MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Smithsburg Invitational
Smithsburg Invitational History
Hosted By: Smithsburg
Hagerstown, Maryland
2017-01-06

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Western Maryland F.A.T. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2017 11:04 PM
                      Smithsburg Invitational - 1/6/2017                       
                         Hagerstown Community College                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouch, Emma                 Walkersville            7.49       7.45  10  10   
  2 Keaton, Miranda              Linganore                          7.53   1   8   
  3 Parson, Autumn               Walkersville            7.56       7.59  10   6   
  4 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol            7.64       7.62  10   4   
  5 Boyle, Aubree                Allegany                7.73       7.74  10   2   
  6 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                 7.73       7.74  10   1   
  7 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville             7.76       7.77   9 
  8 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers            8.12       7.80   8 
  9 Donoghue, Loretta            Brunswick               7.93       7.88   9 
 10 Adams, Ashley                Oakdale                 8.14       7.94   8 
 11 Jeter, Ainsley               Governor Tho            8.01       7.96   9 
 12 Nkwonta, Ginika              North Hagers            7.96       7.99   9 
 13 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore               8.08       8.03   8 
 14 Ammons, Madei                Clear Spring            8.01       8.05   8 
 15 Burleson, Emily              Century                 8.34       8.07   6 
 16 Mannix, Ella                 Boonsboro               8.10       8.07   8 
 17 Sheriff, Sitta               South Hagers            8.22       8.08   7 
 18 Francis, Ida                 Urbana                  8.04       8.11   8 
 19 Reid, Malaya                 Frederick               8.74       8.12   4 
 20 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora               8.54       8.16   5 
 21 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville             7.93       8.17   9 
 22 Snyder, Megan                Century                 8.19       8.18   7 
 23 Brandt, Lindsey              Middletown                         8.18   3 
 24 Stauch, Megan                Clear Spring                       8.21   1 
 25 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville             8.22       8.25   7 
 26 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                  8.34       8.30   6 
 27 Estep, Olivia                Brunswick               8.24       8.31   7 
 28 Baker, Faith                 Clear Spring            8.33       8.37   6 
 29 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers            8.35       8.38   6 
 30 George, Kayla                Middletown                         8.39   2 
 31 Rowe, Brianna                Smithsburg              8.31       8.41   6 
 32 Brakeall, Zayne              Allegany                8.18       8.46   7 
 33 Johnson, Cherie              Tuscarora               8.54       8.50   5 
 34 Taylor, Alyssa               Tuscarora               8.64       8.52   4 
 35 Bostic, Tyra                 Tuscarora               8.58       8.53   5 
 36 Rowe, Greighson              North Hagers            8.24       8.54   7 
 36 Michael, Madison             Middletown                         8.54   2 
 38 Lee, Audrey                  Brunswick               8.45       8.56   6 
 39 Kirby, Faith                 Frederick               8.70       8.64   4 
 40 Brenk, Morgan                Smithsburg                         8.64   1 
 41 Sadler, Brooke               South Carrol            8.74       8.66   3 
 42 Schlotterbeck, Alexis        Williamsport            8.64       8.66   4 
 43 Nixon, Alexa                 Clear Spring            8.58       8.68   5 
 44 Gill, Destiny                Tuscarora               8.54       8.73   5 
 45 Bakari, Xylah                Governor Tho            8.74       8.74   4 
 46 Ferguson, Taylor             Linganore                          8.74   2 
 47 Wooster, Haley               Williamsport            8.67       8.85   4 
 48 Kope, Kristen                Southern Gar                       9.08   2 
 49 Tichnell, Sierra             Southern Gar                       9.37   2 
 50 Faith, Paige                 Hancock                            9.48   2 
 51 Jenkins, Jennifer            Hancock                 9.92       9.84   3 
 52 Wood, Kayla                  Hancock                10.72      10.65   3 
 -- Ogwulu, Kasie                Walkersville            7.86         FS   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parson, Autumn               Walkersville           42.29      43.08  14  10   
  2 Harper, Camryn               Boonsboro              43.26      43.28  14   8   
  3 Stewart, Ayress              Frederick              43.14      43.37  14   6   
  4 Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg             41.69      43.54  14   4   
  5 Keaton, Miranda              Linganore                         43.63   1   2   
  6 Leatherman, Lauren           Oakdale                44.14      44.03  13   1   
  7 Boyle, Aubree                Allegany               44.46      44.03  12 
  8 Bresnahan, Caroline          Century                44.58      44.60  12 
  9 Crouch, Emma                 Walkersville           44.21      44.69  13 
 10 Henry, Malia                 Governor Tho           44.14      45.22  13 
 11 Branch, Tarin                North Hagers           45.75      45.31  11 
 12 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                46.14      45.40   9 
 13 Burleson, Emily              Century                45.14      45.68  12 
 14 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville            43.40      45.71  13 
 15 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho           46.14      46.14   9 
 16 Snyder, Megan                Century                45.68      46.18  11 
 17 Fluharty, Emily              Williamsport           45.83      46.35  10 
 18 Kalra, Anjali                Poolesville            45.55      46.43  11 
 19 Reid, Malaya                 Frederick              46.60      46.65   8 
 20 Wilkinson, Renee             Middletown             45.64      46.67  11 
 21 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore                         46.78   3 
 22 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville            46.16      46.80   9 
 23 Mastria, Caroline            Century                46.10      46.95  10 
 24 Talbott, Olivia              Urbana                 45.84      47.19  10 
 25 Kimball, Emily               Boonsboro              46.91      47.22   8 
 26 Donoghue, Loretta            Brunswick              45.84      47.22  10 
 27 Sheriff, Sitta               South Hagers           49.20      48.01   6 
 28 Dalhouse, Kayla              Middletown             48.14      48.20   7 
 29 Savage, Nyah                 Urbana                 47.14      48.66   8 
 30 Armstrong, Lauren            South Hagers           48.91      48.80   7 
 31 Poole, Kara                  Smithsburg                        48.87   3 
 32 Jackson, Emma                Urbana                 48.14      48.87   7 
 33 Mullen, Julia                Walkersville           45.14      49.35  12 
 34 Tatem, Abigail               Middletown                        49.49   2 
 35 Beck-Schmieder, Quinn        Smithsburg             48.75      49.62   7 
 36 Jenkins, Victoria            Oakdale                49.08      49.95   6 
 36 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers           49.71      49.95   6 
 38 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol           49.34      50.01   6 
 39 Drummond, Deja               Governor Tho           48.14      50.06   8 
 40 Estep, Olivia                Brunswick              50.14      50.11   5 
 41 Howard, Leah                 Clear Spring           50.88      50.29   4 
 42 Ford, Sophia                 Governor Tho           46.14      50.32   9 
 43 Miske, Victoria              Southern Gar                      50.41   1 
 44 Miller, Emily                Tuscarora              50.54      50.62   5 
 45 Bachtell, Ashley             Williamsport                      52.60   3 
 46 James, Emily                 South Carrol           51.54      52.82   4 
 47 Kassir, Polina               Tuscarora              50.54      52.90   5 
 48 Morin, Rachel                Linganore                         53.27   2 
 49 Lauterbach, Abigail          Frederick              54.14      54.43   4 
 50 Tichnell, Sierra             Southern Gar                      54.75   2 
 51 Kope, Kristen                Southern Gar                      55.00   1 
 52 Cuccio, Maria                Faith Christ           53.31      55.59   4 
 53 Fleetwood, Caroline          North Hagers           49.72      56.05   5 
 54 Faith, Paige                 Hancock                           56.43   2 
 55 Jenkins, Jennifer            Hancock              1:01.61    1:01.25   3 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morrell, Shaye               Urbana               1:25.50    1:24.03  10  10   
  2 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol         1:24.40    1:24.50  10   8   
  3 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown           1:25.00    1:24.96  10   6   
  4 Robling, Lydia               Urbana               1:25.50    1:26.35  10   4   
  5 Plumadore, Ainsley           Boonsboro            1:27.00    1:28.54   9   2   
  6 Walker, Amani                Oakdale              1:28.74    1:29.82   9   1   
  7 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol         1:27.20    1:30.07   9 
  8 Fleetwood, Micaela           North Hagers         1:30.00    1:30.62   8 
  9 Hoult, Jessica               Governor Tho         1:30.00    1:31.25   8 
 10 Sprout, Mikaela              Williamsport         1:34.46    1:31.99   6 
 11 Elliott, Hannah              Middletown           1:29.00    1:32.20   8 
 12 Dutrow, Grace                Middletown           1:31.05    1:32.32   8 
 13 Coleman, Valerie             Walkersville         1:32.16    1:32.41   6 
 14 Carroll, Taylor              South Hagers         1:34.36    1:32.44   6 
 15 Haizel-Cobbina, Joana        Walkersville         1:31.15    1:33.20   7 
 16 Brown, Sydni                 Frederick            1:31.99    1:33.29   7 
 17 Ondo, Madison                Oakdale              1:31.21    1:33.68   7 
 18 Jiles, Taylor                South Hagers         1:33.50    1:34.02   6 
 19 Rosmarin, Lexi               Urbana               1:27.00    1:34.63   9 
 20 Poole, Kara                  Smithsburg                      1:34.79   2 
 21 Mastria, Caroline            Century              1:32.00    1:35.57   7 
 22 Armstrong, Lauren            South Hagers         1:38.36    1:36.45   5 
 23 Popielaski, Kyla             Frederick            1:38.97    1:36.88   5 
 24 Bare, Ellie                  Boonsboro            1:39.00    1:36.91   5 
 25 Coggins, Shannon             Linganore            1:40.37    1:37.74   5 
 26 Stauch, Megan                Clear Spring         1:40.52    1:38.40   4 
 27 Pollock, Kayla               Clear Spring         1:43.62    1:39.80   4 
 28 White, Haylee                Williamsport                    1:39.83   1 
 29 Follis, Alanah               Linganore                       1:42.38   1 
 30 Corsi, Sofia                 North Hagers         1:42.30    1:42.48   4 
 31 Michael, Abby                Faith Christ         1:48.46    1:46.02   3 
 32 Miske, Victoria              Southern Gar                    1:46.46   2 
 33 Perry, Abigail               Frederick                       1:46.89   2 
 34 Headley, Annabelle           Poolesville          1:52.00    1:52.83   3 
 -- Kassir, Polina               Tuscarora            1:40.99         DQ   4 
 -- Ocasio-Gonzalez, Paola       Tuscarora            1:45.03         DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Lauren           Oakdale              2:25.00    2:25.49   4  10   
  2 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol         2:30.02    2:27.37   4   8   
  3 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown           2:28.58    2:32.43   4   6   
  4 Jones, Molly                 Boonsboro            2:34.47    2:33.48   4   4   
  5 Hohn, Sara                   Governor Tho         2:36.00    2:36.64   4   2   
  6 Alexander, Emily             South Hagers         2:36.94    2:38.06   4   1   
  7 Pinto, Abigail               Governor Tho         2:41.58    2:38.27   3 
  8 Tarzy, Alexa                 Oakdale              2:39.00    2:40.72   4 
  9 Radford, Kaylee              Urbana               2:43.00    2:42.50   3 
 10 McClelland, Jessica          Century              2:48.00    2:42.55   3 
 11 Ruckel, Sydney               South Carrol         2:39.00    2:44.64   4 
 12 Luzier, Maggie               Boonsboro            2:40.00    2:46.09   4 
 13 Haizel-Cobbina, Joana        Walkersville         2:42.58    2:46.32   3 
 14 Payne, Erica                 Urbana               2:48.00    2:46.58   3 
 15 Coleman, Valerie             Walkersville         2:50.45    2:47.26   3 
 16 Gazzola, Julia               North Hagers         2:55.00    2:47.82   2 
 17 Sadler, Brooke               South Carrol         2:45.00    2:47.93   3 
 18 Courbois, Caroline           Poolesville          2:55.48    2:48.06   2 
 19 Atkinson, Megan              Middletown           2:56.21    2:56.48   2 
 20 Kelley, Katherine            South Carrol         2:52.17    2:57.61   3 
 21 Wolfe, Hope                  Tuscarora            2:57.67    2:58.34   2 
 22 Siguenza, Kimberly           Frederick            2:55.20    2:58.52   2 
 23 Asiedu, Ashley               Century              3:00.00    2:58.90   1 
 24 Buscemi, Natalie             Brunswick            2:57.50    2:59.06   2 
 25 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagers         2:59.67    2:59.29   2 
 26 Davis, Rachel                North Hagers         2:56.64    2:59.63   2 
 27 Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore                       3:00.96   1 
 28 Jerwick, Jillian             Smithsburg           2:55.19    3:00.98   2 
 29 Ropp, Hannah                 Brunswick            2:46.44    3:02.07   3 
 30 Ashraf, Mariam               Frederick            3:00.00    3:03.60   2 
 31 Pollock, Kayla               Clear Spring         2:58.97    3:03.68   2 
 32 Delaney, Hannah              Clear Spring                    3:07.50   1 
 33 Curry, Amanda                Williamsport         3:07.82    3:08.18   1 
 34 Ramcharan, Sarah             Tuscarora            3:07.20    3:09.66   1 
 35 Williams, Hailee             Poolesville          3:08.56    3:09.93   1 
 36 Foltz, Kayleigh              Williamsport         3:16.42    3:27.19   1 
 37 Loughrey, Shannon            Linganore                       3:31.92   1 
 38 Stearns, Ashlynn             Poolesville                     3:36.34   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Titus, Kaylee                Century              5:24.74    5:30.70   3  10   
  2 Gamble, Madison              Oakdale              5:46.89    5:42.14   3   8   
  3 Jones, Molly                 Boonsboro            5:45.00    5:42.65   3   6   
  4 Tarzy, Alexa                 Oakdale              5:45.00    5:45.31   3   4   
  5 Jerwick, Mikaela             Smithsburg           5:55.86    5:48.50   3   2   
  6 Harper, Camryn               Boonsboro            5:45.00    5:50.36   3   1   
  7 Alexander, Emily             South Hagers         5:42.33    5:50.42   3 
  8 Ruckel, Sydney               South Carrol         5:50.55    5:52.99   3 
  9 Garvey, Michaela             Urbana               5:58.00    5:55.54   3 
 10 Satsangi, Yamuna             Poolesville          5:53.30    5:56.09   3 
 11 McGillivray, Elly            Brunswick            6:05.00    5:59.13   2 
 12 Kim, Stephanie               Urbana               5:58.00    5:59.24   3 
 13 Detrick, Skylar              Williamsport         6:01.34    6:02.46   2 
 14 Ashley, Sydney               South Carrol         6:00.00    6:09.71   2 
 15 Anderson, Mariclare          North Hagers         6:22.40    6:15.47   2 
 16 Bossaller, Clara             Governor Tho         6:32.00    6:16.97   1 
 17 Hovis, Elisabeth             Linganore            6:27.06    6:17.08   2 
 18 Montgomery, Shaye            Century              6:00.00    6:17.87   2 
 19 Fisher, Marilyn              Middletown           6:21.67    6:21.54   2 
 20 Kaleta, Nastassia            Middletown           6:30.00    6:23.48   2 
 21 Charlton, Makehna            South Hagers         6:20.48    6:24.41   2 
 22 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagers         6:20.71    6:24.49   2 
 23 Leuciuc, Mara                Walkersville         6:22.84    6:25.32   2 
 24 Ropp, Hannah                 Brunswick            6:18.15    6:27.98   2 
 25 Aliev, Annushka              Middletown           6:40.00    6:28.80   1 
 26 Ashraf, Mariam               Frederick            6:32.75    6:32.54   1 
 27 Buscemi, Natalie             Brunswick            6:27.37    6:37.71   2 
 28 Fifer, Madison               Frederick            6:42.30    6:41.14   1 
 29 Sherman, Jenny               North Hagers                    6:41.24   1 
 30 Wolfe, Hope                  Tuscarora            6:43.00    6:42.88   1 
 31 Hyman, Sydney                North Hagers                    6:44.00   1 
 32 Ramcharan, Sarah             Tuscarora            6:46.20    6:44.56   1 
 33 Delaney, Hannah              Clear Spring         6:46.10    7:06.44   1 
 34 Guerra, Ariyana              Frederick            6:58.77    7:19.20   1 
 35 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville                     7:24.96   1 
 36 Samsell, Rilla               Faith Christ         8:07.55    8:16.51   1 
 37 Young, Brianna               Clear Spring         8:43.65    8:51.21   1 
 -- Wilson, Megan                Governor Tho         5:50.00        DNF   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poulton, Natalie             Century             12:06.98   11:54.18   2  10   
  2 Jarman, Sara                 Urbana              12:48.00   12:30.63   2   8   
  3 Metz, Erica                  South Hagers        13:17.49   12:32.15   2   6   
  4 Arena, Avery                 Century             12:15.00   12:36.49   2   4   
  5 Luzier, Makenna              Boonsboro           12:40.00   12:49.73   2   2   
  6 McGillivray, Elly            Brunswick           12:54.88   12:58.70   2   1   
  7 Nichols, Alison              Poolesville         12:40.03   13:14.04   2 
  8 McAlister, Leslie            South Carrol        13:20.00   13:15.68   2 
  9 Reno, Addison                Oakdale             13:12.29   13:18.95   2 
 10 Desotell, Katie              Urbana              13:30.00   13:19.34   2 
 11 Simonson, Grace              Boonsboro           14:20.00   13:38.44   1 
 12 Martinez, Crystal            North Hagers        13:13.69   13:44.53   2 
 13 Greenblat, Molly             Middletown          13:10.00   14:00.44   2 
 14 Ramcharan, Hannah            Tuscarora           14:12.70   14:03.58   1 
 15 Jerwick, Jillian             Smithsburg                     14:06.96   1 
 16 Hauser, Ali                  Middletown          14:48.43   14:22.50   1 
 17 Robinson, Hallee             South Hagers        14:58.36   14:27.76   1 
 18 Karlin, Erika                North Hagers        16:34.00   14:36.26   1 
 19 Burton, Lilly                Brunswick           14:55.27   14:51.96   1 
 20 Poppert, Zoe                 Governor Tho        14:51.86   14:53.41   1 
 21 Parker, Abigail              Linganore                      15:10.74   1 
 22 Patel, Diya                  Williamsport        16:05.36   15:24.23   1 
 23 Campbell, Megan              Williamsport        15:29.06   15:33.67   1 
 24 Belmaggio, Miriah            Linganore                      15:34.51   1 
 25 Lyons, Erin                  Poolesville                    15:35.08   1 
 26 Rubin, Sarah                 Oakdale             15:50.00   16:01.37   1 
 -- Bavari, Arissa               Governor Tho        14:02.71         DQ   2  Three Steps
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick               9.19       8.84   7  10   
  2 Hoff, Natalie                South Carrol            9.66       9.71   7   8   
  3 Langille, Sarah              South Carrol           10.23       9.74   5   6   
  4 Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana                 10.04       9.95   6   4   
  5 Hamlett, Macy                Century                10.12      10.06   6   2   
  6 James, Ani                   Linganore              10.15      10.09   6   1   
  7 Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro              10.15      10.20   6 
  8 Kimball, Emily               Boonsboro              10.64      10.25   4 
  9 Wallace, Bethany             Boonsboro               9.44      10.28   7 
 10 Leatherman, Lauren           Oakdale                 9.64      10.31   7 
 11 Walasik, Hannah              Oakdale                 9.97      10.37   6 
 12 Breisch, Kiersten            Urbana                  9.64      10.37   7 
 13 Smith, Jaya                  South Hagers           10.64      10.39   4 
 14 Beck-Schmieder, Quinn        Smithsburg             10.32      10.40   5 
 15 Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol           10.09      10.42   6 
 16 Lee, Audrey                  Brunswick              10.64      10.45   4 
 17 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore              10.98      10.46   3 
 18 Mowery, Emily                Williamsport           10.97      10.62   4 
 19 Thompson, Brooke             Middletown             10.34      10.64   5 
 20 Dean, Alexandra              Oakdale                10.45      10.68   5 
 21 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg             11.01      10.74   3 
 22 Rowe, Greighson              North Hagers           10.53      10.74   5 
 23 James, Emily                 South Carrol           10.62      10.93   4 
 24 Carey, Hannah                Urbana                 10.74      10.95   4 
 25 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagers           11.18      11.02   3 
 26 McCarthy, Sarah              North Hagers                      11.10   1 
 27 Cuccio, Maria                Faith Christ           11.22      11.14   3 
 28 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora              12.21      11.18   2 
 29 Gaines, Madison              Williamsport           10.55      11.28   5 
 30 Shields, Alaina              Poolesville                       11.37   1 
 31 Poffenberger, Kaela          Middletown                        11.83   1 
 32 Davis, Rebecca               Williamsport           11.87      11.86   2 
 33 Madsen, Trine                Brunswick              11.74      12.14   2 
 34 Bagalkotkar, Sapna           Poolesville            11.53      12.32   3 
 35 Hershberger, Hannah          Clear Spring           13.63      12.95   1 
 36 Clowser, Kierstin            Williamsport           11.73      13.22   2 
 37 Young, Brianna               Clear Spring           13.41      14.69   1 
 -- Faith, Paige                 Hancock                12.39         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                       1:57.00    1:52.67   4  10   
     1) Grabowski, Abby                 2) Morrell, Lily                  
     3) Miller, Anna                    4) Morrell, Shaye                 
  2 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:51.96    1:52.74   5   8   
     1) Crouch, Emma                    2) Ogwulu, Kasie                  
     3) Mullen, Julia                   4) Parson, Autumn                 
  3 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:54.00    1:53.06   5   6   
     1) Henry, Malia                    2) Hoult, Jessica                 
     3) Obadofin, Deborah               4) Jeter, Ainsley                 
  4 Century  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:55.45   5   4   
     1) Hurst, Lisi                     2) Snyder, Megan                  
     3) Burleson, Emily                 4) Bresnahan, Caroline            
  5 Linganore  'A'                                               1:56.44   1   2   
     1) Moravansky, Sarah               2) Boghossian-James, Ani          
     3) Ferguson, Taylor                4) Keaton, Miranda                
  6 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          1:56.46   1   1   
     1) Kaur, Meher                     2) Fernandes, Loren               
     3) Kalra, Anjali                   4) Jaramillo, Juanita             
  7 Frederick  'A'                                    1:53.00    1:56.52   5 
     1) Brown, Sydni                    2) Reid, Malaya                   
     3) Meredith, Hannah                4) Stewart, Ayress                
  8 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:57.04   4 
     1) Wallace, Bethany                2) Kimball, Emily                 
     3) Simpson, Malia                  4) Plumadore, Ainsley             
  9 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:56.50    1:57.58   4 
     1) Ellis, Sara-Marie               2) Dean, Alexandra                
     3) Sothoron, Olivia                4) Harding, Ally                  
 10 Middletown  'A'                                   2:01.00    1:58.61   3 
     1) Brandt, Lindsey                 2) Elliott, Hannah                
     3) Dalhouse, Kayla                 4) Wilkinson, Renee               
 11 Smithsburg  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:59.07   4 
     1) Rowe, Brianna                   2) Poole, Kara                    
     3) Beck-Schmieder, Quinn           4) Daniels, Lauryn                
 12 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:58.00    1:59.19   3 
     1) Branch, Tarin                   2) Nkwonta, Ginika                
     3) Cosley, India                   4) Bascom, Adria                  
 13 South Carroll  'A'                                1:58.00    2:00.09   3 
     1) Hoff, Natalie                   2) Glendenning, Marell            
     3) Langille, Sarah                 4) Sprangel, Kelly                
 14 Williamsport  'A'                                 2:01.00    2:01.07   3 
     1) Fluharty, Emily                 2) Gaines, Madison                
     3) White, Haylee                   4) Sprout, Mikaela                
 15 Clear Spring  'A'                                            2:02.61   1 
     1) Weber, Grace                    2) Howard, Leah                   
     3) Stauch, Megan                   4) Ammons, Madei                  
 16 South Hagerstown  'A'                             2:03.00    2:02.96   2 
     1) Sheriff, Sitta                  2) Carson, Jaziria                
     3) Smith, Jaya                     4) Cross, Zaria                   
 17 Brunswick  'A'                                    2:04.00    2:03.05   2 
     1) Donoghue, Loretta               2) Estep, Olivia                  
     3) Lee, Audrey                     4) Young, Gretchen                
 18 Tuscarora  'A'                                    2:03.68    2:04.27   2 
     1) Bolivar, Hardee                 2) Miller, Emily                  
     3) Bostic, Tyra                    4) Johnson, Cherie                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                       4:29.00    4:14.00   4  10   
     1) Grabowski, Abby                 2) Miller, Anna                   
     3) Morrell, Shaye                  4) Auderset, Susannah             
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                4:18.00    4:20.86   4   8   
     1) O'Neill, Megan                  2) Anderson, Jamie                
     3) Zolkiewicz, Allison             4) Langille, Sarah                
  3 North Hagerstown  'A'                             4:27.78    4:22.66   4   6   
     1) Branch, Tarin                   2) Bascom, Adria                  
     3) Stewart, Brittanie              4) Fleetwood, Micaela             
  4 Century  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:23.68   4   4   
     1) Titus, Kaylee                   2) Poulton, Natalie               
     3) Burleson, Emily                 4) Bresnahan, Caroline            
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:29.10    4:29.17   3   2   
     1) Haizel-Cobbina, Joana           2) Crouch, Emma                   
     3) Ogwulu, Kasie                   4) Parson, Autumn                 
  6 Boonsboro  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:37.04   3   1   
     1) Lang, Emma                      2) Bare, Ellie                    
     3) Harper, Camryn                  4) Plumadore, Ainsley             
  7 Middletown  'A'                                              4:37.70   1 
     1) Elliott, Hannah                 2) Hatfield, Izzy                 
     3) Dalhouse, Kayla                 4) Brandt, Lindsey                
  8 Linganore  'A'                                               4:37.90   1 
     1) Wolfe, Olivia                   2) Gallagher, Kathleen            
     3) Iager, Shelby                   4) Mathews, Morgan                
  9 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:38.27   3 
     1) Walker, Amani                   2) Gamble, Madison                
     3) Ondo, Madison                   4) Spadaro, Kristen               
 10 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:44.00    4:51.10   3 
     1) Carroll, Taylor                 2) Jiles, Taylor                  
     3) Sheriff, Sitta                  4) Smith, Jaya                    
 11 Smithsburg  'A'                                   4:50.00    4:53.30   2 
     1) Beck-Schmieder, Quinn           2) Jerwick, Mikaela               
     3) Poole, Kara                     4) Dupre, Renee                   
 12 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:54.00    4:53.60   2 
     1) Fluharty, Emily                 2) Detrick, Skylar                
     3) Wooster, Haley                  4) Sprout, Mikaela                
 13 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:55.00    4:59.30   2 
     1) Kone, Ange-Shannon              2) Sloan, Katy                    
     3) Shepko, Angela                  4) Ford, Sophia                   
 14 Tuscarora  'A'                                    5:05.00    5:03.50   1 
     1) Bostic, Tyra                    2) Kassir, Polina                 
     3) Miller, Emily                   4) Ramcharan, Hannah              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Carroll  'A'                               10:12.00   10:21.54   10   
     1) O'Neill, Megan                  2) Anderson, Jamie                
     3) Kelley, Katherine               4) Zolkiewicz, Allison            
  2 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     10:40.00   10:31.12    8   
     1) Pinto, Abigail                  2) Kluttz, Elaina                 
     3) Wilson, Megan                   4) Hohn, Sara                     
  3 Urbana  'A'                                      11:17.00   10:40.16    6   
     1) Miller, Anna                    2) Breisch, Kaleigh               
     3) Milor, Kayley                   4) Radford, Kaylee                
  4 Century  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:48.09    4   
     1) Arena, Avery                    2) Asiedu, Ashley                 
     3) Poulton, Natalie                4) McClelland, Jessica            
  5 South Hagerstown  'A'                            11:10.00   10:55.19    2   
     1) Alexander, Emily                2) Metz, Erica                    
     3) Carroll, Taylor                 4) Jiles, Taylor                  
  6 Boonsboro  'A'                                   10:55.00   11:09.17    1   
     1) Luzier, Makenna                 2) Doak, Jenna                    
     3) Simonson, Grace                 4) Luzier, Maggie                 
  7 North Hagerstown  'A'                            11:18.00   11:10.96  
     1) Stewart, Brittanie              2) Gazzola, Julia                 
     3) Fleetwood, Micaela              4) Anderson, Mariclare            
  8 Oakdale  'A'                                     11:20.00   11:15.94  
     1) Spadaro, Kristen                2) Clary, Anna                    
     3) Gabby, Maegan                   4) Evans, Roxann                  
  9 Walkersville  'A'                                11:22.64   11:26.18  
     1) Leuciuc, Mara                   2) Coleman, Valerie               
     3) Haizel-Cobbina, Joana           4) Miller, Natalie                
 10 Middletown  'A'                                  11:35.00   11:36.14  
     1) Atkinson, Megan                 2) Dutrow, Grace                  
     3) Hatfield, Izzy                  4) Meighan, Lizzie                
 11 Brunswick  'A'                                   11:40.00   12:00.72  
     1) Buscemi, Natalie                2) Ropp, Hannah                   
     3) Burton, Lilly                   4) McGillivray, Elly              
 12 Frederick  'A'                                   12:00.00   12:13.38  
     1) Brown, Sydni                    2) Siguenza, Kimberly             
     3) Popielaski, Kyla                4) Blamo, Rashida                 
 13 Linganore  'A'                                              12:32.19  
     1) Thomas, Madison                 2) Wiegand, Kelsey                
     3) Loughrey, Shannon               4) Wolfe, Emily                   
 14 Williamsport  'A'                                13:18.00   13:08.88  
     1) Foltz, Kayleigh                 2) Bachtell, Ashley               
     3) Campbell, Megan                 4) Patel, Diya                    
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cicmanec, Rosie              Brunswick            5-05.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Leatherman, Lauren           Oakdale              5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Everton, Allison             Century              4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Scott, Oni                   Urbana               4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Hamlett, Macy                Century              4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Walker, Amani                Oakdale              4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  7 Gollogly, Stacia             Boonsboro            4-04.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Gallagher, Kathleen          Linganore            4-04.00    4-06.00  
  9 Brenk, Morgan                Smithsburg                      4-06.00  
  9 Leisinger, Sadie             South Hagers         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro            4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Grant, Jaydra                Governor Tho         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora            4-00.00    4-04.00  
 15 Gaines, Madison              Williamsport         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 15 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 15 Stultz, Barbara              Governor Tho         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Sherbert, Kaycie             North Hagers         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 15 Lang, Emma                   Boonsboro                       4-04.00  
 15 Cross, Zaria                 South Hagers         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 22 Hoffman, Autumn              Urbana               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 22 Hauser, Tessa                Middletown           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 22 Sothoron, Olivia             Oakdale              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 22 Yost, Kaitlyn                Clear Spring         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 22 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 27 Kope, Kristen                Southern Gar                    4-00.00  
 27 Poffenberger, Kaela          Middletown           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Curry, Amanda                Williamsport                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walasik, Hannah              Oakdale             10-00.00   10-03.00   10   
  2 Robertson, Kelcie            Walkersville        10-06.00  J10-03.00    8   
  3 Mullen, Julia                Walkersville         9-06.00    8-09.00    6   
  4 Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana               8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Bohrer, Payton               Urbana               8-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  6 Hajzus, Sarah                Urbana               8-06.00   J8-00.00    1   
  7 Gabby, Maegan                Oakdale              8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Lohman, Bethany              Boonsboro            9-00.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Hamlett, Macy                Century              7-00.00    7-03.00  
  9 Stitely, Bailey              Boonsboro            7-00.00    7-03.00  
  9 Martin, Brittney             Brunswick            7-00.00    7-03.00  
  9 Riss, Devin                  North Hagers         6-06.00    7-03.00  
  9 Sagoe, Jane                  Smithsburg           7-00.00    7-03.00  
  9 Ryan, Isabel                 Governor Tho         7-00.00    7-03.00  
  9 Hurst, Lisi                  Century              7-06.00    7-03.00  
  9 Alvarez, Maggie              Smithsburg           8-00.00    7-03.00  
  9 Koons, Abby                  Williamsport         7-06.00    7-03.00  
  9 Simpson, Malia               Boonsboro            7-00.00    7-03.00  
 19 McIltrot, Brooke             Century              6-00.00    6-06.00  
 19 Madsen, Trine                Brunswick            6-06.00    6-06.00  
 19 Watt, Allie                  Middletown           8-00.00    6-06.00  
 19 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore                       6-06.00  
 19 Yingling, Jordan             Walkersville                    6-06.00  
 19 Jerwick, Mikaela             Smithsburg                      6-06.00  
 19 Iager, Shelby                Linganore            7-00.00    6-06.00  
 19 Gudat, Makenna               Oakdale              7-06.00    6-06.00  
 19 Davies, Myah                 Linganore            7-00.00    6-06.00  
 19 Langille, Sarah              South Carrol         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Telemeco, Mikayla            Williamsport                         NH  
 -- Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol                         NH  
 -- Athey, Katie                 Middletown           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Drummond, Deja               Governor Tho         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Brakeall, Zayne              Allegany                             NH  
 -- Koopman, Breanna             Williamsport         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia                  Urbana              43-01.75   41-01.00   10   
  2 Tolbard, Paige               Frederick           37-10.50   38-02.25    8   
  3 Cole, Gabrielle              Century             31-06.00   33-00.75    6   
  4 Cline, Mikayla               Williamsport        31-03.50   30-10.50    4   
  5 Longerbeam, Erin             Boonsboro           29-05.00   29-11.00    2   
  6 Rowe, Brianna                Smithsburg          31-11.50   29-07.50    1   
  7 Akrong, Winnie               Frederick           28-02.00   29-05.50  
  8 Scott, Oni                   Urbana              29-06.75   29-04.00  
  9 Minang, Rose Mary            Boonsboro           27-04.50   29-02.75  
 10 Michael, Abby                Faith Christ        28-00.00   28-09.50  
 11 Jimenez, Jackie              Walkersville        26-00.00   27-11.00  
 12 Wells, Coralynn              Middletown          28-10.00   27-07.00  
 13 Fom Mayou, Mikhale           Frederick           26-00.00   27-06.00  
 14 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore           26-10.00   27-05.25  
 15 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale             29-08.50   27-01.75  
 16 Powell, Nicole               Middletown          28-03.25   26-09.00  
 17 Tucker, Alicia               Faith Christ        30-00.00   26-06.25  
 18 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale             27-00.25   26-04.75  
 19 Dean, Kerryann               South Hagers        26-01.50   25-05.75  
 20 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagers        23-05.00   24-07.00  
 21 Wigfall, Araina              Williamsport        21-09.50   23-03.25  
 22 Joaquin, Katherine           North Hagers        21-04.50   20-05.75  
 23 Lizmi, Julia                 Linganore           22-02.00   19-11.00  
 24 Samsell, Rilla               Faith Christ        20-00.00   19-08.75  
 25 Aleshire, Maegan             North Hagers        19-00.00   19-06.00  
 26 Allison, Alexis              Clear Spring        19-07.50   18-02.50  
 27 Ocasio-Gonzalez, Paola       Tuscarora           19-00.00   17-09.50  
 28 Taylor, Alyssa               Tuscarora           19-10.50   17-07.75  
 29 Watkins, Jadah               Governor Tho        22-07.00   17-03.25  
 30 Lafond, Julie                South Carrol        16-04.50   16-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mann, Ean                    Hancock                 6.71       6.71   8  10   
  2 Campbell, Xavier             Urbana                  6.78       6.75   8   8   
  3 Stanton, Jalen               Century                 7.14       6.77   5   6   
  4 Herman, Justin               Walkersville            6.77       6.77   8   4   
  5 Geffen, Kyle                 Oakdale                 6.86       6.86   8   2   
  6 Dutrow, McCoy                South Hagers            6.77       6.88   8   1   
  7 Offutt, Craig                Allegany                6.92       6.93   7 
  8 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville             7.06       6.99   6 
  9 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville             6.92       7.02   8 
 10 Robinson, Zamar              Tuscarora               7.00       7.04   7 
 11 Burke-Warmington, Joshua     Oakdale                 6.96       7.04   7 
 12 Key, Donavon                 Walkersville            6.99       7.05   7 
 13 Dytrt, James                 South Carrol            7.02       7.06   7 
 14 Burrus, Sean                 Governor Tho            7.14       7.06   6 
 15 Caparotti, Dominick          South Carrol            6.94       7.07   7 
 16 Bethune, Trevhon             South Hagers            7.06       7.08   6 
 17 Stevens, Connor              Middletown                         7.10   1 
 18 Shinholt, Stephen            Century                 7.04       7.12   6 
 19 McCarty, Devon               Hancock                 7.14       7.16   5 
 20 Kidd, Zion                   Urbana                  7.10       7.18   6 
 21 Aldridge, Avery              South Hagers            7.14       7.23   5 
 22 Ansah, Shawn                 Williamsport            7.21       7.23   5 
 23 DuBro, Jack                  Linganore                          7.24   1 
 24 Randall, Chester             North Hagers            7.12       7.26   6 
 25 Thompson, Darryl             Walkersville            7.34       7.27   4 
 26 French, Joshua               Boonsboro               7.16       7.35   5 
 27 Varner, Alex                 Brunswick               7.41       7.35   4 
 28 Waguespack, Ryan             Governor Tho            7.44       7.36   3 
 29 Summers, Issac               Middletown                         7.37   1 
 30 Taylor, Brady                Smithsburg              7.34       7.39   4 
 31 Parson, Jacob                Walkersville            7.34       7.45   4 
 32 Gelwicks, Mason              Williamsport            7.44       7.46   4 
 33 McKnew, Nathan               Brunswick               7.49       7.47   3 
 34 Duffy, Tommy                 Linganore               7.58       7.51   3 
 35 Atwell, John                 Tuscarora               7.59       7.55   3 
 36 Davis, Ralphiel              North Hagers            7.68       7.70   3 
 37 Luzier, Liam                 Boonsboro               7.43       7.72   4 
 38 Kim, Sang                    Frederick               8.09       7.82   2 
 39 Warnick, Braden              Southern Gar            7.79       7.90   2 
 40 Kennedy, Sam                 Southern Gar            7.95       7.91   2 
 41 Crouse, Cory                 Clear Spring            7.96       7.97   2 
 42 Merritt, Will                Smithsburg                         8.84   2 
 43 Bowers, Carl                 Clear Spring            9.24       9.04   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Henry              Century                38.00      37.16  13  10   
  2 Herman, Justin               Walkersville           37.08      37.47  14   8   
  3 Case Jr., Ritchie            Oakdale                37.50      37.86  14   6   
  4 Mann, Ean                    Hancock                37.72      37.89  13   4   
  5 Buckman, Clay                Linganore              37.64      38.12  14   2   
  6 Hayes, Alexander             Middletown             39.14      38.20  10   1   
  7 Dytrt, James                 South Carrol           38.31      38.21  12 
  8 Yerardi, Kenny               Oakdale                38.33      38.24  12 
  9 Stanton, Jalen               Century                38.55      38.31  12 
 10 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville            38.60      38.36  12 
 11 Campbell, Xavier             Urbana                 38.14      38.36  13 
 12 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore              38.68      38.69  11 
 13 Burlimann, Adam              Boonsboro              38.64      38.83  11 
 14 Offutt, Craig                Allegany               39.00      39.48  11 
 15 Schwab, Evan                 Urbana                 39.09      39.48  10 
 16 Dutrow, McCoy                South Hagers           39.64      39.62   9 
 17 Agyei-Obese, Percy           Oakdale                38.14      39.77  13 
 18 Shinholt, Stephen            Century                39.24      39.93  10 
 19 Newton, Treonte              Frederick              37.14      39.95  14 
 20 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville            39.02      40.06  11 
 21 Key, Donavon                 Walkersville           39.82      40.23   9 
 22 Barnes, Larry                South Hagers           42.29      40.23   6 
 23 Parson, Jacob                Walkersville           40.52      40.32   8 
 24 Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                39.50      40.32   9 
 25 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers           40.62      40.40   7 
 26 McLane, Aidan                Boonsboro              39.34      40.42  10 
 27 Homman, Joshua               Governor Tho           40.14      40.60   8 
 28 Ewing, Sam                   Smithsburg             40.74      40.64   7 
 29 Walter, Austin               South Hagers           40.40      40.66   8 
 30 Flitton, Jacob               Williamsport           41.97      40.99   6 
 31 Taylor, Duncan               Middletown             40.14      41.59   8 
 32 McKnew, Nathan               Brunswick              42.74      42.08   5 
 33 Thompson, Travis             Linganore              40.73      42.25   7 
 34 Duffy, Tommy                 Linganore              40.14      42.26   9 
 35 Atwell, John                 Tuscarora              45.53      42.31   3 
 36 Trey, Nicholas               South Carrol           40.84      42.41   7 
 37 Lizambri, Zachary            Tuscarora              42.57      42.80   5 
 38 Ansah, Shawn                 Williamsport           43.32      43.16   4 
 39 Merlos, Esdras               Governor Tho           42.14      43.40   6 
 40 Taylor, Brady                Smithsburg             42.43      43.64   5 
 41 Kersey, Marcus               Governor Tho           45.14      43.83   3 
 42 Farrow, Nicholas             Clear Spring           43.88      43.84   4 
 43 Atwell, Alec                 Tuscarora              42.72      43.85   5 
 44 McCuin, Connor               Smithsburg             43.66      44.11   4 
 45 Dorsey, Daris                Frederick              41.14      44.60   6 
 46 Sene, Mouhamadou             Frederick              44.62      44.66   3 
 47 Walls, Jesse                 Hancock                44.42      44.83   3 
 48 Marshall, Darrell            Poolesville                       45.05   2 
 49 Cook, Jose                   North Hagers                      45.22   2 
 50 Warnick, Braden              Southern Gar                      45.92   1 
 51 Kennedy, Sam                 Southern Gar                      45.95   2 
 52 Hoopengardner, Noah          Hancock                           46.63   1 
 53 Dunn, Cash                   Clear Spring                      54.59   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cheyenne            Governor Tho         1:09.00    1:07.91  12  10   
  2 Starrs, Patrick              Oakdale              1:10.02    1:10.72  11   8   
  3 Mezebish, Remy               South Carrol         1:11.55    1:11.10  11   6   
  4 Dillard, Matthew             Middletown           1:10.00    1:11.10  12   4   
  5 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore            1:12.00    1:11.52  11   2   
  6 Case Jr., Todd               Oakdale              1:08.19    1:11.76  12   1   
  7 Buckman, Clay                Linganore            1:10.00    1:12.73  12 
  8 Williams, Dajuan             South Hagers         1:14.34    1:12.89   8 
  9 Stump, Matthew               Urbana               1:13.00    1:13.84  10 
 10 McClellan, Donovan           Boonsboro            1:14.00    1:14.16   9 
 11 Zirkle, Eric                 South Carrol         1:14.30    1:14.34   8 
 12 Keating, Dominick            North Hagers         1:13.82    1:14.42   9 
 13 Murali, Devak                Urbana               1:14.04    1:14.74   9 
 14 Harvey, Jared                South Hagers         1:15.24    1:15.36   7 
 15 Rentzeperis, Harry           Middletown           1:13.00    1:15.40  10 
 16 Kauffman, Nick               Boonsboro            1:15.00    1:15.46   7 
 17 Dean, Clayton                Middletown           1:13.00    1:15.95  10 
 18 Molony, Chase                South Hagers         1:16.00    1:16.50   6 
 19 Little, Aaron                Smithsburg           1:18.02    1:16.77   5 
 20 Acolaste, Elven              Tuscarora            1:16.05    1:16.84   5 
 21 Payne, Michael               Poolesville          1:15.07    1:17.20   7 
 22 Carter, Deven                Tuscarora            1:15.47    1:18.30   7 
 23 Bevis, Dashiell              Smithsburg           1:16.83    1:18.48   5 
 24 Schemm, Julian               Century              1:20.95    1:18.74   4 
 25 Johnson, Aaron               Smithsburg           1:18.89    1:18.96   4 
 26 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers         1:14.59    1:19.11   8 
 27 Anderson, Billy              Boonsboro            1:15.87    1:19.20   6 
 28 Hunt, Knoll                  South Carrol         1:15.60    1:19.25   6 
 29 Maheu, Jonathan              Governor Tho         1:20.00    1:19.26   4 
 30 Lovelace, Aiden              Century              1:20.00    1:19.60   4 
 31 Thompson, Harris             Urbana               1:13.00    1:20.47  10 
 32 Fox, Justin                  Brunswick            1:18.55    1:21.06   5 
 33 Alfano, Alex                 Brunswick            1:16.00    1:21.33   6 
 34 Coyne, Nicholas              Middletown           1:14.00    1:22.22   9 
 35 Rogers, Johan                Frederick            1:22.46    1:26.70   3 
 36 Sivarajan, Arjun             Poolesville          1:22.93    1:26.87   3 
 37 Green, Aidan                 Governor Tho         1:23.00    1:28.41   2 
 38 Ropp, Ethan                  Brunswick            1:27.85    1:28.44   2 
 39 Murray, Rion                 Williamsport         1:21.58    1:28.88   3 
 40 Cook, Jose                   North Hagers         1:21.90    1:28.93   3 
 41 Bowen, Evan                  Williamsport                    1:29.97   1 
 42 Reed, Seth                   Williamsport                    1:30.01   1 
 43 Miller, Nathaniel            Walkersville         1:31.00    1:30.30   2 
 -- Humbertson, Ryan             Clear Spring         1:34.96         DQ   2  Broke to early
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kowalk, Evan                 Oakdale              2:02.24    2:01.59   4  10   
  2 Schaefer, Matthew            Oakdale              2:08.59    2:03.80   4   8   
  3 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore            2:00.00    2:03.80   4   6   
  4 McClellan, Donovan           Boonsboro            2:06.12    2:03.97   4   4   
  5 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale              2:06.50    2:04.07   4   2   
  6 Myers, Isaiah                Governor Tho         2:07.84    2:07.64   4   1   
  7 Johnson, Theo                Century              2:08.91    2:09.07   4 
  8 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore            2:06.00    2:10.45   4 
  9 Gasaway, Brandon             North Hagers         2:08.00    2:12.98   4 
 10 Neely, Nathaniel             North Hagers         2:08.00    2:14.06   4 
 11 Gularson, Garrett            Poolesville          2:18.65    2:15.20   3 
 12 Carbaugh, Ben                South Hagers         2:15.00    2:15.80   3 
 13 Lovelace, Aiden              Century              2:23.19    2:16.98   2 
 14 Enoff, Caleb                 South Carrol         2:17.00    2:17.90   3 
 15 Pandolfi, Charlie            South Hagers         2:19.00    2:18.50   3 
 16 Schading, Parker             Walkersville         2:18.42    2:18.60   3 
 17 Jordan, Christian            Southern Gar                    2:19.13   1 
 18 Estok, Sawyer                Urbana               2:12.00    2:20.00   3 
 18 Santis, Jake                 Urbana               2:18.00    2:20.00   3 
 20 Fleming, Jeffery             South Carrol         2:20.67    2:21.32   2 
 21 Guinn, Kyle                  Linganore            2:12.00    2:21.90   3 
 22 Almeida, Matthew             Tuscarora            2:19.37    2:23.40   3 
 23 Womack, Judah                South Hagers         2:20.00    2:24.41   2 
 24 Poore, Andrew                Poolesville          2:33.21    2:24.63   1 
 25 Hanson, Collin               Middletown           2:19.92    2:24.70   3 
 26 Brkovich, Thomas             Tuscarora            2:29.60    2:25.36   1 
 27 Struss, Luke                 Brunswick            2:27.11    2:26.02   2 
 28 Fisher, Cooper               Middletown           2:22.00    2:27.43   2 
 29 Konopelski, Louis            Tuscarora            2:22.27    2:27.74   2 
 30 Bynum, Isaac                 Frederick            2:25.00    2:27.80   2 
 31 Brennan, Joey                Boonsboro                       2:28.46   1 
 32 Kettula, John                South Carrol         2:24.80    2:29.27   2 
 33 McIntyre, Logan              Smithsburg           2:33.23    2:29.73   1 
 34 Fox, Justin                  Brunswick            2:28.02    2:31.62   2 
 35 Shah, Aaryan                 Williamsport         2:39.75    2:35.80   1 
 36 Galvan, Andres               North Hagers                    2:36.69   1 
 37 Hoopengardner, Noah          Hancock                         2:38.24   1 
 38 Knodle, Eli                  Smithsburg                      2:43.62   1 
 39 Ropp, Ethan                  Brunswick            2:42.58    2:48.51   1 
 40 Werder, Alex                 Williamsport                    2:54.98   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hewitson, Micah              Linganore            4:33.87    4:27.82   4  10   
  2 McDermott, Riley             Middletown           4:41.14    4:31.42   4   8   
  3 Kowalk, Evan                 Oakdale              4:37.16    4:37.54   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Theo                Century              4:42.29    4:38.28   4   4   
  5 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore            4:39.00    4:40.87   4   2   
  6 Schaefer, Matthew            Oakdale              4:47.00    4:43.18   4   1   
  7 Hooper, Jake                 Oakdale              4:46.32    4:46.84   4 
  8 Fenton, Zachary              Century              5:09.56    4:52.44   3 
  9 Neely, Nathaniel             North Hagers         4:48.34    4:52.86   4 
 10 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagers         4:51.58    4:53.03   4 
 11 Jordan, Christian            Southern Gar         4:40.00    4:57.94   4 
 12 Tiren, Joshua                Poolesville          5:01.39    4:59.48   3 
 13 Askine, Spencer              Linganore            4:59.13    5:00.48   3 
 14 Pandolfi, Charlie            South Hagers         5:03.00    5:02.07   3 
 15 Gularson, Garrett            Poolesville          4:57.70    5:03.34   4 
 16 Warnick, Zack                Southern Gar         5:00.00    5:05.29   3 
 17 Schmidt, Henry               Boonsboro                       5:06.64   1 
 18 Wooden, Eli                  Urbana               5:08.00    5:09.71   3 
 19 Estok, Sawyer                Urbana               5:05.00    5:09.75   3 
 20 Weschler, Jordan             Williamsport         5:10.15    5:11.19   3 
 21 Fisher, Cooper               Middletown           5:16.68    5:14.33   3 
 22 Womack, Judah                South Hagers         5:19.58    5:14.77   3 
 23 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville          5:03.56    5:16.98   3 
 24 Enoff, Caleb                 South Carrol         5:26.00    5:19.63   2 
 25 Spurlock, Lane               Governor Tho         5:27.99    5:19.92   2 
 26 Goodrich, Josh               Governor Tho         5:22.43    5:20.38   2 
 27 Vipond, Saige                North Hagers                    5:20.95   1 
 28 Tunkel, Patrick              South Carrol         5:20.00    5:21.81   3 
 29 Watkins, Jacob               Brunswick            5:30.64    5:24.46   2 
 30 McElroy, Jimmy               Tuscarora            5:22.17    5:24.51   2 
 31 Charlebois, David            Governor Tho         5:24.00    5:26.23   2 
 32 Kalons, John                 Smithsburg           5:22.91    5:27.18   2 
 33 Brkovich, Thomas             Tuscarora            5:26.80    5:27.33   2 
 34 Kettula, John                South Carrol         5:30.80    5:27.43   2 
 35 Dravvorn, Trey               Middletown           5:25.00    5:28.22   2 
 36 Judge, Ryan                  South Carrol         5:23.79    5:28.60   2 
 37 Maier, Alexei                Tuscarora            5:34.00    5:29.55   2 
 38 Wang, Patrick                Poolesville                     5:29.69   1 
 39 Knipp, Van                   Williamsport                    5:34.59   1 
 40 Boehler, Patrick             Faith Christ         5:39.93    5:37.06   1 
 41 Horner, Brady                Southern Gar         5:42.42    5:37.28   1 
 42 Hamilton, Will               Frederick            5:39.53    5:37.33   1 
 43 Bynum, Isaac                 Frederick            5:35.00    5:39.74   1 
 44 Roberts, Jack                Smithsburg           5:42.85    5:41.63   1 
 45 Hudson, Patrick              Williamsport         5:20.97    5:48.58   3 
 46 Ropp, Logan                  Brunswick            5:42.40    5:51.49   1 
 47 Frushour, Mark               Boonsboro            5:58.00    5:51.75   1 
 48 Myer, Ryan                   Brunswick            5:46.80    5:53.73   1 
 49 Flint, Ryan                  North Hagers                    6:13.57   1 
 -- Lockett, Ryan                Poolesville          4:28.37         DQ   4  Passed on inside
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathan                Urbana              10:05.00    9:47.54   2  10   
  2 Lockett, Ryan                Poolesville          9:49.00    9:47.58   2   8   
  3 Spera, Jacob                 Century             10:03.03    9:57.29   2   6   
  4 Lent, Andrew                 Poolesville         10:10.70    9:57.34   2   4   
  5 Gasaway, Brandon             North Hagers        10:18.32   10:22.63   2   2   
  6 Shriner, Collin              Oakdale             10:40.59   10:24.90   2   1   
  7 Dempsey, Collin              Oakdale             10:46.20   10:31.32   2 
  8 Bavari, Daveen               Governor Tho        10:54.75   10:38.59   2 
  9 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagers        10:45.82   10:39.85   2 
 10 Straits, Brennan             Middletown          10:45.00   10:40.89   2 
 11 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown          10:45.00   10:43.98   2 
 12 Havins, Jacob                Century             10:20.00   10:47.01   2 
 13 Mason, Levi                  Boonsboro           10:55.00   10:53.55   2 
 14 Cave, Jason                  South Carrol        10:55.58   10:54.91   2 
 15 Eklund, Gunnar               Linganore           11:00.00   10:55.33   2 
 16 Chalker, Zane                Williamsport        12:11.56   11:00.69   1 
 17 Gazzola, Ben                 North Hagers        11:07.16   11:05.70   1 
 18 Warnick, Zack                Southern Gar                   11:17.90   1 
 19 Carter, Jeremy               Linganore           10:50.00   11:22.31   2 
 20 Tunkel, Ryan                 South Carrol        11:50.00   11:30.23   1 
 21 Carmona, John Paul           Governor Tho        11:25.00   11:31.35   1 
 22 Marquiss, Jordan             Smithsburg          11:31.59   11:46.65   1 
 23 Miller, AJ                   Williamsport        11:55.88   11:49.68   1 
 24 Horner, Brady                Southern Gar        12:00.00   12:06.48   1 
 25 Lyan, Matthew                Tuscarora           12:00.00   12:11.24   1 
 26 Roberts, Jack                Smithsburg          12:03.47   12:11.93   1 
 27 Fiery, Ethan                 South Hagers                   12:44.69   1 
 28 Charbonneau, Dominick        Tuscarora           12:00.00   12:56.24   1 
 29 Hamilton, Will               Frederick           11:50.00   13:09.44   1 
 30 Gacquin, Thomas              Frederick           12:30.00   13:22.25   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burrus, Sean                 Governor Tho            8.05       8.04   6  10   
  2 Bryant, Kyle                 Century                 8.29       8.27   6   8   
  3 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                  8.35       8.43   6   6   
  4 Olaniyan, Eni                South Hagers            8.70       8.56   6   4   
  5 Burlimann, Adam              Boonsboro               8.47       8.59   6   2   
  6 Hayes, Alexander             Middletown              9.20       8.59   4   1   
  7 Anukem, Alex                 Brunswick               9.18       8.80   4 
  8 Thompson, Travis             Linganore                          8.99   1 
  9 Hess, Collin                 Walkersville            9.02       9.04   5 
 10 Sullivan, Charles            Boonsboro               9.02       9.07   5 
 11 Ewing, Sam                   Smithsburg              8.96       9.12   5 
 12 McCarty, Devon               Hancock                 9.12       9.23   5 
 13 Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                 9.24       9.34   4 
 14 Cholewicki, Bryce            Boonsboro               9.11       9.48   5 
 15 Wiseley, Garrett             Williamsport            9.54       9.53   3 
 16 Thomas, Brandon              Clear Spring            9.45       9.53   3 
 17 Burkholder, Quinn            Smithsburg              9.22       9.54   4 
 18 Callahan, Steven             Century                 9.40       9.59   4 
 19 Felder, Anthony              Urbana                  9.58       9.66   3 
 20 Fox, Garrett                 Hancock                 9.49       9.81   3 
 21 McDonald, Kaithon            South Hagers           10.10       9.84   3 
 22 Ross, Trenton                Governor Tho           10.24      10.17   2 
 23 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers           10.05      10.25   3 
 24 Murphy, Brendan              Smithsburg             11.35      10.42   1 
 25 Litten, Lucas                Williamsport           10.53      10.68   2 
 26 Kudela, Jacob                Walkersville           11.04      10.77   2 
 27 Hart, Jesse                  Clear Spring           11.01      10.96   2 
 28 Marshall, Darrell            Poolesville            11.07      11.04   2 
 29 Matheis, Jacob               Middletown             10.87      11.73   2 
 -- Hu, Chris                    Urbana                  8.69        DNF   6 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:36.75   5  10   
     1) Yerardi, Kenny                  2) Starrs, Patrick                
     3) Geffen, Kyle                    4) Burke-Warmington, Joshuah      
  2 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:38.62   5   8   
     1) Burlimann, Adam                 2) Smothers, Stephen              
     3) French, Joshua                  4) Elzie, Isaiah                  
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       1:38.50    1:39.00   4   6   
     1) Kidd, Zion                      2) Drabick, Steven                
     3) Campbell, Xavier                4) Schwab, Evan                   
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:39.32   5   4   
     1) Hess, Collin                    2) Herman, Justin                 
     3) Hoes, Alonso                    4) Parson, Jacob                  
  5 Century  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:39.40   5   2   
     1) Shinholt, Stephen               2) Montgomery, Brendan            
     3) Stanton, Jalen                  4) Seabrook, Henry                
  6 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:39.00    1:39.54   4   1   
     1) Dutrow, McCoy                   2) Ikwubuo, Lincoln               
     3) Bethune, Trevhon                4) Goodman, Clarence              
  7 Linganore  'A'                                    1:39.00    1:39.70   4 
     1) Buckman, Clay                   2) Eklund, Lars                   
     3) DuBro, Jack                     4) Cioffi, Will                   
  8 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:42.00    1:40.62   3 
     1) Ross, Trenton                   2) Trinidad-Doherty, Leonardo     
     3) Goines, Larry                   4) Berenschot, Max                
  9 South Carroll  'A'                                1:39.60    1:42.01   3 
     1) Caparotti, Dominick             2) Hunt, Knoll                    
     3) Dytrt, James                    4) Trey, Nicholas                 
 10 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:42.63    1:42.27   3 
     1) Purnell, Demetrius              2) Lizambri, Zachary              
     3) Shell, Joseph                   4) Robinson, Zamar                
 11 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          1:43.70   1 
     1) Er, Sertac                      2) Marshall, Darrell              
     3) Payne, Michael                  4) Brill, Charlie                 
 12 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:39.39    1:43.94   4 
     1) Scott, Zahir                    2) Davis, Ralphiel                
     3) Berg, Zachary                   4) Keating, Dominick              
 13 Middletown  'A'                                   1:42.00    1:44.58   3 
     1) Stevens, Connor                 2) Summers, Issac                 
     3) Coyne, Nicholas                 4) Taylor, Duncan                 
 14 Smithsburg  'A'                                   1:49.10    1:45.13   1 
     1) Bevis, Dashiell                 2) Taylor, Brady                  
     3) McCuin, Connor                  4) Ewing, Sam                     
 15 Brunswick  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:45.16   2 
     1) Alfano, Alex                    2) Anukem, Alex                   
     3) McKnew, Nathan                  4) Varner, Alex                   
 16 Hancock  'A'                                      1:45.69    1:45.81   2 
     1) Walls, Jesse                    2) Mann, Ean                      
     3) Fox, Garrett                    4) McCarty, Devon                 
 17 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:46.00    1:46.22   2 
     1) Flitton, Jacob                  2) Ansah, Shawn                   
     3) Murray, Rion                    4) Gelwicks, Mason                
 18 Frederick  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:55.16   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Rene                 2) Osei, Emmanuel                 
     3) Merriman, Max                   4) Newton, Treonte                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:32.00    3:31.40   4  10   
     1) Yerardi, Kenny                  2) Case Jr., Todd                 
     3) Kowalk, Evan                    4) Starrs, Patrick                
  2 Middletown  'A'                                   3:41.00    3:43.03   4   8   
     1) Hayes, Alexander                2) Taylor, Duncan                 
     3) Dillard, Matthew                4) McDermott, Riley               
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       3:46.00    3:43.83   4   6   
     1) Jackson, Nicholas               2) Wagner, Christopher            
     3) Campbell, Xavier                4) Stump, Matthew                 
  4 North Hagerstown  'A'                             3:47.00    3:44.76   3   4   
     1) Berg, Zachary                   2) Gasaway, Brandon               
     3) Vipond, Saige                   4) Keating, Dominick              
  5 South Hagerstown  'A'                             3:50.00    3:45.81   3   2   
     1) Williams, Dajuan                2) Ikwubuo, Lincoln               
     3) Harvey, Jared                   4) Walter, Austin                 
  6 South Carroll  'A'                                3:48.00    3:48.83   3   1   
     1) Mezebish, Remy                  2) Zirkle, Eric                   
     3) Hunt, Knoll                     4) Tunkel, Patrick                
  7 Boonsboro  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:51.94   3 
     1) Luzier, Liam                    2) Cholewicki, Bryce              
     3) Frushour, Matt                  4) Burlimann, Adam                
  8 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          3:56.97   1 
     1) Payne, Michael                  2) Er, Sertac                     
     3) Brill, Charlie                  4) Lent, Andrew                   
  9 Smithsburg  'A'                                   4:11.00    3:58.16   1 
     1) Little, Aaron                   2) Johnson, Aaron                 
     3) Bevis, Dashiell                 4) Ewing, Sam                     
 10 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:58.76   2 
     1) Key, Donavon                    2) Cao, Sean                      
     3) Hoes, Alonso                    4) Parson, Jacob                  
 11 Linganore  'A'                                    3:59.00    3:59.42   2 
     1) Buckman, Clay                   2) Duffy, Tommy                   
     3) Thompson, Travis                4) Witmer, Bryce                  
 12 Century  'A'                                      4:00.00    3:59.56   2 
     1) Schemm, Jordan                  2) Schemm, Julian                 
     3) Seabrook, Henry                 4) Havins, Jacob                  
 13 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:01.00    4:03.82   1 
     1) Flitton, Jacob                  2) Murray, Rion                   
     3) Wiseley, Garrett                4) Weschler, Jordan               
 14 Brunswick  'A'                                    3:56.00    4:05.29   2 
     1) Alfano, Alex                    2) Anukem, Alex                   
     3) Struss, Luke                    4) Varner, Alex                   
 15 Frederick  'A'                                               4:25.24   1 
     1) Newton, Treonte                 2) Dorsey, Daris                  
     3) Claxton, Joseph                 4) Rogers, Johan                  
 -- Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:36.00         DQ   4 
     1) Burrus, Sean                    2) Berenschot, Max                
     3) Homman, Joshua                  4) Johnson, Cheyenne              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                      8:38.00    8:46.65   2  10   
     1) Schemm, Jordan                  2) Havins, Jacob                  
     3) Spera, Jacob                    4) Renehan, Sean                  
  2 South Hagerstown  'A'                             9:00.00    8:48.03   2   8   
     1) Harvey, Jared                   2) Molony, Chase                  
     3) Carbaugh, Ben                   4) Williams, Dajuan               
  3 North Hagerstown  'A'                             8:48.45    8:51.25   2   6   
     1) Gasaway, Brandon                2) Gazzola, Ben                   
     3) Vipond, Saige                   4) Neely, Nathaniel               
  4 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          9:04.40   1   4   
     1) Lockett, Ryan                   2) Wang, Patrick                  
     3) Gularson, Garrett               4) Lent, Andrew                   
  5 Middletown  'A'                                              9:04.99   1   2   
     1) Ngo, Kelvin                     2) Dillard, Matthew               
     3) Hanson, Collin                  4) Straits, Brennan               
  6 Oakdale  'A'                                      8:50.00    9:06.74   2   1   
     1) Weller, Joseph                  2) Schaefer, Evan                 
     3) Stokes, Nicholas                4) Shriner, Collin                
  7 Linganore  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:15.17   2 
     1) Guinn, Kyle                     2) Witmer, Bryce                  
     3) Cioffi, Will                    4) Eklund, Gunnar                 
  8 Boonsboro  'A'                                    9:05.00    9:23.01   2 
     1) Kauffman, Nick                  2) Mason, Levi                    
     3) Anderson, Billy                 4) Frushour, Matt                 
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      9:05.00    9:23.77   2 
     1) Charlebois, David               2) Goodrich, Josh                 
     3) Bavari, Daveen                  4) Myers, Isaiah                  
 10 Williamsport  'A'                                            9:35.04   1 
     1) Weschler, Jordan                2) Knipp, Van                     
     3) Hudson, Patrick                 4) Chalker, Zane                  
 11 Tuscarora  'A'                                    9:05.34    9:45.21   1 
     1) Aker, Henry                     2) Konopelski, Louis              
     3) Charbonneau, Dominick           4) Almeida, Matthew               
 12 Urbana  'A'                                       9:10.00    9:47.87   1 
     1) Metz, Connor                    2) Narvaez, Nicholas              
     3) Harper, Tyler                   4) Madsen, Cole                   
 13 Frederick  'A'                                    9:20.00    9:51.97   1 
     1) Melby, Zachary                  2) Canter, Kieran                 
     3) Silva, Thomas                   4) Gacquin, Thomas                
 14 South Carroll  'A'                                9:00.00    9:52.30   2 
     1) Tunkel, Ryan                    2) Cave, Jason                    
     3) Judge, Ryan                     4) Fleming, Jeffery               
 15 Smithsburg  'A'                                   9:48.80    9:52.48   1 
     1) Marquiss, Jordan                2) Wilson, Kevin                  
     3) McIntyre, Logan                 4) Kalons, John                   
 16 Brunswick  'A'                                    9:40.00    9:54.15   1 
     1) Fox, Justin                     2) Watkins, Jacob                 
     3) Struss, Luke                    4) Ropp, Ethan                    
 17 Walkersville  'A'                                           10:04.90   1 
     1) Schading, Parker                2) McHood, Quinn                  
     3) Larimore, Jackson               4) Raimundez, Brian               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hess, Collin                 Walkersville         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 McDonald, Kaithon            South Hagers         6-02.00    5-10.00    7   
  2 Stanton, Jalen               Century              5-10.00    5-10.00    7   
  4 Anukem, Alex                 Brunswick            5-08.00   J5-10.00    4   
  5 Stultz, George               Oakdale              5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Hammer, Austin               Walkersville         5-10.00   J5-08.00    1   
  7 Smothers, Stephen            Boonsboro            5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Huffer, Andrew               Williamsport         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  7 Hollingsworth, Michael       Southern Gar         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Kennedy, Ben                 Century              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Little, Aaron                Smithsburg           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Cunningham, Zach             Oakdale              5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Vallone, Ethan               Urbana               5-04.00    5-02.00  
 14 Anderson, Billy              Boonsboro            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 16 Dytrt, James                 South Carrol                    5-00.00  
 16 Luzier, Liam                 Boonsboro            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 16 Purnell, Demetrius           Tuscarora            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Burkholder, Quinn            Smithsburg           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 16 Ross, Trenton                Governor Tho         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 16 Abraham, Ayooluw             Urbana               5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Litten, Lucas                Williamsport                         NH  
 -- Summers, Garrett             Clear Spring                         NH  
 -- Yun, Pisey                   Williamsport                         NH  
 -- Harrison-Moore, Nate         South Hagers         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Bojonny, Jordan              Middletown           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Bason, Ivan                  Governor Tho         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Little, Sean                 Clear Spring                         NH  
 -- Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nave, Carter                 Allegany            13-00.00   13-09.00   10   
  2 Stultz, George               Oakdale             13-06.00  J13-09.00    8   
  3 Brunner, Yuri                Urbana              13-00.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Bryant, Kyle                 Century             13-06.00   12-03.00    4   
  5 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown          12-00.00  J12-03.00    2   
  6 Ferguson, Bryce              Governor Tho        11-06.00   11-03.00    0.50
  6 Davis, Bryce                 Boonsboro           11-06.00   11-03.00    0.50
  8 Frushour, Matt               Boonsboro           11-00.00   10-09.00  
  8 Wiley, James                 Century             12-00.00   10-09.00  
  8 Lane, Brian                  Oakdale             12-06.00   10-09.00  
 11 Yankowski, James             Century             10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Jiron, Cole                  Urbana              10-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore           10-00.00    9-03.00  
 13 Alfano, Alex                 Brunswick            9-00.00    9-03.00  
 13 Miles, Kristopher            Boonsboro           10-00.00    9-03.00  
 16 Tunkel, Patrick              South Carrol         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 16 Trinidad-doherty, Leon       Governor Tho         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 16 Milihram, Frank              Smithsburg           7-06.00    8-06.00  
 16 Darby, Marshall              Middletown           7-06.00    8-06.00  
 16 Hajzus, Seth                 Urbana              10-00.00    8-06.00  
 16 Ropp, Logan                  Brunswick            9-06.00    8-06.00  
 16 Schading, Parker             Walkersville         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 16 McHood, Quinn                Walkersville         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Pinto, Joey                  Governor Tho                         NH  
 -- Galvan, Andres               North Hagers                         NH  
 -- Walls, Jesse                 Hancock              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Rhodes, Cole                 South Hagers         8-06.00         NH  
 -- McCarty, Devon               Hancock             10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haberman, Andrew             Century             44-10.50   46-01.00   10   
  2 Kidwell, Nick                Boonsboro           42-08.00   45-10.50    8   
  3 Schifano, Anthony            Urbana              42-11.00   45-01.00    6   
  4 Long, Kevin                  Middletown          42-06.75   44-09.50    4   
  5 Churchey, Jordan             Boonsboro           46-02.50   43-05.00    2   
  6 Lachir, Mohammed             Urbana              44-10.00   43-03.75    1   
  7 Leach, Jonah                 Smithsburg          40-11.25   41-11.75  
  8 Gordon, Derek                Smithsburg          41-00.00   40-06.75  
  9 Longest, Justin              Tuscarora           40-04.00   40-01.00  
 10 Wachter, Evan                Hancock             40-08.50   39-07.50  
 11 Sloan, Cameron               Walkersville        40-06.25   39-06.50  
 12 Hebeisen, Tanner             Middletown          39-06.50   38-07.25  
 13 Miller, Dustin               Governor Tho        39-05.00   38-02.50  
 14 Fisher, Dustin               Clear Spring        36-02.00   37-10.75  
 15 Hott, Kurt                   Smithsburg          37-07.25   37-10.00  
 16 Sullivan, Jack               Middletown          36-00.00   37-04.50  
 17 Strange, Dawson              Brunswick           36-03.25   36-08.00  
 18 Elias, Joe                   Urbana              38-07.75   36-01.25  
 19 Mock, William                Governor Tho        36-03.00   35-09.50  
 20 McKoy, Nikolas               North Hagers        33-07.25   35-02.00  
 21 Ferguson, Noah               Walkersville        35-05.50   35-00.50  
 22 Harsh, Chris                 Williamsport        34-02.25   34-08.00  
 23 Fridley, Noah                Clear Spring                   34-06.50  
 24 Widenhofer, Zach             Poolesville         33-09.00   34-05.00  
 25 Burnett, Duncan              South Hagers        35-10.75   34-03.00  
 26 Gress, Jared                 Walkersville        35-00.00   33-09.75  
 27 Russo, Joe                   Linganore           33-00.00   33-07.00  
 28 Hackett, Charlie             Century                        33-06.75  
 29 Trey, Nicholas               South Carrol        33-00.00   32-09.25  
 30 Cunningham, Andrew           Williamsport        32-11.50   32-09.00  
 31 Tano, Max                    Century             34-10.50   32-07.00  
 32 Ingersall, Charels           Brunswick           30-07.75   31-08.75  
 33 Marker, Braeden              Williamsport        29-06.25   29-06.50  
 34 Benlolo, Alex                South Carrol        27-08.50   29-00.25  
 35 Fowlkes, Khalil              South Hagers        30-03.50   28-11.00  
 36 Weaver, Ryan                 Clear Spring        29-04.50   27-11.75  
 37 McEntee, John                Tuscarora           28-10.00   27-05.50  
 38 Haupt, Dalton                Clear Spring                   26-06.50  
 39 Conroy, Jackson              North Hagers        25-00.00   24-11.00  
 40 Kamara, Dashiel              Frederick           23-02.00   24-10.50  
 -- Matthews, KeMarsh            Frederick           35-00.00         ND  
 -- Keefer, Michael              Hancock                              ND  
 -- Jones, Tyree                 Oakdale             34-05.75         ND  
 -- Warner, Matthew              Oakdale             36-00.75         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                      73        2) Century                    52   
    2) South Carroll               52        4) Walkersville               50   
    5) Oakdale                     44        6) Boonsboro                  27   
    7) Frederick                   24        8) Governor Thomas Johnson    16   
    9) Linganore                   13       10) Middletown                 12   
   11) Brunswick                   11       12) South Hagerstown            9   
   13) Smithsburg                   7       14) North Hagerstown            6   
   15) Williamsport                 4       16) Allegany                    2   
   17) Poolesville Sr               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakdale                     76        2) Century                    67   
    3) Urbana                      49        4) Middletown                 30   
    5) Walkersville                27        6) Boonsboro                  24.50
    7) South Hagerstown            23        8) Linganore                  22   
    9) Governor Thomas Johnson     21.50    10) Poolesville Sr             16   
   11) Hancock                     14       12) North Hagerstown           12   
   13) Allegany                    10       14) South Carroll               7   
   15) Brunswick                    4                                           


Return to Top

Email | About