MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Camel City Invitational
Hosted By: JDL Fast Track
Winston-Salem, North Carolina
2017-02-04

results with Montgomery County runners shown here
Complete results at http://camel-city-invitational.runnerspace.com

Womens 3000 Meters College/Open  Back to top  
=====================================================================
  Name 			Yr 	School 			Finals H# Pts 
=====================================================================
1 Richardson, Mikayla 	Fr 	Virginia Tech 		9:42.74  1  
2 Letitia SAAYMAN   		Unattached 		9:44.96  1  
3 Caroline SANG   		Unattached 		9:45.64  1  
4 Hanle, Leah 		Fr 	Mount Olive  		9:45.98  1  
5 Green, Abigail 	11 	Unattached 		9:46.31  1  
6 Maritim, Joan 	Jr 	Campbell 		9:47.96  1  
7 Katy LINK   			Unattached 		9:49.11  1  
8 Yarbrough, Caroline 	So 	Davidson  		9:56.83  1  
9 Freix, Sara 		Fr 	Virginia Tech  		10:02.53 1  
10 Fleming, Jennifer 	So 	Virginia Tech  		10:03.50 1  
11 Bates, Hayden 	Sr 	Davidson  		10:07.52 1  
12 Lang, Brittany 	Fr 	North Florida  		10:11.59 1  
13 Hamon, Sarah 	Jr 	North Carolina-W  	10:13.21 2  
14 Kenwood, Kathryn 	Fr 	Wake Forest  		10:15.28 2  
15 Meyer, Grace 	Jr 	North Florida  		10:15.36 1  
16 Handchen, Ashleigh 	Sr 	North Carolina-C  	10:17.05 2  
17 Nelson, Erin 	So 	North Carolina-C  	10:18.78 2  
18 Smith, Audrey 	Sr 	Lee (TN)  		10:21.78 1  
19 Louw, Michaela 	Fr 	Campbell  		10:23.28 2  
20 Robinson, Jacquelyn 	Jr 	Milligan  		10:29.52 1  
21 Cheeseman, Allison 	Jr 	Davidson  		10:36.12 2  
22 Fry, Abby 		So 	Davidson  		10:41.94 3  
23 Alvarez Barkane, Amina Sr 	Campbell  		10:43.87 2  
24 Byrd, Rachel 	Jr 	Coastal Carolina  	10:44.36 2  
25 Abby VERCHICK  		 Unattached 		10:48.11 2  
26 Griesche, Valerie 	Jr 	Wingate  		10:49.55 2  
27 Moore, Blakely 	Fr 	Lee (TN)  		10:53.58 3  
28 Gartman, Sarah-Kate 	Jr 	Milligan  		10:54.71 3  
29 Martin, Camille 	Fr 	North Carolina A  	10:59.20 2  
30 Logan, Hernandez 	So 	Lee (TN)  		11:00.32 3  
31 Clapsaddle, Anna 	- 	Wingate  		11:05.31 2  
32 Kiplagat, Domtila 	Jr 	Winston-Salem St  	11:10.17 2  
33 Fell, Lily 		Fr 	Lee (TN) 		11:12.23 3  
34 Kiannah HYDE   		Unattached 		11:14.23 2  
35 Lemon, Sarah 	So 	Coastal Carolina  	11:21.88 3  
36 Pierstorff, Krysta	So 	Limestone 		11:24.43 3  
37 Carpenter, Alexis 	Fr 	Coastal Carolina  	11:34.78 3  
38 Goodnight, Sarah 	- 	North Carolina-W  	11:41.36 3  
39 Thornhill, Bethany 	Fr 	Charleston South 	11:49.03 3  
40 Christa PACKER   		Unattached 		11:56.13 3  
41 Furrie, Paige 	Fr 	North Carolina-W 	13:27.25 3 


Return to Top

Email | About