MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Mountain Express Holiday Meet
Mountain Express Invitational History
Hosted By:
Hagerstown, Maryland
2016-12-29

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2016 10:00 PM
            Mountain Express High School Holiday Meet - 12/29/2016             
                  For Live Results go to www.tumeytiming.com                   
                         Hagerstown Community College                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Beck, Chyna               12 Canon-McMill              8.76   5 
  2 Traczynski, Bailey        11 Hempfield Ar              9.18   5 
  3 Markoff, Natalie          11 Tuscarora Hi              9.54   5 
  4 Close, Elizabeth          11 Somerset Are              9.79   5 
  5 Hance, Caroline           10 Chambersburg              9.85   5 
  6 Gilbert, Sydnie           10 Chambersburg              9.89   5 
  7 Banawoye, Evyn            10 Urbana High               9.99   4 
  8 Calabrese, Kelsey         10 Urbana High              10.04   4 
  9 Breisch, Kiersten         12 Urbana High              10.12   4 
 10 Snyder, Kirsten           10 Tuscarora Hi             10.25   3 
 11 Jenkins, Olivia           12 Tuscarora Hi             10.73   3 
 12 Carey, Hannah              9 Urbana High              10.88   3 
 12 Fox, Laura                10 Hempfield Ar             10.88   1 
 14 Golightly, Caitlyn        11 John Handley             10.93   4 
 15 Gaines, Madison           12 Williamsport             10.95   4 
 16 Obadofin, Deborah          9 Gov. Thomas              11.08   1 
 17 Ryan, Peyton               9 Hempfield Ar             11.14   1 
 18 Smith, Jaya               10 South Hagers             11.32   4 
 19 adebayo, temilade         11 DuVal High S             11.50   1 
 20 Tinsley, Dejah            10 DuVal High S             11.58   2 
 21 Foley, Morgan              9 Canon-McMill             11.60   2 
 22 White, Haylee             10 Williamsport             11.62   1 
 23 Kushner, Ashley           12 Canon-McMill             11.64   2 
 24 ohanele, tiffany           9 DuVal High S             11.71   1 
 25 Leisinger, Sadie           9 South Hagers             11.78   2 
 26 Davis, Rebecca            11 Williamsport             11.87   2 
 27 Clowser, Kirstin          10 Williamsport             11.90   3 
 28 MacNeill, Mackenzy         9 Tuscarora Hi             11.99   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cheyenne         12 Gov. Thomas               8.14   6 
  2 Burrus, Sean              12 Gov. Thomas               8.19   6 
  3 Jackson, Nicholas         11 Urbana High               8.35   6 
  4 Barnette, Trayton         10 Chambersburg              8.56   6 
  5 Lovette, David            12 Calvert Hall              8.61   5 
  6 Hu, Chris                 10 Urbana High               8.69   5 
  7 Olaniyan, Eni             12 South Hagers              8.70   5 
  8 Glass, Raymond             9 Calvert Hall              8.72   5 
  9 Lyle, Bayden              10 Punxsutawney              8.74   5 
 10 wilson, james             11 DuVal High S              8.80   1 
 11 Corton, Lennie            11 Canon-McMill              8.87   4 
 12 Carter, Darius            12 Greencastle-              8.95   6 
 12 Nadaratah, Haran          10 Oakdale                   8.95   4 
 14 Ross, Trevor              12 Hempfield Ar              9.23   4 
 15 Gummo, Sal                12 Hempfield Ar              9.37   5 
 16 Crolks, Ryan               9 Hempfield Ar              9.44   2 
 17 Doerwaldt, Max            11 John Handley              9.57   1 
 18 Felder, Anthony           11 Urbana High               9.58   3 
 19 Wiseley, Garrett          12 Williamsport              9.59   3 
 20 Fyalkowski, Ryan          10 Hempfield Ar              9.60   3 
 21 Langdon, Thomas           10 Chambersburg              9.67   4 
 22 adebayo, Abetumme         10 DuVal High S              9.95   1 
 23 Brown, Tyree              11 Calvert Hall             10.01   4 
 24 Mumma, Jared              11 Greencastle-             10.09   6 
 25 McDonald, Kaithon         11 South Hagers             10.21   3 
 26 Ross, Trenton             12 Gov. Thomas              10.24   3 
 27 Fortna, Devin              9 Canon-McMill             10.50   4 
 28 Litten, Lucas             11 Williamsport             10.53   3 
 29 Armel, Jack               10 John Handley             10.55   2 
 30 Huffer, Andrew            11 Williamsport             10.99   2 
 31 Yun, Pisey                11 Williamsport             12.83   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lefevre, Dardlie          10 Tuscarora Hi              7.62   8 
  2 Beck, Chyna               12 Canon-McMill              7.69   7 
  3 Boyle, Aubree             11 Allegany Hig              7.81   7 
  4 Miller, Anna              12 Urbana High               7.98   7 
  5 Henry, Malia               9 Gov. Thomas               8.00   5 
  6 Scott, Ezri                9 Urbana High               8.07   6 
  7 Sprout, Mikaela           12 Williamsport              8.09   4 
  8 Barou, Beverly            12 Tuscarora Hi              8.10   6 
  9 Close, Elizabeth          11 Somerset Are              8.11   5 
 10 Asonye, Ijeoma            10 DuVal High S              8.15   8 
 11 Traczynski, Bailey        11 Hempfield Ar              8.17   6 
 12 Noel, Destiny             10 Tuscarora Hi              8.18   4 
 13 Sheriff, Sitta             9 South Hagers              8.22   3 
 14 Toliver, Alexis           12 Tuscarora Hi              8.26   7 
 15 Bromley, Madison          10 John Handley              8.27   7 
 15 Savage, Nyah               9 Urbana High               8.27   6 
 17 adebayo, temilade         11 DuVal High S              8.31   8 
 17 Brakeall, Zayne           11 Allegany Hig              8.31   2 
 17 Shaw, Khadijah            11 DuVal High S              8.31   7 
 20 Carson, Jaziria           11 South Hagers              8.35   4 
 21 Fox, Laura                10 Hempfield Ar              8.41   1 
 22 Kennedy, Liz              10 Hempfield Ar              8.42   3 
 23 Hannigan, Kaitlyn         10 Canon-McMill              8.45   4 
 24 ohanele, tiffany           9 DuVal High S              8.52   8 
 25 Smith, Jaya               10 South Hagers              8.55   3 
 25 Montgomery, Lindsay       10 Urbana High               8.55   6 
 27 Grzywacz, Alina           12 John Handley              8.59   3 
 28 Sobansky, Skylar          10 Canon-McMill              8.63   5 
 29 Schlotterbeck, Alexis     11 Williamsport              8.64   2 
 30 Cross, Zaria              11 South Hagers              8.65   4 
 30 Washington, Taylor        12 Sandy Spring              8.65   2 
 32 Wooster, Haley            10 Williamsport              8.67   3 
 33 Garnett, Sophia           12 Chambersburg              8.70   5 
 34 Stokes, Meghan            10 John Handley              8.76   3 
 34 Abt, Halie                12 Canon-McMill              8.76   2 
 36 Mowery, Emily             11 Williamsport              8.77   1 
 37 Drummond, Deja             9 Gov. Thomas               8.79   5 
 38 Culler, Annabelle         10 John Handley              9.17   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Xavier          12 Urbana High               6.80  10 
  2 Tucker, Sean               9 Calvert Hall              6.87   9 
  3 Dutrow, McCoy             12 South Hagers              6.88  10 
  4 Teal, Scott               12 Tuscarora Hi              6.89   9 
  5 Martin, Kamden            10 Canon-McMill              6.92   9 
  6 Lewis, Chris              11 Calvert Hall              6.94   9 
  7 Burke-Warmington, Joshua  11 Oakdale                   6.96   8 
  8 Moreta, Eudel             11 Hempfield Ar              6.99   2 
  9 Offutt, Craig             12 Allegany Hig              7.03   1 
 10 wilson, james             11 DuVal High S              7.04  10 
 10 Stump, Zack               11 Liberty High              7.04   1 
 12 Johnson, Cheyenne         12 Gov. Thomas               7.05   7 
 13 Burton, Demetrius         11 Greencastle-              7.08  10 
 14 Anyatonwu, Daniel         12 DuVal High S              7.09  10 
 15 Worrell, Tyeshawn          9 Chambersburg              7.13   5 
 16 Goodman, Clarence         12 South Hagers              7.14   7 
 17 Harrison-Moore, Nate      11 South Hagers              7.17   7 
 18 Fugate, Tony              11 Greencastle-              7.20   8 
 19 Ashe, Arthur              12 John Handley              7.21  10 
 20 Stello, Antonio           11 Punxsutawney              7.25   8 
 21 Roby, Nathan               9 Hempfield Ar              7.26   2 
 21 Carter, Antwoine          10 Greencastle-              7.26   9 
 23 Hill, Jason               12 DuVal High S              7.27   9 
 23 Ansah, Shawn              11 Williamsport              7.27   7 
 25 Onativia, Ruben            9 Chambersburg              7.28   8 
 26 Werner, Ethan             12 Liberty High              7.29   7 
 27 Ebron, Leron              12 Calvert Hall              7.30   6 
 28 Vance, Kobi               11 John Handley              7.31   6 
 29 Flitton, Jacob            11 Williamsport              7.32   5 
 29 Brunner, Yuri             11 Urbana High               7.32   6 
 31 Thomas, Kalin             10 Calvert Hall              7.34   6 
 32 Balch, Braedan            12 Liberty High              7.35   8 
 32 Fredikson, Gunnar          9 Urbana High               7.35   6 
 34 Barbour, Quintan          10 Chambersburg              7.39   5 
 34 Atwell, Alec              10 Tuscarora Hi              7.39   3 
 36 Drabick, Steven           10 Urbana High               7.40   5 
 37 Theologus, Alex           12 Liberty High              7.43   7 
 37 Dawson, Cooper            10 John Handley              7.43   5 
 39 Gelwicks, Mason           10 Williamsport              7.44   3 
 40 Bason, Ivan               10 Gov. Thomas               7.45   4 
 41 Fowlkes, Khalil           12 South Hagers              7.47   6 
 42 Ashe, Miles                9 John Handley              7.49   3 
 43 Yearwood, Kobe            10 Oakdale                   7.50   4 
 44 Corton, Lennie            11 Canon-McMill              7.52   3 
 45 Goines, Larry             11 Gov. Thomas               7.56   4 
 46 Malone, Joshua            11 Oakdale                   7.58   4 
 47 Atwell, John              10 Tuscarora Hi              7.59   3 
 48 Jordan, Darius            12 Gov. Thomas               7.71   4 
 49 Bowen, Evan               12 Williamsport              7.72   2 
 50 Perry, Dillon             12 Punxsutawney              7.87   3 
 51 Kennedy, Sam               9 Southern Gar              7.95   2 
 52 Barrientos-Collins, Jayl   9 Hempfield Ar              8.04   1 
 53 McCall, Dominic           10 Tuscarora Hi              8.50   2 
 54 Lam, Nguyen               10 Hempfield Ar              8.70   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Gabby           12 Hempfield Ar             44.18   9 
  2 Auderset, Susannah        10 Urbana High              44.91  10 
  3 Miller, Anna              12 Urbana High              45.01  10 
  4 Boyle, Aubree             11 Allegany Hig             45.38   9 
  5 Fluharty, Emily           12 Williamsport             46.27   1 
  6 Jeter, Ainsley            11 Gov. Thomas              46.38   9 
  7 Gilbert, Sydnie           10 Chambersburg             46.76   5 
  8 Hoult, Jessica            12 Gov. Thomas              46.87   8 
  9 Kudrich, Lauren           12 Liberty High             47.25   9 
 10 Asonye, Ijeoma            10 DuVal High S             47.27  10 
 11 Hawthorne, Yani            9 Liberty High             47.50   1 
 12 Robling, Lydia             9 Urbana High              47.76   8 
 13 Reamy, Lauryn             12 Tuscarora Hi             47.99   7 
 14 Shaw, Khadijah            11 DuVal High S             48.00   8 
 15 Washington, Maya          11 Chambersburg             48.22   3 
 16 Maciejewski, Grace         9 Liberty High             48.68   6 
 17 Close, Elizabeth          11 Somerset Are             48.71   7 
 18 Radford, Kaylee           11 Urbana High              48.94   8 
 19 Corbin, Cierra            10 John Handley             48.99   6 
 20 Armstrong, Lauren         11 South Hagers             49.32   6 
 21 Boyan, Ashleigh            9 Canon-McMill             49.45   6 
 22 Carson, Jaziria           11 South Hagers             49.71   4 
 23 Sheriff, Sitta             9 South Hagers             49.75   5 
 24 Ryan, Peyton               9 Hempfield Ar             50.06   7 
 25 adebayo, temilade         11 DuVal High S             50.31  10 
 26 Miller, Emily              9 Tuscarora Hi             50.54   4 
 27 Bolivar, Hardee            9 Tuscarora Hi             50.96   5 
 28 Foley, Morgan              9 Canon-McMill             51.25   3 
 29 Mills, Callie             10 Tuscarora Hi             51.94   4 
 30 thomas, dejah              9 DuVal High S             53.90   7 
 31 Baker, Katelyn            11 South Hagers             54.11   3 
 32 Wooster, Haley            10 Williamsport             54.20   3 
 33 Bove, Angelina            10 Hempfield Ar             54.55   4 
 34 Hoogeveen, Maria          12 John Handley             55.97   2 
 35 Sloan, Kathryn             9 Gov. Thomas              56.17   1 
 36 Elson, Sarah              11 John Handley             56.65   2 
 37 Kushner, Ashley           12 Canon-McMill             57.54   2 
 38 Lambiotte, Sophia         11 Punxsutawney             58.99   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teal, Scott               12 Tuscarora Hi             37.33  14 
  2 wilson, james             11 DuVal High S             37.57  14 
  3 Moreta, Eudel             11 Hempfield Ar             38.03  12 
  4 Case Jr., Todd            12 Oakdale                  38.13   2 
  5 adebayo, Abetumme         10 DuVal High S             38.77  14 
  6 Morris, Brayden           11 Calvert Hall             39.00  13 
  7 Oloyede, Adewunmi         11 DuVal High S             39.05  14 
  8 Berenschot, Max           12 Gov. Thomas              39.09  13 
  9 Abraham, Ayooluw          11 Urbana High              39.30   9 
 10 Yerardi, Kenny            12 Oakdale                  39.47  13 
 11 Offutt, Craig             12 Allegany Hig             39.58   3 
 12 Dutrow, McCoy             12 South Hagers             39.64   8 
 13 Hernandez, Josue          12 Calvert Hall             40.04   8 
 14 Rusnock, Alexander        12 Hempfield Ar             40.09   9 
 15 Schwab, Evan              10 Urbana High              40.16  12 
 16 White, Marshal            11 Canon-McMill             40.18  12 
 17 Trinidad-doherty, Leon    11 Gov. Thomas              40.23   8 
 18 Wagner, Christopher        9 Urbana High              40.31  11 
 19 Barbour, Quintan          10 Chambersburg             40.34  11 
 20 Werner, Ethan             12 Liberty High             40.50  10 
 21 Hertz, Hayden             11 Liberty High             40.73   2 
 22 Yearwood, Kobe            10 Oakdale                  40.93   9 
 23 Atwell, Alec              10 Tuscarora Hi             41.02   5 
 24 Theologus, Alex           12 Liberty High             41.11   3 
 25 Bethune, Trevhon          12 South Hagers             41.27   7 
 26 Shell, Joseph             10 Tuscarora Hi             41.32   5 
 27 Pyo, Demetrius            12 Hempfield Ar             41.41   9 
 28 Gielarowski, Matt         12 Canon-McMill             41.66  12 
 29 Langdon, Thomas           10 Chambersburg             41.84   6 
 30 Morris, Nick               9 Calvert Hall             41.88   5 
 30 Kidd, Zion                12 Urbana High              41.88  11 
 32 Ali El Abani, Saber       12 John Handley             41.91  10 
 33 Aldridge, Avery           11 South Hagers             42.19   6 
 34 Sternick, Luke            10 Hempfield Ar             42.46   1 
 35 Waguespack, Ryan          11 Gov. Thomas              42.59  10 
 36 Stewart, Tanner            9 Canon-McMill             42.64   8 
 37 Gordon, Ryan              12 Calvert Hall             42.80   5 
 38 Balch, Braedan            12 Liberty High             42.90  11 
 39 Moses, Donovan             9 Chambersburg             43.02   3 
 40 Rosa, John                10 John Handley             43.26   7 
 41 Murray, Rion              11 Williamsport             43.48   4 
 42 Knarr, Ty                 11 Punxsutawney             44.26   4 
 43 Besok, Thomas             11 Oakdale                  44.38   1 
 44 Confrey, Daniel           10 John Handley             44.43   7 
 45 Corton, Lennie            11 Canon-McMill             44.47   6 
 46 Fowlkes, Khalil           12 South Hagers             44.88   6 
 47 Reed, Seth                12 Williamsport             44.90   4 
 48 Atwell, John              10 Tuscarora Hi             45.53   3 
 49 Green, Aidan               9 Gov. Thomas              46.28   7 
 50 Ezinne, chibuikem         11 DuVal High S             47.08   2 
 51 Ly, Edison                12 Williamsport             48.23   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Taryn               9 Greencastle-           5:29.09   3 
  2 Gilliam, Maddie           11 Urbana High            5:36.84   3 
  3 Kimbembe, Ryanna          11 Tuscarora Hi           5:37.67   3 
  4 Alexander, Emily             South Hagers           5:44.85   3 
  5 Mandich, Maddie           11 Tuscarora Hi           5:54.03   3 
  6 Metz, Erica                  South Hagers           5:54.64   3 
  7 Talbott, Olivia           10 Urbana High            5:57.56   3 
  8 Pinto, Abigail            12 Gov. Thomas            5:59.36   3 
  9 Casey, Alyson             10 Urbana High            6:00.56   3 
 10 Detrick, Skylar           10 Williamsport           6:01.34   3 
 11 Keelon, Stephanie          9 Canon-McMill           6:02.63   3 
 12 Hatfield-carr, Grace      12 Liberty High           6:09.78   2 
 13 Zietowski, Jenna           9 Liberty High           6:17.18   2 
 14 Fisher, Riley              4 John Handley           6:17.33   2 
 15 Desotell, Katie           10 Urbana High            6:17.36   2 
 16 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagers           6:20.72   2 
 17 Gallagher, Keelyn         12 Liberty High           6:22.48   2 
 18 Lakner, Jessica           10 Tuscarora Hi           6:23.74   2 
 19 Dayo, Alisa               12 John Handley           6:24.80   2 
 20 Bavari, Arissa            12 Gov. Thomas            6:25.02   3 
 21 Morgan, Allison           10 John Handley           6:30.93   1 
 22 Bossaller, Clara          11 Gov. Thomas            6:32.00   2 
 23 Thomas, Jeni              10 Hempfield Ar           6:35.50   1 
 24 Hughes, Alyssa             9 Tuscarora Hi           6:41.61   2 
 25 Stonbraker, Madison        9 Punxsutawney           6:43.17   2 
 26 Robinson, Hallee             South Hagers           6:43.53   2 
 27 Wudkwych, Sarina          10 Canon-McMill           6:52.47   1 
 28 McFadden, Rebekah          9 Hempfield Ar           7:03.20   1 
 29 braveboy, shaunda         10 DuVal High S           7:08.22   1 
 30 Campbell, Megan           12 Williamsport           7:09.73   1 
 31 Bachtell, Ashley          10 Williamsport           7:11.27   1 
 32 Poppert, Zoe               9 Gov. Thomas            7:12.95   1 
 33 Patel, Diya                9 Williamsport           7:13.79   1 
 34 parker, dejah              9 DuVal High S           7:45.20   1 
 35 thomas, dejah              9 DuVal High S           8:46.88   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horner, Declan            11 Southern Gar           4:39.26   4 
  2 Saxon, Daniel             10 Liberty High           4:48.71   4 
  3 Olsson, Samuel             9 Tuscarora Hi           4:49.27   4 
  4 Gall, Damon               11 Canon-McMill           4:52.37   4 
  5 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagers           4:53.67   4 
  6 Hildebrandt, Nicholas     10 Tuscarora Hi           4:54.62   4 
  7 Shreve, Kyle              11 Tuscarora Hi           5:00.85   4 
  8 Pandolfini, Charlie          South Hagers           5:03.53   3 
  9 Pellicciotti, Alec        12 Liberty High           5:06.84   1 
 10 Shriner, Collin           10 Oakdale                5:07.12   3 
 11 Hussain, Sohbhan           9 DuVal High S           5:07.14   4 
 12 Wooden, Eli               10 Urbana High            5:09.63   3 
 13 Bavari, Daveen            10 Gov. Thomas            5:09.87   4 
 14 Weschler, Jordan          12 Williamsport           5:10.15   4 
 15 Cupps, Bennett            28 John Handley           5:10.94   3 
 16 Janyska, Eric             10 Calvert Hall           5:11.18   3 
 17 Evans, Cole               12 Liberty High           5:12.67   1 
 18 Wudkwych, Josiah           9 Canon-McMill           5:13.63   3 
 19 Sheridan, Luke            10 Calvert Hall           5:14.06   3 
 20 Chalker, Zane              9 Williamsport           5:14.60   1 
 21 Hummer, Rylan             11 Greencastle-           5:17.02   2 
 22 Hudson, Patrick           12 Williamsport           5:20.97   2 
 23 Womack, Judah                South Hagers           5:21.37   3 
 24 McElroy, Jimmy            10 Tuscarora Hi           5:22.17   3 
 25 Goodrich, Josh            11 Gov. Thomas            5:22.43   2 
 26 Caroti, Brandon           12 Urbana High            5:23.37   3 
 27 Pozecki, Casimir           9 Calvert Hall           5:23.76   2 
 28 Miller, Aj                 9 Williamsport           5:28.29   2 
 29 Ryan, Daniel               9 Calvert Hall           5:28.36   2 
 30 Spurlock, Lane            11 Gov. Thomas            5:30.74   2 
 31 Shemer, Jacob             11 Oakdale                5:32.82   2 
 32 Swam, Spencer             11 Greencastle-           5:34.34   2 
 33 May, Ethan                10 Punxsutawney           5:36.96   2 
 34 Helbig, Drew               9 Southern Gar           5:38.40   4 
 35 Carpenter, Levi            9 Hempfield Ar           5:42.09   1 
 36 Morrison, James           10 John Handley           5:42.11   2 
 37 Horner, Brady              9 Southern Gar           5:42.42   1 
 38 States, Evan              10 Punxsutawney           5:42.79   2 
 39 Fiery, Ethan                 South Hagers           5:43.02   1 
 40 Lawson, Ben               12 Hempfield Ar           5:52.33   1 
 41 Miller, Davis              9 Urbana High            5:54.52   3 
 42 Husenitis, Luke            9 Hempfield Ar           5:56.21   1 
 43 Cole, Benjamin            10 Oakdale                5:56.55   1 
 44 Bah, Rami                 12 DuVal High S           5:58.89   1 
 45 Deacon, Jared                Oakdale                6:09.73   1 
 46 anderson, jaden            9 DuVal High S           6:44.04   1 
 47 Ezinne, chibuikem         11 DuVal High S           7:15.99   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 1:56.63   3 
     1) Henry, Malia 9                  2) Jeter, Ainsley 11              
     3) Drummond, Deja 9                4) Hoult, Jessica 12              
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 1:57.29   3 
     1) Sobansky, Skylar 10             2) McBride, Cerena 10             
     3) Hannigan, Kaitlyn 10            4) Beck, Chyna 12                 
  3 Liberty High School  'A'                            2:00.26   2 
     1) Kudrich, Lauren 12              2) Maciejewski, Grace 9           
     3) Lance, Erin 11                  4) Hawthorne, Yani 9              
  4 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     2:00.75   2 
     1) Johnson, Cherie 9               2) Noel, Destiny 10               
     3) Parker, Aniya 10                4) Reamy, Lauryn 12               
  5 DuVal High School  'A'                              2:01.01   3 
     1) ohanele, tiffany 9              2) Shaw, Khadijah 11              
     3) Tinsley, Dejah 10               4) adebayo, temilade 11           
  6 Williamsport High School  'A'                       2:01.06   1 
     1) Fluharty, Emily 12              2) Gaines, Madison 12             
     3) Sprout, Mikaela 12              4) White, Haylee 10               
  7 Hempfield Area (7)  'A'                             2:01.09   1 
  8 Urbana High School  'A'                             2:02.44   3 
     1) Carrington, Lark 11             2) Jackson, Emma 9                
     3) Talbott, Olivia 10              4) Mcgee, Alex 10                 
  9 John Handley  'A'                                   2:02.74   1 
     1) Bromley, Madison 10             2) Golightly, Caitlyn 11          
     3) Grzywacz, Alina 12              4) Nelson, Casey 11               
 10 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   2:05.35   2 
     1) Carson, Jaziria 11              2) Cross, Zaria 11                
     3) Sheriff, Sitta 9                4) Smith, Jaya 10                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   1:39.85   3 
     1) Dutrow, McCoy 12                2) Ikwubuo, Lincoln 12            
     3) Bethune, Trevhon 12             4) Goodman, Clarence 12           
  2 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 1:40.90   4 
     1) Tucker, Sean 9                  2) Thomas, Kalin 10               
     3) Hernandez, Josue 12             4) Lewis, Chris 11                
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                        1:41.59   4 
     1) Watkins, Isaiah 11              2) Malone, Joshua 11              
     3) Case Jr., Todd 12               4) Burke-Warmington, Joshuah 11   
  4 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 1:42.14   1 
     1) Waguespack, Ryan 11             2) Merlos, Esdras 12              
     3) Berenschot, Max 12              4) Burrus, Sean 12                
  5 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 1:42.22   3 
     1) Knight, Rahmiere 12             2) Wass, Graydon 11               
     3) Bewak, Tiequan 11               4) Martin, Kamden 10              
  6 Urbana High School  'A'                             1:42.27   4 
     1) Kidd, Zion 12                   2) Drabick, Steven 10             
     3) Campbell, Xavier 12             4) Schwab, Evan 10                
  7 Chambersburg  'A'                                   1:42.89   2 
     1) Barbour, Quintan 10             2) Barnette, Trayton 10           
     3) Langdon, Thomas 10              4) Moses, Donovan 9               
  8 Hempfield Area (7)  'A'                             1:43.07   3 
  9 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                             1:43.34   4 
     1) Carter, Antwoine 10             2) Carter, Darius 12              
     3) Fugate, Tony 11                 4) Mumma, Jared 11                
 10 Liberty High School  'A'                            1:44.72   2 
     1) Werner, Ethan 12                2) Theologus, Alex 12             
     3) Balch, Braedan 12               4) Hertz, Hayden 11               
 11 Williamsport High School  'A'                       1:46.74   1 
     1) Ansah, Shawn 11                 2) Bowen, Evan 12                 
     3) Flitton, Jacob 11               4) Gelwicks, Mason 10             
 12 John Handley  'A'                                   1:48.54   2 
     1) Ashe, Arthur 12                 2) Ali El Abani, Saber 12         
     3) Vance, Kobi 11                  4) Causey, Trey 11                
 13 Punxsutawney Area  'A'                              1:48.87   2 
     1) Stello, Antonio 11              2) Presloid, Ben 11               
     3) Lyle, Bayden 10                 4) Knarr, Ty 11                   
 14 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     1:48.91   1 
     1) Atwell, Alec 10                 2) Atwell, John 10                
     3) Shell, Joseph 10                4) Teal, Scott 12                 
 15 DuVal High School  'A'                              1:55.11   3 
     1) lodge, kenrick 10               2) adebayo, Abetumme 10           
     3) benson, john 11                 4) udorji, prince 9               
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimbembe, Ryanna          11 Tuscarora Hi           2:33.65   5 
  2 Auderset, Susannah        10 Urbana High            2:34.68   5 
  3 Miller, Anna              12 Urbana High            2:34.89   5 
  4 Powell, Megan             12 Hempfield Ar           2:35.42   5 
  5 Lyons, Maeve              11 Liberty High           2:38.78   4 
  6 Kluttz, Elaina             9 Gov. Thomas            2:41.19   4 
  7 Mandich, Maddie           11 Tuscarora Hi           2:41.46   4 
  8 Pinto, Abigail            12 Gov. Thomas            2:41.58   4 
  9 Vickers, Halle            10 Hempfield Ar           2:42.98   1 
 10 Payne, Erica              10 Urbana High            2:43.25   3 
 11 Kim, Stephanie            11 Urbana High            2:43.47   4 
 12 Hatfield-carr, Grace      12 Liberty High           2:47.35   3 
 13 Morefield, Desi            7 John Handley           2:47.73   4 
 14 Toliver, Alexis           12 Tuscarora Hi           2:49.35   4 
 15 Jiles, Taylor             10 South Hagers           2:50.79   3 
 16 Carroll, Taylor           11 South Hagers           2:50.88   1 
 17 Tinsley, Dejah            10 DuVal High S           2:52.95   5 
 18 Esquivel, Serena          11 Canon-McMill           2:54.89   2 
 19 Sweet, Kaylee             12 John Handley           2:55.57   2 
 20 Wolfe, Hope                9 Tuscarora Hi           2:57.67   3 
 21 Zietowski, Jenna           9 Liberty High           2:58.05   3 
 22 Gallagher, Keelyn         12 Liberty High           3:02.51   3 
 23 Burke, Hailey             11 John Handley           3:04.70   2 
 24 Stonbraker, Madison        9 Punxsutawney           3:05.75   2 
 25 Wudkwych, Sarina          10 Canon-McMill           3:06.96   2 
 26 Curry, Amanda             12 Williamsport           3:07.82   1 
 27 Foltz, Kayleigh           10 Williamsport           3:16.42   1 
 28 Campbell, Megan           12 Williamsport           3:19.61   1 
 29 Patel, Diya                9 Williamsport           3:19.66   1 
 30 henderson, destiny        11 DuVal High S           3:31.45   2 
 31 thomas, dejah              9 DuVal High S           3:53.79   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Dajuan          12 South Hagers           2:07.25   6 
  2 Myers, Isaiah             11 Gov. Thomas            2:07.84   6 
  3 Yusko, Jordan             12 Hempfield Ar           2:08.86   1 
  4 Carter, Deven             10 Tuscarora Hi           2:09.00   6 
  5 Saxon, Daniel             10 Liberty High           2:10.32   4 
  6 Harvey, Jared             10 South Hagers           2:11.21   4 
  7 Gall, Damon               11 Canon-McMill           2:12.93   6 
  8 Lemaster, John            11 Liberty High           2:13.09   1 
  9 Molony, Chase                South Hagers           2:14.36   4 
 10 Carter, Treven            10 Tuscarora Hi           2:15.39   6 
 11 Witmer, Timothy              South Hagers           2:17.84   5 
 12 Metz, Connor              10 Urbana High            2:18.75   3 
 13 Aker, Henry               11 Tuscarora Hi           2:19.57   2 
 14 Sternick, Luke            10 Hempfield Ar           2:20.40   1 
 15 Evans, Cole               12 Liberty High           2:20.45   1 
 16 Santis, Jake              10 Urbana High            2:20.47   5 
 17 Williams, Ace             11 Gov. Thomas            2:20.54   5 
 18 Fritsche, Brendan         10 Calvert Hall           2:20.57   3 
 19 Wudkwych, Josiah           9 Canon-McMill           2:20.76   4 
 20 Rzempoluch, Jacob          9 Hempfield Ar           2:21.19   1 
 21 Harper, Tyler             10 Urbana High            2:22.38   4 
 22 Konopelski, Louis         11 Tuscarora Hi           2:22.54   3 
 23 Manni, Nicolas            11 Oakdale                2:22.96   3 
 24 Charlebois, David         11 Gov. Thomas            2:23.14   4 
 25 Ingros, Kevin             10 Punxsutawney           2:23.57   3 
 26 Parrott, Charles          10 Oakdale                2:23.76   3 
 27 Mcneil, Caleb             10 Oakdale                2:24.18   3 
 28 Schield, Joshua            9 Calvert Hall           2:24.29   2 
 29 Berger, Ethan              9 Calvert Hall           2:24.92   2 
 30 Wiseley, Garrett          12 Williamsport           2:25.10   2 
 31 Kassamia, Suleiman        12 DuVal High S           2:25.83   5 
 32 Heitzenrater, Corbin       9 Punxsutawney           2:29.59   2 
 33 Connolly, Christian       11 Calvert Hall           2:29.91   5 
 34 Miller, Aj                 9 Williamsport           2:30.21   1 
 35 benson, john              11 DuVal High S           2:31.82   5 
 36 Ferris, Cole               9 Hempfield Ar           2:35.75   2 
 37 Shah, Aaryan               9 Williamsport           2:39.75   1 
 38 Helbig, Drew               9 Southern Gar           2:40.05   2 
 39 Horner, Brady              9 Southern Gar           2:43.29   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     4:18.62   2 
     1) Jenkins, Olivia 12              2) Blake, Camryn 12               
     3) Lefevre, Dardlie 10             4) Markoff, Natalie 11            
  2 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 4:40.57   1 
     1) Ford, Sophia 11                 2) Hoult, Jessica 12              
     3) Obadofin, Deborah 9             4) Henry, Malia 9                 
  3 Hempfield Area (7)  'A'                             4:40.87   2 
  4 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 4:41.09   1 
     1) Boyan, Ashleigh 9               2) Gall, Alex 9                   
     3) Esquivel, Serena 11             4) McBride, Cerena 10             
  5 DuVal High School  'A'                              4:46.10   2 
  6 Urbana High School  'A'                             4:46.54   2 
     1) Robling, Lydia 9                2) Arnold, Hannah 9               
     3) Reilly, Kaitlyn 9               4) Garvey, Michaela 10            
  7 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   4:47.71   1 
     1) Armstrong, Lauren 11            2) Carroll, Taylor 11             
     3) Jiles, Taylor 10                4) Sheriff, Sitta 9               
  8 John Handley  'A'                                   4:48.08   2 
     1) Morefield, Desi 7               2) Ellington, Katheryn 11         
     3) Dickens-Bowman, Olivia 12       4) Mintsechenko, Mya 12           
  9 Williamsport High School  'A'                       4:54.14   1 
     1) Curry, Amanda 12                2) Detrick, Skylar 10             
     3) Sprout, Mikaela 12              4) White, Haylee 10               
 10 Liberty High School  'A'                            4:55.42   1 
     1) Kudrich, Lauren 12              2) Maciejewski, Grace 9           
     3) Lance, Erin 11                  4) Hawthorne, Yani 9              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DuVal High School  'A'                              3:40.91   3 
     1) adebayo, Abetumme 10            2) Anyatonwu, Daniel 12           
     3) Hill, Jason 12                  4) wilson, james 11               
  2 Urbana High School  'A'                             3:48.69   1 
     1) Jackson, Nicholas 11            2) Wagner, Christopher 9          
     3) Murali, Devak 11                4) Stump, Matthew 11              
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                        3:49.81   3 
     1) Burke, Ryan 12                  2) Case Jr., Todd 12              
     3) Yearwood, Kobe 10               4) Yerardi, Kenny 12              
  4 Liberty High School  'A'                            3:50.45   1 
     1) Hertz, Hayden 11                2) Chaney, Brooks 11              
     3) Spratt, Nick 12                 4) Pellicciotti, Alec 12          
  5 Hempfield Area (7)  'A'                             3:52.80   3 
  6 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 3:54.56   2 
     1) Moore, Dontay 10                2) Oates, Rory 12                 
     3) Cannon, Charlie 11              4) Levis, Andrew 9                
  7 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     4:01.84   2 
     1) Teal, Scott 12                  2)                                
  8 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 4:07.05   1 
     1) Ross, Trenton 12                2) Green, Aidan 9                 
     3) Pinto, Joey 9                   4) Berenschot, Max 12             
  9 Williamsport High School  'A'                       4:15.07   1 
     1) Flitton, Jacob 11               2) Murray, Rion 11                
     3) Weschler, Jordan 12             4) Wiseley, Garrett 12            
 10 John Handley  'A'                                   4:16.85   1 
     1) Causey, Trey 11                 2) Vance, Kobi 11                 
     3) Ali El Abani, Saber 12          4) Ashe, Arthur 12                
 11 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 4:16.90   3 
     1) Gielarowski, Matt 12            2) Martin, Kamden 10              
     3) Stewart, Tanner 9               4) White, Marshal 11              
 12 Punxsutawney Area  'A'                              4:17.04   1 
     1) Ingros, Kevin 10                2) Heitzenrater, Corbin 9         
     3) May, Ethan 10                   4) States, Evan 10                
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Ezri                9 Urbana High            5-00.00  
  2 McBride, Cerena           10 Canon-McMill          J5-00.00  
  3 DeBone, Molly             11 Hempfield Ar           4-10.00  
  4 Mintsechenko, Mya         12 John Handley           4-08.00  
  5 Lance, Erin               11 Liberty High           4-06.00  
  5 Grant, Jaydra             10 Gov. Thomas            4-06.00  
  7 Barcikowski, Megan        11 Liberty High          J4-06.00  
  8 Leisinger, Sadie           9 South Hagers          J4-06.00  
  9 Gaines, Madison           12 Williamsport           4-04.00  
  9 Cross, Zaria              11 South Hagers           4-04.00  
  9 Banawoye, Evyn            10 Urbana High            4-04.00  
  9 Hawthorne, Yani            9 Liberty High           4-04.00  
  9 Stultz, Barbara            9 Gov. Thomas            4-04.00  
 14 Hoffman, Autumn           10 Urbana High            4-02.00  
 14 Bowers, Emma              11 Williamsport           4-02.00  
 14 Vandegriff, Brynn         11 Chambersburg           4-02.00  
 14 Reamy, Lauryn             12 Tuscarora Hi           4-02.00  
 18 Johnson, Shianne          11 Greencastle-           4-00.00  
 18 Bolivar, Hardee            9 Tuscarora Hi           4-00.00  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Causey, Trey              11 John Handley           6-05.00  
  2 Harrison-Moore, Nate      11 South Hagers           6-02.00  
  3 McDonald, Kaithon         11 South Hagers          J6-02.00  
  4 Cunningham, Zach          10 Oakdale                5-08.00  
  5 Fortna, Devin              9 Canon-McMill           5-06.00  
  5 Huffer, Andrew            11 Williamsport           5-06.00  
  7 Hollingsworth, Michael    11 Southern Gar          J5-06.00  
  8 Talbot, Reese             12 Liberty High           5-04.00  
  8 Bailey, Cole              10 Hempfield Ar           5-04.00  
  8 Ross, Trenton             12 Gov. Thomas            5-04.00  
 11 LeClair, Chad             10 Urbana High            5-02.00  
 11 Spratt, Nick              12 Liberty High           5-02.00  
 11 McCormick, Sean           11 Chambersburg           5-02.00  
 11 Dawson, Cooper            10 John Handley           5-02.00  
 15 Goodman, Clarence         12 South Hagers           5-00.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeBone, Molly             11 Hempfield Ar          11-00.00  
  2 Lander, Kaitlyn           11 Hempfield Ar           9-00.00  
  3 Knavel, Taylor            10 Hempfield Ar           8-06.00  
  4 Bohrer, Payton            10 Urbana High            8-00.00  
  5 Custer, Rachel            10 Urbana High            7-06.00  
  5 Koons, Abby               12 Williamsport           7-06.00  
  7 Kennedy, Liz              10 Hempfield Ar          J7-06.00  
  8 Calabrese, Kelsey         10 Urbana High            7-00.00  
  8 Ryan, Isabel              11 Gov. Thomas            7-00.00  
  8 Beck, Molly               11 Liberty High           7-00.00  
  8 Abt, Halie                12 Canon-McMill           7-00.00  
  8 Ventura, Casey            11 Liberty High           7-00.00  
 13 Raybuck, Maci             11 Punxsutawney           6-06.00  
 13 Breisch, Kaleigh          10 Urbana High            6-06.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stump, Zack               11 Liberty High          13-00.00  
  2 Nave, Carter              12 Allegany Hig         J13-00.00  
  3 Brunner, Yuri             11 Urbana High           12-06.00  
  4 Sattieux, Zach            10 Hempfield Ar          12-00.00  
  5 Ferguson, Bryce           12 Gov. Thomas           11-06.00  
  6 Fox, Hayden               12 Hempfield Ar         J11-06.00  
  6 Walters, Justin           12 Williamsport         J11-06.00  
  8 Armel, Jack               10 John Handley          10-00.00  
  8 Jiron, Cole               10 Urbana High           10-00.00  
 10 Kauffman, Rylan            9 Hempfield Ar           9-06.00  
 11 Kissell, Lucas             9 Hempfield Ar           8-06.00  
 11 Trinidad-doherty, Leon    11 Gov. Thomas            8-06.00  
 13 Presloid, Ben             11 Punxsutawney           8-00.00  
 14 Wass, Graydon             11 Canon-McMill           7-06.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia               12 Urbana High             12.50m  
  2 Orie, Samantha            12 Hempfield Ar            11.62m  
  3 Nelson, Casey             11 John Handley            10.95m  
  4 Dyson, Sam                11 Punxsutawney            10.81m  
  5 Hutchinson, Rachel        11 Hempfield Ar            10.74m  
  6 Winebrenner, Reagan       11 Chambersburg            10.42m  
  7 Orie, McKenna             10 Hempfield Ar            10.01m  
  8 Washington, Taylor        12 Sandy Spring             9.09m  
  9 Scott, Oni                 9 Urbana High              9.01m  
 10 Germeyer, Madi            10 Canon-McMill             8.93m  
 11 Burnette, Alexxandria     10 Tuscarora Hi             8.12m  
 12 Blake, Camryn             12 Tuscarora Hi             8.05m  
 13 Dean, Kerryann            11 South Hagers             7.96m  
 14 Noel, Destiny             10 Tuscarora Hi             7.67m  
 15 francis, diamond          11 DuVal High S             7.38m  
 16 Adeoye, Tara               9 Urbana High              7.34m  
 17 Miller, Shawnelle         11 Punxsutawney             7.32m  
 18 McKee, Alexis             12 Punxsutawney             7.19m  
 19 Jarrett, Alexia           11 South Hagers             6.99m  
 20 Knavel, Taylor            10 Hempfield Ar             6.85m  
 21 Stokes, Meghan            10 John Handley             6.79m  
 22 Hall, Caitlin             11 Liberty High             6.73m  
 23 Wigfall, Araina            9 Williamsport             6.64m  
 24 MacNeill, Mackenzy         9 Tuscarora Hi             6.25m  
 25 Phaebus, Alyzia           10 Williamsport             5.93m  
 26 Watkins, Jadah             9 Gov. Thomas              5.64m  
 27 Lambiotte, Sophia         11 Punxsutawney             4.73m  
 28 Fischer, Sally            10 Williamsport             4.22m  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chastulik, Kelton         12 Chambersburg            17.07m  
  2 Parker, Campbell          12 Greencastle-            15.78m  
  3 Murray, Alex              12 Hempfield Ar           J15.78m  
  4 Braxton, Myles            12 Chambersburg            15.72m  
  5 Bowling, Tyler            12 Liberty High            13.09m  
  6 Schifano, Anthony         11 Urbana High             13.08m  
  7 Pagni, Luca               12 Liberty High            12.88m  
  8 Hockman, Jacob            12 Greencastle-            11.81m  
  9 Elias, Joe                11 Urbana High             11.78m  
 10 Miller, Dustin            12 Gov. Thomas             11.62m  
 11 Ream, Jarrett             11 Hempfield Ar            11.45m  
 12 Mammano, Joseph           11 John Handley            11.19m  
 13 Powers, Keith             10 Calvert Hall            11.15m  
 14 Ian, Ganey                11 John Handley            11.14m  
 15 Warner, Matthew           11 Oakdale                 10.99m  
 16 Jones, Tyree              10 Oakdale                 10.51m  
 17 Perry, Dillon             12 Punxsutawney            10.42m  
 18 Guy, James                10 Hempfield Ar            10.17m  
 19 Ikwubuo, Lincoln          12 South Hagers             9.93m  
 20 Martin, Cory              12 Chambersburg             9.64m  
 21 Budner, Mike              12 Greencastle-             9.48m  
 22 Scheel, Evan              11 Liberty High             9.29m  
 23 Fowlkes, Khalil           12 South Hagers             9.23m  
 24 Marker, Braeden           10 Williamsport             9.00m  
 25 Jones, De'Marcion          9 DuVal High S             8.91m  
 26 Mcentee, John             11 Tuscarora Hi             8.79m  
 27 Bethune, Trevhon          12 South Hagers             8.78m  
 28 Horn, Josh                12 Williamsport             8.50m  
 29 Rupert, Bryce             12 Oakdale                  8.26m  
 30 Dutrow, McCoy             12 South Hagers             8.00m  
 31 Turner, Andrew            11 Williamsport             7.87m  
 32 Martin, Alex               9 Punxsutawney             7.28m  
 33 Lachir, Mohammed          10 Urbana High              1.23m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hempfield Area (7)          68        2) Urbana High School         67.50
    3) Tuscarora High School (MD)  48        4) Canon-McMillan             38   
    5) Gov. Thomas Johnson High S  23.50     6) Greencastle-Antrim         10   
    6) John Handley                10        6) Allegany High School       10   
    9) Liberty High School          9.50    10) South Hagerstown High Sch   5   
   11) Williamsport High School     4.50    12) Chambersburg                4   
   12) Punxsutawney Area            4       12) DuVal High School           4   
   12) Somerset Area                4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Hagerstown High Scho  43        2) Urbana High School         33   
    3) Gov. Thomas Johnson High S  32        4) Liberty High School        26   
    5) Tuscarora High School (MD)  25        6) Hempfield Area (7)         24.50
    7) Calvert Hall College High   21        8) Oakdale                    20   
    8) DuVal High School           20       10) Chambersburg               18   
   11) Southern Garrett High Scho  10       11) John Handley               10   
   13) Canon-McMillan               9.50    14) Allegany High School        8   
   14) Greencastle-Antrim           8       16) Williamsport High School    2   


Return to Top

Email | About