlos Brito 19            
     3) 575 Andrew Shaw 18              4) 574 Jeremiah House 17          
          52.74 (52.74)    1:44.31 (51.57)    2:36.50 (52.19)    3:28.40 (51.90)
 18 Cathedral Tc-Ca-Los Angel                           3:29.15   1 
     1) 462 Everett Steward 20          2) 459 Lennard Marshall 19        
     3) 460 Wolley Saga-Tuala 19        4) 458 Anthony Johnson 20         
          50.99 (50.99)    1:43.21 (52.22)    2:35.72 (52.51)    3:29.15 (53.43)
 19 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:31.63   1 
     1) 363 Brian Williams 20           2) 354 Noah Larios 19             
     3) 359 David Smith 17              4) 364 Tyler Williams 18          
          51.48 (51.48)    1:44.12 (52.64)    2:37.61 (53.49)    3:31.63 (54.02)
 20 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                3:34.10   1 
     1) 1596 Dan Rooney 17              2) 1593 Ben Bogdan 17             
     3) 1595 Andrew Passero 20          4) 1597 Noah Williams 17          
          52.43 (52.43)    1:44.79 (52.36)    2:39.13 (54.34)    3:34.10 (54.97)
 -- Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                                    DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 1463 Trevor Van Leer 17         2) 1462 Robert Roosa 18           
     3) 1459 Peter Lindblom 18          4) 1456 Joseph DeSantis 17        
          52.16 (52.16)    1:42.36 (50.20)    2:34.13 (51.77)    3:24.59 (50.46)
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5 Star-Md                                           3:55.62   5 
     1) 5 Geligne Franklin 19           2) 2 Kenya Allison 18             
     3) 6 Serena Harrison 20            4) 10 Noelani Phillips 19         
      1:00.20 (1:00.20)    1:58.06 (57.86)    2:56.22 (58.16)    3:55.62 (59.40)
  2 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      3:55.62   4 
     1) 2839 Danielle Brinckman 17      2) 2838 Olivia Allen 18           
     3) 2842 Morocca Wiley 17           4) 2841 Erin McGill 18            
          58.23 (58.23)    1:57.65 (59.42)    2:57.39 (59.74)    3:55.62 (58.23)
  3 Davenport Assumption Cath                           3:55.65   2 
     1) 662 Carly King 19               2) 663 Lea Nelson 19              
     3) 664 Joy Ripslinger 17           4) 661 Jasmine Harris 17          
          57.43 (57.43)  1:58.85 (1:01.42)    2:55.35 (56.50)  3:55.65 (1:00.30)
  4 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:55.74   5 
     1) 358 Kyna Robinson 19            2) 350 Sierra Fletcher 19         
     3) 352 Saidah Hardwick 17          4) 353 Ani Judd 20                
          56.84 (56.84)    1:54.93 (58.09)    2:53.34 (58.41)  3:55.74 (1:02.40)
  5 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       3:56.67   5 
     1) 2106 Amira Aduma 17             2) 2117 Roshelle Smith 18         
     3) 2115 Destiny Lassiter 17        4) 2108 Telina Bunch 18           
          58.03 (58.03)    1:55.84 (57.81)  2:56.84 (1:01.00)    3:56.67 (59.83)
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:57.67   5 
     1) 1705 Kirin Tate 17              2) 1698 Jayla Jones 20            
     3) 1694 Makayla Gates 18           4) 1690 Drew Coleman 17           
          58.97 (58.97)  1:59.35 (1:00.38)    2:57.82 (58.47)    3:57.67 (59.85)
  7 St. Catherine's School TC                           3:57.71   4 
     1) 2544 Eryn Carlisle 17           2) 2543 Hannah Ballowe 19         
     3) 2545 Archer Gurkin 20           4) 2542 Emma Ballantyne 17        
          59.87 (59.87)    1:57.49 (57.62)  2:58.43 (1:00.94)    3:57.71 (59.28)
  8 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             3:59.35   3 
     1) 146 Lauren Hoffman 17           2) 148 Boatemaa Nyarko Brentuo 17 
     3) 147 Shannon Lee 17              4) 149 Emily Wall 18              
          57.04 (57.04)    1:54.99 (57.95)  2:57.81 (1:02.82)  3:59.35 (1:01.54)
  9 Bowie Tc-Md                                         3:59.80   2 
     1) 265 Ashoya Williams 17          2) 263 JaTae Joyner 18            
     3) 264 Asjah Reed 17               4) 261 Olivia Andrews 18          
          58.81 (58.81)  2:00.07 (1:01.26)    2:59.50 (59.43)  3:59.80 (1:00.30)
 10 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              3:59.95   5 
     1) 252 Jahleah Harris 18           2) 256 Andrea Mills 17            
     3) 253 Zaidra James 17             4) 255 Jillian Mars 19            
      1:01.28 (1:01.28)  2:01.37 (1:00.09)    2:59.24 (57.87)  3:59.95 (1:00.71)
 11 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                        4:00.90   4 
     1) 2224 Stephanie Behrens 18       2) 2226 Sophia Schwartz 20        
     3) 2225 Taylor Pani 17             4) 2223 Sarah Adams 19            
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)  2:01.81 (1:00.88)  3:02.63 (1:00.82)    4:00.90 (58.27)
 12 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  4:02.38   5 
     1) 1795 Moriah Raysor 17           2) 1792 Linise Greene 20          
     3) 1796 Kiana Stallworth 17        4) 1793 Gabby Johnson 19          
      1:01.84 (1:01.84)  2:04.31 (1:02.47)    3:04.05 (59.74)    4:02.38 (58.33)
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                       4:02.85   1 
     1) 79 Hannah Lansberry 18          2) 76 Emma Joel 19                
     3) 78 Julianna Kennedy 19          4) 70 Delia Barbanti 19           
      1:00.35 (1:00.35)  2:03.63 (1:03.28)    3:03.23 (59.60)    4:02.85 (59.62)
 14 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     4:03.59   3 
     1) 1153 Wynter Williams 20         2) 1152 Jada Boyd 19              
     3) 1150 Nyimah Ambrose 19          4) 1151 Sarai Black 18            
      1:00.62 (1:00.62)  2:01.28 (1:00.66)    3:00.91 (59.63)  4:03.59 (1:02.68)
 15 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   4:03.66   3 
     1) 2300 Damani Byrant 17           2) 2301 Aureilya Harris 17        
     3) 2306 Nyah Sidbury 19            4) 2299 Mariah Atwater 18         
      1:00.71 (1:00.71)  2:01.48 (1:00.77)  3:04.43 (1:02.95)    4:03.66 (59.23)
 16 Roxbury Tc-Nj-Girls                                 4:04.08   2 
     1) 2313 Jess Cammarata 18          2) 2314 Bridget Doherty 19        
     3) 2315 Karly Forker 18            4) 2316 Alexis Smith 17           
      1:02.05 (1:02.05)  2:04.23 (1:02.18)    3:04.15 (59.92)    4:04.09 (59.94)
 17 State College Tc-Pa-Girls                           4:04.14   4 
     1) 2644 Jordi Rohrbach 17          2) 2643 Ava Micheals 18           
     3) 2646 Zoe Wicks 17               4) 2645 Esther Seeland 18         
          59.84 (59.84)  2:03.02 (1:03.18)  3:04.83 (1:01.81)    4:04.14 (59.31)
 18 Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                     4:05.12   2 
     1) 67 Brenda Santana 18            2) 66 Edena Sanchez 17            
     3) 65 Olivia Lazarou 18            4) 68 Lauren Santiago 19          
      1:00.54 (1:00.54)  2:02.12 (1:01.58)  3:04.47 (1:02.35)  4:05.12 (1:00.65)
 19 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           4:05.26   4 
     1) 1412 Tess Maloney 18            2) 1409 Ariel Claxton 17          
     3) 1410 Grace Faircloth 20         4) 1408 Amy Aririguzoh 20         
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)    1:59.83 (58.19)  3:03.38 (1:03.55)  4:05.26 (1:01.88)
 20 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 4:05.66   1 
     1) 228 Breeann Caldwell 17         2) 231 Imani Gray 18              
     3) 237 Khalia Whyte 18             4) 232 Briana Harris 18           
      1:03.64 (1:03.64)  2:03.93 (1:00.29)  3:06.39 (1:02.46)    4:05.66 (59.27)
 21 Batavia Tc-Ny                                       4:06.78   1 
     1) 145 Claire Zickl 18             2) 142 Regan Henrici 19           
     3) 140 Brianna Bromley 19          4) 141 Kiaya Franklin 18          
      1:02.90 (1:02.90)  2:04.78 (1:01.88)  3:06.21 (1:01.43)  4:06.78 (1:00.57)
 22 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  4:06.78   3 
     1) 344 Makayla Romanus 20          2) 336 McKenna Brophy 20          
     3) 338 Katie Fox 19                4) 342 Rachel Martin 19           
      1:00.44 (1:00.44)  2:03.62 (1:03.18)  3:04.74 (1:01.12)  4:06.79 (1:02.05)
 23 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va                                   4:07.46   1 
     1) 1241 Channelle Hodges 18        2) 1242 Jaylyn Lane 18            
     3) 1244 Faith McMillan 18          4) 1245 Ciani Ricks 19            
          58.47 (58.47)  2:01.39 (1:02.92)  3:01.72 (1:00.33)  4:07.47 (1:05.75)
 24 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls                           4:09.41   1 
     1) 3319 Hannah Hobbes 17           2) 3320 Madison Hobbes 17         
     3) 3317 Caitlin Evans 19           4) 3325 Megan Raftery 17          
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:04.09 (1:01.82)  3:06.87 (1:02.78)  4:09.41 (1:02.54)
 25 Long Island Elite T+F-Ny                            4:09.93   3 
     1) 1478 Jones Dajour 17            2) 1485 Mya Smithson 18           
     3) 1486 Lyndsey Webb 20            4) 1479 Courtashia Felton 18      
      1:00.86 (1:00.86)  2:05.71 (1:04.85)  3:09.60 (1:03.89)  4:09.93 (1:00.33)
 26 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:22.68   2 
     1) 874 Ryley Hinson 17             2) 875 Kenydi McWilliams 17       
     3) 877 Nina Rutherford 19          4) 871 Brianna Bullock 19         
      1:01.43 (1:01.43)  2:05.78 (1:04.35)  3:13.55 (1:07.77)  4:22.68 (1:09.13)
 -- Springer Tc-Va                                           DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 2505 Alicia Thorpe 20           2) 2501 Kayla Spencer 19          
     3) 2504 Kamiyah Temple 17          4) 2498 Kamryn Ross 19            
          59.24 (59.24)  2:00.05 (1:00.81)  3:04.51 (1:04.46)  4:05.62 (1:01.11)
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                  
                         K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys                            7:58.67   2 
     1) 2527 Hunter Vierling 19         2) 2526 Matthew Payamps 19        
     3) 2520 Michael Barbaro-Barnett 19 4) 2523 Mason Gatewood 18         
      2:04.02 (2:04.02)  4:00.53 (1:56.51)  6:05.66 (2:05.13)  7:58.67 (1:53.01)
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct-B                           7:59.42   1 
     1) 829 Nicco Rullo 19              2) 827 David Bates 17             
     3) 828 Benjamin Ertel 17           4) 826 Ian Bartlett 18            
      2:05.48 (2:05.48)  4:04.03 (1:58.55)  6:02.92 (1:58.89)  7:59.42 (1:56.50)
  3 Patriots Tc-Nj                                      7:59.61   2 
     1) 2031 Tyler Kelly 19             2) 2033 Nicholas Lundberg 19      
     3) 2030 Nicholas Ackerman 18       4) 2032 Matthew Kole 17           
      2:00.37 (2:00.37)  4:00.21 (1:59.84)  5:58.81 (1:58.60)  7:59.61 (2:00.80)
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               8:00.10   1 
     1) 2168 Jimmy Zignorski 18         2) 2164 James O'Brien 17          
     3) 2167 Trevor Potts 18            4) 2165 Thomas Perretta 17        
      2:01.34 (2:01.34)  4:01.39 (2:00.05)  6:03.98 (2:02.59)  8:00.10 (1:56.12)
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                8:00.52   2 
     1) 3443 Ian Irizararry 17          2) 3454 Jonathan Parsell 18       
     3) 3447 Andre Jordan 18            4) 3438 Alvin Hamilton 18         
      2:01.43 (2:01.43)  4:01.54 (2:00.11)  6:01.32 (1:59.78)  8:00.52 (1:59.20)
  6 Adrenaline Tc-De                                    8:00.56   1 
     1) 26 Brendan Balthis 19           2) 28 Max Hardin 18               
     3) 31 Brad Keen 17                 4) 30 Napolean Hernandez 20       
      2:03.56 (2:03.56)  4:02.99 (1:59.43)  6:02.63 (1:59.64)  8:00.56 (1:57.93)
  7 Bethpage Tc-Ny                                      8:00.85   1 
     1) 190 Aidan Pech 19               2) 191 Clayton Santiago 18        
     3) 188 Justin Cano 17              4) 189 Daniel Midgette 17         
      2:05.62 (2:05.62)  4:03.62 (1:58.00)  6:03.40 (1:59.78)  8:00.85 (1:57.45)
  8 Amherst Pelham Tc-Ma                                8:01.54   2 
     1) 49 Jack Yanko 19                2) 46 Julian Fischer Frank 17     
     3) 48 Andre Shepard 17             4) 47 Aidan Foucault-Etheredge 18 
      1:59.80 (1:59.80)  4:01.00 (2:01.20)  6:04.04 (2:03.04)  8:01.54 (1:57.50)
  9 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  8:02.24   2 
     1) 3475 Daniel Vo 18               2) 3467 Ares Epps 18              
     3) 3470 Ryan Kemper 18             4) 3473 Sean Petersen 18          
      2:03.53 (2:03.53)  4:00.73 (1:57.20)  6:04.26 (2:03.53)  8:02.24 (1:57.98)
 10 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys                                  8:03.73   2 
     1) 648 Trevor Reed 17              2) 643 Malcolm Going 19           
     3) 647 Pedro Pereira 17            4) 638 Daniel Campbell 17         
      2:02.13 (2:02.13)  4:02.21 (2:00.08)  6:05.00 (2:02.79)  8:03.73 (1:58.73)
 11 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     8:04.36   1 
     1) 1525 Ryan Watson 18             2) 1524 John Cyprus 18            
     3) 1522 Justin Blanche 17          4) 1521 Sean Bentley 17           
      2:02.76 (2:02.76)  4:04.48 (2:01.72)  6:03.52 (1:59.04)  8:04.36 (2:00.84)
 12 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      8:04.58   1 
     1) 2064 Tyler Senall 18            2) 2062 Jack Murphy 17            
     3) 2063 John Pullano 18            4) 2059 Bradley Farnham 17        
      2:00.67 (2:00.67)  4:03.37 (2:02.70)  6:06.50 (2:03.13)  8:04.58 (1:58.08)
 13 Fort Loramie Tc-Oh                                  8:04.83   1 
     1) 915 Alan Holdheide 17           2) 916 Jake Rethman 19            
     3) 914 Tom Ballas 17               4) 913 Joesph Ballas 19           
      2:04.94 (2:04.94)  4:05.68 (2:00.74)  6:05.05 (1:59.37)  8:04.83 (1:59.78)
 14 Glen Head Tc-Ny                                     8:04.97   2 
     1) 1001 William Drexel 18          2) 1003 Justin Rivera 17          
     3) 1004 Dylan Welch 17             4) 1002 Collin O'Sullivan 18      
      2:03.60 (2:03.60)  4:03.22 (1:59.62)  6:02.11 (1:58.89)  8:04.97 (2:02.86)
 15 Council Rock South Tc-Pa                            8:06.21   1 
     1) 618 Andrew Zawodniak 18         2) 616 Dawson Nunner 17           
     3) 613 Thayne George 17            4) 615 Evan Kutney 17             
      2:04.20 (2:04.20)  4:07.42 (2:03.22)  6:08.99 (2:01.57)  8:06.21 (1:57.22)
 16 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             8:08.28   2 
     1) 200 Robert Merlino 17           2) 196 Jordan Dagrin 17           
     3) 199 Dylan Manning 19            4) 193 Harrison Antone 18         
      2:00.45 (2:00.45)  3:59.47 (1:59.02)  6:06.47 (2:07.00)  8:08.28 (2:01.81)
 17 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        8:08.29   1 
     1) 1749 Ryan Guerci 19             2) 1748 Branden Fernandez 17      
     3) 1750 Zachary Hasenbalg 18       4) 1747 Brian Camillieri 17       
      2:06.30 (2:06.30)  4:06.91 (2:00.61)  6:10.25 (2:03.34)  8:08.29 (1:58.04)
 18 Sentinels Tc-De                                     8:08.74   2 
     1) 2360 Sean Banko 19              2) 2362 Lucien Peach 18           
     3) 2361 Michael Keehan 19          4) 2363 George Steinhoff 17       
      2:03.86 (2:03.86)  4:07.31 (2:03.45)  6:08.35 (2:01.04)  8:08.74 (2:00.39)
 19 Horace Greeley Tc-Ny                                8:15.76   1 
     1) 1204 Max Notarnicola 19         2) 1205 Matthew Park 18           
     3) 1202 Wesley Ford 18             4) 1203 Ryan Jendzejec 17         
      2:04.88 (2:04.88)  4:09.71 (2:04.83)  6:15.02 (2:05.31)  8:15.76 (2:00.74)
 20 Mountain View Rc-Va                                 8:16.35   2 
     1) 1733 Tyler West 18              2) 1731 Paul Sepulveda 19         
     3) 1732 Connor Weed 17             4) 1730 Henrik Anderson 18        
      2:03.78 (2:03.78)  4:07.90 (2:04.12)  6:14.35 (2:06.45)  8:16.35 (2:02.00)
 21 Manchester Tc-Va-Boys                               8:21.70   1 
     1) 1514 Jeremy Frances 17          2) 1512 Andrew Akright 17         
     3) 1513 Darrell Dyson 19           4) 1518 Aaron Rodgers 17          
      2:07.45 (2:07.45)  4:10.62 (2:03.17)  6:13.89 (2:03.27)  8:21.70 (2:07.81)
 22 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-Boys                               8:23.48   1 
     1) 1938 Arthur Dzieniszewski 17    2) 1939 Steve McElroy 17          
     3) 1940 Chris Ochieng 18           4) 1937 Kevin Campbell 18         
      2:11.69 (2:11.69)  4:13.46 (2:01.77)  6:17.73 (2:04.27)  8:23.48 (2:05.75)
 23 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               8:27.12   1 
     1) 2174 Stanley Elysee 17          2) 2178 Rory Owens 17             
     3) 2177 Joseph Levine 17           4) 2179 Aaron Siff-Scherr 17      
      2:05.20 (2:05.20)  4:07.71 (2:02.51)  6:18.90 (2:11.19)  8:27.12 (2:08.22)
 -- Hall Tc-Ct                                               DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1082 Muhammad Ali 19            2) 1085 Dylan Rendon 19           
     3) 1084 Cole Canarie 18            4) 1083 Miller Anderson 19        
      2:03.10 (2:03.10)  4:04.63 (2:01.53)  6:09.47 (2:04.84)  8:11.81 (2:02.34)
 -- McNair Academic Tc-Nj                                   DNS   2 
     1) 1591 Fahd Nasser 18             2) 1590 Marcus Hardy 19           
     3) 1589 Younass Barkouch 17        4) 1592 Haig Rickerby 17          
 -- Gilman School Tc-Md                                     DNS   2 
     1) 987 Adero Mandala 17            2) 988 D'Angelo Shears 17         
     3) 985 Eric Gibson 18              4) 990 Tory Young 17              
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD               
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lake Braddock Tc-Va-Girls                           9:15.64   2 
     1) 1379 Shannon Browning 17        2) 1382 Maddie McAvoy 18          
     3) 1384 Samantha Schwers 18        4) 1385 Maddy Tippet 17           
      2:23.02 (2:23.02)  4:46.79 (2:23.77)  7:15.15 (2:28.36)  9:15.64 (2:00.49)
  2 Lafayette Tc-La-Girls                               9:23.63   2 
     1) 1371 Angelle Primeaux 18        2) 1369 Gentry Jacquet 17         
     3) 1372 Taylor Stansbury 19        4) 1370 Sydney Minor 18           
      2:18.80 (2:18.80)  4:39.12 (2:20.32)  7:06.13 (2:27.01)  9:23.63 (2:17.50)
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    9:25.43   2 
     1) 1698 Jayla Jones 20             2) 1694 Makayla Gates 18          
     3) 1690 Drew Coleman 17            4) 1683 Mariyah Archibald 18      
      2:16.99 (2:16.99)  4:39.21 (2:22.22)  7:03.80 (2:24.59)  9:25.43 (2:21.63)
  4 Gcm Tc-Va                                           9:26.36   2 
     1) 970 Ava Bir 18                  2) 973 Hannah Smith 17            
     3) 972 Jenna Robbins 17            4) 971 Heather Holt 18            
      2:19.46 (2:19.46)  4:46.21 (2:26.75)  7:10.64 (2:24.43)  9:26.36 (2:15.72)
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                               9:27.05   2 
     1) 1455 Sophie DeFreitas 19        2) 1458 Katherine Knightly 19     
     3) 1457 Meghan Garrett 19          4) 1452 Alexa Babick 17           
      2:22.15 (2:22.15)  4:42.95 (2:20.80)  7:08.36 (2:25.41)  9:27.05 (2:18.69)
  6 Nittany Tc-Pa                                       9:34.15   2 
     1) 1853 Elle Haushalter 20         2) 1849 Catherine Curtin 17       
     3) 1848 Sophie Bollinger 17        4) 1854 Jordan Rohrbach 17        
      2:25.21 (2:25.21)  4:47.25 (2:22.04)  7:09.30 (2:22.05)  9:34.16 (2:24.86)
  7 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  9:35.45   1 
     1) 3369 Noela Franco 17            2) 3372 Nadine Keefer 17          
     3) 3370 Tara Hauff 18              4) 3371 Hannah Heller 19          
      2:23.67 (2:23.67)  4:49.27 (2:25.60)  7:10.27 (2:21.00)  9:35.45 (2:25.18)
  8 Huntsville Tc-Al                                    9:35.60   1 
     1) 1233 Abbey Weitenbeck 19        2) 1232 Laci Turner 18            
     3) 1231 Rachel Jones 18            4) 1234 Abbey Zane 17             
      2:22.33 (2:22.33)  4:49.74 (2:27.41)  7:17.74 (2:28.00)  9:35.60 (2:17.86)
  9 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        9:36.68   2 
     1) 3545 Cayla Barretto 17          2) 3547 Mackenzie Galvin 18       
     3) 3552 Kaci Madden 19             4) 3549 Ali Hurley 18             
      2:17.82 (2:17.82)  4:44.35 (2:26.53)  6:56.96 (2:12.61)  9:36.69 (2:39.73)
 10 Weston Tc-Ct-Medve                                  9:36.80   2 
     1) 3493 Kathleen Murphy 18         2) 3491 Mimi Fellowes 17          
     3) 3492 Eliza Kleban 18            4) 3495 Nicole Werner 17          
      2:26.29 (2:26.29)  4:48.87 (2:22.58)  7:18.52 (2:29.65)  9:36.80 (2:18.28)
 11 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc                                9:38.08   1 
     1) 3561 Zakyrah Haynie 17          2) 3563 Anna Parra-Jordan 20      
     3) 3562 Sofia Laine 19             4) 3559 Anna Cestari 19           
      2:21.73 (2:21.73)  4:46.40 (2:24.67)  7:18.16 (2:31.76)  9:38.08 (2:19.92)
 12 Damascus Tc-Md                                      9:38.21   2 
     1) 635 Melissa Kameka 19           2) 633 Juliana Ancalmo 18         
     3) 634 Heather Delaplaine 18       4) 636 Samantha Kameka 19         
      2:25.56 (2:25.56)  4:48.09 (2:22.53)  7:13.08 (2:24.99)  9:38.22 (2:25.14)
 13 Littleton Tc-Ma                                     9:39.57   1 
     1) 1470 Kaitlyn Roffman 19         2) 1468 Grace Formichella 18      
     3) 1469 Emma Hartzel 18            4) 1471 Sarah Roffman 19          
      2:24.42 (2:24.42)  4:54.95 (2:30.53)  7:21.61 (2:26.66)  9:39.57 (2:17.96)
 14 East Meadow Tc-Ny-Girls                             9:40.16   1 
     1) 739 Katherine Marsh 19          2) 740 Alexia Moustakas 18        
     3) 738 Isabel Marsh 19             4) 741 Rachel Rose 19             
      2:21.36 (2:21.36)  4:43.29 (2:21.93)  7:07.80 (2:24.51)  9:40.16 (2:32.36)
 15 Rocky River Tc-Nc                                   9:42.21   1 
     1) 2299 Mariah Atwater 18          2) 2300 Damani Byrant 17          
     3) 2306 Nyah Sidbury 19            4) 2301 Aureilya Harris 17        
      2:29.88 (2:29.88)  4:49.74 (2:19.86)  7:23.33 (2:33.59)  9:42.22 (2:18.89)
 16 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  9:47.31   1 
     1) 340 Kiernan Hutchinson 19       2) 336 McKenna Brophy 20          
     3) 337 Tate Dawson 17              4) 343 Hannah Morris 17           
      2:23.25 (2:23.25)  4:51.20 (2:27.95)  7:23.20 (2:32.00)  9:47.31 (2:24.11)
 17 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    9:53.69   1 
     1) 998 Ashley Henneberger 18       2) 997 Rebecca Fagan 17           
     3) 1000 Riley Rudd 19              4) 999 Caroline Robelen 17        
      2:25.41 (2:25.41)  5:03.23 (2:37.82)  7:33.02 (2:29.79)  9:53.69 (2:20.67)
 18 Natick Tc-Ma-Girls-Sloan                            9:55.21   1 
     1) 1764 Kelsey Walak 17            2) 1763 Caroline Fleming 20       
     3) 1760 Megan Blair 20             4) 1762 Paige Edwards 19          
      2:20.62 (2:20.62)  4:53.92 (2:33.30)  7:28.90 (2:34.98)  9:55.21 (2:26.31)
 19 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    9:57.45   1 
     1) 2686 MaKayla Kasperek 19        2) 2678 Corinne Brath 18          
     3) 2682 Kayleigh Hildreth 17       4) 2683 Sam Himes 17              
      2:26.36 (2:26.36)  4:56.78 (2:30.42)  7:24.82 (2:28.04)  9:57.45 (2:32.63)
 20 Pfafftown Running Club-NC                          10:06.03   2 
     1) 2096 Ainsley Cooper 19          2) 2094 Catherine Allred 17       
     3) 2097 Lydia Hughes 17            4) 2095 Sallie Cook 17            
      2:23.31 (2:23.31)  4:59.49 (2:36.18)  7:35.53 (2:36.04) 10:06.03 (2:30.50)
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        3:34.26   4 
     1) 1090 Camron Fowlin 17           2) 1094 Virgil Harrell III 17     
     3) 1087 Kevin Antoine 17           4) 1097 Shawn Odei-Ntiri 17       
          45.34 (45.34)    1:35.95 (50.61)  3:34.26 (1:58.31)
  2 Trumbull Tc-Ct                                      3:35.18   2 
     1) 2860 Colin McLevy 17            2) 2859 Nigel Hayes 19            
     3) 2861 Tyler Rubush 18            4) 2858 Tyler Gleen 17            
          47.35 (47.35)    1:39.23 (51.88)  3:35.18 (1:55.95)
  3 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     3:35.21   3 
     1) 1123 Stephen Smocer 17          2) 1120 Dakota Cerro 17           
     3) 1119 Cullen Armstrong 17        4) 1121 Nick Crociata 18          
          48.09 (48.09)    1:40.04 (51.95)  3:35.21 (1:55.17)
  4 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      3:36.52   3 
     1) 1536 Joseph Edralin 17          2) 1535 Kwaku Amponsan 17         
     3) 1539 Eddie McBurine 19          4) 1538 Charles Maree 17          
          47.76 (47.76)    1:39.08 (51.32)  3:36.52 (1:57.44)
  5 Lexington Tc-Ma-Boys                                3:36.56   2 
     1) 1429 Noah Shute 17              2) 1428 Dan Seo 17                
     3) 1427 Jonathan Mason 19          4) 1426 Thomas Lingard 18         
          46.99 (46.99)    1:41.63 (54.64)  3:36.56 (1:54.93)
  6 Manchester Tc-Va-Boys                               3:37.45   1 
     1) 1515 Jaysen Glover 18           2) 1516 Donj Hopkins 17           
     3) 1517 Taj Poindexter 17          4) 1512 Andrew Akright 17         
          47.09 (47.09)    1:39.25 (52.16)  3:37.45 (1:58.20)
  7 Plymouth North Tc-Ma                                3:37.97   3 
     1) 2142 Rey Da Silva 18            2) 2144 Josh Pestana 17           
     3) 2141 Ben Andrade 18             4) 2143 Nickolas McNamee 18       
          46.14 (46.14)    1:37.32 (51.18)  3:37.97 (2:00.65)
  8 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:38.29   3 
     1) 2325 Myles Calhoun 18           2) 2324 Anthony Brinson 18        
     3) 2326 Lukas D' Alfonso 17        4) 2328 Brandon George 17         
          45.61 (45.61)    1:35.97 (50.36)  3:38.29 (2:02.32)
  9 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               3:38.46   4 
     1) 1575 DeJuan Ellis 18            2) 1578 Wayne Sharpe 18           
     3) 1577 Jordan Ross 18             4) 1579 Lucas Wright 17           
          50.81 (50.81)    1:41.84 (51.03)  3:38.46 (1:56.62)
 10 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     3:38.93   2 
     1) 1416 Brandon Brooks 17          2) 1418 Christian Gilliam 17      
     3) 1421 Cameron Wood 17            4) 1419 Jeremiah Hankerson 17     
          45.64 (45.64)    1:37.54 (51.90)  3:38.93 (2:01.39)
 11 Hamilton North-Nottingham                           3:39.51   4 
     1) 1104 David Viah 17              2) 1098 Godfred Akuffo 17         
     3) 1101 Boaz Madeus 17             4) 1103 Jon Torres 18             
          46.62 (46.62)    1:36.55 (49.93)  3:39.51 (2:02.96)
 12 Westford Tc-Ma                                      3:41.19   2 
     1) 3482 Dylan Grimm 17             2) 3483 Mitch Rose 17             
     3) 3481 Gabe Frohlich 18           4) 3480 Jason Dolan 18            
          48.95 (48.95)    1:42.78 (53.83)  3:41.19 (1:58.41)
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:41.22   4 
     1) 73 Jeremy Chan 17               2) 75 Patrick Dennehy 18          
     3) 81 Andrew Lucia 17              4) 74 Devin Connell 18            
          47.06 (47.06)    1:40.45 (53.39)  3:41.22 (2:00.77)
 14 Fork Union Tc-Va                                    3:42.82   1 
     1) 905 DeAndre Brockington 17      2) 909 Daniel Reynolds 20         
     3) 908 Logan Justice 18            4) 912 Julian Yescas 18           
          47.33 (47.33)    1:39.73 (52.40)  3:42.82 (2:03.09)
 15 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           3:44.83   3 
     1) 2561 Danny Parker 18            2) 2554 Nick Egan 17              
     3) 2563 James Smith 17             4) 2560 Kyle McCormack 18         
          47.39 (47.39)    1:41.23 (53.84)  3:44.83 (2:03.60)
 16 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                             3:45.74   1 
     1) 1498 Dana Young 17              2) 1497 ty trinh 20               
     3) 1495 Austin Eby 17              4) 1494 Max Barbour 17            
          47.47 (47.47)    1:39.80 (52.33)  3:45.74 (2:05.94)
 17 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               3:51.81   4 
     1) 2176 Kitman Lam 18              2) 2173 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 18     
     3) 2180 Ryan Stevens 18            4) 2175 Jordan Hurt 17            
          48.32 (48.32)    1:41.07 (52.75)  3:51.81 (2:10.74)
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   4  Out of lane
     1) 3434 Roland Evans 20            2) 3450 Treyvor Motton 19         
     3) 3446 Austin Johnson 17          4) 3444 Elijah James 19           
          46.42 (46.42)    1:38.72 (52.30)  3:50.33 (2:11.61)
 -- St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                   DQ   1  Out of zone
     1) 2616 Masaki Aerts 17            2) 2617 Markus Bagley 18          
     3) 2622 Gus Nations 19             4) 2620 Matthew Honig 17          
          43.97 (43.97)    1:35.00 (51.03)  3:36.64 (2:01.64)
 -- Coventry Tc-Ct                                           DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 620 Bryan Lamot 18              2) 619 Daniel Hendel 18           
     3) 621 Chris Milne 17              4) 623 Connor Ratte 17            
          48.17 (48.17)    1:41.31 (53.14)  3:36.23 (1:54.92)
 -- Patriot Tc-Va                                            DQ   3  Out of lane
     1) 2027 Derek Tay 17               2) 2020 Cameron Biendl 18         
     3) 2023 Matthew Manilli 17         4) 2021 Lawson Brannon 17         
          46.76 (46.76)    1:36.65 (49.89)  3:36.01 (1:59.36)
 -- Pearl River Tc-Ny                                       DNS   1 
     1) 2052 Brian Flaherty 18          2) 2055 Joe Metcalfe 17           
     3) 2057 Pat Sammon 18              4) 2056 Matt Politis 18           
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly Tc-Ri-Girls                                4:09.07   4 
     1) 3421 Helena Hall-Thomsen 19     2) 3420 Sydney Federico 20        
     3) 3422 Emma Santee 17             4) 3419 Randi Burr 18             
          53.64 (53.64)    1:53.24 (59.60)  4:09.07 (2:15.83)
  2 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            4:11.97   4 
     1) 2420 Shakyra Garnett 18         2) 2422 D'Anna Hallman 18         
     3) 2418 Kasia Cooper 20            4) 2421 Diamond Griffin 17        
          51.66 (51.66)    1:49.57 (57.91)  4:11.97 (2:22.40)
  3 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls                              4:12.15   4 
     1) 1644 Addison Sanders 18         2) 1642 Erin Babashak 19          
     3) 1641 Madison Anderson 17        4) 1643 Ashlyn Ferguson 18        
          54.02 (54.02)    1:51.94 (57.92)  4:12.15 (2:20.21)
  4 JR Tucker Tc-Va-Girls                               4:12.88   2 
     1) 1319 Amaya Jackson 18           2) 1320 Autumn Jefferson 19       
     3) 1321 Kendra Smither 18          4) 1322 Savannah Watkins 17       
          53.94 (53.94)    1:53.58 (59.64)  4:12.88 (2:19.30)
  5 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:13.27   4 
     1) 1709 Amanda Grebosky 17         2) 1710 Claire Nilan 20           
     3) 1707 Edeline Davies 19          4) 1708 Samantha Facius 19        
          55.26 (55.26)  1:55.40 (1:00.14)  4:13.27 (2:17.87)
  6 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-C                           4:14.64   3 
     1) 2337 Erin Grueneberg 17         2) 2339 Faith Kenny 18            
     3) 2338 Anna Kavanagh 19           4) 2336 Ellen Byrnes 18           
          54.51 (54.51)  1:59.99 (1:05.48)  4:14.64 (2:14.65)
  7 Sharon Tc-Ma                                        4:15.30   2 
     1) 2372 Ally Steinberg 17          2) 2374 Angela Wallace 18         
     3) 2371 Jada Johnson 20            4) 2373 Ariadne Tolay 18          
          56.60 (56.60)  1:57.68 (1:01.08)  4:15.30 (2:17.62)
  8 Norton Tc-Ma                                        4:15.46   2 
     1) 1920 Brooke-Lynn Williams 17    2) 1919 Julia Palin 18            
     3) 1917 Isabella Berardi 17        4) 1918 Kambrynn Bowman 17        
          53.04 (53.04)  1:53.95 (1:00.91)  4:15.47 (2:21.52)
  9 Gaylord Tc-Mi                                       4:15.47   3 
     1) 968 Madison MacQuarrie 17       2) 966 Stephanie Davis 17         
     3) 967 Savannah Krone 17           4) 969 Carlie Martella 17         
          56.60 (56.60)    1:23.93 (27.33)  4:15.47 (2:51.54)
 10 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                               4:17.09   3 
     1) 1453 Hannah Chen 17             2) 1454 Ciara Conway 17           
     3) 1461 Milly O'Brien 18           4) 1460 Marie Nevils 17           
          55.83 (55.83)    1:54.65 (58.82)  4:17.09 (2:22.44)
 11 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        4:18.46   4 
     1) 3350 Elizabeth Reidy 17         2) 3347 Lauren Araya 19           
     3) 3349 Jorja Medders 18           4) 3348 Jennae Jacob 17           
          54.06 (54.06)  1:54.07 (1:00.01)  4:18.46 (2:24.39)
 12 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               4:19.84   1 
     1) 3277 Caroline Regan 18          2) 3273 Claire Fox 18             
     3) 3276 Sydney Orr 17              4) 3274 Caitlin McLean 20         
          55.05 (55.05)  1:55.60 (1:00.55)  4:19.84 (2:24.24)
 13 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           4:21.95   1 
     1) 2564 Brittaney Stokes 17        2) 2562 Marisa Pollcok 17         
     3) 2555 Zhanna Green 19            4) 2559 Hailey Marcello 19        
          54.35 (54.35)  1:56.63 (1:02.28)  4:21.95 (2:25.32)
 14 Impulse Tc-De                                       4:22.95   3 
     1) 1265 Darby Deutsch 17           2) 1267 Cameron Lucey 18          
     3) 1268 Lindsay Machamer 17        4) 1266 Katherine Hally 19        
          55.01 (55.01)  1:55.14 (1:00.13)  4:22.95 (2:27.81)
 15 Flowers Tc-Md                                       4:23.94   4 
     1) 875 Kenydi McWilliams 17        2) 871 Brianna Bullock 19         
     3) 877 Nina Rutherford 19          4) 878 Javon Watts 20             
          54.97 (54.97)  2:00.58 (1:05.61)  4:23.94 (2:23.36)
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct                                            DQ   2  Out of lane
     1) 3518 Briane Alabre 19           2) 3525 Cori Richardson 19        
     3) 3527 Grace Strauch 19           4) 3526 Rebecca Samuel 18         
          54.60 (54.60)  1:57.14 (1:02.54)  4:21.20 (2:24.06)
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct                                          DQ   1  Out of lane
     1) 1047 Cameron Castelli 19        2) 1054 Katherine Large 19        
     3) 1062 Caeleigh Santini 19        4) 1056 Kristen Lodato 17         
          55.65 (55.65)  1:58.92 (1:03.27)  4:25.45 (2:26.53)
 -- Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                                 DNS   1 
     1) 425 Tayla Davis 17              2) 427 Brianna Joseph 18          
     3) 426 Jada Grant 17               4) 424 Leah Anderson 17           
 -- Bullis School Tc-Md                                     DNS   3 
     1) 381 Ayanna Johnson 18           2) 386 Lindsay Lewis 17           
     3) 384 Taylor Johnson 20           4) 394 Arianna Richards 18        
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height:  5-11.25.  Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
 6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1307 Ronniel Johnson     17 Paterson, NJ             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   794 Max Michel          17 Elizabeth, NJ           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3068 A'Nan Bridgett      18 Plainsboro, NJ           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2428 Kaithon McDonald    18 Hagerstown, MD          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   715 Nico Yarbough       17 Timonium, MD            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1437 Nicholas Tillas     17 Lynchburg, VA           J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  2429 Nate Moore          18 Hagerstown, MD          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  3207 Daenah Pressley     17 Culpeper, VA            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   752 Tawheed Muhammad    17 Easton, PA              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1338 Jett Kinder         20 Brentwood, TN            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  3072 Nicholas Malzone    17 West Caldwell, NJ        1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  2291 Ernest Robertson    18 Bronx, NY                1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13   581 Ryan Tompkins       17 Colts Neck, NJ          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  3153 Nolan Gromlich      17 Washington Crossing     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15   121 Cason Gardner       18 Mechanicsville, VA      J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  2944 Clay Moss           17 Georgetown, KY          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 17  2134 Justin Peace        17 Piscataway, NJ          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17    95 Matthew Mckiver     18 Annandale, VA           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  1988 Mermose Goy         17 Burtonsville, MD        J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20  2533 Bryant Lewis        17 Holtsville, NY           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 21  1640 Vernon Taylor       17 Middletown, NY          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21   151 Chad Jones          17 Haymarket, VA           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21  1835 Timothy Delorenzo   17 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 21  1646 Lucas Via           17 Midlothian, VA          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 21  1754 Terrell Lewis       17 Nashua, NH              J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21   450 Samuel Handy        17 Cary, NC                J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27  3306 Collin Hess         17 Walkersville, MD        J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27  2004 Javon Turner        17 Paramus, NJ             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29   169 Jayse Bradley       19 Oradell, NJ             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 29  1178 Jamison Jarosz      17 Schaghticoke, NY        J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 31  1668 McClain Portis      18 Nashville, TN            1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31  2065 Emmanuel Mitchell   18 Pittsburgh, PA           1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31  1040 Jaysen Briscoe      17 Virginia Beach, VA       1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31  2114 Andre Jackson       17 Hampton, VA              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31  3585 Conrad Pereira      17 Herndon, VA              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31   957 Randolph Ross       19 Garner, NC               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 37  1030 Tehron Oliver       18 Chesapeake, VA          J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 37   195 Michael Bittner     17 Warwick, RI             J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 39   918 William Bilow       18 Malone, NY              J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3013 Glenn Sawyer        17 Novi, MI                    NH            
     1.81 1.86 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1540 Sebastian Pascal    17 Marlborough, MA             NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  2023 Matthew Manilli     17 Bristow, VA                DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 --  1896 Manuel Pellot       19 Stafford, VA               DNS            
     
     
 --  1310 Trey Causey         18 Winchester, VA             DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 --  1324 Christian Cuellar   17 Duncanville, TX            DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  4-11.  Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1309 Taylor Beard        19 Winchester, VA           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  2  1131 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw  17 High Point, NC           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3  1654 Jessy Iwuala        17 Milton, MA              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2613 Marguerite Lorenzo  17 Montreal, QC            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2677 Michelle Connor     17 Swampscott, MA          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1511 Elizabeth Lodge     17 Manchester, CT          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3106 Sharde Johnson      18 Troy, NY                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   801 Jenna Berry         17 Pittsford, NY           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   873 Dejah Grant         19 Springdale, MD          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1970 Kelly Ward          17 Oxford, CT              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11   817 Kiara Ann Davis     17 Virginia Beach, VA       1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1111 Lizzie Davis        18 Knoxville, TN            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1073 Kalli'Ana Botelho   18 Voluntown, CT            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11  2308 Elise Randels       17 Rogers, AR               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15  2322 Naomi Rowe          17 queens, NY              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 15  1136 Alexandra Butz      17 Parkton, MD             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 17  2633 Taylor Tinsley      17 Fredericksburg, VA      J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17  1999 Tiffany Bautista    19 Paramus, NJ             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19   160 Jummie Akinwunmi    18 Beacon, NY              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20  3499 Antoinette Miller   18 Huntington Station,     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21  2977 Rosie Cicmanec      18 Jefferson, MD           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 22   718 Emilee Hanlon       18 Dunkirk, NY              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  3251 Angelique Williams  19 Scotch Plains, NJ        1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 24    33 Kayla Woods         18 Wilmington, DE          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24    45 Kassidy Mulryne     18 Allentown, NJ           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24  2749 Samantha Fellowes   17 Allendale, NJ           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24  3100 Brooke Bensche      19 Scarsdale, NY           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24  1690 Drew Coleman        17 southfield, MI          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29  2082 Saige Tudisco       18 West Newbury, MA        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30  2893 Megan Knowling      17 Ellington, CT           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31   334 Oasya Taylor        17 Lexington, KY           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 32  2455 Camille Trotman     20 Austell, GA              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 33  3059 Radha Dooley        19 Flemington, NJ          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 33   247 Monique Anderson    18 Bloomfield, CT          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  13-03.75.  Then 13-09.75, 14-03.5,
 14-09.5, 15-03.5,15-09.25, 16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-09.25
        Meet: M 15-04.25  3/13/2015   Bailey Frederick, Marv Rdg,Waxhaw,NC     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   779 Eric Etie           17 Haslett, TX              4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1333 Trevor Stephenson   18 Caledonia, MI           J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1330 Xavier Feliciano    17 Kennett square, PA       4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   658 Devon McShane       17 Madison, CT              4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1665 Charles Crispi      18 Staten Island, NY       J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1534 Dylan Bradshaw      17 Lebanon, KY             J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3015 Andrew Koenigsknec  17 Plymouth, MI            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2674 Tyler Fitzgerald    17 Dobson, NC               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  3016 Kyle Nouhan         17 Saline, MI               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1912 Seth Kricheff       18 Old Tappan, NJ           4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   850 Harrison Hurley     17 Fayetteville, AR         4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12    98 Brock Shellhaas     20 Ansonia, OH             J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12  3013 Glenn Sawyer        17 Novi, MI                J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14  3286 Brady Glatfelter    17 Etters, PA              J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 14   632 Zachary Austen      17 Mechanicsburg, PA       J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16  2720 Caleb Johnson       19 Chalfont, PA            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 17  2897 Terence Cook        17 Simsbury, CT            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18  2297 Ben Finger          18 Mooresville, NC         J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19  1046 Ryan Trick          18 Greenville, OH           4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 19  2100 Robert Saligman     17 Wynnewood, PA            4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XPP  PPP   XX 
 19  2926 Jack Pompe          18 Dunlap, IL               4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  2721 Brandon Kong        17 Bridgewater, NJ         J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22   782 Cale Snyder         17 Macomb, MI              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24  3093 Nathan Crane        17 Portageville, NY        J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24   777 Cody Bullard        18 St Hedwig, TX           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26  3005 Rees Nemeth         17 Hillsdale, MI           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  1106 Johann Bradley      17 Prospect, ME            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26   128 Cole Shea           18 Brentwood, TN           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26  2548 Allan Pedin         17 Richmond, VA            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30    35 Donald Jones        19 Albany, NY              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
 30   129 Bobby Willingham    17 Brentwood, TN           J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 32  1276 Daniel Leone        17 Grosse Pointe Woods     J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 33   910 Will Stupalsky      19 Fork Union, VA          J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 33  2930 Josh Getz           17 Pekin, IL               J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35   464 Collin Jasin        18 Dayton, OH              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 36  1857 Hunter Whitwood     17 Hudson, IL              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 37   481 Kyle Bryant         17 Sykesville, MD           4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 --  2298 Justin Richard      17 Mooresville, NC             NH            
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  3008 Nathan Grysen       17 Hudsonville, MI             NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  1280 Nicholas John       17 Ithaca, NY                  NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 --  3140 Noah Stevenson      17 Hermitage, PA               NH            
     4.06 
        X 
 --   963 Dustin Meyer        19 Riga, NY                   DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 --    94 Logan Konst         17 anna, OH                   DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 --  2903 Liam Ackerman       17 Miami, FL                  DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 --  3120 Nojah Parker        18 Woodstock, ON              DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height:  10-02.75.  Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
        Meet: M 12-06.25  3/10/2017   Olivia Goodwin, Cary, NC                 
        Meet: M 12-04.75                                                       
        Meet: M 12-04.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   449 Olivia Goodwin      17 Cary, NC                 3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1953 Alexandra Eby       18 Orrville, OH             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2101 Camryn Harris       17 Conshohocken, PA        J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2552 Kimberly Spritzky   17 Taylor Mill, KY         J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2647 Lyndsey Reed        19 Port Matilda, PA         3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  3001 Rachel Dolan        17 Goodrich, MI             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  3307 Kelcie Robertson    17 Walkersville, MD        J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   335 Emily Paden         18 Salesville, OH          J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  3136 Molly DeBone        18 Greensburg, PA          J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10  1041 Kaitlyn Hawkins     17 Akron, OH               J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  3284 Nathalie Elliott    17 Spring Grove, PA        J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10  3287 Mackenzie Horn      18 Etters, PA              J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  1401 Myah Kelly          18 Nashville, MI           J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14  2898 AmyErin Zadroga     17 Tolland, CT              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14   780 Ashton Moon         18 La Vernia, TX            3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14  1064 Lia Zavattaro       18 Greenwich, CT            3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17  2869 Helen Claire Edmon  19 Tuscaloosa, AL          J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 18  1339 Taylor Pickett      17 Brentwood, TN           J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18   824 Jessica Ippolito    17 Fair Lawn, NJ           J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18  2507 Elizabeth Jefferso  17 Hatfield, PA            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18  3290 Hailey Zurich       19 Etters, PA              J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22  1954 Karlie Lax          19 orrville, OH            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23  2745 Grace Ridgeway      18 Blue Ridge, TX          J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23  1136 Alexandra Butz      17 Parkton, MD             J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25  3490 Danielle Cass       17 Weston, CT              J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 26  2152 Ariel Arbiv         19 Atlanta, GA              3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 26  2445 Megan Biscoglio     18 Southington, CT          3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 28    53 Sarah Coleman       17 Madison Heights, VA     J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 29  3045 Elise Hall          19 Raleigh, NC              3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 30  2099 Brittney Raffo      17 Tabernacle, NJ          J3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   267 Bridget Wirtz       18 Branford, CT                NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 --  2784 Caroline Dannenbau  20 Summit, NJ                  NH            
     3.12 3.27 
      PPP  XXX 
 --    99 Lilly Brown         18 Garfield, NJ               DNS            
     3.12 
      DNS 
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-08  3/10/2017   DelMario Hairston, Lake Cath,Mentor,OH      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1391 DelMario Hairston   19 Mentor, OH               7.21m   23-08.00 
      FOUL  6.67m  6.88m  6.35m  6.85m  7.21m
  2   989 Ayende Watson       17 Baltimore, MD            7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  FOUL  FOUL  6.52m  6.83m  FOUL
  3    18 Malachi Davis       17 Wilmington, DE           6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.47m  FOUL  6.97m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  4    64 Kevon Boucaud       17 Amsterdam, NY            6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.77m  6.94m  6.85m  6.80m  6.71m  6.65m
  5  1015 Stephan Bracey      19 Grand Rapids, MI         6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.70m  6.67m  6.60m  6.88m  6.65m  6.88m
  6     7 Derage Ty Mason     17 Silver Springs, MD      J6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  FOUL  6.60m  FOUL  6.61m  6.72m
  7   774 Ryan Beltz          17 Holly, MI                6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.70m  6.67m  6.73m  6.75m  FOUL
  8    63 Emmanuel Oguntoye   17 Massapequa, NY           6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  FOUL  6.66m  6.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  3528 Phillip Antonio     17 Hampton, NH              6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.02m  6.63m  6.69m            
 10  3216 Brandon White       17 Stafford, VA             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.01m  6.39m  6.68m            
 11   490 Imani Lee           17 Chandler, AZ             6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.66m            
 12   825 Tyrese Bender       17 Fairfax, VA              6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.61m            
 13  1413 Michael Troup       17 Doylestown, PA          J6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.54m  6.44m            
 14  2847 Cassidy Henshaw     18 Traverse City, MI        6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.52m  6.52m            
 15  2705 Vlad Tarus          19 Montreal, QC             6.44m   21-01.50 
      FOUL  6.23m  6.44m            
 16   930 Michael Muir        18 Franklin, TN             6.36m   20-10.50 
      5.82m  6.35m  6.36m            
 17   306 Tavon Ross          18 Stafford, VA            J6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.01m  6.36m  6.05m            
 18  3235 Isaac Eason         17 Scotch Plains, NJ        6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.25m  FOUL            
 19  3400 Peter Borzillieri   18 West Seneca, NY          6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.92m  6.20m  6.12m            
 20  1303 Mekhi Woodard       18 Midlothian, VA           5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.67m  5.68m            
 21  1040 Jaysen Briscoe      17 Virginia Beach, VA       5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  FOUL            
 --  3198 Cecil Gregg         17 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --  3524 Jason Pinnock       17 Windsor, CT                DNS            
 --  1598 NaDear Raymond      17 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   392 Cierra Pyles        18 Potomac, MD              5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.75m  FOUL  5.71m  5.65m  5.71m
  2  1796 Kiana Stallworth    17 New Rochelle, NY         5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.45m  5.07m  5.33m  5.41m  5.13m
  3  3214 Khailah Griffin     17 Spotsylvania, VA         5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL  FOUL  5.44m
  4  3436 Imani Gaston        19 Chesapeake, VA           5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.39m  5.47m  5.50m  5.46m  5.38m
  5  1414 Dominique Ruotolo   18 Newport Beach, CA       J5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.20m  5.50m  FOUL  FOUL  5.37m  5.34m
  6   500 Kimbra Dunning      19 Chattanooga, TN          5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.37m  5.32m  FOUL  5.38m  5.44m
  7  2762 Terece Brown        17 Ajax, ON                 5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.14m  5.25m  5.45m  FOUL  5.32m  5.34m
  8   252 Jahleah Harris      18 Hartford, CT             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.31m  5.29m            
  9  2035 Grace Slater        17 Lexington, KY            5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  5.34m  FOUL            
 10  3021 Allyson Weiss       18 Woodbury, MN            J5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.17m  5.38m  5.19m            
 11  2401 Angelica Arroyo     18 Nesconset, NY            5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.28m  5.35m  FOUL            
 12  1027 Destiny Copeland    18 Chesapeake, VA           5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.07m  5.13m  5.33m            
 13   263 JaTae Joyner        18 Bowie, MD                5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.29m            
 14   251 Adia Cavalier       17 Bloomfield, CT           5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.20m  FOUL            
 15  3564 Amari Jackson       18 Portsmouth, VA           5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.10m  5.25m            
 16   628 Jayla Ellis         19 Pittsburgh, PA           5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m            
 17  1999 Tiffany Bautista    19 Paramus, NJ              5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  5.19m            
 18   101 Janoah Syers        19 Washington, DC          J5.19m   17-00.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  5.19m            
 19  2994 Emma White          19 Wells, ME                5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  3186 Aolani Harris       17 Frisco, TX               5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.52m  4.69m  5.17m            
 21  1570 Angelica Floyd      17 Mount Clemens, MI        5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.94m  5.16m  FOUL            
 21   844 China Reed          17 West Palm Beach, FL      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.15m  4.77m            
 23  1769 Izabella Sabharwal  17 Chevy Chase, MD          5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  1599 Janai Lyons         18 Brooklyn, NY             5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m            
 25   539 Chloe Royce         20 Orford, QC               5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m            
 26  2003 Faith Sutton        17 Paramus, NJ              5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.06m  5.08m  4.99m            
 27  2513 Meagan Lynch        18 Atlanta, GA              5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.75m  5.07m            
 28  3363 Joanna Kennedy      18 Wellesley, MA            5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.97m  4.84m            
 29  1326 Jada Branch         18 Apo AE, NY               5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  4.96m            
 30  2305 Jirah Sidberry      19 charlotte, NC            4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.36m  4.64m            
 31  3150 Taylor Givens       18 State College, PA        4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.82m  3.75m            
 32  2895 Kiara Smith         17 Milford, CT              4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.63m  4.70m  FOUL            
 --   487 Joselyn Jones       20 Fredericksburg, VA        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3123 Brenna Cavanaugh    18 Bentleyville, PA           DNS            
 --  2888 Maya Evans          18 aurora, CO              X5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.64m  5.87m
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M    48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID           
        Meet: M 48-00.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3591 Britt Ipsen         17 Boise, ID               14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.11m  14.67m  14.14m  14.44m  14.69m
  2   825 Tyrese Bender       17 Fairfax, VA             14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  13.53m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1257 Akeem Cooper        18 Philadelphia, PA        14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.54m  14.13m  13.98m  13.42m  FOUL  13.82m
  4  1387 Asa Ward            17 Burke, VA               13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.44m  FOUL  13.86m  13.79m  13.66m  13.82m
  5  2399 Kwaku Ofosu         17 Albany, NY              13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.34m  13.08m  13.77m  12.93m  13.28m  FOUL
  6   910 Will Stupalsky      19 Fork Union, VA          13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.29m  13.69m  13.72m  13.55m  13.47m  13.01m
  7  2352 Jeremiah Stone      17 Federal Way, WA         13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.54m  13.23m  13.69m  13.45m  12.93m  13.39m
  8  3502 Akeem Blake         17 Philadelphia, PA        13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.62m  13.45m  13.68m  13.06m  12.90m  12.96m
  9   116 Mackenzie Stathis   19 Dorval, QC              13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.21m  13.64m  13.36m            
 10  2547 Elby Omohundro      19 Richmond, VA           J13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.33m  FOUL            
 11  2443 Eric Haddock        19 Raleigh, NC             13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.31m  13.60m  FOUL            
 12  1246 Terrian Vincent     18 Portsmouth, VA          13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.32m  13.21m  13.59m            
 13  1260 Sean Fahey          17 Danbury, CT             13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  13.06m  13.13m            
 14  2790 Chase Rosenthal     17 Chesapeake, VA          13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.32m            
 15  1207 Jordan Moorer       17 Saint Albans, NY        13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  1351 Earnest Daniel      17 Woolwich Twp., NJ       13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  13.15m            
 17    59 Alijah Benymon      17 Amityville, NY          13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.93m  13.15m  13.03m            
 18   964 Jalen Smith         18 Riga, NY                13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  12.35m            
 19   642 Tumani Edwards      17 Danbury, CT             13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m            
 20  1386 Brian Jackson       17 Burke, VA               13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m            
 21  1040 Jaysen Briscoe      17 Virginia Beach, VA      12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.20m  12.70m  12.95m            
 22  1115 Willington Wright   18 Knoxville, TN           12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  12.85m            
 23   847 Kevin Snyder        19 asheville, NC           12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m            
 24  1138 Craig Long          17 Newport News, VA        12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  12.72m            
 25   286 Reggie Titre-Barno  17 Brewster, NY            12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.49m  12.60m            
 26  2066 Jaden Rouse         18 Pittsburgh, PA         J12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.16m  FOUL  12.60m            
 27  2431 Anthony Shepard     17 Wakefield, RI           12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL            
 28  2076 Matthew Ludlow      17 Perkasie, PA            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.01m  11.88m  12.52m            
 29   557 Jovani Cinfinix     19 Montreal, QC            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.35m  12.40m  12.08m            
 --  2398 Blyden Nartey       17 Albany, NY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1043 Justin Fuchs        19 Greensboro, NC            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3403 Parker Welling      17 West Seneca, NY           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1117 Ian Santiago        18 Harrison, NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   355 Travon Miller       17 Raleigh, NC                DNS            
 --   407 Jahsira Dunbar      18 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 --  2968 Calvin Taylor       17 Bowie, MD                  DNS            
 --  2566 Kevin Wang          19 West Islip, NY             DNS            
 --   793 Jaquan Mial         17 Elizabeth, NJ              DNS            
 --  3083 Trevor Wilkins      17 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS            
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2295 Bonvie Fosam        17 Robbinsville, NJ        11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.22m  11.88m  FOUL  11.15m  11.42m  11.46m
  2   706 Sam Lopes           18 Ramsey, NJ              11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.00m  FOUL  11.60m  11.69m  11.79m
  3  3223 Alisha Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA        11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  11.58m
  4  3564 Amari Jackson       18 Portsmouth, VA          11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.35m  FOUL
  5  3251 Angelique Williams  19 Scotch Plains, NJ       11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3080 Mia Abulencia       18 Dix Hills, NY           11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.11m  11.12m  11.48m  11.19m  11.28m  11.55m
  7  1326 Jada Branch         18 Apo AE, NY              11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.36m  11.50m  11.35m  FOUL  10.79m
  8  1603 Codi-Ann Reid       18 Brooklyn, NY            11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.73m  11.35m  11.48m  FOUL  11.39m  11.46m
  9   709 Lauren Stern        18 Ramsey, NJ              11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.07m  11.27m  11.42m            
 10  2511 Sydni Gilmore       17 Atlanta, GA             11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.12m  11.08m  11.41m            
 11   212 Taylor Grimes       18 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.39m            
 12   568 Micayah Upshaw      17 Stafford, VA            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  10.96m  11.38m            
 13  2995 Nyagao Bayak        19 Westbrook, ME           11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.14m  11.33m  10.89m            
 14   556 Shyrelle Yates      17 Montreal, QC           J11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.05m            
 15   708 Kaylee Stenderowic  19 Ramsey, NJ              11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.05m  11.26m  11.00m            
 16   524 Shayla Webb         18 Cicero, NY              11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.67m  11.09m  11.24m            
 17  2544 Eryn Carlisle       17 Richmond, VA            11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.22m            
 18   589 Bryana Padula       17 Bohemia, NY             11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.91m  11.15m  11.17m            
 19  2654 Janell Rowe         17 Runnymede, NJ           11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.85m  11.13m  11.10m            
 20  2370 Nia Joyner          17 Latham, NY              11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.76m  10.88m  11.12m            
 21  3560 Alicia Dawson       19 Washington, DC          11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.91m  11.08m  11.03m            
 22   703 Britney Del Mundo   17 Ramsey, NJ              11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  3436 Imani Gaston        19 Chesapeake, VA          11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.85m  11.05m  10.90m            
 24   961 Hassani Burris      18 Gastonia, NC            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.92m  10.93m  11.01m            
 25  1642 Erin Babashak       19 Midlothian, VA          10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.98m  10.99m  10.86m            
 26  1122 Jade Dyer-Kennedy   18 Hauppauge, NY          J10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.54m  10.73m  10.99m            
 27  1999 Tiffany Bautista    19 Paramus, NJ             10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.81m  10.64m            
 28  1769 Izabella Sabharwal  17 Chevy Chase, MD         10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.80m            
 29  1131 Kayla Nesbitt-McEw  17 High Point, NC          10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.76m            
 30  3141 Emily Yemm          17 Ivyland, PA             10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.54m  10.45m            
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 58-09.25  3/13/2015   Marcus Abraham, Victory Chr,Chrlot,NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2255 Paul Kemsley        17 Lancaster, NY           16.82m   55-02.25 
      14.65m  15.86m  16.82m  FOUL  16.46m    
  2  3137 Tyler Bishop        17 Hermitage, PA           16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.14m  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2048 Jermaine Anderson   18 Fayetteville, GA        16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.77m  15.76m  15.93m  16.52m  16.04m  16.36m
  4  1541 Manny Teo           17 Marlborough, MA         16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.20m  16.42m  16.09m  16.20m  FOUL  16.08m
  5   295 Jeff Derwin         17 Broadalbin, NY          16.39m   53-09.25 
      15.76m  16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL
  6  2800 Patrick Piperi      19 The Woodlands, TX       16.33m   53-07.00 
      15.71m  16.33m  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1615 Alden Littlefield   17 Millstone Township,     16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.11m
  8  2426 Sam Mastro          18 Mc Donald, PA           15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.00m  15.89m  15.88m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1561 Shane Mastro        17 North Middletown, N     15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.58m  15.33m  FOUL            
 10  3248 Brandon Patterson   18 Scotch Plains, NJ       15.52m   50-11.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  15.52m            
 11  2284 Dante DeSimone      17 Oradell, NJ             15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  15.47m  15.38m            
 12  1957 Garsen Gross        18 Manassas, VA            15.45m   50-08.25 
      13.84m  FOUL  15.45m            
 13  2257 Jon Surdej          19 Lancaster, NY           15.44m   50-08.00 
      FOUL  14.24m  15.44m            
 14   119 Dae'trell Gordon    17 Columbia, MD            15.40m   50-06.25 
      FOUL  15.40m  FOUL            
 15  2411 Sayvon Jarrett      17 Monmouth Junction,      15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.34m  15.37m  15.16m            
 16   585 Jack Pihlkar        17 East Northport, NY      15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.00m  15.25m  15.33m            
 17  3026 Carter Hughes       19 Sidney, MT              15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.29m            
 18  2975 Christopher Alexy   17 Huntingtown, MD         15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.59m  15.28m  14.87m            
 19   790 Wakeem Brooks       17 Elizabeth, NJ           15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.83m  15.16m  15.25m            
 20   674 Bill Goldsborough   18 Franklinville, NJ      J15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.25m  FOUL  14.64m            
 21  1829 Nathaniel Klein     17 Auburndale, MA          15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.06m  15.10m            
 22  2077 Griffin McMann      17 Sellersville, PA        15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.61m  15.07m  15.08m            
 23  3092 Andy Suarez         17 Port Jefferson sta.    J15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  14.37m            
 24   260 Nicholas Kidwell    18 Boonsboro, MD           15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.59m  15.06m  14.72m            
 25   325 Dan Mead            18 Spring Lake Heights     14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  2581 Arik Smith          17 Washington, DC          14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.93m  FOUL            
 27  2993 Jason Montano       19 Saco, ME               J14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  FOUL  14.23m            
 28  2984 Kyle Nottage        17 Waldorf, MD             14.95m   49-00.75 
      13.93m  14.95m  FOUL            
 29  2585 Eric DeMayo         18 Peabody, MA             14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  14.47m  FOUL            
 30  2832 Nate Wonsley        18 Throw1Deep, GA          14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31  2211 Jay-Quan Johnson    17 Rahway, NJ              14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.53m  14.80m  FOUL            
 32   713 Tyler Burgoyne      17 Dracut, MA              14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  FOUL            
 33  3091 William Grosse      17 Port Jeff Station,      14.35m   47-01.00 
      12.88m  14.35m  13.89m            
 34  2075 Riley LaRiviere     17 Telford, PA             14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   143 Anthony Ray         18 Batavia, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   527 Kamron Kobolak      18 Cinnaminson, NJ           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1279 Paxton Titus        17 Howell, MI                 DNS            
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1667 Shelby Bigsby       18 Montclair, NJ           13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.05m  FOUL  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1404 Malin Smith         18 Lansing, MI             13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.25m  13.37m  12.90m  12.95m  12.96m  13.49m
  3  1032 Ebonie Whitted      18 Chesapeake, VA          13.07m   42-10.75 
      11.43m  FOUL  13.07m  12.44m  12.41m  FOUL
  4  1868 Sade Meeks          17 North Babylon, NY       12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.23m  12.25m  12.68m  12.65m  FOUL  12.51m
  5  1682 Chioma Eluemunor    17 Rockaway, NJ            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   684 Chloe Eressy        17 Centerville, MA         12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.37m  12.30m  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  12.42m
  7  3066 Emma Vasen          18 Ocean, NJ               12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.84m  12.35m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2826 Laurel Kun          19 Throw1Deep, GA          12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  12.32m
  9   928 LesLeigh Tabor      17 Franklin, NC            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  12.12m  10.94m            
 10  2954 Kelly Alves         17 Holliston, MA           12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.53m  11.56m            
 10  2354 Cammy Garabian      19 Seekonk, MA             12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.28m  12.10m  11.87m            
 12  1031 Chelsea Wallace     18 Chesapeake, VA          12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  12.09m            
 13  1663 Naadiya Faison      18 Monroe, NC              12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.51m  11.52m  12.07m            
 14   362 Candice Whitley     17 Raleigh, NC             11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.53m  11.69m  11.98m            
 15   124 Leah Earnest        17 Christiansburg, VA     J11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.64m  10.94m            
 16  2973 Paige Tolbard       19 Frederick, MD           11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.75m  11.72m  11.24m            
 17  2997 Daija Misler        17 Winterport, ME          11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.37m  11.42m  11.60m         
 18   586 Brittany Curtin     17 Bohemia, NY            J11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.88m  11.13m  11.60m            
 19   443 Sierra Butler       17 Midford, VA             11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.89m  11.58m  10.35m            
 20  3075 Ashley Walsh        18 Bayport, NY             11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  11.41m         
 21  1323 Gabrielle Holliday  19 Henrico, VA             11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  11.49m            
 22  2836 Kate Matrisciano    17 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  10.79m            
 23  2446 Amanda Howe         18 Southington, CT         11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.26m  10.90m  11.41m            
 24  3062 Emily Hilt          17 Mickleton, NJ           11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.57m  10.99m  11.40m            
 25  1922 Jodie Bonhometre    17 Staten Island, NY       11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.97m  11.26m  11.35m            
 26  2410 Miranda Irizarry    17 Monmouth Junction,      11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.60m  9.80m  11.34m            
 27  3537 Ciarra Johnson      18 Atco, NJ                11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.09m  FOUL            
 28  2051 Morgan Johnson      19 Fayetteville, GA        11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.46m  FOUL  11.29m            
 29   629 Christina Barlik    17 Cranford, NJ            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.63m  10.61m  11.24m            
 30  2687 Arleasia McGee      18 Amherst, NY             11.21m   36-09.50 
      9.77m  10.78m  11.21m            
 31   714 Mikaylah Schwartz   17 Dracut, MA              11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  11.06m            
 32   182 Jalani Davis        19 Hampton, VA             11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.02m  10.83m  11.14m            
 33  3056 Lauren Boyd         17 Berkeley Heights, N     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.27m  10.73m  10.41m            
 34  2287 Francesca Chambers  17 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35  3053 Peyton Schnackenbe  18 Belle Mead, NJ          10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.27m  10.24m  10.55m            
 36  2217 Jaida West          17 Rahway, NJ              10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.25m            
 37  3011 Ariel Floyd         17 Mount Clemens, MI        9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  7.14m  8.67m            
 --  2380 Samantha Stevens    17 Shelton, CT                DNS            
 --  1373 Jessica Berlin      17 Burke, VA                  DNS            
 --  3168 Tedreauna Britt     18 Saint George, SC           DNS            
 --  2986 Samantha Curran     17 Arundel, ME                DNS            
 --  1537 Antoinette Gyles    17 Marlboro, NJ               DNS            
 --  2828 Soteria Russell     18 Throw1Deep, GA             DNS            
 --   163 Shanna Scribner     17 Bedford, NH                DNS            
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 66-03  3/13/2015   Brent Fairbanks, Aus-Fitch,Yngstn,OH        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2948 Bryan Hudson        19 Williamstown, KY        18.59m   61-00.00 
      18.07m  18.59m  FOUL  FOUL  17.53m  17.98m
  2  3160 Garrett Doyle       18 Lincoln, RI             18.56m   60-10.75 
      17.56m  18.56m  17.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1042 Campbell Parker     17 Greencastle, PA         18.55m   60-10.50 
      18.55m  FOUL  FOUL  17.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3096 Ryan Swavely        18 Rome, NY                18.54m   60-10.00 
      17.89m  18.54m  FOUL  17.78m  FOUL  17.08m
  5  3138 Evan Blaire         17 Hermitage, PA           18.45m   60-06.50 
      18.30m  18.11m  16.70m  18.02m  18.45m  FOUL
  6  2255 Paul Kemsley        17 Lancaster, NY           18.34m   60-02.00 
      17.55m  18.34m  16.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2351 Andrew Saulpaugh    17 Seaford, NY             18.23m   59-09.75 
      17.32m  18.23m  17.32m  16.94m  17.71m  17.74m
  8  2919 Michael Willingham  17 Stone Mountain, GA      18.18m   59-07.75 
      18.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.08m  FOUL
  9  3161 Evan Grivers        18 Lincoln, RI             18.17m   59-07.50 
      17.43m  17.44m  18.17m            
 10  2814 Josh Armstrong      19 Throw1Deep, GA          17.90m   58-08.75 
      17.66m  FOUL  17.90m            
 11  3163 Matthew Thibaudeau  18 Lincoln, RI             17.83m   58-06.00 
      FOUL  17.83m  FOUL            
 12  2587 Patrick Pang        17 Peabody, MA             17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.77m  17.42m  17.81m            
 13  2835 Sam Fishbein        17 Thrower Nation, NJ      17.73m   58-02.00 
      FOUL  17.73m  FOUL            
 14   201 Ryan Morel          19 Warwick, RI             17.55m   57-07.00 
      FOUL  17.55m  FOUL            
 15  2816 Kyle Brown          19 Throw1Deep, GA          17.46m   57-03.50 
      15.80m  FOUL  17.46m            
 16   107 Timothy Criss       17 Poughkeepsie, NY        17.43m   57-02.25 
      FOUL  16.96m  17.43m            
 17  1112 Tim Frizzell        17 Knoxville, TN           17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.64m  17.20m  16.79m            
 18  2820 Scott Fineberg      18 Throw1Deep, GA          17.18m   56-04.50 
      17.18m  FOUL  16.59m            
 19   528 Keon Berry          17 Brooklyn, NY            17.13m   56-02.50 
      17.13m  16.97m  FOUL            
 20  3128 Andrew Rochon       17 Coopersburg, PA         16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.75m  FOUL  16.96m            
 20  2332 Christopher Fasano  17 Lake Grove, NY          16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.84m  FOUL  16.96m            
 22  2971 Dalton Nichols      18 Frederick, MD           16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.35m  16.78m  16.39m            
 23  2819 Jamal Ellis         19 Throw1Deep, GA          16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.39m  16.75m  FOUL            
 24   135 Elijah Washington   17 Ballston Spa, NY        16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.69m  16.04m  FOUL            
 25  3415 Alex Cabrall        17 West Warwick, RI        16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.63m  FOUL  16.09m            
 26  1034 Jason Wang          17 Great Neck, NY          16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.58m  15.42m  16.58m            
 27  3137 Tyler Bishop        17 Hermitage, PA           16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.25m  FOUL  16.23m            
 28  2817 Jeffrey Del Bagno   18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29  2829 Brandon Smith       19 Throw1Deep, GA          15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  FOUL            
 30  3109 Zack Leader         17 Webster, NY             15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.34m            
 31  2049 Justyn Loper        19 Fayetteville, GA        15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  15.15m            
 32  1477 Joe Ryan            18 Seaford, NY             14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.43m            
 --   203 Abraham Salako      17 Warwick, RI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2982 Andrew Haberman     17 sykesville, MD            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2824 Javon Joyner        18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.74m  15.91m  14.77m  15.35m  FOUL  14.49m
  2   258 Nyla Pouncey        17 Bloomfield, CT          15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  14.17m  FOUL  14.57m  14.46m  14.02m
  3  2803 Monique Hardy       20 Webster, NY             14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.71m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   470 Keyarsa Harris      18 Providence, RI          14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.24m  13.47m  14.13m  FOUL  14.39m  13.66m
  5  3417 Morgan Cruz         18 West Warwick, RI        14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.08m  13.30m  14.11m  FOUL  13.31m  14.34m
  6  2827 Shannah Mallett     19 Throw1Deep, GA          14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2446 Amanda Howe         18 Southington, CT         14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  14.20m  FOUL  14.19m  14.09m
  8  3496 Breanna Flores      17 Wethersfield, CT        14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.94m  13.47m  13.51m  12.28m  FOUL  14.16m
  9  3162 Maggie Tarmey       17 Lincoln, RI             13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.21m  13.72m  13.30m            
 10  3075 Ashley Walsh        18 Bayport, NY             13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  FOUL  13.33m            
 11  3090 Grace Messina       17 Pittsford, NY           13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  13.27m  FOUL            
 12   472 Takiyah Lewis       17 Providence, RI          13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.12m            
 13  1788 Whitney Love        18 New Rochelle, NY        13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.01m  13.27m  FOUL            
 14   144 Katherine Wiseley   17 Batavia, NY             13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.12m  13.16m  12.24m            
 15  2826 Laurel Kun          19 Throw1Deep, GA         J13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.98m  13.16m  FOUL            
 16  3052 Megan Sheehan       18 Newton, NH              13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  11.96m  12.86m            
 17  2187 April Younkin       17 Portsmouth, RI          12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.94m  12.99m  12.98m            
 18   466 Katie Roush         17 Centerville, OH         12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.33m  12.84m  12.46m            
 19  1188 Nicole Valdez       18 Providence, RI          12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20   953 Bri Streib          18 Galion, OH              12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.08m  12.68m  12.40m            
 21   605 Jillian Dorego      17 New Windsor, NY         12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.05m  12.63m  FOUL            
 22  3084 Madison Krochina    18 Mechanicville, NY       12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.49m  12.60m  FOUL            
 23  2822 Addie Fraker        18 Throw1Deep, GA          12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m            
 24  2258 Natalia Surdej      21 Lancaster, NY           12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.47m  12.31m  12.52m            
 25  2254 Olivia George       17 Lancaster, NY           12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.15m  FOUL  12.39m            
 26  1661 Julianna Tobin      18 Slate Hill, NY          12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  11.59m  10.68m            
 27  2253 Ashley Andrews      17 Lancaster, NY           11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  FOUL            
 28   517 Amy Alagor          18 Bronx, NY               11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL            
 --  2857 Mya Muse            17 vestal, NY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3569 Katrina Kurowski    18 Woonsocket, RI             DNS            
 --  1716 Tenin Traore        17 Providence, RI             DNS            
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD             
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1144 Eric Pierce         20 Henrico, VA               7.13q  2 
          6.630 (6.630)
  2  2346 Jarett Flaker       20 Scarborough, ME           7.14q  5 
          6.632 (6.632)
  3   591 Dylan Vlassenko     20 Levittown, PA             7.17q  3 
          6.672 (6.672)
  4   167 Tahje Flemmings     20 Brooklyn, NY              7.21q  4 
          6.703 (6.703)
  5  1327 Chris DuPree        20 Kansas City, MO           7.23q  2 
          6.733 (6.733)
  6   975 Jordan Barrow       20 Lithonia, GA              7.24q  1 
          6.716 (6.716)
  7   458 Anthony Johnson     20 Los Angeles, CA           7.25q  4 
          6.739 (6.739)
  8  2576 Mordecai McDaniel   20 Washington, DC            7.26q  1 
          6.750 (6.750)
  9  1897 Dennis Phillips     20 Prosper, TX               7.27q  2  7.261
          6.755 (6.755)
 10    96 Jay Pendarvis       20 Annandale, VA             7.27   4  7.267
          6.761 (6.761)
 11   363 Brian Williams      20 Raleigh, NC               7.28   1 
          6.771 (6.771)
 12  2347 Benjamin Hatch      20 Scarborough, ME           7.30   2 
          6.788 (6.788)
 13  2710 Anthony Eaton       20 Alexandria, VA            7.32   4 
          6.803 (6.803)
 14  2761 Zion Brookes        20 Ajax, ON                  7.33   5 
          6.814 (6.814)
 15  2493 Pierre Gresham      20 Highland Springs, V       7.34   3 
          6.809 (6.809)
 16   680 Kamari Trotz        20 Hyattsville, MD           7.35   3 
          6.825 (6.825)
 17   388 Caleb Mauney        20 Potomac, MD               7.36   2 
          6.850 (6.850)
 18   791 Jhon Guerrero       20 Elizabeth, NJ             7.38   2 
          6.866 (6.866)
 19   681 Justin Wallace      20 Hyattsville, MD           7.39   3  7.385
          6.871 (6.871)
 20  1519 Isaiah Todd         20 Midlothian, VA            7.39   5  7.386
          6.868 (6.868)
 21   976 Jaden Carter        20 Lithonia, GA              7.40   3  7.391
          6.875 (6.875)
 22    58 Christopher Pigatt  20 Woodbridge, CT            7.40   4  7.393
          6.873 (6.873)
 23   986 Nico Gonzalez-Reed  20 Baltimore, MD             7.41   4  7.401
          6.876 (6.876)
 24  3522 Jaylin McGhee       20 Windsor, CT               7.41   1  7.402
          6.874 (6.874)
 25   639 Jaden Cazorla       20 Danbury, CT               7.43   1  7.427
          6.901 (6.901)
 26  1566 Camren Wynder-Hill  20 Norfolk, VA               7.43   5  7.430
          6.901 (6.901)
 27  2310 Malik Griffin       20 Philadelphia, PA          7.44   2 
          6.900 (6.900)
 28  2304 Marqui Lowery       20 Mint Hill, NC             7.47   5 
          6.935 (6.935)
 29  2621 Kyle Hoog           20 Jersey City, NJ           7.49   3  7.484
          6.940 (6.940)
 30   731 James Wagnac        20 East Meadow, NY           7.49   4  7.485
          6.937 (6.937)
 31  3081 Justin Budhu        20 Freeport, NY              7.50   5 
          6.966 (6.966)
 32  2863 Christopher Drayto  20 Daphne, AL                7.52   5 
          6.984 (6.984)
 33  1018 Elias Haddad        20 Rockford, MI              7.53   1 
          6.978 (6.978)
 34   722 Brevin Sims         20 Chattanooga, TN           7.54   1 
          6.986 (6.986)
 35  2981 Ryan Willie         20 Odenton, MD               7.55   1 
          7.002 (7.002)
 36  2765 Benjamin Jonah      20 Ajax, ON                  7.61   3 
          7.066 (7.066)
 37  1595 Andrew Passero      20 Rochester, NY             7.68   4 
          7.123 (7.123)
 38  2628 Tyler Faison        20 Laurel, MD                7.73   5 
          7.161 (7.161)
 39  2659 Odis Florence       20 Streetsboro, OH           7.78   2 
          7.224 (7.224)
 --  1963 Savian Barrett      20 Olney, MD                   FS   5 
 --  2311 Malachi Harris      20 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   3 
 
Event 201  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD             
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   591 Dylan Vlassenko     20 Levittown, PA             7.05  
          6.550 (6.550)
  2  2346 Jarett Flaker       20 Scarborough, ME           7.11  
          6.608 (6.608)
  3  1144 Eric Pierce         20 Henrico, VA               7.13  
          6.629 (6.629)
  4   167 Tahje Flemmings     20 Brooklyn, NY              7.18  
          6.679 (6.679)
  5   458 Anthony Johnson     20 Los Angeles, CA           7.20  
          6.694 (6.694)
  6  2576 Mordecai McDaniel   20 Washington, DC            7.25  
          6.742 (6.742)
  7  1327 Chris DuPree        20 Kansas City, MO           7.27  
          6.754 (6.754)
  8   975 Jordan Barrow       20 Lithonia, GA              7.32  
          6.784 (6.784)
  9  1897 Dennis Phillips     20 Prosper, TX               7.58  
          6.922 (6.922)
Preliminaries
 10    96 Jay Pendarvis       20 Annandale, VA                   
 11   363 Brian Williams      20 Raleigh, NC                     
 12  2347 Benjamin Hatch      20 Scarborough, ME                 
 13  2710 Anthony Eaton       20 Alexandria, VA                  
 14  2761 Zion Brookes        20 Ajax, ON                        
 15  2493 Pierre Gresham      20 Highland Springs, V             
 16   680 Kamari Trotz        20 Hyattsville, MD                 
 17   388 Caleb Mauney        20 Potomac, MD                     
 18   791 Jhon Guerrero       20 Elizabeth, NJ                   
 19   681 Justin Wallace      20 Hyattsville, MD                 
 20  1519 Isaiah Todd         20 Midlothian, VA                  
 21   976 Jaden Carter        20 Lithonia, GA                    
 22    58 Christopher Pigatt  20 Woodbridge, CT                  
 23   986 Nico Gonzalez-Reed  20 Baltimore, MD                   
 24  3522 Jaylin McGhee       20 Windsor, CT                     
 25   639 Jaden Cazorla       20 Danbury, CT                     
 26  1566 Camren Wynder-Hill  20 Norfolk, VA                     
 27  2310 Malik Griffin       20 Philadelphia, PA                
 28  2304 Marqui Lowery       20 Mint Hill, NC                   
 29  2621 Kyle Hoog           20 Jersey City, NJ                 
 30   731 James Wagnac        20 East Meadow, NY                 
 31  3081 Justin Budhu        20 Freeport, NY                    
 32  2863 Christopher Drayto  20 Daphne, AL                      
 33  1018 Elias Haddad        20 Rockford, MI                    
 34   722 Brevin Sims         20 Chattanooga, TN                 
 35  2981 Ryan Willie         20 Odenton, MD                     
 36  2765 Benjamin Jonah      20 Ajax, ON                        
 37  1595 Andrew Passero      20 Rochester, NY                   
 38  2628 Tyler Faison        20 Laurel, MD                      
 39  2659 Odis Florence       20 Streetsboro, OH                 
 --  1963 Savian Barrett      20 Olney, MD                       
 --  2311 Malachi Harris      20 Philadelphia, PA                
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL           
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2259 Jordan Sales        20 Winterville, NC           7.65q  2 
          7.107 (7.107)
  2  1159 Alysia Johnson      20 Durham, NC                7.74q  4 
          7.184 (7.184)
  3  1017 Qe'Neisha Young     20 Grand Rapids, MI          7.78q  4 
          7.212 (7.212)
  4  1285 Kimberly Harris     20 Suwanee, GA               7.79q  1 
          7.237 (7.237)
  5  1701 Aasia Laurencin     20 Southfield, MI            7.82q  4 
          7.250 (7.250)
  6   802 Makhia Jarrett      20 Raleigh, NC               7.86q  2 
          7.299 (7.299)
  7   554 Sydney Holiday      20 Cody, WY                  7.87q  3  7.861
          7.290 (7.290)
  8   814 Tamia Arnold        20 Virginia Beach, VA        7.87q  4  7.866
          7.280 (7.280)
  9   863 Abigail Tamminga    20 Denver, CO                7.87q  2  7.868
          7.303 (7.303)
 10  2792 Brianna Gayle       20 Pickering, ON             7.88   3 
          7.308 (7.308)
 11  1563 Junyce Hasberry     20 Norfolk, VA               7.90   1 
          7.329 (7.329)
 12  3253 Chidumga Nkulume    20 Union, NJ                 7.91   1 
          7.326 (7.326)
 13  2759 Jewel Ofotan        20 Washington, DC            7.92   3 
          7.347 (7.347)
 14   127 Alena Williams      20 Austintown, OH            7.93   4 
          7.351 (7.351)
 15   938 Mikele Vickers      20 Antioch, TN               7.94   2 
          7.367 (7.367)
 16   721 Alayah Dozier       20 Chattanooga, TN           7.98   3 
          7.392 (7.392)
 17  1295 Shataeya Ligon      20 Madison, AL               8.03   2  8.028
          7.449 (7.449)
 18   384 Taylor Johnson      20 Potomac, MD               8.03   3  8.029
          7.457 (7.457)
 19  3180 Kendall Johnson     20 Arlington, TX             8.04   1 
          7.457 (7.457)
 20   769 Jazmine Thomas      20 Greenbelt, MD             8.06   4 
          7.470 (7.470)
 21  2768 Trinity Miller      20 Ajax, ON                  8.08   1  8.071
          7.491 (7.491)
 22  2766 Jasmine Kidd        20 Ajax, ON                  8.08   3  8.075
          7.490 (7.490)
 23  2905 Chenelle Williams   20 Pembroke Pines, FL        8.10   2 
          7.525 (7.525)
 24  2505 Alicia Thorpe       20 Highland Springs, V       8.16   2 
          7.561 (7.561)
 25  2631 Kamylin Padgham     20 Laurel, MD                8.26   4 
          7.666 (7.666)
 26  2289 Farryn Johnson      20 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.28   3 
          7.653 (7.653)
 --   784 Felicia Hewitt      20 Bladensburg, MD             FS   1 
 --  1130 Zhamoura McPhail    20 High Point, NC             DNS   1 
 
Event 202  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.52  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL           
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2259 Jordan Sales        20 Winterville, NC           7.66  
          7.111 (7.111)
  2  1701 Aasia Laurencin     20 Southfield, MI            7.72  
          7.149 (7.149)
  3  1017 Qe'Neisha Young     20 Grand Rapids, MI          7.74  
          7.187 (7.187)
  4  1285 Kimberly Harris     20 Suwanee, GA               7.75  
          7.205 (7.205)
  5   554 Sydney Holiday      20 Cody, WY                  7.77  
          7.189 (7.189)
  6   863 Abigail Tamminga    20 Denver, CO                7.80  
          7.237 (7.237)
  7  1159 Alysia Johnson      20 Durham, NC                7.82  
          7.249 (7.249)
  8   802 Makhia Jarrett      20 Raleigh, NC               7.90  
          7.339 (7.339)
 --   814 Tamia Arnold        20 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
Preliminaries
 10  2792 Brianna Gayle       20 Pickering, ON                   
 11  1563 Junyce Hasberry     20 Norfolk, VA                     
 12  3253 Chidumga Nkulume    20 Union, NJ                       
 13  2759 Jewel Ofotan        20 Washington, DC                  
 14   127 Alena Williams      20 Austintown, OH                  
 15   938 Mikele Vickers      20 Antioch, TN                     
 16   721 Alayah Dozier       20 Chattanooga, TN                 
 17  1295 Shataeya Ligon      20 Madison, AL                     
 18   384 Taylor Johnson      20 Potomac, MD                     
 19  3180 Kendall Johnson     20 Arlington, TX                   
 20   769 Jazmine Thomas      20 Greenbelt, MD                   
 21  2768 Trinity Miller      20 Ajax, ON                        
 22  2766 Jasmine Kidd        20 Ajax, ON                        
 23  2905 Chenelle Williams   20 Pembroke Pines, FL              
 24  2505 Alicia Thorpe       20 Highland Springs, V             
 25  2631 Kamylin Padgham     20 Laurel, MD                      
 26  2289 Farryn Johnson      20 Upper Marlboro, MD              
 --   784 Felicia Hewitt      20 Bladensburg, MD                 
 --  1130 Zhamoura McPhail    20 High Point, NC                  
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD            
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   366 Ashton Allen        20 Potomac, MD              49.00M  8 
  2   462 Everett Steward     20 Los Angeles, CA          50.30   7 
  3  2260 Seydi Sall          20 Rockville, MD            50.43   8 
  4  1327 Chris DuPree        20 Kansas City, MO          50.44   8 
  5   363 Brian Williams      20 Raleigh, NC              51.15   7 
  6  3147 Salim Epps          20 Philadelphia, PA         51.20   6 
  7  3232 Elijah Brown        20 Scotch Plains, NJ        51.32   7 
  8    30 Napolean Hernandez  20 Wilmington, DE           51.48   8 
  9  2346 Jarett Flaker       20 Scarborough, ME          51.83   6 
 10  2576 Mordecai McDaniel   20 Washington, DC           51.89   7 
 11  3064 Fima Desir          20 Montville, NJ            52.01   5 
 12  1805 Ryler Gould         20 Newburgh, NY             52.28   7 
 13   166 John Colizzi        20 Richmond, VA             52.30   6 
 14  1114 Kelton Gunn         20 Knoxville, TN            52.33   5 
 15  1510 Josh DuVal          20 Midlothian, VA           52.36   8 
 16  3049 Will Atkins         20 Winston Salem, NC        52.45   5 
 17  2981 Ryan Willie         20 Odenton, MD              52.52   3 
 18  1960 Warren Jones        20 Manassas, VA             52.72   2 
 19  1825 Raghav Kadambi      20 Newton, MA               53.15   6 
 20  2274 Simon Jupp          20 Ridgefield, CT           53.44   5 
 21   447 Jacob Anderson      20 Cary, NC                 53.48   6 
 22  3107 Kaleb Istvan        20 Wappingers Falls, N      53.53   4 
 23  3031 Wayne Faison        20 Cary, NC                 53.54   4 
 24  1127 Murad Creary        20 High Point, NC           53.55   1 
 25  2863 Christopher Drayto  20 Daphne, AL               53.56   6 
 26  2702 Kadarai Booker      20 Bronx, NY                53.73   3 
 27  2198 Dylan Brown         20 Detroit, MI              53.73   5 
 28   736 David Romaldo       20 Patchogue, NY            53.75   3 
 29  2551 Ian Smith           20 Richmond, VA             53.96   4 
 30  1018 Elias Haddad        20 Rockford, MI             54.05   4 
 31  2656 Rhys Hammond        20 Pawcatuck, CT            54.06   2 
 32   454 Gerardo Rivera      20 Cary, NC                 54.07   1 
 33   722 Brevin Sims         20 Chattanooga, TN          54.30   7 
 34  1621 Stephen Irving      20 Dorchester, MA           54.38   4 
 35  2990 Liam Higgins        20 Hulls Cove, ME           54.44   4 
 36  2580 Clark Saben         20 Washington, DC           54.69   1 
 37  2058 Dereck Constance-P  20 Pemberton, NJ            54.72   3 
 38   332 Bailey Morgerson    20 Lexington, KY            54.77   3 
 39  1400 Jared Rogalski      20 Lancaster, NY            54.80   2 
 40   152 Sean McCarthy       20 Haymarket, VA            54.89   5 
 41   976 Jaden Carter        20 Lithonia, GA             55.67   1 
 42  2960 Tanner Jellison     20 Wakefield, MA            55.89   1 
 43  2941 Billie Young        20 Indianapolis, IN         58.55   2 
 --  3597 Sean Burrell        20 Zachary, LA                DNS   8 
 --  3531 Jack Taylor         20 Hampton, NH                DNS   2 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.55  3/11/2017   Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                 
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1285 Kimberly Harris     20 Suwanee, GA              55.55M  9 
  2   375 Shaniya Hall        20 Potomac, MD              56.34   8 
  3  3253 Chidumga Nkulume    20 Union, NJ                57.43   8 
  4  3055 Victoria Vanriele   20 Berkeley Heights, N      57.48   9 
  5  1159 Alysia Johnson      20 Durham, NC               57.88   7 
  6  2996 Emma Gallant        20 Windham, ME              58.22   5 
  7  2852 Athing Mu           20 Trenton, NJ              58.30   9 
  8     6 Serena Harrison     20 Lanham, MD               58.64   6 
  9  2418 Kasia Cooper        20 Miami, FL                58.68   9 
 10   878 Javon Watts         20 Springdale, MD           58.73   9 
 11  1016 Trinity Bracey      20 Grand Rapids, MI         59.17   3 
 12  3344 Kami Hickson        20 Sewell, NJ               59.29   4 
 13  1107 Makenzie Joiner     20 mechanicsville, VA       59.37   8 
 14   372 Nia Frederick       20 Potomac, MD              59.37   2 
 15  3556 Trinity Eason       20 Woodbridge, NJ           59.57   2 
 16   721 Alayah Dozier       20 Chattanooga, TN          59.70   8 
 17  1904 Kyla Krawczyk       20 Allendale, NJ            59.74   7 
 18  2038 Lauren Hunt         20 Lexington, KY            59.81   7 
 19  2753 Acey Pratt          20 Bryn Mawr, PA            59.95   3 
 20   487 Joselyn Jones       20 Fredericksburg, VA     1:00.25   5 
 21  1698 Jayla Jones         20 Southfield, MI         1:00.27   3 
 22  1626 Lauryn Hunt         20 Ypsilanti, MI          1:00.39   4 
 23  1147 Alex Thompson       20 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.62   5 
 24  3412 Rachel Mayberry     20 Springfield, VA        1:00.68   5 
 25  2980 Lauren Leatherman   20 Middletown, MD         1:00.73   7 
 26  1906 Grace Smiechowski   20 Upper Saddle River,    1:00.95   5 
 27  2742 Hannah Burkhart     20 Knoxville, TN          1:00.97   4 
 28  1208 Lailah White        20 New York, NY           1:00.97   6 
 29  2529 Nyha Butler         20 South Huntington, N    1:00.98   4 
 30  1019 Taylor Korytkowski  20 Rockford, MI           1:01.02   1 
 31  3535 Janeya Hammond      20 Atco, NJ               1:01.04   1 
 32  2545 Archer Gurkin       20 Richmond, VA           1:01.05   5 
 33   494 Megan Marvin        20 Chapel Hill, NC        1:01.16   8 
 34   127 Alena Williams      20 Austintown, OH         1:01.18   3 
 35  1601 Jasmin Muhammad-Gr  20 Brooklyn, NY           1:01.33   7 
 36   463 Emma Strickland     20 Thurmont, MD           1:01.36   2 
 37  2905 Chenelle Williams   20 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:01.50   6 
 38  2786 Catherine Hyman     20 Sterling, VA           1:01.71   4 
 39    50 Maxana Grubb        20 Amherst, NY            1:01.78   6 
 40  1109 Ellie Bachmann      20 Knoxville, TN          1:01.84   1 
 41  1163 Maddy Mason         20 Hilton, NY             1:01.85   6 
 42  2342 Helen West          20 Pinehurst, NC          1:01.97   3 
 43  1066 Quinn Collins       20 Greenwich, NY          1:02.31   2 
 44  2704 Otavia Nicely       20 Bronx, NY              1:02.43   1 
 45  1936 Meredith King       20 Virginia Beach, VA     1:02.76   2 
 46  2771 Cassandra Williams  20 Ajax, ON               1:02.85   3 
 47  3420 Sydney Federico     20 Westerly, RI           1:03.43   1 
 48   353 Ani Judd            20 Raleigh, NC            1:03.44   4 
 --   389 Leah Phillips       20 Potomac, MD                 DQ   9  Impeding
 --  1814 Lucy Jenks          20 Newton, MA                 DNS   8 
 --  2088 Kendall Stieben     20 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   2 
 --   153 Tori Powell         20 Haymarket, VA              DNS   7 
 --  1052 Zoe Harris          20 Greenwich, CT              DNS   6 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2261 Garrett Suhr        20 Rockville, MD          4:26.50   2 
       4:10.477 (4:10.477)
  2  1325 Garrett Baublitz    20 Mifflintown, PA        4:29.10   2 
       4:12.956 (4:12.956)
  3  1350 Stone Caraccio      20 Woolwich Twp., NJ      4:30.75   2 
       4:13.731 (4:13.731)
  4  2963 Mike Griffin        20 Wrentham, MA           4:31.39   2 
       4:15.586 (4:15.586)
  5  2135 Luke Johnson        20 Plainsboro, NJ         4:31.99   2 
       4:14.788 (4:14.788)
  6  2104 William Coogan      20 Exeter, NH             4:33.31   2 
       4:16.719 (4:16.719)
  7  1360 Max DiMuccio        20 Providence, RI         4:33.62   2 
       4:15.851 (4:15.851)
  8  3124 Carlos Shultz       20 Berwyn, PA             4:33.78   2 
       4:16.121 (4:16.121)
  9  3414 Christopher Weeks   20 Springfield, VA        4:34.14   2 
       4:16.790 (4:16.790)
 10   322 Troy Hill           20 Spring Lake Heights    4:34.52   1 
       4:16.714 (4:16.714)
 11  2906 Jacob D'Aleo        20 Santa Rosa Beach, F    4:34.64   1 
       4:17.099 (4:17.099)
 12  3540 Nicholas Karayiani  20 Potomac, MD            4:36.00   1 
       4:18.176 (4:18.176)           4:24.790 (6.615)
 13  3296 Daniel O'Brien      20 Lynchburg, VA          4:36.20   2 
       4:19.032 (4:19.032)
 14  3131 Jonah Hoey          20 Downingtown, PA        4:36.51   2 
       4:18.193 (4:18.193)
 15   622 Taylor Ney          20 Coventry, CT           4:37.01   1 
       4:19.922 (4:19.922)
 16  2546 Neal Dhar           20 Richmond, VA           4:37.03   1 
       4:19.422 (4:19.422)
 17  1824 Ian Horsburgh       20 Newton, MA             4:37.49   1 
       4:18.219 (4:18.219)
 18  1509 Rishi Sharma        20 Englishtown, NJ        4:37.58   1 
       4:19.633 (4:19.633)
 19  3019 Jack Wilson         20 Washington, MI         4:38.16   1 
       4:22.068 (4:22.068)
 20  3356 Zachary Barry       20 Wellesley, MA          4:38.25   2 
       4:19.279 (4:19.279)
 21  1277 Pedro Bravo         20 New Rochelle, NY       4:38.62   2 
       4:18.180 (4:18.180)
 22  2664 Baird Johnson       20 New York, NY           4:38.90   1 
       4:21.220 (4:21.220)
 23  1337 Mateo Baretto       20 Nokesville, VA         4:40.71   2 
       4:19.884 (4:19.884)
 24  2958 Alex Fleury         20 North Andover, MA      4:41.50   2 
       4:21.140 (4:21.140)
 25  2061 Jacob Fredericks    20 Penfield, NY           4:43.55   1 
       4:23.616 (4:23.616)
 26  3565 Ryan Rummens        20 Woods Cross, UT        4:43.95   1 
       4:24.821 (4:24.821)
 27  2181 Ben Chase           20 Portsmouth, RI         4:45.03   1 
       4:25.543 (4:25.543)
 28  2484 Caleb Zimmerman     20 Springboro, OH         4:48.33   1 
       4:28.439 (4:28.439)
 29  2047 Alex Petruso        20 Pawling, NY            4:50.92   1 
       4:30.411 (4:30.411)
 30  3127 Christian McComb    20 Boyertown, PA          5:04.41   1 
       4:42.992 (4:42.992)
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx 
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2852 Athing Mu           20 Trenton, NJ            4:59.48   2 
       4:43.043 (4:43.043)
  2   192 Caroline Fischer    20 Nashua, NH             5:00.01   2 
       4:42.956 (4:42.956)
  3  1814 Lucy Jenks          20 Newton, MA             5:02.69   2 
       4:44.764 (4:44.764)
  4  1894 Haleigh Morales     20 Thiells, NY            5:03.21   2 
       4:43.918 (4:43.918)
  5  3572 Tori Starcher       20 Morgantown, WV         5:05.28   2 
       4:47.172 (4:47.172)
  6  1282 Mia Garcia          20 Pinckney, MI           5:05.76   2 
       4:45.606 (4:45.606)
  7  2883 Kate Bowen          20 Santa Rosa, CA         5:08.08   2 
       4:48.903 (4:48.903)
  8  3087 Aoife Kenny         20 New York, NY           5:09.92   1 
       4:51.639 (4:51.639)
  9   241 Kaitlynn Wolfe      20 Blacksburg, VA         5:10.08   2 
       4:49.550 (4:49.550)
 10  3365 Alli Sibold         20 Wellesley, MA          5:10.86   1 
       4:51.956 (4:51.956)
 11  2280 Tess Pisanelli      20 Ridgefield, CT         5:11.20   1 
       4:53.442 (4:53.442)
 12  3133 Katelyn Locker      20 Elizabethtown, PA      5:13.56   2 
       4:54.916 (4:54.916)
 13  3275 Haley McLean        20 New Rochelle, NY       5:13.71   2 
       4:54.785 (4:54.785)
 14  2408 Natalia Saenz       20 Austin, TX             5:13.71   2 
       4:54.619 (4:54.619)
 15  1923 Sierra Dinneen      20 Staten Island, NY      5:17.09   1 
       4:56.242 (4:56.242)
 16   587 Katie Iocca         20 Bohemia, NY            5:19.01   1 
       4:58.772 (4:58.772)
 17  2151 Gianna Stanich      20 Poland, OH             5:19.73   1 
       4:58.414 (4:58.414)
 18  3076 Leah Loetman        20 Bellmore, NY           5:19.98   1 
       4:58.202 (4:58.202)
 19    40 Sophia Muccini      20 Bayside, NY            5:21.03   2 
       4:59.004 (4:59.004)
 20  1271 Sadie Cook          20 Thompsons Station,     5:22.18   1 
       5:00.657 (5:00.657)
 21  1163 Maddy Mason         20 Hilton, NY             5:23.35   1 
       5:04.251 (5:04.251)
 22  3089 Claire Mason        20 Painted Post, NY       5:23.39   1 
       5:02.120 (5:02.120)
 23   157 Roshni Singh        20 Bay Shore, NY          5:24.04   1 
       5:04.418 (5:04.418)
 24  1924 Lindsey Field       20 Staten Island, NY      5:24.61   1 
       5:02.123 (5:02.123)
 25  2294 Christina Yakabosk  20 Aquebogue, NY          5:24.71   2 
       5:01.738 (5:01.738)
 26  2323 Danielle Hayes      20 Metuchen, NJ           5:25.20   1 
       5:02.392 (5:02.392)
 27  1631 Gabriella Walsh     20 Concord, MA            5:25.51   2 
       5:02.975 (5:02.975)
 28     1 Emma Everett        20 Bolton, ON             5:29.06   2 
       5:06.079 (5:06.079)
 29   467 Kerri Walsh         20 Centerville, OH        5:33.96   1 
       5:11.385 (5:11.385)
 --  2088 Kendall Stieben     20 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   1 



Return to Top

Email | About