MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Hosted By: Franklin and Marshall
Lancaster, Pennsylvania
2017-01-28

results from pa.milesplit.com
Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager

         Franklin & Marshall High School Invitational #2
                  Alumni Sports & Fitness Center 
                            1/28/2017                                  
                         Overall Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Daija               Middletown H              7.56   1  10   
  2 Wright, Taylor               Northwest Hi              7.95   1   8   
  3 Nottoli, Carena              Hempfield (3              8.01   2   6   
  4 Palacio-Lewis, Lily          Warwick                   8.05   1   5   
  5 German, Courtney             Manheim Town              8.06   1   4   
  6 Brown, Cori                  Northwest Hi              8.09   2   3   
  7 Holloman, Destinee           Cedar Crest               8.10   1   2   
  8 Malave, Nilitza              Pine Grove                8.12   1   1   
  9 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore              8.16   1  8.151
 10 Livingston, Jane             Conestoga Va              8.16   3  8.159
 11 Insalaco, Cece               East Pennsbo              8.17   2 
 12 Allen, Marjia                Susquehanna               8.18   2 
 13 Hood, Ykendi                 York Suburba              8.31   5 
 14 Holloman, DeAsia             Cedar Crest               8.33   2 
 15 Gaddis, Aviana               Warwick                   8.34   3 
 16 Young, Jennie                Ephrata                   8.43   3 
 17 Miller, Madyson              Spring Grove              8.45   4  8.441
 18 Clea, Raquel                 Susquehanna               8.45   3  8.448
 19 Williams, Tynina             Manheim Town              8.51   4 
 20 Bubbenmoyer, Emily           Kutztown Are              8.60   5 
 21 Walk, Jordan                 Twin Valley               8.61   2 
 22 Long, Karina                 Lower Dauphi              8.62   2 
 23 Saunders, Aviona             Conestoga Va              8.66   5  8.652
 24 Taylor, Helena               Milton Hersh              8.66   5  8.653
 25 Wood, Rachel                 Elizabethtow              8.66   1  8.655
 26 Erelemeir, Abby              Spring Grove              8.68   3 
 27 Frantz, Chloe                Newark High               8.70   4 
 28 Parr, Allie                  Lebanon                   8.75   6 
 29 Beaverson, Sydney            Red Lion                  8.77   5 
 30 Vanduren, Victoria           Kutztown Are              8.81   5  8.805
 30 Parker, Destiny              Alexis I. Du              8.81   6  8.805
 32 Price, Raneka                William Penn              8.82   4 
 33 Seltzer, Hannah              Schuylkill V              8.84   4  8.833
 34 McCurdy, Hannah              Cedar Crest               8.84   5  8.834
 35 Han, Abby                    Hershey                   8.85   6 
 36 Haines, Fiona                Penn Manor                8.86   3 
 37 Canty, Kaila                 J.P. McCaske              8.90   4 
 38 Hassan El, Naa'ilah          Alexis I. Du              8.91   7 
 39 Matthews, Tiera              Glasgow                   8.97   5  8.961
 40 Million, Savannah            Northern                  8.97   3  8.965
 41 Czimcharo, Keanna            Hamburg Area              8.99  11 
 42 Hughes, Emily                Bishop McDev              9.00   7 
 43 Feika, Jimcelia              Glasgow                   9.01   7 
 44 Collins, Zoe                 Sanford Scho              9.02   9  9.012
 45 Talib, Rashida               Mount Pleasa              9.02   7  9.013
 46 Williams, Hannah             Eastern Leba              9.04   8 
 47 Sauder, Payton               Warwick                   9.05   4  9.045
 48 Pettis, Alicia               Penn Manor                9.05   7  9.046
 49 Siegenthaler, Juliette       Conestoga Va              9.05   8  9.047
 50 Chen, Jen                    Hamburg Area              9.06   6 
 51 Smiley, Eriana               York Suburba              9.12  11 
 52 Long, Natasha                Central Daup              9.14   8 
 53 McFarland, Amirah            Howard Tech               9.15   9  9.142
 54 Dailey, Louise               Alexis I. Du              9.15   7  9.146
 55 Davis, Brazil                Appoquinimin              9.16  12 
 56 Kane, Marlayah               Glasgow                   9.17   7 
 57 Perez, Abigail               Reading                   9.18   7  9.172
 57 Palmer, Fawn                 Wilmington F              9.18   8  9.172
 59 Ulaky, Brianna               Penn Manor                9.21   8 
 60 Hoffman, Elizabeth           Ephrata                   9.22  10 
 61 Brown, Cassidy               Milton Hersh              9.23   9  9.222
 62 Kyle, Emma                   Kutztown Are              9.23   8  9.224
 63 Stenberg, Julianne           Northwest Hi              9.28   4  9.276
 64 Cunningham, McKaila          Hempfield (3              9.28  11  9.280
 65 Moyer, Shakenya              Milton Hersh              9.29   9 
 66 Cranic, Julia                Lower Merion              9.30  13 
 67 Finizio, Olivia              Wilmington F              9.31   9 
 68 Lewis, Faith                 Wilmington F              9.32  10 
 69 James, Hailey                York Suburba              9.40   9 
 70 Middleton, Bryanna           Howard Tech               9.42  10 
 71 Haynie, Samantha             Red Lion                  9.43   6 
 72 Wolf, Kersten                Big Spring                9.46  10 
 73 Howard, Mericole             Red Lion                  9.49  10 
 74 Shvayko, Sophia              Lower Merion              9.50  12 
 75 Mcintosh, Shanecia           Reading                   9.51   9 
 76 Bucci, Isabella              Villa Maria               9.54   6 
 77 Regan, Erin                  Lancaster Ca              9.55  12 
 78 Yang, Azianna                Ephrata                   9.57   9 
 79 Ufomadu, Kezia               Mount Pleasa              9.59   8 
 80 Barrett, Cialin              Lower Merion              9.60  12 
 81 Bubbenmoyer, Kayla           Northern                  9.61  10 
 82 Clark, Lyra                  Big Spring                9.67  12 
 83 kelly, Brooke                Neumann Gore              9.68   2 
 84 Salcedo, Natalia             Reading                   9.69  10 
 85 Wevodau, Zoe                 Central Daup              9.82  11 
 86 Mulqueen, Annie              Villa Maria               9.92   6 
 87 Jones, Sam                   Villa Maria               9.95   6  9.943
 88 Patterson, Chaday            Howard Tech               9.95  11  9.946
 89 Zapeda, Halina               Spring Grove              9.98  12 
 90 Donahue, Patsy               Sanford Scho             10.07  13 
 91 Green, Simone                Appoquinimin             10.31  12 
 92 Halfen, Grace                Newark High              10.73  13 
 93 Pagano, Nicole               Manheim Town             11.72  10 
 94 Warren, Jenna                Sanford Scho             11.74  11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Daija               Middletown H             24.75   1  10   
  2 Wright, Taylor               Northwest Hi             25.18   1   8   
  3 Perry, Mykala                Neumann Gore             25.54   1   6   
  4 Pearce, Ashley               Glasgow                  26.37   2   5   
  5 Burton, Jocelynn             Susquehanna              26.64   1   4   
  6 Palacio-Lewis, Lily          Warwick                  26.90   2   3   
  7 Jones, Erikah                Middletown H             26.91   2   2   
  8 Graybill, Leah               Warwick                  27.14   2   1   
  9 Jones, Andrea                Middletown H             27.17   2 
 10 Roberson, Halimah            Newark High              27.32   1 
 11 Young, Jennie                Ephrata                  27.59   3 
 12 Miller, Madyson              Spring Grove             27.68   3 
 13 Wilkinson, Tiana             Susquehanna              27.85   5  27.849
 14 Livingston, Jane             Conestoga Va             27.85   7  27.850
 15 Hood, Ykendi                 York Suburba             27.92   4 
 16 Jackson, Jada                Howard Tech              27.94   3 
 17 Morgan, Scarlet              Kennett                  27.97   3 
 18 Cooper, Mia                  Hershey                  28.11   3 
 19 Dairo, Taye                  Central Daup             28.23   2 
 20 Acosta, Nevaeh               J.P. McCaske             28.33   3 
 21 Schmidt, Rachel              Big Spring               28.58   5 
 22 Erelemeir, Abby              Spring Grove             28.67   5 
 23 Grimes, Shania               William Penn             28.70   6 
 24 Sy, Yaye                     Northwest Hi             28.77   1  28.763
 24 Clea, Raquel                 Susquehanna              28.77   5  28.763
 26 Bubbenmoyer, Emily           Kutztown Are             28.87   4 
 27 Rosengrant, Devon            Eastern Leba             28.93   6 
 28 Treffinger, Grace            Red Lion                 29.26   7 
 29 Harris, Amaya                Reading                  29.31   9 
 30 Castronova, Sarah            Conestoga Va             29.49   5 
 31 Ronyak, Shawnee              Northwest Hi             29.57   8 
 32 Beaverson, Sydney            Red Lion                 29.84   6 
 33 Heisler, Leah                Central Daup             29.88   8 
 34 Price, Raneka                William Penn             29.95   9 
 35 Hughes, Emily                Bishop McDev             29.96   7  29.954
 36 Canty, Kaila                 J.P. McCaske             29.96   4  29.960
 37 Million, Savannah            Northern                 29.98   8 
 38 Bubel, Kasey                 Schuylkill V             30.23   4 
 39 McFarland, Amirah            Howard Tech              30.24   9 
 40 Brown, Shayla                Appoquinimin             30.25   7 
 41 Rosa, Jacalyn                Sanford Scho             30.32   6  30.311
 42 Parker, Destiny              Alexis I. Du             30.32   9  30.318
 43 Austin, Emma                 Bishop McDev             30.40  10 
 44 Hassan El, Naa'ilah          Alexis I. Du             30.47   6 
 45 Parr, Allie                  Lebanon                  30.48   9 
 46 Console, Breton              Villa Maria              30.59  13 
 47 Adetayo, Tomi                Kennett                  30.62  11 
 48 Han, Abby                    Hershey                  30.74   7 
 49 Stiffler, Grace              Spring Grove             30.78  12 
 50 Feika, Jimcelia              Glasgow                  30.81   5 
 51 Kane, Marlayah               Glasgow                  30.96   4 
 52 Davis, Brazil                Appoquinimin             30.99   6 
 53 Mateo, Alexys                Hamburg Area             31.13  13 
 54 Collins, Zoe                 Sanford Scho             31.18  10 
 55 Finizio, Olivia              Wilmington F             31.26  12 
 56 Mcgill, Ashley               Ephrata                  31.29  11 
 57 Ortiz-Perez, Griselda        William Penn             31.37  10 
 58 Trainer, Pendleton           Wilmington F             31.50  10 
 59 Nash, Alana                  Eastern Leba             31.51   8 
 60 Powell, Maya                 Wilmington F             31.64  12 
 61 Salcedo, Natalia             Reading                  31.67  11 
 62 Evans, Rose                  Alexis I. Du             31.71  11 
 63 Behrens, Alexis              Big Spring               31.98  14 
 64 Morton, Zamirah              Red Lion                 31.99  10 
 65 Chan, Julia                  Hempfield (3             32.22   9 
 66 Platon, Natalie              Hempfield (3             32.38   4 
 67 Jones, Sarah                 Mount Pleasa             32.42   8 
 68 Axarlis, Jennifer            Eastern Leba             32.53  10 
 69 Finley, Bridget              Villa Maria              32.54  11 
 70 Antell, Caroline             Villa Maria              32.70  12 
 71 Weirich, Lauren              Conestoga Va             32.74  12  32.731
 72 Blodgett, Georgia            Lancaster Ca             32.74  14  32.732
 73 Bubbenmoyer, Kayla           Northern                 32.83  11 
 74 Clark, Lyra                  Big Spring               33.43  14 
 75 Hoffman, Elizabeth           Ephrata                  33.50  12 
 76 Marini, Alyssa               Sanford Scho             33.56  13 
 77 Caruso, Gabby                Kennett                  35.52  13 
 78 Guers, Faith                 Hamburg Area             36.64  13 
 79 Colon Olivencia, Denise      Lebanon                  36.94  13 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni              Neumann Gore             58.35   1  10   
  2 Perry, Mykala                Neumann Gore             58.48   1   8   
  3 Pearce, Ashley               Glasgow                  59.37   3   6   
  4 Roberson, Halimah            Newark High            1:00.47   1   5   
  5 Flowers, Lenaiya             J.P. McCaske           1:01.33   2   4   
  6 Burton, Jada                 Susquehanna            1:01.37   1   3   
  7 Brown, Cori                  Northwest Hi           1:01.80   2   2   
  8 Klingensmith, Rory           Lower Dauphi           1:02.43   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Jada                Howard Tech            1:02.74   3 
 10 Wilkinson, Tiana             Susquehanna            1:03.08   1 
 11 O'Donnell, Isabel            Villa Maria            1:03.97   2 
 12 Colman, Amirah               Neumann Gore           1:04.96   1 
 13 Brubaker, Chelsea            Ephrata                1:05.19   5 
 14 Klingensmith, Ryan           Lower Dauphi           1:05.49   4 
 15 Colombo, Ariel               Appoquinimin           1:05.54   4 
 16 Castronova, Sarah            Conestoga Va           1:05.86   5 
 17 Peeks, Jamie                 Milton Hersh           1:06.30   6 
 18 Brock, Julia                 Northwest Hi           1:06.60   3 
 19 Correia, Lananda             Northwest Hi           1:06.92   2 
 20 Gordon, Daenia               Howard Tech            1:07.32   6 
 21 Young, Keiyana               Howard Tech            1:07.40   6 
 22 Hassan El, Naa'ilah          Alexis I. Du           1:07.44   6 
 23 Trinidad-Castro, Nayelly     Reading                1:07.48   5 
 24 Shavkatova, Aysha            Conestoga Va           1:07.60   7 
 25 Turner, Meilani              Susquehanna            1:07.77   4 
 26 Brown, Hope                  Villa Maria            1:08.93   3 
 27 Schmidt, Rachel              Big Spring             1:09.02   5 
 28 Moss, Lauren                 Kennett                1:09.36   7 
 29 Chen, Jen                    Hamburg Area           1:09.74   6 
 30 Zakharov, Lena               Ephrata                1:09.99   7 
 31 Grimes, Shania               William Penn           1:10.08   6 
 32 Woods, Briyana               Mount Pleasa           1:10.68   2 
 33 McShea, Siobhan              Lancaster Ca           1:10.75  10 
 34 Cotler, Alexa                Lower Merion           1:10.92   5 
 35 Napper, Ahniyah              Newark High            1:11.32   7 
 36 Rice-White, Krisha           Milton Hersh           1:11.36   8 
 37 Hummel, Claire               Manheim Town           1:11.37   7 
 38 Brown, Cassidy               Milton Hersh           1:11.42   8 
 39 Austin, Emma                 Bishop McDev           1:11.45   8 
 40 Craun, Tyra                  Cedar Crest            1:11.47   7 
 41 Jones, Sarah                 Mount Pleasa           1:12.11   4 
 42 Keener, Graycen              Hempfield (3           1:12.37   8 
 43 Coleman-Plante, Aislinn      Lower Merion           1:12.99  10 
 44 Bombay, Katie                Elizabethtow           1:13.80   8 
 45 Hoover, Morgan               Central Daup           1:13.81   8 
 46 Sedun, Haley                 Elizabethtow           1:14.09   8 
 47 Mattern Cortes, Madison      Lebanon                1:14.79   9 
 48 Wolf, Kersten                Big Spring             1:15.57  11 
 49 Weirich, Lauren              Conestoga Va           1:16.41   9 
 50 Wilson, Anna                 Kennett                1:16.42  10 
 51 Finley, Erin                 Villa Maria            1:17.03   7 
 52 McCormick, Anna              Central Daup           1:17.81   9 
 53 High, Aubree                 Ephrata                1:18.85   7 
 54 Remper, Brikel               Eastern Leba           1:19.03   9 
 55 Jernegan, Kelsey             Kennett                1:19.76   9 
 56 Spadotto, Isabella           York Suburba           1:20.28  10 
 57 Spadotto, Sofia              York Suburba           1:20.53   9 
 58 Marini, Alyssa               Sanford Scho           1:20.76  11 
 59 Ortiz, Kierra                Alexis I. Du           1:20.80   9 
 60 Akdeniz, Pinar               Appoquinimin           1:21.73  11 
 61 Colon Olivencia, Denise      Lebanon                1:21.75  10 
 62 Avila, Veronica              Central Daup           1:22.92  10 
 63 Kaufman, Lauren              Manheim Town           1:23.24  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Locker, Katie                Elizabethtow           2:22.55   1  10   
  2 Jones, Hannah                Hershey                2:28.10   1   8   
  3 Zarate, Sofia                Northwest Hi           2:28.43   1   6   
  4 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey                2:28.57   1   5   
  5 Pasewicz, Ava                Manheim Town           2:28.94   1   4   
  6 Peters, Emily                Cedar Crest            2:29.97   1   3   
  7 Morgan, Sydney               Ephrata                2:30.81   1   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Aliana            Reading                2:32.85   2   1   
  9 Wilk, Cassandra              Manheim Town           2:33.13   2 
 10 Tejeda, Rachelle             J.P. McCaske           2:33.62   1 
 11 Jones, Katie                 Hershey                2:36.27   1 
 12 Dulaney, Annabel             Northwest Hi           2:36.57   2 
 13 Keefe, Eliza                 Lower Merion           2:36.66   2 
 14 Hollenbach, Bella            Hempfield (3           2:37.13   2 
 15 Gatchell, Kate               Red Lion               2:38.64   2 
 16 Davis, Emily                 Northeastern           2:38.94   2 
 17 Wagner, Jaylyn               Warwick                2:41.47   2 
 18 O'Quinn, Cassandra           Newark High            2:42.13   2 
 19 Wert, Julia                  Central Daup           2:44.41   3 
 20 Veale, Simone                Wilmington F           2:44.60   3 
 21 Rowell, Natalie              Mount Pleasa           2:45.48   3 
 22 Runkle, Leeann               Warwick                2:45.75   3 
 23 Akpona, Modukpe              Northwest Hi           2:46.95   2 
 24 Kielmeyer, Ella              Hempfield (3           2:47.24   3 
 25 Hare, Lilly                  Red Lion               2:47.37   3 
 26 Steckline, Carlyn            Appoquinimin           2:47.99   3 
 27 Lucenius, Kelsey             Kennett                2:51.50   4 
 28 Keath, Abby                  Eastern Leba           2:51.51   3 
 29 Schiek, Kara                 Villa Maria            2:51.74   4 
 30 Moldenhauer, Nicole          Manheim Town           2:52.64   4 
 31 Hoch, Robyn                  Kutztown Are           2:53.42   4 
 32 Kistler, Madison             Kutztown Are           2:53.46   4 
 33 Crispin, Mara                Appoquinimin           2:54.53   3 
 34 Reiff, Sydney                Ephrata                2:54.92   4 
 35 Jimenez, Aileen              J.P. McCaske           2:56.96   5 
 36 Wert, Victoria               Central Daup           2:59.23   5 
 37 Rieke, Bryn                  Lower Merion           3:00.01   5 
 38 Shaw, Allison                Mount Pleasa           3:01.64   5 
 39 Karim, Sareena               Milton Hersh           3:03.66   5 
 40 Satterthwaite, Julie         Villa Maria            3:03.69   6 
 41 Rowe, Katie                  Kennett                3:04.51   5 
 42 LaPorte, Allie               Newark High            3:04.78   6 
 43 Kreuzer, Julia               Lower Merion           3:04.86   4 
 44 Crossed, Sophia              Villa Maria            3:04.91   6 
 45 Lloyd, Julia                 Appoquinimin           3:05.51   3 
 46 Castanon, Andrea             Central Daup           3:05.64   6 
 47 Hanna, Devan                 Kutztown Are           3:05.68   4 
 48 Pierre, Naomie               Mount Pleasa           3:05.96   4 
 49 Mattern Cortes, Madison      Lebanon                3:06.11   5 
 50 Middleton, Bryanna           Howard Tech            3:07.07   6 
 51 Ward, Megan                  Ephrata                3:07.94   6 
 52 Yeatman, Lydia               Wilmington F           3:08.17   5 
 53 Patterson, Chaday            Howard Tech            3:08.37   6 
 54 Meola, Arianna               Kennett                3:09.57   6 
 55 Modricker, Jasmin            Hamburg Area           3:10.16   6 
 56 Villamares, Alejandra        Howard Tech            3:11.90   6 
 57 Kerr, Mikalee                Hamburg Area           3:12.16   6 
 58 Mostafa, Ghada               Lebanon                3:43.31   6 
 59 Shockley, Megan              Alexis I. Du           3:43.63   6 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Locker, Katie                Elizabethtow           5:13.14   1  10   
  2 Starliper, Marlee            Northern               5:13.35   1   8   
  3 Warrender, Maddie            Northeastern           5:22.71   1   6   
  4 Zarate, Sofia                Northwest Hi           5:28.98   1   5   
  5 Tirado, Lianna               J.P. McCaske           5:30.59   1   4   
  6 Jones, Hannah                Hershey                5:33.58   1   3   
  7 Gibson, Tatyanna             Milton Hersh           5:40.12   2   2   
  8 McLain, Olivia               Eastern York           5:41.10   2   1   
  9 Shontz, Cat                  Elizabethtow           5:42.96   2 
 10 Jenkins, Kira                Manheim Town           5:42.99   2 
 11 Rowell, Natalie              Mount Pleasa           5:45.64   3 
 12 Branham, Marissa             Northwest Hi           5:49.88   2 
 13 Kistler, Brooke              Northwest Hi           5:50.81   2 
 14 Ayres, Julia                 Villa Maria            5:55.46   2 
 15 Zimmerman, Sierra            Ephrata                5:55.94   3 
 16 Steich, Anna                 High Point Bapti       5:58.46   3 
 17 Slingluff, Alexandra         Conestoga Va           6:00.71   1 
 18 Gates, Siena                 Hempfield (3           6:00.73   1 
 19 Brubaker, Lily               Eastern Leba           6:02.91   2 
 20 Cutler, Kendra               Newark High            6:03.34   2 
 21 Strunk, Cate                 Cedar Crest            6:06.98   4 
 22 Brinsky, Alyssa              Appoquinimin           6:08.65   4 
 23 Arters, Gabrielle            Penn Manor             6:08.89   3 
 24 Nunag, Anna                  Villa Maria            6:11.87   2 
 25 Hare, Lilly                  Red Lion               6:13.00   3 
 26 Arters, Allison              Penn Manor             6:14.95   3 
 27 Shearer, Kati                Central Daup           6:15.50   4 
 28 Martin, Elizabeth            Ephrata                6:18.38   4 
 29 Dieterle, Emma               Manheim Town           6:21.15   4 
 30 Chipola, Emily               Appoquinimin           6:21.56   4 
 31 Campbell, Julia              Hempfield (3           6:21.89   4 
 32 Shaw, Allison                Mount Pleasa           6:22.84   4 
 33 Reilly, Lily                 Kennett                6:24.45   4 
 34 Bell, Amanda                 Kennett                6:25.02   4 
 35 Jimenez, Aileen              J.P. McCaske           6:28.91   5 
 36 Cummings, Theresa            Ephrata                6:29.60   3 
 37 Huang, Cianna                Lower Merion           6:31.30   5 
 38 Abakumova, Yuliya            Lower Merion           6:32.07   5 
 39 Laliberte, Taylor            Cedar Crest            6:32.65   5 
 40 Bruno, Jayne                 Kennett                6:34.13   5 
 41 Stalnecker, Ashley           Cedar Crest            6:34.32   5 
 42 Ramirez, Yarilis             J.P. McCaske           6:36.76   4 
 43 Williams, Emily              Eastern Leba           6:43.59   4 
 44 Doklan, Julia                Hamburg Area           6:43.71   3 
 45 Gibo, Lexi                   Central Daup           6:51.64   5 
 46 Drabick, Devon               Lower Merion           6:53.51   5 
 47 LaPorte, Allie               Newark High            6:55.73   5 
 48 Pierre, Naomie               Mount Pleasa           6:59.90   5 
 49 Bowser, Ava                  Manheim Town           7:20.19   5 
 50 Lankford, Kayla              Newark High            7:27.11   5 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLain, Maddie               Eastern York          10:43.34   10   
  2 Schaller, Haley              Ephrata               11:15.50    8   
  3 Dieterle, Hannah             Manheim Town          11:24.38    6   
  4 Shontz, Cat                  Elizabethtow          11:39.53    5   
  5 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest Hi          11:47.85    4   
  6 Nguyen, Ashley               Northwest Hi          12:06.30    3   
  7 Slingluff, Alexandra         Conestoga Va          12:10.98    2   
  8 Schrom, Courtney             Ephrata               12:11.55    1   
  9 Mandel, Brooke               Northwest Hi          12:15.92  
 10 Huff, Nicole                 Kennett               12:26.21  
 11 Holl, Quinn                  Hamburg Area          12:28.64  
 12 Antonacci, Emily             Manheim Town          12:37.05  
 13 Campbell, Julia              Hempfield (3          12:45.20  
 14 Shearer, Aubrey              Appoquinimin          12:49.84  
 15 Chipola, Emily               Appoquinimin          13:07.43  
 16 Rush, Rose                   Northeastern          13:18.26  
 17 Cummings, Kelly              Ephrata               13:21.82  
 18 Roche, Carleigh              Manheim Town          13:41.28  
 19 Townsend, Sarah              Alexis I. Du          13:52.00  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jane             Conestoga Va              9.09   1  10   
  2 Stauffer, Zoe                Spring Grove              9.41   1   8   
  3 Horn, Mackenzie              Manheim Town              9.53   1   6   
  4 Roberson, Halimah            Newark High               9.55   1   5   
  5 Frew, Maddie                 Pine Grove                9.81   1   4   
  6 Klingensmith, Rory           Lower Dauphi              9.83   1   3   
  7 Mulder, Peyton               Dover                    10.05   1   2   
  8 Sy, Yaye                     Northwest Hi             10.26   2   1   
  9 Horst, Kyra                  Ephrata                  10.40   2 
 10 Shavkatova, Aysha            Conestoga Va             10.59   2 
 11 Lecrone, Abby                Spring Grove             10.71   3 
 12 Cirone, Cherub               Milton Hersh             10.75   2 
 13 Pessima, Editta              Northwest Hi             10.86   1 
 14 Platon, Natalie              Hempfield (3             11.06   3 
 15 Dodd, Alisan                 Conestoga Va             11.09   3 
 16 Czimcharo, Keanna            Hamburg Area             11.23   3 
 17 Walker, Sedona               Appoquinimin             11.25   4 
 18 Miller, Mariel               Central Daup             11.26   3 
 19 McLaurin, Olivia             Kennett                  11.42   3 
 20 Eberly, Nicole               Ephrata                  11.45   4  11.445
 21 Pindzola, Olivia             York Suburba             11.45   4  11.450
 22 Benedict, Kara               Hempfield (3             11.63   2  11.621
 22 Spadotto, Sofia              York Suburba             11.63   4  11.621
 24 Price, Ashtyn                Warwick                  11.65   6 
 25 Barto, Haley                 Central Daup             11.75   4 
 26 Clark, Kiamorey              J.P. McCaske             11.84   6 
 27 Barto, Madeline              Hershey                  11.85   4 
 28 Winger, Amy                  Ephrata                  11.89   4 
 29 Rodgers, Michelle            Milton Hersh             11.95   3 
 30 Loperfido, Lauren            Hempfield (3             12.07   3 
 31 Malmer, Hannah               Hershey                  12.28   5 
 32 Hughes, Lauren               Northwest Hi             12.30   5 
 33 Joseph, Amaya                J.P. McCaske             12.38   7 
 34 Diaz, Raycell                Reading                  12.42   5 
 35 Wesner, Jillian              Hamburg Area             12.45   5 
 36 Ortiz-Perez, Griselda        William Penn             12.54   6 
 37 Power, Abbe Mae              Appoquinimin             12.70   5 
 38 DiSilvestro, Triniti         Twin Valley              12.80   6 
 39 Mateo, Alexys                Hamburg Area             12.81   5  12.808
 40 Spadotto, Isabella           York Suburba             12.81   6  12.809
 41 Natale, Samantha             Newark High              12.93   7 
 42 Trudel, Addie                Wilmington F             13.08   7 
 43 Lombardi, Erica              Twin Valley              13.28   5 
 44 Halfen, Grace                Newark High              13.54   6 
 45 Horn, Sydney                 Manheim Town             14.09   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                1:45.64   1  10   
  2 Northwest High School  'A'                          1:45.79   1   8   
  3 Warwick  'A'                                        1:48.24   1   6   
  4 Susquehanna Township  'A'                           1:49.23   1   5   
  5 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  1:49.45   1   4   
  6 Manheim Township  'A'                               1:52.75   2   3   
  7 Appoquinimink High School  'A'                      1:53.00   4   2   
  8 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    1:53.31   2   1   
  9 Howard Tech High School  'A'                        1:55.48   2 
 10 Ephrata  'A'                                        1:56.77   3 
 11 Kutztown Area  'A'                                  2:00.43   2 
 12 Northwest High School  'B'                          2:00.59   2 
 13 Spring Grove  'B'                                   2:01.68   8 
 14 Warwick  'B'                                        2:02.14   4 
 15 Lower Merion  'B'                                   2:02.61   5 
 16 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 2:02.64   6 
 17 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                     2:02.86   5 
 18 Alexis I. DuPont High School  'A'                   2:03.77   3 
 19 Central Dauphin  'A'                                2:04.45   5 
 20 Hershey  'A'                                        2:05.03   4 
 21 Red Lion  'A'                                       2:05.09   3 
 22 Hempfield (3)  'B'                                  2:05.16   3 
 23 Hamburg Area  'B'                                   2:05.70   7 
 24 Penn Manor  'A'                                     2:05.93   2 
 25 York Suburban  'B'                                  2:06.30   6 
 26 J.P. McCaskey  'B'                                  2:06.63   7 
 27 Wilmington Friends  'A'                             2:06.93   7 
 28 Big Spring  'A'                                     2:07.00   6 
 29 Ephrata  'B'                                        2:07.42   6 
 30 York Suburban  'A'                                  2:08.21   6 
 31 Kennett  'A'                                        2:08.45   4 
 32 Central Dauphin  'B'                                2:08.57   8 
 33 Manheim Township  'B'                               2:12.49   4 
 34 Appoquinimink High School  'B'                      2:14.36   8 
 35 Sanford School  'A'                                 2:15.00   5 
 36 Hamburg Area  'A'                                   2:21.30   6 
 37 Newark High School  'A'                             2:23.35   5 
 38 Lower Merion  'A'                                   2:25.00   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                4:03.84   1  10   
  2 Northwest High School  'A'                          4:14.16   1   8   
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  4:18.65   1   6   
  4 Warwick  'A'                                        4:19.06   1   5   
  5 Ephrata  'A'                                        4:20.94   2   4   
  6 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                  4:24.38   1   3   
  7 Spring Grove  'A'                                   4:25.60   1   2   
  8 Central Dauphin  'A'                                4:27.57   3   1   
  9 Hershey  'A'                                        4:28.73   2 
 10 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 4:30.23   2 
 11 Manheim Township  'A'                               4:30.56   2 
 12 Reading  'A'                                        4:30.84   3 
 13 Northwest High School  'B'                          4:31.91   2 
 14 Newark High School  'B'                             4:38.86   3 
 15 Ephrata  'B'                                        4:44.92   3 
 16 Red Lion  'A'                                       4:48.74   3 
 17 Spring Grove  'B'                                   4:52.53   3 
 18 Hempfield (3)  'B'                                  4:54.44   4 
 19 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                     4:57.12   4 
 20 Central Dauphin  'B'                                5:02.28   4 
 21 Manheim Township  'B'                               5:04.18   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                              10:08.55   1  10   
  2 Northwest High School  'A'                         10:19.06   1   8   
  3 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                           10:28.08   1   6   
  4 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                 10:30.37   1   5   
  5 Northwest High School  'B'                         10:30.39   2   4   
  6 Cedar Crest  'A'                                   10:46.16   2   3   
  7 Kennett  'B'                                       10:50.99   1   2   
  8 Lower Merion  'A'                                  11:00.14   1   1   
  9 Milton Hershey  'A'                                11:01.89   1 
 10 Kennett  'A'                                       11:03.26   1 
 11 Central Dauphin  'A'                               11:17.12   2 
 12 Appoquinimink High School  'A'                     11:32.71   2 
 13 Manheim Township  'B'                              11:42.48   2 
 14 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                    11:44.45   2 
 15 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                        11:58.80   2 
 16 Lower Merion  'B'                                  12:04.29   2 
 17 Appoquinimink High School  'B'                     12:18.07   2 
 18 Hamburg Area  'A'                                  12:29.09   2 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest Hi           5-04.00   10   
  2 Dairo, Taye                  Central Daup          J5-04.00    8   
  3 Bitting-Ellis, Trinity       Warwick                5-02.00    6   
  4 Pessima, Editta              Northwest Hi          J5-02.00    5   
  5 James, Madison               York Suburba           5-00.00    4   
  6 Bonner, Raechel              Central Daup          J5-00.00    3   
  7 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest Hi           4-07.00    1.50
  7 Tarnve, Rebecca              Milton Hersh           4-07.00    1.50
  9 Dodd, Alisan                 Conestoga Va          J4-07.00  
  9 Saunders, Aviona             Conestoga Va          J4-07.00  
 11 Terifay, Lauren              Twin Valley           J4-07.00  
 12 Delmont, Sam                 Warwick               J4-07.00  
 13 Platon, Natalie              Hempfield (3          J4-07.00  
 14 Tenneh, Pauline              J.P. McCaske           4-05.00  
 14 Woods, Briyana               Mount Pleasa           4-05.00  
 14 Savicky, Abigail             Hempfield (3           4-05.00  
 14 Lecrone, Abby                Spring Grove           4-05.00  
 18 Bachert, Kara                Elizabethtow          J4-05.00  
 19 Zimmerman, Natalie           Ephrata               J4-05.00  
 19 Peters, Yorgor               Milton Hersh          J4-05.00  
 21 Marquez, Madelina            Penn Manor            J4-05.00  
 22 Barreto, Ciara               Ephrata               J4-05.00  
 23 Gurnavage, Mary              York Suburba           4-02.00  
 23 Dodd, Ashly                  Conestoga Va           4-02.00  
 23 Tomlinson, Grace             Lower Merion           4-02.00  
 26 Mcintosh, Shanecia           Reading               J4-02.00  
 -- Mcgivern, Sarah              Ephrata                     NH  
 -- Heitmann, Anna               Hamburg Area                NH  
 -- Miller, Mariel               Central Daup                NH  
 -- Larkin, Elissa               Spring Grove                NH  
 -- Haynie, Samantha             Red Lion                    NH  
 -- Murry, Celia                 Hempfield (3                NH  
 -- Pacheco, Jitana              J.P. McCaske                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nottoli, Carena              Hempfield (3          12-09.00   10   
  2 German, Courtney             Manheim Town          12-02.00    8   
  3 Elliott, Nathalie            Spring Grove          12-00.00    6   
  4 Horn, Mackenzie              Manheim Town          11-00.00    5   
  5 Zurich, Hailey               Loyalsock To         J11-00.00    4   
  6 Tyson, Grace                 York Suburba          10-00.00    3   
  7 Shapiro, Abby                Hershey              J10-00.00    2   
  8 Light, Mayson                Lower Dauphi           9-06.00    0.50
  8 Harthan, Sarah               Penn Manor             9-06.00    0.50
 10 Bubel, Kasey                 Schuylkill V          J9-06.00  
 11 Clark, Taylor                Cinnaminson           J9-06.00  
 12 Hershberger, Faith           Ephrata                8-06.00  
 13 Horn, Sydney                 Manheim Town          J8-06.00  
 14 Hughson, Alex                Kennett                8-00.00  
 14 Tuley, Mary                  Kennett                8-00.00  
 16 Manidis, Grace               Twin Valley            7-00.00  
 16 Mcgivern, Sarah              Ephrata                7-00.00  
 16 Delmont, Sam                 Warwick                7-00.00  
 19 Colombo, Ariel               Appoquinimin          J7-00.00  
 19 Bradley, Micaela             Northeastern          J7-00.00  
 21 Rybarczyk, Kira              Kennett                6-00.00  
 -- Gbur, Olivia                 Ephrata                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Karina                 Lower Dauphi          17-05.00   10   
  2 Holloman, Destinee           Cedar Crest           16-06.75    8   
  3 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest Hi          16-01.25    6   
  4 Santini, Ashley              Northwest Hi         J16-01.25    5   
  5 Stauffer, Zoe                Spring Grove          15-10.50    4   
  6 Tarnve, Rebecca              Milton Hersh          15-09.00    3   
  7 Saunders, Aviona             Conestoga Va         J15-09.00    2   
  8 McDonald, Daryn              Susquehanna           15-07.00    1   
  9 Walk, Jordan                 Twin Valley           15-06.25  
 10 Delmotte, Juliette           Warwick               15-04.00  
 11 Gaddis, Aviana               Warwick               15-02.50  
 12 Holloman, DeAsia             Cedar Crest           15-02.25  
 13 Laudien, Stephanie           Hempfield (3          14-11.75  
 14 Robinson-myers, Maleia       Cinnaminson           14-11.25  
 15 Hershberger, Faith           Ephrata              J14-11.25  
 16 Bachert, Kara                Elizabethtow          14-07.00  
 17 James, Madison               York Suburba         J14-07.00  
 18 Williams, Tynina             Manheim Town         J14-07.00  
 19 Zartman, Mathilda            Warwick               14-06.00  
 19 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore          14-06.00  
 21 Jones, Erikah                Middletown H          14-05.00  
 22 Seltzer, Hannah              Schuylkill V          14-04.75  
 23 Cooper, Mia                  Hershey               14-02.25  
 24 Insalaco, Cece               East Pennsbo          14-00.50  
 25 Jenkins, Olivia              Schuylkill V          13-10.75  
 26 Martin, Marissa              Hempfield (3          13-08.75  
 27 Gurnavage, Mary              York Suburba          13-08.50  
 28 Shittu, Atinuke              Northwest Hi          13-07.50  
 29 Savicky, Abigail             Hempfield (3          13-04.00  
 30 Dipres-Filer, Miranda        Appoquinimin         J13-04.00  
 31 Tenneh, Pauline              J.P. McCaske         J13-04.00  
 31 Yob, Kelsey                  Kutztown Are         J13-04.00  
 33 Dodd, Alisan                 Conestoga Va          13-03.50  
 34 Dressler, Ashley             Spring Grove          13-02.75  
 35 Johnson, Danae               J.P. McCaske         J13-02.75  
 36 Feika, Jimcelia              Glasgow               12-11.00  
 37 Kachel, Lauren               Ephrata               12-09.25  
 38 Bekele, Divora               J.P. McCaske          12-08.50  
 39 Larkin, Elissa               Spring Grove          12-08.00  
 40 Talib, Rashida               Mount Pleasa          12-05.75  
 41 Tomlinson, Grace             Lower Merion          12-05.50  
 42 Thorpe, Arielle              Appoquinimin          12-01.00  
 43 Beaverson, Sydney            Red Lion              12-00.00  
 44 Czimcharo, Keanna            Hamburg Area          11-11.00  
 45 Fatusin, Olamide             Ephrata               11-10.00  
 45 Cirone, Cherub               Milton Hersh          11-10.00  
 47 Capato, Julie                Twin Valley           11-09.00  
 48 Horn, Sydney                 Manheim Town          11-08.75  
 49 Dodd, Ashly                  Conestoga Va          11-07.75  
 50 Peters, Yorgor               Milton Hersh          11-06.25  
 51 Donahue, Patsy               Sanford Scho          11-05.25  
 52 Sigley, Mary                 York Suburba          11-00.00  
 53 Kane, Marlayah               Glasgow               10-10.00  
 54 Wilson, Amanda               Lancaster Ca          10-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santini, Ashley              Northwest Hi          35-01.00   10   
  2 Light, Mayson                Lower Dauphi          34-11.25    8   
  3 Tarnve, Rebecca              Milton Hersh          34-08.75    6   
  4 Long, Karina                 Lower Dauphi          34-08.00    5   
  5 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest Hi          34-03.50    4   
  6 McDonald, Daryn              Susquehanna           33-10.75    3   
  7 Jenkins, Olivia              Schuylkill V          33-01.25    2   
  8 Laudien, Stephanie           Hempfield (3          32-11.50    1   
  9 Nguyen, Zoe                  Kennett               32-07.00  
 10 James, Madison               York Suburba          31-11.00  
 11 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson          J31-11.00  
 12 Tenneh, Pauline              J.P. McCaske          31-09.00  
 13 Shittu, Atinuke              Northwest Hi          31-02.75  
 14 Hummel, Claire               Manheim Town          30-07.00  
 15 Cirone, Cherub               Milton Hersh          30-03.00  
 16 Zartman, Mathilda            Warwick               30-02.25  
 17 Platon, Natalie              Hempfield (3          30-02.00  
 18 Gurnavage, Mary              York Suburba          28-11.00  
 19 Martin, Marissa              Hempfield (3          28-10.00  
 20 Talib, Rashida               Mount Pleasa          28-08.50  
 21 Kachel, Lauren               Ephrata               28-03.00  
 22 Caruso, Katie                Big Spring            27-07.25  
 23 Sigley, Mary                 York Suburba          27-04.25  
 24 Horst, Kyra                  Ephrata               26-08.50  
 25 Fatusin, Olamide             Ephrata               26-02.50  
 -- Bachert, Kara                Elizabethtow              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Striver, Aliyah              J.P. McCaske          38-08.00   10   
  2 Kling, Madisen               Red Lion              35-03.00    8   
  3 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson           34-10.00    6   
  4 Streeter, Kody               Boyertown             33-07.00    5   
  5 Raezer, Jenna                Ephrata               32-01.50    4   
  6 Wanbaugh, Brianna            Red Lion              31-11.00    3   
  7 Njelita, Chinomoso           Northwest Hi          31-01.50    2   
  8 Hariot, Emoni                Neumann Gore          31-00.50    1   
  9 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore          30-11.00  
 10 Clayton, Alexus              Ephrata               30-06.50  
 11 Blackman, Tamazha            Northwest Hi          30-05.75  
 12 Ellis, Mercedes              Northwest Hi          29-00.25  
 13 Sherk, Haley                 Eastern Leba          28-02.00  
 14 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson           27-08.00  
 15 Russo, Samantha              Boyertown             27-03.00  
 16 Loose, Anne                  Hempfield (3          27-02.50  
 17 Dailey, Louise               Alexis I. Du          26-01.50  
 18 Rhoades, Victoria            Hamburg Area          25-09.50  
 19 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson           25-09.00  
 20 Sensenich, Emily             Penn Manor            24-10.50  
 21 Valentin, Gabrielle          Manheim Town          24-06.50  
 22 Noecker, Jordan              Kutztown Are          24-05.00  
 23 Erickson, Jemma              Kennett               24-04.00  
 24 Ecker, Riley                 Hamburg Area          24-03.75  
 25 Ortega, Elianna              Reading               24-03.00  
 26 Noecker, Rachel              Hamburg Area          24-02.00  
 27 Santiago, Ileana             J.P. McCaske          23-05.50  
 28 Thomas, Gabby                Hempfield (3          23-03.50  
 29 Hermida, Jesse               J.P. McCaske          22-09.00  
 30 Gibbs, ?                     Howard Tech           21-11.50  
 31 Grohotolski, Kate            Manheim Town          21-09.00  
 32 Wright, Tianna               Milton Hersh          21-08.25  
 33 Diaz, Raycell                Reading               21-07.00  
 34 Loucks, Delaney              Hempfield (3          21-04.50  
 35 Purnell, Jayla               Alexis I. Du          20-10.50  
 36 Salva, Stefanie              Appoquinimin          20-08.00  
 36 Fox, Sarah                   Ephrata               20-08.00  
 38 Allen, Raiyanah              Glasgow               20-07.50  
 39 Rogers, Jillian              Manheim Town          19-10.50  
 40 Agwu, Rebecca                Alexis I. Du          19-03.50  
 41 Stauffer, Allyson            Central Daup          18-09.25  
 42 Peartree, Ahlana             Kutztown Are          18-03.00  
 43 Rothermel, Meredith          Warwick               17-00.50  
 44 Carrillo, Janet              Reading               15-03.25  
 45 Bourne, Kaitlyn              Appoquinimin          14-09.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Netterville, Josh            Northwest Hi              7.01   1  10   
  2 Centeno, Edgar               William Penn              7.14   1   8   
  3 Barbon, Jose                 Conestoga Va              7.16   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Jashawn             Mount Pleasa              7.28   1   5    7.275
  5 Mccormick, Wesley            Northwest Hi              7.28   2   4    7.277
  6 Dorsey, Khalid               William Penn              7.30   2   3   
  7 Mann JR, Erik                William Penn              7.33   3   2   
  8 Ogorji, Lucius               Archbishop C              7.35   1   1   
  9 McElheny, Theoren            Penn Manor                7.36   2 
 10 Kilama, Oreym                Wilmington F              7.37   3 
 11 Johnson, Tre                 Appoquinimin              7.38   3 
 12 Alejandro, Noah              East Pennsbo              7.40   3 
 13 Carter, Jordan               Wilmington F              7.41   3 
 14 Roman, Drew                  East Pennsbo              7.45   3 
 15 Bailey, Jalen                Alexis I. Du              7.47   3 
 16 Abston, Chandler             Howard Tech               7.48   4 
 17 Blessing, Josh               Lower Dauphi              7.51   2  7.502
 18 Pickford, Anthony            Archbishop C              7.51   5  7.510
 19 Scarborough, Richard         J.P. McCaske              7.53   2 
 20 Mosley, Thomas               Alexis I. Du              7.55   4 
 21 Hayes, Noah                  Spring Grove              7.58   3 
 22 Boyd, Marquettes             Milton Hersh              7.61   6 
 23 Dowling, Sam                 Appoquinimin              7.63   9  7.625
 24 Mason, Tyler                 East Pennsbo              7.63   2  7.630
 25 Martin, Colson               Spring Grove              7.65   5 
 26 Reigel, Caleb                Kutztown Are              7.67   6 
 27 Dionne, Ethan                Hempfield (3              7.69   4 
 28 Woods, Anthony               Northwest Hi              7.72   1 
 29 Anyanwu, Nuncdimitis         Milton Hersh              7.78   5 
 30 Fegley, Ryan                 Warwick                   7.79   4  7.785
 31 Forbi, Stephen               Howard Tech               7.79   4  7.790
 32 Clark, Tristan               Northern                  7.82   1 
 33 Sergott, Seth                Cedar Crest               7.85   7 
 34 Sams, Lewis                  Alexis I. Du              7.87   4 
 35 Lasta, Zeb                   Cedar Crest               7.89   5  7.882
 36 Berry, Austin                Newark High               7.89   8  7.890
 37 Evans, Kashion               Howard Tech               7.90   6  7.892
 38 Gabriel, Terrell             Central Daup              7.90   8  7.899
 39 Torres, Carlos               Reading                   7.91   7  7.902
 40 Helf, Garrett                Red Lion                  7.91   4  7.907
 41 Gandy, Donelle               Mount Pleasa              7.92   8  7.914
 41 Carrigan, Peter              Manheim Town              7.92   7  7.914
 43 Gianetti, Evan               Boyertown                 7.94   7 
 44 Nguyen, Huy                  Manheim Town              7.99   7 
 45 Cann, Josiah                 Sanford Scho              8.00   7  7.995
 46 Pippen, Nate                 Kennett                   8.00   6  7.996
 47 Walker, Joe                  Northern                  8.01   8 
 48 Wheagar, Levi                Milton Hersh              8.02   8 
 49 Cisneros, Humberto           Ephrata                   8.03   7 
 50 Bailey, Hunter               Eastern Leba              8.05   9 
 51 Wise, Zach                   Central Daup              8.10   1 
 52 Andrews, Jalen               Kennett                   8.13   9 
 53 Kreidel, Seth                Sanford Scho              8.14   8  8.134
 54 Sherts, Chris                Penn Manor                8.14   6  8.139
 54 Feliciano, Illanzo           York Suburba              8.14   7  8.139
 56 Holley, Treavien             Newark High               8.15   8 
 57 Bennett, Anthony             Kennett                   8.16  10 
 58 Holahan, Jay                 Sanford Scho              8.23  10 
 59 Rivera, Jonathan             Hempfield (3              8.24   6 
 60 McLasky, Ethan               Manheim Town              8.26  10 
 61 Hernandez, Edwin             Conestoga Va              8.29   6 
 62 Valera, Julian               Louis E Dier              8.31   9 
 63 Astudillo, Stefano           Ephrata                   8.35   9 
 64 Ngo, Tommy                   Conestoga Va              8.36  11 
 65 Sheehe, Matthew              Hershey                   8.37   9 
 66 Rocket, Christopher          Glasgow                   8.38  11 
 67 Kramer, Cole                 Hershey                   8.44  10 
 68 Behney, Josh                 Eastern Leba              8.46  10 
 69 Gathara, Jommo               Lebanon                   8.49  10 
 70 Miele, Frank                 Elizabethtow              8.57  10 
 71 Beiler, Paul                 Elizabethtow              8.63  10 
 72 Pennington, Conner           Cedar Crest               8.66  11 
 73 Wheaton, William             Lancaster Me              8.84  11 
 74 Taylor, Caleb                Boyertown                 8.86  11 
 75 Rudisill, Michael            Hempfield (3              8.87  11 
 76 Kpan, Octavios               Glasgow                   8.92  11 
 77 McMillan, Mark               Wilmington F              9.05   6 
 78 Cochran, Brian               Central Daup             13.20  11 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Netterville, Josh            Northwest Hi             22.34   1  10   
  2 Davis, Malachi               Mount Pleasa             22.91   1   8   
  3 Woods, Anthony               Northwest Hi             23.11  13   6   
  4 Thompson, Ryan               McKean (Thom             23.14   1   5   
  5 Ogorji, Lucius               Archbishop C             23.43   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Jashawn             Mount Pleasa             23.66   3   3   
  7 Henry, Jamel                 J.P. McCaske             23.70   2   2   
  8 Jones, Keishawn              Glasgow                  23.80   2   1   
  9 Moore, Bryson                Milton Hersh             23.90   4  23.891
 10 Bermudez, Aanyah             Conestoga Va             23.90   5  23.897
 11 Shepard, Brichon             Newark High              23.93   1 
 12 Singleton, Levar             Appoquinimin             24.06   2 
 13 Schaffner, Brendan           Central Daup             24.13   3 
 14 Roman, Drew                  East Pennsbo             24.19   3 
 15 Manning, Dejon               J.P. McCaske             24.36   5 
 16 Helf, Garrett                Red Lion                 24.61   4  24.605
 17 Blessing, Josh               Lower Dauphi             24.61   3  24.608
 18 Abston, Chandler             Howard Tech              24.65   1 
 19 Thomas, Chinemere            Conestoga Va             24.73   7 
 20 Hansen, Clayton              Newark High              24.75   2 
 21 Boyd, Marquettes             Milton Hersh             24.90   4 
 22 Fry, Jace                    Lower Dauphi             24.92   6 
 23 Dionne, Ethan                Hempfield (3             24.94   7 
 24 Farri, Barr                  Northwest Hi             25.07   2 
 25 Mosley, Thomas               Alexis I. Du             25.12   3 
 26 Cassamajor, Drayk            Warwick                  25.18   4 
 27 Nunez, Glenn                 Louis E Dier             25.20   4 
 28 Stuck, Garrett               East Pennsbo             25.21   6 
 29 Heckman, Robbie              Warwick                  25.32   5 
 30 Clark, Tristan               Northern                 25.36   6 
 31 Anyanwu, Nuncdimitis         Milton Hersh             25.41   7 
 32 Heck-Hoppes, Delanie         Schuylkill V             25.42   6 
 33 Thompson, Isaiah             Glasgow                  25.44   8 
 34 Schreiner, Josh              Hamburg Area             25.46   6 
 35 Naylor, James                Alexis I. Du             25.53   5 
 36 Martin, Colson               Spring Grove             25.60  13 
 37 Gianetti, Evan               Boyertown                25.64   8 
 38 Sims, Elijah                 Newark High              25.69   5 
 39 Burgos-harris, Anthony       Wilmington F             25.81   9  25.803
 40 Fasoronti, Zarek             Middletown H             25.81   5  25.809
 41 Langley, Cole                Kennett                  25.83  12 
 42 Robinson, Wayne              Manheim Town             25.93   8 
 43 Reigel, Caleb                Kutztown Are             25.97   7 
 44 Allen, Raul                  Reading                  25.99   8 
 45 Kpaka, Vandi                 Louis E Dier             26.01   4 
 46 Wratto, Angel                Ephrata                  26.11  11 
 47 Cisneros, Humberto           Ephrata                  26.17   9 
 48 Bender, Joey                 Manheim Town             26.18  11 
 49 Price, Darius                Reading                  26.29   8 
 50 Bennett, Anthony             Kennett                  26.46   8 
 51 Gandy, Donelle               Mount Pleasa             26.47   6 
 52 Evans, Kashion               Howard Tech              26.66   7 
 53 Bui, Hoa                     Manheim Town             27.02  10 
 54 Hoffman, Jacob               Central Daup             27.18   9 
 55 Gathara, Jommo               Lebanon                  27.37  10 
 56 Hernandez, Edwin             Conestoga Va             27.41   9 
 57 Forray, Sam                  Hershey                  27.46   9 
 58 Walker, Joe                  Northern                 27.58  12 
 59 Kitchen, Tim                 Ephrata                  27.89  11 
 60 Sheehe, Matthew              Hershey                  28.08  10 
 61 Kramer, Cole                 Hershey                  28.48  11 
 62 Rudisill, Michael            Hempfield (3             28.65   9 
 63 Pritchard, Kyle              Appoquinimin             28.79  10 
 64 Behney, Josh                 Eastern Leba             28.82  11 
 65 Herbstritt, Russell          Appoquinimin             29.32  13 
 66 Taylor, Caleb                Boyertown                29.79  12 
 67 Carney, Nathan               York Suburba             29.93  12 
 68 Faust, Joshua                Kennett                  30.34  13 
 -- Desmarais, Ben               J.P. McCaske                DQ  11  Finished Wrong
									Lane
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Demario              Newark High              51.63   2  10   
  2 Brick, Aaron                 Wilmington F             52.03   1   8   
  3 Shepard, Brichon             Newark High              52.39   1   6   
  4 Mganga, Khaloni              Northwest Hi             52.60   1   5   
  5 Jecelin, Nathan              Archbishop C             52.70   1   4   
  6 Thompson, Ryan               McKean (Thom             52.95   2   3   
  7 Miller, Akeem                Appoquinimin             53.28   2   2   
  8 Quansah, Elton               Northwest Hi             53.57   1   1   
  9 Heck-Hoppes, Delanie         Schuylkill V             54.14   3  54.131
 10 Schaffner, Brendan           Central Daup             54.14   3  54.135
 11 Aviles, Elias                J.P. McCaske             54.19   4 
 12 Sesher, Michael              Boyertown                54.22   4 
 13 Sams, Lewis                  Alexis I. Du             54.30   4 
 14 Bermudez, Aanyah             Conestoga Va             54.33   3 
 15 Patterson, Gavin             Manheim Town             54.45   3 
 16 Jones, Malcolm               Milton Hersh             54.50   5 
 17 Stanziani, Payton            Boyertown                54.68   2 
 18 Scott, Rasul                 Appoquinimin             54.83   3 
 19 Akumbu, Mervyn               Northwest Hi             54.96   2 
 20 Snow, Larry                  Mount Pleasa             55.46   4 
 21 Roman, Drew                  East Pennsbo             55.55   3 
 22 Miller, Max                  Boyertown                55.64   5 
 23 Columb, Mac                  Archbishop C             55.94   4 
 24 Tuley, James                 Kennett                  56.85   5 
 25 Feliciano, Illanzo           York Suburba             56.88   7 
 26 Brubaker, Grant              Eastern Leba             57.22   5 
 27 Moore-Jones, Nagi            Milton Hersh             57.44   8 
 28 Thompson, Isaiah             Glasgow                  57.52   6 
 29 Evans, Logan                 Alexis I. Du             57.73   6 
 30 Bell, Jared                  Milton Hersh             58.15   7 
 31 Davis, Dakota                Glasgow                  58.28   5 
 32 Hellein, Aiden               Elizabethtow             58.43   5 
 33 Schreiner, Josh              Hamburg Area             58.90   9 
 34 Thomas, Chinemere            Conestoga Va             59.09   8 
 35 Williams, Denelson           Glasgow                  59.26   9 
 36 Trimble, Jason               Elizabethtow             59.31   6 
 37 Hinerdeer, Josiah            Ephrata                  59.60   7 
 38 Brougher, Riley              Sanford Scho             59.71   9 
 39 Paskey, Andrew               York Suburba             59.76   7 
 40 Caldwell-Brooks, Anier       Lebanon                1:00.03   7 
 41 Novak, Isaac                 Penn Manor             1:00.13   5 
 42 Rineer, DaeQuan              J.P. McCaske           1:00.14   9 
 43 Gates, Brendan               Warwick                1:00.23   7 
 44 Price, Darius                Reading                1:00.35  10 
 45 Green, Caleb                 Mount Pleasa           1:00.51  10 
 46 Suminski, Mark               Hershey                1:00.53   6 
 47 Horton, Riley                Manheim Town           1:00.99   8 
 48 Babyak, Bryce                Ephrata                1:01.37   8 
 49 Chavez, Edwin                Reading                1:01.39   8 
 50 Smith-Rodriguez, Dominiq     Cedar Crest            1:02.57  10 
 51 Ramos, Emilio                Manheim Town           1:02.79  10 
 52 Wentling, Tanner             Elizabethtow           1:02.90  11 
 53 Newsome, Montez              Central Daup           1:03.21   6 
 54 Prusisz, Evan                Newark High            1:03.31   8 
 55 Silbernagel, Linus           Kennett                1:03.78   9 
 56 McKinley, E'Lon              Howard Tech            1:04.60   7 
 57 Sanchez-Witherspoon, Eli     J.P. McCaske           1:04.69   8 
 58 Cann, Josiah                 Sanford Scho           1:06.90  10 
 59 McMillan, Mark               Wilmington F           1:07.06  11 
 60 Pennington, Conner           Cedar Crest            1:07.29  11 
 61 Bailey, Hunter               Eastern Leba           1:07.42  10 
 62 Scott, Ian                   Wilmington F           1:07.54  10 
 63 Behney, Josh                 Eastern Leba           1:09.83  10 
 64 Fleek, Andrew                Hamburg Area           1:11.04  11 
 65 Bowdoin, Trevor              Kennett                1:11.69  11 
 66 Marsh, James                 Appoquinimin           1:19.24  11 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jihad, Kamil                 Neumann Gore           1:58.61   1  10   
  2 Padmore, Austin              Milton Hersh           1:59.20   1   8   
  3 Osborne, Chase               Northwest Hi           1:59.65   1   6   
  4 Joe, Johnelle                Mount Pleasa           1:59.71   1   5   
  5 Henderson, Nathan            J.P. McCaske           2:00.40   1   4   
  6 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel        Northwest Hi           2:01.28   1   3   
  7 Endy, Josh                   Boyertown              2:02.71   2   2   
  8 Klick, Derin                 Lebanon                2:03.16   1   1   
  9 Sullivan, Andrew             Hershey                2:03.28   1 
 10 Attiogbe, Komlan             Northwest Hi           2:04.62   2 
 11 Dorenkamp, Evan              Manheim Town           2:05.72   2 
 12 Shue, Tyler                  Ephrata                2:06.06   3 
 13 Morales, Alex                Ephrata                2:07.80   2 
 14 Gerhart, Ryan                Newark High            2:08.05   2 
 15 Moore, Tyler                 Lancaster Ca           2:08.16   1 
 16 Schulte, Jacob               Bishop McCor           2:08.77   2 
 17 LaPorte, Patrick             Newark High            2:09.04   2 
 18 Cassamajor, Drayk            Warwick                2:09.05   2 
 19 Harman, Isaiah               Glasgow                2:09.44   3 
 20 Willig, Patrick              Hempfield (3           2:11.32   3 
 21 Sheffield, William           Cedar Crest            2:12.55   4 
 22 Hutchinson, Ethan            Central Daup           2:12.92   3 
 23 Palmer, Jediah               Northern               2:13.80   4 
 24 Green, D'Angelo              Howard Tech            2:14.53   4 
 25 Nixon, Gavin                 Central Daup           2:14.96   4 
 26 Lu, Bright                   Appoquinimin           2:15.49   4 
 27 Thompson, Nicholas           Alexis I. Du           2:15.66   3 
 28 Lopez, Nathan                Eastern York           2:16.22   2 
 29 Pontano, Joseph              Milton Hersh           2:16.87   5  2:16.865
 30 Lawry, Matt                  Archbishop C           2:16.87   4  2:16.868
 31 Zawrotuk, Matthew            Hempfield (3           2:17.02   5 
 32 Severe, Hayden               Manheim Town           2:17.20   6 
 33 Hill, Michael                Kutztown Are           2:17.27   3 
 34 Newsome, Anthony             Neumann Gore           2:17.37   3 
 35 Yoka, Robert                 Northeastern           2:17.58   3 
 36 Miranda, Tony                Reading                2:17.64   4 
 37 Emrey, Jack                  Conestoga Va           2:17.91   4 
 38 Lawry, Nick                  Archbishop C           2:18.04   6 
 39 Seay, Jaren                  Kennett                2:19.18   3 
 40 Brougher, Riley              Sanford Scho           2:19.19   5 
 41 Freed, Devin                 Northern               2:19.56   4 
 42 Rabon, Jonathon              Hershey                2:20.13   3 
 43 Fenton, Timmy                Appoquinimin           2:20.14   5 
 44 Beale, Zachary               Warwick                2:20.62   5 
 45 Klick, Riley                 Lebanon                2:21.66   3 
 46 Thompson, Tristan            Alexis I. Du           2:22.15   5 
 47 Kegerise, Justin             Eastern Leba           2:23.40   5 
 48 Perez, Keven                 Manheim Town           2:23.75   6 
 49 Hunt, Charles                Mount Pleasa           2:24.10   6 
 50 Kasitz, Ethan                Boyertown              2:24.54   5 
 51 Truex, Ray                   Ephrata                2:24.81   5 
 52 Pacheco, Julio               J.P. McCaske           2:24.97   6 
 53 Repa, Stephen                Boyertown              2:25.82   6 
 54 Cheroiyot, Collins           Conestoga Va           2:25.84   6 
 55 Stover, Kohen                Hershey                2:26.12   5 
 56 Cruz, Randy                  J.P. McCaske           2:26.67   6 
 57 Brammer, Andrew              Milton Hersh           2:26.81   6 
 58 Holahan, Jay                 Sanford Scho           2:27.62   6 
 59 Yoder, Nathan                Lancaster Me           2:29.20   7 
 60 Schehr, Michael              Central Daup           2:30.70   7 
 61 Kline, Ethan                 Hempfield (3           2:34.75   7 
 62 Glasstetter, Patrick         Appoquinimin           2:35.13   7 
 63 Martin, Chris                Lancaster Ca           2:36.02   7 
 64 Rosas, Connor                Wilmington F           2:36.03   7 
 65 Smith, Nick                  Hamburg Area           2:42.38   7 
 66 Bracero, Angelo              Lebanon                2:46.85   7 
 67 Gooderham, Oliver            Wilmington F           2:47.01   7 
 68 Ahmad, Hafeez                Glasgow                2:57.44   7 
 69 Walkinshaw, Nathan           Alexis I. Du           2:57.74   7 
 70 McGuigan, Timothy            Mount Pleasa           3:00.66   6 
 71 Fleek, Andrew                Hamburg Area           3:01.79   7 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nathan            J.P. McCaske           4:20.05   1  10   
  2 Joe, Johnelle                Mount Pleasa           4:30.21   1   8   
  3 Freed, Vail                  Appoquinimin           4:31.99   1   6   
  4 Jihad, Kamil                 Neumann Gore           4:32.59   1   5   
  5 Osborne, Chase               Northwest Hi           4:38.57   1   4   
  6 Cruise, Jesse                Cedar Crest            4:42.10   1   3   
  7 Schulte, Jacob               Bishop McCor           4:42.15   1   2   
  8 McComb, Christian            Boyertown              4:45.49   1   1   
  9 Groff, Christian             Hempfield (3           4:46.70   2 
 10 Maxwell, Austin              Kennett                4:46.89   1 
 11 LaPorte, Patrick             Newark High            4:47.33   1 
 12 Wolfe, Adam                  Cedar Crest            4:47.61   2 
 13 Wozar, Jacob                 Appoquinimin           4:47.62   2 
 14 Miller, Kollin               Boyertown              4:48.25   3 
 15 Foster, Andrew               Ephrata                4:49.01   2 
 16 Mendez, Rafael               Milton Hersh           4:49.62   3 
 17 Lyon, Malachi                Penn Manor             4:49.88   3 
 18 Kramer, Doug                 Penn Manor             4:51.24   3 
 19 Ney, Stefan                  Northwest Hi           4:52.23   2 
 20 Hayle, Levi                  Hamburg Area           4:52.28   2 
 21 Weaver, Aiden                Elizabethtow           4:53.67   3 
 22 Nguyen, Jesse                Newark High            4:53.91   1 
 23 Santiago, Joshua             Louis E Dier           4:54.20   3 
 24 Loose, Tanyon                Ephrata                4:54.29   2 
 25 Hanna-Leverett, Will         Archbishop C           4:55.19   2 
 26 Wagner, Peter                York Suburba           4:55.29   2 
 27 Leto, Dylan                  Central Daup           4:57.91   4 
 28 Rittenhouse, Justin          Hempfield (3           4:58.54   4 
 29 Quansah, Elton               Northwest Hi           4:58.55   1 
 30 Dague, Grayson               Hempfield (3           4:59.02   3 
 31 Myers, Jesse                 Elizabethtow           4:59.42   3 
 32 Rudd, Josh                   Cedar Crest            5:00.28   5 
 33 Drake, Richard               Spring Grove           5:00.95   3 
 34 Reisenweaver, Benjamin       Schuylkill V           5:01.05   1 
 35 Haynes, Tanner               York Suburba           5:01.32   3 
 36 Newsome, Anthony             Neumann Gore           5:01.47   4 
 37 Antonnacci, Timothy          Manheim Town           5:01.57   3 
 38 Bell, Jeremy                 Warwick                5:01.60   3 
 39 Galloway, Nathan             Appoquinimin           5:03.32   4 
 40 Falk, Zachary                Eastern York           5:04.96   4 
 41 Karpa, Kyle                  Hershey                5:06.10   2 
 42 Rogers, Ethan                Hershey                5:07.83   4 
 43 Kegerise, Justin             Eastern Leba           5:08.92   5 
 44 Schucker, Zach               Penn Manor             5:09.31   3 
 45 Beale, Zachary               Warwick                5:09.42   5 
 46 Nelson, Cole                 Eastern Leba           5:09.98   4 
 47 Zimmer, William              Sanford Scho           5:10.80   5 
 48 Ward, Mike                   Ephrata                5:11.13   4 
 49 Brubaker, Preston            Conestoga Va           5:13.21   5 
 50 Dissinger, Jacob             Conestoga Va           5:14.71   5 
 51 Sahakian, James              Boyertown              5:15.57   5 
 52 Johnson, Tommy               Hershey                5:16.53   6 
 53 D'Souza, Shawn               Central Daup           5:16.55   6 
 54 Chain, Brandon               Newark High            5:18.10   4 
 55 Pachardo, Julio              J.P. McCaske           5:19.62   4 
 56 Hilderbrand, Wesley          J.P. McCaske           5:21.51   5 
 57 Mendez, Jonas                Milton Hersh           5:23.09   6 
 58 Keares, Parker               Warwick                5:23.13   4 
 59 Kratz, Chris                 Kennett                5:23.36   5 
 60 McKenzie, Jarrid             Manheim Town           5:24.91   4 
 61 Quinn, Dylan                 Elizabethtow           5:25.34   4 
 62 Waters, Gary                 Milton Hersh           5:29.11   6 
 63 Bishop, Nathan               Northern               5:30.75   6 
 64 Born, Zack                   Archbishop C           5:31.72   5 
 65 Clouthier, Cameron           Mount Pleasa           5:36.36   6 
 66 Glenn, Chase                 Archbishop C           5:36.68   6 
 67 Andrews, Caleb               Northern               5:40.77   6 
 68 Knight, Nick                 York Suburba           5:43.34   5 
 69 Sweinhart, Matthew           Eastern Leba           5:52.34   5 
 70 Urick, Nick                  Wilmington F           5:55.07   6 
 71 Cross, Gavin                 Alexis I. Du           5:56.83   6 
 72 Faust, Ethan                 Kennett                5:57.28   6 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lefever, Zach                Ephrata                8:58.30   1  10   
  2 Norton, Nick                 Hempfield (3           9:10.23   1   8   
  3 Miller, Ian                  Manheim Town           9:11.40   1   6   
  4 Derafelo, Dominic            Boyertown              9:13.27   1   5   
  5 Kaplon, Nathaniel            Central Daup           9:16.11   1   4   
  6 Lessans, Max                 Hempfield (3           9:25.79   1   3   
  7 McComb, Christian            Boyertown              9:26.47   1   2   
  8 Sullivan, Andrew             Hershey                9:32.47   1   1   
  9 Scharf, Charles              Elizabethtow           9:37.16   1 
 10 Schulte, Jacob               Bishop McCor           9:41.78   1 
 11 Infante-rosale, Jose         Northwest Hi           9:42.40   1 
 12 Tarr, Ryan                   Appoquinimin           9:42.74   1 
 13 Scharf, Christopher          Elizabethtow           9:48.47   1 
 14 Rogers, Daniel               Northwest Hi           9:49.17   2 
 15 Conrad, Wyatt                Hamburg Area           9:49.68   1 
 16 Smyth, Justin                Boyertown              9:50.75   1 
 17 Barrett, Jake                Cedar Crest            9:52.35   2 
 18 O'Neil, Rory                 Northwest Hi           9:59.79   2 
 19 Wagner, Peter                York Suburba           9:59.88   2 
 20 Grucelski, Nathan            Conestoga Va          10:03.43   2 
 21 Bragunier, Noah              Cedar Crest           10:08.10   2 
 22 McElwain, Brody              Northeastern          10:09.59   2 
 23 Forry, Daniel                Hempfield (3          10:11.95   2 
 24 Bair, Brad                   Conestoga Va          10:15.82   2 
 25 Santiago, Joshua             Louis E Dier          10:16.44   2 
 26 Leto, Dylan                  Central Daup          10:20.21   3 
 27 Mcallister, Ryan             Eastern Leba          10:21.07   2 
 28 Hayman, Caleb                Mount Pleasa          10:21.75   3 
 29 McCloud, Nat                 Elizabethtow          10:22.60   2 
 30 Swarr, Kellan                Ephrata               10:27.33   3 
 31 Mehler, Dylan                Cedar Crest           10:27.98   3 
 32 Drake, Richard               Spring Grove          10:41.22   2 
 33 Stone, Adam                  Appoquinimin          10:55.59   3 
 34 Poli, Alex                   Conestoga Va          11:12.38   3 
 35 Yoder, Nathan                Lancaster Me          11:13.82   3 
 36 Grant, Jaqui                 Glasgow               11:42.70   3 
 37 Cross, Gavin                 Alexis I. Du          12:28.94   3 
 38 Jerista, Evan                Mount Pleasa          12:29.99   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Taraje            Penn Manor                8.38   2  10   
  2 Bermudez, Aanyah             Conestoga Va              8.44   1   8   
  3 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest Hi              8.50   1   6   
  4 Eyler, Dominic               Red Lion                  8.79   1   5   
  5 Pressley, Bobby              Susquehanna               8.90   2   4   
  6 Dawkins, Tray                Northwest Hi              8.91   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Lexington           Alexis I. Du              9.00   1   2   
  8 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest Hi              9.04   1   1   
  9 Sanchez, Roandy              Reading                   9.05   1 
 10 Hansen, Clayton              Newark High               9.09   1 
 11 Parker, Shemar               Alexis I. Du              9.30   3 
 12 Wann, Mike                   Archbishop C              9.31   3 
 13 Fry, Jace                    Lower Dauphi              9.35   3  9.341
 14 Johnson, Jy'aire             Alexis I. Du              9.35   3  9.342
 15 Pillsbury, Noah              Red Lion                  9.39   1 
 16 Watson, Jahsaan              Glasgow                   9.46   3  9.459
 16 Smith, Kaden                 Red Lion                  9.46   2  9.459
 18 Novak, Isaac                 Penn Manor                9.80   4 
 19 Manning, Dejon               J.P. McCaske              9.90   4 
 20 Parris, Jaidyn               Milton Hersh              9.95   3 
 21 Richardberg, Quincy          Archbishop C             10.04   3 
 22 Paskey, Andrew               York Suburba             10.21   5 
 23 Gaskins, Evan                Central Daup             10.47   4 
 24 Heilshorn, Eric              Hempfield (3             10.55   4 
 25 Holley, Treavien             Newark High              10.74   4 
 26 Blatt, Isaiah                Hamburg Area             10.88   4 
 27 Allen, Eric                  Central Daup             10.91   4 
 28 Nimley, Fitzgerald           Milton Hersh             10.93   5 
 29 Moore, Bryson                Milton Hersh             11.07   4 
 30 Meisenhelter, Robert         Cedar Crest              11.37   5 
 31 Wimbush, Mario               Archbishop C             11.40   2 
 32 Hernandez-Vega, Carlos       J.P. McCaske             11.61   5 
 33 Blatt, Alex                  Hamburg Area             11.66   3  11.655
 34 Hinerdeer, Josiah            Ephrata                  11.66   5  11.659
 35 Wachira, Marcus              Warwick                  11.69   5 
 36 Carney, Nathan               York Suburba             11.99   6 
 37 Bui, Hoa                     Manheim Town             12.28   5 
 38 Kemp, Ryan                   Hamburg Area             12.86   6 
 39 Welsh, Ethan                 Appoquinimin             15.31   6 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                          1:32.07   1  10   
  2 Alexis I. DuPont High School  'A'                   1:33.42   1   8   
  3 William Penn  'A'                                   1:34.96   1   6   
  4 Boyertown  'A'                                      1:36.68   1   5   
  5 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 1:37.07   4   4   
  6 Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                  1:37.30   1   3   
  7 Red Lion  'A'                                       1:37.90   2   2   
  8 Northwest High School  'B'                          1:37.98   1   1   
  9 Warwick  'A'                                        1:38.47   2 
 10 Alexis I. DuPont High School  'B'                   1:39.90   2 
 11 Manheim Township  'A'                               1:40.54   4 
 12 Wilmington Friends  'A'                             1:40.78   3 
 13 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                  1:41.29   2 
 14 Appoquinimink High School  'A'                      1:41.30   3 
 15 Howard Tech High School  'A'                        1:41.73   4 
 16 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                     1:43.22   2 
 17 Manheim Township  'B'                               1:43.91   5 
 18 Hamburg Area  'A'                                   1:44.55   4 
 19 Louis E Dieruff  'A'                                1:45.49   6 
 20 Newark High School  'A'                             1:46.02   5 
 21 Central Dauphin  'A'                                1:46.46   5 
 22 Archbishop Curley High School  'B'                  1:46.91   2 
 23 J.P. McCaskey  'B'                                  1:47.40   5 
 24 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    1:47.93   5 
 25 Ephrata  'A'                                        1:48.31   5 
 26 Ephrata  'B'                                        1:48.33   6 
 27 Sanford School  'A'                                 1:48.42   6 
 28 Boyertown  'B'                                      1:48.90   3 
 29 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  1:49.40   4 
 30 Milton Hershey  'B'                                 1:50.85   6 
 31 Central Dauphin  'B'                                1:53.10   6 
 32 Hershey  'A'                                        1:53.50   4 
 33 Appoquinimink High School  'B'                      2:04.01   6 
 -- East Pennsboro Area SD  'A'                              DQ   3  Ran Inside Lane
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                          3:28.91   1  10   
  2 Boyertown  'A'                                      3:35.33   1   8   
  3 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 3:37.32   1   6   
  4 Warwick  'A'                                        3:40.75   2   5   
  5 Appoquinimink High School  'A'                      3:40.78   2   4   
  6 Newark High School  'A'                             3:44.95   3   3   
  7 Northwest High School  'B'                          3:45.20   1   2   
  8 Ephrata  'A'                                        3:45.77   2   1   
  9 Manheim Township  'A'                               3:46.96   2 
 10 Central Dauphin  'A'                                3:48.00   3 
 11 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  3:49.75   2 
 12 Alexis I. DuPont High School  'A'                   3:49.77   1 
 13 Northern  'A'                                       3:52.17   4 
 14 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                     3:55.23   5 
 15 Alexis I. DuPont High School  'B'                   3:58.49   4 
 16 Boyertown  'B'                                      3:58.60   4 
 17 Appoquinimink High School  'B'                      4:03.89   4 
 18 Hershey  'A'                                        4:05.13   4 
 19 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                  4:14.17   5 
 20 Newark High School  'B'                             4:14.44   5 
 21 Central Dauphin  'B'                                4:14.69   5 
 22 Mount Pleasant High School  'B'                     4:15.11   5 
 23 Hershey  'B'                                        4:15.79   5 
 24 Milton Hershey  'B'                                 4:20.41   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                          8:05.90   1  10   
  2 Boyertown  'A'                                      8:28.43   1   8   
  3 Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                  8:40.75   1   6   
  4 Manheim Township  'A'                               8:42.77   1   5   
  5 Lebanon  'A'                                        8:44.55   1   4   
  6 Northwest High School  'B'                          8:44.63   1   3   
  7 Alexis I. DuPont High School  'A'                   8:47.14   1   2   
  8 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 8:50.14   1   1   
  9 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  8:50.64   1 
 10 Hamburg Area  'A'                                   8:53.97   2 
 11 Hershey  'A'                                        8:57.60   2 
 12 Central Dauphin  'A'                                9:03.68   2 
 13 Ephrata  'A'                                        9:23.87   1 
 14 Manheim Township  'B'                               9:30.48   2 
 15 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    9:34.47   2 
 16 Penn Manor  'A'                                     9:41.22   2 
 17 Warwick  'A'                                        9:50.44   2 
 18 Appoquinimink High School  'A'                      9:51.58   2 
 19 Elizabethtown Area  'A'                             9:53.80   2 
 20 Appoquinimink High School  'B'                     10:18.20   2 
 21 Alexis I. DuPont High School  'B'                  10:22.25   2 
 22 Mount Pleasant High School  'B'                    11:29.36   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muteba, Divinus              Northwest Hi           6-02.00   10   
  2 Gicheru, Robert              Northwest Hi           5-11.00    7   
  2 Winslow, Jordan              Milton Hersh           5-11.00    7   
  4 Bailey, John                 Alexis I. Du           5-08.00    5   
  5 Manning, Dejon               J.P. McCaske          J5-08.00    3.50
  5 Feliciano, Illanzo           York Suburba          J5-08.00    3.50
  7 Raymond, Rashad              Cinnaminson           J5-08.00    2   
  8 Hess, Christian              Warwick               J5-08.00    1   
  9 Dawkins, Tray                Northwest Hi          J5-08.00  
 10 Bailey, Jalen                Alexis I. Du           5-05.00  
 10 Felty, Nick                  Cedar Crest            5-05.00  
 10 Kunce, John                  Red Lion               5-05.00  
 13 Bearint, Patrick             Cinnaminson           J5-05.00  
 14 Hunter, Isiah                Cedar Crest           J5-05.00  
 15 Martin, Colson               Spring Grove           5-03.00  
 16 Brodowski, Will              Appoquinimin          J5-03.00  
 17 Walker, Orlando              Appoquinimin          J5-03.00  
 18 Barber, Patrick              East Pennsbo          J5-03.00  
 19 Ruth-Brown, Kristian         Milton Hersh           5-00.00  
 20 Free, Quinn                  Milton Hersh          J5-00.00  
 20 Burgos-harris, Anthony       Wilmington F          J5-00.00  
 -- DeJesus, Omar                J.P. McCaske                NH  
 -- Wheaton, William             Lancaster Me                NH  
 -- Willwerth, Conner            Ephrata                     NH  
 -- Brown, Malcolm               Archbishop C                NH  
 -- Carroll, Sean                Mount Pleasa                NH  
 -- Clarke, Darien               Appoquinimin                NH  
 -- Parker, Shemar               Alexis I. Du                NH  
 -- Snow, Larry                  Mount Pleasa                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Payton               East Pennsbo          14-08.00   10   
  2 Glatfelter, Brady            Eastern York          13-06.00    8   
  3 Jardine, Joe                 Schuylkill V          12-06.00    6   
  4 Bosche, Andrew               Bishop McDev          12-00.00    4.50
  4 Dionne, Ethan                Hempfield (3          12-00.00    4.50
  6 Neuman, Christian            Cinnaminson          J12-00.00    3   
  7 Genereux, Pierce             Kennett              J12-00.00    2   
  8 Bearint, Patrick             Cinnaminson           11-06.00    1   
  9 Miller, Dawsen               Ephrata              J11-06.00  
  9 Parker, Shemar               Alexis I. Du         J11-06.00  
 11 Le, Alex                     Archbishop C          11-00.00  
 12 Christner, Caleb             Warwick               10-06.00  
 13 Wood, James                  Cinnaminson          J10-06.00  
 14 Pippen, Nate                 Kennett                9-00.00  
 14 Tauber, Stephen              Archbishop C           9-00.00  
 16 Goodman, Daniel              Northwest Hi          J9-00.00  
 17 Relin, Josh                  Manheim Town           8-00.00  
 17 Hoffman, Ian                 Archbishop C           8-00.00  
 19 Weiler, Drew                 Warwick               J8-00.00  
 -- Pritchard, Kyle              Appoquinimin                NH  
 -- Ray, Isaac                   Lower Dauphi                NH  
 -- Feliciano, Xavier            Kennett                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barbon, Jose                 Conestoga Va          22-02.75   10   
  2 Davis, Malachi               Mount Pleasa          21-06.75    8   
  3 Bailey, John                 Alexis I. Du          21-04.50    6   
  4 Sparr, Brendan               Schuylkill V          20-08.50    5   
  5 Ferguson, Treyvon            Milton Hersh          20-04.50    4   
  6 Jardine, Joe                 Schuylkill V          20-00.50    3   
  7 Sanchez, Roandy              Reading               20-00.00    2   
  8 Jones, Keishawn              Glasgow               19-11.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Tre                 Appoquinimin         J19-11.00  
 10 Woods, Anthony               Northwest Hi          19-09.75  
 11 Johnson, Mark                Milton Hersh          19-09.50  
 12 Pressley, Bobby              Susquehanna           19-08.50  
 13 Felty, Nick                  Cedar Crest           19-06.50  
 14 Scott, Rasul                 Appoquinimin          19-04.25  
 15 Martin, Colson               Spring Grove          19-04.00  
 16 Hayes, Noah                  Spring Grove          19-02.50  
 17 Eyler, Dominic               Red Lion              18-10.75  
 18 Ressler, Darien              Hempfield (3          18-08.00  
 19 Hess, Christian              Warwick               18-07.75  
 20 Snow, Larry                  Mount Pleasa          18-06.50  
 21 Kunce, John                  Red Lion             J18-06.50  
 22 Watson, Jahsaan              Glasgow              J18-06.50  
 23 Johnson, Jashawn             Mount Pleasa          18-06.25  
 24 Ruth-Brown, Kristian         Milton Hersh          18-04.25  
 25 Dawkins, Tray                Northwest Hi          17-11.50  
 26 Dionne, Ethan                Hempfield (3          17-10.75  
 27 Thomas, Chinemere            Conestoga Va          17-09.75  
 28 Roma, Quinton                Boyertown             17-08.00  
 29 Carter, Jordan               Wilmington F          17-07.50  
 30 Marone, Matthew              Hershey               17-05.25  
 31 Torres, Carlos               Reading               17-05.00  
 32 Morara, Elvis                Manheim Town          17-04.00  
 33 Gates, Brendan               Warwick               17-01.25  
 34 Graves, Juwan                Archbishop C          16-11.50  
 35 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest Hi          16-11.25  
 36 Welbourne, Isaiah            Central Daup          16-11.00  
 37 Williams, Denelson           Glasgow               16-09.50  
 38 DeJesus, Omar                J.P. McCaske          16-08.75  
 39 Bellino, Trevor              Boyertown             16-05.50  
 40 Lynch, Leroy                 Alexis I. Du          16-03.00  
 41 Brubaker, Grant              Eastern Leba          15-10.50  
 42 Burnett, Zaire               J.P. McCaske          15-03.50  
 43 Sims, Elijah                 Newark High           14-11.50  
 44 Wachira, Marcus              Warwick               14-11.25  
 45 Conrad, Brayden              Red Lion              14-08.00  
 46 Brown, Malcolm               Archbishop C          14-04.00  
 47 Holley, Treavien             Newark High           14-00.00  
 48 Santiago, Noah               J.P. McCaske          13-09.50  
 49 Ngo, Tommy                   Conestoga Va          13-08.50  
 49 Sims, Nyeem                  Central Daup          13-08.50  
 -- Bland, Andrew                Hempfield (3              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Treyvon            Milton Hersh          46-04.75   10   
  2 Johnson, Tre                 Appoquinimin          45-05.00    8   
  3 Brown, Dustin                Schuylkill V          43-06.75    6   
  4 Pressley, Bobby              Susquehanna           42-04.00    5   
  5 Bailey, John                 Alexis I. Du          41-06.50    4   
  6 Ressler, Darien              Hempfield (3          41-03.00    3   
  7 Winslow, Jordan              Milton Hersh          40-09.75    2   
  8 Hayes, Noah                  Spring Grove          40-05.00    1   
  9 Feliciano, Illanzo           York Suburba          40-02.50  
 10 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest Hi          38-09.00  
 11 Cox, Titian                  Manheim Town          37-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Jy'aire             Alexis I. Du          37-03.50  
 13 Smith, Kaden                 Red Lion              36-09.00  
 14 Lam, Ryan                    Northwest Hi          36-06.50  
 15 Gray, Jamiere                J.P. McCaske          36-05.50  
 16 Anyanwu, Nuncdimitis         Milton Hersh          35-11.50  
 17 Bland, Andrew                Hempfield (3          34-03.00  
 18 Conrad, Brayden              Red Lion              30-10.00  
 -- Fegley, Ryan                 Warwick                   FOUL  
 -- Santiago, Noah               J.P. McCaske              FOUL  
 -- Heckman, Robbie              Warwick                   FOUL  
 -- Muteba, Divinus              Northwest Hi              FOUL  
 -- Welbourne, Isaiah            Central Daup              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viau, Ben                    Manheim Town          51-03.00   10   
  2 Kobolak, Kamron              Cinnaminson           49-02.00    8   
  3 Sheehan, Alec                Kennett               48-09.25    6   
  4 Casper, Ralph                York Suburba          48-09.00    5   
  5 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson           47-03.75    4   
  6 Stepnowski, Frank            Cinnaminson           46-10.00    3   
  7 Cloonan, Patrick             Manheim Town          45-02.25    2   
  8 Richardson, Eric             Milton Hersh          43-11.50    1   
  9 Davidaon, Tyler              Archbishop C          43-05.50  
 10 Bailey, Dasean               Archbishop C          43-03.25  
 11 Jules, Deandre               Northwest Hi          42-08.00  
 12 O'Neil, Akieam               J.P. McCaske         J42-08.00  
 13 Erickson, Neil               Kennett               41-04.75  
 14 Medina, Geraldo              J.P. McCaske          41-03.00  
 15 King, Tyree                  Louis E Dier          40-09.00  
 16 Loose, Chris                 Hempfield (3          40-01.00  
 17 Gabriel, Terrell             Central Daup         J40-01.00  
 18 Taylor, Nick                 Red Lion              40-00.25  
 19 Moser, Zach                  Hamburg Area          39-11.50  
 20 Starer, James                Manheim Town          39-11.25  
 21 Hale, KeShaun                Mount Pleasa          39-10.75  
 22 Horne, Andrew                Mount Pleasa          38-10.50  
 23 Eshleman, Justice            Penn Manor            38-10.00  
 24 John, Amod                   Howard Tech           38-09.50  
 25 Lam, Ryan                    Northwest Hi          37-11.25  
 26 Wallace, Christo             Wilmington F          37-06.50  
 27 Cavalari, Robert             Boyertown             36-09.50  
 28 Curtis, Elijah               Milton Hersh          36-09.00  
 29 Burke, Samuel                Archbishop C          36-04.00  
 30 Williams, Terrence           Neumann Gore         J36-04.00  
 31 Andersson, Jesper            Milton Hersh          35-06.25  
 32 Englehart, Riley             Bethlehem Ca          35-00.50  
 33 Reyes, Leonardo              Reading               32-03.00  
 34 Lindsay, Joseph              Mount Pleasa          32-02.00  
 35 Sadorf, Kyle                 Ephrata               31-08.00  
 36 Schwanger, Wyatt             Ephrata               30-05.25  
 37 Chae, Daniel                 Northwest Hi          29-10.50  
 38 Maxwell, Supreme             Newark High           29-07.00  
 39 Schultz, John                Hamburg Area          29-05.50  
 40 Cooper, Josh                 Ephrata               29-01.75  
 41 Sample, Cole                 Warwick               28-07.50  
 42 Santos, Jeremy               J.P. McCaske          28-01.50  
 43 O'Neil, Connor               Kutztown Are          27-09.00  
 44 Bothner, Trace               Appoquinimin          27-02.00  
 45 Rieker, Nathan               Hempfield (3          26-11.50  
 46 Styer, Taylor                Hempfield (3          26-05.00  
 47 Irons, Tasheed               Howard Tech           25-01.00  
 48 Paynter, Jaren               Hershey               25-00.00  
 49 Calderon, Michael            Central Daup          23-10.50  
 50 Zucaro, Nate                 Newark High           23-07.00  
 51 Coles, Callaghan             Kutztown Are          22-11.50  
 52 McIlhinney, Tyler            Boyertown             20-05.50  
 53 Curtis, Kaden                Appoquinimin          20-04.75  
 54 Warner, Garrison             Eastern Leba          19-11.50  
 -- Diehl, Levi                  Penn Manor                FOUL  
 
                    Girl’s - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School      111.50     2) Manheim Township           46   
    3) Neumann Goretti             45        4) Hempfield (3)              32   
    5) Lower Dauphin               27.50     6) Warwick                    26   
    7) Elizabethtown Area          25        8) Middletown High School     22   
    9) J.P. McCaskey               21       10) Spring Grove               20   
   11) Ephrata                     19       12) Hershey                    18   
   13) Cedar Crest                 17       14) Susquehanna Township       16   
   15) Conestoga Valley            14       16) Milton Hershey             12.50
   17) Central Dauphin             12       18) Eastern York               11   
   18) Red Lion                    11       18) Glasgow                    11   
   21) Newark High School          10       22) Northern                    8   
   23) York Suburban                7       24) Cinnaminson HS              6   
   24) Villa Maria Academy          6       24) Northeastern                6   
   27) Pine Grove                   5       27) Boyertown                   5   
   29) Loyalsock Township           4       30) Appoquinimink High School   2   
   30) Kennett                      2       30) Schuylkill Valley           2   
   30) Dover                        2       34) Lower Merion                1   
   34) Reading                      1       36) Penn Manor                  0.50
 
                       Boy’s - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School      112        2) Milton Hershey             43   
    3) Mount Pleasant High School  37        4) Boyertown                  31   
    5) Alexis I. DuPont High Scho  27        6) Conestoga Valley           24   
    7) Manheim Township            23        8) Cinnaminson HS             21   
    9) Schuylkill Valley           20        9) Appoquinimink High School  20   
   11) J.P. McCaskey               19.50    12) Newark High School         19   
   12) William Penn                19       14) Hempfield (3)              18.50
   15) Archbishop Curley High Sch  18       16) Neumann Goretti            15   
   17) Ephrata                     11       18) East Pennsboro Area SD     10   
   18) Penn Manor                  10       20) Susquehanna Township        9   
   21) York Suburban                8.50    22) Kennett                     8   
   22) McKean (Thomas) High Schoo   8       22) Eastern York                8   
   22) Wilmington Friends           8       26) Red Lion                    7   
   27) Warwick                      6       28) Lebanon                     5   
   29) Bishop McDevitt              4.50    30) Central Dauphin             4   
   31) Cedar Crest                  3       32) Glasgow                     2   
   32) Reading                      2       32) Bishop McCort               2   
   35) Hershey                      1       35) Spring Grove                1  


Return to Top

Email | About