MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NB Outdoor Nationals
National Outdoor Championships History
Hosted By: NSAF
Greensboro, North Carolina
2017-06-18

results from nationalscholastic.org

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2017 08:55 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/16/2017 to 6/18/2017             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Kaylor Harris is defending champion
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3974 Symone Mason       17 Miami, FL                11.56q +0.0  4  11.552
  2 #  106 Thelma Davies      19 Darby, PA                11.56q -0.2  2  11.559
  3 # 2330 Daija Lampkin      17 Middletown, DE           11.62q -1.1  1 
  4 # 1828 Tamara Clark       17 High Point, NC           11.66q -1.1  3 
  5 # 2714 Twanisha Terry     17 Miramar, FL              11.67q -0.8  6  11.661
  6 # 5064 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA            11.67q -0.2  2  11.669
  7 # 1394 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                11.70q -0.8  5 
  8 #  517 Ashley Seymour     18 Potomac, MD              11.73q -0.8  6 
  9 # 2064 Lynna Irby         17 Indianapolis, IN         11.75  -1.1  1 
 10 # 4132 Abby Steiner       18 Dublin, OH               11.77  +0.0  4 
 11 # 3729 Hope Glenn         17 Roswell, GA              11.78  -1.1  3 
 12 # 1343 Sophia Falco       17 Saint Petersburg, F      11.81  -0.8  5 
 13 # 4082 Daloria Boone      18 Alpharetta, GA           11.83  +0.0  4 
 14 #  466 Brooke Raglin      17 Lexington, KY            11.89  -1.1  3 
 15 # 4942 Shakira Dancy      18 sicklerville, NJ         11.90  +0.0  4 
 16 #  450 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX            11.92  -1.1  1 
 17 #  744 Demi Washington    17 Clinton, MS              11.94  -0.8  6  11.932
 18 # 3783 Kennedi Sanders    21 Madison, MS              11.94  +0.0  4  11.939
 19 # 2583 Pharist O'Neal     17 Springdale, MD           11.95  -1.1  3  11.942
 20 # 4215 Caitlan Tate       17 Lilburn, GA              11.95  +0.0  4  11.949
 21 # 1346 Karimah Davis      17 West Palm Beach, FL      11.99  -0.2  2 
 22 # 1763 Lauryn Hall        18 Harvest, AL              12.00  -0.8  6 
 23 #   41 Vivette Green      18 Douglasville, GA         12.01  -0.8  5 
 24 # 2306 Kaylor Harris      17 Mesquite, TX             12.04  -0.8  5 
 25 # 1681 Tayler Grier       18 Raleigh, NC              12.05  -0.8  5  12.043
 26 # 1487 Kennedy Gamble     17 Houston, TX              12.05  -0.8  5  12.049
 27 # 4570 Jaida Smith        18 Frederick, MD            12.06  -1.1  3 
 28 # 2533 Kelly Rowe         18 Mansfield, TX            12.07  -1.1  1 
 29 #  488 Kylia Wright       17 Raleigh, NC              12.10  -0.8  6 
 30 #  552 Kelisa Cain        18 Leonardtown, MD          12.12  -1.1  1 
 31 # 3975 Shaniya Williams   17 Miami, FL                12.14  -0.8  6 
 32 # 2048 Nilaja Florence    18 Mableton, GA             12.19  -0.8  5 
 33 # 2049 Kayla Hunt         19 Mableton, GA             12.26  -0.8  6 
 34 # 1253 Lauren Morgan      17 Bladensburg, MD          12.32  -0.2  2 
 35 # 2722 Angelnique Bryant  18 Fort Mill, SC            12.35  -0.2  2 
 36 # 2304 Taylor Blackshire  17 Mesquite, TX             12.38  +0.0  4 
 37 # 1484 Saraphina Massaqu  18 Lawrenceville, GA        12.46  -1.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
 Kaylor Harris is defending champion
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3974 Symone Mason       17 Miami, FL                11.27   0.9 
  2 # 2714 Twanisha Terry     17 Miramar, FL              11.37   0.9 
  3 #  106 Thelma Davies      19 Darby, PA                11.43   0.9 
  4 # 1828 Tamara Clark       17 High Point, NC           11.46   0.9 
  5 # 1394 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                11.47   0.9 
  6 #  517 Ashley Seymour     18 Potomac, MD              11.48   0.9 
  7 # 2330 Daija Lampkin      17 Middletown, DE           11.54   0.9 
  8 # 5064 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA            11.63   0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.43  7/19/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2330 Daija Lampkin      17 Middletown, DE           23.53Q -1.6  4 
  2 # 4132 Abby Steiner       18 Dublin, OH               23.84Q -2.6  2 
  3 # 1394 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                23.94Q -1.5  5 
  4 # 3067 Rosaline Effiong   19 DeSoto, TX               23.97Q -2.2  1 
  5 # 5064 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA            24.02Q -1.7  3 
  6 # 1346 Karimah Davis      17 West Palm Beach, FL      23.98q -1.6  4 
  7 # 4942 Shakira Dancy      18 sicklerville, NJ         24.04q -1.5  5 
  8 # 1828 Tamara Clark       17 High Point, NC           24.07q -2.6  2 
  9 #  466 Brooke Raglin      17 Lexington, KY            24.31  -1.6  4 
 10 # 1763 Lauryn Hall        18 Harvest, AL              24.33  -2.6  2 
 11 # 3068 Jayla Hollis       20 Lancaster, TX            24.40  -1.6  4 
 12 # 2331 Ja'Leesa Giles     17 Mansfield, TX            24.44  -1.7  3 
 13 # 2864 Taylor Manson      17 Motor City T             24.47  -2.2  1 
 14 # 2583 Pharist O'Neal     17 Springdale, MD           24.48  -1.6  4 
 15 # 3783 Kennedi Sanders    21 Madison, MS              24.50  -1.6  4 
 16 #  450 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX            24.54  -1.7  3 
 17 # 3729 Hope Glenn         17 Roswell, GA              24.57  -2.2  1 
 18 # 1898 Zarie Dumas        20 Simpsonville, SC         24.60  -1.7  3 
 19 # 4290 Zahria Allers      20 Teon Elite T             24.63  -1.5  5 
 20 # 2048 Nilaja Florence    18 Mableton, GA             24.67  -2.2  1 
 21 # 1212 Zalonya Eby        17 Maybee, MI               24.70  -2.2  1 
 22 # 1253 Lauren Morgan      17 Bladensburg, MD          24.73  -2.6  2 
 23 # 1487 Kennedy Gamble     17 Houston, TX              24.87  -1.7  3  24.861
 24 # 4832 Dajah Parker-Love  17 Chesapeake, VA           24.87  -1.7  3  24.867
 25 #   41 Vivette Green      18 Douglasville, GA         24.91  -2.6  2 
 26 # 2657 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           24.92  -2.6  2 
 27 # 2865 Tamea Mckelvy      17 Oak Park, MI             25.05  -1.5  5 
 28 # 4295 Morgan Rhett       19 Teon Elite T             25.13  -1.6  4 
 29 # 1915 Jamila McKoy       17 Durham, NC               25.19  -1.5  5 
 30 # 4292 Myrka Cadet        21 Teon Elite T             25.42  -2.6  2 
 31 # 4464 Imani Williams     17 Raleigh, NC              25.98  -2.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.43  7/19/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA        
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1394 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                23.72  -1.6 
  2 # 2330 Daija Lampkin      17 Middletown, DE           23.80  -1.6 
  3 # 4132 Abby Steiner       18 Dublin, OH               23.81  -1.6 
  4 # 5064 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA            23.81  -1.6 
  5 # 1346 Karimah Davis      17 West Palm Beach, FL      24.03  -1.6 
  6 # 4942 Shakira Dancy      18 sicklerville, NJ         24.06  -1.6 
  7 # 3067 Rosaline Effiong   19 DeSoto, TX               24.08  -1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1-4 at 2pm;Sec 5 at 4:30pm
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet:   52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
   Sophomore:   51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior:   50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2064 Lynna Irby         17 Indianapolis, IN         52.83   5 
  2 # 2864 Taylor Manson      17 Motor City T             53.18   5 
  3 # 2542 Sterling Lester    19 kennesaw, GA             53.36   5 
  4 # 4273 Syaira Richardson  17 Suffolk, VA              53.40   5 
  5 # 2075 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA              53.51   4 
  6 # 3066 Morgan Burks-Mage  17 Rockwall, TX             53.75   5 
  7 # 2757 Britton Wilson     19 Henrico, VA              53.77   5 
  8 # 2101 Brooke Jaworski    19 Athens, WI               53.98   4 
  9 # 3670 Stephanie Davis    17 Upper Marlboro, MD       54.03   1 
 10 # 4615 Maiah Walker       18 Lake Wales, FL           54.34   4 
 11 #  872 Alexis Crosby      18 Elkins Park, PA          54.55   3 
 12 # 4291 Danielle Bess      20 Teon Elite T             54.99   3 
 13 #  130 Hunter Robinson    18 Emsworth, PA             55.04   4 
 14 #  148 Kiana Banks        18 Hampton, GA              55.14   4 
 15 # 4128 Amanda Stead       17 Miller Place, NY         55.23   3 
 16 # 3891 Shaianne Sipsey    19 Warner Robins, GA        55.25   2 
 17 #  579 Leah Anderson      17 Bronx, NY                55.64   3 
 18 # 2717 Ulani Toussaint    18 Miami Northw             55.69   1 
 19 #  451 Kaira Brown        19 somerset, NJ             55.70   1 
 20 # 3788 Maya Singletary    17 Raeford, NC              55.78   4 
 21 # 3920 Jordan Smith       18 Suwanee, GA              55.84   2 
 22 # 1747 Aisha Gay          18 Hamden, CT               56.03   1 
 23 # 4098 Kasey Ebb          18 Accokeek, MD             56.09   2 
 24 # 3998 Kiya Oviosun       18 Greensboro, NC           56.33   5 
 25 # 2531 Ariel Ford         18 Fort Worth, TX           56.38   2 
 26 # 3320 Paris Peoples      18 Rockaway Beach, NY       56.39   5 
 27 # 4707 Vanessa Watson     19 Rochester, NY            56.47   3 
 28 # 3570 Mary Gillett       18 Longmont, CO             57.01   2 
 29 # 5068 Gizelle Reid       18 Las Vegas, NV            57.19   3 
 30 # 1087 Elizabeth Drab     17 Arlington Heights,       57.21   2 
 31 #  858 Mika Cox           17 Blacklick, OH            57.85   1 
 -- # 2399 Erin Sermons       17 Lees Summit, MO             DQ   4 
 -- # 4454 Chloe Foster       17 Ann Arbor, MI               DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 and 2 at 1:25pm; Sec 3 at 4:20pm
    National:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman:   2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore:   2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4706 Samantha Watson    17 Watson-Samantha-       2:05.70   3 
       1:00.992 (1:00.992)        2:05.697 (1:04.705)
  2 # 4452 Athing Mu          20 Trenton, NJ            2:07.70   2 
       1:01.845 (1:01.845)        2:07.692 (1:05.847)
  3 # 4282 Alexis DelGizzo    17 Tenafly, NJ            2:07.83   2 
       1:02.365 (1:02.365)        2:07.823 (1:05.459)
  4 # 4567 Victoria Vanriele  20 Berkeley Heights, N    2:08.23   3 
       1:03.012 (1:03.012)        2:08.224 (1:05.213)
  5 # 2171 Corinne Kennedy    17 Lebanon, NH            2:08.87   2 
       1:02.141 (1:02.141)        2:08.870 (1:06.730)
  6 # 4363 Gianni Napoleon    19 Worthington, OH        2:08.94   3 
       1:02.700 (1:02.700)        2:08.933 (1:06.233)
  7 #  103 Joy Ripslinger     17 Davenport, IA          2:09.02   3 
       1:03.306 (1:03.306)        2:09.012 (1:05.707)
  8 # 2569 Clare Martin       17 Newton, MA             2:09.24   3 
       1:01.282 (1:01.282)        2:09.234 (1:07.953)
  9 # 4571 Kyra Velock        17 Boonton Township, N    2:09.32   2 
       1:03.101 (1:03.101)        2:09.315 (1:06.215)
 10 # 3759 Ally Ryan          18 Tulsa, OK              2:09.82   3 
       1:02.764 (1:02.764)        2:09.819 (1:07.056)
 11 # 4563 Lily Flynn         19 New Rochelle, NY       2:10.10   2 
       1:02.520 (1:02.520)        2:10.093 (1:07.573)
 12 #  131 Aziza Ayoub        17 Plain City, OH         2:10.15   3 
       1:02.525 (1:02.525)        2:10.146 (1:07.621)
 13 # 1485 Shynae' Deas       19 Gahanna, OH            2:10.40   2 
       1:01.871 (1:01.871)        2:10.400 (1:08.529)
 14 # 1671 Emily Philippides  18 Greenwich, CT          2:10.82   1 
       1:03.750 (1:03.750)        2:10.816 (1:07.067)
 15 # 1473 Gabrielle Wilkins  18 Philadelphia, PA       2:11.38   3 
       1:03.137 (1:03.137)        2:11.372 (1:08.235)
 16 #  158 Mallory Barrett    17 Milford, MI            2:11.76   1 
       1:05.405 (1:05.405)        2:11.753 (1:06.348)
 17 # 3683 Bryanna Rivers     17 Tampa, FL              2:11.96   2 
       1:02.413 (1:02.413)        2:11.951 (1:09.539)
 18 #   74 Alice Hill         17 Ann Arbor, MI          2:11.99   1 
       1:04.934 (1:04.934)        2:11.988 (1:07.054)
 19 # 1454 Nyjari McNeil      18 Reisterstown, MD       2:12.07   3 
       1:03.152 (1:03.152)        2:12.062 (1:08.910)
 20 #  398 Megan Worrel       18 Troy, MI               2:12.35   1 
       1:05.676 (1:05.676)        2:12.343 (1:06.668)
 21 # 4102 Alahna Sabbakhan   19 Washington, DC         2:12.84   1 
       1:04.868 (1:04.868)        2:12.835 (1:07.968)
 22 # 4308 Rachel Sessa       18 Tewksbury, MA          2:12.95   1 
       1:04.670 (1:04.670)        2:12.949 (1:08.280)
 23 # 2400 Jana Shawver       18 Lees Summit, MO        2:13.03   2 
       1:02.840 (1:02.840)        2:13.030 (1:10.191)
 24 # 3479 Katie Osika        18 Waterford, MI          2:13.71   2 
       1:02.384 (1:02.384)        2:13.706 (1:11.323)
 25 # 3778 Maddie Salek       18 Oakdale, PA            2:14.14   2 
       1:02.236 (1:02.236)        2:14.140 (1:11.905)
 26 # 4530 Leena Morant       20 West Orange, NJ        2:14.93   1 
       1:05.194 (1:05.194)        2:14.925 (1:09.731)
 27 # 2630 Kiley McCarthy     17 Carlsbad, CA           2:15.44   2 
       1:02.945 (1:02.945)        2:15.440 (1:12.495)
 28 # 3339 Maggie Hock        19 Exeter, NH             2:16.33   1 
       1:05.688 (1:05.688)        2:16.324 (1:10.637)
 29 # 3973 Kayla Johnson      17 Miami, FL              2:16.54   3 
       1:03.159 (1:03.159)        2:16.536 (1:13.378)
 30 # 2406 Hannah Reale       18 Clifton Park, NY       2:17.53   3 
       1:03.437 (1:03.437)        2:17.525 (1:14.089)
 31 #   63 Malia Anderson     19 Greensburg, PA         2:17.53   1 
       1:05.865 (1:05.865)        2:17.530 (1:11.665)
 32 # 2975 Emoni Coleman      19 Conyers, GA            2:18.91   1 
       1:05.513 (1:05.513)        2:18.902 (1:13.390)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 2:25pm, Sec 2 at 4:55pm
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
        Meet:   4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA      
    Freshman:   4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Mt View,Meridian,ID        
   Sophomore:   4:39.28  4/26/2012   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Junior:   4:37.91  6/12/2015   Christina Aragon, Billings, MT            
      Senior:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2312 Katelyn Tuohy      20 Stony Point, NY        4:45.95   2 
       1:09.833 (1:09.833)        2:20.864 (1:11.032)        3:34.075 (1:13.211)
         4:26.144 (52.069)          4:45.949 (19.806)
  2 #   72 Anne Forsyth       18 Ann Arbor, MI          4:47.83   2 
       1:09.459 (1:09.459)        2:21.116 (1:11.658)        3:33.834 (1:12.718)
         4:26.990 (53.156)          4:47.824 (20.834)
  3 # 1438 Kristlin Gear      17 Fort Myers, FL         4:49.36   1 
       1:10.228 (1:10.228)        2:26.762 (1:16.535)        3:39.904 (1:13.142)
         4:30.202 (50.298)          4:49.354 (19.153)
  4 # 4319 Caitlin Collier    18 Jacksonville, FL       4:50.21   2 
       1:10.247 (1:10.247)        2:23.438 (1:13.191)        3:38.961 (1:15.523)
         4:31.159 (52.199)          4:50.209 (19.050)
  5 # 4672 Caroline Timm      18 Poughkeepsie, NY       4:54.28   2 
       1:09.907 (1:09.907)        2:23.179 (1:13.272)        3:38.921 (1:15.743)
         4:34.136 (55.216)          4:54.274 (20.138)
  6 # 4118 Victoria Starcher  20 Ripley, WV             4:55.89   1 
       1:11.761 (1:11.761)        2:28.539 (1:16.778)        3:45.536 (1:16.998)
         4:37.375 (51.839)          4:55.881 (18.507)
  7 #  915 Katie Dammer       18 Clarks Summit, PA      4:56.54   2 
       1:10.117 (1:10.117)        2:23.324 (1:13.207)        3:39.829 (1:16.506)
         4:35.966 (56.137)          4:56.536 (20.571)
  8 # 1852 Haley Herberg      18 Mission Viejo, CA      4:56.90   2 
       1:09.921 (1:09.921)        2:23.799 (1:13.878)        3:40.756 (1:16.957)
         4:36.476 (55.721)          4:56.900 (20.424)
  9 # 3480 Rylee Robinson     19 Wear Bloomfield, MI    4:57.38   1 
       1:10.565 (1:10.565)        2:26.837 (1:16.273)        3:42.182 (1:15.345)
         4:37.218 (55.037)          4:57.372 (20.154)
 10 # 2114 Anna Jensen        20 Midland, MI            4:57.61   1 
       1:10.868 (1:10.868)        2:26.552 (1:15.685)        3:39.772 (1:13.220)
         4:34.637 (54.865)          4:57.603 (22.967)
 11 # 2986 Mia Nahom          17 New Milford, CT        4:58.52   1 
       1:12.246 (1:12.246)        2:27.276 (1:15.030)        3:42.421 (1:15.145)
         4:37.781 (55.361)          4:58.516 (20.735)
 12 # 2148 Emily Kane         18 Providence, RI         5:00.18   1 
       1:11.264 (1:11.264)        2:27.513 (1:16.250)        3:43.811 (1:16.299)
         4:38.264 (54.453)          5:00.179 (21.916)
 13 #   38 Alyssa Aldridge    18 Linwood, NJ            5:02.16   1 
       1:12.089 (1:12.089)        2:28.688 (1:16.599)        3:46.062 (1:17.375)
         4:41.547 (55.486)          5:02.156 (20.609)
 14 # 1605 Caroline O'Sulliv  18 Northvale, NJ          5:03.15   1 
       1:11.951 (1:11.951)        2:27.755 (1:15.804)        3:44.278 (1:16.523)
         4:40.894 (56.617)          5:03.142 (22.248)
 15 # 3842 Savannah Shaw      18 Pittsburgh, PA         5:04.40   1 
       1:12.352 (1:12.352)        2:28.746 (1:16.394)        3:46.921 (1:18.175)
         4:44.120 (57.200)          5:04.392 (20.272)
 16 # 1512 Heather Holt       18 Fairfax, VA            5:05.60   1 
       1:10.764 (1:10.764)        2:27.029 (1:16.266)        3:44.129 (1:17.100)
         4:41.979 (57.851)          5:05.593 (23.615)
 17 # 3429 Nicole Merrill     19 Portsmouth, RI         5:06.89   2 
       1:11.147 (1:11.147)        2:30.026 (1:18.880)        3:51.433 (1:21.407)
         4:46.223 (54.791)          5:06.882 (20.659)
 18 # 2842 Gracie Morris      20 Aledo, TX              5:10.01   1 
       1:11.694 (1:11.694)        2:28.259 (1:16.566)        3:47.626 (1:19.368)
         4:46.667 (59.041)          5:10.001 (23.334)
 19 # 2254 Rachel Vick        17 Kingsway Tc-           5:16.17   2 
       1:11.468 (1:11.468)        2:31.224 (1:19.756)        3:54.211 (1:22.988)
         4:53.824 (59.614)          5:16.166 (22.342)
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 4:50pm; Sec 2 at 6:20pm
    National:    9:53.54  6/21/2014   Bethan Knights, Northwood,Irvine,CA      
        Meet:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Freshman:   10:07.56  4/7/2006    Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
   Sophomore:    9:55.05  6/21/2014   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
      Junior:   10:00.44  6/18/2016   Nevada Mareno, Leesville Rd,Raleigh,NC   
      Junior:    9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2213 Kelsey Chmiel      19 Greenfield, NY        10:10.44   2 
       1:11.519 (1:11.519)        2:26.498 (1:14.979)        3:42.565 (1:16.068)
       5:00.449 (1:17.884)        6:20.583 (1:20.135)        7:39.270 (1:18.688)
       8:56.778 (1:17.508)          9:30.853 (34.076)         10:10.438 (39.585)
  2 # 2355 Olivia Theis       18 Lansing, MI           10:14.34   2 
       1:13.012 (1:13.012)        2:29.330 (1:16.318)        3:46.673 (1:17.343)
       5:04.612 (1:17.940)        6:23.178 (1:18.566)        7:41.273 (1:18.095)
       8:58.076 (1:16.804)          9:33.074 (34.998)         10:14.333 (41.259)
  3 #  807 Jessica Lawson     17 Addison, NY           10:22.65   2 
       1:12.119 (1:12.119)        2:26.647 (1:14.529)        3:42.991 (1:16.345)
       5:03.699 (1:20.708)        6:25.229 (1:21.530)        7:47.104 (1:21.875)
       9:08.173 (1:21.070)          9:42.979 (34.807)         10:22.648 (39.669)
  4 # 2254 Rachel Vick        17 Kingsway Tc-          10:33.12   2 
       1:12.821 (1:12.821)        2:31.724 (1:18.903)        3:52.347 (1:20.624)
       5:14.972 (1:22.625)        6:38.649 (1:23.678)        8:02.372 (1:23.723)
       9:24.039 (1:21.667)          9:56.346 (32.308)         10:33.118 (36.773)
  5 # 2201 Ella Ketchum       17 Brooklyn, NY          10:36.58   2 
       1:13.230 (1:13.230)        2:31.017 (1:17.788)        3:51.479 (1:20.463)
       5:13.630 (1:22.151)        6:37.341 (1:23.711)        8:01.189 (1:23.848)
       9:22.364 (1:21.175)          9:56.324 (33.961)         10:36.578 (40.255)
  6 # 2656 Grace McLaughlin   18 Rockford, IL          10:37.21   2 
       1:16.131 (1:16.131)        2:35.429 (1:19.298)        3:54.998 (1:19.570)
       5:14.286 (1:19.289)        6:36.834 (1:22.548)        7:59.385 (1:22.551)
       9:21.759 (1:22.375)          9:57.295 (35.537)         10:37.210 (39.916)
  7 # 1925 Kayla Windemuller  18 Hamilton, MI          10:38.52   2 
       1:13.868 (1:13.868)        2:32.003 (1:18.135)        3:52.792 (1:20.790)
       5:15.142 (1:22.350)        6:37.637 (1:22.495)        8:02.464 (1:24.827)
       9:24.961 (1:22.498)         10:00.439 (35.478)         10:38.514 (38.076)
  8 # 2354 Jaden Theis        20 Lansing, MI           10:38.94   1 
       1:20.771 (1:20.771)        2:41.199 (1:20.428)        4:00.880 (1:19.681)
       5:22.711 (1:21.832)        6:44.531 (1:21.820)        8:06.093 (1:21.563)
       9:24.701 (1:18.608)          9:59.528 (34.827)         10:38.935 (39.408)
  9 # 4120 Marlee Starliper   20 Wellsville, PA        10:43.12   2 
       1:12.379 (1:12.379)        2:29.069 (1:16.690)        3:47.259 (1:18.191)
       5:07.985 (1:20.726)        6:29.923 (1:21.938)        7:53.696 (1:23.774)
       9:18.222 (1:24.526)          9:56.372 (38.151)         10:43.116 (46.744)
 10 # 2986 Mia Nahom          17 New Milford, CT       10:44.46   1 
       1:21.550 (1:21.550)        2:42.138 (1:20.589)        4:01.813 (1:19.675)
       5:23.160 (1:21.348)        6:44.568 (1:21.408)        8:05.723 (1:21.155)
       9:25.098 (1:19.376)         10:00.871 (35.773)         10:44.458 (43.588)
 11 # 1975 Niamh Hayes        17 Farmingdale, NJ       10:49.04   2 
       1:14.332 (1:14.332)        2:32.174 (1:17.842)        3:52.626 (1:20.453)
       5:14.619 (1:21.993)        6:39.154 (1:24.535)        8:04.509 (1:25.355)
       9:30.622 (1:26.113)         10:07.867 (37.245)         10:49.040 (41.174)
 12 # 1371 Anna Fenske        21 Farmington, MN        10:50.16   1 
       1:21.311 (1:21.311)        2:41.396 (1:20.085)        4:01.076 (1:19.680)
       5:22.813 (1:21.737)        6:43.728 (1:20.915)        8:05.538 (1:21.810)
       9:26.743 (1:21.205)         10:04.505 (37.763)         10:50.152 (45.648)
 13 # 2964 Danielle Orie      17 Orchard Park, NY      10:54.74   1 
       1:21.188 (1:21.188)        2:41.857 (1:20.669)        4:01.292 (1:19.435)
       5:22.828 (1:21.537)        6:44.548 (1:21.720)        8:06.269 (1:21.721)
       9:29.938 (1:23.669)         10:09.679 (39.742)         10:54.740 (45.061)
 14 # 1645 Abigail Green      18 Bethesda, MD          10:54.92   2 
       1:13.528 (1:13.528)        2:31.655 (1:18.128)        3:53.313 (1:21.658)
       5:16.435 (1:23.123)        6:42.069 (1:25.635)        8:09.642 (1:27.573)
       9:35.630 (1:25.988)         10:12.981 (37.351)         10:54.912 (41.932)
 15 # 2968 Grace Connolly     19 Natick, MA            10:55.11   1 
       1:21.021 (1:21.021)        2:41.575 (1:20.554)        4:01.026 (1:19.451)
       5:22.784 (1:21.759)        6:44.271 (1:21.487)        8:05.831 (1:21.561)
       9:27.216 (1:21.385)         10:05.983 (38.767)         10:55.107 (49.124)
 16 # 3128 Brianna O'Brien    17 East Williston, NY    10:58.17   1 
       1:21.490 (1:21.490)        2:41.768 (1:20.279)        4:01.456 (1:19.688)
       5:23.211 (1:21.756)        6:45.078 (1:21.867)        8:09.338 (1:24.260)
       9:35.754 (1:26.417)         10:14.757 (39.004)         10:58.164 (43.407)
 17 # 4118 Victoria Starcher  20 Ripley, WV            10:59.06   1 
       1:21.133 (1:21.133)        2:41.716 (1:20.584)        4:02.475 (1:20.759)
       5:25.496 (1:23.022)        6:49.113 (1:23.618)        8:14.890 (1:25.777)
       9:40.881 (1:25.992)         10:18.017 (37.136)         10:59.052 (41.036)
 18 #   38 Alyssa Aldridge    18 Linwood, NJ           11:01.96   2 
       1:12.549 (1:12.549)        2:30.810 (1:18.262)        3:52.605 (1:21.795)
       5:15.764 (1:23.160)        6:42.266 (1:26.502)        8:10.351 (1:28.086)
       9:36.986 (1:26.635)         10:16.741 (39.755)         11:01.958 (45.218)
 19 # 4023 Samantha Bush      19 Cincinnati, OH        11:02.62   1 
       1:20.840 (1:20.840)        2:41.338 (1:20.499)        4:00.863 (1:19.525)
       5:22.651 (1:21.788)        6:44.185 (1:21.534)        8:07.087 (1:22.903)
       9:36.914 (1:29.828)         10:17.891 (40.977)         11:02.614 (44.724)
 20 # 4901 Maria Smith        17 Wading River, NY      11:07.86   2 
       1:12.904 (1:12.904)        2:31.106 (1:18.203)        3:51.726 (1:20.620)
       5:13.976 (1:22.250)        6:37.506 (1:23.530)        8:07.188 (1:29.682)
       9:42.582 (1:35.395)         10:24.851 (42.269)         11:07.858 (43.008)
 21 # 4496 Tashala Turner     18 Morgantown, WV        11:14.25   2 
       1:13.744 (1:13.744)        2:31.905 (1:18.162)        3:52.984 (1:21.079)
       5:15.581 (1:22.598)        6:40.051 (1:24.470)        8:10.004 (1:29.953)
       9:44.443 (1:34.439)         10:26.408 (41.966)         11:14.248 (47.841)
 22 # 1853 Nyah Hernandez     20 Canton, GA            11:24.41   1 
       1:20.943 (1:20.943)        2:41.516 (1:20.573)        4:01.656 (1:20.140)
       5:24.278 (1:22.623)        6:51.403 (1:27.125)        8:22.418 (1:31.015)
       9:55.581 (1:33.163)         10:36.796 (41.216)         11:24.410 (47.615)
 23 # 2615 Nicole Matysik     19 Key West, FL          11:48.24   1 
       1:22.496 (1:22.496)        2:43.836 (1:21.340)        4:06.271 (1:22.435)
       5:34.629 (1:28.359)        7:05.714 (1:31.085)        8:39.944 (1:34.230)
      10:14.621 (1:34.678)         10:58.080 (43.459)         11:48.232 (50.152)
 -- # 3480 Rylee Robinson     19 Wear Bloomfield, MI        DNF   1 
       1:21.058 (1:21.058)        2:41.441 (1:20.383)        4:01.223 (1:19.783)
       5:22.954 (1:21.732)        6:47.184 (1:24.230)
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
 Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC     
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.69  6/17/2016   Weini Kelati, Heritage,Lnchbrg,VA        
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  807 Jessica Lawson     17 Addison, NY           16:38.54   2 
           37.377 (37.377)        1:54.310 (1:16.933)        3:11.168 (1:16.858)
       4:28.862 (1:17.695)        5:49.499 (1:20.638)        7:11.295 (1:21.796)
       8:33.527 (1:22.233)        9:57.194 (1:23.667)       11:20.467 (1:23.274)
      12:43.144 (1:22.678)       14:05.468 (1:22.324)       15:26.616 (1:21.148)
      16:38.534 (1:11.919)
  2 # 4577 Amanda Vestri      17 Webster, NY           17:05.49   2 
           37.758 (37.758)        1:54.814 (1:17.056)        3:12.784 (1:17.970)
       4:33.076 (1:20.293)        5:55.956 (1:22.880)        7:19.509 (1:23.554)
       8:43.789 (1:24.280)       10:08.674 (1:24.885)       11:34.219 (1:25.545)
      13:00.538 (1:26.320)       14:26.077 (1:25.540)       15:49.572 (1:23.495)
      17:05.486 (1:15.914)
  3 # 1925 Kayla Windemuller  18 Hamilton, MI          17:05.88   2 
           38.559 (38.559)        1:59.926 (1:21.368)        3:21.439 (1:21.513)
       4:43.342 (1:21.904)        6:05.065 (1:21.723)        7:27.379 (1:22.314)
       8:49.637 (1:22.259)       10:13.017 (1:23.380)       11:37.011 (1:23.994)
      13:00.751 (1:23.741)       14:26.210 (1:25.459)       15:49.761 (1:23.551)
      17:05.874 (1:16.114)
  4 # 2656 Grace McLaughlin   18 Rockford, IL          17:09.08   2 
           39.803 (39.803)        2:00.505 (1:20.703)        3:21.724 (1:21.220)
       4:43.595 (1:21.871)        6:05.465 (1:21.870)        7:28.233 (1:22.768)
       8:51.177 (1:22.945)       10:15.282 (1:24.105)       11:38.055 (1:22.773)
      13:02.579 (1:24.525)       14:26.877 (1:24.298)       15:50.164 (1:23.288)
      17:09.078 (1:18.914)
  5 # 1839 Monica Hebner      18 Upper Saddle River,   17:18.73   2 
           39.287 (39.287)        2:00.713 (1:21.426)        3:22.036 (1:21.324)
       4:43.875 (1:21.839)        6:05.694 (1:21.819)        7:27.959 (1:22.265)
       8:51.071 (1:23.113)       10:14.991 (1:23.920)       11:39.596 (1:24.605)
      13:05.866 (1:26.270)       14:32.785 (1:26.920)       15:58.708 (1:25.923)
      17:18.725 (1:20.018)
  6 #  188 Amanda Beach       17 Melbourne, FL         17:19.60   2 
           39.124 (39.124)        2:00.571 (1:21.447)        3:22.704 (1:22.134)
       4:44.500 (1:21.796)        6:06.134 (1:21.635)        7:28.838 (1:22.704)
       8:51.415 (1:22.578)       10:15.499 (1:24.085)       11:40.341 (1:24.843)
      13:06.996 (1:26.655)       14:34.137 (1:27.141)       15:59.561 (1:25.425)
      17:19.598 (1:20.037)
  7 #   28 Karly Ackley       17 Manvel, ND            17:22.95   1 
           39.700 (39.700)        2:01.801 (1:22.102)        3:23.737 (1:21.936)
       4:46.555 (1:22.818)        6:10.256 (1:23.702)        7:35.292 (1:25.036)
       9:01.508 (1:26.217)       10:26.975 (1:25.468)       11:51.515 (1:24.540)
      13:16.590 (1:25.075)       14:41.526 (1:24.937)       16:04.614 (1:23.088)
      17:22.942 (1:18.329)
  8 # 4736 Kelly Wesolowski   17 White hall, MD        17:29.28   1 
           39.837 (39.837)        2:01.781 (1:21.944)        3:23.369 (1:21.588)
       4:46.022 (1:22.654)        6:09.665 (1:23.643)        7:34.325 (1:24.660)
       8:58.725 (1:24.400)       10:23.479 (1:24.755)       11:48.133 (1:24.655)
      13:13.535 (1:25.403)       14:39.476 (1:25.941)       16:05.450 (1:25.975)
      17:29.273 (1:23.823)
  9 #  548 Hannah Butler      17 Syracuse, NY          17:39.09   2 
           40.023 (40.023)        2:01.598 (1:21.575)        3:23.386 (1:21.789)
       4:44.776 (1:21.390)        6:07.091 (1:22.316)        7:29.048 (1:21.957)
       8:51.521 (1:22.473)       10:15.575 (1:24.055)       11:37.423 (1:21.848)
      13:05.314 (1:27.891)       14:39.655 (1:34.342)       16:11.461 (1:31.807)
      17:39.083 (1:27.622)
 10 # 3696 Julia Robitaille   19 Manchester, NH        17:47.73   1 
           40.115 (40.115)        2:02.170 (1:22.056)        3:24.990 (1:22.820)
       4:48.487 (1:23.498)        6:13.092 (1:24.606)        7:38.495 (1:25.403)
       9:05.635 (1:27.140)       10:33.825 (1:28.190)       12:02.715 (1:28.891)
      13:30.700 (1:27.985)       14:59.700 (1:29.000)       16:27.465 (1:27.766)
      17:47.726 (1:20.261)
 11 #  996 Tyler Schwartz     18 Auburn, IN            17:52.37   1 
           40.417 (40.417)        2:02.255 (1:21.838)        3:24.052 (1:21.797)
       4:46.782 (1:22.731)        6:10.625 (1:23.843)        7:35.602 (1:24.978)
       9:02.302 (1:26.700)       10:29.332 (1:27.031)       11:58.226 (1:28.894)
      13:28.452 (1:30.226)       15:00.625 (1:32.174)       16:30.123 (1:29.498)
      17:52.369 (1:22.246)
 12 # 1371 Anna Fenske        21 Farmington, MN        17:53.17   2 
           38.872 (38.872)        2:01.096 (1:22.225)        3:22.514 (1:21.418)
       4:44.342 (1:21.829)        6:05.915 (1:21.573)        7:28.523 (1:22.608)
       8:51.924 (1:23.401)       10:18.927 (1:27.004)       11:49.283 (1:30.356)
      13:23.709 (1:34.427)       14:58.094 (1:34.385)       16:28.830 (1:30.737)
      17:53.164 (1:24.334)
 13 # 2344 Natalie Tyner      19 Wilmington, NC        17:53.38   1 
           40.027 (40.027)        2:02.020 (1:21.993)        3:24.446 (1:22.427)
       4:48.560 (1:24.115)        6:14.495 (1:25.935)        7:41.935 (1:27.441)
       9:08.747 (1:26.813)       10:38.390 (1:29.643)       12:05.933 (1:27.543)
      13:34.072 (1:28.140)       15:03.670 (1:29.598)       16:32.736 (1:29.067)
      17:53.379 (1:20.643)
 14 # 3404 Anna Campbell      17 Sparta, NJ            17:56.10   1 
           39.654 (39.654)        2:01.647 (1:21.994)        3:24.435 (1:22.788)
       4:48.827 (1:24.393)        6:15.671 (1:26.845)        7:44.110 (1:28.439)
       9:13.069 (1:28.960)       10:43.293 (1:30.225)       12:12.781 (1:29.488)
      13:41.590 (1:28.810)       15:10.721 (1:29.131)       16:38.021 (1:27.300)
      17:56.092 (1:18.072)
 15 # 1534 Morgan Gigandet    18 Troy, OH              17:58.55   1 
           40.392 (40.392)        2:02.574 (1:22.183)        3:24.763 (1:22.190)
       4:49.005 (1:24.243)        6:15.379 (1:26.374)        7:42.387 (1:27.009)
       9:08.943 (1:26.556)       10:38.682 (1:29.740)       12:06.497 (1:27.815)
      13:35.223 (1:28.727)       15:04.760 (1:29.537)       16:33.371 (1:28.612)
      17:58.541 (1:25.170)
 16 # 4724 Julien Webster     17 Thurmont, MD          17:59.35   2 
           38.241 (38.241)        2:00.416 (1:22.175)        3:22.219 (1:21.804)
       4:44.232 (1:22.013)        6:07.821 (1:23.589)        7:33.555 (1:25.735)
       9:02.351 (1:28.796)       10:33.444 (1:31.094)       12:04.848 (1:31.404)
      13:35.116 (1:30.268)       15:07.743 (1:32.628)       16:36.825 (1:29.083)
      17:59.341 (1:22.516)
 17 # 1053 Christina DiFalco  19 Pine Grove, PA        18:08.02   1 
           39.381 (39.381)        2:01.216 (1:21.835)        3:21.870 (1:20.655)
       4:43.886 (1:22.016)        6:07.510 (1:23.624)        7:32.281 (1:24.772)
       8:58.037 (1:25.757)       10:23.854 (1:25.817)       11:50.364 (1:26.510)
      13:17.190 (1:26.827)       14:46.901 (1:29.711)       16:21.198 (1:34.298)
      18:08.015 (1:46.818)
 18 # 3880 Dominique Shultz   18 Berwyn, PA            18:15.28   2 
           41.951 (41.951)        2:07.623 (1:25.673)        3:33.584 (1:25.962)
       5:01.094 (1:27.510)        6:29.368 (1:28.275)        7:57.783 (1:28.415)
       9:27.888 (1:30.105)       10:57.688 (1:29.800)       12:28.801 (1:31.114)
      13:57.838 (1:29.037)       15:27.067 (1:29.230)       16:54.024 (1:26.957)
      18:15.274 (1:21.250)
 19 # 2615 Nicole Matysik     19 Key West, FL          18:20.99   2 
           39.844 (39.844)        2:01.846 (1:22.003)        3:23.886 (1:22.040)
       4:46.449 (1:22.563)        6:11.237 (1:24.789)        7:37.738 (1:26.501)
       9:06.890 (1:29.153)       10:38.074 (1:31.185)       12:10.905 (1:32.831)
      13:43.818 (1:32.913)       15:17.635 (1:33.818)       16:51.555 (1:33.920)
      18:20.988 (1:29.433)
 20 # 4182 Abigail Sweeney    18 Owings, MD            18:21.43   2 
           39.393 (39.393)        2:01.992 (1:22.600)        3:24.189 (1:22.198)
       4:48.731 (1:24.543)        6:16.943 (1:28.212)        7:47.299 (1:30.356)
       9:19.060 (1:31.762)       10:51.069 (1:32.009)       12:23.836 (1:32.768)
      13:58.061 (1:34.225)       15:31.509 (1:33.448)       17:00.539 (1:29.030)
      18:21.422 (1:20.884)
 21 # 3820 Bridgid Selfors    17 Old Saybrook, CT      18:23.21   2 
           39.073 (39.073)        2:00.919 (1:21.847)        3:22.276 (1:21.357)
       4:44.111 (1:21.835)        6:06.438 (1:22.328)        7:31.612 (1:25.175)
       9:01.182 (1:29.570)       10:31.627 (1:30.445)       12:03.996 (1:32.370)
      13:40.719 (1:36.723)       15:17.934 (1:37.215)       16:51.730 (1:33.797)
      18:23.202 (1:31.473)
 22 #  553 Reilly Caldwell    17 Middletown, MD        18:24.77   1 
           39.777 (39.777)        2:02.346 (1:22.570)        3:25.323 (1:22.978)
       4:51.024 (1:25.701)        6:22.241 (1:31.218)        7:52.795 (1:30.555)
       9:26.309 (1:33.514)       11:00.293 (1:33.985)       12:33.915 (1:33.623)
      14:06.315 (1:32.400)       15:39.172 (1:32.858)       17:09.180 (1:30.008)
      18:24.762 (1:15.583)
 23 # 5020 Shelbi Wuss        17 Huntington, NY        18:25.44   1 
           40.147 (40.147)        2:01.722 (1:21.575)        3:23.106 (1:21.385)
       4:45.615 (1:22.509)        6:09.604 (1:23.990)        7:34.968 (1:25.365)
       9:01.967 (1:27.000)       10:31.342 (1:29.375)       12:04.640 (1:33.298)
      13:36.986 (1:32.347)       15:13.186 (1:36.200)       16:51.292 (1:38.107)
      18:25.435 (1:34.143)
 24 # 1174 Jennifer Lima      17 Palm Harbor, FL       18:28.37   1 
           39.866 (39.866)        2:01.515 (1:21.650)        3:22.420 (1:20.905)
       4:45.657 (1:23.238)        6:10.980 (1:25.323)        7:37.743 (1:26.764)
       9:08.282 (1:30.539)       10:41.202 (1:32.920)       12:17.233 (1:36.032)
      13:54.010 (1:36.778)       15:30.107 (1:36.097)       17:04.920 (1:34.814)
      18:28.370 (1:23.450)
 25 # 3814 Eva Scott          17 Burnt Hills, NY       18:28.82   2 
           39.619 (39.619)        2:01.288 (1:21.669)        3:23.516 (1:22.229)
       4:46.126 (1:22.610)        6:11.582 (1:25.457)        7:38.520 (1:26.938)
       9:07.650 (1:29.130)       10:39.694 (1:32.044)       12:14.923 (1:35.230)
      13:51.537 (1:36.615)       15:26.622 (1:35.085)       16:59.600 (1:32.978)
      18:28.819 (1:29.219)
 -- # 4496 Tashala Turner     18 Morgantown, WV             DNF   2 
           38.836 (38.836)        2:00.937 (1:22.102)        3:22.451 (1:21.515)
       4:44.574 (1:22.123)        6:06.796 (1:22.223)        7:30.766 (1:23.971)
       8:57.967 (1:27.201)       10:28.154 (1:30.187)
 -- # 4578 Adeline Vettel     20 Weston, MA                 DNF   1 
           39.319 (39.319)        2:01.150 (1:21.832)        3:22.705 (1:21.555)
       4:45.410 (1:22.705)        6:09.911 (1:24.502)        7:35.864 (1:25.953)
       9:05.273 (1:29.410)       10:39.658 (1:34.385)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Chanel Brissett is defending champion
    National:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
        Meet:   13.01  6/19/2016   Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA         
    Freshman:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
   Sophomore:   13.21  5/10/2017   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
      Junior:   12.95  7/7/2016    Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA         
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2137 Tia Jones          18 Marietta, Ga             13.33Q -1.9  1 
  2 #  427 Chanel Brissett    17 Wyncote, PA              13.50Q -1.2  2 
  3 # 3782 Paula Salmon       17 Brooklyn, NY             13.79Q -1.0  3 
  4 # 1392 Emily Sloan        18 Littleton, CO            13.92Q -1.6  4 
  5 # 2498 Akira Rhodes       18 Charlotte, NC            14.02Q -1.8  5  14.019
  6 # 2952 Milan Young        17 Richmond, TX             13.80q -1.0  3 
  7 # 4259 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA              13.97q -1.6  4  13.963
  7 # 5062 Jasmine Jones      20 Duluth, GA               13.97q -1.9  1  13.963
  9 # 2129 Alexis Jones       17 Atlanta, GA              13.98  -1.9  1 
 10 # 3068 Jayla Hollis       20 Lancaster, TX            14.00  -1.2  2 
 11 # 4119 Grace Stark        19 White Lake, MI           14.02  -1.0  3  14.018
 12 #  476 Sierra Fletcher    19 Raleigh, NC              14.06  -1.9  1 
 13 #   69 Britten Bowen      18 Ann Arbor, MI            14.09  -1.6  4 
 14 # 2621 Maya Seay          17 Norfolk, VA              14.19  -1.2  2 
 15 # 2306 Kaylor Harris      17 Mesquite, TX             14.26  -1.8  5 
 16 # 4214 Aria Tate          17 Tampa, FL                14.36  -1.6  4 
 17 # 5061 Jada Jones         18 Duluth, GA               14.47  -1.8  5 
 18 # 4516 Amaya Chadwick     18 Plainfield, NJ           14.54  -1.8  5 
 19 # 1459 Sophia Franklin    17 Okemos, MI               14.57  -1.0  3 
 20 #  170 Lauren Hoffman     17 Haymarket, VA            14.61  -1.2  2 
 21 # 4754 Reanda Richards    18 Roseland, NJ             14.63  -1.9  1  14.621
 22 #  921 Bridget Chiaraval  17 Danbury, CT              14.63  -1.2  2  14.623
 23 #  891 Darci Khan         19 Decatur, GA              14.67  -1.8  5 
 24 # 5103 Alyssa Wade        18 Mansfield, OH            14.82  -1.6  4 
 25 # 2054 Rayna Whyte        18 Mableton, GA             14.83  -1.2  2 
 26 # 4477 Charnessa Reid     18 Winston-Salem, NC        14.90  -1.0  3 
 27 # 1461 Antonia Frazier    17 Tucker, GA               14.91  -1.6  4 
 28 # 3741 Sophia Myers       18 Queens, NY               15.01  -1.9  1 
 29 # 2719 Ariayanna Val      17 Miami Northw             15.09  -1.9  1 
 30 # 4084 Lauren Epps        17 Atlanta, GA              15.11  -1.8  5 
 -- # 1840 Jae'Nisa Heckstal  18 Avondale, AZ                FS  -1.0  3 
 -- # 2660 Tiara McMinn       17 Miami, FL                  DNF  -1.8  5 
 -- # 1765 Shataeya Ligon     20 Huntsville, AL              DQ  -1.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
 Chanel Brissett is defending champion
    National:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
        Meet:   13.01  6/19/2016   Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA         
    Freshman:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
   Sophomore:   13.21  5/10/2017   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA               
      Junior:   12.95  7/7/2016    Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA         
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2137 Tia Jones          18 Marietta, Ga             13.03   1.9 
  2 #  427 Chanel Brissett    17 Wyncote, PA              13.12   1.9 
  3 # 1392 Emily Sloan        18 Littleton, CO            13.54   1.9 
  4 # 4259 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA              13.56   1.9 
  5 # 3782 Paula Salmon       17 Brooklyn, NY             13.64   1.9 
  6 # 2498 Akira Rhodes       18 Charlotte, NC            13.67   1.9 
  7 # 2952 Milan Young        17 Richmond, TX             13.69   1.9 
  8 # 5062 Jasmine Jones      20 Duluth, GA               13.74   1.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Sydney Mc Laughlin is defending champion
 Secs 1-4 at 12:15pm; Sec 5 at 4:00pm
    National:   54.03  6/2/2017    Sydney Mc Laughlon, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
        Meet:   54.46  6/19/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman:   55.63  7/6/2014    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
   Sophomore:   55.28  7/1/2015    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Junior:   54.15  7/10/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior:   54.03  6/2/2017    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4528 Sydney McLaughlin  17 Dunellen, NJ             54.22   5 
  2 # 2720 Deandreah Young    17 Miami Northw             57.51   5 
  3 #   31 Amira Aduma        17 Hampton, VA              59.18   1 
  4 #  170 Lauren Hoffman     17 Haymarket, VA            59.30   5 
  5 # 4754 Reanda Richards    18 Roseland, NJ             59.65   5 
  6 # 3276 Imagine Patterson  18 Summerville, SC        1:00.05   4 
  7 # 2952 Milan Young        17 Richmond, TX           1:00.17   5 
  8 # 2129 Alexis Jones       17 Atlanta, GA            1:00.22   5 
  9 # 4028 Morgan Oneal       18 Birmingham, AL         1:00.72   1 
 10 # 4688 Greer Liguori      17 Chester, NY            1:00.90   4 
 11 # 1115 Ella Robinson      19 Zionsville, IN         1:01.03   2 
 12 # 4259 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA            1:01.17   4 
 13 # 2622 Brooke Stith       17 Norfolk, VA            1:01.21   3 
 14 # 2731 Jenna Reid         17 Middletown, NJ         1:01.21   5 
 15 # 1392 Emily Sloan        18 Littleton, CO          1:01.26   4 
 16 # 2341 Davina Lane        17 Stephens City, VA      1:01.82   3 
 17 # 1506 Ashton Lindley     20 Marietta, GA           1:01.86   2 
 18 # 1919 Jessica Wright     18 Durham, NC             1:01.96   2 
 19 # 5062 Jasmine Jones      20 Duluth, GA             1:01.99   2 
 20 #  663 Megan Champoux     17 Aldergrove, BC         1:02.35   4 
 21 # 4707 Vanessa Watson     19 Rochester, NY          1:02.55   3 
 22 # 2685 Shannon Meisberge  17 Pittsfield, MA         1:02.94   5 
 23 # 3584 Sinead Sargeant    18 Fairport, NY           1:03.33   4 
 24 # 4947 Iyianna Williams   17 sicklerville, NJ       1:03.35   2 
 25 #  721 Taliah Cintron     17 Wilmington, DE         1:03.37   1 
 26 # 4136 Sydney Coppolino   18 Somerdale, NJ          1:03.52   1 
 27 #  346 Mone't Bowen       18 Jacksonville, FL       1:03.74   1 
 28 # 1526 Dakota Gerges      17 Sayreville, NJ         1:04.35   4 
 29 # 2995 Kishonna McCray    17 Newark, NJ             1:05.45   2 
 30 #  249 Karyn Best         18 Winfield, IL           1:06.26   1 
 31 # 4702 Wambui Watene      17 Dublin, OH             1:06.65   3 
 -- # 3657 Katherine Muccio   19 Ridgewood, NJ               DQ   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
    National:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
        Meet:   6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Freshman:   6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore:   6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
      Junior:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
      Senior:   6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1792 Alexandra Harris   17 Stony Point, NY        6:45.32   2 
       1:21.078 (1:21.078)        2:42.596 (1:21.519)        4:04.536 (1:21.940)
       5:24.771 (1:20.236)        6:45.320 (1:20.549)
  2 # 4897 Payton Capes       17 Wading River, NY       6:50.30   2 
       1:21.195 (1:21.195)        2:42.821 (1:21.626)        4:05.946 (1:23.126)
       5:29.476 (1:23.530)        6:50.299 (1:20.823)
  3 #  795 Kelly Iocca        17 Bohemia, NY            6:51.60   2 
       1:20.981 (1:20.981)        2:42.677 (1:21.696)        4:05.779 (1:23.103)
       5:29.974 (1:24.195)        6:51.596 (1:21.623)
  4 # 1374 Sarah Trainor      20 Poughkeepsie, NY       6:52.07   2 
       1:21.407 (1:21.407)        2:43.005 (1:21.598)        4:07.065 (1:24.060)
       5:31.342 (1:24.278)        6:52.066 (1:20.725)
  5 #  441 Aziza Chigatayeva  18 Brooklyn, NY           6:53.81   2 
       1:21.886 (1:21.886)        2:44.179 (1:22.293)        4:08.580 (1:24.402)
       5:33.012 (1:24.433)        6:53.809 (1:20.797)
  6 # 2310 Haleigh Morales    20 Stony Point, NY        6:57.43   2 
       1:21.211 (1:21.211)        2:43.164 (1:21.953)        4:08.339 (1:25.176)
       5:33.879 (1:25.540)        6:57.421 (1:23.543)
  7 # 3138 Allison Guagenti   19 Powell, OH             6:58.06   1 
       1:18.669 (1:18.669)        2:41.518 (1:22.850)        4:08.222 (1:26.704)
       5:35.610 (1:27.388)        6:58.060 (1:22.450)
  8 # 4493 Brooke Rauber      21 Homer, NY              7:00.07   2 
       1:21.356 (1:21.356)        2:43.043 (1:21.687)        4:07.895 (1:24.853)
       5:34.927 (1:27.033)        7:00.066 (1:25.139)
  9 # 3595 Julia Reicin       17 Potomac, MD            7:05.33   1 
       1:19.818 (1:19.818)        2:44.647 (1:24.829)        4:13.905 (1:29.258)
       5:42.753 (1:28.849)        7:05.325 (1:22.573)
 10 # 3415 Abigail Post       17 Sparta, NJ             7:08.11   1 
       1:20.208 (1:20.208)        2:43.384 (1:23.176)        4:08.603 (1:25.220)
       5:35.486 (1:26.883)        7:08.108 (1:32.623)
 11 # 3217 Hayleigh Palotti   18 Livonia, NY            7:09.38   2 
       1:22.006 (1:22.006)        2:45.403 (1:23.398)        4:13.047 (1:27.645)
       5:42.278 (1:29.231)        7:09.374 (1:27.096)
 12 # 2071 Lizzy Rayle        18 Ithaca, NY             7:10.69   1 
       1:20.499 (1:20.499)        2:46.267 (1:25.768)        4:14.442 (1:28.175)
       5:44.820 (1:30.378)        7:10.689 (1:25.870)
 13 # 4157 Mary Hennelly      20 Suffern, NY            7:12.94   2 
       1:20.941 (1:20.941)        2:42.780 (1:21.839)        4:08.764 (1:25.984)
       5:39.297 (1:30.534)        7:12.937 (1:33.640)
 14 # 4691 Jennie Prial       17 Warwick, NY            7:14.05   1 
       1:19.945 (1:19.945)        2:45.776 (1:25.832)        4:15.733 (1:29.958)
       5:46.645 (1:30.913)        7:14.043 (1:27.398)
 15 # 2260 Klaire Klemens     18 West Islip, NY         7:17.59   1 
       1:20.794 (1:20.794)        2:46.861 (1:26.068)        4:17.154 (1:30.293)
       5:49.516 (1:32.363)        7:17.583 (1:28.068)
 16 # 2965 Gabrielle Orie     17 Orchard Park, NY       7:20.02   2 
       1:22.347 (1:22.347)        2:47.191 (1:24.844)        4:15.009 (1:27.819)
       5:45.854 (1:30.845)        7:20.012 (1:34.159)
 17 # 2983 Madison Neuner     19 Liverpool, NY          7:20.98   1 
       1:21.379 (1:21.379)        2:48.025 (1:26.646)        4:19.632 (1:31.608)
       5:54.068 (1:34.436)        7:20.977 (1:26.910)
 18 #  998 Kayley DeLay       17 Jacksonville Beach,    7:21.00   2 
       1:21.659 (1:21.659)        2:44.346 (1:22.688)        4:13.866 (1:29.520)
       5:47.153 (1:33.288)        7:20.991 (1:33.839)
 19 # 1216 Brooke Manion      17 Amherst, VA            7:21.82   1 
       1:22.127 (1:22.127)        2:48.037 (1:25.910)        4:19.665 (1:31.629)
       5:52.288 (1:32.623)        7:21.817 (1:29.530)
 20 # 2798 Rachel Hirschkind  19 Central Valley, NY     7:22.38   1 
       1:20.450 (1:20.450)        2:47.201 (1:26.752)        4:17.975 (1:30.774)
       5:51.079 (1:33.105)        7:22.375 (1:31.297)
 21 # 1308 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH        7:24.76   1 
       1:20.277 (1:20.277)        2:46.121 (1:25.844)        4:17.738 (1:31.618)
       5:53.509 (1:35.771)        7:24.754 (1:31.245)
 22 # 1699 Noreen Guilfoyle   18 Mount Sinai, NY        7:26.55   1 
       1:19.617 (1:19.617)        2:45.697 (1:26.080)        4:17.887 (1:32.191)
       5:53.822 (1:35.935)        7:26.549 (1:32.727)
 23 # 2018 Gracie Hyde        18 Benton, AR             7:27.01   1 
       1:18.837 (1:18.837)        2:43.078 (1:24.242)        4:14.245 (1:31.168)
       5:48.446 (1:34.201)        7:27.004 (1:38.558)
 24 # 2801 Anastasia Kurdzie  17 Central Valley, NY     7:27.76   2 
       1:21.406 (1:21.406)        2:45.043 (1:23.638)        4:13.604 (1:28.561)
       5:50.120 (1:36.517)        7:27.760 (1:37.640)
 25 # 1018 Faith DeMars       20 Ballston Spa, NY       7:27.89   1 
       1:20.524 (1:20.524)        2:45.665 (1:25.141)        4:19.390 (1:33.726)
       5:57.167 (1:37.777)        7:27.886 (1:30.720)
 26 # 1503 Kathryn Tenney     19 Albany, NY             7:28.06   1 
       1:19.838 (1:19.838)        2:45.290 (1:25.452)        4:18.116 (1:32.827)
       5:56.522 (1:38.406)        7:28.058 (1:31.537)
 27 #  343 Mary Borkoski      19 Pearl River, NY        7:29.74   2 
       1:21.733 (1:21.733)        2:47.446 (1:25.714)        4:17.274 (1:29.828)
       5:53.260 (1:35.987)        7:29.738 (1:36.478)
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded,
 Boys unseeded
    National:   19:56.75  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
                          C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:   19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
                          Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wildcats Tc-Ny                                     20:00.59   1 
     1) #4899 Alexandra Hays 17         2) #4897 Payton Capes 17          
     3) #4901 Maria Smith 17            4) #4900 Katherine Lee 18         
       5:02.398 (5:02.398)       10:05.204 (5:02.806)       15:11.942 (5:06.738)
      20:00.587 (4:48.645)
  2 Legacy Tc-Ny                                       20:29.75   1 
     1) #2405 Olivia Lomascolo 18       2) #2404 Charlotte Hartman 18     
     3) #2409 Julia Zachgo 17           4) #2406 Hannah Reale 18          
       5:11.157 (5:11.157)       10:15.700 (5:04.544)       15:26.321 (5:10.621)
      20:29.745 (5:03.424)
  3 Corning Tc-Ny                                      20:36.60   1 
     1) #804 Cleo Baker 19              2) #808 Claire Mason 20           
     3) #807 Jessica Lawson 17          4) #811 Emily Niu 17              
       5:10.292 (5:10.292)       10:29.876 (5:19.585)       15:17.737 (4:47.861)
      20:36.597 (5:18.861)
  4 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                              20:37.26   1 
     1) #1993 Anna DiMarcello 17        2) #1995 Chloe Gonzalez 20        
     3) #1997 Kelley McCarten 17        4) #1994 Elena DiMarcello 19      
       5:02.429 (5:02.429)       10:16.157 (5:13.729)       15:36.370 (5:20.213)
      20:37.253 (5:00.883)
  5 EC Glass Tc-Va                                     20:45.31   1 
     1) #1218 Maddie Rennyson 17        2) #1213 Jette Davidson 20        
     3) #1216 Brooke Manion 17          4) #1214 Libby Davidson 17        
       5:10.563 (5:10.563)       10:29.872 (5:19.310)       15:43.733 (5:13.861)
      20:45.305 (5:01.573)
  6 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     20:48.38   1 
     1) #3531 Meredith Finley 20        2) #3536 Abby Loveys 19           
     3) #3530 Courtney Darakjy 17       4) #3538 Brooke Olson 18          
       5:26.104 (5:26.104)       10:17.790 (4:51.686)       15:36.821 (5:19.032)
      20:48.372 (5:11.552)
  7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              20:55.99   2 
     1) #3411 Emma Myer 19              2) #3415 Abigail Post 17          
     3) #3405 Grace Campbell 18         4) #3404 Anna Campbell 17         
       5:11.383 (5:11.383)       10:28.303 (5:16.921)       15:45.475 (5:17.172)
      20:55.987 (5:10.513)
  8 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    21:02.15   1 
     1) #3016 Lexi Sciortino 17         2) #3011 Madeleine Hesler 19      
     3) #3018 Abigail Spiers 18         4) #3013 Charlotte Kokernak 19    
       5:12.867 (5:12.867)       10:27.764 (5:14.898)       15:38.227 (5:10.463)
      21:02.143 (5:23.917)
  9 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   21:04.15   1 
     1) #285 Simonne Guenette 18        2) #284 Ailene Edwards 19         
     3) #286 Samantha Marin 17          4) #287 Kaitlynn Wolfe 20         
       5:22.782 (5:22.782)       10:30.715 (5:07.933)       15:51.127 (5:20.412)
      21:04.150 (5:13.023)
 10 Carmel Tc-Ny                                       21:04.90   2 
     1) #591 Katie Turk 21              2) #588 Angela Castronuovo 18     
     3) #590 Kayla Sexton 18            4) #589 Jade Sessions 18          
       5:12.758 (5:12.758)       10:26.071 (5:13.313)       15:57.102 (5:31.032)
      21:04.899 (5:07.798)
 11 Lansing Catholic Tc-Mi                             21:07.21   1 
     1) #2352 Lauren Cleary 19          2) #2354 Jaden Theis 20           
     3) #2353 Rachel Reid 20            4) #2355 Olivia Theis 18          
       5:20.712 (5:20.712)       10:27.287 (5:06.575)       16:09.208 (5:41.922)
      21:07.210 (4:58.002)
 12 Tully Girls Tc-Ny                                  21:16.39   2 
     1) #4490 Jessica Donald 18         2) #4493 Brooke Rauber 21         
     3) #4491 Gabby Moncada 18          4) #4492 Emmeline Perkins 17      
       5:10.642 (5:10.642)       10:17.436 (5:06.794)       15:43.699 (5:26.264)
      21:16.384 (5:32.685)
 13 West Springfield Tc-Va                             21:25.72   1 
     1) #4788 Kiera Bothwell 17         2) #4790 Sarah Coleman 19         
     3) #4792 Chase Kappeler 19         4) #4793 Emily Keast 17           
       5:09.062 (5:09.062)       10:28.149 (5:19.087)       15:45.187 (5:17.038)
      21:25.717 (5:40.530)
 14 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                              21:25.98   1 
     1) #2798 Rachel Hirschkind 19      2) #2803 Daniella Napoli 19       
     3) #2804 Jessica Pidgeon 19        4) #2801 Anastasia Kurdziel 17    
       5:15.577 (5:15.577)       10:48.345 (5:32.768)       16:08.440 (5:20.095)
      21:25.979 (5:17.539)
 15 Medina Rc-Oh                                       21:27.24   2 
     1) #2673 Tarynn Cullings 17        2) #2676 Juliette Keller 20       
     3) #2677 Olivia Roberts 20         4) #2672 Jessica Campbell 20      
       5:15.893 (5:15.893)       10:23.453 (5:07.560)       15:57.969 (5:34.516)
      21:27.239 (5:29.270)
 16 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                  21:27.83   2 
     1) #1553 Kaylen Hughes 18          2) #1558 Alexandra Ross 19        
     3) #1559 Grace Sparrow 19          4) #1555 Erin McGill 18           
       5:25.050 (5:25.050)       10:51.005 (5:25.955)       16:12.018 (5:21.014)
      21:27.825 (5:15.807)
 17 Centerville Tc-Oh                                  21:31.40   2 
     1) #644 Kelli Walsh 18             2) #641 Sydney Khosla 20          
     3) #645 Kerri Walsh 20             4) #642 Grace Kilroy 19           
       5:25.942 (5:25.942)       10:47.311 (5:21.369)       16:22.671 (5:35.361)
      21:31.394 (5:08.723)
 18 Crozet Crew-VA                                     21:31.53   2 
     1) #882 Alyssa Santoro-Adajian 19  2) #880 Zoe Clay 18               
     3) #881 Caroline McGahren 19       4) #883 Averi Witt 17             
       5:28.576 (5:28.576)       10:42.547 (5:13.971)       16:26.924 (5:44.378)
      21:31.521 (5:04.598)
 19 Milton Tc-Ma                                       21:33.72   1 
     1) #2769 Elise O'Leary 19          2) #2762 Ella Affanato 19         
     3) #2767 Eliza O'Donnell 19        4) #2763 Genevieve Connelly 18    
       5:09.955 (5:09.955)       10:34.625 (5:24.670)       16:10.624 (5:36.000)
      21:33.719 (5:23.095)
 20 Auburn Tc-Al                                       21:33.77   1 
     1) #117 Sara Pacer 19              2) #118 Audrey Phillpott 17       
     3) #116 Harper McGowan 20          4) #119 Samantha Rogers 20        
       5:20.202 (5:20.202)       10:51.979 (5:31.777)       16:18.015 (5:26.036)
      21:33.765 (5:15.751)
 21 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                   21:37.40   2 
     1) #769 Eva Gibson 19              2) #775 Natalie Shapiro 20        
     3) #773 Delia Russo 19             4) #771 Colleen Megerle 19        
       5:21.678 (5:21.678)       10:47.078 (5:25.400)       16:11.125 (5:24.047)
      21:37.393 (5:26.268)
 22 Kings Tc-Oh                                        21:51.08   1 
     1) #2232 Leah Maschino 18          2) #2231 Brooke Garter 20         
     3) #2230 Jennifer Cooper 19        4) #2229 Karleigh Conner 18       
       5:16.132 (5:16.132)       10:44.219 (5:28.087)       16:06.074 (5:21.855)
      21:51.076 (5:45.003)
 23 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                   21:53.34   1 
     1) #3427 Olive Allen 19            2) #3428 Maura Driscoll 18        
     3) #3432 Elizabeth Sullivan 19     4) #3429 Nicole Merrill 19        
       5:36.014 (5:36.014)       11:20.505 (5:44.492)       16:36.749 (5:16.244)
      21:53.338 (5:16.590)
 24 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      21:54.55   2 
     1) #4681 Danielle Bartolotta 17    2) #4695 Kristin Thompson 20      
     3) #4691 Jennie Prial 17           4) #4683 Billie Finn 21           
       5:21.508 (5:21.508)       10:53.952 (5:32.444)       16:15.268 (5:21.316)
      21:54.542 (5:39.275)
 25 Runner's High Racing Club-NJ                       21:55.52   2 
     1) #3744 Bridget Byrne 18          2) #3748 Danielle Hayes 20        
     3) #3749 Caitlin O'Hare 18         4) #3747 Carly Friend 18          
       5:33.782 (5:33.782)       10:51.226 (5:17.445)       16:21.808 (5:30.583)
      21:55.517 (5:33.709)
 26 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                     21:55.72   2 
     1) #2253 Destiny Stanford 17       2) #2247 Alexis Mullarkey 18      
     3) #2238 Kylie Anicic 18           4) #2248 McKenzie Nugent 17       
       5:08.791 (5:08.791)       10:36.291 (5:27.500)       16:19.345 (5:43.055)
      21:55.717 (5:36.373)
 27 Clippers Tc-Ri                                     22:27.15   2 
     1) #750 Grace Henson 18            2) #748 Adah Anderson 20          
     3) #752 Ana O'Callaghan 18         4) #749 Julia Dempsey 17          
       5:30.395 (5:30.395)       11:01.115 (5:30.720)       16:58.751 (5:57.636)
      22:27.146 (5:28.396)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.08  6/19/2016   Nansemond River, Suffolk,VA                 
                       M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson, D Goulet     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullis Tc-Md                                          45.34Q  2 
     1) #516 Masai Russell 18           2) #517 Ashley Seymour 18         
     3) #499 Shaniya Hall 20            4) #510 Leah Phillips 20          
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  45.55Q  5 
     1) #4840 Jessica Tucker 18         2) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17     
     3) #4812 Inayah Boone 17           4) #4810 Shadajah Ballard 19      
  3 Heat Tc-Nc                                            45.76Q  3 
     1) #1837 Lauren Williams 18        2) #1827 Leah Bolden 18           
     3) #1835 Zhamoura McPhail 20       4) #1828 Tamara Clark 17          
  4 Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                              45.88Q  4 
     1) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18        2) #2714 Twanisha Terry 17        
     3) #2707 Taranique Alexander 17    4) #2713 Markalah Hart 20         
  5 Ladies of Mesquite Texas                              46.16Q  1 
     1) #2304 Taylor Blackshire 17      2) #2307 Le-Taija Jackson 19      
     3) #2305 Lyric Choice 17           4) #2306 Kaylor Harris 17         
  6 Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                     46.14q  5 
     1) #511 Alexis Postell 17          2) #506 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #503 Gabriella Johnson 17      
  7 Teon Elite Tc-Fl                                      46.54q  4 
     1) #4295 Morgan Rhett 19           2) #4291 Danielle Bess 20         
     3) #4292 Myrka Cadet 21            4) #4293 Jada James 17            
  8 Mansfield Elite Tc-Tx                                 46.75q  3 
     1) #2532 Jasmine Moore 19          2) #2531 Ariel Ford 18            
     3) #2534 Nyana Wright 18           4) #2533 Kelly Rowe 18            
  9 Bulldog Elite-NC                                      46.77   5 
     1) #476 Sierra Fletcher 19         2) #488 Kylia Wright 17           
     3) #480 Ani Judd 20                4) #483 Kyna Robinson 19          
 10 Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                     46.98   5 
     1) #4946 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #4941 Flora Ahiarakwe 18       
     3) #4947 Iyianna Williams 17       4) #4942 Shakira Dancy 18         
 11 Motor City Tc-Mi                                      47.00   1 
     1) #2849 Janae Barksdale 19        2) #2863 Aasia Laurencin 20       
     3) #2869 Carlita Taylor 17         4) #2865 Tamea Mckelvy 17         
 12 Hamteam Huntsville-AL                                 47.12   4 
     1) #5120 Chandler Robinson 18      2) #1766 Alessea Rice 18          
     3) #1768 India Smith 18            4) #1763 Lauryn Hall 18           
 13 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         47.13   3 
     1) #4952 Niyah Carpenter 17        2) #4951 Doneasha Brewer 17       
     3) #4954 Tai'Lynn Jones 18         4) #4957 Destiny Pennington 17    
 14 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                   47.17   2 
     1) #2494 Samantha Featherstone Sr  2) #2495 Amaya Gaddy 19           
     3) #2499 Janay Sanders 18          4) #2498 Akira Rhodes 18          
 15 Clinton Tc-Ms                                         47.24   3 
     1) #741 D'Ajah Miley 17            2) #744 Demi Washington 17        
     3) #739 Kambria Cotton 19          4) #747 Olivia Womack 20          
 16 Hillcrest Tc-Sc                                       47.28   1 
     1) #1897 Taja Booker 20            2) #1899 Nyzjayla Jeffrey-Lee 19  
     3) #1900 Zahria Jones 21           4) #1898 Zarie Dumas 20           
 17 Rss Athletics-GA                                      47.42   4 
     1) #3730 Meigan Hudson 18          2) #3729 Hope Glenn 17            
     3) #3732 Brooke Mizelle 18         4) #3731 Denise Issah 18          
 18 Maury Tc-Va                                           47.53   2 
     1) #2621 Maya Seay 17              2) #2622 Brooke Stith 17          
     3) #2619 Mekhia McCount 20         4) #2617 Junyce Hasberry 20       
 19 Team War-Va                                           47.58   2 
     1) #4260 Asia Crocker 18           2) #4261 Brene Donaldson 19       
     3) #4266 Lauryn Freeman 19         4) #4278 Jasmine Watson 17        
 20 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 47.63   2 
     1) #1256 Danielle Rochester 18     2) #1258 Jacqueline Simmons 17    
     3) #1257 Johnae Rogers 17          4) #1253 Lauren Morgan 17         
 21 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Girls                           47.67   4 
     1) #73 Corinne Griffin 17          2) #77 Janea Prior 18             
     3) #70 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18    4) #69 Britten Bowen 18           
 22 Bowie Tc-Md                                           47.79   2 
     1) #350 Candus Burks 17            2) #354 Jatae Joyner 18           
     3) #355 Asjah Reed 17              4) #356 Ashoya Williams 17        
 23 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  48.08   1 
     1) #4512 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4520 Brianna Ewing 18         
     3) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20        4) #4516 Amaya Chadwick 18        
 24 Gmt Tc-Nc                                             48.12   3 
     1) #1595 Tyresha Alexander 17      2) #1599 Carson Strother 19       
     3) #1596 Trisana Brevard 17        4) #1598 Meilidi Moser 18         
 25 Mills Godwin Tc-Va                                    48.18   3 
     1) #2756 Rebekah Greene 17         2) #2757 Britton Wilson 19        
     3) #2754 Saja Alexander 17         4) #2755 Renecca Brendle 20       
 26 Bishop Hartley Tc-Oh                                  48.27   4 
     1) #278 Taneyza Robinson 17        2) #273 Amaiah Jones 18           
     3) #274 London Ladd 17             4) #275 Gana Lopez 17             
 27 Fast Lane Tc-Fl                                       48.48   1 
     1) #1348 Alicia Lawrence 19        2) #1352 Venice Stewart 17        
     3) #1350 China Reed 17             4) #1351 Jacious Sears 19         
 28 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                      48.72   1 
     1) #311 Adia Cavalier 17           2) #319 Andrea Mills 17           
     3) #309 Cheyenne Brown 17          4) #316 Zaidra James 17           
 29 Paladins Tc-Nj                                        48.74   2 
     1) #3214 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #3216 Mariah Fede 20           
     3) #3215 Lindsey Desir 19          4) #3213 Tiffany Bautista 19      
 30 Bengal Tc-Sc                                          48.76   3 
     1) #217 Keionna Ray 18             2) #215 Sharnae Alston 17         
     3) #216 Keayra Jackson 17          4) #218 Teauna Thomas 20          
 31 Erwin Warriors-NC                                     48.94   5 
     1) #1302 ShaJaia Grant 17          2) #1303 Jaylyn Stevens 19        
     3) #1300 Shakayla Allen-Morgan 18  4) #1301 Victoria Borum 18        
 32 Woodson Tc-Va                                         49.04   4 
     1) #5005 Nava Kiss 18              2) #4999 Grace Barnes 17          
     3) #5001 Whitney Bivins 19         4) #5003 Malieka Cummings 18      
 33 Lane 4 Tc-Ga                                          49.07   5 
     1) #2339 Makayla Hernandez 20      2) #2337 Ahlexah Clayton 20       
     3) #2340 Madison Stark 18          4) #2338 Cydney Delley 17         
 34 Tha Bronx Tc-Nc                                       49.16   5 
     1) #5088 Kiara Harris 18           2) #4310 Dominique Jackson 18     
     3) #4311 Rori Lowe 19              4) #4312 Marion Osei-Boateng 17   
 35 Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                       49.31   1 
     1) #3622 Olivia Johnson 18         2) #3619 Kyana Evans 17           
     3) #3624 Arrianna Lister 17        4) #3626 Daisy Neff 17            
 36 Benedictine Tc-Nj                                     51.78   5 
     1) #211 Shahiana Odies 17          2) #210 Selena Munroe 19          
     3) #209 Yvonne McMillan 18         4) #207 Victoria Gilliard 18      
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.08  6/19/2016   Nansemond River, Suffolk,VA                 
                       M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson, D Goulet     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullis Tc-Md                                          44.88  
     1) #516 Masai Russell 18           2) #517 Ashley Seymour 18         
     3) #499 Shaniya Hall 20            4) #510 Leah Phillips 20          
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  45.12  
     1) #4840 Jessica Tucker 18         2) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17     
     3) #4812 Inayah Boone 17           4) #4810 Shadajah Ballard 19      
  3 Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                              45.44  
     1) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18        2) #2714 Twanisha Terry 17        
     3) #2707 Taranique Alexander 17    4) #2713 Markalah Hart 20         
  4 Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                     45.70  
     1) #511 Alexis Postell 17          2) #506 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #503 Gabriella Johnson 17      
  5 Ladies of Mesquite Texas                              45.86  
     1) #2304 Taylor Blackshire 17      2) #2307 Le-Taija Jackson 19      
     3) #2305 Lyric Choice 17           4) #2306 Kaylor Harris 17         
  6 Heat Tc-Nc                                            45.93  
     1) #1837 Lauren Williams 18        2) #1827 Leah Bolden 18           
     3) #1835 Zhamoura McPhail 20       4) #1828 Tamara Clark 17          
  7 Mansfield Elite Tc-Tx                                 46.45  
     1) #2532 Jasmine Moore 19          2) #2531 Ariel Ford 18            
     3) #2534 Nyana Wright 18           4) #2533 Kelly Rowe 18            
  8 Teon Elite Tc-Fl                                      46.71  
     1) #4295 Morgan Rhett 19           2) #4291 Danielle Bess 20         
     3) #4292 Myrka Cadet 21            4) #4293 Jada James 17            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 4 Turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL   
                         K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:   1:34.23  6/18/2016   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA              
                         D Goulet,M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:35.63   6 
     1) #511 Alexis Postell 17          2) #510 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #516 Masai Russell 18           4) #499 Shaniya Hall 20           
  2 Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                            1:35.76   6 
     1) #2714 Twanisha Terry 17         2) #2713 Markalah Hart 20         
     3) #2707 Taranique Alexander 17    4) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18       
  3 Team War-Va                                         1:36.03   6 
     1) #4270 Anaya Monroe 17           2) #4273 Syaira Richardson 17     
     3) #4275 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   4) #4259 Kori Carter 19           
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:36.64   6 
     1) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17      2) #4810 Shadajah Ballard 19      
     3) #4812 Inayah Boone 17           4) #4840 Jessica Tucker 18        
  5 Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                   1:38.29   5 
     1) #503 Gabriella Johnson 17       2) #506 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #504 Malana Johnson 17          4) #500 Lauryn Harris 19          
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:38.63   6 
     1) #2849 Janae Barksdale 19        2) #2865 Tamea Mckelvy 17         
     3) #2869 Carlita Taylor 17         4) #2863 Aasia Laurencin 20       
  7 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:39.43   5 
     1) #2575 Collese Daley 17          2) #2583 Pharist O'Neal 17        
     3) #2577 Dejah Grant 19            4) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17     
  8 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:39.86   5 
     1) #4451 Icisys Sadler 18          2) #4446 Emma Osborne 17          
     3) #4441 Jacqueline Kohaut 17      4) #4447 Claudia Piron 17         
  9 Clinton Tc-Ms                                       1:40.01   5 
     1) #744 Demi Washington 17         2) #746 Trinity Williams 21       
     3) #747 Olivia Womack 20           4) #741 D'Ajah Miley 17           
 10 Hillside Hornets-NC                                 1:40.54   6 
     1) #1911 Ashlan Bowdry 18          2) #1919 Jessica Wright 18        
     3) #1918 Emmaya Waters 19          4) #1915 Jamila McKoy 17          
 11 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Girls                         1:40.90   1 
     1) #73 Corinne Griffin 17          2) #75 Hailey Mayes 17            
     3) #70 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18    4) #69 Britten Bowen 18           
 12 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                 1:41.10   5 
     1) #2496 Isha Hawkins 19           2) #2498 Akira Rhodes 18          
     3) #2495 Amaya Gaddy 19            4) #2497 Victoria Porter 17       
 13 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:41.25   2 
     1) #1161 Mariah Shummette 17       2) #1158 Deirdre Otoo 19          
     3) #1148 Gabrielle Blaustein 17    4) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18       
 14 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                 1:41.30   4 
     1) #2649 Melady Brown 19           2) #2653 Caliyah McKeithan 19     
     3) #2650 Kiersten Burroughs 18     4) #2654 Destiny Nash 19          
 15 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:41.41   2 
     1) #1256 Danielle Rochester 18     2) #1251 Felicia Hewitt 20        
     3) #1257 Johnae Rogers 17          4) #1255 Celita Pope 18           
 16 Elite Tf-Md                                         1:41.88   4 
     1) #1245 Sydney Robinson 19        2) #1244 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #1243 Blaire Ridgely 19         4) #1246 Morgan Fleck 18          
 17 Charger Tc-Md                                       1:42.06   4 
     1) #686 Erin Pearson 19            2) #682 Ariell Garrison 20        
     3) #691 Taylor Williams 19         4) #690 Sydney Williams 17        
 18 Urbana Tc-Il                                        1:42.16   3 
     1) #4556 Kynzee Boastick 19        2) #4555 Jyana Anderson 18        
     3) #4558 Diamonasia Taylor 20      4) #4557 Ayanna Kelly-Weatherspoon
 19 Red Raider Speed-NC                                 1:42.25   5 
     1) #3587 Ciseley Brown 19          2) #3589 Peighton Simmons 17      
     3) #3586 Nicole Barnes 18          4) #3588 Zacora McKnight 17       
 20 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:42.33   5 
     1) #318 Jillian Mars 19            2) #309 Cheyenne Brown 17         
     3) #319 Andrea Mills 17            4) #316 Zaidra James 17           
 21 Bowie Tc-Md                                         1:42.33   2 
     1) #350 Candus Burks 17            2) #354 Jatae Joyner 18           
     3) #355 Asjah Reed 17              4) #356 Ashoya Williams 17        
 22 Bishop Hartley Tc-Oh                                1:42.61   4 
     1) #277 Kacey Ragland 17           2) #276 Katie Page 17             
     3) #278 Taneyza Robinson 17        4) #275 Gana Lopez 17             
 23 Baltimore City T+F-Md                               1:42.66   3 
     1) #139 Taniya Crowner 18          2) #140 Nadia Hackett 17          
     3) #142 Lacendria Pulley 17        4) #141 Cathryn Lane 18           
 24 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     1:42.67   5 
     1) #4504 Alyssa Willis 20          2) #4502 Mariah Myles 19          
     3) #4503 Nia Robinson 19           4) #4499 Nya Bussey 19            
 25 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:42.73   1 
     1) #4937 Cori Richardson 19        2) #4926 Tia Marie Brown 18       
     3) #4934 Camille McHenry 18        4) #4928 Brianna Dooley 17        
 26 Team War-Va  'B'                                    1:42.91   3 
     1) #4266 Lauryn Freeman 19         2) #4272 Skylar Parks 18          
     3) #4265 Karah Foster 17           4) #4267 Kiara Howard 17          
 27 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:43.08   2 
     1) #2199 Qe'Neisha Young 20        2) #2175 Sarinity Bracey 20       
     3) #2176 Trinity Bracey 20         4) #2182 Tyra Hunt 17             
 28 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                 1:43.20   4 
     1) #464 Queenie Livingston 17      2) #461 D'Jharriah Davis 19       
     3) #460 Jokenia Bond 17            4) #466 Brooke Raglin 17          
 29 WJ Wildcats Tc-Md                                   1:43.43   1 
     1) #4968 Erin Henderson 19         2) #4967 Kelsey Evans 19          
     3) #4970 Caroline Maloney 18       4) #4966 Courtney Christian 17    
 30 Olympic Tc-Nc                                       1:43.69   2 
     1) #3148 Princess Appiah 18        2) #3151 Maya Pighet 18           
     3) #3152 Blake Strong 18           4) #3149 Lamiah Cordray 18        
 31 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                              1:44.00   3 
     1) #4773 Za'Nya Page 19            2) #4770 Tatayanna Campbell 17    
     3) #4771 Sequora Hamilton 17       4) #4774 Mekyll Robinson 19       
 32 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   1:44.09   3 
     1) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          2) #177 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17
     3) #178 Madison Paterniti 17       4) #165 Kelsey Brown 18           
 33 Tha Bronx Tc-Nc                                     1:44.14   2 
     1) #4312 Marion Osei-Boateng 17    2) #4310 Dominique Jackson 18     
     3) #5088 Kiara Harris 18           4) #4311 Rori Lowe 19             
 34 Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                     1:44.35   1 
     1) #3622 Olivia Johnson 18         2) #3619 Kyana Evans 17           
     3) #3623 Sydney Lazarek 20         4) #3626 Daisy Neff 17            
 35 Scc-Nc                                              1:44.61   3 
     1) #3804 Emerson Porter 17         2) #3803 Jessica Jant 17          
     3) #3802 Olivia Hee 19             4) #3806 Gracie Whelan 17         
 36 Leonardtown Tc-Md                                   1:45.39   1 
     1) #2412 Sydney Forrest 19         2) #2414 Renee Nosko 19           
     3) #2413 Leah Gough 18             4) #2411 Leya Essex 18            
 -- Panther Creek Tc-Nc                                      DQ   4 
     1) #3219 Anyiah McCrimmon 18       2) #3226 Makiya Spencer 17        
     3) #3221 Jada Mundine 19           4) #3224 Morgan Smalls 20         
 -- Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc                             DQ   3 
     1) #1656 Bryannah Smith-Cunningham 2) #1655 Mandi Hamouda 19         
     3) #1654 Nyile Facey 18            4) #1653 Nahsheeda Facey 20       
 -- Elite Cadets-MD                                          DQ   1 
     1) #5073 Hillary Nkrumah 18        2) #5072 Hannah Meredith 18       
     3) #5074 Malaya Reid 19            4) #5075 Jaida Smith 18           
 -- Bullseye Running-MD                                      DQ   2 
     1) #522 Ashley Harvey 18           2) #524 Mik'yla Stephens 17       
     3) #523 Roshnee Roberts 20         4) #525 Oluwaseun Sule 19         
 -- Sandhills Tc-Nc                                          DQ   6 
     1) #3786 Shari Kluwig 18           2) #3785 Leonie Kluwig 17         
     3) #3789 Veronique Woodson 18      4) #3788 Maya Singletary 17       
 -- Baltimore City Tc-Md                                     DQ   4 
     1) #146 Taylor Moore 17            2) #144 Ivonna Hoskins 17         
     3) #145 Lashea Lanier 18           4) #143 Kayla Barnes 17           
 -- Withrow Tc-Oh                                            DQ   6 
     1) #4957 Destiny Pennington 17     2) #4951 Doneasha Brewer 17       
     3) #4952 Niyah Carpenter 17        4) #4958 J'Alyiea Smith 18        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1 and 2 at 3:05pm; Secs 3 and 4 at 5:45pm
 (At the end of the day:  Girls Sec 3 then Boys Sec 5,
 then Girls Sec 4 then Boys Sec 6)
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:35.90  6/21/2015   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         T Livingston, A Onque-Shabazz,C Piiru,S Mc Laughln
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis Tc-Md                                        3:39.30   4 
     1) #516 Masai Russell 18           2) #499 Shaniya Hall 20           
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #510 Leah Phillips 20          
       1:51.842 (1:51.842)          2:46.560 (54.719)          3:39.294 (52.734)
  2 Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                            3:39.99   4 
     1) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18        2) #2720 Deandreah Young 17       
     3) #2711 Ayoola Gbolade 18         4) #2714 Twanisha Terry 17        
       1:49.794 (1:49.794)          2:46.415 (56.621)          3:39.984 (53.570)
  3 Team War-Va                                         3:43.12   4 
     1) #4259 Kori Carter 19            2) #4272 Skylar Parks 18          
     3) #4273 Syaira Richardson 17      4) #4275 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
       1:53.143 (1:53.143)          2:49.313 (56.170)          3:43.111 (53.798)
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:43.68   4 
     1) #4837 Adriana Shockley 19       2) #4829 Shardonnay Nichols 19    
     3) #4839 Jada Terrell 17           4) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17     
       1:50.652 (1:50.652)          2:48.478 (57.826)          3:43.676 (55.198)
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:43.77   4 
     1) #2869 Carlita Taylor 17         2) #2849 Janae Barksdale 19       
     3) #2853 Dorrian Coleman 18        4) #2865 Tamea Mckelvy 17         
       1:53.092 (1:53.092)          2:49.288 (56.197)          3:43.763 (54.475)
  6 Hillside Hornets-NC                                 3:43.92   4 
     1) #1918 Emmaya Waters 19          2) #1913 Alysia Johnson 20        
     3) #1911 Ashlan Bowdry 18          4) #1919 Jessica Wright 18        
       1:52.425 (1:52.425)          2:49.806 (57.381)          3:43.920 (54.115)
  7 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  3:46.59   4 
     1) #4737 Nadja Ashley 19           2) #4738 Dana Beggins 17          
     3) #4741 Paige Keefer 17           4) #4742 Brittany Korsah 17       
       1:54.715 (1:54.715)          2:51.985 (57.271)          3:46.583 (54.598)
  8 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 3:46.98   2 
     1) #2575 Collese Daley 17          2) #2587 Javon Watts 20           
     3) #2583 Pharist O'Neal 17         4) #2577 Dejah Grant 19           
       1:53.353 (1:53.353)          2:49.297 (55.944)          3:46.975 (57.679)
  9 Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                               3:48.83   3 
     1) #5092 Eliza Brooks 18           2) #2982 Mykala Perry 20          
     3) #5093 Jazmyn Ellis 20           4) #5096 Sydni Townsend 18        
       1:52.330 (1:52.330)        2:54.079 (1:01.749)          3:48.829 (54.751)
 10 Charger Tc-Md                                       3:48.93   2 
     1) #681 Daynah Desir 20            2) #684 Dominique Jeffery 18      
     3) #690 Sydney Williams 17         4) #689 Destiny Thompson 18       
       1:52.943 (1:52.943)          2:50.315 (57.373)          3:48.928 (58.613)
 11 Heat Tc-Nc                                          3:50.15   3 
     1) #1835 Zhamoura McPhail 20       2) #1828 Tamara Clark 17          
     3) #1837 Lauren Williams 18        4) #1832 Ticoiya Gidderon 18      
       1:53.222 (1:53.222)        2:53.611 (1:00.390)          3:50.147 (56.536)
 12 Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                               3:50.20   2 
     1) #2851 Miyah Brooks 18           2) #2857 Makayla Gates 18         
     3) #2854 Drew Coleman 17           4) #2868 Kirin Tate 17            
       1:55.226 (1:55.226)          2:51.718 (56.492)          3:50.192 (58.475)
 13 Elite Tf-Md                                         3:51.57   3 
     1) #1243 Blaire Ridgely 19         2) #1244 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #1245 Sydney Robinson 19        4) #1247 Satori Valentine 20      
       1:56.926 (1:56.926)          2:54.743 (57.818)          3:51.566 (56.823)
 14 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    3:53.83   2 
     1) #3648 Anna Landler 18           2) #3649 Emma Langis 20           
     3) #3647 Katherine Jasminski 17    4) #3645 Alexandra Damron 17      
       1:56.475 (1:56.475)          2:55.156 (58.682)          3:53.824 (58.668)
 15 Bowie Tc-Md                                         3:54.20   1 
     1) #347 Olivia Andrews 18          2) #355 Asjah Reed 17             
     3) #351 Kaiya Cunningham 20        4) #356 Ashoya Williams 17        
       1:59.442 (1:59.442)          2:57.679 (58.238)          3:54.194 (56.515)
 16 Bishop Allen Academy-ON                             3:54.40   2 
     1) #270 Paloma De Monte 18         2) #271 Tessa DiPierdomenico 18   
     3) #272 Mikaela Lucki 17           4) #269 Simone Da Silva 17        
       1:58.969 (1:58.969)          2:55.805 (56.837)          3:54.397 (58.592)
 17 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    3:56.27   1 
     1) #4990 Trinity Eason 20          2) #4991 Taiwo Ibironke 18        
     3) #4989 Kaylah Davis 19           4) #4992 Elisanett Marine 17      
       1:58.141 (1:58.141)          2:57.254 (59.114)          3:56.266 (59.012)
 18 Roxbury Gaels-NJ                                    3:56.72   1 
     1) #3715 Jess Cammarata 18         2) #3716 Bridget Doherty 19       
     3) #3717 Karly Forker 18           4) #3722 Alexis Smith 17          
       2:02.265 (2:02.265)          3:01.067 (58.803)          3:56.712 (55.645)
 19 Hillcrest Tc-Sc                                     3:57.35   3 
     1) #1901 Nya Mcgowan 21            2) #1897 Taja Booker 20           
     3) #1899 Nyzjayla Jeffrey-Lee 19   4) #1900 Zahria Jones 21          
       1:58.286 (1:58.286)        2:59.220 (1:00.935)          3:57.344 (58.125)
 20 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     3:58.21   1 
     1) #4502 Mariah Myles 19           2) #4499 Nya Bussey 19            
     3) #4500 Camari Griffin 18         4) #4503 Nia Robinson 19          
       2:00.024 (2:00.024)        3:00.089 (1:00.065)          3:58.202 (58.114)
 21 Park Ridge Tc-Nj                                    3:58.88   1 
     1) #3235 Alli Uhl 18               2) #3234 Nicole Thomas 18         
     3) #3233 Rachel Spagnola 17        4) #3232 Megan Gasnick 18         
       2:02.312 (2:02.312)        3:02.713 (1:00.401)          3:58.878 (56.165)
 22 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               4:01.84   1 
     1) #1248 Chalys Caruth 17          2) #1251 Felicia Hewitt 20        
     3) #1252 Illyana Logan 19          4) #1255 Celita Pope 18           
       2:01.424 (2:01.424)        3:02.389 (1:00.966)          4:01.834 (59.445)
 -- Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                        DQ   3 
     1) #496 Nia Frederick 20           2) #504 Malana Johnson 17         
     3) #502 Ayanna Johnson 18          4) #506 Sierra Leonard 19         
       1:54.795 (1:54.795)          2:51.413 (56.618)          3:45.708 (54.295)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY         
                         M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wildcats Tc-Ny                                      8:51.43   2 
     1) #4898 Amanda Dwyer II 17        2) #4897 Payton Capes 17          
     3) #4899 Alexandra Hays 17         4) #4900 Katherine Lee 18         
       2:15.031 (2:15.031)        4:32.475 (2:17.445)        6:46.868 (2:14.393)
       8:51.426 (2:04.558)
  2 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Girls                         8:54.45   2 
     1) #72 Anne Forsyth 18             2) #71 Sydney Dawes 17            
     3) #76 Jacalyn Overdier 17         4) #74 Alice Hill 17              
       2:13.523 (2:13.523)        4:33.082 (2:19.560)        6:44.760 (2:11.678)
       8:54.447 (2:09.688)
  3 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 9:05.41   2 
     1) #4632 Samantha Sturgess 18      2) #4630 Elizabeth Radke 20       
     3) #4631 Samantha Rutt 18          4) #4629 Allyson Gaedje 18        
       2:18.370 (2:18.370)        4:37.982 (2:19.613)        6:55.492 (2:17.510)
       9:05.403 (2:09.911)
  4 Friends' Central Tc-Pa                              9:05.86   2 
     1) #1468 Emily Burd 17             2) #1470 Isabel MacFarlane 20     
     3) #1469 Ava Forman 18             4) #1473 Gabrielle Wilkinson 18   
       2:20.084 (2:20.084)        4:37.208 (2:17.124)        6:58.081 (2:20.873)
       9:05.851 (2:07.770)
  5 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  9:11.03   2 
     1) #4739 Noela Franco 17           2) #4740 Tara Hauff 18            
     3) #4738 Dana Beggins 17           4) #4741 Paige Keefer 17          
       2:21.447 (2:21.447)        4:40.364 (2:18.918)        6:55.206 (2:14.843)
       9:11.029 (2:15.824)
  6 Kings Tc-Oh                                         9:11.59   1 
     1) #2232 Leah Maschino 18          2) #2229 Karleigh Conner 18       
     3) #2230 Jennifer Cooper 19        4) #2231 Brooke Garter 20         
       2:17.806 (2:17.806)        4:35.537 (2:17.732)        6:51.761 (2:16.225)
       9:11.586 (2:19.825)
  7 Staten Island Gators-NY                             9:12.49   2 
     1) #4123 Keiana Mitchell 18        2) #4122 Ariella Garcia 17        
     3) #4125 Susanna Weir 17           4) #4121 Sierra Dinneen 20        
       2:20.503 (2:20.503)        4:39.699 (2:19.197)        6:56.779 (2:17.080)
       9:12.485 (2:15.707)
  8 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     9:12.97   2 
     1) #3012 Amelia Kokernak 18        2) #3017 Sydney Smith 18          
     3) #3018 Abigail Spiers 18         4) #3013 Charlotte Kokernak 19    
       2:17.519 (2:17.519)        4:37.802 (2:20.283)        6:54.992 (2:17.191)
       9:12.968 (2:17.976)
  9 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    9:14.00   1 
     1) #2860 Jayla Jones 20            2) #2853 Dorrian Coleman 18       
     3) #2857 Makayla Gates 18          4) #2848 Mariyah Archibald 18     
       2:18.170 (2:18.170)        4:36.241 (2:18.071)        6:54.759 (2:18.518)
       9:13.999 (2:19.240)
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va                                9:16.43   2 
     1) #4837 Adriana Shockley 19       2) #4813 Devonya Brown 17         
     3) #4836 Betsy Pollard 19          4) #4838 Martina Smalls 17        
       2:15.928 (2:15.928)        4:36.839 (2:20.911)        6:56.898 (2:20.060)
       9:16.423 (2:19.525)
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       9:17.74   1 
     1) #933 Lauren Moore 19            2) #920 Alexandra Chakar 20       
     3) #943 Leah Sarkisian 18          4) #946 Cassandra Sturdevant 19   
       2:19.707 (2:19.707)        4:39.039 (2:19.332)        6:58.717 (2:19.679)
       9:17.732 (2:19.015)
 12 Amherst Tc-Nh                                       9:18.38   1 
     1) #58 Elise Lambert 18            2) #59 Jane Leighton 18           
     3) #61 Arielle Zlotnick 19         4) #57 Madeleine Hunt 17          
       2:22.354 (2:22.354)        4:42.758 (2:20.404)        7:07.648 (2:24.890)
       9:18.371 (2:10.723)
 13 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    9:18.61   1 
     1) #1564 Rachel Hager 19           2) #1563 Rebecca Fagan 17         
     3) #1565 Ashley Henneberger 18     4) #1572 Caroline Robelen 17      
       2:19.523 (2:19.523)        4:42.471 (2:22.948)        7:05.525 (2:23.055)
       9:18.601 (2:13.077)
 14 Robinson Tc-Va                                      9:19.47   1 
     1) #3689 Brooke Hagen 17           2) #3688 Carmen Booher 19         
     3) #3690 Lia Hanus 17              4) #3692 Seneca Willen 19         
       2:19.170 (2:19.170)        4:46.038 (2:26.868)        7:04.588 (2:18.550)
       9:19.469 (2:14.881)
 15 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     9:19.50   1 
     1) #1663 Zoe Harris 20             2) #1666 Kristen Lodato 17        
     3) #1667 Hetty Mcmillan 18         4) #1671 Emily Philippides 18     
       2:17.570 (2:17.570)        4:45.487 (2:27.918)        7:08.218 (2:22.731)
       9:19.496 (2:11.278)
 16 Seneca Tc-Nj                                        9:20.85   1 
     1) #3824 Grayce Heinemann 18       2) #3825 Carley Tool 18           
     3) #3826 Sydny Warner 18           4) #3823 Kayla Hay 18             
       2:20.569 (2:20.569)        4:40.426 (2:19.858)        6:57.804 (2:17.378)
       9:20.844 (2:23.040)
 17 Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                 9:21.11   1 
     1) #1638 Lyndsey Braman 17         2) #1639 Paige Deitering 18       
     3) #1640 Libbie Gleason 19         4) #1641 Julia Vanitvelt 17       
       2:25.021 (2:25.021)        4:46.109 (2:21.088)        7:08.536 (2:22.428)
       9:21.101 (2:12.566)
 18 Grafton Tc-Va                                       9:21.21   1 
     1) #1620 Allison Kenney 19         2) #1616 Maya Caden 19            
     3) #1619 Kira Freedman 19          4) #1617 Alexa Daley 19           
       2:19.906 (2:19.906)        4:40.050 (2:20.145)        7:02.287 (2:22.238)
       9:21.210 (2:18.923)
 19 West Lafayette Tc-In                                9:21.64   1 
     1) #4768 Itoro-Abasi Udo-Imeh 18   2) #4765 Mary Schultz 19          
     3) #4766 Ellie Tate 19             4) #4767 Emma Tate 19             
       2:18.807 (2:18.807)        4:42.138 (2:23.331)        7:03.054 (2:20.916)
       9:21.631 (2:18.578)
 20 Medina Rc-Oh                                        9:21.68   1 
     1) #2672 Jessica Campbell 20       2) #2680 Ava Tenaglia 20          
     3) #2675 Angela Dobson 19          4) #2676 Juliette Keller 20       
       2:22.609 (2:22.609)        4:45.409 (2:22.800)        7:07.733 (2:22.325)
       9:21.671 (2:13.938)
 21 Milton Tc-Ma                                        9:22.35   2 
     1) #2768 Colette O'Leary 17        2) #2764 Josephine Cousineau 19   
     3) #2767 Eliza O'Donnell 19        4) #2769 Elise O'Leary 19         
       2:18.012 (2:18.012)        4:38.353 (2:20.342)        6:59.876 (2:21.523)
       9:22.344 (2:22.468)
 22 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                             9:24.26   1 
     1) #1329 Alyssa Kraus 18           2) #1327 Paige Davis 18           
     3) #1330 Keegan Simonsen 18        4) #1326 Brianna Auray 17         
       2:18.892 (2:18.892)        4:38.765 (2:19.873)        7:05.071 (2:26.307)
       9:24.253 (2:19.182)
 23 Chagrin Falls Tc-Oh                                 9:25.36   2 
     1) #659 Hailey Lowe 17             2) #658 Catherine Coffey 19       
     3) #661 Elizabeth Zimmer 18        4) #660 Halle McClintock 17       
       2:25.810 (2:25.810)        4:50.782 (2:24.972)        7:10.639 (2:19.858)
       9:25.354 (2:14.715)
 24 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                          9:32.37   2 
     1) #3762 Bridget Abraldes 20       2) #3767 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19     
     3) #3770 Rachel Ruggiero 18        4) #3764 Shayna Arrigo 18         
       2:19.194 (2:19.194)        4:40.657 (2:21.464)        7:06.823 (2:26.166)
       9:32.362 (2:25.539)
 25 Nittany T+F-Pa                                      9:38.24   2 
     1) #3020 Sophia Bollinger 17       2) #3021 Catherine Curtin 17      
     3) #3026 Elly Hauhsalter 20        4) #3029 Esther Seeland 18        
       2:20.047 (2:20.047)        4:49.654 (2:29.608)        7:23.284 (2:33.630)
       9:38.239 (2:14.955)
 26 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    9:41.17   2 
     1) #3648 Anna Landler 18           2) #3646 Julia Hergenrother 18    
     3) #3650 Rachel Maue 17            4) #3647 Katherine Jasminski 17   
       2:27.579 (2:27.579)        4:57.186 (2:29.607)        7:24.566 (2:27.380)
       9:41.167 (2:16.602)
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
                         K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            1:41.17   5 
     1) #3969 Shakyra Garnett 18        2) #3975 Shaniya Williams 17      
     3) #3974 Symone Mason 17           4) #3973 Kayla Johnson 17         
        46.933 (46.933)  1:41.165 (54.233)
  2 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:43.43   5 
     1) #498 Jon Glass 18               2) #515 Arianna Richards 19       
     3) #507 Lindsay Lewis 17           4) #506 Sierra Leonard 19         
        49.333 (49.333)  1:43.422 (54.090)
  3 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:44.49   5 
     1) #4958 J'Alyiea Smith 18         2) #4952 Niyah Carpenter 17       
     3) #4951 Doneasha Brewer 17        4) #4957 Destiny Pennington 17    
        48.224 (48.224)  1:44.483 (56.260)
  4 Team War-Va                                         1:44.65   4 
     1) #4265 Karah Foster 17           2) #4267 Kiara Howard 17          
     3) #4270 Anaya Monroe 17           4) #4275 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
        49.122 (49.122)  1:44.641 (55.519)
  5 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:44.78   4 
     1) #4451 Icisys Sadler 18          2) #4441 Jacqueline Kohaut 17     
     3) #4447 Claudia Piron 17          4) #4446 Emma Osborne 17          
        48.647 (48.647)  1:44.773 (56.126)
  6 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    1:45.56   4 
     1) #1573 Jordanne Rolan 17         2) #1568 Morgan Leopold 17        
     3) #1569 Lauren Mulholland 19      4) #1571 Star Price 20            
        50.775 (50.775)  1:45.554 (54.780)
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:45.81   4 
     1) #4512 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4539 Sydney Tucker 20         
     3) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20        4) #4524 Cassandra Lamadieu 17    
        50.177 (50.177)  1:45.801 (55.625)
  8 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                    1:46.54   4 
     1) #3643 LaNaya Martin 18          2) #3644 Aaliyah Morgan 19        
     3) #3642 Camryn Jenkins 19         4) #3641 Johnaida Eliscar 18      
        50.269 (50.269)  1:46.536 (56.268)
  9 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:46.56   4 
     1) #1158 Deirdre Otoo 19           2) #1148 Gabrielle Blaustein 17   
     3) #1161 Mariah Shummette 17       4) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18       
        49.764 (49.764)  1:46.559 (56.795)
 10 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     1:46.78   2 
     1) #4501 Brionna McDonald 19       2) #4499 Nya Bussey 19            
     3) #4504 Alyssa Willis 20          4) #4503 Nia Robinson 19          
        49.690 (49.690)  1:46.778 (57.088)
 11 Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                     1:46.86   5 
     1) #3622 Olivia Johnson 18         2) #3624 Arrianna Lister 17       
     3) #3626 Daisy Neff 17             4) #3619 Kyana Evans 17           
        51.009 (51.009)  1:46.856 (55.848)
 12 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                      1:46.88   5 
     1) #4460 Jada Weatherspoon 17      2) #4459 Taylor Weatherford 18    
     3) #4456 Emily Judkins 18          4) #4454 Chloe Foster 17          
        51.960 (51.960)  1:46.877 (54.918)
 13 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    1:47.12   3 
     1) #4988 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #4987 Najiyah Adams 17         
     3) #4992 Elisanett Marine 17       4) #4990 Trinity Eason 20         
        50.516 (50.516)  1:47.111 (56.595)
 14 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:47.16   5 
     1) #1256 Danielle Rochester 18     2) #1258 Jacqueline Simmons 17    
     3) #1257 Johnae Rogers 17          4) #1248 Chalys Caruth 17         
        49.436 (49.436)  1:47.159 (57.723)
 15 Highland Springs Springers Tc-                      1:47.35   5  1:47.344
     1) #1894 Kamiyah Temple 17         2) #1886 Marissa Linkous 17       
     3) #1890 Kamryn Ross 19            4) #1895 Alicia Thorpe 20         
        49.710 (49.710)  1:47.344 (57.634)
 16 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:47.35   2  1:47.346
     1) #311 Adia Cavalier 17           2) #309 Cheyenne Brown 17         
     3) #316 Zaidra James 17            4) #318 Jillian Mars 19           
        49.577 (49.577)  1:47.346 (57.769)
 17 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:47.92   3 
     1) #2174 Mauriya Barnes 19         2) #2176 Trinity Bracey 20        
     3) #2199 Qe'Neisha Young 20        4) #2182 Tyra Hunt 17             
        49.743 (49.743)  1:47.917 (58.174)
 18 Tha Bronx Tc-Nc                                     1:48.28   3 
     1) #5088 Kiara Harris 18           2) #4312 Marion Osei-Boateng 17   
     3) #4310 Dominique Jackson 18      4) #4311 Rori Lowe 19             
        50.379 (50.379)  1:48.280 (57.901)
 19 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:48.36   3 
     1) #1378 Gabriella Babore 18       2) #1385 Jariah McFadden 17       
     3) #1390 Keyanna Watkins 19        4) #1386 Carly Schmidt 19         
        49.843 (49.843)  1:48.354 (58.511)
 20 Central Cabarrus Tc-Nc                              1:48.47   3 
     1) #650 Kayla Smith 17             2) #649 Dymon Smith 20            
     3) #647 Daviyana Byrd 18           4) #646 Marissa Blakely 18        
        51.267 (51.267)  1:48.468 (57.201)
 21 Vestal-TC                                           1:48.48   2 
     1) #4573 Angelina Fahrenkrug 19    2) #4574 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 19    
     3) #4575 Tia Jones 19              4) #4576 Jecholiah Stephenson 19  
        50.281 (50.281)  1:48.471 (58.190)
 22 Withrow Tc-Oh  'B'                                  1:48.73   1 
     1) #4954 Tai'Lynn Jones 18         2) #4950 Markeita Beckum 17       
     3) #4953 Zariah Hodgkin 18         4) #4956 Simone Mason 17          
        50.308 (50.308)  1:48.725 (58.418)
 23 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     1:49.07   2 
     1) #401 Hillary Edwards 18         2) #403 Alexia Mayo 18            
     3) #405 Angelique Palmer 18        4) #407 Natally Ramirez 17        
        50.473 (50.473)  1:49.069 (58.597)
 24 Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                   1:49.31   5 
     1) #4946 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #4947 Iyianna Williams 17      
     3) #4942 Shakira Dancy 18          4) #4941 Flora Ahiarakwe 18       
           47.995 (47.995)        1:49.301 (1:01.307)
 25 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     1:49.32   2 
     1) #3455 Caren Ju 18               2) #3459 Michelle Vassilev 20     
     3) #3456 Colleen Linko 20          4) #3457 Jacqueline Patterson 18  
        52.389 (52.389)  1:49.312 (56.923)
 26 Blazers Tc-Mi                                       1:49.33   4 
     1) #295 Serena Varner 18           2) #292 Breann Darkins 17         
     3) #293 Shanaya Heard 19           4) #296 Ashley Worford 17         
        51.699 (51.699)  1:49.323 (57.625)
 27 Bulldog Elite-NC                                    1:49.43   3 
     1) #480 Ani Judd 20                2) #478 Zarejha Hall 19           
     3) #477 Jordan Gary 18             4) #479 Saidah Hardwick 17        
        51.370 (51.370)  1:49.426 (58.056)
 28 Warrior Tc-Ma                                       1:50.42   1 
     1) #4642 Ally Bennett 18           2) #4646 Grace Dunn 19            
     3) #4641 Delia Barbanti 19         4) #4650 Hannah Lansberry 18      
        52.213 (52.213)  1:50.413 (58.200)
 29 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:50.45   1 
     1) #941 Erika Regus 18             2) #928 Jessica Glowacki 20       
     3) #917 Zyniah Bunn 18             4) #944 Natalee Seipio 19         
           50.141 (50.141)        1:50.442 (1:00.301)
 30 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                 1:50.84   2 
     1) #2373 Isabelle Huang 19         2) #2372 Janean Cuffee 17         
     3) #2374 Beatrice Maloney 18       4) #2371 Ariel Claxton 17         
        52.119 (52.119)  1:50.836 (58.718)
 31 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:51.10   1 
     1) #3484 Jodi Alston 18            2) #3487 Gabrielle Charles 17     
     3) #3491 Alexis Peterson 19        4) #3485 Abisola Atilola 17       
           50.896 (50.896)        1:51.093 (1:00.197)
 32 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:51.53   1 
     1) #4934 Camille McHenry 18        2) #4926 Tia Marie Brown 18       
     3) #4928 Brianna Dooley 17         4) #4938 Rebecca Samuel 18        
           51.377 (51.377)        1:51.525 (1:00.148)
 33 Speedyworld Tc-Nj                                   1:51.56   1 
     1) #4030 Alicia Campbell 20        2) #4036 Shania Robinson 17       
     3) #4037 Simone Womack 17          4) #4033 Nyoki Jones 17           
        53.403 (53.403)  1:51.551 (58.148)
 34 Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                               1:53.16   1 
     1) #1713 Hannah Urken 17           2) #1711 Jasmyn Phillips 21       
     3) #1703 Kiara Abbey 21            4) #1712 Luisa Stalman 17         
        54.456 (54.456)  1:53.152 (58.696)
 35 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                    1:53.30   3 
     1) #3377 Megha Gongalla 19         2) #3383 Aditi Parekh 20          
     3) #3385 Kruti Shah 19             4) #3374 Emma Faivre 19           
           51.924 (51.924)        1:53.293 (1:01.369)
 36 Viper Tc-Nj                                         1:55.16   2 
     1) #4593 Jade Coelho-Brand 19      2) #4592 Lara Cashman 18          
     3) #4597 Paige Tulenko 20          4) #4594 Isabella Pinnero 17      
           52.854 (52.854)        1:55.151 (1:02.298)
 37 Mount de Sales Tc-Md                                1:55.34   4 
     1) #2879 Amanda Grebosky 17        2) #2878 Kevilyn Frazier 18       
     3) #2875 Edeline Davies 19         4) #2881 Isabella Whittaker 20    
        58.014 (58.014)  1:55.331 (57.317)
 38 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:59.62   3 
     1) #2584 Angela Oyetimbo 18        2) #2574 Brianna Bullock 19       
     3) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17      4) #2575 Collese Daley 17         
           54.394 (54.394)        1:59.615 (1:05.221)
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   2:05.93  6/18/2017   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         S Tucker,Amaya Chadwick,K Evans,Sydney Mc Laughlin
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                2:05.93   2 
     1) #4539 Sydney Tucker 20          2) #4516 Amaya Chadwick 18        
     3) #4519 Khamil Evans 19           4) #4528 Sydney McLaughlin 17     
       1:16.084 (1:16.084)          2:05.926 (49.843)
  2 Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                            2:06.33   2 
     1) #2707 Taranique Alexander 17    2) #2714 Twanisha Terry 17        
     3) #2717 Ulani Toussaint 18        4) #2720 Deandreah Young 17       
       1:13.146 (1:13.146)          2:06.327 (53.181)
  3 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            2:06.96   2 
     1) #3971 D'Anna Hallman 18         2) #3975 Shaniya Williams 17      
     3) #3973 Kayla Johnson 17          4) #3974 Symone Mason 17          
       1:15.505 (1:15.505)          2:06.951 (51.447)
  4 Team War-Va                                         2:07.78   2 
     1) #4259 Kori Carter 19            2) #4275 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
     3) #4260 Asia Crocker 18           4) #4273 Syaira Richardson 17     
       1:15.547 (1:15.547)          2:07.776 (52.230)
  5 Bullis Tc-Md                                        2:08.12   2 
     1) #505 Taylor Johnson 20          2) #517 Ashley Seymour 18         
     3) #506 Sierra Leonard 19          4) #500 Lauryn Harris 19          
       1:13.774 (1:13.774)          2:08.117 (54.343)
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va                                2:08.50   2 
     1) #4840 Jessica Tucker 18         2) #4810 Shadajah Ballard 19      
     3) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17      4) #4837 Adriana Shockley 19      
       1:14.498 (1:14.498)          2:08.500 (54.003)
  7 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               2:15.27   1 
     1) #1253 Lauren Morgan 17          2) #1257 Johnae Rogers 17         
     3) #1251 Felicia Hewitt 20         4) #1248 Chalys Caruth 17         
       1:18.590 (1:18.590)          2:15.265 (56.676)
  8 Ravens Elite-NC                                     2:16.31   1 
     1) #3558 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        2) #3560 Kenya Livingston 18      
     3) #3553 Mariah Atwater 18         4) #3554 D'Amani Bryant 17        
       1:18.979 (1:18.979)          2:16.303 (57.324)
  9 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    2:16.46   2 
     1) #311 Adia Cavalier 17           2) #309 Cheyenne Brown 17         
     3) #316 Zaidra James 17            4) #318 Jillian Mars 19           
       1:18.558 (1:18.558)          2:16.458 (57.900)
 10 Bulldog Elite-NC                                    2:17.72   2 
     1) #477 Jordan Gary 18             2) #480 Ani Judd 20               
     3) #476 Sierra Fletcher 19         4) #483 Kyna Robinson 19          
       1:18.170 (1:18.170)          2:17.716 (59.547)
 11 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                 2:22.15   1 
     1) #3054 Cherish Love 20           2) #3055 Samantha Quigley 18      
     3) #3053 Nicola Calabrese 18       4) #3056 Eva Zepeda 18            
       1:20.890 (1:20.890)        2:22.147 (1:01.258)
 12 Charger Tc-Md                                       2:23.16   1 
     1) #690 Sydney Williams 17         2) #684 Dominique Jeffery 18      
     3) #689 Destiny Thompson 18        4) #681 Daynah Desir 20           
       1:23.454 (1:23.454)          2:23.152 (59.698)
 13 Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                               2:23.28   1 
     1) #3911 Cate Zegger 17            2) #3904 Lindzie McCann 17        
     3) #3909 Sevi Travis 17            4) #3902 Nia Joyner 17            
       1:24.282 (1:24.282)          2:23.274 (58.993)
 14 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     2:23.85   1 
     1) #3197 Savannah Wright 20        2) #3190 Myah Rather 19           
     3) #3187 Ciera Jones 18            4) #3189 Nicole Onyenyeonwu 20    
       1:24.297 (1:24.297)          2:23.841 (59.545)
 15 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       2:27.22   1 
     1) #945 Shanell Stewart 19         2) #917 Zyniah Bunn 18            
     3) #921 Bridget Chiaravalle 17     4) #944 Natalee Seipio 19         
       1:25.460 (1:25.460)        2:27.216 (1:01.757)
 16 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             2:28.59   1 
     1) #3669 Jordan Braxton 19         2) #3674 Sydney Johnson 17        
     3) #3676 Dasia Newell 19           4) #3671 Alia Haskins 18          
       1:28.241 (1:28.241)        2:28.588 (1:00.348)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  3:52.33   6 
     1) #4737 Nadja Ashley 19           2) #4742 Brittany Korsah 17       
     3) #4738 Dana Beggins 17           4) #4741 Paige Keefer 17          
       1:46.646 (1:46.646)        3:52.328 (2:05.682)
  2 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        3:55.10   6 
     1) #2402 Melissa Haas 18           2) #2403 Kelly Hamlin 18          
     3) #2408 Alexandra Tudor 18        4) #2406 Hannah Reale 18          
       1:48.261 (1:48.261)        3:55.097 (2:06.837)
  3 Lees Summit West Tc-Mo                              3:55.74   6 
     1) #2395 Kyra Atkins 18            2) #2398 Audrey Parson 20         
     3) #2399 Erin Sermons 17           4) #2400 Jana Shawver 18          
       1:46.841 (1:46.841)        3:55.738 (2:08.897)
  4 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    3:55.82   6 
     1) #100 Jasmine Harris 17          2) #102 Lea Nelson 19             
     3) #101 Carly King 19              4) #103 Joy Ripslinger 17         
       1:48.501 (1:48.501)        3:55.817 (2:07.317)
  5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:57.44   6 
     1) #4539 Sydney Tucker 20          2) #4520 Brianna Ewing 18         
     3) #4524 Cassandra Lamadieu 17     4) #4530 Leena Morant 20          
       1:47.620 (1:47.620)        3:57.433 (2:09.814)
  6 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Girls                         3:59.06   6 
     1) #69 Britten Bowen 18            2) #70 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18   
     3) #75 Hailey Mayes 17             4) #72 Anne Forsyth 18            
       1:47.909 (1:47.909)        3:59.055 (2:11.146)
  7 Lady Raiders Tc-Ny                                  4:01.85   3 
     1) #2309 Ivana Lopez 18            2) #2311 Nadia Saunders 20        
     3) #2308 Sofia Housman 18          4) #2312 Katelyn Tuohy 20         
       1:49.420 (1:49.420)        4:01.850 (2:12.430)
  8 Sterling Tc-Nj                                      4:02.60   5 
     1) #4137 CarlyJane Fox 18          2) #4141 Janell Rowe 17           
     3) #4139 Aliya Harrison 18         4) #4136 Sydney Coppolino 18      
       1:52.914 (1:52.914)        4:02.595 (2:09.681)
  9 Roxbury Gaels-NJ                                    4:02.81   6 
     1) #3715 Jess Cammarata 18         2) #3720 Jordan Morris 19         
     3) #3722 Alexis Smith 17           4) #3717 Karly Forker 18          
       1:48.679 (1:48.679)        4:02.808 (2:14.130)
 10 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     4:02.90   5 
     1) #1947 Ashley Donnelly 19        2) #1951 Emily Mastroianni 17     
     3) #1949 Caitlyn Halloran 18       4) #1948 Isabelle Giordano 17     
       1:50.225 (1:50.225)        4:02.896 (2:12.671)
 11 Cougars Tc-Nj                                       4:03.13   5 
     1) #833 Ciara French 18            2) #838 Dahria Lewis 17           
     3) #840 Briana Reckling 18         4) #837 Catherine Jordan 18       
       1:48.770 (1:48.770)        4:03.125 (2:14.355)
 12 Alexander Tc-Ga                                     4:04.75   5 
     1) #43 Nijah Roberson 17           2) #46 Taviana Williams 20        
     3) #41 Vivette Green 18            4) #39 Brenda Ayuk 18             
       1:47.484 (1:47.484)        4:04.748 (2:17.264)
 13 Paint Branch Tc-Md                                  4:05.40   2 
     1) #3202 Kaitland Desmangles 17    2) #3210 Assata Phillips 19       
     3) #3200 Kyra Badrian 17           4) #3205 Yasmine Kass 18          
       1:50.222 (1:50.222)        4:05.392 (2:15.171)
 14 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               4:05.80   5 
     1) #3957 Joanna Taitt 19           2) #3951 Misha Duverger 18        
     3) #3954 Inayah Jones 18           4) #3949 Essence Baker 18         
       1:51.400 (1:51.400)        4:05.793 (2:14.393)
 15 Breen Tc-Mi                                         4:06.29   5 
     1) #390 Lauren Fulcher 19          2) #394 Emma Kotwick 20           
     3) #395 Hannah Palomino 18         4) #398 Megan Worrel 18           
       1:53.211 (1:53.211)        4:06.289 (2:13.078)
 16 Gcm Tc-Va                                           4:07.49   1 
     1) #1513 Anabelle Lee 19           2) #1511 Khristen Hamilton 19     
     3) #1510 Ava Bir 18                4) #1512 Heather Holt 18          
       1:54.313 (1:54.313)        4:07.481 (2:13.169)
 17 Mount de Sales Tc-Md                                4:07.92   4 
     1) #2878 Kevilyn Frazier 18        2) #2875 Edeline Davies 19        
     3) #2881 Isabella Whittaker 20     4) #2876 Samantha Facius 19       
       1:49.760 (1:49.760)        4:07.919 (2:18.160)
 18 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                      4:08.08   2 
     1) #2249 Najiyah Palmer 18         2) #2243 Autumn DeMary 19         
     3) #2252 Morgan Robinson 19        4) #2253 Destiny Stanford 17      
       1:51.864 (1:51.864)        4:08.078 (2:16.215)
 19 Westerly Tc-Ri                                      4:08.44   3 
     1) #4806 Sydney Federico 20        2) #4809 Emma Santee 17           
     3) #4807 Helena Hall-Thomsen 19    4) #4805 Randi Burr 18            
       1:49.805 (1:49.805)        4:08.438 (2:18.633)
 20 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                               4:09.24   3 
     1) #2797 Rachel Gutierrez 18       2) #2800 Asya Jeune 19            
     3) #2802 Kristin Lubeskie 18       4) #2804 Jessica Pidgeon 19       
       1:48.730 (1:48.730)        4:09.240 (2:20.510)
 21 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:09.33   6 
     1) #4818 Jadalyn Gaines 18         2) #4829 Shardonnay Nichols 19    
     3) #4838 Martina Smalls 17         4) #4813 Devonya Brown 17         
       1:50.076 (1:50.076)        4:09.322 (2:19.246)
 22 Middletown North Lions Tc-Nj                        4:09.38   4 
     1) #2729 Kayla Pfleger 17          2) #2727 Kelli Molnar 18          
     3) #2731 Jenna Reid 17             4) #2730 Kerri Powers 17          
       1:47.861 (1:47.861)        4:09.372 (2:21.511)
 23 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    4:10.19   4 
     1) #3651 Samantha Petruzzelli 18   2) #3649 Emma Langis 20           
     3) #3645 Alexandra Damron 17       4) #3647 Katherine Jasminski 17   
       1:52.998 (1:52.998)        4:10.188 (2:17.190)
 24 Cosby Tc-Va                                         4:10.31   1 
     1) #824 Trinity Jackson 18         2) #827 Katelyn Odonnell 20       
     3) #823 Bahiyyah Barnes 19         4) #826 Rachel Northcutt 19       
       1:50.982 (1:50.982)        4:10.303 (2:19.321)
 25 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    4:10.39   1 
     1) #2557 Isabela Cunio 18          2) #2558 Brianna de Grasse 17     
     3) #2568 Kayla O'Connell 19        4) #2566 Marina MacKinnon 17      
       1:51.009 (1:51.009)        4:10.388 (2:19.380)
 26 Natick Girls Tc-Ma                                  4:12.25   1 
     1) #2973 Rachel Parker 18          2) #2971 Kylie Langan 20          
     3) #2972 Sheila McQuillen 17       4) #2974 Kelsey Walak 17          
       1:53.665 (1:53.665)        4:12.248 (2:18.583)
 27 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       4:12.38   4 
     1) #917 Zyniah Bunn 18             2) #921 Bridget Chiaravalle 17    
     3) #947 Olivia Turk 18             4) #946 Cassandra Sturdevant 19   
       1:52.766 (1:52.766)        4:12.372 (2:19.607)
 28 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                   4:12.40   1 
     1) #950 Gabrielle Harmon 18        2) #955 Bridget Phillips 19       
     3) #953 Caroline O'Neil 17         4) #956 Megan Phillips 17         
       1:48.935 (1:48.935)        4:12.399 (2:23.464)
 29 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:12.70   2 
     1) #1669 Jordan Numme 19           2) #1674 Jada Williams 20         
     3) #1671 Emily Philippides 18      4) #1667 Hetty Mcmillan 18        
       1:49.498 (1:49.498)        4:12.698 (2:23.200)
 30 Knoxville West Tc-Tn                                4:13.27   3 
     1) #2278 Kristen Blevins 18        2) #2282 Caroline Lewis 19        
     3) #2280 Janie Holecek 20          4) #2279 Hannah Burkhart 20       
       1:52.292 (1:52.292)        4:13.269 (2:20.978)
 31 SB Elite Tc-Va                                      4:13.99   2 
     1) #3793 Kayla Copeland 18         2) #3794 Maya Girdy 17            
     3) #3792 Natalie Barnes 19         4) #3795 Courtney Higgins 17      
       1:48.240 (1:48.240)        4:13.990 (2:25.751)
 32 Millville Tc-Nj                                     4:14.90   1 
     1) #2758 Zaniah Bowman 20          2) #2760 Hailey Holmes 18         
     3) #2759 Jahnaya Farnville 19      4) #2761 Raelynne Miller 19       
       1:51.268 (1:51.268)        4:14.899 (2:23.632)
 33 Tiger Tc-Va                                         4:15.07   3 
     1) #4408 Savannah Watkins 17       2) #4404 Jadah Ellison 19         
     3) #4405 Amaya Jackson 18          4) #4406 Kendra Smither 18        
       1:55.435 (1:55.435)        4:15.070 (2:19.635)
 34 Tenafly Tc-Nj                                       4:15.82   4 
     1) #4286 Jordan Mayo 19            2) #4284 Hilary Kim 19            
     3) #4282 Alexis DelGizzo 17        4) #4281 Emma Bergman 18          
       1:51.565 (1:51.565)        4:15.819 (2:24.255)
 35 West Genesee Tc-Ny                                  4:16.06   4 
     1) #4761 Megan Delia 18            2) #4762 Kendall Dombroske 19     
     3) #4763 Kelsey Fox 18             4) #4764 Emily Young 18           
       1:56.463 (1:56.463)        4:16.053 (2:19.590)
 36 High Intensity Tc-Nj                                4:19.97   2 
     1) #1874 Maris Rodriguez 20        2) #1873 Christina McCarthy 17    
     3) #1868 Veronique Dhont 18        4) #1871 Tara Lyons 18            
       1:57.831 (1:57.831)        4:19.961 (2:22.130)
 37 Golden Knights Tc-Nj                                4:23.25   3 
     1) #1606 Taylor Thornton 20        2) #1603 Noelle Gonzalez 19       
     3) #1604 Taylor Newman 19          4) #1605 Caroline O'Sullivan 18   
       1:56.369 (1:56.369)        4:23.241 (2:26.873)
 38 Ravens Elite-NC                                     4:24.60   3 
     1) #3558 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        2) #3553 Mariah Atwater 18        
     3) #3554 D'Amani Bryant 17         4) #3556 Aureilya Harris 17       
       1:49.880 (1:49.880)        4:24.600 (2:34.721)
 39 Paint Branch Tc-Md  'B'                             4:25.03   2 
     1) #3203 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20        2) #3204 Hannah Kamara 18         
     3) #3201 Joy Coates 18             4) #3211 Zuri Rashad 18           
       1:52.646 (1:52.646)        4:25.022 (2:32.376)
 40 South Dade Express Tc-Fl                            4:25.47   5 
     1) #3972 Jonae Harris 18           2) #3969 Shakyra Garnett 18       
     3) #3967 Kasia Cooper 20           4) #3970 Diamond Griffin 17       
       1:49.591 (1:49.591)        4:25.469 (2:35.878)
 -- Runner's High Racing Club-NJ                             DQ   4 
     1) #3746 Anna Cleary 19            2) #3750 Jacqueline Rieger 18     
     3) #3745 Jessie Castellano 19      4) #3747 Carly Friend 18          
       1:53.149 (1:53.149)        4:13.554 (2:20.405)
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke Tc-Va                                        11:49.62  
     1) #530 Shannon Browning 17        2) #532 Skyla Davidson 17         
     3) #538 Samantha Schwers 18        4) #536 Kate Murphy 17            
       3:35.732 (3:35.732)          4:34.095 (58.363)        6:45.976 (2:11.882)
      11:49.612 (5:03.636)
  2 Natick Girls Tc-Ma                                 11:56.83  
     1) #2974 Kelsey Walak 17           2) #2973 Rachel Parker 18         
     3) #2969 Paige Edwards 19          4) #2968 Grace Connolly 19        
       3:37.252 (3:37.252)        4:38.657 (1:01.405)        6:57.786 (2:19.130)
      11:56.825 (4:59.039)
  3 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                              12:02.04  
     1) #1993 Anna DiMarcello 17        2) #1992 Gabrielle Beneducci 19   
     3) #1997 Kelley McCarten 17        4) #1994 Elena DiMarcello 19      
       3:38.122 (3:38.122)          4:37.293 (59.171)        6:58.327 (2:21.035)
      12:02.034 (5:03.707)
  4 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                   12:05.75  
     1) #1563 Rebecca Fagan 17          2) #1571 Star Price 20            
     3) #1564 Rachel Hager 19           4) #1572 Caroline Robelen 17      
       3:49.790 (3:49.790)          4:46.473 (56.684)        7:10.664 (2:24.191)
      12:05.747 (4:55.084)
  5 Sterling Tc-Nj                                     12:05.98  
     1) #4136 Sydney Coppolino 18       2) #4138 Saraly Gonzalez 18       
     3) #4140 Leyna Jewell 19           4) #4135 Madison Coppolino 18     
       3:37.923 (3:37.923)        4:38.027 (1:00.105)        6:59.935 (2:21.908)
      12:05.977 (5:06.043)
  6 Milton Tc-Ma                                       12:06.87  
     1) #2768 Colette O'Leary 17        2) #2764 Josephine Cousineau 19   
     3) #2769 Elise O'Leary 19          4) #2763 Genevieve Connelly 18    
       3:41.910 (3:41.910)        4:42.350 (1:00.441)        6:53.072 (2:10.722)
      12:06.867 (5:13.796)
  7 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     12:09.75  
     1) #3538 Brooke Olson 18           2) #3530 Courtney Darakjy 17      
     3) #3531 Meredith Finley 20        4) #3536 Abby Loveys 19           
       3:47.035 (3:47.035)        4:47.980 (1:00.945)        7:11.713 (2:23.733)
      12:09.742 (4:58.029)
  8 Breen Tc-Mi                                        12:13.07  
     1) #395 Hannah Palomino 18         2) #390 Lauren Fulcher 19         
     3) #396 Kathryn Scoles 19          4) #398 Megan Worrel 18           
       3:39.938 (3:39.938)        4:40.628 (1:00.690)        7:07.879 (2:27.251)
      12:13.066 (5:05.188)
  9 Amherst Tc-Nh                                      12:21.15  
     1) #61 Arielle Zlotnick 19         2) #58 Elise Lambert 18           
     3) #60 Marissa Romano 20           4) #57 Madeleine Hunt 17          
       3:51.590 (3:51.590)        4:53.848 (1:02.259)        7:18.472 (2:24.624)
      12:21.141 (5:02.670)
 10 Suffern Tc-Ny                                      12:22.61  
     1) #4157 Mary Hennelly 20          2) #4159 Kamryn McIntosh 17       
     3) #4155 Annelyse Benn 19          4) #4158 Rachel Ludwikowski 17    
       3:42.362 (3:42.362)        4:42.910 (1:00.548)        7:04.145 (2:21.235)
      12:22.610 (5:18.466)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   55.36  6/20/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       Milan Parks,Funlayo Oluwole, C Warrior, Faith Ross
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  55.06   7 
     1) #4839 Jada Terrell 17           2) #4810 Shadajah Ballard 19      
     3) #4826 Jashella Jenkins 18       4) #4837 Adriana Shockley 19      
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  58.74   7 
     1) #4516 Amaya Chadwick 18         2) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20       
     3) #4520 Brianna Ewing 18          4) #4541 Angelique Williams 19    
  3 Waukee Tc-Ia                                          59.23   6 
     1) #4711 Sydney Winger 18          2) #4708 Mary Gray 17             
     3) #4709 Lauren Nelson 17          4) #4710 Hannah Schau 17          
  4 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        59.68   5 
     1) #2175 Sarinity Bracey 20        2) #2174 Mauriya Barnes 19        
     3) #2179 Georgia Bumgarner 18      4) #2180 Daijah Collier 18        
  5 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                          1:00.32   6 
     1) #1309 Tamia Arnold 20           2) #1313 Tania Dunbar 19          
     3) #1312 Kiara-Ann Davis 17        4) #1320 Yasmine Silmon 19        
  6 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:00.79   6 
     1) #4954 Tai'Lynn Jones 18         2) #4953 Zariah Hodgkin 18        
     3) #4950 Markeita Beckum 17        4) #4958 J'Alyiea Smith 18        
  7 Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                   1:01.38   5 
     1) #4946 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #4947 Iyianna Williams 17      
     3) #4943 Maryn Hess 18             4) #4945 Ziani Smalls 18          
  8 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       1:01.75   4 
     1) #4688 Greer Liguori 17          2) #4685 Penny Greibesland 17     
     3) #4687 Demi Herasme 17           4) #4690 Lily Newkirk 19          
  9 Randolph Tc-Nj                                      1:01.86   6 
     1) #3535 Jordyn Kranis 18          2) #3528 Savanna Brackelmanns-Puig
     3) #3534 Karen Hull 20             4) #3539 Meghan O'Malley 19       
 10 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:02.55   3 
     1) #1249 Paris Cooke 18            2) #1250 Keyona Curry 18          
     3) #1255 Celita Pope 18            4) #1254 Naomi Omomah 19          
 11 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    1:03.09   5 
     1) #4745 Jenna Chan 20             2) #4748 Julia Geiger 18          
     3) #4752 Karin Maher 17            4) #4754 Reanda Richards 18       
 12 Kinetic Running-NY                                  1:03.20   2 
     1) #2215 Jensen Kingsley 18        2) #2217 Emily Turner 18          
     3) #2214 Brett DeWeese 17          4) #2216 Mimi Liebers 17          
 13 Breen Tc-Mi                                         1:03.93   2 
     1) #391 Grace Johnson 20           2) #390 Lauren Fulcher 19         
     3) #388 Alyssa Asmar 17            4) #392 Autumn Jones 19           
 14 Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                1:04.12   4 
     1) #3389 Meghan Gallerani 18       2) #3390 Kendra McIntosh 19       
     3) #3388 Jaiden Andrews 17         4) #3391 Madelyn Sessler 17       
 15 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                               1:04.13   4 
     1) #1998 Emma Mikitiuk 18          2) #1996 Kelly Mahaney 18         
     3) #1999 Jill Paciga 20            4) #2000 Megan Stenberg 17        
 16 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   1:04.30   1 
     1) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          2) #182 Emily Wall 18             
     3) #173 Kayla Jones 19             4) #174 Taylor Kimbrough 19       
 17 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               1:04.41   4 
     1) #3951 Misha Duverger 18         2) #3950 Grace Boekhout-Whiting 20
     3) #3952 Chelsea Eltringham 19     4) #3955 Nicole Notarianni 17     
 18 Christiansburg Tc-Va                                1:04.51   2 
     1) #714 Kaylyn Cromer 18           2) #717 Madelyn Wright 19         
     3) #715 Kendall Lewis 20           4) #716 Madison Padgett 17        
 19 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:05.06   1 
     1) #4451 Icisys Sadler 18          2) #4443 Kerry Kovar 19           
     3) #4448 Sophia Piron 19           4) #4450 Kira Ross 17             
 20 Sparta Tc-Nj                                        1:05.09   5 
     1) #4013 Michaela Pampin 17        2) #4011 Emily Kosker 18          
     3) #4009 Zosia Canzoniero 18       4) #4012 Gianna Macones 18        
 21 Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                     1:05.43   1 
     1) #1584 Hannah Vander Wall 17     2) #1583 Selma Sose 18            
     3) #1578 Rachel McMahon 18         4) #1575 Alethea Jadick 17        
 22 Warrior Tc-Ma                                       1:06.73   1 
     1) #4660 Anna Vrountas 18          2) #4643 Kassie Brink 19          
     3) #4647 Charlotte Guterman 18     4) #4652 Sarah Macgregor 17       
 23 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:08.13   2 
     1) #1154 Magdalyn McGlyn 20        2) #1155 Gabrielle McSweeney 18   
     3) #1153 Carly Geletei 18          4) #1151 Victoria Constantin 18   
 24 Stow-Munrow Falls Tc-Oh                             1:10.21   3 
     1) #4147 Sara Kasper 17            2) #4146 Tatum Bradley 19         
     3) #4148 Ariana Poteat 19          4) #4149 Kayla Thompson 17        
 25 Quiet Storm-NJ                                      1:11.94   3 
     1) #3475 Subrena Hearne 17         2) #3476 Latifa Hinds 17          
     3) #3478 Danielle Kelling-geddis 1 4) #3477 Nashauna Johnson 19      
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                                DQ   3 
     1) #4840 Jessica Tucker 18         2) #4819 Raven Goodman 18         
     3) #4838 Martina Smalls 17         4) #4818 Jadalyn Gaines 18        
 -- Bullis Tc-Md                                             DQ   7 
     1) #513 Cierra Pyles 18            2) #510 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #507 Lindsay Lewis 17           4) #511 Alexis Postell 17         
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                DQ   7 
     1) #4822 Joyner Hinton 17          2) #4832 Dajah Parker-Love 17     
     3) #4835 Qiana Poleon 17           4) #4841 Keishayla Warren 19      
 
Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 (2 pits to be used); Jalena Rowe is defending champion
 Opening 5-03, then 5-05, 5-06.75, 5-08.75, 5-10.75, 6-00.75,
 6-02.25
    National:   6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV   
        Meet:      6-02  6/9/1991    Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet:      6-02  6/12/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:   6-00.25  4/27/2013   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
   Sophomore:      6-03  5/17/2014   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
      Junior:   6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
      Senior:   6-04.50  1/16/2016   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3703 Jenna Rogers       20 Rutherford, NJ           1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.89 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  303 Jelena Rowe        17 Sauk Village, IL         1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 3224 Morgan Smalls      20 Morrisville, NC          1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 4505 Shelby Tyler       19 Noblesville, IN          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  566 Courteney Campbel  17 Kendall Park, NJ         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2396 Jessica Haney      19 Lees Summit, MO          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  959 Emma Daugherty     18 Waterville, OH           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 2751 Laurel Miller      17 Given, WV                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 3560 Kenya Livingston   18 Charlotte, NC            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  190 Taylor Beard       19 Winchester, VA           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 2141 Julia Jordahl-Hen  19 Wellesley, MA            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1545 Tyra Gittens       17 Nashville, TN            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1022 Kamiya Dendy       20 anderson, SC             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 #  157 Abrianna Barrett   19 Skillman, NJ             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2416 Emilia Lesniak     19 Strongsville, OH         1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  222 Kendall Bensche    17 scarsdale, NY            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 #  345 Lydia Bottelier    19 Erwinna, PA              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 4675 My'Khiyah William  19 Brooklyn, NY             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 4498 Kayla Gillen       19 Morgantown, PA           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 # 1958 Claire Bryant      20 Houston, TX              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 # 4558 Diamonasia Taylor  20 Urbana, IL               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 # 2499 Janay Sanders      18 Charlotte, NC            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 # 3921 Julia Smith        18 Swanton, OH              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 25 # 2913 Tytavia Hardy      18 Pensacola, FL            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 27 # 3112 Hannah Hood-Blaxi  18 Novi, MI                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 3686 Rachel Robertson   18 Smyrna, GA               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 3916 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins park, PA          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 # 3101 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 31 # 3365 Alexa Parks        17 Kintnersville, PA        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 31 # 2028 Jessica Stever     17 Bradenton, FL            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 31 # 4410 Sarah Timberlake   17 Clemmons, NC             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 2128 Sharde Johnson     18 Pine Bush, NY            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 34 # 2929 Kassidy Mulryne    18 Allentown, NJ            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 34 # 4958 J'Alyiea Smith     18 Cincinnati, OH           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 37 # 4729 Sophia Weldon      18 Westfield, NJ            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 37 #  305 Monique Anderson   18 Bloomfield, CT           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2765 Jessy Iwuala       17 Milton, MA                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 4497 JaneAnne Tvedt     19 Mclean, VA                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 4352 Taylor Buchanan    18 Columbia, SC                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 2912 Patricia Mroczkow  19 Berlin, CT                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 1592 Sierra Rudolph     17 Gloucester, MA              NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 2931 Morgan Murphy      17 Novi, MI                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 11-6.25, then 11-10, 12--02, 12-06, 12-10, 13-01.75,
 13-05.5, 13-09, 14-00, 14-03.25
 Carson Dingler is defending champion
    National:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet:   13-08.50  6/18/2016   Carson Dingler, First Presb,Macon, G     
    Freshman:      13-03  5/19/2012   Kaitlynn Merritt, Trabuco Hills,M V,CA   
   Sophomore:      13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Junior:      14-03  4/23/2016   Rachel Baxter, Canyon,Anaheim,CA         
      Senior:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4704 Anna Watson        17 Lewis center, OH         4.19m   13-09.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 4.10 4.19 4.27 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2133 Katie Jones        17 Williamsport, PA         4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 4.10 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1067 Carson Dingler     17 Bolingbroke, GA          4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 4.10 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 3397 Becky Arbiv        17 Atlanta, GA              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 4.10 4.19 
        O  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 3399 Alex Potts         18 Atlanta, GA              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 4.10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 4064 Jaci Bickett       18 Henderson, KY            4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  469 Khristen Bryant    17 Columbia, MO             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 4.10 
        O  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1460 Jenna Frantz       17 Versailles, OH           4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 4.10 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 3104 Abigail Norwillo   18 Duryea, PA               3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2108 Autumn White       17 Forest, VA               3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 
        O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1459 Sophia Franklin    17 Okemos, MI               3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 3844 Tessa Sheets       17 Pittsboro, NC            3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 3775 Aliyah Welter      18 Monticello, IL           3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.00 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2189 Gabriela Leon      17 Kentwood, MI             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 4143 Kassidie Stimmel   18 Bay view, OH             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 # 1523 Deidra Marrison    18 Austinburg, OH           3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 4142 Allie Stern        17 Akron, OH                3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 # 3818 Lauren Seaver      18 Bloomington, IL          3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 # 4204 Siobhan Szerencsi  18 Lewis Center, OH         3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 1815 Madisyn Hawkins    17 bear creek twp, PA       3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 21 #  595 Alana Carroll      18 Averill Park, NY         3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 # 3400 Kaylee Riley       17 Bremen, GA               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 # 4110 Kasey Staley       17 Farwell, MI              3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 3349 Taylor Pickett     17 Brentwood, TN            3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 #  133 Nicole Bagby       17 Mason, OH                3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26 # 1273 Nathalie Elliott   17 Spring Grove, PA         3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 # 1953 Mackenzie Horn     18 Lancaster, PA            3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 # 2410 Kristina Leggas    17 Lexington, KY            3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29 # 3463 Melissa Purcell    18 River Vale, NJ           3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 # 2825 Olivia Moore       18 Jasper, GA               3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
        O  XXX 
 30 # 3737 Michelle Rubinett  17 Closter, NJ              3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
        O  XXX 
 30 # 1608 Olivia Goodwin     17 Morrisville, NC          3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
        O  XXX 
 30 # 2462 Courtney Long      18 Acworth, GA              3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
        O  XXX 
 30 #  153 Madeline Barnes    17 Lewis Center, OH         3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
        O  XXX 
 35 # 3107 Carena Nottoli     18 Lancaster, PA            3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
       XO  XXX 
 35 #  558 Megan Cameron      17 Dublin, OH               3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
       XO  XXX 
 35 # 2662 Amanda McNelis     17 Commack, NY              3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
       XO  XXX 
 35 # 3592 Lyndsey Reed       19 Port Matilda, PA         3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
       XO  XXX 
 39 # 2102 Hannah Jefcoat     17 Dacula, GA               3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 39 #  970 Sommer Knight      17 St. George, SC           3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2063 Jessica Ippolito   17 Fair Lawn, NJ               NH            
     3.51 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
  Natl, Meet:      22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME          
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
   Sophomore:   21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior:   21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
      Senior:      22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1343 Sophia Falco       17 Saint Petersburg, F      6.22m   0.8  20-05.00 
     5.83m(1.9) 6.21m(3.4) 5.95m(2.6) FOUL      6.19m(3.9) 6.22m(0.8)
  2 # 1394 Kynnedy Flannel    18 Alvin, TX                6.16m   2.3  20-02.50 
     5.70m(1.1) 5.89m(4.4) 5.76m(3.1) 6.12m(2.5) 6.16m(2.3) 6.11m(2.9)
  3 # 4608 Titiana Marsh      18 chester, VA              6.03m   2.7  19-09.50 
     6.03m(2.7) 6.00m(2.0) 6.00m(4.0) 6.02m(-0.0) FOUL      6.01m(3.0)
  4 # 1545 Tyra Gittens       17 Nashville, TN            6.03m   3.1  19-09.50 
     5.92m(1.3) 5.83m(1.1) 5.81m(1.4) 5.92m(2.0) 5.70m(-0.9) 6.03m(3.1)
  5 # 4554 Imani Carothers    18 Hazel Crest, IL          5.96m   1.8  19-06.75 
     5.94m(2.3) 5.96m(1.8) 5.75m(0.3) 4.21m(3.8) 5.62m(3.8) 5.68m(2.0)
  6 # 4082 Daloria Boone      18 Alpharetta, GA           5.88m   2.0  19-03.50 
     5.80m(0.7) 5.71m(2.6) 5.82m(1.0) 5.88m(2.0) 5.86m(-0.7) 5.68m(0.2)
  7 #  362 Yinka Braimah      18 Palos verdes, CA         5.86m   3.9  19-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.86m(3.9) FOUL      5.57m(1.8) FOUL     
  8 # 2053 Chloe Robinson     18 Mableton, GA             5.85m   3.6  19-02.50 
     5.77m(3.2) 5.37m(0.4) FOUL      5.70m(1.9) 5.85m(3.6) 5.44m(2.5)
  9 #  104 Breana Gambrell    18 Sayre, PA                5.77m   2.0  18-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.77m(2.0)            
 10 # 1958 Claire Bryant      20 Houston, TX              5.69m  -0.7  18-08.00 
     5.43m(1.7) 5.50m(2.9) 5.69m(-0.7)            
 11 # 4700 Symone Washington  18 Round Rock, TX           5.67m   2.4  18-07.25 
     5.39m(1.4) 5.67m(2.4) 5.41m(3.0)            
 12 # 3560 Kenya Livingston   18 Charlotte, NC            5.66m   4.2  18-07.00 
     FOUL      5.66m(4.2) 5.42m(2.3)            
 13 # 2408 Alexandra Tudor    18 Clifton Park, NY         5.66m   1.5  18-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.66m(1.5)            
 14 # 3886 Natalie Simmons    18 Leonard, TX              5.65m   3.7  18-06.50 
     5.41m(3.6) 4.32m(2.1) 5.65m(3.7)            
 15 # 4424 Nyla Ward          19 Alexandria, VA           5.65m   0.2  18-06.50 
     5.65m(0.2) FOUL      5.32m(2.1)            
 16 # 3754 Dominique Ruotolo  18 Newport Beach, CA        5.64m   1.0  18-06.00 
     5.14m(5.5) 5.64m(1.0) 5.59m(3.5)            
 17 # 4946 Tionna Tobias      19 Atco, NJ                 5.64m   2.3  18-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.64m(2.3)            
 18 #  513 Cierra Pyles       18 Potomac, MD              5.57m   2.0  18-03.25 
     5.31m(0.6) 5.40m(3.3) 5.57m(2.0)            
 19 # 3562 Jirah Sidberry     19 Mint Hill, NC            5.57m   2.8  18-03.25 
     5.20m(2.9) 5.09m(2.2) 5.57m(2.8)            
 20 # 2635 Jada Seaman        19 Baltimore, MD            5.54m   2.3  18-02.25 
     5.54m(2.3) 5.39m(3.6) FOUL                 
 21 # 2143 Jade Jordan        17 Fayetteville, NC         5.54m   2.4  18-02.25 
     5.54m(2.4) 5.19m(4.1) 5.25m(1.0)            
 22 # 2951 Arielle Mack       17 El Paso, TX              5.49m   1.7  18-00.25 
     5.13m(0.8) 5.49m(1.7) 5.23m(2.1)            
 23 # 2046 Victoria Agyin     18 Mableton, GA             5.48m   1.8  17-11.75 
     4.88m(0.1) FOUL      5.48m(1.8)            
 24 #  890 Angelica Floyd     17 Mt. Clemens, MI          5.35m   2.6  17-06.75 
     5.35m(2.6) 4.94m(2.4) 4.76m(3.5)            
 25 # 5011 Adja Sackor        17 Worcester, MA            5.22m   2.1  17-01.50 
     FOUL      5.22m(2.1) FOUL                 
 26 #  706 Sarena Choi        17 East  Moriches, NY       5.18m   4.4  17-00.00 
     4.80m(1.7) 5.18m(4.4) 4.73m(1.6)            
 -- # 4636 Ghania Warren      18 Opelika, AL               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 4273 Syaira Richardson  17 Suffolk, VA               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 Jasmine Moore is defending champion
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
   Sophomore:   43-04.75  5/11/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2532 Jasmine Moore      19 Grand Praire, TX        13.29m   0.9  43-07.25 
     12.97m(-1.3) 13.22m(0.4) 13.22m(0.3) 12.70m(1.1) 13.13m(2.6) 13.29m(0.9)
  2 # 4608 Titiana Marsh      18 chester, VA             12.87m   1.4  42-02.75 
     12.87m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.58m(0.9) FOUL     
  3 # 1343 Sophia Falco       17 Saint Petersburg, F     12.56m   2.9  41-02.50 
     12.52m(1.3) 11.99m(-0.3) 12.56m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 # 2655 Kyndal McKnight    17 Denton, TX              12.54m   1.4  41-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.54m(1.4) 11.82m(0.8) 12.38m(1.0) 12.10m(0.1)
  5 # 4887 Harleigh White     17 Huntingtown, MD         12.51m   1.2  41-00.50 
     12.42m(0.3) 12.14m(1.1) 12.39m(0.5) 12.12m(1.1) 12.06m(0.5) 12.51m(1.2)
  6 # 2622 Brooke Stith       17 Norfolk, VA             12.48m   1.0  40-11.50 
     12.29m(1.9) 11.75m(2.3) 12.48m(1.0) 12.39m(0.3) 12.13m(2.5) 12.23m(1.5)
  7 # 4700 Symone Washington  18 Round Rock, TX          12.38m   2.1  40-07.50 
     11.74m(1.1) 12.38m(2.1) 11.88m(0.9) 12.08m(2.3) 11.67m(2.1) 12.00m(2.9)
  8 # 4180 Alonie Sutton      18 Smiths Station, AL      12.36m   1.1  40-06.75 
     11.71m(1.3) 11.87m(1.1) 12.36m(1.1) 12.16m(0.3) 12.18m(2.0) 11.83m(1.8)
  9 # 3754 Dominique Ruotolo  18 Newport Beach, CA       12.34m   2.8  40-06.00 
     12.16m(0.9) 12.34m(2.8) 12.15m(2.5)            
 10 #  513 Cierra Pyles       18 Potomac, MD             12.28m   1.5  40-03.50 
     12.28m(1.5) 12.07m(1.8) 11.80m(1.5)            
 11 #  140 Nadia Hackett      17 Baltimore, MD           12.08m   1.6  39-07.75 
     11.25m(-1.9) 11.96m(2.4) 12.08m(1.6)            
 12 #  363 Jada Branch        18 Apo, AE                 12.08m   0.1  39-07.75 
     11.27m(1.5) 11.84m(2.3) 12.08m(0.1)            
 13 #  759 Michelle Cobb      17 Asheville, NC           12.05m   0.4  39-06.50 
     11.78m(0.1) 12.05m(0.4) FOUL                 
 14 # 3731 Denise Issah       18 Marietta, GA            12.03m   1.1  39-05.75 
     12.03m(1.1) 11.88m(2.6) FOUL                 
 15 # 4094 Shraeya Srinivasa  17 Foxborough, MA          12.01m   1.2  39-05.00 
     11.97m(0.5) 12.01m(1.2) 11.62m(2.0)            
 16 # 2046 Victoria Agyin     18 Mableton, GA            11.96m   1.9  39-03.00 
     11.47m(0.8) 11.41m(2.3) 11.96m(1.9)            
 17 # 1439 Bonvie Fosam       17 Robbinsville, NJ        11.95m   1.5  39-02.50 
     11.52m(-1.2) 11.95m(1.5) 11.89m(-0.6)            
 18 # 2951 Arielle Mack       17 El Paso, TX             11.91m  -0.4  39-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.91m(-0.4)            
 19 # 4635 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA       11.79m   2.0  38-08.25 
     11.50m(-0.5) 11.76m(2.0) 11.79m(2.0)            
 20 # 4727 Allyson Weiss      18 Woodbury, MN            11.75m  -0.3  38-06.75 
     11.75m(-0.3) 11.60m(1.8) PASS                 
 21 # 4085 Sydni Gilmore      17 Atlanta, GA             11.73m   1.3  38-06.00 
     11.34m(1.2) 11.48m(2.5) 11.73m(1.3)            
 22 # 3123 Marquasha Myers    18 Orlando, FL             11.71m   1.5  38-05.00 
     11.59m(1.3) 11.71m(1.5) 11.56m(-0.0)            
 23 # 1770 Maya Hanks         17 Yorktown, VA            11.71m   1.2  38-05.00 
     FOUL      11.71m(1.2) FOUL                 
 24 # 5048 Grace Yeboah-Kodi  18 Woodbridge, VA          11.69m   1.7  38-04.25 
     11.18m(0.8) 11.69m(1.7) 11.56m(0.1)            
 25 # 4625 Samantha Lopes     18 Hamburg, NJ             11.54m   1.4  37-10.50 
     11.54m(1.4) 10.72m(1.3) 11.32m(1.5)            
 26 # 2144 Jade Jordan        17 spotsylvania, VA        11.51m   1.4  37-09.25 
     11.10m(-1.2) 11.51m(1.4) FOUL                 
 27 # 2707 Taranique Alexand  17 Miramar, FL             11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
     11.38m(-0.9) 11.44m(2.4) 11.50m(-0.0)            
 28 # 1826 Saudia Heard       18 Lakewood, WA            11.47m  -0.5  37-07.75 
     11.47m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 29 # 4634 Amy Warren         20 Vancleave, MS           11.44m   1.0  37-06.50 
     11.36m(1.2) 11.22m(2.1) 11.44m(1.0)            
 30 #  350 Candus Burks       17 Bowie, MD               11.29m   0.9  37-00.50 
     10.59m(-1.7) 11.17m(2.5) 11.29m(0.9)            
 31 #  706 Sarena Choi        17 East  Moriches, NY      11.09m   2.6  36-04.75 
     11.09m(2.6) 10.91m(1.4) 10.91m(0.8)            
 32 # 2131 Callie Jones       17 Spanish Fort, AL        11.06m   3.0  36-03.50 
     FOUL      11.06m(3.0) FOUL                 
 -- #  594 Alantra Mines      17 Doswell, VA               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 Alyssa Wilson is defending champion
    National:   57-01.25  5/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ       
        Meet:   56-07.50  6/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Freshman:   49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV          
   Sophomore:   52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior:   55-09.25  6/19/2016   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ       
      Senior:   57-01.25  5/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4922 Alyssa Wilson      17 Jackson, NJ             16.73m   54-10.75 
      FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  16.16m  16.73m  FOUL
  2 # 5049 Kathleen Young     17 Decatur, IL             15.68m   51-05.50 
      13.99m  15.68m  FOUL  15.26m  FOUL  15.36m
  3 # 2415 Molly Leppelmeier  17 mccomb, OH              15.12m   49-07.25 
      13.69m  14.74m  14.33m  15.12m  FOUL  14.35m
  4 # 3403 Madison Pollard    17 Whitehouse, OH          14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.51m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  14.70m  14.20m
  5 # 3704 Abigail Moore      17 Rootstown, OH           14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.99m  14.18m  14.37m  14.67m  13.85m  FOUL
  6 # 1444 Nicole Berry       17 Pitsburg, OH            14.59m   47-10.50 
      12.36m  14.59m  13.98m  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  248 Payden Montana     18 Berwick, PA             14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.32m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL
  8 # 1926 Carisma Holland    17 Seneca, SC              14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.80m  14.33m  FOUL  13.60m  13.82m  13.86m
  9 #  317 Brittany Jones     17 Bloomfield, CT          14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #  792 Kayleigh Conlon    17 Maricopa, AZ            14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 # 2683 Sade Meeks         17 Roosevelt, NY           13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.26m  13.88m  13.99m            
 12 # 1441 Veronica Fraley    18 Raleigh, NC             13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  13.52m  13.96m            
 13 # 3923 Malin Smith        18 Lansing, MI             13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.17m  13.97m            
 14 #  784 Amaya King         18 Mason, OH               13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  13.45m  13.54m            
 15 # 1689 Ebonie Whitted     18 Chesapeake,, VA         13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.51m  FOUL            
 16 # 3105 Danielle Notarfra  17 Jackson, NJ             13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.23m  12.99m  13.46m            
 17 #  191 Kayla Beasley      18 Durham, NC              13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  12.60m  FOUL            
 18 # 2793 Abbie Mokwuah      17 Longmeadow, MA          13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.55m  13.31m  13.42m            
 19 #  793 Brittany Curtin    17 Bohemia, NY             13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  13.42m            
 20 # 4373 Erika Earwood      17 Marietta, GA            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.24m  13.22m  13.29m            
 21 # 4378 Makenli Forrest    17 Marietta, GA            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 4391 Natasha Stamp      17 Marietta, GA            13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 # 2096 Alexis Clark       18 Fredericksburg, VA      13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.75m  13.11m  FOUL            
 24 # 1336 Naadiya Faison     18 Charlotte, NC           13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.97m  FOUL  13.09m            
 25 # 1132 Seasons Usual      17 Brandywine, MD          13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.83m  13.04m  12.52m            
 26 # 3890 Najeaya Singleton  18 Vineland, NJ            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.79m  FOUL            
 27 # 2806 Shelby Bigsby      18 Montclair, NJ           13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  12.95m            
 28 #  162 Ty-Layshia West    19 Batesburg-Leesville     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  12.40m            
 29 # 2397 Makayla Kelby      18 Lees Summit, MO         12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA          
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4922 Alyssa Wilson      17 Jackson, NJ             54.74m     179-07 
      45.83m  48.71m  48.95m  FOUL  50.59m  54.74m
  2 # 3403 Madison Pollard    17 Whitehouse, OH          49.19m     161-05 
      38.95m  45.73m  47.18m  49.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2415 Molly Leppelmeier  17 mccomb, OH              48.50m     159-01 
      46.72m  FOUL  FOUL  45.37m  47.19m  48.50m
  4 # 1132 Seasons Usual      17 Brandywine, MD          48.08m     157-09 
      FOUL  46.57m  46.15m  48.08m  47.50m  47.67m
  5 # 2020 Chelsea Igberaese  17 dacula, GA              48.01m     157-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.01m  43.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1594 Lauren Jones       17 Garrettsville, OH       47.26m     155-01 
      47.07m  47.19m  FOUL  44.30m  46.69m  47.26m
  7 #  434 Tedreauna Britt    18 Saint George, SC        46.36m     152-01 
      FOUL  46.36m  42.79m  FOUL  43.92m  42.47m
  8 # 2397 Makayla Kelby      18 Lees Summit, MO         46.30m     151-11 
      44.43m  46.30m  45.24m  FOUL  FOUL  43.97m
  9 #  792 Kayleigh Conlon    17 Maricopa, AZ            45.98m     150-10 
      45.79m  44.76m  45.98m            
 10 # 2185 Corinne Jemison    18 Kentwood, MI            45.79m     150-03 
      43.70m  FOUL  45.79m            
 11 # 1441 Veronica Fraley    18 Raleigh, NC             45.00m     147-08 
      FOUL  43.78m  45.00m            
 12 # 2637 Myrissa McFolling  17 Clayton, DE             44.92m     147-04 
      41.18m  42.04m  44.92m            
 13 # 5049 Kathleen Young     17 Decatur, IL             44.53m     146-01 
      42.40m  44.53m  44.52m            
 14 # 4378 Makenli Forrest    17 Marietta, GA            44.28m     145-03 
      44.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 1789 Julia Harisay      17 Athens, GA              43.90m     144-00 
      42.07m  43.90m  41.62m            
 16 # 1926 Carisma Holland    17 Seneca, SC              42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  FOUL  41.46m            
 17 #  155 Kayla Barreca      17 Warren, OH              41.76m     137-00 
      41.18m  FOUL  41.76m            
 18 # 1927 Gabrielle Hollida  19 Henrico, VA             41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 2021 Elsie Igberaese    19 dacula, GA              41.53m     136-03 
      39.65m  41.53m  34.21m            
 20 # 2096 Alexis Clark       18 Fredericksburg, VA      41.02m     134-07 
      39.59m  FOUL  41.02m            
 21 # 1973 Amanda Howe        18 Southington, CT         40.91m     134-03 
      39.55m  FOUL  40.91m            
 22 #  793 Brittany Curtin    17 Bohemia, NY             40.71m     133-07 
      37.23m  FOUL  40.71m            
 23 # 3577 Madisen Kling      18 Red Lion, PA            40.58m     133-02 
      40.58m  39.98m  39.05m            
 24 # 3890 Najeaya Singleton  18 Vineland, NJ            40.34m     132-04 
      38.28m  40.34m  FOUL            
 25 # 1601 Rachel Tanczos     17 Danielsville, PA        39.83m     130-08 
      34.80m  39.83m  FOUL            
 26 #  784 Amaya King         18 Mason, OH               38.91m     127-08 
      38.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 3923 Malin Smith        18 Lansing, MI             37.96m     124-06 
      37.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 2259 Chloee Kleespies   17 Lincoln University,     37.90m     124-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.90m            
 -- #  485 Candice Whitley    17 Raleigh, NC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 Jillian Shippee is defending champiion
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
        Meet:   202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Freshman:   173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore:   192-05  2013        Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA     
      Junior:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior:   211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2407 Jillian Shippee    17 Clifton Park, NY        58.78m     192-10 
      55.72m  FOUL  FOUL  58.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 4922 Alyssa Wilson      17 Jackson, NJ             54.87m     180-00 
      48.66m  50.46m  54.87m  52.40m  51.78m  51.84m
  3 # 2415 Molly Leppelmeier  17 mccomb, OH              54.11m     177-06 
      47.26m  47.99m  50.58m  52.72m  54.11m  52.45m
  4 # 3540 Gianna Rao         18 North Scituate, RI      53.10m     174-02 
      53.10m  FOUL  46.62m  FOUL  48.65m  51.05m
  5 # 3403 Madison Pollard    17 Whitehouse, OH          51.90m     170-03 
      48.24m  47.88m  50.11m  48.73m  FOUL  51.90m
  6 # 4392 Sydnee Walker      17 Marietta, GA            50.77m     166-07 
      49.50m  FOUL  48.02m  50.77m  49.54m  50.66m
  7 # 5049 Kathleen Young     17 Decatur, IL             49.93m     163-10 
      FOUL  48.40m  46.86m  45.25m  44.90m  49.93m
  8 # 2265 Keyarsa Harris     18 Providence, RI          49.58m     162-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.58m  FOUL  FOUL  46.19m
  9 # 4369 Grace Artis        17 Marietta, GA            47.84m     156-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.84m            
 10 # 2162 Annika Kelly       19 Barrington, RI          47.55m     156-00 
      46.78m  46.68m  47.55m            
 11 # 1973 Amanda Howe        18 Southington, CT         47.13m     154-07 
      46.43m  47.13m  46.10m            
 12 # 4213 Maggie Tarmey      17 Lincoln, RI             46.81m     153-07 
      45.49m  46.81m  45.96m            
 13 # 4378 Makenli Forrest    17 Marietta, GA            46.64m     153-00 
      FOUL  46.64m  FOUL            
 14 # 3394 Faith Polando      18 Barrington, RI          46.58m     152-10 
      46.58m  45.27m  46.44m            
 15 # 4386 Shannah Mallett    19 Marietta, GA            46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  46.46m  FOUL            
 16 # 2936 Mya Muse           17 Vestal, NY              45.68m     149-10 
      FOUL  43.42m  45.68m            
 17 # 2301 Samantha Kunza     19 Wentzville, MO          44.49m     145-11 
      44.38m  44.49m  41.53m            
 18 #  317 Brittany Jones     17 Bloomfield, CT          44.36m     145-06 
      44.36m  44.11m  43.92m            
 19 # 3105 Danielle Notarfra  17 Jackson, NJ             44.24m     145-02 
      FOUL  33.36m  44.24m            
 20 # 2895 Ludith Campos      18 Mount Vernon, NY        44.14m     144-10 
      41.50m  44.14m  41.35m            
 21 # 3912 Jessica Slagus     18 Moscow, Pa              43.64m     143-02 
      FOUL  43.64m  FOUL            
 22 # 2302 Katrina Kurowski   18 Woonsocket, RI          43.29m     142-00 
      41.55m  40.58m  43.29m            
 23 # 3395 Sydney Polando     19 Barrington, RI          42.55m     139-07 
      42.55m  41.99m  FOUL            
 24 # 2601 Joangely Mata      18 providence, RI          42.26m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.26m  FOUL            
 24 # 1373 Cheyenne Figueroa  20 Providence, RI          42.26m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.26m  FOUL            
 26 # 2268 Takiyah Lewis      17 Providence, RI          41.46m     136-00 
      38.13m  41.46m  40.76m            
 27 #  793 Brittany Curtin    17 Bohemia, NY             39.83m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.83m  FOUL            
 28 # 1847 Marissa Henley     19 Woonsocket, RI          38.23m     125-05 
      38.23m  37.96m  FOUL            
 -- # 1930 Nicole Valdez      18 Providence, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   64 Samantha Andrews   17 Lincoln, RI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1786 Monique Hardy      20 Webster, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1714 Ivie Uzamere       17 White Plains, NY          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   171-01  6/17/2016   Katelyn Gochenour, Marian Cath,Omaha,NE    
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
   Sophomore:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   180-04  4/18/2016   Sophia Rivera, Brentwood, MO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4925 Madison Wiltrout   17 Connellsville, PA       47.64m     156-03 
      45.91m  42.69m  42.69m  47.64m  43.21m  46.37m
  2 #  136 Dana Baker         18 Olathe, KS              47.21m     154-11 
      43.73m  44.96m  42.69m  42.76m  47.21m  46.18m
  3 # 2658 Erin McMeniman     18 Dracut, MA              44.88m     147-03 
      40.37m  43.62m  44.57m  38.95m  42.42m  44.88m
  4 # 2737 Skylar Ciccolini   19 Lewistown, PA           43.94m     144-02 
      43.94m  42.31m  42.77m  41.66m  35.05m  FOUL
  5 # 1976 Rachel Kern        17 Farmingdale, NJ         43.88m     143-11 
      43.88m  43.25m  41.63m  41.22m  41.53m  43.40m
  6 # 2131 Callie Jones       17 Spanish Fort, AL        43.70m     143-04 
      38.81m  43.70m  41.15m  39.45m  41.39m  FOUL
  7 # 2834 Cerah Moren        17 Turlock, CA             42.81m     140-05 
      42.81m  42.19m  41.29m  41.78m  40.14m  42.19m
  8 # 4145 Shira Stoller      18 Sharon, MA              42.60m     139-09 
      42.60m  42.08m  42.47m  40.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 4129 Danielle Steff     17 Lumberton, NJ           42.37m     139-00 
      40.02m  39.48m  42.37m            
 10 #  457 Ryann Brundage     18 Columbus, PA            40.47m     132-09 
      37.94m  38.61m  40.47m            
 11 # 2795 Cambrie Campbell   18 Butler, PA              40.30m     132-03 
      36.77m  40.30m  39.87m            
 12 # 4863 Kirstin West       18 Palmyra, PA             39.60m     129-11 
      39.60m  37.72m  36.85m            
 13 # 3180 Meghan Owens       19 Harrodsburg, KY         39.55m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.55m  FOUL            
 14 # 1414 Julianne Foering   17 Lumberton, NJ           39.23m     128-08 
      37.04m  38.54m  39.23m            
 15 # 1866 Tara Higgins       18 Clifton Heights, PA     39.12m     128-04 
      39.12m  36.90m  36.06m            
 16 # 1544 Samantha Gioiosa   17 Bogota, NJ              38.96m     127-10 
      38.93m  33.94m  38.96m            
 17 # 1518 Jesse Geller       17 Demarest, NJ            38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m  33.64m  FOUL            
 18 # 1904 Lillian Hill       18 North East, PA          38.11m     125-00 
      38.11m  37.58m  37.70m            
 19 #  443 Keagin Brooks      20 Benton, KY              37.57m     123-03 
      37.57m  37.32m  37.57m            
 20 # 3917 Brielle Smith      19 Mays Landing, NJ        37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  34.78m  37.48m            
 21 # 1491 Alexa Gardner      18 Atco, NJ                37.43m     122-10 
      37.43m  32.50m  36.75m            
 22 # 1474 Megan Fry          18 Harrisburg, PA          36.88m     121-00 
      36.80m  35.26m  36.88m            
 23 # 3761 Nicole Sacchinell  18 Fair Lawn, NJ           35.06m     115-00 
      34.05m  FOUL  35.06m            
 24 # 1717 Mackenzie Hainley  18 Denver, PA              34.75m     114-00 
      34.75m  FOUL  32.07m            
 25 # 2258 Shelby Kishel      18 Langhorne, PA           34.28m     112-06 
      33.16m  34.28m  34.13m            
 26 # 4138 Saraly Gonzalez    18 Stratford, NJ           32.15m     105-06 
      32.15m  30.38m  30.63m            
 27 # 3351 Carly Jannsch      18 Tuckerton, NJ           31.00m     101-08 
      30.81m  31.00m  30.20m            
 28 # 4431 Amy Zadroga        17 Tolland, CT             26.36m      86-06 
      26.36m  PASS  PASS            
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Boya and Girls combined in one race at 10:00am
 Results are separate
    National:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
    Freshman:   14:24.63  6/16/2017   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek,OH             
   Sophomore:   14:21.70  6/4/2011    Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL              
      Junior:   14:13.49  7/13/2014   Ashleigh Resch, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Senior:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1308 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH       14:24.63  
           50.369 (50.369)        2:42.250 (1:51.882)        4:37.985 (1:55.735)
       6:35.869 (1:57.885)        8:32.684 (1:56.815)       10:30.275 (1:57.592)
      12:28.729 (1:58.454)       14:24.621 (1:55.893)
  2 # 2993 Audrey Fox         18 New Rochelle, NY      15:04.99  
           55.584 (55.584)        2:51.397 (1:55.814)        4:49.302 (1:57.905)
       6:51.812 (2:02.511)        8:55.522 (2:03.710)       10:59.973 (2:04.452)
      13:06.062 (2:06.089)       15:04.984 (1:58.923)
  3 # 3765 Margaret Atwood    18 Holtsville, NY        15:10.83  
           53.334 (53.334)        2:48.017 (1:54.683)        4:48.844 (2:00.828)
       6:51.390 (2:02.546)        8:54.920 (2:03.530)       11:00.841 (2:05.921)
      13:06.989 (2:06.149)       15:10.830 (2:03.841)
  4 # 3766 Chelsea Benedict   18 Farmingville, NY      15:15.56  
           55.226 (55.226)        2:51.832 (1:56.606)        4:56.293 (2:04.462)
       7:03.998 (2:07.705)        9:09.410 (2:05.413)       11:19.721 (2:10.311)
      13:28.005 (2:08.285)       15:15.552 (1:47.548)
  5 # 2519 Tara Mandel        17 Farmingdale, NY       15:17.59  
           53.602 (53.602)        2:47.513 (1:53.912)        4:48.749 (2:01.236)
       6:53.742 (2:04.993)        9:00.911 (2:07.170)       11:10.724 (2:09.813)
      13:19.795 (2:09.072)       15:17.590 (1:57.795)
  6 # 4453 Kayla Torres       17 Sayville, NY          15:18.41  
           52.580 (52.580)        2:47.299 (1:54.720)        4:48.611 (2:01.312)
       6:52.744 (2:04.134)        9:02.707 (2:09.963)       11:11.590 (2:08.883)
      13:20.184 (2:08.595)       15:18.401 (1:58.217)
  7 # 5018 Jessica Heiser-Wh  18 Greer, SC             15:36.20  
           57.019 (57.019)        2:50.863 (1:53.845)        5:05.357 (2:14.495)
       7:16.167 (2:10.810)        9:22.319 (2:06.153)       11:31.324 (2:09.005)
      13:42.797 (2:11.473)       15:36.191 (1:53.395)
  8 # 3661 Sophie Riegel      19 Hewlett, NY           15:45.08  
           54.929 (54.929)        2:53.649 (1:58.720)        5:00.427 (2:06.778)
       7:12.437 (2:12.010)        9:25.038 (2:12.601)       11:36.227 (2:11.190)
      13:44.412 (2:08.185)       15:45.072 (2:00.660)
  9 # 5019 Victoria Heiser-W  18 Greer, SC             15:48.80  
           57.443 (57.443)        3:03.247 (2:05.805)        5:12.269 (2:09.023)
       7:23.113 (2:10.844)        9:34.067 (2:10.954)       11:45.821 (2:11.755)
      13:55.284 (2:09.464)       15:48.795 (1:53.511)
 10 #  137 Genna Baldassarre  17 Grand Island, NY      15:54.48  
           54.144 (54.144)        2:49.198 (1:55.055)        4:50.462 (2:01.265)
       7:00.353 (2:09.891)        9:15.446 (2:15.093)       11:33.547 (2:18.101)
      13:50.127 (2:16.581)       15:54.479 (2:04.353)
 11 # 2012 Erika Varady       19 Huntington, NY        16:03.19  
           57.529 (57.529)        2:59.711 (2:02.182)        5:06.637 (2:06.926)
       7:16.634 (2:09.998)        9:29.695 (2:13.061)       11:43.557 (2:13.862)
      13:54.920 (2:11.364)       16:03.189 (2:08.270)
 12 # 2009 Keily Rivas        19 Huntington Station,   16:11.91  
           54.546 (54.546)        2:53.944 (1:59.398)        4:57.301 (2:03.358)
       7:09.327 (2:12.026)        9:23.884 (2:14.558)       11:44.016 (2:20.132)
      14:02.044 (2:18.028)       16:11.907 (2:09.863)
 13 # 2203 Sofia Khalek       18 Farmingdale, NY       16:27.89  
           56.367 (56.367)        2:56.829 (2:00.463)        5:04.543 (2:07.714)
       7:15.447 (2:10.904)        9:31.129 (2:15.683)       11:55.092 (2:23.963)
      14:15.024 (2:19.933)       16:27.885 (2:12.861)
 14 # 3763 Anna Arrigo        18 Farmingville, NY      16:36.73  
           55.512 (55.512)        2:59.505 (2:03.994)        5:11.898 (2:12.393)
       7:27.927 (2:16.029)        9:46.042 (2:18.115)       12:04.897 (2:18.856)
      14:25.708 (2:20.811)       16:36.729 (2:11.022)
 15 # 2588 Emma Mason         17 Painted Post, NY      16:38.08  
           58.070 (58.070)        3:02.163 (2:04.093)        5:12.474 (2:10.311)
       7:25.662 (2:13.189)        9:42.791 (2:17.129)       12:01.147 (2:18.356)
      14:21.791 (2:20.645)       16:38.079 (2:16.288)
 16 # 1701 Ziqi Guo           18 New York City, NY     16:40.27  
           56.764 (56.764)        2:58.517 (2:01.753)        5:08.053 (2:09.537)
       7:22.172 (2:14.120)        9:42.236 (2:20.064)       12:00.515 (2:18.280)
      14:23.438 (2:22.923)       16:40.269 (2:16.832)
 17 #  263 Zoi Betties        20 Fredericksburg, VA    16:43.73  
           55.205 (55.205)        2:58.061 (2:02.856)        5:06.671 (2:08.610)
       7:21.732 (2:15.061)        9:39.314 (2:17.583)       11:57.874 (2:18.560)
      14:33.864 (2:35.990)       16:43.723 (2:09.860)
 18 # 1227 Natalie Ehlers     19 Quogue, NY            16:56.78  
           56.412 (56.412)        2:58.972 (2:02.560)        5:09.442 (2:10.471)
       7:25.251 (2:15.809)        9:47.689 (2:22.438)       12:12.473 (2:24.785)
      14:37.135 (2:24.663)       16:56.780 (2:19.645)
 19 # 4189 Brooke Van Slyke   17 Amherst, NY           16:57.74  
           55.962 (55.962)        2:57.379 (2:01.418)        5:07.589 (2:10.210)
       7:24.824 (2:17.235)        9:48.043 (2:23.219)       12:14.827 (2:26.785)
      14:47.619 (2:32.793)       16:57.737 (2:10.118)
 20 # 1372 Rebecca Ferguson   17 Moriches, NY          17:58.40  
           55.805 (55.805)        2:58.932 (2:03.127)        5:13.218 (2:14.287)
       7:46.705 (2:33.488)       10:24.212 (2:37.508)       12:59.588 (2:35.376)
      15:33.036 (2:33.448)       17:58.392 (2:25.357)
 -- # 2145 Kelsey Jordan      17 Westhampton, NY            DNF  
           51.089 (51.089)        2:47.062 (1:55.973)        4:55.651 (2:08.589)
       7:13.874 (2:18.224)        9:37.011 (2:23.137)
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.76  6/18/2015   Sharnae Altson, Blythewood, SC              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2077 Kyleeyah Whitehea  19 Suwanee, GA              11.90q  0.9  2 
  2 # 4119 Grace Stark        19 White Lake, MI           11.91q  0.4  6 
  3 # 3707 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               11.97q -0.4  3 
  4 # 4917 Lashanti Williams  21 Athens, GA               12.02q -1.0  1 
  5 # 2097 Jayla Jamison      22 Gaston, SC               12.03q  0.4  6 
  6 # 2657 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           12.04q  0.4  6  12.033
  7 # 2022 Hope Igbinoghene   19 Trussville, AL           12.04q  0.9  2  12.036
  8 # 3101 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD                12.05q -0.4  3  12.042
  9 # 1281 Savyon Toombs      17 Tampa, FL                12.05  -1.0  1  12.049
 10 # 4295 Morgan Rhett       19 Teon Elite T             12.07   1.5  5 
 11 # 2635 Jada Seaman        19 Baltimore, MD            12.12  -1.6  4 
 12 # 3881 Jazmyn Shumaker    17 Cedar Hill, TX           12.15   0.9  2 
 13 # 1980 Nikayla Hoyte      17 roundhill, VA            12.17   1.5  5  12.163
 13 # 2850 Brooke Bogan       18 Motor City T             12.17   0.4  6  12.163
 15 # 5061 Jada Jones         18 Duluth, GA               12.18   0.4  6  12.172
 16 # 1827 Leah Bolden        18 High Point, NC           12.18   0.9  2  12.176
 17 # 3971 D'Anna Hallman     18 Miami, FL                12.22   0.4  6  12.212
 18 # 4622 Destiny Wallace    19 High Point, Nc           12.22  -0.4  3  12.218
 19 #  215 Sharnae Alston     17 Blythewood, SC           12.24   1.5  5 
 20 # 4238 Diamond Rush       17 Columbia, SC             12.26  -1.6  4  12.252
 21 # 5103 Alyssa Wade        18 Mansfield, OH            12.26   0.9  2  12.255
 22 # 3033 Mary Nkereuwem     18 Rex, GA                  12.27   0.9  2  12.264
 23 # 2418 Kennedy Lewis      18 Atlanta, GA              12.27  -1.6  4  12.269
 24 # 3003 Temperance Newsom  17 Stockbridge, GA          12.35   1.5  5 
 25 #  143 Kayla Barnes       17 Baltimore, MD            12.37  -0.4  3  12.362
 26 # 1816 Sydney Hawkins     19 Stewartsville, NJ        12.37  -1.6  4  12.363
 27 # 1915 Jamila McKoy       17 Durham, NC               12.39  -1.0  1 
 28 # 2351 Grace Lanouette    18 Devon, PA                12.40   1.5  5 
 29 # 1900 Zahria Jones       21 Foutain, SC              12.41  -1.6  4 
 30 # 2209 De'aria Smith      20 Miami, FL                12.42  -1.6  4 
 31 # 2050 Seqouya Hunter     18 Mableton, GA             12.46  -0.4  3  12.454
 32 # 4293 Jada James         17 Teon Elite T             12.46  -1.0  1  12.459
 33 #  154 Aasiyah Barr       19 McDonough, GA            12.60  -0.4  3 
 34 #  134 Jaylah Bailey      17 Warner Robins, GA        12.82  -1.6  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.76  6/18/2015   Sharnae Altson, Blythewood, SC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4917 Lashanti Williams  21 Athens, GA               11.85  -1.2 
  2 # 3707 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               11.97  -1.2 
  3 # 4119 Grace Stark        19 White Lake, MI           12.00  -1.2 
  4 # 2077 Kyleeyah Whitehea  19 Suwanee, GA              12.01  -1.2 
  5 # 3101 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD                12.17  -1.2 
  6 # 2022 Hope Igbinoghene   19 Trussville, AL           12.25  -1.2 
  7 # 2657 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           12.29  -1.2 
  8 # 2097 Jayla Jamison      22 Gaston, SC               12.30  -1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   23.73  6/18/2016   Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2075 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA              23.88q -0.3  5 
  2 # 1913 Alysia Johnson     20 Durham, NC               24.23q -0.6  7 
  3 # 3670 Stephanie Davis    17 Upper Marlboro, MD       24.26q -1.3  4 
  4 # 3881 Jazmyn Shumaker    17 Cedar Hill, TX           24.40q -0.5  6 
  5 # 2099 Makhia Jarrett     20 Raleigh, NC              24.42q -0.6  7 
  6 # 4082 Daloria Boone      18 Alpharetta, GA           24.48q -0.5  6 
  7 # 3998 Kiya Oviosun       18 Greensboro, NC           24.50q -1.4  1 
  8 # 1681 Tayler Grier       18 Raleigh, NC              24.51q -1.7  3 
  9 # 3983 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               24.56  -0.6  7 
 10 #  552 Kelisa Cain        18 Leonardtown, MD          24.59  -1.3  4  24.583
 11 # 2635 Jada Seaman        19 Baltimore, MD            24.59  -1.3  4  24.590
 12 # 3617 Jordan Sales       20 Winterville, NC          24.61  -0.3  5 
 13 # 3071 Payge Side         18 Duncanville, TX          24.64  -2.1  2 
 14 # 1277 Destiny Charles    19 Cocoa, FL                24.65  -1.7  3 
 15 # 4622 Destiny Wallace    19 High Point, Nc           24.68  -2.1  2 
 16 # 2097 Jayla Jamison      22 Gaston, SC               24.73  -0.5  6 
 17 # 2357 Diondra Larkin     17 Opelika, AL              24.78  -0.3  5 
 18 # 4570 Jaida Smith        18 Frederick, MD            24.79  -2.1  2 
 19 # 4270 Anaya Monroe       17 Suffolk, VA              24.80  -0.6  7 
 20 # 2977 Shauntae Nelson    19 Piscataway, NJ           24.83  -0.3  5 
 21 #  892 Jazmine Hobson     20 Atlanta, Ga              24.84  -0.3  5 
 22 # 1056 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           24.85  -2.1  2 
 23 # 1351 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL      24.90  -1.3  4 
 24 # 2049 Kayla Hunt         19 Mableton, GA             24.91  -2.1  2 
 25 # 4916 Chenelle Williams  20 Pembroke Pines, FL       24.94  -1.4  1 
 26 # 3785 Leonie Kluwig      17 Raeford, NC              25.02  -2.1  2 
 27 # 2752 Lauren Miller      18 Sierra Vista, AZ         25.06  -1.4  1 
 28 # 2850 Brooke Bogan       18 Motor City T             25.11  -1.3  4 
 29 # 3553 Mariah Atwater     18 Mint Hill, NC            25.12  -0.5  6 
 30 # 2351 Grace Lanouette    18 Devon, PA                25.13  -2.1  2 
 31 # 3033 Mary Nkereuwem     18 Rex, GA                  25.16  -0.5  6 
 32 # 2022 Hope Igbinoghene   19 Trussville, AL           25.18  -1.4  1 
 33 # 1920 Ryah Hinds         19 Seaford, VA              25.28  -1.4  1  25.277
 34 # 1747 Aisha Gay          18 Hamden, CT               25.28  -1.7  3  25.278
 35 # 4211 Nia Stevens        19 Buffalo, NY              25.33  -1.7  3 
 36 # 2411 Leya Essex         18 California, MD           25.37  -1.3  4 
 37 # 5103 Alyssa Wade        18 Mansfield, OH            25.41  -1.3  4 
 38 # 1816 Sydney Hawkins     19 Stewartsville, NJ        25.42  -1.7  3 
 39 #  215 Sharnae Alston     17 Blythewood, SC           25.50  -0.6  7 
 40 # 4090 Meagan Lynch       18 Lithonia, GA             25.52  -0.3  5 
 41 # 2663 Dmiya Mcqueen      17 Greenboro, NC            25.60  -0.6  7 
 42 # 2209 De'aria Smith      20 Miami, FL                25.62  -0.5  6 
 43 # 2052 Tamiya Roberts     18 Mableton, GA             25.65  -2.1  2 
 44 # 4310 Dominique Jackson  18 Bronx, NY                25.67  -0.5  6 
 45 #  483 Kyna Robinson      19 Raleigh, NC              25.83  -1.7  3 
 46 # 4293 Jada James         17 Teon Elite T             25.90  -1.7  3 
 47 # 2753 Morgan Millikan    18 Suwanee, GA              26.41  -0.6  7 
 -- # 3891 Shaianne Sipsey    19 Warner Robins, GA           FS  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   23.73  6/18/2016   Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2075 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA              23.86  -2.5 
  2 # 3998 Kiya Oviosun       18 Greensboro, NC           23.97  -2.5 
  3 # 3670 Stephanie Davis    17 Upper Marlboro, MD       24.05  -2.5 
  4 # 2099 Makhia Jarrett     20 Raleigh, NC              24.11  -2.5 
  5 # 1913 Alysia Johnson     20 Durham, NC               24.16  -2.5 
  6 # 4082 Daloria Boone      18 Alpharetta, GA           24.18  -2.5 
  7 # 3881 Jazmyn Shumaker    17 Cedar Hill, TX           24.31  -2.5 
  8 # 1681 Tayler Grier       18 Raleigh, NC              24.72  -2.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   54.28  6/16/2017   Janae Barksdale, Oak Park, MI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2849 Janae Barksdale    19 Oak Park, MI             54.28   5 
  2 # 1454 Nyjari McNeil      18 Reisterstown, MD         54.65   5 
  3 # 1983 Kayla Hugg         19 ashburn, VA              55.55   2 
  4 # 4754 Reanda Richards    18 Roseland, NJ             55.73   5 
  5 # 5096 Sydni Townsend     18 Collingdale, PA          55.75   4 
  6 # 3806 Gracie Whelan      17 Charlotte, NC            55.85   2 
  7 # 3641 Johnaida Eliscar   18 Columbia, SC             56.06   3 
  8 # 4028 Morgan Oneal       18 Birmingham, AL           56.11   5 
  9 # 2052 Tamiya Roberts     18 Mableton, GA             56.19   4 
 10 # 2097 Jayla Jamison      22 Gaston, SC               56.50   3 
 11 #  864 Gartasia Crawley   19 Henrico, VA              56.67   2 
 12 # 4829 Shardonnay Nichol  19 Chesapeake, VA           56.68   3 
 13 # 3553 Mariah Atwater     18 Mint Hill, NC            56.77   2 
 14 # 4102 Alahna Sabbakhan   19 Washington, DC           56.88   4 
 15 # 1452 Cameron Hinton     18 Owings Mills, MD         56.89   5 
 16 # 1005 Bethany DeLoof     17 Strongsville, OH         56.96   3 
 17 #  593 Cheyenne Jones     17 Holly Springs, NC        57.05   4 
 18 # 3070 Jalese Moore       18 Cedar Hill, TX           57.32   3 
 19 # 1442 Angel Frank        19 Summerville, SC          57.41   1 
 20 # 2644 Bria Oatman        19 Middletown, NY           57.46   1 
 21 # 4503 Nia Robinson       19 Twinsburg, OH            57.48   4 
 22 # 1416 Jatana Folston     19 Miami, Fl                57.60   3 
 23 # 1477 Kayleigh Furth     18 Andover, NJ              57.66   3 
 24 # 4466 Jessica Dixon      17 Raleigh, NC              57.73   2 
 25 #  550 Ellen Byrnes       18 Port Washington, NY      57.78   4 
 26 # 2903 Holli Chapman      19 Mountain Brook, AL       57.93   4 
 27 # 2851 Miyah Brooks       18 Oak Park, MI             58.18   1 
 28 # 1900 Zahria Jones       21 Foutain, SC              58.23   1 
 29 # 1552 Ashley Pearce      18 Newark, DE               58.36   1 
 30 #  483 Kyna Robinson      19 Raleigh, NC              58.58   5 
 31 # 3174 Jada Griffin       17 Spring Lake, NC          58.64   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
        Meet:   2:08.61  6/21/2015   Ceara Watson, Rush-H,Henrietta, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2257 Madison Kiser      17 Royal Center, IN       2:11.16   3 
       1:03.784 (1:03.784)        2:11.154 (1:07.370)
  2 # 2670 Shalah Means       18 Brooklyn, NY           2:11.85   2 
       1:04.569 (1:04.569)        2:11.841 (1:07.273)
  3 # 3143 Therese Olshanski  17 Mountain Lakes, NJ     2:12.04   1 
       1:03.678 (1:03.678)        2:12.036 (1:08.358)
  4 # 1841 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce, MI           2:12.06   2 
       1:04.898 (1:04.898)        2:12.056 (1:07.158)
  5 # 2780 Kate Mitchell      18 Lynnfield, MA          2:12.52   3 
       1:04.997 (1:04.997)        2:12.517 (1:07.520)
  6 # 2711 Ayoola Gbolade     18 Miami Northw           2:12.67   3 
       1:03.389 (1:03.389)        2:12.668 (1:09.280)
  7 #   53 Alexandra Alsup    17 Durham, CT             2:13.08   2 
       1:05.044 (1:05.044)        2:13.078 (1:08.035)
  8 # 3700 Alex Rodman        18 Kill Devil Hills, N    2:13.31   1 
       1:03.153 (1:03.153)        2:13.302 (1:10.150)
  9 # 5013 Elise Wright       18 Asheville, NC          2:13.63   2 
       1:05.216 (1:05.216)        2:13.628 (1:08.413)
 10 #  364 Maddie Brand       18 Middletown, NJ         2:13.67   2 
       1:05.499 (1:05.499)        2:13.663 (1:08.165)
 11 # 1832 Ticoiya Gidderon   18 High Point, NC         2:13.74   3 
       1:03.022 (1:03.022)        2:13.734 (1:10.712)
 12 # 3949 Essence Baker      18 Monmouth Junction,     2:13.76   2 
       1:05.526 (1:05.526)        2:13.755 (1:08.230)
 13 # 1555 Erin McGill        18 Glastonbury, CT        2:13.94   2 
       1:05.413 (1:05.413)        2:13.935 (1:08.523)
 14 # 2095 Jennelle Jaeger-D  19 El Paso, Tex           2:14.09   3 
       1:04.421 (1:04.421)        2:14.087 (1:09.666)
 15 # 3821 Juliana Selser     18 South Portland, ME     2:14.11   1 
       1:02.253 (1:02.253)        2:14.103 (1:11.850)
 16 # 1854 Olivia Duston      18 Herndon, VA            2:14.42   1 
       1:03.354 (1:03.354)        2:14.417 (1:11.064)
 17 # 1507 Naima Turbes       19 Marietta, GA           2:14.70   1 
       1:02.481 (1:02.481)        2:14.691 (1:12.210)
 18 # 2700 Sara Fragione      19 Methuen, MA            2:14.94   1 
       1:03.821 (1:03.821)        2:14.936 (1:11.115)
 19 # 2836 Kate McAndrew      19 Denville, NJ           2:15.31   1 
       1:03.764 (1:03.764)        2:15.310 (1:11.546)
 20 # 4764 Emily Young        18 Camillus, NY           2:15.60   3 
       1:05.474 (1:05.474)        2:15.593 (1:10.120)
 21 #  395 Hannah Palomino    18 Troy, MI               2:15.70   1 
       1:02.633 (1:02.633)        2:15.695 (1:13.063)
 22 #  186 Alyssa Bautista    18 San Clemente, CA       2:15.77   3 
       1:04.663 (1:04.663)        2:15.762 (1:11.099)
 23 # 2434 Maggie Linton      17 West Chester, PA       2:16.21   3 
       1:04.949 (1:04.949)        2:16.201 (1:11.253)
 24 # 4174 Brynne Sumner      19 Canton, GA             2:16.64   3 
       1:04.282 (1:04.282)        2:16.637 (1:12.355)
 25 # 3034 Savannah Noethlic  18 Winnetka, IL           2:18.73   2 
       1:05.101 (1:05.101)        2:18.726 (1:13.626)
 26 # 2566 Marina MacKinnon   17 Marshfield, MA         2:18.76   2 
       1:05.660 (1:05.660)        2:18.756 (1:13.096)
 27 # 1326 Brianna Auray      17 Fairfield, CT          2:20.49   1 
       1:04.925 (1:04.925)        2:20.482 (1:15.558)
 28 # 4173 Arielle Summitt    18 Champaign, IL          2:21.06   3 
       1:08.334 (1:08.334)        2:21.060 (1:12.727)
 -- # 2115 Grace Jensen       18 Mobile, AL                  DQ   2 
       1:05.322 (1:05.322)        2:15.421 (1:10.099)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:49.95  6/18/2016   Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4308 Rachel Sessa       18 Tewksbury, MA          4:51.26   2 
       1:12.073 (1:12.073)        2:25.203 (1:13.130)        3:40.464 (1:15.262)
         4:32.266 (51.802)          4:51.253 (18.987)
  2 # 4899 Alexandra Hays     17 Wading River, NY       4:51.28   2 
       1:11.985 (1:11.985)        2:25.002 (1:13.017)        3:40.594 (1:15.593)
         4:32.373 (51.780)          4:51.273 (18.900)
  3 #   57 Madeleine Hunt     17 Amherst, NH            4:52.45   2 
       1:12.542 (1:12.542)        2:27.029 (1:14.488)        3:42.600 (1:15.571)
         4:33.038 (50.438)          4:52.450 (19.412)
  4 # 1817 Samantha Schadler  19 Tubac, AZ              4:53.14   1 
       1:11.562 (1:11.562)        2:27.480 (1:15.919)        3:44.185 (1:16.705)
         4:34.849 (50.664)          4:53.131 (18.283)
  5 #   76 Jacalyn Overdier   17 Ann Arbor, MI          4:54.79   2 
       1:12.525 (1:12.525)        2:25.692 (1:13.168)        3:41.542 (1:15.850)
         4:34.880 (53.338)          4:54.784 (19.905)
  6 # 1102 Rebecca Durham     18 Milford, NH            4:55.35   2 
       1:11.922 (1:11.922)        2:26.044 (1:14.123)        3:43.147 (1:17.104)
         4:36.973 (53.826)          4:55.348 (18.376)
  7 # 4563 Lily Flynn         19 New Rochelle, NY       4:55.90   2 
       1:12.787 (1:12.787)        2:27.339 (1:14.552)        3:43.733 (1:16.395)
         4:39.027 (55.295)          4:55.898 (16.871)
  8 # 2964 Danielle Orie      17 Orchard Park, NY       4:57.26   1 
       1:11.191 (1:11.191)        2:27.624 (1:16.433)        3:44.439 (1:16.815)
         4:36.810 (52.371)          4:57.258 (20.448)
  9 # 1228 Margot Ehrenthal   17 Concord, MA            4:58.29   2 
       1:12.375 (1:12.375)        2:26.253 (1:13.878)        3:42.894 (1:16.642)
         4:39.693 (56.799)          4:58.285 (18.593)
 10 # 4363 Gianni Napoleon    19 Worthington, OH        4:59.61   2 
       1:11.849 (1:11.849)        2:26.014 (1:14.165)        3:43.524 (1:17.510)
         4:39.446 (55.923)          4:59.608 (20.162)
 11 # 1841 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce, MI           4:59.83   1 
       1:11.461 (1:11.461)        2:27.845 (1:16.384)        3:45.172 (1:17.328)
         4:40.405 (55.234)          4:59.828 (19.423)
 12 #  883 Averi Witt         17 Crozet, VA             5:00.33   1 
       1:12.566 (1:12.566)        2:29.205 (1:16.639)        3:45.740 (1:16.535)
         4:40.773 (55.033)          5:00.329 (19.557)
 13 # 4805 Randi Burr         18 Westerly, RI           5:00.69   2 
       1:11.752 (1:11.752)        2:25.022 (1:13.270)        3:41.832 (1:16.810)
         4:37.093 (55.262)          5:00.685 (23.593)
 14 #  364 Maddie Brand       18 Middletown, NJ         5:01.38   1 
       1:11.238 (1:11.238)        2:27.753 (1:16.515)        3:46.179 (1:18.427)
         4:42.546 (56.368)          5:01.377 (18.831)
 15 # 1507 Naima Turbes       19 Marietta, GA           5:01.59   1 
       1:10.957 (1:10.957)        2:27.040 (1:16.084)        3:44.645 (1:17.605)
         4:40.077 (55.432)          5:01.583 (21.507)
 16 # 2287 Josey Korte        17 Fremont, IN            5:01.83   1 
       1:10.474 (1:10.474)        2:26.285 (1:15.811)        3:43.721 (1:17.437)
         4:39.469 (55.749)          5:01.824 (22.355)
 17 # 1464 Aubrey Frentheway  18 Cheyenne, WY           5:02.01   2 
       1:12.318 (1:12.318)        2:27.254 (1:14.936)        3:45.358 (1:18.105)
         4:42.297 (56.940)          5:02.005 (19.708)
 18 # 3839 Regina Rosati      17 South Glens Falls,     5:02.58   2 
       1:13.364 (1:13.364)        2:27.701 (1:14.338)        3:45.107 (1:17.406)
         4:41.514 (56.408)          5:02.576 (21.062)
 19 # 2876 Samantha Facius    19 Catonsville, MD        5:04.07   2 
       1:12.264 (1:12.264)        2:25.826 (1:13.563)        3:43.340 (1:17.515)
         4:40.319 (56.979)          5:04.063 (23.745)
 20 #  642 Grace Kilroy       19 Centerville, OH        5:04.31   1 
       1:12.303 (1:12.303)        2:29.215 (1:16.912)        3:48.071 (1:18.857)
         4:44.228 (56.157)          5:04.310 (20.083)
 21 # 2115 Grace Jensen       18 Mobile, AL             5:04.33   1 
       1:10.902 (1:10.902)        2:27.454 (1:16.553)        3:45.005 (1:17.552)
         4:42.108 (57.103)          5:04.329 (22.222)
 22 # 2154 Cassidy Kearney    18 Rockland, MA           5:04.41   1 
       1:11.763 (1:11.763)        2:28.781 (1:17.019)        3:47.885 (1:19.104)
         4:43.773 (55.888)          5:04.404 (20.632)
 23 # 3702 Alexis Roehl       19 Grand Forks, ND        5:06.28   1 
       1:12.368 (1:12.368)        2:29.673 (1:17.306)        3:49.666 (1:19.993)
         4:45.588 (55.922)          5:06.271 (20.684)
 24 # 5057 Kate Zitzmann      18 Barrington, RI         5:07.60   1 
       1:11.450 (1:11.450)        2:28.965 (1:17.515)        3:49.241 (1:20.277)
         4:47.267 (58.026)          5:07.598 (20.332)
 25 #  902 Elizabeth Dalrymp  19 Clarkston, Mi          5:08.99   2 
       1:12.544 (1:12.544)        2:27.472 (1:14.928)        3:47.159 (1:19.688)
         4:46.591 (59.433)          5:08.986 (22.395)
 26 #  676 Katherine Dokholy  18 Chapel Hill, NC        5:10.64   1 
       1:11.735 (1:11.735)        2:29.163 (1:17.428)        3:49.965 (1:20.803)
         4:49.475 (59.510)          5:10.633 (21.159)
 27 # 3279 Victoria Patterso  20 Greenville, SC         5:14.59   2 
       1:13.189 (1:13.189)        2:27.794 (1:14.605)        3:48.271 (1:20.478)
       4:50.923 (1:02.653)          5:14.586 (23.664)
 28 # 2232 Leah Maschino      18 Maineville, OH         5:19.03   1 
       1:10.751 (1:10.751)        2:29.579 (1:18.828)        3:54.050 (1:24.471)
       4:56.647 (1:02.598)          5:19.027 (22.380)
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:   10:38.95  6/13/2014   Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1102 Rebecca Durham     18 Milford, NH           10:49.61   1 
       1:17.928 (1:17.928)        2:37.151 (1:19.223)        3:57.941 (1:20.790)
       5:18.426 (1:20.486)        6:40.758 (1:22.332)        8:05.888 (1:25.130)
       9:29.657 (1:23.770)         10:06.567 (36.910)         10:49.610 (43.044)
  2 # 3337 Isabel Zimmermann  17 Pfafftown, NC         10:55.19   2 
       1:15.285 (1:15.285)        2:36.879 (1:21.594)        3:59.105 (1:22.226)
       5:22.775 (1:23.671)        6:47.460 (1:24.685)        8:13.275 (1:25.815)
       9:38.447 (1:25.173)         10:12.960 (34.514)         10:55.188 (42.228)
  3 # 2256 Morgan Claire Ros  18 Grenada, MS           10:55.73   2 
       1:15.611 (1:15.611)        2:37.248 (1:21.638)        3:59.447 (1:22.199)
       5:23.143 (1:23.696)        6:48.519 (1:25.377)        8:16.551 (1:28.033)
       9:42.856 (1:26.305)         10:17.889 (35.034)         10:55.725 (37.836)
  4 # 5076 Sarah Leatherwood  17 Fairfield, CT         10:58.91   2 
       1:16.068 (1:16.068)        2:36.485 (1:20.418)        3:58.729 (1:22.245)
       5:22.472 (1:23.743)        6:46.895 (1:24.424)        8:12.130 (1:25.235)
       9:37.037 (1:24.908)         10:15.594 (38.558)         10:58.910 (43.316)
  5 # 1464 Aubrey Frentheway  18 Cheyenne, WY          11:03.17   2 
       1:16.560 (1:16.560)        2:37.685 (1:21.125)        3:59.346 (1:21.661)
       5:23.186 (1:23.840)        6:49.090 (1:25.905)        8:16.040 (1:26.950)
       9:42.440 (1:26.400)         10:19.421 (36.981)         11:03.166 (43.746)
  6 # 4525 Jerika Lufrano     19 Montclair, NJ         11:03.90   1 
       1:19.248 (1:19.248)        2:39.918 (1:20.670)        4:03.897 (1:23.980)
       5:29.893 (1:25.996)        6:53.251 (1:23.358)        8:16.646 (1:23.396)
       9:40.854 (1:24.208)         10:19.398 (38.545)         11:03.896 (44.498)
  7 # 2421 Noel Palmer        17 Forest, VA            11:05.45   2 
       1:19.710 (1:19.710)        2:42.004 (1:22.294)        4:05.458 (1:23.455)
       5:29.326 (1:23.868)        6:53.205 (1:23.880)        8:17.865 (1:24.660)
       9:42.263 (1:24.398)         10:19.579 (37.316)         11:05.446 (45.868)
  8 # 1222 Kyleigh Edwards    17 Lancaster, OH         11:05.50   2 
       1:16.600 (1:16.600)        2:38.886 (1:22.286)        3:59.865 (1:20.980)
       5:23.443 (1:23.578)        6:49.415 (1:25.973)        8:16.860 (1:27.445)
       9:43.428 (1:26.569)         10:21.054 (37.626)         11:05.497 (44.444)
  9 #  600 Sarah Bodmer       17 Apex, NC              11:10.37   2 
       1:16.353 (1:16.353)        2:38.524 (1:22.171)        4:00.480 (1:21.956)
       5:25.906 (1:25.427)        6:53.319 (1:27.413)        8:19.952 (1:26.633)
       9:47.528 (1:27.577)         10:26.637 (39.109)         11:10.367 (43.731)
 10 # 2094 Sophia Jacobs-Tow  19 Amherst, MA           11:15.00   1 
       1:18.226 (1:18.226)        2:39.749 (1:21.524)        4:03.837 (1:24.088)
       5:29.961 (1:26.124)        6:56.660 (1:26.700)        8:24.869 (1:28.210)
       9:52.589 (1:27.720)         10:31.124 (38.535)         11:14.993 (43.870)
 11 # 4135 Madison Coppolino  18 Somerdale, NJ         11:16.84   2 
       1:17.668 (1:17.668)        2:38.299 (1:20.631)        4:02.723 (1:24.424)
       5:29.976 (1:27.254)        6:58.616 (1:28.640)        8:29.513 (1:30.898)
       9:59.530 (1:30.017)          10:00.029 (0.499)       11:16.835 (1:16.807)
 12 # 2352 Lauren Cleary      19 East Lansing, MI      11:17.55   1 
       1:18.614 (1:18.614)        2:39.461 (1:20.848)        4:03.581 (1:24.120)
       5:29.683 (1:26.103)        6:56.801 (1:27.119)        8:24.940 (1:28.139)
       9:53.676 (1:28.737)         10:32.744 (39.068)         11:17.543 (44.800)
 13 # 5020 Shelbi Wuss        17 Huntington, NY        11:18.20   2 
       1:19.127 (1:19.127)        2:40.939 (1:21.813)        4:03.939 (1:23.000)
       5:28.353 (1:24.415)        6:53.420 (1:25.067)        8:20.146 (1:26.727)
       9:49.062 (1:28.916)         10:29.542 (40.480)         11:18.191 (48.650)
 14 # 1838 Isabel Hebner      18 Upper Saddle River,   11:20.14   2 
       1:17.557 (1:17.557)        2:40.359 (1:22.803)        4:04.846 (1:24.488)
       5:30.073 (1:25.228)        6:56.800 (1:26.728)        8:25.027 (1:28.227)
       9:53.620 (1:28.593)         10:34.451 (40.832)         11:20.137 (45.687)
 15 # 3432 Elizabeth Sulliva  19 Portsmouth, RI        11:21.19   2 
       1:16.459 (1:16.459)        2:37.894 (1:21.435)        4:00.973 (1:23.080)
       5:26.128 (1:25.155)        6:53.553 (1:27.426)        8:23.156 (1:29.603)
       9:54.147 (1:30.991)         10:34.257 (40.111)         11:21.182 (46.926)
 16 # 3465 Rylee Pustilnik    20 Delray Beach, FL      11:24.57   1 
       1:20.368 (1:20.368)        2:41.552 (1:21.185)        4:05.427 (1:23.875)
       5:32.369 (1:26.942)        7:00.401 (1:28.033)        8:29.258 (1:28.857)
       9:58.364 (1:29.106)         10:37.899 (39.536)         11:24.570 (46.672)
 17 # 1791 Olivia Harp        19 Novi, MI              11:25.90   1 
       1:19.057 (1:19.057)        2:39.878 (1:20.821)        4:03.786 (1:23.908)
       5:29.406 (1:25.621)        6:56.695 (1:27.289)        8:26.424 (1:29.730)
       9:57.262 (1:30.838)         10:38.557 (41.296)         11:25.900 (47.344)
 18 # 1138 Olivia Clymer      18 White Lake, MI        11:29.71   1 
       1:21.195 (1:21.195)        2:44.310 (1:23.115)        4:09.413 (1:25.103)
       5:35.771 (1:26.359)        7:03.371 (1:27.600)        8:32.770 (1:29.400)
      10:02.931 (1:30.162)         10:42.521 (39.590)         11:29.710 (47.189)
 19 # 4134 Maggie McPherson   17 Sterling, IL          11:33.05   1 
       1:18.887 (1:18.887)        2:39.931 (1:21.044)        4:04.115 (1:24.185)
       5:30.214 (1:26.099)        6:57.140 (1:26.927)        8:27.377 (1:30.238)
       9:59.951 (1:32.574)         10:43.238 (43.288)         11:33.048 (49.811)
 20 # 2303 Riley Kwiatkowski  17 Greensburg, PA        11:34.96   1 
       1:20.608 (1:20.608)        2:44.259 (1:23.652)        4:09.609 (1:25.350)
       5:38.371 (1:28.763)        7:10.430 (1:32.059)        8:42.359 (1:31.930)
      10:16.054 (1:33.695)         10:55.429 (39.375)         11:34.960 (39.532)
 21 # 4333 Natalie Morris     18 Hamilton, VA          11:38.16   1 
       1:21.086 (1:21.086)        2:44.461 (1:23.375)        4:09.159 (1:24.698)
       5:35.987 (1:26.829)        7:04.266 (1:28.279)        8:36.474 (1:32.208)
      10:08.858 (1:32.385)         10:50.233 (41.376)         11:38.160 (47.927)
 22 # 2041 Abby Inch          19 Farmington, MI        11:38.17   2 
       1:16.880 (1:16.880)        2:39.596 (1:22.716)        4:04.798 (1:25.203)
       5:33.246 (1:28.448)        7:03.640 (1:30.395)        8:35.869 (1:32.229)
      10:07.945 (1:32.077)          10:08.487 (0.542)       11:38.162 (1:29.675)
 23 # 2491 Maggie Maier       20 Atlantic Beach, NY    11:41.17   1 
       1:20.194 (1:20.194)        2:41.784 (1:21.591)        4:06.589 (1:24.805)
       5:34.901 (1:28.313)        7:05.619 (1:30.718)        8:38.544 (1:32.925)
      10:11.711 (1:33.168)         10:53.766 (42.055)         11:41.169 (47.404)
 24 #   91 Haley Arguien      18 Churchville, NY       11:42.39   1 
       1:21.082 (1:21.082)        2:44.704 (1:23.623)        4:10.100 (1:25.396)
       5:39.419 (1:29.319)        7:11.811 (1:32.393)        8:45.558 (1:33.748)
      10:19.904 (1:34.346)         11:01.488 (41.585)         11:42.382 (40.894)
 25 # 3427 Olive Allen        19 Little Comptin, RI    11:43.49   1 
       1:20.763 (1:20.763)        2:44.640 (1:23.878)        4:11.906 (1:27.267)
       5:41.796 (1:29.890)        7:13.924 (1:32.128)        8:48.111 (1:34.187)
      10:19.728 (1:31.618)         11:00.792 (41.065)         11:43.485 (42.693)
 26 # 3060 Lily Nunnery       19 North Kingstown, RI   11:51.07   1 
       1:20.826 (1:20.826)        2:45.869 (1:25.043)        4:12.801 (1:26.933)
       5:42.105 (1:29.305)        7:13.144 (1:31.039)        8:47.296 (1:34.153)
      10:20.956 (1:33.660)         11:03.277 (42.321)         11:51.063 (47.786)
 27 # 4484 Katelynn Romanchi  17 Trumbull, CT          11:53.95   2 
       1:16.404 (1:16.404)        2:41.789 (1:25.385)        4:06.841 (1:25.053)
       5:34.301 (1:27.460)        7:06.179 (1:31.878)        8:42.010 (1:35.832)
      10:16.835 (1:34.825)         11:00.408 (43.573)         11:53.948 (53.541)
 28 #  644 Kelli Walsh        18 Centerville, OH       11:57.58   2 
       1:16.436 (1:16.436)        2:42.211 (1:25.775)        4:11.038 (1:28.827)
       5:44.218 (1:33.180)        7:20.412 (1:36.195)        8:58.164 (1:37.753)
      10:33.638 (1:35.475)         11:13.723 (40.086)         11:57.572 (43.849)
 29 # 4112 Katherine Stanwoo  18 Hingham, MA           12:01.61   2 
       1:19.533 (1:19.533)        2:42.835 (1:23.303)        4:05.704 (1:22.869)
       5:32.789 (1:27.085)        7:06.819 (1:34.030)        8:46.065 (1:39.247)
      10:26.801 (1:40.736)          10:27.389 (0.589)       12:01.605 (1:34.216)
 30 # 2433 Daisy Liljegren    20 HoHoKus, NJ           12:13.66   1 
       1:19.848 (1:19.848)        2:43.073 (1:23.225)        4:09.361 (1:26.289)
       5:39.959 (1:30.598)        7:16.673 (1:36.715)        8:54.886 (1:38.214)
      10:37.512 (1:42.626)         11:21.684 (44.173)         12:13.657 (51.973)
 -- # 2380 Samantha Law       18 Great Neck, NY             DNF   2 
       1:16.252 (1:16.252)        2:37.634 (1:21.383)        4:00.822 (1:23.188)
       5:26.448 (1:25.626)        6:53.603 (1:27.156)        8:21.238 (1:27.635)
 -- # 4052 Jessi Larson       19 Saline, MI                 DNF   1 
       1:19.746 (1:19.746)        2:41.144 (1:21.398)        4:06.089 (1:24.945)
       5:35.436 (1:29.348)        7:08.507 (1:33.072)        8:46.592 (1:38.085)
      10:23.444 (1:36.853)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.96  6/16/2017   Imani Carothers, Hazel Crest, IL            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4554 Imani Carothers    18 Hazel Crest, IL          13.96Q  0.1  3 
  2 # 4958 J'Alyiea Smith     18 Cincinnati, OH           14.04Q  0.1  1 
  3 # 3586 Nicole Barnes      18 High Point, NC           14.17Q  0.8  4 
  4 #  511 Alexis Postell     17 Potomac, MD              14.26Q  0.1  2 
  5 #  316 Zaidra James       17 Bloomfield, CT           14.34Q  0.1  5 
  6 # 3695 Taylor Robinson    17 Louisa, VA               14.22q  0.1  1 
  7 # 2657 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           14.25q  0.8  4 
  8 #  129 Antoinetta Avant   17 Woodbridge, VA           14.38q  0.8  4 
  9 # 4278 Jasmine Watson     17 Suffolk, VA              14.39   0.1  5 
 10 # 3097 Editta Pessima     18 Gaithersburg, MD         14.40   0.1  2 
 11 #  507 Lindsay Lewis      17 Potomac, MD              14.46   0.1  1 
 12 # 2869 Carlita Taylor     17 Oak Park, MI             14.55   0.1  3 
 13 # 3972 Jonae Harris       18 Miami, FL                14.61   0.1  3 
 14 # 2220 Leah King          19 Perry, Ohi               14.63   0.1  2 
 15 # 1967 Malika Houston     17 Charleston, WV           14.65   0.1  1 
 16 # 3168 Grace O'Shea       19 Wyckoff, NJ              14.66   0.8  4 
 17 # 4275 Tre'Breh Scott-Mc  19 Suffolk, VA              14.68   0.8  4 
 18 # 2582 Kenydi McWilliams  17 Springdale, MD           14.73   0.1  2  14.722
 19 #  599 Jaysha Carter      18 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.73   0.8  4  14.727
 20 # 1313 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA       14.74   0.8  4 
 21 # 4635 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA        14.84   0.1  1 
 22 # 2341 Davina Lane        17 Stephens City, VA        14.85   0.1  2 
 23 # 3214 Isabelle Dely      19 Spring Valley, NY        14.88   0.1  5  14.872
 24 # 2216 Mimi Liebers       17 Saratoga Springs, N      14.88   0.8  4  14.879
 25 # 5103 Alyssa Wade        18 Mansfield, OH            14.94   0.1  1 
 26 # 1843 Iylana Helenese    18 Stockbridge, GA          14.95   0.1  3 
 27 # 1921 Dakota Hirmer      17 Catlett, VA              14.97   0.1  5 
 28 # 3979 Devyn Jones        17 Reston, VA               14.98   0.1  5 
 29 # 1312 Kiara-Ann Davis    17 Virginia Beach, VA       15.02   0.1  2 
 30 #  767 Jadyn Collier      17 Westerville, OH          15.11   0.1  1 
 31 # 2659 Asia Mcmillon      18 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.18   0.1  5 
 32 # 2228 Sarah Bruns        17 Loveland, OH             15.20   0.1  3 
 33 # 2023 Alivia Abraham     17 Bradenton, FL            15.23   0.1  3 
 34 #  346 Mone't Bowen       18 Jacksonville, FL         15.28   0.1  3 
 35 #  598 Aliyah Carswell    18 houston, TX              15.62   0.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.96  6/16/2017   Imani Carothers, Hazel Crest, IL            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4554 Imani Carothers    18 Hazel Crest, IL          14.11  -2.2 
  2 # 4958 J'Alyiea Smith     18 Cincinnati, OH           14.12  -2.2 
  3 # 3586 Nicole Barnes      18 High Point, NC           14.22  -2.2 
  4 # 3695 Taylor Robinson    17 Louisa, VA               14.40  -2.2 
  5 #  316 Zaidra James       17 Bloomfield, CT           14.53  -2.2 
  6 # 2657 Corbin McLean      18 Greensboro, NC           14.56  -2.2 
  7 #  511 Alexis Postell     17 Potomac, MD              14.64  -2.2 
  8 #  129 Antoinetta Avant   17 Woodbridge, VA           14.97  -2.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   54.03  6/2/2017    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Un Cath,Sc Plains,NJ    
        Meet:   59.42  6/19/2016   Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith,Chspk,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  152 Bria Barnes        19 Elkins Park, PA        1:00.48   5 
  2 # 4837 Adriana Shockley   19 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.69   3 
  3 # 5096 Sydni Townsend     18 Collingdale, PA        1:01.12   5 
  4 #  476 Sierra Fletcher    19 Raleigh, NC            1:01.13   5 
  5 #  140 Nadia Hackett      17 Baltimore, MD          1:01.73   4 
  6 # 2463 Kendall Long       17 Memphis, TN            1:01.76   3 
  7 # 1161 Mariah Shummette   17 East Brunswick, NJ     1:02.00   4 
  8 #  550 Ellen Byrnes       18 Port Washington, NY    1:02.63   2 
  9 # 2841 Cathrina Morris    19 Auburndale, FL         1:02.66   2 
 10 # 3527 Jessica Roney      17 Windsor Mill, MD       1:02.90   1 
 11 # 1949 Caitlyn Halloran   18 Hopkinton, MA          1:02.96   2 
 12 # 4841 Keishayla Warren   19 Chesapeake, VA         1:03.22   2  1:03.212
 13 # 4454 Chloe Foster       17 Ann Arbor, MI          1:03.22   1  1:03.216
 14 # 1087 Elizabeth Drab     17 Arlington Heights,     1:03.25   5 
 15 # 4990 Trinity Eason      20 Woodbridge, NJ         1:03.58   5 
 16 # 3168 Grace O'Shea       19 Wyckoff, NJ            1:03.75   1 
 17 #  799 Olivia Cooney      18 Statesville, NC        1:03.78   1 
 18 #  767 Jadyn Collier      17 Westerville, OH        1:03.82   5 
 19 # 2019 Patsy Iannico      18 Lynbrook, NY           1:03.84   4 
 20 #  893 Aweng Mawien       18 Atlanta, Ga            1:03.96   4 
 21 #  502 Ayanna Johnson     18 Potomac, MD            1:03.99   2 
 22 # 2228 Sarah Bruns        17 Loveland, OH           1:04.21   4 
 23 #  410 Anna Brewer        18 Fort Mill, SC          1:04.26   1 
 24 # 2659 Asia Mcmillon      18 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:04.27   4 
 25 # 1795 Kailiece Harris    18 tampa, FL              1:04.30   4 
 26 # 4033 Nyoki Jones        17 Jersey City, NJ        1:04.64   5 
 27 #  598 Aliyah Carswell    18 houston, TX            1:04.71   3 
 28 # 3133 Deanna Ogrinc      17 Chardon, OH            1:04.76   2 
 29 # 2854 Drew Coleman       17 Oak Park, MI           1:04.79   1 
 30 #  316 Zaidra James       17 Bloomfield, CT         1:04.81   3 
 31 #  699 Megan Dew          17 Gainesville, GA        1:05.08   2 
 32 # 3740 Mya Dumpson        17 port washington, NY    1:05.12   3 
 33 # 3768 Kaitlyn Famigliet  18 Holtsville, NY         1:05.57   3 
 34 # 3069 Destini Jeter      20 Wylie, TX              1:05.64   4 
 35 # 4250 Makenzie Cooper    20 Winchester, KY         1:06.19   1 
 36 # 1208 Madison Eaton      19 Lake Orion, MI         1:07.60   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                   47.79q  5 
     1) #2575 Collese Daley 17          2) #2583 Pharist O'Neal 17        
     3) #2574 Brianna Bullock 19        4) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17     
  2 Vortex Tc-Va                                          47.93q  1 
     1) #4606 Asia Giles 18             2) #4608 Titiana Marsh 18         
     3) #4603 Ny'Deja Andrews 18        4) #4610 Sharniece White 18       
  3 Highland Springs Springers Tc-                        48.16q  2 
     1) #1894 Kamiyah Temple 17         2) #1895 Alicia Thorpe 20         
     3) #1890 Kamryn Ross 19            4) #1886 Marissa Linkous 17       
  4 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                  48.21q  1 
     1) #1151 Victoria Constantin 18    2) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18       
     3) #1158 Deirdre Otoo 19           4) #1148 Gabrielle Blaustein 17   
  5 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                   48.28q  3 
     1) #2649 Melady Brown 19           2) #2650 Kiersten Burroughs 18    
     3) #2652 Isis Manley 17            4) #2654 Destiny Nash 19          
  6 Wolverine Elite-MD                                    48.30q  4 
     1) #4983 Legaci Lyles 17           2) #4985 Nana Achiaa Osei Tutu 19 
     3) #4982 Daija Harper 17           4) #4986 Jada Sobratti 19         
  7 Chancellor Tc-Va                                      48.43q  4 
     1) #670 Shakia Rivers 19           2) #665 Akeila Edwards 19         
     3) #672 Maddison Wester 17         4) #666 Joselyn Jones 20          
  8 Killian Tc-Fl                                         48.50q  2  48.491
     1) #2210 Dymond West 19            2) #2209 De'aria Smith 20         
     3) #2208 Kalai Simmons 18          4) #2206 Darnisha Mcquire 18      
  9 Assumption Tc-Ia                                      48.50   3  48.494
     1) #101 Carly King 19              2) #100 Jasmine Harris 17         
     3) #102 Lea Nelson 19              4) #99 Mary Grace Carroll 18      
 10 Eoto Elite-FL                                         48.53   3 
     1) #1279 Shania Harris 18          2) #1278 Ahmariah Edgecombe 19    
     3) #1280 Shaniya Thomas 19         4) #1277 Destiny Charles 19       
 11 Independence Tc-Nc                                    48.54   6 
     1) #2044 Jada Washington 19        2) #2043 Tiffany Reed 17          
     3) #2045 Jade Williams 19          4) #2042 Ahlexandria DeLoache 20  
 12 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                      48.77   5  48.761
     1) #3643 LaNaya Martin 18          2) #3640 Alliyah Brooks 19        
     3) #3642 Camryn Jenkins 19         4) #3644 Aaliyah Morgan 19        
 13 District 9 Tc-Ga                                      48.77   3  48.769
     1) #1074 Elizabeth Santiago 17     2) #1070 Jayda Daniels 19         
     3) #1071 Imani Davenport 17        4) #1068 Kyra Barney 19           
 14 Northwest Tc-Md                                       48.79   4 
     1) #3091 Alice Adarkwa 20          2) #3097 Editta Pessima 18        
     3) #3099 Yaye Sy 18                4) #3101 Taylor Wright 19         
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         48.83   1 
     1) #4937 Cori Richardson 19        2) #4926 Tia Marie Brown 18       
     3) #4934 Camille McHenry 18        4) #4928 Brianna Dooley 17        
 16 Lancers Tc-Pa                                         48.90   1 
     1) #2334 Nia Henderson-long 18     2) #2333 Jessika Gbai 17          
     3) #2332 Madison Crawford 19       4) #2335 Lauryn James 18          
 17 Cosby Tc-Va                                           49.08   3 
     1) #828 Kayla Tisdale 17           2) #823 Bahiyyah Barnes 19        
     3) #825 Victoria Jennings 19       4) #824 Trinity Jackson 18        
 18 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                       49.13   2 
     1) #401 Hillary Edwards 18         2) #403 Alexia Mayo 18            
     3) #405 Angelique Palmer 18        4) #400 Brianna Davis 20          
 19 Olympic Tc-Nc                                         49.19   6 
     1) #3148 Princess Appiah 18        2) #3151 Maya Pighet 18           
     3) #3152 Blake Strong 18           4) #3149 Lamiah Cordray 18        
 20 Team Heat-VA                                          49.27   5 
     1) #4242 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 20  2) #4243 Keisha Hunter 19         
     3) #4244 Victoria Kayode 18        4) #4241 Eleyah Armstrong 20      
 21 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                       49.31   1 
     1) #4501 Brionna McDonald 19       2) #4504 Alyssa Willis 20         
     3) #4500 Camari Griffin 18         4) #4499 Nya Bussey 19            
 22 Team War-Va                                           49.40   6 
     1) #4278 Jasmine Watson 17         2) #4260 Asia Crocker 18          
     3) #4266 Lauryn Freeman 19         4) #4272 Skylar Parks 18          
 23 SB Elite Tc-Va                                        49.44   6 
     1) #3793 Kayla Copeland 18         2) #3797 Taylor Knowles 19        
     3) #3799 Zoe Rice 18               4) #3794 Maya Girdy 17            
 24 Bullis Tc-Md                                          49.48   5 
     1) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19          2) #505 Taylor Johnson 20         
     3) #495 Danielle Dyer 20           4) #491 Langley Allen 19          
 25 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                 49.67   1 
     1) #3958 Latisha Witherspoon 17    2) #3956 Sabrina Ray 19           
     3) #3951 Misha Duverger 18         4) #3954 Inayah Jones 18          
 26 Cougars Tc-Nj                                         49.80   5 
     1) #833 Ciara French 18            2) #840 Briana Reckling 18        
     3) #843 Nia Williams 20            4) #838 Dahria Lewis 17           
 27 Team Blaze-SC                                         49.92   2 
     1) #4236 Jaia Harris 20            2) #4233 Jasmine Brown 18         
     3) #4239 Alaina Smith 17           4) #4238 Diamond Rush 17          
 28 Battlefield Tc-Va                                     50.06   4 
     1) #177 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17 2) #165 Kelsey Brown 18           
     3) #178 Madison Paterniti 17       4) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17         
 29 DC Hill Tc-Sc                                         50.08   3 
     1) #972 Olivia Rodd 20             2) #969 Keyrra Gaddist 19         
     3) #971 Mercedes Ravenell 19       4) #973 Janiah Washington 19      
 30 Reservoir Tc-Md                                       50.09   2 
     1) #3616 Diamond Turner 17         2) #3610 Imani Collins 18         
     3) #3615 Adaobi Tabugbo 20         4) #3614 Madison Pepe 17          
 31 Scc-Nc                                                50.13   3 
     1) #3803 Jessica Jant 17           2) #3806 Gracie Whelan 17         
     3) #3805 Camryn Taylor 20          4) #3802 Olivia Hee 19            
 32 Midas Tc-Sc                                           50.30   6 
     1) #2724 Skylar Holmes 20          2) #2725 Jasmine Hope 20          
     3) #2723 Denaundria Greene 20      4) #2722 Angelnique Bryant 18     
 33 P-Dub Tc-Nc                                           50.57   2 
     1) #3286 Brianna Nachtigal 19      2) #3287 Trista Taylor 19         
     3) #3283 Netanya Linares 19        4) #3281 Kennedie Gaither 20      
 34 Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                          51.00   5 
     1) #1731 Alexa Cooper 18           2) #1732 Michele Daye 20          
     3) #1730 Victoria Antoine 17       4) #1734 Martina Keith 19         
 35 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                 51.32   4 
     1) #4437 Keurin Giron 17           2) #4435 Aaliyah Corrica 18       
     3) #4433 Starrla Armwood 19        4) #4439 Rachel Isralowitz 17     
 36 Quiet Storm-NJ                                        51.49   6 
     1) #3478 Danielle Kelling-geddis 1 2) #3477 Nashauna Johnson 19      
     3) #3473 Brianna Boyd 18           4) #3474 Shawnaja Dewitt 19       
 -- Bullis Tc-Md  'B'                                       DNF   6 
     1) #498 Jon Glass 18               2) #515 Arianna Richards 19       
     3) #507 Lindsay Lewis 17           4) #519 Sarah Walbrook 19         
 -- Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                        DQ   6 
     1) #4221 Nakaiya Wearren 19        2) #4220 Naturi Robinson 21       
     3) #4218 Myann Davidson 19         4) #4219 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
 -- Tapestry Charter Tc-Ny                                   DQ   2 
     1) #4208 Kimberly Bostic 17        2) #4209 Taylor Hunter 18         
     3) #4210 Mirielle Ngoopos 18       4) #4211 Nia Stevens 19           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                   47.36  
     1) #2575 Collese Daley 17          2) #2583 Pharist O'Neal 17        
     3) #2574 Brianna Bullock 19        4) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17     
  2 Vortex Tc-Va                                          47.87  
     1) #4606 Asia Giles 18             2) #4608 Titiana Marsh 18         
     3) #4603 Ny'Deja Andrews 18        4) #4610 Sharniece White 18       
  3 Wolverine Elite-MD                                    48.06  
     1) #4983 Legaci Lyles 17           2) #4985 Nana Achiaa Osei Tutu 19 
     3) #4982 Daija Harper 17           4) #4986 Jada Sobratti 19         
  4 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                  48.09  
     1) #1151 Victoria Constantin 18    2) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18       
     3) #1158 Deirdre Otoo 19           4) #1148 Gabrielle Blaustein 17   
  5 Chancellor Tc-Va                                      48.10  
     1) #670 Shakia Rivers 19           2) #665 Akeila Edwards 19         
     3) #672 Maddison Wester 17         4) #666 Joselyn Jones 20          
  6 Highland Springs Springers Tc-                        48.26  
     1) #1894 Kamiyah Temple 17         2) #1895 Alicia Thorpe 20         
     3) #1890 Kamryn Ross 19            4) #1886 Marissa Linkous 17       
  7 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                   48.38  
     1) #2649 Melady Brown 19           2) #2650 Kiersten Burroughs 18    
     3) #2652 Isis Manley 17            4) #2654 Destiny Nash 19          
  8 Killian Tc-Fl                                         49.42  
     1) #2210 Dymond West 19            2) #2209 De'aria Smith 20         
     3) #2208 Kalai Simmons 18          4) #2206 Darnisha Mcquire 18      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL     
                         K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:   1:39.58  6/16/2017   Mills Godwin, Richmond, VA                
                         R Greene, B Wilson, S Alexander, R Bendle         
        Meet:   1:41.33                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mills Godwin Tc-Va                                  1:39.58   3 
     1) #2756 Rebekah Greene 17         2) #2757 Britton Wilson 19        
     3) #2754 Saja Alexander 17         4) #2755 Renecca Brendle 20       
  2 Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                               1:40.48   2 
     1) #5092 Eliza Brooks 18           2) #2982 Mykala Perry 20          
     3) #5093 Jazmyn Ellis 20           4) #5096 Sydni Townsend 18        
  3 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    1:40.85   3 
     1) #101 Carly King 19              2) #100 Jasmine Harris 17         
     3) #102 Lea Nelson 19              4) #99 Mary Grace Carroll 18      
  4 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  1:41.59   3 
     1) #10 Noelani Phillips 19         2) #9 Cyan Peoples 19             
     3) #2 Kenya Allison 18             4) #3 Tahira Bakare 19            
  5 Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                   1:42.33   3 
     1) #4221 Nakaiya Wearren 19        2) #4218 Myann Davidson 19        
     3) #4217 Rosandra Collins 19       4) #4219 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
  6 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                             1:42.53   3 
     1) #3080 Meagan Wilkins 20         2) #3079 Miracle Scott 19         
     3) #3077 Timia Bryant 18           4) #3078 Alyson Davis 19          
  7 Killian Tc-Fl                                       1:42.77   3 
     1) #2210 Dymond West 19            2) #2206 Darnisha Mcquire 18      
     3) #2209 De'aria Smith 20          4) #2208 Kalai Simmons 18         
  8 Wolverine Elite-MD                                  1:42.78   3 
     1) #4983 Legaci Lyles 17           2) #4985 Nana Achiaa Osei Tutu 19 
     3) #4982 Daija Harper 17           4) #4986 Jada Sobratti 19         
  9 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:42.81   2 
     1) #318 Jillian Mars 19            2) #309 Cheyenne Brown 17         
     3) #319 Andrea Mills 17            4) #316 Zaidra James 17           
 10 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:43.22   2 
     1) #4954 Tai'Lynn Jones 18         2) #4953 Zariah Hodgkin 18        
     3) #4950 Markeita Beckum 17        4) #4956 Simone Mason 17          
 11 Westerly Tc-Ri                                      1:43.23   1 
     1) #4808 Elizabeth Letizio 18      2) #4807 Helena Hall-Thomsen 19   
     3) #4806 Sydney Federico 20        4) #4809 Emma Santee 17           
 12 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            1:43.39   1 
     1) #88 Rita James 19               2) #90 Janoah Syers 19            
     3) #86 Nile Brown 19               4) #89 Taylor Lewis 20            
 13 Central Cabarrus Tc-Nc                              1:43.97   2 
     1) #647 Daviyana Byrd 18           2) #648 Elanna Peay 17            
     3) #650 Kayla Smith 17             4) #646 Marissa Blakely 18        
 14 Raines Tc-Fl                                        1:44.11   2 
     1) #3505 Nazah Reddick 17          2) #3500 Gionet Dennis 18         
     3) #3507 Emerald Williams 17       4) #3506 Amber Williams 18        
 15 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:44.38   1 
     1) #3940 Saani Edwards 19          2) #3942 Shaneese LaMons 19       
     3) #3943 Taimira Ramseur 18        4) #3941 Madison Keister 18       
 16 Flyin' Falcons-MD                                   1:44.70   1 
     1) #1409 Caitlyn Ettienne 19       2) #1410 Christin Hackney 17      
     3) #1408 McCall Brown 18           4) #1412 Milan Reed 18            
 17 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            1:45.13   2 
     1) #3993 Nia Jacobs 20             2) #3994 Duvanna Linton 18        
     3) #3996 Sydni McMillan 20         4) #3999 Ketara Womack 17         
 -- South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                    DQ   1 
     1) #3955 Nicole Notarianni 17      2) #3954 Inayah Jones 18          
     3) #3957 Joanna Taitt 19           4) #3951 Misha Duverger 18        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:48.12  6/21/2015   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         A Postell, M Russell, K Lewis, Mia-Irene Gyau     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forge Tc-Va                                         3:52.89   3 
     1) #1434 Jana Riley 20             2) #1435 Micayah Upshaw 17        
     3) #1429 Tiana Lewis 19            4) #1425 Zainab Bangura 17        
       1:56.860 (1:56.860)          2:56.652 (59.793)          3:52.882 (56.230)
  2 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      3:54.27   5 
     1) #2182 Tyra Hunt 17              2) #2188 Faith Kiprotich 17       
     3) #2176 Trinity Bracey 20         4) #2189 Gabriela Leon 17         
       1:58.606 (1:58.606)          2:56.814 (58.208)          3:54.264 (57.450)
  3 South County Tc-Va                                  3:54.34   5 
     1) #3965 Emery Poulsen 19          2) #3963 Niya Liriano 19          
     3) #3966 Zada Smallwood 20         4) #3964 Katherine Mueck 19       
       1:58.723 (1:58.723)          2:56.700 (57.978)          3:54.332 (57.632)
  4 Highland Springs Springers Tc-                      3:54.74   5 
     1) #1895 Alicia Thorpe 20          2) #1890 Kamryn Ross 19           
     3) #1886 Marissa Linkous 17        4) #1892 Kayla Spencer 19         
       1:56.953 (1:56.953)          2:55.419 (58.466)          3:54.736 (59.318)
  5 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  3:55.07   6 
     1) #2 Kenya Allison 18             2) #6 Geligne Franklin 19         
     3) #9 Cyan Peoples 19              4) #10 Noelani Phillips 19        
       1:57.610 (1:57.610)          2:56.960 (59.350)          3:55.068 (58.108)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny                               3:55.33   5 
     1) #2800 Asya Jeune 19             2) #2796 Katie Conter 19          
     3) #2799 Angela Iaccarino 18       4) #2802 Kristin Lubeskie 18      
       1:56.840 (1:56.840)        2:57.389 (1:00.550)          3:55.327 (57.938)
  7 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   3:56.22   2 
     1) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          2) #175 Shannon Lee 17            
     3) #182 Emily Wall 18              4) #177 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17
       1:58.879 (1:58.879)        2:58.904 (1:00.025)          3:56.215 (57.312)
  8 West Essex Tc-Nj                                    3:57.02   6 
     1) #4753 Alexia Perez 18           2) #4749 Gabriela Karch 18        
     3) #4744 Hailey Blum 17            4) #4754 Reanda Richards 18       
       2:01.170 (2:01.170)          3:00.878 (59.708)          3:57.013 (56.135)
  9 Westerly Tc-Ri                                      3:57.33   6 
     1) #4806 Sydney Federico 20        2) #4809 Emma Santee 17           
     3) #4805 Randi Burr 18             4) #4807 Helena Hall-Thomsen 19   
       1:58.630 (1:58.630)        2:59.020 (1:00.390)          3:57.329 (58.310)
 10 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     3:57.53   6 
     1) #407 Natally Ramirez 17         2) #405 Angelique Palmer 18       
     3) #404 Gabriella Menendez 20      4) #402 Donisha Jeanty 20         
       1:58.278 (1:58.278)        2:58.918 (1:00.641)          3:57.526 (58.608)
 11 Nittany T+F-Pa                                      3:57.83   6 
     1) #3028 Jordan Rohrbach 17        2) #3025 Taylor Givens 18         
     3) #3031 Zoe Wicks 17              4) #3029 Esther Seeland 18        
       2:00.213 (2:00.213)          2:59.784 (59.571)          3:57.825 (58.041)
 12 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     3:58.40   2 
     1) #1950 Alexis Hasbrouck 20       2) #1949 Caitlyn Halloran 18      
     3) #1951 Emily Mastroianni 17      4) #1948 Isabelle Giordano 17     
       2:00.207 (2:00.207)          2:59.535 (59.328)          3:58.395 (58.860)
 13 Cheverus Tc-Me                                      3:58.49   3 
     1) #703 Emma White 19              2) #701 Katelyn Gendron 17        
     3) #702 Emily Turner 17            4) #700 Emma Gallant 20           
       2:02.960 (2:02.960)          3:02.512 (59.552)          3:58.489 (55.978)
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:58.62   5 
     1) #4523 Mia Jones 18              2) #4520 Brianna Ewing 18         
     3) #4541 Angelique Williams 19     4) #4542 Myriah Williams 17       
       1:59.013 (1:59.013)          2:57.897 (58.884)        3:58.617 (1:00.721)
 15 The Storm Tc-Sc                                     3:59.42   4 
     1) #4353 JerNasia Coleman 17       2) #4355 Taiy'e Holmes 18         
     3) #4357 D'Arion Johnston 17       4) #4354 Mallory Haney 20         
       1:58.928 (1:58.928)        3:01.514 (1:02.586)          3:59.420 (57.906)
 16 Mount de Sales Tc-Md                                3:59.56   2 
     1) #2874 Katerina Boutselis 18     2) #2878 Kevilyn Frazier 18       
     3) #2876 Samantha Facius 19        4) #2881 Isabella Whittaker 20    
       2:00.840 (2:00.840)        3:02.147 (1:01.308)          3:59.558 (57.412)
 17 Raines Tc-Fl                                        4:00.04   2 
     1) #3505 Nazah Reddick 17          2) #3499 Samaiyah Coleman 18      
     3) #3502 Kanesheaira Johnson 19    4) #3500 Gionet Dennis 18         
       2:00.653 (2:00.653)          3:00.564 (59.912)          4:00.040 (59.477)
 18 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               4:00.21   6 
     1) #4446 Emma Osborne 17           2) #4447 Claudia Piron 17         
     3) #4448 Sophia Piron 19           4) #4441 Jacqueline Kohaut 17     
       1:58.200 (1:58.200)        3:00.292 (1:02.093)          4:00.210 (59.918)
 19 Pascack Hills Tc-Nj                                 4:00.29   5 
     1) #3252 Kai Lash 18               2) #3250 Erin Buquicchio 19       
     3) #3253 Emily Prendergast 18      4) #3251 Hannah Figueroa 18       
       2:00.686 (2:00.686)        3:02.097 (1:01.412)          4:00.284 (58.187)
 20 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                      4:00.30   1 
     1) #4455 Zsofia Hull 20            2) #4458 Lillian Peck 19          
     3) #4457 Madeline Nicholas 19      4) #4454 Chloe Foster 17          
       2:01.709 (2:01.709)        3:04.132 (1:02.423)          4:00.298 (56.166)
 21 Highland Park Tc-Nj                                 4:00.31   5 
     1) #1878 Yasmine Lekhal 18         2) #1881 Gabriela Sanchez 18      
     3) #1879 Julia Marks 19            4) #1880 Rebecca Ochan 20         
       1:59.686 (1:59.686)        3:00.307 (1:00.621)        4:00.310 (1:00.004)
 22 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        4:01.11   4 
     1) #1521 Emma Hanchosky 17         2) #1520 Taylor Cupp 19           
     3) #1524 Cheyanne Santiago 20      4) #1522 Dareion Marrison 17      
       2:03.074 (2:03.074)          3:01.541 (58.468)          4:01.104 (59.563)
 23 Montgomery Tc-Nj                                    4:01.18   1 
     1) #2817 Emma Raccaro 19           2) #2816 Camille Negron 17        
     3) #2819 Sarah Witt 20             4) #2818 Sophia Sharpless 17      
       2:01.796 (2:01.796)          3:01.384 (59.589)          4:01.176 (59.792)
 24 Millville Tc-Nj                                     4:01.36   1 
     1) #2760 Hailey Holmes 18          2) #2761 Raelynne Miller 19       
     3) #2758 Zaniah Bowman 20          4) #2759 Jahnaya Farnville 19     
       2:00.454 (2:00.454)        3:01.497 (1:01.043)          4:01.352 (59.855)
 25 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                             4:01.41   2 
     1) #1328 Cassandra Factora 17      2) #1327 Paige Davis 18           
     3) #1329 Alyssa Kraus 18           4) #1326 Brianna Auray 17         
       2:02.100 (2:02.100)          3:01.803 (59.704)          4:01.409 (59.606)
 26 Bethel Tc-Va                                        4:01.49   1 
     1) #251 Mariah Burrell 17          2) #250 Ja'celyn Barnett 19       
     3) #253 Tebreyah Coleman 19        4) #256 Destiny Massey 17         
       1:59.379 (1:59.379)        3:00.924 (1:01.545)        4:01.482 (1:00.558)
 27 Warrior Tc-Ma                                       4:01.69   6 
     1) #4650 Hannah Lansberry 18       2) #4646 Grace Dunn 19            
     3) #4649 Julianna Kennedy 19       4) #4641 Delia Barbanti 19        
       2:02.161 (2:02.161)          3:02.017 (59.856)          4:01.684 (59.668)
 28 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                              4:02.17   3 
     1) #4773 Za'Nya Page 19            2) #4774 Mekyll Robinson 19       
     3) #4771 Sequora Hamilton 17       4) #4772 Ebin Matthews 19         
       1:58.734 (1:58.734)        3:01.422 (1:02.689)        4:02.170 (1:00.748)
 29 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               4:02.51   5 
     1) #3958 Latisha Witherspoon 17    2) #3954 Inayah Jones 18          
     3) #3953 Chloe Hypolite 17         4) #3949 Essence Baker 18         
       2:01.760 (2:01.760)        3:03.153 (1:01.393)          4:02.507 (59.354)
 30 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    4:03.17   4 
     1) #315 Jahleah Harris 18          2) #319 Andrea Mills 17           
     3) #323 Nyla Pouncey 17            4) #318 Jillian Mars 19           
       2:03.220 (2:03.220)        3:04.582 (1:01.362)          4:03.166 (58.585)
 31 WJ Wildcats Tc-Md                                   4:03.27   4 
     1) #4965 Helena Abbott 19          2) #4971 Gaia Mieren 17           
     3) #4970 Caroline Maloney 18       4) #4966 Courtney Christian 17    
       2:05.113 (2:05.113)        3:05.210 (1:00.098)          4:03.261 (58.051)
 32 West Springfield Tc-Va                              4:03.34   4 
     1) #4794 Gabriella Lozano 18       2) #4790 Sarah Coleman 19         
     3) #4799 Hannah Robertson 18       4) #4796 Rachel Mayberry 20       
       2:02.662 (2:02.662)        3:03.227 (1:00.565)        4:03.334 (1:00.108)
 33 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       4:03.78   3 
     1) #2699 Kacey DePina 17           2) #2702 Luana Machado 18         
     3) #2701 Sabrina Hare 19           4) #2700 Sara Fragione 19         
       2:03.402 (2:03.402)        3:05.214 (1:01.813)          4:03.771 (58.558)
 34 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                4:04.24   1 
     1) #1161 Mariah Shummette 17       2) #1151 Victoria Constantin 18   
     3) #1152 Gabriella Donou 20        4) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18       
       1:59.420 (1:59.420)        3:03.666 (1:04.246)        4:04.237 (1:00.572)
 35 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            4:04.33   4 
     1) #3990 Ajalee Blue 18            2) #3992 Mya Ervin 20             
     3) #3991 Kenedi Curtis 18          4) #3996 Sydni McMillan 20        
       2:03.202 (2:03.202)        3:04.678 (1:01.477)          4:04.325 (59.647)
 36 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                                4:06.03   2 
     1) #2904 Sophie Jane Knott 19      2) #2902 Anne Bradford 17         
     3) #2905 Rosemary Lee 20           4) #2903 Holli Chapman 19         
       2:01.894 (2:01.894)        3:06.734 (1:04.840)          4:06.023 (59.290)
 37 Friends' Central Tc-Pa                              4:06.50   3 
     1) #1470 Isabel MacFarlane 20      2) #1469 Ava Forman 18            
     3) #1471 Sidney Mcleod-Whitener 17 4) #1468 Emily Burd 17            
       2:01.775 (2:01.775)        3:05.967 (1:04.192)        4:06.495 (1:00.528)
 38 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                4:06.50   1 
     1) #3934 Isabella Justino 20       2) #3927 Angelica Arroyo 18       
     3) #3928 Emily Bernabeo 17         4) #3936 Madison Mulder 18        
       2:02.936 (2:02.936)        3:05.414 (1:02.478)        4:06.499 (1:01.086)
 39 Urbana Tc-Md                                        4:06.83   4 
     1) #4562 Lilian Morrell 19         2) #4560 Abigail Grabowski 17     
     3) #4561 Anna Miller 17            4) #4559 Susannnah Auderset 19    
       2:04.443 (2:04.443)        3:06.214 (1:01.771)        4:06.822 (1:00.609)
 40 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                 4:08.01   3 
     1) #2374 Beatrice Maloney 18       2) #2370 Amy Aririguzoh 20        
     3) #2378 Sidney Swearingen 17      4) #2371 Ariel Claxton 17         
       2:01.384 (2:01.384)        3:08.376 (1:06.993)          4:08.004 (59.628)
 41 Kings Tc-Oh                                         4:12.96   4 
     1) #2228 Sarah Bruns 17            2) #2227 Carolyn Bruns 19         
     3) #2229 Karleigh Conner 18        4) #2232 Leah Maschino 18         
       2:03.268 (2:03.268)        3:10.215 (1:06.948)        4:12.952 (1:02.738)
 42 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             4:15.07   2 
     1) #3676 Dasia Newell 19           2) #3671 Alia Haskins 18          
     3) #3669 Jordan Braxton 19         4) #3674 Sydney Johnson 17        
       2:02.128 (2:02.128)        3:10.027 (1:07.899)        4:15.067 (1:05.040)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:17.16  6/18/2016   Greenwich, Greenwich, CT                  
                         J Numme,K Lodato, H McMillan,Emily Phillipides    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:17.35   2 
     1) #4796 Rachel Mayberry 20        2) #4792 Chase Kappeler 19        
     3) #4795 Anna Marcucci 18          4) #4790 Sarah Coleman 19         
       2:19.962 (2:19.962)        4:36.562 (2:16.600)        7:02.059 (2:25.498)
       9:17.343 (2:15.284)
  2 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      9:18.54   2 
     1) #1447 Julia Fenerty 19          2) #1448 Katherine Hartnett 18    
     3) #1446 Emma Clifford 19          4) #1445 Nicole Clermont 18       
       2:18.804 (2:18.804)        4:38.522 (2:19.718)        7:02.041 (2:23.520)
       9:18.532 (2:16.492)
  3 High Intensity Tc-Nj                                9:19.06   2 
     1) #1867 Christina Bagin 20        2) #1876 Abigail Sheehan 19       
     3) #1871 Tara Lyons 18             4) #1869 Mackenzie Hughes 19      
       2:18.349 (2:18.349)        4:42.752 (2:24.404)        7:02.346 (2:19.594)
       9:19.055 (2:16.710)
  4 Damascus Tc-Md                                      9:19.91   2 
     1) #908 Samantha Kameka 19         2) #905 Juliana Ancalmo 18        
     3) #912 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20  4) #906 Heather Delaplaine 18     
       2:20.861 (2:20.861)        4:41.837 (2:20.976)        7:01.262 (2:19.425)
       9:19.904 (2:18.643)
  5 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    9:22.11   1 
     1) #769 Eva Gibson 19              2) #775 Natalie Shapiro 20        
     3) #773 Delia Russo 19             4) #771 Colleen Megerle 19        
       2:22.567 (2:22.567)        4:43.516 (2:20.950)        7:04.650 (2:21.134)
       9:22.102 (2:17.453)
  6 Cardinals Running-NH                                9:25.49   1 
     1) #582 Haley Schmitt 20           2) #583 Caroline Towle 20         
     3) #581 Julie Nigro 19             4) #580 Caroline Fischer 20       
       2:25.015 (2:25.015)        4:47.274 (2:22.260)        7:09.077 (2:21.803)
       9:25.490 (2:16.414)
  7 SB Elite Tc-Va                                      9:26.02   1 
     1) #3796 Erin Higgins 18           2) #3800 Heather Stone 17         
     3) #3798 Suzie Muller 20           4) #3795 Courtney Higgins 17      
       2:25.617 (2:25.617)        4:47.895 (2:22.278)        7:05.357 (2:17.463)
       9:26.012 (2:20.655)
  8 Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                 9:26.11   1 
     1) #1632 Brenna Bleicher 17        2) #1636 Cambria Tiemann 19       
     3) #1635 Jenna Keiser 17           4) #1634 Alexa Keiser 20          
       2:29.358 (2:29.358)        4:49.384 (2:20.026)        7:06.277 (2:16.894)
       9:26.106 (2:19.829)
  9 Tully Girls Tc-Ny                                   9:26.75   2 
     1) #4493 Brooke Rauber 21          2) #4492 Emmeline Perkins 17      
     3) #4491 Gabby Moncada 18          4) #4490 Jessica Donald 18        
       2:19.855 (2:19.855)        4:46.507 (2:26.652)        7:13.358 (2:26.852)
       9:26.741 (2:13.383)
 10 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    9:27.87   1 
     1) #4044 Emma Cummings 19          2) #4050 Kayla Fortino 18         
     3) #4058 Taylor Vaughan 17         4) #4040 Rebecca Cantrell 18      
       2:21.210 (2:21.210)        4:43.400 (2:22.191)        7:04.945 (2:21.545)
       9:27.870 (2:22.926)
 11 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh                              9:28.17   2 
     1) #3140 Lindsay Ott 19            2) #3137 Grace Frye 19            
     3) #3141 Elizabeth Schneider 19    4) #3138 Allison Guagenti 19      
       2:27.694 (2:27.694)        4:49.995 (2:22.301)        7:04.325 (2:14.330)
       9:28.164 (2:23.839)
 12 Auburn Tc-Al                                        9:29.53   1 
     1) #117 Sara Pacer 19              2) #118 Audrey Phillpott 17       
     3) #116 Harper McGowan 20          4) #119 Samantha Rogers 20        
       2:25.122 (2:25.122)        4:46.525 (2:21.403)        7:09.568 (2:23.044)
       9:29.523 (2:19.955)
 13 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                      9:29.68   1 
     1) #2252 Morgan Robinson 19        2) #2238 Kylie Anicic 18          
     3) #2247 Alexis Mullarkey 18       4) #2253 Destiny Stanford 17      
       2:21.436 (2:21.436)        4:50.640 (2:29.205)        7:13.780 (2:23.140)
       9:29.671 (2:15.891)
 14 Cary Academy Tc-Nc                                  9:30.95   2 
     1) #603 Dorrit Eisenbeis 20        2) #600 Sarah Bodmer 17           
     3) #608 Emily Lane 17              4) #606 Olivia Frazier 18         
       2:26.306 (2:26.306)        4:51.017 (2:24.711)        7:12.047 (2:21.031)
       9:30.949 (2:18.903)
 15 Severna Park Tc-Md                                  9:31.90   2 
     1) #3832 Emily Knight 19           2) #3831 Isabel Kintzley 18       
     3) #3829 Catherine Cambon 18       4) #3830 Kamryn Eveleth 19        
       2:19.935 (2:19.935)        4:40.196 (2:20.261)        7:09.175 (2:28.980)
       9:31.894 (2:22.719)
 16 South Carroll Tc-Md                                 9:36.04   2 
     1) #3961 Megan O'Neill 19          2) #3960 Karly Eudy 18            
     3) #3959 Jamie Anderson 18         4) #3962 Allison Zolkiewicz 18    
       2:24.697 (2:24.697)        4:51.041 (2:26.345)        7:16.008 (2:24.968)
       9:36.040 (2:20.033)
 17 Red Raider Racing Team-NY                           9:36.08   2 
     1) #3584 Sinead Sargeant 18        2) #3583 Lisa Pink 17             
     3) #3580 Emily Fish 18             4) #3579 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan 18  
       2:15.284 (2:15.284)        4:40.419 (2:25.136)        7:05.499 (2:25.080)
       9:36.077 (2:30.578)
 18 Mmtc-Mi                                             9:36.20   1 
     1) #2788 Lexi Jenkins 17           2) #2790 Cassie Mcdougall 20      
     3) #2786 Kylie Callison 19         4) #2789 Emily Lauzon 18          
       2:25.367 (2:25.367)        4:48.781 (2:23.414)        7:14.812 (2:26.032)
       9:36.195 (2:21.383)
 19 J-Gang-Wv                                           9:36.63   1 
     1) #2120 Amber Dombrowski 18       2) #2123 Aleena McDaniel 18       
     3) #2122 Myah McAlister 18         4) #2121 Samantha Hatcher 18      
       2:21.619 (2:21.619)        4:45.765 (2:24.147)        7:17.633 (2:31.868)
       9:36.623 (2:18.990)
 20 Morris Catholic Crusaders-NJ                        9:41.41   1 
     1) #2837 Molly Whelan 18           2) #2838 Sarah Zebick 17          
     3) #2835 Lauren Hoving 17          4) #2836 Kate McAndrew 19         
       2:24.387 (2:24.387)        4:48.494 (2:24.108)        7:23.100 (2:34.606)
       9:41.403 (2:18.304)
 21 Trumbull Rc-Ct                                      9:41.97   1 
     1) #4482 Margaret LoSchiavo 19     2) #4487 Alessandra Zaffina 20    
     3) #4486 Ashley Storino 18         4) #4484 Katelynn Romanchick 17   
       2:25.522 (2:25.522)        4:57.042 (2:31.521)        7:20.140 (2:23.098)
       9:41.966 (2:21.827)
 22 Clarence Tc-Ny                                      9:44.35   1 
     1) #729 Julia Darlak 17            2) #731 Makenzie Marfurt 20       
     3) #730 Gillian Fedor 18           4) #732 Katrina Patterson 17      
       2:28.083 (2:28.083)        4:50.540 (2:22.458)        7:19.531 (2:28.991)
       9:44.350 (2:24.819)
 23 Eagles Tc-Mi                                        9:47.54   1 
     1) #1141 Madeline Rehm 19          2) #1139 Lauren Garbovits 20      
     3) #1138 Olivia Clymer 18          4) #1140 Rylee Lukes 20           
       2:21.548 (2:21.548)        4:52.405 (2:30.857)        7:23.200 (2:30.796)
       9:47.535 (2:24.335)
 24 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                   9:47.92   2 
     1) #677 Madison Marvin 18          2) #679 Anna Stouffer 18          
     3) #676 Katherine Dokholyan 18     4) #678 Megan Marvin 20           
       2:25.377 (2:25.377)        4:55.570 (2:30.193)        7:25.989 (2:30.419)
       9:47.915 (2:21.927)
 25 Ephrata Tc-Pa                                       9:51.43   1 
     1) #1286 Haley Schaller 17         2) #1284 Nadine Eichenlaub 18     
     3) #1283 Mary Campbell 20          4) #1285 Sydney Morgan 18         
       2:24.473 (2:24.473)        4:52.242 (2:27.769)        7:22.265 (2:30.024)
       9:51.422 (2:29.157)
 26 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       9:55.19   2 
     1) #4681 Danielle Bartolotta 17    2) #4695 Kristin Thompson 20      
     3) #4693 Genevieve Reilly 20       4) #4691 Jennie Prial 17          
       2:23.167 (2:23.167)        4:46.004 (2:22.838)        7:18.352 (2:32.348)
       9:55.183 (2:36.831)
 27 Heat Tc-Nc                                         10:38.27   1 
     1) #1834 Jamarria Haywood 18       2) #1829 Monzerad Creary 18       
     3) #1832 Ticoiya Gidderon 18       4) #1833 Candace Green 19         
       2:30.360 (2:30.360)        5:11.759 (2:41.399)        7:33.580 (2:21.822)
      10:38.270 (3:04.690)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   2 
     1) #4533 Ashleigh Patterson 20     2) #4524 Cassandra Lamadieu 17    
     3) #4513 Alexandrs Borik 19        4) #4525 Jerika Lufrano 19        
       2:25.241 (2:25.241)        4:49.410 (2:24.170)        7:14.754 (2:25.344)
       9:32.180 (2:17.427)
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Killian Tc-Fl                                       1:46.39   6 
     1) #2210 Dymond West 19            2) #2206 Darnisha Mcquire 18      
     3) #2207 M'Kynzi Sanders 20        4) #2209 De'aria Smith 20         
        49.894 (49.894)  1:46.382 (56.488)
  2 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:47.74   4 
     1) #495 Danielle Dyer 20           2) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
     3) #505 Taylor Johnson 20          4) #519 Sarah Walbrook 19         
        50.574 (50.574)  1:47.740 (57.166)
  3 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   1:47.98   6 
     1) #176 Abby McQuillan 20          2) #165 Kelsey Brown 18           
     3) #170 Lauren Hoffman 17          4) #177 Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo 17
       1:47.972 (1:47.972)
  4 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                   1:48.08   6 
     1) #949 Hayley Dean 19             2) #951 Elinor Laffargue 19       
     3) #950 Gabrielle Harmon 18        4) #953 Caroline O'Neil 17        
        52.707 (52.707)  1:48.075 (55.368)
  5 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    1:48.85   5 
     1) #2557 Isabela Cunio 18          2) #2558 Brianna de Grasse 17     
     3) #2560 Alyssa Doust 18           4) #2568 Kayla O'Connell 19       
        50.108 (50.108)  1:48.844 (58.736)
  6 Chancellor Tc-Va                                    1:48.87   5 
     1) #670 Shakia Rivers 19           2) #671 Annaliese Sutton 20       
     3) #665 Akeila Edwards 19          4) #672 Maddison Wester 17        
        50.578 (50.578)  1:48.862 (58.284)
  7 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                              1:49.90   2 
     1) #4773 Za'Nya Page 19            2) #4770 Tatayanna Campbell 17    
     3) #4774 Mekyll Robinson 19        4) #4772 Ebin Matthews 19         
        49.938 (49.938)  1:49.891 (59.954)
  8 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   1:49.99   2 
     1) #3892 Emme Conan 20             2) #3894 Angela Krause 17         
     3) #3895 Madelyn Peterson 18       4) #3893 Mia Grasso 18            
        51.294 (51.294)  1:49.983 (58.689)
  9 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                          1:50.10   2 
     1) #1309 Tamia Arnold 20           2) #1320 Yasmine Silmon 19        
     3) #1321 Shirell Washington 19     4) #1314 Zakiyah Edmonds-Sills 17 
        50.989 (50.989)  1:50.099 (59.110)
 10 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     1:50.43   5 
     1) #1950 Alexis Hasbrouck 20       2) #1947 Ashley Donnelly 19       
     3) #1949 Caitlyn Halloran 18       4) #1951 Emily Mastroianni 17     
        51.246 (51.246)  1:50.428 (59.183)
 11 Louisville Tc-Ky                                    1:50.64   4 
     1) #2468 Grace Moore 19            2) #2469 Taylor Moore 17          
     3) #2467 Taylor Allen 18           4) #2470 Emily Wiegel 17          
        53.234 (53.234)  1:50.636 (57.403)
 12 Highland Springs Springers Tc-                      1:50.69   6 
     1) #1894 Kamiyah Temple 17         2) #1895 Alicia Thorpe 20         
     3) #1890 Kamryn Ross 19            4) #1892 Kayla Spencer 19         
           49.767 (49.767)        1:50.683 (1:00.917)
 13 The Seven Tc-Va                                     1:51.10   4 
     1) #4351 Lakayla Taylor 19         2) #4348 Kristian Dobison 18      
     3) #4350 Nayomi McPeters 19        4) #4349 Dajhanae Lee 19          
           50.059 (50.059)        1:51.091 (1:01.033)
 14 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:51.15   3 
     1) #1659 Olivia Dilascia 18        2) #1668 Siobhan Nixon 18         
     3) #1674 Jada Williams 20          4) #1669 Jordan Numme 19          
        52.284 (52.284)  1:51.143 (58.860)
 15 Worcester Tech Tc-Ma                                1:51.15   2 
     1) #5012 Leilani Torres 17         2) #5009 Stevanna Bowhile 18      
     3) #5010 Bernice Mensah 17         4) #5011 Adja Sackor 17           
        52.319 (52.319)  1:51.147 (58.828)
 16 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:51.21   6 
     1) #3036 Rachel Brimmer 19         2) #3044 Lauren Sapienza 17       
     3) #3046 Trinity Tapper 19         4) #3038 Taylor Crane 17          
           50.320 (50.320)        1:51.202 (1:00.882)
 17 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:51.34   5 
     1) #1388 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19    2) #1377 Abaigeal Babore 20       
     3) #1383 Skylar Harris 20          4) #1382 Aliya Rae Garozzo 20     
           51.158 (51.158)        1:51.333 (1:00.175)
 18 Rapids Tc-Va                                        1:51.44   2 
     1) #3548 Grace Townsend 20         2) #3542 Faith Francis 18         
     3) #3546 Tania Matthews 18         4) #3545 Lindsey Keith 19         
           51.078 (51.078)        1:51.434 (1:00.357)
 19 High Intensity Tc-Nj                                1:51.59   5 
     1) #1873 Christina McCarthy 17     2) #1868 Veronique Dhont 18       
     3) #1874 Maris Rodriguez 20        4) #1871 Tara Lyons 18            
        52.101 (52.101)  1:51.582 (59.482)
 20 Ravens Elite-NC                                     1:51.59   3 
     1) #3558 Ty-lisha Kimble 19        2) #3553 Mariah Atwater 18        
     3) #3557 Arden Kelly 18            4) #3563 Nyah Sidbury 19          
           51.465 (51.465)        1:51.586 (1:00.122)
 21 District 9 Tc-Ga                                    1:51.66   3 
     1) #1072 Sabria Green 18           2) #1070 Jayda Daniels 19         
     3) #1069 Esperanza Castro 19       4) #1074 Elizabeth Santiago 17    
           50.721 (50.721)        1:51.658 (1:00.938)
 22 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        1:52.05   3 
     1) #1123 Taysia Hatch 20           2) #1127 Jadyn Tavekelian 18      
     3) #1121 Caitlin Haley 18          4) #1122 Margaret Hart 18         
           50.495 (50.495)        1:52.044 (1:01.550)
 23 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                            1:52.59   1 
     1) #88 Rita James 19               2) #90 Janoah Syers 19            
     3) #89 Taylor Lewis 20             4) #86 Nile Brown 19              
           51.377 (51.377)        1:52.590 (1:01.213)
 24 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                1:52.61   4 
     1) #4663 Ana Lucas 18              2) #4668 Ava Vaughan 19           
     3) #4662 Abigail Harrington 17     4) #4665 Allee Purcell 18         
        53.241 (53.241)  1:52.610 (59.370)
 25 Pinecrest Tc-Nc                                     1:52.76   1 
     1) #3355 Anjel Rowe 17             2) #3352 Asia Adams 19            
     3) #3356 Helen West 20             4) #3353 Macie Kavanaugh 18       
        53.632 (53.632)  1:52.757 (59.125)
 26 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:52.85   4 
     1) #4937 Cori Richardson 19        2) #4927 Jalah Cooper 20          
     3) #4930 Lauren Gilligan 18        4) #4939 Grace Strauch 19         
           52.416 (52.416)        1:52.844 (1:00.429)
 27 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                   1:53.08   4 
     1) #3326 Nayannah Croner 17        2) #3324 Marietou Biteye 18       
     3) #3329 Karai Powell 18           4) #3325 Nyaja Brandon 18         
           52.508 (52.508)        1:53.075 (1:00.567)
 28 Benedictine Tc-Nj                                   1:53.28   1 
     1) #209 Yvonne McMillan 18         2) #207 Victoria Gilliard 18      
     3) #210 Selena Munroe 19           4) #213 Ugo Ukoponu 17            
           52.392 (52.392)        1:53.277 (1:00.886)
 29 Southington Tc-Ct                                   1:53.34   2 
     1) #4004 Tayler Riddick 18         2) #4003 Samantha Przybylski 19   
     3) #4000 Abby Connolly 18          4) #4008 Natalie Verderame 19     
           52.617 (52.617)        1:53.332 (1:00.715)
 30 DC Hill Tc-Sc                                       1:54.20   3 
     1) #972 Olivia Rodd 20             2) #969 Keyrra Gaddist 19         
     3) #970 Sommer Knight 17           4) #973 Janiah Washington 19      
           51.957 (51.957)        1:54.193 (1:02.237)
 31 Team Heat-VA                                        1:54.20   6 
     1) #4240 Nijae Akin 20             2) #4243 Keisha Hunter 19         
     3) #4241 Eleyah Armstrong 20       4) #4244 Victoria Kayode 18       
           51.362 (51.362)        1:54.197 (1:02.835)
 32 Quiet Storm-NJ                                      1:54.23   4 
     1) #3473 Brianna Boyd 18           2) #3477 Nashauna Johnson 19      
     3) #3472 Kim Boerrigter 17         4) #3474 Shawnaja Dewitt 19       
           52.206 (52.206)        1:54.222 (1:02.017)
 33 Mustang Tc-Nj                                       1:54.24   5 
     1) #2946 Julia Truisi 20           2) #2943 Haley Amogretti 19       
     3) #2944 Jessica Glass 17          4) #2945 Jaela Thomas 18          
           54.152 (54.152)        1:54.231 (1:00.079)
 34 Runner's High Racing Club-NJ                        1:54.34   6 
     1) #3751 Cassie Riley 17           2) #3753 Tara Zeni 19             
     3) #3746 Anna Cleary 19            4) #3752 Catherine Stolbof 19     
           52.505 (52.505)        1:54.332 (1:01.828)
 35 Warrior Tc-Ma                                       1:54.42   3 
     1) #4650 Hannah Lansberry 18       2) #4658 Julia Sergeant 19        
     3) #4649 Julianna Kennedy 19       4) #4646 Grace Dunn 19            
           53.706 (53.706)        1:54.420 (1:00.715)
 36 North Reading Tc-Ma                                 1:54.52   1 
     1) #3064 Rachel Hill 18            2) #3065 Juliette Nadeau 18       
     3) #3061 Kirsten Bradley 18        4) #3063 Meredith Griffin 18      
           52.675 (52.675)        1:54.515 (1:01.840)
 37 Osbourn Tc-Va                                       1:54.75   1 
     1) #3162 Taeva Taylor 19           2) #3160 Talia Prosper 20         
     3) #3161 Tobi Solarin 18           4) #3158 Love Delaney 20          
           52.750 (52.750)        1:54.747 (1:01.998)
 38 Hale's Angels-NC                                    1:54.92   4 
     1) #1727 Jackie Oliphant 17        2) #1725 Mekenzie Logan 17        
     3) #1723 Jasmine Jenkins 18        4) #5119 Larissa Colon 18         
           53.524 (53.524)        1:54.912 (1:01.388)
 39 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        1:55.27   3 
     1) #4712 Lauren Araya 19           2) #4717 Taylor Moore 17          
     3) #4719 Elizabeth Reidy 17        4) #4716 Jorja Medders 18         
           54.090 (54.090)        1:55.263 (1:01.174)
 40 Gloucester Tc-Ma                                    1:55.36   1 
     1) #1593 Lauren Wood 19            2) #1590 Kaitin Marques 18        
     3) #1592 Sierra Rudolph 17         4) #1591 Leah Rudolph 19          
           52.760 (52.760)        1:55.358 (1:02.599)
 41 Brick Township Tc-Nj                                1:56.50   2 
     1) #413 Emily Rossini 20           2) #414 Chloe Sherry 17           
     3) #415 Lily Sherry 19             4) #412 Amanda Noel 17            
           54.060 (54.060)        1:56.493 (1:02.433)
 42 Tiger Tc-Va                                         1:59.74   5 
     1) #4405 Amaya Jackson 18          2) #4408 Savannah Watkins 17      
     3) #4404 Jadah Ellison 19          4) #4407 Brynna Walker 19         
           52.281 (52.281)        1:59.732 (1:07.451)
 -- Westfield Tc-Ma                                         DNF   1 
     1) #4850 Tai'le Oprecht 17         2) #4847 Hannah Jury 19           
     3) #4845 Bianca Hiltz 19           4) #4849 Moira McDonald 18        
 -- Calhoun Tc-Ny                                           DNF   3 
     1) #554 Katelyn Goodman 17         2) #555 Kristina Losquadro 20     
     3) #556 Paige Sfiroudis 18         4) #557 Elizabeth Tuzzolo 20      
        52.016 (52.016)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
        Meet:   4:05.20  6/16/2017   CH Flowers, Springdale, MD                
                         K McWilliams, C Daley, D Grant, Javon Watts       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 4:05.20   4 
     1) #2582 Kenydi McWilliams 17      2) #2575 Collese Daley 17         
     3) #2577 Dejah Grant 19            4) #2587 Javon Watts 20           
       1:46.751 (1:46.751)        4:05.199 (2:18.448)
  2 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        4:05.39   4 
     1) #1127 Jadyn Tavekelian 18       2) #1121 Caitlin Haley 18         
     3) #1124 Elizabeth Marshall 19     4) #1120 Kate Fisher 17           
       1:49.603 (1:49.603)        4:05.382 (2:15.780)
  3 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   4:09.36   3 
     1) #3894 Angela Krause 17          2) #3895 Madelyn Peterson 18      
     3) #3893 Mia Grasso 18             4) #3896 Julia Willcox 17         
       1:50.923 (1:50.923)        4:09.353 (2:18.430)
  4 Bullis Tc-Md                                        4:09.69   3 
     1) #498 Jon Glass 18               2) #515 Arianna Richards 19       
     3) #519 Sarah Walbrook 19          4) #496 Nia Frederick 20          
       1:49.494 (1:49.494)        4:09.690 (2:20.197)
  5 Smyrna Tc-De                                        4:10.14   4 
     1) #3941 Madison Keister 18        2) #3943 Taimira Ramseur 18       
     3) #3940 Saani Edwards 19          4) #3939 Naomi Bowser 18          
       1:54.409 (1:54.409)        4:10.136 (2:15.727)
  6 Lady Running Rebels-NY                              4:10.82   1 
     1) #2317 Millie Lichtenwalner 20   2) #2316 Adrianna DeSantis 18     
     3) #2319 Maggie McCarthy 17        4) #2314 Grace Bugara 17          
       1:52.320 (1:52.320)        4:10.815 (2:18.496)
  7 Hatboro-Horsham Tc-Pa                               4:11.33   4 
     1) #1804 Brandi Callope 20         2) #1806 Abbey Newell 18          
     3) #1805 Kayla Gonzalez 17         4) #1807 Miranda Royds 17         
       1:54.084 (1:54.084)        4:11.327 (2:17.243)
  8 Warrior Tc-Ma                                       4:11.35   2 
     1) #4642 Ally Bennett 18           2) #4650 Hannah Lansberry 18      
     3) #4641 Delia Barbanti 19         4) #4649 Julianna Kennedy 19      
       1:53.048 (1:53.048)        4:11.341 (2:18.294)
  9 Midlothian Tc-Va                                    4:12.20   4 
     1) #2734 Erin Babashak 19          2) #2736 Addison Sanders 18       
     3) #2733 Madison Anderson 17       4) #2735 Ashlyn Ferguson 18       
       1:52.926 (1:52.926)        4:12.197 (2:19.271)
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:14.41   1 
     1) #4512 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4535 Felicia Quainoo 20       
     3) #4523 Mia Jones 18              4) #4543 Zamira Ysaac 20          
       1:49.931 (1:49.931)        4:14.406 (2:24.475)
 11 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:15.47   3 
     1) #3373 Alexis StJean 17          2) #3372 Isabella Newbury 20      
     3) #3371 Kate Carleson 20          4) #3370 Cassandra Carleson 20    
       1:54.345 (1:54.345)        4:15.465 (2:21.120)
 12 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                    4:15.64   2 
     1) #2030 Morganne Cartee 19        2) #2039 Audrey Sedensky 18       
     3) #2040 Dominique Valentine 18    4) #2032 Emma Connolly 18         
       1:58.204 (1:58.204)        4:15.632 (2:17.429)
 13 Southington Tc-Ct                                   4:15.87   3 
     1) #4003 Samantha Przybylski 19    2) #4000 Abby Connolly 18         
     3) #4008 Natalie Verderame 19      4) #4002 Kate Kemnitz 19          
       1:54.797 (1:54.797)        4:15.866 (2:21.070)
 14 Shore Regional Tc-Nj                                4:16.14   2 
     1) #3869 Emmalee Olsen 19          2) #3871 Jessica Yamello 20       
     3) #3866 Meaghan Hellmers 18       4) #3864 Hannah Birdsall 19       
       1:56.763 (1:56.763)        4:16.141 (2:19.378)
 15 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                4:18.03   3 
     1) #1148 Gabrielle Blaustein 17    2) #1154 Magdalyn McGlyn 20       
     3) #1150 Shanelle Colmon 18        4) #1152 Gabriella Donou 20       
       1:53.391 (1:53.391)        4:18.030 (2:24.639)
 16 Liberty Christian Tc-Va                             4:19.74   3 
     1) #2420 Gracie Jauch 19           2) #2419 Shae Dewey 19            
     3) #2422 Lacy Staton 17            4) #2421 Noel Palmer 17           
       1:55.528 (1:55.528)        4:19.735 (2:24.208)
 17 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        4:19.77   4 
     1) #4712 Lauren Araya 19           2) #4719 Elizabeth Reidy 17       
     3) #4716 Jorja Medders 18          4) #4721 Katharine Ropers 18      
       1:54.468 (1:54.468)        4:19.765 (2:25.298)
 18 Suitland Running Rams-MD                            4:20.47   2 
     1) #4165 Amari Davis 17            2) #4166 Tiana Frierson 19        
     3) #4168 Syparia Harris 19         4) #4167 Aminah Hamilton 18       
       1:52.286 (1:52.286)        4:20.470 (2:28.184)
 19 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:21.15   2 
     1) #4934 Camille McHenry 18        2) #4928 Brianna Dooley 17        
     3) #4939 Grace Strauch 19          4) #4938 Rebecca Samuel 18        
       1:54.861 (1:54.861)        4:21.141 (2:26.280)
 20 Elite Tf-Md                                         4:21.67   4 
     1) #1244 Jaiden Ritter 19          2) #1243 Blaire Ridgely 19        
     3) #1245 Sydney Robinson 19        4) #1247 Satori Valentine 20      
       1:49.270 (1:49.270)        4:21.664 (2:32.395)
 21 Mount de Sales Tc-Md  'B'                           4:24.35   1 
     1) #2877 Grace Flynn 20            2) #2880 Claire Nilan 20          
     3) #2879 Amanda Grebosky 17        4) #2874 Katerina Boutselis 18    
       1:59.771 (1:59.771)        4:24.348 (2:24.577)
 22 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                            4:31.11   1 
     1) #2584 Angela Oyetimbo 18        2) #2580 Kamryn Jackson 20        
     3) #2579 Ryley Hinson 17           4) #2574 Brianna Bullock 19       
       1:56.227 (1:56.227)        4:31.109 (2:34.883)
 23 Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                               4:31.38   2 
     1) #1713 Hannah Urken 17           2) #1703 Kiara Abbey 21           
     3) #1710 Onyinyechi Ohia-Enyia 20  4) #1712 Luisa Stalman 17         
       2:00.324 (2:00.324)        4:31.379 (2:31.055)
 24 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            4:34.25   2 
     1) #4341 Mia Horton 17             2) #4346 Khaya Yankey 20          
     3) #4347 Daija Yisrael 19          4) #4343 Margot Labrecque 19      
       1:53.939 (1:53.939)        4:34.243 (2:40.305)
 25 Gloucester Tc-Ma                                    4:34.56   1 
     1) #1593 Lauren Wood 19            2) #1592 Sierra Rudolph 17        
     3) #1590 Kaitin Marques 18         4) #1591 Leah Rudolph 19          
       1:59.427 (1:59.427)        4:34.554 (2:35.128)
 26 Tenafly Tc-Nj                                       4:38.51   3 
     1) #4286 Jordan Mayo 19            2) #4284 Hilary Kim 19            
     3) #4285 Beatrice Kraft 19         4) #4288 Dejana Sujak 19          
       2:00.921 (2:00.921)        4:38.504 (2:37.583)
 -- Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ct                              DNF   4 
     1) #3771 Haley Bothwell 18         2) #3774 Bianca Kave 20           
     3) #3772 Meaghan Cameron 20        4) #3773 Annie Cunningham 17      
 -- Langley Girls Tc-Va                                      DQ   1 
     1) #2346 Kelsie Hao 17             2) #2347 Cassie Reis 19           
     3) #2348 Maya Snyder 20            4) #2349 Anna Spear 19            
       1:56.610 (1:56.610)        4:19.933 (2:23.323)
 
Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:   11:57.06  6/21/2015   Coginchaug, Durham, CT                   
                          Samantha Drop, B Thayer, Allie Alsup, Jessica Drop
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      12:03.30  
     1) #4197 Lauren White 17           2) #4195 Somi Mbaukwu 20          
     3) #4192 Mayu Iio 19               4) #4196 Reilly Siebert 18        
       3:39.267 (3:39.267)        4:41.857 (1:02.590)        7:07.697 (2:25.840)
      12:03.297 (4:55.600)
  2 Chagrin Falls Tc-Oh                                12:16.25  
     1) #660 Halle McClintock 17        2) #659 Hailey Lowe 17            
     3) #658 Catherine Coffey 19        4) #661 Elizabeth Zimmer 18       
       3:45.999 (3:45.999)        4:49.509 (1:03.510)        7:12.482 (2:22.973)
      12:16.247 (5:03.766)
  3 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                   12:16.80  
     1) #2032 Emma Connolly 18          2) #2040 Dominique Valentine 18   
     3) #2036 Taylor Mascetta 19        4) #2035 Danielle Marcone 17      
       3:44.574 (3:44.574)          4:43.017 (58.444)        7:07.264 (2:24.248)
      12:16.794 (5:09.530)
  4 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh                             12:17.83  
     1) #3140 Lindsay Ott 19            2) #3137 Grace Frye 19            
     3) #3141 Elizabeth Schneider 19    4) #3138 Allison Guagenti 19      
       3:57.444 (3:57.444)          4:56.172 (58.728)        7:23.720 (2:27.548)
      12:17.827 (4:54.107)
  5 Nardin Tc-Ny                                       12:17.86  
     1) #2965 Gabrielle Orie 17         2) #2962 Amanda Bushway 17        
     3) #2963 Ella DiLeo Jr 20          4) #2964 Danielle Orie 17         
       3:38.634 (3:38.634)        4:40.701 (1:02.067)        7:14.893 (2:34.193)
      12:17.855 (5:02.963)
  6 Staten Island Gators-NY                            12:18.59  
     1) #4125 Susanna Weir 17           2) #4122 Ariella Garcia 17        
     3) #4121 Sierra Dinneen 20         4) #4124 Sydney Rice 17           
       3:42.248 (3:42.248)          4:41.402 (59.154)        7:04.039 (2:22.638)
      12:18.590 (5:14.551)
  7 Danbury Tc-Ct                                      12:20.27  
     1) #943 Leah Sarkisian 18          2) #920 Alexandra Chakar 20       
     3) #946 Cassandra Sturdevant 19    4) #933 Lauren Moore 19           
       3:49.410 (3:49.410)        4:49.539 (1:00.130)        7:10.617 (2:21.078)
      12:20.262 (5:09.645)
  8 Howell Tc-Nj                                       12:26.34  
     1) #1977 Lindsey Marzo 18          2) #1974 Erin Cannon 17           
     3) #1978 Julia Wiemken 17          4) #1975 Niamh Hayes 17           
       3:49.547 (3:49.547)        4:53.971 (1:04.424)        7:25.999 (2:32.028)
      12:26.335 (5:00.337)
  9 Lady Running Rebels-NY                             12:27.20  
     1) #2314 Grace Bugara 17           2) #2316 Adrianna DeSantis 18     
     3) #2319 Maggie McCarthy 17        4) #2320 Jenna Pressman 18        
       3:43.895 (3:43.895)          4:42.649 (58.755)        7:07.526 (2:24.877)
      12:27.197 (5:19.671)
 10 Grafton Tc-Va                                      12:28.57  
     1) #1616 Maya Caden 19             2) #1620 Allison Kenney 19        
     3) #1617 Alexa Daley 19            4) #1619 Kira Freedman 19         
       3:46.971 (3:46.971)        4:48.639 (1:01.669)        7:10.339 (2:21.700)
      12:28.568 (5:18.229)
 11 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                         12:29.59  
     1) #3770 Rachel Ruggiero 18        2) #3762 Bridget Abraldes 20      
     3) #3764 Shayna Arrigo 18          4) #3767 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19     
       3:51.404 (3:51.404)          4:51.322 (59.918)        7:13.398 (2:22.077)
      12:29.588 (5:16.190)
 12 Montgomery Blair Tc-Md                             12:32.87  
     1) #2810 Leah Kannan 20            2) #2809 Sadie Cheston-Harris 20  
     3) #2808 Morgan Casey 18           4) #2807 Josephine Brane-Wright 18
       4:01.327 (4:01.327)        5:02.943 (1:01.617)        7:19.356 (2:16.413)
      12:32.870 (5:13.515)
 13 West Lafayette Tc-In                               12:39.81  
     1) #4766 Ellie Tate 19             2) #4768 Itoro-Abasi Udo-Imeh 18  
     3) #4767 Emma Tate 19              4) #4765 Mary Schultz 19          
       3:56.957 (3:56.957)          4:55.932 (58.975)        7:21.399 (2:25.468)
      12:39.802 (5:18.403)
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               12:40.48  
     1) #4512 Kira Alexander 18         2) #4523 Mia Jones 18             
     3) #4533 Ashleigh Patterson 20     4) #4525 Jerika Lufrano 19        
       4:06.756 (4:06.756)          5:04.390 (57.635)        7:30.124 (2:25.734)
      12:40.472 (5:10.348)
 15 Xbc Tc-Va                                          12:42.65  
     1) #5032 Ana Morris 17             2) #5029 Danielle Brennan 17      
     3) #5037 Kayla Wigle 18            4) #5035 Nicole Re 19             
       3:52.472 (3:52.472)          4:52.050 (59.579)        7:19.958 (2:27.908)
      12:42.645 (5:22.688)
 16 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                     12:47.70  
     1) #2250 Allison Pierontoni 20     2) #2251 Hailey Rivell 17         
     3) #2252 Morgan Robinson 19        4) #2253 Destiny Stanford 17      
       4:04.174 (4:04.174)        5:05.199 (1:01.025)        7:25.472 (2:20.274)
      12:47.694 (5:22.223)
 17 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   12:48.31  
     1) #4335 Alice Roberts 20          2) #4337 Mariah Thompson 19       
     3) #4336 Noelle Saine 18           4) #4333 Natalie Morris 18        
       3:57.097 (3:57.097)        5:00.546 (1:03.449)        7:27.646 (2:27.100)
      12:48.308 (5:20.663)
 18 Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa                            12:59.21  
     1) #1293 Jillian Rotman 18         2) #1294 Lillian Shaner 17        
     3) #1287 Ariana Feliziani 17       4) #1289 Caitlin Jorgensen 19     
       3:56.037 (3:56.037)        5:01.572 (1:05.535)        7:33.627 (2:32.055)
      12:59.207 (5:25.581)
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 (2 pits to be used)
 Opening 5-01, then 5-03, 5-05, 5-06.75, 5-08.75, 5-10.75,
 6-00.75, 6-02.25
    National:   6-04.25  4/18/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV    
        Meet:   5-07.75  6/18/2016   Nazah Redick, Vctr Major, Jax-FL,Deer Pk-N
        Meet:   5-07.75  6/18/2016   Sydney Lane,Kam Dendy, Keiser-AR,Andsn-SC 
        Meet:   5-07.75  6/18/2016   Nia Hinds,J Jordahl-Henry, Burltn-NJ,Welsl
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3916 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins park, PA          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 3505 Nazah Reddick      17 Jacksonville, FL         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 4843 Emily Westers      17 Hastings, MI             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1432 Makala Purifoy     20 Stafford, VA             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 2791 Anneke Moersdorf   19 San Luis Obispo, CA      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 2091 Madison Murray     19 Jacksonville, FL         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 3213 Tiffany Bautista   19 Hasbrouck Heights,       1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2930 Daniella Munoz     20 Katy, TX                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2485 Myra Mack          17 Smiths, AL               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 # 4572 Maya Verma         18 falls church, VA         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 4553 Taylor Nogiec      17 Berlin, CT               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 # 2186 Veyola Kenyi       18 Kentwood, MI             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1525 Brooke Geoffroy    19 Holliston, MA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 #  720 Rosie Cicmanec     18 Jefferson, MD            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 2140 Anna Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  527 Maci Bunting       17 Asheboro, NC             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 2322 Alicia Dawson      19 Washington, DC           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 4541 Angelique William  19 Newark, NJ               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 18 #  846 Kirsten Krause     18 Coventry, CT             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 20 # 4538 Tyler Scott        18 Elizabeth, NJ            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 21 # 2914 Sophia Madison     17 Pensacola, FL            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 21 #  197 Lila Belsher       20 Hingham, MA              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 21 #  479 Saidah Hardwick    17 Raleigh, NC              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 21 # 3751 Cassie Riley       17 Fair Haven, NJ           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 25 #  719 Kira Cherry        18 Portsmouth, VA           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 # 2544 Caeley Glisan      18 Sugar Grove, VA          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 # 4181 Eleanor Swagler    17 Mountain Brook, AL       1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 # 3687 Claire Bailey      18 Fairfax, VA              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 # 4227 Oaysa Taylor       17 Lexington, KY            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 #  221 Brooke Bensche     19 scarsdale, NY            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 #   52 Arianna Allman     17 Farmington Hills, M      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2641 Bridget McHugh     19 Whitehall, MI               NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- # 1369 Samantha Fellowes  17 Allendale, NJ               NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #  666 Joselyn Jones      20 Fredericksburg, VA          NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- # 4478 Camille Trotman    20 Powder Springs, GA          NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #  423 Taylor Morton      18 Norwalk, CT                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- # 3150 Eve English        19 Charlotte, NC               NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 11-00.25, then 11-6.25, 11-10, 12--02, 12-06,
 12-10, 13-01.75, 13-05.5, 13-09, 14-00, 14-03.25
    National:   14-07.50  7/4/2015    Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet:   12-04.75  6/18/2016   Kayley Riley, Bremen, GA                 
        Meet:   12-04.75  6/18/2016   Jaci Brickett, Soph Frankln, Hendrsn-KY,O
        Meet:   12-04.75  6/18/2016   Autumn White, Forest, VA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3396 Ariel Arbiv        19 Atlanta, GA              3.79m   12-05.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.79 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO 
  2 #  958 Julia Dannenbaum   17 Summit, NJ               3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1981 Kennedy Drish      19 Fishers, IN              3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1716 Hollie Hagan       17 Grand Rapids, MI         3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2164 Myah Kelly         18 Bancroft, MI             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 3685 Kelcie Robertson   17 Emmitsburg, MD           3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1211 Alex Eby           18 Orrville, Ohi            3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   26 Lindsay Absher     19 Lewisville, NC           3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2382 Karlie Lax         19 Orrville, OH             3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1793 Camryn Harris      17 Woolwich Township,       3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1955 Hayley Horvath     18 Princeton, NJ            3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  357 Nicole Bow         19 Dexter, MI               3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1607 Rachel Dolan       17 Grand Blanc, MI          3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 3418 Francesca Porambo  19 Basking Ridge, NJ        3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 15 # 3804 Emerson Porter     17 Matthews, NC             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 5015 Madison Wright     18 Dexter, MI               3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 2092 Laine Roberts      20 Jacksonville, FL         3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 #  983 Molly DeBone       18 Latrobe, PA              3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 19 # 4694 Kaeli Thompson     19 Warwick, NY              3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 3701 Elaina Roeder      18 Strafford, MO            3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 4948 Bridget Wirtz      18 branford, CT             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 #  565 Colleen Campbell   18 Lake Orion, MI           3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 #  268 Megan Biscoglio    18 Southington, CT          3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 1675 Lia Zavattaro      18 Old Greenwich, CT        3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 5067 Hailey Zurich      19 Montoursville, PA        3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 4131 Myka Steinbeisser  18 Sidney, MT               3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 #  411 Jessica Brewer     18 Fort Mill, SC            3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 # 3198 Emily Paden        18 Salesville, OH           3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 # 4431 Amy Zadroga        17 Tolland, CT              3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 4065 Madeline Wilson    18 Newburgh, IN                NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 4869 Danielle Cass      17 Weston, CT                  NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2777 Brooke Misukonis   18 Bloomington, IL             NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 1744 Elise Hall         19 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3169 Calli Ostapwicz    18 Jenison, MI                 NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2163 Madelynn Kelly     17 El Paso, IL                 NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- #  560 Kealy Hill         18 Gillette, WY                NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      22-05  6/21/2015   Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME          
        Meet:   18-09.25  6/18/2016   Amira Aduma, Phoebus,Hampton,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2189 Gabriela Leon      17 Kentwood, MI             5.74m   1.4  18-10.00 
     5.73m(2.3) 5.67m(1.4) 5.74m(1.4) 5.49m(2.1) 5.47m(1.2) 5.72m(2.5)
  2 # 3445 Amari Jackson      18 Portsmouth, VA           5.72m   1.7  18-09.25 
     5.45m(2.1) 5.36m(2.5) FOUL      5.62m(0.3) 5.44m(2.2) 5.72m(1.7)
  3 # 1880 Rebecca Ochan      20 Highland Park, NJ        5.62m   0.2  18-05.25 
     FOUL      5.54m(1.3) 5.32m(1.1) 5.45m(1.5) 5.62m(0.2) 4.91m(3.0)
  4 # 5022 Hanna Wynter       18 Midlothian, VA           5.59m   2.4  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.59m(2.4) 5.52m(2.1) FOUL      5.48m(1.2) 5.23m(2.7)
  5 # 1101 Kelsia Moore       18 Burlington, NC           5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
     5.54m(1.3) 5.40m(1.4) 5.44m(2.1) 5.41m(1.3) FOUL      5.39m(1.8)
  6 # 3213 Tiffany Bautista   19 Hasbrouck Heights,       5.49m   2.1  18-00.25 
     5.43m(0.9) 5.45m(1.8) 5.49m(2.1) 5.36m(1.1) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.38m(0.3)
  7 # 4951 Doneasha Brewer    17 Cincinnati, OH           5.49m   1.5  18-00.25 
     5.34m(0.1) FOUL      5.49m(1.5) FOUL      5.07m(2.2) 5.36m(1.7)
  8 # 4085 Sydni Gilmore      17 Atlanta, GA              5.45m   1.6  17-10.75 
     5.33m(0.9) 5.24m(1.7) 5.45m(1.6) FOUL      5.35m(1.4) 5.44m(1.0)
  9 # 4180 Alonie Sutton      18 Smiths Station, AL       5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
     5.30m(1.8) 5.43m(1.0) 5.16m(1.0)            
 10 # 3802 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC            5.41m   1.2  17-09.00 
     5.21m(1.8) 5.27m(1.5) 5.41m(1.2)            
 11 # 1980 Nikayla Hoyte      17 roundhill, VA            5.40m   0.9  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.9) 5.21m(1.4) FOUL                 
 12 # 1258 Jacqueline Simmon  17 Bladensburg, MD          5.39m   0.6  17-08.25 
     5.18m(1.5) 5.39m(0.6) 5.26m(1.4)            
 13 #  666 Joselyn Jones      20 Fredericksburg, VA       5.33m   1.4  17-06.00 
     5.30m(+0.0) FOUL      5.33m(1.4)            
 14 # 1435 Micayah Upshaw     17 Stafford, VA             5.32m   1.7  17-05.50 
     5.16m(0.3) FOUL      5.32m(1.7)            
 15 # 3760 Izabella Sabharwa  17 Chevy Chase, MD          5.32m   1.8  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.32m(1.8) FOUL                 
 16 # 4355 Taiy'e Holmes      18 Columbia, SC             5.31m   1.1  17-05.25 
     5.31m(1.1) 5.16m(1.6) 4.97m(0.2)            
 17 # 1099 Kimbra Dunning     19 Chattanooga, TN          5.29m   1.8  17-04.25 
     5.07m(1.6) 5.26m(1.9) 5.29m(1.8)            
 18 # 3025 Taylor Givens      18 State College, PA        5.29m   2.2  17-04.25 
     FOUL      5.29m(2.2) 5.25m(0.7)            
 19 # 4093 Kendra Whitehurst  17 Atlanta, GA              5.28m   0.8  17-04.00 
     5.22m(0.3) FOUL      5.28m(0.8)            
 20 #  511 Alexis Postell     17 Potomac, MD              5.27m   1.4  17-03.50 
     4.87m(1.3) 5.27m(1.4) 4.87m(2.0)            
 21 # 2466 Morgan Louderback  18 Brentwood, TN            5.25m   1.7  17-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.25m(1.7)            
 21 # 3927 Angelica Arroyo    18 Smithtown, NY            5.25m   1.9  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(1.9) FOUL                 
 23 # 4917 Lashanti Williams  21 Athens, GA               5.24m   1.6  17-02.25 
     5.24m(1.6) FOUL      5.23m(+0.0)            
 24 # 1881 Gabriela Sanchez   18 Highland Park, NJ        5.22m   1.4  17-01.50 
     5.19m(1.4) 5.22m(1.4) FOUL                 
 25 #   27 Mia Abulencia      18 Dix Hills, NY            5.16m   1.6  16-11.25 
     4.84m(2.2) 5.07m(1.3) 5.16m(1.6)            
 26 # 1350 China Reed         17 West Palm Beach, FL      5.14m   1.9  16-10.50 
     5.14m(1.9) FOUL      5.12m(0.6)            
 27 # 3813 A'Miracle Scott    17 Chesnee, SC              5.05m  -0.4  16-07.00 
     4.78m(0.5) 5.00m(2.5) 5.05m(-0.4)            
 28 # 2765 Jessy Iwuala       17 Milton, MA               5.02m   0.7  16-05.75 
     4.93m(0.3) 5.02m(0.7) FOUL                 
 29 # 4489 Saige Tudisco      18 Haverhill, MA            4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
     4.86m(2.0) 4.77m(0.6) 4.93m(1.6)            
 -- # 3569 Alexis Carroll Jr  17 Longmont, CO              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 3505 Nazah Reddick      17 Jacksonville, FL          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   40-07.50  6/19/2015   Jaimie Robinson, DeLaSalle,Chicago,IL    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3560 Kenya Livingston   18 Charlotte, NC           12.14m   1.9  39-10.00 
     11.39m(0.5) 11.55m(0.7) 12.14m(1.9) 11.77m(0.7) 11.87m(1.2) 11.90m(0.3)
  2 # 3445 Amari Jackson      18 Portsmouth, VA          11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     11.69m(0.7) 11.93m(+0.0) FOUL      11.73m(1.5) 11.86m(0.6) FOUL     
  3 # 1958 Claire Bryant      20 Houston, TX             11.79m   0.1  38-08.25 
     11.79m(0.1) FOUL      11.59m(2.0) 11.32m(1.2) 11.22m(1.2) 11.48m(2.1)
  4 # 4494 India Turk         20 Macon, GA               11.70m   2.4  38-04.75 
     11.16m(1.0) 11.44m(1.2) 11.59m(-0.7) 11.70m(2.4) 11.37m(0.7) 11.57m(1.4)
  5 # 3686 Rachel Robertson   18 Smyrna, GA              11.66m   0.8  38-03.25 
     11.62m(1.5) 11.49m(2.0) 11.66m(0.8) FOUL      11.25m(1.7) FOUL     
  6 #  354 Jatae Joyner       18 Bowie, MD               11.65m   0.8  38-02.75 
     11.65m(0.8) 11.16m(1.9) 11.60m(-0.1) 10.38m(1.5) 10.94m(-1.5) FOUL     
  7 # 1350 China Reed         17 West Palm Beach, FL     11.63m  -0.1  38-02.00 
     11.29m(+0.0) 11.62m(2.1) 11.32m(1.6) 11.44m(1.1) 11.63m(-0.1) FOUL     
  8 # 1767 Chandler Robinson  18 Mt. Pleasant, SC        11.56m   0.7  37-11.25 
     11.33m(2.0) 11.56m(0.7) 11.27m(1.1) 11.36m(0.9) 11.15m(0.5) 11.08m(0.5)
  9 # 3213 Tiffany Bautista   19 Hasbrouck Heights,      11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75 
     11.39m(2.8) 11.38m(1.4) 11.55m(+0.0)            
 10 # 3711 Marquania Rowell   17 Opelika, AL             11.48m   1.4  37-08.00 
     11.48m(1.4) FOUL      11.45m(0.5)            
 11 # 1877 Lauren Stern       18 Mawah, NJ               11.48m   1.0  37-08.00 
     11.31m(0.2) 11.16m(1.4) 11.48m(1.0)            
 12 # 4141 Janell Rowe        17 Runnemede, NJ           11.44m   1.3  37-06.50 
     10.96m(-0.7) 11.31m(0.3) 11.44m(1.3)            
 13 # 5011 Adja Sackor        17 Worcester, MA           11.33m   0.7  37-02.25 
     11.33m(0.7) 11.22m(1.4) FOUL                 
 14 # 2756 Rebekah Greene     17 Richmond, VA            11.33m   0.7  37-02.25 
     10.97m(1.4) 11.33m(0.7) 11.06m(1.6)            
 15 # 2466 Morgan Louderback  18 Brentwood, TN           11.32m   2.7  37-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.32m(2.7)            
 16 #  666 Joselyn Jones      20 Fredericksburg, VA      11.28m   1.6  37-00.25 
     10.81m(0.1) 10.93m(2.7) 11.28m(1.6)            
 17 # 4012 Gianna Macones     18 Sparta, NJ              11.08m   1.4  36-04.25 
     10.86m(1.2) 10.78m(-0.6) 11.08m(1.4)            
 18 # 2913 Tytavia Hardy      18 Pensacola, FL           11.04m   1.6  36-02.75 
     11.04m(1.6) 10.65m(2.0) 10.94m(1.3)            
 19 # 5028 Cecelia Bacon      18 Chantilly, VA           10.98m   2.4  36-00.25 
     10.98m(2.4) 10.74m(0.2) 10.35m(2.2)            
 20 #  311 Adia Cavalier      17 Bloomfield, CT          10.95m   0.3  35-11.25 
     10.95m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21 # 4541 Angelique William  19 Newark, NJ              10.86m  -0.8  35-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.86m(-0.8)            
 22 # 4279 Zia Barr           18 Teaneck, NJ             10.80m   2.5  35-05.25 
     10.48m(1.0) 10.77m(0.8) 10.80m(2.5)            
 23 # 3902 Nia Joyner         17 Clifton Park, NY        10.66m  -0.1  34-11.75 
     FOUL      10.66m(-0.1) 10.66m(0.8)            
 24 # 1033 Rachel Fleischer   18 Derby, CT               10.48m   1.7  34-04.75 
     FOUL      PASS      10.48m(1.7)            
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   57-01.25  5/17/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ       
        Meet:      45-03  6/18/2016   Jocelyn Ruth, Kutztown, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1689 Ebonie Whitted     18 Chesapeake,, VA         13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  FOUL  12.81m  12.59m  12.34m
  2 #  434 Tedreauna Britt    18 Saint George, SC        12.91m   42-04.25 
      11.36m  12.89m  FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  12.42m
  3 # 1490 Cameron Garabian   19 Seekonk, MA             12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.80m  11.62m  12.15m  12.76m  12.28m  12.54m
  4 # 1789 Julia Harisay      17 Athens, GA              12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.77m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.44m
  5 # 4187 Tirzah Peters      17 Amherst, NY             12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.24m  11.68m  12.49m  12.11m  12.29m  11.91m
  6 # 2259 Chloee Kleespies   17 Lincoln University,     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.12m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  12.31m
  7 # 4387 Kori Mcdaniel      18 Marietta, GA            12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.78m  12.23m  FOUL  11.40m  11.40m  12.14m
  8 #  674 Cody Chandler      17 Bogart, GA              12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.46m  11.60m  12.23m  11.85m  11.76m  FOUL
  9 # 2604 Kate Matrisciano   17 Whippany, NJ            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.53m  11.74m  12.14m            
 10 #  115 Leah Earnest       17 Riner, VA               12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  12.06m  11.86m            
 11 # 3296 Morgan Johnson     19 PeachStateThrowers,     12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 # 2185 Corinne Jemison    18 Kentwood, MI            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.69m  11.38m  12.05m            
 13 # 3985 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.87m  11.92m  11.71m            
 14 # 4225 Ashley Taylor      17 Charlotte, NC           11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.58m  11.82m  10.73m            
 15 # 4205 LesLeigh Tabor     17 Franklin, NC            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.28m  11.38m  11.82m            
 16 # 4427 Paige Tolbard      19 Frederick, MD           11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.91m  10.31m  11.73m            
 17 # 4381 Javon Joyner       18 Marietta, GA            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  11.63m            
 18 # 3855 Samantha Stevens   17 Shelton, CT             11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.38m  11.59m  11.60m            
 19 # 4885 Abigail Whitaker   18 Corry, PA               11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.55m  FOUL  11.58m            
 20 #  559 Jordan Fink        18 Gillette, WY            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  10.86m  10.35m            
 21 # 4980 Emily Wolf         20 Oak Harbor, OH          11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.98m  11.39m  FOUL            
 22 # 4769 Ashley Weatherly   19 West Lafayette, IN      11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL            
 23 # 5099 Samantha Curran    17 Curran-Samantha-        11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  10.97m  11.22m            
 24 # 4944 Ciarra Johnson     18 Sicklerville, NJ        11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.35m  11.36m  11.06m            
 25 # 4385 Laurel Kun         19 Marietta, GA            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  10.97m            
 26 # 4389 Soteria Russell    18 Marietta, GA            11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL            
 27 # 2553 Patience Marshall  18 Wadesboro, NC           11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  11.23m  FOUL            
 28 # 1936 Keyana Brooks      18 Pennington, NJ          11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  10.20m  11.05m            
 29 #  482 Courtney Murph     17 Raleigh, NC             11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  10.98m            
 30 # 1509 Lynne Gbadamosi    18 North Babylon, NY       11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.59m  10.40m            
 31 #  220 Maya Bennett       17 Lansing, MI             10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  10.99m            
 32 #  485 Candice Whitley    17 Raleigh, NC             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.54m  9.94m  10.76m            
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   143-02  6/13/2014   Tamia Crockett, Hrdn Val, Knoxville,TN     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  317 Brittany Jones     17 Bloomfield, CT          43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  FOUL  FOUL  41.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 2056 Piper Klinger      18 Selinsgrove, PA         42.88m     140-08 
      39.89m  39.92m  39.13m  40.91m  42.88m  41.97m
  3 # 1973 Amanda Howe        18 Southington, CT         42.48m     139-04 
      FOUL  41.59m  42.21m  42.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2553 Patience Marshall  18 Wadesboro, NC           41.29m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.29m  40.14m  34.81m  38.10m  FOUL
  5 # 3985 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          40.70m     133-06 
      39.72m  FOUL  39.86m  FOUL  40.70m  35.31m
  6 # 3600 Jena Reinheimer    17 Butler, PA              40.55m     133-00 
      40.55m  39.77m  FOUL  37.47m  39.83m  FOUL
  7 # 2638 Kaitlin McGoogan   19 Jamestown, NC           39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  38.24m  FOUL  39.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  674 Cody Chandler      17 Bogart, GA              38.55m     126-06 
      38.55m  36.66m  FOUL  FOUL  38.06m  37.68m
  9 #  138 Destiny Ball       18 Haymarket, VA           38.34m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.17m  38.34m            
 10 #   64 Samantha Andrews   17 Lincoln, RI             37.70m     123-08 
      34.07m  37.70m  FOUL            
 11 # 1209 Taylor Eaton       17 Lake Orion, MI          37.56m     123-03 
      36.91m  FOUL  37.56m            
 12 #  291 Prisca Blamon      17 Cinnaminson, NJ         37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m  36.83m  34.12m            
 13 #  584 Meagan Carico      18 Claudville, VA          37.07m     121-07 
      37.07m  34.82m  36.68m            
 14 # 1142 Emily Eckard       18 Dover, PA               36.85m     120-11 
      33.80m  36.14m  36.85m            
 15 # 2604 Kate Matrisciano   17 Whippany, NJ            36.81m     120-09 
      33.48m  36.37m  36.81m            
 16 # 3843 Megan Sheehan      18 Newton, NH              36.03m     118-02 
      34.64m  34.89m  36.03m            
 17 # 4476 Teteateh Snoh      20 Durham, NC              35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.98m  28.80m            
 18 # 4885 Abigail Whitaker   18 Corry, PA               35.91m     117-10 
      35.17m  34.49m  35.91m            
 19 # 4388 Jamila Otieno      19 Marietta, GA            35.78m     117-05 
      35.78m  33.79m  FOUL            
 20 # 4367 Siddeeqa Abdurrah  19 Marietta, GA            35.00m     114-10 
      35.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 # 1543 Ivey Ginn          18 athens, GA              34.47m     113-01 
      34.47m  FOUL  33.32m            
 22 # 3801 Olivia Scattergoo  17 Kendall Park, NJ        34.46m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.46m  33.95m            
 23 #  432 Elizabeth O'Brien  17 Rockford, MI            34.07m     111-09 
      FOUL  32.16m  34.07m            
 24 #  191 Kayla Beasley      18 Durham, NC              33.80m     110-11 
      31.19m  FOUL  33.80m            
 25 # 3430 Brianna Shablom    18 Portsmouth, RI          32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.20m  32.85m            
 26 # 3137 Grace Frye         19 Galena, OH              32.56m     106-10 
      31.43m  32.56m  29.85m            
 27 # 1048 Nina Devone        17 Newton Grove, NC        32.39m     106-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.39m            
 -- # 4257 Zoe Yeast          20 Harrodsburg, KY           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:   161-09  6/18/2016   Samantha Andrews, Lincoln, RI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1973 Amanda Howe        18 Southington, CT         46.33m     152-00 
      43.55m  42.65m  FOUL  45.34m  46.33m  45.92m
  2 # 4391 Natasha Stamp      17 Marietta, GA            46.00m     150-11 
      41.30m  FOUL  44.01m  43.58m  46.00m  45.17m
  3 # 4213 Maggie Tarmey      17 Lincoln, RI             44.90m     147-04 
      44.44m  44.90m  44.22m  43.82m  43.77m  44.71m
  4 # 2302 Katrina Kurowski   18 Woonsocket, RI          43.67m     143-03 
      39.05m  43.67m  41.72m  33.56m  39.27m  FOUL
  5 # 1373 Cheyenne Figueroa  20 Providence, RI          42.75m     140-03 
      42.14m  42.75m  FOUL  FOUL  40.36m  FOUL
  6 # 3912 Jessica Slagus     18 Moscow, Pa              41.98m     137-09 
      41.34m  FOUL  41.98m  FOUL  41.08m  FOUL
  7 # 4469 Jenna Tracy        17 Centerville, OH         41.36m     135-08 
      39.66m  39.10m  41.36m  39.48m  39.11m  39.85m
  8 # 4381 Javon Joyner       18 Marietta, GA            39.66m     130-01 
      39.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 3843 Megan Sheehan      18 Newton, NH              39.55m     129-09 
      39.55m  38.67m  37.13m            
 10 # 1847 Marissa Henley     19 Woonsocket, RI          39.50m     129-07 
      39.50m  FOUL  37.27m            
 11 # 3628 Gabriela Ribeiro   19 Woonsocket, RI          38.93m     127-09 
      36.85m  38.93m  FOUL            
 12 # 3431 Megan Sieben       18 Portsmouth, RI          38.64m     126-09 
      36.90m  FOUL  38.64m            
 13 # 4382 Hannah Judge       19 Marietta, GA            38.54m     126-05 
      37.73m  38.29m  38.54m            
 14 # 1077 Jillian Dorego     17 New Windsor, NY         38.42m     126-00 
      37.54m  38.42m  33.38m            
 15 # 4371 Emily Danielsson   19 Marietta, GA            38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  643 Katie Roush        17 Centerville, OH         37.50m     123-00 
      FOUL  36.63m  37.50m            
 17 #  323 Nyla Pouncey       17 Bloomfield, CT          37.47m     122-11 
      37.47m  35.45m  FOUL            
 18 # 4426 Juliana Tobin      18 Middletown, NY          37.27m     122-03 
      37.23m  37.27m  36.72m            
 19 # 4923 Erin Wilson        18 Washingtonville, NY     37.26m     122-03 
      37.20m  36.25m  37.26m            
 20 # 1164 Naomi Boisette     18 East Hartford, CT       36.32m     119-02 
      36.32m  FOUL  35.79m            
 21 #  796 Ashleigh Convery   18 Port Jervis, NY         36.23m     118-10 
      36.23m  33.95m  FOUL            
 22 # 2900 Jannah Sharpe      19 Mount Vernon, NY        35.64m     116-11 
      35.64m  33.25m  FOUL            
 23 # 2686 Melissa Mejia      17 Providence, RI          34.72m     113-11 
      33.51m  FOUL  34.72m            
 24 # 1344 Alyssa Farrell     17 Commack, NY             34.03m     111-08 
      31.70m  FOUL  34.03m            
 25 # 4427 Paige Tolbard      19 Frederick, MD           28.94m      94-11 
      FOUL  25.15m  28.94m            
 -- # 4379 Addie Fraker       18 Marietta, GA              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   136-05  6/19/2015   Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2424 Gennyka Liebentha  18 jamesburg, NJ           39.10m     128-03 
      35.76m  38.42m  39.10m  36.61m  38.28m  37.39m
  2 # 3985 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          38.72m     127-00 
      36.97m  37.90m  36.30m  38.66m  38.72m  37.76m
  3 # 2605 Alessia Mattera    18 Glen Mills, PA          36.79m     120-08 
      30.18m  36.79m  FOUL  FOUL  30.94m  FOUL
  4 # 5055 Shannon Ziccarell  18 Whippany, NJ            36.17m     118-08 
      34.35m  35.85m  33.75m  32.25m  29.32m  36.17m
  5 #  960 Naomi Daugherty    18 Canton, GA              35.84m     117-07 
      35.84m  33.90m  35.10m  FOUL  32.48m  33.56m
  6 # 3838 Sabrena Quintois-  17 South Glens Falls,      35.81m     117-06 
      FOUL  34.74m  35.81m  34.65m  33.55m  29.61m
  7 #  224 Chloe Berda        20 Mt. Pleasant, SC        35.67m     117-00 
      32.40m  34.26m  35.67m  33.42m  34.08m  33.56m
  8 # 5077 Kiara Lopez        18 meriden, CT             35.17m     115-05 
      35.17m  FOUL  32.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2151 Francesca Kaspar   17 Cedar Knolls, NJ        35.10m     115-02 
      35.10m  33.77m  FOUL            
 10 # 3181 Taylor Oxley       17 Middletown, NJ          35.03m     114-11 
      33.37m  35.03m  34.28m            
 11 #  472 Paige Buchanan     18 Monmouth Junction,      34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  33.03m  34.06m            
 12 # 3254 Sydney Stith       18 Montvale, NJ            34.24m     112-04 
      31.55m  32.53m  34.24m            
 13 # 1581 Karina Roze        20 Glen Rock, NJ           34.23m     112-04 
      34.23m  FOUL  33.19m            
 14 # 2200 Kassandra Ketcho   18 Hasbrouck Heights,      34.18m     112-02 
      33.42m  33.85m  34.18m            
 15 # 1344 Alyssa Farrell     17 Commack, NY             33.81m     110-11 
      33.81m  FOUL  32.90m            
 16 #  635 Casey Cavanaugh    17 Hingham, MA             33.29m     109-03 
      32.42m  33.29m  33.23m            
 17 # 3713 Kayla Bedel-Frank  17 Kenvil, NJ              33.27m     109-02 
      32.77m  31.48m  33.27m            
 18 # 4756 Celia White        18 Essex Fells, NJ         33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  32.35m  FOUL            
 19 #  377 Gianna Ziegler     18 Lafayette, NJ           32.98m     108-02 
      32.46m  32.98m  31.78m            
 20 # 4940 Cassandra Winkelm  17 Wellesley, MA           32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  29.60m  31.35m            
 21 #  421 Savannah Buzzeo    18 Norwalk, CT             32.10m     105-04 
      31.69m  27.65m  32.10m            
 22 #  914 Nina D'Amato       17 Berlin, CT              31.89m     104-07 
      31.66m  31.22m  31.89m            
 23 # 2484 Francesca Macias   20 Mission Viejo, CA       31.63m     103-09 
      31.21m  30.65m  31.63m            
 24 # 2970 Kassidy Gallagher  19 Natick, MA              31.45m     103-02 
      30.07m  31.45m  29.01m            
 25 # 3699 Jessica Rodgers    19 Monmouth Junction,      31.44m     103-02 
      29.18m  29.61m  31.44m            
 26 # 2435 Jackie Smith       17 Caldwell, NJ            31.17m     102-03 
      31.17m  27.25m  FOUL            
 27 # 3030 Ellie Strauss      17 Port Matilda, PA        31.01m     101-09 
      26.69m  28.31m  31.01m            
 28 # 1239 Mya Pomatto        20 Egg Harbor Township     30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  29.58m  30.59m            
 29 # 2091 Madison Murray     19 Jacksonville, FL        29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 1515 Reagan Geihsler    20 Salina, KS              29.77m      97-08 
      29.77m  28.94m  29.53m            
 31 # 5021 Isabel Wynn        19 Scottsboro, AL          29.61m      97-02 
      29.61m  26.82m  27.97m            
 32 #  214 Jordan Beneducci   17 Hampton, NJ             29.39m      96-05 
      28.70m  29.39m  FOUL            
 33 # 3447 Rebecca Price      17 Lynn, MA                28.59m      93-09 
      26.60m  28.59m  27.40m            
 34 # 4642 Ally Bennett       18 Andover, MA             27.78m      91-02 
      24.79m  27.78m  27.56m            
 35 # 2954 Samantha Myrtil    17 Revere, MA              26.82m      88-00 
      FOUL  24.90m  26.82m            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4290 Zahria Allers      20 Teon Elite T             11.97Q -0.6  2 
  2 # 3983 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               11.98Q +0.0  1 
  3 # 5062 Jasmine Jones      20 Duluth, GA               12.09Q -1.7  3 
  4 # 2099 Makhia Jarrett     20 Raleigh, NC              12.12Q -0.7  4 
  5 # 3617 Jordan Sales       20 Winterville, NC          12.19Q -2.2  5 
  6 # 1898 Zarie Dumas        20 Simpsonville, SC         12.13q -0.6  2 
  7 # 2199 Qe'Neisha Young    20 Kentwood, MI             12.28q +0.0  1 
  8 # 4916 Chenelle Williams  20 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.32q -0.7  4 
  9 #  545 Kyndell Burrows    20 Winter Haven, Fl         12.32  -1.7  3 
 10 # 2051 Jayda Parsons      20 Mableton, GA             12.33  -1.7  3 
 11 #  282 Haley Bishop       20 Rock Hill, SC            12.36  -2.2  5 
 12 #  480 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC              12.38  -0.6  2 
 13 # 1027 Madison Depry      20 Silver Spring, MD        12.40  -0.7  4 
 14 #  754 Chelsea Mitchell   20 Canton, CT               12.46  -1.7  3 
 15 # 2337 Ahlexah Clayton    20 Evans, GA                12.51  -1.7  3 
 16 # 2863 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T             12.52  -0.6  2 
 17 #  694 Ronee Tudor        20 Charlotte, NC            12.54  -0.7  4 
 18 # 2617 Junyce Hasberry    20 Norfolk, VA              12.63  -2.2  5 
 19 # 4365 Jazmine Thomas     20 Greenbelt, MD            12.64  -0.6  2 
 20 #  747 Olivia Womack      20 Clinton, MS              12.67  +0.0  1 
 21 # 3054 Cherish Love       20 West Babylon, NY         12.70  -0.7  4 
 22 # 2453 Jasmine Logan      20 McDonough, GA            12.70  -0.6  2 
 23 # 1874 Maris Rodriguez    20 Ridgewood, Nj            12.85  +0.0  1 
 24 # 2846 Alanna Morrow      20 Greenbelt, MD            12.90  -2.2  5 
 25 # 1653 Nahsheeda Facey    20 High Point, NC           12.91  +0.0  1 
 26 # 2966 Abby Nash          20 Mcdonough, GA            12.95  +0.0  1 
 27 # 1765 Shataeya Ligon     20 Huntsville, AL           12.98  -2.2  5 
 28 #  692 Asia Bly           20 Charlotte, NC            12.99  +0.0  1 
 29 # 2942 Eva Pisano         20 Inwood, WV               13.00  -0.7  4 
 30 # 4905 Nicolia Jeffries   20 Roanoke, VA              13.05  -0.6  2 
 31 # 4015 Ladajah Watson     20 Spartanburg, SC          13.08  -2.2  5 
 -- #  187 Jadaja Baxter      20 Austell, GA                 FS  -0.7  4 
 -- # 1309 Tamia Arnold       20 Virginia Beach, VA          FS  -1.7  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5062 Jasmine Jones      20 Duluth, GA               11.86  -0.7 
  2 # 4290 Zahria Allers      20 Teon Elite T             11.87  -0.7 
  3 # 1898 Zarie Dumas        20 Simpsonville, SC         11.88  -0.7 
  4 # 3983 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               11.95  -0.7 
  5 # 2099 Makhia Jarrett     20 Raleigh, NC              12.09  -0.7 
  6 # 3617 Jordan Sales       20 Winterville, NC          12.18  -0.7 
  7 # 4916 Chenelle Williams  20 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.33  -0.7 
  8 # 2199 Qe'Neisha Young    20 Kentwood, MI             12.39  -0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   54.30  6/18/2016   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rchmd,VA       
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  499 Shaniya Hall       20 Potomac, MD              54.33   5 
  2 # 1913 Alysia Johnson     20 Durham, NC               54.35   5 
  3 # 2982 Mykala Perry       20 Paulsboro, NJ            56.15   5 
  4 # 1571 Star Price         20 Glen Allen, VA           56.33   5 
  5 # 4730 Abby Comella       20 Wellesley, MA            56.84   4 
  6 # 1056 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           56.89   5 
  7 # 1453 Jasmine Johnson    20 Owings Mills, MD         56.90   2 
  8 #  700 Emma Gallant       20 Windham, ME              57.03   3 
  9 #  790 Madaline Ullom     20 Madon, OH                57.09   4 
 10 # 4452 Athing Mu          20 Trenton, NJ              57.17   4 
 11 # 1206 Nylah Perry        20 Cherry Hill, NJ          57.19   4 
 12 # 2661 Clare McNamara     20 Northville, MI           57.29   3 
 13 # 2127 Riniya Johnson     20 Winter Haven, Fl         57.33   2 
 14 # 4342 Catherine Hyman    20 Mclean, VA               57.45   1 
 15 # 1835 Zhamoura McPhail   20 High Point, NC           57.46   1 
 16 # 5059 Chloe Fair         20 Braselton, GA            57.47   4 
 17 # 2288 Taylor Korytkowsk  20 Rockford, MI             57.59   3 
 18 # 1247 Satori Valentine   20 Ellicott City, MD        58.16   3 
 19 # 1642 Faith Mucci        20 Greensburg, PA           58.36   4 
 20 # 2387 Lauren Leatherman  20 Middletown, MD           58.40   2 
 21 # 2881 Isabella Whittake  20 Laurel, MD               58.59   4 
 22 # 4354 Mallory Haney      20 Columbia, SC             58.71   3 
 23 # 3371 Kate Carleson      20 Plainfield, CT           58.73   1 
 24 # 3072 Cierra Wash        20 DeSoto, TX               58.80   5 
 25 # 3306 Claire Pedrick     20 Somers Point, NJ         58.82   1 
 26 # 1790 Sage Harmon        20 Bloomsburg, PA           58.91   2 
 27 # 2587 Javon Watts        20 Springdale, MD           58.94   3 
 28 # 2176 Trinity Bracey     20 Grand Rapids, MI         59.06   3 
 29 # 4495 Carlie Turner      20 Lawrenceville, Ga        59.13   2 
 29 # 3967 Kasia Cooper       20 Miami, FL                59.13   5 
 31 # 1251 Felicia Hewitt     20 Bladensburg, MD          59.14   2 
 32 # 3966 Zada Smallwood     20 Springfield, VA          59.23   1 
 33 # 4314 Acey Pratt         20 philadelphia, PA         59.28   2 
 34 # 1365 Morgan Dorsey      20 Fayetteville, NC         59.69   3 
 35 # 1895 Alicia Thorpe      20 Richmond, VA             59.83   5 
 36 #  678 Megan Marvin       20 Chapel Hill, NC        1:00.33   1 
 37 #  631 Sedona Casto-good  20 Orrville, OH           1:07.32   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Meridian,Mtn View,ID       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4452 Athing Mu          20 Trenton, NJ            5:02.55   2 
       1:12.993 (1:12.993)        2:31.726 (1:18.733)        3:50.975 (1:19.249)
         4:43.713 (52.739)          5:02.546 (18.833)
  2 # 2923 Sophia Muccini     20 douglaston, NY         5:03.96   1 
       1:13.994 (1:13.994)        2:30.337 (1:16.343)        3:49.816 (1:19.480)
         4:43.972 (54.157)          5:03.953 (19.981)
  3 # 4567 Victoria Vanriele  20 Berkeley Heights, N    5:05.00   2 
       1:13.360 (1:13.360)        2:31.894 (1:18.535)        3:51.083 (1:19.190)
         4:44.616 (53.533)          5:04.994 (20.379)
  4 # 1663 Zoe Harris         20 Riverside, CT          5:05.81   2 
       1:13.753 (1:13.753)        2:32.498 (1:18.745)        3:51.308 (1:18.811)
         4:45.576 (54.268)          5:05.803 (20.227)
  5 # 3863 Madeline Shook     20 Knoxville, TN          5:06.44   2 
       1:15.285 (1:15.285)        2:33.153 (1:17.868)        3:52.270 (1:19.118)
         4:46.547 (54.277)          5:06.439 (19.893)
  6 # 4578 Adeline Vettel     20 Weston, MA             5:07.79   2 
       1:13.415 (1:13.415)        2:31.805 (1:18.390)        3:51.756 (1:19.951)
         4:47.627 (55.871)          5:07.789 (20.163)
  7 # 4566 Nicole Vanasse     20 Martinsville, NJ       5:09.11   2 
       1:13.801 (1:13.801)        2:32.521 (1:18.720)        3:52.673 (1:20.152)
         4:48.833 (56.161)          5:09.102 (20.269)
  8 # 2442 Katelyn Locker     20 Elizabethtown, PA      5:13.89   2 
       1:15.085 (1:15.085)        2:35.614 (1:20.530)        3:56.783 (1:21.169)
         4:53.500 (56.718)          5:13.884 (20.384)
  9 # 3632 Mary Heinen        20 Richmond, VA           5:15.02   1 
       1:16.195 (1:16.195)        2:37.171 (1:20.976)        3:57.711 (1:20.540)
         4:54.664 (56.954)          5:15.017 (20.353)
 10 # 1676 Brynne Wright      20 Greenwich, NY          5:16.45   2 
       1:15.259 (1:15.259)        2:35.375 (1:20.117)        3:57.230 (1:21.855)
         4:54.714 (57.484)          5:16.446 (21.733)
 11 # 1213 Jette Davidson     20 Lynchburg, VA          5:17.07   1 
       1:16.484 (1:16.484)        2:38.032 (1:21.548)        4:00.631 (1:22.600)
         4:58.415 (57.785)          5:17.064 (18.649)
 12 # 1044 Ellen Desmond      20 Ashburn, VA            5:17.08   1 
       1:16.174 (1:16.174)        2:36.955 (1:20.782)        3:57.788 (1:20.833)
         4:56.300 (58.512)          5:17.071 (20.772)
 13 #  886 Rachel Crytser     20 Mechanicsville, VA     5:17.27   2 
       1:14.883 (1:14.883)        2:34.611 (1:19.728)        3:57.462 (1:22.851)
         4:54.250 (56.788)          5:17.262 (23.012)
 14 #  797 Sadie Cook         20 Franklin, TN           5:18.32   1 
       1:16.635 (1:16.635)        2:37.369 (1:20.734)        3:58.571 (1:21.203)
         4:58.217 (59.647)          5:18.313 (20.096)
 15 #  632 Gabriella Castro   20 Waxhaw, NC             5:19.03   1 
       1:17.567 (1:17.567)        2:38.751 (1:21.184)        4:02.643 (1:23.893)
         4:58.529 (55.887)          5:19.028 (20.500)
 16 # 2444 Mari Cagle Lockha  20 Clemson, SC            5:19.84   1 
       1:17.468 (1:17.468)        2:39.874 (1:22.407)        4:01.100 (1:21.226)
         4:59.216 (58.116)          5:19.838 (20.623)
 17 # 2590 Madeleine Mason    20 Rochester, NY          5:20.94   2 
       1:14.903 (1:14.903)        2:35.533 (1:20.631)        4:00.553 (1:25.020)
       5:01.051 (1:00.499)          5:20.937 (19.886)
 18 # 2172 Aoife Kenny        20 Sunnyside, NY          5:21.53   2 
       1:14.085 (1:14.085)        2:34.048 (1:19.963)        3:57.534 (1:23.486)
       4:59.244 (1:01.711)          5:21.529 (22.286)
 19 #  879 Jessie Crowley     20 Greer, SC              5:23.49   1 
       1:17.792 (1:17.792)        2:39.498 (1:21.706)        4:02.969 (1:23.472)
         5:02.204 (59.235)          5:23.488 (21.284)
 20 # 4488 Callie Tucker      20 Knoxville, TN          5:24.32   1 
       1:17.144 (1:17.144)        2:39.739 (1:22.595)        4:04.654 (1:24.916)
         5:03.976 (59.322)          5:24.312 (20.336)
 21 # 3769 Melissa Merone     20 Holbrook, NY           5:25.89   1 
       1:17.944 (1:17.944)        2:39.807 (1:21.864)        4:04.879 (1:25.072)
       5:05.338 (1:00.460)          5:25.885 (20.547)
 22 # 1443 Molly Stigers      20 Frankfort, KY          5:28.68   1 
       1:16.256 (1:16.256)        2:37.694 (1:21.439)        4:04.036 (1:26.342)
       5:05.755 (1:01.720)          5:28.671 (22.917)
 23 #  808 Claire Mason       20 Painted Post, NY       5:35.61   1 
       1:17.337 (1:17.337)        2:42.807 (1:25.470)        4:09.404 (1:26.598)
       5:12.409 (1:03.005)          5:35.608 (23.199)
 24 # 4564 Haley McLean       20 Manhattan, NY          5:37.14   2 
       1:14.970 (1:14.970)        2:36.293 (1:21.323)        4:04.767 (1:28.475)
       5:12.515 (1:07.749)          5:37.140 (24.625)
 25 # 3861 Jenna Pellizzari   20 Wilmington, NC         5:41.44   1 
       1:17.688 (1:17.688)        2:40.504 (1:22.816)        4:06.949 (1:26.445)
       5:14.330 (1:07.382)          5:41.433 (27.104)
 26 # 3882 Allison Sibold     20 wellesley, MA          5:41.82   2 
       1:17.028 (1:17.028)        2:41.803 (1:24.775)        4:12.860 (1:31.057)
       5:18.064 (1:05.204)          5:41.812 (23.748)
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA     
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  287 Kaitlynn Wolfe     20 Blacksburg, VA        11:02.83  
       1:23.030 (1:23.030)        2:44.940 (1:21.910)        4:07.987 (1:23.047)
       5:29.330 (1:21.343)        6:51.262 (1:21.933)        8:15.507 (1:24.246)
       9:40.753 (1:25.246)         10:18.756 (38.004)         11:02.821 (44.066)
  2 #  583 Caroline Towle     20 Bedford, MA           11:14.07  
       1:23.599 (1:23.599)        2:46.421 (1:22.823)        4:08.848 (1:22.428)
       5:31.813 (1:22.965)        6:58.233 (1:26.420)        8:26.781 (1:28.548)
       9:55.485 (1:28.705)         10:33.259 (37.775)         11:14.070 (40.811)
  3 # 2444 Mari Cagle Lockha  20 Clemson, SC           11:20.59  
       1:23.045 (1:23.045)        2:46.130 (1:23.086)        4:10.805 (1:24.675)
       5:38.481 (1:27.676)        7:06.221 (1:27.740)        8:34.072 (1:27.852)
       9:59.914 (1:25.842)         10:37.738 (37.825)         11:20.589 (42.851)
  4 # 3632 Mary Heinen        20 Richmond, VA          11:25.91  
       1:24.061 (1:24.061)        2:47.451 (1:23.390)        4:10.881 (1:23.430)
       5:38.275 (1:27.394)        7:06.015 (1:27.741)        8:37.672 (1:31.658)
      10:05.400 (1:27.728)         10:42.559 (37.160)         11:25.906 (43.348)
  5 # 3857 Zoe Shetty         20 Morgantown, WV        11:27.20  
       1:23.428 (1:23.428)        2:46.584 (1:23.156)        4:10.569 (1:23.985)
       5:38.758 (1:28.190)        7:07.532 (1:28.775)        8:38.591 (1:31.059)
      10:05.775 (1:27.185)         10:44.647 (38.872)         11:27.197 (42.550)
  6 # 1213 Jette Davidson     20 Lynchburg, VA         11:35.14  
       1:23.815 (1:23.815)        2:46.694 (1:22.879)        4:09.272 (1:22.579)
       5:36.052 (1:26.780)        7:05.772 (1:29.720)        8:37.657 (1:31.886)
      10:08.242 (1:30.585)         10:48.654 (40.412)         11:35.138 (46.485)
  7 #  879 Jessie Crowley     20 Greer, SC             11:39.18  
       1:23.777 (1:23.777)        2:47.167 (1:23.390)        4:12.204 (1:25.038)
       5:40.142 (1:27.938)        7:09.470 (1:29.328)        8:39.655 (1:30.185)
      10:10.630 (1:30.975)         10:51.735 (41.106)         11:39.175 (47.440)
  8 # 4488 Callie Tucker      20 Knoxville, TN         11:39.24  
       1:23.816 (1:23.816)        2:47.917 (1:24.102)        4:13.937 (1:26.020)
       5:43.492 (1:29.555)        7:14.278 (1:30.787)        8:47.464 (1:33.186)
      10:18.778 (1:31.315)         10:57.779 (39.002)         11:39.235 (41.456)
  9 # 4280 Sophie Tedesco     20 McLean, VA            11:43.23  
       1:24.009 (1:24.009)        2:47.270 (1:23.262)        4:13.547 (1:26.277)
       5:43.300 (1:29.754)        7:13.522 (1:30.223)        8:45.607 (1:32.085)
      10:18.360 (1:32.753)         10:58.117 (39.757)         11:43.221 (45.104)
 10 #  794 Kaitlyn Iocca      20 Bohemia, NY           11:44.16  
       1:24.298 (1:24.298)        2:48.755 (1:24.458)        4:14.727 (1:25.973)
       5:45.401 (1:30.674)        7:19.352 (1:33.952)        8:53.842 (1:34.490)
      10:24.815 (1:30.974)         10:58.352 (33.537)         11:44.158 (45.807)
 11 # 1021 Jillian Dempsey    20 Naples, FL            11:45.24  
       1:24.481 (1:24.481)        2:48.147 (1:23.666)        4:11.890 (1:23.743)
       5:39.059 (1:27.170)        7:08.987 (1:29.929)        8:42.738 (1:33.751)
      10:19.690 (1:36.953)         11:01.124 (41.435)         11:45.238 (44.114)
 12 # 1848 Olivia Henn        20 Greer, SC             11:45.95  
       1:24.641 (1:24.641)        2:49.207 (1:24.566)        4:14.276 (1:25.070)
       5:44.822 (1:30.547)        7:19.070 (1:34.248)        8:52.685 (1:33.615)
      10:23.828 (1:31.144)         11:01.404 (37.576)         11:45.947 (44.544)
 13 # 4998 Rachael Woodruff   20 Morrisonville, NY     11:52.48  
       1:24.204 (1:24.204)        2:48.937 (1:24.733)        4:16.276 (1:27.340)
       5:48.395 (1:32.120)        7:22.165 (1:33.770)        8:57.660 (1:35.495)
      10:30.260 (1:32.600)         11:09.883 (39.624)         11:52.478 (42.596)
 14 # 3684 Savannah Roark     20 Spotsylvania, Va      11:54.39  
       1:23.312 (1:23.312)        2:46.077 (1:22.765)        4:09.917 (1:23.840)
       5:38.557 (1:28.641)        7:09.739 (1:31.182)        8:48.646 (1:38.908)
      10:28.960 (1:40.315)         11:10.197 (41.237)         11:54.389 (44.192)
 15 #  645 Kerri Walsh        20 Centerville, OH       11:54.89  
       1:23.546 (1:23.546)        2:45.795 (1:22.250)        4:10.460 (1:24.665)
       5:39.809 (1:29.350)        7:13.898 (1:34.090)        8:48.242 (1:34.345)
      10:26.094 (1:37.852)         11:10.245 (44.152)         11:54.885 (44.641)
 16 #  718 Alyson Churchill   20 Tallahassee, FL       12:12.88  
       1:22.615 (1:22.615)        2:44.744 (1:22.129)        4:08.507 (1:23.763)
       5:33.581 (1:25.075)        7:06.755 (1:33.174)        8:43.272 (1:36.518)
      10:26.539 (1:43.268)         11:14.852 (48.314)         12:12.878 (58.026)
 17 # 1035 Sabrina Hanock     20 Derby, CT             12:19.05  
       1:25.352 (1:25.352)        2:50.741 (1:25.389)        4:20.238 (1:29.498)
       5:52.052 (1:31.815)        7:27.137 (1:35.085)        9:06.708 (1:39.571)
      10:43.063 (1:36.355)         11:27.459 (44.396)         12:19.043 (51.585)
 18 # 1306 Isabella Zachem    20 Eugene, OR            12:25.18  
       1:24.335 (1:24.335)        2:48.063 (1:23.729)        4:14.197 (1:26.135)
       5:45.040 (1:30.843)        7:22.609 (1:37.569)        9:02.770 (1:40.162)
      10:45.122 (1:42.353)         11:32.331 (47.209)         12:25.179 (52.848)
 19 #  995 Lea DeJordy        20 Morrisonville, NY     12:40.98  
       1:23.975 (1:23.975)        2:48.602 (1:24.628)        4:21.114 (1:32.512)
       5:57.247 (1:36.133)        7:37.728 (1:40.482)        9:21.083 (1:43.355)
      11:03.320 (1:42.237)         11:48.411 (45.091)         12:40.977 (52.567)
 20 #  927 Valerie Fox        20 Danbury, CT           13:02.05  
       1:24.818 (1:24.818)        2:51.020 (1:26.202)        4:21.270 (1:30.250)
       5:57.432 (1:36.163)        7:38.547 (1:41.115)        9:26.757 (1:48.211)
      11:16.743 (1:49.986)         12:04.891 (48.149)         13:02.042 (57.152)
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   18-05.75  6/19/2015   Breana Gambrell, Athens, PA              
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2051 Jayda Parsons      20 Mableton, GA             5.44m   1.3  17-10.25 
     5.05m(-1.2) 4.93m(0.7) 5.32m(0.2) 5.44m(1.3) 5.43m(-0.1) PASS     
  2 #  499 Shaniya Hall       20 Potomac, MD              5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     5.39m(1.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.16m(0.9) PASS         
  3 # 4478 Camille Trotman    20 Powder Springs, GA       5.37m   1.5  17-07.50 
     4.89m(0.7) 5.03m(0.4) 5.19m(1.4) FOUL      5.18m(1.5) 5.37m(1.5)
  4 #  187 Jadaja Baxter      20 Austell, GA              5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
     5.16m(0.4) 5.10m(0.9) 5.35m(1.0) 5.25m(0.9) 5.35m(-0.7) PASS     
  5 # 1478 Taliyah Furtick    20 Philadelphia, PA         5.29m   2.3  17-04.25 
     4.92m(-0.3) 5.01m(-0.1) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.7) FOUL      5.29m(2.3)
  6 # 4212 Mia Taranko        20 Saco, me                 5.29m   0.9  17-04.25 
     FOUL      4.97m(0.7) 5.29m(0.9) 4.73m(0.5) FOUL      5.13m(+0.0)
  7 # 2387 Lauren Leatherman  20 Middletown, MD           5.26m  -0.2  17-03.25 
     FOUL      5.26m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 # 4223 Victoria Gravel    20 Taunton, MA              5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
     4.63m(0.3) 4.96m(0.9) 5.24m(1.1) 4.92m(1.0) 4.95m(0.2) FOUL     
  9 # 2089 Grace Jackson      20 Midlothian, VA           5.20m   1.3  17-00.75 
     5.20m(1.3) 5.10m(0.2) 4.99m(-0.1)            
 10 # 4494 India Turk         20 Macon, GA                5.16m   0.2  16-11.25 
     5.12m(0.2) 4.98m(-0.1) 5.16m(0.2)            
 11 # 3548 Grace Townsend     20 Midlothian, VA           5.09m   0.5  16-08.50 
     5.01m(-0.8) 5.09m(0.5) FOUL                 
 12 # 2629 Trinity McCall     20 Fairfax, VA              5.08m  -0.9  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-0.9) 4.64m(0.6) FOUL                 
 13 # 1771 Amani Hankton      20 Amherst, VA              5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
     4.65m(0.5) 5.07m(0.8) 4.97m(0.6)            
 14 # 4475 Samantha Woodson   20 Nashville, TN            5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.06m(+0.0)            
 15 # 2477 Kelsey Sumter      20 Hopkins, SC              5.02m   1.6  16-05.75 
     5.02m(1.6) 4.73m(-1.4) 4.43m(-0.8)            
 16 # 3224 Morgan Smalls      20 Morrisville, NC          5.00m   0.7  16-05.00 
     4.82m(-0.3) 5.00m(0.7) 4.89m(1.6)            
 17 # 3468 Camryn Bourne      20 McDonough, GA            4.99m   1.6  16-04.50 
     4.98m(1.8) 4.65m(-0.6) 4.99m(1.6)            
 18 # 3915 JoAnn Smiling      20 Columbia, SC             4.98m   0.4  16-04.25 
     4.98m(0.4) 4.96m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 19 # 4250 Makenzie Cooper    20 Winchester, KY           4.98m   0.5  16-04.25 
     4.95m(-0.4) 4.98m(0.5) 4.93m(0.7)            
 20 # 4872 Bharathi Subbiah   20 Weston, MA               4.96m  -0.5  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-0.5) 4.91m(0.6) FOUL                 
 21 # 5066 Leah Zuber         20 Marengo, IA              4.95m  -0.2  16-03.00 
     4.87m(-0.3) 4.95m(-0.2) 4.92m(-0.5)            
 22 #  505 Taylor Johnson     20 Potomac, MD              4.95m   0.2  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.2) 4.76m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 23 # 3160 Talia Prosper      20 Manassas, VA             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.95m(+0.0) 4.53m(-0.7) 4.45m(0.6)            
 24 # 2950 Abby Greeley       20 Medway, MA               4.93m  -0.4  16-02.25 
     4.93m(-0.4) 4.75m(0.5) 4.52m(1.4)            
 25 # 1377 Abaigeal Babore    20 Merchantville, NJ        4.92m   1.0  16-01.75 
     4.86m(-0.5) 4.78m(0.7) 4.92m(1.0)            
 26 # 5059 Chloe Fair         20 Braselton, GA            4.92m  -0.5  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.92m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 27 # 1276 Meredith Engle     20 Dillsburg, PA            4.90m   0.9  16-01.00 
     4.62m(0.2) 4.57m(-0.3) 4.90m(0.9)            
 28 # 4539 Sydney Tucker      20 Hillside, NJ             4.89m  -0.8  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-0.8) 4.58m(1.3) 4.39m(-0.7)            
 29 #  279 Mya Bradley        20 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.86m   1.0  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.79m(0.4) 4.86m(1.0)            
 30 #  458 Aniya Seward       20 Ebony, VA                4.83m   0.3  15-10.25 
     4.76m(-0.4) 4.25m(-0.2) 4.83m(0.3)            
 31 # 1489 Keena Gao          20 Lexington, MA            4.82m   0.7  15-09.75 
     4.76m(-0.6) FOUL      4.82m(0.7)            
 32 # 3043 Emma Martin        20 North Andover, MA        4.80m   0.2  15-09.00 
     4.55m(-0.5) 4.44m(0.5) 4.80m(0.2)            
 33 #  671 Annaliese Sutton   20 Fredericksburg, VA       4.77m  -0.4  15-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.77m(-0.4)            
 34 # 3225 Kelly Smith        20 Cary, NC                 4.66m   1.0  15-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.66m(1.0)            
 35 # 1769 Aajiah Watkins     20 Huntsville, AL           4.61m   0.8  15-01.50 
     4.52m(-0.4) 4.61m(0.8) FOUL                 
 36 #  568 Ghynaia Morgan I   20 Hartford, CT             4.55m  -0.4  14-11.25 
     4.50m(-1.0) 4.55m(-0.4) 4.46m(0.2)            
 37 #  307 Hope Belvit        20 Bloomfield, CT           4.55m  -0.9  14-11.25 
     4.55m(-0.9) 4.30m(0.3) 4.50m(1.2)            
 38 #  930 Meilee Kry         20 Danbury, CT              4.52m  -0.5  14-10.00 
     4.52m(-0.5) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.44m(-0.3)            
 39 #  715 Kendall Lewis      20 Christiansburg, VA       4.48m  -0.7  14-08.50 
     4.48m(-0.7) 4.28m(-0.1) 4.32m(0.5)            
 -- # 2218 Autumn King        20 Mount Vernon, KY          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 4924 Meg Wilson         20 Brentwood, TN             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 2661 Clare McNamara     20 Northville, MI            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 3113 Sommer Isley       20 Fort Mill, SC             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   38-03.50  6/18/2016   Taylor Wright, NW, Germantown,MD         
    Freshman:   42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3224 Morgan Smalls      20 Morrisville, NC         11.89m   1.7  39-00.25 
     11.58m(0.8) 11.82m(0.9) 11.89m(1.7) 11.71m(1.6) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.40m(0.9)
  2 #  892 Jazmine Hobson     20 Atlanta, Ga             11.43m   1.5  37-06.00 
     FOUL      11.36m(1.3) 11.33m(1.5) FOUL      11.43m(1.5) FOUL     
  3 # 1765 Shataeya Ligon     20 Huntsville, AL          11.34m   1.1  37-02.50 
     11.34m(1.1) 10.98m(1.1) FOUL      10.58m(1.5) 10.67m(0.4) PASS     
  4 # 5079 Zayin Roe          20 Richmond, VA            11.27m   0.7  36-11.75 
     11.01m(1.4) 10.77m(1.8) 10.92m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.27m(0.7)
  5 #  279 Mya Bradley        20 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.18m   0.5  36-08.25 
     10.82m(1.6) 11.17m(0.7) PASS      11.06m(0.9) 10.82m(0.9) 11.18m(0.5)
  6 #  696 Alissandra Alvira  20 Buffalo, NY             11.09m   0.8  36-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.86m(0.5) 10.87m(2.0) FOUL      11.09m(0.8)
  7 #  458 Aniya Seward       20 Ebony, VA               11.06m   0.9  36-03.50 
     FOUL      10.92m(0.9) 10.89m(0.9) 11.06m(0.9) FOUL      10.86m(1.4)
  8 # 2619 Mekhia McCount     20 Norfolk, VA             10.93m   1.3  35-10.50 
     FOUL      10.83m(1.5) 10.72m(0.2) 10.93m(1.3) 10.61m(1.3) 10.78m(1.4)
  9 #  896 Erica O'Neal       20 Atlanta, Ga             10.73m   1.3  35-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.73m(1.3)            
 10 # 1276 Meredith Engle     20 Dillsburg, PA           10.72m   0.7  35-02.00 
     10.72m(0.7) 10.42m(1.2) 10.43m(1.6)            
 11 # 1488 Grace Gamboa       20 Brentwood, TN           10.65m   1.4  34-11.25 
     10.65m(1.4) 10.26m(0.5) 9.96m(1.5)            
 12 # 3062 Alexandria Grasso  20 North Reading, MA       10.64m   1.3  34-11.00 
     10.64m(1.3) 10.41m(1.7) 10.44m(0.6)            
 13 # 4872 Bharathi Subbiah   20 Weston, MA              10.60m   2.4  34-09.50 
     10.31m(1.3) 10.29m(0.8) 10.60m(2.4)            
 14 # 4212 Mia Taranko        20 Saco, me                10.60m   1.9  34-09.50 
     FOUL      10.31m(0.6) 10.60m(1.9)            
 15 # 2218 Autumn King        20 Mount Vernon, KY        10.59m   1.9  34-09.00 
     10.36m(1.2) 10.37m(1.5) 10.59m(1.9)            
 16 #  697 Torrie Jenkins     20 Buffalo, NY             10.49m   1.6  34-05.00 
     9.66m(1.2) 10.49m(1.6) 9.88m(1.4)            
 17 # 1073 Enfinity Marshall  20 Hinesville, GA          10.49m   1.2  34-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.49m(1.2)            
 18 # 2135 Lauren Jones       20 Fairfax Station, VA     10.45m   1.2  34-03.50 
     10.45m(1.2) 10.16m(1.4) 10.44m(0.7)            
 19 # 3153 Ty'Nasia Walker    20 Charlotte, NC           10.45m   0.1  34-03.50 
     9.57m(0.8) 10.16m(1.3) 10.45m(0.1)            
 20 # 3225 Kelly Smith        20 Cary, NC                10.39m   1.0  34-01.25 
     10.39m(1.0) FOUL      10.31m(0.8)            
 21 # 3134 Isobel Okcuoglu    20 West Chester, PA        10.26m   1.9  33-08.00 
     9.76m(1.6) 10.26m(1.9) 10.07m(0.8)            
 22 # 1478 Taliyah Furtick    20 Philadelphia, PA        10.26m   0.2  33-08.00 
     FOUL      10.26m(0.2) FOUL                 
 23 # 2755 Renecca Brendle    20 Richmond, VA            10.24m  +0.0  33-07.25 
     FOUL      10.24m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 24 # 2724 Skylar Holmes      20 Fort Mill, SC           10.22m   0.8  33-06.50 
     9.98m(0.5) 10.05m(1.1) 10.22m(0.8)            
 25 # 1771 Amani Hankton      20 Amherst, VA             10.22m   0.9  33-06.50 
     FOUL      10.22m(0.9) 10.05m(0.5)            
 26 # 4249 Jasmine Bridgewat  20 Harrodsburg, KY         10.14m   1.4  33-03.25 
     10.14m(1.4) 10.06m(1.1) FOUL                 
 27 # 3338 Emma Phelps        20 Westborough, MA         10.12m   0.5  33-02.50 
     9.00m(0.5) 9.85m(1.2) 10.12m(0.5)            
 28 # 1602 Marisa DiGia       20 Harrington Park, NJ     10.06m   1.0  33-00.25 
     FOUL      10.06m(1.0) 9.82m(1.4)            
 29 #  758 Ashanti Cobb       20 Black Mountain, NC      10.00m   1.7  32-09.75 
     9.90m(0.4) FOUL      10.00m(1.7)            
 30 #   62 Katia Amos         20 Charlottesville, VA      9.95m   0.9  32-07.75 
     9.95m(0.9) 9.83m(1.2) 9.92m(1.5)            
 31 # 3441 Abigail Potter     20 Marriottsville, MD       9.93m  -0.1  32-07.00 
     9.84m(1.4) 9.68m(0.9) 9.93m(-0.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       25.46  -0.6  1    845
  2 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA               25.83  +0.0  2    812
  3 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              25.92  -0.6  1    804
  4 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL          25.96  -0.6  1    801
  5 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              26.18  +0.0  2    781
  6 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI               26.51  -0.6  1    753
  7 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              26.66  +0.0  2    740
  8 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX              26.78  +0.0  2    730
  9 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH               27.44  +0.0  2    676
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,     2:21.16     808
       1:13.522 (1:13.522)        2:21.158 (1:07.636)
  2 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC            2:24.36     765
       1:13.920 (1:13.920)        2:24.351 (1:10.431)
  3 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX            2:25.77     747
       1:15.149 (1:15.149)        2:25.767 (1:10.619)
  4 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI             2:30.23     690
       1:13.737 (1:13.737)        2:30.224 (1:16.488)
  5 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA             2:31.10     679
       1:14.023 (1:14.023)        2:31.099 (1:17.077)
  6 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI            2:31.12     679
       1:17.417 (1:17.417)        2:31.114 (1:13.698)
  7 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA            2:32.01     668
       1:15.929 (1:15.929)        2:32.004 (1:16.075)
  8 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL        2:33.19     653
       1:16.495 (1:16.495)        2:33.187 (1:16.692)
  9 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH             2:43.78     530
       1:16.465 (1:16.465)        2:43.780 (1:27.315)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL          14.62  +0.0  2    892
  2 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              14.66   0.2  1    887
  3 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA               14.88   0.2  1    858
  4 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       15.03   0.2  1    838
  5 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              15.20  +0.0  2    815
  6 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH               15.27  +0.0  2    806
  7 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              15.31  +0.0  2    801
  8 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI               15.52  +0.0  2    774
  9 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX              15.79   0.2  1    740
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL          1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI               1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  9 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL          5.72m   1.4  18-09.25    765
     5.47m(0.9) 5.61m(0.6) 5.72m(1.4)            
  2 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              5.19m   0.6  17-00.50    612
     4.95m(1.5) 5.19m(0.6) 5.09m(0.8)            
  3 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              5.14m   1.1  16-10.50    598
     FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(1.1)            
  4 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       5.08m   1.2  16-08.00    581
     4.95m(1.3) 4.83m(1.0) 5.08m(1.2)            
  5 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH               4.98m   0.6  16-04.25    554
     4.98m(0.6) 4.98m(0.7) 4.88m(0.1)            
  6 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              4.94m   0.7  16-02.50    543
     4.94m(0.7) 4.74m(1.0) FOUL                 
  7 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI               4.87m   0.6  15-11.75    524
     4.72m(0.4) 4.79m(1.3) 4.87m(0.6)            
  8 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX              4.65m   0.5  15-03.25    466
     4.65m(0.5) 4.56m(1.8) 4.60m(1.0)            
 -- # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA              10.14m   33-03.25    539
      10.14m  9.38m  9.58m            
  2 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL          9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.76m  9.54m  9.95m            
  3 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,       9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.10m  9.92m  9.77m            
  4 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI               9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.85m  9.67m  9.76m            
  5 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI              9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.38m  9.68m  9.54m            
  6 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX              9.60m   31-06.00    503
      9.39m  9.33m  9.60m            
  7 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC              9.35m   30-08.25    487
      9.05m  9.35m  9.26m            
  8 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA              8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.90m  8.45m  8.54m            
  9 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH               7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.81m  7.84m  7.42m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI              33.32m     109-04    540
      30.94m  26.44m  33.32m            
  2 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX             32.13m     105-05    517
      26.71m  30.05m  32.13m            
  3 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL         31.20m     102-04    499
      27.90m  29.92m  31.20m            
  4 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,      29.93m      98-02    475
      29.31m  29.93m  28.87m            
  5 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA              29.02m      95-02    458
      28.30m  27.71m  29.02m            
  6 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI             25.45m      83-06    391
      25.45m  24.19m  22.81m            
  7 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA             23.58m      77-04    356
      18.01m  23.58m  16.59m            
  8 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH              22.63m      74-03    338
      22.16m  21.83m  22.63m            
  9 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC             17.30m      56-09    239
      13.87m  17.30m  16.95m            
 
Women Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
 Dallyssa Huggins is defending champion
    National:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
        Meet:    5464  6/18/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA        
    Freshman:    4934  7/27/2014   Tyra Gittens, Ensworth,Nashvl,TN            
   Sophomore:    5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Senior:    5577  7/21/2016   Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1173 Kaitlyn Kirby      17 Palm Harbor, FL           4954  
  2 # 1391 Anna Hall          19 Greenwood Village,        4926  
  3 # 3035 Suenomi Norinh     18 Zeeland, MI               4695  
  4 # 1922 Jordan Hirsbrunne  17 Monroe, WI                4584  
  5 # 2290 Anoush Krafian     18 Belmont, MA               4496  
  6 # 1721 Timara Chapman     18 Raleigh, NC               4328  
  7 # 2150 Wesley Karvelsson  18 Houston, TX               4215  
  8 # 5080 Lexi Crompton      18 Geneva, OH                3937  
  9 # 2076 Erin Marsh         17 Buford, GA                3923  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.15  3/31/2017   Anthony Schwartz, Am Her,Plantation,FL      
      Junior:   10.14  6/26/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA              
      Senior:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4296 Anthony Schwartz   19 Teon Elite T             10.50q -1.2  2 
  2 # 1844 Jahvel Hemphill    17 Bloomsburg, PA           10.63q -0.9  1 
  3 # 2191 Khance Meyers      17 Kentwood, MI             10.65q -0.9  1 
  4 # 2024 Rikkoi Brathwaite  17 Bradenton, FL            10.66q -1.3  4 
  5 # 4027 Okheme Moore       18 Birmingham, AL           10.67q -0.9  1  10.661
  6 #  192 Coleton Beck       18 Blacksburg, VA           10.67q -0.9  7  10.666
  7 # 2476 Ronald Fuller Jr   18 Hopkins, SC              10.69q -0.9  7 
  8 #  543 Davonte Burnett    18 Hyde Park, MA            10.70q -0.3  6 
  9 # 2264 Donatien Djero     17 Providence, RI           10.72  -0.8  5 
 10 # 1003 Karon Delince      17 Phenix city, AL          10.75  -1.9  3  10.745
 10 # 4473 Jeremy McDowell    17 Nashville, TN            10.75  -0.9  7  10.745
 12 # 2778 Quincy Mitchell J  18 Hanahan, SC              10.77  -1.9  3 
 13 # 1600 Carlon Hosten      18 Bronx, NY                10.78  -0.9  1 
 14 # 4640 Demetri Keaton Jr  17 Warrensville hts, O      10.80  -1.3  4  10.798
 15 # 5098 Denzel Brown       17 Eden Prairie, MN         10.80  -1.2  2  10.800
 16 # 1387 Antonio Tarantino  18 Blackwood, NJ            10.81  -0.3  6 
 17 # 4277 Jevon Waller       18 Suffolk, VA              10.82  -0.3  6  10.813
 18 # 1497 Rondell Terry Jr   18 Garner, NC               10.82  -0.8  5  10.815
 19 #  723 Nicholas Alexande  17 Mansfield, TX            10.84  -1.3  4 
 20 #  727 Jais Smith         18 Mansfield, TX            10.85  -0.9  7 
 21 # 3438 Donovan Louis      18 Triangle, VA             10.87  -1.2  2 
 22 # 2493 Brenton Ervin      17 Charlotte, NC            10.92  -1.2  2 
 23 # 3245 Demarius Smith     17 Lilburn, GA              10.94  -0.9  1 
 24 # 2628 Noah McBride       17 Newburgh, IN             10.95  -1.2  2  10.944
 25 # 2623 Austin Kratz       18 Telford, PA              10.95  -1.3  4  10.948
 26 # 4894 Kedrick Wilbanks   17 Chattanooga, TN          10.96  -1.9  3 
 27 # 2431 Joseph Littlejohn  18 Winston-Salem, NC        10.98  -0.3  6  10.973
 28 # 3727 Jalen Ware         18 Muskegon, MI             10.98  -0.3  6  10.976
 29 #  726 Trent McDonald     17 Mansfield, TX            10.99  -1.9  3  10.982
 30 # 3694 Jaysen Robinson    17 Sandy Springs, GA        10.99  -1.9  3  10.985
 31 # 4356 Gregory Jacobs Jr  17 Columbia, SC             11.03  -0.9  7  11.025
 32 # 3561 James Maye Jr      19 Mint Hill, NC            11.03  -1.2  2  11.026
 33 # 4099 Eric Harrison Jr   17 Waldorf, MD              11.05  -1.3  4 
 34 # 1029 Mar'Quel Davis     17 Deptford, NJ             11.07  -0.8  5 
 35 # 1354 Dondra Swint       17 West Palm Beach, FL      11.09  -0.3  6 
 36 # 1860 Jordan Hewing      17 Marietta, GA             11.11  -1.9  3 
 37 # 2381 Gatlin Lawson      19 Lugoff, SC               11.13  -1.9  3 
 38 #  455 Augustine Tugbe    17 Louisville, KY           11.22  -0.9  1 
 39 # 2589 Grant Mason        17 Bargersville, IN         11.29  -0.8  5 
 40 #  636 Kamarion Graham    18 Goldsboro, NC            11.30  -0.9  1 
 41 # 4474 Donald Weakley     17 Antioch, TN              11.56  -0.9  7 
 42 #  492 Eric Allen Jr      18 Potomac, MD              11.90  -0.8  5 
 43 # 4888 D'Angelo Whitehea  18 Warner Robins, GA        11.99  -1.2  2 
 -- # 5082 Raushad Whittingt  18 jacksonville, NC           DNF  -1.3  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.15  3/31/2017   Anthony Schwartz, Am Her,Plantation,FL      
      Junior:   10.14  6/26/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA              
      Senior:   10.00  7/5/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4296 Anthony Schwartz   19 Teon Elite T             10.27   1.0 
  2 #  192 Coleton Beck       18 Blacksburg, VA           10.41   1.0 
  3 # 2476 Ronald Fuller Jr   18 Hopkins, SC              10.42   1.0 
  4 # 2024 Rikkoi Brathwaite  17 Bradenton, FL            10.43   1.0 
  5 # 2191 Khance Meyers      17 Kentwood, MI             10.43   1.0 
  6 # 4027 Okheme Moore       18 Birmingham, AL           10.49   1.0 
  7 #  543 Davonte Burnett    18 Hyde Park, MA            10.51   1.0 
  8 # 1844 Jahvel Hemphill    17 Bloomsburg, PA           10.52   1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
        Meet:   20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore:   20.51  5/27/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
      Junior:   20.18  6/27/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA             
      Senior:   20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  802 Tyrese Cooper      19 Miami, FL                20.78q -0.7  4 
  2 # 4296 Anthony Schwartz   19 Teon Elite T             20.99q -1.7  5 
  3 # 4027 Okheme Moore       18 Birmingham, AL           21.19q -1.7  5 
  4 # 2191 Khance Meyers      17 Kentwood, MI             21.46q -2.5  3  21.453
  5 # 1957 Ade Jones-Roundtr  17 Philadelphia, PA         21.46q -2.1  6  21.457
  6 # 1387 Antonio Tarantino  18 Blackwood, NJ            21.49q -0.7  4 
  7 # 3743 Hakim Ruffin       18 Hoover, AL               21.53q -3.1  2 
  8 #  543 Davonte Burnett    18 Hyde Park, MA            21.57q -2.1  6 
  9 # 2928 Terrance Mullings  17 Dallas, TX               21.62  -2.5  3 
 10 # 2628 Noah McBride       17 Newburgh, IN             21.67  -0.7  4 
 11 # 5098 Denzel Brown       17 Eden Prairie, MN         21.75  -2.1  6  21.744
 12 #  294 Matthew Moorer     18 Ypsilanti, MI            21.75  -1.7  5  21.747
 13 #  192 Coleton Beck       18 Blacksburg, VA           21.77  -0.7  4  21.766
 13 # 1003 Karon Delince      17 Phenix city, AL          21.77  -2.3  1  21.766
 15 # 2573 Travis Marx        17 Reynoldsburg, OH         21.77  -1.7  5  21.769
 16 #  742 Kristopher Moore   18 Clinton, MS              21.78  -2.5  3 
 17 # 2476 Ronald Fuller Jr   18 Hopkins, SC              21.79  -3.1  2 
 18 # 1600 Carlon Hosten      18 Bronx, NY                21.82  -0.7  4  21.811
 19 # 4670 Jaheim Jones       19 Newburgh, NY             21.82  -1.7  5  21.817
 20 # 3243 Amir Harris        17 Lilburn, GA              21.82  -3.1  2  21.820
 21 #  203 Glenn Bender       18 Allen, TX                21.83  -0.7  4 
 22 # 4473 Jeremy McDowell    17 Nashville, TN            21.84  -2.3  1 
 23 # 2024 Rikkoi Brathwaite  17 Bradenton, FL            21.85  -0.7  4 
 24 # 1761 Nikolas Smith      17 Northampton, MA          21.88  -2.5  3 
 25 # 2264 Donatien Djero     17 Providence, RI           21.91  -3.1  2  21.903
 26 # 2778 Quincy Mitchell J  18 Hanahan, SC              21.91  -2.5  3  21.905
 27 # 1764 Charles Lewis      19 Huntsville, AL           21.93  -3.1  2 
 28 #  723 Nicholas Alexande  17 Mansfield, TX            21.94  -2.1  6 
 29 # 4099 Eric Harrison Jr   17 Waldorf, MD              22.00  -2.1  6 
 30 # 1465 Jevin Frett        18 Manchester, CT           22.01  -2.3  1 
 31 # 3435 Rawle Brebnor Jr   18 woodbridge, VA           22.08  -1.7  5  22.073
 32 # 2350 Jake Lanier        18 The woodlands, TX        22.08  -2.3  1  22.080
 33 # 1305 Ebruba Etta        18 Fork  Union, Va.         22.14  -3.1  2 
 34 # 4183 Nathaniel Davis    18 Amherst, NY              22.19  -2.3  1 
 35 # 1095 Yourry Tapande Ng  17 Essex, MD                22.21  -2.5  3 
 36 #  228 Rahmir Johnson     19 Oradell, NJ              22.24  -2.3  1 
 37 # 4544 Christopher Borzo  18 Baldwin, NY              22.34  -2.3  1 
 38 #  738 Chris Carter       17 Clinton, MS              23.19  -3.1  2 
 -- # 4111 Steven Stallings   18 Miami, FL                  DNF  -1.7  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
        Meet:   20.41  6/15/2014   Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC            
    Freshman:   20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore:   20.51  5/27/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
      Junior:   20.18  6/27/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA             
      Senior:   20.09  7/9/2016    Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  802 Tyrese Cooper      19 Miami, FL                20.99  -1.4 
  2 # 4296 Anthony Schwartz   19 Teon Elite T             21.11  -1.4 
  3 # 2191 Khance Meyers      17 Kentwood, MI             21.34  -1.4 
  4 # 3743 Hakim Ruffin       18 Hoover, AL               21.40  -1.4 
  5 # 4027 Okheme Moore       18 Birmingham, AL           21.61  -1.4 
  6 # 1957 Ade Jones-Roundtr  17 Philadelphia, PA         21.73  -1.4 
  7 #  543 Davonte Burnett    18 Hyde Park, MA            21.86  -1.4 
  8 # 1387 Antonio Tarantino  18 Blackwood, NJ            21.94  -1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1-5 at 2:15pm; Secs 6-7 at 4:35pm
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA    
    Freshman:   45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore:   45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA              
      Junior:   45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
      Senior:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  802 Tyrese Cooper      19 Miami, FL                45.81   7 
  2 # 1736 Jovahn Williamson  17 Dix Hills, NY            46.53   6 
  3 # 1709 Onyedikachi Ohia-  18 Yonkers, NY              46.71   6 
  4 # 2005 Kyree Johnson Sr   17 Huntington Station,      47.02   7 
  5 # 4203 Hunter Woodhall    17 Syracuse, UT             47.09   7 
  6 # 1684 Igo Grimes         18 Woodbridge, VA           47.19   5 
  7 # 3191 Aaron Robinson     17 Oxon Hill, MD            47.27   4 
  8 # 1360 Brian Faust        17 Stone Mountain, GA       47.34   6 
  9 # 1363 Trey Johnson       18 Fayetteville, GA         47.47   6 
 10 # 2483 Jon Maas           17 San Antonio, TX          47.54   6 
 11 #  294 Matthew Moorer     18 Ypsilanti, MI            47.64   5 
 12 # 2401 Sir Newton Lee     17 Memphis, TN              47.68   1 
 13 # 3271 Rodney Agyare-May  17 Worcester, MA            47.72   4 
 14 #  534 Ashton Hicks       17 Carthage, TX             47.73   4 
 15 # 1135 Ken Nelson         17 Beltsville, MD           47.78   4 
 16 # 2716 Tiondre Toomer     17 Miami Northw             47.81   6 
 17 # 2103 Andre Jeff         17 Savannah, GA             47.86   7 
 18 # 1366 Lonzell Feagin     17 Canal Winchester, O      47.88   5 
 19 # 4160 Antony Misko       17 Suffern, NY              47.96   1 
 20 #  980 Nicholas Wilson    19 Accokeek, MD             48.05   1 
 21 # 1404 Nicholas Ramey     19 Snellville, GA           48.11   2 
 22 # 1465 Jevin Frett        18 Manchester, CT           48.12   3 
 23 #  203 Glenn Bender       18 Allen, TX                48.15   5 
 24 # 2976 Cameron Neely      17 Desoto, TX               48.18   6 
 25 # 2928 Terrance Mullings  17 Dallas, TX               48.20   7 
 26 #  637 Tre Harley         18 Las Vegas, NV            48.28   5 
 27 # 3784 Jalen Jones        17 Raeford, NC              48.33   4 
 28 # 3299 Davonte Fuller     18 Goose Creek, SC          48.34   5 
 29 # 3277 Jacory Patterson   18 Columbia, SC             48.53   6 
 30 # 4921 Jordan Willis      17 Williamsburg, VA         48.64   3 
 31 #  640 Randall Jubilee    18 Las Vegas, NV            48.65   5 
 32 #   87 Ethan Fogle        18 Hyattsville, MD          48.66   4 
 33 # 4866 Troy Johnson       18 Finksburg, MD            48.82   1 
 34 #  257 Edward Richardson  19 Hampton, VA              48.85   3 
 35 # 3721 Kevin Sembrat      18 Succasunna, NJ           48.87   2 
 36 # 3781 Seydi Sall         20 rockville, MD            48.91   1 
 37 # 4161 Myles Solan        17 Suffern, NY              49.07   4  49.061
 38 # 4633 Isaiah Ware        17 Indianapolis, IN         49.07   3  49.067
 39 # 1637 Zachary West       17 Fenton, MI               49.23   3 
 40 #  897 Christian Whitehe  17 Atlanta, Ga              49.25   1 
 41 # 1957 Ade Jones-Roundtr  17 Philadelphia, PA         49.34   2 
 42 # 2832 Mathew Morales     17 Chester, NY              49.75   3 
 43 # 1055 Jacob Diggs        18 Trussville, AL           49.80   2 
 44 # 4206 Tyrone Talbert Jr  18 Simpsonville, SC         49.96   2 
 -- # 1403 Brian Herron       19 Decatur, GA                 FS   7 
 -- # 2828 Brandon Outlaw     17 Moorestown, NJ              DQ   7 
 -- # 2426 Trequan Barnes     17 Winston-Salem, NC           DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 1:45pm; Sec 2 at 4:25pm
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
        Meet:   1:48.01  6/16/2013   John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC       
    Freshman:   1:51.03  6/12/1993   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
   Sophomore:   1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
      Junior:   1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR             
      Senior:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3663 Rey Rivera III     17 Old Bridge, NJ         1:50.47   2 
        55.998 (55.998)  1:50.466 (54.469)
  2 # 2855 Cameron Cooper     17 Oak Park, MI           1:51.33   2 
        56.731 (56.731)  1:51.328 (54.598)
  3 # 2632 Riley McDermott    18 Frederick, MD          1:51.67   2 
        56.356 (56.356)  1:51.661 (55.305)
  4 # 3578 Ben Bulkeley       18 Fairport, NY           1:51.83   2 
        56.438 (56.438)  1:51.824 (55.386)
  5 # 2992 Samuel Voelz       17 New Palestine, IN      1:51.90   1 
        53.568 (53.568)  1:51.896 (58.329)
  6 # 2328 John Rivera Jr     17 Bradenton, FL          1:52.04   2 
        56.218 (56.218)  1:52.036 (55.819)
  7 # 1783 Kenton Bachmann    18 Knoxville, TN          1:52.37   1 
        54.114 (54.114)  1:52.365 (58.251)
  8 # 3258 Brian Patrick      17 Bridgman, MI           1:52.71   1 
        53.771 (53.771)  1:52.705 (58.935)
  9 # 3192 Gary Ross          17 Oxon Hill, MD          1:52.81   1 
        53.780 (53.780)  1:52.803 (59.023)
 10 # 4623 Richard Samuels    17 Wallkill, NY           1:53.29   1 
           52.412 (52.412)        1:53.287 (1:00.875)
 11 # 1275 Sam Ellis          17 Decatur, GA            1:53.65   2 
        56.507 (56.507)  1:53.642 (57.135)
 12 # 4981 Xavier Wolf        18 Spring, TX             1:53.76   2 
        56.163 (56.163)  1:53.756 (57.593)
 13 # 1903 Malachi McGill     20 Hilliard, OH           1:53.80   1 
           53.425 (53.425)        1:53.797 (1:00.372)
 14 #   85 Parker Jones       17 Pendleton, IN          1:53.85   1 
        54.587 (54.587)  1:53.841 (59.255)
 15 #   21 Johnelle Joe       17 Claymont, DE           1:54.23   1 
        55.410 (55.410)  1:54.223 (58.813)
 16 # 1104 Parker McBride     17 Prairieville, LA       1:55.02   1 
           53.813 (53.813)        1:55.016 (1:01.204)
 17 # 3470 Alan Johnson       17 Atlanta, GA            1:55.09   2 
        56.662 (56.662)  1:55.081 (58.419)
 18 # 3466 Hudson Delisle     18 Quakertown, PA         1:56.25   2 
           56.188 (56.188)        1:56.250 (1:00.063)
 19 # 4294 Jose Penalver      17 Teon Elite T           1:56.93   1 
           54.161 (54.161)        1:56.923 (1:02.762)
 20 # 3947 Luis Soto          17 Las Vegas, NV          1:59.14   2 
           55.769 (55.769)        1:59.139 (1:03.370)
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet:   4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA        
    Freshman:   4:12.22  5/30/2015   Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI                
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
   Sophomore:   4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ      
      Junior:   3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS               
      Senior:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2125 Cole Johnson       18 Rockford, MI           4:11.09  
       1:03.258 (1:03.258)        2:07.578 (1:04.320)        3:11.213 (1:03.636)
         3:54.293 (43.080)          4:11.082 (16.790)
  2 # 2394 Jamie Lee          18 Longmont, CO           4:13.35  
       1:02.085 (1:02.085)        2:07.327 (1:05.243)        3:10.923 (1:03.596)
         3:55.105 (44.183)          4:13.341 (18.236)
  3 # 2634 Dalton Hengst      18 York, PA               4:15.06  
       1:02.280 (1:02.280)        2:06.784 (1:04.505)        3:10.941 (1:04.158)
         3:56.707 (45.766)          4:15.055 (18.349)
  4 # 1924 Josh Hoey          18 Downingtown, PA        4:16.16  
       1:02.699 (1:02.699)        2:07.468 (1:04.769)        3:10.888 (1:03.420)
         3:55.972 (45.084)          4:16.152 (20.181)
  5 # 3868 Drew Maher         18 monmouth beach, NJ     4:16.72  
       1:02.898 (1:02.898)        2:08.325 (1:05.428)        3:13.446 (1:05.122)
         3:58.199 (44.753)          4:16.712 (18.513)
  6 # 3172 Elliot Gindi       17 Elberon, NJ            4:20.67  
       1:02.633 (1:02.633)        2:08.105 (1:05.473)        3:13.564 (1:05.460)
         4:00.618 (47.054)          4:20.661 (20.043)
  7 # 2679 Matthew Stump      17 Medina, OH             4:21.63  
       1:03.652 (1:03.652)        2:10.139 (1:06.488)        3:18.273 (1:08.135)
         4:05.806 (47.533)          4:21.621 (15.816)
  8 # 4614 Gabe Szalay        18 Wadsworth, OH          4:22.96  
       1:02.731 (1:02.731)        2:07.926 (1:05.196)        3:13.511 (1:05.585)
         4:03.095 (49.584)          4:22.953 (19.859)
  9 # 2159 Jacob Keating      17 Willoughby, OH         4:24.07  
       1:03.319 (1:03.319)        2:09.022 (1:05.703)        3:15.631 (1:06.609)
         4:05.489 (49.859)          4:24.063 (18.575)
 10 # 2286 Isaac Kole         17 Carlisle, PA           4:25.07  
       1:03.918 (1:03.918)        2:09.933 (1:06.016)        3:16.771 (1:06.838)
         4:04.427 (47.656)          4:25.064 (20.638)
 11 # 2631 Kieran McDermott   18 Forest Hill, MD        4:28.93  
       1:01.861 (1:01.861)        2:07.863 (1:06.003)        3:17.663 (1:09.800)
         4:08.938 (51.276)          4:28.923 (19.986)
 12 # 4117 Asefa Wetzel       19 Afton, WY              4:33.65  
       1:03.878 (1:03.878)        2:09.683 (1:05.805)        3:18.215 (1:08.533)
         4:11.864 (53.650)          4:33.643 (21.779)
 13 # 1437 Tristan Forsythe   18 Pittsburgh, PA         4:41.11  
       1:03.153 (1:03.153)        2:08.753 (1:05.600)        3:18.716 (1:09.963)
         4:16.899 (58.184)          4:41.101 (24.202)
 14 # 1814 Conner Hawkins     17 Cookeville, TN         4:43.85  
       1:03.122 (1:03.122)        2:09.721 (1:06.600)        3:25.569 (1:15.848)
         4:21.139 (55.570)          4:43.848 (22.710)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
   Sophomore:   8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orld Pk,IL      
      Senior:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  241 Daniel Bernal      17 El Paso, TX            9:17.09  
       1:12.838 (1:12.838)        2:26.061 (1:13.223)        3:38.286 (1:12.225)
       4:49.918 (1:11.633)        6:00.797 (1:10.880)        7:11.198 (1:10.401)
       8:13.407 (1:02.210)          8:42.308 (28.902)          9:17.082 (34.774)
  2 # 3156 Ryan Oosting       19 Arlington, MA          9:18.86  
       1:12.850 (1:12.850)        2:25.913 (1:13.064)        3:38.518 (1:12.605)
       4:49.628 (1:11.111)        6:00.041 (1:10.413)        7:12.000 (1:11.959)
       8:16.376 (1:04.377)          8:44.882 (28.506)          9:18.858 (33.977)
  3 # 2443 Ryan Lockett       18 Dickerson, MD          9:21.79  
       1:12.663 (1:12.663)        2:26.086 (1:13.423)        3:38.456 (1:12.370)
       4:50.100 (1:11.645)        6:01.245 (1:11.145)        7:11.824 (1:10.580)
       8:16.647 (1:04.823)          8:45.957 (29.310)          9:21.784 (35.828)
  4 #  704 Clayton Mendez     18 Chicago, IL            9:21.83  
       1:12.412 (1:12.412)        2:25.846 (1:13.434)        3:38.137 (1:12.292)
       4:49.533 (1:11.396)        6:00.608 (1:11.075)        7:11.896 (1:11.288)
       8:18.851 (1:06.956)          8:49.637 (30.786)          9:21.827 (32.190)
  5 # 1004 Paul Dellinger     17 Rochester, NY          9:22.19  
       1:12.128 (1:12.128)        2:25.517 (1:13.390)        3:37.882 (1:12.365)
       4:49.508 (1:11.627)        6:00.956 (1:11.448)        7:12.705 (1:11.750)
       8:19.952 (1:07.248)          8:49.394 (29.443)          9:22.188 (32.794)
  6 # 2634 Dalton Hengst      18 York, PA               9:22.47  
       1:12.318 (1:12.318)        2:26.123 (1:13.805)        3:37.861 (1:11.738)
       4:49.303 (1:11.443)        6:00.678 (1:11.375)        7:11.596 (1:10.919)
       8:17.393 (1:05.797)          8:48.450 (31.057)          9:22.469 (34.020)
  7 #  735 Matthew Clark      17 Saint Johns, FL        9:22.76  
       1:12.947 (1:12.947)        2:26.501 (1:13.554)        3:38.053 (1:11.553)
       4:49.928 (1:11.875)        6:00.861 (1:10.933)        7:11.791 (1:10.930)
       8:20.963 (1:09.173)          8:50.654 (29.692)          9:22.752 (32.098)
  8 # 4127 Aidan Ryan         17 New York, NY           9:23.59  
       1:12.691 (1:12.691)        2:25.601 (1:12.910)        3:37.991 (1:12.391)
       4:49.778 (1:11.788)        6:00.274 (1:10.496)        7:11.566 (1:11.292)
       8:20.079 (1:08.514)          8:49.351 (29.273)          9:23.590 (34.239)
  9 # 2437 Zach Litoff        17 Louisville, CO         9:25.56  
       1:12.976 (1:12.976)        2:26.283 (1:13.308)        3:38.572 (1:12.290)
       4:49.836 (1:11.265)        6:00.950 (1:11.114)        7:12.490 (1:11.540)
       8:20.914 (1:08.425)          8:50.710 (29.796)          9:25.557 (34.847)
 10 # 2362 Nathan Lawler      18 Pittsford, NY          9:25.75  
       1:13.293 (1:13.293)        2:26.653 (1:13.361)        3:38.911 (1:12.258)
       4:50.488 (1:11.577)        6:01.301 (1:10.813)        7:13.077 (1:11.777)
       8:21.178 (1:08.101)          8:50.982 (29.805)          9:25.749 (34.767)
 11 # 4472 Nick Trevisan      18 Farmington, MI         9:26.19  
       1:13.079 (1:13.079)        2:26.144 (1:13.065)        3:37.983 (1:11.840)
       4:50.165 (1:12.182)        6:00.874 (1:10.710)        7:12.881 (1:12.007)
       8:21.363 (1:08.483)          8:51.639 (30.276)          9:26.188 (34.550)
 12 # 2299 Rusty Kujdych      18 Feasterville, PA       9:26.25  
       1:12.263 (1:12.263)        2:25.890 (1:13.628)        3:38.181 (1:12.291)
       4:50.039 (1:11.859)        6:00.734 (1:10.695)        7:12.863 (1:12.130)
       8:22.513 (1:09.650)          8:52.047 (29.534)          9:26.249 (34.202)
 13 # 2933 Brendan Murray     18 Cheshire, CT           9:30.03  
       1:13.156 (1:13.156)        2:26.431 (1:13.275)        3:38.746 (1:12.316)
       4:49.815 (1:11.069)        6:00.442 (1:10.628)        7:12.178 (1:11.737)
       8:19.838 (1:07.660)          8:51.726 (31.888)          9:30.027 (38.302)
 14 #   97 Rohann Asfaw       17 Rockville, MD          9:35.39  
       1:12.528 (1:12.528)        2:25.992 (1:13.465)        3:38.213 (1:12.222)
       4:49.881 (1:11.668)        6:00.846 (1:10.965)        7:12.155 (1:11.309)
       8:22.147 (1:09.993)          8:54.745 (32.599)          9:35.382 (40.637)
 15 # 3008 Benjamin Nibbelin  18 Ashburn, VA            9:36.09  
       1:12.956 (1:12.956)        2:26.026 (1:13.071)        3:38.676 (1:12.650)
       4:50.206 (1:11.530)        6:00.321 (1:10.115)        7:12.836 (1:12.515)
       8:24.117 (1:11.282)          8:57.882 (33.766)          9:36.087 (38.206)
 16 # 2004 Chris Romero       18 Glen Gardner, NJ       9:37.86  
       1:12.608 (1:12.608)        2:26.223 (1:13.615)        3:37.876 (1:11.654)
       4:49.102 (1:11.226)        5:59.855 (1:10.753)        7:12.347 (1:12.493)
       8:24.782 (1:12.435)          8:58.064 (33.283)          9:37.860 (39.796)
 17 # 1527 Nicholas Dahl      17 Philadelphia, PA       9:44.33  
       1:12.503 (1:12.503)        2:25.797 (1:13.295)        3:38.331 (1:12.534)
       4:49.482 (1:11.152)        6:00.268 (1:10.787)        7:11.985 (1:11.717)
       8:26.076 (1:14.092)          9:02.800 (36.724)          9:44.325 (41.526)
 18 # 1064 Dominic Dimambro   17 Fenton, MI             9:50.91  
       1:12.746 (1:12.746)        2:26.188 (1:13.443)        3:38.411 (1:12.224)
       4:49.996 (1:11.585)        6:01.263 (1:11.268)        7:15.466 (1:14.203)
       8:34.297 (1:18.831)          9:10.100 (35.804)          9:50.909 (40.809)
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
 Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND              
    Freshman:   15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ
      Junior:   14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3156 Ryan Oosting       19 Arlington, MA         14:36.13   2 
           36.884 (36.884)        1:47.261 (1:10.378)        2:58.323 (1:11.063)
       4:11.846 (1:13.523)        5:22.736 (1:10.890)        6:33.523 (1:10.788)
       7:46.570 (1:13.048)        8:59.850 (1:13.280)       10:11.664 (1:11.814)
      11:22.299 (1:10.636)       12:28.729 (1:06.430)       13:32.943 (1:04.215)
      14:36.125 (1:03.183)
  2 # 4568 Ben Varghese       17 Kingsport, TN         14:37.21   2 
           37.437 (37.437)        1:47.726 (1:10.290)        2:58.761 (1:11.035)
       4:11.902 (1:13.141)        5:22.564 (1:10.663)        6:33.395 (1:10.831)
       7:46.527 (1:13.133)        8:59.685 (1:13.158)       10:11.474 (1:11.790)
      11:22.072 (1:10.598)       12:28.348 (1:06.276)       13:32.481 (1:04.134)
      14:37.204 (1:04.723)
  3 # 2932 Ryan Murphy        17 Marion, IA            14:42.87   2 
           36.826 (36.826)        1:47.218 (1:10.393)        2:58.395 (1:11.178)
       4:11.423 (1:13.028)        5:22.106 (1:10.683)        6:33.709 (1:11.603)
       7:46.684 (1:12.975)        8:59.869 (1:13.186)       10:11.684 (1:11.815)
      11:22.516 (1:10.833)       12:29.644 (1:07.128)       13:37.950 (1:08.306)
      14:42.869 (1:04.919)
  4 # 3139 Hunter Moore       17 Westerville, OH       14:44.46   2 
           36.512 (36.512)        1:46.721 (1:10.209)        2:58.027 (1:11.307)
       4:11.291 (1:13.265)        5:21.415 (1:10.124)        6:32.866 (1:11.451)
       7:46.166 (1:13.301)        8:59.649 (1:13.483)       10:11.886 (1:12.238)
      11:23.410 (1:11.525)       12:34.264 (1:10.854)       13:41.957 (1:07.694)
      14:44.454 (1:02.498)
  5 # 1651 Ian Shanklin       17 Greensboro, NC        14:52.19   2 
           37.054 (37.054)        1:47.410 (1:10.356)        2:58.546 (1:11.136)
       4:11.651 (1:13.106)        5:21.881 (1:10.230)        6:33.171 (1:11.290)
       7:46.694 (1:13.524)        9:00.021 (1:13.328)       10:11.855 (1:11.834)
      11:22.491 (1:10.636)       12:30.094 (1:07.603)       13:41.514 (1:11.420)
      14:52.184 (1:10.670)
  6 # 2684 Matthew Meinke     19 Neenah, WI            14:54.00   2 
           37.291 (37.291)        1:47.904 (1:10.613)        2:58.787 (1:10.883)
       4:12.434 (1:13.647)        5:23.366 (1:10.933)        6:34.599 (1:11.233)
       7:47.351 (1:12.753)        9:00.806 (1:13.455)       10:12.411 (1:11.605)
      11:24.496 (1:12.085)       12:34.399 (1:09.903)       13:42.477 (1:08.079)
      14:53.995 (1:11.518)
  7 # 1803 Devin Hart         19 Point Pleasant, NJ    14:57.83   2 
           36.405 (36.405)        1:46.850 (1:10.445)        2:58.140 (1:11.290)
       4:11.531 (1:13.392)        5:22.346 (1:10.815)        6:33.706 (1:11.360)
       7:46.871 (1:13.166)        9:00.304 (1:13.433)       10:12.161 (1:11.858)
      11:23.815 (1:11.654)       12:34.881 (1:11.067)       13:47.139 (1:12.258)
      14:57.828 (1:10.690)
  8 # 2329 Philip Lambert     18 Fredericksburg, VA    14:58.26   2 
           37.672 (37.672)        1:47.641 (1:09.970)        2:59.021 (1:11.380)
       4:12.113 (1:13.092)        5:23.099 (1:10.987)        6:33.998 (1:10.899)
       7:46.931 (1:12.933)        9:00.072 (1:13.142)       10:11.505 (1:11.433)
      11:24.249 (1:12.744)       12:36.237 (1:11.989)       13:48.296 (1:12.059)
      14:58.259 (1:09.964)
  9 #  820 Noah Jacobs        17 Owosso, MI            15:03.50   1 
           35.616 (35.616)        1:45.768 (1:10.152)        2:56.589 (1:10.822)
       4:08.835 (1:12.247)        5:20.371 (1:11.536)        6:33.219 (1:12.848)
       7:47.608 (1:14.389)        9:02.135 (1:14.528)       10:14.131 (1:11.996)
      11:26.758 (1:12.628)       12:39.898 (1:13.140)       13:53.442 (1:13.544)
      15:03.499 (1:10.058)
 10 # 4334 Peter Morris       18 Hamilton, VA          15:06.27   1 
           34.855 (34.855)        1:45.747 (1:10.892)        2:56.614 (1:10.868)
       4:08.760 (1:12.146)        5:20.239 (1:11.480)        6:33.100 (1:12.861)
       7:47.542 (1:14.443)        9:02.759 (1:15.218)       10:16.470 (1:13.711)
      11:30.015 (1:13.546)       12:44.943 (1:14.928)       13:58.337 (1:13.394)
      15:06.261 (1:07.925)
 11 # 2691 David Melville     18 Summerfield, NC       15:12.30   1 
           34.607 (34.607)        1:45.483 (1:10.876)        2:56.366 (1:10.884)
       4:08.645 (1:12.279)        5:20.681 (1:12.037)        6:33.489 (1:12.808)
       7:47.858 (1:14.370)        9:02.498 (1:14.640)       10:16.691 (1:14.194)
      11:32.388 (1:15.698)       12:49.013 (1:16.625)       14:05.554 (1:16.541)
      15:12.297 (1:06.743)
 12 # 2152 Nate Kawalec       18 Chardon, OH           15:12.31   1 
           35.760 (35.760)        1:47.262 (1:11.502)        2:58.398 (1:11.136)
       4:10.626 (1:12.229)        5:21.365 (1:10.740)        6:33.889 (1:12.524)
       7:47.682 (1:13.793)        9:02.688 (1:15.007)       10:16.973 (1:14.285)
      11:32.573 (1:15.600)       12:47.963 (1:15.390)       14:04.039 (1:16.077)
      15:12.308 (1:08.269)
 13 # 5046 Nicholas Yanek     18 Alpharetta, GA        15:30.68   2 
           36.551 (36.551)        1:46.448 (1:09.898)        2:57.822 (1:11.375)
       4:11.014 (1:13.192)        5:22.969 (1:11.955)        6:34.396 (1:11.428)
       7:47.654 (1:13.258)        9:01.764 (1:14.110)       10:17.010 (1:15.246)
      11:34.900 (1:17.890)       12:55.686 (1:20.786)       14:14.694 (1:19.009)
      15:30.679 (1:15.985)
 14 # 1986 Shuaib Aljabaly    18 Coldwater, MI         15:35.84   1 
           35.420 (35.420)        1:45.933 (1:10.513)        2:56.888 (1:10.956)
       4:09.055 (1:12.167)        5:20.550 (1:11.495)        6:33.412 (1:12.863)
       7:47.779 (1:14.368)        9:03.034 (1:15.255)       10:21.106 (1:18.073)
      11:42.538 (1:21.432)       13:01.820 (1:19.283)       14:21.988 (1:20.168)
      15:35.835 (1:13.848)
 15 # 4207 Ryan Talbott       17 Pinckney, MI          15:39.91   1 
           34.721 (34.721)        1:45.958 (1:11.238)        2:56.859 (1:10.901)
       4:09.244 (1:12.385)        5:20.763 (1:11.519)        6:33.635 (1:12.873)
       7:48.041 (1:14.406)        9:03.513 (1:15.473)       10:18.843 (1:15.330)
      11:40.009 (1:21.167)       13:03.470 (1:23.462)       14:27.880 (1:24.410)
      15:39.902 (1:12.022)
 16 # 3811 Alec Schrank       17 Winchester, VA        15:42.90   1 
           35.147 (35.147)        1:46.568 (1:11.421)        2:57.160 (1:10.593)
       4:09.515 (1:12.355)        5:21.045 (1:11.531)        6:34.532 (1:13.487)
       7:51.333 (1:16.801)        9:10.155 (1:18.823)       10:29.988 (1:19.833)
      11:50.762 (1:20.774)       13:12.894 (1:22.133)       14:34.183 (1:21.290)
      15:42.894 (1:08.711)
 17 # 4627 Patrick Walsh      17 South Amboy, NJ       15:43.22   1 
           34.975 (34.975)        1:46.256 (1:11.282)        2:57.131 (1:10.875)
       4:09.186 (1:12.055)        5:22.644 (1:13.458)        6:37.858 (1:15.214)
       7:55.470 (1:17.613)        9:15.305 (1:19.836)       10:35.735 (1:20.430)
      11:57.707 (1:21.973)       13:19.338 (1:21.632)       14:38.236 (1:18.898)
      15:43.215 (1:04.980)
 18 #  772 Anthony Russo      17 Colts Neck, NJ        15:50.70   1 
           35.438 (35.438)        1:46.826 (1:11.388)        2:57.690 (1:10.865)
       4:09.966 (1:12.276)        5:22.773 (1:12.808)        6:37.103 (1:14.330)
       7:52.386 (1:15.283)        9:09.895 (1:17.510)       10:29.823 (1:19.928)
      11:50.663 (1:20.840)       13:13.134 (1:22.472)       14:34.009 (1:20.875)
      15:50.691 (1:16.683)
 -- # 1690 Matthew Grossman   17 Millburn, NJ               DNF   2 
           36.643 (36.643)        1:46.982 (1:10.340)        2:58.154 (1:11.172)
       4:11.153 (1:13.000)        5:21.646 (1:10.494)        6:33.018 (1:11.372)
       7:46.421 (1:13.403)        9:00.741 (1:14.321)       10:12.855 (1:12.114)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1221 Eric Edwards Jr    18 Houston, TX              13.82Q -0.4  1 
  2 # 2639 Cedric McGriff     17 Charlotte, NC            13.85Q -0.8  2 
  3 # 1648 Noah Green         18 Overland Park, KS        13.86Q -1.2  3 
  4 #  439 Charles Brockman   17 Plano, TX                13.99Q -1.0  4  13.985
  5 # 3739 Tai Brown          18 Brooklyn, NY             13.95q -0.8  2 
  6 # 1133 Tyrone Bryan Jr    20 hyattsville, MD          13.99q -1.2  3  13.987
  7 # 2190 Job Mayhue         18 Grrand Rapids, MI        14.05q -0.4  1 
  8 # 4601 Timothy Payne      18 Newport News, VA         14.08q -0.4  1 
  9 # 3322 Robert Teer Jr     18 Arlington, TX            14.10  -1.2  3 
 10 #  571 Aaron Banson       17 Bronx, NY                14.12  -1.2  3 
 11 #  633 Noah Caudy         17 Saranac, Mi              14.13  -0.8  2 
 12 # 3443 William Powers Jr  18 Seabrook, NH             14.15  -0.8  2 
 13 #  465 Isaiah McCall      17 Lexington, KY            14.19  -1.0  4 
 14 # 1846 William Henderson  17 Baltimore, MD            14.23  -1.0  4 
 15 # 1062 Stephon Torrence   17 Baltimore, MD            14.38  -0.4  1 
 16 # 3321 Joseph Squire      17 Arlington, TX            14.41  -1.0  4  14.409
 16 # 1103 Steven Duricky Jr  17 Mentor, OH               14.41  -0.4  1  14.409
 18 #  895 Christian Mcnair-  17 Atlanta, GA              14.42  -0.8  2 
 19 # 1492 Kyle Garland       18 Philadelphia, PA         14.47  -1.0  4 
 20 #  440 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC            14.51  -0.8  2  14.503
 21 # 2136 Michael Jones      17 Fayetteville, GA         14.51  -0.4  1  14.509
 21 # 1274 Isiah Ellis        17 Chesnee, SC              14.51  -1.2  3  14.509
 23 #  877 Cole Crossnoe      18 Amarillo, TX             14.53  -1.2  3 
 24 # 1190 Al-Tariq Dunson    18 East Orange, NJ          14.57  -0.4  1 
 25 # 4722 Benjamin Shelley   17 Marvin, NC               14.61  -1.2  3 
 26 # 5101 Darian Clyburn     18 Clyburn-Darian-K         14.62  -0.8  2 
 27 # 2276 Lane Knoch         17 Hartville, Ohi           14.80  -1.0  4 
 28 # 3469 Latrell Murray     18 McDonough, GA            14.84  -1.0  4 
 29 # 1501 Jeremiah House Jr  17 Albany, NY               15.59  -1.0  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1648 Noah Green         18 Overland Park, KS        13.53   0.6 
  2 # 1221 Eric Edwards Jr    18 Houston, TX              13.54   0.6 
  3 #  439 Charles Brockman   17 Plano, TX                13.60   0.6 
  4 # 1133 Tyrone Bryan Jr    20 hyattsville, MD          13.78   0.6 
  5 # 3739 Tai Brown          18 Brooklyn, NY             13.86   0.6 
  6 # 4601 Timothy Payne      18 Newport News, VA         13.93   0.6 
  7 # 2190 Job Mayhue         18 Grrand Rapids, MI        13.98   0.6 
 -- # 2639 Cedric McGriff     17 Charlotte, NC              DNF   0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA      
    Freshman:   52.61  7/27/2014   Ronaldo Griffiths, Cl Barton,Brklyn,NY      
   Sophomore:   50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA          
      Junior:   49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX           
      Senior:   49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2709 Thomas Burns       18 Miami Northw             50.63   6 
  2 # 1199 Cory Poole         17 East Orange, NJ          50.82   6 
  3 #  439 Charles Brockman   17 Plano, TX                50.98   6 
  4 # 1221 Eric Edwards Jr    18 Houston, TX              52.21   6 
  5 # 1831 Raymonte Dow       17 High Point, NC           52.55   6 
  6 # 4108 Miles Green        18 Philadelphia, PA         52.87   5 
  7 # 1750 Boaz Madeus        17 Hamilton, NJ             52.87   6 
  8 # 1962 Caleb Cavanaugh    19 Houston, TX              53.36   3 
  9 # 1648 Noah Green         18 Overland Park, KS        53.51   4 
 10 # 1143 Keegan Hughes      17 Malvern, PA              53.91   2 
 11 #  465 Isaiah McCall      17 Lexington, KY            53.95   5 
 12 # 3883 Collin Sieffert    17 Woodbury, MN             53.99   3 
 13 # 4172 Michael Mullally   18 Jeffersonville, NY       54.09   4 
 14 # 2625 Trison Myers       17 Myrtle Beach, SC         54.14   2 
 15 # 1324 Cameron Faint      17 Winchester, VA           54.31   2 
 16 #   33 Andrew Aguilera    17 Berkeley Heights, N      54.38   2 
 17 # 4246 Burnell Pulley II  17 Hampton, VA              54.50   2 
 18 # 2706 Kervens Mezilus    18 Cherry Hill, NJ          54.60   5 
 19 # 1739 Connor Blodgett    17 West Hartford, CT        54.67   2 
 20 #  722 Caden Ciul         18 Johns Creek, GA          54.69   3 
 21 # 1062 Stephon Torrence   17 Baltimore, MD            54.73   1 
 22 # 3259 DavidMarquis Patr  17 Austin, TX               54.82   1 
 23 # 3089 Shaton Vaughn      18 Fort Wayne, IN           54.86   4 
 24 # 4092 Dorin Thornton     17 Alpharetta, GA           55.09   1 
 25 #   25 Ryan Thompson      17 New Castle, DE           55.26   4 
 26 # 2640 Brandon McGuire    17 Glendale, AZ             55.37   5 
 27 #  442 Elisha Brooks      19 Phoenix, AZ              55.43   4 
 28 # 1486 Cory Gaither Jr    18 Statesville, NC          55.62   2 
 29 # 3469 Latrell Murray     18 McDonough, GA            55.69   4 
 30 # 4201 Tanner Kutterer    17 Clearfield, UT           56.77   1 
 31 #  894 Julian McDuffie    17 Atlanta, Ga              56.85   6 
 32 # 1501 Jeremiah House Jr  17 Albany, NY             1:01.46   3 
 -- # 4883 Shaquan Williams   17 Newark, NJ                  FS   1 
 -- #  633 Noah Caudy         17 Saranac, Mi                 DQ   3 
 -- #  616 Elijah Knight      17 Cary, NC                    DQ   1 
 -- # 4463 Dexter McDuffie J  18 Track Easter                DQ   3 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1-5 at 12:25pm; Sec 6 at 4:05pm
  Natl, Meet:   5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO           
    Freshman:   6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore:   6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior:   5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
      Senior:   5:41.67  6/14/2014   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4114 Shane Henderson    18 Afton, WY              5:54.77   2 
       1:12.332 (1:12.332)        2:23.954 (1:11.623)        3:34.773 (1:10.819)
       4:43.823 (1:09.051)        5:54.769 (1:10.946)
  2 #  865 Alex Crigger       17 Johnson City, TN       6:00.37   2 
       1:12.911 (1:12.911)        2:24.068 (1:11.158)        3:36.443 (1:12.376)
       4:51.407 (1:14.964)        6:00.370 (1:08.963)
  3 # 1307 Benjamin Ewert     17 Beavercreek, OH        6:01.09   2 
       1:12.303 (1:12.303)        2:23.708 (1:11.405)        3:35.251 (1:11.543)
       4:50.761 (1:15.511)        6:01.083 (1:10.322)
  4 # 3933 Michael Grabowski  17 Smithtown, NY          6:01.24   2 
       1:12.555 (1:12.555)        2:24.346 (1:11.791)        3:37.154 (1:12.809)
       4:50.111 (1:12.958)        6:01.233 (1:11.123)
  5 #  878 Greg Crowley       17 Scarsdale, NY          6:01.88   2 
       1:12.371 (1:12.371)        2:24.227 (1:11.857)        3:36.773 (1:12.546)
       4:50.411 (1:13.638)        6:01.876 (1:11.465)
  6 # 5044 Ronan Price        17 Yakima, WA             6:01.92   2 
       1:13.581 (1:13.581)        2:27.015 (1:13.435)        3:40.383 (1:13.369)
       4:54.423 (1:14.040)        6:01.918 (1:07.495)
  7 # 1400 Benjamin Fleming   17 Blacksburg, VA         6:04.85   1 
       1:12.414 (1:12.414)        2:25.286 (1:12.873)        3:36.660 (1:11.374)
       4:48.587 (1:11.928)        6:04.845 (1:16.258)
  8 # 2235 Jayson Hines       17 Hurley, NY             6:05.07   2 
       1:13.275 (1:13.275)        2:26.219 (1:12.945)        3:39.508 (1:13.290)
       4:54.396 (1:14.888)        6:05.063 (1:10.668)
  9 # 1746 Brayden Hamblen    17 Rock Falls, IL         6:08.37   1 
       1:10.807 (1:10.807)        2:22.726 (1:11.919)        3:37.029 (1:14.303)
       4:52.207 (1:15.179)        6:08.370 (1:16.163)
 10 # 4860 John Ryan IV       17 East Moriches, NY      6:10.07   1 
       1:11.735 (1:11.735)        2:25.029 (1:13.295)        3:39.320 (1:14.291)
       4:55.160 (1:15.841)        6:10.067 (1:14.908)
 11 # 4144 Parker Stokes II   19 Endicott, NY           6:13.31   1 
       1:12.156 (1:12.156)        2:25.593 (1:13.438)        3:41.553 (1:15.960)
       4:59.527 (1:17.974)        6:13.310 (1:13.784)
 12 # 1861 Joshua Hickmott    17 Liverpool, NY          6:14.42   2 
       1:12.877 (1:12.877)        2:26.678 (1:13.802)        3:42.443 (1:15.765)
       5:00.596 (1:18.154)        6:14.414 (1:13.818)
 13 # 3308 Bradley Farnham    17 Rochester, NY          6:14.64   1 
       1:10.449 (1:10.449)        2:23.227 (1:12.779)        3:37.230 (1:14.003)
       4:57.183 (1:19.954)        6:14.635 (1:17.452)
 14 # 5071 Wesley Cruz        17 Ellenville, NY         6:14.71   1 
       1:08.431 (1:08.431)        2:21.273 (1:12.843)        3:37.970 (1:16.697)
       4:59.024 (1:21.055)        6:14.705 (1:15.682)
 15 # 2113 Gavin Jenkins      17 Chester Gap, VA        6:15.14   2 
       1:13.183 (1:13.183)        2:25.100 (1:11.917)        3:38.924 (1:13.825)
       4:57.961 (1:19.038)        6:15.134 (1:17.173)
 16 # 4397 Kavanaugh FitzPat  18 Minocqua, WI           6:17.10   1 
       1:12.495 (1:12.495)        2:25.977 (1:13.483)        3:41.788 (1:15.812)
       4:59.696 (1:17.908)        6:17.093 (1:17.398)
 17 # 1643 Louis Greco        18 Middletown, NY         6:19.55   2 
       1:12.402 (1:12.402)        2:23.833 (1:11.432)        3:37.668 (1:13.835)
       4:56.065 (1:18.398)        6:19.549 (1:23.485)
 18 # 3392 Carlos Santos Jr   18 Patchogue, NY          6:20.84   1 
       1:09.578 (1:09.578)        2:22.197 (1:12.620)        3:38.349 (1:16.152)
       4:59.079 (1:20.730)        6:20.839 (1:21.760)
 19 # 4725 Christian Wehrli   18 Coto de caza, CA       6:21.25   2 
       1:13.281 (1:13.281)        2:26.424 (1:13.144)        3:42.431 (1:16.007)
       5:00.971 (1:18.540)        6:21.241 (1:20.271)
 20 # 3010 Marty Dolan        19 Niskayuna, NY          6:21.72   2 
       1:12.691 (1:12.691)        2:26.360 (1:13.670)        3:42.350 (1:15.990)
       5:03.976 (1:21.627)        6:21.715 (1:17.739)
 21 # 1611 Liam Higgins       18 Goshen, NY             6:21.76   2 
       1:13.865 (1:13.865)        2:26.550 (1:12.685)        3:42.918 (1:16.369)
       5:06.282 (1:23.364)        6:21.760 (1:15.478)
 22 # 1089 Benjamin Drezek    17 Cumberland, RI         6:25.46   2 
       1:12.509 (1:12.509)        2:24.621 (1:12.113)        3:46.108 (1:21.488)
       5:05.451 (1:19.343)        6:25.456 (1:20.005)
 23 # 1370 Sadio Fenner       17 80920, CO              6:27.85   1 
       1:10.637 (1:10.637)        2:24.237 (1:13.600)        3:42.320 (1:18.083)
       5:06.942 (1:24.623)        6:27.845 (1:20.903)
 24 # 3932 Nicholas DeFelice  19 Smithtown, NY          6:30.75   1 
       1:12.741 (1:12.741)        2:27.329 (1:14.588)        3:47.515 (1:20.187)
       5:08.964 (1:21.449)        6:30.744 (1:21.780)
 25 # 1772 Michael Hannon Jr  18 Monroe, NY             6:32.51   1 
       1:11.625 (1:11.625)        2:26.375 (1:14.750)        3:48.143 (1:21.769)
       5:11.619 (1:23.476)        6:32.507 (1:20.888)
 26 #  205 Jay Bendlin        17 Yorktown, NY           6:39.09   1 
       1:12.867 (1:12.867)        2:28.332 (1:15.466)        3:49.208 (1:20.876)
       5:16.355 (1:27.147)        6:39.090 (1:22.735)
 27 # 4676 Tyler Godin        17 Philadelphia, NY       7:20.66   1 
       1:08.859 (1:08.859)        2:22.461 (1:13.603)        3:54.617 (1:32.156)
       5:32.510 (1:37.894)        7:20.659 (1:48.149)
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Order of 4xmiles:  Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded,
 Boys unseeded
  Natl, Meet:   17:04.55  6/19/2016   Ogden, Ogden, UT                         
                          C Warren ,G Barton, Travis Feeny , Alek Parsons   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louisville Tc-Oh                                   17:37.94   1 
     1) #2473 Zach Fresenko 17          2) #2471 Noah Chaplik 17          
     3) #2474 Noah Murray 17            4) #2472 Nicholas Chaplik Jr 17   
       4:24.362 (4:24.362)        8:44.866 (4:20.505)       13:12.259 (4:27.393)
      17:37.933 (4:25.674)
  2 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   17:42.03   1 
     1) #4332 Jacob Hunter 19           2) #4338 Jacob Windle 19          
     3) #4334 Peter Morris 18           4) #4330 Colton Bogucki 18        
       4:19.714 (4:19.714)        8:47.781 (4:28.068)       13:15.818 (4:28.037)
      17:42.022 (4:26.205)
  3 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                              17:43.20   1 
     1) #1946 Michael Pavicic 18        2) #1944 Edward Meredith III 18   
     3) #1939 Timothy Dolan 18          4) #1938 Sean Dolan 19            
       4:29.058 (4:29.058)        8:52.306 (4:23.249)       13:23.824 (4:31.518)
      17:43.199 (4:19.376)
  4 Corunna Tc-Mi                                      17:44.31   1 
     1) #819 Benjamin Jacobs 19         2) #817 Charles Bruckman 19       
     3) #818 Dakota Hundley 18          4) #820 Noah Jacobs 17            
       4:21.159 (4:21.159)        8:57.610 (4:36.452)       13:27.911 (4:30.301)
      17:44.305 (4:16.395)
  5 Falcon Tc-Nc                                       17:44.81   1 
     1) #1338 Ian Delgado 18            2) #1339 Ares Epps 18             
     3) #1337 Peyton Barish 18          4) #1341 Finnegan McBride 18      
       4:30.415 (4:30.415)        8:57.091 (4:26.676)       13:26.073 (4:28.983)
      17:44.803 (4:18.730)
  6 Kroy Tc-Il                                         17:44.99   1 
     1) #2291 Jackson Bode 18           2) #2295 Sean MacGregor 18        
     3) #2297 Timothy Stevenson 18      4) #2292 Charlie Kern 18          
       4:28.651 (4:28.651)        8:56.934 (4:28.283)       13:28.345 (4:31.412)
      17:44.984 (4:16.640)
  7 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                   17:49.29   1 
     1) #3384 Matthew Santamaria 18     2) #3378 Luke Johnson 20          
     3) #3380 Vedang Lad 19             4) #3379 Atharv Kulkarni 18       
       4:23.054 (4:23.054)        8:54.172 (4:31.118)       13:27.289 (4:33.117)
      17:49.284 (4:21.996)
  8 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                    17:51.35   2 
     1) #4731 Samuel Gilman 17          2) #4734 Thomas Weiss 18          
     3) #4733 Jamieson Mazzola 17       4) #4732 Benjamin Matejka 17      
       4:33.489 (4:33.489)        9:00.567 (4:27.078)       13:33.215 (4:32.648)
      17:51.341 (4:18.127)
  9 Alexander Tc-Ga                                    17:51.51   1 
     1) #40 Braeden Collins 17          2) #42 Austin Muse 18             
     3) #44 Tyler Whorton 17            4) #45 Koi Williams 18            
       4:25.889 (4:25.889)        8:56.323 (4:30.435)       13:26.965 (4:30.643)
      17:51.504 (4:24.539)
 10 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   17:55.70   2 
     1) #4056 Jevin Nishioka 19         2) #4043 Joshua Cook 18           
     3) #4041 Aidan Carichner 17        4) #4045 Anthony DeKraker 18      
       4:32.021 (4:32.021)        8:59.470 (4:27.449)       13:37.957 (4:38.488)
      17:55.693 (4:17.736)
 11 Corning Tc-Ny                                      17:56.87   2 
     1) #810 Xavier Nicholson 18        2) #805 Bryce Derick 19           
     3) #809 Kevin Moshier 17           4) #806 Daniel Gahagan 18         
       4:26.967 (4:26.967)        9:06.586 (4:39.619)       13:27.486 (4:20.900)
      17:56.867 (4:29.382)
 12 Birmingham Tc-Mi                                   17:58.00   1 
     1) #266 Luke Wallace 17            2) #267 Benjamin Williams 17      
     3) #265 Jakob Sayers 19            4) #264 George Nummer 19          
       4:21.596 (4:21.596)        8:50.926 (4:29.331)       13:28.430 (4:37.504)
      17:57.996 (4:29.566)
 13 Oakland Tc-Nj                                      17:59.01   2 
     1) #3127 Thomas Holster 17         2) #3126 Steven Fiumefreddo 18    
     3) #3124 Derek Barney 17           4) #3125 Christopher Corcoran 17  
       4:28.920 (4:28.920)        8:58.640 (4:29.720)       13:31.495 (4:32.856)
      17:59.008 (4:27.513)
 14 Novi Tc-Mi                                         18:00.46   1 
     1) #3115 John Landy 17             2) #3117 Blake Maday 19           
     3) #3119 Gabriel Mudel 18          4) #3116 Scott Macpherson 17      
       4:30.317 (4:30.317)        8:59.665 (4:29.348)       13:33.760 (4:34.095)
      18:00.456 (4:26.697)
 15 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                   18:01.44   1 
     1) #772 Anthony Russo 17           2) #774 Matthew Schaefer 18       
     3) #768 Kevin Berry 17             4) #770 Liam Hoagland 18          
       4:27.646 (4:27.646)        8:54.450 (4:26.805)       13:28.435 (4:33.985)
      18:01.436 (4:33.002)
 16 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      18:02.32   1 
     1) #4692 Sean Quinn 17             2) #4682 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri 20 
     3) #4684 Thomas Gardiner 18        4) #4689 Dan Lindstrom 17         
       4:30.909 (4:30.909)        8:54.118 (4:23.209)       13:22.787 (4:28.670)
      18:02.313 (4:39.526)
 17 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                               18:15.15   2 
     1) #3931 Nicholas Cipolla 18       2) #3935 Nicholas Muellers 19     
     3) #3937 Steven Spreizer Jr 18     4) #3929 David Cabello 19         
       4:29.476 (4:29.476)        8:59.211 (4:29.735)       13:35.160 (4:35.950)
      18:15.144 (4:39.984)
 18 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    18:16.98   2 
     1) #3015 Colin Ross 18             2) #3010 Marty Dolan 19           
     3) #3014 Joseph Quinn 18           4) #3019 Donnovan Tucker 18       
       4:32.850 (4:32.850)        9:07.355 (4:34.505)       13:47.896 (4:40.541)
      18:16.976 (4:29.080)
 19 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                     18:17.05   2 
     1) #2241 Jonathan Connor 18        2) #2246 Brian Mangiaracina Jr 18 
     3) #2240 Stone Caraccio 20         4) #2245 Joseph Grandizio 18      
       4:34.856 (4:34.856)        9:04.982 (4:30.126)       13:44.545 (4:39.564)
      18:17.045 (4:32.500)
 20 Oths 4xMile Tc-Nj                                  18:33.73   2 
     1) #3171 Daniel Dombrowiecki 18    2) #3173 James Hoffman 18         
     3) #3170 Matthew D'Auria 18        4) #3172 Elliot Gindi 17          
       4:35.057 (4:35.057)        9:15.269 (4:40.212)       13:57.412 (4:42.143)
      18:33.723 (4:36.312)
 21 Hall Tc-Ct                                         18:39.29   2 
     1) #1738 Miller Anderson 19        2) #1740 Trey Cormier 19          
     3) #1741 Willem Landis 18          4) #1742 Dylan Rendon 19          
       4:29.771 (4:29.771)        9:08.132 (4:38.361)       13:50.911 (4:42.780)
      18:39.282 (4:48.371)
 22 Raleigh Wildcats-NC                                18:45.96   2 
     1) #3512 Luke Gostling 17          2) #3508 Andrew Bennison 18       
     3) #3510 Tucker Cera 17            4) #3509 Ryan Bennison 18         
       4:35.594 (4:35.594)        9:28.989 (4:53.395)       14:05.391 (4:36.403)
      18:45.953 (4:40.563)
 23 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                    18:54.42   2 
     1) #2528 Ryan Watson 18            2) #2522 John Cyprus 18           
     3) #2520 Justin Blanche 17         4) #2525 Daniel Petruso 17        
       4:38.579 (4:38.579)        9:19.675 (4:41.097)       14:02.175 (4:42.500)
      18:54.412 (4:52.237)
 24 Brebeuf Jesuit Tc-In                               19:26.06   2 
     1) #386 Joshua Urban 17            2) #383 Matthew Fink 17           
     3) #385 Christian Stevens 18       4) #384 Brady Harless 17          
       4:35.367 (4:35.367)        9:27.415 (4:52.048)       14:21.481 (4:54.067)
      19:26.055 (5:04.575)
 -- Guilderland Tc-Ny                                       DNF   2 
     1) #1694 Angus Cropley 18          2) #1695 Andrew Horan 17          
     3) #1696 Arthur Horan 17           4) #1698 Noah Tindale 19          
       4:46.207 (4:46.207)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  40.82Q  4 
     1) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17         2) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17        
     3) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17       4) #4831 Alfandre Page II 19      
  2 Parkview Express Tc-Ga                                41.45Q  1 
     1) #3247 Malik Washington 19       2) #3244 Justin Long 18           
     3) #3245 Demarius Smith 17         4) #3243 Amir Harris 17           
  3 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                      41.62Q  3 
     1) #2432 Jacquez Roseboro II 19    2) #2430 Savien Hayes 19          
     3) #2431 Joseph Littlejohn 18      4) #2428 Justen Burnette 18       
  4 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        41.80Q  2 
     1) #1030 Khi'on Smith 19           2) #1029 Mar'Quel Davis 17        
     3) #1031 Jaythan Vereen 17         4) #1028 Tyriq Bundy 19           
  5 Potomac Panthers-VA                                   41.57q  4 
     1) #3433 Bryan Ahouman 20          2) #3435 Rawle Brebnor Jr 18      
     3) #3436 Anthony Cole Jr 18        4) #3438 Donovan Louis 18         
  6 Team Blaze-SC                                         41.72q  1 
     1) #4232 Kaden Briggs 17           2) #4237 Dermonti Romey 18        
     3) #4235 Torran Goings Jr 18       4) #4234 Trini Feggett 18         
  7 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                       41.98q  4 
     1) #3188 Caleb Jordan 17           2) #3186 Javon Hayes 17           
     3) #3184 Daniel George 18          4) #3182 Gamel Deen 17            
  8 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                     42.00q  4 
     1) #3328 Naxier Jenkins 18         2) #3323 Juan Alejandro 17        
     3) #3327 Jon Dejesus 19            4) #3330 Jeremiah Stevens 18      
  9 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                      42.05   2 
     1) #4190 Anthony Williams 18       2) #4184 Eric Johnson Jr 18       
     3) #4188 Thomas Rivera 18          4) #4183 Nathaniel Davis 18       
 10 Warrensville Heights Tc-Oh                            42.13   4 
     1) #4639 Jermain Hill 17           2) #4637 Jarquez Cornell 18       
     3) #4638 Elijah Gordon 20          4) #4640 Demetri Keaton Jr 17     
 11 Img Academy-FL                                        42.14   1 
     1) #2027 Jack Stalcup 17           2) #2025 Torstein Eliassen 18     
     3) #2024 Rikkoi Brathwaite 17      4) #2026 Charles William Marelid 1
 12 RP Track Club-MI                                      42.21   3 
     1) #3727 Jalen Ware 18             2) #3725 Armund Gordon Jr 17      
     3) #3724 Parker Aerts 18           4) #3726 Nathan McCrary 17        
 13 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                      42.23   1 
     1) #320 Jaylon Nealy 19            2) #321 Thomas Norman 17          
     3) #325 Keyran Steele 17           4) #327 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17
 14 Waltham Rc-Ma                                         42.25   4 
     1) #5084 Corey Masterson 17        2) #5086 Kyle Torres 18           
     3) #5083 Khoa Luong 17             4) #5085 Keith Mukire 17          
 15 Harry S Truman Tc-Pa                                  42.25   2 
     1) #1799 James Koliyah 19          2) #1800 Javeer Peterson 19       
     3) #1798 Badr Fask 18              4) #1801 Sayyid Saunders 18       
 16 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                  42.28   3 
     1) #576 Lucas Nunez 17             2) #574 Elijah Jones 17           
     3) #570 Christian Anderson 17      4) #571 Aaron Banson 17           
 17 Marjory Stoneman Douglas Tc-Fl                        42.45   1 
     1) #2548 Brandon Lynn 17           2) #2547 Giovanni Ferrer 20       
     3) #2550 Josh Raphael 17           4) #2545 Da'Quan Bailey-Brown 17  
 18 St. John's College Tc-Dc                              42.46   2 
     1) #4097 Brandon Booker 18         2) #4099 Eric Harrison Jr 17      
     3) #4101 Mordecai McDaniel 20      4) #4096 Maurice Bellan 18        
 19 East Hartford Tc-Ct                                   42.52   4 
     1) #1166 Derek Calloway Jr 17      2) #1169 Deshawn Givens 17        
     3) #1171 Justin McCray 17          4) #1168 Jamar Eaton 18           
 20 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                       42.55   2 
     1) #3336 Corey Roberts 17          2) #3334 Daniel Moyer Jr 20       
     3) #3332 Keasean Dirks 19          4) #3333 Malik Miles 17           
 21 Danbury Tc-Ct                                         42.75   2 
     1) #922 Christopher Cledera 18     2) #937 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18 
     3) #916 Aaron Agosto 17            4) #932 Malachi Lorick 19         
 22 Forge Tc-Va                                           42.98   1 
     1) #1427 Jonathan Gray III 18      2) #1436 Johnnie Walker III 18    
     3) #1433 Xavier Ragland 18         4) #1430 Vinson Logan 18          
 23 Braves Tc-Va                                          43.00   2 
     1) #380 Anthony Carter 17          2) #378 Calvin Bolding Jr 17      
     3) #381 Alexander Smith 17         4) #379 Matteo Brown 17           
 -- East Orange Tc-Nj                                       DNF   1 
     1) #1197 Akeem Lindo 18            2) #1198 Roy Lindo 18             
     3) #1188 Fayeson Carney 18         4) #1185 Michael Abrams 17        
 -- Knights Tc-Ri                                           DNF   3 
     1) #2270 Jones Mallay 17           2) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17    
     3) #2273 Anthony Vega 17           4) #2264 Donatien Djero 17        
 -- King's Fork Tc-Va                                       DNF   3 
     1) #2222 Joel Iglesias 19          2) #2223 Lawrence Smith Jr 17     
     3) #2221 Nasir Davis 18            4) #2224 Bryan Walker Jr 18       
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parkview Express Tc-Ga                                41.09  
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  41.47  
  3 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        41.55  
  4 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                      41.63  
  5 Potomac Panthers-VA                                   41.70  
  6 Team Blaze-SC                                         41.99  
  7 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                       42.44  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 4 Turn Stagger
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                 
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkview Express Tc-Ga                              1:25.45   5 
     1) #3248 Keith Williams 20         2) #3244 Justin Long 18           
     3) #3245 Demarius Smith 17         4) #3243 Amir Harris 17           
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:26.01   5 
     1) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17         2) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17      
     3) #4842 Garry Williams 17         4) #4831 Alfandre Page II 19      
  3 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    1:26.56   5 
     1) #2430 Savien Hayes 19           2) #2428 Justen Burnette 18       
     3) #2431 Joseph Littlejohn 18      4) #2426 Trequan Barnes 17        
  4 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:26.84   5 
     1) #2177 Stephan Bracey Jr 19      2) #2197 Jacobie Welch 18         
     3) #2184 Ansel Jeffries 17         4) #2191 Khance Meyers 17         
  5 Spp Tc-Nj                                           1:26.93   4 
     1) #4066 Masaki Aerts 17           2) #4067 Markus Bagley 18         
     3) #4069 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19  4) #4068 Dakari Falconer 17       
  6 Clinton Tc-Ms                                       1:27.07   5 
     1) #743 Antonio Robbins 17         2) #738 Chris Carter 17           
     3) #740 Daryon Jackson 17          4) #742 Kristopher Moore 18       
  7 Howard Tc-De                                        1:27.19   2 
     1) #1971 Brandon Justin 17         2) #1969 Ian Chege 18             
     3) #1970 Zaire Hermon 17           4) #1972 Edwin Rosembert 17       
  8 Mansfield Lake Ridge Tc-Tx                          1:28.05   5 
     1) #2540 David Wilson III 18       2) #2538 Christian Scott 17       
     3) #2537 Jeremiah Curry 18         4) #2535 Jason Bean 18            
  9 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:28.16   2 
     1) #320 Jaylon Nealy 19            2) #321 Thomas Norman 17          
     3) #325 Keyran Steele 17           4) #327 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17
 10 Hopewell Tc-Nj                                      1:28.21   4 
     1) #1931 Trenton Jones Jr 17       2) #1933 Jalin Petty 17           
     3) #1932 Lee McKoy II 17           4) #1934 Ryan Richardson 18       
 11 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   1:28.42   4 
     1) #4079 Minh Tu Nguyen 17         2) #4077 Alvin Mukisa 18          
     3) #4073 Emanuel Akins-Atewogboye  4) #4076 Mayen McClain 17         
 12 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                     1:28.46   5 
     1) #3336 Corey Roberts 17          2) #3334 Daniel Moyer Jr 20       
     3) #3332 Keasean Dirks 19          4) #3333 Malik Miles 17           
 13 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    1:28.57   4 
     1) #4042 Christopher Chuparkoff 20 2) #4048 John Felton 17           
     3) #4059 Winford Walker IV 19      4) #4047 Sean Duffy 17            
 14 Hamp Tc-Ma                                          1:28.58   1 
     1) #1757 Christian Hodgson 19      2) #1761 Nikolas Smith 17         
     3) #1758 Cole Lavalle 19           4) #1759 Patrick Quinlan 17       
 15 Muskego Tc-Wi                                       1:28.80   4 
     1) #2939 Austin Hewitt 17          2) #2941 Sam Scholz 18            
     3) #2940 Justin Kotarak 18         4) #2938 Richard Bosshart 19      
 16 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:29.11   1 
     1) #3520 Brian Merriman 17         2) #3518 Robert Hawkins 17        
     3) #3516 Brandon Boggs 17          4) #3519 Sam Keleekai 17          
 17 De Matha Tc-Dc                                      1:29.38   2 
     1) #974 Damon Green 19             2) #980 Nicholas Wilson 19        
     3) #979 Justin Wallace 20          4) #977 Brendon Stewart 18        
 18 Knights Tc-Ri                                       1:29.39   1 
     1) #2273 Anthony Vega 17           2) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17    
     3) #2270 Jones Mallay 17           4) #2274 Austin Wolo 17           
 19 Marjory Stoneman Douglas Tc-Fl                      1:29.45   3 
     1) #2548 Brandon Lynn 17           2) #2547 Giovanni Ferrer 20       
     3) #2550 Josh Raphael 17           4) #2545 Da'Quan Bailey-Brown 17  
 20 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                 1:29.51   4 
     1) #459 Douglas Bean 17            2) #463 Matthew Jones 18          
     3) #467 Maliq Trigg 18             4) #465 Isaiah McCall 17          
 21 St. John's College Tc-Dc                            1:29.78   4 
     1) #4097 Brandon Booker 18         2) #4101 Mordecai McDaniel 20     
     3) #4100 Jonathan Mack 17          4) #4096 Maurice Bellan 18        
 22 Hillside Hornets-NC                                 1:29.87   2 
     1) #1912 Tahj Hall 17              2) #1916 Kacey Pratt 19           
     3) #1914 Simeon Johnson 17         4) #1917 Corey Spell 18           
 23 RP Track Club-MI                                    1:30.05   4 
     1) #3726 Nathan McCrary 17         2) #3724 Parker Aerts 18          
     3) #3728 Mike Weissert 17          4) #3725 Armund Gordon Jr 17      
 24 Bruin Tc-Ky                                         1:30.27   3 
     1) #453 Isaiah Gentry 19           2) #456 Christopher Woody Jr 17   
     3) #454 Christion Horton 18        4) #455 Augustine Tugbe 17        
 25 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     1:30.45   3 
     1) #3660 Matthew Tai 18            2) #3656 Kyle Mack 17             
     3) #3653 Jason Chun 18             4) #3654 Kobi Grant 17            
 26 Paint Branch Tc-Md                                  1:30.60   3 
     1) #3207 Alonzo McBryde 20         2) #3206 Solomon Lucas 18         
     3) #3209 Chukwumdi Osuji 20        4) #3212 Jelani Wendt 19          
 27 East Hartford Tc-Ct                                 1:30.96   1 
     1) #1166 Derek Calloway Jr 17      2) #1169 Deshawn Givens 17        
     3) #1162 Jaquan Allen 19           4) #1168 Jamar Eaton 18           
 28 West Forsyth Tc-Nc                                  1:31.57   2 
     1) #4759 Hassan Muckelvene 18      2) #4758 Casen Drane 17           
     3) #4757 Genard Bryant 18          4) #4760 Dionysius Segers 17      
 29 Comets Tc-Oh                                        1:31.69   3 
     1) #777 Hayden Cobb 18             2) #782 Bryan Hudnell 18          
     3) #786 Maxwell Mitchell 17        4) #785 Matthew Miller 17         
 -- X-Men-Mi                                                 DQ   2 
     1) #5040 Maurice Vinson 17         2) #5038 Chris Libbett 17         
     3) #5039 Kelvyn Valdez Jr 17       4) #5041 Tamar Williams 17        
 -- Davie County Tc-Nc                                       DQ   1 
     1) #966 DaParis Lytton 17          2) #964 Brandon Hendricks 17      
     3) #965 Julian Howard 20           4) #963 Jared Dequenne 18         
 -- Eht Tc-Nj                                                DQ   3 
     1) #1235 Alexander Dessoye 17      2) #1232 Shaquille Boyd 18        
     3) #1230 Hunter Barbieri 17        4) #1233 Amir Brock 17            
 -- Century Tc-Md                                            DQ   3 
     1) #654 Tavian Montgomery 19       2) #653 Bryce Harrell 17          
     3) #656 Jalen Stanton 19           4) #655 Henry Seabrook 17         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1-4 at 3:25pm; Sec 5 and 6 at 5:55pm
 (At the end of the day:  Girls Sec 3 then Boys Sec 5,
 then Girls Sec 4 then Boys Sec 6)
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:11.69   6 
     1) #1199 Cory Poole 17             2) #1200 Kishaun Richardson 19    
     3) #1197 Akeem Lindo 18            4) #1191 Immyouri Etienne 18      
       1:36.237 (1:36.237)          2:24.712 (48.475)          3:11.681 (46.969)
  2 Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                            3:11.71   6 
     1) #2708 Nigel Bethel Jr 18        2) #2712 Frederick Gonsalvies 17  
     3) #2709 Thomas Burns 18           4) #2716 Tiondre Toomer 17        
       1:37.881 (1:37.881)          2:27.133 (49.253)          3:11.709 (44.576)
  3 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                3:12.69   6 
     1) #3000 Stephon Scott 18          2) #2998 Brendon Hanson 18        
     3) #2999 Jordon Lawrence 18        4) #3002 Robert Walker 17         
       1:36.959 (1:36.959)          2:25.493 (48.535)          3:12.685 (47.193)
  4 Centennial Rc-Nv                                    3:13.69   6 
     1) #639 James Johnson 17           2) #640 Randall Jubilee 18        
     3) #638 Elysha Jackson 18          4) #637 Tre Harley 18             
       1:36.992 (1:36.992)          2:26.470 (49.478)          3:13.685 (47.216)
  5 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:13.92   6 
     1) #3194 Randy Serville 18         2) #3192 Gary Ross 17             
     3) #3184 Daniel George 18          4) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17        
       1:37.974 (1:37.974)          2:27.605 (49.632)          3:13.911 (46.306)
  6 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       3:14.96   6 
     1) #3341 Maurice Brown 17          2) #3342 Damion Charity 18        
     3) #3347 Douglas Sessoms II 17     4) #3346 Andre Jackson 17         
       1:38.642 (1:38.642)          2:26.177 (47.535)          3:14.955 (48.778)
  7 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:15.83   5 
     1) #2858 Dewan Hawthorne 17        2) #2859 Donnie James 18          
     3) #2862 Javonne Kirksey 19        4) #2855 Cameron Cooper 17        
       1:38.328 (1:38.328)          2:27.721 (49.393)          3:15.825 (48.105)
  8 Howard Tc-De                                        3:16.38   5 
     1) #1971 Brandon Justin 17         2) #1969 Ian Chege 18             
     3) #1968 Julian Brown Jr 17        4) #1972 Edwin Rosembert 17       
       1:39.928 (1:39.928)          2:27.756 (47.829)          3:16.378 (48.622)
  9 Syracuse Tc-Ut                                      3:17.98   5 
     1) #4201 Tanner Kutterer 17        2) #4199 Dahson Arave 17          
     3) #4200 Nathan Kaufusi 19         4) #4203 Hunter Woodhall 17       
       1:41.643 (1:41.643)          2:31.791 (50.149)          3:17.975 (46.184)
 10 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   3:18.29   2 
     1) #4080 Sanjay Robinson 20        2) #4078 Sheku Musa 18            
     3) #4075 Juan Lepe 17              4) #4076 Mayen McClain 17         
       1:39.208 (1:39.208)          2:30.885 (51.678)          3:18.281 (47.396)
 11 Forge Tc-Va                                         3:18.86   3 
     1) #1431 Rafael Mas 18             2) #1426 Edward Deskins 19        
     3) #1436 Johnnie Walker III 18     4) #1428 Zachary Kindel 19        
       1:41.805 (1:41.805)          2:30.252 (48.448)          3:18.855 (48.603)
 12 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:19.22   4 
     1) #3483 Olakunle Akande 19        2) #3486 Mark Carrero 19          
     3) #3489 Jerrish Halsey Jr 18      4) #3492 Marvin Polynice 19       
       1:39.804 (1:39.804)          2:29.537 (49.733)          3:19.213 (49.676)
 13 Hamp Tc-Ma                                          3:19.29   4 
     1) #1758 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #1759 Patrick Quinlan 17       
     3) #1755 Ethan Cooper 19           4) #1761 Nikolas Smith 17         
       1:39.325 (1:39.325)          2:28.621 (49.296)          3:19.284 (50.664)
 14 The Blue Print-NY                                   3:19.45   2 
     1) #4315 Jarrell Chaney 17         2) #4318 Blaise Umuhuza 18        
     3) #4317 Kevin Mitchell III 17     4) #4316 Syeed Holtzclaw 17       
       1:38.411 (1:38.411)          2:30.118 (51.708)          3:19.448 (49.330)
 15 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:19.77   2 
     1) #626 Tre' Thomas 18             2) #624 Todd Shorts 18            
     3) #613 Kayin Fails 18             4) #616 Elijah Knight 17          
       1:38.848 (1:38.848)          2:29.731 (50.883)          3:19.768 (50.038)
 16 Mansfield Lake Ridge Tc-Tx                          3:20.01   5 
     1) #2537 Jeremiah Curry 18         2) #2539 Zion Smith 18            
     3) #2536 Reece Bowman 18           4) #2538 Christian Scott 17       
       1:39.653 (1:39.653)          2:30.336 (50.684)          3:20.001 (49.665)
 17 Bullis Tc-Md                                        3:20.11   6 
     1) #493 Ryan Braun 17              2) #497 Olandis Gary Jr 18        
     3) #494 Brendan Cogdell 17         4) #489 Ashton Allen 20           
       1:40.325 (1:40.325)          2:31.305 (50.980)          3:20.106 (48.802)
 18 Hayfield Tc-Va                                      3:20.12   2 
     1) #1821 Kobe Johnson 17           2) #1820 Dominic Garcia 19        
     3) #1819 William Blagogee Jr 17    4) #1822 Christopher Joseph Jr 18 
       1:41.560 (1:41.560)          2:31.138 (49.579)          3:20.114 (48.976)
 19 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       3:20.33   5 
     1) #937 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18  2) #918 Daniel Campbell 18        
     3) #925 Tumani Edwards 17          4) #924 Terrell Cunningham 17     
       1:40.019 (1:40.019)          2:30.078 (50.060)          3:20.325 (50.248)
 20 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:20.39   4 
     1) #4529 Daryl Miller Jr 18        2) #4514 Elijah Brown 20          
     3) #4522 Makay Johnson 18          4) #4527 Ryan McLaughlin 19       
       1:40.026 (1:40.026)          2:30.138 (50.113)          3:20.389 (50.252)
 21 Woodbridge Tc-Va                                    3:21.38   1 
     1) #4995 Elisha Dukes 17           2) #4993 Chris Baylor 18          
     3) #4994 Jordan Carruthers 17      4) #4996 William Fitts III 18     
       1:42.703 (1:42.703)          2:31.732 (49.029)          3:21.378 (49.647)
 22 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      3:21.85   2 
     1) #448 Tim Jacoutot Jr 17         2) #446 Andrew Canale 17          
     3) #447 Kyle Foltz 18              4) #445 Brendan Bodisch 17        
       1:40.202 (1:40.202)          2:30.931 (50.730)          3:21.850 (50.919)
 23 Hillsborough Tc-Nj                                  3:22.00   3 
     1) #1909 Kennedy Penn 18           2) #1906 Joseph Bevilacqua 17     
     3) #1907 Thomas Deluca 18          4) #1910 Jeremy Shipley 17        
       1:42.379 (1:42.379)          2:32.520 (50.142)          3:21.994 (49.474)
 24 Digital Harbor Rams-MD                              3:22.10   1 
     1) #1057 Lyndon Burrell 17         2) #1059 Carlos Davis 17          
     3) #1062 Stephon Torrence 17       4) #1058 Tyler Dash 17            
       1:41.644 (1:41.644)          2:32.788 (51.145)          3:22.099 (49.311)
 25 Bloom Tc-Il                                         3:22.21   5 
     1) #298 Mikael Boyd 17             2) #299 Antonio Davis 17          
     3) #300 Darren Harris 17           4) #302 Amitai Wheat 18           
       1:40.163 (1:40.163)          2:28.979 (48.817)          3:22.206 (53.227)
 26 Kempsville Tc-Va                                    3:22.41   1 
     1) #2167 Naven Fuller 17           2) #2166 Dennis Ayers Jr 17       
     3) #2169 Noah Langford 18          4) #2168 Kahlil Graham 17         
       1:41.458 (1:41.458)          2:31.342 (49.885)          3:22.406 (51.064)
 27 Spartans Tc-Md                                      3:22.45   1 
     1) #4019 Malik Moore 18            2) #4020 Maurice Peterson Jr 17   
     3) #4022 Jalen Sykes 17            4) #4021 Olumide Sodipo 17        
       1:42.332 (1:42.332)          2:32.747 (50.416)          3:22.447 (49.700)
 28 Eagles Tc-In                                        3:22.89   3 
     1) #1111 Carson Canfield 18        2) #1116 Joseph Romanyk 19        
     3) #1113 Cameron Greeson 20        4) #1114 David McCullough 18      
       1:42.100 (1:42.100)          2:34.283 (52.184)          3:22.884 (48.601)
 29 North Augusta Tc-Ga                                 3:22.94   1 
     1) #3049 Jose Alvarez 19           2) #3051 Kyle Morrell 17          
     3) #3052 Hayden Parker 17          4) #3050 Dejuan Bell 18           
       1:42.541 (1:42.541)          2:33.334 (50.793)          3:22.936 (49.603)
 30 Riverbend Tc-Va                                     3:23.07   1 
     1) #3667 Avonte Redmond 20         2) #3668 Gian Torres 19           
     3) #3665 Aaron Howard 17           4) #3666 Gordon Lewis 17          
       1:42.518 (1:42.518)          2:31.652 (49.134)          3:23.070 (51.419)
 31 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    3:24.13   5 
     1) #2008 Lawrence Leake 17         2) #2011 Jonathan Smith 19        
     3) #2006 Anthony Joseph 21         4) #2005 Kyree Johnson Sr 17      
       1:39.685 (1:39.685)          2:30.793 (51.108)          3:24.123 (53.330)
 32 Braves Tc-In                                        3:24.44   2 
     1) #369 Seth Hills 17              2) #367 Thomas Haley Jr 17        
     3) #370 Carson Kline 18            4) #371 Dylan Price 17            
       1:41.653 (1:41.653)          2:33.304 (51.652)          3:24.434 (51.130)
 33 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                    3:25.37   4 
     1) #3367 Devin Hampton 18          2) #3366 Brent Bowers 17          
     3) #3368 Larry McCullum Jr 18      4) #3369 Jalen Racine 17          
       1:39.970 (1:39.970)          2:32.514 (52.544)          3:25.362 (52.849)
 34 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                3:25.47   3 
     1) #3755 Noah Brown 18             2)                                
       1:42.612 (1:42.612)          2:33.573 (50.961)          3:25.467 (51.894)
 35 G Track Club-NC                                     3:26.05   4 
     1) #1480 Nile Harris 18            2) #1479 Jakel Chalmers 18        
     3) #1481 Michael McMillan 18       4) #1482 Anthony Morgan 18        
       1:44.632 (1:44.632)          2:37.855 (53.223)          3:26.050 (48.195)
 36 MK 4x400 Tc-Nj                                      3:27.54   1 
     1) #2782 Derek Ferguson 18         2) #2783 Kyle Macarski 17         
     3) #2785 Noah Schagelin Sr 19      4) #2784 Ekwochi Njeze 17         
       1:43.635 (1:43.635)          2:33.167 (49.533)          3:27.532 (54.365)
 37 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      3:28.41   4 
     1) #2192 Zeina Mohamed 17          2) #2198 William Westveer 18      
     3) #2184 Ansel Jeffries 17         4) #2194 Trevor Stephenson 18     
       1:42.814 (1:42.814)          2:37.321 (54.508)          3:28.404 (51.083)
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                         DQ   3 
     1) #4755 Anthony Steets 17         2) #4750 Michael Keller 17        
     3) #4751 Drew Lepre 17             4) #4747 Liam Fost 17             
       1:43.070 (1:43.070)          2:33.707 (50.637)          3:22.733 (49.027)
 -- West Springfield Tc-Va                                   DQ   3 
     1) #4786 Daniel Adu 17             2) #4787 Emmanuel Allen 17        
     3) #4789 Joshua Britt 19           4) #4798 Jarod Rambo 17           
       1:40.840 (1:40.840)          2:31.053 (50.214)          3:18.591 (47.538)
 -- UC Track Club-NC                                         DQ   3 
     1) #4509 Nathan Johnson 17         2) #4506 Bradon Black 19          
     3) #4507 Justin Crawley 17         4) #4510 Casey Stamper 17         
       1:42.595 (1:42.595)          2:33.173 (50.579)          3:23.772 (50.600)
 -- CR South Tc-Pa                                           DQ   2 
     1) #862 Collin Oriente 18          2) #863 Seth Steinberg 17         
     3) #860 Trenu Johnson 18           4) #861 Dawson Nunner 17          
       2:01.621 (2:01.621)          2:54.733 (53.112)          3:46.211 (51.479)
 -- Eht Tc-Nj                                                DQ   6 
     1) #1235 Alexander Dessoye 17      2) #1230 Hunter Barbieri 17       
     3) #1236 Robert Dessoye 17         4) #1233 Amir Brock 17            
       1:37.721 (1:37.721)          2:26.212 (48.492)          3:13.171 (46.959)
 -- Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                     DQ   5 
     1) #571 Aaron Banson 17            2) #570 Christian Anderson 17     
     3) #578 Kristoph Thomas 17         4) #573 Jose Franco 17            
       1:38.986 (1:38.986)          2:29.087 (50.102)          3:19.670 (50.583)
 -- Comets Tc-Oh                                             DQ   2 
     1) #785 Matthew Miller 17          2) #789 Akari Porter 19           
     3) #776 Ahmed Ashraf 18            4) #786 Maxwell Mitchell 17       
       1:42.435 (1:42.435)          2:33.091 (50.656)          3:23.371 (50.280)
 -- Lights Out Tc-Nc                                         DQ   4 
     1) #2430 Savien Hayes 19           2) #2431 Joseph Littlejohn 18     
     3) #2429 Braxton Ford 18           4) #2426 Trequan Barnes 17        
       1:47.802 (1:47.802)          2:40.694 (52.892)          3:35.543 (54.850)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                    7:37.42   3 
     1) #853 Elijah Claiborne 18        2) #856 Dan O'Connor 18           
     3) #855 Tyler Dollhausen 18        4) #854 Isaiah Claiborne 18       
       1:53.976 (1:53.976)        3:50.471 (1:56.495)        5:45.734 (1:55.264)
       7:37.419 (1:51.685)
  2 Eht Tc-Nj                                           7:40.43   3 
     1) #1236 Robert Dessoye 17         2) #1235 Alexander Dessoye 17     
     3) #1237 Aidin Hendriks 17         4) #1231 Eric Barnes 17           
       1:56.551 (1:56.551)        3:51.872 (1:55.321)        5:44.997 (1:53.125)
       7:40.425 (1:55.428)
  3 Lakewood Ranch Tc-Fl                                7:42.25   3 
     1) #2325 Andrew Dean 18            2) #2326 Brice Easton 17          
     3) #2327 Johnathan Reid 19         4) #2328 John Rivera Jr 17        
       1:56.784 (1:56.784)        3:55.771 (1:58.987)        5:50.741 (1:54.970)
       7:42.244 (1:51.503)
  4 Nittany T+F-Pa                                      7:42.73   3 
     1) #3032 William Wing 17           2) #3022 Christopher DiPerna 17   
     3) #3023 Joseph Feffer 17          4) #3024 Nicholas Feffer 17       
       1:54.874 (1:54.874)        3:52.934 (1:58.060)        5:50.049 (1:57.116)
       7:42.721 (1:52.672)
  5 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     7:42.86   3 
     1) #3194 Randy Serville 18         2) #3196 Anthony Wimbish 17       
     3) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17         4) #3192 Gary Ross 17             
       1:56.502 (1:56.502)        3:57.802 (2:01.300)        5:52.438 (1:54.636)
       7:42.859 (1:50.421)
  6 Falcon Tc-Nc                                        7:43.24   3 
     1) #1342 Sean Petersen 18          2) #1339 Ares Epps 18             
     3) #1340 Matthew Kehn 18           4) #1338 Ian Delgado 18           
       1:58.781 (1:58.781)        3:54.454 (1:55.673)        5:51.195 (1:56.742)
       7:43.231 (1:52.037)
  7 Denver South Tc-Co                                  7:44.65   3 
     1) #1024 Yanique Borne 17          2) #1023 Henok Berhane 18         
     3) #1026 Yonatan Kefle 19          4) #1025 Henry Cargile 17         
       1:55.197 (1:55.197)        3:53.424 (1:58.228)        5:51.596 (1:58.173)
       7:44.646 (1:53.050)
  8 Victor Central Tc-Ny                                7:46.82   2 
     1) #4586 Andrew Schmuhl 19         2) #4581 Hunter Braun 18          
     3) #4585 Connor Preston 19         4) #4580 Nico Bellavia 18         
       1:59.288 (1:59.288)        3:59.475 (2:00.188)        5:55.227 (1:55.752)
       7:46.819 (1:51.593)
  9 Alexander Tc-Ga                                     7:46.95   2 
     1) #40 Braeden Collins 17          2) #45 Koi Williams 18            
     3) #42 Austin Muse 18              4) #44 Tyler Whorton 17           
       1:55.039 (1:55.039)        3:52.243 (1:57.204)        5:52.462 (2:00.220)
       7:46.948 (1:54.486)
 10 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    7:47.60   2 
     1) #4041 Aidan Carichner 17        2) #4046 Will Downey 19           
     3) #4053 Spencer Leslie 17         4) #4045 Anthony DeKraker 18      
       1:59.656 (1:59.656)        3:59.246 (1:59.590)        5:54.461 (1:55.215)
       7:47.599 (1:53.139)
 11 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         7:47.63   2 
     1) #3634 Brett Asay 18             2) #3638 Ryan Orr 17              
     3) #3635 Patrick Bayeux 18         4) #3639 William Phinney 17       
       2:00.864 (2:00.864)        3:58.551 (1:57.687)        5:54.729 (1:56.178)
       7:47.622 (1:52.893)
 12 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       7:48.08   3 
     1) #918 Daniel Campbell 18         2) #931 Christopher Leone 17      
     3) #929 Malcolm Going 19           4) #924 Terrell Cunningham 17     
       1:56.349 (1:56.349)        3:55.294 (1:58.946)        5:54.936 (1:59.643)
       7:48.079 (1:53.143)
 13 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    7:48.82   3 
     1) #2858 Dewan Hawthorne 17        2) #2862 Javonne Kirksey 19       
     3) #2861 Ahmarri Kidd 17           4) #2855 Cameron Cooper 17        
       1:57.429 (1:57.429)        3:56.271 (1:58.842)        5:58.596 (2:02.326)
       7:48.816 (1:50.220)
 14 Bemidji Track Club                                  7:48.85   1 
     1) #199 Isaac Berg 17              2) #202 Linaes Whiting 18         
     3) #201 Alexander Vollen 17        4) #200 Cody Roder 17             
       1:57.724 (1:57.724)        3:54.629 (1:56.905)        5:52.861 (1:58.233)
       7:48.841 (1:55.980)
 15 Houston Speed-TX                                    7:48.90   1 
     1) #1962 Caleb Cavanaugh 19        2) #1966 Jeffrey Price 17         
     3) #1964 William Hartwig 17        4) #1961 Jason Bugg 17            
       1:59.057 (1:59.057)        3:55.995 (1:56.938)        5:54.760 (1:58.766)
       7:48.892 (1:54.132)
 16 Medina Rc-Oh                                        7:50.23   2 
     1) #2681 Jakob Wickert 18          2) #2674 Harry Custer 20          
     3) #2678 Alex Stamper 18           4) #2679 Matthew Stump 17         
       1:58.929 (1:58.929)        3:57.011 (1:58.082)        5:55.307 (1:58.296)
       7:50.225 (1:54.919)
 17 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Boys                          7:51.59   1 
     1) #67 Netunji Paige 18            2) #68 Peter Shambaugh 17         
     3) #66 Matthew Lieberman 17        4) #65 Nick Foster 19             
       1:56.810 (1:56.810)        3:55.232 (1:58.423)        5:55.886 (2:00.654)
       7:51.585 (1:55.699)
 18 Red Raider Racing Team-NY                           7:51.80   2 
     1) #3582 Nathan Markle 17          2) #3581 Sean Henretta 19         
     3) #3585 Samuel Schraver 18        4) #3578 Ben Bulkeley 18          
       1:57.683 (1:57.683)        3:55.720 (1:58.038)        5:58.947 (2:03.228)
       7:51.797 (1:52.850)
 19 Western Branch Tc-Va                                7:51.83   2 
     1) #4820 Alvin Hamilton II 17      2) #4833 Jonathan Parsell 18      
     3) #4827 Qemari Jones 18           4) #4824 Ian Irizarry-Negron 17   
       1:57.406 (1:57.406)        3:56.395 (1:58.990)        5:54.565 (1:58.170)
       7:51.826 (1:57.261)
 20 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                7:52.61   1 
     1) #4537 Branden Roach 17          2) #4532 Nathaneal Papachristos 17
     3) #4526 Brendan McCabe 17         4) #4515 Justin Cadas 18          
       2:01.046 (2:01.046)        3:57.936 (1:56.890)        5:56.247 (1:58.312)
       7:52.608 (1:56.361)
 21 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    7:52.72   1 
     1) #2567 Michael Maglio 18         2) #2559 Joey Donovan 17          
     3) #2561 Derek Holmes 17           4) #2555 James Condon 18          
       1:59.385 (1:59.385)        3:58.684 (1:59.300)        5:54.652 (1:55.969)
       7:52.714 (1:58.062)
 22 Blue Devil Tc-Mi                                    7:56.32   1 
     1) #330 Remington Clements 17      2) #331 Isaac Golson Jr 17        
     3) #329 Elijah Bourdeau 18         4) #332 Thomas Mueller Jr 17      
       2:01.295 (2:01.295)        4:02.544 (2:01.249)        5:58.513 (1:55.970)
       7:56.317 (1:57.804)
 23 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   7:56.79   2 
     1) #1695 Andrew Horan 17           2) #1698 Noah Tindale 19          
     3) #1696 Arthur Horan 17           4) #1693 Noah Carey 17            
       2:00.879 (2:00.879)        3:56.228 (1:55.350)        5:58.781 (2:02.553)
       7:56.789 (1:58.009)
 24 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               7:57.51   1 
     1) #226 Braedon Fiume 19           2) #232 Connor Secora 17          
     3) #231 Bilal Rabah 17             4) #230 Will O'Connell 17         
       2:00.388 (2:00.388)        3:58.993 (1:58.605)        5:57.271 (1:58.278)
       7:57.505 (2:00.234)
 25 New Palestine Tc-In                                 7:58.07   3 
     1) #2991 Caleb Eagleson 17         2) #2990 Chase Crowder 17         
     3) #2989 Spencer Corey 17          4) #2992 Samuel Voelz 17          
       2:00.029 (2:00.029)        4:02.131 (2:02.103)        6:01.656 (1:59.525)
       7:58.061 (1:56.405)
 26 Northrop Tc-In                                      7:58.38   2 
     1) #3085 Tristan Auer 17           2) #3086 Jackson Brokaw 19        
     3) #3087 Nicholas Derickson 18     4) #3088 Jalen Royal 18           
       2:00.030 (2:00.030)        3:59.205 (1:59.175)        6:02.269 (2:03.065)
       7:58.376 (1:56.107)
 27 Bethpage Tc-Ny                                      7:58.42   1 
     1) #259 Justin Cano 17             2) #262 Clayton Santiago 18       
     3) #261 Aidan Pech 19              4) #260 Daniel Midgette 17        
       2:00.055 (2:00.055)        3:59.177 (1:59.122)        5:59.316 (2:00.140)
       7:58.415 (1:59.099)
 28 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     7:58.71   3 
     1) #3318 Dennis Manyeah 17         2) #3317 Todd Jackson Jr 17       
     3) #3316 Talus Gaymore 17          4) #3319 Ineri Sirleaf 17         
       2:00.052 (2:00.052)        4:00.597 (2:00.545)        5:58.229 (1:57.632)
       7:58.704 (2:00.475)
 29 Glenbrook North Tc-Il                               7:59.60   2 
     1) #1587 Michael Ocasek 18         2) #1588 Dana Sullivan 19         
     3) #1585 Luke Amen 17              4) #1586 Kyle Foley 18            
       2:00.164 (2:00.164)        3:59.293 (1:59.130)        6:02.249 (2:02.956)
       7:59.592 (1:57.343)
 30 Degeneration X-Mi                                   7:59.72   1 
     1) #991 Matthew Billette 17        2) #992 Collin Krygier 17         
     3) #994 Evan Vorwerck 17           4) #993 Brendan Nesbitt 17        
       1:59.464 (1:59.464)        4:02.402 (2:02.938)        5:59.590 (1:57.188)
       7:59.720 (2:00.131)
 31 Madison West Tc-Wi                                  8:00.24   2 
     1) #2488 Daniel Jacobs 18          2) #2489 Kaleb Kohn 19            
     3) #2490 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt 17    4) #2487 Samuel Bishop 17         
       2:03.717 (2:03.717)        4:03.460 (1:59.744)        6:01.074 (1:57.615)
       8:00.240 (1:59.166)
 32 Miami Northwestern Tc-Fl                            8:00.71   2 
     1) #2712 Frederick Gonsalvies 17   2) #2718 Wilbert Toussaint 18     
     3) #2715 Michael Thompson 18       4) #2709 Thomas Burns 18          
       2:00.854 (2:00.854)        4:02.448 (2:01.595)        6:08.376 (2:05.928)
       8:00.705 (1:52.330)
 33 Star Valley Tc-Wy                                   8:01.04   1 
     1) #4117 Asefa Wetzel 19           2) #4115 Wesley Kallgren 18       
     3) #4114 Shane Henderson 18        4) #4116 Wyatt Peck 18            
       1:58.894 (1:58.894)        4:00.087 (2:01.193)        6:02.257 (2:02.171)
       8:01.033 (1:58.776)
 34 Dynizzle-PA                                         8:01.48   3 
     1) #1106 Tariq Baines 17           2) #1107 Elgin Horton Jr 17       
     3) #1108 Brendan O'Toole 18        4) #1109 Dan Santiago 18          
       1:58.506 (1:58.506)        4:00.710 (2:02.204)        6:02.916 (2:02.206)
       8:01.471 (1:58.556)
 35 Cary Academy Tc-Nc                                  8:02.35   1 
     1) #601 Thomas Bright Jr 17        2) #602 Chase Coley 18            
     3) #609 Coleman Mitchell Jr 18     4) #605 Chapman Fitzgerald 18     
       1:58.645 (1:58.645)        3:59.777 (2:01.132)        6:01.086 (2:01.310)
       8:02.343 (2:01.258)
 36 Braves Tc-In                                        8:03.46   1 
     1) #370 Carson Kline 18            2) #368 Ryan Hannaford 17         
     3) #366 Griffin Barger 17          4) #367 Thomas Haley Jr 17        
       1:59.623 (1:59.623)        4:00.558 (2:00.935)        6:02.791 (2:02.233)
       8:03.452 (2:00.662)
 37 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               8:12.56   1 
     1) #3419 Sandley Elysee 17         2) #3421 Rory Owens 17            
     3) #3420 Joseph Levine 17          4) #3422 Aaron Siff-Scherr 17     
       1:58.040 (1:58.040)        4:07.009 (2:08.969)        6:08.713 (2:01.705)
       8:12.552 (2:03.840)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:29.14   4 
     1) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17         2) #4842 Garry Williams 17        
     3) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17       4) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17        
        43.097 (43.097)  1:29.137 (46.040)
  2 Fayco-GA                                            1:29.69   4 
     1) #1361 Caelan Filmore 17         2) #1364 Jalen Ridges 17          
     3) #1362 Seth Holloway 18          4) #1363 Trey Johnson 18          
        43.417 (43.417)  1:29.681 (46.264)
  3 Parkview Express Tc-Ga                              1:29.73   4 
     1) #3247 Malik Washington 19       2) #3245 Demarius Smith 17        
     3) #3243 Amir Harris 17            4) #3244 Justin Long 18           
        42.720 (42.720)  1:29.727 (47.007)
  4 Team War-Va                                         1:31.30   4 
     1) #4271 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #4269 Kevin Johnson Jr 19      
     3) #4277 Jevon Waller 18           4) #4264 Daiqwaun Faircloth 18    
        43.655 (43.655)  1:31.299 (47.645)
  5 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    1:31.43   4 
     1) #4048 John Felton 17            2) #4042 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
     3) #4059 Winford Walker IV 19      4) #4047 Sean Duffy 17            
        44.087 (44.087)  1:31.429 (47.343)
  6 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:31.48   3 
     1) #3518 Robert Hawkins 17         2) #3516 Brandon Boggs 17         
     3) #3519 Sam Keleekai 17           4) #3520 Brian Merriman 17        
        43.647 (43.647)  1:31.478 (47.832)
  7 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:31.66   4 
     1) #494 Brendan Cogdell 17         2) #492 Eric Allen Jr 18          
     3) #490 Austin Allen 19            4) #489 Ashton Allen 20           
        44.164 (44.164)  1:31.660 (47.497)
  8 Phoebus Tc-Va                                       1:31.77   2 
     1) #3341 Maurice Brown 17          2) #3342 Damion Charity 18        
     3) #3347 Douglas Sessoms II 17     4) #3346 Andre Jackson 17         
        42.607 (42.607)  1:31.763 (49.156)
  9 Comets Tc-Oh                                        1:32.37   3 
     1) #788 Jaymon Penn 19             2) #783 Andrew Kemme 17           
     3) #782 Bryan Hudnell 18           4) #777 Hayden Cobb 18            
        44.184 (44.184)  1:32.365 (48.181)
 10 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:32.55   3 
     1) #1188 Fayeson Carney 18         2) #1185 Michael Abrams 17        
     3) #1191 Immyouri Etienne 18       4) #1200 Kishaun Richardson 19    
        44.250 (44.250)  1:32.545 (48.295)
 11 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     1:32.71   2 
     1) #3660 Matthew Tai 18            2) #3653 Jason Chun 18            
     3) #3654 Kobi Grant 17             4) #3656 Kyle Mack 17             
        44.739 (44.739)  1:32.710 (47.971)
 12 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:32.86   3 
     1) #3406 Samuel Darrell III 18     2) #3408 Christian Izien 18       
     3) #3412 John Novak Jr 18          4) #3407 Brian Dolan 17           
        44.124 (44.124)  1:32.858 (48.734)
 13 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                    1:33.02   3 
     1) #3375 Evan Francis 17           2) #3381 Isaiah Miranda 17        
     3) #3376 Miles Fye-Moore 17        4) #3382 Johnathon Owens 17       
        43.494 (43.494)  1:33.015 (49.521)
 14 Rapids Tc-Va                                        1:33.46   3 
     1) #3544 Kevin Juarez 17           2) #3549 Caleb Wilson 18          
     3) #3550 Mekhi Woodard 18          4) #3543 Jeremiah Hill 19         
        44.326 (44.326)  1:33.458 (49.133)
 15 Milford Mill Tc-Md                                  1:33.82   2 
     1) #2743 Odin Jones 17             2) #2744 Khalieb McGlotten 17     
     3) #2746 Colby Owens 19            4) #2745 Aariq Nixon 18           
        44.902 (44.902)  1:33.818 (48.916)
 16 Braves Tc-Nj                                        1:34.17   1 
     1) #376 David Zambrano 17          2) #375 Jorge Urena 17            
     3) #373 Harvy Porzuelo 17          4) #374 Noah Sharp 18             
        45.386 (45.386)  1:34.167 (48.781)
 17 Bulldog Elite-NC                                    1:34.41   1 
     1) #484 David Smith 17             2) #487 Tyler Williams 18         
     3) #481 Romell McRae 20            4) #486 Brian Williams 20         
        44.686 (44.686)  1:34.409 (49.723)
 18 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     1:34.47   3 
     1) #1270 Gabriel Nash 19           2) #1265 Jhon Guerrero 20         
     3) #1266 Miguerson Joseph 17       4) #1272 Dodley Thermitus 17      
        44.302 (44.302)  1:34.467 (50.165)
 19 Jackson Tc-Nj                                       1:34.68   2 
     1) #2088 Steven Vigliarolo 19      2) #2086 Michael Schoener 17      
     3) #2084 Dan Kellett 17            4) #2082 Ross Delhagen Jr 18      
        44.812 (44.812)  1:34.677 (49.865)
 20 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:34.80   1 
     1) #2647 Curai White 17            2) #2646 Manny West 18            
     3) #2645 Brian Ramirez 17          4) #2643 Devon Legrair 18         
        45.646 (45.646)  1:34.795 (49.150)
 21 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:34.82   2 
     1) #4936 Jason Pinnock 17          2) #4929 Eric Foster 17           
     3) #4935 Christopher McLean 18     4) #4932 Marcus Manson 18         
        45.883 (45.883)  1:34.815 (48.932)
 22 Lawmen Tc-Ct                                        1:35.22   1 
     1) #2366 Joe Mugford III 17        2) #2367 Michael Plaskon 19       
     3) #2368 Alex Pratcher III 18      4) #2365 Charles Fonck IV 17      
        45.250 (45.250)  1:35.211 (49.961)
 23 Shelton Gaels-CT                                    1:35.27   2 
     1) #3852 Camerin Gumbs 19          2) #3849 Nicholas Andrade 19      
     3) #3853 Ethan Shuster 17          4) #3850 Matthew Bean 18          
        45.248 (45.248)  1:35.266 (50.018)
 24 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:36.32   1 
     1) #320 Jaylon Nealy 19            2) #321 Thomas Norman 17          
     3) #327 Russell Thompson-Bishop 17 4) #326 Shemar Stewart 18         
        43.665 (43.665)  1:36.313 (52.648)
 25 East Hartford Tc-Ct                                 1:36.64   2 
     1) #1171 Justin McCray 17          2) #1169 Deshawn Givens 17        
     3) #1168 Jamar Eaton 18            4) #1170 Maxwell Kwarteng 17      
        43.841 (43.841)  1:36.634 (52.794)
 -- Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                         DNF   1 
     1) #3186 Javon Hayes 17            2) #3184 Daniel George 18         
     3) #3182 Gamel Deen 17             4) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17        
        47.269 (47.269)
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct                                            DQ   3 
     1) #919 Jaden Cazorla 20           2) #932 Malachi Lorick 19         
     3) #923 Massiah Crandell 17        4) #939 Pedro Ramirez 17          
        45.040 (45.040)  1:37.695 (52.655)
 -- F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                               DQ   2 
     1) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18         2) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17      
     3) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19          4) #1315 Tyler Evans 18           
        43.565 (43.565)  1:34.558 (50.994)
 -- Uniondale Tc-Ny                                          DQ   4 
     1) #4545 Jahmal Dennis 17          2) #4549 Dawshawn Williams 17     
     3) #4550 Giordano Williams 19      4) #4544 Christopher Borzor 18    
        44.592 (44.592)  1:32.673 (48.081)
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:52.64  6/19/2015   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         J Blackley, S Arjoon, M Harris, Tyson Robinson    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkview Express Tc-Ga                              1:52.39   4 
     1) #3247 Malik Washington 19       2) #3245 Demarius Smith 17        
     3) #3243 Amir Harris 17            4) #3244 Justin Long 18           
       1:05.784 (1:05.784)          1:52.384 (46.600)
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:52.82   4 
     1) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17         2) #4842 Garry Williams 17        
     3) #4811 Jahkwan Blackley 17       4) #4821 Micaiah Harris 17        
       1:07.141 (1:07.141)          1:52.818 (45.678)
  3 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:53.08   4 
     1) #1198 Roy Lindo 18              2) #1197 Akeem Lindo 18           
     3) #1191 Immyouri Etienne 18       4) #1199 Cory Poole 17            
       1:06.174 (1:06.174)          1:53.074 (46.900)
  4 Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                   1:53.25   3 
     1) #3164 Christopher Saccoh 17     2) #3163 Kurt Powdar 19           
     3) #3166 Alfred Shirley 17         4) #3165 Aaron Shirley 19         
       1:06.076 (1:06.076)          1:53.241 (47.165)
  5 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     1:54.18   4 
     1) #3186 Javon Hayes 17            2) #3184 Daniel George 18         
     3) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17         4) #3192 Gary Ross 17             
       1:07.259 (1:07.259)          1:54.177 (46.919)
  6 Prince George Tc-Va                                 1:54.35   4 
     1) #3453 Nathan Stanko 18          2) #3449 Keith Brown II 17        
     3) #3451 Joseph Kemp III 17        4) #3452 Tarik Samuel 17          
       1:07.512 (1:07.512)          1:54.347 (46.835)
  7 Bethel Tc-Va                                        1:54.64   4 
     1) #258 Travis Williams 17         2) #252 Byron Carson Jr 17        
     3) #254 Ilkeem Ellis 17            4) #257 Edward Richardson III 19  
       1:08.065 (1:08.065)          1:54.632 (46.568)
  8 Spp Tc-Nj                                           1:54.68   3 
     1) #4069 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19  2) #4068 Dakari Falconer 17       
     3) #4066 Masaki Aerts 17           4) #4067 Markus Bagley 18         
       1:06.600 (1:06.600)          1:54.677 (48.078)
  9 Knights Tc-Ri                                       1:55.54   3 
     1) #2270 Jones Mallay 17           2) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17    
     3) #2274 Austin Wolo 17            4) #2264 Donatien Djero 17        
       1:08.288 (1:08.288)          1:55.531 (47.243)
 10 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                1:55.78   4 
     1) #2999 Jordon Lawrence 18        2) #2998 Brendon Hanson 18        
     3) #3000 Stephon Scott 18          4) #3002 Robert Walker 17         
       1:07.744 (1:07.744)          1:55.777 (48.034)
 11 Team War-Va                                         1:56.37   2 
     1) #4271 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #4269 Kevin Johnson Jr 19      
     3) #4277 Jevon Waller 18           4) #4264 Daiqwaun Faircloth 18    
       1:06.523 (1:06.523)          1:56.363 (49.841)
 12 Xbc Tc-Va                                           1:56.72   2 
     1) #5033 Conrad Pereira 17         2) #5036 Mark Robinson Jr 19      
     3) #5031 Daniel Mitchell 17        4) #5030 Brandon McGorty 17       
       1:09.098 (1:09.098)          1:56.713 (47.615)
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:56.82   1 
     1) #922 Christopher Cledera 18     2) #916 Aaron Agosto 17           
     3) #937 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18  4) #924 Terrell Cunningham 17     
       1:08.922 (1:08.922)          1:56.814 (47.893)
 14 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:56.97   3 
     1) #2177 Stephan Bracey Jr 19      2) #2197 Jacobie Welch 18         
     3) #2184 Ansel Jeffries 17         4) #2191 Khance Meyers 17         
       1:09.636 (1:09.636)          1:56.961 (47.326)
 15 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    1:57.98   3 
     1) #2011 Jonathan Smith 19         2) #2006 Anthony Joseph 21        
     3) #2008 Lawrence Leake 17         4) #2005 Kyree Johnson Sr 17      
       1:09.745 (1:09.745)          1:57.972 (48.228)
 16 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:58.03   2 
     1) #3406 Samuel Darrell III 18     2) #3408 Christian Izien 18       
     3) #3412 John Novak Jr 18          4) #3407 Brian Dolan 17           
       1:09.261 (1:09.261)          1:58.026 (48.765)
 17 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     1:58.22   1 
     1) #3653 Jason Chun 18             2) #3654 Kobi Grant 17            
     3) #3660 Matthew Tai 18            4) #3656 Kyle Mack 17             
       1:09.510 (1:09.510)          1:58.218 (48.708)
 18 Matthews Elite-NC                                   1:58.93   3 
     1) #2613 Denison Livingston 18     2) #2606 Mark Conner 18           
     3) #2608 Douglas Dracon 18         4) #2607 Emerson Douds 19         
       1:10.633 (1:10.633)          1:58.921 (48.288)
 19 Mount Vernon T+F-Ny                                 1:59.74   1 
     1) #2896 Tyrese Moore 17           2) #2897 Jason Perlaza 17         
     3) #2901 Joshua Zincke 18          4) #2899 Spencer Seide 19         
       1:09.173 (1:09.173)          1:59.733 (50.560)
 20 Bruin Tc-Ky                                         1:59.82   1 
     1) #454 Christion Horton 18        2) #455 Augustine Tugbe 17        
     3) #456 Christopher Woody Jr 17    4) #452 Collin Brown 17           
       1:10.074 (1:10.074)          1:59.816 (49.743)
 21 Christ the King Tc-Ny                               2:00.93   3 
     1) #709 Jaren Ellis Sr 17          2) #712 Aron Sanabria 17          
     3) #710 Terrell Jones 17           4) #711 Randy Pringle 17          
       1:11.248 (1:11.248)          2:00.928 (49.680)
 22 M-City Speed-NY                                     2:01.75   1 
     1) #2647 Curai White 17            2) #2642 Cecil Brownridge 19      
     3) #2645 Brian Ramirez 17          4) #2643 Devon Legrair 18         
       1:11.324 (1:11.324)          2:01.745 (50.421)
 23 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  2:02.74   1 
     1) #1419 Ali Burch 19              2) #1422 Mark-Anthony Hudson 18   
     3) #1418 Christopher Balthazar 19  4) #1421 Arthur Gooden Jr 17      
       1:12.979 (1:12.979)          2:02.731 (49.753)
 24 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    2:03.40   2 
     1) #321 Thomas Norman 17           2) #325 Keyran Steele 17          
     3) #304 Darion Alexander 17        4) #314 Caleb Estelle 18          
       1:11.817 (1:11.817)          2:03.395 (51.578)
 25 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             2:03.69   4 
     1) #3675 Caleb Mable 18            2) #3678 Khari Trice 17           
     3) #3672 Eric Holton 17            4) #3677 Malik Prince 18          
       1:12.656 (1:12.656)          2:03.683 (51.028)
 26 Warriors Tc-Ny                                      2:06.71   2 
     1) #4670 Jaheim Jones 19           2) #4671 Alexander Scotto 17      
     3) #4669 Kenneth Barrett 18        4) #4673 William Whelan 17        
       1:14.983 (1:14.983)          2:06.706 (51.723)
 -- Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny                             DQ   1 
     1) #1729 Tunde Alaketu 17          2) #1737 Deyvon Wright 19         
     3) #1733 Nicholas Duchatellier 18  4) #1736 Jovahn Williamson 17     
       1:11.608 (1:11.608)          1:58.971 (47.363)
 -- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                    DQ   2 
     1) #3516 Brandon Boggs 17          2) #3519 Sam Keleekai 17          
     3) #3518 Robert Hawkins 17         4) #3520 Brian Merriman 17        
       1:14.033 (1:14.033)          2:02.879 (48.846)
 -- Westside Tc-Nj                                           DQ   3 
     1) #4883 Shaquan Williams 17       2) #4875 Jakai Coker 19           
     3) #4879 Jarrett Gentles 19        4) #4874 James Bell 19            
       1:11.658 (1:11.658)          2:02.696 (51.038)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         R Whitford, K Hardesty, K Williams, Andrew Hendrix
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:20.25   5 
     1) #2859 Donnie James 18           2) #2852 Keveon Clark 17          
     3) #2866 Bryce Pickett 17          4) #2855 Cameron Cooper 17        
       1:32.461 (1:32.461)        3:20.244 (1:47.783)
  2 Houston Speed-TX                                    3:20.47   5 
     1) #1963 Matthew Drury 19          2) #1962 Caleb Cavanaugh 19       
     3) #1960 Matthew Boling 19         4) #1961 Jason Bugg 17            
       1:30.827 (1:30.827)        3:20.470 (1:49.643)
  3 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:21.31   5 
     1) #3186 Javon Hayes 17            2) #3184 Daniel George 18         
     3) #3191 Aaron Robinson 17         4) #3192 Gary Ross 17             
       1:31.288 (1:31.288)        3:21.307 (1:50.019)
  4 Moorestown Tc-Nj                                    3:25.06   5 
     1) #2827 Zion Howard 17            2) #2829 Josh Pearcy 19           
     3) #2828 Brandon Outlaw 17         4) #2826 Kevin Fox 17             
       1:32.784 (1:32.784)        3:25.057 (1:52.273)
  5 Tchs Tc-Nj                                          3:25.28   5 
     1) #4231 Aramis Wright 17          2) #4229 Thomier Richradson 17    
     3) #4230 Semaj Willis 17           4) #4228 Mulual Mu 18             
       1:32.059 (1:32.059)        3:25.271 (1:53.213)
  6 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:26.53   5 
     1) #4190 Anthony Williams 18       2) #4184 Eric Johnson Jr 18       
     3) #4183 Nathaniel Davis 18        4) #4186 Christopher Nowak 17     
       1:33.173 (1:33.173)        3:26.526 (1:53.353)
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:26.83   5 
     1) #4522 Makay Johnson 18          2) #4529 Daryl Miller Jr 18       
     3) #4514 Elijah Brown 20           4) #4537 Branden Roach 17         
       1:33.072 (1:33.072)        3:26.821 (1:53.749)
  8 Lockport Tc-Ny                                      3:26.95   4 
     1) #2445 Malik Brooks 19           2) #2448 Adam Perilli 17          
     3) #2450 Treston White 17          4) #2446 Connor Doran 17          
       1:33.054 (1:33.054)        3:26.944 (1:53.890)
  9 Trumbull Rc-Ct                                      3:27.79   2 
     1) #4479 Thang Dao 17              2) #4481 Nigel Hayes 19           
     3) #4485 Tyler Rubush 18           4) #4480 Tyler Gleen 17           
       1:37.895 (1:37.895)        3:27.785 (1:49.890)
 10 Grafton Tc-Va                                       3:27.87   2 
     1) #1624 Caleb Reed 18             2) #1621 Kyle Mells 17            
     3) #1618 Matteo Dumas 18           4) #1622 Miles Owens 17           
       1:37.401 (1:37.401)        3:27.861 (1:50.460)
 11 Hamilton North Tc-Nj                                3:27.99   1 
     1) #1753 David Viah 17             2) #1748 Godfred Akuffo 17        
     3) #1750 Boaz Madeus 17            4) #1752 Kenley Souffrant 17      
       1:33.705 (1:33.705)        3:27.981 (1:54.276)
 12 EC Glass Tc-Va                                      3:28.55   4 
     1) #1215 Dymere Jones 17           2) #1217 Koulson Paige 19         
     3) #1219 Emmanuel Waller 18        4) #1220 Theo Woods 19            
       1:35.518 (1:35.518)        3:28.549 (1:53.031)
 13 Forge Tc-Va                                         3:28.94   5 
     1) #1433 Xavier Ragland 18         2) #1430 Vinson Logan 18          
     3) #1436 Johnnie Walker III 18     4) #1428 Zachary Kindel 19        
       1:33.718 (1:33.718)        3:28.931 (1:55.213)
 14 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               3:29.44   4 
     1) #3518 Robert Hawkins 17         2) #3519 Sam Keleekai 17          
     3) #3520 Brian Merriman 17         4) #3522 Jacob Tyndale 17         
       1:32.721 (1:32.721)        3:29.436 (1:56.715)
 15 Hamp Tc-Ma                                          3:29.57   1 
     1) #1758 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #1759 Patrick Quinlan 17       
     3) #1761 Nikolas Smith 17          4) #1756 Benjamin Gordon Sniffen 1
       1:33.511 (1:33.511)        3:29.569 (1:56.058)
 16 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    3:29.83   3 
     1) #4042 Christopher Chuparkoff 20 2) #4059 Winford Walker IV 19     
     3) #4047 Sean Duffy 17             4) #4053 Spencer Leslie 17        
       1:33.622 (1:33.622)        3:29.825 (1:56.203)
 17 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               3:29.97   4 
     1) #228 Rahmir Johnson 19          2) #227 Jahmel Johnson 17         
     3) #225 Kevin DeLoughry 17         4) #233 Caleb Shaia 17            
       1:33.467 (1:33.467)        3:29.969 (1:56.502)
 18 Patriot Tc-Va                                       3:30.25   2 
     1) #3267 Derek Tay 17              2) #3260 Cameron Biendl 18        
     3) #3263 Matthew Manilli 17        4) #3261 Lawson Brannon 17        
       1:34.942 (1:34.942)        3:30.248 (1:55.306)
 19 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   3:30.64   4 
     1) #3981 Timiebi Ogobri 17         2) #3978 John Eggeman 18          
     3) #3984 Don'ta Whitley 17         4) #3980 Alex Loukili 18          
       1:34.856 (1:34.856)        3:30.637 (1:55.781)
 20 Deep Run Tc                                         3:31.86   1 
     1) #990 Bradley Wyatt 18           2) #986 Jason DeSchon 18          
     3) #985 Matthias Cannon 18         4) #988 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17      
       1:39.261 (1:39.261)        3:31.857 (1:52.596)
 21 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     3:32.06   1 
     1) #1266 Miguerson Joseph 17       2) #1270 Gabriel Nash 19          
     3) #1263 Terrance Brown 18         4) #1271 Kareem Osseni 17         
       1:36.394 (1:36.394)        3:32.051 (1:55.658)
 22 Gladiator Tc-Md                                     3:32.32   2 
     1) #1548 Dominic Best 18           2) #1547 Jomokan Beckford 17      
     3) #1551 Jamarcus Plato 18         4) #1550 Eldon Phillips 18        
       1:36.778 (1:36.778)        3:32.317 (1:55.540)
 23 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:32.48   2 
     1) #626 Tre' Thomas 18             2) #616 Elijah Knight 17          
     3) #613 Kayin Fails 18             4) #617 James Lundergan 17        
       1:34.614 (1:34.614)        3:32.473 (1:57.860)
 24 Franklin Tc-Nj                                      3:32.62   1 
     1) #1455 Tayo Badru 18             2) #1458 Tykey Reinberry 18       
     3) #1456 Zaire Chiles 18           4) #1457 William Hill 17          
       1:36.618 (1:36.618)        3:32.620 (1:56.003)
 25 Hauppauge Eagles-NY                                 3:32.94   2 
     1) #1812 Yurik McCray 18           2) #1813 Steven Smocer 17         
     3) #1809 Cullen Armstrong 17       4) #1811 Nicholas Crociata 18     
       1:38.157 (1:38.157)        3:32.937 (1:54.780)
 26 Rapids Tc-Va                                        3:34.37   3 
     1) #3550 Mekhi Woodard 18          2) #3547 David Shibley 18         
     3) #3544 Kevin Juarez 17           4) #3543 Jeremiah Hill 19         
       1:37.619 (1:37.619)        3:34.361 (1:56.742)
 27 Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                               3:34.85   3 
     1) #3899 Jeremy Chen 18            2) #3910 Jeremy Weismann 17       
     3) #3903 Andrew Kelsey 17          4) #3900 Gregory Hale 18          
       1:36.329 (1:36.329)        3:34.850 (1:58.521)
 28 William Tennent Tc-Pa                               3:34.94   3 
     1) #4914 Andrew Montminy 18        2) #4915 Joe Roller 20            
     3) #4913 Matthew Kraus 17          4) #4911 Christian Craig 17       
       1:36.688 (1:36.688)        3:34.935 (1:58.248)
 29 Motown Tc-Mi                                        3:35.91   3 
     1) #2871 Eugene Hayes III 17       2) #2872 Graydon Rogers 17        
     3) #2873 Joel Stennett 17          4) #2870 Eric Clay 17             
       1:36.366 (1:36.366)        3:35.908 (1:59.543)
 30 Corning Tc-Ny                                       3:36.80   1 
     1) #5104 Jacob Grano 17            2) #5106 Alex Spicer 18           
     3) #5105 Isaac Cornfield 18        4) #809 Kevin Moshier 17          
       1:37.535 (1:37.535)        3:36.794 (1:59.260)
 31 Westfield Tc-Ma                                     3:37.10   1 
     1) #4844 Eric Bone 18              2) #4846 Cameron Jacques 17       
     3) #4848 Brenden LaForest 19       4) #4852 Ryan Prenosil 17         
       1:39.390 (1:39.390)        3:37.096 (1:57.707)
 32 Hurricanes-MA                                       3:37.50   3 
     1) #2017 Becket White 19           2) #2015 Meikkel Murray 17        
     3) #2016 Andre Shepard 17          4) #2014 Aiden Foucault Etheridge 
       1:35.701 (1:35.701)        3:37.500 (2:01.799)
 33 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        3:38.47   2 
     1) #2960 Diego Miranda 17          2) #2959 Dylan Mateo 17           
     3) #2961 Joey Saxton 18            4) #2956 Brian Camillieri 17      
       1:39.756 (1:39.756)        3:38.465 (1:58.709)
 34 Eagles Tc-Md                                        3:38.50   4 
     1) #1136 Roshawn Samuels 19        2) #1137 Jean-Dean Smith 20       
     3) #1135 Ken Nelson 17             4) #1134 Daniel Jordan 17         
       1:35.822 (1:35.822)        3:38.494 (2:02.673)
 35 Novi Tc-Mi                                          3:38.93   4 
     1) #3108 Leon Chen 19              2) #3111 Nathan Hankerson 17      
     3) #3109 Anthony D'Annibale 17     4) #3122 Nate Wood 18             
       1:38.276 (1:38.276)        3:38.929 (2:00.654)
 36 Eht Tc-Nj                                           3:38.99   3 
     1) #1230 Hunter Barbieri 17        2) #1234 Devon Covington 17       
     3) #1238 Michael Nielsen 17        4) #1240 Justin Winkler 18        
       1:36.976 (1:36.976)        3:38.989 (2:02.013)
 -- Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                      DQ   4 
     1) #2502 Jalen White 19            2) #2493 Brenton Ervin 17         
     3) #2503 Anthony Williams 18       4) #2500 Canoy Tyree 17           
       1:36.961 (1:36.961)        3:37.570 (2:00.609)
 -- Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                       DQ   3 
     1) #1424 Arinze Uddoh 18           2) #1418 Christopher Balthazar 19 
     3) #1421 Arthur Gooden Jr 17       4) #1423 William Maghak 18        
       1:34.971 (1:34.971)        3:29.130 (1:54.159)
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:14.85  
     1) #1530 Colin Riley 17            2) #1531 Eli Schwemler 17         
     3) #1529 Jonathan Plass 17         4) #1527 Nicholas Dahl 17         
       3:12.759 (3:12.759)          4:04.214 (51.456)        5:59.166 (1:54.952)
      10:14.844 (4:15.679)
  2 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                   10:19.55  
     1) #853 Elijah Claiborne 18        2) #855 Tyler Dollhausen 18       
     3) #856 Dan O'Connor 18            4) #854 Isaiah Claiborne 18       
       3:11.756 (3:11.756)          4:03.040 (51.284)        6:00.878 (1:57.838)
      10:19.546 (4:18.668)
  3 Burke Tc-Va                                        10:20.53  
     1) #531 Edward Cerne IV 19         2) #533 Andrew Delvecchio 18      
     3) #535 Tyler Lawson 18            4) #540 Marcus Wilson 17          
       3:11.425 (3:11.425)          4:02.000 (50.575)        5:59.788 (1:57.788)
      10:20.525 (4:20.738)
  4 Deep Run Tc                                        10:21.49  
     1) #985 Matthias Cannon 18         2) #987 Gordon Miller IV 18       
     3) #989 Jake Schindel 19           4) #988 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17      
       3:08.386 (3:08.386)          4:01.846 (53.460)        6:02.926 (2:01.080)
      10:21.486 (4:18.560)
  5 Nittany T+F-Pa                                     10:22.56  
     1) #3032 William Wing 17           2) #3027 Ben Oesterling 17        
     3) #3022 Christopher DiPerna 17    4) #3024 Nicholas Feffer 17       
       3:11.334 (3:11.334)          4:02.052 (50.718)        6:02.209 (2:00.157)
      10:22.559 (4:20.351)
  6 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'B'                              10:22.87  
     1) #2567 Michael Maglio 18         2) #2563 Jimmy Jordan 17          
     3) #2555 James Condon 18           4) #2561 Derek Holmes 17          
       3:14.964 (3:14.964)          4:05.883 (50.919)        6:04.044 (1:58.161)
      10:22.863 (4:18.820)
  7 Madison West Tc-Wi                                 10:27.33  
     1) #2487 Samuel Bishop 17          2) #2489 Kaleb Kohn 19            
     3) #2488 Daniel Jacobs 18          4) #2490 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt 17   
       3:12.438 (3:12.438)          4:03.761 (51.323)        6:02.589 (1:58.828)
      10:27.329 (4:24.741)
  8 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    10:32.26  
     1) #93 Matthew Dillon 17           2) #92 Sean Chin 18               
     3) #95 Mark Scanlon 19             4) #94 Joe Morrison 17            
       3:14.857 (3:14.857)          4:06.296 (51.439)        6:07.571 (2:01.275)
      10:32.256 (4:24.685)
  9 Kroy Tc-Il                                         10:34.08  
     1) #2293 Ethan Kern 20             2) #2296 Kurt Namini 17           
     3) #2291 Jackson Bode 18           4) #2292 Charlie Kern 18          
       3:13.322 (3:13.322)          4:05.153 (51.831)        6:12.167 (2:07.015)
      10:34.076 (4:21.910)
 10 Wizards Tc-Ny                                      10:37.03  
     1) #4961 Paul Catalano 17          2) #4963 Joshua Mallard 18        
     3) #4962 Thomas Garrison 19        4) #4964 Thomas Quinn 17          
       3:12.994 (3:12.994)          4:04.056 (51.063)        6:09.169 (2:05.113)
      10:37.029 (4:27.860)
 11 Novi Tc-Mi                                         10:39.52  
     1) #3115 John Landy 17             2) #3109 Anthony D'Annibale 17    
     3) #3122 Nate Wood 18              4) #3116 Scott Macpherson 17      
       3:14.876 (3:14.876)          4:08.764 (53.888)        6:09.054 (2:00.291)
      10:39.520 (4:30.466)
 12 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  10:48.65  
     1) #3303 Patrick McCann 19         2) #3305 Thomas Wilson 18         
     3) #3302 Brian Mahoney 19          4) #3304 Matthew Politis 18       
       3:18.005 (3:18.005)          4:08.786 (50.782)        6:21.864 (2:13.078)
      10:48.645 (4:26.782)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:   56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ           
                       O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Orange Tc-Nj                                     56.58   9 
     1) #1197 Akeem Lindo 18            2) #1199 Cory Poole 17            
     3) #1190 Al-Tariq Dunson 18        4) #1192 Ibrahim Fobay 18         
  2 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                       57.18   7 
     1) #3193 Zachary Sampson 20        2) #3183 Elijah Dorsey 20         
     3) #3188 Caleb Jordan 17           4) #3184 Daniel George 18         
  3 Oscar Smith Tc-Va                                     58.29   8 
     1) #3163 Kurt Powdar 19            2) #3165 Aaron Shirley 19         
     3) #3166 Alfred Shirley 17         4) #3167 Kevaughon Watson 20      
  4 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                               59.19   8 
     1) #1989 Kevin Ezema 17            2) #1990 Quentin Lacombe 18       
     3) #1988 Raymond Crisci III 17     4) #1991 Jameson Woodell 18       
  5 West Essex Tc-Nj                                      59.39   9 
     1) #4755 Anthony Steets 17         2) #4743 Rani Abdulaziz 17        
     3) #4746 Steven Connelly 17        4) #4751 Drew Lepre 17            
  6 Cary Tc-Nc                                          1:00.14   6 
     1) #616 Elijah Knight 17           2) #614 Keeyon Hicks Jr 18        
     3) #5097 Sam Handy 17              4) #620 Anthony Robinson III 18   
  7 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:00.46   3 
     1) #3040 Bassel Elbetanony 17      2) #3048 Camren Twomey 17         
     3) #3047 Eli Tuttle 19             4) #3039 Erick Duffy 17           
  8 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:00.73   9 
     1) #4549 Dawshawn Williams 17      2) #4546 Tyler Edmeade 17         
     3) #4547 Ronel Jean 17             4) #4548 Asiel King 19            
  9 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:00.78   6 
     1) #2187 Jimmie Kilgore III 18     2) #2193 Michael Ostuno 20        
     3) #2183 Isaiah Jackson 18         4) #2190 Job Mayhue 18            
 10 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   1:01.01   5 
     1) #1175 Muhammed Demir 18         2) #1178 Michael Hartcorn 17      
     3) #1183 Anthony Squiciarino 18    4) #1180 Kevin Martin 18          
 11 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:01.02   6 
     1) #4518 Isaac Eason III 17        2) #4527 Ryan McLaughlin 19       
     3) #4517 Silas Donaus 18           4) #4537 Branden Roach 17         
 12 Jackson Tc-Nj                                       1:01.12   5 
     1) #2087 Brendan Sweet 17          2) #2081 Thomas Del Monte 17      
     3) #2079 Jordan Caldwell 17        4) #2083 Steven Gold 17           
 13 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                          1:01.23   8 
     1) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17       2) #1319 Isaiah Robertson 17      
     3) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18         4) #1311 Leander Cooper IV 17     
 14 Viper Tc-Nj                                         1:01.24   5 
     1) #4598 Derek Vander Woude 18     2) #4600 Lucas Werner 18          
     3) #4596 Matthew Sapienza 18       4) #4595 Marcello Pinnero 18      
 15 Highland Springs Springers Tc-                      1:01.41   4 
     1) #1893 William Spencer Jr 19     2) #1896 Kenneth Tunstall Jr 17   
     3) #1882 Thomas Berry III 17       4) #1891 JaiVeon Smalls 19        
 16 Northern Valley Tc-Nj                               1:01.77   2 
     1) #3084 Andrew Petersen 17        2) #3081 Serban Ionita 18         
     3) #3083 Chris Panzella 18         4) #3082 Elliot Lam 17            
 17 Comets Tc-Oh                                        1:01.98   6 
     1) #783 Andrew Kemme 17            2) #787 Akintunde Nelson 17       
     3) #780 Nicholas French 20         4) #791 Carter Witmer-Gautsch 18  
 18 Cougars Tc-Nj                                       1:02.13   1 
     1) #841 Jeremiah Richardson 17     2) #842 Heath Stephen II 17       
     3) #839 Malcolm Moore Jr 17        4) #836 Salomon Jolimere 17       
 19 Randolph Tc-Nj                                      1:02.56   4 
     1) #3529 Jack Coyne 18             2) #3533 George Houston 19        
     3) #3537 Michael Nalbach 18        4) #3532 Tana Gawe Jr 17          
 20 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:02.60   3 
     1) #3517 Aliyy Haqq 17             2) #3514 Jabri Adams 19           
     3) #3515 Liam Alderman 17          4) #3521 Malcolm Stanley 17       
 21 Patriot Tc-Va                                       1:03.05   5 
     1) #3268 Matt Wilson 18            2) #3269 Marcus Wilson Jr 20      
     3) #3264 Jahmia Marcelle 19        4) #3262 Devin Low 17             
 22 Delbarton Tc-Nj                                     1:03.21   1 
     1) #1002 Paul Spada 18             2) #1001 Jonathan Nguyen 20       
     3) #999 Hayden Beumee 20           4) #1000 Samuel Fuchs 17          
 23 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                              1:03.49   2 
     1) #120 Dylan Beany 18             2) #124 Zach Krohn 17             
     3) #126 Devin Moore 18             4) #127 Daniel Newman 19          
 24 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           1:03.50   7 
     1) #4828 Khalil Locker 19          2) #4814 Rashad Chapman 19        
     3) #4820 Alvin Hamilton II 17      4) #4830 Sadiq Nurse 18           
 25 Titan Tc-Ny                                         1:03.57   7 
     1) #4412 Ahmad Clanton I 17        2) #4414 Brandon Leiter 17        
     3) #4413 Max Gloskey 17            4) #4416 Andrew Wygal 18          
 26 Digital Harbor Rams-MD                              1:06.27   4 
     1) #1062 Stephon Torrence 17       2) #1059 Carlos Davis 17          
     3) #1060 Destine Greene 19         4) #1061 Johnny Miango 18         
 27 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     1:08.00   4 
     1) #3659 Zachary Stadulis 17       2) #3652 Maxwell Bartlik 18       
     3) #3658 Alexander Ruhl 19         4) #3655 Ray Harada 17            
 -- Westside Tc-Nj                                           DQ   8 
     1) #4880 Isaiah Greene 18          2) #4883 Shaquan Williams 17      
     3) #4878 Tiyaun Evans 18           4) #4875 Jakai Coker 19           
 -- Northwest Tc-Md                                          DQ   7 
     1) #3094 Robert Gicheru 17         2) #3093 Cameron Garland 18       
     3) #3100 Sharwin Vyapuri 19        4) #3092 Tray Dawkins 18          
 -- Warrior Tc-Ma                                            DQ   3 
     1) #4656 Alec Pascoe 19            2) #4653 Justin Mantrana 17       
     3) #4657 Graham Scott 18           4) #4655 Owen Mosher 18           
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   9 
     1) #4842 Garry Williams 17         2) #4815 Kavante Dawson 17        
     3) #4817 Roland Evans III 20       4) #4825 Elijah James 18          
 
Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 2 pits to be used
 opening 6-4.5; then 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25, 7-01.75,
 7-03.25, 7-05, 7-06, 7-07.5
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman:   7-01.50  5/27/2017   Trey Tintinger, Helena, MT                
    Freshman:      7-00                                                        
    Freshman:      7-00                                                        
   Sophomore:   7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior:      7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  737 Daniel Claxton     17 Nesconset, NY            2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 3278 Nate Patterson     18 Plymouth, IN             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
       XO  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1672 Safir Scott        17 Greenwich, CT            2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1304 Jyles Etienne      17 Stony brook, NY          2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 3573 Fernando Lamin     17 Burlington, MA           2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2980 Carl Nesbitt       18 Vestavia Hills, AL       2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 4955 Albert Kalala      17 Cincinnati, OH           2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2266 Augustus Karweh    18 Providence, RI           2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1959 Preston Swiggart   18 Houston, TX              2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  634 Trey Causey        18 Wincheseter, VA          2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  541 Brandon Burke      17 Churchville, NY          2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1535 Joshua Gilliard    18 Manassas, VA             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 # 3946 Jaasiel Torres     18 Sarasota, FL             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 2360 Gregory Lauray     17 Bethlehem, PA            1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1777 Cason Gardner      18 Mechanicsville, VA       1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 2541 Skyler Lester      17 kennesaw, GA             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 2824 Nathaniel Moore    18 Hagerstown, MD           1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  189 Juan Warren        17 Battle Creek, MI         1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 19 #   47 Qayyim Ali         17 Williamsport, PA         1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 20 # 1049 Israel Diaz        18 Inverness, FL            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 # 3571 Nik Reardon        17 Topsfield, MA            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 # 4918 Nakia Williams     17 Shinnecock, NY           1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 4253 Michael Johnson    18 Harrodsburg, KY             NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- #  904 John Dalton        17 Scottsboro, AL              NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 1851 Cassidy Henshaw    18 Traverse City, MI           NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- #  301 Frank Massey       18 Chicago Heights, IL         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- #  161 Peter Rudelich     17 Batavia, IL                 NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 3446 Daenah Pressley    17 Culpeper, VA                NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 1492 Kyle Garland       18 Philadelphia, PA            NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 2130 Anthony Jones      18 East Bangor, PA             NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- # 3777 Jordan Walker      18 Alexandria, VA              NH            
     1.94 
       XX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opeing 14-09.5, then 15-03.5, 15-09.25, 16-01.25  16-05.25,
 16-09, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09, 18-00, 18-02.5
    National:   19-04.25  4/1/2017    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
        Meet:   17-08.50  6/14/2014   Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA           
    Freshman:      17-04  4/29/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore:      17-10  4/28/2016   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
      Junior:   19-04.25  4/1/2017    Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
      Senior:   18-04.75  5/21/2016   Chris Nilsen, Park Hill, KC, MO          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3039 Erick Duffy        17 North Andover, MA        5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 #  359 Zachery Bradford   18 Bloomington, IL          5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2543 Nicholas Marino    17 Ambler, PA               4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 3629 Harrison Rice      18 Richmond, VA             4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  551 Jack Cahillane     17 Atlanta, GA              4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 #   34 Alexander Slinkma  18 Mechanicsville, VA       4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2425 KC Lightfoot       18 Lees Summit, MO          4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  8 # 1609 Austin Goolsby     18 Hillsboro, OH            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 # 4150 Johannes Stromhau  18 Vestal, NY               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2300 Anton Kunnas       17 North Tonowanda, NY      4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 # 2504 Hunter Mallard     17 Gainesville, GA          4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 #  680 William Chapman    17 Mechanicsville, VA       4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 # 3301 Matthew Peare      17 North Canton, OH         4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 #  569 Anthony Cappola    17 Clarksville, IN          4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 4063 Milan Spisek       17 Easton, CT               4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXX 
 15 # 1420 Colin Duignan      18 Bronxville, NY           4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
       XO  XXX 
 17 # 1325 Michael Fairbanks  17 Fairfax Station, VA      4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2530 Garrick Manning    17 Bellevue, OH                NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- # 4589 Marc DeLuca        17 Stamford, CT                NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- # 2978 Rees Nemeth        17 Hillsdale, MI               NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- # 1985 Garrison Hughes    18 Sidney, MT                  NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- # 2298 Zach Kubicki       17 Oregon, OH                  NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC              
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL     
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA        
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX          
      Junior:   26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX 
      Senior:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4014 Brandon Hicklin    18 Inman, SC                7.43m   2.5  24-04.50 
     FOUL      7.18m(3.5) 7.43m(2.5) FOUL      6.75m(2.8) FOUL     
  2 # 2934 Cameron Murray     18 Atlanta, GA              7.41m   0.7  24-03.75 
     7.10m(0.4) 6.96m(0.8) 7.27m(1.2) 7.28m(1.4) 7.37m(1.6) 7.41m(0.7)
  3 # 1846 William Henderson  17 Baltimore, MD            7.37m   1.3  24-02.25 
     7.37m(1.3) 7.33m(3.4) 7.30m(2.3) 7.05m(1.3) 6.90m(1.4) FOUL     
  4 # 1130 Kollin Smith       17 Hyattsville, MD          7.32m   1.6  24-00.25 
     6.90m(1.5) 7.19m(2.0) 7.32m(1.6) 7.04m(3.6) 7.23m(1.4) 7.12m(0.2)
  5 #   19 Jonathan Bailey    17 New Castle, DE           7.32m   2.1  24-00.25 
     6.95m(3.6) 6.72m(0.4) 7.32m(2.1) 5.38m(3.0) FOUL      6.34m(0.8)
  6 # 1960 Matthew Boling     19 Houston, TX              7.29m   1.8  23-11.00 
     7.29m(1.8) 6.43m(-0.1) 7.05m(1.7) 7.08m(4.0) FOUL      7.16m(1.8)
  7 #  151 Keith Barbour      17 Stafford, VA             7.25m   2.3  23-09.50 
     6.76m(3.0) 7.23m(2.7) 6.65m(0.8) 7.16m(3.1) 6.83m(1.2) 7.25m(2.3)
  8 #  416 Ja'Sir Taylor      17 Brick, NJ                7.21m   1.8  23-08.00 
     7.20m(2.2) 6.87m(2.7) 6.72m(2.2) FOUL      6.90m(1.3) 7.21m(1.8)
  9 # 3742 Damarcus Ruff      17 Catawba, NC              7.16m   3.3  23-06.00 
     7.16m(3.3) 6.93m(2.4) 6.86m(2.2)            
 10 # 3662 Desmond Ledell     17 Lexington, SC            7.14m   2.6  23-05.25 
     7.14m(2.6) 7.10m(1.5) 7.13m(3.1)            
 11 # 5114 Anthony Riley      19 Westmoore, OK            7.13m   4.2  23-04.75 
     5.76m(2.4) 7.09m(1.8) 7.13m(4.2)            
 12 #  444 Robert Brooks      17 Phoenix, AZ              7.08m   2.3  23-02.75 
     7.08m(2.3) 6.95m(2.2) 7.00m(2.6)            
 13 # 3307 Matias Pellegrino  18 Denville, NJ             7.06m   1.8  23-02.00 
     6.92m(-0.4) 7.03m(2.3) 7.06m(1.8)            
 14 # 3777 Jordan Walker      18 Alexandria, VA           7.00m   1.4  22-11.75 
     7.00m(1.4) 6.80m(1.3) 6.95m(0.4)            
 15 # 3438 Donovan Louis      18 Triangle, VA             7.00m   2.0  22-11.75 
     6.85m(1.9) 7.00m(2.0) 6.77m(2.3)            
 16 # 1542 Ayende Watson      17 Baltimore, MD            6.99m   0.1  22-11.25 
     FOUL      6.99m(0.1) FOUL                 
 17 # 2262 Hasani Knight      17 Virginia Beach, VA       6.98m   0.8  22-11.00 
     6.91m(1.9) 6.94m(3.6) 6.98m(0.8)            
 18 # 2478 Tyler Webber       17 Columbia, SC             6.94m   1.9  22-09.25 
     6.76m(1.9) FOUL      6.94m(1.9)            
 19 # 3227 Harvey Kane        17 Pittsburgh, PA           6.94m   3.0  22-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(3.0)            
 20 # 1092 Miles Duncan       18 Bear, DE                 6.93m   3.1  22-09.00 
     6.75m(2.2) 6.93m(3.1) 6.79m(-0.0)            
 21 # 3354 Tyrese Kelly       17 Southern Pines, NC       6.91m   0.5  22-08.00 
     6.67m(1.4) 6.91m(0.5) 6.14m(1.0)            
 22 # 4331 Tyler Hunt         17 Purcellville, VA         6.89m   2.3  22-07.25 
     6.89m(2.3) 6.38m(3.1) 6.85m(1.3)            
 23 # 1003 Karon Delince      17 Phenix city, AL          6.89m   1.7  22-07.25 
     6.89m(1.7) 6.76m(2.6) PASS                 
 24 # 2196 Andre Welch        17 Kentwood, MI             6.82m   1.6  22-04.50 
     FOUL      6.77m(0.8) 6.82m(1.6)            
 25 # 2134 Khalil Jones       18 Worthington, OH          6.82m   3.5  22-04.50 
     6.67m(2.4) 6.36m(1.6) 6.82m(3.5)            
 26 #  490 Austin Allen       19 Potomac, MD              6.81m   1.3  22-04.25 
     6.81m(1.3) 6.77m(2.1) FOUL                 
 27 #  764 Milton Coleman-Sl  17 Chester, VA              6.80m   2.2  22-03.75 
     6.22m(0.5) 6.71m(2.2) 6.80m(2.2)            
 28 # 1719 Del'Mario Hairsto  19 Richmond Heights, O      6.74m   1.9  22-01.50 
     6.64m(2.1) 6.73m(-0.0) 6.74m(1.9)            
 29 # 1646 Kevin Snyder       19 Arden, NC                6.74m   2.3  22-01.50 
     6.25m(2.4) 6.74m(2.3) 6.27m(1.5)            
 30 # 1845 Darius Henderson   18 desoto, TX               6.74m   1.1  22-01.50 
     6.74m(1.1) 6.16m(2.2) PASS                 
 31 # 4251 Ammishaddai Easte  18 Harrodsburg, KY          6.73m   2.3  22-01.00 
     6.73m(2.3) 6.53m(2.2) 3.70m(2.0)            
 32 # 1672 Safir Scott        17 Greenwich, CT            6.66m  -0.1  21-10.25 
     6.66m(-0.1) 5.86m(1.1) FOUL                 
 33 # 3277 Jacory Patterson   18 Columbia, SC             6.55m   1.3  21-06.00 
     6.31m(2.0) 6.55m(1.3) PASS                 
 34 # 4569 Dyshon Vaughn      18 Vaughn-Dyshon-CT         6.51m   1.8  21-04.25 
     6.34m(2.4) 6.19m(1.7) 6.51m(1.8)            
 35 # 3591 Christopher Reed   19 Columbia, SC             6.50m   4.2  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(4.2) 6.49m(3.0)            
 36 # 1298 Aron Cruickshank   18 Brooklyn, NY             6.46m   2.0  21-02.50 
     6.46m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 37 # 3604 Jovan Rembert      17 Sahrpsburg, GA           6.45m   1.3  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.3) 6.04m(2.0) FOUL                 
 38 # 4551 Victor Cotto       17 Bayonne, NJ              6.42m   1.9  21-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.42m(1.9)            
 39 # 4591 Daiton Vinson-Sha  18 Dayton, Ohi              6.38m   2.6  20-11.25 
     6.21m(1.7) 6.38m(2.6) 6.32m(+0.0)            
 40 # 4465 Sean Williams      18 Winterville, NC          6.30m   1.9  20-08.00 
     6.30m(1.9) 5.88m(2.2) 6.19m(0.5)            
 41 #   30 Darien Adams       17 Garner, NC               6.26m   2.0  20-06.50 
     6.26m(2.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 42 # 4299 Sam Helms          17 Fayetteville, NC         6.06m   0.5  19-10.75 
     6.06m(0.5) 6.02m(2.5) PASS                 
 43 # 3503 Travon Laidler     18 Jacksonville, FL         6.03m   1.2  19-09.50 
     5.75m(1.7) 5.83m(0.7) 6.03m(1.2)            
 
Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3662 Desmond Ledell     17 Lexington, SC           15.39m   1.0  50-06.00 
     14.52m(1.1) 15.10m(1.5) FOUL      14.66m(1.0) 14.99m(1.0) 15.39m(1.0)
  2 # 3817 Jalen Seals        17 Fort Worth, TX          15.36m   1.6  50-04.75 
     15.21m(0.5) 14.86m(1.2) 14.93m(0.1) 14.78m(1.9) 15.36m(1.6) FOUL     
  3 # 2262 Hasani Knight      17 Virginia Beach, VA      15.26m   1.5  50-00.75 
     FOUL      15.06m(1.4) 14.92m(3.0) 14.91m(1.0) 15.18m(1.4) 15.26m(1.5)
  4 # 1272 Dodley Thermitus   17 Elizabeth, NJ           15.07m   1.4  49-05.50 
     14.02m(0.9) 15.07m(1.4) 14.80m(1.9) 15.01m(1.8) 14.97m(1.5) 14.56m(1.6)
  5 # 4842 Garry Williams     17 Chesapeake, VA          14.98m   2.6  49-01.75 
     14.48m(1.6) 14.89m(1.0) 14.98m(2.6) 14.41m(-0.2) 14.95m(2.5) FOUL     
  6 #  894 Julian McDuffie    17 Atlanta, Ga             14.98m   1.5  49-01.75 
     14.46m(2.7) 14.50m(1.7) 14.98m(1.5) FOUL      14.72m(2.1) FOUL     
  7 #  425 Melvin Briley III  18 Orange Park, FL         14.95m   0.6  49-00.75 
     FOUL      14.95m(0.6) 14.53m(1.9) 14.74m(2.0) 14.87m(0.4) FOUL     
  8 # 3135 Olabamibo Oke      17 McDonough, GA           14.84m   0.7  48-08.25 
     13.99m(2.2) 14.14m(1.2) 14.84m(0.7) 14.34m(1.6) FOUL      14.55m(1.6)
  9 # 2138 Tyler Jones        17 Decatur, GA             14.76m   1.9  48-05.25 
     14.76m(1.9) 12.65m(1.4) 14.19m(2.1)            
 10 # 2219 Keyshawn King      18 Liberty, SC             14.68m   1.6  48-02.00 
     FOUL      13.69m(1.3) 14.68m(1.6)            
 11 # 3847 Kyrien Stone       17 Shelbyville, KY         14.63m   0.8  48-00.00 
     14.63m(0.8) 13.99m(1.3) FOUL                 
 12 # 3354 Tyrese Kelly       17 Southern Pines, NC      14.54m   1.3  47-08.50 
     14.54m(1.3) FOUL      14.49m(0.8)            
 13 # 1782 Ky'Ron Harbin      18 Scranton, PA            14.44m   1.2  47-04.50 
     FOUL      14.44m(1.2) FOUL                 
 14 # 5101 Darian Clyburn     18 Clyburn-Darian-K        14.39m   1.6  47-02.50 
     14.39m(1.6) 13.87m(1.4) 14.13m(1.8)            
 15 #  968 Jamar Davis        18 mebane, NC              14.37m   1.4  47-01.75 
     14.25m(1.4) FOUL      14.37m(1.4)            
 16 # 3059 Ravaughn Dillard   17 Hagerstown, MD          14.34m   1.1  47-00.75 
     14.26m(1.4) 14.00m(1.3) 14.34m(1.1)            
 17 # 1184 Jean Luc Soglohun  17 East Moline, IL         14.28m   1.7  46-10.25 
     13.13m(1.3) 14.28m(1.7) 13.93m(2.0)            
 18 #  422 Justin Forde       19 Norwalk, CT             14.23m   1.4  46-08.25 
     14.23m(1.4) 14.16m(0.4) 14.03m(0.9)            
 19 # 5070 Elijah White       17 Ellicott City, MD       14.21m   1.4  46-07.50 
     13.96m(0.9) 14.11m(1.4) 14.21m(1.4)            
 20 # 3924 Renaldo Smith      17 Silver Spring, MD       14.21m   0.6  46-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.21m(0.6)            
 21 #  449 Anthony Bridges    18 Lauderhill, FL          14.14m   1.3  46-04.75 
     FOUL      13.75m(0.4) 14.14m(1.3)            
 22 #  204 Tyrese Bender      17 Fairfax, VA             13.99m   1.0  45-10.75 
     13.52m(1.6) 13.54m(1.7) 13.99m(1.0)            
 23 # 2388 Chauncey Chambers  18 Springfield, VA         13.91m   2.4  45-07.75 
     13.91m(2.4) 13.72m(3.2) 13.63m(0.9)            
 24 #  884 R'Lazon Brumfield  17 Jacksonville, FL        13.81m   1.2  45-03.75 
     13.44m(1.5) 13.81m(1.2) 13.64m(1.5)            
 25 # 3946 Jaasiel Torres     18 Sarasota, FL            13.79m   1.8  45-03.00 
     13.79m(1.8) 12.89m(1.2) 13.56m(1.4)            
 26 # 2811 Ryan Cashman       18 Belle Mead, NJ          13.79m   1.2  45-03.00 
     13.41m(1.1) 13.79m(1.2) 13.39m(2.0)            
 27 # 1718 Dytrell Hair       17 Baltimore, MD           13.79m   0.7  45-03.00 
     13.79m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 28 # 1672 Safir Scott        17 Greenwich, CT           13.77m   1.6  45-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.77m(1.6)            
 29 # 1956 Akeem Cooper       18 Philadelphia, PA        13.76m   1.4  45-01.75 
     13.76m(1.4) 13.48m(2.5) FOUL                 
 30 # 1145 Josh Heman-Ackah   17 South Riding, VA        13.66m   0.9  44-09.75 
     13.07m(0.6) 13.66m(0.9) FOUL                 
 31 # 2242 Earnest Daniel II  17 Woolwich Twp, NJ        13.60m   1.1  44-07.50 
     13.37m(2.0) 13.60m(1.1) 13.35m(1.3)            
 32 #  539 Asa Ward           17 Burke, VA               13.57m   1.2  44-06.25 
     FOUL      12.94m(1.4) 13.57m(1.2)            
 33 # 5102 Keon Farris        18 Farris-Keon-KY-D        13.49m   1.8  44-03.25 
     13.27m(0.9) 13.49m(1.8) 13.39m(1.6)            
 34 # 4903 Jehmel Greene      17 Roanoke, VA             13.33m   1.1  43-09.00 
     13.33m(1.1) FOUL      12.86m(0.2)            
 35 # 1399 Kenneth Merritt    17 Charlotte, NC           13.12m   1.6  43-00.50 
     13.12m(1.6) 12.90m(0.2) FOUL                 
 -- # 4038 Cayden Spencer-Th  19 Lincoln, ME               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1542 Ayende Watson      17 Baltimore, MD             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 4462 Emannuel Lewis     18 Track Easter              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  639 James Johnson      17 Las Vegas, NV             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:   73-05.50  6/18/2016   Adrian Piperi, The Woodlands, TX         
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   74-04.50  6/4/2016    Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1517 Jordan Geist       17 Cabot, PA               23.16m   76-00.00 
      20.31m  21.70m  FOUL  22.29m  FOUL  23.16m
  2 # 3495 Jordan West        17 Rahway, NJ              20.69m   67-10.75 
      20.19m  19.71m  20.19m  20.33m  20.69m  FOUL
  3 # 3945 Joshua Sobota      18 Knoxville, TN           20.11m   65-11.75 
      19.22m  19.81m  20.11m  FOUL  19.33m  FOUL
  4 # 2703 John Meyer Jr      18 Lockport, IL            20.11m   65-11.75 
      18.57m  18.87m  19.50m  FOUL  19.08m  20.11m
  5 # 1688 Robert Harrell     17 Chesapeake,, VA         19.68m   64-07.00 
      17.23m  18.77m  19.68m  FOUL  18.56m  FOUL
  6 # 3298 Madias Loper Jr    17 PeachStateThrowers,     19.14m   62-09.50 
      18.20m  FOUL  19.14m  FOUL  18.41m  18.51m
  7 # 2423 CJ Licata          18 Califon, NJ             18.66m   61-02.75 
      FOUL  16.88m  18.47m  17.42m  17.95m  18.66m
  8 # 2178 Logan Brown        19 Kentwood, MI            18.49m   60-08.00 
      18.49m  FOUL  FOUL  16.87m  17.49m  18.34m
  9 #  289 Evan Blaire        17 Hermitage, PA           18.46m   60-06.75 
      FOUL  17.56m  18.46m            
 10 # 4889 Ryder Emberton     17 Whiteland, IN           18.38m   60-03.75 
      FOUL  18.38m  18.04m            
 11 # 2139 Tyson Jones        18 Goodyear, AZ            18.29m   60-00.25 
      18.29m  FOUL  18.20m            
 12 # 3295 Jermaine Anderson  18 PeachStateThrowers,     18.11m   59-05.00 
      18.06m  FOUL  18.11m            
 13 # 2665 Daniel Mead        18 West Long Branch, N     18.03m   59-02.00 
      FOUL  16.93m  18.03m            
 14 # 2481 Austin Lufkin      17 Cliton, ME              17.79m   58-04.50 
      17.79m  17.63m  FOUL            
 15 # 4152 Todd Stueber       17 Toms River, NJ          17.77m   58-03.75 
      16.88m  17.08m  17.77m            
 16 # 2065 Paxton Titus       17 Howell, MI              17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.06m  FOUL  17.74m            
 17 # 1088 Benedict Draghi    17 Arlington, VA           17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 # 3464 Andrew Huisman     17 Wall Township, NJ       17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 2967 Michael Nash       17 Parkton, MD             17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.14m  16.90m  17.63m            
 20 # 2285 Jake Koffman       17 Orono, ME               17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 # 1797 Austin Harrison    17 Clemmons, NC            17.48m   57-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.48m            
 22 # 3862 Michael Shoaf      19 rocky river, OH         17.44m   57-02.75 
      16.74m  17.44m  17.23m            
 23 #  341 Tom Bojalad        17 Saint Marys, PA         17.43m   57-02.25 
      17.43m  FOUL  16.69m            
 24 #  339 Kelly Cook Jr      17 Buenavista, VA          17.20m   56-05.25 
      FOUL  17.20m  16.85m            
 25 # 4579 Benjamin Viau      17 Lititz, PA              17.16m   56-03.75 
      15.96m  FOUL  17.16m            
 26 # 2342 Nickolas Lane      17 Bowling Green, OH       16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.66m            
 27 # 2283 Kamron Kobolak     18 cinnaminson, NJ         16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  FOUL            
 28 # 4202 Kayden White       17 Syracuse, UT            15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  15.11m  15.67m            
 29 # 3364 Patrick Piperi     19 The Woodlands, TX       15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5056 Jack Zimmerman     17 Briarcliff Manor, N       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  597 Jeremiah Pierce    17 Carrollton, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1375 Sam Fishbein       17 Summit, NJ                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
        Meet:   213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ              
    Freshman:   191-00  1999        Derek Randall, Beeville, TX                
   Sophomore:   202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
      Junior:   222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
      Senior:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4701 Turner Washington  17 Tucson, AZ              68.03m     223-02 
      67.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  63.86m  68.03m
  2 # 1517 Jordan Geist       17 Cabot, PA               61.50m     201-09 
      59.97m  60.74m  61.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2285 Jake Koffman       17 Orono, ME               60.69m     199-01 
      58.80m  56.91m  FOUL  54.24m  52.97m  60.69m
  4 # 3495 Jordan West        17 Rahway, NJ              59.31m     194-07 
      57.12m  54.14m  57.90m  59.31m  58.95m  52.63m
  5 # 4735 Sam Welsh          18 Lunenburg, MA           56.86m     186-06 
      FOUL  56.86m  54.41m  55.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 3945 Joshua Sobota      18 Knoxville, TN           56.74m     186-02 
      56.74m  55.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 3848 Edward Shelikoff   17 Niceville, FL           56.04m     183-10 
      FOUL  56.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 3913 Matthew Slagus     17 Moscow, PA              56.03m     183-10 
      55.14m  56.03m  51.21m  FOUL  55.15m  51.29m
  9 # 2682 Samuel Meece       17 Napoleon, OH            55.98m     183-08 
      FOUL  55.73m  55.98m            
 10 #  289 Evan Blaire        17 Hermitage, PA           55.95m     183-07 
      55.95m  46.37m  FOUL            
 11 # 1987 Adam Hunt          17 Haddon Township, NJ     54.66m     179-04 
      52.58m  50.79m  54.66m            
 12 # 4920 Michael Willingha  17 Stone Mountain, GA      53.73m     176-03 
      48.32m  48.86m  53.73m            
 13 # 3298 Madias Loper Jr    17 PeachStateThrowers,     53.32m     174-11 
      53.32m  52.57m  52.61m            
 14 #  651 Jacob White        17 Aliquippa, PA           53.03m     174-00 
      44.82m  51.67m  53.03m            
 15 # 3236 Campbell Parker    17 Greencastle, PA         52.32m     171-08 
      47.43m  49.66m  52.32m            
 16 # 2481 Austin Lufkin      17 Cliton, ME              52.28m     171-06 
      52.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 4422 Ebenzer Belayneh   17 Alexandria, VA          51.71m     169-08 
      51.36m  51.71m  FOUL            
 18 # 2336 Nolan Landis       19 Madison, OH             51.57m     169-02 
      51.57m  FOUL  43.61m            
 19 # 2342 Nickolas Lane      17 Bowling Green, OH       51.36m     168-06 
      51.36m  39.17m  50.73m            
 20 # 3009 Dalton Nichols     18 Frederick, MD           51.33m     168-05 
      FOUL  51.33m  48.10m            
 21 # 4126 Sean Stavinoha     19 Conroe, TX              50.48m     165-07 
      46.64m  50.48m  FOUL            
 22 # 1797 Austin Harrison    17 Clemmons, NC            50.13m     164-06 
      50.13m  49.77m  FOUL            
 23 # 4393 David Ward         17 Marietta, GA            49.91m     163-09 
      49.34m  49.91m  FOUL            
 24 # 4202 Kayden White       17 Syracuse, UT            49.68m     163-00 
      FOUL  46.50m  49.68m            
 25 # 2703 John Meyer Jr      18 Lockport, IL            49.59m     162-08 
      49.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 4892 Jacob Wickey       17 Medina, OH              49.24m     161-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.24m            
 27 # 4804 Luke Hoffman       17 York, PA                49.19m     161-05 
      40.65m  42.78m  49.19m            
 28 # 4579 Benjamin Viau      17 Lititz, PA              49.18m     161-04 
      47.68m  48.73m  49.18m            
 29 #  597 Jeremiah Pierce    17 Carrollton, GA          47.22m     154-11 
      46.75m  47.22m  FOUL            
 30 #  361 Matthew Bradshaw   17 Norton, OH              46.99m     154-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.99m            
 31 # 1984 Carter Hughes      19 Sidney, MT              46.89m     153-10 
      FOUL  46.89m  45.79m            
 32 # 2065 Paxton Titus       17 Howell, MI              46.83m     153-08 
      42.85m  46.83m  46.36m            
 33 #  339 Kelly Cook Jr      17 Buenavista, VA          45.35m     148-09 
      45.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 # 4152 Todd Stueber       17 Toms River, NJ          45.32m     148-08 
      FOUL  45.32m  FOUL            
 -- #  341 Tom Bojalad        17 Saint Marys, PA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2170 Paul Kemsley       17 depew, NY                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4130 Connor Steggerda   17 Ashburn, VA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1091 Tanner Duffin      19 Brookhaven, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY              
        Meet:   251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Freshman:   213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA   
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1517 Jordan Geist       17 Cabot, PA               72.78m     238-09 
      65.32m  66.36m  63.31m  67.52m  FOUL  72.78m
  2 # 4892 Jacob Wickey       17 Medina, OH              64.92m     213-00 
      63.43m  64.92m  FOUL  FOUL  64.26m  FOUL
  3 # 1367 Michael Feldman    17 Staten Island, NY       64.85m     212-09 
      60.32m  64.81m  FOUL  62.98m  64.85m  FOUL
  4 # 1368 Steven Feldman     17 Staten Island, NY       64.52m     211-08 
      63.63m  64.52m  61.05m  FOUL  64.21m  64.30m
  5 # 2342 Nickolas Lane      17 Bowling Green, OH       63.28m     207-07 
      62.28m  59.97m  59.38m  59.45m  60.29m  63.28m
  6 # 2682 Samuel Meece       17 Napoleon, OH            62.29m     204-04 
      59.60m  60.77m  62.29m  62.25m  60.46m  61.82m
  7 #  122 Brent Fairbanks J  17 Youngstown, OH          60.80m     199-06 
      60.32m  FOUL  FOUL  60.26m  FOUL  60.80m
  8 # 5014 Jason Wright       17 Huntington Station,     60.03m     196-11 
      FOUL  60.03m  52.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 3298 Madias Loper Jr    17 PeachStateThrowers,     57.09m     187-04 
      54.81m  57.09m  56.75m            
 10 # 3913 Matthew Slagus     17 Moscow, PA              57.06m     187-02 
      FOUL  57.06m  55.96m            
 11 #  424 Jared Briere       17 Woonsocket, RI          57.06m     187-02 
      FOUL  57.06m  53.00m            
 12 # 5056 Jack Zimmerman     17 Briarcliff Manor, N     57.01m     187-00 
      FOUL  56.13m  57.01m            
 13 # 1086 Garrett Doyle      18 Lincoln, RI             56.97m     186-11 
      56.97m  54.53m  FOUL            
 14 # 1476 Jacob Furland      19 Providence, RI          56.73m     186-01 
      56.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 2458 Joseph Ryan        18 Massapequa park, NY     56.66m     185-11 
      53.25m  FOUL  56.66m            
 16 # 3594 Louie Reicher      17 Cambridge, OH           56.56m     185-07 
      54.53m  56.56m  FOUL            
 17 # 1647 Jacob Greenless    17 Woonsocket, RI          54.91m     180-02 
      54.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 # 3602 Thomas Reiser      17 Otisville, NY           54.56m     179-00 
      FOUL  54.56m  FOUL            
 19 # 4902 Jacob Wilkins      18 Mt. Pleasant, SC        54.12m     177-07 
      53.81m  53.37m  54.12m            
 20 # 2792 Kyle Moison        20 Manville, RI            53.88m     176-09 
      53.88m  50.97m  FOUL            
 21 # 1687 Evan Grivers       18 Lincoln, RI             53.58m     175-09 
      53.58m  53.05m  48.40m            
 22 # 4380 Evan Hardin        17 Marietta, GA            53.49m     175-06 
      FOUL  53.49m  FOUL            
 23 # 3350 Jack Pihlkar       17 East Northport, NY      53.34m     175-00 
      52.96m  FOUL  53.34m            
 24 # 4361 Matthew Thibaudea  18 lincoln, RI             52.75m     173-01 
      52.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 #  803 Mark Coppolino     18 Cumberland, RI          52.55m     172-05 
      50.62m  51.21m  52.55m            
 26 # 3812 Myles Schreck      18 Winter Springs, FL      52.51m     172-03 
      52.51m  50.48m  49.52m            
 27 #  871 Cameron Croce      18 Hope, RI                52.50m     172-03 
      FOUL  52.50m  FOUL            
 28 #  128 Joe Pfeffer        17 Youngstown, OH          52.30m     171-07 
      52.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 # 4383 Jason Judge        17 Marietta, GA            51.41m     168-08 
      FOUL  51.41m  50.69m            
 30 # 3897 Kwasi Addo-Baffou  17 Menands, NY             50.97m     167-03 
      46.93m  50.97m  48.33m            
 31 # 3154 Jardon Omolo       17 Huber Heights, OH       50.68m     166-03 
      49.26m  49.79m  50.68m            
 32 # 3255 Derin Paskanik     19 Woonsocket, RI          50.60m     166-00 
      FOUL  50.60m  FOUL            
 33 #  471 Johnathan Buchana  17 Providence, RI          49.45m     162-03 
      47.81m  FOUL  49.45m            
 34 # 3236 Campbell Parker    17 Greencastle, PA         49.24m     161-06 
      45.64m  49.24m  FOUL            
 35 # 1415 Kevin Fofanah      17 Providence, RI          49.13m     161-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.13m            
 36 # 2906 Anastasios Mouzak  17 Blauvelt, NY            49.02m     160-10 
      FOUL  49.02m  FOUL            
 37 # 1100 John Dunn          18 Barrington, RI          48.53m     159-03 
      48.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 #  762 Zeke Cohen         17 Providence, RI          46.61m     152-11 
      FOUL  46.61m  FOUL            
 39 # 3297 Justyn Loper       17 PeachStateThrowers,     43.93m     144-01 
      43.93m  41.38m  FOUL            
 -- # 3009 Dalton Nichols     18 Frederick, MD             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4368 Joshua Armstrong   18 Marietta, GA              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4920 Michael Willingha  17 Stone Mountain, GA        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2833 Ryan Morel         19 Coventry, RI              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  830 Dilyn Cote         17 Woonsocket, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 Liam Christensen is defending champion
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA      
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  713 Liam Christensen   17 Mt Pleasant, SC         69.49m     228-00 
      64.76m  60.19m  68.00m  FOUL  59.49m  69.49m
  2 # 4061 Cade Antonucci     17 Absecon, NJ             66.38m     217-09 
      61.65m  62.53m  62.61m  58.67m  65.40m  66.38m
  3 # 1097 Gavin Darcy        18 Dunmore, PA             63.33m     207-09 
      57.93m  63.33m  61.43m  55.53m  56.52m  FOUL
  4 # 3057 Ty Hampton         19 North Bend, OR          63.24m     207-06 
      63.24m  62.73m  61.13m  FOUL  54.64m  56.04m
  5 # 2839 Dajon Chappell     17 Parsippany, NJ          61.07m     200-04 
      51.56m  57.24m  61.07m  57.07m  55.00m  51.76m
  6 # 2781 Roman Mitchell     18 Garner, NC              60.92m     199-10 
      60.92m  56.18m  58.61m  59.25m  55.52m  51.80m
  7 # 2770 Marc Anthony Mini  18 west pittston, PA       60.18m     197-05 
      60.18m  52.33m  58.30m  FOUL  56.31m  FOUL
  8 # 2359 Noah Walker        17 Wayne, PA               58.79m     192-10 
      53.25m  52.33m  58.79m  56.58m  56.18m  57.60m
  9 # 2911 Jared Mowery       18 Danville, PA            58.21m     191-00 
      58.21m  FOUL  55.35m            
 10 # 3249 Austin Parsons     18 Annandale, NJ           56.90m     186-08 
      56.90m  49.99m  55.32m            
 11 #  290 Zechariah Blake    20 saint rose, LA          56.71m     186-01 
      52.08m  55.71m  56.71m            
 12 # 2775 Nickolas Mirabell  18 Lumberton, NJ           56.53m     185-05 
      54.45m  52.65m  56.53m            
 13 # 3242 Tzuriel Pedigo     18 Parkview Bap            56.32m     184-09 
      54.99m  55.82m  56.32m            
 14 # 1075 Ashton Domingue    18 Birmingham, AL          56.21m     184-05 
      56.21m  51.65m  FOUL            
 15 # 2093 Daniel Jacobs      18 Boston, PA              55.61m     182-05 
      55.61m  50.77m  55.52m            
 16 #  898 Ethan Dabbs        18 Windber, PA             54.45m     178-08 
      FOUL  50.59m  54.45m            
 17 # 2457 Christopher Putna  17 Massapequa, NY          54.23m     177-11 
      51.84m  54.23m  54.09m            
 18 # 1462 Christopher Frede  19 Palmerton, PA           53.37m     175-01 
      53.37m  52.22m  52.26m            
 19 # 4109 Lucas Stage        18 Dalton, PA              52.88m     173-06 
      51.45m  49.32m  52.88m            
 20 # 2732 Jake Sheehan       17 Middletown, NJ          52.33m     171-08 
      52.33m  52.16m  50.89m            
 21 # 1090 Noah Drudy         18 Aliquippa, PA           51.41m     168-08 
      50.55m  50.25m  51.41m            
 22 # 1440 Hayden Fox         17 Latrobe, PA             49.45m     162-03 
      49.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 # 3693 Jameer Robinson    17 south plainfield, N     49.05m     160-11 
      49.05m  FOUL  46.96m            
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Boya and Girls combined in one race at 10:00am
 Results are separate
    National:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA            
    Freshman:   12:59.83  6/24/2014   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
   Sophomore:   12:52.81  7/15/2015   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Junior:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorenson, Lafayette, CA            
      Senior:   12:19.57  1999        Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3926 Steven Smith       17 South Portland, ME    13:49.09  
     14:19.632 (14:19.632)
  2 # 2955 Brian Baccaglini   17 West Nyack, NY        14:59.93  
     15:30.479 (15:30.479)
  3 # 1110 Jordan Crawford    18 Douglasville, GA      15:07.20  
     15:37.742 (15:37.742)
  4 #  967 Jadon Davis        19 Baltimore, MD         15:50.38  
     16:20.927 (16:20.927)
  5 # 2205 Thoreau Kilbourne  18 Asheville, NC         19:05.87  
     19:05.863 (19:05.863)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  526 Cameron Vereen     18 Columbia, MD             10.70Q  0.2  3 
  2 # 1764 Charles Lewis      19 Huntsville, AL           10.71Q -0.8  4 
  3 #  105 Brandon Ray        18 Raleigh, NC              10.92Q -1.5  2  10.911
  4 # 3603 Waddell Rembert-J  18 Columbia, SC             10.92Q -0.1  5  10.914
  5 # 2573 Travis Marx        17 Reynoldsburg, OH         10.98Q -1.2  1  10.972
  6 #    1 Marcus Floyd       19 Middleburg, FL           10.78q  0.2  3 
  7 # 3435 Rawle Brebnor Jr   18 woodbridge, VA           10.87q  0.2  3 
  8 # 2994 Jordan Cofield     18 Owings Mills, MD         10.93q -0.1  5  10.921
  9 # 2483 Jon Maas           17 San Antonio, TX          10.93  -1.5  2  10.929
 10 #  567 John Caouette      18 Ashburnham, MA           10.95  -0.1  5 
 11 #  474 Kobe Barnes        18 Raleigh, NC              10.98  -0.8  4  10.977
 12 # 4895 Kendrick Wilbanks  17 Chattanooga, TN          10.99  -1.2  1 
 13 #  800 Joseph Cooper Jr   17 Reynoldsburg, OH         11.00  -1.5  2 
 14 # 1266 Miguerson Joseph   17 Elizabeth, NJ            11.01  -1.2  1 
 15 # 4089 Joseph Laster III  19 Jonesboro, GA            11.05  -1.2  1 
 16 # 1849 Dylan Henry        18 Chagrin Falls, OH        11.06  -0.8  4 
 17 # 4417 JaVaughn Moore     18 Marietta, GA             11.10  -1.5  2 
 18 # 3178 Isai'as Robinson   18 Spring Lake, NC          11.14  -0.8  4 
 19 # 2927 Najee Smith        17 Reading, PA              11.18   0.2  3  11.173
 20 #  426 Bernie Briley Jr   18 statesville, NC          11.18  -1.5  2  11.179
 20 # 2616 Albert Cross Jr    18 Norfolk, VA              11.18   0.2  3  11.179
 22 # 1862 Dozie Ezi-Ashi     17 Hermitage, PA            11.21  -1.5  2  11.202
 23 # 3175 Jami Griffin       19 cameron nc, NC           11.21  -0.8  4  11.203
 24 # 1952 Mason Warnimont    17 Mount Cory, OH           11.22  -0.1  5 
 25 #  592 Paul Gore          18 Raleigh, NC              11.23  -1.2  1 
 26 # 4411 Alex Tirado        18 Laredo, TX               11.24   0.2  3 
 27 # 4461 Tyric Harper       18 Track Easter             11.25   0.2  3 
 28 # 1802 Devan Hart         19 Warner Robins, GA        11.26  -1.5  2 
 29 # 3467 Mahmoud Ameen      18 McDonough, GA            11.27  -0.8  4 
 30 # 3997 Virgil Neal        19 Greensboro, NC           11.30  -0.1  5 
 31 # 4465 Sean Williams      18 Winterville, NC          11.40  -1.2  1 
 32 #  831 Bryson Godfrey     18 Taylorsville, NC         11.53  -0.8  4 
 33 # 2822 Tyler Moore Jr     17 Hamilton, NJ             17.40   0.2  3 
 -- # 1095 Yourry Tapande Ng  17 Essex, MD                   FS  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.58  6/13/2014   Joshua Pearson, Collinsville, VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1764 Charles Lewis      19 Huntsville, AL           10.71  -1.4 
  2 #  526 Cameron Vereen     18 Columbia, MD             10.83  -1.4 
  3 #    1 Marcus Floyd       19 Middleburg, FL           10.85  -1.4 
  4 #  105 Brandon Ray        18 Raleigh, NC              10.87  -1.4 
  5 # 2573 Travis Marx        17 Reynoldsburg, OH         10.89  -1.4 
  6 # 3435 Rawle Brebnor Jr   18 woodbridge, VA           10.97  -1.4 
  7 # 3603 Waddell Rembert-J  18 Columbia, SC             11.04  -1.4 
  8 # 2994 Jordan Cofield     18 Owings Mills, MD         11.05  -1.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.90  6/18/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1801 Sayyid Saunders    18 Levittown, PA            21.48Q -1.4  2 
  2 # 3498 Marlon Brooks      19 Jacksonville, FL         21.60Q -1.0  3 
  3 # 3666 Gordon Lewis       17 Fredericksburg, VA       21.65Q -1.0  1 
  4 # 1497 Rondell Terry Jr   18 Garner, NC               21.67Q -0.9  5 
  5 # 2483 Jon Maas           17 San Antonio, TX          21.84Q -0.3  4 
  6 #  475 Cameron Council    18 Pittsboro, NC            21.54q -1.4  2 
  7 #  980 Nicholas Wilson    19 Accokeek, MD             21.82q -1.0  3 
  8 # 3103 Zack Race          18 Norwich, NY              21.88q -1.0  3 
  9 #  800 Joseph Cooper Jr   17 Reynoldsburg, OH         21.91  -0.3  4 
 10 # 2271 Dametrius O'Conno  17 Providence, RI           21.92  -0.3  4 
 11 #    1 Marcus Floyd       19 Middleburg, FL           21.94  -1.4  2 
 12 # 2381 Gatlin Lawson      19 Lugoff, SC               22.06  -0.9  5 
 13 # 1860 Jordan Hewing      17 Marietta, GA             22.07  -1.0  3 
 14 # 1902 Armonte Paulk      18 Philadelphia, PA         22.08  -1.4  2 
 15 # 4206 Tyrone Talbert Jr  18 Simpsonville, SC         22.09  -0.9  5 
 16 #  474 Kobe Barnes        18 Raleigh, NC              22.10  -1.0  1 
 17 # 3791 Tyreke Sapp        17 Cypress, TX              22.12  -0.3  4 
 18 # 1135 Ken Nelson         17 Beltsville, MD           22.23  -0.9  5 
 19 # 2608 Douglas Dracon     18 Matthews, NC             22.29  -0.9  5 
 20 #   87 Ethan Fogle        18 Hyattsville, MD          22.30  -0.3  4 
 21 # 1952 Mason Warnimont    17 Mount Cory, OH           22.33  -1.0  3 
 22 # 2589 Grant Mason        17 Bargersville, IN         22.34  -1.0  3 
 23 # 4016 Malik Watson       18 Spartanburg, SC          22.36  -1.0  1  22.354
 24 # 1354 Dondra Swint       17 West Palm Beach, FL      22.36  -1.4  2  22.355
 25 # 3705 Travis Rose II     19 Stockbridge, GA          22.36  -1.0  1  22.360
 26 # 3402 Joshua Polk        18 Turkey, NC               22.38  -1.0  1 
 27 # 3631 Simeon Richardson  19 Catawba, SC              22.42  -1.0  1 
 28 #   25 Ryan Thompson      17 New Castle, DE           22.43  -0.3  4  22.422
 29 # 4677 Xavier Bailey      17 Masury, OH               22.50  -0.3  4 
 30 # 4411 Alex Tirado        18 Laredo, TX               22.59  -1.4  2 
 31 # 4474 Donald Weakley     17 Antioch, TN              23.15  -0.9  5 
 -- # 3307 Matias Pellegrino  18 Denville, NJ               DNF  -1.4  2 
 -- # 4866 Troy Johnson       18 Finksburg, MD               DQ  -1.4  2  22.429
 -- # 2623 Austin Kratz       18 Telford, PA                 DQ  -1.0  1 
 -- #  884 R'Lazon Brumfield  17 Jacksonville, FL            DQ  -1.0  3 
 -- # 4277 Jevon Waller       18 Suffolk, VA                 DQ  -1.0  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.90  6/18/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1801 Sayyid Saunders    18 Levittown, PA            21.38  -1.6 
  2 # 3666 Gordon Lewis       17 Fredericksburg, VA       21.54  -1.6 
  3 #  475 Cameron Council    18 Pittsboro, NC            21.61  -1.6 
  4 # 2483 Jon Maas           17 San Antonio, TX          21.71  -1.6 
  5 # 3498 Marlon Brooks      19 Jacksonville, FL         21.73  -1.6 
  6 # 1497 Rondell Terry Jr   18 Garner, NC               21.85  -1.6 
  7 # 3103 Zack Race          18 Norwich, NY              22.08  -1.6 
  8 #  980 Nicholas Wilson    19 Accokeek, MD             22.37  -1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   47.75  6/18/2016   Kyree Johnson, Huntington, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4066 Masaki Aerts       17 Jersey City, NJ          47.96   3 
  2 # 4108 Miles Green        18 Philadelphia, PA         48.06   3 
  3 # 1902 Armonte Paulk      18 Philadelphia, PA         48.13   2 
  4 #  724 Christopher Ford   19 Mansfield, TX            48.23   3 
  5 # 3791 Tyreke Sapp        17 Cypress, TX              48.42   3 
  6 #  753 Mekhi Closson      17 Baltimore, MD            48.46   1 
  7 # 2149 Kenneth Karcher J  17 Maple Shade, NJ          48.49   3 
  8 # 3666 Gordon Lewis       17 Fredericksburg, VA       48.58   2 
  9 #  475 Cameron Council    18 Pittsboro, NC            48.59   3 
 10 #  957 Maxwell Veth       17 Madison, CT              48.65   3 
 11 # 2859 Donnie James       18 Oak Park, MI             48.83   1 
 12 # 4908 Azavier Kirtley    17 Roanoke, VA              48.91   2 
 13 # 3787 Mikel Locklear     17 Red Springs, NC          49.06   1 
 14 # 1692 Spencer Gudgel     18 Carmel, IN               49.07   1 
 15 #  763 Christopher Colbe  18 Wilton, CT               49.32   2 
 16 #  288 Ekrem Ayhan        17 Blairstown, NJ           49.44   1 
 17 # 4163 Terric Buchanan    18 District Heights, M      49.55   2 
 18 # 4200 Nathan Kaufusi     19 West Point, UT           50.09   2 
 19 # 4087 Jermaine Hosley I  17 Atlanta, GA              50.18   2 
 20 # 1622 Miles Owens        17 Yorktown, VA             50.45   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet:   1:51.83  6/18/2016   Anthony Berry, Traverse City, MI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3299 Davonte Fuller     18 Goose Creek, SC        1:52.00   3 
        53.550 (53.550)  1:51.994 (58.445)
  2 #  433 HughL Brittenham   19 Ft myers, FL           1:52.88   3 
        55.605 (55.605)  1:52.878 (57.273)
  3 # 1504 Mason Gatewood     18 Garden City, NY        1:52.92   2 
        55.280 (55.280)  1:52.915 (57.635)
  4 # 4896 Nicholas Fitch     17 Norwich, CT            1:53.25   3 
        54.469 (54.469)  1:53.241 (58.773)
  5 #  528 Theodore Burba     19 Auburndale, MA         1:53.30   3 
        54.325 (54.325)  1:53.294 (58.969)
  6 # 5094 Kamil Jihad        18 Chester, PA            1:53.33   3 
        54.348 (54.348)  1:53.325 (58.977)
  7 # 1063 Damien Dilcher     18 Brick, NJ              1:53.72   3 
        54.144 (54.144)  1:53.716 (59.573)
  8 # 5063 Clay Pender        17 Braselton, GA          1:53.75   2 
        55.625 (55.625)  1:53.743 (58.119)
  9 # 2697 Jake Merrell       17 Quitaque, TX           1:53.88   2 
        55.613 (55.613)  1:53.879 (58.266)
 10 #  219 Aaron Bennett      17 Carmel, IN             1:54.05   3 
        55.295 (55.295)  1:54.049 (58.754)
 11 # 2539 Zion Smith         18 Mansfield, TX          1:54.27   1 
        56.616 (56.616)  1:54.269 (57.653)
 12 #  160 Ian Bartlett       18 Fairfield, CT          1:54.56   2 
        56.279 (56.279)  1:54.553 (58.274)
 13 # 2132 Derek Jones        17 Erie, PA               1:54.64   2 
        55.870 (55.870)  1:54.635 (58.766)
 14 #  587 Shawn Carlson      17 Wakefield, MA          1:54.66   1 
        56.579 (56.579)  1:54.655 (58.077)
 15 # 3088 Jalen Royal        18 Fort Wayne, IN         1:54.72   3 
        56.103 (56.103)  1:54.717 (58.614)
 16 # 1550 Eldon Phillips     18 Silver Spring, MD      1:54.98   1 
        56.851 (56.851)  1:54.980 (58.129)
 17 #  365 Beau Brannan       18 Bismarck, ND           1:55.17   1 
           55.065 (55.065)        1:55.165 (1:00.101)
 18 #  874 Maximilian Whittr  17 Croswell, MI           1:55.19   2 
        55.216 (55.216)  1:55.185 (59.970)
 19 # 1811 Nicholas Crociata  18 Hauppauge, NY          1:55.20   1 
        56.428 (56.428)  1:55.195 (58.767)
 20 # 1824 Douglas Hazlitt    17 Hector, NY             1:55.20   3 
        56.666 (56.666)  1:55.197 (58.531)
 21 # 2847 Josiah Morse       18 Essexville, MI         1:55.22   3 
           54.935 (54.935)        1:55.218 (1:00.283)
 22 # 1825 Jase Headings      18 London, OH             1:55.41   2 
        56.094 (56.094)  1:55.404 (59.310)
 23 # 2696 Matthew Bull       17 Mentor, OH             1:55.64   1 
        57.547 (57.547)  1:55.638 (58.091)
 24 # 1428 Zachary Kindel     19 Stafford, VA           1:55.72   1 
        57.251 (57.251)  1:55.714 (58.463)
 25 # 2500 Canoy Tyree        17 Charlotte, NC          1:55.72   2 
           55.573 (55.573)        1:55.715 (1:00.142)
 26 #  757 Montgomery Tavare  17 Marietta, GA           1:55.86   1 
        56.100 (56.100)  1:55.852 (59.752)
 27 #  223 Max Benson         18 Brentwood, TN          1:56.00   1 
           55.256 (55.256)        1:55.998 (1:00.743)
 28 # 4116 Wyatt Peck         18 Afton, WY              1:56.15   1 
        56.529 (56.529)  1:56.147 (59.618)
 29 # 2202 Derin Klick        17 Lebanon, PA            1:56.99   3 
           55.685 (55.685)        1:56.984 (1:01.300)
 30 #  299 Antonio Davis      17 Chicago Heights, IL    1:57.16   2 
           55.970 (55.970)        1:57.152 (1:01.182)
 31 # 3096 Chase Osborne      18 Poolesville, MD        1:57.31   2 
           55.484 (55.484)        1:57.308 (1:01.824)
 32 # 5000 Jackson Betts      17 Fairfax, VA            1:57.51   1 
           56.963 (56.963)        1:57.507 (1:00.544)
 33 # 3362 Timothy Zepf       17 Londonderry, NH        1:58.12   1 
           57.254 (57.254)        1:58.115 (1:00.861)
 34 # 3639 William Phinney    17 Basking Ridge, NJ      1:58.87   3 
           54.730 (54.730)        1:58.861 (1:04.132)
 35 # 4428 Joshua Bedard      17 Tolland, CT            1:59.27   3 
           55.088 (55.088)        1:59.264 (1:04.177)
 36 # 4645 Devin Connell      18 Andover, MA            1:59.58   2 
           55.998 (55.998)        1:59.577 (1:03.579)
 37 # 4186 Christopher Nowak  17 Amherst, NY            2:01.66   1 
           57.197 (57.197)        2:01.656 (1:04.460)
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:12.30  6/19/2015   Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1504 Mason Gatewood     18 Garden City, NY        4:12.87   2 
       1:02.547 (1:02.547)        2:08.822 (1:06.275)        3:12.884 (1:04.063)
         3:56.733 (43.849)          4:12.863 (16.131)
  2 # 3808 Matthew Schadler   18 Chandler, IN           4:13.63   2 
       1:03.399 (1:03.399)        2:09.454 (1:06.055)        3:14.122 (1:04.668)
         3:59.010 (44.888)          4:13.621 (14.612)
  3 # 2697 Jake Merrell       17 Quitaque, TX           4:14.24   2 
       1:02.778 (1:02.778)        2:08.919 (1:06.142)        3:12.648 (1:03.729)
         3:57.515 (44.867)          4:14.236 (16.722)
  4 # 3417 Clint Gault        18 Poquoson, VA           4:16.14   2 
       1:02.855 (1:02.855)        2:09.188 (1:06.333)        3:13.703 (1:04.516)
         3:58.587 (44.884)          4:16.135 (17.548)
  5 # 4045 Anthony DeKraker   18 Saline, MI             4:17.01   2 
       1:03.072 (1:03.072)        2:09.150 (1:06.079)        3:12.671 (1:03.521)
         4:00.114 (47.443)          4:17.002 (16.889)
  6 #   65 Nick Foster        19 Ann Arbor, MI          4:17.01   2 
       1:02.939 (1:02.939)        2:09.478 (1:06.540)        3:15.139 (1:05.661)
         4:00.702 (45.563)          4:17.008 (16.306)
  7 # 2358 Evan Addison       18 Collegeville, PA       4:17.38   1 
       1:04.298 (1:04.298)        2:09.799 (1:05.502)        3:15.513 (1:05.715)
         4:01.085 (45.572)          4:17.374 (16.290)
  8 # 3144 Brent Bailey       18 Virginia Beach, VA     4:18.16   2 
       1:03.170 (1:03.170)        2:08.674 (1:05.505)        3:13.475 (1:04.802)
         4:00.325 (46.850)          4:18.151 (17.827)
  9 # 4949 Adam Wise          18 Abita Springs, LA      4:19.79   1 
       1:04.953 (1:04.953)        2:10.620 (1:05.668)        3:15.344 (1:04.725)
         4:01.451 (46.107)          4:19.789 (18.339)
 10 # 1875 David Rosas        17 Fairfield, NJ          4:20.18   2 
       1:03.504 (1:03.504)        2:09.155 (1:05.651)        3:14.323 (1:05.169)
         4:02.056 (47.734)          4:20.173 (18.117)
 11 #  844 Carter Coughlin    17 Knoxville, TN          4:20.94   1 
       1:04.082 (1:04.082)        2:09.533 (1:05.452)        3:15.631 (1:06.098)
         4:03.105 (47.474)          4:20.937 (17.832)
 12 # 4359 Chris Theodore     18 Highlands Ranch, CO    4:22.82   1 
       1:04.526 (1:04.526)        2:10.098 (1:05.573)        3:16.385 (1:06.287)
         4:05.328 (48.944)          4:22.818 (17.490)
 13 # 1644 Braden Reichl      17 Green River, WY        4:23.11   1 
       1:04.558 (1:04.558)        2:10.297 (1:05.740)        3:16.523 (1:06.226)
         4:05.084 (48.562)          4:23.106 (18.022)
 14 # 1341 Finnegan McBride   18 Cary, NC               4:23.55   2 
       1:03.260 (1:03.260)        2:09.030 (1:05.770)        3:13.090 (1:04.060)
         4:02.258 (49.168)          4:23.544 (21.287)
 15 # 3593 Cayce Reese        17 Louisville, CO         4:24.75   2 
       1:03.535 (1:03.535)        2:09.161 (1:05.627)        3:15.262 (1:06.101)
         4:05.588 (50.326)          4:24.743 (19.156)
 16 # 2475 Cole Lovett        17 Carrollton, OH         4:25.38   2 
       1:02.350 (1:02.350)        2:08.550 (1:06.200)        3:14.033 (1:05.483)
         4:06.529 (52.497)          4:25.375 (18.846)
 17 #  596 Austin Carroll     17 Clayton, NC            4:31.10   2 
       1:03.762 (1:03.762)        2:09.799 (1:06.038)        3:16.490 (1:06.692)
         4:09.104 (52.614)          4:31.094 (21.991)
 18 # 2820 Michael Mooney     18 Broomfield, CO         4:33.27   1 
       1:04.459 (1:04.459)        2:10.988 (1:06.529)        3:20.362 (1:09.375)
         4:05.355 (44.993)          4:33.263 (27.909)
 19 # 1794 Evan Harris        17 Mooresville, NC        4:48.88   1 
       1:04.445 (1:04.445)        2:10.532 (1:06.088)        3:25.653 (1:15.121)
       4:25.662 (1:00.009)          4:48.872 (23.210)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2464 Antonio Lopez      18 Manassas, VA           9:21.38   2 
       1:07.945 (1:07.945)        2:18.267 (1:10.323)        3:30.300 (1:12.033)
       4:42.510 (1:12.210)        5:55.749 (1:13.240)        7:09.328 (1:13.580)
       8:19.238 (1:09.910)          8:47.792 (28.554)          9:21.378 (33.587)
  2 # 3357 Acasio Pinheiro    19 Princeton, NJ          9:21.80   2 
       1:07.858 (1:07.858)        2:18.578 (1:10.720)        3:30.580 (1:12.003)
       4:42.820 (1:12.241)        5:56.250 (1:13.430)        7:10.000 (1:13.751)
       8:21.054 (1:11.054)          8:49.186 (28.132)          9:21.792 (32.606)
  3 # 2159 Jacob Keating      17 Willoughby, OH         9:22.30   2 
       1:08.830 (1:08.830)        2:19.522 (1:10.693)        3:31.915 (1:12.393)
       4:43.718 (1:11.803)        5:56.068 (1:12.350)        7:10.112 (1:14.045)
       8:19.551 (1:09.440)          8:49.287 (29.737)          9:22.292 (33.005)
  4 #  844 Carter Coughlin    17 Knoxville, TN          9:23.91   2 
       1:08.364 (1:08.364)        2:18.987 (1:10.623)        3:30.978 (1:11.992)
       4:43.015 (1:12.038)        5:55.528 (1:12.513)        7:08.889 (1:13.361)
       8:19.340 (1:10.451)          8:49.137 (29.798)          9:23.908 (34.771)
  5 # 4366 Drew Thompson      18 Trumbull, CT           9:25.33   2 
       1:08.653 (1:08.653)        2:19.030 (1:10.378)        3:31.096 (1:12.066)
       4:43.181 (1:12.085)        5:55.699 (1:12.518)        7:09.016 (1:13.318)
       8:19.482 (1:10.466)          8:49.641 (30.160)          9:25.325 (35.684)
  6 # 1610 Corey Gorgas       19 Saugatuck, MI          9:25.38   2 
       1:08.053 (1:08.053)        2:18.690 (1:10.637)        3:30.926 (1:12.237)
       4:43.279 (1:12.353)        5:56.445 (1:13.166)        7:10.025 (1:13.580)
       8:19.606 (1:09.582)          8:49.803 (30.198)          9:25.377 (35.574)
  7 # 2690 Kevin Wheelock     17 Melrose, MA            9:27.56   1 
       1:11.319 (1:11.319)        2:19.839 (1:08.520)        3:33.807 (1:13.968)
       4:46.835 (1:13.028)        6:00.697 (1:13.863)        7:15.085 (1:14.388)
       8:26.193 (1:11.108)          8:54.744 (28.552)          9:27.557 (32.813)
  8 # 3119 Gabriel Mudel      18 Novi, MI               9:29.41   1 
       1:10.033 (1:10.033)        2:18.721 (1:08.689)        3:32.449 (1:13.728)
       4:45.080 (1:12.632)        5:57.048 (1:11.968)        7:12.482 (1:15.435)
       8:26.298 (1:13.816)          8:55.004 (28.706)          9:29.403 (34.400)
  9 # 1796 Nolan Harris       18 Riner, VA              9:33.10   1 
       1:11.572 (1:11.572)        2:20.453 (1:08.881)        3:33.930 (1:13.478)
       4:47.422 (1:13.492)        6:00.835 (1:13.413)        7:15.253 (1:14.419)
       8:26.627 (1:11.374)          8:56.394 (29.767)          9:33.097 (36.703)
 10 # 2843 Graydon Morris     20 Aledo, TX              9:34.07   2 
       1:07.895 (1:07.895)        2:18.623 (1:10.728)        3:30.788 (1:12.165)
       4:42.753 (1:11.965)        5:55.965 (1:13.213)        7:10.392 (1:14.428)
       8:23.383 (1:12.992)          8:56.488 (33.105)          9:34.066 (37.579)
 11 # 1125 Nickolas McNamee   18 Plymouth, MA           9:35.93   2 
       1:08.097 (1:08.097)        2:18.921 (1:10.825)        3:31.282 (1:12.361)
       4:43.841 (1:12.560)        5:56.910 (1:13.069)        7:10.207 (1:13.298)
       8:21.305 (1:11.098)          8:54.554 (33.249)          9:35.922 (41.369)
 12 #   50 Brenden Allen      18 Armada, MI             9:38.58   1 
       1:11.498 (1:11.498)        2:19.826 (1:08.329)        3:33.592 (1:13.766)
       4:46.957 (1:13.365)        6:01.154 (1:14.198)        7:16.255 (1:15.102)
       8:30.451 (1:14.196)          9:01.796 (31.346)          9:38.580 (36.784)
 13 # 2570 Joaquin Martinez   18 San Diego, CA          9:38.83   2 
       1:07.411 (1:07.411)        2:18.308 (1:10.897)        3:30.497 (1:12.190)
       4:42.198 (1:11.701)        5:55.498 (1:13.301)        7:09.626 (1:14.128)
       8:23.775 (1:14.149)          8:56.673 (32.898)          9:38.826 (42.154)
 14 # 4330 Colton Bogucki     18 Purcellville, VA       9:41.61   2 
       1:08.040 (1:08.040)        2:18.079 (1:10.040)        3:30.225 (1:12.146)
       4:42.575 (1:12.351)        5:56.169 (1:13.594)        7:10.450 (1:14.281)
       8:26.095 (1:15.646)          9:01.424 (35.329)          9:41.602 (40.178)
 15 # 1743 Brandon Hall       18 Hopedale, MA           9:42.49   1 
       1:11.755 (1:11.755)        2:20.209 (1:08.454)        3:33.800 (1:13.591)
       4:47.185 (1:13.386)        6:01.479 (1:14.294)        7:16.430 (1:14.951)
       8:30.244 (1:13.815)          9:03.372 (33.129)          9:42.489 (39.118)
 16 # 4359 Chris Theodore     18 Highlands Ranch, CO    9:43.76   2 
       1:08.517 (1:08.517)        2:19.229 (1:10.713)        3:31.373 (1:12.145)
       4:43.485 (1:12.113)        5:56.380 (1:12.895)        7:11.101 (1:14.721)
       8:27.653 (1:16.552)          9:03.250 (35.597)          9:43.752 (40.503)
 17 # 4860 John Ryan IV       17 East Moriches, NY      9:44.61   1 
       1:12.269 (1:12.269)        2:20.819 (1:08.551)        3:32.860 (1:12.042)
       4:46.722 (1:13.862)        6:01.188 (1:14.466)        7:17.631 (1:16.444)
       8:34.588 (1:16.957)          9:08.798 (34.211)          9:44.609 (35.812)
 18 # 3125 Christopher Corco  17 Oakland, NJ            9:44.81   2 
       1:08.220 (1:08.220)        2:18.356 (1:10.137)        3:30.739 (1:12.383)
       4:41.956 (1:11.218)        5:55.233 (1:13.277)        7:10.533 (1:15.300)
       8:26.183 (1:15.651)          9:01.868 (35.685)          9:44.802 (42.934)
 19 # 4362 Sam Martens        19 Holland, MI            9:45.26   1 
       1:12.019 (1:12.019)        2:19.970 (1:07.951)        3:33.403 (1:13.434)
       4:46.428 (1:13.025)        6:00.791 (1:14.364)        7:16.717 (1:15.926)
       8:33.242 (1:16.525)          9:08.377 (35.136)          9:45.252 (36.875)
 20 # 2153 Andrew Kaye        18 Shrewsbury, MA         9:46.68   1 
       1:11.829 (1:11.829)        2:20.701 (1:08.872)        3:34.231 (1:13.530)
       4:48.063 (1:13.832)        6:04.036 (1:15.974)        7:20.901 (1:16.865)
       8:36.910 (1:16.010)          9:09.733 (32.823)          9:46.677 (36.945)
 21 #  470 Daniel Daurio      17 Bogota, NJ             9:48.04   1 
       1:10.803 (1:10.803)        2:19.531 (1:08.729)        3:33.156 (1:13.625)
       4:45.098 (1:11.943)        5:56.883 (1:11.785)        7:12.907 (1:16.025)
       8:30.546 (1:17.640)          9:06.543 (35.997)          9:48.039 (41.497)
 22 #  866 Bryson Crites      19 Coto de Caza, CA       9:48.19   1 
       1:10.574 (1:10.574)        2:19.306 (1:08.733)        3:33.540 (1:14.235)
       4:46.613 (1:13.073)        6:00.630 (1:14.017)        7:18.766 (1:18.137)
       8:37.368 (1:18.602)          9:08.493 (31.125)          9:48.186 (39.694)
 23 #  982 Nicholas Deal      17 Saint Johns, FL        9:48.87   2 
       1:08.418 (1:08.418)        2:19.313 (1:10.895)        3:31.574 (1:12.262)
       4:43.641 (1:12.068)        5:57.030 (1:13.389)        7:13.600 (1:16.571)
       8:31.866 (1:18.266)          9:07.033 (35.168)          9:48.868 (41.835)
 24 # 1722 Nathaniel Gamble   17 Raleigh, NC            9:49.63   1 
       1:11.271 (1:11.271)        2:19.182 (1:07.911)        3:32.968 (1:13.787)
       4:46.132 (1:13.164)        6:01.213 (1:15.082)        7:19.893 (1:18.680)
       8:37.891 (1:17.998)           8:38.356 (0.465)        9:49.628 (1:11.273)
 25 # 3462 Noah Dolhare       18 Charlotte, NC          9:52.47   1 
       1:11.107 (1:11.107)        2:19.565 (1:08.458)        3:33.688 (1:14.124)
       4:47.562 (1:13.874)        6:04.733 (1:17.172)        7:23.188 (1:18.455)
       8:41.810 (1:18.623)           8:42.287 (0.478)        9:52.462 (1:10.175)
 26 # 4627 Patrick Walsh      17 South Amboy, NJ        9:55.18   2 
       1:09.590 (1:09.590)        2:22.284 (1:12.694)        3:36.719 (1:14.435)
       4:54.203 (1:17.485)        6:12.108 (1:17.905)        7:31.683 (1:19.575)
       8:48.561 (1:16.878)          9:20.053 (31.492)          9:55.171 (35.118)
 27 # 1105 Brock Dykema       18 Longmont, CO           9:56.46   1 
       1:10.456 (1:10.456)        2:18.922 (1:08.466)        3:32.697 (1:13.775)
       4:46.495 (1:13.799)        6:03.810 (1:17.315)        7:21.678 (1:17.868)
       8:40.693 (1:19.016)           8:41.182 (0.489)        9:56.452 (1:15.270)
 28 # 1633 Andrew Bond        17 Fenton, MI            10:08.99   2 
       1:08.871 (1:08.871)        2:20.691 (1:11.820)        3:34.563 (1:13.873)
       4:51.448 (1:16.885)        6:10.788 (1:19.340)        7:30.973 (1:20.186)
       8:50.601 (1:19.628)          9:26.374 (35.774)         10:08.984 (42.610)
 29 # 1051 Justin Diehl       19 Port Republic, MD     10:14.50   1 
       1:11.086 (1:11.086)        2:19.329 (1:08.244)        3:33.140 (1:13.811)
       4:46.633 (1:13.493)        6:05.238 (1:18.605)        7:27.948 (1:22.710)
       8:53.653 (1:25.705)           8:54.228 (0.576)       10:14.493 (1:20.265)
 30 # 4890 Philip White       18 Morgantown, WV        10:21.61   2 
       1:08.340 (1:08.340)        2:18.803 (1:10.463)        3:32.211 (1:13.409)
       4:49.448 (1:17.237)        6:10.424 (1:20.977)        7:35.077 (1:24.653)
       9:00.099 (1:25.023)          9:38.221 (38.123)         10:21.603 (43.382)
 31 # 4703 Finn Waters        18 Rancho Santa Fe, CA   10:24.79   2 
       1:07.665 (1:07.665)        2:19.058 (1:11.394)        3:32.635 (1:13.578)
       4:49.680 (1:17.045)        6:13.255 (1:23.575)        7:40.940 (1:27.686)
       9:05.773 (1:24.833)          9:42.619 (36.847)         10:24.789 (42.170)
 32 # 1928 Haven Honeycutt    19 Asheville, NC         10:33.84   1 
       1:10.277 (1:10.277)        2:19.034 (1:08.758)        3:33.279 (1:14.245)
       4:46.324 (1:13.045)        6:09.178 (1:22.855)        7:46.188 (1:37.010)
       9:17.396 (1:31.209)          9:51.437 (34.042)         10:33.838 (42.401)
 33 # 5051 Jack Zardecki      18 Dallas, PA            10:37.65   1 
       1:10.954 (1:10.954)        2:20.372 (1:09.419)        3:34.456 (1:14.085)
       4:48.668 (1:14.213)        6:07.230 (1:18.563)        7:31.439 (1:24.209)
       9:07.094 (1:35.655)          9:48.644 (41.551)         10:37.649 (49.006)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.97  6/18/2016   Ihmir Marsette, Weequahic,Nwk, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2639 Cedric McGriff     17 Charlotte, NC            13.97Q -0.2  2 
  2 # 2602 Liam Mather        18 London, ON               14.24Q  0.1  5 
  3 # 1078 Tayshaun Chisholm  18 Fredericia, DE           14.25Q -0.6  4 
  4 # 4264 Daiqwaun Fairclot  18 Suffolk, VA              14.28Q -0.1  3 
  5 # 1831 Raymonte Dow       17 High Point, NC           14.35Q -0.1  1 
  6 # 2552 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA             14.32q  0.1  5 
  7 #  705 Nickolas Childs    18 Yorktown, VA             14.37q -0.2  2 
  8 # 1818 D'Andre Hayes      18 Greensboro, NC           14.47q -0.6  4  14.466
  9 # 3888 Brevin Sims        20 Chattanooga, TN          14.47  -0.1  1  14.470
 10 # 3163 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA           14.48  -0.6  4 
 11 # 4616 Nolan Walker       18 Houston, TX              14.49   0.1  5 
 12 # 3504 Jalen Mathews      18 Jacksonville, FL         14.53  -0.1  3 
 13 #  340 Trevor Bassitt     17 Bluffton, OH             14.55  -0.1  3 
 14 # 3618 Tyler Rhodes       17 Saint Petersburg, F      14.61   0.1  5 
 15 # 3919 Cole Smith         18 Smithville, OH           14.62  -0.1  3 
 16 # 4880 Isaiah Greene      18 Newark, NJ               14.63  -0.1  1 
 17 # 3188 Caleb Jordan       17 Oxon Hill, MD            14.71   0.1  5  14.707
 18 # 4527 Ryan McLaughlin    19 Dunellen, NJ             14.71  -0.1  1  14.709
 19 #   82 Jacob Weber        17 Annandale, VA            14.73  -0.2  2 
 20 # 1130 Kollin Smith       17 Hyattsville, MD          14.74  -0.1  3 
 21 # 3155 Chisom Onukwugha   17 Onukwugha-Chisom         14.75  -0.1  3 
 22 #  734 Craig Clark        17 Alabaster, AL            14.81  -0.2  2 
 23 # 4083 Joshua Browning    18 Conyers, GA              14.85  -0.6  4 
 24 # 3679 Daniel Whitfield   18 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.90  -0.6  4 
 25 #    5 Brian Dennis       18 Silver Spring, MD        14.96  -0.1  1  14.954
 25 # 3361 Oliver Thomas      17 Goffstown, NH            14.96  -0.6  4  14.954
 27 # 3300 Cameron Smith      18 Goose Creek, SC          15.14  -0.1  3 
 28 # 4425 Cheyenne Johnson   17 Frederick, MD            15.23  -0.2  2 
 29 # 3976 Adrian Winfrey     18 Homestead, FL            15.29   0.1  5 
 30 #  454 Christion Horton   18 Louisville, KY           15.34  -0.2  2 
 -- # 2225 Jack McHugh        17 Milton, GA                  FS  -0.2  2 
 -- # 4088 Kameron Jones      18 Alpharetta, GA              DQ  -0.6  4  Hooking
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.97  6/18/2016   Ihmir Marsette, Weequahic,Nwk, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2639 Cedric McGriff     17 Charlotte, NC            13.90  -1.2 
  2 # 4264 Daiqwaun Fairclot  18 Suffolk, VA              14.04  -1.2 
  3 # 2602 Liam Mather        18 London, ON               14.06  -1.2 
  4 # 1078 Tayshaun Chisholm  18 Fredericia, DE           14.33  -1.2 
  5 # 2552 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA             14.35  -1.2 
  6 # 1831 Raymonte Dow       17 High Point, NC           14.37  -1.2 
  7 # 1818 D'Andre Hayes      18 Greensboro, NC           14.63  -1.2 
  8 #  705 Nickolas Childs    18 Yorktown, VA             14.73  -1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   53.07  6/19/2016   Boaz Mateus, Hamilton N,Ntghm,NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3165 Aaron Shirley      19 Chesapeake, VA           53.46   3 
  2 # 3268 Matt Wilson        18 Bristow, VA              53.88   5 
  3 # 4755 Anthony Steets     17 North Caldwell, NJ       53.89   5 
  4 # 4601 Timothy Payne      18 Newport News, VA         53.93   4 
  5 # 3497 Chase Bonham       17 Jacksonville, FL         54.04   5 
  6 # 3443 William Powers Jr  18 Seabrook, NH             55.00   5 
  7 # 3424 Evan Porter        17 Kittery, ME              55.14   4  55.131
  8 # 2008 Lawrence Leake     17 Huntington, NY           55.14   4  55.140
  9 # 2087 Brendan Sweet      17 Jackson, NJ              55.38   1 
 10 #  839 Malcolm Moore Jr   17 Maplewood, NJ            55.39   3 
 11 # 4264 Daiqwaun Fairclot  18 Suffolk, VA              55.41   4 
 12 #  340 Trevor Bassitt     17 Bluffton, OH             55.47   2 
 13 # 3840 Andrew Shao        18 San Jose, CA             55.81   3 
 14 # 1219 Emmanuel Waller    18 Lynchburg, VA            55.84   3 
 15 #  549 Austin Buzzard     18 Bridgewater, VA          56.15   3 
 16 # 1821 Kobe Johnson       17 Alexandria, VA           56.20   5 
 17 # 3084 Andrew Petersen    17 Demarest, NJ             56.33   4 
 18 # 4083 Joshua Browning    18 Conyers, GA              56.49   5 
 19 #   48 Alberto Laguerre   17 Woodmere, NY             56.65   3 
 20 # 2529 William Manneh     17 Greensboro, NC           56.67   1 
 21 # 4103 Daidren Davis      18 St. Johns, FL            56.76   5 
 22 # 3976 Adrian Winfrey     18 Homestead, FL            57.17   1 
 23 # 1720 Aj Hale            20 Fayetteville, GA         58.58   2 
 24 # 3819 Adam Khriss        18 Secaucus, NJ           1:03.42   2 
 -- # 4893 Christian Wiedman  17 old Bridge, NJ             DNF   2 
 -- # 3968 Kameron Davis      18 Miami, FL                  DNF   2 
 -- # 1324 Cameron Faint      17 Winchester, VA             DNF   2 
 -- # 4086 Matthew Harris     19 Alpharetta, GA              DQ   1 
 -- # 3888 Brevin Sims        20 Chattanooga, TN             DQ   3 
 -- # 1680 Aren Seeger        18 Naugatuck, CT               DQ   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.00  6/13/2014   Amherst, Amherst, VA                        
                       J Collins, E McQueen, J Franklin, T Burford       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raines Tc-Fl                                          41.97Q  3 
     1) #3504 Jalen Mathews 18          2) #3498 Marlon Brooks 19         
     3) #3496 Eddie Ausgood 18          4) #3501 Larry Grier 18           
  2 Vortex Tc-Va                                          42.25Q  1 
     1) #4604 Kamron Bonner 18          2) #4609 Christopher Tyree 20     
     3) #4607 Abdul Lazaro 17           4) #4605 Sebastian Evans 18       
  3 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                            42.30Q  2 
     1) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18         2) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19         
     3) #1322 Chase Whitney 19          4) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17      
  4 Above Xpectations-DE                                  42.61Q  5 
     1) #24 Shemar Parker 17            2) #22 Lewis Kungu 18             
     3) #19 Jonathan Bailey 17          4) #23 Roy Lee 18                 
  5 Spirit of Pre-MI                                      43.30Q  4 
     1) #5089 Connor Hibbard 17         2) #5090 Robbie Felton 17         
     3) #4047 Sean Duffy 17             4) #4042 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
  6 The Haverford School Tc-Pa                            42.60q  1 
     1) #4325 Daiyaan Hawkins 20        2) #4326 Lamont Laucas 18         
     3) #4328 Benjamin Stallworth 18    4) #4327 Sam Lindner 18           
  7 Rapids Tc-Va                                          42.70q  2 
     1) #3550 Mekhi Woodard 18          2) #3541 Tarell Branch 18         
     3) #3544 Kevin Juarez 17           4) #3549 Caleb Wilson 18          
  8 Bowie Tc-Md                                           42.74q  5 
     1) #352 Dereck Davis Jr 17         2) #348 David Bulla 17            
     3) #349 Samuel Bulla 17            4) #353 Sean Frimpong 18          
  9 Muskego Tc-Wi                                         42.75   1 
     1) #2939 Austin Hewitt 17          2) #2940 Justin Kotarak 18        
     3) #2938 Richard Bosshart 19       4) #2941 Sam Scholz 18            
 10 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                       42.80   3 
     1) #406 Keith Palmer 17            2) #409 Jelani Stoddart 18        
     3) #399 Abdul-malik Abubakar 17    4) #408 Julio Rodriguez 19        
 11 Novi Tc-Mi                                            43.03   2 
     1) #3108 Leon Chen 19              2) #3121 John Stefan 17           
     3) #3110 Nisarg Dharia 19          4) #3111 Nathan Hankerson 17      
 12 Century Tc-Md                                         43.15   1 
     1) #654 Tavian Montgomery 19       2) #656 Jalen Stanton 19          
     3) #653 Bryce Harrell 17           4) #655 Henry Seabrook 17         
 13 Paint Branch Tc-Md                                    43.21   3 
     1) #3208 Yasin Mohammed 18         2) #3209 Chukwumdi Osuji 20       
     3) #3206 Solomon Lucas 18          4) #3212 Jelani Wendt 19          
 14 Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                                43.29   3 
     1) #2107 Bobby Nevarez 18          2) #2106 Ta'Calyen Hurt 18        
     3) #2104 Emmanuel Adamson 17       4) #2105 Parker Howard 17         
 15 Herndon Tc-Va                                         43.38   1 
     1) #1855 Ian Guevara 19            2) #1857 Eduardo Quinteros 17     
     3) #1858 Elliott Ray 18            4) #1856 Matthew Malito 18        
 16 Montgomery Tc-Nj                                      43.42   2  43.411
     1) #2814 Rydell Johnson 19         2) #2815 Alex Liu 18              
     3) #2812 Malachi Clemons 17        4) #2811 Ryan Cashman 18          
 17 Christ the King Tc-Ny                                 43.42   3  43.417
     1) #711 Randy Pringle 17           2) #712 Aron Sanabria 17          
     3) #709 Jaren Ellis Sr 17          4) #710 Terrell Jones 17          
 18 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                      43.44   2 
     1) #3874 Brian Moura 17            2) #3877 Joseph Young 18          
     3) #3875 Dasani Prideaux 18        4) #3876 Julian Torain 17         
 19 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                                 43.47   4 
     1) #227 Jahmel Johnson 17          2) #235 Ryan Zihenni Jr 18        
     3) #234 Andrew Vito 17             4) #228 Rahmir Johnson 19         
 20 Gilman Tc-Md                                          43.49   4 
     1) #1539 Mason Freeman 18          2) #1536 Julian Arrington 18      
     3) #1541 Darien Lawson 18          4) #1538 Donald Duncan III 17     
 21 X-Men-Mi                                              43.51   5 
     1) #5038 Chris Libbett 17          2) #5041 Tamar Williams 17        
     3) #5039 Kelvyn Valdez Jr 17       4) #5040 Maurice Vinson 17        
 22 Team Kentucky Elite-KY                                43.72   2 
     1) #4255 Tanner Robins 17          2) #4251 Ammishaddai Easterling 18
     3) #4256 Donald Smith II 17        4) #4254 Camden Martin 17         
 23 Meadowbrook Tc-Va                                     43.75   4 
     1) #2666 Paul Davis Jr 19          2) #2667 Gregory Fong-Wilson 18   
     3) #2669 Alec Rodriguez 17         4) #2668 NaDear Raymond 19        
 24 Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                       43.89   5 
     1) #3620 Marlon Gleton Jr 17       2) #3621 Naythan Haslam 18        
     3) #3627 Aaron Young Jr 17         4) #3625 Christopher Neff 17      
 25 Hickory Tc-Pa                                         43.90   5 
     1) #1863 William Gruber 18         2) #1865 Aaron Pope Sr 17         
     3) #1864 Simeon McKinley 19        4) #1862 Dozie Ezi-Ashi 17        
 26 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         43.94   3 
     1) #4936 Jason Pinnock 17          2) #4932 Marcus Manson 18         
     3) #4931 Tah-Jee Holley 17         4) #4929 Eric Foster 17           
 27 Westside Tc-Nj                                        44.04   5 
     1) #4883 Shaquan Williams 17       2) #4875 Jakai Coker 19           
     3) #4873 Jalen Arline 18           4) #4880 Isaiah Greene 18         
 28 Battlefield Tc-Va                                     44.12   4 
     1) #166 Aman Casey 18              2) #179 Skyler Prue 17            
     3) #172 Chad Jones 17              4) #184 Kevin Zieleniewski 19     
 29 Titan Tc-Ny                                           44.14   4 
     1) #4412 Ahmad Clanton I 17        2) #4415 Matt Rogers 18           
     3) #4414 Brandon Leiter 17         4) #4413 Max Gloskey 17           
 30 Annandale Tc-Va                                       44.31   1 
     1) #82 Jacob Weber 17              2) #79 Merwyn Lazard Jr 17        
     3) #78 Franco Kitila 19            4) #81 Jay Pendarvis Jr 20        
 31 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  44.36   4 
     1) #4518 Isaac Eason III 17        2) #4531 Chinedu Okoro 19         
     3) #4511 Christian Albanese 18     4) #4522 Makay Johnson 18         
 32 Terry Sanford Tc-Nc                                   44.39   3 
     1) #4299 Sam Helms 17              2) #4298 Tyquan Hayes 20          
     3) #4301 Jacob Winkleman 17        4) #4300 Davon Mitchell 18        
 33 Damascus Tc-Md                                        44.67   5 
     1) #913 Tikristi Yao-Durojaiye 19  2) #910 Michael Rice 18           
     3) #909 John McNeill III 19        4) #911 Markus Vinson 17          
 34 Muhlenberg Tc-Pa                                      44.88   1 
     1) #2926 Jonathan Jonassaint 17    2) #2927 Najee Smith 17           
     3) #2925 Damian Hernandez 18       4) #2924 Josiah Brown 18          
 -- William Tennent Tc-Pa                                    FS   2 
     1) #4915 Joe Roller 20             2) #4910 Markeith Baxter 18       
     3) #4914 Andrew Montminy 18        4) #4912 Dayshon Farmer 18        
 -- Eagles Tc-Md                                             DQ   4 
     1) #1130 Kollin Smith 17           2) #1129 Maceo Barbosa 17         
     3) #1128 Tremon Bailey 17          4) #1131 Devin Taylor 18          
 -- Millbrook Tc-Nc                                          DQ   1 
     1) #2749 Davion Sebree 18          2) #2747 Dominique Alexander 20   
     3) #2748 Andre Freeman 17          4) #2750 Prince Ugorji 19         
 -- Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                                   DQ   2 
     1) #124 Zach Krohn 17              2) #123 Ralph Fitzgerald 19       
     3) #121 Drew Bretsik 19            4) #125 Jakari Lumsden 18         
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.00  6/13/2014   Amherst, Amherst, VA                        
                       J Collins, E McQueen, J Franklin, T Burford       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vortex Tc-Va                                          42.00  
     1) #4604 Kamron Bonner 18          2) #4609 Christopher Tyree 20     
     3) #4607 Abdul Lazaro 17           4) #4605 Sebastian Evans 18       
  2 Raines Tc-Fl                                          42.11  
     1) #3504 Jalen Mathews 18          2) #3498 Marlon Brooks 19         
     3) #3496 Eddie Ausgood 18          4) #3501 Larry Grier 18           
  3 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                            42.30  
     1) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18         2) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19         
     3) #1322 Chase Whitney 19          4) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17      
  4 Above Xpectations-DE                                  42.50  
     1) #24 Shemar Parker 17            2) #22 Lewis Kungu 18             
     3) #19 Jonathan Bailey 17          4) #23 Roy Lee 18                 
  5 The Haverford School Tc-Pa                            42.60  
     1) #4325 Daiyaan Hawkins 20        2) #4326 Lamont Laucas 18         
     3) #4328 Benjamin Stallworth 18    4) #4327 Sam Lindner 18           
  6 Rapids Tc-Va                                          43.33  
     1) #3543 Jeremiah Hill 19          2) #3550 Mekhi Woodard 18         
     3) #3544 Kevin Juarez 17           4) #3549 Caleb Wilson 18          
  7 Spirit of Pre-MI                                      43.90  
     1) #5089 Connor Hibbard 17         2) #5090 Robbie Felton 17         
     3) #4047 Sean Duffy 17             4) #4042 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
  8 Bowie Tc-Md                                           44.15  
     1) #352 Dereck Davis Jr 17         2) #348 David Bulla 17            
     3) #349 Samuel Bulla 17            4) #353 Sean Frimpong 18          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:28.70  6/19/2015   Andover, Andover, MA                      
                         J Travaglini, A Lucia, R Gorzela, Hamza Naveed    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raines Tc-Fl                                        1:26.44   6 
     1) #3496 Eddie Ausgood 18          2) #3498 Marlon Brooks 19         
     3) #3497 Chase Bonham 17           4) #3501 Larry Grier 18           
  2 Springbrook Tc-Md                                   1:27.42   6 
     1) #4077 Alvin Mukisa 18           2) #4078 Sheku Musa 18            
     3) #4080 Sanjay Robinson 20        4) #4076 Mayen McClain 17         
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:28.12   6 
     1) #2859 Donnie James 18           2) #2852 Keveon Clark 17          
     3) #2856 Jerimiah Davis 17         4) #2867 Dwight Smith Jr 18       
  4 Mount St. Michael Tc-Ny                             1:29.04   3 
     1) #2888 Destyn Harding 17         2) #2892 Eric Vassell 17          
     3) #2890 Bretton Rigsbee 17        4) #2886 Anthony Brodie 19        
  5 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                          1:29.15   2 
     1) #1318 Aswad Muhammad 18         2) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19         
     3) #1322 Chase Whitney 19          4) #1317 Raykwon McClenny 17      
  6 Bowie Tc-Md                                         1:29.65   6 
     1) #352 Dereck Davis Jr 17         2) #348 David Bulla 17            
     3) #349 Samuel Bulla 17            4) #353 Sean Frimpong 18          
  7 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:29.66   5 
     1) #2389 Brandon Brooks 17         2) #2390 Eric Corbin 17           
     3) #2391 Christian Gilliam 17      4) #2392 Cameron Wood 17          
  8 Gilman Tc-Md                                        1:29.76   6 
     1) #1539 Mason Freeman 18          2) #1537 Barry Curtis Jr 18       
     3) #1541 Darien Lawson 18          4) #1538 Donald Duncan III 17     
  9 Northeast Aa-Md                                     1:29.87   6 
     1) #3076 Anthony Valinotti IV 18   2) #3075 Demontay Snowden 18      
     3) #3074 Joshua Krcik 18           4) #3073 Davon Carroll 18         
 10 Randallstown Tc-Md                                  1:29.90   4 
     1) #3524 Timothy Brice 17          2) #3526 Marcus Newton 17         
     3) #3523 Michael Akinleye Jr 17    4) #3525 Janoi Brown 17           
 11 Gladiator Tc-Md                                     1:30.23   5 
     1) #1548 Dominic Best 18           2) #1547 Jomokan Beckford 17      
     3) #1550 Eldon Phillips 18         4) #1551 Jamarcus Plato 18        
 12 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   1:30.26   2 
     1) #166 Aman Casey 18              2) #171 Wilson Jackson III 18     
     3) #167 Izayah Dennis 18           4) #183 Jordan Washington 19      
 13 Novi Tc-Mi                                          1:30.29   5 
     1) #3108 Leon Chen 19              2) #3110 Nisarg Dharia 19         
     3) #3121 John Stefan 17            4) #3111 Nathan Hankerson 17      
 14 P-Dub Tc-Nc                                         1:30.32   5 
     1) #3284 Wyne McGriff 20           2) #3280 Darian Barksdale 19      
     3) #3285 Travon Morrow 17          4) #3282 Caleb Lee 17             
 15 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        1:30.36   3 
     1) #4978 Brendan Tumwesigye 18     2) #4979 Ayrton Zargani 17        
     3) #4976 Chirag Patil 17           4) #4977 Marcus Qualls 19         
 16 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh                              1:30.47   3 
     1) #124 Zach Krohn 17              2) #123 Ralph Fitzgerald 19       
     3) #121 Drew Bretsik 19            4) #125 Jakari Lumsden 18         
 17 747 Tc-Md                                           1:30.62   2 
     1) #14 Michael Arnold 18           2) #17 David Thomas 18            
     3) #18 Art Vincent 18              4) #16 Baylor Dennis 18           
 18 Gphs Tc-Md                                          1:30.86   1 
     1) #1612 Tyree Adams 18            2) #1613 Joshua Burke 18          
     3) #1614 Korey Fennell 17          4) #1615 Isaiah Harris 17         
 19 Washington Latin Tc-Dc                              1:30.91   1 
     1) #4696 Judah Lloyd 17            2) #4698 Ayinde Motirayo 18       
     3) #4697 James Medrano 17          4) #4699 Max Muradian 18          
 20 Mt. Olive Tc-Nj                                     1:30.92   1 
     1) #2922 Levi Williams 17          2) #2917 Liam Mears 18            
     3) #2915 Khalid Alston 17          4) #2920 Marcquis Smallwood 17    
 21 Surrattsville Tc-Md                                 1:30.98   5 
     1) #4178 Jyree Smiley 17           2) #4177 Donovan Maclin 18        
     3) #4176 Michael Jones Jr 19       4) #4175 Tyjah During 17          
 22 East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                1:31.08   3 
     1) #1157 Joshua Newton 19          2) #1149 Alex Cameron 17          
     3) #1160 Dawid Roter 19            4) #1156 Deitric Murphy 18        
 23 WJ Wildcats Tc-Md                                   1:31.16   4 
     1) #4969 Andrew Leverenz 17        2) #4973 Alexander Schmidt 18     
     3) #4972 Jackson Puente 17         4) #4974 Alain Seri 17            
 24 Overhills Tc-Nc                                     1:31.27   1 
     1) #3178 Isai'as Robinson 18       2) #3175 Jami Griffin 19          
     3) #3176 William Mabry 18          4) #3177 Zachary Ray 18           
 25 Lady Running Rebels-NY                              1:31.39   4 
     1) #2318 Josias Luctamar 18        2) #2321 Jonathon White 18        
     3) #2313 Patrick Abel 19           4) #2315 Jashua Celestine 17      
 26 Parkside Tc-Md                                      1:31.42   2 
     1) #3238 Ramit Gupta 17            2) #3239 Nayel Oge 18             
     3) #3241 Joshua Todd 18            4) #3240 Nazaire Spencer 17       
 27 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  1:31.47   3 
     1) #8 Adieel Hernandez 19          2) #11 Jalen Posten 17            
     3) #12 Isaac Smith 18              4) #5 Brian Dennis 18             
 28 Dundalk Tc-Md                                       1:31.80   3 
     1) #1096 Kobe Wolfe 19             2) #1093 Taishaun Craddock 20     
     3) #1094 Tyrique Stephenson 17     4) #1095 Yourry Tapande Ngombe 17 
 29 Warriors Tc-Oh                                      1:31.91   6 
     1) #4680 Nicholas Varga 18         2) #4679 Dionte Colwell 19        
     3) #4678 Alex Bell 18              4) #4677 Xavier Bailey 17         
 30 Walkersville Tc-Md                                  1:31.92   3 
     1) #4620 Donavon Key 17            2) #4619 Alonso Hoes 19           
     3) #4617 Amaris Biggus 17          4) #4618 Justin Herman 17         
 31 EE Smith Tc-Nc                                      1:32.25   4 
     1) #1223 Jaylyn Locklear 19        2) #1226 Andrew Whitaker 19       
     3) #1224 Cameron McNeill 19        4) #1225 Marques Perry 17         
 32 Charger Tc-Md                                       1:32.26   2 
     1) #688 Tevin Thomas 17            2) #685 Linn Jordan IV 20         
     3) #687 Demetrius Sims 18          4) #683 Tre Gulley 17             
 33 Flash Tc-Nc                                         1:32.34   2 
     1) #1395 Kaleb Ali 17              2) #1396 Jonathan Glenn 18        
     3) #1397 Jaylen Hall 19            4) #1398 Jaime Halton 20          
 34 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:32.36   4 
     1) #913 Tikristi Yao-Durojaiye 19  2) #910 Michael Rice 18           
     3) #909 John McNeill III 19        4) #907 Jared Hammond 17          
 35 Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                               1:32.48   1 
     1) #3898 Ruthvik Arvapally 17      2) #3908 Akap Takor 18            
     3) #3901 Ryan Hale 17              4) #3910 Jeremy Weismann 17       
 36 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:32.58   2 
     1) #3612 Sundiata Kamau 18         2) #3611 Richmond Fashola 17      
     3) #3606 Ayomide Agbayewa 20       4) #3608 Kemel Aragon 18          
 37 Westminster Tc-Md                                   1:33.35   6 
     1) #4866 Troy Johnson 18           2) #4867 Terrence McAllister 17   
     3) #4865 Brandon Arbaugh 18        4) #4868 Garvin Steele IV 17      
 38 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:34.37   4 
     1) #1937 Dylan DeJean 19           2) #1941 Brendan Kohn 17          
     3) #1945 Jorie Mickens 18          4) #1940 Robert Donaldson IV 17   
 -- Atholton Tc-Md                                           DQ   1 
     1) #110 Mikel Irvin 17             2) #111 Griffin Kasemeyer 17      
     3) #112 Kristopher Lytle 19        4) #109 Brandon Houston 19        
 -- Rsvp4sp-Nc                                               DQ   5 
     1) #3735 Levin Koonce 18           2) #3734 Zachary Dobbin 20        
     3) #3733 Donovan Addison 18        4) #3736 Kendrick Lewis 18        
 -- Rhs-Bears Tc-Mi                                          DQ   4 
     1) #3621 Naythan Haslam 18         2) #3627 Aaron Young Jr 17        
     3) #3620 Marlon Gleton Jr 17       4) #3625 Christopher Neff 17      
 -- Team Kentucky Elite-KY                                   DQ   5 
     1) #4251 Ammishaddai Easterling 18 2) #4248 Dustin Baker 17          
     3) #4254 Camden Martin 17          4) #4252 Chase Edwards 17         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                        
                         A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Potomac Panthers-VA                                 3:19.21   4 
     1) #3439 Kevin Mayers 17           2) #3437 Zenas Koranteng Mensah 17
     3) #3440 Jonathan Panda 17         4) #3434 Kofi Boateng 17          
       1:39.531 (1:39.531)          2:29.723 (50.193)          3:19.206 (49.483)
  2 Lockport Tc-Ny                                      3:19.73   3 
     1) #2445 Malik Brooks 19           2) #2448 Adam Perilli 17          
     3) #2446 Connor Doran 17           4) #2450 Treston White 17         
       1:42.016 (1:42.016)          2:32.074 (50.058)          3:19.726 (47.653)
  3 Milford Mill Tc-Md                                  3:20.30   3 
     1) #2745 Aariq Nixon 18            2) #2746 Colby Owens 19           
     3) #2740 Kevin Haynesworth 17      4) #2739 Kennard Goins 17         
       1:41.062 (1:41.062)          2:31.711 (50.649)          3:20.293 (48.583)
  4 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                   3:21.47   1 
     1) #952 Ethan McMahon 18           2) #948 William Akers III 18      
     3) #954 Matthew Parker 17          4) #957 Maxwell Veth 17           
       1:43.197 (1:43.197)          2:33.509 (50.313)          3:21.466 (47.957)
  5 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                    3:22.29   4 
     1) #2037 Christian Morris 17       2) #2033 Dominick Curra 18        
     3) #2031 Matthew Christe 19        4) #2034 Sean Fahey 17            
       1:41.533 (1:41.533)          2:32.631 (51.099)          3:22.281 (49.650)
  6 Cascade Tc-In                                       3:22.34   4 
     1) #629 Sean Johnson 18            2) #628 David Durham 18           
     3) #627 Zachary Deurloo 18         4) #630 Benjamin Shepard 18       
       1:41.123 (1:41.123)          2:32.618 (51.496)          3:22.336 (49.718)
  7 William Fleming Tc-Va                               3:22.40   2 
     1) #4908 Azavier Kirtley 17        2) #4904 Tajai Jackson 19         
     3) #4907 Major Jones 17            4) #4909 Robert Martin Jr 20      
       1:39.210 (1:39.210)          2:31.611 (52.401)          3:22.398 (50.788)
  8 Westfield Tc-Ma                                     3:22.72   1 
     1) #4848 Brenden LaForest 19       2) #4853 Sam Winiarski 18         
     3) #4851 Gabriel Piepergerdes 17   4) #4852 Ryan Prenosil 17         
       1:43.818 (1:43.818)          2:34.057 (50.240)          3:22.711 (48.654)
  9 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    3:22.86   2 
     1) #4053 Spencer Leslie 17         2) #4047 Sean Duffy 17            
     3) #4039 Jacob Brunty 20           4) #4042 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
       1:41.058 (1:41.058)          2:33.642 (52.584)          3:22.854 (49.213)
 10 Croatan Tc-Nc                                       3:23.03   1 
     1) #870 Tyler Robinson 17          2) #867 Robert Brenneman 17       
     3) #868 Joseph Bulfer 18           4) #869 Michael Quispe 18         
       1:41.109 (1:41.109)          2:32.964 (51.856)          3:23.027 (50.063)
 11 Jackson Tc-Nj                                       3:23.06   3 
     1) #2082 Ross Delhagen Jr 18       2) #2081 Thomas Del Monte 17      
     3) #2080 Daniel Claudeo 17         4) #2087 Brendan Sweet 17         
       1:42.189 (1:42.189)          2:33.748 (51.559)          3:23.060 (49.313)
 12 Roxbury Gaels-NJ                                    3:23.55   3 
     1) #3718 Harley Heun 17            2) #3712 Victor Arias 17          
     3) #3719 Brandon Longtine 18       4) #3721 Kevin Sembrat 18         
       1:44.111 (1:44.111)          2:35.549 (51.439)          3:23.548 (47.999)
 13 Mount Vernon T+F-Ny                                 3:23.56   1 
     1) #2899 Spencer Seide 19          2) #2897 Jason Perlaza 17         
     3) #2894 Khalid Armstrong 18       4) #2901 Joshua Zincke 18         
       1:42.344 (1:42.344)          2:33.631 (51.288)          3:23.555 (49.924)
 14 Burke Tc-Va                                         3:23.97   2 
     1) #5091 Chris Hicks 17            2) #540 Marcus Wilson 17          
     3) #537 Andrew Sayre 17            4) #539 Asa Ward 17               
       1:42.370 (1:42.370)          2:33.358 (50.988)          3:23.962 (50.605)
 15 Corning Tc-Ny                                       3:24.28   1 
     1) #5108 Vaughn Carrington 17      2) #5106 Alex Spicer 18           
     3) #5107 Jack Larson 18            4) #5105 Isaac Cornfield 18       
       1:43.235 (1:43.235)          2:32.814 (49.580)          3:24.271 (51.458)
 16 Woodson Tc-Va                                       3:24.44   1 
     1) #5004 Joseph Dobrydney 19       2) #5006 Stephen Lengel 17        
     3) #5002 Robert Casillas Jr 17     4) #5008 Kal Swedish 18           
       1:43.969 (1:43.969)          2:34.938 (50.969)          3:24.434 (49.497)
 17 Pioneers Tc-Nh                                      3:24.73   1 
     1) #3360 Emmanuel Ndahayo 18       2) #3358 Stephen Duckett 18       
     3) #3359 Sebastian Eaton 17        4) #3362 Timothy Zepf 17          
       1:44.199 (1:44.199)          2:35.307 (51.108)          3:24.726 (49.419)
 18 Thunderbirds Tc-Nj                                  3:25.54   2 
     1) #4400 Evan Bonfield 17          2) #4403 James Nagotko 17         
     3) #4402 Connor Laurent 17         4) #4401 Ebner Edwards 17         
       1:43.565 (1:43.565)          2:34.890 (51.326)          3:25.534 (50.644)
 19 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                 3:25.65   2 
     1) #2379 Michael Troup 17          2) #2376 Injil Muhammad Jr 17     
     3) #2375 Jefferson Mott 18         4) #2377 Meinhardt Rentrup 18     
       1:43.108 (1:43.108)          2:34.394 (51.287)          3:25.649 (51.255)
 20 Knights Tc-Ri                                       3:25.72   4 
     1) #2274 Austin Wolo 17            2) #2267 Charles Kolie 17         
     3) #2271 Dametrius O'Connor 17     4) #2264 Donatien Djero 17        
       1:42.868 (1:42.868)          2:34.256 (51.388)          3:25.714 (51.458)
 21 Cougars Tc-Nj                                       3:25.98   2 
     1) #841 Jeremiah Richardson 17     2) #835 Robert Howell Jr 17       
     3) #834 Nile Garcia 17             4) #839 Malcolm Moore Jr 17       
       1:44.429 (1:44.429)          2:35.987 (51.558)          3:25.980 (49.994)
 22 Fairfield Union Tc-Oh                               3:28.01   2 
     1) #1333 Nathaniel Rennie 18       2) #1331 Cullen Dennis 19         
     3) #1332 Tyler Lanning 17          4) #1334 Justin Wolfe 17          
       1:43.292 (1:43.292)          2:35.453 (52.162)          3:28.004 (52.551)
 23 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               3:28.11   1 
     1) #4434 Jack Bunting 19           2) #4445 Kendall Murillo 17       
     3) #4449 William Robertson 17      4) #4444 Samuel Malnati 19        
       1:44.640 (1:44.640)          2:35.616 (50.977)          3:28.109 (52.493)
 24 Cary Academy Tc-Nc                                  3:29.02   3 
     1) #605 Chapman Fitzgerald 18      2) #601 Thomas Bright Jr 17       
     3) #610 Joe Niemchak 19            4) #607 Jacob Henderson 17        
       1:44.155 (1:44.155)          2:37.168 (53.013)          3:29.019 (51.851)
 25 Marjory Stoneman Douglas Tc-Fl                      3:29.32   4 
     1) #2546 Aaron Davis 18            2) #2548 Brandon Lynn 17          
     3) #2550 Josh Raphael 17           4) #2545 Da'Quan Bailey-Brown 17  
       1:44.706 (1:44.706)          2:35.541 (50.835)          3:29.318 (53.778)
 26 F.I.A. Ambassador Lions-VA                          3:29.33   3 
     1) #1315 Tyler Evans 18            2) #1310 Isaiah Carter 19         
     3) #1316 Dae'Shawn Griffin 19      4) #1311 Leander Cooper IV 17     
       1:42.227 (1:42.227)          2:34.091 (51.864)          3:29.325 (55.235)
 27 Team War-Va                                         3:30.96   4 
     1) #4274 Jacari Sain 18            2) #4262 Traeshawn Eggleston 17   
     3) #4263 Tyrese Ellis 17           4) #4268 Christian Johnson 17     
       1:44.345 (1:44.345)          2:38.196 (53.852)          3:30.953 (52.758)
 -- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                  DQ   3 
     1) #3677 Malik Prince 18           2) #3678 Khari Trice 17           
     3) #3675 Caleb Mable 18            4) #3679 Daniel Whitfield 18      
       1:41.416 (1:41.416)          2:34.564 (53.148)          3:24.479 (49.915)
 -- Above Xpectations-DE                                     DQ   2 
     1) #19 Jonathan Bailey 17          2) #24 Shemar Parker 17           
     3) #23 Roy Lee 18                  4) #22 Lewis Kungu 18             
       1:42.933 (1:42.933)          2:33.216 (50.283)          3:21.407 (48.191)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:52.24  6/19/2015   Summit, Summit, NJ                        
                         R Blume, M Booth, M Sinunu, Leland Jones          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillsborough Tc-Nj                                  7:51.48   3 
     1) #1908 Dominic DiNardi 18        2) #1907 Thomas Deluca 18         
     3) #1905 Mitchel Baron 17          4) #1910 Jeremy Shipley 17        
       1:58.970 (1:58.970)        3:59.175 (2:00.205)        5:57.106 (1:57.931)
       7:51.474 (1:54.369)
  2 Blue Devils Tc-Ny                                   7:52.27   2 
     1) #337 Derrick Simmons 18         2) #334 Gabriel Cannavo 19        
     3) #336 Quinn Lansill 20           4) #335 Julien Hinz 18            
       1:56.515 (1:56.515)        3:55.563 (1:59.048)        5:57.867 (2:02.305)
       7:52.270 (1:54.404)
  3 Novi Tc-Mi                                          7:52.32   1 
     1) #3115 John Landy 17             2) #3114 Aric Landy 17            
     3) #3122 Nate Wood 18              4) #3116 Scott Macpherson 17      
       2:00.322 (2:00.322)        4:01.416 (2:01.095)        5:55.470 (1:54.055)
       7:52.317 (1:56.847)
  4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               7:52.86   1 
     1) #3409 Liam McHale 19            2) #3416 Trevor Potts 18          
     3) #3414 Thomas Perretta 17        4) #3413 James O'Brien 17         
       2:00.377 (2:00.377)        3:58.649 (1:58.272)        5:56.444 (1:57.795)
       7:52.853 (1:56.410)
  5 Dover Tc-De                                         7:53.79   1 
     1) #1079 Nyjal Drayton 17          2) #1080 Nathanael Guy 20         
     3) #1084 Gavin Williams 18         4) #1083 Kyron Roberts 17         
       1:58.610 (1:58.610)        3:58.378 (1:59.768)        5:58.732 (2:00.355)
       7:53.781 (1:55.049)
  6 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   7:54.12   1 
     1) #4776 Ebizzie Anuamadi 18       2) #4781 Derek Lim 17             
     3) #4785 David Robinson Jr 18      4) #4779 Liam Cunningham 17       
       1:57.007 (1:57.007)        3:58.195 (2:01.188)        5:58.032 (1:59.838)
       7:54.117 (1:56.085)
  7 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            7:54.37   3 
     1) #1530 Colin Riley 17            2) #1532 Daniel Stassen 17        
     3) #1528 Zach Goldberg 18          4) #1529 Jonathan Plass 17        
       1:59.179 (1:59.179)        3:59.660 (2:00.482)        6:01.184 (2:01.525)
       7:54.362 (1:53.178)
  8 Northwest Tc-Md                                     7:55.23   3 
     1) #3102 Ngoy Yamitishi 17         2) #3098 Elton Quansah 17         
     3) #3095 Jose Infante-rosales 17   4) #3096 Chase Osborne 18         
       2:00.707 (2:00.707)        3:59.985 (1:59.279)        6:00.414 (2:00.429)
       7:55.229 (1:54.816)
  9 Woodson Tc-Va                                       7:55.47   3 
     1) #5004 Joseph Dobrydney 19       2) #5007 David Shutler 17         
     3) #5008 Kal Swedish 18            4) #5000 Jackson Betts 17         
       1:59.744 (1:59.744)        3:59.574 (1:59.831)        5:59.659 (2:00.085)
       7:55.470 (1:55.812)
 10 Delsea Tc-Nj                                        7:55.53   3 
     1) #1013 George Tenenberg Jr 18    2) #1010 Colin Kane 19            
     3) #1011 William Mayhew 18         4) #1012 Michael Szwed 18         
       1:59.394 (1:59.394)        3:58.433 (1:59.040)        5:55.454 (1:57.021)
       7:55.526 (2:00.073)
 11 Raleigh Wildcats-NC                                 7:55.86   3 
     1) #3511 Weston Clayton 17         2) #3512 Luke Gostling 17         
     3) #3510 Tucker Cera 17            4) #3513 Josh McLean 18           
       2:00.389 (2:00.389)        4:02.167 (2:01.778)        5:59.487 (1:57.320)
       7:55.851 (1:56.365)
 12 Patriots Tc-Nj                                      7:56.54   2 
     1) #3273 Tyler Kelly 19            2) #3275 Nicholas Lundberg 17     
     3) #3272 Nicholas Ackerman 18      4) #3274 Matthew Kole 17          
       1:56.243 (1:56.243)        3:58.224 (2:01.982)        5:56.875 (1:58.651)
       7:56.539 (1:59.665)
 13 Matthews Elite-NC                                   7:57.23   2 
     1) #2612 Stephen Larson 19         2) #2610 Carson Glatz 17          
     3) #2614 William Mazur 19          4) #2609 Kyle Durham 19           
       2:01.054 (2:01.054)        4:03.504 (2:02.450)        6:02.583 (1:59.079)
       7:57.228 (1:54.645)
 14 Cros-Lex-MI                                         7:57.98   2 
     1) #876 Noah Yankee 18             2) #875 Mitchell Wilczynski 18    
     3) #873 Jarred Jolley 17           4) #874 Maximilian Whittredge 17  
       1:59.468 (1:59.468)        4:04.871 (2:05.404)        6:02.718 (1:57.847)
       7:57.974 (1:55.257)
 15 Kingston Tc-Ny                                      7:58.77   3 
     1) #2236 Andy Lopez 19             2) #2235 Jayson Hines 17          
     3) #2237 Lucas Lopez 17            4) #2234 Robert Becker 18         
       2:03.659 (2:03.659)        4:04.852 (2:01.193)        6:03.001 (1:58.149)
       7:58.768 (1:55.768)
 16 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      8:00.38   1 
     1) #1359 Sam Oravec 17             2) #1357 Nick Matthews 19         
     3) #1358 James McAvoy 17           4) #1356 Carson Fernandez 17      
       2:01.224 (2:01.224)        4:00.655 (1:59.431)        6:06.302 (2:05.648)
       8:00.372 (1:54.070)
 17 Shore Regional Tc-Nj                                8:01.48   2 
     1) #3870 Daniel O'Neill 17         2) #3867 Cameron Janovic 19       
     3) #3865 Gavin Hegglin 18          4) #3868 Drew Maher 18            
       2:00.703 (2:00.703)        4:04.330 (2:03.628)        6:07.779 (2:03.449)
       8:01.480 (1:53.702)
 18 South View Tc-Nc                                    8:02.17   2 
     1) #3986 Rontrel Felton 17         2) #3988 Martrell Mosley 17       
     3) #3989 Devon Williams 17         4) #3987 Daniel Hagan 17          
       1:58.870 (1:58.870)        4:01.358 (2:02.488)        6:01.247 (1:59.890)
       8:02.170 (2:00.924)
 19 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                8:02.43   1 
     1) #4661 Matthew Greatorex Sr 18   2) #4667 Ryan Sullivan 17         
     3) #4664 Nicholas McGee 17         4) #4666 Adam Roberto 17          
       1:57.532 (1:57.532)        3:57.685 (2:00.154)        6:01.067 (2:03.382)
       8:02.426 (2:01.360)
 20 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    8:03.09   1 
     1) #1562 Myles Alleyne 19          2) #1574 Austin Story 17          
     3) #1570 Andrew Payne 17           4) #1567 Ali Ibrahim 19           
       2:01.577 (2:01.577)        3:58.939 (1:57.362)        6:02.123 (2:03.185)
       8:03.090 (2:00.967)
 21 Corunna Tc-Mi                                       8:03.21   2 
     1) #819 Benjamin Jacobs 19         2) #820 Noah Jacobs 17            
     3) #822 Miles Petersen 18          4) #821 Ryan Schwab 18            
       1:58.116 (1:58.116)        3:55.077 (1:56.961)        5:58.333 (2:03.257)
       8:03.205 (2:04.873)
 22 Breen Tc-Mi                                         8:03.90   1 
     1) #387 Islam Aly 17               2) #393 Liam Kelly 20             
     3) #397 Kyle Scott 18              4) #389 Brandon Davis 17          
       2:00.440 (2:00.440)        4:04.783 (2:04.344)        6:07.628 (2:02.845)
       8:03.896 (1:56.268)
 23 Hanover Tc-Va                                       8:03.91   2 
     1) #1778 Conor Helmick 18          2) #1775 Jake Dehetre 17          
     3) #1780 David Martin 18           4) #1779 Kameron Helmlinger 19    
       1:59.687 (1:59.687)        4:03.773 (2:04.086)        6:08.238 (2:04.466)
       8:03.903 (1:55.665)
 24 Lockport Tc-Ny                                      8:04.56   1 
     1) #2450 Treston White 17          2) #2447 Johnathan Lang 18        
     3) #2449 Simon Powley 18           4) #2446 Connor Doran 17          
       2:00.369 (2:00.369)        4:02.295 (2:01.927)        6:07.915 (2:05.620)
       8:04.556 (1:56.641)
 25 Mendham Minutemen-NJ                                8:04.70   1 
     1) #2692 Samuel Foster Foster 17   2) #2694 Christopher Lanahan 17   
     3) #2695 Joseph LaRosa 17          4) #2693 Colin Hall 18            
       2:03.425 (2:03.425)        4:03.280 (1:59.855)        6:05.638 (2:02.359)
       8:04.696 (1:59.058)
 26 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    8:05.24   1 
     1) #4055 Toby Mepham 17            2) #4060 Ryan Yaklin 17           
     3) #4043 Joshua Cook 18            4) #4054 Derek Liemohn 18         
       2:01.722 (2:01.722)        4:05.299 (2:03.578)        6:04.289 (1:58.990)
       8:05.238 (2:00.950)
 27 Masuk Tc-Ct                                         8:06.57   3 
     1) #2595 Colin Davis 18            2) #2593 Ethan Bassett 18         
     3) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17         4) #2600 Andrew Whitney 17        
       2:03.853 (2:03.853)        4:11.411 (2:07.558)        6:08.190 (1:56.780)
       8:06.567 (1:58.378)
 28 Thunderbird Tc-Wi                                   8:06.98   3 
     1) #4396 Darius Diver 18           2) #4398 Jack Garcia 18           
     3) #4399 Kieran Mullen 18          4) #4397 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick 18 
       2:01.355 (2:01.355)        4:06.518 (2:05.163)        6:08.135 (2:01.618)
       8:06.977 (1:58.842)
 29 Hunterdon Tc-Nj                                     8:07.50   3 
     1) #2003 Maxwell Page 19           2) #2001 Joseph Capone 18         
     3) #2002 Evan Minor 17             4) #2004 Chris Romero 18          
       2:06.554 (2:06.554)        4:08.882 (2:02.328)        6:11.050 (2:02.168)
       8:07.499 (1:56.449)
 30 St. Joseph Tc-Nj                                    8:07.92   1 
     1) #4106 Matthew Costello 18       2) #4107 Eric Schuhrer II 18      
     3) #4104 Charles Bakos 19          4) #4105 Christopher Brooks 19    
       2:03.259 (2:03.259)        4:06.565 (2:03.307)        6:07.182 (2:00.617)
       8:07.919 (2:00.738)
 31 Lcbtc-Va                                            8:07.95   3 
     1) #2386 Brendan Taylor 20         2) #2383 Shahmique Cromwell 19    
     3) #2385 Kenny Sullivan 17         4) #2384 Josiah Hill 19           
       2:04.427 (2:04.427)        4:05.163 (2:00.736)        6:08.784 (2:03.621)
       8:07.945 (1:59.162)
 32 Penfield Patriots-NY                                8:08.24   2 
     1) #3313 Tyler Senall 18           2) #3311 Jack Murphy 17           
     3) #3312 John Pullano 18           4) #3308 Bradley Farnham 17       
       1:58.101 (1:58.101)        3:58.675 (2:00.575)        6:06.492 (2:07.817)
       8:08.239 (2:01.748)
 33 Xavier Tc-Ct                                        8:10.89   2 
     1) #5024 Owen Curran 18            2) #5025 Daniel Hettrick 17       
     3) #5027 Pierre Sylvain Jr 19      4) #5026 Owen Lally 18            
       1:59.935 (1:59.935)        4:06.038 (2:06.103)        6:08.718 (2:02.681)
       8:10.883 (2:02.165)
 34 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                 8:17.11   1 
     1) #2500 Canoy Tyree 17            2) #2501 Daquan Wallace 17        
     3) #2492 Austin Atkinson 17        4) #2503 Anthony Williams 18      
       2:01.542 (2:01.542)        4:09.759 (2:08.218)        6:11.420 (2:01.661)
       8:17.102 (2:05.683)
 35 Patriot Tc-Va                                       8:20.33   2 
     1) #3270 Adam Wosahla 18           2) #3265 Eric Speeney 17          
     3) #3266 Michael Speeney 19        4) #3261 Lawson Brannon 17        
       2:01.420 (2:01.420)        4:09.174 (2:07.755)        6:15.509 (2:06.335)
       8:20.328 (2:04.820)
 36 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   8:23.53   2 
     1) #2984 Moroni Lima 17            2) #2985 Herlandt Lino 17         
     3) #2988 Michael Tarby 18          4) #2987 Charles Osborne IV 18    
       2:02.097 (2:02.097)        4:11.290 (2:09.193)        6:20.591 (2:09.302)
       8:23.522 (2:02.931)
 37 Cary Tc-Nc                                          8:32.79   3 
     1) #618 Luke Militello 18          2) #617 James Lundergan 17        
     3) #625 Brian Steverson 18         4) #612 Stephen Atkinson 19       
       2:07.799 (2:07.799)        4:12.579 (2:04.780)        6:28.224 (2:15.645)
       8:32.786 (2:04.563)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.06  6/18/2016   Central, Providence, RI                   
                         Aleno Gomes,Edward Pupoh,Jose Ortiz,Craig Amado   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                               1:33.04   6 
     1) #1707 Craig Johnson 17          2) #1706 Justin Forstmann 17      
     3) #1708 Amin Mustefa 17           4) #1709 Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia 18
        46.066 (46.066)  1:33.039 (46.973)
  2 Mount St. Michael Tc-Ny                             1:33.08   6 
     1) #2888 Destyn Harding 17         2) #2890 Bretton Rigsbee 17       
     3) #2892 Eric Vassell 17           4) #2886 Anthony Brodie 19        
        43.850 (43.850)  1:33.078 (49.228)
  3 Forge Tc-Va                                         1:33.99   3 
     1) #1433 Xavier Ragland 18         2) #1426 Edward Deskins 19        
     3) #1430 Vinson Logan 18           4) #1427 Jonathan Gray III 18     
        43.547 (43.547)  1:33.986 (50.439)
  4 747 Tc-Md                                           1:34.13   2 
     1) #18 Art Vincent 18              2) #17 David Thomas 18            
     3) #15 Delonte Bolden 19           4) #14 Michael Arnold 18          
        44.964 (44.964)  1:34.126 (49.163)
  5 Muskego Tc-Wi                                       1:34.17   4 
     1) #2938 Richard Bosshart 19       2) #2941 Sam Scholz 18            
     3) #2939 Austin Hewitt 17          4) #2940 Justin Kotarak 18        
        43.968 (43.968)  1:34.168 (50.201)
  6 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:34.36   2 
     1) #1389 Robert Walsh III 20       2) #1380 Robbert Bush 19          
     3) #1384 Matthew Martino 20        4) #1379 Richard Bush 17          
        45.968 (45.968)  1:34.352 (48.385)
  7 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     1:34.83   3 
     1) #3460 Jackson Whetstone 19      2) #3461 Nils Wildberg 19         
     3) #3458 Matthew Perello 20        4) #3454 Oliver Hamit 17          
        45.062 (45.062)  1:34.821 (49.759)
  8 Mt. Olive Tc-Nj                                     1:35.04   2 
     1) #2916 Damon Johnson 18          2) #2922 Levi Williams 17         
     3) #2920 Marcquis Smallwood 17     4) #2915 Khalid Alston 17         
        44.796 (44.796)  1:35.036 (50.240)
  9 Dover Tc-De                                         1:35.36   3 
     1) #1081 De'Shon Harriford 17      2) #1082 Jakari Long 18           
     3) #1078 Tayshaun Chisholm 18      4) #1080 Nathanael Guy 20         
        43.245 (43.245)  1:35.356 (52.112)
 10 Spartans Tc-Md                                      1:35.52   2 
     1) #4017 Victor Amafu 17           2) #4018 Deshawn Arnick 17        
     3) #4019 Malik Moore 18            4) #4022 Jalen Sykes 17           
        45.319 (45.319)  1:35.514 (50.195)
 11 Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny                                  1:35.59   5 
     1) #1299 Amare Greer 17            2) #1296 Kessawn Abraham 18       
     3) #1298 Aron Cruickshank Jr 18    4) #1297 Kwame Cadore 18          
        44.239 (44.239)  1:35.587 (51.348)
 12 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 1:35.62   4 
     1) #3042 Matthew Manteiga 17       2) #3041 Tyler Glendon 19         
     3) #3045 Stephen Stabile 17        4) #3037 Jonathan Cooperstein 17  
        45.153 (45.153)  1:35.611 (50.458)
 13 Hauppauge Eagles-NY                                 1:35.69   4 
     1) #1810 Dakota Cerro 17           2) #1813 Steven Smocer 17         
     3) #1812 Yurik McCray 18           4) #1811 Nicholas Crociata 18     
        45.900 (45.900)  1:35.688 (49.788)
 14 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                    1:36.00   6 
     1) #2038 Noah Schmidt 18           2) #2033 Dominick Curra 18        
     3) #2034 Sean Fahey 17             4) #2037 Christian Morris 17      
        45.697 (45.697)  1:35.993 (50.297)
 15 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:36.04   4 
     1) #3489 Jerrish Halsey Jr 18      2) #3488 Emari Guillette 20       
     3) #3483 Olakunle Akande 19        4) #3492 Marvin Polynice 19       
        45.838 (45.838)  1:36.037 (50.200)
 16 Chancellor Tc-Va                                    1:36.10   4 
     1) #667 Mark-Lewis Ndikintum 18    2) #664 Kim Carruthers III 20     
     3) #668 Jonathan Pryor 18          4) #673 Noah Wise 17              
        43.944 (43.944)  1:36.092 (52.148)
 17 Christ the King Tc-Ny                               1:36.15   2 
     1) #707 Hasan Chambers 17          2) #708 Jaden Dennis 17           
     3) #710 Terrell Jones 17           4) #711 Randy Pringle 17          
        45.705 (45.705)  1:36.150 (50.445)
 18 Masuk Tc-Ct                                         1:36.16   6 
     1) #2598 Trevor Rooney Rooney 17   2) #2597 Christopher Reagan 17    
     3) #2594 Johnathan Culp 17         4) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17        
        45.065 (45.065)  1:36.158 (51.093)
 19 Bristol Central Tc-Ct                               1:36.32   5 
     1) #431 Luis Medina 17             2) #430 Sean Fitzgerald 17        
     3) #429 Kaynan Conrod 17           4) #428 David Bowes 20            
        44.793 (44.793)  1:36.316 (51.523)
 20 Hamp Tc-Ma                                          1:36.35   1 
     1) #1762 Jasiah Tudryn 19          2) #1760 Tucker Quinlan 19        
     3) #1757 Christian Hodgson 19      4) #1755 Ethan Cooper 19          
        46.471 (46.471)  1:36.344 (49.873)
 21 Derby Tc-Ct                                         1:36.50   6 
     1) #1032 Alijah Ellis 17           2) #1036 Khalil Ibrahim 17        
     3) #1039 Alex Perez 17             4) #1038 Kenneth Little Jr 18     
        45.945 (45.945)  1:36.498 (50.553)
 22 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            1:36.69   1 
     1) #4339 Ricardo Facey 17          2) #4345 Joshua Wooten 19         
     3) #4344 Herbert Padilla 17        4) #4340 Matthew Gelin 19         
        45.154 (45.154)  1:36.682 (51.529)
 23 Greyhounds-CT                                       1:36.72   6 
     1) #1679 Xavier Lewis 17           2) #1678 Andrew Dempsey 17        
     3) #1677 Rami Ammar 17             4) #1680 Aren Seeger 18           
        47.205 (47.205)  1:36.713 (49.508)
 24 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:36.86   6 
     1) #3612 Sundiata Kamau 18         2) #3607 Ayomi Akinbinu 17        
     3) #3611 Richmond Fashola 17       4) #3613 Tyler Levons 19          
        45.263 (45.263)  1:36.853 (51.590)
 25 Victor Central Tc-Ny                                1:36.92   5 
     1) #4584 Stephen Kulakowski 18     2) #4582 Geoffrey Gerbasi 18      
     3) #4583 Alex Gonnella 17          4) #4580 Nico Bellavia 18         
        47.239 (47.239)  1:36.913 (49.675)
 26 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  1:37.19   2 
     1) #1424 Arinze Uddoh 18           2) #1422 Mark-Anthony Hudson 18   
     3) #1419 Ali Burch 19              4) #1421 Arthur Gooden Jr 17      
        47.056 (47.056)  1:37.184 (50.129)
 27 Speedyworld Tc-Nj                                   1:37.21   1 
     1) #4031 McCoy Frederick 18        2) #4034 Odari Parks 20           
     3) #4035 Darren Phanord-Riche 17   4) #4032 Jawuan James 19          
        46.684 (46.684)  1:37.210 (50.527)
 28 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:37.40   2 
     1) #938 Korey Pink 18              2) #942 Luis Requetes 17          
     3) #919 Jaden Cazorla 20           4) #926 Glenroy Ford Jr 18        
        46.087 (46.087)  1:37.393 (51.306)
 29 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:37.49   1 
     1) #2586 Brandon Tunson 18         2) #2578 Joshua Hicks 17          
     3) #2585 Breaun Roderique 19       4) #2576 Nicolas Deleon 17        
        48.044 (48.044)  1:37.484 (49.440)
 30 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:37.69   1 
     1) #3290 Dhimitri Bido 17          2) #3291 Justin Canuel 17         
     3) #3293 Amisaday Quijano 18       4) #3292 Moisse Irizarry 17       
        46.237 (46.237)  1:37.689 (51.453)
 31 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                    1:38.06   1 
     1) #3576 Edmund Reis 17            2) #3572 Thomas DeRosa 19         
     3) #3575 Benjamin Piotti 17        4) #3574 Benjamin Margalit 17     
        45.652 (45.652)  1:38.053 (52.402)
 32 Westside Tc-Nj                                      1:38.19   2 
     1) #4883 Shaquan Williams 17       2) #4873 Jalen Arline 18          
     3) #5109 Alphonso Lawrence 18      4) #4875 Jakai Coker 19           
        46.319 (46.319)  1:38.181 (51.863)
 33 Bergen County Tech Tc-Nj                            1:38.52   4 
     1) #238 Dylan Pourkay 20           2) #237 T'Shawn Jennings 17       
     3) #239 Jayjoon Sin 19             4) #236 Michael Cai 17            
        45.948 (45.948)  1:38.517 (52.570)
 34 Southington Tc-Ct                                   1:38.58   4 
     1) #4006 Kolby Rogers 19           2) #4001 Cameron Coulombe 18      
     3) #4007 Joseph Verderame 18       4) #4005 Elijah Rodriguez 18      
        47.133 (47.133)  1:38.575 (51.442)
 35 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:38.65   3 
     1) #1673 Nicholas Steinthal 17     2) #1661 Tyler Farris 17          
     3) #1660 Lucien Ducret 19          4) #1664 Georgios Karakadas 18    
        45.611 (45.611)  1:38.647 (53.036)
 36 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:39.56   3 
     1) #4440 Dorian Jackson 18         2) #4445 Kendall Murillo 17       
     3) #4444 Samuel Malnati 19         4) #4442 Matthew Kohaut 19        
        46.529 (46.529)  1:39.560 (53.032)
 37 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:39.87   5 
     1) #1940 Robert Donaldson IV 17    2) #1942 Raymond Lauricella III 18
     3) #1935 Amos Barnes 18            4) #1941 Brendan Kohn 17          
        47.080 (47.080)  1:39.862 (52.783)
 38 Next Gens-NJ                                        1:41.14   1 
     1) #3007 Isaiah Webster 19         2) #3006 Noriaki To 17            
     3) #3004 Simon Hanan 19            4) #3005 Judah Raab 17            
        46.966 (46.966)  1:41.134 (54.169)
 39 Penfield Patriots-NY                                1:41.99   3 
     1) #3310 Jonah McGrath 17          2) #3309 Jackson Hays 18          
     3) #3314 Trenton Wynn 19           4) #3313 Tyler Senall 18          
        47.745 (47.745)  1:41.989 (54.244)
 40 Spp Tc-Nj                                           1:43.08   5 
     1) #4071 Philip Okoh 19            2) #4069 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
     3) #4068 Dakari Falconer 17        4) #4070 Gus Nations IV 19        
        50.212 (50.212)  1:43.077 (52.865)
 41 Manchester Tc-Va                                    1:43.95   4 
     1) #2513 Jaysen Glover 18          2) #2514 D'Onj Hopkins 17         
     3) #2517 Taj Poindexter 17         4) #2512 Josh DuVal 20            
        46.523 (46.523)  1:43.947 (57.424)
 -- UC Track Club-NC                                         FS   3 
     1) #4508 Danny Generoso 17         2) #4507 Justin Crawley 17        
     3) #4510 Casey Stamper 17          4) #4509 Nathan Johnson 17        
 -- East Brunswick Tc-Nj                                     DQ   5 
     1) #1149 Alex Cameron 17           2) #1156 Deitric Murphy 18        
     3) #1157 Joshua Newton 19          4) #1159 Ethan Pearl 18           
        44.102 (44.102)  1:34.564 (50.462)
 -- Ravens Tc-Nj                                             DQ   5 
     1) #3567 Christopher Ondy 19       2) #3566 Jalen Lester 19          
     3) #3565 Garrett Horowitz 19       4) #3568 Roman Rychkov 18         
        48.043 (48.043)  1:40.936 (52.893)
 -- Ravens Elite-NC                                          DQ   5 
     1) #3555 Stephen Burden 20         2) #3561 James Maye Jr 19         
     3) #3559 Kendell Lewis 17          4) #3564 Narique Smith 19         
        45.099 (45.099)  1:36.904 (51.805)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:25.89  6/19/2015   North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC          
                         M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanover Tc-Va                                       3:31.41   4 
     1) #1776 Cameron Foreman 18        2) #1777 Cason Gardner 18         
     3) #1781 Jordan Northington 18     4) #1779 Kameron Helmlinger 19    
       1:36.685 (1:36.685)        3:31.408 (1:54.723)
  2 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        3:32.62   2 
     1) #1119 Rey DaSilva 18            2) #1126 Joshua Pestana 17        
     3) #1118 Benjamin Andrade 18       4) #1125 Nickolas McNamee 18      
       1:35.898 (1:35.898)        3:32.616 (1:56.719)
  3 Suitland Running Rams-MD                            3:32.76   4 
     1) #4163 Terric Buchanan 18        2) #4170 Tavon Long 17            
     3) #4171 Keith Washington 18       4) #4169 Caleed Johnson 18        
       1:33.540 (1:33.540)        3:32.753 (1:59.213)
  4 Pioneers Tc-Nh                                      3:33.20   5 
     1) #3358 Stephen Duckett 18        2) #3361 Oliver Thomas 17         
     3) #3359 Sebastian Eaton 17        4) #3362 Timothy Zepf 17          
       1:36.730 (1:36.730)        3:33.197 (1:56.467)
  5 Warrior Tc-Ma                                       3:33.29   1 
     1) #4644 Jeremy Chan 17            2) #4656 Alec Pascoe 19           
     3) #4651 Andrew Lucia 17           4) #4645 Devin Connell 18         
       1:37.779 (1:37.779)
  6 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:33.38   3 
     1) #4780 Takobe Grenville 20       2) #4782 Elijah McLaren 18        
     3) #4777 Andrew Bazan 17           4) #4776 Ebizzie Anuamadi 18      
       1:37.242 (1:37.242)        3:33.379 (1:56.138)
  7 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     3:33.41   1 
     1) #1661 Tyler Farris 17           2) #1660 Lucien Ducret 19         
     3) #1672 Safir Scott 17            4) #1664 Georgios Karakadas 18    
       1:34.906 (1:34.906)
  8 Coventry Patriots-CT                                3:33.42   3 
     1) #847 Bryan Lamot 18             2) #850 Chase Prentiss 19         
     3) #848 Chris Milne 17             4) #852 Connor Ratte 17           
       1:38.734 (1:38.734)        3:33.418 (1:54.685)
  9 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                    3:33.49   2 
     1) #2034 Sean Fahey 17             2) #2033 Dominick Curra 18        
     3) #2037 Christian Morris 17       4) #2031 Matthew Christe 19       
       1:36.559 (1:36.559)        3:33.483 (1:56.925)
 10 G Track Club-NC                                     3:33.74   5 
     1) #1481 Michael McMillan 18       2) #1483 Justin Santiago 18       
     3) #1482 Anthony Morgan 18         4) #1479 Jakel Chalmers 18        
       1:36.599 (1:36.599)        3:33.738 (1:57.140)
 11 Riverbend Tc-Va                                     3:34.31   5 
     1) #3667 Avonte Redmond 20         2) #3665 Aaron Howard 17          
     3) #3664 Dejon Coker 18            4) #3668 Gian Torres 19           
       1:35.648 (1:35.648)        3:34.310 (1:58.663)
 12 Garner Tc-Nc                                        3:34.82   6 
     1) #1495 Prestige Bellamy 18       2) #1497 Rondell Terry Jr 18      
     3) #1496 Randolph Ross Jr 19       4) #1494 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah 18   
       1:34.838 (1:34.838)        3:34.820 (1:59.983)
 13 Livingston T+F-Nj                                   3:34.85   3 
     1) #2441 John Zheng 17             2) #2440 Eric Schneider 17        
     3) #2438 Jalon Robinson 17         4) #2439 Nahshon Robinson 17      
       1:38.333 (1:38.333)        3:34.846 (1:56.513)
 14 Broadway Tc-Va                                      3:34.87   5 
     1) #438 Michael Sheets 19          2) #436 Josue Pacheco 19          
     3) #437 Steven Santiago 18         4) #435 Isaac Alderfer 18         
       1:38.124 (1:38.124)        3:34.864 (1:56.740)
 15 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    3:35.23   5 
     1) #2562 Ransom Horne 17           2) #2556 Robert Cove III 18       
     3) #2563 Jimmy Jordan 17           4) #2555 James Condon 18          
       1:36.765 (1:36.765)        3:35.226 (1:58.461)
 16 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     3:35.44   1 
     1) #2523 Najon Dorsainvil 17       2) #2527 Jason Singh 17           
     3) #2524 Alexander Mazer 18        4) #2520 Justin Blanche 17        
       1:37.950 (1:37.950)
 17 Battlefield Tc-Va  'B'                              3:35.48   6 
     1) #184 Kevin Zieleniewski 19      2) #167 Izayah Dennis 18          
     3) #171 Wilson Jackson III 18      4) #168 Grant Donaldson 17        
       1:36.313 (1:36.313)        3:35.471 (1:59.158)
 18 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:35.59   4 
     1) #3483 Olakunle Akande 19        2) #3489 Jerrish Halsey Jr 18     
     3) #3492 Marvin Polynice 19        4) #3486 Mark Carrero 19          
       1:35.158 (1:35.158)        3:35.589 (2:00.431)
 19 Masuk Tc-Ct                                         3:35.84   3 
     1) #2594 Johnathan Culp 17         2) #2596 Maxwell Mastrorocco 18   
     3) #2597 Christopher Reagan 17     4) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17        
       1:37.887 (1:37.887)        3:35.832 (1:57.945)
 20 Dover Tc-De                                         3:35.90   6 
     1) #1081 De'Shon Harriford 17      2) #1082 Jakari Long 18           
     3) #1083 Kyron Roberts 17          4) #1080 Nathanael Guy 20         
       1:35.583 (1:35.583)        3:35.899 (2:00.317)
 21 Hackley Hornets Tc-Ny                               3:35.91   6 
     1) #1707 Craig Johnson 17          2) #1708 Amin Mustefa 17          
     3) #1709 Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia 18 4) #1704 William Ballentine 17    
       1:34.598 (1:34.598)        3:35.909 (2:01.312)
 22 Montgomery Tc-Nj                                    3:36.37   2 
     1) #2811 Ryan Cashman 18           2) #2814 Rydell Johnson 19        
     3) #2812 Malachi Clemons 17        4) #2813 Austin Fan 18            
       1:36.020 (1:36.020)        3:36.370 (2:00.350)
 23 Derby Tc-Ct                                         3:37.50   3 
     1) #1042 Joshua Vega 17            2) #1039 Alex Perez 17            
     3) #1034 Tracey Gallishaw 17       4) #1038 Kenneth Little Jr 18     
       1:41.091 (1:41.091)        3:37.493 (1:56.403)
 24 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                      3:37.66   4 
     1) #814 Maximo Olavarria 18        2) #812 Zachary Denning 18        
     3) #813 Seth Goitia 18             4) #815 Connor Stgermain 17       
       1:38.579 (1:38.579)        3:37.652 (1:59.073)
 25 The Haverford School Tc-Pa                          3:37.67   4 
     1) #4325 Daiyaan Hawkins 20        2) #4327 Sam Lindner 18           
     3) #4329 Dan Whaley 19             4) #4324 Taj Bland 17             
       1:34.378 (1:34.378)        3:37.670 (2:03.292)
 26 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        3:38.01   3 
     1) #4720 Sam Reinhart 18           2) #4714 Thomas Bitcon 18         
     3) #4718 Jacob Penner 18           4) #4713 Mason Bhatia 17          
       1:38.433 (1:38.433)        3:38.001 (1:59.569)
 27 Long Island Alliance-NY                             3:39.01   5 
     1) #2454 Jake Bresnihan 18         2) #2456 Robert Ferrara 18        
     3) #2461 Sean Wissman 18           4) #2460 Kevin VanVorst 17        
       1:37.978 (1:37.978)        3:39.007 (2:01.029)
 28 Mt. Olive Tc-Nj                                     3:39.69   4 
     1) #2917 Liam Mears 18             2) #2919 Amechi Nwandu 17         
     3) #2921 Nashawn Vazquez 18        4) #2918 Jaymin Mistry 19         
       1:41.261 (1:41.261)        3:39.686 (1:58.425)
 29 Titans Tc-Ny                                        3:39.94   1 
     1) #4418 Kenny Evans 17            2) #4420 Ryan Karker 19           
     3) #4419 Ethan Hilbert 18          4) #4421 Justin Schramm 17        
       1:39.613 (1:39.613)
 30 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               3:40.16   6 
     1) #4449 William Robertson 17      2) #4434 Jack Bunting 19          
     3) #4442 Matthew Kohaut 19         4) #4444 Samuel Malnati 19        
       1:36.889 (1:36.889)        3:40.160 (2:03.272)
 31 Shelton Gaels-CT                                    3:40.44   2 
     1) #3852 Camerin Gumbs 19          2) #3853 Ethan Shuster 17         
     3) #3850 Matthew Bean 18           4) #3851 Robert Dillon Jr 19      
       1:36.557 (1:36.557)        3:40.440 (2:03.883)
 32 Belmont Tc-Ma                                       3:40.53   2 
     1) #194 Mel Nagashima 18           2) #196 Max Serrano-Wu 18         
     3) #193 Bryan Huang 18             4) #195 Calvin Perkins 18         
       1:41.812 (1:41.812)        3:40.525 (1:58.714)
 33 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   3:40.77   4 
     1) #166 Aman Casey 18              2) #180 Patrick Ream 19           
     3) #179 Skyler Prue 17             4) #169 Zach Hastings 19          
       1:38.500 (1:38.500)        3:40.769 (2:02.269)
 34 Oxon Hill Tc-Md                                     3:41.00   1 
     1) #3188 Caleb Jordan 17           2) #3182 Gamel Deen 17            
     3) #3194 Randy Serville 18         4) #3196 Anthony Wimbish 17       
       1:34.492 (1:34.492)
 35 Braves Tc-Nj                                        3:41.09   3 
     1) #376 David Zambrano 17          2) #373 Harvy Porzuelo 17         
     3) #374 Noah Sharp 18              4) #372 Charlie Maker 17          
       1:37.085 (1:37.085)        3:41.085 (2:04.000)
 36 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 3:41.42   1 
     1) #2586 Brandon Tunson 18         2) #2578 Joshua Hicks 17          
     3) #2585 Breaun Roderique 19       4) #2581 Lamar Mcmillan 17        
       1:41.162 (1:41.162)
 37 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:41.92   5 
     1) #623 Asim Shabazz 17            2) #611 Jacob Anderson 20         
     3) #625 Brian Steverson 18         4) #615 Anton Idhammar 19         
       1:39.064 (1:39.064)        3:41.911 (2:02.848)
 38 Glen Rock Tc-Nj                                     3:41.94   2 
     1) #1576 Brandon Lichtenstein 17   2) #1579 Andrew Nocilla 18        
     3) #1582 Nathan Schlecht Jr 18     4) #1577 Joseph McCabe 18         
       1:39.034 (1:39.034)        3:41.935 (2:02.902)
 39 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               3:42.41   6 
     1) #1937 Dylan DeJean 19           2) #1945 Jorie Mickens 18         
     3) #1943 Gabriel Lefebvre 20       4) #1935 Amos Barnes 18           
       1:40.163 (1:40.163)        3:42.405 (2:02.243)
 40 Jericho Tc-Ny                                       3:42.76   3 
     1) #2119 Micky Peters 18           2) #2117 James Lin 19             
     3) #2118 Jonathan Lin 17           4) #2116 Ryan Kapoor 17           
       1:40.778 (1:40.778)        3:42.758 (2:01.980)
 41 Panthers Tc-Ny                                      3:44.32   1 
     1) #3230 Adrian Rippstein 19       2) #3228 Sam Anderson 17          
     3) #3229 Sam Raffalli 18           4) #3231 Jean-Christophe Yahia 17 
       1:42.260 (1:42.260)
 42 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:44.50   6 
     1) #4834 Darian Perkerson 19       2) #4830 Sadiq Nurse 18           
     3) #4816 Amir Epps 19              4) #4824 Ian Irizarry-Negron 17   
       1:36.196 (1:36.196)        3:44.493 (2:08.298)
 43 Kearny Tc-Nj                                        3:44.99   4 
     1) #2158 Diego Torales 18          2) #2156 Rauly Cordero 18         
     3) #2155 Ozzy Cabides 17           4) #2157 Liam Solano 18           
       1:39.056 (1:39.056)        3:44.985 (2:05.930)
 -- Kentwood Tc-Mi                                           DQ   2 
     1) #2177 Stephan Bracey Jr 19      2) #2197 Jacobie Welch 18         
     3) #2192 Zeina Mohamed 17          4) #2198 William Westveer 18      
       1:36.745 (1:36.745)        3:35.888 (1:59.143)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                                DQ   5 
     1) #4531 Chinedu Okoro 19          2) #4518 Isaac Eason III 17       
     3) #4511 Christian Albanese 18     4) #4521 Greg Gibbs 17            
       1:38.337 (1:38.337)        3:48.539 (2:10.202)
 
Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:    9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                  
                          Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
        Meet:   10:13.06  6/19/2016   St. Ignatius, Cleveland, OH              
                          TimSullivan, A Pelligrino,Colin Kruchan,Luke Wagne
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greensboro Blackhawks-NC                           10:20.72   2 
     1) #1650 Freddie Marx III 17       2) #1649 Tremaine Cousar 17       
     3) #1652 Ahmed Sinada 18           4) #1651 Ian Shanklin 17          
       3:16.067 (3:16.067)          4:07.067 (51.001)        6:04.524 (1:57.457)
      10:20.719 (4:16.196)
  2 Masuk Tc-Ct                                        10:20.75   3 
     1) #2600 Andrew Whitney 17         2) #2597 Christopher Reagan 17    
     3) #2595 Colin Davis 18            4) #2599 Moetiz Shilleh 17        
       3:08.538 (3:08.538)          3:59.043 (50.505)        6:00.981 (2:01.938)
      10:20.744 (4:19.763)
  3 Trumbull Rc-Ct                                     10:22.99   3 
     1) #4480 Tyler Gleen 17            2) #4479 Thang Dao 17             
     3) #4483 Sean O'Hagan 17           4) #4485 Tyler Rubush 18          
       3:06.415 (3:06.415)          3:56.172 (49.758)        6:01.362 (2:05.190)
      10:22.988 (4:21.627)
  4 The Camp Club-NY                                   10:23.56   3 
     1) #4321 Marc Carrera 18           2) #4322 Michael Politi 20        
     3) #4320 Dom Boccia 18             4) #4323 Ryan Tierney 18          
       3:10.419 (3:10.419)          4:03.255 (52.837)        6:03.447 (2:00.192)
      10:23.557 (4:20.111)
  5 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                   10:24.31   3 
     1) #1574 Austin Story 17           2) #1570 Andrew Payne 17          
     3) #1562 Myles Alleyne 19          4) #1567 Ali Ibrahim 19           
       3:07.083 (3:07.083)          3:58.429 (51.346)        5:58.650 (2:00.221)
      10:24.305 (4:25.655)
  6 Grafton Tc-Va                                      10:24.50   3 
     1) #1622 Miles Owens 17            2) #1618 Matteo Dumas 18          
     3) #1621 Kyle Mells 17             4) #1623 Price Owens 18           
       3:05.263 (3:05.263)          3:54.715 (49.452)        5:59.374 (2:04.660)
      10:24.491 (4:25.118)
  7 Olxc-Va                                            10:26.07   3 
     1) #3146 Tyler Lipps 19            2) #3147 Davis Young 19           
     3) #3145 Jacob Bushey 18           4) #3144 Brent Bailey 18          
       3:13.103 (3:13.103)          4:05.338 (52.235)        6:07.008 (2:01.670)
      10:26.065 (4:19.058)
  8 Bernards Tc-Nj                                     10:26.78   3 
     1) #245 Connor Roehr 17            2) #242 Amar Bindra 17            
     3) #244 Daniel Kelly III 17        4) #243 Stuart Gruters 18         
       3:08.618 (3:08.618)          3:59.643 (51.025)        6:01.897 (2:02.255)
      10:26.776 (4:24.879)
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               10:27.17   3 
     1) #4515 Justin Cadas 18           2) #4511 Christian Albanese 18    
     3) #4526 Brendan McCabe 17         4) #4532 Nathaneal Papachristos 17
       3:11.937 (3:11.937)          4:02.932 (50.995)        6:01.580 (1:58.648)
      10:27.165 (4:25.586)
 10 Matthews Elite-NC                                  10:29.35   3 
     1) #2614 William Mazur 19          2) #2607 Emerson Douds 19         
     3) #2609 Kyle Durham 19            4) #2611 Kyle Hinson 17           
       3:13.679 (3:13.679)          4:02.492 (48.814)        5:58.735 (1:56.243)
      10:29.350 (4:30.615)
 11 Degeneration X-Mi                                  10:29.55   2 
     1) #993 Brendan Nesbitt 17         2) #992 Collin Krygier 17         
     3) #994 Evan Vorwerck 17           4) #991 Matthew Billette 17       
       3:10.907 (3:10.907)          4:03.493 (52.587)        6:01.875 (1:58.383)
      10:29.544 (4:27.669)
 12 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                  10:32.40   2 
     1) #1176 Jeremy Erman 18           2) #1182 David Romaldo 20         
     3) #1181 John Meah Jr 19           4) #1177 Timothy Euler 17         
       3:16.361 (3:16.361)          4:08.557 (52.197)        6:09.617 (2:01.060)
      10:32.395 (4:22.778)
 13 Mount St Joesph Tc-Md                              10:32.76   1 
     1) #2884 Alexander Whittaker 17    2) #2883 Joshua Vaughan 17        
     3) #2885 Carter Williams 17        4) #2882 Hunter Petrik 18         
       3:11.622 (3:11.622)          4:03.308 (51.686)        6:07.789 (2:04.482)
      10:32.752 (4:24.963)
 14 Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa                            10:32.90   1 
     1) #1290 Jakob Jorgensen 17        2) #1292 Jermaine Rhoden 17       
     3) #1288 Carson Fischer 19         4) #1291 Elias Lindgren 18        
       3:14.687 (3:14.687)          4:05.416 (50.730)        6:08.897 (2:03.481)
      10:32.891 (4:23.995)
 15 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                       10:34.88   2 
     1) #2956 Brian Camillieri 17       2) #2957 Branden Fernandez 17     
     3) #2961 Joey Saxton 18            4) #2958 Ryan Guerci 19           
       3:11.956 (3:11.956)          4:03.739 (51.783)        6:04.682 (2:00.943)
      10:34.874 (4:30.193)
 16 Cary Tc-Nc                                         10:36.39   2 
     1) #615 Anton Idhammar 19          2) #611 Jacob Anderson 20         
     3) #617 James Lundergan 17         4) #621 Matthew Russell 17        
       3:14.146 (3:14.146)          4:05.937 (51.792)        6:06.237 (2:00.300)
      10:36.387 (4:30.151)
 17 Xavier Tc-Ct                                       10:38.10   2 
     1) #5024 Owen Curran 18            2) #5027 Pierre Sylvain Jr 19     
     3) #5026 Owen Lally 18             4) #5023 Thomas Blanchard 17      
       3:16.117 (3:16.117)          4:06.717 (50.600)        6:07.363 (2:00.647)
      10:38.099 (4:30.737)
 18 Melrose Tc-Ma                                      10:38.17   1 
     1) #2689 Adam Cook 17              2) #2687 Griffin Barriss 17       
     3) #2688 Sean Conlan 17            4) #2690 Kevin Wheelock 17        
       3:19.808 (3:19.808)          4:14.075 (54.267)        6:14.751 (2:00.677)
      10:38.169 (4:23.418)
 19 Derby Tc-Ct                                        10:39.49   1 
     1) #1038 Kenneth Little Jr 18      2) #1040 Evan Sharpe 18           
     3) #1034 Tracey Gallishaw 17       4) #1041 Steven Stanley Jr 18     
       3:09.588 (3:09.588)          4:02.714 (53.127)        6:06.030 (2:03.317)
      10:39.485 (4:33.455)
 20 Minisink Valley Tc-Ny                              10:40.35   2 
     1) #2774 Scott Wortmann 18         2) #2773 Caelan Munsch 19         
     3) #2771 Aiden Berlinski 19        4) #2772 James Granata 18         
       3:16.989 (3:16.989)          4:10.794 (53.806)        6:15.124 (2:04.330)
      10:40.343 (4:25.220)
 21 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi-Boys                         10:40.80   3 
     1) #66 Matthew Lieberman 17        2) #68 Peter Shambaugh 17         
     3) #67 Netunji Paige 18            4) #65 Nick Foster 19             
       3:16.440 (3:16.440)          4:08.842 (52.402)        6:13.704 (2:04.863)
      10:40.791 (4:27.088)
 22 Peabody Tc-Ma                                      10:41.37   1 
     1) #3288 Marc Alperen 18           2) #3293 Amisaday Quijano 18      
     3) #3294 Elijah White 18           4) #3289 William Aylward 18       
       3:13.148 (3:13.148)          4:05.044 (51.896)        6:07.276 (2:02.233)
      10:41.369 (4:34.093)
 23 Deluge Xc-Ny                                       10:41.53   2 
     1) #1017 Nick Hunziker 19          2) #1016 Rece Gobel 19            
     3) #1014 Kevin Board 20            4) #1015 Evan Brennan 19          
       3:13.969 (3:13.969)          4:05.662 (51.693)        6:10.444 (2:04.783)
      10:41.530 (4:31.086)
 24 Princeton Tc-Nj                                    10:43.00   1 
     1) #5111 Nicholas Delaney 18       2) #3454 Oliver Hamit 17          
     3) #5112 Jackson Mc Carthy 19      4) #5113 Alexander Ackerman 18    
       3:10.930 (3:10.930)          4:01.543 (50.613)        6:03.180 (2:01.638)
      10:43.000 (4:39.820)
 25 Hale's Angels-NC                                   10:44.46   2 
     1) #1724 Preston Jones 19          2) #1728 Joshua Tiller 18         
     3) #1726 Bilal Mohamad 17          4) #1722 Nathaniel Gamble 17      
       3:17.766 (3:17.766)          4:09.404 (51.638)        6:11.122 (2:01.719)
      10:44.456 (4:33.334)
 26 Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                  10:44.74   1 
     1) #1560 Samuel Wilcox 19          2) #1557 Andrew Rison Jr 19       
     3) #1554 Spencer LeClaire 17       4) #1556 Christopher Reeves 17    
       3:17.001 (3:17.001)          4:09.405 (52.404)        6:12.543 (2:03.138)
      10:44.736 (4:32.194)
 27 Manasquan Tc-Nj                                    10:45.52   1 
     1) #2508 Grant Gilbert 18          2) #2510 Ryan McNamara 19         
     3) #2509 Daniel Kelly 18           4) #2507 Colin Flood 19           
       3:21.698 (3:21.698)          4:14.125 (52.427)        6:17.409 (2:03.285)
      10:45.514 (4:28.105)
 28 Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny                            10:45.69   1 
     1) #4858 Juan Lasso 19             2) #4862 Peter Sullivan 17        
     3) #4854 Ermel Bautista 20         4) #4860 John Ryan IV 17          
       3:17.559 (3:17.559)          4:13.298 (55.740)        6:18.321 (2:05.023)
      10:45.683 (4:27.362)
 29 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                              10:46.87   3 
     1) #232 Connor Secora 17           2) #225 Kevin DeLoughry 17        
     3) #231 Bilal Rabah 17             4) #233 Caleb Shaia 17            
       3:14.510 (3:14.510)          4:04.414 (49.904)        6:10.767 (2:06.354)
      10:46.867 (4:36.100)
 30 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                   10:47.72   1 
     1) #2565 Andrew Lamb 17            2) #2562 Ransom Horne 17          
     3) #2554 Christopher Bunker Jr 18  4) #2564 Joseph Joyce 18          
       3:18.735 (3:18.735)          4:11.728 (52.994)        6:15.145 (2:03.418)
      10:47.713 (4:32.568)
 31 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                               10:49.77   1 
     1) #3932 Nicholas DeFelice 19      2) #3930 Matthew Cappock 17       
     3) #3938 Matthew Villano 18        4) #3931 Nicholas Cipolla 18      
       3:20.788 (3:20.788)          4:11.378 (50.590)        6:12.195 (2:00.818)
      10:49.763 (4:37.568)
 32 Mov Elite-WV                                       10:50.90   1 
     1) #2908 Scott Barker II 17        2) #2907 DeShaun Akers 18         
     3) #2909 Anthony Bradford 19       4) #2910 Ian Domenick 18          
       3:16.804 (3:16.804)          4:08.591 (51.788)        6:14.103 (2:05.512)
      10:50.895 (4:36.793)
 33 Ridge Tc-Nj                                        10:51.92   3 
     1) #3634 Brett Asay 18             2) #3637 Amil Khattar 18          
     3) #3638 Ryan Orr 17               4) #3635 Patrick Bayeux 18        
       3:25.137 (3:25.137)          4:18.305 (53.168)        6:19.197 (2:00.893)
      10:51.911 (4:32.714)
 34 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                              10:52.73   3 
     1) #4436 Griffin Feeney 17         2) #4434 Jack Bunting 19          
     3) #4449 William Robertson 17      4) #4438 Christopher Heckelman 17 
       3:24.216 (3:24.216)          4:14.105 (49.889)        6:15.834 (2:01.730)
      10:52.730 (4:36.896)
 35 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                     10:56.91   2 
     1) #2239 Kieran Burns 19           2) #2255 Michael Williams 20      
     3) #2244 Nicholas Fanelle 17       4) #2245 Joseph Grandizio 18      
       3:19.899 (3:19.899)          4:15.467 (55.568)        6:16.148 (2:00.681)
      10:56.904 (4:40.756)
 36 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      10:59.31   1 
     1) #4193 Andrew Lafferty 17        2) #4194 Scott Mansouri 17        
     3) #4191 Maximillian Chen 17       4) #4198 Peter Zimbalist 17       
       3:14.824 (3:14.824)          4:08.133 (53.310)        6:14.982 (2:06.849)
      10:59.305 (4:44.323)
 37 Danbury Tc-Ct                                      11:03.90   2 
     1) #940 Trevor Reed 17             2) #926 Glenroy Ford Jr 18        
     3) #934 Christian Moraes 18        4) #935 Daniel Nichols 18         
       3:25.917 (3:25.917)          4:18.864 (52.948)        6:23.713 (2:04.849)
      11:03.898 (4:40.185)
 38 Peninsula Catholic Tc-Va                           11:04.56   1 
     1) #5115 Troy Gustke 17            2) #5116 James Pincus 17          
     3) #5118 Ryan White 18             4) #5117 Andrew Via 18            
       3:21.413 (3:21.413)          4:16.915 (55.502)        6:26.058 (2:09.144)
      11:04.557 (4:38.499)
 39 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                    11:23.14   2 
     1) #2522 John Cyprus 18            2) #2524 Alexander Mazer 18       
     3) #2526 Benedict Reilly 19        4) #2528 Ryan Watson 18           
       3:28.937 (3:28.937)          4:21.635 (52.699)        6:25.697 (2:04.062)
      11:23.137 (4:57.441)
 -- West Springfield Tc-Va                                  DNF   2 
     1) #4800 Michael Rogers 17         2) #4791 Dominic Gibbs 19         
     3) #4798 Jarod Rambo 17            4) #4801 William Ward 17          
       3:20.222 (3:20.222)          4:12.228 (52.007)        6:14.429 (2:02.201)
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 (2 pits to be used)
 Opening 6-2.25, then 6-4.25, 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25,
 7-01.75, 7-03.25, 7-05, 7-06, 7-07.25
    National:    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
        Meet:    6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1686 Noah Grimm         18 Brighton, MI             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   80 Mathew McKiver     18 Annandale, VA            1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 3681 Ernest Robertson   18 Bronx, NY                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3132 William Ogg        18 Lancaster, OH            1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  422 Justin Forde       19 Norwalk, CT              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 # 2627 Charles McBride I  19 Apex, NC                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 4874 James Bell         19 Newark, NJ               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2738 Aaron Cain         17 Windsor Mill, MD         1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 4151 Alex Strong        18 La Plata, MD             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1625 Payton Granger     17 Fessenden, ND            1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 2633 Kaithon Mcdonald   18 hagerstown, MD           1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 4299 Sam Helms          17 Fayetteville, NC         1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 4049 Preston Filla      17 Saline, MI               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 3223 Justin Smalls      17 Morrisville, NC          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 3780 John Reichenbach   18 Allentown, PA            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 3872 Peyton Shotwell    19 Georgetown, KY           1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 17 # 2603 Juan Mato segura   19 Reading, PA              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 17 #  333 Jaden Zaitshik     18 Fenton, MI               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 4470 Sam Ludka          17 Traverse City, MI        1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 # 1381 Hunter Daly        17 Florence, NJ             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 #  765 Caleb Coles        19 Amherst, VA              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 # 3426 McClain Portis Jr  18 Nashville, TN            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 #  132 Alexander Babbing  19 Bolingbrook, Il          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  675 Dylan Blankenship  18 Chapel Hill, NC             NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- # 3120 Glenn Sawyer Jr    17 Novi, MI                    NH            
     1.88 
       XX 
 -- # 1859 Collin Hess        17 Walkersville, MD            NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- # 1813 Steven Smocer      17 Hauppauge, NY               NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- # 4409 Nicholas Tillas    17 Forest, VA                  NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opeing 14-03.5, the 14-09.5, 15-03.5, 15-09.25, 16-01.25,
 16-05.25, 16-09, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09, 18-00, 18-02.5
    National:   18-03.50  8/12/2012   Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX      
        Meet:      15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3398 Brian Hauch        19 Lilburn, GA              4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.89 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2284 Andrew Koenigskne  17 plymouth, MI             4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1965 Anton Horak        18 Houston, TX              4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 3237 Brett Parks        17 Jacksonville, NC         4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2098 Joseph Jardine     18 Mohrsville, PA           4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 3601 TJ Reintjes        17 Attica, MI               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 2364 Ryan Lawless       17 Commack, NY              4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 3633 William O'Connor   18 Richmond, VA             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 2393 Garrett Lee        18 Brentwood, TN            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 # 3340 Caleb Phillips     17 Pensacola, FL            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 4051 Eric Harris        18 Saline, MI               4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  669 Benjamin Ransom    17 Fredericksburg, VA       4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 2705 Jason Mezhibovsky  17 Closter, NJ              4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1019 Xavier Feliciano   17 Kennett Square, PA       4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 # 3710 Kyle Rowe          17 Roswell, GA              4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 2664 Devon McShane      17 Madison, CT              4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3698 Benjamin Finger    18 Mooresville, NC          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 1472 Robert Saligman    17 Merion Station, PA       4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15 # 3873 Randy Showmaker    18 Southampton, PA          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3481 Seth Rabinowitz    18 Charlotte, NC            4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15 # 4471 Andrew Treme       18 Westlake, LA.            4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1006 Tyler Delozier     18 Altoona, PA              4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 5081 Kyle Nouhan        17 Saline, MI               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 3944 Cale Snyder        17 Macomb, MI               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 4797 Joseph Price       17 Springfield, VA          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1691 Nathan Grysen      17 Hudsonville, MI          4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  360 Jonathan Bradley   17 Slidell, LA                 NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 4686 Isaac Heatley      17 Warwick, NY                 NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2062 Richard Iovanisci  17 Thornton, PA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2194 Trevor Stephenson  18 Kentwood, MI                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- #  462 Jordan Hampton     17 Lexington, KY               NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3442 Gregory Potter     17 York, PA                    NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3120 Glenn Sawyer Jr    17 Novi, MI                    NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3401 Daniel Surman      17 Lawrenceville, GA           NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 5054 Kyle Zeinemann     17 Georgetown, IN              NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 1046 Charley Dever      18 Thornton, PA                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 4587 Joseph Vigilante   17 Staten Island, NY           NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 3809 Ben Scharf         18 Toledo, OH                  NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 4179 Jeffrey Fitzgeral  17 Dobson, NC                  NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 2275 Luke Knipe         19 Boalsburg, PA               NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 -- # 1561 Brady Glatfelter   17 Wrightsville, PA            NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   23-03.25  6/18/2010   Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2138 Tyler Jones        17 Decatur, GA              7.15m   1.7  23-05.50 
     7.07m(1.4) FOUL      7.07m(1.9) 7.15m(1.7) 6.97m(1.7) FOUL     
  2 # 4038 Cayden Spencer-Th  19 Lincoln, ME              7.07m  +0.0  23-02.50 
     FOUL      5.64m(1.2) 7.07m(+0.0) 6.80m(1.6) 6.85m(1.2) 6.88m(1.6)
  3 # 1782 Ky'Ron Harbin      18 Scranton, PA             6.99m   1.1  22-11.25 
     6.87m(1.6) 6.96m(-0.0) 6.89m(1.4) 6.91m(1.3) 6.99m(1.1) FOUL     
  4 # 1626 Kelshawn Grant     17 Beckley, WV              6.89m   0.1  22-07.25 
     6.80m(3.5) 6.82m(1.2) 6.89m(0.1) 5.09m(1.9) FOUL      6.51m(0.6)
  5 # 3836 Bobby Melms        18 Seymour, CT              6.89m   1.1  22-07.25 
     6.76m(1.8) 6.89m(1.1) 6.72m(2.0) 6.72m(2.7) 6.67m(0.5) 6.69m(2.7)
  6 # 1715 Eric Haddock       19 Raleigh, NC              6.87m   2.1  22-06.50 
     6.80m(0.7) 6.87m(2.1) 6.74m(1.6) 6.45m(2.4) 6.58m(2.3) 6.70m(1.1)
  7 # 4891 Demetri Whitsett   17 Reinholds, PA            6.82m   0.7  22-04.50 
     FOUL      6.82m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.79m(1.6) 6.47m(1.1)
  8 # 1851 Cassidy Henshaw    18 Traverse City, MI        6.75m   1.8  22-01.75 
     6.52m(1.2) 6.75m(1.8) 6.69m(1.1) 6.71m(1.7) 6.30m(2.0) FOUL     
  9 # 3723 Frank Royal III    19 Richmond, VA             6.75m   0.5  22-01.75 
     6.75m(0.5) 6.66m(0.7) 6.42m(0.9)            
 10 # 3847 Kyrien Stone       17 Shelbyville, KY          6.75m   1.3  22-01.75 
     6.65m(1.5) 6.75m(1.3) 6.63m(0.9)            
 11 # 2379 Michael Troup      17 Doylestown, PA           6.72m   0.8  22-00.75 
     6.59m(1.5) 6.59m(1.7) 6.72m(0.8)            
 12 # 4936 Jason Pinnock      17 Windsor, CT              6.72m   1.4  22-00.75 
     6.72m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 # 3448 Tyler Pride        19 Leesburg, VA             6.71m   2.2  22-00.25 
     6.54m(1.8) 6.71m(2.2) 6.63m(0.8)            
 14 # 3834 Jake LaRovera      17 Seymour, CT              6.71m   1.4  22-00.25 
     6.59m(1.6) 6.71m(1.4) 6.40m(1.3)            
 15 # 3450 Tavian Elliott     17 Fort Lee, VA             6.68m   1.3  21-11.00 
     6.30m(0.7) 6.58m(0.9) 6.68m(1.3)            
 16 # 3461 Nils Wildberg      19 Princeton, NJ            6.67m   1.3  21-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.67m(1.3)            
 17 #  652 Caden Billak       18 Centreville, VA          6.64m   1.7  21-09.50 
     6.47m(1.1) 6.55m(0.7) 6.64m(1.7)            
 18 # 4086 Matthew Harris     19 Alpharetta, GA           6.64m   1.5  21-09.50 
     FOUL      6.37m(0.4) 6.64m(1.5)            
 19 #  449 Anthony Bridges    18 Lauderhill, FL           6.63m   2.4  21-09.00 
     6.48m(2.7) 6.63m(2.4) 6.55m(1.5)            
 20 # 4440 Dorian Jackson     18 Summit, NJ               6.62m   0.9  21-08.75 
     6.62m(0.9) FOUL      6.48m(0.6)            
 21 # 3257 Alex Davenport     17 Glade Spring, VA         6.61m   1.6  21-08.25 
     6.37m(-0.0) 6.61m(1.6) 6.39m(1.0)            
 22 # 5069 Senico Haines      17 Charlotte, NC            6.61m   2.7  21-08.25 
     FOUL      6.61m(2.7) FOUL                 
 23 # 1269 Max Michel         17 Elizabeth, NJ            6.59m   0.8  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.8) 6.46m(1.0) FOUL                 
 24 # 4234 Trini Feggett      18 Columbia, SC             6.56m   1.1  21-06.25 
     FOUL      6.50m(2.3) 6.56m(1.1)            
 25 # 1609 Austin Goolsby     18 Hillsboro, OH            6.54m   1.5  21-05.50 
     6.53m(1.4) 6.54m(1.5) FOUL                 
 26 # 3042 Matthew Manteiga   17 North Andover, MA        6.54m   2.0  21-05.50 
     FOUL      6.54m(2.0) 6.26m(1.6)            
 27 # 4253 Michael Johnson    18 Harrodsburg, KY          6.50m   2.3  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(2.3) 5.60m(1.2)            
 28 # 2211 Dommoy Ennis       17 Danielson, CT            6.49m   1.4  21-03.50 
     FOUL      6.49m(1.4) 6.43m(1.9)            
 29 # 2324 Harry Barthelemy   18 Bradenton, FL            6.45m   1.1  21-02.00 
     FOUL      6.45m(1.1) 6.21m(1.2)            
 30 # 2623 Austin Kratz       18 Telford, PA              6.42m   3.8  21-00.75 
     6.42m(3.8) 6.20m(0.1) 6.19m(0.4)            
 31 # 2047 Freddie Allen III  19 Mableton, GA             6.40m   0.3  21-00.00 
     5.70m(1.3) 6.22m(1.6) 6.40m(0.3)            
 32 # 2831 Hunter Rieger      17 Moorestown, NJ           6.39m   0.6  20-11.75 
     6.34m(0.5) 6.39m(0.6) 6.15m(0.9)            
 33 # 1539 Mason Freeman      18 Baltimore, MD            6.39m   3.5  20-11.75 
     6.34m(0.7) 6.39m(3.5) 5.97m(1.9)            
 34 # 2126 Elijah Johnson     18 East Longmeadow, MA      6.36m   1.5  20-10.50 
     6.30m(1.5) 6.36m(1.5) 6.14m(2.2)            
 35 #  198 Ryan Beltz         17 Holly, MI                6.34m   1.6  20-09.75 
     6.15m(1.5) FOUL      6.34m(1.6)            
 36 #  181 Mark Walker        18 Haymarket, VA            6.32m   1.1  20-09.00 
     6.32m(1.1) 6.32m(2.5) FOUL                 
 37 #  541 Brandon Burke      17 Churchville, NY          6.28m   1.0  20-07.25 
     FOUL      6.28m(1.0) 6.15m(2.0)            
 38 # 4518 Isaac Eason III    17 Somerset, NJ             6.28m   3.7  20-07.25 
     FOUL      6.05m(1.0) 6.28m(3.7)            
 39 #  255 Antonio Howard     19 Hampton, VA              6.25m   1.1  20-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.25m(1.1)            
 40 # 2177 Stephan Bracey Jr  19 Grand Rapids, MI         6.23m   1.9  20-05.25 
     FOUL      6.23m(1.9) 6.22m(2.7)            
 41 #  344 Moses Botaka       19 Lexington, KY            6.23m   0.4  20-05.25 
     FOUL      6.23m(0.4) 6.16m(1.9)            
 42 # 1566 Mason Henry        19 Glen Allen, VA           6.21m   0.9  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.9) 5.84m(1.7) 5.93m(2.3)            
 43 # 4358 Aaron Rountree     17 Columbia, SC             6.15m   0.6  20-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.15m(0.6)            
 44 #   98 Jordan Ashley      17 Fayetteville, NC         6.14m   0.8  20-01.75 
     6.12m(1.3) 6.14m(0.8) 5.91m(1.3)            
 -- # 3037 Jonathan Cooperst  17 North Andover, MA         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #   84 Phillip Antonio    17 Hampton, NH               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 3780 John Reichenbach   18 Allentown, PA             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA         
        Meet:      47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4226 Calvin Taylor      17 Bowie, MD               14.34m   1.2  47-00.75 
     13.33m(0.1) 13.87m(1.7) 13.47m(0.9) 13.69m(0.2) 14.26m(1.6) 14.34m(1.2)
  2 # 1268 Jaquan Mial        17 Elizabeth, NJ           14.31m   1.6  46-11.50 
     14.04m(0.4) 14.08m(0.8) 13.67m(1.3) 14.14m(-0.0) 14.31m(1.6) 14.06m(0.5)
  3 # 3834 Jake LaRovera      17 Seymour, CT             14.14m   0.9  46-04.75 
     FOUL      13.79m(2.4) 13.63m(-0.2) 14.14m(0.9) 13.96m(2.0) 13.04m(1.2)
  4 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA            13.91m   NWI  45-07.75 
     13.42m(1.7) 13.68m(1.1) 13.59m(1.6) 13.80m(0.6) 13.91m(-0.0) 13.83m(0.1)
  5 # 3348 Michael Pichay     17 Hanover, MA             13.90m   1.1  45-07.25 
     13.82m(0.6) 12.88m(0.8) 13.26m(0.4) 12.80m(0.6) 13.90m(1.1) 13.42m(0.5)
  6 # 4540 Krishna White      18 Iselin, NJ              13.83m   1.4  45-04.50 
     13.59m(1.2) 13.73m(0.9) 13.83m(1.4) 13.44m(0.5) 13.51m(1.8) 13.63m(0.7)
  7 # 4569 Dyshon Vaughn      18 Vaughn-Dyshon-CT        13.76m   1.8  45-01.75 
     FOUL      13.67m(1.1) 13.76m(1.8) 13.47m(0.8) 13.11m(1.8) 12.41m(1.5)
  8 # 2671 Michael Mecha      17 Randolph, MA            13.71m   0.5  44-11.75 
     13.71m(0.5) 13.55m(2.2) 13.36m(0.3) 13.07m(0.5) 13.19m(-0.0) 13.42m(0.3)
  9 #    1 Marcus Floyd       19 Middleburg, FL          13.65m   1.0  44-09.50 
     13.61m(0.7) 12.79m(1.7) 13.65m(1.0)            
 10 # 3223 Justin Smalls      17 Morrisville, NC         13.62m   0.6  44-08.25 
     13.62m(0.6) 13.17m(1.7) 13.45m(-1.1)            
 11 # 3387 Carson Pledger     17 Charlotte, NC           13.60m   0.5  44-07.50 
     FOUL      13.27m(1.4) 13.60m(0.5)            
 12 # 4289 Jaylen Foster      17 Knoxville, TN           13.54m   0.3  44-05.25 
     13.34m(0.5) 12.88m(1.4) 13.54m(0.3) 14.14m(0.9) 13.96m(2.0) 13.04m(1.2)
 13 #  541 Brandon Burke      17 Churchville, NY         13.51m   0.4  44-04.00 
     FOUL      13.51m(0.4) 13.13m(0.3)            
 14 #  889 Clayton Curtis     17 Big Flats, NY           13.50m   0.7  44-03.50 
     13.07m(0.5) 12.75m(0.3) 13.50m(0.7)            
 15 # 2633 Kaithon Mcdonald   18 hagerstown, MD          13.44m   1.3  44-01.25 
     13.44m(1.3) 12.65m(0.1) 12.76m(0.9)            
 16 # 2015 Meikkel Murray     17 Amherst, MA             13.43m   0.7  44-00.75 
     13.43m(0.7) 13.13m(-0.7) 12.65m(0.5)            
 16 # 4153 Will Stupalsky     19 Raleigh, NC             13.43m   0.8  44-00.75 
     13.43m(0.8) 13.22m(1.9) 12.31m(0.4)            
 18 # 2478 Tyler Webber       17 Columbia, SC            13.38m   0.6  43-10.75 
     13.37m(0.7) FOUL      13.38m(0.6)            
 19 #  857 Isiah Bradford     17 High Point, NC          13.36m   0.5  43-10.00 
     13.36m(0.5) 12.77m(1.2) 12.70m(0.3)            
 19 #  518 Langston Stephens  17 Potomac, MD             13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
     12.86m(-0.9) 12.80m(0.9) 13.36m(+0.0)            
 19 # 3503 Travon Laidler     18 Jacksonville, FL        13.36m   0.4  43-10.00 
     13.36m(0.4) FOUL      13.16m(1.9)            
 22 # 2935 Eddie Muse         18 Goode, VA               13.35m   1.6  43-09.75 
     12.78m(-1.0) 13.35m(1.6) FOUL                 
 23 # 4906 Jayvon Jones       18 Roanoke, VA             13.34m   1.8  43-09.25 
     13.20m(1.4) FOUL      13.34m(1.8)            
 24 # 4919 Logan Williamson   19 Levittown, PA           13.32m   2.1  43-08.50 
     13.11m(0.1) 13.12m(0.1) 13.32m(2.1)            
 25 # 5110 Elie Kalambayi     18 Lynn, MA                13.30m   0.7  43-07.75 
     13.30m(0.7) 13.23m(0.6) 12.72m(0.1)            
 26 # 3922 Kyle Smith         19 Hoover, AL              13.28m   1.8  43-07.00 
     13.12m(+0.0) 13.28m(1.8) 13.27m(0.4)            
 27 # 3263 Matthew Manilli    17 Bristow, VA             13.21m   0.8  43-04.25 
     13.21m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 28 # 1566 Mason Henry        19 Glen Allen, VA          13.13m   0.9  43-01.00 
     13.07m(0.5) 13.13m(0.9) 12.75m(0.2)            
 28 #  181 Mark Walker        18 Haymarket, VA           13.13m   1.5  43-01.00 
     12.92m(0.8) 11.93m(0.8) 13.13m(1.5)            
 30 # 3905 Blyden Nartey      17 Latham, NY              13.05m   0.3  42-09.75 
     12.79m(1.1) 13.05m(0.3) FOUL                 
 31 # 4715 Myles Hunt         18 Waxhaw, NC              12.95m   1.0  42-06.00 
     12.95m(1.0) 12.72m(0.6) FOUL                 
 31 # 3835 Trae Lounsbury     17 Seymour, CT             12.95m   1.4  42-06.00 
     12.95m(1.4) FOUL      12.62m(1.5)            
 33 # 2627 Charles McBride I  19 Apex, NC                12.85m   1.3  42-02.00 
     12.04m(0.5) FOUL      12.85m(1.3)            
 34 # 1269 Max Michel         17 Elizabeth, NJ           12.84m   0.2  42-01.50 
     FOUL      12.68m(0.7) 12.84m(0.2)            
 35 # 3709 Jason Rotondi      17 Sparta, NJ              12.81m   1.1  42-00.50 
     12.46m(1.8) 12.81m(1.1) 12.58m(-0.0)            
 36 # 3714 Tyshon Bradley     17 Succasunna, NJ          12.77m   0.5  41-10.75 
     12.77m(0.5) 12.38m(1.2) 12.37m(1.2)            
 37 # 2824 Nathaniel Moore    18 Hagerstown, MD          12.66m   0.4  41-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.66m(0.4)            
 38 # 3256 Connor Buchanan    18 Meadowview, VA          12.62m   2.1  41-05.00 
     12.62m(2.1) 12.50m(0.6) FOUL                 
 39 #   49 Kevin Nalisa       18 Woodmere, NY            12.61m   1.8  41-04.50 
     12.24m(1.4) 12.40m(0.4) 12.61m(1.8)            
 -- # 2937 Matthew Musey      18 Stone Mountain, GA        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4534 Brandon Patterson  18 Plainfield, NJ          17.53m   57-06.25 
      16.23m  16.95m  16.34m  16.75m  17.27m  17.53m
  2 # 2068 Alex VanDeWeghe    19 Alma, MI                17.32m   56-10.00 
      16.18m  16.39m  17.05m  FOUL  17.32m  17.27m
  3 # 1262 Wakeem Brooks      17 Elizabeth, NJ           17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.39m  15.78m  16.22m  17.11m  16.32m  FOUL
  4 # 4723 Jaylen Simmons     17 Waynesboro, VA          16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.06m  16.81m  16.41m  16.64m  16.77m  16.78m
  5 # 1754 Benjamin Hamilton  17 Panama City Beach,      16.74m   54-11.25 
      FOUL  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.62m
  6 # 4394 Nathan Wonsley IV  18 Marietta, GA            16.74m   54-11.25 
      15.73m  FOUL  16.60m  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1008 Bill Goldsborough  18 Vineland, NJ            16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.44m  16.64m  15.94m  15.75m  15.32m  15.01m
  8 # 2074 Xavier Ivey        17 Richmond, VA            16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.31m  16.41m  15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  15.84m
  9 # 2336 Nolan Landis       19 Madison, OH             16.34m   53-07.50 
      15.41m  16.34m  FOUL            
 10 #  283 Tyler Bishop       17 Hermitage, PA           16.22m   53-02.75 
      FOUL  16.22m  16.19m            
 11 # 1984 Carter Hughes      19 Sidney, MT              16.16m   53-00.25 
      FOUL  15.19m  16.16m            
 12 # 3827 Shane Mastro       17 Middletown, NJ          16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.48m  16.14m  15.94m            
 13 #  338 Ethan Harris       17 Harrisonburg, VA        16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.60m  15.06m  16.14m            
 14 #  997 Alen Del Valle     18 Bayonne, NJ             16.03m   52-07.25 
      FOUL  15.64m  16.03m            
 15 # 2067 Baylee Chaffin     19 Ithaca, MI              15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.68m  15.98m  15.91m            
 16 # 2055 Keith Dreese       18 Selinsgrove, PA         15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.94m  15.78m  15.64m            
 17 # 1872 Connor Mathis      19 Fairfield, NJ           15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.37m  15.87m  15.72m            
 18 # 4072 William Woltmann   18 Jersey City, NJ         15.83m   51-11.25 
      FOUL  14.80m  15.83m            
 19 # 2451 William Loewen     17 Sparta, NJ              15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.77m  FOUL  14.64m            
 20 # 1112 Bennett Clark      18 Zionsville, IN          15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.06m  15.38m  15.75m            
 21 # 4602 Jaekob Vollbrecht  18 Fredericksburg, VA      15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.70m            
 22 #   51 Isaiah Allen       19 Stephens City, VA       15.60m   51-02.25 
      FOUL  15.11m  15.60m            
 23 # 3925 Ryan Smith         18 Loveland, OH            15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.48m  15.41m  15.57m            
 24 # 3106 Kyle Nottage       17 Waldorf, MD             15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.17m  15.43m  FOUL            
 25 # 3697 Andrew Rochon      17 Coopersburg, PA         15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 #  108 Dae'trell Gordon   17 Columbia, MD            15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.37m  FOUL            
 27 # 1597 Chancelor Crawfor  19 Huntersville, NC        15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 1117 Grayson Zinn       18 Zionsville, IN          15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 #  887 Connor Cummings    17 West Chester, PA        15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  15.07m  14.34m            
 30 # 2452 Brendan Loftus     19 Little Silver, NJ       15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.27m  14.75m  FOUL            
 31 #  547 Travis Burton      18 Bainbridge, OH          14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.25m  14.99m  FOUL            
 32 #  845 Darnell Council    18 Stafford, VA            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.61m  14.78m  14.95m            
 33 # 2204 Nicholas Kidwell   18 Knoxville, MD           14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  FOUL  14.65m            
 34 # 4705 Patrick Watson     17 Braintree, MA           14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  FOUL  14.51m            
 35 #  358 Brendt Boyer       17 Pasadena, MD            14.91m   48-11.00 
      13.98m  FOUL  14.91m            
 36 #  473 Vincent Buckley I  17 Kennesaw, GA            14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 # 5045 Glen Yancey        17 Chesterfield, VA        13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.89m  13.57m            
 -- # 3594 Louie Reicher      17 Cambridge, OH             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2195 Jason Webley       17 Kentwood, MI              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR            
        Meet:   171-01  6/20/2015   Cameron Yon, Great Mills, MD               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3423 Randy Prince       17 Portage, MI             54.38m     178-05 
      50.83m  51.13m  50.91m  52.57m  51.22m  54.38m
  2 # 4723 Jaylen Simmons     17 Waynesboro, VA          52.56m     172-05 
      50.42m  FOUL  48.94m  47.71m  52.56m  51.77m
  3 # 1020 Alec Sheehan       17 Avondale, PA            52.47m     172-02 
      50.93m  52.47m  49.92m  FOUL  48.26m  48.89m
  4 # 3009 Dalton Nichols     18 Frederick, MD           50.44m     165-06 
      44.68m  50.44m  47.41m  48.11m  47.35m  FOUL
  5 # 3862 Michael Shoaf      19 rocky river, OH         49.20m     161-05 
      46.58m  FOUL  48.53m  47.48m  49.20m  47.33m
  6 # 2055 Keith Dreese       18 Selinsgrove, PA         48.33m     158-07 
      45.42m  45.93m  48.30m  47.92m  48.33m  FOUL
  7 # 2665 Daniel Mead        18 West Long Branch, N     48.25m     158-04 
      FOUL  48.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  961 Isaiah Davenport   17 Lexington, SC           48.03m     157-07 
      47.99m  FOUL  48.03m  47.49m  FOUL  45.53m
  9 # 1335 Joshua Faison      18 Clayton, NC             47.74m     156-07 
      45.93m  47.74m  40.60m            
 10 # 4654 Matt McDermott     18 Andover, MA             47.70m     156-06 
      37.82m  47.70m  46.91m            
 11 # 1580 Kyle Patel         18 Glen Rock, NJ           47.68m     156-05 
      46.61m  47.68m  45.55m            
 12 # 4375 Nicholas Edwards   18 Marietta, GA            46.84m     153-08 
      45.50m  46.84m  FOUL            
 13 # 1514 Zach Gehm          18 Harmony, PA             46.75m     153-04 
      FOUL  46.75m  FOUL            
 14 # 4889 Ryder Emberton     17 Whiteland, IN           46.48m     152-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.48m            
 15 # 1923 Brayden Hodgest    20 Fort Worth, TX          46.32m     152-00 
      43.89m  46.32m  FOUL            
 16 # 2057 Brennen Wolf       18 Selinsgrove, PA         45.93m     150-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.93m            
 17 #  899 Brett Droski       17 Macomb, MI              45.81m     150-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.81m            
 18 # 4588 Mekhi Barnett      17 Stamford, CT            45.79m     150-03 
      40.84m  45.79m  FOUL            
 19 # 1229 Tyler Anzisi       18 Egg Harbor Township     45.70m     149-11 
      FOUL  45.70m  44.45m            
 20 # 2549 Giovanni Puglisi   18 Parkland, FL            45.66m     149-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.66m            
 20 # 4376 Jamal Ellis        19 Marietta, GA            45.66m     149-10 
      45.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 #   96 Edem Asamoa        17 West Chester, PA        45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m  41.44m  42.79m            
 23 # 3106 Kyle Nottage       17 Waldorf, MD             45.46m     149-02 
      44.05m  FOUL  45.46m            
 24 # 1597 Chancelor Crawfor  19 Huntersville, NC        45.39m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.39m  FOUL            
 25 # 2455 Kevin Cetin        18 Massapequa, NY          45.31m     148-08 
      FOUL  45.31m  FOUL            
 26 #  547 Travis Burton      18 Bainbridge, OH          45.18m     148-03 
      45.18m  FOUL  44.20m            
 27 # 3609 Bryce Bruce        17 Fulton, MD              45.12m     148-00 
      42.09m  42.56m  45.12m            
 28 # 2624 Alex Martin        18 Hatfield, PA            44.98m     147-07 
      34.69m  43.25m  44.98m            
 29 # 3697 Andrew Rochon      17 Coopersburg, PA         44.60m     146-04 
      FOUL  44.15m  44.60m            
 30 # 2085 Andrew McCarthy    18 Jackson, NJ             44.46m     145-10 
      41.74m  44.46m  FOUL            
 31 # 2953 Nathan Myers       19 Clemmons, NC            44.35m     145-06 
      44.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 #   56 Kenny Amaya        17 Hyattsville, MD         44.30m     145-04 
      39.28m  44.30m  38.13m            
 33 # 2100 Sayvon Jarrett     17 Kendall park, NJ        43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  FOUL  39.11m            
 34 # 3295 Jermaine Anderson  18 PeachStateThrowers,     43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  43.10m  FOUL            
 35 # 1112 Bennett Clark      18 Zionsville, IN          43.00m     141-01 
      41.11m  FOUL  43.00m            
 36 #  845 Darnell Council    18 Stafford, VA            42.96m     140-11 
      42.96m  37.22m  FOUL            
 37 #  832 Lyndon Strickland  19 Stony Point, NC         42.90m     140-09 
      39.78m  42.90m  41.78m            
 38 # 4297 Alec Terrell       18 Lynchburg, VA           42.47m     139-04 
      FOUL  38.33m  42.47m            
 39 # 1262 Wakeem Brooks      17 Elizabeth, NJ           33.26m     109-01 
      33.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3822 Matthew Semon      18 Middlesex, NJ             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  108 Dae'trell Gordon   17 Columbia, MD              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
        Meet:   190-06  6/19/2015   John Putnam, Massapequa, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  762 Zeke Cohen         17 Providence, RI          57.00m     187-00 
      52.98m  55.40m  54.88m  FOUL  57.00m    
  2 #  803 Mark Coppolino     18 Cumberland, RI          55.74m     182-10 
      45.79m  53.18m  50.15m  49.16m  54.49m  55.74m
  3 # 4902 Jacob Wilkins      18 Mt. Pleasant, SC        55.19m     181-01 
      FOUL  54.95m  52.93m  51.92m  FOUL  55.19m
  4 # 2792 Kyle Moison        20 Manville, RI            54.75m     179-07 
      50.93m  54.75m  53.16m  48.84m  FOUL  50.59m
  5 # 4361 Matthew Thibaudea  18 lincoln, RI             54.00m     177-02 
      52.77m  FOUL  52.40m  FOUL  54.00m  53.42m
  6 # 1415 Kevin Fofanah      17 Providence, RI          53.74m     176-04 
      51.88m  FOUL  FOUL  53.74m  FOUL  52.09m
  7 # 1687 Evan Grivers       18 Lincoln, RI             52.35m     171-09 
      51.73m  49.54m  52.35m  FOUL  52.09m  FOUL
  8 # 3697 Andrew Rochon      17 Coopersburg, PA         51.70m     169-07 
      49.51m  51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.68m
  9 #  903 Jake Dalton        19 Andover, MA             51.11m     167-08 
      47.83m  51.11m  49.21m            
 10 # 3812 Myles Schreck      18 Winter Springs, FL      49.97m     163-11 
      FOUL  47.98m  49.97m            
 11 # 4370 Kyle Brown         19 Marietta, GA            49.46m     162-03 
      49.46m  48.03m  46.48m            
 12 # 3255 Derin Paskanik     19 Woonsocket, RI          49.41m     162-01 
      49.41m  47.21m  FOUL            
 13 #  471 Johnathan Buchana  17 Providence, RI          49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 2269 Michael Luna       17 Providence, RI          49.25m     161-07 
      49.25m  46.75m  FOUL            
 15 # 1242 Kaden Elder        19 Windom, MN              49.17m     161-04 
      47.08m  49.17m  48.15m            
 16 # 3009 Dalton Nichols     18 Frederick, MD           48.75m     159-11 
      47.73m  FOUL  48.75m            
 17 # 4376 Jamal Ellis        19 Marietta, GA            48.42m     158-10 
      48.00m  FOUL  48.42m            
 18 # 2170 Paul Kemsley       17 depew, NY               47.98m     157-05 
      47.98m  46.18m  47.38m            
 19 # 3816 Andrew Saulpaugh   17 Seaford, NY             47.92m     157-03 
      41.28m  47.92m  FOUL            
 20 # 3837 Charles Ritchel    17 Seymour, CT             46.98m     154-02 
      46.98m  44.49m  FOUL            
 21 #  542 Austin Burkhart    18 Pickerington, OH        46.91m     153-11 
      FOUL  46.91m  46.82m            
 22 # 4185 Caleb Nickens      18 Amherst, NY             46.75m     153-04 
      44.43m  46.75m  FOUL            
 23 # 4154 Christian Sturm J  18 Bristol, CT             46.09m     151-02 
      46.09m  44.70m  FOUL            
 24 # 4628 Jason Wang         17 Great Neck, NY          46.04m     151-00 
      FOUL  46.04m  43.66m            
 25 # 4372 Jeffrey Del Bagno  19 Marietta, GA            45.65m     149-09 
      45.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 1052 Ryan Diener        18 Wallkill, NY            45.47m     149-02 
      FOUL  45.29m  45.47m            
 27 # 2272 Isaiah Shepard     19 Providence, RI          45.16m     148-02 
      45.16m  44.52m  FOUL            
 28 # 4377 Scott Fineberg     18 Marietta, GA            45.11m     148-00 
      43.01m  45.11m  FOUL            
 29 # 5017 Joseph Wrobleski   18 Jefferson Township,     45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  FOUL  43.45m            
 30 # 4390 Brandon Smith      19 Throw1deep, GA          45.09m     147-11 
      FOUL  45.09m  FOUL            
 31 # 2455 Kevin Cetin        18 Massapequa, NY          44.39m     145-08 
      41.10m  42.12m  44.39m            
 32 #  962 Matthew Davey      17 New Windsor, NY         44.21m     145-00 
      FOUL  44.21m  FOUL            
 33 #  150 Jacob Banse        17 Port Jervis, NY         43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 # 4394 Nathan Wonsley IV  18 Marietta, GA            43.86m     143-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.86m            
 35 # 4384 Ridvan Kazimov     19 Marietta, GA            43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.84m            
 36 # 1045 Nathan Desplaines  19 Woonsocket, RI          43.62m     143-01 
      FOUL  43.62m  FOUL            
 37 #  529 Logan Burda        19 Woonsocket, RI          43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  42.61m  42.83m            
 38 #  163 Robert Batista     17 Providence, RI          41.53m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.53m  FOUL            
 39 # 2061 Luke Tobia         18 New Rochelle, NY        41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  37.21m  39.33m            
 40 # 2898 D'Shaun Ricketts   17 Mount Vernon, NY        41.25m     135-04 
      38.72m  FOUL  41.25m            
 41 # 2226 Taylor Brant       17 Loveland, OH            41.02m     134-07 
      41.02m  FOUL  39.39m            
 42 # 1929 Cole Hooper        19 Cumberland, RI          39.36m     129-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.36m            
 43 # 5087 Leonardo Alvarez   18 Providence, RI          38.18m     125-03 
      37.22m  38.18m  FOUL            
 44 # 2459 Stephen Urli       17 Massapequa, NY          36.98m     121-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.98m            
 -- # 2059 Derek Ferraro      18 Purchase, NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4374 Robert Edge        18 Marietta, GA              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   181-02  6/15/2015   Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4440 Dorian Jackson     18 Summit, NJ              52.62m     172-08 
      47.01m  48.51m  52.62m  FOUL  47.85m    
  2 # 2779 Flynn Mitchell     18 West Boylston, MA       52.07m     170-10 
      51.33m  FOUL  52.07m  45.76m  50.59m  47.59m
  3 #  816 Miguel Cortes Jr   18 Madison, AL             51.62m     169-04 
      49.48m  51.62m  49.14m  49.53m  50.79m  46.53m
  4 # 3551 Dalton Rasmussen   18 Roseburg, OR            51.47m     168-10 
      50.71m  51.47m  49.50m  50.95m  51.27m  49.13m
  5 # 2013 Zachary Ellis      18 Amherst, MA             50.75m     166-06 
      47.32m  50.75m  44.26m  45.16m  48.04m  46.19m
  6 # 3790 Jason Santa Cruz   19 Northvale, NJ           50.56m     165-10 
      45.75m  47.60m  50.56m  47.96m  46.82m  46.85m
  7 # 2465 Jack Lotosky       18 Middletown, NJ          50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  48.53m  48.89m  43.44m  48.78m  46.43m
  8 # 1241 Joshua Eidemiller  18 Willow Street, PA       50.10m     164-04 
      45.88m  48.40m  50.10m  FOUL  46.89m  FOUL
  9 # 2794 Dalton Anderson    17 Butler, PA              49.88m     163-08 
      46.72m  49.88m  47.46m            
 10 # 4010 Benjamin Davis     18 Sparta, NJ              49.46m     162-03 
      49.46m  47.69m  45.90m            
 11 # 2551 Adam Mark          17 Davenport, ND           49.41m     162-01 
      49.41m  46.31m  47.52m            
 12 # 4222 John Chretien      17 Taunton, MA             49.23m     161-06 
      FOUL  43.49m  49.23m            
 13 #  733 Robert Clark III   17 Newtown, CT             49.21m     161-05 
      41.00m  47.12m  49.21m            
 14 # 2664 Devon McShane      17 Madison, CT             49.16m     161-03 
      49.16m  44.18m  43.16m            
 15 # 4224 Michael Volkmann   17 Taunton, MA             48.66m     159-08 
      FOUL  48.66m  45.19m            
 16 #  728 Orion Clachar      18 Northwood, NH           48.58m     159-04 
      FOUL  45.70m  48.58m            
 17 # 2728 Justin Muller      17 Belford, NJ             48.40m     158-09 
      46.73m  48.40m  44.45m            
 18 # 1098 Mark Dunne         17 Westford, MA            47.71m     156-06 
      47.71m  47.56m  47.66m            
 19 # 1376 Kyle Fisher        17 Darien, CT              47.49m     155-10 
      43.37m  47.08m  47.49m            
 20 # 4997 Trevor Woodman     17 Stoneham, MA            47.44m     155-08 
      46.03m  46.70m  47.44m            
 21 # 2060 Robert Greer       18 Buchanan, NY            46.98m     154-02 
      46.98m  43.99m  41.05m            
 22 # 3859 Tate Krankoskie    18 Northumberland, PA      46.91m     153-11 
      FOUL  46.91m  46.24m            
 23 # 2124 Justin Jimerson    19 Edison, NJ              46.43m     152-04 
      45.81m  46.43m  43.39m            
 24 # 4113 Angus Fuori        17 Westport, CT            46.30m     151-11 
      46.30m  44.85m  45.94m            
 25 # 3482 Anthony Ragusa     18 Old Bridge, NJ          45.80m     150-03 
      45.80m  44.15m  43.60m            
 26 # 3833 Cade Klarides-dit  19 Seymour, CT             45.64m     149-09 
      45.23m  45.64m  FOUL            
 27 # 1037 Brian Jalowiec     18 Derby, CT               45.30m     148-07 
      45.30m  FOUL  43.70m            
 28 #  240 Daniel Labbadia    17 Kensington, CT          45.29m     148-07 
      44.68m  43.38m  45.29m            
 29 #  447 Kyle Foltz         18 Colts Neck, NJ          42.00m     137-09 
      39.69m  41.55m  42.00m            
 30 # 4360 Nicholas Theophan  18 Newton, MA              41.85m     137-04 
      41.85m  36.04m  FOUL            
 31 # 3858 Aaron Keeler       19 Sunbury, PA             33.40m     109-07 
      28.25m  33.40m  33.30m            
 -- # 2482 Eric Lyon          19 Mount Bethel, PA          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4609 Christopher Tyree  20 Chester, VA              10.84q -0.3  2 
  2 #  489 Ashton Allen       20 Potomac, MD              10.85q -1.3  4 
  3 # 3334 Daniel Moyer Jr    20 Pfafftown, NC            10.91q -0.1  3 
  4 # 4674 Tahje Flemmings    20 Brooklyn, NY             10.96q -1.3  4 
  5 # 4325 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Philadelphia, PA         10.98q -0.3  2 
  6 # 4025 Codey Martin       20 Hoover, Al               11.11q -1.6  6 
  7 # 2947 Jordan Barrow      20 Lithonia, GA             11.13q -2.0  1 
  8 # 4423 Anthony Eaton Jr   20 Alexandria, VA           11.17q -0.3  2 
  9 #  486 Brian Williams     20 Fuquay Varina, NC        11.20  -0.1  3 
 10 #  979 Justin Wallace     20 Lusby, MD                11.21  -1.3  4 
 11 # 1393 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          11.23  -2.0  1 
 12 #  745 Christian William  20 Clinton, MS              11.24  -0.1  3 
 13 # 1407 Savian Barrett     20 Olney, MD                11.25  -2.0  1 
 14 # 4864 Eric Nieves Jr     20 Thornwood, NY            11.32  -0.1  3 
 15 #  965 Julian Howard      20 Mocksville, NC           11.33  -0.1  3 
 16 # 4042 Christopher Chupa  20 Saline, MI               11.34  -1.3  4 
 17 # 3734 Zachary Dobbin     20 Knightdale, NC           11.35  -0.1  3  11.341
 18 #   81 Jay Pendarvis Jr   20 Annandale, VA            11.35  -2.5  5  11.347
 19 # 3425 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ             11.36  -1.6  6 
 20 #  695 J'Trell Washingto  20 Charlotte, NC            11.37  -2.0  1 
 21 #  508 Caleb Mauney       20 Potomac, MD              11.41  -1.3  4  11.403
 22 #  693 Cameron Rose       20 Harrisburg, NC           11.41  -2.0  1  11.406
 23 #  664 Kim Carruthers II  20 Fredericksburg, VA       11.44  -2.5  5 
 24 # 3458 Matthew Perello    20 Princeton, NJ            11.46  -2.0  1  11.451
 25 # 4432 Sean Tompkins      20 Portland, Mai            11.46  -1.6  6  11.457
 26 # 4621 Marshall Walk      20 Spring Valley, IL        11.47  -0.1  3 
 27 # 1093 Taishaun Craddock  20 Edgewood, MD             11.48  -2.0  1 
 28 # 2948 Jaden Carter       20 Lithonia, GA             11.52  -0.3  2 
 29 # 3136 Jaeschel Acheampo  20 Lewis Center, OH         11.54  -1.3  4  11.532
 30 # 3331 Alyjah Peters      20 Richmond, VA             11.54  -1.6  6  11.535
 31 # 1493 Garrett Garman     20 Boones Mill, VA          11.54  -1.3  4  11.539
 32 # 1773 Kyle Doucette      20 Hanover, NH              11.60  -2.0  1 
 33 #  657 Trelee Banks-Rose  20 Washington, DC           11.64  -0.3  2 
 34 #  114 Cameron Attucks    20 Winston Salem, NC        11.68  -0.3  2 
 35 # 4803 Jacob Lamothe      20 West Warwick, RI         11.69  -0.3  2 
 36 #  481 Romell McRae       20 Raleigh, NC              11.71  -2.5  5 
 37 #  698 James Chenault     20 Fort Mill, SC            11.73  -2.5  5 
 38 #  978 Kamari Trotz       20 Cheltenham, MD           11.75  -1.6  6 
 39 # 2747 Dominique Alexand  20 Raleigh, NC              11.76  -2.5  5 
 40 #   29 Donald Adams Jr    20 Midlothian, VA           11.77  -1.6  6 
 41 # 3555 Stephen Burden     20 Charlotte, NC            11.78  -2.5  5 
 42 # 1785 Javonte' Harding   20 Prince George, va        11.80  -0.3  2 
 43 #   54 Sean Altenburg     20 Burke, VA                11.81  -1.3  4 
 44 # 1884 Pierre Gresahm Jr  20 Highland Springs, V      11.99  -2.5  5 
 -- # 3209 Chukwumdi Osuji    20 Burtonsville, MD            FS  -1.6  6 
 -- # 3433 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA                FS  -1.6  6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4609 Christopher Tyree  20 Chester, VA              10.98  -1.7 
  2 # 3334 Daniel Moyer Jr    20 Pfafftown, NC            11.07  -1.7 
  3 #  489 Ashton Allen       20 Potomac, MD              11.11  -1.7 
  4 # 4325 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Philadelphia, PA         11.14  -1.7 
  5 # 4674 Tahje Flemmings    20 Brooklyn, NY             11.19  -1.7 
  6 # 2947 Jordan Barrow      20 Lithonia, GA             11.30  -1.7 
  7 # 4025 Codey Martin       20 Hoover, Al               11.37  -1.7 
  8 # 4423 Anthony Eaton Jr   20 Alexandria, VA           11.55  -1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   48.47  6/13/2014   Darnell Pratt, DeMath,Hyattsville,MD        
    Freshman:   45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  489 Ashton Allen       20 Potomac, MD              47.62   6 
  2 # 4674 Tahje Flemmings    20 Brooklyn, NY             47.63   6 
  3 # 4514 Elijah Brown       20 West Orange, NJ          49.17   6 
  4 # 3248 Keith Williams     20 Stone Mountain, GA       49.44   5 
  5 # 4042 Christopher Chupa  20 Saline, MI               49.55   6 
  6 # 2512 Josh DuVal         20 Midlothian, VA           50.10   3 
  7 # 4870 Peter Diebold      20 Weston, MA               50.12   5 
  8 # 1393 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          50.12   4 
  9 # 1295 Salim Epps         20 Philadelphia, PA         50.18   5 
 10 #   37 James Aldridge Jr  20 Newport News, VA         50.33   5 
 11 # 4423 Anthony Eaton Jr   20 Alexandria, VA           50.46   3 
 12 # 2996 Ryler Gould        20 Newburgh, NY             50.51   4 
 13 # 1720 Aj Hale            20 Fayetteville, GA         50.52   6 
 14 #  695 J'Trell Washingto  20 Charlotte, NC            50.52   6 
 15 #   81 Jay Pendarvis Jr   20 Annandale, VA            50.70   5 
 16 #  428 David Bowes        20 Bristol, CT              50.83   6 
 17 #  755 Treyion Daniels    20 Powder Springs, GA       50.89   5 
 18 # 4026 Jonathan Martin    20 Hoover, Al               50.94   3 
 19 #  113 Will Atkins        20 Winston Salem, NC        51.14   2 
 19 # 4467 Thomas Dixon       20 Raleigh, NC              51.14   3 
 21 # 3159 Warren Jones Jr    20 Manassas, VA             51.17   2 
 22 #  135 Liam Baird         20 whitmore lake, MI        51.28   2 
 23 #  693 Cameron Rose       20 Harrisburg, NC           51.49   4 
 24 # 1398 Jaime Halton       20 Charlotte, NC            51.50   3 
 25 # 1830 Murad Creary Jr    20 High Point, NC           51.52   2 
 26 # 2147 Simon Jupp         20 Ridgefield, CT           51.60   1 
 27 # 2369 Deon McLean        20 Lawrence, NJ             51.60   1 
 28 # 3220 Koen Moreno        20 Cary, NC                 51.62   3 
 29 #  756 Michael Magee      20 Powder Springs, GA       51.66   2 
 30 # 5100 Amarion Martin     20 Peak Perform             51.89   3 
 31 # 3738 Zahir Rucker       20 Lansdale, PA             51.90   1 
 32 # 3471 Cole Quidley       20 Alpharetta, GA           52.04   1 
 33 #  107 Donovan Sanders    20 Sewell, NJ               52.12   4 
 34 # 2949 Harrison Cosby     20 Lithonia, GA             52.16   2 
 35 # 3680 Aaron Miller       20 New York, NY             52.24   3 
 36 # 4039 Jacob Brunty       20 Saline, MI               52.43   4 
 37 # 4091 Kayaun Teal        20 Conyers, GA              52.53   1 
 38 # 2066 Kaleb Istvan       20 wappingers falls, N      53.11   1 
 39 #  760 Stephen Cobb       20 LaPlata, MD              53.96   4 
 40 # 1347 Elon Grant         20 West Palm Beach, FL      55.21   4 
 41 #  604 Wayne Faison       20 Cary, NC               1:37.96   5 
 -- # 3393 Marcellus Poland   20 Sicklerville, PA           DNF   5 
 -- # 1009 Shaikyi Hannah     20 Minotola, NJ                DQ   1 
 -- # 4062 Ahmad Brown        20 Egg Harbor Township         DQ   4 
 -- #  342 Trevor Bone        20 Monroe, GA                  DQ   2 
 -- # 5060 Kevin Haley Jr     20 Braselton, GA               DQ   6 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3630 Gavin Richards     20 Annandale, NJ          4:25.19   2 
       1:08.535 (1:08.535)        2:18.710 (1:10.175)        3:28.034 (1:09.325)
         4:09.945 (41.912)          4:25.184 (15.240)
  2 # 1683 Mike Griffin       20 Wrentham, MA           4:26.96   2 
       1:07.270 (1:07.270)        2:17.602 (1:10.333)        3:26.200 (1:08.598)
         4:10.699 (44.500)          4:26.956 (16.257)
  3 #  185 Garrett Baublitz   20 Mifflintown, PA        4:27.38   2 
       1:07.483 (1:07.483)        2:17.854 (1:10.371)        3:26.908 (1:09.054)
         4:11.114 (44.207)          4:27.379 (16.266)
  4 # 5043 Jonas Price        20 Yakima, WA             4:28.77   2 
       1:08.178 (1:08.178)        2:18.282 (1:10.105)        3:26.678 (1:08.396)
         4:11.343 (44.666)          4:28.767 (17.424)
  5 # 2648 Ben McKenna        20 Aliso Viejo, CA        4:28.86   2 
       1:07.793 (1:07.793)        2:17.715 (1:09.923)        3:26.425 (1:08.710)
         4:12.108 (45.684)          4:28.856 (16.748)
  6 # 1402 Alex Fleury        20 North Andover, MA      4:29.07   2 
       1:07.862 (1:07.862)        2:18.078 (1:10.217)        3:26.282 (1:08.204)
         4:11.542 (45.260)          4:29.062 (17.521)
  7 # 2240 Stone Caraccio     20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:29.19   2 
       1:07.218 (1:07.218)        2:17.540 (1:10.322)        3:26.191 (1:08.652)
         4:11.340 (45.149)          4:29.182 (17.843)
  8 # 3682 Tobias Wolfson     20 New York, NY           4:31.04   1 
       1:06.695 (1:06.695)        2:14.871 (1:08.176)        3:26.206 (1:11.336)
         4:13.086 (46.880)          4:31.039 (17.953)
  9 # 2294 Daniel Klysh       20 Elmhurst, IL           4:32.39   1 
       1:07.723 (1:07.723)        2:16.963 (1:09.240)        3:27.427 (1:10.464)
         4:15.603 (48.177)          4:32.387 (16.785)
 10 # 2072 Alexander Simpson  20 Ithaca, NY             4:32.57   1 
       1:08.076 (1:08.076)        2:16.100 (1:08.025)        3:26.543 (1:10.443)
         4:15.227 (48.685)          4:32.570 (17.343)
 11 # 3828 Nathan Sesti       20 Clarkston, MI          4:32.63   1 
       1:07.347 (1:07.347)        2:16.228 (1:08.881)        3:26.917 (1:10.690)
         4:15.378 (48.461)          4:32.625 (17.248)
 12 #  156 Mateo Barreto      20 Warrenton, VA          4:33.86   2 
       1:07.520 (1:07.520)        2:18.000 (1:10.480)        3:26.373 (1:08.374)
         4:12.839 (46.467)          4:33.859 (21.020)
 13 #  159 Zach Barry         20 Wellesley, MA          4:35.34   2 
       1:08.150 (1:08.150)        2:18.044 (1:09.895)        3:26.630 (1:08.586)
         4:10.681 (44.052)          4:35.334 (24.653)
 14 # 4095 Matthew St Jean    20 Coventry, RI           4:35.61   1 
       1:06.499 (1:06.499)        2:14.660 (1:08.161)        3:26.886 (1:12.227)
         4:16.405 (49.519)          4:35.605 (19.201)
 15 #   35 Jace Jones         20 Montevallo, AL         4:36.46   1 
       1:06.890 (1:06.890)        2:16.356 (1:09.467)        3:29.043 (1:12.688)
         4:18.733 (49.690)          4:36.460 (17.728)
 16 # 4313 Akshay Reddy       20 Commerce Township,     4:37.26   1 
       1:07.078 (1:07.078)        2:15.813 (1:08.736)        3:27.733 (1:11.920)
         4:17.089 (49.357)          4:37.260 (20.172)
 17 # 3129 Daniel O'Brien     20 Lynchburg, VA          4:37.31   2 
       1:07.923 (1:07.923)        2:17.856 (1:09.934)        3:28.058 (1:10.203)
         4:18.896 (50.838)          4:37.310 (18.415)
 18 # 2160 Samuel Keeny       20 Riva, MD               4:37.94   1 
       1:07.551 (1:07.551)        2:17.165 (1:09.615)        3:29.531 (1:12.367)
         4:18.857 (49.326)          4:37.940 (19.084)
 19 # 3386 Gabriel Planty     20 Rock Stream, NY        4:38.08   1 
       1:06.456 (1:06.456)        2:14.605 (1:08.150)        3:27.013 (1:12.409)
         4:20.684 (53.671)          4:38.080 (17.397)
 20 # 3058 Zane Jackson       20 North Charleston, S    4:40.00   1 
       1:07.140 (1:07.140)        2:15.353 (1:08.214)        3:28.656 (1:13.303)
         4:21.531 (52.876)          4:39.995 (18.464)
 21 # 1808 Timothy Haughton   20 Apex, NC               4:40.80   2 
       1:08.022 (1:08.022)        2:19.010 (1:10.988)        3:29.371 (1:10.362)
         4:20.932 (51.562)          4:40.797 (19.865)
 22 # 2363 Samuel Lawler      20 Pittsford, NY          4:40.91   1 
       1:07.128 (1:07.128)        2:16.553 (1:09.425)        3:29.411 (1:12.858)
         4:22.625 (53.214)          4:40.908 (18.284)
 23 # 3841 Rishi Sharma       20 Manalapan, NJ          4:42.28   1 
       1:09.031 (1:09.031)        2:21.658 (1:12.628)        3:34.296 (1:12.638)
         4:24.313 (50.018)          4:42.280 (17.967)
 24 #  849 Taylor Ney         20 Coventry, CT           4:45.53   1 
       1:08.058 (1:08.058)        2:21.785 (1:13.727)        3:37.823 (1:16.039)
         4:29.271 (51.448)          4:45.530 (16.260)
 25 # 2821 Virgil Moore II    20 Lynchburg, VA          4:45.57   1 
       1:08.171 (1:08.171)        2:20.074 (1:11.903)        3:35.539 (1:15.465)
         4:29.488 (53.950)          4:45.567 (16.079)
 26 # 3444 Jeremiah Pratt     20 Lynchburg, VA          4:45.69   1 
       1:08.771 (1:08.771)        2:22.060 (1:13.289)        3:37.676 (1:15.617)
         4:29.438 (51.762)          4:45.682 (16.245)
 27 # 2293 Ethan Kern         20 Elmhurst, IL           4:45.92   2 
       1:08.573 (1:08.573)        2:19.105 (1:10.533)        3:30.172 (1:11.068)
         4:24.578 (54.407)          4:45.917 (21.339)
 -- # 2058 Pedro Bravo        20 Greenwich, CT              DNF   2 
       1:07.710 (1:07.710)        2:18.987 (1:11.277)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA            
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1065 Maxwell DiMuccio   20 Seekonk, MA            9:40.20  
       1:16.278 (1:16.278)        2:30.523 (1:14.245)        3:42.902 (1:12.380)
       4:53.687 (1:10.785)        6:08.250 (1:14.563)        7:23.943 (1:15.693)
       8:35.761 (1:11.819)          9:06.325 (30.564)          9:40.191 (33.866)
  2 # 5043 Jonas Price        20 Yakima, WA             9:42.09  
       1:16.024 (1:16.024)        2:30.342 (1:14.318)        3:43.109 (1:12.768)
       4:53.744 (1:10.635)        6:08.284 (1:14.540)        7:23.870 (1:15.586)
       8:35.549 (1:11.680)          9:06.806 (31.258)          9:42.086 (35.281)
  3 # 2058 Pedro Bravo        20 Greenwich, CT          9:44.29  
       1:16.740 (1:16.740)        2:30.268 (1:13.528)        3:43.269 (1:13.001)
       4:53.885 (1:10.616)        6:08.393 (1:14.509)        7:24.008 (1:15.615)
       8:33.606 (1:09.599)          9:05.000 (31.394)          9:44.289 (39.290)
  4 # 2648 Ben McKenna        20 Aliso Viejo, CA        9:52.03  
       1:16.913 (1:16.913)        2:30.001 (1:13.088)        3:43.629 (1:13.628)
       4:55.340 (1:11.712)        6:09.345 (1:14.005)        7:24.620 (1:15.275)
       8:38.100 (1:13.481)          9:11.475 (33.375)          9:52.028 (40.553)
  5 #  849 Taylor Ney         20 Coventry, CT           9:53.32  
       1:15.968 (1:15.968)        2:30.053 (1:14.085)        3:43.170 (1:13.118)
       4:55.810 (1:12.641)        6:10.214 (1:14.404)        7:29.694 (1:19.480)
       8:45.220 (1:15.527)          9:16.626 (31.406)          9:53.317 (36.692)
  6 # 2240 Stone Caraccio     20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       9:56.28  
       1:15.699 (1:15.699)        2:29.793 (1:14.095)        3:42.701 (1:12.908)
       4:53.498 (1:10.798)        6:08.066 (1:14.568)        7:23.795 (1:15.730)
       8:37.620 (1:13.825)          9:11.544 (33.924)          9:56.272 (44.729)
  7 # 4430 Killian McNamee    20 Tolland, CT            9:57.85  
       1:16.212 (1:16.212)        2:30.280 (1:14.069)        3:43.745 (1:13.465)
       4:57.405 (1:13.660)        6:12.035 (1:14.630)        7:29.123 (1:17.088)
       8:45.661 (1:16.539)          9:19.403 (33.743)          9:57.847 (38.444)
  8 # 1808 Timothy Haughton   20 Apex, NC               9:58.25  
       1:16.511 (1:16.511)        2:30.586 (1:14.075)        3:43.913 (1:13.328)
       4:56.804 (1:12.891)        6:10.530 (1:13.726)        7:25.025 (1:14.495)
       8:41.478 (1:16.454)          9:17.436 (35.959)          9:58.247 (40.811)
  9 # 4682 Behailu Bekele-Ar  20 Warwick, NY           10:03.87  
       1:16.553 (1:16.553)        2:30.023 (1:13.470)        3:42.745 (1:12.723)
       4:53.600 (1:10.855)        6:08.108 (1:14.509)        7:24.238 (1:16.130)
       8:40.381 (1:16.144)          9:23.846 (43.466)         10:03.865 (40.019)
 10 # 2417 Kal Lewis          20 Shelter Island, NY    10:06.21  
       1:17.078 (1:17.078)        2:30.387 (1:13.310)        3:42.975 (1:12.589)
       4:54.595 (1:11.620)        6:08.099 (1:13.504)        7:24.173 (1:16.074)
       8:46.088 (1:21.916)          9:28.035 (41.947)         10:06.209 (38.174)
 11 # 1345 Matthew Farrell    20 Glastonbury, CT       10:07.24  
       1:19.926 (1:19.926)        2:29.210 (1:09.284)        3:40.789 (1:11.580)
       4:53.610 (1:12.822)        6:10.317 (1:16.707)        7:28.727 (1:18.410)
       8:50.358 (1:21.631)          9:21.799 (31.442)         10:07.235 (45.437)
 12 # 3386 Gabriel Planty     20 Rock Stream, NY       10:07.27  
       1:16.786 (1:16.786)        2:30.658 (1:13.872)        3:43.460 (1:12.803)
       4:55.952 (1:12.493)        6:10.937 (1:14.985)        7:29.908 (1:18.972)
       8:53.265 (1:23.357)          9:27.702 (34.437)         10:07.265 (39.564)
 13 # 2698 David Metacarpa J  20 Charlton, NY          10:11.56  
       1:17.161 (1:17.161)        2:30.895 (1:13.734)        3:43.081 (1:12.187)
       4:53.448 (1:10.368)        6:11.344 (1:17.896)        7:33.844 (1:22.500)
       8:55.938 (1:22.095)          9:33.665 (37.727)         10:11.557 (37.893)
 14 #  159 Zach Barry         20 Wellesley, MA         10:14.23  
       1:16.948 (1:16.948)        2:30.272 (1:13.324)        3:43.378 (1:13.106)
       4:54.127 (1:10.750)        6:10.521 (1:16.395)        7:29.487 (1:18.966)
       8:53.184 (1:23.698)          9:32.012 (38.829)         10:14.229 (42.218)
 15 # 3879 Carlos Shultz      20 berwyn, PA            10:14.27  
       1:17.487 (1:17.487)        2:30.239 (1:12.753)        3:45.243 (1:15.004)
       5:02.886 (1:17.644)        6:24.160 (1:21.274)        7:45.406 (1:21.247)
       9:04.973 (1:19.568)          9:40.012 (35.039)         10:14.264 (34.253)
 16 # 5052 Hunter Zartman     20 kalamazoo, MI         10:23.19  
       1:15.788 (1:15.788)        2:30.162 (1:14.375)        3:43.010 (1:12.848)
       4:57.053 (1:14.044)        6:15.603 (1:18.550)        7:40.323 (1:24.721)
       9:04.740 (1:24.418)          9:42.821 (38.081)         10:23.188 (40.367)
 17 # 1697 Sean O'Brien       20 Altamont, NY          10:50.49  
       1:15.525 (1:15.525)        2:29.915 (1:14.390)        3:44.578 (1:14.664)
       5:08.491 (1:23.913)        6:35.985 (1:27.495)        8:03.233 (1:27.248)
       9:24.280 (1:21.048)         10:07.622 (43.343)         10:50.486 (42.864)
 -- # 4802 Christopher Weeks  20 Springfield, VA            DNF  
       1:16.731 (1:16.731)        2:30.155 (1:13.425)
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   23-02.75  6/17/2016   Austin Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD         
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3136 Jaeschel Acheampo  20 Lewis Center, OH         6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25 
     6.56m(-1.2) 6.49m(-0.1) 6.11m(0.7) 6.27m(-0.5) 6.51m(1.3) 6.71m(+0.0)
  2 # 2479 Ty Trinh           20 Baltimore, MD            6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
     6.26m(-0.2) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.48m(-0.6) 5.99m(-1.0) PASS      6.46m(1.4)
  3 # 2947 Jordan Barrow      20 Lithonia, GA             6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00 
     PASS      6.11m(0.4) 6.27m(-0.1) 6.25m(0.4) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.02m(-0.4)
  4 #  324 Anthony Simpson    20 Bloomfield, CT           6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     FOUL      6.27m(-0.4) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.25m(-1.6) 6.12m(1.9) FOUL     
  5 #  766 John Colizzi       20 Manakin Sabot, VA        6.32m  -0.6  20-09.00 
     6.32m(-0.6) 5.92m(-0.7) 6.02m(-0.1) 5.71m(-0.1) 6.02m(-0.8) 5.86m(1.1)
  6 # 2948 Jaden Carter       20 Lithonia, GA             6.29m   1.1  20-07.75 
     6.26m(0.5) 5.85m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(1.1) 6.26m(0.8)
  7 # 2181 Colton Emeott      20 Kentwood, MI             6.25m  -0.2  20-06.25 
     6.20m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.25m(-0.2) FOUL     
  8 # 1144 Mitchell Coates    20 South Riding, VA         5.95m   0.4  19-06.25 
     FOUL      5.95m(0.4) 5.86m(-1.3) 5.86m(0.3) 5.82m(-1.4) 4.67m(2.2)
  9 # 3433 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA             5.87m  -0.1  19-03.25 
     5.71m(-0.7) 5.67m(-0.4) 5.87m(-0.1)            
 10 # 3488 Emari Guillette    20 Rahway, NJ               5.85m   0.3  19-02.50 
     5.85m(0.3) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.56m(-0.6)            
 11 # 2281 Sebastian LaTorre  20 Knoxville, TN            5.71m  -0.2  18-09.00 
     5.58m(-0.3) FOUL      5.71m(-0.2)            
 11 # 4468 Ryan Steele        20 South Burlington, V      5.71m  -0.1  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.71m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 13 #  622 Christian Sanders  20 Raleigh, NC              5.70m   0.5  18-08.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.5) 5.51m(-0.7)            
 14 # 2427 Jalen Bristow      20 Winston-Salem, NC        5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
     FOUL      5.24m(-0.4) 5.64m(-0.0)            
 15 # 4091 Kayaun Teal        20 Conyers, GA              5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     FOUL      5.60m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.1)            
 16 #  308 Sean Bodie         20 Bloomfield, CT           5.59m  -0.6  18-04.25 
     5.54m(-0.7) 5.59m(-0.6) 5.52m(0.4)            
 17 #  164 Galen Beckett      20 Haymarket, VA            5.57m   0.1  18-03.25 
     5.57m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 #  585 Jack Carl          20 Pound Ridge, NY          5.54m  -0.5  18-02.25 
     5.30m(-0.7) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.5)            
 19 # 3846 William Davis      20 Shelbyville, KY          5.53m   1.3  18-01.75 
     5.40m(0.4) 5.52m(-0.7) 5.53m(1.3)            
 -- # 1887 Keyandre' Migdett  20 Richmond, VA              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 3118 Blair Mayes        20 Novi, MI                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
        Meet:   46-01.25  6/17/2016   Joshua Haughton, Oakville,ON,Canada      
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2479 Ty Trinh           20 Baltimore, MD           13.69m  -1.1  44-11.00 
     13.59m(3.6) 13.69m(-1.1) PASS      13.55m(2.4) 12.79m(0.3) PASS     
  2 # 5047 Kevin Yang         20 Alpharetta, GA          13.52m   0.3  44-04.25 
     12.91m(1.9) 13.52m(0.3) 13.29m(0.9) 13.35m(2.0) 12.88m(0.7) FOUL     
  3 # 3246 Malik Thompson     20 Lilburn, GA             13.49m   1.4  44-03.25 
     12.67m(1.3) 13.26m(-0.6) 13.11m(2.7) 13.05m(1.5) 13.06m(2.2) 13.49m(1.4)
  4 # 1887 Keyandre' Migdett  20 Richmond, VA            13.25m   0.1  43-05.75 
     12.81m(1.6) 12.85m(1.3) 13.25m(0.1) 12.44m(-0.7) 12.60m(0.1) 12.79m(2.1)
  5 # 3222 Jordan Payne       20 Cary, NC                13.18m   0.7  43-03.00 
     12.92m(1.1) 13.18m(0.7) 12.90m(1.8) 12.85m(0.1) 12.65m(1.1) 12.67m(0.7)
  6 #  766 John Colizzi       20 Manakin Sabot, VA       13.14m   2.9  43-01.50 
     12.62m(2.2) 12.90m(1.1) 13.05m(1.9) 12.74m(1.9) 13.14m(2.9) 12.54m(2.0)
  7 # 1631 Sebasteon Allen    20 Newark, NJ              12.99m   1.4  42-07.50 
     12.16m(2.9) 12.09m(2.6) 12.99m(1.4) 12.60m(1.9) 12.54m(1.7) 12.23m(1.0)
  8 # 2830 Christian Phelps   20 Moorestown, NJ          12.91m   1.1  42-04.25 
     12.86m(2.2) 12.11m(0.7) 12.35m(1.2) 12.91m(1.1) 12.77m(2.0) 12.78m(1.4)
  9 #  308 Sean Bodie         20 Bloomfield, CT          12.81m   1.6  42-00.50 
     FOUL      12.69m(1.1) 12.81m(1.6)            
 10 # 3906 Riese Ninstant     20 Cohoes, NY              12.75m   1.8  41-10.00 
     12.75m(1.8) 12.41m(0.7) 12.34m(0.6)            
 11 # 2948 Jaden Carter       20 Lithonia, GA            12.73m   1.1  41-09.25 
     11.49m(2.4) FOUL      12.73m(1.1)            
 12 # 4552 Okpe Ogedegbe      20 fort lee, nj            12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50 
     12.31m(1.5) 12.59m(0.4) 12.71m(+0.0)            
 13 # 1001 Jonathan Nguyen    20 Watchung, NJ            12.66m   2.2  41-06.50 
     12.34m(1.4) 12.57m(1.0) 12.66m(2.2)            
 14 # 3995 Ervin McAllister   20 Greensboro, NC          12.56m   1.6  41-02.50 
     12.44m(2.2) 12.56m(1.6) 11.87m(0.6)            
 15 # 2726 Christopher Singl  20 Fort Mill, SC           12.55m   1.3  41-02.25 
     12.55m(1.3) FOUL      12.49m(1.6)            
 16 # 2511 Devin Daye-Schafe  20 Chesterfield, VA        12.51m  -0.4  41-00.50 
     12.37m(1.4) FOUL      12.51m(-0.4)            
 17 # 3433 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA            12.51m   1.3  41-00.50 
     12.28m(1.6) 12.51m(1.3) 12.12m(1.1)            
 18 # 1179 Brandon Love       20 East Meadow, NY         12.45m   0.9  40-10.25 
     FOUL      12.45m(0.9) FOUL                 
 19 # 4599 Mark Walier        20 Holmdel, NJ             12.41m   0.9  40-08.75 
     12.16m(1.2) 12.41m(0.9) 12.29m(1.1)            
 20 # 5053 Tyshaun Zeigler    20 Rocky Mount, Va         12.34m   1.7  40-06.00 
     12.34m(1.7) 12.22m(1.8) 12.20m(0.9)            
 21 # 4536 Conor Reilly       20 Scotch Plains, NJ       12.31m   1.6  40-04.75 
     FOUL      12.31m(1.6) 11.79m(2.7)            
 22 # 3845 Treyvon Beasley    20 Shelbyville, KY         12.26m   0.1  40-02.75 
     FOUL      12.26m(0.1) FOUL                 
 23 # 3914 Javan Smalls       20 Marietta, GA            12.24m   1.0  40-02.00 
     12.23m(0.8) 12.24m(1.0) 11.07m(1.4)            
 24 # 3090 Lorenzo Garcia     20 West Hartford, CT       12.20m   0.5  40-00.50 
     FOUL      12.20m(0.5) 12.01m(3.5)            
 25 #  164 Galen Beckett      20 Haymarket, VA           12.19m   0.7  40-00.00 
     12.08m(0.2) 12.19m(0.7) 12.14m(-1.8)            
 26 # 1954 Paulvin Horton     20 raleigh, NC             12.07m   2.4  39-07.25 
     12.07m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27 # 5034 Tobey Phan         20 Centreville, VA         12.04m   2.6  39-06.00 
     11.74m(0.3) 12.04m(2.6) 11.75m(1.8)            
 28 #  761 Myles Coble        20 Raleigh, NC             12.02m   0.4  39-05.25 
     FOUL      12.02m(0.4) 11.40m(-1.5)            
 29 # 4024 Lj Hill            20 Birmingham, AL          11.72m   1.1  38-05.50 
     FOUL      11.72m(1.1) FOUL                 
 30 # 1785 Javonte' Harding   20 Prince George, va       11.71m   1.6  38-05.00 
     FOUL      11.71m(1.6) FOUL                 
 31 # 3878 Caleb Shriver      20 Waynesburg, PA          11.68m   1.7  38-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.68m(1.7)            
 32 # 2281 Sebastian LaTorre  20 Knoxville, TN           11.59m   2.2  38-00.25 
     11.46m(+0.0) 11.56m(1.4) 11.59m(2.2)            
 33 # 1054 Liam DiFerdinando  20 Marlton, NJ             11.58m   1.5  38-00.00 
     FOUL      11.19m(0.3) 11.58m(1.5)            
 34 #  328 Kamren Watkins-Hu  20 Bloomfield, CT          11.19m   0.3  36-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.19m(0.3)            
 -- #   20 Andrew Davis       20 Wilmington, DE            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA              10.88  -0.8  2    888
  2 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl              11.21  -0.8  2    814
  3 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          11.44  -0.8  2    765
  4 #  382 Alexis Bravo       18 San Marcos, CA           11.54  -1.2  1    744
  5 # 1702 Peyton Haack       18 Westfield, IN            11.65  -0.8  2    721
  6 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             11.65  -0.6  3    721
  7 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN            11.81  -0.6  3    689
  8 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA         11.85  -1.2  1    681
  9 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              11.88  -0.6  3    675
 10 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY               11.89  -0.8  2    673
 11 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va           11.92  -0.6  3    667
 12 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ        11.93  -0.8  2    665
 13 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA             11.94  -1.2  1    663
 14 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA             11.95  -1.2  1    661
 15 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI       11.96  -0.8  2    659
 16 # 5065 Karl Zuber         17 Annandale, VA            12.03  -0.6  3    645
 17 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN           12.04  -0.8  2    643
 18 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY              12.07  -1.2  1    637
 19 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN            12.17  -1.2  1    618
 20 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         12.20  -0.6  3    612
 21 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                 12.22  -1.2  1    608
 22 # 2090 Jake Bias          17 Jacksonville, FL         12.34  -0.6  3    586
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA              49.06   1    858
  2 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          50.37   3    798
  3 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl              50.48   2    793
  4 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA             50.85   2    776
  5 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN            51.53   3    745
  6 #  382 Alexis Bravo       18 San Marcos, CA           51.87   3    730
  7 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             52.52   3    702
  8 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY              52.65   3    697
  9 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI       52.80   2    690
 10 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va           52.81   1    690
 11 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              52.85   1    688
 12 # 5065 Karl Zuber         17 Annandale, VA            52.99   2    682
 13 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ        53.17   1    674
 14 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA         53.58   3    657
 15 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY               54.27   2    628
 16 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN           54.60   2    615
 17 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         55.34   1    585
 18 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                 55.79   2    567
 19 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN            58.07   1    481
 -- # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA                DQ   3 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Championship Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ      4:36.19     704
           50.351 (50.351)        2:07.505 (1:17.155)        3:24.743 (1:17.239)
       4:36.189 (1:11.446)
  2 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY            4:40.13     679
           50.968 (50.968)        2:09.867 (1:18.900)        3:31.622 (1:21.755)
       4:40.123 (1:08.502)
  3 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH        4:41.33     672
           50.653 (50.653)        2:10.833 (1:20.180)        3:32.801 (1:21.969)
       4:41.326 (1:08.525)
  4 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA       4:48.95     625
           50.775 (50.775)        2:11.636 (1:20.861)        3:33.652 (1:22.017)
       4:48.948 (1:15.297)
  5 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA           4:49.04     624
           51.921 (51.921)        2:11.931 (1:20.010)        3:34.566 (1:22.635)
       4:49.034 (1:14.469)
  6 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX            4:49.34     623
           50.541 (50.541)        2:12.101 (1:21.560)        3:34.069 (1:21.969)
       4:49.334 (1:15.265)
  7 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN          4:50.87     613
           50.156 (50.156)        2:09.983 (1:19.827)        3:33.166 (1:23.183)
       4:50.869 (1:17.704)
  8 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI     4:50.89     613
           53.116 (53.116)        2:16.299 (1:23.183)        3:38.713 (1:22.415)
       4:50.886 (1:12.173)
  9 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA            4:51.90     607
           49.903 (49.903)        2:12.671 (1:22.768)        3:39.567 (1:26.897)
       4:51.894 (1:12.328)
 10 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va         4:52.91     601
           47.833 (47.833)        2:07.714 (1:19.882)        3:34.938 (1:27.224)
       4:52.907 (1:17.970)
 11 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY             4:56.35     581
           51.855 (51.855)        2:12.353 (1:20.498)        3:36.043 (1:23.691)
       4:56.346 (1:20.303)
 12 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl            4:59.69     562
           51.564 (51.564)        2:15.377 (1:23.813)        3:42.618 (1:27.241)
       4:59.686 (1:17.068)
 13 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN         5:02.42     546
           51.494 (51.494)        2:15.688 (1:24.194)        3:44.728 (1:29.040)
       5:02.416 (1:17.688)
 14 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT           5:08.64     511
           51.841 (51.841)        2:14.365 (1:22.524)        3:43.723 (1:29.359)
       5:08.640 (1:24.917)
 15 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN          5:16.91     466
           52.708 (52.708)        2:19.241 (1:26.533)        3:50.856 (1:31.615)
       5:16.901 (1:26.045)
 16 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA       5:18.65     457
           53.622 (53.622)        2:20.359 (1:26.738)        3:53.498 (1:33.140)
       5:18.648 (1:25.150)
 17 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME               5:19.56     452
           52.776 (52.776)        2:19.662 (1:26.887)        3:52.470 (1:32.808)
       5:19.559 (1:27.090)
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA              13.94   2.2  1    982
  2 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl              14.65   2.2  1    892
  3 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va           14.77   2.2  1    878
  4 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN            15.08   2.2  1    840
  5 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             15.11   1.5  2    836
  6 #  382 Alexis Bravo       18 San Marcos, CA           15.21   2.2  1    824
  7 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA             15.25   1.5  2    820
  8 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                 15.27   1.5  2    817
  9 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY              15.45   2.0  3    796
 10 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI       15.50   1.5  2    790
 11 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         15.61   2.0  3    777
 12 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN           15.64   2.0  3    774
 13 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY               15.67   1.5  2    770
 14 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          15.94   2.0  3    740
 15 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA             16.14   1.5  2    717
 16 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA         16.52   1.5  2    675
 17 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              16.63   2.2  1    663
 18 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ        16.65   2.0  3    661
 19 # 5065 Karl Zuber         17 Annandale, VA            16.82   2.0  3    643
 20 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN            16.86   2.2  1    639
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY              1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN            1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                 1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN           1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA         1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 #  382 Alexis Bravo       18 San Marcos, CA           1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 10 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va           1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl              1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 # 5065 Karl Zuber         17 Annandale, VA            1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN            1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI       1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 19 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY               1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN            4.35m   14-03.25    716
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY               4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl              4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  4 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
       XO  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA              3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO    X 
  6 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI       3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN            3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY              3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA         3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN           3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ        3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                 3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA             2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va           2.35m    7-08.50    210
     2.25 2.35 2.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- #  382 Alexis Bravo       18 San Marcos, CA              NH            
     3.15 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 5065 Karl Zuber         17 Annandale, VA               NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  382 Alexis Bravo       18 San Marcos, CA           6.79m   2.0  22-03.50    764
     6.79m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  2 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va           6.74m   2.0  22-01.50    753
     FOUL      6.74m(2.0) FOUL                 
  3 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA             6.71m   0.3  22-00.25    746
     6.52m(1.1) 6.66m(1.8) 6.71m(0.3)            
  4 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl              6.63m   1.0  21-09.00    727
     6.63m(1.0) 6.40m(1.2) 6.17m(-1.0)            
  5 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN            6.56m   2.3  21-06.25    711
     6.31m(0.9) FOUL      6.56m(2.3)            
  5 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA              6.56m   1.4  21-06.25    711
     6.48m(0.9) 6.41m(1.4) 6.56m(1.4)            
  7 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          6.49m   0.4  21-03.50    695
     6.10m(0.3) 6.28m(2.0) 6.49m(0.4)            
  8 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT             6.48m   0.8  21-03.25    693
     6.09m(1.0) 6.48m(0.8) x             
  9 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX              6.41m   1.2  21-00.50    677
     6.41m(1.2) 6.18m(0.2) FOUL                 
  9 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY              6.41m   0.5  21-00.50    677
     6.26m(0.8) 6.41m(0.5) 6.18m(0.8)            
 11 # 5065 Karl Zuber         17 Annandale, VA            6.38m   1.6  20-11.25    670
     6.14m(1.7) 6.20m(0.4) 6.38m(1.6)            
 12 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ        6.36m   1.1  20-10.50    666
     6.36m(1.1) 6.08m(1.6) 6.10m(1.5)            
 13 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN            6.29m   0.8  20-07.75    650
     5.87m(1.6) 6.24m(2.0) 6.29m(0.8)            
 14 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA         6.28m   1.1  20-07.25    648
     6.26m(0.8) 6.28m(1.1) 6.24m(1.1)            
 14 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN           6.28m   0.9  20-07.25    648
     FOUL      5.97m(0.8) 6.28m(0.9)            
 16 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA         6.06m   1.5  19-10.75    600
     6.06m(1.5) 5.81m(1.1) 5.95m(1.2)            
 17 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                 6.04m   1.3  19-09.75    595
     6.01m(1.8) 6.04m(1.3) 5.96m(1.5)            
 17 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI       6.04m   0.3  19-09.75    595
     5.91m(0.1) 6.01m(1.7) 6.04m(0.3)            
 19 # 2090 Jake Bias          17 Jacksonville, FL         5.94m   1.5  19-06.00    574
     5.94m(1.5) 5.71m(0.6) 5.44m(1.2)            
 20 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA             5.81m   0.6  19-00.75    546
     FOUL      5.56m(1.9) 5.81m(0.6)            
 21 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY               5.58m   1.4  18-03.75    498
     5.45m(1.2) 5.08m(0.7) 5.58m(1.4)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  382 Alexis Bravo       18 San Marcos, CA          13.50m   44-03.50    698
      13.06m  13.29m  13.50m            
  2 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va          12.82m   42-00.75    656
      12.82m  11.97m  12.08m            
  3 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN           12.81m   42-00.50    656
      12.81m  12.64m  FOUL            
  4 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA             12.63m   41-05.25    645
      11.89m  11.92m  12.63m            
  5 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX             12.56m   41-02.50    640
      11.77m  12.13m  12.56m            
  6 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                12.34m   40-06.00    627
      12.34m  11.78m  11.79m            
  7 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT            12.24m   40-02.00    621
      11.13m  11.41m  12.24m            
  8 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI      12.01m   39-05.00    607
      12.01m  FOUL  11.15m            
  9 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA            11.90m   39-00.50    600
      11.20m  11.66m  11.90m            
 10 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA            11.79m   38-08.25    594
      11.79m  FOUL  10.40m            
 11 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY             11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.18m  11.73m  11.59m            
 12 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN          11.45m   37-06.75    573
      11.16m  11.45m  10.94m            
 13 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl             11.35m   37-03.00    567
      10.94m  FOUL  11.35m            
 14 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA        11.32m   37-01.75    565
      FOUL  11.32m  11.12m            
 15 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA        11.25m   36-11.00    561
      11.25m  10.56m  9.45m            
 16 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN           10.93m   35-10.50    542
      10.92m  10.17m  10.93m            
 17 # 5065 Karl Zuber         17 Annandale, VA           10.81m   35-05.75    534
      FOUL  10.81m  10.64m            
 18 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH         10.76m   35-03.75    531
      10.31m  9.87m  10.76m            
 19 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY              10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.72m  10.66m  10.73m            
 20 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ       10.32m   33-10.25    505
      9.66m  10.32m  8.06m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX             43.15m     141-07    729
      36.42m  43.15m  FOUL            
  2 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA             41.71m     136-10    699
      31.94m  FOUL  41.71m            
  3 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA            37.80m     124-00    620
      35.61m  37.80m  FOUL            
  4 #  382 Alexis Bravo       18 San Marcos, CA          37.79m     124-00    620
      37.79m  34.88m  FOUL            
  5 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN           37.69m     123-08    618
      37.69m  FOUL  35.57m            
  6 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH         36.25m     118-11    589
      35.35m  36.25m  35.97m            
  7 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA        35.90m     117-09    582
      35.90m  23.90m  29.31m            
  8 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                35.26m     115-08    569
      29.75m  35.26m  FOUL            
  9 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ       35.14m     115-03    566
      28.08m  35.14m  30.80m            
 10 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI      34.27m     112-05    549
      31.44m  34.27m  29.76m            
 11 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va          34.19m     112-02    547
      29.34m  34.19m  FOUL            
 12 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY             33.56m     110-01    535
      33.55m  33.56m  32.75m            
 13 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA        33.03m     108-04    524
      FOUL  31.91m  33.03m            
 14 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA            32.70m     107-03    518
      FOUL  32.55m  32.70m            
 15 # 5065 Karl Zuber         17 Annandale, VA           31.37m     102-11    491
      31.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY              28.38m      93-01    433
      28.38m  FOUL  23.86m            
 17 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN           27.45m      90-01    415
      27.45m  FOUL  26.03m            
 18 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl             26.74m      87-09    401
      26.74m  FOUL  19.26m            
 19 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN          25.49m      83-07    377
      FOUL  25.49m  24.28m            
 20 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT            25.33m      83-01    373
      25.33m  FOUL  21.43m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN           47.70m     156-06    555
      47.02m  47.70m  47.06m            
  2 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI      46.80m     153-06    541
      40.24m  43.51m  46.80m            
  3 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA        46.52m     152-07    537
      46.52m  36.18m  43.05m            
  4 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX             45.81m     150-03    527
      42.16m  45.81m  45.29m            
  5 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                45.01m     147-08    515
      41.71m  43.79m  45.01m            
  6 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA            43.88m     143-11    499
      43.88m  FOUL  39.67m            
  7 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl             43.27m     141-11    490
      43.27m  40.51m  FOUL            
  8 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA        42.54m     139-07    479
      41.13m  41.25m  42.54m            
  9 # 5065 Karl Zuber         17 Annandale, VA           42.15m     138-03    473
      40.96m  38.60m  42.15m            
 10 #  382 Alexis Bravo       18 San Marcos, CA          41.86m     137-04    469
      FOUL  41.86m  41.67m            
 11 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN           40.99m     134-06    456
      35.58m  39.65m  40.99m            
 12 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA             40.11m     131-07    444
      34.87m  40.11m  36.45m            
 13 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT            39.54m     129-09    435
      36.90m  35.68m  39.54m            
 14 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va          39.13m     128-04    430
      30.26m  39.13m  32.34m            
 15 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY             38.35m     125-10    418
      36.38m  38.35m  36.58m            
 16 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ       36.70m     120-05    395
      36.48m  FOUL  36.70m            
 17 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY              34.16m     112-01    358
      34.16m  32.44m  32.08m            
 18 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH         32.44m     106-05    334
      28.26m  31.92m  32.44m            
 19 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN          32.31m     106-00    332
      30.90m  32.31m  31.62m            
 20 # 3776 Carl Omohundro II  19 Richmond, VA            28.33m      92-11    276
      FOUL  FOUL  28.33m            
 
Men Decathlon Championship
================================================================
 Dec HJ - 2 pits used; Dec PV - 2 pits used
    National:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
        Meet:    6933  6/19/2016   Hayden Ashley, Bish Kelley,Tulsa, OK        
    Freshman:    6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
   Sophomore:    7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
      Junior:    7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3179 Ayden Owens        18 Wexford, PA               7009  
  2 # 1682 Jonathan Griffin-  17 Orlando, Fl               6479  
  3 # 1519 Kyle Rollins       17 Geneseo, NY               6310  
  4 # 3948 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH           6300  
  5 # 1417 Corbett Fong       18 Houston, TX               6270  
  6 # 2212 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN             6245  
  7 # 4884 Will West          17 Dunwoody, GA              6179  
  8 # 2505 David Bolles       18 Phoenixville, PA          6057  
  9 # 3706 Chase Rosenthal    17 Chesapeake, Va            6034  
 10 # 3856 Connor Sheridan    18 East Greenwich, RI        6023  
 10 #  829 Kyle Costner       18 Brnetwood, TN             6023  
 12 #  851 Nicholas Pronovos  18 Coventry, CT              5995  
 13 # 5050 Tim Youtkus        17 Basking Ridge, NJ         5856  
 14 # 2572 Jacob Martin       18 York, ME                  5848  
 15 # 2506 Sebastian Costant  19 Collegeville, PA          5705  
 16 #  544 Brittan Burns      18 Prior Lake, MN            5657  
 17 # 1475 Andy Fudala        17 Alpine, NY                5564  



Return to Top

Email | About