MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Hispanic Games
Hispanic Games History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2017-01-07

results from armorytrack.com
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 US Army Hispanic Games - 1/6/2017 to 1/7/2017                 
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Freshmen/Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:19.41  2013        Monika Farmer, Connetquot                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vayo, Lucy                10 The Ursuline           7:58.37  
           30.740 (30.740)        1:31.202 (1:00.462)        2:35.533 (1:04.332)
       3:42.033 (1:06.500)        4:48.295 (1:06.263)        5:54.869 (1:06.574)
       7:01.273 (1:06.404)          7:58.370 (57.097)
  2 Karozichian, Elysse          Byram Hills            7:59.07  
           31.281 (31.281)        1:31.957 (1:00.677)        2:36.099 (1:04.143)
       3:41.610 (1:05.511)        4:47.846 (1:06.236)        5:52.812 (1:04.967)
       6:58.386 (1:05.575)        7:59.064 (1:00.678)
  3 Chen, Bernice                Stuyvesant             8:08.80  
           29.011 (29.011)        1:29.346 (1:00.336)        2:33.995 (1:04.649)
       3:40.144 (1:06.149)        4:47.478 (1:07.334)        5:53.165 (1:05.687)
       7:03.834 (1:10.670)        8:08.795 (1:04.961)
  4 Shaw, Arianna             10 Smithtown Ea           8:12.89  
           30.861 (30.861)        1:31.473 (1:00.613)        2:35.644 (1:04.171)
       3:40.713 (1:05.070)        4:47.887 (1:07.174)        5:55.402 (1:07.516)
       7:04.664 (1:09.262)        8:12.890 (1:08.227)
  5 Giudice, Gia               9 Sachem North           8:16.79  
           29.973 (29.973)        1:31.851 (1:01.879)        2:37.940 (1:06.089)
       3:44.741 (1:06.802)        4:52.688 (1:07.948)        6:01.504 (1:08.817)
       7:11.808 (1:10.304)        8:16.783 (1:04.975)
  6 Sheppard, Lorna            9 Smithtown Ea           8:24.26  
           30.654 (30.654)        1:33.649 (1:02.995)        2:36.813 (1:03.165)
       3:41.092 (1:04.279)        4:49.261 (1:08.170)        6:01.323 (1:12.062)
       7:14.639 (1:13.317)        8:24.259 (1:09.621)
  7 Lew, Kayla                   Stuyvesant             8:26.35  
           30.383 (30.383)        1:33.372 (1:02.989)        2:39.799 (1:06.428)
       3:48.687 (1:08.888)        4:59.575 (1:10.888)        6:10.282 (1:10.708)
       7:19.928 (1:09.646)        8:26.348 (1:06.421)
  8 Ilany, Sarah                 Byram Hills            8:30.30  
           31.712 (31.712)        1:34.120 (1:02.408)        2:41.489 (1:07.370)
       3:51.327 (1:09.839)        5:02.940 (1:11.613)        6:16.172 (1:13.232)
       7:27.379 (1:11.207)        8:30.292 (1:02.913)
  9 Cannoyan, Kayla           10 Bay Shore              8:30.79  
           30.529 (30.529)        1:33.352 (1:02.823)        2:39.163 (1:05.811)
       3:49.216 (1:10.054)        5:01.277 (1:12.061)        6:15.081 (1:13.804)
       7:26.768 (1:11.688)        8:30.784 (1:04.016)
 10 Houston, Katie            10 Sachem North           8:35.40  
           31.214 (31.214)        1:33.825 (1:02.612)        2:40.330 (1:06.505)
       3:49.548 (1:09.218)        5:00.745 (1:11.197)        6:14.090 (1:13.346)
       7:27.144 (1:13.054)        8:35.394 (1:08.250)
 11 Zhu, Ziyuan                  Brooklyn Tec           8:45.32  
           29.233 (29.233)        1:30.497 (1:01.264)        2:37.553 (1:07.057)
       3:51.431 (1:13.879)        5:07.177 (1:15.746)        6:20.284 (1:13.108)
       7:35.117 (1:14.833)        8:45.315 (1:10.199)
 12 Gomes, Angelica           10 Sachem East            8:50.07  
           30.126 (30.126)        1:34.469 (1:04.344)        2:42.599 (1:08.130)
       3:52.849 (1:10.250)        5:07.203 (1:14.354)        6:20.060 (1:12.858)
       7:37.571 (1:17.511)        8:50.070 (1:12.500)
 13 Harnos, Amanda             9 Sachem East            8:51.29  
           30.811 (30.811)        1:34.851 (1:04.040)        2:43.248 (1:08.398)
       3:55.818 (1:12.570)        5:11.702 (1:15.885)        6:26.843 (1:15.142)
       7:42.269 (1:15.427)        8:51.284 (1:09.015)
 14 Modica, Kate              10 Bay Shore              9:02.03  
           30.933 (30.933)        1:35.666 (1:04.734)        2:46.529 (1:10.863)
       4:00.933 (1:14.404)        5:17.790 (1:16.858)        6:34.908 (1:17.119)
       7:51.635 (1:16.727)        9:02.022 (1:10.388)
 15 Zhang, Tracy                 Brooklyn Tec           9:04.33  
           32.023 (32.023)        1:40.513 (1:08.490)        2:52.227 (1:11.715)
       4:06.798 (1:14.571)        5:21.556 (1:14.758)        6:35.754 (1:14.199)
       7:51.038 (1:15.284)        9:04.325 (1:13.287)
 16 Albrecht, Amaria           9 Sachem North           9:31.23  
           30.315 (30.315)        1:38.409 (1:08.095)        2:55.617 (1:17.208)
       4:14.770 (1:19.153)        5:33.872 (1:19.103)        6:53.763 (1:19.891)
       8:12.055 (1:18.292)        9:31.230 (1:19.176)
 17 Ramirez, Emma             10 Sachem North           9:52.65  
           32.192 (32.192)        1:47.819 (1:15.627)        3:08.112 (1:20.294)
       4:27.626 (1:19.514)        5:48.480 (1:20.854)        7:06.978 (1:18.499)
       8:28.368 (1:21.391)        9:52.644 (1:24.276)
 18 McKellar, Ayajah          10 Newburgh Fre          10:08.39  
           31.106 (31.106)        1:37.060 (1:05.955)        2:54.845 (1:17.786)
       4:22.020 (1:27.175)        5:50.501 (1:28.482)        7:17.031 (1:26.530)
       8:46.992 (1:29.962)       10:08.385 (1:21.394)
 19 Tomasuolo, Juliet            Valhalla              10:31.31  
           35.574 (35.574)        1:55.626 (1:20.052)        3:20.809 (1:25.183)
       4:46.267 (1:25.459)        6:12.843 (1:26.576)        7:40.115 (1:27.273)
       9:06.594 (1:26.479)       10:31.310 (1:24.717)
 20 Dawson, Lindsay              Valhalla              11:04.58  
           34.360 (34.360)        1:53.983 (1:19.623)        3:21.149 (1:27.167)
       4:51.208 (1:30.059)        6:24.623 (1:33.416)        8:00.334 (1:35.711)
       9:34.965 (1:34.631)       11:04.579 (1:29.615)
 21 Tavarez, Melina              Washington H          12:08.00  
           35.701 (35.701)        2:06.029 (1:30.329)        3:42.917 (1:36.888)
       5:25.293 (1:42.377)        7:12.342 (1:47.050)        8:57.505 (1:45.163)
      10:38.803 (1:41.299)       12:07.998 (1:29.195)
 22 Ramos, Inkaira               Washington H          12:26.98  
           35.602 (35.602)        2:05.908 (1:30.307)        3:42.478 (1:36.570)
       5:25.183 (1:42.705)        7:12.249 (1:47.067)        8:57.299 (1:45.050)
      10:43.122 (1:45.823)       12:26.972 (1:43.851)
 23 Diaz, Desiree              9 Newburgh Fre          12:54.70  
           32.896 (32.896)        1:58.597 (1:25.702)        3:42.078 (1:43.481)
       5:25.053 (1:42.975)        7:10.646 (1:45.594)        9:02.569 (1:51.923)
      10:54.709 (1:52.141)       12:54.696 (1:59.988)
 -- Colon, Krystin             9 Newburgh Fre               DNF  
           35.068 (35.068)        2:07.643 (1:32.576)        3:49.134 (1:41.491)
       5:44.835 (1:55.701)        7:58.335 (2:13.501)       10:12.623 (2:14.288)
      12:21.376 (2:08.754)
 -- Sinz, Victoria            10 Sachem North                DQ  
           32.553 (32.553)        1:50.720 (1:18.168)        3:18.958 (1:28.238)
       4:47.618 (1:28.660)        6:17.533 (1:29.916)        7:45.989 (1:28.456)
       9:11.397 (1:25.408)       10:35.355 (1:23.959)
 -- Dempsey, Juliet            9 Sachem North                DQ  
           32.807 (32.807)        1:50.747 (1:17.941)        3:19.008 (1:28.261)
       4:47.543 (1:28.535)
 -- Argueta, Kelly            10 Uniondale                   DQ  
           31.995 (31.995)        1:42.983 (1:10.989)        3:07.631 (1:24.648)
       4:34.542 (1:26.912)        6:00.079 (1:25.537)        7:27.043 (1:26.964)
       8:50.010 (1:22.968)       10:10.862 (1:20.852)
 
Event 24  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M 6:53.72  2013        Annica Penn, Westhampton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren            12 Sachem East            6:30.30M 
        23.132 (23.132)  1:11.100 (47.969)  2:02.623 (51.523)  2:55.152 (52.530)
      3:48.265 (53.113)  4:41.990 (53.725)  5:36.052 (54.063)  6:30.299 (54.247)
  2 Cuomo, Amelia             12 Brewster               6:56.17  
        24.193 (24.193)  1:15.547 (51.355)  2:10.375 (54.828)  3:07.087 (56.712)
      4:03.624 (56.538)  5:01.546 (57.923)  5:59.434 (57.889)  6:56.161 (56.727)
  3 Benedict, Chelsea         11 Sachem East            7:11.46  
           25.431 (25.431)          1:18.907 (53.476)          2:18.182 (59.275)
         3:17.327 (59.146)        4:18.070 (1:00.743)        5:18.247 (1:00.178)
         6:16.693 (58.447)          7:11.454 (54.762)
  4 Cagnina, Ariana           12 Sachem North           7:28.23  
           26.453 (26.453)          1:19.290 (52.837)          2:18.705 (59.416)
         3:18.345 (59.641)        4:19.472 (1:01.127)        5:21.788 (1:02.317)
       6:25.323 (1:03.536)        7:28.227 (1:02.904)
  5 Delano, Samantha          12 Sachem East            7:31.74  
           25.872 (25.872)          1:20.724 (54.852)        2:21.159 (1:00.436)
       3:23.063 (1:01.904)        4:24.868 (1:01.805)        5:27.647 (1:02.780)
       6:32.406 (1:04.759)          7:31.733 (59.327)
  6 Swanson, Lauren           12 Bay Shore              7:33.93  
           26.748 (26.748)          1:22.087 (55.339)          2:21.454 (59.368)
       3:23.608 (1:02.154)        4:25.978 (1:02.370)        5:30.079 (1:04.101)
       6:33.895 (1:03.817)        7:33.929 (1:00.034)
  7 Levine, Jessica           12 Sachem North           7:36.03  
           27.215 (27.215)          1:23.086 (55.871)          2:21.648 (58.563)
       3:22.717 (1:01.069)        4:24.428 (1:01.711)        5:29.282 (1:04.855)
       6:35.376 (1:06.095)        7:36.025 (1:00.649)
  8 Arrigo, Anna              11 Sachem East            7:44.39  
           27.019 (27.019)          1:22.491 (55.472)        2:22.812 (1:00.322)
       3:26.765 (1:03.954)        4:32.145 (1:05.380)        5:37.958 (1:05.814)
       6:42.936 (1:04.978)        7:44.383 (1:01.448)
  9 McEneaney, Jillian        12 Monticello             7:45.30  
           28.085 (28.085)          1:25.926 (57.841)        2:27.572 (1:01.646)
       3:30.144 (1:02.573)        4:32.465 (1:02.321)        5:36.509 (1:04.045)
       6:41.242 (1:04.733)        7:45.292 (1:04.050)
 10 Pignetti, Jewel           12 Cornwall Cen           7:47.09  
           29.601 (29.601)        1:29.752 (1:00.152)        2:32.398 (1:02.647)
       3:36.940 (1:04.543)        4:41.104 (1:04.164)        5:44.389 (1:03.285)
       6:46.977 (1:02.588)        7:47.084 (1:00.108)
 11 Atwood, Margaret          11 Sachem East            7:47.37  
           27.820 (27.820)          1:27.132 (59.312)        2:30.302 (1:03.170)
       3:33.552 (1:03.251)        4:37.818 (1:04.267)        5:41.755 (1:03.937)
       6:46.030 (1:04.276)        7:47.363 (1:01.333)
 12 DiCarlo, Hailey           11 Sachem East            7:53.99  
           26.106 (26.106)          1:22.813 (56.707)        2:23.898 (1:01.086)
       3:28.719 (1:04.821)        4:35.819 (1:07.101)        5:41.849 (1:06.030)
       6:47.843 (1:05.995)        7:53.989 (1:06.146)
 13 HU, Sharon                12 Stuyvesant             8:00.13  
           26.897 (26.897)          1:25.356 (58.460)        2:30.111 (1:04.755)
       3:36.622 (1:06.512)        4:43.254 (1:06.632)        5:50.970 (1:07.717)
       6:57.941 (1:06.972)        8:00.128 (1:02.187)
 14 WU, Joyce                 11 Stuyvesant             8:03.92  
           26.584 (26.584)          1:24.470 (57.886)        2:27.433 (1:02.963)
       3:32.859 (1:05.426)        4:40.195 (1:07.336)        5:49.391 (1:09.197)
       6:58.595 (1:09.205)        8:03.915 (1:05.320)
 15 Piezzo, Samantha          11 Sachem East            8:05.75  
           27.527 (27.527)          1:26.867 (59.341)        2:31.684 (1:04.818)
       3:37.586 (1:05.902)        4:45.015 (1:07.429)        5:52.512 (1:07.498)
       7:01.744 (1:09.232)        8:05.744 (1:04.000)
 16 Mattfeld, Casey           12 Bay Shore              8:33.49  
           29.641 (29.641)        1:31.755 (1:02.114)        2:42.348 (1:10.594)
       3:51.468 (1:09.120)        5:01.717 (1:10.249)        6:16.163 (1:14.447)
       7:28.821 (1:12.658)        8:33.489 (1:04.669)
 17 Conway, Gabriella         12 Smithtown Ea           8:37.30  
           27.647 (27.647)        1:27.951 (1:00.304)        2:35.644 (1:07.693)
       3:45.949 (1:10.306)        4:59.253 (1:13.304)        6:14.630 (1:15.377)
       7:28.719 (1:14.090)        8:37.295 (1:08.577)
 18 DeStio, Nicole            11 Sachem North           8:41.35  
           29.956 (29.956)        1:32.913 (1:02.957)        2:43.810 (1:10.898)
       3:54.441 (1:10.631)        5:06.191 (1:11.751)        6:18.882 (1:12.692)
       7:32.749 (1:13.867)        8:41.343 (1:08.594)
 19 Manalo, Kayli             11 Sachem East            8:56.16  
           30.110 (30.110)        1:34.460 (1:04.351)        2:46.805 (1:12.345)
       4:00.630 (1:13.826)        5:14.650 (1:14.020)        6:28.594 (1:13.945)
       7:44.099 (1:15.506)        8:56.155 (1:12.056)
 20 Chhabra, Selvi            11 Sachem East            8:57.35  
           29.329 (29.329)        1:34.755 (1:05.426)        2:47.181 (1:12.427)
       4:00.902 (1:13.721)        5:14.949 (1:14.047)        6:29.087 (1:14.138)
       7:44.548 (1:15.462)        8:57.348 (1:12.801)
 21 Sanchez, Ana              11 Uniondale              9:03.24  
           25.730 (25.730)        1:27.448 (1:01.718)        2:40.433 (1:12.985)
       3:55.778 (1:15.346)        5:13.508 (1:17.731)        6:32.792 (1:19.284)
       7:56.780 (1:23.989)        9:03.234 (1:06.454)
 22 Malik, Namirah            11 Sachem East            9:07.64  
           31.476 (31.476)        1:37.603 (1:06.128)        2:50.618 (1:13.016)
       4:04.805 (1:14.187)        5:22.289 (1:17.484)        6:38.653 (1:16.365)
       7:54.638 (1:15.985)        9:07.637 (1:13.000)
 23 Lennon, Erin              12 Brewster               9:09.52  
           28.614 (28.614)        1:37.971 (1:09.357)        2:51.496 (1:13.525)
       4:07.203 (1:15.708)        5:23.535 (1:16.332)        6:40.092 (1:16.558)
       7:56.251 (1:16.160)        9:09.516 (1:13.266)
 -- Schlusslor, Bryn          11 Bay Shore                  DNF  
           32.010 (32.010)        1:52.843 (1:20.834)        3:18.502 (1:25.659)
       4:45.493 (1:26.991)        6:13.205 (1:27.712)        7:40.566 (1:27.362)
       9:07.379 (1:26.814)
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.92  2015        Jeremy Spiezio, Greenwich, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vazzana, Jimmy            12 Our Lady Of            4:29.54   5 
        32.691 (32.691)  1:05.909 (33.219)  1:40.890 (34.981)  2:16.315 (35.425)
      2:50.691 (34.377)  3:25.183 (34.492)  3:57.999 (32.817)  4:29.534 (31.535)
  2 Kole, Isaac               12 Carlisle               4:33.27   5 
        32.983 (32.983)  1:06.326 (33.344)  1:41.992 (35.666)  2:18.529 (36.537)
      2:54.499 (35.971)  3:28.080 (33.581)  4:01.829 (33.749)  4:33.268 (31.439)
  3 Davis, Solomon            11 Simsbury               4:33.92   5 
        34.348 (34.348)  1:07.822 (33.474)  1:42.668 (34.847)  2:18.865 (36.197)
      2:54.250 (35.385)  3:28.403 (34.153)  4:02.314 (33.912)  4:33.916 (31.603)
  4 O'Connor, Dan             11 Northport              4:35.15   1 
        36.370 (36.370)  1:12.234 (35.864)  1:46.846 (34.612)  2:20.819 (33.973)
      2:54.986 (34.167)  3:30.340 (35.354)  4:04.326 (33.987)  4:35.148 (30.823)
  5 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 Northport              4:35.56   1 
        35.510 (35.510)  1:11.876 (36.366)  1:46.300 (34.425)  2:21.067 (34.767)
      2:55.761 (34.695)  3:31.146 (35.385)  4:05.101 (33.956)  4:35.552 (30.451)
  6 Cormier, Trey             10 Hall                   4:35.87   1 
        36.443 (36.443)  1:12.121 (35.679)  1:46.743 (34.622)  2:21.542 (34.799)
      2:55.673 (34.132)  3:30.905 (35.233)  4:05.435 (34.530)  4:35.863 (30.429)
  7 Roehr, Connor             12 Bernards               4:35.92   1 
        35.880 (35.880)  1:11.732 (35.853)  1:46.128 (34.396)  2:20.762 (34.635)
      2:55.153 (34.392)  3:30.594 (35.442)  4:04.554 (33.960)  4:35.911 (31.357)
  8 Saint Ange, Patrick       10 Ossining Sen           4:36.44   3 
        35.539 (35.539)  1:11.019 (35.481)  1:47.069 (36.050)  2:21.335 (34.267)
      2:56.029 (34.695)  3:31.183 (35.155)  4:05.796 (34.613)  4:36.440 (30.644)
  9 Gruters, Stuart           11 Bernards               4:36.52   1 
        35.425 (35.425)  1:11.677 (36.252)  1:45.381 (33.705)  2:19.170 (33.789)
      2:52.954 (33.784)  3:27.298 (34.345)  4:02.402 (35.104)  4:36.519 (34.118)
 10 Hastie, Bobby             12 Robbinsville           4:37.66   1 
        35.184 (35.184)  1:11.446 (36.262)  1:45.869 (34.424)  2:21.118 (35.250)
      2:54.729 (33.611)  3:30.527 (35.798)  4:05.519 (34.992)  4:37.659 (32.141)
 11 Avila, Andrew              9 Charter Scho           4:38.35   1 
        35.679 (35.679)  1:12.036 (36.357)  1:47.074 (35.039)  2:21.924 (34.850)
      2:56.560 (34.636)  3:31.461 (34.901)  4:06.293 (34.832)  4:38.345 (32.053)
 12 Atherton, Evan            12 Northport              4:38.87   1 
        35.036 (35.036)  1:11.243 (36.207)  1:45.597 (34.355)  2:20.232 (34.636)
      2:55.584 (35.352)  3:30.936 (35.353)  4:05.589 (34.653)  4:38.864 (33.276)
 13 Lally, Owen               11 Xavier                 4:39.25   4 
        33.920 (33.920)  1:08.360 (34.441)  1:44.657 (36.297)  2:20.638 (35.981)
      2:56.520 (35.883)  3:32.771 (36.252)  4:09.234 (36.463)  4:39.250 (30.017)
 14 McGrory, Jonathan         11 Bishop Shana           4:39.54   4 
        34.597 (34.597)  1:08.989 (34.393)  1:44.860 (35.871)  2:21.010 (36.151)
      2:56.113 (35.104)  3:31.150 (35.037)  4:06.743 (35.594)  4:39.537 (32.795)
 15 Muniz, Kai                11 Reservoir              4:39.90   3 
        36.468 (36.468)  1:11.772 (35.304)  1:47.488 (35.716)  2:22.777 (35.289)
      2:59.738 (36.961)  3:36.077 (36.339)  4:09.775 (33.698)  4:39.900 (30.126)
 16 Wisner, Jack              10 Carlisle               4:40.08   5 
        35.155 (35.155)  1:10.438 (35.284)  1:45.376 (34.938)  2:21.285 (35.910)
      2:57.654 (36.369)  3:34.135 (36.482)  4:09.181 (35.047)  4:40.079 (30.898)
 17 Rendon, Dylan             10 Hall                   4:40.17   5 
        36.208 (36.208)  1:11.237 (35.030)  1:46.008 (34.771)  2:22.231 (36.224)
      2:58.252 (36.021)  3:33.806 (35.554)  4:09.346 (35.540)  4:40.165 (30.820)
 18 Wedell, Westley           12 Academy Of T           4:40.27   3 
        37.687 (37.687)  1:11.382 (33.695)  1:45.948 (34.566)  2:20.972 (35.025)
      2:55.550 (34.578)  3:30.845 (35.296)  4:06.220 (35.375)  4:40.262 (34.043)
 19 Wimbush, Anthony          12 Oxon Hill              4:40.96   4 
        33.662 (33.662)  1:08.142 (34.481)  1:44.552 (36.411)  2:20.844 (36.292)
      2:56.782 (35.938)  3:32.640 (35.858)  4:08.567 (35.928)  4:40.954 (32.387)
 20 Desantis, Jimmy           11 Harborfields           4:41.02   1 
        36.135 (36.135)  1:12.193 (36.058)  1:47.355 (35.162)  2:22.211 (34.856)
      2:57.091 (34.881)  3:32.340 (35.249)  4:09.086 (36.747)  4:41.011 (31.925)
 21 Christian, William        12 Reservoir              4:41.78   4 
        34.135 (34.135)  1:08.649 (34.514)  1:44.796 (36.147)  2:21.098 (36.302)
      2:56.976 (35.878)  3:32.933 (35.958)  4:09.220 (36.287)  4:41.778 (32.558)
 22 Draney, James             12 Bogota                 4:42.23   3 
        34.785 (34.785)  1:10.781 (35.997)  1:46.920 (36.139)  2:23.244 (36.324)
      2:58.360 (35.117)  3:33.847 (35.488)  4:09.284 (35.437)  4:42.228 (32.945)
 23 Heihs, Kyle               12 Sachem North           4:42.83   5 
        33.786 (33.786)  1:07.203 (33.417)  1:42.195 (34.993)  2:18.148 (35.953)
      2:55.061 (36.914)  3:31.733 (36.672)  4:08.475 (36.742)  4:42.821 (34.347)
 24 Fanelle, Nick             12 Kingsway Reg           4:43.54   4 
        34.640 (34.640)  1:09.262 (34.622)  1:45.180 (35.918)  2:21.603 (36.424)
      2:57.480 (35.877)  3:33.973 (36.494)  4:09.779 (35.807)  4:43.538 (33.759)
 25 O'Donovan, Dan            11 Bay Shore              4:44.24   2 
        35.996 (35.996)  1:12.637 (36.642)  1:48.084 (35.447)  2:24.161 (36.077)
      2:59.205 (35.045)  3:35.882 (36.677)  4:12.533 (36.651)  4:44.240 (31.708)
 26 YasinSpann, Saabir        11 Overbrook              4:44.29  12 
        36.062 (36.062)  1:10.049 (33.988)  1:46.024 (35.975)  2:23.397 (37.374)
      3:01.656 (38.259)  3:40.027 (38.372)  4:11.910 (31.884)  4:44.286 (32.376)
 27 Blanchard, Tom            12 Xavier                 4:44.51   4 
        34.970 (34.970)  1:10.111 (35.142)  1:45.526 (35.415)  2:22.260 (36.735)
      2:58.244 (35.984)  3:35.173 (36.929)  4:11.295 (36.123)  4:44.510 (33.215)
 28 Anderson, Miller          10 Hall                   4:44.69   1 
        36.468 (36.468)  1:12.368 (35.900)  1:47.452 (35.085)  2:22.628 (35.176)
      2:58.069 (35.442)  3:34.788 (36.719)  4:12.326 (37.539)  4:44.686 (32.361)
 29 Barrett, Justin           12 St Anthony's           4:44.82   2 
        36.759 (36.759)  1:12.297 (35.538)  1:46.386 (34.090)  2:20.457 (34.071)
      2:55.983 (35.527)  3:31.910 (35.928)  4:09.310 (37.400)  4:44.811 (35.501)
 30 Barry, Austin             11 Salesianum             4:44.83   4 
        34.331 (34.331)  1:08.786 (34.456)  1:44.948 (36.162)  2:21.267 (36.319)
      2:57.009 (35.743)  3:33.104 (36.096)  4:09.614 (36.510)  4:44.826 (35.213)
 31 Fodor, Thomas              9 Northport              4:44.95   1 
        35.832 (35.832)  1:12.254 (36.422)  1:47.849 (35.596)  2:24.141 (36.292)
      2:59.894 (35.753)  3:36.264 (36.371)  4:12.146 (35.883)  4:44.948 (32.802)
 32 Byrne, Jack               10 Cornwall Cen           4:45.67   3 
        35.336 (35.336)  1:11.299 (35.963)  1:47.859 (36.561)  2:23.848 (35.990)
      3:00.215 (36.367)  3:37.943 (37.728)  4:12.363 (34.421)  4:45.665 (33.302)
 33 Moulin, Hugo              12 Beacon Schoo           4:45.95   6 
        35.607 (35.607)  1:10.894 (35.288)  1:47.421 (36.527)  2:24.992 (37.571)
      3:02.645 (37.654)  3:39.971 (37.326)  4:14.751 (34.781)  4:45.948 (31.197)
 34 Drewyer, George           12 Our Lady Of            4:46.19   3 
        35.225 (35.225)  1:11.060 (35.836)  1:47.206 (36.146)  2:23.513 (36.308)
      2:59.433 (35.920)  3:36.499 (37.066)  4:12.802 (36.304)  4:46.183 (33.381)
 35 Cox, Chris                12 Deer Park              4:46.30   2 
        36.007 (36.007)  1:12.461 (36.454)  1:47.993 (35.533)  2:23.380 (35.387)
      2:59.427 (36.048)  3:36.710 (37.284)  4:14.347 (37.638)  4:46.297 (31.951)
 36 Tripi, Vincent            10 Sachem North           4:46.40   6 
        34.936 (34.936)  1:10.176 (35.240)  1:45.754 (35.579)  2:21.220 (35.466)
      2:57.786 (36.566)  3:34.818 (37.033)  4:12.615 (37.797)  4:46.392 (33.778)
 37 Doyle, Blaine             10 Cornwall Cen           4:46.77   2 
        35.240 (35.240)  1:11.838 (36.598)  1:47.318 (35.481)  2:23.336 (36.018)
      2:58.990 (35.654)  3:35.702 (36.712)  4:13.927 (38.226)  4:46.767 (32.840)
 38 Silhavy, Adam             10 Haldane Cent           4:46.92   2 
        35.212 (35.212)  1:11.986 (36.775)  1:47.753 (35.768)  2:23.716 (35.963)
      3:00.040 (36.324)  3:37.355 (37.315)  4:14.284 (36.930)  4:46.920 (32.636)
 39 Reynoso, Wilson           10 North Bergen           4:46.94   3 
        36.134 (36.134)  1:11.887 (35.753)  1:48.593 (36.706)  2:23.985 (35.393)
      3:00.053 (36.068)  3:36.446 (36.394)  4:13.686 (37.240)  4:46.934 (33.249)
 40 Connor, Jonathan          11 Kingsway Reg           4:47.05   4 
        34.493 (34.493)  1:09.495 (35.002)  1:45.764 (36.269)  2:22.785 (37.022)
      2:59.053 (36.268)  3:36.141 (37.088)  4:12.770 (36.630)  4:47.048 (34.278)
 41 Costello, Greg            11 Centennial             4:47.55   3 
        37.366 (37.366)  1:12.806 (35.440)  1:48.608 (35.803)  2:24.662 (36.054)
      3:00.491 (35.829)  3:36.891 (36.401)  4:12.767 (35.877)  4:47.545 (34.778)
 42 Van Riper, Conor          11 Haldane Cent           4:47.59   2 
        35.767 (35.767)  1:12.245 (36.479)  1:48.415 (36.170)  2:24.336 (35.922)
      3:00.354 (36.018)  3:37.008 (36.655)  4:13.980 (36.972)  4:47.590 (33.611)
 43 McGlinchey, Jack          12 Sachem North           4:47.70   5 
        33.732 (33.732)  1:06.720 (32.989)  1:42.303 (35.584)  2:19.153 (36.850)
      2:55.721 (36.569)  3:33.140 (37.419)  4:10.643 (37.504)  4:47.693 (37.050)
 44 Gunderson, Ryan           12 Howard                 4:48.02   3 
        36.275 (36.275)  1:12.065 (35.790)  1:48.618 (36.553)  2:25.235 (36.618)
      3:01.476 (36.242)  3:37.708 (36.232)  4:13.364 (35.657)  4:48.014 (34.651)
 45 Burns, Kieran             10 Kingsway Reg           4:48.10   4 
        35.279 (35.279)  1:09.538 (34.260)  1:45.987 (36.449)  2:22.888 (36.901)
      2:59.298 (36.411)  3:36.320 (37.022)  4:13.056 (36.737)  4:48.095 (35.039)
 46 Cornelison, Jason         10 Cheltenham             4:48.20  11 
        33.021 (33.021)  1:07.121 (34.100)  1:43.970 (36.850)  2:22.536 (38.566)
      3:00.924 (38.388)  3:38.638 (37.714)  4:14.385 (35.748)  4:48.195 (33.811)
 47 Hettrick, Dan             12 Xavier                 4:48.45   4 
        35.146 (35.146)  1:10.130 (34.985)  1:45.967 (35.838)  2:23.106 (37.140)
      2:58.623 (35.518)  3:34.913 (36.290)  4:11.704 (36.792)  4:48.445 (36.741)
 48 Selfors, Dillon           10 Xavier                 4:48.72   5 
        34.114 (34.114)  1:08.816 (34.702)  1:45.612 (36.796)  2:22.463 (36.851)
      3:00.086 (37.624)  3:38.700 (38.615)  4:16.588 (37.888)  4:48.715 (32.127)
 49 Rocheleau, Jake           11 Hall                   4:48.78   5 
        37.046 (37.046)  1:12.915 (35.870)  1:49.037 (36.122)  2:26.832 (37.796)
      3:03.220 (36.388)  3:39.771 (36.551)  4:16.241 (36.471)  4:48.775 (32.534)
 50 Wigutow, Ezekiel          12 St Anthony's           4:48.99   2 
        36.991 (36.991)  1:13.088 (36.098)  1:48.708 (35.620)  2:24.505 (35.798)
      2:59.783 (35.279)  3:37.108 (37.325)  4:14.423 (37.315)  4:48.988 (34.566)
 51 Keith, Patrick            10 Hall                   4:49.09   5 
        36.816 (36.816)  1:12.564 (35.749)  1:48.840 (36.277)  2:25.931 (37.091)
      3:02.825 (36.895)  3:39.912 (37.087)  4:16.366 (36.455)  4:49.086 (32.721)
 52 Erazo, Dennil             12 Queens Metro           4:49.11   1 
        36.223 (36.223)  1:13.029 (36.806)  1:48.038 (35.010)  2:23.572 (35.535)
      2:59.723 (36.151)  3:36.704 (36.981)  4:13.924 (37.220)  4:49.103 (35.180)
 53 Caraccio, Stone            9 Kingsway Reg           4:49.36   4 
        33.901 (33.901)  1:09.028 (35.128)  1:46.023 (36.995)  2:23.154 (37.132)
      3:00.956 (37.802)  3:38.834 (37.878)  4:15.695 (36.862)  4:49.355 (33.660)
 54 Hindley, Cade             11 Kingsway Reg           4:50.68   4 
        34.388 (34.388)  1:09.473 (35.085)  1:45.789 (36.316)  2:23.198 (37.409)
      3:00.445 (37.248)  3:38.033 (37.589)  4:15.508 (37.475)  4:50.678 (35.170)
 55 Gonzalez, Alejandro       12 Germantown A           4:50.73   2 
        36.576 (36.576)  1:13.142 (36.566)  1:49.348 (36.207)  2:25.430 (36.082)
      3:02.535 (37.105)  3:39.621 (37.087)  4:16.569 (36.948)  4:50.726 (34.157)
 56 Dearie, Brendan           10 St Anthony's           4:51.17   6 
        34.753 (34.753)  1:09.477 (34.724)  1:46.901 (37.424)  2:24.243 (37.343)
      3:01.219 (36.976)  3:38.883 (37.664)  4:15.559 (36.676)  4:51.168 (35.609)
 57 Jacobsen, Scott           11 Brewster               4:51.19   1 
        35.923 (35.923)  1:11.776 (35.853)  1:46.960 (35.185)  2:22.977 (36.018)
      3:00.004 (37.028)  3:38.211 (38.207)  4:16.468 (38.257)  4:51.182 (34.715)
 58 Bywater, Seth             10 Cornwall Cen           4:51.39   4 
        35.729 (35.729)  1:11.936 (36.208)  1:49.385 (37.449)  2:27.172 (37.787)
      3:03.785 (36.614)  3:42.029 (38.244)  4:17.995 (35.967)  4:51.383 (33.388)
 59 Vilda, Patrick            11 Cornwall Cen           4:51.50   5 
        34.989 (34.989)  1:09.708 (34.719)  1:45.704 (35.997)  2:23.400 (37.697)
      3:01.232 (37.833)  3:38.942 (37.710)  4:16.688 (37.746)  4:51.495 (34.808)
 60 J. Baez, Daniel           12 St Anthony's           4:51.51   2 
        36.900 (36.900)  1:13.384 (36.484)  1:49.355 (35.972)  2:25.122 (35.768)
      3:01.742 (36.620)  3:39.275 (37.534)  4:16.184 (36.909)  4:51.508 (35.324)
 61 Ambrosino, Nicholas       10 Sachem North           4:51.52   6 
        33.519 (33.519)  1:07.456 (33.937)  1:44.829 (37.374)  2:22.577 (37.748)
      3:00.231 (37.654)  3:38.703 (38.472)  4:16.623 (37.921)  4:51.519 (34.896)
 62 Hindley, Cole             11 Kingsway Reg           4:51.57   4 
        34.848 (34.848)  1:09.779 (34.931)  1:46.248 (36.469)  2:23.481 (37.234)
      3:00.662 (37.182)  3:38.494 (37.832)  4:15.551 (37.058)  4:51.561 (36.010)
 63 Wisti, Patrick            10 Sachem North           4:51.99   6 
        34.152 (34.152)  1:08.214 (34.062)  1:45.105 (36.891)  2:22.295 (37.190)
      2:59.487 (37.193)  3:37.688 (38.202)  4:16.025 (38.337)  4:51.982 (35.958)
 64 Polo, Philip              10 St Anthony's           4:52.02   2 
        36.450 (36.450)  1:12.866 (36.417)  1:49.030 (36.164)  2:24.883 (35.853)
      3:01.405 (36.522)  3:39.909 (38.504)  4:17.567 (37.659)  4:52.018 (34.451)
 65 Suddaby, Jake             11 Westhill               4:52.12   3 
        37.035 (37.035)  1:12.481 (35.446)  1:48.922 (36.442)  2:26.022 (37.100)
      3:03.390 (37.369)  3:41.050 (37.661)  4:17.543 (36.493)  4:52.112 (34.569)
 66 Rodrigues, Patrick        11 Ossining Sen           4:52.25   8 
        36.081 (36.081)  1:13.006 (36.926)  1:51.175 (38.169)  2:29.053 (37.878)
      3:06.780 (37.727)  3:43.745 (36.965)  4:19.867 (36.123)  4:52.246 (32.379)
 67 Martin, Alex              12 Harborfields           4:52.53   3 
        36.458 (36.458)  1:12.579 (36.121)  1:49.835 (37.256)  2:27.631 (37.797)
      3:04.917 (37.286)  3:42.090 (37.174)  4:18.464 (36.375)  4:52.521 (34.057)
 68 Kaminer, Grayson          10 Byram Hills            4:52.71   8 
        36.275 (36.275)  1:13.131 (36.857)  1:50.849 (37.718)  2:28.736 (37.888)
      3:06.211 (37.476)  3:42.968 (36.757)  4:19.666 (36.698)  4:52.701 (33.035)
 69 Parikh, Vidit             10 Sachem North           4:52.85   6 
        35.113 (35.113)  1:10.695 (35.583)  1:46.961 (36.267)  2:23.666 (36.706)
      3:00.951 (37.285)  3:38.993 (38.043)  4:17.314 (38.321)  4:52.843 (35.529)
 70 Stehlik, Eric             11 Northport              4:53.00   2  4:52.995
        36.292 (36.292)  1:13.355 (37.063)  1:49.819 (36.465)  2:26.596 (36.777)
      3:04.231 (37.635)  3:42.148 (37.918)  4:18.956 (36.808)  4:52.995 (34.039)
 71 Rosario, Ruben            12 Reservoir              4:53.00   4  4:52.999
        34.771 (34.771)  1:09.926 (35.155)  1:46.369 (36.444)  2:23.769 (37.400)
      3:01.479 (37.710)  3:39.938 (38.460)  4:17.746 (37.808)  4:52.999 (35.253)
 72 Morris, Isaac             12 Beacon Schoo           4:53.04   6 
        34.540 (34.540)  1:10.318 (35.778)  1:47.397 (37.080)  2:25.639 (38.242)
      3:03.170 (37.532)  3:41.801 (38.631)  4:18.492 (36.691)  4:53.032 (34.541)
 73 D'Angelo, Dominic         12 St Anthony's           4:53.48   7 
        34.621 (34.621)  1:11.096 (36.476)  1:49.182 (38.087)  2:27.739 (38.557)
      3:06.199 (38.460)  3:45.124 (38.926)  4:22.258 (37.135)  4:53.478 (31.220)
 74 Reynolds, Danny           10 Kingsway Reg           4:53.56   4 
        35.738 (35.738)  1:11.087 (35.349)  1:47.432 (36.346)  2:25.244 (37.813)
      3:03.145 (37.901)  3:41.334 (38.190)  4:18.736 (37.402)  4:53.559 (34.824)
 75 Carpenter, Ethan          11 Centennial             4:53.61   3 
        37.478 (37.478)  1:12.490 (35.012)  1:49.021 (36.531)  2:26.088 (37.068)
      3:03.309 (37.221)  3:41.774 (38.466)  4:18.189 (36.416)  4:53.602 (35.413)
 76 Bernstein, Joel           11 Oakland Mill           4:53.65   8 
        36.767 (36.767)  1:13.804 (37.037)  1:51.386 (37.583)  2:28.872 (37.486)
      3:06.490 (37.619)  3:43.076 (36.586)  4:20.106 (37.030)  4:53.644 (33.539)
 77 Murphy, Brendan           12 Miller Place           4:53.76   2 
        35.851 (35.851)  1:12.735 (36.884)  1:48.404 (35.669)  2:23.917 (35.514)
      2:59.113 (35.197)  3:36.066 (36.953)  4:15.348 (39.282)  4:53.757 (38.410)
 78 Model, Corey              12 Collegiate             4:53.86   1 
        36.453 (36.453)  1:12.893 (36.441)  1:49.441 (36.549)  2:26.990 (37.549)
      3:04.962 (37.973)  3:42.850 (37.888)  4:20.114 (37.265)  4:53.857 (33.743)
 79 Prydun, Matt              10 Xavier                 4:53.96   6 
        34.263 (34.263)  1:08.962 (34.699)  1:46.845 (37.883)  2:25.282 (38.438)
      3:03.591 (38.309)  3:41.920 (38.329)  4:19.316 (37.397)  4:53.959 (34.643)
 80 McKay, Daniel             10 Sachem North           4:53.99   7 
        34.569 (34.569)  1:10.409 (35.840)  1:47.525 (37.117)  2:26.478 (38.953)
      3:05.727 (39.250)  3:44.368 (38.641)  4:20.987 (36.620)  4:53.987 (33.000)
 81 Nunez, Tommy              12 Brooklyn Tec           4:54.08   7 
        35.453 (35.453)  1:11.455 (36.003)  1:48.855 (37.400)  2:26.848 (37.993)
      3:05.017 (38.170)  3:43.425 (38.408)  4:20.268 (36.843)  4:54.079 (33.812)
 82 Kenyon, Jack              12 Harborfields           4:54.15   3 
        36.054 (36.054)  1:11.687 (35.633)  1:48.313 (36.626)  2:24.943 (36.631)
      3:01.671 (36.729)  3:39.473 (37.803)  4:17.858 (38.385)  4:54.150 (36.292)
 83 Grochowski, Ryan          10 Xavier                 4:54.22   6 
        34.465 (34.465)  1:09.206 (34.741)  1:47.108 (37.903)  2:25.432 (38.325)
      3:03.774 (38.342)  3:42.192 (38.419)  4:19.626 (37.434)  4:54.216 (34.591)
 84 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael  10 St Anthony's           4:54.33   2 
        36.131 (36.131)  1:12.376 (36.245)  1:48.046 (35.671)  2:24.828 (36.782)
      3:01.832 (37.005)  3:40.376 (38.544)  4:17.542 (37.166)  4:54.328 (36.787)
 85 Geraghty, Cole            12 Bogota                 4:54.46   4 
        36.247 (36.247)  1:12.425 (36.179)  1:49.695 (37.270)  2:27.185 (37.490)
      3:04.035 (36.851)  3:42.809 (38.775)  4:19.967 (37.158)  4:54.451 (34.485)
 86 Barber, Jacob             11 Collegiate             4:54.53   1 
        36.186 (36.186)  1:12.648 (36.462)  1:48.767 (36.119)  2:26.213 (37.447)
      3:03.301 (37.089)  3:41.561 (38.260)  4:19.166 (37.605)  4:54.524 (35.359)
 87 Nowak, Marek              11 Rye                    4:54.60   4 
        35.048 (35.048)  1:09.634 (34.586)  1:45.784 (36.150)  2:22.947 (37.164)
      3:00.024 (37.078)  3:37.968 (37.944)  4:16.659 (38.691)  4:54.599 (37.940)
 88 Gommoll, Chase            11 Robbinsville           4:54.84  10 
        35.591 (35.591)  1:11.916 (36.326)  1:51.268 (39.352)  2:31.330 (40.063)
      3:09.942 (38.613)  3:47.920 (37.978)  4:22.873 (34.953)  4:54.832 (31.959)
 89 Salvia, Ryan              10 Miller Place           4:55.03   8 
        37.762 (37.762)  1:14.872 (37.110)  1:51.907 (37.035)  2:29.808 (37.901)
      3:06.952 (37.145)  3:44.214 (37.262)  4:20.820 (36.607)  4:55.023 (34.203)
 90 Ferrara, Anthony          12 Centennial             4:55.11   7 
        34.276 (34.276)  1:09.448 (35.172)  1:46.142 (36.695)  2:24.611 (38.470)
      3:03.628 (39.017)  3:43.267 (39.639)  4:20.763 (37.497)  4:55.108 (34.345)
 91 Accardi, Eric             11 Howard                 4:55.16   4 
        35.814 (35.814)  1:10.581 (34.768)  1:46.612 (36.031)  2:23.252 (36.641)
      3:01.245 (37.993)  3:40.230 (38.986)  4:18.459 (38.230)  4:55.158 (36.699)
 92 Vierling, Sean            12 St Anthony's           4:55.17   1 
        35.297 (35.297)  1:11.480 (36.183)  1:45.844 (34.364)  2:20.594 (34.751)
      2:55.922 (35.329)  3:33.837 (37.915)  4:15.343 (41.507)  4:55.169 (39.827)
 93 Guevara, Dominick         12 Deptford Tow           4:55.31   7 
        35.868 (35.868)  1:12.236 (36.368)  1:49.602 (37.367)  2:26.968 (37.366)
      3:04.814 (37.847)  3:42.888 (38.074)  4:20.303 (37.415)  4:55.303 (35.000)
 94 Chattin, Anders           11 Oakland Mill           4:55.49   7 
        35.092 (35.092)  1:11.809 (36.717)  1:48.053 (36.244)  2:26.153 (38.101)
      3:05.106 (38.954)  3:45.210 (40.104)  4:22.678 (37.469)  4:55.483 (32.806)
 95 Gertz, Michael               Byram Hills            4:55.80   9 
        35.096 (35.096)  1:11.268 (36.172)  1:49.981 (38.713)  2:29.338 (39.357)
      3:08.032 (38.695)  3:47.471 (39.439)  4:25.798 (38.327)  4:55.792 (29.994)
 96 Craven, Jack                 Beacon Schoo           4:55.83  12 
        35.003 (35.003)  1:09.738 (34.736)  1:45.701 (35.963)  2:23.105 (37.404)
      3:01.387 (38.282)  3:40.506 (39.119)  4:18.479 (37.973)  4:55.822 (37.344)
 97 Riina, David              10 Centennial             4:55.88   7  4:55.872
        34.673 (34.673)  1:10.895 (36.222)  1:48.280 (37.385)  2:26.595 (38.316)
      3:04.457 (37.862)  3:43.783 (39.327)  4:19.591 (35.808)  4:55.872 (36.281)
 98 Ali, Muhammad             10 Hall                   4:55.88   5  4:55.876
        37.007 (37.007)  1:13.985 (36.979)  1:50.233 (36.248)  2:29.162 (38.930)
      3:08.942 (39.780)  3:48.775 (39.833)  4:26.017 (37.243)  4:55.876 (29.859)
 99 Rood, Cliff               12 Marlboro Cen           4:55.90   3  4:55.891
        36.773 (36.773)  1:13.097 (36.324)  1:49.317 (36.221)  2:25.774 (36.457)
      3:02.277 (36.503)  3:39.475 (37.199)  4:18.630 (39.155)  4:55.891 (37.261)
100 Wong, Aaron               12 Collegiate             4:55.90   1  4:55.895
        36.881 (36.881)  1:13.357 (36.477)  1:49.538 (36.182)  2:27.411 (37.873)
      3:05.660 (38.250)  3:44.285 (38.625)  4:22.499 (38.215)  4:55.895 (33.396)
101 Kenan, Derrick            11 Newburgh Fre           4:56.17   7 
        35.156 (35.156)  1:11.997 (36.841)  1:49.316 (37.319)  2:27.199 (37.883)
      3:05.665 (38.467)  3:44.117 (38.453)  4:21.063 (36.946)  4:56.165 (35.102)
102 Rudloff, Nicolas          11 Scarsdale              4:56.25   4 
        35.308 (35.308)  1:10.451 (35.144)  1:48.220 (37.769)  2:27.049 (38.829)
      3:02.941 (35.893)  3:41.732 (38.791)  4:21.000 (39.269)  4:56.246 (35.246)
103 Vierling, Hunter          10 St Anthony's           4:56.29   3 
        37.895 (37.895)  1:13.653 (35.758)  1:50.319 (36.666)  2:27.253 (36.935)
      3:04.433 (37.180)  3:42.305 (37.873)  4:19.134 (36.830)  4:56.284 (37.150)
104 Canarie, Cole             11 Hall                   4:56.41   9 
        35.206 (35.206)  1:11.601 (36.395)  1:49.367 (37.767)  2:28.786 (39.420)
      3:06.906 (38.120)  3:45.236 (38.331)  4:23.787 (38.552)  4:56.403 (32.616)
105 Vencius, Josh             11 Deptford Tow           4:56.48   4 
        35.126 (35.126)  1:10.674 (35.549)  1:46.506 (35.832)  2:23.891 (37.386)
      3:01.637 (37.746)  3:40.110 (38.473)  4:19.106 (38.997)  4:56.476 (37.370)
106 Carson, Jake              12 Reservoir              4:56.67   5 
        35.411 (35.411)  1:10.776 (35.365)  1:47.944 (37.168)  2:28.625 (40.681)
      3:10.281 (41.657)  3:50.522 (40.241)  4:24.215 (33.694)  4:56.668 (32.453)
107 Houts, Leo                12 Brooklyn Tec           4:56.77   5 
        36.710 (36.710)  1:13.905 (37.195)  1:50.157 (36.252)  2:27.597 (37.440)
      3:04.639 (37.043)  3:42.938 (38.299)  4:21.746 (38.809)  4:56.764 (35.018)
108 Teague, Jack                 Cornwall Cen           4:56.88   5 
        35.504 (35.504)  1:11.433 (35.929)  1:48.719 (37.287)  2:27.761 (39.042)
      3:06.500 (38.740)  3:45.139 (38.639)  4:22.694 (37.556)  4:56.878 (34.184)
109 Rodd, Edward              11 Cornwall Cen           4:56.90   9 
        36.522 (36.522)  1:13.019 (36.497)  1:51.340 (38.322)  2:29.098 (37.758)
      3:06.582 (37.484)  3:44.645 (38.064)  4:22.088 (37.443)  4:56.899 (34.811)
110 Josh, Prentice            12 Sachem North           4:57.23   6 
        35.710 (35.710)  1:11.058 (35.348)  1:46.317 (35.260)  2:23.315 (36.999)
      3:00.014 (36.700)  3:37.532 (37.519)  4:16.851 (39.320)  4:57.223 (40.372)
111 Magee, Bryce              11 Kingsway Reg           4:57.39   7 
        34.818 (34.818)  1:11.492 (36.674)  1:49.503 (38.012)  2:28.281 (38.778)
      3:07.053 (38.773)  3:46.035 (38.982)  4:24.099 (38.065)  4:57.383 (33.284)
112 Landis, Willem            11 Hall                   4:57.54   5 
        36.262 (36.262)  1:11.685 (35.424)  1:48.189 (36.504)  2:25.585 (37.397)
      3:03.099 (37.514)  3:40.760 (37.662)  4:19.516 (38.756)  4:57.539 (38.023)
113 Green, Joshua             11 Shelter Isla           4:58.09   6 
        35.276 (35.276)  1:11.527 (36.251)  1:48.939 (37.413)  2:27.681 (38.742)
      3:05.924 (38.243)  3:44.649 (38.726)  4:23.639 (38.990)  4:58.088 (34.450)
114 Henderson, Chris          12 Delaware Val           4:58.36  11 
        34.781 (34.781)  1:10.506 (35.725)  1:48.505 (38.000)  2:27.894 (39.389)
      3:07.194 (39.301)  3:46.180 (38.986)  4:24.107 (37.928)  4:58.352 (34.245)
115 Zanetti, Geovanni         10 Brewster               4:58.37   7 
        34.637 (34.637)  1:10.570 (35.933)  1:47.665 (37.095)  2:25.800 (38.135)
      3:04.773 (38.974)  3:44.859 (40.086)  4:22.884 (38.026)  4:58.361 (35.477)
116 Moeller, David            11 Xavier                 4:58.42   6 
        34.615 (34.615)  1:09.901 (35.286)  1:46.153 (36.252)  2:22.458 (36.306)
      3:00.712 (38.255)  3:40.717 (40.005)  4:20.684 (39.968)  4:58.418 (37.734)
117 Daly, Patrick             11 Hall                   4:58.67   9 
        35.474 (35.474)  1:12.214 (36.741)  1:49.606 (37.393)  2:28.599 (38.993)
      3:06.951 (38.353)  3:45.712 (38.761)  4:24.006 (38.294)  4:58.670 (34.664)
118 Tompkins, Michael          9 Haldane Cent           4:58.86   3 
        36.902 (36.902)  1:13.498 (36.596)  1:50.898 (37.400)  2:29.009 (38.111)
      3:06.653 (37.645)  3:45.052 (38.399)  4:23.226 (38.174)  4:58.856 (35.631)
119 Christie, Trevor          11 Xavier                 4:58.92   6 
        34.485 (34.485)  1:09.926 (35.442)  1:47.987 (38.061)  2:28.046 (40.060)
      3:07.179 (39.133)  3:47.359 (40.181)  4:26.306 (38.947)  4:58.914 (32.609)
120 Wisialowski, Jack         10 Hall                   4:59.17   5 
        35.949 (35.949)  1:11.417 (35.469)  1:48.196 (36.780)  2:26.670 (38.474)
      3:04.523 (37.853)  3:43.681 (39.159)  4:23.312 (39.631)  4:59.170 (35.859)
121 Keach, Brian              11 Bay Shore              4:59.38   7 
        35.055 (35.055)  1:11.358 (36.304)  1:48.480 (37.122)  2:26.720 (38.240)
      3:05.837 (39.118)  3:45.349 (39.513)  4:23.768 (38.419)  4:59.373 (35.605)
122 Ornam, Cade Van           11 Westhill               4:59.56   3 
        36.214 (36.214)  1:12.777 (36.563)  1:49.397 (36.621)  2:26.735 (37.338)
      3:04.291 (37.557)  3:43.070 (38.779)  4:21.811 (38.742)  4:59.560 (37.749)
123 Sourav, Azwad                Benjamin Ban           4:59.97   6 
        35.893 (35.893)  1:10.849 (34.957)  1:49.287 (38.438)  2:28.794 (39.507)
      3:07.669 (38.876)  3:46.689 (39.020)  4:25.595 (38.907)  4:59.968 (34.373)
124 Aliano, Matthew           10 Sachem North           5:00.21   8 
        37.104 (37.104)  1:14.087 (36.983)  1:51.546 (37.459)  2:29.558 (38.013)
      3:06.985 (37.428)  3:45.561 (38.576)  4:23.708 (38.147)  5:00.202 (36.495)
125 Ryan, Sean                10 Northport              5:00.39   3 
        37.522 (37.522)  1:13.874 (36.352)  1:51.214 (37.340)  2:30.006 (38.792)
      3:08.701 (38.696)  3:47.678 (38.977)  4:25.641 (37.963)  5:00.389 (34.749)
126 Holmes, Jake                 Salesianum             5:00.46   5 
        36.439 (36.439)  1:12.578 (36.140)  1:49.484 (36.906)  2:28.821 (39.338)
      3:08.534 (39.714)  3:48.372 (39.839)  4:26.748 (38.377)  5:00.453 (33.705)
127 Turk, Matt                11 Byram Hills            5:00.47   9 
        34.941 (34.941)  1:10.418 (35.478)  1:47.548 (37.130)  2:25.761 (38.213)
      3:05.343 (39.583)  3:45.401 (40.058)  4:24.682 (39.282)  5:00.468 (35.786)
128 Hocking, Patrick          12 Xavier                 5:00.70   6 
        35.456 (35.456)  1:11.536 (36.080)  1:48.809 (37.274)  2:28.288 (39.479)
      3:07.431 (39.144)  3:47.772 (40.341)  4:26.409 (38.638)  5:00.695 (34.286)
129 Kruse, Matthew            10 Sachem North           5:00.80   7 
        35.422 (35.422)  1:12.192 (36.771)  1:50.224 (38.033)  2:28.548 (38.324)
      3:07.649 (39.101)  3:46.318 (38.670)  4:24.767 (38.449)  5:00.798 (36.032)
130 McMahon, Justin           12 Sachem North           5:00.83   7 
        35.642 (35.642)  1:11.400 (35.758)  1:49.337 (37.938)  2:28.782 (39.445)
      3:07.755 (38.974)  3:46.765 (39.010)  4:25.485 (38.720)  5:00.824 (35.339)
131 Kelly, Quentin            12 Bernards               5:00.84   3 
        37.168 (37.168)  1:13.342 (36.174)  1:50.164 (36.822)  2:28.192 (38.028)
      3:05.789 (37.598)  3:44.175 (38.387)  4:24.471 (40.297)  5:00.837 (36.367)
132 Perone, Thomas            11 Bernards               5:01.12   7 
        36.345 (36.345)  1:13.022 (36.677)  1:50.464 (37.443)  2:28.988 (38.524)
      3:08.306 (39.319)  3:47.420 (39.115)  4:25.202 (37.783)  5:01.115 (35.913)
133 Craner, Toby              12 Wallkill               5:01.43   4 
        36.602 (36.602)  1:12.273 (35.671)  1:47.161 (34.888)  2:25.662 (38.502)
      3:04.584 (38.923)  3:40.854 (36.271)  4:22.907 (42.053)  5:01.428 (38.521)
134 Goca, Henry               10 Rensselaer             5:01.48   5 
        31.413 (31.413)  1:05.348 (33.935)  1:41.560 (36.212)  2:19.038 (37.479)
      2:58.805 (39.768)  3:40.920 (42.116)  4:24.063 (43.143)  5:01.472 (37.409)
135 Soltanpanah, Alex         10 Patchogue-Me           5:01.49   7 
        34.300 (34.300)  1:10.909 (36.609)  1:48.858 (37.950)  2:27.899 (39.041)
      3:06.373 (38.474)  3:45.873 (39.501)  4:24.672 (38.799)  5:01.483 (36.811)
136 Robinson, De' Shawn       12 Baltimore Po           5:01.64   5 
        34.852 (34.852)  1:10.754 (35.902)  1:48.528 (37.775)  2:27.269 (38.741)
      3:06.463 (39.194)  3:46.621 (40.158)  4:25.745 (39.125)  5:01.638 (35.893)
137 Smith, Brian               9 St Anthony's           5:01.86   3 
        38.172 (38.172)  1:13.844 (35.673)  1:50.758 (36.915)  2:28.304 (37.546)
      3:06.373 (38.069)  3:44.889 (38.517)  4:23.766 (38.878)  5:01.857 (38.091)
138 Mitchell, Brennan         12 Hall                   5:01.93  10 
        36.340 (36.340)  1:13.409 (37.070)  1:52.644 (39.235)  2:32.341 (39.698)
      3:10.580 (38.240)  3:48.257 (37.677)  4:25.669 (37.413)  5:01.928 (36.259)
139 Farnese, Matt             11 Kingsway Reg           5:02.12   4  5:02.112
        35.939 (35.939)  1:11.836 (35.898)  1:48.628 (36.793)  2:27.310 (38.682)
      3:04.959 (37.649)  3:44.198 (39.240)  4:23.763 (39.565)  5:02.112 (38.350)
139 Ormiston, Billy           10 Cornwall Cen           5:02.12   5  5:02.112
        36.273 (36.273)  1:13.487 (37.215)  1:52.108 (38.621)  2:30.376 (38.268)
      3:10.634 (40.259)  3:50.012 (39.378)  4:28.135 (38.124)  5:02.112 (33.978)
141 Taylor, Zachary           10 Xavier                 5:02.33   6 
        35.398 (35.398)  1:11.791 (36.393)  1:49.451 (37.661)  2:29.075 (39.624)
      3:08.268 (39.193)  3:48.378 (40.111)  4:26.871 (38.493)  5:02.329 (35.459)
142 Singh, Alvin              11 Queens Metro           5:02.37   8 
        36.822 (36.822)  1:14.266 (37.444)  1:52.140 (37.874)  2:31.360 (39.220)
      3:09.445 (38.086)  3:47.867 (38.422)  4:26.201 (38.334)  5:02.363 (36.162)
143 McCarthy, Owen             9 St Anthony's           5:02.50   7 
        34.479 (34.479)  1:09.881 (35.402)  1:47.901 (38.021)  2:25.437 (37.536)
      3:04.696 (39.260)  3:44.657 (39.962)  4:24.419 (39.762)  5:02.492 (38.074)
144 Brooks, Ryan              10 Deer Park              5:02.79   7 
        34.837 (34.837)  1:11.226 (36.389)  1:48.533 (37.308)  2:26.509 (37.976)
      3:05.544 (39.035)  3:45.756 (40.213)  4:25.486 (39.731)  5:02.789 (37.303)
145 Small-Hawks, Jeremy       10 Cornwall Cen           5:02.91   5 
        36.599 (36.599)  1:13.700 (37.101)  1:52.197 (38.497)  2:30.625 (38.428)
      3:08.359 (37.734)  3:49.070 (40.712)  4:29.382 (40.312)  5:02.904 (33.522)
146 Weigand, Shawn            12 Northport              5:03.09   5 
        36.673 (36.673)  1:13.245 (36.572)  1:49.815 (36.571)  2:28.158 (38.343)
      3:06.855 (38.697)  3:46.167 (39.313)  4:25.323 (39.156)  5:03.085 (37.763)
147 Ventre, Christopher       10 Sachem North           5:03.18   7 
        34.875 (34.875)  1:11.657 (36.782)  1:49.128 (37.472)  2:28.403 (39.275)
      3:07.404 (39.001)  3:46.453 (39.050)  4:25.533 (39.080)  5:03.176 (37.644)
148 Carr, Jake                12 Reservoir              5:03.21   5 
        36.025 (36.025)  1:13.888 (37.863)  1:51.729 (37.842)  2:30.357 (38.628)
      3:08.982 (38.626)  3:48.273 (39.292)  4:26.172 (37.899)  5:03.209 (37.037)
149 Bakley, Chris             11 Pennsauken             5:03.33   8 
        37.877 (37.877)  1:15.810 (37.933)  1:53.214 (37.404)  2:32.250 (39.037)
      3:11.432 (39.182)  3:49.519 (38.088)  4:28.815 (39.297)  5:03.325 (34.510)
150 Oberschmidt, Dane         11 Bernards               5:03.44   6 
        35.200 (35.200)  1:11.143 (35.943)  1:48.571 (37.429)  2:27.382 (38.812)
      3:07.625 (40.243)  3:48.059 (40.434)  4:27.634 (39.575)  5:03.431 (35.798)
151 Curran, William           10 Xavier                 5:04.01   6 
        34.838 (34.838)  1:08.620 (33.783)  1:46.699 (38.079)  2:25.198 (38.500)
      3:05.808 (40.610)  3:46.397 (40.590)  4:25.676 (39.280)  5:04.001 (38.325)
152 Kenet, Adam               11 Collegiate             5:04.04   2 
        36.630 (36.630)  1:13.685 (37.056)  1:50.703 (37.018)  2:29.088 (38.386)
      3:08.501 (39.414)  3:48.169 (39.668)  4:27.857 (39.689)  5:04.037 (36.181)
153 Reynolds, Mack            10 Hall                   5:04.07   5 
        36.394 (36.394)  1:12.139 (35.745)  1:48.793 (36.654)  2:27.245 (38.453)
      3:06.296 (39.051)  3:45.882 (39.586)  4:26.066 (40.185)  5:04.066 (38.000)
154 Brown, Liam               11 Cheltenham             5:04.24  11 
        33.477 (33.477)  1:08.573 (35.096)  1:47.016 (38.444)  2:26.902 (39.887)
      3:07.152 (40.250)  3:46.146 (38.995)  4:26.401 (40.255)  5:04.240 (37.840)
155 Effros, Zachary           11 Benjamin Car           5:04.46   8 
        37.676 (37.676)  1:15.218 (37.543)  1:52.800 (37.583)  2:30.957 (38.157)
      3:08.665 (37.709)  3:47.361 (38.696)  4:26.602 (39.242)  5:04.456 (37.854)
156 Neubauer, Ryan               Brewster               5:04.73   9 
        36.759 (36.759)  1:13.684 (36.926)  1:52.346 (38.662)  2:31.877 (39.532)
      3:11.296 (39.419)  3:50.723 (39.427)  4:29.602 (38.880)  5:04.729 (35.127)
157 Scardigno, Nicholas       10 Paul D Schre           5:04.81   9 
        38.115 (38.115)  1:15.741 (37.626)  1:53.781 (38.041)  2:32.507 (38.726)
      3:11.808 (39.301)  3:51.444 (39.637)  4:29.580 (38.137)  5:04.802 (35.222)
158 Sylvain, Pierre           10 Xavier                 5:05.03  10 
        35.612 (35.612)  1:12.144 (36.532)  1:51.504 (39.360)  2:31.814 (40.310)
      3:10.903 (39.090)  3:49.448 (38.546)  4:28.346 (38.898)  5:05.021 (36.676)
159 Veltman, Adam             12 William Tenn           5:05.08  10 
        35.872 (35.872)  1:12.263 (36.391)  1:51.486 (39.224)  2:31.449 (39.963)
      3:10.203 (38.755)  3:48.889 (38.686)  4:27.997 (39.109)  5:05.072 (37.075)
160 Schildt, Carver           10 Plymouth-Whi           5:05.39  11 
        33.755 (33.755)  1:09.825 (36.070)  1:49.424 (39.600)  2:30.805 (41.381)
      3:12.037 (41.232)  3:54.035 (41.998)  4:33.737 (39.703)  5:05.386 (31.649)
161 Mahabir, Matthew          12 Valley Strea           5:05.97   7 
        35.135 (35.135)  1:11.908 (36.774)  1:49.839 (37.931)  2:29.103 (39.265)
      3:08.788 (39.686)  3:48.353 (39.565)  4:28.079 (39.726)  5:05.969 (37.891)
162 Cooney, John              11 Northport              5:06.16   8 
        37.358 (37.358)  1:14.862 (37.504)  1:52.567 (37.706)  2:31.818 (39.251)
      3:10.736 (38.919)  3:50.333 (39.597)  4:29.688 (39.356)  5:06.151 (36.463)
163 Gervasini, Dean           10 Robbinsville           5:06.32  10 
        36.735 (36.735)  1:13.743 (37.008)  1:52.747 (39.005)  2:33.010 (40.263)
      3:11.511 (38.502)  3:49.945 (38.435)  4:27.954 (38.009)  5:06.312 (38.358)
164 Willis, Kylan              9 Cheltenham             5:06.49  11 
        35.795 (35.795)  1:10.229 (34.434)  1:48.274 (38.046)  2:27.646 (39.373)
      3:08.229 (40.583)  3:49.637 (41.409)  4:30.647 (41.011)  5:06.489 (35.842)
165 Garzon, James              9 Patchogue-Me           5:06.72   8 
        36.125 (36.125)  1:13.108 (36.984)  1:51.133 (38.025)  2:30.762 (39.629)
      3:10.472 (39.711)  3:50.878 (40.407)  4:30.331 (39.453)  5:06.719 (36.389)
166 Taulane, Andrew           11 Cheltenham             5:06.92  11 
        35.636 (35.636)  1:11.449 (35.813)  1:50.072 (38.623)  2:29.375 (39.304)
      3:09.948 (40.574)  3:50.845 (40.897)  4:30.751 (39.907)  5:06.912 (36.161)
167 Jacobs, Jason             12 Valhalla               5:07.33  10 
        35.497 (35.497)  1:11.711 (36.214)  1:51.191 (39.480)  2:32.138 (40.947)
      3:11.682 (39.545)  3:51.047 (39.365)  4:30.882 (39.835)  5:07.330 (36.448)
168 Corbeaux, Julian          10 Northport              5:07.34   2 
        36.502 (36.502)  1:13.415 (36.914)  1:49.612 (36.197)  2:27.403 (37.791)
      3:06.317 (38.915)  3:48.604 (42.288)  4:29.624 (41.020)  5:07.331 (37.707)
169 Lee, Alexander            12 Brooklyn Tec           5:08.35  10 
        36.209 (36.209)  1:12.757 (36.548)  1:51.795 (39.039)  2:31.197 (39.403)
      3:10.311 (39.115)  3:48.969 (38.658)  4:28.246 (39.277)  5:08.341 (40.096)
170 Gibbons, Jason            10 Northport              5:08.56   8 
        38.174 (38.174)  1:15.969 (37.795)  1:54.999 (39.031)  2:34.826 (39.827)
      3:14.335 (39.509)  3:53.814 (39.479)  4:32.992 (39.179)  5:08.560 (35.569)
171 Ruiz, Camilo                 Overbrook              5:08.57  11 
        34.129 (34.129)  1:09.225 (35.096)  1:47.832 (38.607)  2:28.910 (41.079)
      3:10.389 (41.479)  3:51.673 (41.285)  4:31.507 (39.834)  5:08.563 (37.056)
172 Luke, George               9 Xavier                 5:08.67  10 
        36.021 (36.021)  1:12.687 (36.667)  1:52.450 (39.763)  2:33.306 (40.856)
      3:13.198 (39.893)  3:54.189 (40.991)  4:34.147 (39.958)  5:08.665 (34.519)
173 Alzate, harby             11 North Bergen           5:08.70   8 
        36.917 (36.917)  1:14.445 (37.529)  1:52.224 (37.779)  2:30.797 (38.574)
      3:10.647 (39.850)  3:50.691 (40.044)  4:31.793 (41.103)  5:08.695 (36.902)
174 Keane, Zack               12 Kingsway Reg           5:08.73   8 
        37.642 (37.642)  1:14.945 (37.303)  1:53.518 (38.574)  2:33.376 (39.858)
      3:12.682 (39.307)  3:53.355 (40.673)  4:31.703 (38.348)  5:08.726 (37.024)
175 Higley, Aidan              9 Salesianum             5:08.91  10 
        37.059 (37.059)  1:16.049 (38.990)  1:56.351 (40.302)  2:37.223 (40.873)
      3:17.474 (40.252)  3:55.765 (38.292)  4:34.085 (38.320)  5:08.905 (34.821)
176 Hickey, Trevor            12 Quakertown C           5:09.06  12 
        36.478 (36.478)  1:13.695 (37.218)  1:54.036 (40.341)  2:35.912 (41.877)
      3:15.111 (39.200)  3:55.089 (39.978)  4:34.625 (39.537)  5:09.060 (34.435)
177 Calogianes, Matt          11 Deer Park              5:09.48   9 
        36.873 (36.873)  1:13.236 (36.363)  1:51.286 (38.051)  2:30.102 (38.816)
      3:10.276 (40.174)  3:51.760 (41.484)  4:32.241 (40.482)  5:09.473 (37.233)
178 Ewanyk, Ryan              11 Northport              5:09.83   8 
        36.565 (36.565)  1:15.102 (38.538)  1:53.578 (38.477)  2:33.110 (39.532)
      3:12.620 (39.511)  3:53.045 (40.425)  4:33.206 (40.162)  5:09.830 (36.624)
179 Troy, Alec                10 Salesianum             5:10.02  10 
        37.299 (37.299)  1:15.717 (38.418)  1:55.354 (39.638)  2:35.916 (40.562)
      3:15.889 (39.973)  3:55.894 (40.005)  4:35.357 (39.464)  5:10.014 (34.657)
180 Iglesias, Sam             11 Harborfields           5:10.24   1 
        36.601 (36.601)  1:12.585 (35.984)  1:48.442 (35.858)  2:25.230 (36.789)
      3:03.696 (38.467)  3:44.447 (40.751)  4:26.533 (42.087)  5:10.234 (43.701)
181 Healy, Emmet              12 Bay Shore              5:11.67   8 
        38.368 (38.368)  1:16.415 (38.048)  1:54.819 (38.404)  2:33.989 (39.170)
      3:14.147 (40.159)  3:54.351 (40.204)  4:34.604 (40.253)  5:11.666 (37.062)
182 Friedman, Max             10 Paul D Schre           5:11.80   9 
        37.430 (37.430)  1:14.725 (37.295)  1:53.570 (38.845)  2:33.333 (39.764)
      3:13.656 (40.323)  3:54.510 (40.854)  4:34.297 (39.788)  5:11.794 (37.498)
183 Powell, Kory              12 Hall                   5:12.54  10 
        35.801 (35.801)  1:13.092 (37.292)  1:52.157 (39.065)  2:32.701 (40.544)
      3:12.039 (39.339)  3:52.259 (40.220)  4:32.602 (40.344)  5:12.536 (39.934)
184 Blodgett, Austin          10 Hall                   5:12.70  11 
        36.447 (36.447)  1:13.229 (36.782)  1:52.665 (39.437)  2:34.145 (41.480)
      3:14.930 (40.786)  3:57.574 (42.644)  4:38.905 (41.331)  5:12.699 (33.794)
185 Wagoner Oshima, Yasu      12 Brooklyn Tec           5:12.77   9 
        37.494 (37.494)  1:14.981 (37.488)  1:53.094 (38.113)  2:32.231 (39.137)
      3:11.601 (39.371)  3:51.932 (40.331)  4:33.231 (41.300)  5:12.770 (39.539)
186 Rocheleau, Ryan           12 Hall                   5:13.31  11 
        35.496 (35.496)  1:12.279 (36.783)  1:51.573 (39.295)  2:33.039 (41.466)
      3:14.817 (41.779)  3:57.848 (43.031)  4:38.731 (40.883)  5:13.302 (34.571)
187 Goldstein, Trevor         12 Brooklyn Tec           5:13.81  12 
        38.426 (38.426)  1:16.577 (38.151)  1:55.542 (38.966)  2:36.985 (41.443)
      3:18.552 (41.568)  3:59.066 (40.514)  4:38.002 (38.937)  5:13.810 (35.808)
188 Skwiot, Patrick           12 Hall                   5:14.01  11 
        36.739 (36.739)  1:14.264 (37.526)  1:55.666 (41.402)  2:37.180 (41.514)
      3:17.688 (40.508)  3:58.317 (40.630)  4:39.685 (41.369)  5:14.008 (34.323)
189 Cirrito, Mike             12 Miller Place           5:14.42   8 
        37.569 (37.569)  1:15.549 (37.980)  1:54.305 (38.756)  2:34.649 (40.345)
      3:13.711 (39.062)  3:53.475 (39.764)  4:34.207 (40.733)  5:14.417 (40.210)
190 Fielding, David           12 Salesianum             5:14.52  10 
        37.967 (37.967)  1:16.040 (38.073)  1:54.577 (38.537)  2:33.860 (39.284)
      3:13.613 (39.754)  3:54.161 (40.548)  4:35.104 (40.944)  5:14.511 (39.407)
191 Morrison, Declan          12 Kingsway Reg           5:14.62   7 
        35.406 (35.406)  1:11.636 (36.231)  1:49.616 (37.981)  2:29.475 (39.859)
      3:09.950 (40.475)  3:52.679 (42.730)  4:34.490 (41.812)  5:14.619 (40.129)
192 Fassano, Joseph           11 Salesianum             5:14.81  10 
        38.500 (38.500)  1:16.961 (38.462)  1:57.169 (40.208)  2:38.066 (40.898)
      3:19.052 (40.986)  3:59.785 (40.734)  4:40.253 (40.468)  5:14.805 (34.552)
193 Kutz, Matt                11 Northport              5:14.93   8 
        37.452 (37.452)  1:14.981 (37.529)  1:54.149 (39.169)  2:34.687 (40.538)
      3:15.689 (41.003)  3:58.109 (42.420)  4:39.577 (41.469)  5:14.921 (35.344)
194 Mayer, Ben                12 Scarsdale              5:15.06   8 
        37.310 (37.310)  1:15.292 (37.983)  1:54.353 (39.061)  2:34.305 (39.953)
      3:14.722 (40.417)  3:55.040 (40.318)  4:35.281 (40.242)  5:15.053 (39.772)
195 Stiefelmann, Adrian          Croton Harmo           5:16.06  12 
        37.315 (37.315)  1:15.784 (38.470)  1:56.096 (40.312)  2:37.464 (41.368)
      3:17.821 (40.357)  3:59.398 (41.578)  4:39.231 (39.833)  5:16.052 (36.821)
196 Murchie, Gus              11 Hall                   5:16.24  11 
        36.171 (36.171)  1:13.539 (37.369)  1:53.318 (39.779)  2:34.568 (41.251)
      3:15.265 (40.697)  3:58.114 (42.849)  4:39.300 (41.187)  5:16.232 (36.932)
197 Byrne, Darian             12 Salesianum             5:16.41   5 
        36.805 (36.805)  1:13.967 (37.162)  1:52.079 (38.113)  2:31.638 (39.560)
      3:12.342 (40.704)  3:53.810 (41.469)  4:34.634 (40.824)  5:16.401 (41.768)
198 Light, Ryan               12 Robbinsville           5:16.62  10 
        36.995 (36.995)  1:13.936 (36.941)  1:53.024 (39.089)  2:33.153 (40.129)
      3:13.021 (39.868)  3:53.596 (40.576)  4:35.621 (42.025)  5:16.611 (40.991)
199 Tammanny, Logan            9 Patchogue-Me           5:16.67   8 
        36.640 (36.640)  1:13.594 (36.955)  1:51.736 (38.143)  2:31.845 (40.110)
      3:14.581 (42.736)  3:59.137 (44.557)  4:41.708 (42.572)  5:16.665 (34.958)
200 Shihab, Mahtab            11 Trinity Scho           5:16.75  11 
        37.620 (37.620)  1:15.443 (37.823)  1:54.717 (39.275)  2:36.254 (41.537)
      3:18.556 (42.302)  4:01.099 (42.544)  4:41.427 (40.328)  5:16.741 (35.315)
201 Taylor, Jared             10 Robbinsville           5:16.89  11 
        37.389 (37.389)  1:16.656 (39.267)  1:58.700 (42.044)  2:40.419 (41.719)
      3:21.431 (41.013)  4:02.574 (41.143)  4:41.710 (39.137)  5:16.883 (35.173)
202 Anziano, Dominic          10 Xavier                 5:17.22  10 
        35.995 (35.995)  1:12.473 (36.479)  1:52.928 (40.455)  2:34.550 (41.623)
      3:16.117 (41.568)  3:57.337 (41.220)  4:39.080 (41.743)  5:17.219 (38.140)
203 Genna, Alex                9 Patchogue-Me           5:17.36   9 
        37.240 (37.240)  1:14.113 (36.874)  1:53.281 (39.169)  2:33.746 (40.465)
      3:14.464 (40.719)  3:55.442 (40.978)  4:37.169 (41.728)  5:17.355 (40.187)
204 Dwyer, Dan                11 Xavier                 5:17.55  10 
        37.867 (37.867)  1:16.706 (38.839)  1:56.501 (39.796)  2:36.443 (39.942)
      3:16.735 (40.292)  3:58.190 (41.456)  4:40.397 (42.208)  5:17.547 (37.150)
205 Kessler, Liam             10 Plymouth-Whi           5:17.84  12 
        35.996 (35.996)  1:13.402 (37.406)  1:53.775 (40.373)  2:35.380 (41.605)
      3:17.346 (41.967)  3:58.907 (41.561)  4:38.331 (39.424)  5:17.837 (39.507)
206 Kleinert, Ryan             9 Bernards               5:18.50  13 
        39.827 (39.827)  1:19.138 (39.312)  2:01.134 (41.997)  2:42.342 (41.208)
      3:23.050 (40.708)  4:05.114 (42.065)  4:44.455 (39.341)  5:18.499 (34.044)
207 Nitti, Patrick            12 Queens Metro           5:18.68  12 
        38.030 (38.030)  1:15.887 (37.857)  1:56.449 (40.562)  2:37.237 (40.789)
      3:19.086 (41.849)  4:00.338 (41.252)  4:40.823 (40.486)  5:18.676 (37.853)
208 Hewson, Jack              11 Miller Place           5:18.70  13 
        38.241 (38.241)  1:15.953 (37.713)  1:55.817 (39.865)  2:37.488 (41.671)
      3:19.618 (42.131)  4:00.185 (40.567)  4:41.705 (41.520)  5:18.694 (36.989)
209 Sanderlin, Josh           12 Quakertown C           5:18.93  12 
        35.595 (35.595)  1:12.293 (36.699)  1:52.734 (40.442)  2:35.820 (43.086)
      3:18.086 (42.267)  3:59.966 (41.880)  4:40.435 (40.469)  5:18.922 (38.488)
210 Herman, Josh              10 Brewster               5:18.95   9 
        38.349 (38.349)  1:16.132 (37.783)  1:56.922 (40.791)  2:37.830 (40.908)
      3:20.271 (42.442)  4:01.449 (41.178)  4:43.036 (41.588)  5:18.942 (35.907)
211 Senior, James              9 Northport              5:19.14   9 
        38.323 (38.323)  1:17.467 (39.144)  1:57.678 (40.212)  2:40.235 (42.557)
      3:21.304 (41.070)  4:02.433 (41.130)  4:43.581 (41.149)  5:19.131 (35.550)
212 Saponaro, Nick            11 Salesianum             5:19.21  10 
        38.310 (38.310)  1:17.222 (38.912)  1:58.479 (41.257)  2:39.810 (41.332)
      3:21.528 (41.719)  4:03.307 (41.779)  4:44.575 (41.268)  5:19.202 (34.627)
213 Straguzzi, Scott          10 Salesianum             5:19.37  10 
        37.143 (37.143)  1:16.292 (39.149)  1:56.900 (40.609)  2:37.570 (40.670)
      3:18.705 (41.136)  3:59.704 (40.999)  4:40.933 (41.230)  5:19.366 (38.433)
214 Mitchell, Jacob           10 Kingsway Reg           5:19.76   8 
        37.901 (37.901)  1:14.247 (36.347)  1:51.301 (37.055)  2:29.931 (38.631)
      3:11.198 (41.267)  3:54.299 (43.101)  4:37.287 (42.989)  5:19.753 (42.467)
215 Grillo, Will              10 Northport              5:19.83   9 
        37.879 (37.879)  1:16.793 (38.914)  1:56.727 (39.935)  2:38.222 (41.495)
      3:20.829 (42.607)  4:02.302 (41.474)  4:41.665 (39.363)  5:19.825 (38.161)
216 Flynn, Cole                  Harborfields           5:20.61   8 
        36.360 (36.360)  1:13.598 (37.238)  1:52.432 (38.835)  2:33.357 (40.926)
      3:15.530 (42.173)  3:58.884 (43.355)  4:41.963 (43.080)  5:20.608 (38.645)
217 Duff, Brendan              9 Plymouth-Whi           5:20.88  13 
        39.128 (39.128)  1:17.520 (38.393)  1:57.991 (40.471)  2:38.892 (40.901)
      3:19.596 (40.705)  4:00.284 (40.688)  4:42.507 (42.223)  5:20.880 (38.374)
218 Inzerillo, Sean           12 Northport              5:21.06   2 
        36.397 (36.397)  1:13.618 (37.221)  1:48.716 (35.099)  2:25.454 (36.738)
      3:05.886 (40.432)  3:48.510 (42.625)  4:32.810 (44.301)  5:21.060 (48.250)
219 Mirana, Angel             12 Queens Metro           5:21.64  14 
        35.692 (35.692)  1:13.720 (38.028)  1:55.079 (41.359)  2:37.606 (42.528)
      3:20.354 (42.748)  4:03.191 (42.837)  4:44.567 (41.376)  5:21.637 (37.071)
220 Gardy, Benjamin           11 Brooklyn Tec           5:22.38  12 
        38.831 (38.831)  1:16.741 (37.910)  1:55.795 (39.055)  2:37.197 (41.403)
      3:18.743 (41.546)  3:59.801 (41.059)  4:42.889 (43.088)  5:22.379 (39.490)
221 Ford, William             11 Brewster               5:22.39   9 
        37.831 (37.831)  1:16.252 (38.422)  1:56.533 (40.282)  2:39.349 (42.816)
      3:22.078 (42.730)  4:04.048 (41.971)  4:44.771 (40.723)  5:22.390 (37.619)
222 Thomas, Matt              10 Hall                   5:22.67  11 
        37.734 (37.734)  1:17.510 (39.776)  1:59.442 (41.933)  2:41.965 (42.524)
      3:23.968 (42.003)  4:06.282 (42.314)  4:47.989 (41.707)  5:22.661 (34.673)
223 Zaman, Ibrahim            12 Brooklyn Tec           5:22.73  12 
        38.672 (38.672)  1:16.856 (38.185)  1:56.659 (39.804)  2:38.012 (41.353)
      3:19.868 (41.857)  4:01.608 (41.740)  4:44.833 (43.225)  5:22.727 (37.894)
224 Piro, Nick                12 Salesianum             5:22.88  10 
        38.264 (38.264)  1:17.204 (38.941)  1:58.095 (40.891)  2:39.381 (41.287)
      3:20.421 (41.040)  4:02.115 (41.694)  4:44.417 (42.303)  5:22.874 (38.457)
225 Dilegge, Michael          12 Bay Shore              5:22.93  12 
        40.523 (40.523)  1:20.586 (40.063)  2:01.652 (41.066)  2:43.276 (41.624)
      3:24.945 (41.670)  4:07.117 (42.173)  4:47.007 (39.890)  5:22.927 (35.920)
226 Marks, James              10 Hall                   5:22.97  11 
        36.507 (36.507)  1:14.385 (37.878)  1:56.013 (41.629)  2:37.891 (41.878)
      3:19.508 (41.617)  4:01.833 (42.326)  4:43.442 (41.609)  5:22.964 (39.523)
227 Granger, Andrew           10 Northport              5:23.24   9 
        41.240 (41.240)  1:18.853 (37.614)  1:59.746 (40.894)  2:39.934 (40.188)
      3:20.608 (40.674)  4:01.717 (41.110)  4:43.537 (41.821)  5:23.239 (39.702)
228 Zeiberg, Eric             11 Hall                   5:23.75  11 
        36.584 (36.584)  1:14.655 (38.072)  1:56.353 (41.699)  2:38.220 (41.868)
      3:19.665 (41.445)  4:02.202 (42.537)  4:43.775 (41.574)  5:23.749 (39.974)
229 Welch, Joey                9 Cheltenham             5:23.76  12 
        38.382 (38.382)  1:16.321 (37.939)  1:57.148 (40.828)  2:38.695 (41.547)
      3:21.381 (42.687)  4:04.797 (43.416)  4:46.626 (41.830)  5:23.759 (37.133)
230 Owens, Hugh               10 Paul D Schre           5:24.29   9 
        38.439 (38.439)  1:17.848 (39.409)  1:57.913 (40.065)  2:39.844 (41.932)
      3:22.131 (42.287)  4:04.432 (42.301)  4:45.449 (41.018)  5:24.289 (38.841)
231 Fernandes, Josh           10 Hall                   5:24.37  11 
        36.468 (36.468)  1:13.647 (37.180)  1:53.651 (40.004)  2:34.915 (41.265)
      3:15.968 (41.054)  3:58.058 (42.090)  4:42.021 (43.963)  5:24.367 (42.347)
232 Klei, Justin              10 Harborfields           5:24.49   8 
        36.645 (36.645)  1:14.593 (37.949)  1:53.678 (39.085)  2:34.392 (40.714)
      3:15.900 (41.509)  3:59.242 (43.342)  4:43.100 (43.859)  5:24.487 (41.388)
233 Duff, Ryan                 9 Plymouth-Whi           5:24.73  13 
        38.513 (38.513)  1:17.861 (39.349)  1:58.504 (40.643)  2:40.304 (41.800)
      3:22.082 (41.779)  4:04.699 (42.617)  4:45.209 (40.510)  5:24.723 (39.514)
234 Mitto, Chris                 Valley Strea           5:24.81  13 
        39.276 (39.276)  1:18.723 (39.448)  2:00.765 (42.042)  2:44.090 (43.325)
      3:27.632 (43.543)  4:11.691 (44.060)  4:52.310 (40.619)  5:24.801 (32.491)
235 Barndt, Sam                9 Quakertown C           5:25.13  13 
        38.251 (38.251)  1:17.762 (39.511)  2:00.740 (42.978)  2:44.057 (43.318)
      3:28.364 (44.307)  4:12.021 (43.658)  4:53.200 (41.179)  5:25.126 (31.927)
236 Petronella, Luke          11 Northport              5:25.55   9 
        38.128 (38.128)  1:17.991 (39.863)  1:58.672 (40.681)  2:40.896 (42.225)
      3:23.828 (42.932)  4:06.415 (42.587)  4:48.411 (41.997)  5:25.543 (37.132)
237 Weaver, Kieran            10 Northport              5:25.92   9 
        38.173 (38.173)  1:16.869 (38.696)  1:57.499 (40.631)  2:40.187 (42.689)
      3:22.434 (42.247)  4:05.012 (42.579)  4:46.995 (41.983)  5:25.918 (38.923)
238 Chavey, Paul              10 Hall                   5:26.38  11 
        37.340 (37.340)  1:16.350 (39.011)  1:58.279 (41.929)  2:42.296 (44.018)
      3:25.544 (43.248)  4:08.125 (42.582)  4:51.199 (43.075)  5:26.380 (35.181)
239 Kalfas, Nikolaos           9 Kingsway Reg           5:26.75   9 
        36.179 (36.179)  1:13.253 (37.075)  1:52.072 (38.819)  2:34.135 (42.063)
      3:17.274 (43.140)  4:02.156 (44.882)  4:46.392 (44.237)  5:26.742 (40.351)
240 Steinberg, Jake           10 Hall                   5:26.90  13 
        37.782 (37.782)  1:15.119 (37.338)  1:54.651 (39.533)  2:37.654 (43.003)
      3:21.287 (43.634)  4:05.979 (44.692)  4:50.447 (44.469)  5:26.895 (36.448)
241 Zarko, Luke                9 Northport              5:27.45  14 
        41.423 (41.423)  1:20.581 (39.159)  2:00.257 (39.677)  2:42.226 (41.969)
      3:24.774 (42.548)  4:07.132 (42.358)  4:49.828 (42.696)  5:27.444 (37.617)
242 Cuadros, Anthony           9 Northport              5:27.88  14 
        39.237 (39.237)  1:19.456 (40.220)  2:01.341 (41.885)  2:44.714 (43.373)
      3:27.301 (42.588)  4:11.021 (43.720)  4:54.240 (43.220)  5:27.871 (33.631)
243 Cancglin, Evan            11 Kingsway Reg           5:28.15  11 
        36.971 (36.971)  1:15.124 (38.153)  1:56.788 (41.664)  2:39.447 (42.659)
      3:21.325 (41.879)  4:04.157 (42.832)  4:47.351 (43.195)  5:28.143 (40.792)
244 Grady, Jackson             9 Hall                   5:29.02  11 
        37.573 (37.573)  1:16.509 (38.936)  1:58.828 (42.319)  2:42.090 (43.262)
      3:25.314 (43.225)  4:08.320 (43.006)  4:51.570 (43.250)  5:29.011 (37.442)
245 Anderson, Oliver          12 Hall                   5:29.47  11 
        36.141 (36.141)  1:14.126 (37.985)  1:56.231 (42.105)  2:40.132 (43.902)
      3:22.401 (42.269)  4:06.250 (43.849)  4:49.173 (42.924)  5:29.463 (40.290)
246 O'Keefe, Patrick          12 Hall                   5:29.95  13 
        38.781 (38.781)  1:16.918 (38.137)  1:56.304 (39.386)  2:38.228 (41.924)
      3:22.108 (43.881)  4:06.762 (44.654)  4:51.489 (44.727)  5:29.949 (38.461)
247 Fazzino, Sebastian        10 Xavier                 5:30.06  10 
        37.269 (37.269)  1:15.661 (38.392)  1:57.313 (41.653)  2:40.211 (42.898)
      3:21.778 (41.567)  4:05.713 (43.936)  4:48.820 (43.107)  5:30.053 (41.234)
248 Wong, Asa                 11 Brewster               5:30.58  11 
        35.932 (35.932)  1:12.835 (36.903)  1:53.063 (40.228)  2:35.745 (42.682)
      3:19.224 (43.480)  4:03.468 (44.245)  4:48.028 (44.560)  5:30.572 (42.545)
249 Lembo, Nick               11 Northport              5:31.04  12 
        38.619 (38.619)  1:17.747 (39.129)  1:58.750 (41.004)  2:40.336 (41.586)
      3:24.145 (43.809)  4:08.937 (44.792)  4:53.458 (44.522)  5:31.038 (37.580)
250 Siracusa, Zachary         10 Robbinsville           5:31.11  13 
        43.089 (43.089)  1:23.595 (40.507)  2:05.899 (42.304)  2:48.716 (42.817)
      3:32.265 (43.549)  4:16.199 (43.934)  4:57.132 (40.934)  5:31.104 (33.973)
251 Delince, William          12 Lab Museum U           5:32.08  13 
        43.392 (43.392)  1:26.346 (42.955)  2:09.111 (42.766)  2:51.128 (42.018)
      3:35.139 (44.011)  4:16.756 (41.618)  4:57.028 (40.272)  5:32.074 (35.046)
252 Carmichael, Matthew        9 Xavier                 5:32.45  10 
        37.480 (37.480)  1:14.852 (37.372)  1:55.003 (40.152)  2:39.237 (44.235)
      3:20.875 (41.638)  4:06.494 (45.619)  4:51.126 (44.633)  5:32.445 (41.319)
253 Byers, Eddie               9 Bernards               5:32.52  12 
        41.152 (41.152)  1:21.834 (40.683)  2:04.721 (42.887)  2:47.771 (43.051)
      3:32.235 (44.464)  4:15.317 (43.082)  4:56.934 (41.618)  5:32.517 (35.584)
254 Lavin, Thomas              9 Northport              5:32.57  12 
        39.088 (39.088)  1:18.263 (39.175)  1:59.770 (41.508)  2:42.833 (43.064)
      3:25.973 (43.140)  4:10.286 (44.313)  4:54.422 (44.136)  5:32.569 (38.148)
255 Stingle, David            10 Cornwall Cen           5:32.72  12 
        38.982 (38.982)  1:17.540 (38.559)  1:58.228 (40.688)  2:40.595 (42.367)
      3:25.190 (44.596)  4:10.793 (45.603)  4:54.771 (43.978)  5:32.713 (37.943)
256 Claman, Jordan            11 Scarsdale              5:32.91   9 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:20.360 (39.762)  2:04.285 (43.926)  2:54.378 (50.094)
      3:35.113 (40.735)  4:14.121 (39.009)  4:54.344 (40.223)  5:32.908 (38.565)
257 Jacobs, Thomas            11 Bernards               5:33.08  12 
        39.987 (39.987)  1:19.763 (39.776)  2:01.017 (41.255)  2:43.472 (42.456)
      3:25.987 (42.515)  4:10.040 (44.053)  4:53.340 (43.301)  5:33.074 (39.734)
258 Ratajack, Finn               Brewster               5:33.14  12 
        39.163 (39.163)  1:18.725 (39.563)  2:01.082 (42.357)  2:42.812 (41.730)
      3:24.700 (41.889)  4:09.451 (44.752)  4:52.993 (43.542)  5:33.135 (40.143)
259 Nguyen, Huy                9 Pennsauken             5:33.28  14 
        38.408 (38.408)  1:18.034 (39.627)  2:00.672 (42.638)  2:44.364 (43.692)
      3:28.449 (44.086)  4:12.437 (43.988)  4:55.210 (42.773)  5:33.274 (38.064)
260 Brudz, Owen                9 Hall                   5:37.14  13 
        40.405 (40.405)  1:21.971 (41.566)  2:05.593 (43.623)  2:48.384 (42.791)
      3:31.375 (42.991)  4:15.936 (44.562)  4:57.765 (41.829)  5:37.134 (39.369)
261 Miller, Drew              11 Lab Museum U           5:37.76  13 
        43.451 (43.451)  1:26.648 (43.198)  2:10.316 (43.668)  2:54.135 (43.819)
      3:38.800 (44.666)  4:22.672 (43.873)  5:06.239 (43.567)  5:37.752 (31.514)
262 Malhotra, Theo            11 Scarsdale              5:38.13  13 
        40.853 (40.853)  1:22.144 (41.291)  2:06.434 (44.291)  2:50.479 (44.045)
      3:33.569 (43.090)  4:17.552 (43.984)  5:00.769 (43.217)  5:38.127 (37.359)
263 Hennessey, Colin          10 Bernards               5:39.09  13 
        39.996 (39.996)  1:21.695 (41.699)  2:06.148 (44.454)  2:50.507 (44.359)
      3:35.554 (45.048)  4:18.360 (42.806)  5:02.454 (44.094)  5:39.082 (36.628)
264 Holzbaur, Patrick         11 Robbinsville           5:39.17  13 
        41.083 (41.083)  1:22.435 (41.353)  2:06.377 (43.943)  2:50.665 (44.288)
      3:33.874 (43.210)  4:17.339 (43.465)  5:01.146 (43.807)  5:39.170 (38.025)
265 Mamani, Rodrigo           11 North Bergen           5:41.71  14 
        41.124 (41.124)  1:22.721 (41.598)  2:06.736 (44.016)  2:51.295 (44.559)
      3:35.947 (44.652)  4:19.606 (43.659)  5:04.100 (44.494)  5:41.709 (37.610)
266 Wilkonski, Ben            10 Deer Park              5:41.85  13 
        40.240 (40.240)  1:21.761 (41.522)  2:05.191 (43.430)  2:49.060 (43.869)
      3:32.836 (43.777)  4:17.881 (45.046)  5:03.976 (46.095)  5:41.844 (37.868)
267 Mayorga, Jonathan         10 North Bergen           5:41.87  14 
        41.006 (41.006)  1:23.494 (42.488)  2:07.397 (43.903)  2:51.561 (44.164)
      3:36.719 (45.159)  4:21.833 (45.115)  5:05.317 (43.484)  5:41.865 (36.549)
268 Ma, Nathaniel              9 Deer Park              5:42.37  13 
        40.477 (40.477)  1:21.259 (40.782)  2:05.025 (43.766)  2:48.481 (43.457)
      3:32.692 (44.212)  4:18.654 (45.962)  5:03.469 (44.816)  5:42.364 (38.896)
269 Flores, Fernando           9 North Bergen           5:42.92  14 
        41.952 (41.952)  1:24.514 (42.563)  2:07.364 (42.851)  2:51.095 (43.731)
      3:36.249 (45.155)  4:20.548 (44.299)  5:03.829 (43.281)  5:42.911 (39.083)
270 Asper, Julian             10 Bernards               5:43.35  12 
        41.411 (41.411)  1:22.361 (40.951)  2:05.174 (42.813)  2:49.117 (43.943)
      3:34.276 (45.160)  4:18.213 (43.938)  5:02.631 (44.418)  5:43.343 (40.713)
271 Carroll, Tucker            9 Xavier                 5:43.77  14 
        40.403 (40.403)  1:21.043 (40.641)  2:05.868 (44.825)  2:51.771 (45.904)
      3:36.974 (45.204)  4:21.119 (44.146)  5:04.432 (43.313)  5:43.763 (39.332)
272 Ballarano, Pat            11 Northport              5:44.61   9 
        37.590 (37.590)  1:16.565 (38.976)  1:56.279 (39.715)  2:38.696 (42.417)
      3:24.946 (46.250)  4:12.459 (47.514)  4:59.738 (47.280)  5:44.608 (44.870)
273 Schwartz, Brett           11 Haldane Cent           5:45.00  12 
        39.297 (39.297)  1:18.628 (39.332)  2:00.774 (42.146)  2:44.391 (43.618)
      3:28.705 (44.314)  4:14.293 (45.589)  5:00.930 (46.637)  5:45.000 (44.071)
274 Kaye, William              9 Xavier                 5:46.79  14 
        40.542 (40.542)  1:22.161 (41.619)  2:05.350 (43.190)  2:50.854 (45.504)
      3:36.184 (45.330)  4:21.902 (45.719)  5:06.500 (44.598)  5:46.783 (40.283)
275 Schilling, Garett          9 Northport              5:47.09  14 
        41.477 (41.477)  1:22.612 (41.135)  2:06.480 (43.869)  2:50.774 (44.295)
      3:36.515 (45.741)  4:19.315 (42.801)  5:04.894 (45.580)  5:47.085 (42.191)
276 Bianchi, Davide              Fiorello Lag           5:47.28  14 
        41.278 (41.278)  1:23.180 (41.903)  2:06.235 (43.056)  2:51.334 (45.100)
      3:36.386 (45.052)  4:22.639 (46.253)  5:07.422 (44.784)  5:47.278 (39.856)
277 Porr, Charles              9 Bernards               5:47.53  13 
        42.322 (42.322)  1:24.982 (42.661)  2:09.504 (44.522)  2:54.285 (44.781)
      3:39.265 (44.981)  4:24.122 (44.857)  5:09.701 (45.580)  5:47.527 (37.826)
278 Silhavy, Andrew            8 Haldane Cent           5:47.63  13 
        42.036 (42.036)  1:24.738 (42.702)  2:09.352 (44.614)  2:54.014 (44.662)
      3:38.667 (44.654)  4:23.383 (44.716)  5:07.810 (44.427)  5:47.628 (39.819)
279 Martin, Sam                9 Xavier                 5:48.84  10 
        37.738 (37.738)  1:16.708 (38.971)  1:59.109 (42.402)  2:43.326 (44.218)
      3:29.097 (45.771)  4:15.656 (46.559)  5:02.046 (46.391)  5:48.840 (46.794)
280 Buscemi, Matthew          11 Miller Place           5:49.23  13 
        42.142 (42.142)  1:22.732 (40.591)  2:06.500 (43.768)  2:50.863 (44.364)
      3:34.318 (43.455)  4:19.166 (44.848)  5:04.807 (45.642)  5:49.221 (44.414)
281 Giuliani, Steven           9 Northport              5:50.47  14 
        42.520 (42.520)  1:25.876 (43.357)  2:10.349 (44.473)  2:55.313 (44.964)
      3:39.744 (44.432)  4:25.068 (45.325)  5:10.724 (45.657)  5:50.467 (39.743)
282 Orlando, Christian         9 Northport              5:50.65  14 
        41.985 (41.985)  1:25.336 (43.351)  2:09.165 (43.829)  2:53.453 (44.289)
      3:38.694 (45.241)  4:24.540 (45.846)  5:10.544 (46.004)  5:50.650 (40.107)
283 Scwhartz, Jonathan         9 Hall                   5:51.24  13 
        40.605 (40.605)  1:22.405 (41.800)  2:06.897 (44.492)  2:51.727 (44.831)
      3:36.951 (45.225)  4:22.616 (45.665)  5:09.809 (47.193)  5:51.232 (41.424)
284 Freeman, Jonathan         10 Robbinsville           5:51.37  13 
        40.797 (40.797)  1:22.109 (41.313)  2:06.249 (44.140)  2:49.711 (43.462)
      3:35.147 (45.437)  4:20.324 (45.177)  5:07.924 (47.600)  5:51.369 (43.445)
285 Mesa, Avelino              9 North Bergen           5:51.62  14 
        42.175 (42.175)  1:25.021 (42.846)  2:08.400 (43.380)  2:52.410 (44.011)
      3:37.810 (45.400)  4:23.972 (46.163)  5:10.171 (46.199)  5:51.612 (41.441)
286 Caruso, Anthony           10 Xavier                 5:52.68  14 
        40.376 (40.376)  1:21.595 (41.219)  2:04.149 (42.555)  2:49.634 (45.485)
      3:34.848 (45.215)  4:21.651 (46.803)  5:07.698 (46.048)  5:52.673 (44.976)
287 Delgado, Chris             9 Xavier                 5:53.95  14 
        43.324 (43.324)  1:27.198 (43.874)  2:12.918 (45.720)  2:59.615 (46.697)
      3:44.375 (44.761)  4:31.143 (46.768)  5:17.079 (45.937)  5:53.944 (36.866)
288 Yarmus, Gannon            10 Cornwall Cen           5:54.35  14 
        40.830 (40.830)  1:23.201 (42.372)  2:08.473 (45.273)  2:54.814 (46.341)
      3:42.077 (47.264)  4:29.276 (47.200)  5:16.474 (47.198)  5:54.343 (37.870)
289 Aranoff, Benjamin         10 Paul D Schre           5:54.41  14 
        42.311 (42.311)  1:22.884 (40.573)  2:06.773 (43.889)  2:52.515 (45.743)
      3:38.184 (45.669)  4:23.483 (45.299)  5:10.321 (46.839)  5:54.408 (44.088)
290 Rave, Marlon              10 Bernards               5:57.02  14 
        41.747 (41.747)  1:25.075 (43.329)  2:10.517 (45.443)  2:56.130 (45.613)
      3:42.048 (45.919)  4:28.364 (46.317)  5:15.921 (47.557)  5:57.014 (41.094)
291 Scaperdas, Nicholas        9 Bernards               5:57.62  14 
        41.890 (41.890)  1:24.696 (42.806)  2:10.302 (45.606)  2:56.615 (46.314)
      3:42.785 (46.170)  4:28.970 (46.186)  5:15.813 (46.843)  5:57.615 (41.803)
292 Shapiro, Sam                 Lab Museum U           6:09.23  12 
        39.655 (39.655)  1:20.143 (40.489)  2:03.438 (43.295)  2:49.749 (46.312)
      3:39.523 (49.774)  4:31.775 (52.253)  5:22.587 (50.812)  6:09.229 (46.642)
293 Hernandez, Alexander      10 North Bergen           6:10.21  14 
        42.255 (42.255)  1:26.637 (44.382)  2:13.017 (46.381)  3:02.655 (49.639)
      3:50.056 (47.401)  4:37.549 (47.493)  5:28.193 (50.645)  6:10.209 (42.017)
294 Steiner, Mateo            12 North Babylo           6:11.46  14 
        38.571 (38.571)  1:17.925 (39.354)  2:00.611 (42.687)  2:47.623 (47.012)
      3:37.273 (49.650)  4:26.581 (49.309)  5:20.208 (53.627)  6:11.453 (51.246)
295 Romero, Andy              12 Bogota                 6:11.87  14 
        42.518 (42.518)  1:25.915 (43.398)  2:11.574 (45.659)  2:59.869 (48.295)
      3:48.891 (49.022)  4:38.808 (49.918)  5:28.148 (49.340)  6:11.865 (43.717)
296 Henderson, Elias           9 Haldane Cent           6:35.88  14 
        45.230 (45.230)  1:32.925 (47.695)  2:23.680 (50.756)  3:15.175 (51.495)
      4:07.049 (51.874)  4:56.987 (49.939)  5:45.731 (48.744)  6:35.871 (50.140)
297 Chaudhry, Dhruv            9 Bernards               6:54.70  14 
        43.219 (43.219)  1:29.441 (46.222)  2:19.522 (50.082)  3:13.301 (53.779)
      4:08.340 (55.039)  5:03.361 (55.022)  5:56.583 (53.223)  6:54.696 (58.113)
298 Owens, Harrison            9 Paul D Schre           7:21.10  14 
        45.623 (45.623)  1:37.134 (51.511)  2:32.235 (55.101)  3:29.608 (57.373)
      4:26.156 (56.548)  5:23.928 (57.773)  6:23.287 (59.360)  7:21.094 (57.807)
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:46.11  2012        Samantha Nadel, North Shore, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capes, Payton             12 Shoreham-Wad           5:15.15   1 
        37.456 (37.456)  1:15.711 (38.255)  1:55.255 (39.544)  2:36.002 (40.748)
      3:17.016 (41.015)  3:58.430 (41.414)  4:38.862 (40.432)  5:15.150 (36.289)
  2 Dwyer, Amanda             12 Shoreham-Wad           5:15.65   1 
        37.724 (37.724)  1:16.027 (38.303)  1:55.662 (39.635)  2:36.356 (40.695)
      3:17.600 (41.245)  3:58.669 (41.069)  4:39.163 (40.495)  5:15.645 (36.482)
  3 Kanaley, Bridget          12 Bay Shore              5:16.80   1 
        37.349 (37.349)  1:15.461 (38.113)  1:54.963 (39.503)  2:35.627 (40.665)
      3:16.459 (40.832)  3:57.604 (41.145)  4:38.272 (40.668)  5:16.792 (38.521)
  4 Bonaventure, Emily        11 Souderton Ar           5:18.31   2 
        38.760 (38.760)  1:18.347 (39.588)  2:00.044 (41.698)  2:41.454 (41.410)
      3:21.914 (40.460)  4:01.960 (40.047)  4:42.203 (40.243)  5:18.310 (36.108)
  5 Rose, Danelle              9 Miller Place           5:19.25   1 
        36.357 (36.357)  1:14.515 (38.158)  1:55.205 (40.691)  2:36.299 (41.094)
      3:18.113 (41.815)  3:59.473 (41.360)  4:40.780 (41.307)  5:19.246 (38.467)
  6 Shore, Cassandra          10 East Port-So           5:19.67   1 
        38.119 (38.119)  1:16.708 (38.589)  1:56.777 (40.070)  2:37.273 (40.497)
      3:18.557 (41.285)  4:00.161 (41.604)  4:40.880 (40.720)  5:19.663 (38.783)
  7 Daily, Maeve              12 Simsbury               5:19.84   1 
        38.731 (38.731)  1:16.905 (38.174)  1:57.694 (40.789)  2:38.483 (40.790)
      3:19.125 (40.642)  3:59.949 (40.825)  4:39.906 (39.958)  5:19.832 (39.926)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Elena      10 Rye                    5:20.52   2 
        38.338 (38.338)  1:18.085 (39.747)  2:00.272 (42.188)  2:41.690 (41.419)
      3:22.772 (41.082)  4:03.819 (41.048)  4:44.917 (41.098)  5:20.516 (35.599)
  9 Lebo, Meg                 10 Carlisle               5:21.06   1 
        38.327 (38.327)  1:16.205 (37.878)  1:56.005 (39.800)  2:36.930 (40.926)
      3:18.263 (41.333)  4:00.419 (42.157)  4:42.355 (41.937)  5:21.056 (38.701)
 10 Kroepfl, Lauren           12 Robbinsville           5:21.42   1 
        38.975 (38.975)  1:17.846 (38.872)  1:58.494 (40.648)  2:39.922 (41.429)
      3:21.059 (41.137)  4:02.416 (41.357)  4:43.304 (40.889)  5:21.416 (38.112)
 11 Vetter, Samantha          11 Saratoga Spr           5:25.57   1 
        37.706 (37.706)  1:16.463 (38.757)  1:57.831 (41.369)  2:40.383 (42.552)
      3:21.833 (41.450)  4:04.118 (42.286)  4:45.802 (41.684)  5:25.568 (39.767)
 12 Calcagnini, Fiona         10 Convent of t           5:29.63   1 
        39.257 (39.257)  1:18.404 (39.147)  1:59.814 (41.411)  2:43.354 (43.540)
      3:26.325 (42.971)  4:08.537 (42.213)  4:50.177 (41.640)  5:29.623 (39.446)
 13 Spera, Sam                10 Plymouth-Whi           5:30.02   4 
        38.850 (38.850)  1:18.744 (39.895)  2:00.831 (42.087)  2:44.516 (43.686)
      3:26.991 (42.475)  4:10.243 (43.253)  4:52.873 (42.631)  5:30.011 (37.138)
 14 Decker, Sydney            11 Cornwall Cen           5:30.65   2 
        39.438 (39.438)  1:19.138 (39.700)  2:00.882 (41.744)  2:42.795 (41.914)
      3:24.691 (41.896)  4:07.679 (42.988)  4:50.787 (43.109)  5:30.643 (39.857)
 15 Frausto, Alyssa           12 Bernards               5:30.99   2 
        39.551 (39.551)  1:19.618 (40.067)  2:01.148 (41.531)  2:43.045 (41.898)
      3:24.995 (41.950)  4:07.888 (42.893)  4:50.520 (42.632)  5:30.982 (40.463)
 16 Morin, Megan              10 Saratoga Spr           5:31.19   1 
        38.360 (38.360)  1:17.291 (38.931)  1:58.724 (41.434)  2:40.163 (41.440)
      3:22.810 (42.647)  4:06.610 (43.800)  4:50.599 (43.990)  5:31.183 (40.584)
 17 Kessler, Liz               9 Westhill               5:32.97   2 
        39.116 (39.116)  1:19.704 (40.589)  2:01.750 (42.046)  2:44.406 (42.657)
      3:27.438 (43.033)  4:10.728 (43.290)  4:53.676 (42.948)  5:32.961 (39.285)
 18 Eivers, Erin              11 Harborfields           5:33.08   1 
        38.611 (38.611)  1:16.989 (38.379)  1:58.907 (41.918)  2:42.639 (43.732)
      3:27.022 (44.383)  4:12.199 (45.178)  4:56.255 (44.057)  5:33.074 (36.819)
 19 Rogers, Jessica           11 C. Milton Wr           5:33.37   2 
        40.837 (40.837)  1:20.329 (39.492)  2:01.845 (41.516)  2:44.686 (42.841)
      3:27.732 (43.047)  4:11.195 (43.464)  4:54.335 (43.140)  5:33.369 (39.034)
 20 Pirkl, Anna               11 Bay Shore              5:33.79   4 
        38.960 (38.960)  1:19.031 (40.071)  2:01.482 (42.452)  2:44.721 (43.240)
      3:26.872 (42.152)  4:10.077 (43.205)  4:52.995 (42.918)  5:33.789 (40.795)
 21 Harbaugh, Germaine        12 Miller Place           5:34.33   2 
        37.879 (37.879)  1:17.611 (39.732)  1:59.980 (42.369)  2:41.749 (41.770)
      3:24.610 (42.861)  4:08.969 (44.359)  4:54.179 (45.210)  5:34.325 (40.147)
 22 Spaulding, Madeline       10 Upper Dublin           5:34.77   3 
        38.671 (38.671)  1:18.369 (39.698)  1:59.618 (41.250)  2:42.152 (42.535)
      3:25.430 (43.278)  4:09.612 (44.183)  4:53.554 (43.943)  5:34.769 (41.215)
 23 Betler, Alison            10 Centennial             5:34.99   2 
        40.393 (40.393)  1:20.371 (39.978)  2:02.680 (42.310)  2:45.596 (42.916)
      3:28.315 (42.719)  4:12.003 (43.689)  4:56.237 (44.235)  5:34.989 (38.752)
 24 Penzer, Mariellen         12 Saratoga Spr           5:35.73   1 
        39.364 (39.364)  1:19.153 (39.789)  2:00.763 (41.611)  2:44.339 (43.576)
      3:28.114 (43.776)  4:11.925 (43.811)  4:55.384 (43.459)  5:35.724 (40.341)
 25 Harlan, Kim               10 Bishop Shana           5:36.24   2 
        39.842 (39.842)  1:19.361 (39.519)  2:01.311 (41.950)  2:43.350 (42.040)
      3:25.908 (42.558)  4:09.490 (43.582)  4:54.111 (44.622)  5:36.240 (42.129)
 26 Hopkins, Casey            12 Robbinsville           5:36.56   3 
        39.486 (39.486)  1:19.831 (40.346)  2:02.258 (42.427)  2:46.283 (44.026)
      3:29.659 (43.376)  4:12.837 (43.179)  4:56.334 (43.498)  5:36.552 (40.218)
 27 Delvecchio, Sydney        12 Parkland               5:37.08   2 
        39.267 (39.267)  1:19.867 (40.600)  2:01.697 (41.831)  2:43.930 (42.233)
      3:26.750 (42.821)  4:11.595 (44.846)  4:56.799 (45.204)  5:37.078 (40.280)
 28 Kappey, Haley             12 Howard                 5:37.09   1 
        39.173 (39.173)  1:20.310 (41.138)  2:03.286 (42.976)  2:47.149 (43.863)
      3:30.317 (43.169)  4:14.251 (43.934)  4:56.394 (42.143)  5:37.088 (40.695)
 29 O'Connor, Lynne           11 William Tenn           5:37.10   3 
        39.984 (39.984)  1:21.108 (41.125)  2:03.726 (42.618)  2:47.474 (43.749)
      3:31.362 (43.888)  4:15.110 (43.749)  4:57.967 (42.857)  5:37.099 (39.132)
 30 Michelsen, Holly           9 East Port-So           5:38.60   2 
        38.852 (38.852)  1:18.422 (39.571)  2:00.857 (42.436)  2:43.650 (42.793)
      3:27.269 (43.619)  4:12.254 (44.986)  4:57.382 (45.128)  5:38.594 (41.213)
 31 Heil, Grace               10 Harborfields           5:39.40   3 
        39.848 (39.848)  1:21.417 (41.569)  2:04.771 (43.355)  2:48.914 (44.143)
      3:33.821 (44.908)  4:18.098 (44.278)  5:01.063 (42.966)  5:39.394 (38.331)
 32 Anicic, Kylie             11 Kingsway Reg           5:40.24   2 
        38.135 (38.135)  1:17.845 (39.710)  2:00.351 (42.507)  2:42.302 (41.952)
      3:25.445 (43.143)  4:10.680 (45.235)  4:56.918 (46.238)  5:40.237 (43.320)
 33 Mangels, Emma             12 Bay Shore              5:40.28   5 
        40.530 (40.530)  1:21.405 (40.876)  2:04.652 (43.247)  2:49.295 (44.643)
      3:33.121 (43.827)  4:17.595 (44.474)  5:00.426 (42.831)  5:40.272 (39.847)
 34 Shalala, Kylie            12 Plymouth-Whi           5:40.52   2 
        39.027 (39.027)  1:18.922 (39.895)  2:01.428 (42.507)  2:44.177 (42.750)
      3:28.084 (43.907)  4:12.839 (44.756)  4:58.187 (45.349)  5:40.515 (42.328)
 35 Breen, Catriona           12 Stuyvesant             5:41.80   2 
        40.101 (40.101)  1:20.047 (39.946)  2:02.007 (41.961)  2:44.836 (42.830)
      3:27.984 (43.148)  4:11.741 (43.758)  4:56.416 (44.676)  5:41.792 (45.376)
 36 Flores, Gia               10 Cornwall Cen           5:42.05   4 
        41.216 (41.216)  1:23.761 (42.545)  2:07.500 (43.739)  2:52.528 (45.029)
      3:36.748 (44.221)  4:21.550 (44.802)  5:04.598 (43.048)  5:42.044 (37.447)
 37 Hogan, Marcie             10 East Port-So           5:42.40   4 
        39.660 (39.660)  1:21.249 (41.589)  2:05.680 (44.432)  2:50.508 (44.828)
      3:34.099 (43.592)  4:18.603 (44.504)  5:03.480 (44.877)  5:42.397 (38.917)
 38 Davis, Sade               11 Mt Vernon              5:42.64   3 
        40.121 (40.121)  1:20.733 (40.612)  2:03.310 (42.578)  2:47.678 (44.368)
      3:31.905 (44.227)  4:16.868 (44.964)  5:01.772 (44.905)  5:42.635 (40.863)
 39 Radosti, Nicole           11 Robbinsville           5:42.70   3 
        39.914 (39.914)  1:20.831 (40.917)  2:03.589 (42.759)  2:47.978 (44.389)
      3:33.261 (45.283)  4:18.481 (45.220)  5:02.984 (44.504)  5:42.697 (39.714)
 40 Ginty, Emily               9 Smithtown Ea           5:42.76   4 
        40.895 (40.895)  1:22.126 (41.232)  2:05.347 (43.221)  2:48.691 (43.345)
      3:32.907 (44.216)  4:17.440 (44.534)  5:02.445 (45.006)  5:42.757 (40.312)
 41 Carow, Enlin              12 Robbinsville           5:43.03   3 
        39.706 (39.706)  1:20.549 (40.843)  2:03.000 (42.452)  2:47.303 (44.303)
      3:32.750 (45.448)  4:18.810 (46.060)  5:03.332 (44.522)  5:43.021 (39.689)
 42 Gallagher, Lindsey        11 Shelter Isla           5:43.14   1 
        39.000 (39.000)  1:17.547 (38.547)  1:58.220 (40.674)  2:45.526 (47.306)
      3:33.205 (47.679)  4:16.110 (42.906)  4:58.979 (42.870)  5:43.131 (44.152)
 43 Wikner, Kirsten           11 Centennial             5:43.23   3 
        40.950 (40.950)  1:22.489 (41.539)  2:05.629 (43.141)  2:49.814 (44.185)
      3:34.684 (44.871)  4:19.421 (44.737)  5:04.045 (44.624)  5:43.227 (39.183)
 44 Haushalter, Savannah       8 East Port-So           5:43.30   4 
        39.948 (39.948)  1:21.981 (42.034)  2:06.018 (44.037)  2:50.831 (44.814)
      3:33.652 (42.821)  4:18.186 (44.534)  5:03.224 (45.039)  5:43.295 (40.072)
 45 Cameron, Molly            10 Cornwall Cen           5:44.58   3 
        40.327 (40.327)  1:21.388 (41.062)  2:04.498 (43.110)  2:49.019 (44.521)
      3:35.028 (46.010)  4:20.437 (45.409)  5:05.078 (44.642)  5:44.577 (39.499)
 46 Blount, Cora              10 Centennial             5:45.16   3 
        41.594 (41.594)  1:23.070 (41.476)  2:06.148 (43.079)  2:50.321 (44.173)
      3:35.015 (44.694)  4:19.724 (44.710)  5:04.366 (44.642)  5:45.156 (40.791)
 47 Taylor, Kara              12 Centennial             5:45.31   3 
        41.473 (41.473)  1:23.118 (41.645)  2:06.098 (42.981)  2:50.172 (44.075)
      3:34.342 (44.170)  4:18.825 (44.484)  5:03.141 (44.316)  5:45.310 (42.170)
 48 Chaverini, Grace          11 Oakland Mill           5:45.48   4 
        40.224 (40.224)  1:21.437 (41.213)  2:04.764 (43.328)  2:49.418 (44.655)
      3:34.579 (45.161)  4:20.796 (46.217)  5:05.408 (44.613)  5:45.472 (40.064)
 49 Christofas, Abby          11 William Tenn           5:45.96   3 
        40.150 (40.150)  1:21.624 (41.474)  2:04.692 (43.068)  2:49.014 (44.323)
      3:33.356 (44.342)  4:18.318 (44.963)  5:04.150 (45.833)  5:45.958 (41.808)
 50 Gallagher, Emma            9 Shelter Isla           5:46.00   4 
        41.398 (41.398)  1:25.163 (43.765)  2:09.513 (44.351)  2:53.156 (43.644)
      3:37.247 (44.092)  4:21.779 (44.532)  5:05.984 (44.205)  5:45.998 (40.014)
 51 Magoon, Emily             12 Howard                 5:46.71   4 
        39.737 (39.737)  1:21.628 (41.892)  2:05.097 (43.469)  2:49.818 (44.722)
      3:34.913 (45.096)  4:20.488 (45.575)  5:05.951 (45.463)  5:46.702 (40.752)
 52 Cummings, Ava             12 Bernards               5:46.89   4 
        40.798 (40.798)  1:22.629 (41.832)  2:06.682 (44.053)  2:51.831 (45.149)
      3:36.922 (45.091)  4:22.506 (45.585)  5:07.736 (45.230)  5:46.884 (39.148)
 53 Dalton, Ashlyn            12 East Port-So           5:47.67   4 
        39.898 (39.898)  1:22.245 (42.348)  2:07.757 (45.512)  2:52.021 (44.264)
      3:37.456 (45.435)  4:22.327 (44.872)  5:07.371 (45.044)  5:47.664 (40.293)
 54 Perez, Sophia                Cornwall Cen           5:47.85   4 
        41.548 (41.548)  1:23.910 (42.362)  2:07.818 (43.909)  2:52.696 (44.879)
      3:37.191 (44.495)  4:21.999 (44.809)  5:06.517 (44.518)  5:47.849 (41.332)
 55 Smith, Sarah              12 Upper Dublin           5:48.88   3 
        38.811 (38.811)  1:18.869 (40.058)  2:02.296 (43.427)  2:48.196 (45.900)
      3:34.826 (46.631)  4:21.121 (46.296)  5:06.870 (45.749)  5:48.877 (42.008)
 56 Kenny, Alaina             11 Westhill               5:49.04   3 
        40.545 (40.545)  1:21.979 (41.434)  2:03.604 (41.626)  2:48.550 (44.946)
      3:33.773 (45.224)  4:20.771 (46.999)  5:07.517 (46.747)  5:49.037 (41.520)
 57 Djombo, Lynn              12 North Bergen           5:49.26   3 
        40.531 (40.531)  1:21.022 (40.491)  2:03.858 (42.836)  2:47.787 (43.929)
      3:33.584 (45.798)  4:19.445 (45.862)  5:06.559 (47.114)  5:49.252 (42.694)
 58 Cuomo, Amelia             12 Brewster               5:49.39   5 
        42.826 (42.826)  1:24.159 (41.333)  2:09.531 (45.373)  2:52.269 (42.738)
      3:36.047 (43.779)  4:21.961 (45.914)  5:07.042 (45.082)  5:49.381 (42.339)
 59 Lee, Abby                 10 Bishop Shana           5:49.69   2 
        40.689 (40.689)  1:20.706 (40.018)  2:03.162 (42.457)  2:47.809 (44.647)
      3:33.181 (45.372)  4:19.051 (45.871)  5:05.913 (46.862)  5:49.682 (43.769)
 60 Rahn, Mia                 10 Convent of t           5:50.15   6 
        43.372 (43.372)  1:26.915 (43.544)  2:11.200 (44.286)  2:55.192 (43.993)
      3:39.789 (44.597)  4:24.286 (44.497)  5:07.998 (43.713)  5:50.143 (42.145)
 61 Morales, Shayla           11 North Bergen           5:52.15   3 
        40.558 (40.558)  1:20.110 (39.553)  2:02.645 (42.535)  2:46.931 (44.287)
      3:32.430 (45.500)  4:19.694 (47.265)  5:08.093 (48.399)  5:52.147 (44.054)
 62 Moody, Autumn-Rose        11 Souderton Ar           5:52.21   6 
        41.905 (41.905)  1:24.811 (42.906)  2:09.809 (44.999)  2:55.080 (45.271)
      3:40.408 (45.329)  4:25.581 (45.173)  5:10.654 (45.074)  5:52.206 (41.553)
 63 Magnan, Diana             10 Brewster               5:52.78   6 
        41.283 (41.283)  1:25.012 (43.729)  2:10.937 (45.925)  2:56.104 (45.167)
      3:42.402 (46.299)  4:27.744 (45.342)  5:13.070 (45.326)  5:52.772 (39.703)
 64 Nowicki, Kylie             8 Westhill               5:53.23   3 
        40.309 (40.309)  1:21.944 (41.635)  2:05.109 (43.165)  2:49.607 (44.498)
      3:35.196 (45.589)  4:21.417 (46.222)  5:08.099 (46.682)  5:53.222 (45.124)
 65 Cuomo, Clarissa            8 Brewster               5:54.31   5 
        41.338 (41.338)  1:24.097 (42.760)  2:09.488 (45.391)  2:55.113 (45.626)
      3:41.869 (46.756)  4:29.374 (47.505)  5:15.761 (46.387)  5:54.301 (38.540)
 66 Villani, Julia            10 Brewster               5:54.46   5 
        42.473 (42.473)  1:26.164 (43.692)  2:10.257 (44.093)  2:56.440 (46.183)
      3:42.728 (46.288)  4:29.156 (46.428)  5:15.212 (46.056)  5:54.459 (39.248)
 67 Shaffer, Louise           12 Smithtown Ea           5:54.57   5 
        43.625 (43.625)  1:26.419 (42.795)  2:10.778 (44.359)  2:56.211 (45.434)
      3:42.387 (46.177)  4:29.768 (47.381)  5:15.999 (46.231)  5:54.569 (38.571)
 68 Sheridan, Hailey           9 Smithtown Ea           5:54.94   5 
        43.874 (43.874)  1:26.731 (42.857)  2:11.059 (44.328)  2:57.281 (46.223)
      3:43.887 (46.607)  4:31.124 (47.238)  5:16.349 (45.225)  5:54.940 (38.591)
 69 Shimeall, Caroline        10 Centennial             5:55.14   5 
        42.140 (42.140)  1:24.517 (42.377)  2:08.977 (44.461)  2:54.406 (45.430)
      3:40.255 (45.849)  4:26.586 (46.332)  5:14.335 (47.749)  5:55.132 (40.797)
 70 Garbarino, Christina      12 Sanford H. C           5:56.36   6 
        42.224 (42.224)  1:26.424 (44.201)  2:11.922 (45.499)  2:57.491 (45.569)
      3:43.040 (45.549)  4:29.087 (46.048)  5:15.211 (46.125)  5:56.354 (41.143)
 71 Pierontoni, Allison        9 Kingsway Reg           5:56.40   5 
        39.017 (39.017)  1:19.916 (40.900)  2:04.459 (44.543)  2:51.206 (46.747)
      3:38.766 (47.561)  4:26.942 (48.176)  5:14.605 (47.664)  5:56.392 (41.788)
 72 Sigismonti, Megan          9 Smithtown Ea           5:56.43   4 
        41.948 (41.948)  1:23.488 (41.540)  2:08.169 (44.682)  2:53.669 (45.500)
      3:40.384 (46.715)  4:27.774 (47.390)  5:13.489 (45.716)  5:56.421 (42.932)
 73 Ralston, Maggie           12 Our Lady Of            5:56.92   5 
        42.029 (42.029)  1:25.559 (43.530)  2:11.432 (45.874)  2:57.438 (46.007)
      3:44.447 (47.010)  4:31.287 (46.840)  5:17.639 (46.352)  5:56.918 (39.280)
 74 Frankel, Julia               Beacon Schoo           5:57.36   6 
        42.690 (42.690)  1:26.753 (44.063)  2:11.594 (44.841)  2:57.165 (45.571)
      3:44.045 (46.881)  4:30.143 (46.098)  5:15.799 (45.656)  5:57.354 (41.556)
 75 Lynch, Frankie            10 Hall                   5:57.44   5 
        41.901 (41.901)  1:25.182 (43.282)  2:10.563 (45.381)  2:56.505 (45.943)
      3:43.089 (46.584)  4:29.743 (46.655)  5:15.850 (46.107)  5:57.435 (41.586)
 76 Lamoreaux, Kennedy         8 Brewster               5:57.47   6 
        39.983 (39.983)  1:23.828 (43.846)  2:10.531 (46.703)  2:56.405 (45.874)
      3:42.689 (46.284)  4:28.580 (45.892)  5:15.390 (46.811)  5:57.466 (42.076)
 77 Tang, Jocelyn             10 Stuyvesant             5:57.88   6 
        41.536 (41.536)  1:25.365 (43.830)  2:10.197 (44.832)  2:56.538 (46.342)
      3:43.569 (47.031)  4:30.619 (47.051)  5:16.927 (46.308)  5:57.880 (40.953)
 78 Chambers, Holly           10 Kingsway Reg           5:57.99   4 
        41.329 (41.329)  1:24.532 (43.204)  2:09.563 (45.031)  2:55.124 (45.562)
      3:41.317 (46.193)  4:28.122 (46.805)  5:14.098 (45.977)  5:57.982 (43.884)
 79 D'Antonio, Sophia          9 Kingsway Reg           5:58.26   5 
        39.527 (39.527)  1:20.660 (41.133)  2:05.393 (44.734)  2:53.297 (47.904)
      3:42.048 (48.752)  4:30.441 (48.393)  5:19.008 (48.568)  5:58.254 (39.246)
 80 Krott, Lauren             10 Kingsway Reg           5:58.27   2 
        39.606 (39.606)  1:20.240 (40.634)  2:03.057 (42.817)  2:47.559 (44.503)
      3:33.778 (46.219)  4:22.001 (48.223)  5:11.229 (49.229)  5:58.262 (47.033)
 81 Saltz, Tori               11 Columbia Gra           5:58.46   3 
        40.713 (40.713)  1:22.759 (42.046)  2:06.556 (43.798)  2:50.999 (44.444)
      3:36.514 (45.515)  4:23.796 (47.282)  5:13.163 (49.368)  5:58.458 (45.295)
 82 Conte, Mia                 8 Convent of t           5:58.58   6 
        42.837 (42.837)  1:26.958 (44.122)  2:11.309 (44.352)  2:56.854 (45.545)
      3:43.309 (46.456)  4:29.758 (46.449)  5:16.082 (46.324)  5:58.580 (42.499)
 83 Kolbe, Alexis             11 Robbinsville           5:59.05   5 
        43.258 (43.258)  1:26.148 (42.891)  2:11.189 (45.042)  2:57.613 (46.424)
      3:44.588 (46.976)  4:31.747 (47.160)  5:18.777 (47.030)  5:59.050 (40.274)
 84 Manners, Sophia           11 Byram Hills            5:59.55   6 
        42.372 (42.372)  1:26.550 (44.178)  2:12.714 (46.164)  2:58.730 (46.017)
      3:46.549 (47.819)  4:33.377 (46.828)  5:19.270 (45.894)  5:59.547 (40.277)
 85 Valasiadis, Victoria       9 Lab Museum U           5:59.91   7 
        42.839 (42.839)  1:27.865 (45.026)  2:13.098 (45.234)  2:59.791 (46.693)
      3:47.024 (47.234)  4:35.046 (48.022)  5:21.399 (46.354)  5:59.901 (38.502)
 86 Gasparis, Kalliopi        10 Miller Place           6:00.03   5 
        41.598 (41.598)  1:23.398 (41.800)  2:07.967 (44.569)  2:54.082 (46.116)
      3:41.508 (47.426)  4:30.473 (48.966)  5:17.406 (46.933)  6:00.022 (42.617)
 87 Alvarez, Evelin           12 North Bergen           6:00.30   4 
        42.990 (42.990)  1:26.935 (43.945)  2:12.124 (45.190)  2:57.952 (45.828)
      3:44.453 (46.502)  4:30.187 (45.734)  5:17.633 (47.447)  6:00.293 (42.660)
 88 Barreca, Jackie           12 Miller Place           6:00.38   5 
        41.866 (41.866)  1:23.795 (41.929)  2:09.258 (45.464)  2:55.593 (46.336)
      3:41.763 (46.170)  4:30.816 (49.054)  5:18.131 (47.315)  6:00.377 (42.246)
 89 Luby, Mackenzie           11 Brewster               6:00.50   6 
        40.974 (40.974)  1:24.736 (43.763)  2:10.870 (46.134)  2:56.741 (45.871)
      3:43.580 (46.840)  4:30.972 (47.392)  5:17.403 (46.432)  6:00.495 (43.093)
 90 Jones, Kylie              10 Robbinsville           6:01.68   6 
        40.297 (40.297)  1:23.131 (42.835)  2:09.058 (45.928)  2:55.392 (46.334)
      3:42.641 (47.249)  4:29.973 (47.333)  5:17.435 (47.463)  6:01.673 (44.238)
 91 Pirkl, Grace              11 Bay Shore              6:01.76   7 
        42.689 (42.689)  1:26.738 (44.049)  2:11.225 (44.487)  2:57.705 (46.481)
      3:45.613 (47.909)  4:34.653 (49.041)  5:21.494 (46.841)  6:01.751 (40.258)
 92 Thomas, Marisa            10 Centennial             6:02.03   7 
        43.175 (43.175)  1:28.084 (44.910)  2:13.466 (45.383)  3:00.032 (46.566)
      3:47.488 (47.457)  4:35.665 (48.178)  5:21.911 (46.246)  6:02.024 (40.113)
 93 Schachner, Therese        11 Convent of t           6:02.05   6 
        45.860 (45.860)  1:30.068 (44.209)  2:15.222 (45.154)  3:00.980 (45.759)
      3:45.595 (44.616)  4:31.375 (45.780)  5:17.727 (46.353)  6:02.043 (44.317)
 94 Sennon, Keana             12 Benjamin Ban           6:02.21   4 
        41.274 (41.274)  1:25.043 (43.769)  2:11.103 (46.061)  2:58.649 (47.546)
      3:44.842 (46.193)  4:31.309 (46.467)  5:18.653 (47.345)  6:02.209 (43.556)
 95 Harmon, Aniyah             9 Pennsauken             6:02.35   7 
        41.670 (41.670)  1:24.407 (42.737)  2:10.299 (45.893)  2:57.494 (47.195)
      3:43.958 (46.465)  4:34.634 (50.677)  5:21.274 (46.641)  6:02.341 (41.067)
 96 Benvenuto, Jacqueline     12 Brewster               6:02.42   7 
        43.358 (43.358)  1:27.812 (44.454)  2:12.192 (44.381)  2:59.055 (46.863)
      3:46.846 (47.792)  4:35.133 (48.288)  5:21.300 (46.168)  6:02.417 (41.117)
 97 Vallet, Juliette             Cornwall Cen           6:03.32   4 
        42.702 (42.702)  1:26.722 (44.020)  2:12.393 (45.672)  2:59.160 (46.767)
      3:45.283 (46.123)  4:31.923 (46.640)  5:19.104 (47.181)  6:03.311 (44.208)
 98 Boylan, Mary              12 Cornwall Cen           6:03.88   4 
        42.679 (42.679)  1:26.265 (43.586)  2:11.580 (45.315)  2:58.657 (47.078)
      3:45.038 (46.381)  4:31.559 (46.522)  5:19.038 (47.479)  6:03.871 (44.834)
 99 Hoagland, Kelsey          11 Kingsway Reg           6:04.04   5 
        40.782 (40.782)  1:23.284 (42.502)  2:08.451 (45.167)  2:54.831 (46.381)
      3:42.354 (47.524)  4:30.098 (47.744)  5:18.294 (48.196)  6:04.031 (45.738)
100 Roth, Sophie              10 Paul D Schre           6:04.54   7 
        43.446 (43.446)  1:28.212 (44.766)  2:13.822 (45.610)  3:00.262 (46.441)
      3:47.255 (46.993)  4:35.362 (48.108)  5:21.985 (46.623)  6:04.531 (42.547)
101 Rust, Anneka               9 Croton Harmo           6:04.80   6 
        40.385 (40.385)  1:23.201 (42.816)  2:09.401 (46.200)  2:56.249 (46.848)
      3:43.800 (47.552)  4:31.018 (47.218)  5:19.570 (48.553)  6:04.798 (45.228)
102 Flotteron, Morgan         12 Bay Shore              6:04.92   7 
        43.089 (43.089)  1:26.993 (43.904)  2:11.528 (44.536)  2:57.838 (46.310)
      3:45.755 (47.918)  4:34.880 (49.126)  5:21.468 (46.588)  6:04.918 (43.450)
103 Loew, Sara                11 Cumberland R           6:04.93   6 
        41.929 (41.929)  1:26.232 (44.303)  2:12.560 (46.328)  2:59.274 (46.715)
      3:47.304 (48.031)  4:36.605 (49.301)  5:23.950 (47.346)  6:04.923 (40.973)
104 Sierra, Brenda            11 North Bergen           6:05.55   4 
        42.356 (42.356)  1:25.790 (43.435)  2:10.524 (44.735)  2:56.879 (46.355)
      3:43.531 (46.653)  4:31.061 (47.530)  5:18.050 (46.990)  6:05.546 (47.497)
105 Papallardo, Rachel        11 Upper Dublin           6:05.66   5 
        41.311 (41.311)  1:23.745 (42.434)  2:09.353 (45.609)  2:56.848 (47.496)
      3:45.215 (48.367)  4:33.733 (48.518)  5:21.185 (47.453)  6:05.660 (44.476)
106 Barreca, Nicole           12 Miller Place           6:05.91   5 
        42.514 (42.514)  1:25.796 (43.283)  2:10.877 (45.081)  2:56.982 (46.105)
      3:44.142 (47.161)  4:32.474 (48.333)  5:20.738 (48.264)  6:05.901 (45.164)
107 Wynne, Emily               8 East Port-So           6:07.87   7 
        42.228 (42.228)  1:27.784 (45.557)  2:14.181 (46.398)  3:01.598 (47.417)
      3:50.702 (49.105)  4:38.610 (47.909)  5:26.450 (47.840)  6:07.867 (41.418)
108 Cassidy, Claire           12 Haldane Cent           6:09.33   6 
        45.252 (45.252)  1:29.684 (44.432)  2:15.632 (45.949)  3:03.124 (47.493)
      3:50.671 (47.548)  4:38.808 (48.137)  5:26.050 (47.243)  6:09.326 (43.276)
109 Mosca, Alexa              11 East Port-So           6:09.56   7 
        44.085 (44.085)  1:29.210 (45.126)  2:15.764 (46.554)  3:02.745 (46.981)
      3:51.077 (48.333)  4:39.137 (48.061)  5:26.963 (47.826)  6:09.557 (42.595)
110 Rojas, Sidney             12 Beacon Schoo           6:09.75   7 
        44.777 (44.777)  1:29.563 (44.786)  2:16.184 (46.622)  3:03.134 (46.950)
      3:50.804 (47.670)  4:38.723 (47.919)  5:26.571 (47.849)  6:09.750 (43.179)
111 Walsh, Bailey                Brewster               6:10.62   8 
        46.621 (46.621)  1:33.428 (46.807)  2:22.227 (48.800)  3:10.038 (47.811)
      3:57.489 (47.451)  4:44.336 (46.848)  5:29.726 (45.390)  6:10.613 (40.887)
112 Cubbage, Emily             9 Hall                   6:11.18   7 
        43.685 (43.685)  1:30.551 (46.866)  2:18.084 (47.533)  3:07.006 (48.923)
      3:54.494 (47.488)  4:42.144 (47.651)  5:30.079 (47.935)  6:11.175 (41.096)
113 Zhang, Angel              12 Haldane Cent           6:11.33   6 
        44.898 (44.898)  1:29.451 (44.553)  2:15.468 (46.018)  3:02.644 (47.176)
      3:49.845 (47.201)  4:37.954 (48.109)  5:26.027 (48.073)  6:11.321 (45.295)
114 Meckes, Hadley            10 Bernards               6:12.49   5 
        44.540 (44.540)  1:28.822 (44.282)  2:15.155 (46.334)  3:03.794 (48.639)
      3:51.970 (48.177)  4:39.697 (47.727)  5:27.487 (47.790)  6:12.482 (44.996)
115 Ren, Yuning               11 Stuyvesant             6:15.31   6 
        41.670 (41.670)  1:25.745 (44.076)  2:11.885 (46.140)  2:58.824 (46.940)
      3:48.589 (49.765)  4:39.715 (51.126)  5:29.717 (50.003)  6:15.308 (45.591)
116 Crawley, Talia            11 Paul D Schre           6:20.99   6 
        42.476 (42.476)  1:28.170 (45.694)  2:15.799 (47.630)  3:04.030 (48.231)
      3:53.534 (49.505)  4:44.268 (50.735)  5:34.837 (50.569)  6:20.981 (46.144)
117 Reizis, Elizabeth          9 Stuyvesant             6:21.39   5 
        42.932 (42.932)  1:27.586 (44.655)  2:15.912 (48.326)  3:06.447 (50.536)
      3:56.840 (50.393)  4:47.634 (50.795)  5:37.563 (49.929)  6:21.383 (43.820)
118 Loto, Nicole              11 Mt Vernon              6:21.47   8 
        48.213 (48.213)  1:34.728 (46.516)  2:24.007 (49.279)  3:13.881 (49.875)
      4:03.490 (49.609)  4:54.153 (50.664)  5:42.046 (47.894)  6:21.469 (39.423)
119 Hanesworth, Isabella      11 Beacon Schoo           6:21.54   7 
        45.638 (45.638)  1:31.453 (45.815)  2:19.517 (48.065)  3:08.152 (48.635)
      3:58.144 (49.993)  4:46.984 (48.841)  5:36.622 (49.638)  6:21.538 (44.917)
120 Carr, Gillian             10 Robbinsville           6:21.81   7 
        42.677 (42.677)  1:28.833 (46.156)  2:16.848 (48.016)  3:06.532 (49.684)
      3:57.257 (50.725)  4:47.267 (50.011)  5:36.935 (49.668)  6:21.802 (44.867)
121 Henderson, Katherine      10 Robbinsville           6:22.16   8 
        47.418 (47.418)  1:34.936 (47.518)  2:25.617 (50.682)  3:13.916 (48.300)
      4:03.048 (49.132)  4:51.806 (48.758)  5:39.375 (47.569)  6:22.157 (42.782)
122 Lovell, Kelly             10 East Port-So           6:22.42   8 
        47.133 (47.133)  1:34.354 (47.221)  2:22.875 (48.521)  3:11.851 (48.977)
      4:00.088 (48.238)  4:49.074 (48.986)  5:38.696 (49.623)  6:22.412 (43.716)
123 Latorre, Samantha          9 Sanford H. C           6:22.97   7 
        44.372 (44.372)  1:29.669 (45.298)  2:16.685 (47.016)  3:06.108 (49.423)
      3:56.576 (50.469)  4:46.190 (49.615)  5:37.217 (51.027)  6:22.964 (45.747)
124 Rivas, Aliha              10 North Bergen           6:24.00   7 
        45.067 (45.067)  1:30.973 (45.906)  2:18.693 (47.721)  3:07.377 (48.684)
      3:57.413 (50.037)  4:46.560 (49.147)  5:37.373 (50.813)  6:24.000 (46.627)
125 Rivas, Ammy               10 North Bergen           6:24.21   5 
        43.985 (43.985)  1:28.388 (44.404)  2:16.152 (47.764)  3:06.754 (50.602)
      3:57.242 (50.489)  4:48.312 (51.070)  5:38.062 (49.751)  6:24.208 (46.146)
126 Tomao, Camryn             12 Robbinsville           6:25.56   7 
        44.901 (44.901)  1:30.851 (45.950)  2:19.551 (48.701)  3:08.622 (49.071)
      3:58.706 (50.085)  4:49.871 (51.166)  5:41.417 (51.546)  6:25.552 (44.135)
127 Baxer, Hannah             11 Hall                   6:25.78   7 
        43.209 (43.209)  1:29.683 (46.474)  2:17.912 (48.230)  3:07.046 (49.134)
      3:58.416 (51.371)  4:50.791 (52.375)  5:42.253 (51.463)  6:25.771 (43.518)
128 Radjabova, Kamila         12 Stuyvesant             6:26.76   6 
        42.213 (42.213)  1:26.101 (43.889)  2:13.230 (47.130)  3:01.751 (48.522)
      3:52.823 (51.072)  4:45.628 (52.805)  5:39.477 (53.849)  6:26.760 (47.284)
129 Michelsen, Sara           11 East Port-So           6:27.26   8 
        47.604 (47.604)  1:35.019 (47.415)  2:24.365 (49.346)  3:13.987 (49.623)
      4:03.759 (49.772)  4:54.011 (50.253)  5:43.427 (49.416)  6:27.251 (43.825)
130 Seidman, Katelyn          10 Hall                   6:28.03   8 
        48.460 (48.460)  1:35.897 (47.437)  2:26.172 (50.276)  3:14.598 (48.426)
      4:05.061 (50.464)  4:56.575 (51.514)  5:47.251 (50.677)  6:28.023 (40.772)
131 Seliquini, Camille        10 Cornwall Cen           6:28.36   7 
        44.393 (44.393)  1:30.738 (46.346)  2:18.890 (48.153)  3:08.547 (49.657)
      3:58.957 (50.411)  4:49.917 (50.961)  5:41.395 (51.478)  6:28.352 (46.958)
132 Frey, Leah                11 Brewster               6:28.65   8 
        47.749 (47.749)  1:34.127 (46.378)  2:23.751 (49.625)  3:13.052 (49.301)
      4:02.828 (49.777)  4:52.929 (50.101)  5:42.710 (49.782)  6:28.642 (45.933)
133 Pillow, Lizzie            10 Hall                   6:28.89   8 
        47.915 (47.915)  1:35.444 (47.530)  2:25.142 (49.699)  3:14.208 (49.066)
      4:04.030 (49.823)  4:54.708 (50.678)  5:44.609 (49.901)  6:28.884 (44.276)
134 Rider, Alyssa             11 Newburgh Fre           6:29.23   7 
        44.044 (44.044)  1:30.327 (46.284)  2:18.579 (48.253)  3:06.971 (48.392)
      3:57.957 (50.986)  4:49.198 (51.242)  5:40.554 (51.356)  6:29.230 (48.677)
135 Rodriguez, Cynthia        12 Valley Strea           6:29.39   8 
        46.972 (46.972)  1:34.268 (47.296)  2:23.094 (48.826)  3:13.570 (50.477)
      4:02.353 (48.784)  4:52.649 (50.296)  5:43.513 (50.865)  6:29.382 (45.869)
136 Bennett, Emma             11 Robbinsville           6:29.57   8 
        47.283 (47.283)  1:34.670 (47.387)  2:25.256 (50.587)  3:14.185 (48.929)
      4:03.115 (48.931)  4:53.055 (49.941)  5:42.580 (49.525)  6:29.561 (46.981)
137 Coleman, Aniya            10 Young Women'           6:29.87   6 
        37.618 (37.618)  1:20.613 (42.996)  2:09.727 (49.114)  2:58.332 (48.606)
      3:48.649 (50.318)  4:41.786 (53.137)  5:36.259 (54.474)  6:29.869 (53.610)
138 Feigin, Madeline          10 Paul D Schre           6:30.62   7 
        43.666 (43.666)  1:28.982 (45.316)  2:16.369 (47.388)  3:05.757 (49.388)
      3:57.089 (51.332)  4:49.339 (52.251)  5:41.719 (52.380)  6:30.612 (48.894)
139 Borja, Natalia            10 North Bergen           6:31.71   7 
        45.104 (45.104)  1:31.028 (45.924)  2:18.598 (47.570)  3:07.542 (48.945)
      3:58.381 (50.839)  4:48.810 (50.430)  5:41.133 (52.323)  6:31.705 (50.572)
140 Carranza, Aracelli        12 North Bergen           6:32.03   4 
        43.588 (43.588)  1:28.170 (44.582)  2:13.979 (45.809)  3:01.322 (47.344)
      3:49.607 (48.286)  4:43.034 (53.427)  5:36.994 (53.960)  6:32.021 (55.027)
141 Lennon, Erin              12 Brewster               6:32.09   8 
        47.689 (47.689)  1:35.335 (47.647)  2:24.914 (49.579)  3:14.890 (49.977)
      4:04.568 (49.679)  4:55.947 (51.380)  5:45.265 (49.318)  6:32.083 (46.819)
142 Devone, Nicole            11 Kingsway Reg           6:32.61   8 
        46.440 (46.440)  1:33.106 (46.667)  2:22.667 (49.561)  3:13.376 (50.709)
      4:03.214 (49.839)  4:54.344 (51.131)  5:45.746 (51.403)  6:32.605 (46.859)
143 Connelly, Meghan           9 Bernards               6:32.65   8 
        46.539 (46.539)  1:33.861 (47.322)  2:23.126 (49.265)  3:12.995 (49.869)
      4:03.253 (50.258)  4:53.725 (50.473)  5:44.749 (51.024)  6:32.649 (47.901)
144 Sosa, Lauren              12 Hall                   6:33.11   8 
        48.648 (48.648)  1:35.655 (47.007)  2:25.901 (50.247)  3:14.979 (49.079)
      4:05.572 (50.593)  4:56.272 (50.701)  5:46.661 (50.389)  6:33.105 (46.444)
145 McGuinness, Erin          10 Hall                   6:34.18   8 
        47.826 (47.826)  1:34.697 (46.871)  2:24.078 (49.382)  3:13.851 (49.773)
      4:03.502 (49.652)  4:55.200 (51.699)  5:46.689 (51.490)  6:34.174 (47.485)
146 Battaglia, Emily          12 Sanford H. C           6:35.51   8 
        46.183 (46.183)  1:31.209 (45.026)  2:21.742 (50.534)  3:13.705 (51.963)
      4:05.232 (51.528)  4:57.914 (52.682)  5:48.499 (50.585)  6:35.510 (47.012)
147 Suzman, Abigail           11 Scarsdale              6:36.49   8 
        48.115 (48.115)  1:35.002 (46.888)  2:25.503 (50.502)  3:15.415 (49.912)
      4:06.197 (50.782)  4:58.217 (52.020)  5:48.995 (50.779)  6:36.481 (47.486)
148 Bennett, Judy              9 Cornwall Cen           6:36.81   7 
        47.547 (47.547)  1:34.768 (47.221)  2:25.945 (51.177)  3:15.398 (49.454)
      4:07.078 (51.680)  4:58.836 (51.759)  5:51.963 (53.127)  6:36.806 (44.844)
149 Schaumburger, Elena        9 Hall                   6:44.55   8 
        48.516 (48.516)  1:38.428 (49.913)  2:30.850 (52.423)  3:23.875 (53.025)
      4:15.374 (51.500)  5:08.317 (52.944)  6:00.460 (52.143)  6:44.550 (44.091)
150 Levinson, Ashlyn          12 Haldane Cent           6:46.80   8 
        48.535 (48.535)  1:37.545 (49.010)  2:27.907 (50.363)  3:19.916 (52.009)
      4:12.483 (52.567)  5:06.197 (53.715)  5:58.528 (52.331)  6:46.796 (48.268)
151 Miller, Lucy              10 Bernards               6:47.81   8 
        47.437 (47.437)  1:36.102 (48.665)  2:28.205 (52.103)  3:19.745 (51.540)
      4:12.137 (52.393)  5:05.768 (53.631)  5:59.342 (53.575)  6:47.809 (48.467)
152 Pierce, Adele             12 Westhill               6:53.22   8 
        49.154 (49.154)  1:38.691 (49.537)  2:30.336 (51.645)  3:22.235 (51.900)
      4:16.117 (53.882)  5:10.908 (54.792)  6:05.060 (54.153)  6:53.218 (48.158)
153 Sridhar, Rachna           12 Robbinsville           6:58.06   8 
        48.068 (48.068)  1:38.617 (50.550)  2:31.421 (52.804)  3:25.108 (53.688)
      4:19.147 (54.039)  5:13.393 (54.246)  6:07.044 (53.651)  6:58.057 (51.014)
154 Miraglia, Julia           12 Cornwall Cen           7:06.98   7 
        46.872 (46.872)  1:35.274 (48.403)  2:28.594 (53.321)  3:24.975 (56.382)
      4:21.859 (56.885)  5:19.459 (57.600)  6:16.456 (56.998)  7:06.975 (50.519)
155 Onwuka, Ann marie         11 Newburgh Fre           7:29.89   8 
           48.160 (48.160)          1:36.238 (48.078)          2:26.725 (50.488)
         3:19.023 (52.298)          4:15.044 (56.022)        5:16.634 (1:01.591)
       6:24.324 (1:07.691)        7:29.886 (1:05.562)
156 Jacobson, Joanna          11 Newburgh Fre           7:34.49   8 
           48.888 (48.888)          1:39.051 (50.163)          2:32.282 (53.231)
         3:28.587 (56.305)          4:27.899 (59.312)        5:30.422 (1:02.523)
       6:32.403 (1:01.982)        7:34.488 (1:02.085)
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.79  2011        , Suitland                                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 South Shore  'A'                                    1:29.68q  1 
        45.159 (45.159)  1:08.451 (23.293)  1:29.679 (21.229)
  2 St John's College  'A'                              1:30.54q  1 
        44.696 (44.696)  1:07.823 (23.127)  1:30.534 (22.712)
  3 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  1:31.02q  4 
        44.917 (44.917)  1:07.968 (23.052)  1:31.013 (23.045)
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:31.23q  5 
        45.677 (45.677)  1:09.174 (23.498)  1:31.229 (22.055)
  5 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      1:31.41q  1 
        45.522 (45.522)  1:08.348 (22.826)  1:31.402 (23.055)
  6 John F Kennedy NYC  'A'                             1:31.85q  2 
        45.308 (45.308)  1:08.184 (22.877)  1:31.842 (23.658)
  7 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:32.14   2 
        45.585 (45.585)  1:08.757 (23.173)  1:32.138 (23.381)
  8 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:32.53   5 
        46.197 (46.197)  1:09.814 (23.618)  1:32.529 (22.715)
  9 Deptford Township  'B'                              1:32.91   6 
        45.894 (45.894)  1:09.021 (23.128)  1:32.908 (23.887)
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:33.10   7 
        46.954 (46.954)  1:11.125 (24.172)  1:33.091 (21.966)
 11 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:33.19   3 
        47.122 (47.122)  1:10.417 (23.295)  1:33.189 (22.773)
 12 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:33.47   1 
        45.684 (45.684)  1:10.088 (24.404)  1:33.467 (23.380)
 13 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:33.69   3 
        45.876 (45.876)  1:10.578 (24.703)  1:33.685 (23.107)
 14 Howard  'A'                                         1:34.10   4 
        47.751 (47.751)  1:11.088 (23.338)  1:34.091 (23.003)
 15 Christ The King  'A'                                1:34.23   4 
        46.630 (46.630)  1:10.271 (23.642)  1:34.227 (23.957)
 16 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:34.27   1 
        46.893 (46.893)  1:11.779 (24.886)  1:34.270 (22.492)
 17 North Bergen  'A'                                   1:34.32   6 
        47.437 (47.437)  1:11.529 (24.092)  1:34.317 (22.788)
 18 Chester  'A'                                        1:34.50   4 
        46.900 (46.900)  1:10.561 (23.662)  1:34.498 (23.937)
 19 Laurel  'A'                                         1:34.55   7 
        46.565 (46.565)  1:11.329 (24.764)  1:34.542 (23.214)
 20 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:34.67   3 
        48.122 (48.122)  1:11.480 (23.358)  1:34.661 (23.182)
 21 Camden  'A'                                         1:34.93   8 
        47.959 (47.959)  1:11.467 (23.509)  1:34.921 (23.454)
 22 Hackley  'A'                                        1:34.98  13 
        48.381 (48.381)  1:12.162 (23.782)  1:34.975 (22.814)
 23 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:35.00   2 
        47.854 (47.854)  1:11.593 (23.739)  1:34.991 (23.398)
 24 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:35.04   5 
        47.613 (47.613)  1:11.069 (23.457)  1:35.031 (23.962)
 25 Oxon Hill  'B'                                      1:35.71   3 
        48.306 (48.306)  1:11.784 (23.479)  1:35.704 (23.920)
 26 Valley Stream Central  'A'                          1:35.92  11 
        47.719 (47.719)  1:12.670 (24.952)  1:35.913 (23.244)
 27 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         1:36.10   2 
        47.335 (47.335)  1:11.785 (24.451)  1:36.092 (24.307)
 28 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:36.20   8 
        47.920 (47.920)  1:12.505 (24.586)  1:36.192 (23.687)
 29 Samuel J Tilden  'A'                                1:36.30   6 
        48.889 (48.889)  1:12.506 (23.618)  1:36.291 (23.785)
 30 Robbinsville  'A'                                   1:36.51   2 
        49.091 (49.091)  1:12.827 (23.736)  1:36.509 (23.683)
 31 Paul D Schreiber  'A'                               1:37.15   8 
        48.289 (48.289)  1:13.028 (24.740)  1:37.144 (24.116)
 32 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  1:37.17   7 
        48.735 (48.735)  1:13.125 (24.391)  1:37.167 (24.042)
 33 East NY Transit Tech  'A'                           1:37.42   9 
        47.290 (47.290)  1:12.919 (25.629)  1:37.420 (24.501)
 34 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     1:37.61   5 
        49.192 (49.192)  1:13.380 (24.188)  1:37.602 (24.222)
 35 Miller Place  'A'                                   1:37.82  11 
        50.048 (50.048)  1:14.357 (24.310)  1:37.816 (23.459)
 36 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:38.21   3 
        49.226 (49.226)  1:13.532 (24.306)  1:38.205 (24.673)
 37 Campus Magnet  'B'                                  1:38.34   8 
        49.787 (49.787)  1:13.725 (23.938)  1:38.332 (24.608)
 38 Girard College  'A'                                 1:38.39   8 
        50.306 (50.306)  1:14.377 (24.072)  1:38.386 (24.009)
 39 Bernards  'A'                                       1:38.68  12 
        48.947 (48.947)  1:13.652 (24.705)  1:38.672 (25.021)
 40 Quakertown Comm Senior  'A'                         1:39.02  11 
        49.246 (49.246)  1:13.859 (24.613)  1:39.013 (25.154)
 41 Beacon School (New York)  'A'                       1:39.15  13 
        48.141 (48.141)  1:13.413 (25.273)  1:39.146 (25.733)
 42 Springfield Gardens  'B'                            1:39.26  10 
        49.749 (49.749)  1:14.295 (24.547)  1:39.254 (24.959)
 43 Centennial  'A'                                     1:39.27  14 
        50.775 (50.775)  1:14.999 (24.225)  1:39.267 (24.268)
 44 Rensselaer  'A'                                     1:39.61  10 
        50.206 (50.206)  1:14.843 (24.637)  1:39.607 (24.765)
 45 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:39.97  12 
        50.039 (50.039)  1:15.528 (25.490)  1:39.961 (24.433)
 46 St Francis Prep  'A'                                1:39.98   6  1:39.971
        51.167 (51.167)  1:16.179 (25.013)  1:39.971 (23.792)
 47 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              1:39.98  10  1:39.980
        50.383 (50.383)  1:14.994 (24.611)  1:39.980 (24.986)
 48 Samuel J Tilden  'B'                                1:40.00  12 
        49.062 (49.062)  1:13.899 (24.838)  1:39.992 (26.093)
 49 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:40.08  11 
        50.646 (50.646)  1:15.916 (25.271)  1:40.077 (24.161)
 50 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'A'                            1:40.25   9 
        49.800 (49.800)  1:14.817 (25.018)  1:40.242 (25.425)
 51 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              1:40.33   4 
        49.036 (49.036)  1:14.066 (25.030)  1:40.327 (26.261)
 52 Robbinsville  'B'                                   1:40.43  10 
        48.911 (48.911)  1:14.792 (25.882)  1:40.427 (25.636)
 53 Newburgh Free  'C'                                  1:40.47   6 
        48.164 (48.164)  1:16.609 (28.446)  1:40.469 (23.861)
 54 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:40.79   9 
        49.962 (49.962)  1:15.925 (25.963)  1:40.788 (24.863)
 55 Wallkill  'A'                                       1:40.83   9 
        50.925 (50.925)  1:16.915 (25.990)  1:40.823 (23.909)
 56 WC Mepham  'A'                                      1:40.89  14 
        51.025 (51.025)  1:16.139 (25.114)  1:40.890 (24.751)
 57 Cornwall Central  'C'                               1:41.98  14 
        51.145 (51.145)  1:16.341 (25.196)  1:41.979 (25.639)
 58 St Francis Prep  'B'                                1:42.61  11 
        51.156 (51.156)  1:16.822 (25.667)  1:42.606 (25.785)
 59 Yonkers Public Schools  'B'                         1:42.69  12 
        51.523 (51.523)  1:16.668 (25.145)  1:42.681 (26.013)
 60 Camden  'B'                                         1:43.11  10 
        50.603 (50.603)  1:17.324 (26.722)  1:43.105 (25.781)
 61 Christ The King  'B'                                1:45.52  13 
        52.369 (52.369)  1:18.473 (26.105)  1:45.515 (27.042)
 62 Paul D Schreiber  'B'                               1:46.50  13 
        54.457 (54.457)  1:20.969 (26.513)  1:46.498 (25.529)
 63 Yonkers Public Schools  'C'                         1:47.72  13 
        51.418 (51.418)  1:18.362 (26.945)  1:47.714 (29.353)
 64 Haldane Central  'A'                                1:48.24  15 
        56.240 (56.240)  1:22.287 (26.047)  1:48.234 (25.947)
 65 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:49.28  14 
        55.929 (55.929)  1:23.259 (27.331)  1:49.273 (26.014)
 66 Paul D Schreiber  'C'                               1:50.81  14 
        55.006 (55.006)  1:24.332 (29.327)  1:50.807 (26.476)
 67 Robbinsville  'C'                                   1:51.02  12 
        55.191 (55.191)  1:23.984 (28.794)  1:51.019 (27.035)
 68 Christ The King  'C'                                1:52.51  15 
        52.650 (52.650)  1:23.160 (30.511)  1:52.508 (29.349)
 69 Paul D Schreiber  'D'                               1:58.88  15 
       1:02.095 (1:02.095)          1:31.810 (29.716)          1:58.871 (27.061)
 70 Archimedes Academy  'A'                             2:01.80  15 
       1:02.373 (1:02.373)          1:34.218 (31.845)          2:01.793 (27.576)
 -- Far Rockaway  'A'                                       DNF   7 
 -- Deptford Township  'A'                                   DQ   5  2nd leg outside lane
        47.319 (47.319)  1:11.610 (24.291)  1:36.542 (24.933)
 -- Harry S Truman  'A'                                      DQ   9  2nd cut in early
        46.656 (46.656)  1:11.155 (24.500)  1:35.780 (24.625)
 -- Reservoir  'A'                                           DQ   7  2nd cut in early
        46.996 (46.996)  1:10.176 (23.180)  1:33.027 (22.851)
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.79  2011        , Suitland                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St John's College  'A'                              1:29.79  
        44.646 (44.646)  1:07.153 (22.507)  1:29.787 (22.635)
  2 South Shore  'A'                                    1:29.98  
        45.774 (45.774)  1:06.981 (21.207)  1:29.973 (22.993)
  3 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  1:30.67  
        45.163 (45.163)  1:07.773 (22.610)  1:30.665 (22.893)
  4 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      1:31.27  
        45.911 (45.911)  1:08.288 (22.378)  1:31.266 (22.978)
  5 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:31.37  
        45.819 (45.819)  1:09.156 (23.337)  1:31.370 (22.215)
  6 John F Kennedy NYC  'A'                             1:32.77  
        46.302 (46.302)  1:09.413 (23.111)  1:32.768 (23.356)
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:37.80  1/9/2016    Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech, Paul Robeson 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St John's College  'A'                              1:43.69q  5 
        52.327 (52.327)  1:19.029 (26.703)  1:43.690 (24.661)
  2 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:44.16q  1 
        51.625 (51.625)  1:17.420 (25.796)  1:44.159 (26.740)
  3 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:45.32q  2 
        52.220 (52.220)  1:18.972 (26.752)  1:45.311 (26.340)
  4 South Shore  'A'                                    1:45.56q  6 
        52.564 (52.564)  1:19.171 (26.607)  1:45.558 (26.387)
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:45.78q  4 
        52.337 (52.337)  1:18.776 (26.439)  1:45.774 (26.999)
  6 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:45.88q  4 
        52.544 (52.544)  1:18.982 (26.439)  1:45.875 (26.894)
  7 The Baldwin (Girls)  'A'                            1:45.97   1 
        53.250 (53.250)  1:19.719 (26.470)  1:45.968 (26.249)
  8 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             1:46.54   5 
        53.383 (53.383)  1:20.454 (27.071)  1:46.532 (26.079)
  9 Howard  'A'                                         1:46.61   6 
        53.864 (53.864)  1:20.847 (26.984)  1:46.604 (25.758)
 10 Laurel  'A'                                         1:46.77   6 
        52.974 (52.974)  1:19.568 (26.595)  1:46.762 (27.194)
 11 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:46.80   3 
        53.820 (53.820)  1:20.686 (26.866)  1:46.796 (26.110)
 12 Fashion Industries  'A'                             1:46.87   3 
        52.586 (52.586)  1:19.836 (27.250)  1:46.864 (27.029)
 13 Souderton Area  'A'                                 1:47.52   1 
        54.062 (54.062)  1:21.885 (27.823)  1:47.517 (25.633)
 14 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:47.55   7 
        53.879 (53.879)  1:21.120 (27.242)  1:47.546 (26.426)
 15 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:47.95   3 
        53.322 (53.322)  1:20.468 (27.146)  1:47.950 (27.483)
 16 Miller Place  'A'                                   1:48.40   5 
        53.871 (53.871)  1:21.593 (27.723)  1:48.393 (26.800)
 17 Reservoir  'A'                                      1:48.44   4 
        54.160 (54.160)  1:21.211 (27.052)  1:48.434 (27.223)
 18 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              1:48.59   3 
        54.513 (54.513)  1:22.395 (27.882)  1:48.587 (26.193)
 19 Young Women's Leadership  'B'                       1:48.85   4 
        54.904 (54.904)  1:21.773 (26.869)  1:48.848 (27.075)
 20 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      1:49.17   1 
        54.911 (54.911)  1:22.639 (27.728)  1:49.168 (26.530)
 21 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:49.35   5 
        54.165 (54.165)  1:22.251 (28.087)  1:49.346 (27.095)
 22 Pascack Hills  'A'                                  1:49.47   5 
        54.524 (54.524)  1:22.541 (28.017)  1:49.470 (26.930)
 23 Robbinsville  'A'                                   1:49.79   6 
        55.353 (55.353)  1:23.076 (27.723)  1:49.788 (26.712)
 24 Byram Hills  'A'                                    1:50.20   7 
        53.607 (53.607)  1:23.200 (29.594)  1:50.199 (26.999)
 25 Paul Robeson PA  'A'                                1:50.21   2 
        55.409 (55.409)  1:22.919 (27.510)  1:50.210 (27.292)
 26 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  1:50.48   9 
        54.075 (54.075)  1:22.846 (28.771)  1:50.471 (27.626)
 27 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:50.50   7 
        55.660 (55.660)  1:23.858 (28.199)  1:50.492 (26.634)
 28 Elwood-John H Glenn  'A'                            1:50.70   2 
        54.738 (54.738)  1:23.330 (28.592)  1:50.692 (27.362)
 29 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:50.71   7 
        55.062 (55.062)  1:23.624 (28.563)  1:50.706 (27.082)
 30 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:50.73   7 
        55.552 (55.552)  1:22.842 (27.291)  1:50.728 (27.887)
 31 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:50.78   2 
        56.226 (56.226)  1:24.326 (28.101)  1:50.779 (26.453)
 32 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       1:51.14   3 
        56.713 (56.713)  1:24.423 (27.710)  1:51.138 (26.715)
 33 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:51.80   2 
        54.028 (54.028)  1:22.939 (28.912)  1:51.799 (28.860)
 34 Harry S Truman  'A'                                 1:51.95   6 
        55.651 (55.651)  1:24.520 (28.870)  1:51.950 (27.431)
 35 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:52.39   4 
        57.247 (57.247)  1:24.968 (27.722)  1:52.389 (27.421)
 36 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:52.66   8 
        55.430 (55.430)  1:22.459 (27.029)  1:52.660 (30.202)
 37 Centennial  'A'                                     1:53.00   9 
        58.347 (58.347)  1:25.451 (27.104)  1:52.991 (27.541)
 38 North Bergen  'A'                                   1:53.61   9 
        56.232 (56.232)  1:25.878 (29.646)  1:53.603 (27.725)
 39 John F Kennedy NYC  'A'                             1:53.89  11 
        58.971 (58.971)  1:26.968 (27.997)  1:53.888 (26.920)
 40 Canarsie  'A'                                       1:53.91  15 
        55.750 (55.750)  1:23.288 (27.538)  1:53.909 (30.621)
 41 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'A'                            1:54.98   8 
        56.432 (56.432)  1:25.517 (29.085)  1:54.972 (29.455)
 42 Convent of the Sacred Heart  'A'                    1:55.82  10 
       1:00.056 (1:00.056)          1:31.011 (30.955)          1:55.818 (24.807)
 43 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  1:56.00  11 
        56.864 (56.864)  1:25.917 (29.054)  1:55.997 (30.080)
 44 Wallkill  'A'                                       1:56.13  10 
        58.656 (58.656)  1:28.366 (29.711)  1:56.124 (27.758)
 45 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                1:56.16  13 
        57.029 (57.029)  1:26.297 (29.269)  1:56.160 (29.863)
 46 Young Women's Leadership  'C'                       1:56.22   9 
        57.704 (57.704)  1:27.919 (30.216)  1:56.216 (28.298)
 47 WC Mepham  'A'                                      1:56.68   1 
        59.592 (59.592)  1:28.496 (28.905)  1:56.678 (28.182)
 48 Smithtown East  'A'                                 1:56.99  10 
        58.680 (58.680)  1:29.054 (30.375)  1:56.990 (27.936)
 49 Valley Stream Central  'A'                          1:57.00   8 
        56.274 (56.274)  1:27.580 (31.306)  1:56.995 (29.416)
 50 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         1:57.35   8 
        58.001 (58.001)  1:26.659 (28.658)  1:57.348 (30.690)
 51 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:59.07  11 
       1:00.405 (1:00.405)          1:30.361 (29.957)          1:59.070 (28.709)
 52 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:59.56  13 
       1:00.358 (1:00.358)          1:30.557 (30.199)          1:59.560 (29.004)
 53 Young Women's Leadership  'D'                       1:59.88  12 
        58.902 (58.902)  1:30.707 (31.806)  1:59.873 (29.166)
 54 Westhill  'A'                                       2:00.28   9 
        59.616 (59.616)  1:30.494 (30.878)  2:00.280 (29.787)
 55 Christ The King  'A'                                2:00.43  10 
        57.502 (57.502)  1:30.361 (32.860)  2:00.423 (30.062)
 56 Bernards  'A'                                       2:00.88  12 
       1:01.071 (1:01.071)          1:31.027 (29.957)          2:00.880 (29.853)
 57 Yonkers Public Schools  'B'                         2:01.02  11 
       1:00.859 (1:00.859)          1:31.597 (30.738)          2:01.019 (29.423)
 58 Westhill  'B'                                       2:01.12  12 
       1:00.758 (1:00.758)          1:31.013 (30.256)          2:01.113 (30.100)
 59 Robbinsville  'B'                                   2:01.16  10 
        57.965 (57.965)  1:28.425 (30.461)  2:01.154 (32.729)
 60 John F Kennedy NYC  'C'                             2:02.39  14 
       1:01.777 (1:01.777)          1:32.566 (30.789)          2:02.388 (29.823)
 61 Beacon School (New York)  'A'                       2:02.47  12 
        59.329 (59.329)  1:30.802 (31.474)  2:02.467 (31.665)
 62 Haldane Central  'A'                                2:02.62  11 
       1:01.129 (1:01.129)          1:32.201 (31.073)          2:02.617 (30.416)
 63 John F Kennedy NYC  'B'                             2:02.81  13 
       1:02.034 (1:02.034)          1:31.446 (29.413)          2:02.807 (31.361)
 64 Campus Magnet  'B'                                  2:04.33  15 
       1:00.305 (1:00.305)          1:30.782 (30.477)          2:04.329 (33.548)
 65 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              2:04.43  12 
       1:01.340 (1:01.340)          1:31.893 (30.553)          2:04.425 (32.532)
 66 Yonkers Public Schools  'C'                         2:05.56  14 
       1:02.962 (1:02.962)          1:34.796 (31.835)          2:05.558 (30.762)
 67 Cornwall Central  'C'                               2:06.33  13 
       1:05.981 (1:05.981)          1:36.298 (30.317)          2:06.325 (30.027)
 68 Nazareth Regional  'A'                              2:07.89  14 
       1:01.827 (1:01.827)          1:33.732 (31.905)          2:07.885 (34.153)
 69 Young Women's Leadership  'E'                       2:08.07  15 
        59.816 (59.816)  1:33.704 (33.889)  2:08.065 (34.362)
 70 Hempstead  'B'                                      2:09.44  13 
       1:01.224 (1:01.224)          1:37.052 (35.828)          2:09.440 (32.388)
 71 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              2:14.56  15 
       1:07.279 (1:07.279)          1:40.465 (33.186)          2:14.553 (34.088)
 72 Haldane Central  'B'                                2:15.58  14 
       1:07.011 (1:07.011)          1:39.746 (32.736)          2:15.580 (35.834)
 73 Maspeth High School  'A'                            2:15.75  14 
       1:11.553 (1:11.553)          1:42.483 (30.930)          2:15.750 (33.268)
 74 Maspeth High School  'B'                            2:20.36  15 
       1:11.504 (1:11.504)          1:46.174 (34.671)          2:20.360 (34.187)
 75 Archimedes Academy  'A'                             2:30.30  15 
       1:14.461 (1:14.461)          1:52.760 (38.299)          2:30.296 (37.537)
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:37.80  1/9/2016    Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech, Paul Robeson 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St John's College  'A'                              1:42.54  
        51.949 (51.949)  1:18.093 (26.145)  1:42.537 (24.445)
  2 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:43.34  
        51.519 (51.519)  1:16.906 (25.388)  1:43.340 (26.435)
  3 South Shore  'A'                                    1:44.53  
        52.140 (52.140)  1:18.681 (26.542)  1:44.527 (25.846)
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:45.63  
        52.831 (52.831)  1:19.370 (26.540)  1:45.630 (26.261)
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:45.90  
        52.610 (52.610)  1:19.088 (26.478)  1:45.897 (26.810)
  6 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:46.25  
        52.116 (52.116)  1:19.598 (27.483)  1:46.244 (26.646)
 
Event 29  Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:10.97  2012        Thomas Awad, Chaminade                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Samuel            12 Mamaroneck             9:31.75  
        38.327 (38.327)  1:14.695 (36.369)  1:50.292 (35.597)  2:25.322 (35.031)
      3:00.817 (35.495)  3:36.871 (36.054)  4:12.341 (35.470)  4:48.542 (36.202)
      5:25.782 (37.240)  6:02.135 (36.354)  6:37.431 (35.296)  7:13.022 (35.591)
      7:49.509 (36.488)  8:24.535 (35.026)  8:59.007 (34.472)  9:31.741 (32.735)
  2 Crowley, Greg             12 Scarsdale              9:33.70  
        38.786 (38.786)  1:15.112 (36.327)  1:50.821 (35.710)  2:25.942 (35.121)
      3:01.391 (35.449)  3:37.480 (36.089)  4:12.953 (35.474)  4:49.079 (36.127)
      5:26.281 (37.202)  6:02.686 (36.406)  6:37.976 (35.290)  7:14.149 (36.173)
      7:50.281 (36.132)  8:25.770 (35.490)  9:00.575 (34.805)  9:33.695 (33.121)
  3 Young, William            12 Mamaroneck             9:37.27  
        38.601 (38.601)  1:14.924 (36.324)  1:50.521 (35.597)  2:25.546 (35.026)
      3:01.110 (35.564)  3:37.155 (36.045)  4:12.589 (35.434)  4:48.793 (36.204)
      5:25.998 (37.206)  6:02.393 (36.395)  6:37.693 (35.300)  7:13.459 (35.767)
      7:49.803 (36.345)  8:25.256 (35.453)  9:01.516 (36.261)  9:37.269 (35.753)
  4 Griffen, Will             12 Cheltenham             9:40.12  
        38.516 (38.516)  1:15.013 (36.497)  1:50.666 (35.654)  2:25.776 (35.110)
      3:00.960 (35.185)  3:37.002 (36.043)  4:12.431 (35.429)  4:48.603 (36.172)
      5:25.758 (37.155)  6:02.159 (36.402)  6:37.190 (35.031)  7:13.448 (36.258)
      7:50.725 (37.278)  8:28.692 (37.967)  9:05.318 (36.626)  9:40.114 (34.796)
  5 Grandizio, Joe            11 Kingsway Reg           9:45.74  
        38.245 (38.245)  1:15.240 (36.995)  1:51.428 (36.188)  2:26.018 (34.591)
      3:01.600 (35.583)  3:37.988 (36.388)  4:13.405 (35.418)  4:49.282 (35.877)
      5:26.277 (36.995)  6:03.222 (36.946)  6:40.002 (36.780)  7:17.915 (37.913)
      7:55.972 (38.058)  8:33.857 (37.885)  9:10.880 (37.023)  9:45.736 (34.857)
  6 Rahill, Sean              11 William Tenn           9:57.51  
        38.715 (38.715)  1:15.227 (36.513)  1:50.913 (35.686)  2:26.073 (35.160)
      3:01.671 (35.599)  3:37.720 (36.049)  4:13.549 (35.830)  4:51.167 (37.618)
      5:29.307 (38.141)  6:07.873 (38.566)  6:47.029 (39.156)  7:26.343 (39.315)
      8:05.621 (39.279)  8:44.979 (39.359)  9:22.930 (37.951)  9:57.508 (34.579)
  7 Hutton, Evan              12 William Tenn           9:57.59  
        38.181 (38.181)  1:15.213 (37.033)  1:50.880 (35.667)  2:26.334 (35.454)
      3:02.114 (35.781)  3:38.778 (36.665)  4:15.082 (36.304)  4:52.022 (36.940)
      5:29.859 (37.838)  6:08.246 (38.387)  6:46.793 (38.547)  7:25.863 (39.070)
      8:04.957 (39.095)  8:43.960 (39.003)  9:22.937 (38.978)  9:57.587 (34.651)
  8 Deamer, Nicholas          11 Howard                10:01.13  
        39.011 (39.011)  1:15.625 (36.614)  1:51.229 (35.604)  2:26.343 (35.115)
      3:01.889 (35.547)  3:38.229 (36.341)  4:13.948 (35.719)  4:51.287 (37.339)
      5:28.770 (37.483)  6:06.503 (37.734)  6:44.480 (37.978)  7:23.461 (38.982)
      8:03.342 (39.881)  8:43.648 (40.307)  9:23.876 (40.228) 10:01.123 (37.248)
  9 McGrory, Jonathan         11 Bishop Shana          10:02.89  
        39.035 (39.035)  1:15.247 (36.213)  1:51.141 (35.894)  2:26.494 (35.354)
      3:02.319 (35.825)  3:38.499 (36.180)  4:14.775 (36.277)  4:51.561 (36.786)
      5:29.166 (37.605)  6:07.206 (38.040)  6:46.233 (39.028)  7:25.592 (39.359)
      8:05.441 (39.849)  8:45.144 (39.704)  9:24.637 (39.494) 10:02.884 (38.247)
 
Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:42.55  2006        Lindsey Ferguson, Saratoga Springs, NY    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey            10 Saratoga Spr           9:56.12  
        33.585 (33.585)  1:11.067 (37.482)  1:50.303 (39.236)  2:29.807 (39.505)
      3:09.277 (39.470)  3:48.812 (39.535)  4:28.810 (39.998)  5:08.532 (39.723)
      5:49.239 (40.707)  6:30.333 (41.095)  7:11.149 (40.816)  7:52.313 (41.165)
      8:34.111 (41.798)  9:15.148 (41.038)  9:56.116 (40.968)
  2 Sienna, Emily             10 Hale Ray              10:24.38  
        38.515 (38.515)  1:17.381 (38.866)  1:58.330 (40.950)  2:38.631 (40.302)
      3:20.005 (41.374)  4:01.683 (41.679)  4:43.998 (42.316)  5:26.913 (42.916)
      6:09.992 (43.080)  6:52.698 (42.706)  7:35.695 (42.998)  8:18.768 (43.074)
      9:02.089 (43.321)  9:44.101 (42.012) 10:24.375 (40.275)
  3 Hickman, Meredith         10 Cornwall Cen          10:34.64  
        38.373 (38.373)  1:17.786 (39.414)  1:58.900 (41.115)  2:40.567 (41.668)
      3:22.695 (42.128)  4:05.221 (42.527)  4:47.831 (42.610)  5:30.877 (43.047)
      6:14.500 (43.623)  6:58.344 (43.845)  7:42.644 (44.300)  8:27.676 (45.032)
      9:12.113 (44.437)  9:56.032 (43.919) 10:34.635 (38.604)
  4 Chigataeva, Aziza         11 Brooklyn Tec          10:35.11  
        34.713 (34.713)  1:12.607 (37.894)  1:52.678 (40.072)  2:33.813 (41.135)
      3:16.645 (42.832)  4:00.190 (43.545)  4:44.365 (44.175)  5:27.174 (42.810)
      6:10.509 (43.335)  6:54.292 (43.784)  7:38.988 (44.697)  8:24.582 (45.594)
      9:09.406 (44.825)  9:53.754 (44.348) 10:35.106 (41.352)
  5 Coleman, Isabella            Saratoga Spr          10:37.32  
        36.024 (36.024)  1:14.855 (38.831)  1:55.077 (40.223)  2:37.156 (42.079)
      3:19.686 (42.530)  4:01.357 (41.672)  4:43.796 (42.440)  5:28.336 (44.540)
      6:13.825 (45.490)  6:58.200 (44.376)  7:43.039 (44.839)  8:27.433 (44.395)
      9:11.836 (44.403)  9:56.221 (44.385) 10:37.316 (41.095)
  6 Wuss, Shelbi              12 Walt Whitman          10:37.38  
        39.399 (39.399)  1:19.104 (39.706)  2:00.305 (41.201)  2:41.713 (41.408)
      3:24.320 (42.607)  4:06.486 (42.167)  4:49.903 (43.418)  5:33.321 (43.418)
      6:16.645 (43.325)  7:00.007 (43.363)  7:43.432 (43.425)  8:27.848 (44.417)
      9:12.399 (44.552)  9:56.653 (44.254) 10:37.374 (40.721)
  7 Farrell, Catherine        10 Smithtown Ea          10:38.29  
        38.136 (38.136)  1:19.140 (41.005)  2:00.896 (41.756)  2:42.728 (41.833)
      3:25.873 (43.145)  4:10.083 (44.211)  4:51.832 (41.749)  5:34.640 (42.809)
      6:18.183 (43.544)  7:02.164 (43.981)  7:47.027 (44.864)  8:31.293 (44.266)
      9:15.461 (44.168)  9:59.463 (44.003) 10:38.281 (38.818)
  8 Bugara, Grace             12 Lakeland/Pan          10:38.94  
        38.671 (38.671)  1:17.979 (39.309)  1:58.635 (40.656)  2:39.914 (41.280)
      3:22.116 (42.203)  4:04.980 (42.864)  4:48.112 (43.133)  5:31.098 (42.986)
      6:14.766 (43.669)  6:58.426 (43.660)  7:43.075 (44.650)  8:28.380 (45.305)
      9:13.065 (44.685)  9:57.906 (44.841) 10:38.939 (41.034)
  9 Knott, Ciara              10 Saratoga Spr          10:42.87  
        34.323 (34.323)  1:12.280 (37.958)  1:52.349 (40.070)  2:33.520 (41.171)
      3:16.313 (42.793)  3:59.900 (43.588)  4:44.146 (44.247)  5:28.683 (44.537)
      6:12.926 (44.243)  6:57.817 (44.891)  7:43.121 (45.305)  8:28.519 (45.398)
      9:13.643 (45.125)  9:58.935 (45.292) 10:42.869 (43.935)
 10 Neubauer, Elsa               Brewster              10:47.81  
        37.842 (37.842)  1:17.453 (39.612)  1:59.203 (41.750)  2:41.114 (41.911)
      3:24.010 (42.897)  4:05.977 (41.967)  4:49.617 (43.641)  5:34.180 (44.563)
      6:18.594 (44.414)  7:03.227 (44.633)  7:47.924 (44.698)  8:33.104 (45.180)
      9:18.525 (45.422) 10:04.652 (46.128) 10:47.802 (43.150)
 11 Safer, Eliana             11 Mamaroneck            10:50.39  
        39.286 (39.286)  1:19.446 (40.161)  2:00.888 (41.442)  2:41.499 (40.612)
      3:24.703 (43.204)  4:07.285 (42.582)  4:52.180 (44.896)  5:35.532 (43.353)
      6:19.187 (43.655)  7:05.679 (46.492)  7:49.914 (44.235)  8:35.104 (45.190)
      9:21.307 (46.204) 10:08.528 (47.221) 10:50.386 (41.858)
 12 Mohri, Clara              10 Stuyvesant            10:50.56  
        35.739 (35.739)  1:14.426 (38.687)  1:55.481 (41.056)  2:38.371 (42.890)
      3:21.868 (43.498)  4:05.819 (43.951)  4:49.839 (44.021)  5:34.793 (44.955)
      6:19.901 (45.108)  7:05.583 (45.683)  7:51.252 (45.669)  8:36.865 (45.614)
      9:22.756 (45.891) 10:08.100 (45.345) 10:50.559 (42.459)
 13 Pressman, Jenna           11 Lakeland/Pan          10:57.45  
        36.997 (36.997)  1:17.251 (40.254)  1:58.942 (41.691)  2:40.913 (41.972)
      3:23.217 (42.305)  4:05.559 (42.342)  4:48.978 (43.420)  5:33.909 (44.932)
      6:19.481 (45.572)  7:05.806 (46.325)  7:52.436 (46.631)  8:40.178 (47.743)
      9:28.217 (48.039) 10:14.929 (46.712) 10:57.447 (42.518)
 14 Vetter, Carley            11 Saratoga Spr          10:59.34  
        35.282 (35.282)  1:14.500 (39.219)  1:55.301 (40.801)  2:37.704 (42.404)
      3:21.009 (43.305)  4:04.675 (43.666)  4:48.173 (43.499)  5:32.800 (44.627)
      6:16.988 (44.188)  7:02.968 (45.980)  7:49.799 (46.832)  8:37.287 (47.488)
      9:25.721 (48.434) 10:14.280 (48.560) 10:59.332 (45.052)
 15 Khrimian, Zovinar         12 Stuyvesant            10:59.73  
        38.331 (38.331)  1:17.632 (39.301)  1:58.522 (40.891)  2:39.788 (41.266)
      3:22.250 (42.462)  4:05.320 (43.071)  4:49.403 (44.083)  5:34.464 (45.062)
      6:19.616 (45.152)  7:05.447 (45.832)  7:51.528 (46.081)  8:38.134 (46.607)
      9:26.080 (47.946) 10:13.692 (47.613) 10:59.729 (46.038)
 16 Cuomo, Florence           10 Brewster              11:25.40  
        38.553 (38.553)  1:19.427 (40.875)  2:01.805 (42.378)  2:46.120 (44.316)
      3:32.350 (46.230)  4:20.139 (47.789)  5:07.584 (47.446)  5:54.270 (46.687)
      6:40.587 (46.317)  7:28.129 (47.543)  8:16.569 (48.441)  9:04.042 (47.473)
      9:54.013 (49.972) 10:42.937 (48.924) 11:25.393 (42.457)
 17 Doman, Sophie             11 Palisades             11:50.78  
        36.242 (36.242)  1:15.675 (39.434)  1:57.468 (41.794)  2:40.556 (43.088)
      3:25.043 (44.488)  4:10.268 (45.225)  4:56.066 (45.798)  5:42.908 (46.842)
      6:31.168 (48.261)  7:20.715 (49.547)  8:11.401 (50.687)  9:06.090 (54.690)
     10:00.025 (53.935) 10:56.491 (56.467) 11:50.775 (54.284)
 -- Crowley, Marissa             Brewster                   DNF  
        38.169 (38.169)  1:18.169 (40.001)  1:59.749 (41.580)  2:41.918 (42.170)
      3:25.455 (43.537)  4:10.495 (45.041)  4:56.461 (45.967)  5:43.611 (47.151)
      6:32.828 (49.217)
 
Event 31  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.92  2015        Jeremy Spiezio, Greenwhich, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Affolder I, Samuel        10 Carlisle               4:19.96   2 
        35.402 (35.402)  1:08.907 (33.505)  1:42.283 (33.377)  2:16.490 (34.207)
      2:50.265 (33.775)  3:21.445 (31.180)  3:50.870 (29.425)  4:19.958 (29.089)
  2 Morrison, Joseph             Arlington              4:21.70   2 
        34.857 (34.857)  1:08.118 (33.262)  1:41.635 (33.518)  2:15.991 (34.357)
      2:50.055 (34.064)  3:21.589 (31.534)  3:51.008 (29.419)  4:21.694 (30.686)
  3 Steinhoff, George         12 Salesianum             4:25.04   2 
        35.335 (35.335)  1:08.650 (33.316)  1:42.436 (33.786)  2:16.757 (34.322)
      2:50.591 (33.834)  3:22.737 (32.147)  3:53.718 (30.981)  4:25.035 (31.318)
  4 Ryan, Aidan               12 Trinity Scho           4:26.56   2 
        34.668 (34.668)  1:08.036 (33.369)  1:41.453 (33.418)  2:15.870 (34.417)
      2:50.097 (34.227)  3:22.774 (32.677)  3:54.985 (32.212)  4:26.553 (31.569)
  5 Ratte, Connor             12 Coventry               4:27.83   2 
        35.720 (35.720)  1:09.134 (33.414)  1:43.062 (33.928)  2:17.295 (34.234)
      2:51.490 (34.195)  3:24.262 (32.773)  3:56.314 (32.052)  4:27.823 (31.509)
  6 Grossman, Matt            12 Millburn               4:28.10   2 
        34.638 (34.638)  1:08.531 (33.894)  1:42.954 (34.423)  2:17.136 (34.182)
      2:51.115 (33.979)  3:24.006 (32.891)  3:56.873 (32.868)  4:28.095 (31.222)
  7 Roberts, Jeff             12 Pascack Vall           4:28.40   2 
        35.239 (35.239)  1:09.006 (33.768)  1:42.836 (33.830)  2:16.814 (33.979)
      2:50.833 (34.019)  3:23.577 (32.744)  3:55.358 (31.782)  4:28.393 (33.035)
  8 Delisle, Hudson           11 Quakertown C           4:29.66   2 
        34.488 (34.488)  1:07.944 (33.456)  1:41.852 (33.908)  2:16.331 (34.479)
      2:50.294 (33.964)  3:23.094 (32.801)  3:56.460 (33.366)  4:29.657 (33.198)
  9 Rainsby, Graham           12 Packer Colle           4:29.71   1 
        34.574 (34.574)  1:09.740 (35.166)  1:43.754 (34.015)  2:17.617 (33.863)
      2:51.390 (33.773)  3:25.504 (34.114)  3:58.865 (33.362)  4:29.705 (30.840)
 10 Daurio, Danny             12 Bogota                 4:30.05   2 
        35.632 (35.632)  1:09.371 (33.739)  1:42.682 (33.312)  2:16.548 (33.866)
      2:49.972 (33.424)  3:23.854 (33.883)  3:57.376 (33.523)  4:30.045 (32.669)
 11 Cassidy, Patrick          12 Hall                   4:30.50   1 
        35.431 (35.431)  1:10.935 (35.504)  1:45.641 (34.706)  2:19.771 (34.131)
      2:54.064 (34.293)  3:27.794 (33.730)  4:00.940 (33.146)  4:30.494 (29.555)
 12 Avila, Chris              12 Charter Scho           4:31.28   1 
        34.986 (34.986)  1:10.369 (35.383)  1:44.311 (33.943)  2:18.059 (33.748)
      2:52.100 (34.042)  3:26.010 (33.910)  3:59.312 (33.303)  4:31.274 (31.962)
 13 Gatewood, Mason           11 St Anthony's           4:32.40   1 
        34.348 (34.348)  1:09.931 (35.584)  1:43.913 (33.982)  2:17.806 (33.894)
      2:51.972 (34.167)  3:26.931 (34.959)  4:01.642 (34.711)  4:32.393 (30.752)
 14 Tavangar, Kiyan           12 Stuyvesant             4:32.84   2 
        34.816 (34.816)  1:08.329 (33.514)  1:42.098 (33.769)  2:16.573 (34.476)
      2:50.972 (34.400)  3:24.365 (33.394)  3:58.641 (34.276)  4:32.838 (34.197)
 15 St. Germain, Connor       12 Cornwall Cen           4:32.88   1 
        34.591 (34.591)  1:09.912 (35.321)  1:43.939 (34.028)  2:17.849 (33.910)
      2:51.702 (33.853)  3:25.739 (34.038)  3:59.787 (34.048)  4:32.871 (33.085)
 16 Hoey, Jonah                  Bishop Shana           4:33.98   1 
        35.345 (35.345)  1:10.750 (35.405)  1:45.530 (34.781)  2:19.611 (34.081)
      2:53.822 (34.212)  3:28.405 (34.584)  4:02.805 (34.401)  4:33.971 (31.166)
 17 Nelson, Zalen             11 St Francis P           4:34.63   1 
        35.099 (35.099)  1:10.261 (35.163)  1:44.446 (34.185)  2:18.399 (33.954)
      2:52.750 (34.352)  3:27.274 (34.524)  4:00.782 (33.509)  4:34.622 (33.840)
 18 Payamps, Matthew          10 St Anthony's           4:34.84   2 
        35.183 (35.183)  1:08.847 (33.664)  1:42.580 (33.733)  2:16.996 (34.417)
      2:50.618 (33.623)  3:23.560 (32.942)  3:58.018 (34.458)  4:34.836 (36.819)
 19 Moehringer, James         12 WC Mepham              4:35.19   1 
        35.564 (35.564)  1:10.744 (35.181)  1:43.288 (32.544)  2:16.562 (33.274)
      2:50.281 (33.720)  3:24.779 (34.498)  4:00.037 (35.259)  4:35.182 (35.145)
 20 Riolo, Luca               12 Brewster               4:35.73   1 
        34.606 (34.606)  1:10.172 (35.566)  1:44.776 (34.604)  2:18.362 (33.587)
      2:53.708 (35.346)  3:29.291 (35.584)  4:03.911 (34.621)  4:35.727 (31.817)
 21 Watson, Ryan              11 Manhasset              4:36.16   1 
        35.102 (35.102)  1:10.535 (35.434)  1:44.887 (34.352)  2:18.832 (33.945)
      2:53.080 (34.249)  3:27.964 (34.884)  4:02.544 (34.581)  4:36.159 (33.615)
 22 Siranaula, Dayshawn       12 Brewster               4:39.39   1 
        35.241 (35.241)  1:10.471 (35.230)  1:45.115 (34.645)  2:19.114 (33.999)
      2:53.985 (34.871)  3:29.052 (35.068)  4:04.834 (35.782)  4:39.387 (34.554)
 23 Jacobsen, Erik            11 Brewster               4:39.56   1 
        34.813 (34.813)  1:10.505 (35.693)  1:45.132 (34.627)  2:19.372 (34.240)
      2:54.186 (34.815)  3:29.524 (35.339)  4:05.178 (35.654)  4:39.557 (34.380)
 24 Ritz, Owen                12 Germantown A           4:44.42   2 
        35.137 (35.137)  1:08.680 (33.543)  1:42.881 (34.202)  2:16.922 (34.042)
      2:51.744 (34.823)  3:26.702 (34.958)  4:05.984 (39.282)  4:44.415 (38.432)
 25 Sayre, Matthew            12 Lakeland/Pan           4:50.61   1 
        34.868 (34.868)  1:10.320 (35.453)  1:45.184 (34.864)  2:20.498 (35.314)
      2:56.489 (35.992)  3:33.368 (36.880)  4:11.974 (38.607)  4:50.606 (38.632)
 
Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.80  2003        Natasha Hastings, AP Randolph               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tatianna        10 Benjamin Car             58.28   2 
        27.282 (27.282)    58.277 (30.996)
  2 Felton, Courtashia        11 Hempstead                58.40   2 
        27.906 (27.906)    58.400 (30.494)
  3 Griffith, Daniella        11 Medgar Evers             58.68   1 
        26.526 (26.526)    58.671 (32.145)
  4 Dietrich, Jennifer        12 The Baldwin              59.10   2 
        28.033 (28.033)    59.092 (31.060)
  5 Sandy, Bryann             12 Paul Robeson NY          59.36   1 
        28.356 (28.356)    59.354 (30.998)
  6 Mehlman, Jilly            12 Scarsdale                59.47   1 
        28.368 (28.368)    59.463 (31.095)
  7 Hackett, Nadia            12 Baltimore Po             59.80   2 
        28.135 (28.135)    59.795 (31.661)
  8 Henry, Jasmine            10 Abington               1:01.61   1 
        28.482 (28.482)  1:01.608 (33.126)
 -- Peoples, Paris            11 Benjamin Car               DNF   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
        Meet: M 46.58  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agyare-May, Rodney        12 Burncoat                 49.11   2 
        23.264 (23.264)    49.109 (25.845)
  2 Robinson, Aaron           12 Oxon Hill                49.15   2 
        23.299 (23.299)    49.145 (25.847)
  3 Griffiths, Ronaldo        12 Clara Barton             49.44   1 
        23.124 (23.124)    49.433 (26.309)
  4 Cheltenham, Kino          12 Brooklyn Tec             49.67   1 
        23.459 (23.459)    49.668 (26.210)
  4 Estes, Spencer            11 Millburn                 49.67   2 
        23.040 (23.040)    49.668 (26.628)
  6 Green, Miles              11 Saint Joseph             49.73   2 
        23.424 (23.424)    49.724 (26.301)
  7 Coeur, Damahya            12 Elmont Memor             50.66   1 
        23.655 (23.655)    50.659 (27.005)
  8 Sooknanan, Aaron          12 Abington                 50.73   1 
        24.197 (24.197)    50.726 (26.530)
  9 Closson, Mekhi            12 Baltimore Po             50.94   1 
        23.593 (23.593)    50.933 (27.341)
 10 Mitchell, Cameron         11 Abington                 51.51   2 
        23.884 (23.884)    51.505 (27.621)
 11 Johnson, Malik            11 Elmont Memor             51.70   1 
        24.138 (24.138)    51.692 (27.554)
 12 Frazier, Orion            11 Abington                 51.83   2 
        24.095 (24.095)    51.822 (27.728)
 
Event 34  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:46.11  2012        Samantha Nadel, North Shore, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Abbe           12 Germantown A           4:52.45  
        38.514 (38.514)  1:15.542 (37.028)  1:51.708 (36.167)  2:28.507 (36.800)
      3:05.750 (37.243)  3:42.810 (37.060)  4:18.760 (35.951)  4:52.444 (33.684)
  2 Ryan, Kaitlin             12 Bronxville             4:59.38  
        38.771 (38.771)  1:15.880 (37.110)  1:52.010 (36.131)  2:28.785 (36.776)
      3:06.070 (37.285)  3:43.086 (37.016)  4:20.777 (37.691)  4:59.377 (38.601)
  3 Vick, Rachel              12 Kingsway Reg           5:09.57  
        39.157 (39.157)  1:17.740 (38.584)  1:56.493 (38.753)  2:35.431 (38.939)
      3:15.118 (39.688)  3:55.519 (40.402)  4:35.558 (40.039)  5:09.565 (34.008)
  4 Jawork, Kelly             12 Abington               5:11.19  
        39.314 (39.314)  1:17.253 (37.939)  1:55.162 (37.909)  2:34.213 (39.052)
      3:14.517 (40.304)  3:54.342 (39.826)  4:34.424 (40.082)  5:11.190 (36.767)
  5 Muccini, Sophia              Benjamin Car           5:11.24  
        39.446 (39.446)  1:16.660 (37.215)  1:54.567 (37.908)  2:33.569 (39.003)
      3:13.918 (40.349)  3:54.584 (40.666)  4:34.644 (40.060)  5:11.231 (36.588)
  6 Sanders, Shayla           11 Young Women'           5:11.82  
        38.997 (38.997)  1:16.273 (37.276)  1:53.792 (37.519)  2:33.313 (39.521)
      3:13.751 (40.439)  3:54.352 (40.601)  4:34.395 (40.043)  5:11.814 (37.419)
  7 Stanford, Destiny         12 Kingsway Reg           5:12.18  
        39.484 (39.484)  1:17.613 (38.130)  1:56.207 (38.594)  2:35.175 (38.968)
      3:14.758 (39.584)  3:55.341 (40.583)  4:35.225 (39.884)  5:12.175 (36.950)
  8 Selfors, Bridgid          12 Mercy (CT)             5:12.36  
        39.609 (39.609)  1:16.928 (37.319)  1:54.836 (37.908)  2:33.861 (39.025)
      3:14.147 (40.287)  3:54.719 (40.572)  4:34.724 (40.006)  5:12.352 (37.628)
  9 Mann, Courtney            12 Howard                 5:20.18  
        39.903 (39.903)  1:17.996 (38.093)  1:57.056 (39.060)  2:37.454 (40.398)
      3:18.341 (40.888)  3:59.855 (41.514)  4:41.035 (41.180)  5:20.172 (39.137)
 10 Hays, Alexandra           12 Shoreham-Wad           5:20.79  
        39.595 (39.595)  1:18.051 (38.457)  1:57.352 (39.302)  2:37.669 (40.317)
      3:18.439 (40.771)  4:00.208 (41.769)  4:41.598 (41.390)  5:20.784 (39.186)
 11 Larson, Julia             11 Convent of t           5:21.71  
        40.098 (40.098)  1:18.580 (38.482)  1:57.815 (39.235)  2:38.320 (40.506)
      3:19.065 (40.746)  3:59.983 (40.919)  4:41.408 (41.425)  5:21.710 (40.302)
 12 McClay, Taylor            12 East Port-So           5:22.21  
        39.456 (39.456)  1:18.451 (38.995)  1:57.889 (39.439)  2:38.115 (40.227)
      3:19.590 (41.475)  4:01.429 (41.839)  4:43.387 (41.958)  5:22.204 (38.818)
 13 Cohen, Liliana               Benjamin Car           5:38.12  
        39.716 (39.716)  1:18.270 (38.555)  1:57.546 (39.277)  2:38.544 (40.998)
      3:21.426 (42.882)  4:06.318 (44.892)  4:52.126 (45.809)  5:38.118 (45.993)
 14 Mullarkey, Alexis         11 Kingsway Reg           5:46.66  
        40.181 (40.181)  1:19.276 (39.095)  2:00.314 (41.038)  2:43.457 (43.144)
      3:28.380 (44.924)  4:14.383 (46.003)  5:00.117 (45.735)  5:46.652 (46.535)
 
Event 35  Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:38.44  2013        Ross Wightman, Chatham                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ronan, Matthew            12 Massapequa             4:52.96  
        34.728 (34.728)  1:10.631 (35.903)  1:47.577 (36.947)  2:25.474 (37.898)
      3:03.551 (38.077)  3:41.576 (38.026)  4:18.156 (36.581)  4:52.955 (34.799)
  2 Farrell, Nicholas         11 Haldane Cent           5:01.18  
        34.297 (34.297)  1:10.083 (35.787)  1:46.907 (36.825)  2:25.515 (38.608)
      3:04.486 (38.971)  3:43.237 (38.751)  4:22.171 (38.935)  5:01.175 (39.005)
  3 Hernandez, Christophe     11 Susan Wagner           5:08.49  
        37.151 (37.151)  1:14.082 (36.932)  1:51.741 (37.659)  2:31.054 (39.313)
      3:11.615 (40.561)  3:51.020 (39.405)  4:30.528 (39.509)  5:08.485 (37.958)
  4 Abate, Joseph             11 Haldane Cent           5:31.52  
        37.966 (37.966)  1:18.009 (40.043)  1:59.232 (41.224)  2:41.984 (42.752)
      3:26.879 (44.896)  4:11.148 (44.269)  4:53.889 (42.741)  5:31.516 (37.628)
  5 Zarate, Edgar             11 Valhalla               5:46.38  
        38.531 (38.531)  1:18.128 (39.598)  1:59.828 (41.700)  2:42.041 (42.213)
      3:27.159 (45.119)  4:13.624 (46.465)  5:00.955 (47.332)  5:46.380 (45.425)
 
Event 36  Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:20.71  2013        Keelin Hollowood, Saratoga                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starace, Caroline         11 Saratoga Spr           5:33.59  
        39.170 (39.170)  1:19.989 (40.820)  2:02.245 (42.257)  2:44.957 (42.712)
      3:28.138 (43.181)  4:11.136 (42.998)  4:53.803 (42.668)  5:33.582 (39.779)
  2 Mellino, Hannah           12 Cornwall Cen           5:40.57  
        38.058 (38.058)  1:17.429 (39.372)  1:59.000 (41.571)  2:41.699 (42.700)
      3:25.473 (43.774)  4:09.529 (44.057)  4:54.990 (45.462)  5:40.563 (45.573)
  3 Nugent, McKenzie          12 Kingsway Reg           5:53.27  
        39.236 (39.236)  1:19.389 (40.153)  2:01.876 (42.487)  2:45.889 (44.013)
      3:32.031 (46.143)  4:19.816 (47.785)  5:08.311 (48.496)  5:53.269 (44.959)
  4 Coolican, Haylei          10 Westhill               5:55.32  
        39.466 (39.466)  1:20.561 (41.095)  2:04.731 (44.171)  2:49.593 (44.862)
      3:37.265 (47.673)  4:25.178 (47.914)  5:12.489 (47.311)  5:55.314 (42.826)
  5 Scileppi, Zoe             11 Cornwall Cen           6:05.41  
        39.411 (39.411)  1:19.229 (39.819)  2:03.298 (44.069)  2:49.779 (46.482)
      3:38.762 (48.984)  4:28.462 (49.700)  5:18.116 (49.655)  6:05.404 (47.288)
  6 Winne, Heather            11 Haldane Cent           6:27.01  
        39.554 (39.554)  1:20.727 (41.174)  2:05.686 (44.959)  2:53.231 (47.546)
      3:44.693 (51.462)  4:39.106 (54.413)  5:34.006 (54.901)  6:27.001 (52.996)
  7 Peterson, Leesa           12 Smithtown Ea           6:39.07  
        40.549 (40.549)  1:24.050 (43.501)  2:14.391 (50.342)  3:09.854 (55.463)
      4:02.417 (52.563)  4:52.561 (50.145)  5:45.795 (53.234)  6:39.061 (53.266)
 
Event 37  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 46.58  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hosten, Carlon            11 Taft Educati             48.99   1 
        22.657 (22.657)    48.987 (26.330)
  2 Alleyne, Nate             12 Bishop Shana             49.43   6 
        22.918 (22.918)    49.423 (26.506)
  3 Halls, Tyrese             12 Hempstead                50.13   1 
        23.069 (23.069)    50.124 (27.056)
  4 Jones-Roundtree, Ade      12 Imhotep Char             50.36   9 
        24.771 (24.771)    50.352 (25.582)
  5 Hughes, Keegan            12 Bishop Shana             50.53   9 
        24.604 (24.604)    50.527 (25.924)
  6 Samuels, Richard          12 Wallkill                 50.82   7 
        24.649 (24.649)    50.814 (26.166)
  7 Imes, Jonathan            12 Our Lady Of              51.02   3 
        24.434 (24.434)    51.020 (26.586)
  8 Whitfield, Braheem        11 Pennsauken               51.06   8 
        24.817 (24.817)    51.056 (26.239)
  9 Broddie Jr., Anthony      10 Mount St. Mi             51.24   5 
        24.589 (24.589)    51.238 (26.650)
 10 Ohie-Enya, Onye           11 Hackley                  51.28   4 
        24.099 (24.099)    51.272 (27.174)
 11 Marche, Kristian          11 Imhotep Char             51.29   8 
        24.735 (24.735)    51.286 (26.551)
 12 Eggleston, Nicholas       11 St Vincent P             51.39  11 
        24.413 (24.413)    51.388 (26.975)
 13 Booker Jr, Martin         12 Pennsauken               51.49   7 
        24.419 (24.419)    51.485 (27.066)
 14 Goitia, Seth              11 Cornwall Cen             51.51   5 
        24.990 (24.990)    51.508 (26.518)
 15 English, Patrick          12 Shelton                  51.59  11 
        25.127 (25.127)    51.589 (26.462)
 16 Gooden, Arthur            12 Fordham Prep             51.62   2 
        24.641 (24.641)    51.618 (26.978)
 17 Muhammed, Abubakar        12 Taft Educati             51.63   1 
        24.158 (24.158)    51.622 (27.464)
 18 Cole, Sam                 12 Imhotep Char             51.70   4 
        24.534 (24.534)    51.700 (27.166)
 19 Fairy, Qunicy             12 Overbrook                51.72  10 
        24.865 (24.865)    51.718 (26.854)
 20 Simpson, Shayne           12 Boys & Girls             51.87   4 
        24.338 (24.338)    51.870 (27.532)
 21 McDaniel, Mordecai         9 St John's Co             52.01   4 
        24.903 (24.903)    52.006 (27.104)
 22 Sykes, Jalen              12 Laurel                   52.08  11 
        25.501 (25.501)    52.071 (26.570)
 23 Peterson, Maurice         12 Laurel                   52.14  11 
        24.748 (24.748)    52.131 (27.384)
 24 Hunter, Sha Heem          11 Boys & Girls             52.15   5 
        25.144 (25.144)    52.142 (26.999)
 25 Melhado, Malik            10 Paul Robeson NY          52.24   1 
        24.258 (24.258)    52.235 (27.977)
 26 Accardi, Kenneth          11 Howard                   52.36   2 
        25.286 (25.286)    52.355 (27.070)
 27 Prell, Josh               12 Simsbury                 52.38   1 
        24.008 (24.008)    52.379 (28.371)
 28 Thomas, Kristoph          12 Cardinal Hay             52.44   7  52.431
        25.760 (25.760)    52.431 (26.671)
 29 Brunson, Christian        12 Imhotep Char             52.44   8  52.436
        25.015 (25.015)    52.436 (27.422)
 30 Daley, Danailey           10 Taft Educati             52.47   2 
        24.618 (24.618)    52.462 (27.844)
 31 King, Brandon             12 Reservoir                52.68   5 
        25.378 (25.378)    52.674 (27.296)
 32 Grinnage, Ahmad           12 Benjamin Ban             52.76   1 
        24.310 (24.310)    52.758 (28.449)
 33 Martin, Andre             11 Springfield              52.80   5 
        25.842 (25.842)    52.794 (26.953)
 34 White, Jonathan           10 Lakeland/Pan             52.85   9 
        25.382 (25.382)    52.846 (27.464)
 35 Burrows Steele, Anthony      Paul Robeson NY          52.89   3 
        25.153 (25.153)    52.884 (27.732)
 36 Gordon, Jonathan          10 Springfield              52.92   5 
        25.452 (25.452)    52.912 (27.461)
 37 Dennis, Jahmal            12 Uniondale                52.98  10 
        25.139 (25.139)    52.980 (27.841)
 38 Sorensen, Mahlon          11 Trinity Scho             53.01   3 
        25.427 (25.427)    53.003 (27.577)
 39 Robinson, Tahj            12 Uniondale                53.16  10 
        25.406 (25.406)    53.159 (27.753)
 40 Ridges, Justin            12 Bay Shore                53.18  12 
        26.354 (26.354)    53.171 (26.818)
 41 Banson, Aaron             12 Cardinal Hay             53.27   6  53.265
        25.092 (25.092)    53.265 (28.174)
 42 Stevens-Long, Travon       9 Clara Barton             53.27   2  53.268
        24.237 (24.237)    53.268 (29.032)
 43 deCoteau, Joshua          11 Bay Shore                53.52  12 
        25.520 (25.520)    53.518 (27.998)
 44 Watkins, Jahlahnee        10 Cardinal Hay             53.67   5 
        26.076 (26.076)    53.669 (27.593)
 45 Nmah, James                9 Penn Wood                53.68   8 
        25.571 (25.571)    53.674 (28.103)
 46 Langley, Malachi           9 Chester                  53.73   3 
        25.116 (25.116)    53.725 (28.610)
 47 Tulibacki, Adam           12 Salesianum               53.97   2 
        24.845 (24.845)    53.964 (29.120)
 48 Banful, Humphrey          11 Clara Barton             54.00   9 
        25.584 (25.584)    53.996 (28.412)
 49 Spellman, Christopher     10 Bay Shore                54.01  12 
        25.769 (25.769)    54.006 (28.237)
 50 McBride, TJ               11 Ossining Sen             54.13   4 
        25.607 (25.607)    54.126 (28.520)
 51 Dennis, Edumund           10 Penn Wood                54.17  11 
        24.788 (24.788)    54.163 (29.376)
 52 Mollison, Joshua          11 Clara Barton             54.18   9 
        25.044 (25.044)    54.172 (29.129)
 53 Hines, Donovan            10 Pennsauken               54.20   8 
        26.417 (26.417)    54.195 (27.778)
 54 Maronie, Kenann           10 Taft Educati             54.24   4 
        25.693 (25.693)    54.237 (28.545)
 55 Booker, Kadarai            9 Taft Educati             54.27   7 
        25.475 (25.475)    54.265 (28.790)
 56 Cooper, Matthew              Paul Robeson NY          54.28   3 
        25.706 (25.706)    54.278 (28.573)
 57 Collins, Michael          10 Benjamin Ban             54.31   3 
        26.045 (26.045)    54.304 (28.260)
 58 Brown, James              12 St Vincent P             54.33  11 
        54.328 (54.328)
 59 Vallejo, Sam              12 Wallkill                 54.35  10 
        26.781 (26.781)    54.350 (27.569)
 60 Nardelli, Michael         11 Lakeland/Pan             54.43  10  54.423
        26.221 (26.221)    54.423 (28.202)
 61 Gustavson, Spencer        12 Lakeland/Pan             54.43  10  54.429
        25.915 (25.915)    54.429 (28.515)
 62 Olavarria, Maximo         11 Cornwall Cen             54.50   6 
        26.393 (26.393)    54.500 (28.107)
 63 Bishop, Jerrell           12 Kingsway Reg             54.52  12 
        25.448 (25.448)    54.511 (29.063)
 64 Armstrong, William        12 Delaware Val             54.55   9 
        26.380 (26.380)    54.549 (28.169)
 65 Rodriguez, Franklin       12 Salesianum               54.56   5 
        26.150 (26.150)    54.552 (28.402)
 66 Juni Fletcher, Shaun      12 Taft Educati             54.76   2 
        24.657 (24.657)    54.758 (30.102)
 67 Shao, Daniel              11 Brooklyn Tec             54.83   8  54.828
        26.347 (26.347)    54.828 (28.482)
 68 Hardy, Tyler              12 Kingsway Reg             54.83  12  54.829
        26.656 (26.656)    54.829 (28.173)
 69 St. Rose, Javier          12 Benjamin Ban             54.87   4 
        25.368 (25.368)    54.869 (29.502)
 70 Mack, Jonathan            12 St John's Co             54.95  13 
        25.909 (25.909)    54.943 (29.035)
 71 Brame, Latrell            11 Oxon Hill                55.02   6 
        26.279 (26.279)    55.011 (28.732)
 72 Brown, Basil              10 Cheltenham               55.07  12 
        26.184 (26.184)    55.066 (28.883)
 73 Wilhelm, Brendan          11 Salesianum               55.12   7 
        25.872 (25.872)    55.114 (29.243)
 74 Alleyne, Shaquan          10 Benjamin Ban             55.16   4 
        25.757 (25.757)    55.160 (29.404)
 75 Phillips, Cameron         11 Medgar Evers             55.46  11 
        25.700 (25.700)    55.458 (29.759)
 76 Ingraham, Bradley         12 Bishop Shana             55.54   7 
        26.905 (26.905)    55.535 (28.630)
 77 Saffrerstein, Chaz           Packer Colle             55.73   9 
        26.624 (26.624)    55.727 (29.103)
 78 Parra, Juan               11 Centennial               55.80   6 
        26.504 (26.504)    55.796 (29.292)
 79 Bakraqi, Leart             9 Lakeland/Pan             55.91  10 
        27.026 (27.026)    55.901 (28.875)
 80 Maxwell, Patrick          11 Delaware Val             55.95  12 
        27.128 (27.128)    55.947 (28.820)
 81 Parson, Jesse              9 Reservoir                56.14  11 
        24.569 (24.569)    56.135 (31.566)
 82 Tricomi, Matt             12 Cornwall Cen             56.18   8 
        26.118 (26.118)    56.178 (30.061)
 83 Petrellese, Keith         12 Pascack Hill             56.19   8 
        26.060 (26.060)    56.185 (30.125)
 84 Krausz, Darren            11 Oakland Mill             56.30  13 
        26.902 (26.902)    56.295 (29.393)
 85 Dorsch, Zachary           10 Bay Shore                56.34  15 
        26.726 (26.726)    56.331 (29.605)
 86 Martin, Cameron           11 Centennial               56.57   6 
        28.192 (28.192)    56.568 (28.376)
 87 Idowu, Emamanuel          11 Oakland Mill             56.68  15 
        26.745 (26.745)    56.672 (29.928)
 88 Amissah, Matthew          10 Burncoat                 56.79  12 
        27.561 (27.561)    56.789 (29.229)
 89 Edwards, Anthony          10 Springfield              56.99  13 
        28.126 (28.126)    56.988 (28.862)
 90 Bolinski, Connor          11 Salesianum               57.12   7 
        26.599 (26.599)    57.115 (30.516)
 91 Tricomi, Daniel           11 Cornwall Cen             57.18  13 
        27.047 (27.047)    57.180 (30.133)
 92 Denning, Zach             11 Cornwall Cen             57.19  13 
        27.743 (27.743)    57.186 (29.444)
 93 Niezabytowski, Cal        11 Westhill                 57.21   9 
        27.099 (27.099)    57.204 (30.105)
 94 Louis, Chadley            11 Bay Shore                57.29  12 
        26.788 (26.788)    57.286 (30.499)
 95 Anaya, Christopher         9 Plymouth-Whi             57.39  15 
        27.592 (27.592)    57.389 (29.798)
 96 Brown, Deandre            10 Yonkers Publ             57.60  13 
        28.658 (28.658)    57.599 (28.941)
 97 Weston, Kymanni           10 Lakeland/Pan             57.61  15 
        27.066 (27.066)    57.609 (30.544)
 98 Locantore, Nicholas       10 Burncoat                 57.62  13 
        27.448 (27.448)    57.612 (30.164)
 99 O'Rourke, Dylan           11 Bay Shore                57.69  12 
        27.644 (27.644)    57.683 (30.039)
100 Voyevoda, Maxim              Susan Wagner             57.80  13 
        25.684 (25.684)    57.794 (32.111)
101 Edwards, Jamel               Benjamin Ban             57.83   7 
        26.967 (26.967)    57.824 (30.857)
102 Louis, Ricardo            11 South Shore              57.84   6 
        28.220 (28.220)    57.840 (29.621)
103 Davis, Trey               12 Packer Colle             57.90   9 
        26.929 (26.929)    57.900 (30.972)
104 Agyarko, Joshua           12 Yonkers Publ             57.91  13 
        27.967 (27.967)    57.904 (29.938)
105 Kyritsis, Alec               Packer Colle             58.35  15 
        28.345 (28.345)    58.349 (30.005)
106 Washington, Stephon        9 Baltimore Po             58.41   8 
        26.250 (26.250)    58.408 (32.158)
107 Cordova, Omar             12 Burncoat                 58.44  13 
        28.977 (28.977)    58.440 (29.464)
108 Feero, Wesley             12 Croton Harmo             58.51   8 
        26.841 (26.841)    58.506 (31.666)
109 Johnson, Caleb            10 Cornwall Cen             59.36  14 
        28.501 (28.501)    59.356 (30.856)
110 Phillips, Ben             11 Salesianum               59.38   7 
        27.948 (27.948)    59.375 (31.428)
111 Bradley, Matthew          10 Salesianum               59.45   7 
        26.952 (26.952)    59.441 (32.490)
112 Baboolal, Dillon             Thomas Jeffe             59.63  14 
        28.289 (28.289)    59.630 (31.341)
113 Dalton, Weis                 Cornwall Cen             59.65  14 
        28.999 (28.999)    59.644 (30.646)
114 George, Andrew            11 Sheepshead B             59.69  10 
        27.527 (27.527)    59.686 (32.160)
115 Winston, Deyon            12 Lakeland/Pan             59.73  14  59.723
        28.446 (28.446)    59.723 (31.278)
116 Harding, Joshua           11 Cornwall Cen             59.73  14  59.726
        29.384 (29.384)    59.726 (30.342)
117 Moore, Hollis                Thomas Jeffe           1:00.06  14 
        28.777 (28.777)  1:00.060 (31.284)
118 Young, Christian          11 Lakeland/Pan           1:00.78  14 
        29.189 (29.189)  1:00.772 (31.584)
119 Evans, Christopher         9 Oakland Mill           1:01.40  15 
        28.176 (28.176)  1:01.396 (33.220)
120 Truitt, Tyshaun           11 Penn Wood              1:01.52   6 
        24.736 (24.736)  1:01.514 (36.779)
121 Castelli, Michael          9 Lakeland/Pan           1:01.74  15 
        27.925 (27.925)  1:01.734 (33.809)
122 Wicks, Jevin              12 Uniondale              1:02.03  10  1:02.025
        27.290 (27.290)  1:02.025 (34.736)
123 Diaz, Rudy                 9 Baltimore Po           1:02.03  11  1:02.027
        26.928 (26.928)  1:02.027 (35.100)
124 Watkins, Jabari           12 Medgar Evers           1:02.17  15 
        28.529 (28.529)  1:02.168 (33.639)
125 Young, John               11 Lakeland/Pan           1:02.63  14 
        29.260 (29.260)  1:02.630 (33.371)
126 Gabriel Samuel, Hakeem    10 Medgar Evers           1:02.76  15 
        28.919 (28.919)  1:02.758 (33.839)
127 Frederick, Devan          11 Lakeland/Pan           1:02.86  15 
        29.151 (29.151)  1:02.856 (33.706)
128 Naslonski, Thomas         10 Bay Shore              1:03.18  15 
        28.315 (28.315)  1:03.178 (34.864)
129 Levin, Joshua              9 Plymouth-Whi           1:05.31   9 
        28.275 (28.275)  1:05.301 (37.026)
130 Atieku, Calvin               Benjamin Ban           1:07.12  15 
        30.472 (30.472)  1:07.117 (36.646)
131 Batista, Shearjashu          Susan Wagner           1:11.33  14 
        29.092 (29.092)  1:11.322 (42.230)
 -- Lyttle, Llamar            11 Springfield                 FS  11 
 
Event 38  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.80  2003        Natasha Hastings, AP Randolph               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ebb, Kasey                11 St John's Co             56.62   1 
        27.559 (27.559)    56.617 (29.059)
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna         10 St John's Co             57.25   2 
        27.359 (27.359)    57.242 (29.883)
  3 Anderson, Leah            12 Cardinal Spe             57.66   3 
        27.851 (27.851)    57.652 (29.801)
  4 Pitt, Janae               12 Penn Wood                58.91   3 
        28.156 (28.156)    58.907 (30.751)
  5 Bowser, Jaelyn            11 Laurel                   59.40   2 
        27.776 (27.776)    59.396 (31.620)
  6 Carroll, Kyra             11 Penn Wood                59.91   3 
        28.618 (28.618)    59.902 (31.285)
  7 Jones, Dajour             12 Hempstead              1:00.14   1  1:00.132
        28.018 (28.018)  1:00.132 (32.114)
  7 Furth, Kayleigh           11 Newton                 1:00.14   3  1:00.132
        27.076 (27.076)  1:00.132 (33.056)
  9 Morgan, Christina         12 Medgar Evers           1:00.17   8 
        27.953 (27.953)  1:00.170 (32.217)
 10 Hammond, Eryn             12 St Vincent P           1:00.21   4 
        28.510 (28.510)  1:00.202 (31.692)
 11 Tomlinson, Shenelle       12 Dewitt Clint           1:00.33   4 
        29.168 (29.168)  1:00.328 (31.161)
 12 Nicely, Otavia             9 Taft Educati           1:00.70   2 
        27.709 (27.709)  1:00.698 (32.990)
 13 Barnett, Myla             11 The Baldwin            1:00.97   7 
        28.007 (28.007)  1:00.964 (32.958)
 14 Dumpson, Mya              12 Young Women'           1:01.04   6 
        28.936 (28.936)  1:01.032 (32.096)
 15 Clarke, Racquel           12 Laurel                 1:01.07   2 
        28.312 (28.312)  1:01.066 (32.754)
 16 Smith, Kayla              12 Delaware Val           1:01.15   3 
        29.989 (29.989)  1:01.149 (31.160)
 17 Pottinger, Janelle        12 Benjamin Car           1:01.18   5 
        29.486 (29.486)  1:01.177 (31.691)
 18 Harris, Paige             12 Laurel                 1:01.40   2 
        28.075 (28.075)  1:01.397 (33.322)
 19 Pratt, Acey                9 The Baldwin            1:01.54   8 
        29.429 (29.429)  1:01.537 (32.108)
 20 Moore, Danielle           11 Paul Robeson NY        1:01.55   1 
        28.374 (28.374)  1:01.546 (33.173)
 21 Moore, Elicia             10 Penn Wood              1:01.56   3 
        28.914 (28.914)  1:01.552 (32.639)
 22 Jones, Ciara              11 Oxon Hill              1:01.59   5 
        29.092 (29.092)  1:01.590 (32.498)
 23 Irgau, Absarah            11 The Baldwin            1:01.89   7 
        30.173 (30.173)  1:01.885 (31.712)
 24 Beattie, Cheyenne         12 Timber Creek           1:01.93   5 
        29.132 (29.132)  1:01.924 (32.793)
 25 Singer, Nia               11 Bay Shore              1:02.19   4 
        30.268 (30.268)  1:02.181 (31.913)
 26 Chenault, Gabrielle       12 Young Women'           1:02.25   6 
        30.246 (30.246)  1:02.243 (31.998)
 27 Philbert, Mia             11 Benjamin Ban           1:02.50   4 
        29.594 (29.594)  1:02.496 (32.902)
 28 Caldwell, Breeann         12 Elmont Memor           1:02.67   5 
        29.353 (29.353)  1:02.664 (33.311)
 29 Burdsall, Erica           12 Cumberland R           1:02.88   5 
        29.706 (29.706)  1:02.875 (33.169)
 30 Francis, Jhada            12 Ossining Sen           1:03.01   5 
        29.591 (29.591)  1:03.003 (33.412)
 31 Pilcher, Claudia          11 Centennial             1:03.08   7 
        30.487 (30.487)  1:03.073 (32.586)
 32 Gomez, Julia                 Lakeland/Pan           1:03.12   1 
        28.758 (28.758)  1:03.115 (34.358)
 33 Fanning, Gabryelle        12 Cornwall Cen           1:03.17   1 
        28.056 (28.056)  1:03.168 (35.112)
 34 Harrison, Jayla           12 Deptford Tow           1:03.40   6 
        29.856 (29.856)  1:03.393 (33.538)
 35 Corprew, Hydia            11 Paul Robeson PA        1:03.58   9 
        29.973 (29.973)
 36 Turner, Emily             11 Saratoga Spr           1:03.62   6 
        29.513 (29.513)  1:03.620 (34.107)
 37 LaForce, Hannah           12 Bay Shore              1:03.79   4 
        29.960 (29.960)  1:03.783 (33.823)
 38 Quinonez, Tatyana         11 Medgar Evers           1:03.81   9 
        30.748 (30.748)
 39 Camburn, Sierra           12 Quakertown C           1:03.87   4 
        30.390 (30.390)  1:03.862 (33.472)
 40 Harris, Roxanne           12 Convent of t           1:04.14   7 
        30.752 (30.752)  1:04.136 (33.384)
 41 Akil, Anu                 11 Brooklyn Tec           1:04.21  11 
        29.878 (29.878)  1:04.204 (34.327)
 42 Leach, Charisma           11 Brooklyn Tec           1:04.43  15 
        29.479 (29.479)  1:04.424 (34.945)
 43 Moore, Aneisha            11 St John's Co           1:04.47   7 
        30.291 (30.291)  1:04.462 (34.172)
 44 Ray, Madelyne             10 Upper Dublin           1:04.54   5 
        30.209 (30.209)  1:04.536 (34.327)
 45 Krahe, Allison            12 Centennial             1:04.65   6 
        31.748 (31.748)  1:04.649 (32.901)
 46 Ierardi, Natalie          12 Upper Dublin           1:04.71   8  1:04.705
        31.192 (31.192)  1:04.705 (33.514)
 47 Smithson, Mya             11 Hempstead              1:04.71   2  1:04.708
        28.964 (28.964)  1:04.708 (35.744)
 48 Kerprich, Alexa           12 Upper Dublin           1:04.88   8 
        31.070 (31.070)  1:04.874 (33.804)
 49 Mcgarrey, Marissa         11 The Baldwin            1:05.52   7 
        30.946 (30.946)  1:05.513 (34.568)
 50 Chilton, Bethan           11 Saratoga Spr           1:05.58  10 
        30.654 (30.654)  1:05.580 (34.926)
 51 Somuah, Chrithans         11 Reservoir              1:05.61  11 
        31.849 (31.849)  1:05.605 (33.756)
 52 Jones, Jayda               9 Reservoir              1:05.63  10 
        31.387 (31.387)  1:05.624 (34.237)
 53 Edwards, Kendall          12 Benjamin Ban           1:05.74   6 
        29.187 (29.187)  1:05.733 (36.546)
 54 Hartwyk, Allison          11 Kingsway Reg           1:05.77  10 
        32.004 (32.004)  1:05.769 (33.766)
 55 Hoffner, Victoria         11 Upper Dublin           1:05.94   7 
        31.028 (31.028)  1:05.937 (34.910)
 56 Greer, Jordan              9 Overbrook              1:06.02   9 
        30.578 (30.578)
 57 Green, Katelyn            12 Kingsway Reg           1:06.13   8 
        30.537 (30.537)  1:06.121 (35.584)
 58 Taylor, Sabrina           11 Upper Dublin           1:06.18   7 
        31.444 (31.444)  1:06.173 (34.730)
 59 Barnswell, Jessica           Benjamin Ban           1:06.30   9 
        30.818 (30.818)
 60 Miller, Kamesha           12 Bay Shore              1:06.36   6 
        32.119 (32.119)  1:06.356 (34.237)
 61 Emanuel, Deneka           12 Erasmus Hall           1:06.37   7 
        30.916 (30.916)  1:06.367 (35.451)
 62 O'Connell, Olivia         12 Centennial             1:06.46  12 
        32.709 (32.709)  1:06.452 (33.743)
 63 Deane, Kaia               11 Erasmus Hall           1:06.50   8 
        31.843 (31.843)  1:06.494 (34.651)
 64 Webb, Lindsey              9 Hempstead              1:06.60  14 
        32.528 (32.528)  1:06.600 (34.073)
 65 Gugger, Lauren            12 William Tenn           1:06.62   9 
        31.067 (31.067)
 66 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole        9 Oxon Hill              1:06.75  10 
        31.426 (31.426)  1:06.741 (35.315)
 67 Mihlstin, Rachel          12 Bay Shore              1:06.93   4 
        30.913 (30.913)  1:06.921 (36.009)
 68 Archibald, Zyann          10 Erasmus Hall           1:06.98   8 
        32.336 (32.336)  1:06.977 (34.641)
 69 Smith, Jenna              10 Plymouth-Whi           1:07.12   8 
        31.177 (31.177)  1:07.112 (35.936)
 70 O'Reilly, Megan           11 Westhill               1:07.16  12 
        33.055 (33.055)  1:07.153 (34.099)
 71 Rather, Myah              10 Oxon Hill              1:07.19   8 
        30.246 (30.246)  1:07.183 (36.937)
 72 Lagera, Marissa           10 Centennial             1:07.23  12 
        33.238 (33.238)  1:07.222 (33.984)
 73 Hawkins, Emily            12 Howard                 1:07.70  10 
        32.405 (32.405)  1:07.693 (35.289)
 74 Taveras, Kiara            10 Ossining Sen           1:08.03   9 
        31.688 (31.688)
 75 Pepe, Madi                12 Reservoir              1:08.15  10 
        31.967 (31.967)  1:08.149 (36.182)
 76 Stewart, Morgan           10 Saratoga Spr           1:08.25  13 
        31.192 (31.192)  1:08.248 (37.057)
 77 Prince, Abreanna          12 Mt Vernon              1:08.30  11 
        34.547 (34.547)  1:08.292 (33.745)
 78 Murphy, Caitlin           12 Convent of t           1:08.42  10 
       1:08.419 (1:08.419)
 79 Bale, Sarah               11 Cornwall Cen           1:08.44  13 
        31.587 (31.587)  1:08.438 (36.851)
 80 Mullings, Naomi           11 Mt Vernon              1:08.58  11 
        34.232 (34.232)  1:08.574 (34.342)
 81 Lowe, Beyonce             10 Imhotep Char           1:08.59   8 
        30.840 (30.840)  1:08.587 (37.748)
 82 Clark, Jacqueline         12 Scarsdale              1:08.62  11 
        33.578 (33.578)  1:08.614 (35.037)
 83 Nkanta, Ekemini           11 Brooklyn Tec           1:08.71  15 
        31.675 (31.675)  1:08.710 (37.035)
 84 Spaulding, Madeline       10 Upper Dublin           1:08.78  12  1:08.771
        33.042 (33.042)  1:08.771 (35.729)
 85 Mehlman, Aliza            10 Scarsdale              1:08.78   5  1:08.773
        31.250 (31.250)  1:08.773 (37.524)
 86 McAnaney, Maura           11 Westhill               1:08.82  12 
        33.285 (33.285)  1:08.816 (35.531)
 87 Mahoney, Serenity         10 Abington               1:08.83   9 
        31.848 (31.848)
 88 Burke, Fiona              10 Bishop Shana           1:08.85  14 
        34.031 (34.031)  1:08.842 (34.811)
 89 Durverner Beaver, Nzinga     Fashion Indu           1:08.90   4 
        30.739 (30.739)  1:08.898 (38.159)
 90 Marino, Sophia            10 Abington               1:09.03   9 
        30.670 (30.670)
 91 Guerre, Kayla             11 Elmont Memor           1:09.04  11 
        31.678 (31.678)  1:09.037 (37.360)
 92 McCaull, Kendra           10 Westhill               1:09.12  11 
        33.517 (33.517)  1:09.118 (35.602)
 93 Foster, Charity            9 Upper Dublin           1:09.24  12 
        33.579 (33.579)  1:09.235 (35.657)
 94 Smith, Sarah              12 Upper Dublin           1:09.27  12  1:09.262
        33.273 (33.273)  1:09.262 (35.989)
 94 Davis, Somari             12 Ossining Sen           1:09.27   9  1:09.262
        32.722 (32.722)
 96 Jang, Sophia              10 Plymouth-Whi           1:09.31  11 
        33.172 (33.172)  1:09.302 (36.131)
 97 Henry, Erin                  Columbia Gra           1:09.40   9 
        33.418 (33.418)
 98 Geer, Reilly               9 Westhill               1:09.43  12 
        33.107 (33.107)  1:09.425 (36.318)
 99 Burden, Alana                Rensselaer             1:09.44  11 
        34.945 (34.945)  1:09.432 (34.487)
100 Wilkins-Kelley, Ti'Yanna  12 Cardinal Spe           1:09.59  13 
        31.656 (31.656)  1:09.584 (37.928)
101 Springer, Eliza           10 Brooklyn Tec           1:09.62  12 
        32.382 (32.382)  1:09.613 (37.232)
102 Banatte, Marly            12 Brooklyn Tec           1:09.85  15 
        32.330 (32.330)  1:09.847 (37.518)
103 Webster, Lauren           12 Benjamin Car           1:09.89  13 
        31.129 (31.129)  1:09.886 (38.757)
104 Thorpe, Martha            12 Cumberland R           1:09.96  10 
        32.599 (32.599)  1:09.953 (37.355)
105 Marazino, Daniella           Lakeland/Pan           1:09.97  10 
        32.395 (32.395)  1:09.967 (37.572)
106 Tisch, Holden             11 Riverdale Co           1:10.22  15 
        31.970 (31.970)  1:10.211 (38.241)
107 Carr, Carmela             11 Westhill               1:10.33  12 
        33.470 (33.470)  1:10.328 (36.858)
108 Richards, Rebecca         10 Bishop Shana           1:10.53  14 
        32.840 (32.840)  1:10.527 (37.687)
109 Gaztambide, Alexis        10 Cornwall Cen           1:10.56  14 
        34.170 (34.170)  1:10.553 (36.384)
110 Carvajal, Kaya            11 Marlboro Cen           1:10.72  11 
        35.279 (35.279)  1:10.719 (35.441)
111 Thompson-Pierce, Trinite  10 Cumberland R           1:10.76  13 
        31.399 (31.399)  1:10.759 (39.360)
112 Hickman, Ashley              Cornwall Cen           1:11.14  13 
        33.597 (33.597)  1:11.133 (37.536)
113 Smith, Keyoura            10 Pennsauken             1:11.32   6 
        29.723 (29.723)  1:11.316 (41.594)
114 Davies, Emily                Rensselaer             1:11.76  13 
        33.219 (33.219)  1:11.758 (38.540)
115 Allen, Ashley                Campus Magne           1:11.81  10 
        32.701 (32.701)  1:11.802 (39.101)
116 Strassberg, Nicole        11 Scarsdale              1:12.23  13 
        33.493 (33.493)  1:12.225 (38.732)
117 Eiland, Lorraine           9 Oakland Mill           1:13.19  14 
        34.599 (34.599)  1:13.183 (38.585)
118 Duran, Rachel             12 Bay Shore              1:13.36  13 
        34.706 (34.706)  1:13.352 (38.646)
119 Nwokeji, Imani            11 Scarsdale              1:13.50  14 
        33.592 (33.592)  1:13.496 (39.904)
120 Muniz, Chloe              11 Cumberland R           1:14.01  15 
        33.746 (33.746)  1:14.007 (40.261)
121 Franco, Claudine           9 Cornwall Cen           1:16.01  14 
        35.006 (35.006)  1:16.006 (41.001)
122 Broyles, Jasmine          11 Hempstead              1:16.74  15 
        34.403 (34.403)  1:16.739 (42.337)
123 Murray, Toni-Anne         12 Hempstead              1:17.20  15 
        36.603 (36.603)  1:17.200 (40.597)
124 Booker, Madison           11 Bay Shore              1:17.41  13 
        35.297 (35.297)  1:17.404 (42.108)
125 Fraser, Jazmine           10 Bay Shore              1:17.62  14 
        34.958 (34.958)  1:17.620 (42.662)
126 DeFrancisco, Samantha     11 Cumberland R           1:18.99  15 
        35.642 (35.642)  1:18.982 (43.340)
127 Young, Khiara             12 John Jay (Ea           1:19.23   1 
        27.963 (27.963)  1:19.228 (51.266)
128 Cook, Jessa               11 Cumberland R           1:22.78  15 
        36.957 (36.957)  1:22.773 (45.817)
129 Gonzalez, Sarrina         10 Cumberland R           1:23.50  15 
        37.911 (37.911)  1:23.497 (45.586)
130 Hernandez, Erica          11 Cumberland R           1:24.19  15 
        38.912 (38.912)  1:24.183 (45.271)
 -- DeSharnais, Ava              Cornwall Cen                DQ  14  cut in before cone
        36.795 (36.795)  1:15.357 (38.563)
 -- Sorensen, Katharine          Trinity Scho                DQ   7  cut in before cones
        31.244 (31.244)  1:06.105 (34.861)
 -- Lovell, McKenzie             Yonkers Publ                DQ  14  cut in before cone
        32.047 (32.047)  1:07.130 (35.084)
 -- Dutch, Janae              10 Oxon Hill                   DQ  14  cut in before cone
        33.268 (33.268)  1:16.808 (43.541)
 -- Dawson, Dawsiann          12 Paul Robeson PA             DQ   9  cut in before cone
        30.516 (30.516)
 -- Carrington, Precious         Overbrook                   DQ   9  cut in before cone
        29.014 (29.014)
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.25  1/9/2016    Noah Lyles, T C Williams                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marche, Kristian          11 Imhotep Char             22.04q  6 
  2 Kratz, Austin             11 Christopher              22.05q  5 
  3 Newland, Ramone           12 South Shore              22.06q  6 
  4 Harrison Jr, Eric         12 St John's Co             22.26q  2 
  5 Griffiths, Ronaldo        12 Clara Barton             22.28q  1 
        22.280 (22.280)
  6 Pratt, Darnell            12 Our Lady Of              22.29q  7 
  7 Napier, Garfield          12 South Shore              22.53q  5 
  8 Booker Jr, Martin         12 Pennsauken               22.57q  4 
  9 Eggleston, Nicholas       11 St Vincent P             22.65q  3  22.641
 10 Brown, James              12 St Vincent P             22.65q  6  22.643
 11 Jones, Elijah             11 Cardinal Hay             22.68   1 
        22.677 (22.677)
 12 Davis, Mar'Quel           12 Deptford Tow             22.82   8 
 13 Bellan, Maurice           11 St John's Co             22.83   5  22.822
 14 Gilkes, Demoni            11 Elmont Memor             22.83   3  22.829
 15 Norton, Shawn             12 John Jay (Ea             22.84   6 
 16 Brunson, Christian        12 Imhotep Char             22.91   8 
 17 Wells, Christopher        11 Imhotep Char             22.98   8 
 18 Stevens-Long, Travon       9 Clara Barton             23.00   1 
        22.993 (22.993)
 19 McDaniel, Mordecai         9 St John's Co             23.04   4 
 20 Santana, Nelson           12 Cardinal Hay             23.05   4 
 21 Vassell, Eric             12 Mount St. Mi             23.08   6 
 22 Booker, Brandon           11 St John's Co             23.17  17 
 23 Dowling, Cameron          12 Bishop Shana             23.20   9 
 24 McDaniel, Darryl          12 St John's Co             23.22   2 
 25 Jones, Terrell            12 Christ The K             23.28   1 
        23.276 (23.276)
 26 Mayora, Glenn             11 Howard                   23.33  10 
 27 King, Brandon             12 Reservoir                23.36   1 
        23.355 (23.355)
 28 Lytle, Richard            12 Paul Robeson PA          23.37   4 
 29 Sanders, Donovan           9 Girard Colle             23.38  17 
 30 Mathieu, Lucas            12 Elmont Memor             23.40   7 
 31 Polo, Frankie             12 Cardinal Hay             23.43   2  23.421
 32 Phillips, Tyrone          12 Imhotep Char             23.43   7  23.423
 33 Tunde-Ojo, Ayo            12 Reservoir                23.47  14 
 34 Celestine, Jashua         12 Lakeland/Pan             23.48   4  23.472
 35 Greer, Amare              12 Erasmus Hall             23.48  14  23.480
 36 Duhaney, Alec                Campus Magne             23.52  26 
 37 Arias, Ethan              11 Our Lady Of              23.53  12 
 38 Brown, Kimani                Benjamin Car             23.55  25 
 39 Brown, Kyale              12 Laurel                   23.56   8 
 40 Hayes, Javon              12 Oxon Hill                23.59  22 
 41 Cadore, Kwame             11 Erasmus Hall             23.61  12 
 42 Alleyne, Ian              12 Bishop Shana             23.62  10 
 43 Rucker, Elijah            11 Oakland Mill             23.66   9 
 44 Thompson, Jordan             Susan Wagner             23.68   3 
 45 Deen, Cameron             12 Oxon Hill                23.70  23  23.696
 45 English, Patrick          12 Shelton                  23.70  10  23.696
 47 Montminey, Aj             11 William Tenn             23.70  12  23.697
 48 Barrett, Savian            9 Our Lady Of              23.71  11 
 49 Tulibacki, Adam           12 Salesianum               23.72   5 
 50 Sanabria, Aaron           12 Christ The K             23.74   2 
 51 Kamau, Sundiata           11 Reservoir                23.75  10 
 52 Sutton, Steven            11 Baltimore Po             23.76  12 
 53 Taylor, Tevin             12 Overbrook                23.79   5 
 54 Hart, Davian              12 Hempstead                23.82  10 
 55 Cohen, Shamar             10 Benjamin Car             23.83  25 
 56 Gill, Tremell             10 Medgar Evers             23.94  17  23.934
 57 Oliver, Emmanuel          11 Cardinal Hay             23.94  13  23.935
 58 Watkins, Jahlahnee        10 Cardinal Hay             23.95   2 
 59 Williams, Giovanni        11 Cheltenham               23.97   9 
 60 Mack, Jonathan            12 St John's Co             24.01  11 
 61 Smith, Amon               11 Oxon Hill                24.02  26  24.014
 62 McLeod, Lee               12 Yonkers Publ             24.02   3  24.015
 63 Bloodworth, Taahir        10 Girard Colle             24.05  18 
 64 Omolade, John             12 Trinity Scho             24.07   3 
 65 Koroma, Amara             10 Hempstead                24.08  11 
 66 Banful, Humphrey          11 Clara Barton             24.09  15 
 67 White, Jonathan           10 Lakeland/Pan             24.26  16 
 68 Hamlet, Reginald          11 Oxon Hill                24.28  24 
 69 Winston, Deyon            12 Lakeland/Pan             24.30  13 
 70 Murray, Cheyenne          12 Delaware Val             24.34  19 
 71 Roberts, Shaun            12 Medgar Evers             24.37  18  24.364
 72 Rodriguez, Franklin       12 Salesianum               24.37  11  24.366
 73 Zambrano, David           12 Newton                   24.42   7 
 74 Nusser, Jared             11 Susan Wagner             24.47  12  24.466
 75 Nardelli, Michael         11 Lakeland/Pan             24.47  16  24.469
 76 Welliver, Joel            11 Quakertown C             24.52  17 
 77 Gleplay, Answered         11 Penn Wood                24.55   7 
 78 Charles, Poindexter       12 Archbishop C             24.56  30 
 79 Tampanella, Dakota        12 Salesianum               24.59  17 
 80 Smith, Mekhi              10 Our Lady Of              24.60  11 
 81 Phillip, Kelvin           11 Campus Magne             24.64  25 
 82 Miura, Kai                12 Bernards                 24.65  24 
 83 Cummings, Eric            12 Penn Wood                24.74  15  24.738
 83 Mollison, Joshua          11 Clara Barton             24.74  13  24.738
 85 Bradley, Matthew          10 Salesianum               24.87  21 
 86 Calhoun, Justin           10 Plymouth-Whi             24.90  16 
 87 Wilhelm, Brendan          11 Salesianum               24.99  19  24.983
 88 Arnick, De'Shawn          12 Laurel                   24.99   7  24.990
 89 Ferrara, Robert           12 Massapequa               25.01  13 
 90 Hibbsman, Nolan            9 Quakertown C             25.03  18  25.022
 91 Washington, Stephon        9 Baltimore Po             25.03  30  25.027
 92 Bancroft, Joseph             Overbrook                25.07  20 
 93 Mehmeti, Wyatt            12 Wallkill                 25.09  14  25.081
 94 Hernandez, Daniel         18 Susan Wagner             25.09   9  25.083
 95 McGann, Andre             10 Christ The K             25.10  15 
 96 Klous, Charles            11 Salesianum               25.15  15 
 97 Weston, Kymanni           10 Lakeland/Pan             25.21  21 
 98 McLune, Dominick             Sheepshead B             25.25  19 
 99 Armstong, Korey           11 Nazareth Reg             25.36  21 
100 Voyevoda, Maxim              Susan Wagner             25.37  14 
101 Gleplay, Elijah            9 Penn Wood                25.38  14 
102 Agyarko Jr, Yaw Jo           Yonkers Publ             25.40  22 
103 Young, John               11 Lakeland/Pan             25.45  16 
104 Maxwell, Patrick          11 Delaware Val             25.46  24 
105 Johnston, Malik              Campus Magne             25.60  26 
106 Brown, Deandre            10 Yonkers Publ             25.66  23 
107 Phillips, Ben             11 Salesianum               25.67  20 
108 Smith, Dasean             12 Overbrook                25.70  19  25.693
109 Rhone, Chad               11 Camden                   25.70  19  25.699
110 Medley, Jevaughn             Campus Magne             25.73  27 
111 Ye, Joshua                   Columbia Gra             25.81  27 
112 Ferguson, Liam            10 Marlboro Cen             25.82  13 
113 Harding, Brandon          11 Yonkers Publ             25.86  20 
114 Mercado, Nelson           12 Bernards                 25.88  22 
115 Peryea, Michael           11 Lakeland/Pan             25.94  23 
116 Bakraqi, Leart             9 Lakeland/Pan             25.95  16 
117 Polo, Optaciano           12 Cardinal Hay             25.98  28 
118 Moore, Hollis                Thomas Jeffe             26.08  21 
119 Bolinski, Connor          11 Salesianum               26.09  20 
120 Diaz, Rudy                 9 Baltimore Po             26.10  29  26.095
121 Nam, Derek                10 Plymouth-Whi             26.10  26  26.097
122 Padilla, Luis             12 Yonkers Publ             26.23  26 
123 Baboolal, Dillon             Thomas Jeffe             26.29  22 
124 Manno, Matt               10 Plymouth-Whi             26.33  18 
125 Watkins, Jabari           12 Medgar Evers             26.34  29 
126 Anaya, Christopher         9 Plymouth-Whi             26.42  30 
127 Montagus, Mariano            Yonkers Publ             26.46  28 
128 Castelli, Michael          9 Lakeland/Pan             26.47  24 
129 Zaia, Jordan              10 Massapequa               26.73  15 
130 Harvey, Jack              11 Bernards                 26.91  21 
131 Myrtetus, Zach            11 Bernards                 27.08  25 
132 Hu, Daniel                   Trinity Scho             27.27  25 
133 Frederick, Devan          11 Lakeland/Pan             27.44  23 
134 Atkins, Liam              11 Lakeland/Pan             27.54  28 
135 Buteau, Stephen           11 Bernards                 27.55  22 
136 Gray, Micheal                Nazareth Reg             27.83  23 
137 Torres, Edwin              9 Hempstead                27.85  24 
138 Rondon, Ronald               Washington H             28.01  29 
139 Arroyo, Gabriel            9 Lakeland/Pan             28.33  28 
140 Dawson, Chaz              11 Lakeland/Pan             28.43  30  28.427
141 Velez, Angel                 Camden                   28.43  20  28.429
142 Levin, Joshua              9 Plymouth-Whi             29.12  27 
143 Bin, Ian                  11 Lakeland/Pan             29.19  29 
144 Coleman, Isreal           11 Plymouth-Whi             29.37  27 
145 Greene, Tye                9 Plymouth-Whi             29.44  28 
146 Gregaha, Karl             11 Plymouth-Whi             29.73  27 
147 Coates, Gavin             10 Plymouth-Whi             31.30  29 
148 Brown, Dovante            12 Archimedes A             32.03  30 
149 Smith, Luis               11 South Shore              32.95   8 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.25  1/9/2016    Noah Lyles, T C Williams                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Newland, Ramone           12 South Shore              21.64   2 
  2 Marche, Kristian          11 Imhotep Char             21.67   2 
  3 Pratt, Darnell            12 Our Lady Of              22.23   1 
  4 Kratz, Austin             11 Christopher              22.28   2 
  5 Napier, Garfield          12 South Shore              22.45   1 
  6 Booker Jr, Martin         12 Pennsauken               22.65   1 
  7 Griffiths, Ronaldo        12 Clara Barton             22.74   2 
  8 Brown, James              12 St Vincent P             22.96   1 
 
Event 40  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 23.85  2002        Shana Cox, Holy Trinity, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davies, Thelma            10 Girard Colle             24.76q  1 
  2 Harris, Brianna           11 Elmont Memor             25.18q  1 
  3 Myers, Sophia             11 The Queens H             25.37q  7 
  4 Wise, Tikki               12 Paul Robeson PA          25.43q  7 
  5 Spooner, Rondela          12 South Shore              25.78q  3 
  6 Ebb, Kasey                11 St John's Co             25.79q  2 
  7 Williams, Ni'Asia         11 Philadelphia             25.87q  4 
  8 Lewis, Kai                12 Paul Robeson NY          26.22q  7 
  9 Dorsey, Avani             12 Imhotep Char             26.30q  3 
 10 Reid, Ty                  12 Howard                   26.41q  5 
 11 Scott, Sherise            12 Howard                   26.43   6 
 12 Syers, Janoah             10 Archbishop C             26.50   9 
 13 Phillips, Israel          11 Elmont Memor             26.70   2 
 14 Laylor, Tatiyana          11 Penn Wood                26.71   1 
 15 Hammond, Eryn             12 St Vincent P             26.75   5 
 16 Reid, Ayana               12 Dewitt Clint             26.76  10 
 17 Reed, Milan               11 Our Lady Of              26.77  13 
 18 Hypolite, Jamika          11 Mt Vernon                26.79   3 
 19 Morris, Jailyn            12 St John's Co             26.82   6 
 20 Furth, Kayleigh           11 Newton                   26.83   7 
 21 Jackson, Kendall          11 Dewitt Clint             26.87   9 
 22 Collins, Imani            11 Reservoir                26.90   2 
 23 Edwards, Camryn           12 St John's Co             26.95   6  26.942
 24 McKenzie, Kristian        12 Archbishop C             26.95  10  26.945
 25 Jones, Ciara              11 Oxon Hill                26.96  12 
 26 Quinonez, Tatyana         11 Medgar Evers             27.06  13 
 27 Ann Cobenna, Stacey       12 South Shore              27.13   5 
 28 Halladene, Deanna         11 South Shore              27.14   6  27.132
 29 Onyejekwe, Tyenje          9 Laurel                   27.14   5  27.134
 30 Morgan, Christina         12 Medgar Evers             27.18  14 
 31 Jones, Dajour             12 Hempstead                27.19   5 
 32 Smithson, Mya             11 Hempstead                27.22   6  27.213
 33 Pulley, Lacendria         11 Baltimore Po             27.22   1  27.220
 34 Grant, Tamia              12 Hempstead                27.26   4 
 35 Bailey, Tyaun             11 Howard                   27.33   4 
 36 Moore, Aneisha            11 St John's Co             27.42   7 
 37 Blackheart, Jada             JFK NYC                  27.49   2 
 38 Whyte, Khalia             11 Elmont Memor             27.56   9 
 39 Smith, Jenna              10 Plymouth-Whi             27.57   8 
 40 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown C             27.72   8 
 41 Greer, Jordan              9 Overbrook                27.75  13 
 42 Harrell, Jahara           10 Paul Robeson PA          27.76   8  27.752
 43 Smith, Lorie              11 Springfield              27.76  12  27.760
 44 Tabugbo, Adaobi            9 Reservoir                27.80   4 
 45 Griffiths, Tameira        12 Paul Robeson PA          27.96  12 
 46 Nelson, Faith              8 Rensselaer               28.04  15 
 47 Duchaussee, Maddy          9 Saratoga Spr             28.05  15 
 48 Bundy, Nina               11 Howard                   28.07   2 
 49 Roberts, Roshnee           9 Oakland Mill             28.09   9 
 50 Ruiz, Caira               11 Howard                   28.15   1 
 51 Ravenell, Hope            12 Yonkers Publ             28.18  14 
 52 Shotts, Lucy              11 Packer Colle             28.21  11 
 53 Leach, Charisma           11 Brooklyn Tec             28.27  17 
 54 Tull, Ayana               12 Plymouth-Whi             28.34  14 
 55 Pepe, Madi                12 Reservoir                28.38   3 
 56 Grant, Jada               12 Cardinal Spe             28.40   4 
 57 Salerno, Kate             11 Columbia Gra             28.42  13 
 58 Wilson, Shinelle          11 Springfield              28.49  11 
 59 Jones, Jayda               9 Reservoir                28.51   8 
 60 Undersood, Secret         11 Paul Robeson PA          28.52   9 
 61 Hoffner, Victoria         11 Upper Dublin             28.62   8 
 62 Hall, Mya                 11 Christ The K             28.64  23  28.633
 63 Jones, Briyanna           11 Elmont Memor             28.64  11  28.636
 64 Rather, Myah              10 Oxon Hill                28.66  11 
 65 Boland, Mary              10 Bishop Shana             28.68  13 
 66 Anderson, Lauren          10 Saratoga Spr             28.70  11 
 67 Mikiel, Trishana             Mt Vernon                28.76  16 
 68 Foster, Charity            9 Upper Dublin             28.80  15 
 69 Gardener, Brianna         12 Elmont Memor             28.83  10  28.824
 70 Guerre, Kayla             11 Elmont Memor             28.83  10  28.827
 71 Guerrero, Lucia           10 Bernards                 28.93  16 
 72 Clarke, Deandra              Campus Magne             28.95  19 
 73 Bland, Elianna            10 Holy Child               28.96  19 
 74 Park, Makayla             10 Saratoga Spr             29.13  10 
 75 Bailey, Yahmese            9 Christ The K             29.24  24 
 76 Aslam, Sana               11 Centennial               29.29  16 
 77 Somuah, Chrithans         11 Reservoir                29.30  15 
 78 Vanier-Waldron, Ashanti   11 Oakland Mill             29.35  16  29.348
 78 Blackwood, Kianna         10 Yonkers Publ             29.35  21  29.348
 80 Hylton, Shanoy            10 Cardinal Spe             29.41  17 
 81 Rossi, Pilar               8 Convent of t             29.54  18 
 82 Jang, Sophia              10 Plymouth-Whi             29.57  16 
 83 Andrews, Alayah            9 Oxon Hill                29.73  18 
 84 Eaton, Jada               10 Oxon Hill                29.74  17 
 85 Sykes, Lauryn             11 Plymouth-Whi             29.76  21 
 86 Hill, Savannah             9 Our Lady Of              29.77  14 
 87 Logan, Nehnielle          11 Bishop Shana             29.79  12 
 88 Webb, Lindsey              9 Hempstead                29.86   3 
 89 Conboy, Catherine         10 Saratoga Spr             29.94  14 
 90 Storz, Zoe                   Riverdale Co             30.03  15 
 91 Cambalik, Olivia          11 Wallkill                 30.09  20 
 92 Hashimoto, Reeno          12 Convent of t             30.12  17 
 93 Bell, Jada                 9 Christ The K             30.15  24 
 94 Barnes, Tayler            10 Cardinal Spe             30.20  17 
 95 Cruz, Josey               11 Nazareth Reg             30.24  20 
 96 Richards, Rebecca         10 Bishop Shana             30.26  12 
 97 Ryan, Ann                 11 Holy Child               30.54  23 
 98 DaCosta, Taija            11 Yonkers Publ             30.62  19 
 99 Dionque, Makita           11 Oakland Mill             30.90  21 
100 Quang, Kimberly           12 Cardinal Spe             31.00  21 
101 Brown, Diamond             9 Delaware Val             31.03  18 
102 Blackburn, Tyler          10 Yonkers Publ             31.18  20 
103 David, Cinnomon           11 Yonkers Publ             31.26  23 
104 Millan, Isabella          10 Bernards                 31.31  19 
105 Jansen, Sade              10 Yonkers Publ             31.44  20 
106 Hyatt, Tatiyanna             John Bowne               31.63  22 
107 Salerno, Allie               Columbia Gra             31.69  24 
108 Murray, Toni-Anne         12 Hempstead                31.76  19 
109 Stewart, Shevel              JFK NYC                  31.93  23 
110 Alvarez, Alessandra        9 Cardinal Spe             32.12  18 
111 Feyerabend, Abby          11 Westhill                 32.22  20 
112 Allen, Glory               9 Yonkers Publ             32.26  18 
113 Thur de Koos, Gabriela    11 Bernards                 32.45  21 
114 Meehan, Kelly              9 Bernards                 33.00  22 
115 Sim, Serena                  Columbia Gra             33.31  23 
116 Kaba, Fatima              11 JFK NYC                  33.79  24 
117 Friedland, Olivia            Columbia Gra             34.29  22 
118 Hatchett, Taylor          12 Nazareth Reg             34.63  24 
119 Claffey, Hanna            10 Bernards                 35.63  22 
120 Odenyo, Gloria            10 Oxon Hill                35.89  23 
121 Figueiredo, Duda           9 Convent of t             36.82  22 
122 Inestroza, Gloria         11 Christ The K             39.59  24 
 
Event 40  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 23.85  2002        Shana Cox, Holy Trinity, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Davies, Thelma            10 Girard Colle             24.39   2 
  2 Myers, Sophia             11 The Queens H             25.12   2 
  3 Wise, Tikki               12 Paul Robeson PA          25.35   2 
  4 Williams, Ni'Asia         11 Philadelphia             25.58   1 
  5 Harris, Brianna           11 Elmont Memor             25.61   2 
  6 Spooner, Rondela          12 South Shore              25.98   2 
  7 Dorsey, Avani             12 Imhotep Char             26.68   1 
  8 Reid, Ty                  12 Howard                   26.70   1 
  9 Lewis, Kai                12 Paul Robeson NY          27.26   1 
 
Event 41  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.48  2013        Isaac Clark, Pleasantville, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoey, Josh                11 Bishop Shana           1:54.50   1 
        27.778 (27.778)    57.980 (30.203)  1:27.343 (29.363)  1:54.499 (27.157)
  2 Ross, Gary                12 Oxon Hill              1:56.74   1 
        28.201 (28.201)    58.978 (30.778)  1:28.601 (29.623)  1:56.732 (28.131)
  3 Hughes, Conor             12 Fordham Prep           1:56.77   1 
        28.330 (28.330)    58.409 (30.079)  1:27.129 (28.721)  1:56.767 (29.638)
  4 Kraus, Matt               12 William Tenn           1:59.06   1 
        28.140 (28.140)    58.440 (30.301)  1:28.886 (30.446)  1:59.057 (30.172)
  5 Jenks, Erik               12 Howard                 1:59.79   1 
        29.245 (29.245)    59.602 (30.358)  1:30.358 (30.756)  1:59.790 (29.433)
  6 Cuthbertson, William      11 Susan Wagner           1:59.83   1 
        28.571 (28.571)    58.769 (30.198)  1:28.715 (29.947)  1:59.829 (31.115)
  7 Perdomo, Jeffrey          11 Dewitt Clint           2:00.58   5 
        28.939 (28.939)  1:00.316 (31.378)  1:31.874 (31.559)  2:00.575 (28.701)
  8 Dupell III, Robert        11 Saint Joseph           2:00.81   1 
        28.493 (28.493)    59.660 (31.167)  1:30.426 (30.767)  2:00.802 (30.376)
  9 Crosby, Andrew            12 Cheltenham             2:00.97   1 
        28.407 (28.407)    59.176 (30.769)  1:29.881 (30.706)  2:00.967 (31.087)
 10 Yoquinto, Logan           11 Bishop Shana           2:01.49   1 
        28.526 (28.526)    59.061 (30.535)  1:29.367 (30.307)  2:01.489 (32.122)
 11 Closson, Mekhi            12 Baltimore Po           2:01.63   3 
        27.402 (27.402)    57.935 (30.533)  1:30.633 (32.699)  2:01.623 (30.990)
 12 Marcelin, Josue'          12 Paul Robeson PA        2:01.80   3 
        29.224 (29.224)    59.815 (30.592)  1:32.070 (32.255)  2:01.796 (29.727)
 13 Serville, Randy           11 Oxon Hill              2:02.72   2 
        29.066 (29.066)    59.614 (30.549)  1:31.315 (31.702)  2:02.711 (31.396)
 14 Craner, Toby              12 Wallkill               2:02.94   1 
        28.293 (28.293)    59.132 (30.840)  1:30.156 (31.024)  2:02.937 (32.782)
 15 Zatlin, Brett             11 Great Valley           2:03.00   5 
        28.498 (28.498)    59.671 (31.174)  1:31.042 (31.371)  2:02.992 (31.951)
 16 Peach, Lucien             11 Salesianum             2:03.07   3 
        29.424 (29.424)  1:00.516 (31.093)  1:32.081 (31.565)  2:03.066 (30.986)
 17 Keehan, Michael           10 Salesianum             2:03.09   2 
        29.774 (29.774)  1:00.115 (30.342)  1:31.806 (31.691)  2:03.082 (31.277)
 18 Vazzana, Jimmy            12 Our Lady Of            2:04.01   2 
        29.933 (29.933)  1:01.157 (31.224)  1:32.501 (31.345)  2:04.002 (31.501)
 19 Harris, Jackson           11 Riverdale Co           2:04.20   2 
        29.506 (29.506)  1:00.954 (31.449)  1:32.544 (31.590)  2:04.191 (31.648)
 20 Agyarko, Joseph           12 Yonkers Publ           2:04.21   2 
        29.493 (29.493)  1:01.130 (31.638)  1:32.882 (31.753)  2:04.203 (31.321)
 21 Muniz, Kai                11 Reservoir              2:04.57   3 
        30.993 (30.993)  1:02.010 (31.018)  1:34.086 (32.076)  2:04.568 (30.482)
 22 Banko, Sean               10 Salesianum             2:04.62   2 
        30.072 (30.072)  1:01.522 (31.450)  1:33.284 (31.763)  2:04.613 (31.329)
 23 Sirleaf, Inerji           12 Penn Wood              2:04.80   2 
        29.146 (29.146)  1:00.005 (30.860)  1:32.082 (32.077)  2:04.792 (32.710)
 24 Yeatman, Nick             10 Quakertown C           2:05.70   2 
        29.902 (29.902)  1:01.542 (31.641)  1:35.275 (33.733)  2:05.692 (30.417)
 25 Semlear, Gawain           12 Rensselaer             2:05.73   3 
        30.078 (30.078)  1:01.462 (31.384)  1:33.199 (31.737)  2:05.729 (32.531)
 26 Day, Jules                12 Sheepshead B           2:07.38   1 
        28.125 (28.125)    58.655 (30.531)  1:30.461 (31.806)  2:07.379 (36.919)
 27 Drewyer, George           12 Our Lady Of            2:07.80   3 
        31.384 (31.384)  1:03.302 (31.919)  1:36.245 (32.943)  2:07.799 (31.554)
 28 Myers, Sam                12 Plymouth-Whi           2:07.97   5 
        28.070 (28.070)  1:00.914 (32.845)  1:34.627 (33.713)  2:07.961 (33.334)
 29 Gunderson, Ryan           12 Howard                 2:08.02   4 
        30.981 (30.981)  1:03.323 (32.342)  1:35.451 (32.128)  2:08.012 (32.561)
 30 Costello, Greg            11 Centennial             2:08.23   4  2:08.222
        31.244 (31.244)  1:04.508 (33.264)  1:37.856 (33.348)  2:08.222 (30.367)
 31 Harris, Kyle              12 Erasmus Hall           2:08.23   5  2:08.228
        30.280 (30.280)  1:04.534 (34.255)  1:36.295 (31.761)  2:08.228 (31.933)
 32 Kapoor, Ryan              12 Jericho                2:08.34   2 
        29.734 (29.734)  1:01.237 (31.503)  1:34.717 (33.481)  2:08.339 (33.623)
 33 Johnson, Christopher      12 Plymouth-Whi           2:08.82   2 
        29.476 (29.476)  1:01.262 (31.786)  1:34.761 (33.500)  2:08.818 (34.058)
 34 Smith, Tim                12 Abington               2:08.86   3 
        30.324 (30.324)  1:02.171 (31.848)  1:35.628 (33.458)  2:08.858 (33.230)
 35 Kim, Noah                 10 Reservoir              2:08.91   4 
        30.952 (30.952)  1:03.237 (32.286)  1:36.747 (33.510)  2:08.910 (32.164)
 36 Christian, William        12 Reservoir              2:09.06   3 
        31.196 (31.196)  1:02.952 (31.756)  1:36.654 (33.703)  2:09.053 (32.400)
 37 Chattin, Anders           11 Oakland Mill           2:09.10   6 
        30.413 (30.413)  1:03.268 (32.855)  1:37.570 (34.302)  2:09.094 (31.524)
 38 Kraus, Aaron                 Brooklyn Tec           2:09.13   4 
        30.147 (30.147)  1:03.499 (33.352)  1:37.162 (33.664)  2:09.125 (31.963)
 39 James, J'Mar                 Penn Wood              2:09.23   5 
        28.716 (28.716)  1:00.048 (31.333)  1:34.047 (34.000)  2:09.223 (35.176)
 40 Accardi, Eric             11 Howard                 2:09.37   4 
        30.550 (30.550)  1:02.847 (32.297)  1:35.992 (33.145)  2:09.368 (33.376)
 41 Yen, Timothy              12 Benjamin Car           2:09.57   3 
        28.467 (28.467)    59.264 (30.797)  1:33.159 (33.896)  2:09.567 (36.408)
 42 Coleman, Josh             11 Abington               2:09.58   3 
        29.923 (29.923)  1:01.193 (31.271)  1:35.575 (34.382)  2:09.576 (34.002)
 43 Spooner, Barrigton        11 East NY Tran           2:09.62   4 
        29.637 (29.637)  1:03.085 (33.449)  1:37.447 (34.362)  2:09.619 (32.172)
 44 Johnson, Devin            11 Medgar Evers           2:09.66   6  2:09.658
        29.065 (29.065)  1:01.202 (32.137)  1:35.813 (34.611)  2:09.658 (33.846)
 45 Elliott, Ethan            11 Elmont Memor           2:09.66   5  2:09.660
        29.933 (29.933)  1:03.675 (33.743)  1:38.192 (34.518)  2:09.660 (31.468)
 46 Clarke, Seon              11 Sheepshead B           2:10.11   4 
        29.271 (29.271)  1:02.760 (33.489)  1:36.704 (33.945)  2:10.107 (33.404)
 47 Guevara, Dominick         12 Deptford Tow           2:10.43   4 
        31.434 (31.434)  1:04.187 (32.753)  1:37.432 (33.246)  2:10.426 (32.995)
 48 Henderson, Chris          12 Delaware Val           2:10.51   5 
        31.395 (31.395)  1:04.731 (33.336)  1:37.855 (33.125)  2:10.501 (32.646)
 49 Wiggins, Ivan             10 Oxon Hill              2:10.56   6 
        29.544 (29.544)  1:02.516 (32.973)  1:37.567 (35.051)  2:10.558 (32.991)
 50 Reckner, Chris            12 Reservoir              2:10.77   3 
        31.150 (31.150)  1:04.715 (33.566)  1:39.326 (34.611)  2:10.766 (31.440)
 51 Wiles, Hunter             12 Fordham Prep           2:11.24   4 
        30.658 (30.658)  1:03.609 (32.952)  1:37.661 (34.052)  2:11.234 (33.573)
 52 Abdalla, Mahmoud          16 Susan Wagner           2:11.25   2 
        29.791 (29.791)  1:01.339 (31.549)  1:35.859 (34.521)  2:11.247 (35.388)
 53 Russo, Jake               10 John Jay (Ea           2:11.27   6 
        29.978 (29.978)  1:02.958 (32.980)  1:37.912 (34.954)  2:11.265 (33.354)
 54 Victoria, Kevin           10 Ossining Sen           2:11.33   4 
        30.963 (30.963)  1:04.065 (33.103)  1:38.887 (34.822)  2:11.321 (32.435)
 55 Arias, Darwin             11 Ossining Sen           2:11.40   6 
        30.811 (30.811)  1:04.494 (33.683)  1:38.372 (33.878)  2:11.399 (33.027)
 56 Cornelison, Jason         10 Cheltenham             2:11.73   5 
        30.463 (30.463)  1:04.010 (33.548)  1:38.489 (34.479)  2:11.725 (33.237)
 57 Rosario, Ruben            12 Reservoir              2:11.92   3 
        31.320 (31.320)  1:04.437 (33.117)  1:38.868 (34.432)  2:11.916 (33.049)
 58 Hughes, Kelly             10 Fordham Prep           2:11.96   4 
        30.680 (30.680)  1:04.140 (33.460)  1:39.720 (35.580)  2:11.958 (32.239)
 59 Fowler, Trevor            12 Quakertown C           2:11.97   4 
        30.542 (30.542)  1:03.264 (32.722)  1:37.804 (34.541)  2:11.969 (34.166)
 60 Craig, Christian          12 William Tenn           2:11.98   2 
        30.546 (30.546)  1:01.397 (30.851)  1:33.897 (32.501)  2:11.971 (38.075)
 61 Agyeman, Akwasi           12 Medgar Evers           2:12.08   5 
        29.548 (29.548)  1:02.589 (33.042)  1:38.202 (35.613)  2:12.078 (33.877)
 62 Barnes, Josh              12 Cheltenham             2:12.12   5 
        30.596 (30.596)  1:04.260 (33.664)  1:39.113 (34.853)  2:12.120 (33.008)
 63 Suddaby, Jake             11 Westhill               2:12.14   5 
        32.267 (32.267)  1:06.322 (34.056)  1:40.274 (33.953)  2:12.137 (31.863)
 64 Krutz, Josh               11 Reservoir              2:12.25   7 
        31.977 (31.977)  1:06.647 (34.670)  1:40.502 (33.856)  2:12.243 (31.742)
 65 Watts, Isaiah             12 Cheltenham             2:12.40   2 
        30.138 (30.138)  1:02.200 (32.062)  1:35.953 (33.753)  2:12.400 (36.448)
 66 Biederman, Konrad         12 Lakeland/Pan           2:12.41   5 
        30.780 (30.780)  1:03.679 (32.900)  1:37.743 (34.065)  2:12.402 (34.659)
 67 Carson, Jake              12 Reservoir              2:12.65   3 
        31.215 (31.215)  1:03.961 (32.747)  1:40.326 (36.365)  2:12.647 (32.322)
 68 Hernandez, Christophe     11 Susan Wagner           2:12.75   3 
        31.551 (31.551)  1:04.769 (33.219)  1:39.210 (34.441)  2:12.747 (33.537)
 69 Muhammad Graham, Imani    11 Medgar Evers           2:12.82   6 
        29.249 (29.249)  1:01.301 (32.052)  1:35.981 (34.681)  2:12.818 (36.838)
 70 Ornam, Cade Van           11 Westhill               2:12.88   3 
        31.243 (31.243)  1:03.895 (32.652)  1:38.190 (34.296)  2:12.873 (34.684)
 71 Lammens, Sean             10 John Jay (Ea           2:12.89   6 
        31.525 (31.525)  1:05.055 (33.531)  1:40.000 (34.945)  2:12.886 (32.886)
 72 Carpenter, Ethan          11 Centennial             2:12.92   6 
        32.178 (32.178)  1:05.795 (33.618)  1:39.594 (33.799)  2:12.914 (33.321)
 73 Zougari, Morad            12 Brooklyn Tec           2:12.99   4 
        30.375 (30.375)  1:03.609 (33.234)  1:37.969 (34.361)  2:12.985 (35.016)
 74 Bernstein, Joel           11 Oakland Mill           2:13.21   6 
        31.190 (31.190)  1:04.810 (33.620)  1:38.819 (34.009)  2:13.202 (34.384)
 75 Shao, Daniel              11 Brooklyn Tec           2:13.50   4 
        30.526 (30.526)  1:03.728 (33.202)  1:38.200 (34.473)  2:13.496 (35.296)
 76 Parchment, Saif           11 Mount St. Mi           2:13.76   2 
        30.244 (30.244)  1:02.732 (32.488)  1:37.435 (34.704)  2:13.751 (36.316)
 77 Rodriguez, Isaiah         12 Benjamin Ban           2:14.06   3 
        30.806 (30.806)  1:03.212 (32.406)  1:38.162 (34.951)  2:14.051 (35.889)
 78 Ferrara, Anthony          12 Centennial             2:14.52   6 
        32.333 (32.333)  1:06.373 (34.040)  1:41.069 (34.696)  2:14.511 (33.443)
 79 Bunch-Wimbley, Satchell   11 Christ The K           2:14.82   8 
        29.289 (29.289)  1:01.103 (31.815)  1:38.337 (37.235)  2:14.816 (36.479)
 80 Joseph, Nadayabyah        12 Benjamin Ban           2:15.06   3 
        29.778 (29.778)  1:02.608 (32.830)  1:39.047 (36.439)  2:15.052 (36.006)
 81 Kamusu, Ismaeel           11 Cheltenham             2:15.10   5 
        31.853 (31.853)  1:05.389 (33.536)  1:40.335 (34.946)  2:15.096 (34.761)
 82 Cruz, William             12 La Salle Aca           2:15.23   7 
        31.662 (31.662)  1:04.425 (32.764)  1:38.538 (34.113)  2:15.227 (36.690)
 83 Nguyen, Philip            11 Pennsauken             2:15.39   8 
        31.830 (31.830)  1:06.527 (34.697)  1:41.635 (35.109)  2:15.381 (33.746)
 84 Whitfield, Braheem        11 Pennsauken             2:16.89   2 
        29.257 (29.257)  1:00.792 (31.535)  1:36.819 (36.028)  2:16.883 (40.064)
 85 Riina, David              10 Centennial             2:17.41   6 
        32.639 (32.639)  1:06.728 (34.089)  1:41.966 (35.239)  2:17.402 (35.437)
 86 Carr, Jake                12 Reservoir              2:17.91   6 
        31.539 (31.539)  1:06.932 (35.394)  1:43.554 (36.622)  2:17.906 (34.353)
 87 Seraphine, T'Rocque       12 Mount St. Mi           2:18.07   6 
        30.533 (30.533)  1:04.111 (33.579)  1:41.294 (37.183)  2:18.061 (36.768)
 88 Pilgrim, Derick           11 Benjamin Ban           2:18.67   6 
        30.638 (30.638)  1:04.270 (33.633)  1:40.759 (36.489)  2:18.664 (37.906)
 89 Krausz, Darren            11 Oakland Mill           2:19.10   7 
        32.790 (32.790)  1:08.981 (36.191)  1:46.042 (37.062)  2:19.097 (33.055)
 90 Jones, Nathaniel          10 Plymouth-Whi           2:19.20   7 
        31.675 (31.675)  1:07.624 (35.949)  1:44.433 (36.810)  2:19.195 (34.762)
 91 Okoro, Obinna             11 Medgar Evers           2:19.51   6  2:19.508
        30.138 (30.138)  1:03.452 (33.314)  1:40.654 (37.202)  2:19.508 (38.855)
 92 Schell, Alexander         11 Brooklyn Tec           2:19.51   5  2:19.509
        32.182 (32.182)  1:06.218 (34.037)  1:43.382 (37.165)  2:19.509 (36.127)
 93 Diaz, Domenico            12 Deptford Tow           2:19.67   7 
        31.908 (31.908)  1:05.585 (33.677)  1:42.634 (37.050)  2:19.662 (37.029)
 94 Pazin, Jack               11 Oakland Mill           2:19.79   7 
        33.405 (33.405)  1:09.354 (35.949)  1:45.647 (36.293)  2:19.789 (34.142)
 95 Carr, Zachary             12 Oakland Mill           2:19.87   7 
        35.119 (35.119)  1:11.154 (36.036)  1:47.141 (35.988)  2:19.865 (32.725)
 96 Danford, Hadair            9 Camden                 2:20.25   6 
        31.764 (31.764)  1:07.039 (35.275)  1:43.973 (36.935)  2:20.246 (36.273)
 97 Kitt, Ronricko               Thomas Jeffe           2:20.43   8 
        30.844 (30.844)  1:04.857 (34.014)  1:43.155 (38.298)  2:20.429 (37.274)
 98 Molestina, Alex              Packer Colle           2:20.58   7 
        33.059 (33.059)  1:08.796 (35.737)  1:45.319 (36.523)  2:20.579 (35.261)
 99 Friel, Reed               12 Lakeland/Pan           2:20.79   6  2:20.783
        31.849 (31.849)  1:06.076 (34.227)  1:43.084 (37.009)  2:20.783 (37.699)
100 Merando, Nicholas         11 Lakeland/Pan           2:20.79   5  2:20.786
        31.319 (31.319)  1:05.866 (34.547)  1:43.020 (37.155)  2:20.786 (37.766)
101 Culcay, Randy             11 Ossining Sen           2:22.19   7 
        32.480 (32.480)  1:08.326 (35.847)  1:46.347 (38.022)  2:22.186 (35.839)
102 Armstrong, William        12 Delaware Val           2:22.65   5 
        32.558 (32.558)  1:08.055 (35.497)  1:45.644 (37.590)  2:22.648 (37.005)
103 Linden, Sean              12 Bay Shore              2:22.86   7 
        33.051 (33.051)  1:08.513 (35.463)  1:46.276 (37.763)  2:22.859 (36.584)
104 Gardner, Jesse            12 Archbishop C           2:23.23   8 
        28.716 (28.716)  1:01.211 (32.496)  1:41.020 (39.809)  2:23.224 (42.204)
105 Vencius, Josh             11 Deptford Tow           2:23.37   7 
        32.327 (32.327)  1:08.557 (36.230)  1:46.343 (37.787)  2:23.363 (37.020)
106 Chambers, Yonzay          10 Oxon Hill              2:23.39   7 
        32.917 (32.917)  1:08.754 (35.838)  1:47.624 (38.871)  2:23.383 (35.759)
107 Obunja, Timmy              9 Penn Wood              2:23.57   5 
        30.840 (30.840)  1:04.861 (34.021)  1:42.333 (37.473)  2:23.567 (41.235)
108 Kaplan, Adam              10 Packer Colle           2:24.86   7 
        33.475 (33.475)  1:08.594 (35.120)  1:47.159 (38.565)  2:24.860 (37.702)
109 Abualteen, Mohammad       11 Yonkers Publ           2:25.87   7 
        32.914 (32.914)  1:09.482 (36.569)  1:51.256 (41.774)  2:25.865 (34.610)
110 Shotts, Owen                 Packer Colle           2:26.34   8 
        33.125 (33.125)  1:09.149 (36.024)  1:49.109 (39.960)  2:26.332 (37.224)
111 Fernandez, Andy           11 La Salle Aca           2:26.52   7 
        34.801 (34.801)  1:09.706 (34.905)  1:47.842 (38.136)  2:26.512 (38.671)
112 Brown, Taylor             12 Christ The K           2:28.11   7 
        31.404 (31.404)  1:09.256 (37.852)  1:50.949 (41.694)  2:28.108 (37.160)
113 Grant, Tyler                 Campus Magne           2:28.42   4 
        31.450 (31.450)  1:04.646 (33.197)  1:42.045 (37.399)  2:28.415 (46.370)
114 Reisler, Jack                Packer Colle           2:30.21   8 
        32.531 (32.531)  1:08.000 (35.470)  1:49.693 (41.694)  2:30.207 (40.514)
115 Czajkowski, Mateusz          Brooklyn Tec           2:30.28   7 
        33.312 (33.312)  1:09.932 (36.621)  1:51.081 (41.150)  2:30.278 (39.197)
116 Kohn, Alexander            9 Oakland Mill           2:32.19   8 
        34.910 (34.910)  1:13.660 (38.751)  1:54.935 (41.275)  2:32.190 (37.256)
117 Judge, Alexi                 Packer Colle           2:32.71   8 
        31.725 (31.725)  1:08.724 (37.000)  1:50.844 (42.120)  2:32.707 (41.863)
118 Peryea, Michael           11 Lakeland/Pan           2:34.21   8 
        34.568 (34.568)  1:14.410 (39.843)  1:56.933 (42.523)  2:34.209 (37.276)
119 Zovko, Ethan              11 Oakland Mill           2:34.74   8 
        35.005 (35.005)  1:14.909 (39.904)  1:55.360 (40.452)  2:34.740 (39.380)
120 Arroyo, Gabriel            9 Lakeland/Pan           2:36.76   8 
        34.554 (34.554)  1:14.036 (39.483)  1:57.852 (43.816)  2:36.756 (38.905)
121 Atkins, Liam              11 Lakeland/Pan           2:37.06   8 
        34.337 (34.337)  1:14.079 (39.742)  1:58.327 (44.249)  2:37.053 (38.726)
122 Torres, Elias              9 La Salle Aca           2:39.28   8 
        34.749 (34.749)  1:14.653 (39.904)  1:58.745 (44.093)  2:39.278 (40.534)
123 Bin, Ian                  11 Lakeland/Pan           2:41.07   8 
        33.977 (33.977)  1:12.616 (38.640)  1:58.012 (45.396)  2:41.063 (43.052)
124 Arroyo, Zach                 Packer Colle           2:45.28   8 
        34.182 (34.182)  1:14.703 (40.522)  1:59.557 (44.854)  2:45.275 (45.719)
125 Dawson, Chaz              11 Lakeland/Pan           2:49.02   8 
        35.313 (35.313)  1:15.362 (40.050)  2:00.311 (44.949)  2:49.014 (48.703)
126 Mossa, Amador              9 La Salle Aca           2:53.91   8 
        35.771 (35.771)  1:17.184 (41.414)  2:04.615 (47.431)  2:53.901 (49.286)
 -- Waddell, Dontae              Campus Magne               DNF   4 
        31.206 (31.206)  1:03.444 (32.239)  1:40.790 (37.346)
 -- Louis, Ricardo            11 South Shore                DNF   4 
        30.002 (30.002)  1:03.405 (33.404)
 
Event 42  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.64  2002        Stacey Ann Livington, Boys & Girls, NY    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah             11 Benjamin Car           2:15.44   1 
        31.616 (31.616)  1:05.149 (33.534)  1:39.831 (34.682)  2:15.437 (35.606)
  2 Willig, Amy               10 Great Valley           2:16.87   1 
        31.604 (31.604)  1:04.821 (33.218)  1:39.149 (34.328)  2:16.863 (37.714)
  3 Feurtado, Erika           12 Elmont Memor           2:18.74   1 
        32.185 (32.185)  1:06.289 (34.104)  1:42.438 (36.150)  2:18.739 (36.301)
  4 Muhammad Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers           2:21.34   3 
        32.933 (32.933)  1:07.214 (34.282)  1:44.556 (37.343)  2:21.335 (36.779)
  5 Ayala, Amber              11 Dewitt Clint           2:23.11   1 
        31.985 (31.985)  1:06.325 (34.340)  1:44.171 (37.847)  2:23.106 (38.935)
  6 Davis, Sade               11 Mt Vernon              2:25.53   3 
        33.387 (33.387)  1:08.410 (35.024)  1:46.571 (38.162)  2:25.529 (38.958)
  7 Cunningham, Annie         12 Sacred Heart           2:25.62   1 
        33.287 (33.287)  1:10.395 (37.108)  1:48.248 (37.853)  2:25.618 (37.370)
  8 Pocratsky, Erin           12 Our Lady Of            2:26.15   2 
        33.972 (33.972)  1:12.758 (38.786)  1:50.767 (38.009)  2:26.145 (35.379)
  9 Dumpson, Mya              12 Young Women'           2:26.56   2 
        33.829 (33.829)  1:12.467 (38.638)  1:50.316 (37.850)  2:26.559 (36.243)
 10 Mann, Courtney            12 Howard                 2:27.43   1 
        34.096 (34.096)  1:10.823 (36.727)  1:49.942 (39.120)  2:27.422 (37.480)
 11 Spera, Sam                10 Plymouth-Whi           2:27.53   3 
        33.345 (33.345)  1:09.947 (36.602)  1:49.836 (39.889)  2:27.525 (37.690)
 12 Clark, Alexa              12 Timber Creek           2:28.12   1 
        33.770 (33.770)  1:11.307 (37.538)  1:50.471 (39.165)  2:28.117 (37.647)
 13 Cody, Shannon             11 Bishop Shana           2:28.27   2 
        36.730 (36.730)  1:14.480 (37.750)  1:51.771 (37.291)  2:28.267 (36.497)
 14 Shotts, Lucy              11 Packer Colle           2:28.89   2 
        34.224 (34.224)  1:13.151 (38.928)  1:52.099 (38.948)  2:28.881 (36.783)
 15 Sabbakhan, Alahna         10 St John's Co           2:29.16   1 
        32.982 (32.982)  1:10.634 (37.652)  1:50.544 (39.910)  2:29.152 (38.609)
 16 Harlan, Kim               10 Bishop Shana           2:29.62   2 
        36.558 (36.558)  1:14.563 (38.006)  1:52.624 (38.061)  2:29.616 (36.993)
 17 Mathur, Ananya            12 Reservoir              2:30.19   2 
        35.631 (35.631)  1:13.973 (38.342)  1:52.911 (38.939)  2:30.189 (37.279)
 18 Delvecchio, Sydney        12 Parkland               2:30.53   2 
        37.497 (37.497)  1:15.081 (37.585)  1:52.930 (37.849)  2:30.524 (37.594)
 19 Shalala, Kylie            12 Plymouth-Whi           2:31.74   3 
        34.947 (34.947)  1:13.560 (38.614)  1:53.511 (39.951)  2:31.732 (38.222)
 20 Hawkins, Emily            12 Howard                 2:32.29   2 
        35.939 (35.939)  1:13.873 (37.934)  1:53.294 (39.422)  2:32.284 (38.991)
 21 Cortez, Annabel           10 Reservoir              2:32.46   3 
        34.062 (34.062)  1:12.255 (38.193)  1:52.910 (40.656)  2:32.454 (39.544)
 22 Travers, Kara             12 Abington               2:32.73   2 
        34.461 (34.461)  1:12.896 (38.436)  1:53.337 (40.442)  2:32.725 (39.388)
 23 Hyde, Kate                10 Reservoir              2:32.99   3 
        35.203 (35.203)  1:13.277 (38.074)  1:52.954 (39.677)  2:32.984 (40.031)
 24 Coakley, Maura            11 Lakeland/Pan           2:33.84   3 
        34.425 (34.425)  1:11.991 (37.567)  1:53.370 (41.380)  2:33.835 (40.466)
 25 Zhao, Victoria            12 Brooklyn Tec           2:33.84   5 
        37.025 (37.025)  1:15.424 (38.399)  1:54.744 (39.321)  2:33.838 (39.095)
 26 Kessler, Liz               9 Westhill               2:33.88   2 
        36.297 (36.297)  1:14.950 (38.653)  1:55.088 (40.138)  2:33.874 (38.787)
 27 Burdsall, Erica           12 Cumberland R           2:34.18   4 
        35.258 (35.258)  1:16.510 (41.253)  1:56.975 (40.465)  2:34.175 (37.200)
 28 Scott, Zakiya             11 Medgar Evers           2:35.73   4 
        35.618 (35.618)  1:15.988 (40.371)  1:57.457 (41.469)  2:35.722 (38.266)
 29 Betler, Alison            10 Centennial             2:35.75   5 
        38.803 (38.803)  1:18.371 (39.568)  2:00.163 (41.793)  2:35.750 (35.588)
 30 Shute, Sydney             10 Deptford Tow           2:35.76   2 
        37.041 (37.041)  1:15.389 (38.348)  1:55.966 (40.578)  2:35.755 (39.789)
 31 Chaverini, Grace          11 Oakland Mill           2:36.31   3 
        35.284 (35.284)  1:14.450 (39.166)  1:55.953 (41.504)  2:36.301 (40.348)
 32 Kenny, Alaina             11 Westhill               2:36.45   2 
        36.177 (36.177)  1:14.762 (38.586)  1:55.458 (40.696)  2:36.448 (40.991)
 33 Chen, Karen               12 Brooklyn Tec           2:36.49   3 
        34.766 (34.766)  1:13.602 (38.836)  1:55.548 (41.947)  2:36.488 (40.941)
 34 Wikner, Kirsten           11 Centennial             2:36.90   5 
        38.743 (38.743)  1:18.272 (39.529)  1:59.843 (41.572)  2:36.892 (37.050)
 35 Blount, Cora              10 Centennial             2:36.92   5 
        39.671 (39.671)  1:19.869 (40.199)  2:00.498 (40.629)  2:36.918 (36.421)
 36 Bradley, Pascale          12 Trinity Scho           2:37.14   4 
        36.492 (36.492)  1:17.150 (40.659)  1:57.828 (40.678)  2:37.131 (39.304)
 37 Coolican, Haylei          10 Westhill               2:37.58   1 
        34.275 (34.275)  1:12.881 (38.606)  1:56.745 (43.864)  2:37.575 (40.831)
 38 Shimeall, Caroline        10 Centennial             2:38.15   5 
        37.647 (37.647)  1:16.347 (38.700)  1:58.981 (42.635)  2:38.144 (39.164)
 39 Kappey, Haley             12 Howard                 2:38.50   2 
        37.264 (37.264)  1:16.464 (39.200)  1:58.311 (41.848)  2:38.495 (40.184)
 40 Magoon, Emily             12 Howard                 2:38.97   3 
        36.097 (36.097)  1:15.142 (39.045)  1:57.645 (42.503)  2:38.968 (41.324)
 41 Perrier, Katriel          11 Springfield            2:39.04   1 
        33.207 (33.207)  1:11.053 (37.846)  1:54.035 (42.982)  2:39.039 (45.005)
 42 Loew, Sara                11 Cumberland R           2:39.09   4 
        37.086 (37.086)  1:18.116 (41.030)  2:00.815 (42.700)  2:39.082 (38.267)
 43 White, Frieja             11 Medgar Evers           2:39.29   4 
        36.698 (36.698)  1:16.665 (39.968)  1:58.596 (41.931)  2:39.283 (40.688)
 44 Harmon, Aniyah             9 Pennsauken             2:39.71   5 
        37.836 (37.836)  1:17.641 (39.805)  1:59.891 (42.250)  2:39.708 (39.818)
 45 Banks, Deyona             10 South Shore            2:40.44   1 
        35.541 (35.541)  1:15.912 (40.372)  1:58.499 (42.588)  2:40.439 (41.940)
 46 Lewis, Samiya                Medgar Evers           2:42.12   4 
        37.069 (37.069)  1:17.710 (40.641)  2:00.208 (42.499)  2:42.113 (41.905)
 47 NG, Jody                  12 Susan Wagner           2:42.22   1 
        37.053 (37.053)  1:18.184 (41.131)  2:01.582 (43.399)  2:42.220 (40.638)
 48 Nowicki, Kylie             8 Westhill               2:42.24   2 
        37.264 (37.264)  1:16.688 (39.425)  1:58.941 (42.253)  2:42.231 (43.290)
 49 White, Kayla              12 Oxon Hill              2:42.36   3 
        34.648 (34.648)  1:12.941 (38.293)  1:56.058 (43.118)  2:42.352 (46.294)
 50 Jones, Janiece               Benjamin Ban           2:42.40   4 
        37.211 (37.211)  1:18.553 (41.342)  2:02.092 (43.539)  2:42.394 (40.302)
 51 Wenholz, Caitlyn           9 Oakland Mill           2:42.49   3 
        39.047 (39.047)  1:20.308 (41.261)  2:02.899 (42.592)  2:42.481 (39.583)
 52 Hickey, Ashlyn             9 Quakertown C           2:43.01   4 
        36.278 (36.278)  1:17.669 (41.392)  2:01.774 (44.105)  2:43.006 (41.233)
 53 Taylor, Kara              12 Centennial             2:43.60   5 
        39.819 (39.819)  1:19.895 (40.077)  2:01.617 (41.722)  2:43.597 (41.981)
 54 Van't Hoff, Blair         10 Reservoir              2:44.54   4 
        36.148 (36.148)  1:17.588 (41.440)  2:02.140 (44.552)  2:44.537 (42.397)
 55 White, Paris              11 Oxon Hill              2:45.09   4 
        36.338 (36.338)  1:18.252 (41.914)  2:01.418 (43.166)  2:45.083 (43.665)
 56 Marazino, Daniella           Lakeland/Pan           2:45.25   4 
        37.365 (37.365)  1:18.487 (41.122)  2:01.866 (43.380)  2:45.248 (43.382)
 57 Flynn, Erin               12 Marlboro Cen           2:45.80   3 
        37.491 (37.491)  1:16.887 (39.397)  2:00.413 (43.526)  2:45.799 (45.386)
 58 Herd, Jenn                12 Marlboro Cen           2:46.54   3 
        36.508 (36.508)  1:16.513 (40.006)  2:00.778 (44.265)  2:46.531 (45.754)
 59 Evans, Meghan             12 Westhill               2:47.60   5 
        40.374 (40.374)  1:23.518 (43.144)  2:07.951 (44.433)  2:47.599 (39.649)
 60 Flissler, Sophia          11 Holy Child             2:48.10   5 
        39.766 (39.766)  1:21.031 (41.266)  2:05.474 (44.443)  2:48.094 (42.621)
 61 Thomas, Marisa            10 Centennial             2:48.26   5 
        39.739 (39.739)  1:22.279 (42.541)  2:06.461 (44.183)  2:48.254 (41.794)
 62 Zhang, Tracy                 Brooklyn Tec           2:48.61   5 
        39.064 (39.064)  1:19.635 (40.572)  2:03.971 (44.337)  2:48.601 (44.630)
 63 Dawson, Dawsiann          12 Paul Robeson PA        2:49.42   5 
        35.089 (35.089)  1:16.835 (41.747)  2:02.230 (45.395)  2:49.413 (47.184)
 64 McDuffie, Kya             10 Oxon Hill              2:50.28   4 
        37.564 (37.564)  1:19.003 (41.439)  2:04.498 (45.496)  2:50.277 (45.779)
 65 Cortez, Aislinn           10 Oxon Hill              2:52.09   4 
        37.345 (37.345)  1:19.108 (41.764)  2:04.542 (45.435)  2:52.086 (47.545)
 66 Patel, Ishika             11 Lakeland/Pan           2:54.87   3 
        38.939 (38.939)  1:22.515 (43.576)  2:08.781 (46.266)  2:54.867 (46.087)
 67 Corprew, Hydia            11 Paul Robeson PA        2:57.33   5 
        39.524 (39.524)  1:22.011 (42.487)  2:10.076 (48.066)  2:57.321 (47.245)
 68 deGruchy, Ellie           12 Quakertown C           2:58.26   5 
        39.489 (39.489)  1:21.913 (42.425)  2:10.382 (48.469)  2:58.253 (47.871)
 69 Bueti, Vanessa               Lakeland/Pan           2:58.37   3 
        38.710 (38.710)  1:23.328 (44.619)  2:10.482 (47.155)  2:58.367 (47.885)
 70 Matthews, Shalae          10 Medgar Evers           2:58.47   5 
        38.062 (38.062)  1:23.362 (45.300)  2:15.298 (51.936)  2:58.468 (43.170)
 71 Hanna, Kaylee             10 Cumberland R           3:04.49   5 
        37.727 (37.727)  1:21.200 (43.474)  2:13.187 (51.987)  3:04.490 (51.304)
 72 Pascarosa, Lucie          11 Packer Colle           3:05.59   5 
        39.965 (39.965)  1:24.367 (44.403)  2:14.581 (50.214)  3:05.582 (51.001)
 73 Bonanno, Rachel              Holy Child             3:06.45   5 
        39.320 (39.320)  1:23.741 (44.422)  2:17.812 (54.072)  3:06.441 (48.629)
 74 Niang, Amy                   JFK NYC                3:10.80   5 
        40.057 (40.057)  1:24.291 (44.234)  2:16.842 (52.552)  3:10.791 (53.949)
 75 Hernandez, Erica          11 Cumberland R           3:13.62   5 
        40.151 (40.151)  1:26.890 (46.739)  2:19.951 (53.061)  3:13.619 (53.669)
 76 Kirk-Davidoff, Rosa       12 Oakland Mill           3:17.61   4 
        42.497 (42.497)  1:31.904 (49.407)  2:25.034 (53.131)  3:17.605 (52.571)
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:18.91  2000        , Lenape, NJ                              
                         Reid, Tomlinson, Moore, Kanu                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      3:22.34   1 
        52.737 (52.737)  1:42.678 (49.942)  2:33.853 (51.175)  3:22.340 (48.487)
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                3:23.00   1 
        52.157 (52.157)  1:42.533 (50.376)  2:32.589 (50.057)  3:22.991 (50.403)
  3 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                3:24.67   2 
        50.480 (50.480)  1:41.503 (51.024)  2:31.928 (50.425)  3:24.668 (52.741)
  4 Abington  'A'                                       3:24.75   1 
        51.887 (51.887)  1:42.322 (50.435)  2:35.146 (52.825)  3:24.750 (49.604)
  5 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:26.73   1 
        52.261 (52.261)  1:43.012 (50.751)  2:35.268 (52.257)  3:26.730 (51.463)
  6 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:31.29   2 
        51.290 (51.290)  1:43.272 (51.983)  2:39.666 (56.394)  3:31.287 (51.621)
  7 Cheltenham  'A'                                     3:31.74   2 
        53.563 (53.563)  1:47.701 (54.138)  2:39.818 (52.117)  3:31.738 (51.921)
  8 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:34.15   1 
        54.675 (54.675)  1:46.846 (52.171)  2:40.934 (54.089)  3:34.147 (53.214)
  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       3:34.95   3 
        53.945 (53.945)  1:47.175 (53.231)  2:41.513 (54.338)  3:34.948 (53.435)
 10 Samuel J Tilden  'A'                                3:36.18   2 
        51.390 (51.390)  1:44.058 (52.668)  2:38.953 (54.896)  3:36.175 (57.222)
 11 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               3:36.97   3 
        54.109 (54.109)  1:48.147 (54.038)  2:41.703 (53.557)  3:36.961 (55.258)
 12 Deptford Township  'A'                              3:37.63   2 
        53.735 (53.735)  1:48.065 (54.330)  2:42.953 (54.889)  3:37.625 (54.672)
 13 Camden  'A'                                         3:39.31   3 
        55.141 (55.141)  1:50.160 (55.020)  2:45.518 (55.358)  3:39.308 (53.791)
 14 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     3:39.83   3 
        54.867 (54.867)  1:48.055 (53.189)  2:43.233 (55.178)  3:39.827 (56.595)
 15 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:39.98   2 
        50.173 (50.173)  1:48.594 (58.422)  2:40.906 (52.312)  3:39.972 (59.066)
 16 Penn Wood  'B'                                      3:41.22   3 
        56.099 (56.099)  1:51.810 (55.711)  2:46.178 (54.368)  3:41.217 (55.040)
 17 Oxon Hill  'B'                                      3:41.50   3 
        56.149 (56.149)  1:52.141 (55.992)  2:48.188 (56.048)  3:41.498 (53.311)
 18 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   3:41.73   1 
        54.847 (54.847)  1:50.383 (55.536)  2:45.260 (54.877)  3:41.726 (56.467)
 19 Wallkill  'A'                                       3:41.76   4 
        51.620 (51.620)  1:48.806 (57.186)  2:47.009 (58.204)  3:41.755 (54.747)
 20 Quakertown Comm Senior  'A'                         3:42.21   3 
        56.523 (56.523)  1:53.759 (57.236)  2:50.760 (57.001)  3:42.204 (51.445)
 21 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        3:42.91   3 
        55.945 (55.945)  1:52.240 (56.296)  2:47.559 (55.320)  3:42.908 (55.350)
 22 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      3:45.17   3 
        57.236 (57.236)  1:52.501 (55.266)  2:50.222 (57.721)  3:45.164 (54.943)
 23 Cheltenham  'C'                                     3:45.42   4 
        57.973 (57.973)  1:54.676 (56.703)  2:50.298 (55.622)  3:45.411 (55.113)
 24 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'A'                            3:47.82   4 
        56.252 (56.252)  1:51.382 (55.131)  2:48.781 (57.400)  3:47.820 (59.039)
 25 Cheltenham  'B'                                     3:48.29   4 
        57.711 (57.711)  1:55.866 (58.155)  2:52.180 (56.314)  3:48.288 (56.109)
 26 Deptford Township  'B'                              3:49.37   4 
        58.478 (58.478)  1:53.331 (54.853)  2:49.897 (56.567)  3:49.366 (59.469)
 27 Camden  'B'                                         4:00.77   4 
           57.022 (57.022)        1:58.391 (1:01.370)        2:59.850 (1:01.459)
       4:00.761 (1:00.912)
 28 Boys & Girls  'B'                                   4:10.22   4 
           59.205 (59.205)          1:57.202 (57.998)        2:58.204 (1:01.002)
       4:10.212 (1:12.009)
 29 Bernards  'A'                                       4:13.41   4 
       1:04.422 (1:04.422)        2:09.358 (1:04.936)        3:14.512 (1:05.155)
         4:13.406 (58.894)
 -- La Salle Academy  'A'                                    DQ   4  1st cut before break
       1:09.623 (1:09.623)        2:16.172 (1:06.549)        3:49.991 (1:33.820)
       5:00.481 (1:10.490)
 
Event 44  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:45.62  2002        , Eleanor Roosevelt, MD                   
                         Ponteen, Modeste, Clarke, Anyanwu                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:00.39   1 
       1:00.897 (1:00.897)          2:00.220 (59.324)        3:01.592 (1:01.372)
         4:00.386 (58.794)
  2 Paul Robeson NY  'A'                                4:01.54   1 
       1:00.587 (1:00.587)          2:00.170 (59.584)        3:02.361 (1:02.191)
         4:01.540 (59.179)
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:03.93   1 
       1:00.704 (1:00.704)        2:01.841 (1:01.137)        3:03.755 (1:01.915)
       4:03.924 (1:00.169)
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:07.19   1 
       1:02.515 (1:02.515)        2:03.572 (1:01.057)        3:06.119 (1:02.547)
       4:07.184 (1:01.066)
  5 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:07.25   1 
           59.814 (59.814)        2:03.951 (1:04.137)        3:04.703 (1:00.753)
       4:07.245 (1:02.542)
  6 Christopher Columbus (CIMS/A  'A'                   4:07.90   2 
       1:00.787 (1:00.787)        2:01.996 (1:01.209)        3:06.767 (1:04.772)
       4:07.896 (1:01.130)
  7 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                4:13.89   2 
       1:00.435 (1:00.435)        2:02.910 (1:02.476)        3:09.040 (1:06.130)
       4:13.889 (1:04.849)
  8 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:13.94   2 
       1:00.299 (1:00.299)          1:59.915 (59.616)        3:07.396 (1:07.481)
       4:13.935 (1:06.540)
  9 Abington  'A'                                       4:15.25   1 
       1:02.886 (1:02.886)          2:02.701 (59.815)        3:07.845 (1:05.145)
       4:15.242 (1:07.397)
 10 Cardinal Spellman  'C'                              4:15.82   3 
           59.423 (59.423)        2:04.255 (1:04.832)        3:09.977 (1:05.723)
       4:15.815 (1:05.839)
 11 Arlington  'A'                                      4:16.87   2 
       1:04.808 (1:04.808)        2:08.348 (1:03.541)        3:12.555 (1:04.208)
       4:16.864 (1:04.309)
 12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:17.40   2 
       1:05.771 (1:05.771)        2:10.915 (1:05.145)        3:15.840 (1:04.925)
       4:17.398 (1:01.559)
 13 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   4:27.86   2 
       1:07.443 (1:07.443)        2:12.585 (1:05.143)        3:18.505 (1:05.920)
       4:27.859 (1:09.354)
 14 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        4:32.69   3 
       1:08.602 (1:08.602)        2:15.623 (1:07.022)        3:23.906 (1:08.283)
       4:32.683 (1:08.778)
 15 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  4:35.31   3 
       1:10.903 (1:10.903)        2:15.633 (1:04.731)        3:27.063 (1:11.431)
       4:35.303 (1:08.240)
 16 Arlington  'B'                                      4:40.90   3 
       1:08.183 (1:08.183)        2:19.262 (1:11.079)        3:30.166 (1:10.904)
       4:40.893 (1:10.728)
 17 Boys & Girls  'B'                                   4:42.75   3 
       1:09.964 (1:09.964)        2:18.519 (1:08.555)        3:28.648 (1:10.130)
       4:42.748 (1:14.100)
 18 Bernards  'A'                                       4:50.02   3 
       1:12.447 (1:12.447)        2:30.954 (1:18.507)        3:42.775 (1:11.821)
       4:50.017 (1:07.243)
 19 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:52.34   3 
       1:11.808 (1:11.808)        2:22.580 (1:10.773)        3:36.617 (1:14.037)
       4:52.340 (1:15.723)
 20 Canarsie  'A'                                       4:58.98   3 
       1:11.351 (1:11.351)        2:25.708 (1:14.358)        3:45.497 (1:19.789)
       4:58.973 (1:13.477)
 21 Bernards  'B'                                       5:05.67   3 
       1:18.132 (1:18.132)        2:30.555 (1:12.424)        3:46.515 (1:15.961)
       5:05.664 (1:19.150)
 22 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              5:17.41   3 
       1:17.673 (1:17.673)        2:34.255 (1:16.583)        3:56.572 (1:22.318)
       5:17.406 (1:20.834)
 
Event 45  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:51.07  2009        , Morris Hills, NJ                        
                         Chiusano, Hendrickson, Clyne, Tansey              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arlington  'A'                                      8:17.55  
       2:04.873 (2:04.873)        4:08.276 (2:03.404)        6:12.624 (2:04.348)
       8:17.550 (2:04.926)
  2 Pascack Hills  'A'                                  8:25.11  
       2:04.176 (2:04.176)        4:10.852 (2:06.677)        6:15.876 (2:05.025)
       8:25.110 (2:09.234)
  3 William Tennent  'A'                                8:26.26  
       2:01.465 (2:01.465)        4:09.500 (2:08.035)        6:20.313 (2:10.813)
       8:26.253 (2:05.941)
  4 Ossining Senior  'A'                                8:36.27  
       2:08.347 (2:08.347)        4:24.369 (2:16.023)        6:32.796 (2:08.428)
       8:36.266 (2:03.470)
  5 Bernards  'A'                                       8:42.96  
       2:07.186 (2:07.186)        4:26.962 (2:19.776)        6:38.619 (2:11.657)
       8:42.953 (2:04.335)
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                      8:54.48  
       2:09.557 (2:09.557)        4:25.842 (2:16.285)        6:39.906 (2:14.064)
       8:54.480 (2:14.575)
  7 Samuel J Tilden  'A'                                9:03.52  
       2:09.226 (2:09.226)        4:27.954 (2:18.728)        6:45.119 (2:17.166)
       9:03.512 (2:18.393)
  8 Hempstead  'A'                                      9:07.23  
       2:19.017 (2:19.017)        4:55.123 (2:36.106)        6:39.386 (1:44.263)
       9:07.223 (2:27.837)
  9 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      9:21.87  
       2:11.747 (2:11.747)        4:25.344 (2:13.597)        6:44.718 (2:19.375)
       9:21.861 (2:37.143)
 10 Marlboro Central  'A'                               9:25.73  
       2:13.129 (2:13.129)        4:27.689 (2:14.560)        6:47.879 (2:20.191)
       9:25.722 (2:37.843)
 11 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        9:52.79  
       2:40.583 (2:40.583)        4:55.616 (2:15.033)        7:28.254 (2:32.639)
       9:52.788 (2:24.535)
 12 La Salle Academy  'A'                               9:58.31  
       2:37.350 (2:37.350)        5:18.088 (2:40.739)        7:48.560 (2:30.472)
       9:58.303 (2:09.744)
 13 Bernards  'B'                                      10:09.28  
       2:33.968 (2:33.968)        5:12.569 (2:38.601)        7:47.573 (2:35.005)
      10:09.275 (2:21.702)
 -- Iona Preparatory  'A'                                   DNF  
       2:05.912 (2:05.912)        4:08.835 (2:02.924)
 
Event 46  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:15.99  2004        , Saratoga Springs                        
                         Solomon, Ferguson, McElroy, Blood                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Ursuline  'A'                                   9:26.69  
       2:26.286 (2:26.286)        4:44.748 (2:18.463)        7:12.373 (2:27.626)
       9:26.682 (2:14.309)
  2 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               9:39.55  
       2:26.942 (2:26.942)        4:51.819 (2:24.878)        7:17.449 (2:25.630)
       9:39.549 (2:22.101)
  3 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 9:57.14  
       2:33.596 (2:33.596)        4:58.970 (2:25.374)        7:27.653 (2:28.684)
       9:57.135 (2:29.482)
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                      9:58.95  
       2:32.205 (2:32.205)        5:01.972 (2:29.767)        7:31.984 (2:30.013)
       9:58.945 (2:26.961)
  5 Arlington  'A'                                      9:59.23  
       2:31.929 (2:31.929)        5:00.596 (2:28.667)        7:31.100 (2:30.504)
       9:59.222 (2:28.123)
  6 Arlington  'B'                                     10:22.14  
       2:33.109 (2:33.109)        5:09.644 (2:36.535)        7:44.909 (2:35.266)
      10:22.135 (2:37.227)
  7 Brentwood  'A'                                     10:36.92  
       2:30.143 (2:30.143)        5:08.892 (2:38.750)        7:43.327 (2:34.435)
      10:36.918 (2:53.592)
  8 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                10:40.68  
       2:32.052 (2:32.052)        5:14.781 (2:42.729)        8:01.966 (2:47.186)
      10:40.677 (2:38.711)
  9 Bernards  'A'                                      11:02.43  
       2:37.330 (2:37.330)        5:25.471 (2:48.141)        8:27.664 (3:02.194)
      11:02.425 (2:34.761)
 10 Oxon Hill  'A'                                     11:35.32  
       2:50.362 (2:50.362)        5:37.812 (2:47.451)        8:30.312 (2:52.500)
      11:35.320 (3:05.009)
 
Event 53  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.36  2012        Dondre Echols, Potomac, MD                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrar, My-kell           12 Monticello                7.64q  1 
  2 Jordan, Caleb             12 Oxon Hill                 7.77q  3 
  3 Scott, Steve              12 Souderton Ar              7.92q  5 
  4 Sampson, Zackary          10 Oxon Hill                 7.94q 11 
  5 George, Daniel            11 Oxon Hill                 7.97q  2 
  6 Williams, Dawshawn        12 Uniondale                 8.03q  7 
  7 Jackson, James            11 Chester                   8.06q 10  8.051
  8 Olavarria, Maximo         11 Cornwall Cen              8.06q  6  8.052
  9 King, Aisel               10 Uniondale                 8.07   1 
 10 Roberts, Giano            11 North Bergen              8.16   9 
 11 Walker, Robert            12 Newburgh Fre              8.24   9 
 12 Mayer, Daniel             12 Bernards                  8.25   3 
 13 Singh, Ricardo            10 Newburgh Fre              8.26   8 
 14 Cao, Eric                 12 Stuyvesant                8.28   2 
 15 Ferrara, Robert           12 Massapequa                8.46   7 
 16 Cardona, Tristen Angel    11 Yonkers Publ              8.50   7 
 17 Mosquera, Antonio         12 Cheltenham                8.57   1 
 18 Davis, Myles              12 Deptford Tow              8.58  11 
 19 Jean, Ronel               12 Uniondale                 8.59   1 
 20 Lindsell, Kyle            10 Cornwall Cen              8.60   7 
 21 Lambinus, Jake            12 Quakertown C              8.62   6 
 22 Sallitt, Jason            11 Centennial                8.64   6 
 23 Cameron, Max              12 Cornwall Cen              8.74   2 
 24 Fairweather Lewis, Natha  11 Medgar Evers              8.75   8 
 25 Mase, Luke                11 Bernards                  8.80   5 
 26 Jean Pierre, Raynold      11 Uniondale                 8.81   6  8.802
 27 Aitcheson, Lamar          12 Uniondale                 8.81   3  8.804
 28 Gilmore, Nathaniel        11 Howard                    8.85  10 
 29 Parker, Ryan              11 North Babylo              8.88   9 
 30 Bishop, Jerrell           12 Kingsway Reg              8.89   9 
 31 Lwin, Htat                11 Rensselaer                8.94   4 
 32 Rosario, Edwin            12 Dewitt Clint              8.98   8 
 33 Horowitz, Garrett         10 Robbinsville              9.00   1 
 34 Jofred, Rodriguez         12 North Bergen              9.08   8 
 35 Civil, Lawrence           11 Cornwall Cen              9.10   8 
 36 Zaia, Jordan              10 Massapequa                9.13  11 
 37 Grant, Ellyson            11 Newburgh Fre              9.16   4 
 38 Sorensen, Mahlon          11 Trinity Scho              9.19   1 
 39 Dorsey, Elijah             9 Oxon Hill                 9.38  11 
 40 Joyner, Orion             10 Kingsway Reg              9.39   9 
 41 Walker, Haafiz            11 Camden                    9.44  10 
 42 Yap, Roger                   Susan Wagner              9.45  10 
 43 Turay, Andre              10 Oakland Mill              9.47   5 
 44 Bindra, Amar              12 Bernards                  9.48   9 
 45 Thiele, Julian               Valhalla                  9.70   9 
 46 Brooks, Zaire             11 Bay Shore                 9.71   5 
 47 Roberts, Tim              11 Bay Shore                 9.73   3  9.725
 48 Metheny, Jacob            12 Kingsway Reg              9.73   5  9.726
 49 Scott, Donnie             10 Deptford Tow              9.74   9 
 50 Robayo, Jesus             12 North Bergen              9.76   7 
 51 Rutledge, Vaughn             Valhalla                  9.85   5 
 52 Glynn, Kendall            12 Uniondale                 9.89   2 
 53 Lee, Austin               11 Paul D Schre              9.96   2 
 54 Janus, Aidan              10 Cornwall Cen              9.99   4 
 55 Turnier, Christopher      11 Valley Strea             10.04  10 
 56 Wallace, Anthony          11 Deptford Tow             10.09   3 
 57 Garcia, Gerado            10 Bay Shore                10.13  11 
 58 Felix, Andrew             11 Christ The K             10.21   4 
 59 Kourakos, Michael         12 Scarsdale                10.30   2 
 60 Lividini, Nicholas        10 Ossining Sen             10.32   1 
 61 Miura, Kai                12 Bernards                 10.41   6 
 62 Amoga-Aggla, Rene         10 North Babylo             10.53  11 
 63 Boateng, Franklin         11 Yonkers Publ             10.60  11 
 64 Nelson, Ruben             11 Uniondale                10.61   7 
 65 Aris, Lorenzo             11 Bay Shore                10.72   5 
 66 Riley, Timothy John        9 Robbinsville             10.90   8 
 67 Milke, Jacob              10 Plymouth-Whi             10.98   6 
 68 Castro, John               9 North Bergen             10.99   6 
 69 Alawie, Yousef            12 North Bergen             11.04   9 
 70 Danford, Haidar              Camden                   11.20   8 
 71 Zaccari, Anthony          10 Cornwall Cen             12.91   3 
 72 Sundar, Jahlani           10 Christ The K             13.92   4 
 
Event 53  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.36  2012        Dondre Echols, Potomac, MD                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrar, My-kell           12 Monticello                7.55  
  2 Sampson, Zackary          10 Oxon Hill                 7.74  
  3 George, Daniel            11 Oxon Hill                 7.76  
  4 Jackson, James            11 Chester                   7.83  
  5 Jordan, Caleb             12 Oxon Hill                 7.93  
  6 Olavarria, Maximo         11 Cornwall Cen              8.03  
  7 Williams, Dawshawn        12 Uniondale                 8.11  
  8 Scott, Steve              12 Souderton Ar              8.17  
 
Event 54  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.85  1/9/2016    Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia             11 The Queens H              8.35q  1 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin              8.39q  2 
  3 Hackett, Nadia            12 Baltimore Po              8.43q  4 
  4 Milledge, Vickie          12 Simsbury                  8.58q  3  8.575
  5 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      12 Timber Creek              8.58q  9  8.579
  6 Marsh, Amaris             11 Deptford Tow              8.62q  7 
  7 Liebers, Mimi             12 Saratoga Spr              8.63q 14 
  8 Rodriguez, Cristin        12 Sanford H. C              8.68q 10 
  9 Fuller, Zaria             10 Uniondale                 8.84  13 
 10 Sandy, Bryann             12 Paul Robeson NY           8.87  11 
 11 Myers, Phoebe             10 Young Women'              8.88  16 
 12 Bensche, Kendall          12 Scarsdale                 8.90   5 
 13 DeWeese, Brett            12 Saratoga Spr              8.96  13 
 14 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gatew              9.03  14 
 15 Tull, Ayana               12 Plymouth-Whi              9.05   8  9.041
 16 Brown, Nile               10 Archbishop C              9.05   6  9.044
 17 Clement, Zabrina          12 Deptford Tow              9.09  10 
 18 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya   12 Reservoir                 9.13  16 
 19 Graham, Cyanne               Fashion Indu              9.29   6 
 20 McCaskill, Ahnrea         12 Newburgh Fre              9.36  12 
 21 Peperno, Deanna           12 Elwood-John               9.39   3 
 22 Parshall, Rachel          12 Howard                    9.42   9 
 23 Cruz, Kiki                12 Haldane Cent              9.47   2 
 24 Holstein, Alyssa          11 Westhill                  9.51   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Jarline         12 Timber Creek              9.59   5  9.584
 26 Rhatigan, Hailey          11 Sachem North              9.59   2  9.588
 27 Page, Caroline             9 Rensselaer                9.60   7 
 28 Papele, Skylar            10 Sachem East               9.62   6 
 29 Ciappa, Sam               12 Elwood-John               9.63   3 
 30 Cambalik, Olivia          11 Wallkill                  9.70  14 
 31 Balbuena, Jeilyn          10 Sachem East               9.72   9 
 32 Reiner, Kayla                Byram Hills               9.75  13 
 33 Pulido, Mikayla           10 Sachem North              9.80   6 
 34 Troy, Natalie             12 Harborfields              9.81   7  9.809
 35 Gitlin, Saige             11 Paul D Schre              9.81   8  9.810
 36 Messineo, Jordan          12 Sachem East               9.86  13 
 37 Brooks, Justine           12 Newburgh Fre              9.88  12 
 38 Walsh, Victoria           11 Smithtown Ea              9.89  10 
 39 Goding, Valerie           12 Sachem North              9.91  15 
 40 Patterson, Jillian        11 Miller Place              9.92  15  9.913
 41 Somers, Carley            12 Elwood-John               9.92  15  9.920
 42 Kelly, Olivia             10 Elwood-John               9.96  12 
 43 Rivell, Hailey            12 Kingsway Reg             10.01  10 
 44 Farrell, Deanna           12 Smithtown Ea             10.05   6 
 45 Custodio, Brianna         12 Valley Strea             10.07  14 
 46 Henry, Kristen            12 Cornwall Cen             10.11   5 
 47 Porter, Alicia            10 Cornwall Cen             10.13   9 
 48 Bayrakdarian, Karina      12 Scarsdale                10.15   4 
 49 Martin, Imani             11 Sachem East              10.17   8 
 50 Ward, Lindsay                Cornwall Cen             10.20  12 
 51 McEachern, Victoria       10 Young Women'             10.23   9 
 52 Maticke, Natalia          12 Smithtown Ea             10.33  12  10.324
 53 Najjar, Nassrin           11 North Bergen             10.33   8  10.329
 54 Scott, Nia                 9 Amityville M             10.35  14 
 55 Steeg, Lindsey               Byram Hills              10.40  15 
 56 Park, Makayla             10 Saratoga Spr             10.41   6 
 57 Ahmed, Jasmine            10 Sachem East              10.45   1 
 58 Kingsley, Jensen          11 Saratoga Spr             10.46   4 
 59 Winter, Elizabeth         12 Miller Place             10.47  11 
 60 Mann, Siret               11 Robbinsville             10.50   9 
 61 Martinez, Erica           11 Bay Shore                10.55   5 
 62 Brock, Jordyn             11 Yonkers Publ             10.56   2 
 63 Littman, Jamie            11 Paul D Schre             10.60   7 
 64 Vanella, Kaylee           10 Sachem East              10.62  13 
 65 Tello, Sara               11 Bay Shore                10.69  14  10.683
 66 Karp, Sophie                 Byram Hills              10.69   8  10.686
 67 Bauch, Alyson             10 Sachem East              10.70   5 
 68 Watson, Emily             12 Sachem North             10.71  12 
 69 Franco, Olivia            12 Sacred Heart             10.72  11 
 70 Kulusic, Matina              Susan Wagner             10.73  13 
 71 Driver, Cate              11 Harborfields             10.74  10  10.735
 72 Schatz, Emily             12 Sachem East              10.74   4  10.738
 73 Principal, Emma           10 Bernards                 10.78  15 
 74 Fusaro, Samantha             Valhalla                 10.81  13 
 75 DeMary, Autumn            10 Kingsway Reg             10.86   1 
 76 Maldonado, Idalis         12 North Bergen             10.89  11 
 77 Meyer, Daniella           10 Sachem East              10.92  10 
 78 Palmucci, Alyssa          10 Kingsway Reg             10.94  11 
 79 Slaughter, Ajanae         10 Kingsway Reg             11.00   1 
 80 Selber, Melanie           11 Scarsdale                11.15   3 
 81 Zaborowsky, Julia         11 Byram Hills              11.17   6 
 82 Adams, Cyerra             11 Yonkers Publ             11.18   2 
 83 Antonetti, Meghan         12 Sacred Heart             11.31   8 
 84 Berkly, Tianna            10 Cumberland R             11.50   5 
 85 Sierra, Brenda            11 North Bergen             11.69  11 
 86 Leopizzi, Michela            Valhalla                 11.73   5 
 87 Newland, Angela           10 Sachem North             11.76   6  11.756
 88 King, Bazja               11 Bay Shore                11.76   3  11.760
 89 Aviles, Taina             11 Wallkill                 11.77  13 
 90 Halbauer, Samantha           Valhalla                 11.85   3 
 91 Diaz, Sheila               9 Christ The K             11.91   8 
 92 Caballero, Allison        11 North Bergen             11.96   2 
 93 Thompson-Pierce, Trinite  10 Cumberland R             12.31   2 
 94 Papuli, Nora              12 Marlboro Cen             12.53  12 
 95 De Villers, Amber          9 Bernards                 12.59   9 
 96 Martinez, Aramely          9 Bay Shore                12.69   1 
 97 Colon, Stephanie             North Bergen             12.76   7 
 98 Hackney, Christin         12 Our Lady Of              15.69   1 
 -- Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek                FS   8 
 -- Palmer, Najiyah           11 Kingsway Reg                DQ  11 
 
Event 54  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.85  1/9/2016    Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia             11 The Queens H              8.14  
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin              8.18  
  3 Hackett, Nadia            12 Baltimore Po              8.24  
  4 Milledge, Vickie          12 Simsbury                  8.48  
  5 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      12 Timber Creek              8.54   8.533
  6 Marsh, Amaris             11 Deptford Tow              8.54   8.536
  7 Liebers, Mimi             12 Saratoga Spr              8.60  
 
Event 55  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M  6.28  2011        Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, William        12 Baltimore Po              6.47q  1 
  2 Jones-Roundtree, Ade      12 Imhotep Char              6.51q  8 
  3 Harrison Jr, Eric         12 St John's Co              6.58q  3 
  4 Borzor, Christopher       11 Uniondale                 6.68q  4 
  5 Zambrano, David           12 Newton                    6.69q 10 
  6 Brown, James              12 St Vincent P              6.73q  5  6.721
  7 Russell, Nahzir           10 Pennsauken                6.73q 11  6.725
  8 Thompson, Josiah          11 Queens Metro              6.73q 19  6.729
  9 James, Anthony            11 Bay Shore                 6.74q  9 
 10 Norton, Shawn             12 John Jay (Ea              6.76  16  6.757
 11 Wells, Christopher        11 Imhotep Char              6.76   7  6.759
 12 Bellan, Maurice           11 St John's Co              6.77  19 
 13 Polk, Khalifah            12 Deptford Tow              6.79  23  6.783
 14 Britton, Winston          12 Hackley                   6.79   6  6.785
 15 Harding, Destyn           12 Mount St. Mi              6.80  21 
 16 Hayes, Javon              12 Oxon Hill                 6.81  11  6.803
 17 Ukanwoke, Chukwuemeka (C  11 Valley Strea              6.81  22  6.806
 18 Almanzar, Albis           12 JFK NYC                   6.81   8  6.810
 19 Phillip, Kelvin           11 Campus Magne              6.82  12 
 20 Phillips, Tyrone          12 Imhotep Char              6.83  13 
 21 Booker, Brandon           11 St John's Co              6.85  23 
 22 Deen, Cameron             12 Oxon Hill                 6.86  17 
 23 Munroe, Jadon             11 Newburgh Fre              6.87   7  6.862
 24 Dowling, Cameron          12 Bishop Shana              6.87  15  6.866
 25 Umunakwe, Chizurum        12 JFK NYC                   6.87  21  6.870
 26 Shevchenko, Alexander     11 Stuyvesant                6.88   5 
 27 Gilkes, Sharmar           12 Springfield               6.89   8 
 28 Mathieu, Lucas            12 Elmont Memor              6.90   4 
 29 Davis, Myles              12 Deptford Tow              6.91  20  6.906
 30 OH, Moses                 12 Stuyvesant                6.91  14  6.910
 31 Vereen, Jaythan           12 Deptford Tow              6.92  18  6.911
 32 Jordan, Caleb             12 Oxon Hill                 6.92   5  6.912
 33 Ross, Eli                 12 Centennial                6.93  21 
 34 Cobb, Bryan               11 Delaware Val              6.94  18 
 35 Omolade, John             12 Trinity Scho              6.95  10  6.942
 36 Forbes, Zaahir            11 Valley Strea              6.95   8  6.944
 37 Mouzon, Daishawn          12 Delaware Val              6.96  20  6.959
 38 Charles, Poindexter       12 Archbishop C              6.96   2  6.960
 39 Bishop, Braheem           12 Chester                   6.97  13 
 40 Johnson, Gary             11 Quakertown C              6.98  19  6.974
 41 Roberts, Shaun            12 Medgar Evers              6.98  24  6.975
 42 Gayle, TJ                 12 Cornwall Cen              6.99   9  6.981
 43 Halpert, Ben              12 Rensselaer                6.99   2  6.984
 44 Hudson, JaJuan            10 Camden                    6.99  14  6.985
 45 Hernandez, Kemp           12 North Bergen              6.99  16  6.986
 46 Montminey, Aj             11 William Tenn              6.99   9  6.989
 47 Gill, Tremell             10 Medgar Evers              7.00   1  6.992
 48 Niemcyzk, Nick            12 Miller Place              7.00  17  6.998
 49 Tulibacki, Adam           12 Salesianum                7.01  15  7.001
 50 Love, Chris               12 Howard                    7.01   6  7.007
 51 Andrews, Jevon            11 Hempstead                 7.01  18  7.008
 52 Sutton, Steven            11 Baltimore Po              7.02   9 
 53 McLeod, Lee               12 Yonkers Publ              7.03  10 
 54 Evans, Hakeem              9 Camden                    7.04  24 
 55 Clarke, Shalome           12 Valley Strea              7.06  17  7.053
 56 Johnston, Malik              Campus Magne              7.06   6  7.054
 57 Djalo, Michael            11 Elmont Memor              7.06  12  7.057
 58 Ondy, Christopher          9 Robbinsville              7.06   2  7.059
 59 Lam, Kitman               11 Paul D Schre              7.07  21  7.062
 60 Fils-aime, Christian      12 North Babylo              7.07  25  7.063
 60 Thorne, Jackson              Croton Harmo              7.07  15  7.063
 62 Alphonso, Joshua             Springfield               7.09   4  7.083
 63 Hibbert, Keanu            11 Valley Strea              7.09  15  7.085
 64 Colecraft, Kojo           12 Robbinsville              7.09  16  7.090
 65 Witherspoon, Kabanu        9 Girard Colle              7.10   8  7.094
 66 Reid, Anthony             11 Howard                    7.10  18  7.098
 67 Rodriguez, Franklin       12 Salesianum                7.10  14  7.099
 68 Banks, Jamel              12 Deptford Tow              7.10  11  7.100
 69 Nock, Ra'Mer              10 Camden                    7.11   5 
 70 Beauchamp, Wesley         12 Patchogue-Me              7.12   9 
 71 Smith, Vernon             11 Newburgh Fre              7.14   6  7.131
 72 Martins, Miles            12 Miller Place              7.14  24  7.133
 73 Mehmeti, Wyatt            12 Wallkill                  7.14  22  7.134
 74 Wilson, Dontae            12 Plymouth-Whi              7.14   7  7.136
 75 Delgado, Eric             11 North Bergen              7.14  12  7.138
 76 Wright, Shawn             12 Harborfields              7.14  13  7.139
 77 Smith, Tyrese             11 Rensselaer                7.14   6  7.140
 78 Green, Jordan             12 Cheltenham                7.15  24  7.142
 79 Burke, Timothy            12 East NY Tran              7.15  15  7.145
 80 Taylor, Tyreece           11 Springfield               7.15   6  7.148
 81 Krafft, Matt              11 Cornwall Cen              7.17   1 
 82 Johnston, JP              11 Paul D Schre              7.19  18  7.184
 83 Rigsbee, Bretton          12 Mount St. Mi              7.19  22  7.187
 84 Miura, Kai                12 Bernards                  7.19   1  7.189
 85 Lester, Jalen             10 Robbinsville              7.21  17 
 86 LaFontaine, James          9 Miller Place              7.22   3  7.212
 87 Santizo, Luis             10 North Bergen              7.22  14  7.220
 88 Rivera, Esael             11 Newburgh Fre              7.23  15 
 89 Malcolm, Sevin            12 Elmont Memor              7.25  11  7.241
 90 Williams, Donald          10 Camden                    7.25   3  7.246
 91 Forstmann, Justin         12 Hackley                   7.26  19  7.256
 92 Padilla, Luis             12 Yonkers Publ              7.26   7  7.258
 93 Judge, Christian             Springfield               7.27   3  7.264
 94 Rodriguez, Jose           11 Christ The K              7.27  14  7.270
 95 Lewis, Anthone            10 Kingsway Reg              7.31  14 
 96 Agyarko, Joshua           12 Yonkers Publ              7.32  10 
 97 Dilegge, Michael          12 Bay Shore                 7.36   7  7.354
 98 Rhone, Chad               11 Camden                    7.36  23  7.358
 99 Milano, Matt              11 Miller Place              7.39  10 
100 Ferguson, Liam            10 Marlboro Cen              7.42  13 
101 Morgan, Reggie            12 Girard Colle              7.43   3  7.424
101 Montague, Mariano         12 Yonkers Publ              7.43   1  7.424
103 Montagus, Mariano            Yonkers Publ              7.44  23 
104 Suarez, Dariel            10 North Bergen              7.46  15  7.451
105 Jenkins, Jarrett          12 Cheltenham                7.46  22  7.455
106 Weis, Ean                 11 Queens Metro              7.47  11 
107 Clarke, Dwayne               Campus Magne              7.48  22  7.475
108 Didier, Brandon           10 North Babylo              7.48  25  7.478
108 Jofred, Rodriguez         12 North Bergen              7.48  11  7.478
110 Golden, Eric              11 North Bergen              7.49  17 
111 Bluto, Nick               11 Queens Metro              7.52   9  7.511
112 Esguerra, Wilson          11 Queens Metro              7.52  12  7.512
113 Bindra, Amar              12 Bernards                  7.52   5  7.517
114 Harvey, Jack              11 Bernards                  7.57   4  7.562
115 Harding, Brandon          11 Yonkers Publ              7.57  13  7.570
116 Brown, Christian          12 North Bergen              7.59  23  7.585
117 Espejel, Daniel           12 Yonkers Publ              7.59  12  7.587
118 Nelson, Travis            12 Hempstead                 7.63  24  7.626
119 Stewart-mercuri, Kevin    11 Lab Museum U              7.63  13  7.629
120 Zambrano, Andrew          11 Valhalla                  7.68  21 
121 Myrtetus, Zach            11 Bernards                  7.71  20  7.701
122 Neuwirth, Russell         10 Paul D Schre              7.71  12  7.706
123 Tirado, Sergio            11 Yonkers Publ              7.72  17 
124 Ranieri, Angelo           12 Christ The K              7.74   4 
125 Boyce, Jamal              12 North Babylo              7.77   4  7.765
126 Hassan, Hussain           12 North Bergen              7.77  19  7.770
127 Schwartz, Maxwell         11 Paul D Schre              7.81  10 
128 Lumbres, Alexander           Information               7.87  25 
129 Gonzalez, Luis            10 Archimedes A              7.88   6  7.875
130 Zhirzhan, Jhon            12 Paul D Schre              7.88  19  7.876
131 McCormack, Elroy          12 Archimedes A              7.92  16 
132 Chung, Jung               12 Paul D Schre              8.03  14 
133 Ortiz, Jayden              9 North Babylo              8.05  25 
134 Dalchan, Anand            10 Archimedes A              8.08   3 
135 Greene, Jayden            10 Plymouth-Whi              8.10  13 
136 Rodriguez, Daniel         11 North Bergen              8.12  20 
137 Mayers, Brandon            9 Paul D Schre              8.14   5 
138 Velez, Angel                 Camden                    8.20  11 
139 Coleman, Isreal           11 Plymouth-Whi              8.23   1 
140 Milke, Jacob              10 Plymouth-Whi              8.32   2 
141 Takahashi, Schungo        10 Information               8.33  26 
142 Gregaha, Karl             11 Plymouth-Whi              8.38   3 
143 Greene, Tye                9 Plymouth-Whi              8.42   9 
144 Giambruno, Michael        12 North Babylo              8.47  25 
145 Vasquez, Alexander        11 Paul D Schre              8.48   8 
146 Shu, Michael               9 Paul D Schre              8.54   6 
147 Sherpa, Brian                Information               8.56  26  8.553
148 Carlo Mendez, John           Information               8.56  25  8.556
149 Lawrence, Jack             9 Paul D Schre              8.72   1 
150 Martinez, Victor             Information               8.76  25 
151 Perez, Jose               11 Archimedes A              8.83  10 
152 Tenzin, Karma                Information              10.13  26 
153 Marco, Torres erazo        9 Information              10.27  25 
 -- Calhoun, Justin           10 Plymouth-Whi                FS  10 
 -- Alawie, Yousef            12 North Bergen                FS  21 
 -- Alleyne, Ian              12 Bishop Shana                FS  22 
 
Event 55  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.28  2011        Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, William        12 Baltimore Po              6.31  
  2 Jones-Roundtree, Ade      12 Imhotep Char              6.36  
  3 Harrison Jr, Eric         12 St John's Co              6.47  
  4 Russell, Nahzir           10 Pennsauken                6.63  
  5 Zambrano, David           12 Newton                    6.64  
  6 Borzor, Christopher       11 Uniondale                 6.65  
  7 Brown, James              12 St Vincent P              6.72  
  8 Thompson, Josiah          11 Queens Metro              6.73  
  9 James, Anthony            11 Bay Shore                 7.27  
 
Event 56  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M  6.85  2011        Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davies, Thelma            10 Girard Colle              6.98q  3 
  2 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     12 Norton                    7.18q  2 
  3 Laylor, Tatiyana          11 Penn Wood                 7.40q 24 
  4 Francis, Jhada            12 Ossining Sen              7.44q  6 
  5 Mayers, Samantha          12 Byram Hills               7.45q 11 
  6 Fosam, Bonvie             12 Robbinsville              7.47q 11 
  7 Vadon, Nicole             11 Pascack Hill              7.49q  2 
  8 Meade, Kayla              11 Cornwall Cen              7.52q 15  7.515
  9 Williams, Ni'Asia         11 Philadelphia              7.52q  1  7.518
 10 Harris, Brianna           11 Elmont Memor              7.53   8 
 11 Butts Miller, Antoinette  11 Walt Whitman              7.55  23  7.543
 12 Stephens, Mik'yla         12 Oakland Mill              7.55  13  7.550
 13 Edwards, Camryn           12 St John's Co              7.56  21 
 14 Higgins, Ayanna           11 Hempstead                 7.57   9  7.562
 15 Reid, Kyoko               10 Springfield               7.57  25  7.564
 16 Syers, Janoah             10 Archbishop C              7.57   7  7.565
 17 Brown, Deavion            11 Fashion Indu              7.58  14 
 18 Marsh, Amaris             11 Deptford Tow              7.61  22  7.602
 19 McKenzie, Kristian        12 Archbishop C              7.61   4  7.608
 20 Bundy, Nina               11 Howard                    7.62  15 
 21 Harmon, Aariona           11 Paul Robeson PA           7.63   8 
 22 Onyejekwe, Tyenje          9 Laurel                    7.64  18 
 23 Magassouba, Mariam        12 Harry S Trum              7.65   5  7.645
 24 Phillips, Israel          11 Elmont Memor              7.65   6  7.646
 25 Thompson, Kyara           12 Newburgh Fre              7.65  11  7.647
 26 Ghee, Niya                11 Howard                    7.66  15 
 27 Palmer, Najiyah           11 Kingsway Reg              7.68  18 
 28 Manto, Chelsea            10 Robbinsville              7.69   9 
 29 Bryan, Brianna            11 Pennsauken                7.71   1  7.704
 30 Brown, Nile               10 Archbishop C              7.71  17  7.710
 31 McDonald, Briana          12 Young Women'              7.72  19 
 32 Apronti, Marielle         12 Newburgh Fre              7.73  22 
 33 Gellis, Ava               10 Paul D Schre              7.74   5  7.734
 33 Scatliffe, Telicia        11 Young Women'              7.74  16  7.734
 35 Cheatham, Maya            10 Young Women'              7.74   9  7.736
 36 Guerrier, Michema         11 Uniondale                 7.75   4  7.743
 37 Morris, Jailyn            12 St John's Co              7.75  12  7.749
 38 DeMary, Autumn            10 Kingsway Reg              7.75  16  7.750
 39 Pulley, Lacendria         11 Baltimore Po              7.76  25  7.754
 40 Jackson, Cara             12 Souderton Ar              7.76  18  7.759
 41 Harvey, Ashley            11 Oakland Mill              7.78   1 
 42 Tull, Ayana               12 Plymouth-Whi              7.81  10 
 43 Edwards, Faith               Young Women'              7.82  18  7.819
 44 Stead, Amanda             12 Miller Place              7.82   3  7.820
 45 Bayer, Devon              12 Sanford H. C              7.83   5  7.823
 46 Brown, Kiarah             11 Valley Strea              7.83  12  7.828
 47 Militano, Carissa         10 Miller Place              7.84   7  7.834
 47 Mazalewski, Sarah         10 Robbinsville              7.84   6  7.834
 49 Bowen, Nefertari          11 Pennsauken                7.84  19  7.835
 50 Berry, Mikalya            10 Uniondale                 7.86   3 
 51 Sperl, Cassandra          12 Miller Place              7.87   1  7.862
 52 Rhone, Nevaeh             10 Young Women'              7.87   1  7.866
 53 Tsangaris, Steph          11 Elwood-John               7.87  22  7.868
 54 Hulede, Mary              12 Our Lady Of               7.88  24 
 55 Jammen, Maimuna           12 Newburgh Fre              7.89  12  7.881
 55 Foster, Aaliyah           11 Valley Strea              7.89  14  7.881
 57 Hernandez, Melissa        11 Paul D Schre              7.90  23  7.891
 58 Bisland, Samantha         12 Monticello                7.90   8  7.898
 59 Wozny, Lauren             10 Smithtown Ea              7.92   6 
 60 Hartwyk, Allison          11 Kingsway Reg              7.93   4  7.921
 61 Lawson, Tasiah            10 Pennsauken                7.93   4  7.927
 62 Stultz, Tiffany           12 Bay Shore                 7.94  16 
 63 Caines, Diamoine             JFK NYC                   7.95  21 
 64 Hall, Mya                 11 Christ The K              7.96  13 
 65 Salerno, Kate             11 Columbia Gra              7.97  10  7.963
 66 Harris, Nadira            10 Kingsway Reg              7.97   8  7.965
 67 Singer, Nia               11 Bay Shore                 7.98  16 
 68 Hill, Aajayiah            11 Bay Shore                 8.00   5  7.995
 69 Boler, Anicia             12 Laurel                    8.00  17  7.996
 70 Ottey, Deidre             11 JFK NYC                   8.01  22 
 71 Undersood, Secret         11 Paul Robeson PA           8.02   9  8.015
 72 Stollar, Cailin           12 Trinity Scho              8.02   3  8.016
 73 Toscano, Sara             11 Robbinsville              8.03  14 
 74 Ravenell, Hope            12 Yonkers Publ              8.04  17  8.031
 75 Boyd, Falan               11 Bay Shore                 8.04  14  8.032
 76 Nelson, Faith              8 Rensselaer                8.04  24  8.037
 77 Mihlstin, Rachel          12 Bay Shore                 8.06  15 
 78 Ruotolo, Claire           12 Cornwall Cen              8.07  11  8.062
 79 Braeunig, Sydney          11 Souderton Ar              8.07  19  8.064
 80 Laurino, Sabina              Valhalla                  8.07  18  8.069
 81 Roy, Danielle              9 Harborfields              8.07   1  8.070
 82 Blackwood, Kianna         10 Yonkers Publ              8.08   3 
 83 Aslam, Sana               11 Centennial                8.10   2 
 84 Murphy, Neve              10 Bishop Shana              8.11  22 
 85 Hashimoto, Reeno          12 Convent of t              8.13  22 
 86 Paz, Iria                 11 North Bergen              8.17   7 
 87 LaBella, Gianna           10 Elwood-John               8.18   1  8.172
 87 Causar, D'Asia            11 Newburgh Fre              8.18  19  8.172
 89 Logan, Nehnielle          11 Bishop Shana              8.18  12  8.179
 90 Brock, Jordyn             11 Yonkers Publ              8.20  15 
 91 McMaster, Savannah        11 Smithtown Ea              8.23  24 
 92 Morales, Francesca        10 Bernards                  8.25  21 
 93 Bartley, Shanique            Campus Magne              8.26   8 
 94 Allen, Glory               9 Yonkers Publ              8.27  23  8.262
 95 Kaypour, Jasmine           9 Paul D Schre              8.27   7  8.265
 96 Portera, Julia            10 Valhalla                  8.27  16  8.268
 97 Rossi, Pilar               8 Convent of t              8.30  20 
 98 Sykes, Lauryn             11 Plymouth-Whi              8.31  20  8.305
 98 Allen, Maggie             11 Wallkill                  8.31  15  8.305
100 Hueston, Diamond          12 Scarsdale                 8.32  21 
101 Umana, Jennifer           11 North Bergen              8.33  13 
102 Broderick, Kailey         12 Harborfields              8.34  13 
103 Smith, Zafara                JFK NYC                   8.35  19 
104 Ward, Emily                9 Bernards                  8.36   4  8.351
105 Geneus, Jeanica           11 Trinity Scho              8.36  10  8.353
106 Miller, Caroline          10 Elwood-John               8.38  17 
107 Penn, Alexis              12 Valhalla                  8.39   3 
108 Jansen, Sade              10 Yonkers Publ              8.45   9 
109 Principal, Emma           10 Bernards                  8.48  11 
110 Harley, Kathryn           12 Wallkill                  8.50  21  8.492
111 Alvarez, Lucia            12 Washington H              8.50  23  8.496
112 Goldberg, Bridget          9 Haldane Cent              8.53  21  8.522
113 Wiley, Taylor             12 Wallkill                  8.53  20  8.524
114 Tokash, Lauren            10 Bishop Shana              8.56  12 
115 Daniel, Aliyah            12 Robbinsville              8.57  24 
116 Brown, T''Asia            11 Valley Strea              8.58   5 
117 Mitchell, Grace            9 Convent of t              8.60  15 
118 David, Cinnomon           11 Yonkers Publ              8.64  11 
119 Miller, Jillian            9 Bernards                  8.65   3  8.645
120 Kraus, Emily              11 Paul D Schre              8.65  23  8.648
121 Calimano, Jamie           10 Haldane Cent              8.70  17 
122 Ceesay, Oumie                JFK NYC                   8.72  15 
123 Washington, Taylor        12 Sandy Spring              8.75  19 
124 Blackburn, Tyler          10 Yonkers Publ              8.76  20 
125 Tsou, Meagan              11 Paul D Schre              8.78  10 
126 Van Cott, Sydney           9 Paul D Schre              8.79  22 
127 Rosenwasser, Jill         10 Convent of t              8.80  25 
128 Powell, Kimberly          10 Yonkers Publ              8.84  18 
129 Rodriguez, Marilyn        12 North Bergen              8.85  24  8.845
130 Clarke Brown, Jhanelle    11 Yonkers Publ              8.85  14  8.846
131 Eugene, Mickaela           9 North Bergen              8.85  19  8.847
132 Gomez, Isabella           10 North Bergen              8.92  11 
133 Garcia, Arlene            11 North Bergen              8.98  21 
134 Adams, Cyerra             11 Yonkers Publ              8.99  23 
135 Pidala, Katelyn           10 Haldane Cent              9.11  13 
136 Bonner, Brianna              Campus Magne              9.15  12 
137 Cabassa, Nicole           11 Archimedes A              9.20   9 
138 Weil, Alexa                  Columbia Gra              9.22  25 
139 Murphy, Madison           10 Paul D Schre              9.25   6 
140 Olsen, Olivia             10 Haldane Cent              9.29   7 
141 Johnson, Athena           12 Paul D Schre              9.33   5 
142 Claffey, Hanna            10 Bernards                  9.71   9 
143 Guillot, Neyda            12 Archimedes A              9.83  12 
144 Nura, Tahsina             11 Archimedes A              9.93   3 
145 Aponte, Genesis           10 Archimedes A              9.96  18 
146 Ashburn, Evy                 Haldane Cent             10.00   7 
147 Rahman, Tania             11 Archimedes A             10.83  11 
148 Begum, Mahmuda            11 Archimedes A             12.06  13 
 -- DaCosta, Taija            11 Yonkers Publ                FS   5 
 -- Davis, Tayla              12 Cardinal Spe                FS  16 
 
Event 56  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.85  2011        Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davies, Thelma            10 Girard Colle              6.95  
  2 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     12 Norton                    7.12  
  3 Laylor, Tatiyana          11 Penn Wood                 7.32  
  4 Francis, Jhada            12 Ossining Sen              7.35  
  5 Williams, Ni'Asia         11 Philadelphia              7.42  
  6 Mayers, Samantha          12 Byram Hills               7.46  
  7 Meade, Kayla              11 Cornwall Cen              7.57  
  8 Vadon, Nicole             11 Pascack Hill              7.60  
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 20-05.75  2010        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin          18-07.50      5.67m 
      17-09.50  18-07.50  17-06  17-02.50  18-03.25    
  2 Lyons, Janai              11 Medgar Evers          17-06.25      5.34m 
      16-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  16-10  FOUL  17-06.25
  3 Brown, Nile               10 Archbishop C          17-06.00      5.33m 
      15-00.50  FOUL  16-09.50  16-11.25  16-06.75  17-06
  4 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      12 Timber Creek          17-05.25      5.31m 
      16-04  17-05.25  16-03  FOUL  15-11.25  16-01.50
  5 Wilson, Denai                JFK NYC               16-11.25      5.16m 
      16-04.50  16-11.25  15-00.75  15-11  FOUL  16-00
  6 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gatew          16-07.50      5.06m 
      16-06.75  16-02.50  16-07.50  16-07.50  FOUL  16-01.75
  7 Young, Grace              10 Smithtown Ea          16-07.00      5.05m 
      16-02.25  16-01.75  16-07  16-06.25  16-00.25  16-03.50
  8 Liebers, Mimi             12 Saratoga Spr          16-05.75      5.02m 
      FOUL  16-05.75  15-07  15-11  16-00  15-06.25
  9 Mosley, Lindzey           12 Cumberland R          16-05.25      5.01m 
      15-04.25  FOUL  16-05.25            
 10 Drewery, Kendal           10 Archbishop C          16-05.00      5.00m 
      15-03  15-06  16-05            
 11 Cheatham, Maya            10 Young Women'          16-03.50      4.96m 
      FOUL  16-00.75  16-03.50           
 12 Reid, Codi Ann            11 Medgar Evers          16-02.50      4.94m 
      15-08  16-02.50  15-11            
 13 Morris, Jailyn            12 St John's Co          16-02.50      4.94m 
      16-02.50  15-07.75  15-09.25            
 14 Edwards, Faith               Young Women'          16-01.00      4.90m 
      16-01  15-07  15-10            
 15 Syers, Janoah             10 Archbishop C          16-00.50      4.88m 
      16-00.50  16-00  15-06            
 16 Adams, Olabisi               Springside CHA        16-00.00      4.87m 
      14-05.50  16-00  15-06.50            
 17 Goodman, Katelyn          11 Sanford H. C          15-11.75      4.87m 
      14-10.75  15-11.75  15-07            
 18 Sfiroudis, Paige          11 Sanford H. C          15-11.00      4.85m 
      15-11  15-00  14-03.75            
 19 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   12 Timber Creek          15-10.75      4.84m 
      14-10.50  15-10.75  14-11.75            
 20 Strzelczyk, Kylie         12 Smithtown Ea          15-10.50      4.83m 
      14-03.50  14-09.75  15-10.50            
 21 Mihlstin, Rachel          12 Bay Shore             15-10.50      4.83m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10.50            
 22 Holownia, Kelly           12 Miller Place          15-08.00      4.77m 
      14-07.25  15-04  15-08            
 23 Dorsey, Avani             12 Imhotep Char          15-07.00      4.74m 
      FOUL  15-03.50  15-07            
 24 Wood, Riley               12 Wallkill              15-05.50      4.71m 
      15-05.50  FOUL  15-01.75            
 25 Christake, Celia          11 Paul D Schre          15-05.00      4.69m 
      15-05  15-04.75  14-08.50            
 26 Page, Caroline             9 Rensselaer            15-04.75      4.69m 
      15-04.75  15-03  15-00.25            
 27 Bayer, Devon              12 Sanford H. C          15-03.00      4.64m 
      14-10.75  15-03  13-09            
 28 Myers, Phoebe             10 Young Women'          15-02.50      4.63m 
      14-09  15-02.50  15-00.50            
 29 Kingsley, Jensen          11 Saratoga Spr          14-11.25      4.55m 
      14-02.25  14-11.25  14-06.50            
 30 mcGregor, brianna         11 Uniondale             14-11.00      4.54m 
      FOUL  14-07.50  14-11            
 31 Rodriguez, Cristin        12 Sanford H. C          14-09.25      4.50m 
      14-08.50  14-06  14-09.25            
 32 Rusinski, Miranda         12 Elwood-John           14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-09  14-08  FOUL            
 33 Harris, Roxanne           12 Convent of t          14-09.00      4.49m 
      10-03.25  FOUL  14-09            
 34 Cuomo, Isabella            9 Smithtown Ea          14-08.75      4.48m 
      14-02.25  14-08.75  13-09.50            
 35 Brodhag, Emma             11 William Tenn          14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-08.25  14-08.50  14-04            
 36 Shifrina, Daria              Stuyvesant            14-08.50      4.48m 
      14-02.50  14-08.50  14-07.25            
 37 Maldonado, Idalis         12 North Bergen          14-08.00      4.47m 
      13-11  14-06.25  14-08            
 38 Sykes, Lauryn             11 Plymouth-Whi          14-07.00      4.44m 
      14-04.25  14-07  FOUL            
 39 Papuli, Nora              12 Marlboro Cen          14-06.25      4.42m 
      14-06.25  14-00.75  13-00.75            
 40 Bespolka, Olivia          12 Valhalla              14-05.00      4.39m 
      13-05.25  14-04.25  14-05            
 41 Militano, Carissa         10 Miller Place          14-02.50      4.33m 
      FOUL  14-02.50  12-05.50            
 42 Bradley, Pascale          12 Trinity Scho          14-01.00      4.29m 
      13-02.25  14-01  13-08.75            
 43 Martinez, Erica           11 Bay Shore             13-10.25      4.22m 
      13-07  13-10  13-10.25            
 44 Ranger, Desirae              JFK NYC               13-10.25      4.22m 
      FOUL  13-10.25  13-05.25            
 45 Thorpe, Martha            12 Cumberland R          13-08.75      4.18m 
      13-00.75  11-09  13-08.75            
 46 Porter, Alicia            10 Cornwall Cen          13-06.25      4.12m 
      FOUL  11-04.25  13-06.25            
 47 Patterson, Jillian        11 Miller Place          13-06.00      4.11m 
      13-06  12-09.25  13-04.50            
 48 Rosenwasser, Jill         10 Convent of t          13-04.75      4.08m 
      9-01.25  13-01.50  13-04.75            
 49 Selber, Melanie           11 Scarsdale             13-03.25      4.04m 
      11-02  13-03.25  FOUL            
 50 Bayrakdarian, Kari        12 Scarsdale             12-09.50      3.89m 
      12-05  11-00  12-09.50           
 51 Competiello, Gabriella    12 Elwood-John           12-09.25      3.89m 
      12-08  12-09.25  12-00            
 52 Fusaro, Samantha             Valhalla              12-08.75      3.87m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-08.75            
 53 Wiley, Taylor             12 Wallkill              12-08.25      3.86m 
      12-06.25  12-08.25  10-09.50            
 54 Lee, Paige                11 Haldane Cent          12-04.25      3.76m 
      12-02.25  12-04.25  12-04.25            
 55 Gayle, Brianna            10 Cornwall Cen          12-03.00      3.73m 
      FOUL  12-03  FOUL            
 56 Paz, Iria                 11 North Bergen          11-11.00      3.63m 
      9-03.25  11-06  11-11            
 57 Eugene, Mickaela           9 North Bergen          11-08.00      3.55m 
      FOUL  11-08  FOUL            
 58 Mavoungou, Patricia        9 North Bergen          10-00.00      3.04m 
      10-00  FOUL  9-10.50            
 -- Minyetti, Casandra        12 North Bergen              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Murphy, Morgan            12 Convent of t              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 76  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16-00              Dicesare/ Wilkes, Irvington/ Valley View    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Terence             12 Simsbury              14-06.00      4.41m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-03.25 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO    XXO     XXO   XXX 
  2 Showmaker, Randy          11 William Tenn          13-06.00      4.11m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Lee, William              12 William Tenn          13-06.00      4.11m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Lafaro, Nick              11 Marlboro Cen          12-06.00      3.81m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Beidel, Caleb             18 Susan Wagner          12-00.00      3.65m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Shilling, Lucas           12 Howard                12-00.00      3.65m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   XXO    XO   XXX 
  7 DiFeo, Robbie             12 Valhalla              11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Rama, Enis                11 Susan Wagner          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Dorsch, Eric              12 Bay Shore             11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 10 Bernicker, Billy          12 Marlboro Cen          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 11 Watt, Evan                11 Westhill              10-00.00      3.04m 
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 12 Brightbill, Isaac         12 Rensselaer            10-00.00      3.04m 
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 13 Buteau, Stephen           11 Bernards              10-00.00      3.04m 
     10-00 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Puz, Andrew               11 Bishop Shana                NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 77  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 61-09.50  2010        Joshua Haghigh, Wheatly, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Arik               12 St John's Co          49-07.00     15.11m 
      49-00.25  FOUL  49-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Schenck, Zahir            12 Imhotep Char          44-10.50     13.67m 
      44-10.50  41-03.75  41-06.50  34-09.75  40-00.50  39-01
  3 Barry, Mac                11 Bishop Shana          43-09.00     13.33m 
      38-11.75  39-08  42-11.75  40-06  43-04.50  43-09
  4 Cuomo, Joseph             12 North Babylo          43-02.25     13.16m 
      43-02.25  40-09.75  40-09.50  40-03  42-07.25  42-00.50
  5 Mendez, Luis              12 Patchogue-Me          42-02.25     12.85m 
      FOUL  41-05.75  40-11.50  42-02.25  FOUL  40-08
  6 Hawkins, Nieem            12 Deptford Tow          42-01.50     12.83m 
      FOUL  42-01.50  40-09  38-10.75  41-10  40-09
  7 Garges, Ryan              12 Quakertown C          41-10.25     12.75m 
      40-11.50  41-10.25  39-06.25  40-02.25  FOUL  41-00.75
  8 Niebling, Christian       12 Harborfields          41-08.50     12.71m 
      36-02.75  37-05.50  41-08.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Alvarez, Edward           11 Uniondale             41-02.00     12.54m 
      37-06.75  41-02  FOUL            
 10 Cavallucci, Max           12 Cheltenham            40-11.00     12.47m 
      33-03.25  34-10.50  40-11            
 11 Wright, Jason             12 St Anthony's          40-07.25     12.37m 
      39-02  40-07.25  40-05.75            
 12 Scully, Ryan              12 Salesianum            40-03.25     12.27m 
      36-01.25  38-09.50  40-03.25            
 13 Vasquez, Alexander        11 Paul D Schre          40-02.25     12.24m 
      37-05  39-03.50  40-02.25            
 14 Baker, Carlton            12 Oxon Hill             40-02.00     12.24m 
      FOUL  FOUL  40-02            
 15 Saks, Griffin             11 Xavier                39-10.50     12.15m 
      39-03  39-10.50  39-06.75            
 16 Cohill, John              11 Salesianum            38-09.25     11.81m 
      FOUL  38-09.25  FOUL            
 17 Pappino, Nick             12 North Babylo          38-06.75     11.75m 
      FOUL  38-06.75  38-04.25            
 18 Doran, Justin             12 Salesianum            38-05.75     11.72m 
      FOUL  36-05  38-05.75            
 19 Louis, Wonder             12 Uniondale             37-08.50     11.49m 
      34-04  37-08.50  37-07            
 20 Didier, Devin             12 North Babylo          37-04.50     11.39m 
      37-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Berry, Keon               12 Clara Barton          36-11.50     11.26m 
      36-11.50  36-06.25  36-08            
 22 Monahan, Kieran           10 Salesianum            36-01.00     10.99m 
      34-03  33-08.50  36-01            
 23 Kearny, Timothy           11 Bernards              35-08.00     10.87m 
      31-10  32-01.50  35-08            
 24 Johnson, Chad             11 Cheltenham            35-06.25     10.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-06.25            
 25 Murphy, Robert               Susan Wagner          34-02.50     10.42m 
      32-00  33-08.50  34-02.50            
 26 MacCagnan, Justin         12 Robbinsville          34-00.00     10.36m 
      30-08.25  34-00  33-09.50            
 27 Petty, Aidan              12 Bernards              33-02.00     10.10m 
      33-01  32-02  33-02            
 28 Wilson, Rayshon              Camden                33-01.00     10.08m 
      FOUL  33-01  32-09.75            
 29 Savory, Adrian            12 Medgar Evers          32-11.25     10.03m 
      FOUL  32-11.25  ND            
 30 Dumeng, Manny             12 North Babylo          31-10.00      9.70m 
      31-10  31-04  31-01.25            
 31 Izzar-Niangane, Abdul     11 Cheltenham            31-04.00      9.55m 
      31-04  30-09.50  FOUL            
 32 Marte, Jose                  Camden                31-00.00      9.44m 
      30-00.50  30-00  31-00            
 33 Keating, Carl             12 Robbinsville          30-07.50      9.33m 
      30-07.50  30-06.25  28-01.50            
 34 Mercado, Nelson           12 Bernards              30-05.00      9.27m 
      28-08  29-09  30-05            
 35 Hopkins, Henry            10 Robbinsville          29-08.50      9.05m 
      28-09  29-08.50  FOUL            
 36 Rossi, Griffin               Valhalla              29-05.00      8.96m 
      28-04  29-05  FOUL            
 37 Lane, Patrick             11 Bernards              28-08.25      8.74m 
      25-10.50  28-08.25  25-02.25            
 38 Gray, Micheal                Nazareth Reg          28-07.75      8.73m 
      27-08.75  FOUL  28-07.75           
 39 Castillo, Geovanni           Valhalla              28-07.50      8.72m 
      26-10  FOUL  28-07.50            
 40 Kenny, William            11 Bernards              28-03.25      8.61m 
      26-07.50  28-03.25  27-04.50            
 41 D'Amico, Dominic           9 Salesianum            27-02.25      8.28m 
      27-02  FOUL  27-02.25            
 42 Woods, James              11 Salesianum            27-02.00      8.28m 
      FOUL  27-02  26-00            
 43 Sinning, Sean             11 North Babylo          26-03.50      8.01m 
      24-06.50  25-08.25  26-03.50            
 44 Greene, Jayden            10 Plymouth-Whi          26-01.00      7.95m 
      23-04  21-04  26-01            
 45 Briggs, Demar             10 Plymouth-Whi          25-08.50      7.83m 
      25-08.50  23-05.50  22-09.25            
 46 Hartnett, James           10 Plymouth-Whi          25-06.00      7.77m 
      24-07.25  25-06  25-01.25            
 47 Fincher, Noah             10 Salesianum            25-04.00      7.72m 
      23-07.25  24-04  25-04            
 48 Williams, JayMear         11 Camden                23-04.25      7.11m 
      23-04.25  FOUL  22-06.75            
 49 Fischer, Nathaniel        11 Bernards              22-10.25      6.96m 
      22-06  22-04.50  22-10.25            
 50 Belmnahia, Noah              Valhalla              18-09.50      5.72m 
      FOUL  18-02.50  18-09.50            
 51 Fasano, Christopher       12 Sachem North          18-01.50      5.52m 
      16-11.75  16-06  18-01.50           
 -- Dennis, Maliek            11 East Orange                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Wyzykowski, Matt          12 Xavier                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Byrne, Dan                12 Kings Park                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kof, Brilyan                 Information                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Peters, Anthony           12 North Babylo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gordon, Floyd             12 Clara Barton              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Patrick, Jordan           12 Hackley                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 78  Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 24-05.50  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, William        12 Baltimore Po          24-06.50M     7.48m 
      24-00  23-05  FOUL  24-06.50  23-09  24-06.50
  2 Burrell, Derrick          12 Bay Shore             23-08.00      7.21m 
      20-00  19-03.50  19-10  20-03  23-08  FOUL
  3 Cruickshank, Aron         11 Erasmus Hall          21-04.00      6.50m 
      20-08  FOUL  21-01  15-05  FOUL  21-04
  4 Juliana, Joseph           12 Bishop Shana          20-10.50      6.36m 
      19-07  19-06  20-01.50  20-00  20-10.50  20-04
  5 Kratz, Austin             11 Christopher           20-09.50      6.33m 
      19-11  20-03  20-09.50  19-04  20-06.50  FOUL
  6 Booker, Brandon           11 St John's Co          20-06.00      6.24m 
      FOUL  20-06  19-03.50  19-04.50  FOUL  19-09.50
  7 Mustefa, Amin             12 Hackley               20-00.00      6.09m 
      20-00  18-08.50  19-02  18-03  18-10  18-09
  8 Dunklin, Justin           11 Howard                19-03.50      5.88m 
      18-11.50  19-03.50  18-04  19-03  18-04  18-10
  9 Charles, Poindexter       12 Archbishop C          19-02.00      5.84m 
      19-02  FOUL  18-04.50            
 10 Jean, Ronel               12 Uniondale             19-02.00      5.84m 
      19-02  17-04.50  18-03            
 11 Mayer, Daniel             12 Bernards              19-01.50      5.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01.50            
 12 Abraham, Kessawn          11 Erasmus Hall          18-07.00      5.66m 
      FOUL  18-07  FOUL            
 13 Dunbar, Jahsira           11 Cardinal Hay          18-04.00      5.58m 
      18-04  17-05  17-08            
 14 Bynum, Isa                12 Suitland              18-02.00      5.53m 
      18-02  18-00.50  18-00            
 14 Manno, Matt               10 Plymouth-Whi          18-02.00      5.53m 
      18-02  18-00.50  18-00         
 16 Nixon, Xavier             11 Rensselaer            17-10.50      5.44m 
      17-09  17-03  17-10.50            
 17 Jenkins, Jarrett          12 Cheltenham            17-10.00      5.43m 
      17-10  17-05  17-02.50            
 18 Almanzar, Albis           12 JFK NYC               17-09.00      5.41m 
      17-08.50  17-06.50  17-09            
 19 Tampanella, Dakota        12 Salesianum            17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-08  16-09  17-08            
 20 Klous, Charles            11 Salesianum            17-06.00      5.33m 
      16-05  17-06  15-08            
 21 Marshall, Krisstofer      12 Cheltenham            17-05.00      5.30m 
      16-10.50  17-01.50  17-05            
 22 Sibblies, Donavan         11 North Babylo          17-05.00      5.30m 
      16-08  17-00  17-05            
 23 Kourakos, Michael         12 Scarsdale             17-04.00      5.28m 
      FOUL  17-04  17-01.50            
 24 Thiele, Julian               Valhalla              17-04.00      5.28m 
      16-08  16-01  17-04            
 25 Saravia, Kayshaw          12 Cardinal Hay          17-03.00      5.25m 
      17-03  16-02.50  15-04            
 26 Shepherd, Joseph          10 North Babylo          17-00.00      5.18m 
      16-08  17-00  15-03            
 27 Parker, Ryan              11 North Babylo          16-07.50      5.06m 
      16-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Forstmann, Justin         12 Hackley               16-00.00      4.87m 
      PASS  15-09  16-00            
 29 Civil, Lawrence           11 Cornwall Cen          15-11.00      4.85m 
      15-05.50  15-11  15-06            
 30 Rizzuto, Michael             Valhalla              15-11.00      4.85m 
      14-10  15-11  14-07.50            
 31 Nelson, Travis            12 Hempstead             15-09.50      4.81m 
      15-02  FOUL  15-09.50            
 32 Gonzalez, Justin          12 Haldane Cent          15-07.00      4.74m 
      14-11  15-06.50  15-07            
 33 Cameron, Max              12 Cornwall Cen          15-05.00      4.69m 
      15-05  FOUL  14-02            
 34 Park, JinUk               11 Paul D Schre          15-04.00      4.67m 
      15-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Woodhouse, Eric              Susan Wagner          14-10.00      4.52m 
      FOUL  14-10  14-05            
 36 Rutledge, Vaughn             Valhalla              14-04.00      4.36m 
      FOUL  14-04  FOUL            
 37 Peng, Jason               11 Paul D Schre          13-05.00      4.08m 
      FOUL  13-05  FOUL            
 -- Hirooka, Taiki             9 Paul D Schre              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bingham, Noah              9 Haldane Cent              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 79  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 11-09  2014        Kari Stromhaug, Vestal                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porambo, Francesca        11 Bernards              11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     O    XO     P   XXX 
  2 Martinez, Samantha           Bound Brook           10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Strzelczyk, Kylie         12 Smithtown Ea          10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Luksha, Maddy             12 The Ursuline          10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Coolican, Noelle          11 Westhill              10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Guan, Olivia                 Bronx Science          8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lavigne, Bella            11 Westhill               8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 NG, Jody                  12 Susan Wagner           8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Holstein, Alyssa          11 Westhill               7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  9 Chenault, Gabrielle       12 Young Women'           7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Nnadi, Venus              11 Stuyvesant             7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Tan, Meghan                  Bronx Science               NH            
     7-00 8-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Deaugustino, Emily        10 Smithtown Ea                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Carvajal, Kaya            11 Marlboro Cen                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 80  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46-05.25  2012        Theresa Picciallo, Immaculate Heart, NJ  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Sianni            12 Abington              37-07.75     11.47m 
      35-02.50  35-07  36-04.75  37-07.75  36-02.50  35-11.25
  2 Howe, Amanda              11 Southington           36-07.25     11.15m 
      FOUL  36-07.25  FOUL  35-07.25  FOUL  35-08
  3 Webster, Pearl            12 Cardinal Spe          36-02.50     11.03m 
      33-05.75  36-02.50  33-02.75  34-06.50  32-07.50  34-00.50
  4 Brown, Mafhalda           12 Bay Shore             35-05.00     10.79m 
      35-05  FOUL  30-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  32-10.50
  5 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja       11 Pennsauken            35-04.25     10.77m 
      30-09  32-08.75  35-04.25  33-05.25  31-11  33-03.50
  6 Morgan, Layne             12 Upper Dublin          35-03.50     10.75m 
      31-01  35-03.50  31-06.75  31-09  30-10.50  31-06.50
  7 Umrani sanders, Nadirah      Susan Wagner          33-10.75     10.33m 
      33-02.25  32-00.50  FOUL  33-03.50  28-06.50  33-10.75
  8 Birch, Kiara              12 Campus Magne          33-00.75     10.07m 
      30-02.75  33-00.75  32-05  30-03.75  30-04  29-00.25
  9 Uzamere, Ivie             12 Hackley               32-09.00      9.98m 
      31-09.25  32-09  32-00            
 10 Aghomon, Imoniri          11 Bay Shore             31-11.50      9.74m 
      31-11.50  FOUL  30-01.25            
 11 Iloanya, Chinenye         10 Howard                31-10.25      9.70m 
      31-10.25  31-07.25  31-07            
 12 Thomas, Elyssa            12 Yonkers Publ          31-09.50      9.69m 
      29-08.25  31-09.50  30-07.75            
 13 Henry, Anieka                Harry S Trum          30-06.75      9.31m 
      30-06.75  28-05.75  ND            
 14 Mastroianni, Tara         10 Robbinsville          29-09.50      9.08m 
      29-07.50  29-09.50  FOUL            
 15 Cole, Jakira              12 Ossining Sen          29-07.50      9.02m 
      29-06.75  28-11  29-07.50            
 16 Manderson, Liz            10 Cornwall Cen          28-09.75      8.78m 
      26-02.50  28-09.75  27-08.50            
 17 Wilson, Jillian           12 Young Women'          28-06.25      8.69m 
      FOUL  27-07  28-06.25            
 18 Obasa, Dara               11 Eleanor Roos          28-05.25      8.66m 
      27-11.75  28-05.25  24-09            
 19 Duchaussee, Madele         8 Saratoga Spr          28-03.50      8.62m 
      27-03  28-03.50  28-00.75            
 20 Figaro, Tishawn            9 Smithtown Ea          28-03.25      8.61m 
      28-03.25  25-10.50  27-01            
 21 Brown, McCall             11 Our Lady Of           28-02.25      8.59m 
      26-04.50  28-02.25  FOUL            
 22 Washington, Taylor        12 Sandy Spring          27-11.75      8.52m 
      27-11.75  25-05.25  24-09           
 23 Fabrizio, Isabella         9 Cornwall Cen          27-11.50      8.52m 
      27-09.75  27-11.50  24-11.50            
 24 Baxter Gregory, Cheyenne  11 Young Women'          27-07.50      8.42m 
      26-05.75  27-07.50  27-00.25            
 25 O'Rourke, Erin               Susan Wagner          26-07.50      8.11m 
      26-07.50  FOUL  24-04.50            
 26 Henry, Jessica            10 Cornwall Cen          26-07.00      8.10m 
      24-02  24-08.50  26-07            
 27 Brown, Saroya             12 Dewitt Clint          26-06.00      8.07m 
      25-10.50  23-02.25  26-06            
 28 Steinberg, Alexandra      12 Ossining Sen          26-01.50      7.96m 
      22-03  26-01.50  25-06            
 29 Karaban, Kaylee           11 Souderton Ar          26-01.00      7.95m 
      24-08.25  26-01  25-09            
 30 Rosenblum, Ella           12 Trinity Scho          26-01.00      7.95m 
      20-08  24-05  26-01            
 31 McKenna, Caoilainn        12 Souderton Ar          26-00.00      7.92m 
      26-00  24-09  23-11.25            
 32 Stanley, Reagan            9 Smithtown Ea          25-03.25      7.70m 
      24-00.50  25-03.25  24-10            
 33 Prince, Talisa            12 Pennsauken            25-00.75      7.63m 
      24-03  24-06.75  25-00.75            
 34 Parr, Catherine           12 Haldane Cent          24-09.00      7.54m 
      24-02  23-11.50  24-09            
 35 Pilliteri, Mary           12 Robbinsville          24-08.50      7.53m 
      24-08.50  23-04.25  24-04.25            
 36 Huling, Keely              9 Cornwall Cen          24-06.00      7.46m 
      22-05.50  24-06  23-07.50            
 37 Heffner, Marleyna          9 Cornwall Cen          23-02.25      7.06m 
      FOUL  23-02.25  23-00            
 38 Yurick, Kaitlyn           10 Smithtown Ea          22-09.50      6.94m 
      19-05.75  22-04  22-09.50            
 39 Bremmer, Kailyn           11 Newburgh Fre          22-03.00      6.78m 
      22-03  21-05  21-03.75            
 40 Cheng, Samantha           12 Smithtown Ea          21-11.50      6.69m 
      21-05  20-10  21-11.50            
 41 Arias, Edwina             10 North Bergen          21-04.75      6.52m 
      20-10  20-06.50  21-04.75            
 42 Diaz, Natalie             12 Cardinal Spe          21-03.75      6.49m 
      20-05.50  21-03.75  20-02            
 43 Harker, Sloane            10 Souderton Ar          21-02.50      6.46m 
      20-06  21-02.50  21-01.50            
 44 Figueiras, Teresa         12 Haldane Cent          21-01.00      6.42m 
      21-01  21-01  20-04            
 45 Stewart, Shevel              JFK NYC               21-00.50      6.41m 
      20-02.50  FOUL  21-00.50            
 46 Tsou, Meagan              11 Paul D Schre          20-11.50      6.38m 
      20-11.50  FOUL  20-08.50            
 47 Minyetti, Casandra        12 North Bergen          19-08.50      6.00m 
      19-08.50  18-08  19-02.75            
 48 Meehan, Kelly              9 Bernards              19-03.50      5.88m 
      18-00  17-10.50  19-03.50            
 49 Geneus, Jeanica           11 Trinity Scho          18-07.50      5.67m 
      17-06  18-07.50  17-00            
 50 Maria, Amanda             12 Valhalla              18-06.50      5.65m 
      18-05  18-06.50  16-10.50            
 51 Kaba, Fatima              11 JFK NYC               18-02.50      5.54m 
      18-01.75  18-02.50  16-04.50            
 52 Gallagher, Brennan        12 Convent of t          17-07.00      5.35m 
      17-07  17-03.25  17-05.50            
 53 Thur de Koos, Gabriela    11 Bernards              16-03.00      4.95m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03            
 54 Prusina, Jessica           9 Bernards              13-07.50      4.15m 
      11-04.50  13-07.50  13-07            
 -- Artusa, Christina         11 Sachem East                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Parker, Michaela          11 Sachem East                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Leonard, Erin             12 Sachem East                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Brewer, Abby              12 Bayport Blue                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Smith, Bayli              12 Howard                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Walsh, Ashley             11 Bayport Blue                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gandarillas, Rosalie      12 Sachem East                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Byron, Kai                12 Robbinsville                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Rodriguez, Marilyn        12 North Bergen                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Smooth, Tierra            12 Franklin                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lenz, Alexandra           11 Hendrick Hud                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gillespie, Lynsey         11 Hendrick Hud                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ficken, Grace             11 Shoreham-Wad                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Martin, Aliya             11 Sachem East                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Baffoe-Tuffour, Britney      Walton Campu                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Johnson, Athena           12 Paul D Schre                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 81  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-10  1996        Michelle Hickman, AP Randolph, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reid, Codi Ann            11 Medgar Evers          37-07.25     11.46m 
      36-00.25  37-01.25  37-07.25  35-10  37-06.25  37-04.75
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin          37-05.50     11.41m 
      FOUL  36-05.25  37-05.50  36-05.50  36-11.75  37-01.50
  3 Fosam, Bonvie             12 Robbinsville          37-04.00     11.37m 
      36-06.50  37-04  36-01.50            
  4 Young, Grace              10 Smithtown Ea          35-03.25     10.75m 
      FOUL  34-08  31-06.50  34-01  34-05.50  35-03.25
  5 Lyons, Janai              11 Medgar Evers          35-01.25     10.69m 
      34-05  34-11  35-01  FOUL  35-01.25  35-01.25
  6 Williams, Morgan          11 Howard                34-08.00     10.56m 
      34-08  33-10.25  33-03.50  34-02.50  32-03.75  32-05.25
  7 Wood, Riley               12 Wallkill              34-00.25     10.36m 
      32-10  32-10.50  34-00.25  33-01  FOUL  33-05.25
  8 Cisse, Alimata            11 Harry S Trum          33-06.25     10.21m 
      33-06.25  33-03.25  32-10.25  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Daniel, Aliyah            12 Robbinsville          33-04.50     10.17m 
      31-04.50  32-03  33-04.50            
 10 Drewery, Kendal           10 Archbishop C          33-03.75     10.15m 
      31-03  FOUL  33-03.75            
 11 Moyer, Kaiti              12 Quakertown C          32-06.25      9.91m 
      32-01  32-06.25  32-05.50            
 12 Kingsley, Jensen          11 Saratoga Spr          32-06.25      9.91m 
      31-02  31-06.25  32-06.25            
 13 Stollar, Cailin           12 Trinity Scho          32-06.00      9.90m 
      31-00  32-00  32-06            
 14 Plummer, Olivia              Paul Robeson NY       31-04.50      9.56m 
      28-06.50  29-10  31-04.50            
 15 Fortin, Zoe               11 Westhill              30-10.50      9.41m 
      30-10.50  30-05.50  FOUL            
 16 Kozlowski, Maja           10 HS for Const          30-05.50      9.28m 
      30-04  29-09  30-05.50           
 17 Henry, Kristen            12 Cornwall Cen          29-08.25      9.04m 
      29-02  29-08.25  29-03.25            
 18 Angyal, Danielle          11 John Jay (Ea          29-07.25      9.02m 
      28-07  29-07.25  29-07.25            
 19 Porter, Alicia            10 Cornwall Cen          29-06.00      8.99m 
      26-07.50  29-06  29-05.25            
 20 Vargas, Elena              9 John Jay (Ea          29-03.50      8.92m 
      27-01.50  27-10  29-03.50            
 21 Slaughter, Ajanae         10 Kingsway Reg          28-08.50      8.75m 
      28-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Martinez, Erica           11 Bay Shore             28-08.25      8.74m 
      28-08.25  27-08  27-06.50            
 23 Richards, Onneka          11 Dewitt Clint          28-04.25      8.64m 
      FOUL  28-04.25  27-05            
 24 Ward, Lindsay                Cornwall Cen          28-01.00      8.55m 
      27-06.25  28-01  27-09            
 25 Gayle, Brianna            10 Cornwall Cen          28-00.25      8.54m 
      26-11.25  28-00.25  27-10.25            
 26 Hahn, Emma                10 Smithtown Ea          27-08.00      8.43m 
      27-04  27-08  27-05.50           
 27 Wiley, Taylor             12 Wallkill              27-03.25      8.31m 
      FOUL  27-03.25  25-09.50            
 -- Hess, Randi               10 Souderton Ar              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hodges, Amani             11 Uniondale                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Event 82  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49-08  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Akeem             11 Imhotep Char          44-05.00     13.53m 
      44-01  44-05  43-10  42-08.25  43-00.25  FOUL
  2 Daniel, Earnest           12 Kingsway Reg          41-07.00     12.67m 
      41-00  35-09.75  39-08.50  41-02.50  FOUL  41-07
  3 Mase, Luke                11 Bernards              41-06.00     12.64m 
      41-06  40-11.25  40-07.25  37-06  38-07.25  FOUL
  4 Hillary, Harris           12 St Francis P          41-02.25     12.55m 
      40-00  41-02.25  39-09.75  38-00.25  39-11  40-10.75
  5 Annan, Joel               12 Reservoir             40-11.75     12.49m 
      40-08.25  40-11.75  40-10.50  39-00.50  38-06.75  38-08.50
  6 Gilmore, Nathaniel        11 Howard                40-08.75     12.41m 
      FOUL  39-02  40-08.75  FOUL  39-03  40-01.75
  7 Honore', Stephen          12 Uniondale             40-04.75     12.31m 
      40-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-10  39-05
  8 Jean, Ronel               12 Uniondale             40-04.00     12.29m 
      40-04  39-05  39-05  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Ellis, Jaren              12 Christ The K          40-03.00     12.26m 
      39-01.50  37-09  40-03            
 10 Mustefa, Amin             12 Hackley               40-02.75     12.26m 
      FOUL  40-02.75  40-01            
 11 Fleurentin, Gaetan        11 Benjamin Car          39-09.00     12.11m 
      39-09  37-05  39-05.50            
 12 Thorpe, Nico                 Harry S Trum          39-06.00     12.03m 
      37-03.25  37-03.50  39-06            
 13 Klous, Patrick            11 Salesianum            39-01.25     11.91m 
      38-06  39-01.25  35-07           
 14 Yankey, Cullen            11 Our Lady Of           38-11.50     11.87m 
      FOUL  38-11.50  38-03.50            
 15 Wilson, Dontae            12 Plymouth-Whi          38-02.00     11.63m 
      37-05  38-02  36-08.75           
 15 Gatling, Derek            11 Kingsway Reg          38-02.00     11.63m 
      37-05  38-02  36-08.75            
 17 Joyner, Orion             10 Kingsway Reg          37-11.75     11.57m 
      36-03.50  36-08.50  37-11.75            
 18 Welliver, Joel            11 Quakertown C          37-09.50     11.51m 
      37-01.50  37-09.50  36-03.25            
 19 Hardy, Jared              11 Uniondale             37-09.00     11.50m 
      37-09  36-06  36-08.50            
 20 Tompkins, Will            12 Marlboro Cen          37-04.50     11.39m 
      37-03.75  36-09.75  37-04.50            
 21 Mikstay, Noah             11 John Jay (Ea          37-04.00     11.37m 
      37-00  FOUL  37-04            
 22 Pennella, Henry              Valhalla              37-03.00     11.35m 
      36-07  37-02  37-03            
 23 Nixon, Xavier             11 Rensselaer            37-02.00     11.32m 
      36-07.50  37-02  FOUL            
 24 Loupe, Connor             12 Marlboro Cen          37-00.50     11.29m 
      37-00.50  36-08.50  35-08.50            
 25 Daniel, Eron              10 Kingsway Reg          36-11.75     11.27m 
      FOUL  35-04  36-11.75            
 26 Sallitt, Jason            11 Centennial            36-11.00     11.25m 
      36-11  35-11.50  36-08.75            
 27 Garrett, Kipp             11 St Francis P          36-07.50     11.16m 
      34-02  36-07.50  FOUL            
 28 Lindsell, Kyle            10 Cornwall Cen          36-07.50     11.16m 
      36-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Civil, Lawrence           11 Cornwall Cen          36-05.00     11.09m 
      35-01.50  36-05  35-07.75            
 30 Marshall, Krisstofer      12 Cheltenham            36-02.50     11.03m 
      34-06  36-01  36-02.50            
 31 Le, Viet                  11 Quakertown C          35-05.00     10.79m 
      34-01.25  34-08  35-05            
 32 Kemp, Gavin               10 Centennial            35-00.00     10.66m 
      33-05  35-00  33-10            
 33 Maxwell, Patrick          11 Delaware Val          34-10.00     10.61m 
      34-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Rizzuto, Michael             Valhalla              33-00.00     10.05m 
      33-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Zaccari, Anthony          10 Cornwall Cen              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Janus, Aidan              10 Cornwall Cen              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williamson, Keivon        12 Christ The K              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 83  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  5-09  1997        Joy Ganes, Bay Shore, NY                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khiyah Williams, MY          Benjamin Ban           5-06.00      1.67m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bensche, Kendall          12 Scarsdale              5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek           5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gatew           5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Butts Miller, Antoinette  11 Walt Whitman           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Maldonado, Idalis         12 North Bergen           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Christie, Rebecca          9 Bay Shore              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bensche, Brooke           10 Scarsdale              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mildner, Emily            12 Wallkill               4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Figueroa, Hannah          11 Pascack Hill           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Graham, Cyanne               Fashion Indu           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Mclean, Aliyah            11 Dewitt Clint           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Regan, Shannon            12 Scarsdale              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Djombo, Lynn              12 North Bergen           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Feyerabend, Abby          11 Westhill               4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Lambinus, Kacie           10 Quakertown C           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Lee, Katelyn              10 Trinity Scho           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Boyd, Falan               11 Bay Shore              4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Mcelliott, Shannon        12 Wallkill               4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Ulrich, Skylar             9 Smithtown Ea           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Papuli, Nora              12 Marlboro Cen                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Paz, Iria                 11 North Bergen                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Morales, Francesca        10 Bernards                    NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  7-03  2003        Michael Morrison, Willingboro, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manyeah, Dennis           12 Penn Wood              6-08.00      2.03m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-09 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Robertson, Ernie          11 Riverdale Co           6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mikstay, Noah             11 John Jay (Ea           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mase, Malafa              12 Salesianum             5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Hillary, Harris           12 St Francis P           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Daniel, Earnest           12 Kingsway Reg           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Dunklin, Justin           11 Howard                 5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Tristan            10 Plymouth-Whi           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Lambinus, Jake            12 Quakertown C           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Giuga, Vinny              11 St Francis P           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Fisher, Ollie                Riverdale Co           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 11 Sakovsky, Anthony         11 Marlboro Cen           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 11 Chapman, Emilio           11 Bay Shore              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 11 Patrick, Jordan           12 Hackley                5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 11 Conte, Justin             12 Marlboro Cen           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 16 Boone, Shane              11 Bay Shore              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Tomala, Timothy              St Francis P           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tompkins, Will            12 Marlboro Cen                NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Steltz, Mason             12 Salesianum                  NH            
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hardy, Jared              11 Uniondale                   NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Trifoli, Joseph           11 Bay Shore                   NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Glynn, Kendall            12 Uniondale                   NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Azad, Toushis             12 Bay Shore                   NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 85  Girls Weight Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46-00  1/9/2016    Jessica Molina, Westwood Reg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howe, Amanda              11 Southington           44-08.50     13.62m 
      FOUL  FOUL  44-05.50  44-06.50  44-02  44-08.50
  2 Dorego, Jillian           12 Cornwall Cen          40-10.25     12.45m 
      40-10.25  37-09  35-00  FOUL  37-11.50  33-07.50
  3 Sharpe, Jannah            10 Mt Vernon             38-06.00     11.73m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09  34-03  38-06  30-03.50
  4 Campos, Ludith            11 Mt Vernon             37-09.00     11.50m 
      37-09  37-00.25  FOUL  35-09.25  35-09.50  34-03
  5 Alagor, Amy               11 Christopher           36-01.00     10.99m 
      36-01  24-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31-11.75
  6 Conte, Kaitlin            10 Marlboro Cen          33-04.00     10.16m 
      32-11.50  FOUL  33-04  FOUL  31-11.25  31-11.50
  7 Urreta, Remi                 Lakeland/Pan          31-05.50      9.58m 
      29-07.25  30-11.50  FOUL  30-08.75  31-05.50  26-07
  8 Umrani sanders, Nadirah      Susan Wagner          31-00.50      9.46m 
      29-03.50  FOUL  31-00.50          
  9 Jackson, Hannah           10 Arlington             31-00.00      9.44m 
      FOUL  29-00  31-00  25-10.75  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cole, Jakira              12 Ossining Sen          30-05.00      9.27m 
      29-07.50  FOUL  30-05            
 11 Pelle, Amber                 Mt Vernon             29-04.75      8.95m 
      27-04.50  FOUL  29-04.75            
 12 Henry, Anieka                Harry S Trum          28-11.75      8.83m 
      FOUL  28-11.75  28-11.50            
 13 McKenzie, Crystal            Benjamin Ban          28-08.00      8.73m 
      28-08  23-05.25  FOUL            
 14 Florvil, Smarly              Uniondale             28-05.00      8.66m 
      28-01.50  26-02  28-05            
 15 Narine, Janice               Uniondale             27-06.50      8.39m 
      27-06.50  FOUL  25-08.50            
 16 Rosenblum, Ella           12 Trinity Scho          25-00.00      7.62m 
      FOUL  23-05.50  25-00            
 17 Lavigne, Bella            11 Westhill              23-11.75      7.30m 
      22-07.50  FOUL  23-11.75            
 18 O'Rourke, Erin               Susan Wagner          23-10.25      7.27m 
      23-10.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Skeels, Paige             10 Arlington             22-00.00      6.70m 
      21-05.25  22-00  17-09.50            
 20 Stevenson, Serena         12 Lakeland/Pan          21-04.50      6.51m 
      21-00  20-03  21-04.50            
 21 Brown, McCall             11 Our Lady Of           21-01.00      6.42m 
      21-01  FOUL  18-06            
 22 Washington, Taylor        12 Sandy Spring          18-11.50      5.77m 
      17-05.25  18-11.50  PASS            
 23 Rubin, Malene             11 Arlington             18-10.00      5.74m 
      17-03.50  18-10  16-04.50            
 -- Sullivan, Emma            12 Pearl River                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Maria, Amanda             12 Valhalla                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Quinn, Sorcha             11 Pearl River                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Carty, Lauren             10 Pearl River                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Aghomon, Imoniri          11 Bay Shore                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Duffy, Kasey               9 Pearl River                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gibbons, Ava              10 Pearl River                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Fabrizio, Isabella         9 Cornwall Cen                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Brown, Mafhalda           12 Bay Shore                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Uzamere, Ivie             12 Hackley                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Manderson, Liz            10 Cornwall Cen                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Dorcinville, Tamera       11 Cornwall Cen                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ghandour, Zanjabil        11 Mt Vernon                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gillespie, Lynsey         11 Hendrick Hud                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Frank, Chyna              10 Bay Shore                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lenz, Alexandra           11 Hendrick Hud                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sang, Chynna              12 Uniondale                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 86  Boys Weight Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 70-04.25  1/10/2015   Nate Sander, Warwick                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosendorf, Phillip        12 Susan Wagner          67-07.00     20.59m 
      60-10.50  67-07  65-02.25  63-06.75  62-03.50  61-11.25
  2 Wright, Jason             12 St Anthony's          63-05.25     19.33m 
      63-05.25  62-08.25  61-07.25  60-00.75  63-01.25  FOUL
  3 Berry, Keon               12 Clara Barton          53-11.25     16.44m 
      50-00  49-10  53-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Criss, Timothy            12 Arlington             49-11.00     15.21m 
      49-11  49-02.75  48-11  FOUL  49-00  FOUL
  5 Bruce, Bryce              12 Reservoir             48-02.25     14.68m 
      43-11  48-02.25  44-02.25  44-01.75  44-11.50  FOUL
  6 Gordon, Floyd             12 Clara Barton          48-00.00     14.63m 
      FOUL  FOUL  45-09  FOUL  48-00  FOUL
  7 Patrick, Jordan           12 Hackley               47-08.75     14.54m 
      45-07.50  FOUL  39-07  PASS  47-08.75  40-05
  8 Seminaro, Matt            12 Marlboro Cen          45-06.75     13.88m 
      45-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-11.50
  9 Ferraro, Derek            11 Iona Prepara          44-04.50     13.52m 
      FOUL  FOUL  44-04.50            
 10 Tejada, Chris             11 Wallkill              42-11.00     13.08m 
      41-07.75  42-11  ND            
 11 Louis, Wonder             12 Uniondale             42-05.50     12.94m 
      42-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Evans, Kahil              10 Christ The K          41-10.25     12.75m 
      FOUL  FOUL  41-10.25            
 13 Alvarez, Edward           11 Uniondale             41-02.50     12.56m 
      41-02.50  40-08.50  FOUL            
 14 Marini, Joseph            12 Arlington             38-00.50     11.59m 
      38-00.50  36-05.50  37-01.25            
 15 Harvan, Jozef             11 Lakeland/Pan          37-00.50     11.29m 
      34-08  37-00.50  34-03.75            
 16 Murphy, Robert               Susan Wagner          36-07.00     11.15m 
      32-10  FOUL  36-07            
 17 Thomas, Spencer           11 Arlington             36-05.75     11.11m 
      36-05.75  FOUL  34-02.50            
 18 Tobia, Luke               11 Iona Prepara          35-08.00     10.87m 
      FOUL  33-01.75  35-08            
 19 Rosengren, Carl              Arlington             34-00.00     10.36m 
      34-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Cuomo, Joseph             12 North Babylo          33-04.50     10.17m 
      33-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Richter, Stefan           12 Arlington             32-05.75      9.89m 
      32-05.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Lankard, Charlie          10 Arlington             31-07.25      9.63m 
      31-06.75  31-07.25  30-05.25            
 23 Hunter, Nicholas          11 Christ The K          30-04.50      9.25m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-04.50            
 24 Scott, Hudson             11 Lakeland/Pan          28-05.75      8.68m 
      FOUL  25-02.75  28-05.75            
 25 Catalano, Vincenzo        11 Lakeland/Pan          27-00.50      8.24m 
      26-08  27-00.50  25-10.25            
 26 Pratico, Nathan           11 Lakeland/Pan          26-06.50      8.08m 
      FOUL  26-06.50  25-11.50            
 27 Castillo, Geovanni           Valhalla              26-03.00      8.00m 
      25-03.75  26-03  FOUL            
 28 Cherry, Brian             11 Christ The K          26-01.25      7.95m 
      FOUL  26-01.25  FOUL            
 29 Belmnahia, Noah              Valhalla              13-03.50      4.05m 
      12-00.75  FOUL  13-03.50            
 30 Hartnett, Donald          11 Archimedes A          11-01.00      3.37m 
      FOUL  10-08  11-01            
 -- Rossi, Griffin               Valhalla                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mendez, Luis              12 Patchogue-Me                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Friscoe, Jake             10 Valhalla                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Didier, Devin             12 North Babylo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Peters, Anthony           12 North Babylo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jackson, Matthew          10 Massapequa                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Feinberg, Joshua          11 Lakeland/Pan                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ryan, Joe                 11 Massapequa                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Urli, Steve               12 Massapequa                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Pappino, Nick             12 North Babylo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sinning, Sean             11 North Babylo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Dumeng, Manny             12 North Babylo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Rosmarin, Devin           10 Massapequa                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Toutoulis, Peter          11 Massapequa                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Cetin, Kevin              11 Massapequa                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Pocesta, Adrian              Susan Wagner              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Fodera, Noah              11 Marlboro Cen              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 89  Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Affolder I, Samuel        10 Carlisle               4:03.57   2 
        35.402 (35.402)  1:08.907 (33.505)  1:42.283 (33.377)  2:16.490 (34.207)
      2:50.265 (33.775)  3:21.445 (31.180)  3:50.870 (29.425)  4:03.567 (12.698)
  2 Morrison, Joseph             Arlington              4:04.09   2 
        34.857 (34.857)  1:08.118 (33.262)  1:41.635 (33.518)  2:15.991 (34.357)
      2:50.055 (34.064)  3:21.589 (31.534)  3:51.008 (29.419)  4:04.081 (13.074)
  3 Steinhoff, George         12 Salesianum             4:07.45   2 
        35.335 (35.335)  1:08.650 (33.316)  1:42.436 (33.786)  2:16.757 (34.322)
      2:50.591 (33.834)  3:22.737 (32.147)  3:53.718 (30.981)  4:07.450 (13.733)
  4 Ryan, Aidan               12 Trinity Scho           4:09.45   2 
        34.668 (34.668)  1:08.036 (33.369)  1:41.453 (33.418)  2:15.870 (34.417)
      2:50.097 (34.227)  3:22.774 (32.677)  3:54.985 (32.212)  4:09.446 (14.462)
  5 Roberts, Jeff             12 Pascack Vall           4:09.96   2 
        35.239 (35.239)  1:09.006 (33.768)  1:42.836 (33.830)  2:16.814 (33.979)
      2:50.833 (34.019)  3:23.577 (32.744)  3:55.358 (31.782)  4:09.955 (14.598)
  6 Ratte, Connor             12 Coventry               4:10.35   2 
        35.720 (35.720)  1:09.134 (33.414)  1:43.062 (33.928)  2:17.295 (34.234)
      2:51.490 (34.195)  3:24.262 (32.773)  3:56.314 (32.052)  4:10.350 (14.036)
  7 Grossman, Matt            12 Millburn               4:11.21   2 
        34.638 (34.638)  1:08.531 (33.894)  1:42.954 (34.423)  2:17.136 (34.182)
      2:51.115 (33.979)  3:24.006 (32.891)  3:56.873 (32.868)  4:11.207 (14.335)
  8 Delisle, Hudson           11 Quakertown C           4:11.50   2 
        34.488 (34.488)  1:07.944 (33.456)  1:41.852 (33.908)  2:16.331 (34.479)
      2:50.294 (33.964)  3:23.094 (32.801)  3:56.460 (33.366)  4:11.496 (15.037)
  9 Daurio, Danny             12 Bogota                 4:11.92   2 
        35.632 (35.632)  1:09.371 (33.739)  1:42.682 (33.312)  2:16.548 (33.866)
      2:49.972 (33.424)  3:23.854 (33.883)  3:57.376 (33.523)  4:11.912 (14.536)
 10 Rainsby, Graham           12 Packer Colle           4:12.85   1 
        34.574 (34.574)  1:09.740 (35.166)  1:43.754 (34.015)  2:17.617 (33.863)
      2:51.390 (33.773)  3:25.504 (34.114)  3:58.865 (33.362)  4:12.846 (13.982)
 11 Avila, Chris              12 Charter Scho           4:13.84   1 
        34.986 (34.986)  1:10.369 (35.383)  1:44.311 (33.943)  2:18.059 (33.748)
      2:52.100 (34.042)  3:26.010 (33.910)  3:59.312 (33.303)  4:13.832 (14.521)
 12 Tavangar, Kiyan           12 Stuyvesant             4:14.08   2 
        34.816 (34.816)  1:08.329 (33.514)  1:42.098 (33.769)  2:16.573 (34.476)
      2:50.972 (34.400)  3:24.365 (33.394)  3:58.641 (34.276)  4:14.078 (15.438)
 13 Payamps, Matthew          10 St Anthony's           4:14.28   2 
        35.183 (35.183)  1:08.847 (33.664)  1:42.580 (33.733)  2:16.996 (34.417)
      2:50.618 (33.623)  3:23.560 (32.942)  3:58.018 (34.458)  4:14.278 (16.261)
 14 St. Germain, Connor       12 Cornwall Cen           4:14.69   1 
        34.591 (34.591)  1:09.912 (35.321)  1:43.939 (34.028)  2:17.849 (33.910)
      2:51.702 (33.853)  3:25.739 (34.038)  3:59.787 (34.048)  4:14.685 (14.899)
 15 Cassidy, Patrick          12 Hall                   4:14.85   1 
        35.431 (35.431)  1:10.935 (35.504)  1:45.641 (34.706)  2:19.771 (34.131)
      2:54.064 (34.293)  3:27.794 (33.730)  4:00.940 (33.146)  4:14.847 (13.908)
 16 Moehringer, James         12 WC Mepham              4:15.73   1 
        35.564 (35.564)  1:10.744 (35.181)  1:43.288 (32.544)  2:16.562 (33.274)
      2:50.281 (33.720)  3:24.779 (34.498)  4:00.037 (35.259)  4:15.729 (15.693)
 17 Nelson, Zalen             11 St Francis P           4:15.94   1 
        35.099 (35.099)  1:10.261 (35.163)  1:44.446 (34.185)  2:18.399 (33.954)
      2:52.750 (34.352)  3:27.274 (34.524)  4:00.782 (33.509)  4:15.934 (15.153)
 18 Gatewood, Mason           11 St Anthony's           4:16.40   1 
        34.348 (34.348)  1:09.931 (35.584)  1:43.913 (33.982)  2:17.806 (33.894)
      2:51.972 (34.167)  3:26.931 (34.959)  4:01.642 (34.711)  4:16.399 (14.758)
 19 Hoey, Jonah                  Bishop Shana           4:16.88   1 
        35.345 (35.345)  1:10.750 (35.405)  1:45.530 (34.781)  2:19.611 (34.081)
      2:53.822 (34.212)  3:28.405 (34.584)  4:02.805 (34.401)  4:16.871 (14.066)
 20 Watson, Ryan              11 Manhasset              4:17.92   1 
        35.102 (35.102)  1:10.535 (35.434)  1:44.887 (34.352)  2:18.832 (33.945)
      2:53.080 (34.249)  3:27.964 (34.884)  4:02.544 (34.581)  4:17.916 (15.373)
 21 Riolo, Luca               12 Brewster               4:18.39   1 
        34.606 (34.606)  1:10.172 (35.566)  1:44.776 (34.604)  2:18.362 (33.587)
      2:53.708 (35.346)  3:29.291 (35.584)  4:03.911 (34.621)  4:18.388 (14.478)
 22 Siranaula, Dayshawn       12 Brewster               4:20.57   1 
        35.241 (35.241)  1:10.471 (35.230)  1:45.115 (34.645)  2:19.114 (33.999)
      2:53.985 (34.871)  3:29.052 (35.068)  4:04.834 (35.782)  4:20.568 (15.735)
 23 Jacobsen, Erik            11 Brewster               4:20.86   1 
        34.813 (34.813)  1:10.505 (35.693)  1:45.132 (34.627)  2:19.372 (34.240)
      2:54.186 (34.815)  3:29.524 (35.339)  4:05.178 (35.654)  4:20.853 (15.676)
 24 Ritz, Owen                12 Germantown A           4:23.45   2 
        35.137 (35.137)  1:08.680 (33.543)  1:42.881 (34.202)  2:16.922 (34.042)
      2:51.744 (34.823)  3:26.702 (34.958)  4:05.984 (39.282)  4:23.444 (17.461)
 25 Sayre, Matthew            12 Lakeland/Pan           4:29.66   1 
        34.868 (34.868)  1:10.320 (35.453)  1:45.184 (34.864)  2:20.498 (35.314)
      2:56.489 (35.992)  3:33.368 (36.880)  4:11.974 (38.607)  4:29.658 (17.685)
 
Event 90  Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Abbe           12 Germantown A           4:34.25  
        38.514 (38.514)  1:15.542 (37.028)  1:51.708 (36.167)  2:28.507 (36.800)
      3:05.750 (37.243)  3:42.810 (37.060)  4:18.760 (35.951)  4:34.242 (15.482)
  2 Ryan, Kaitlin             12 Bronxville             4:38.20  
        38.771 (38.771)  1:15.880 (37.110)  1:52.010 (36.131)  2:28.785 (36.776)
      3:06.070 (37.285)  3:43.086 (37.016)  4:20.777 (37.691)  4:38.198 (17.421)
  3 Sanders, Shayla           11 Young Women'           4:51.52  
        38.997 (38.997)  1:16.273 (37.276)  1:53.792 (37.519)  2:33.313 (39.521)
      3:13.751 (40.439)  3:54.352 (40.601)  4:34.395 (40.043)  4:51.519 (17.125)
  4 Jawork, Kelly             12 Abington               4:51.55  
        39.314 (39.314)  1:17.253 (37.939)  1:55.162 (37.909)  2:34.213 (39.052)
      3:14.517 (40.304)  3:54.342 (39.826)  4:34.424 (40.082)  4:51.545 (17.122)
  5 Stanford, Destiny         12 Kingsway Reg           4:51.74  
        39.484 (39.484)  1:17.613 (38.130)  1:56.207 (38.594)  2:35.175 (38.968)
      3:14.758 (39.584)  3:55.341 (40.583)  4:35.225 (39.884)  4:51.739 (16.514)
  6 Vick, Rachel              12 Kingsway Reg           4:51.95  
        39.157 (39.157)  1:17.740 (38.584)  1:56.493 (38.753)  2:35.431 (38.939)
      3:15.118 (39.688)  3:55.519 (40.402)  4:35.558 (40.039)  4:51.941 (16.383)
  7 Selfors, Bridgid          12 Mercy (CT)             4:52.03  
        39.609 (39.609)  1:16.928 (37.319)  1:54.836 (37.908)  2:33.861 (39.025)
      3:14.147 (40.287)  3:54.719 (40.572)  4:34.724 (40.006)  4:52.025 (17.301)
  8 Muccini, Sophia              Benjamin Car           4:52.20  
        39.446 (39.446)  1:16.660 (37.215)  1:54.567 (37.908)  2:33.569 (39.003)
      3:13.918 (40.349)  3:54.584 (40.666)  4:34.644 (40.060)  4:52.191 (17.548)
  9 Mann, Courtney            12 Howard                 4:59.25  
        39.903 (39.903)  1:17.996 (38.093)  1:57.056 (39.060)  2:37.454 (40.398)
      3:18.341 (40.888)  3:59.855 (41.514)  4:41.035 (41.180)  4:59.242 (18.207)
 10 Hays, Alexandra           12 Shoreham-Wad           4:59.53  
        39.595 (39.595)  1:18.051 (38.457)  1:57.352 (39.302)  2:37.669 (40.317)
      3:18.439 (40.771)  4:00.208 (41.769)  4:41.598 (41.390)  4:59.527 (17.929)
 11 Larson, Julia             11 Convent of t           4:59.81  
        40.098 (40.098)  1:18.580 (38.482)  1:57.815 (39.235)  2:38.320 (40.506)
      3:19.065 (40.746)  3:59.983 (40.919)  4:41.408 (41.425)  4:59.804 (18.396)
 12 McClay, Taylor            12 East Port-So           5:01.45  
        39.456 (39.456)  1:18.451 (38.995)  1:57.889 (39.439)  2:38.115 (40.227)
      3:19.590 (41.475)  4:01.429 (41.839)  4:43.387 (41.958)  5:01.442 (18.055)
 13 Cohen, Liliana               Benjamin Car           5:12.84  
        39.716 (39.716)  1:18.270 (38.555)  1:57.546 (39.277)  2:38.544 (40.998)
      3:21.426 (42.882)  4:06.318 (44.892)  4:52.126 (45.809)  5:12.840 (20.715)
 14 Mullarkey, Alexis         11 Kingsway Reg           5:20.99  
        40.181 (40.181)  1:19.276 (39.095)  2:00.314 (41.038)  2:43.457 (43.144)
      3:28.380 (44.924)  4:14.383 (46.003)  5:00.117 (45.735)  5:20.990 (20.873)
 
            Women - Invitational - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs            22        2) Cornwall Central           16   
    3) Kingsway Regional           12        3) Benjamin Cardozo           12   
    5) Germantown Academy          10        6) Hempstead                   8   
    6) Bronxville                   8        6) Hale Ray                    8   
    9) Medgar Evers College Prep    6       10) Brooklyn Technical          4   
   10) Westhill                     4       10) Abington                    4   
   10) The Baldwin (Girls)          4       14) Paul Robeson NY             2   
   15) Haldane Central              1       15) Scarsdale                   1   
   15) Walt Whitman                 1       15) Young Women's Leadership    1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Upper Dublin                27        2) Medgar Evers College Prep  24   
    3) The Ursuline                22        4) Girard College             20   
    5) The Queens HS of Teaching   18        5) Sachem East                18   
    5) Benjamin Cardozo            18        5) Southington                18   
    9) Elmont Memorial             16        9) Penn Wood                  16   
   11) Timber Creek                13       12) Cardinal Spellman          12   
   12) Dewitt Clinton              12       14) Mt Vernon                  11   
   15) Smithtown East              10       15) Bernards                   10   
   15) Abington                    10       15) Benjamin Banneker Academy  10   
   15) Bronxville                  10       15) St John's College          10   
   21) Bay Shore                    9       22) Cornwall Central            8   
   22) Bound Brook                  8       22) Paul Robeson NY             8   
   22) Norton                       8       22) Great Valley                8   
   22) Brewster                     8       22) Lakeland/Panas              8   
   29) South Shore                  7       29) Scarsdale                   7   
   31) Uniondale                    6       31) Paul Robeson PA             6   
   31) Archbishop Carroll           6       31) Baltimore Polytechnic Ins   6   
   31) Philadelphia HS For Girls    6       31) Robbinsville                6   
   37) Queens Gateway               5       38) Simsbury                    4   
   38) Sacred Heart Academy         4       38) Sachem North                4   
   38) Ossining Senior              4       42) Arlington                   3   
   42) Christopher Columbus (CIMS   3       44) Pennsauken                  2   
   44) Walt Whitman                 2       44) Brentwood                   2   
   44) Westhill                     2       44) John F Kennedy NYC          2   
   49) Newburgh Free                1       49) Byram Hills                 1   
   49) Marlboro Central             1       49) North Bergen                1   
   49) Deptford Township            1       49) Bronx Science               1   
   49) Reservoir                    1       49) Howard                      1   
 
              Men - Invitational - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mamaroneck                  16        2) Haldane Central            12   
    3) Carlisle                    10        3) Burncoat                   10   
    3) Massapequa                  10        6) Arlington                   8   
    6) Oxon Hill                    8        6) Scarsdale                   8   
    9) Clara Barton                 6        9) Susan Wagner                6   
    9) Salesianum                   6       12) Trinity School              4   
   12) Cheltenham                   4       12) Millburn                    4   
   15) Brooklyn Technical           3       16) Coventry                    2   
   16) Valhalla                     2       16) Kingsway Regional           2   
   19) Saint Joseph's Prep          1       19) William Tennent             1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oxon Hill                   54        2) Imhotep Charter            34   
    3) Bishop Shanahan             28        4) St John's College          27   
    5) William Tennent             24        6) Baltimore Polytechnic Ins  20   
    6) South Shore                 20        8) Arlington                  14   
    9) Susan Wagner                13       10) Simsbury                   10   
   10) Penn Wood                   10       10) Monticello                 10   
   13) Kingsway Regional            9       13) Bay Shore                   9   
   15) Bernards                     8       15) Pascack Hills               8   
   15) St Anthony's                 8       15) Bishop Loughlin Memorial    8   
   15) Howard                       8       15) Riverdale Country           8   
   21) Clara Barton                 7       21) St Francis Prep             7   
   21) Pennsauken                   7       24) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    6   
   24) Erasmus Hall Campus          6       24) Christopher Dock Mennonit   6   
   24) Fordham Prep                 6       24) Elmont Memorial             6   
   24) Newburgh Free                6       24) John Jay (East Fishkill)    6   
   31) Marlboro Central             4       31) North Babylon               4   
   31) Reservoir                    4       31) Abington                    4   
   31) Ossining Senior              4       31) Chester                     4   
   37) Salesianum                   3       38) Nanuet                      2   
   38) Newton                       2       38) Dewitt Clinton              2   
   38) Uniondale                    2       38) Patchogue-Medford           2   
   43) John F Kennedy NYC           1       43) Coventry                    1   
   43) Deptford Township            1       43) Cornwall Central            1 


Return to Top

Email | About