MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




QO, SV at Clarksburg
Clarksburg HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2017-04-18

QO, SV @ Clarksburg

April 18, 2017	
results pending pole vault		
			
Girls:	
========================	
Clarksburg	73
QO		63
	
Clarksburg 	86
Seneca Valley	41
	
QO		99
Seneca Valley	36

Boys:		
=======================		
Clarksburg	85
QO		52
		
Clarksburg	113
Seneca Valley	23
		
QO		73
Seneca Valley	63


Girls 4x800 relay
==========================================			
CLARKSBURG			10:18.8
SENECA VALLEY			10:23.6
QO				10:43.8
			
Boys 4x800 relay	
==========================================		
QO				08:48.9
CLARKSBURG			08:50.1
SENECA VALLEY			08:59.7
			
Girls 100 hurdles
==========================================			
POTTER		QO		16.5
GNOUMOU		SV		16.7
MITCHELL	C		16.9
MCADAM		C		17.2
HUDSON		C		19.1
PITTS		C		19.3
SCHWARTZ	C		19.4
TEETTEKPOE	SV		19.6
BROWN		SV		20.1
VENTURA		SV		20.8
DEAR		QO		20.9
LE, KRISTINE	C		21.1
MUAKET		SV		27.8
			
Boys 110 hurdles
==========================================			
ADJANI-ALDRIN,A	QO		17.6
TRAVERS		C		18.5
ADJANI-ALDRIN,J	QO		19.4
GERGLER		C		19.6
SONG		QO		22.1
STONESIFER	SV		23.9
GAI		QO		26.9
			
Girls 100	
==========================================		
THOMPSON	C		12.7
MARTIN, A	QO		12.9
MARTIN, K	QO		13.0
BRIGHT		QO		13.02
JUWILLIE	C		13.2
HOKE		C		13.2
OWENS		QO		13.6
PITTS		C		13.7
MITCHELL	C		13.9
EDDY		QO		13.9
GODONOU		SV		14.1
TSOGHE		SV		14.1
WELLER		C		14.2
HUDSON		C		14.3
FORMILLOS	QO		14.3
BURGESS		SV		14.4
DWYER		QO		14.5
CAMPBELL	C		14.6
IRGER		C		14.6
TABASSUM	SV		14.6
YAMSAN		SV		14.7
MANSARAY	C		14.8
ABO		QO		14.9
MATEY		C		14.9
CLAYTON		C		14.9
FORREST		C		15.1
HILDRED		C		15.1
CZWORKA		QO		15.1
REGIS		C		15.1
TURNER		QO		15.2
WARD		C		15.2
ELLIOTT		C		15.4
THRASU		QO		15.5
DEJEWSKI	C		15.5
POND		C		15.5
KAMARA		SV		15.5
NEERASUNIL	QO		15.6
PISANO		C		15.8
SMITH		C		15.8
LANIER		C		15.8
ALDAMA		SV		15.9
TAYLOR		SV		16.3
LIU, C		QO		17.4
MESRI		QO		20.4
			
Boys 100		
==========================================	
STEVENSON	C		10.9
STERLING	QO		11.3
ETCHEU		QO		11.5
SHAVON		SV		11.7
WILLIAMS, JU	C		11.9
HORTON		C		11.9
ROACH		SV		12.1
COTO		QO		12.2
PLOWRIGHT	QO		12.3
CHUNGA		C		12.4
LOPEZ		C		12.4
WILDER		C		12.6
SONG		QO		12.6
MCKINNEY	C		12.8
GALLIANI	QO		12.9
SMITH, K	C		12.9
HERNANDEZ	SV		13.1
MCADAM		C		13.1
SUGGS		QO		13.2
HUYNH		QO		13.2
LAKE		C		13.4
HUYNH		C		13.4
SHEEHAN		C		13.8
ZAMAT		C		13.8
GAI		QO		14.6
			
Girls 1600			
==========================================
JACOBSON	QO		05:29.7
SAJONIA		QO		05:34.2
GROSSBERG	QO		05:50.8
CASSELL		QO		05:51.2
JACKSON		C		06:04.9
GUISE		SV		06:07.2
LILYSTROM	QO		06:08.7
POND		C		06:15.2
SADD		C		06:18.8
PISANO		C		06:25.7
SMITH, M	QO		06:36.8
STASKAL, F	SV		06:39.5
FANG		QO		06:41.2
LIU, V		QO		06:47.3
ARENSMEYER	C		06:47.6
ELLIOTT		C		07:01.2
EVANS		QO		07:08.1
PICKOFFA	QO		07:08.4
RODRIGUEZ, M	QO		07:15.6
IITU		C		07:42.5
MYERS		QO		08:01.7
CHEE		QO		08:09.1
			
Boys 1600 		
==========================================	
THOMS		QO		04:37.1
ACHOUAKONG	SV		04:50.6
SALCIDO		QO		05:01.4
KILOSKY		C		05:05.6
BUCKSBAUN	QO		05:05.7
EIG		C		05:07.1
KELLY		C		05:21.7
SANCHEZ		SV		05:22.6
DYAL		C		05:29.6
MISTRY		QO		05:30.8
GUTIERREZ	C		05:45.3
MARTIN, M	QO		05:52.3
CUPPLES		C		05:54.2
MIDDLETON	C		05:55.9
YARAGUDIPATI	C		05:59.8
KORZENIEWSKI	C		06:00.3
AVALONE		QO		06:01.9
NEFF		C		06:02.2
VILLEGAS	C		06:13.3
EZRIN		QO		06:16.1
WACHTER		C		06:21.8
GANATRA		C		06:32.8
BURGALETTA	C		06:39.7
BAE		QO		06:40.1
STOLKO		QO		08:23.8
			
Girls 4X200 Relay
==========================================
CLARKSBURG			01:46.9
QO - A				01:47.1
QO - B				01:47.2
SENECA VALLEY			02:00.8
			
Boys 4X200 Relay
==========================================
CLARKSBURG			01:34.9
QO				01:38.2
SENECA VALLEY			01:38.9
			
Girls 400
==========================================
KLOCK		C		59.9
MCCLOSKEY	C		60.1
GODONOU		SV		66.5
JIMENEZ		C		66.5
FREEDMAN	QO		69.5
BURGESS		SV		69.9
MERCER		QO		70.1
JUWILLIE	C		70.6
WELLER		C		70.9
REGIS		C		71.1
MWOCHUKWU	SV		72.3
CLAYTON		C		72.6
HUTCHINSON	C		73.7
TABASSAN	SV		74.8
RAMLAL		C		75.7
FORREST		C		76.3
YAMSAN		SV		78.7
NAKANISHI	C		79.4
WARD		C		80.4
EDDY		QO		80.7
TAYLOR		SV		81.5
MANSARAY	C		82.5
TEYE		C		83.2
ISLAM		SV		84.3
DEJEWSKI	C		85.5
WURGESA		C		87.5
HILDRED		C		89.3
SMITH		C		91.2
ANDANA		SV		99.5
WILLIAMS, JA	C		DQ
			
Boys 400
==========================================
WILLIAMS	SV		50.9
LEE		C		52.9
BOTELLO		C		53.5
KAMDEM		SV		54.4
ROACH		SV		55.7
POWELL-GRAVES	SV		56.1
CHUNGA		C		56.8
FERNANDEZ	C		57.1
SIMPSON		SV		57.5
MARTIN, M	QO		57.6
SALCIDO		QO		59.1
ABERIN		C		59.1
KILOSKY		C		60.1
LOPEZ		C		60.2
MCADAM		C		60.5
WANNACOTT	QO		60.9
MCKINNEY	C		60.9
WALZ		SV		61.5
HERNANDEZ	SV		61.8
O'CONNELL	C	 	62.4
KELLY		C		62.9
GUTIERREZ	C		62.9
GALLIANI	QO		63.1
MUGABU		QO		64.2
CUPPLES		C		65.1
HASSELL		C		66.3
NEFF		C		66.5
STONESIFER	SV		67.5
VILLEGAS	C		67.7
LAKE		C		69.5
YARAGUDIPATI	C		69.9
GANATRA		C		71.9
WACHTER		C		72.3
			
Girls 3200
==========================================
JACOBSON	QO		12:04.5
SAJONIA		QO		12:22.2
LILYSTROM	QO		13:05.3
JACKSON		C		13:43.4
PUGH		SV		14:05.9
SADD		C		14:05.9
GUISE		SV		14:08.6
			
Boys 3200
==========================================
WORTHMAN	C		10:31.3
ACHOUAKONG	SV		11:09.2
HALL		QO		11:17.7
SISCO		QO		11:18.0
BABORE		QO		11:29.9
SALCIDO		QO		11:42.9
MARA		QO		11:53.4
FAGAN		QO		12:09.9
IVANCHEV	QO		12:18.8
KEARNEY		QO		12:40.9
MIDDLETON	C		13:02.6
OLEN		QO		13:03.6
KORZENIEWSKI	C		13:22.6
			
Girls 300 hurdles
==========================================
LIPPERT		C		49.4
POTTER		QO		51.7
GNOUMOU		SV		52.3
SCHWARTZ	C		53.7
MITCHELL	C		56.9
BROWN		SV		57.8
VENTURA		SV		59.4
DEAR		QO		60.6
MUAKTE		SV		61.1
TETTEKPOE	SV		65.1
			
Boys 300 hurdles
==========================================
TRAVERS		C		45.9
ADJANI-ALDRED	QO		46.6
TOURE		C		47.8
GERGLER		C		51.3
POWELL-GRAVES	SV		51.6
STONESIFER	SV		58.6
			
Girls 200
==========================================
LYLES		QO		25.8
MARTIN, A	QO		26.5
BRIGHT		QO		26.7
SLOAN		QO		26.8
THOMPSON	C		27.1
WILLIAMS, J	C		27.3
HOKE		C		27.31
EKGON		SV		27.5
MARTIN, K	QO		27.6
OWENS, K	QO		28.3
FREEDMAN	QO		28.6
GODONOU		SV		28.8
JUWILLIE	C		28.9
HUTCHINSON	C		28.9
OKOYE		SV		29.2
HUDSON		C		29.3
WELLER		C		29.7
EDDY		QO		29.7
FORNILLO	QO		29.9
BURGESS		SV		30.1
CYPRIANO	C		30.2
DWYER		QO		30.3
TSOGBE		SV		30.4
REGIS		C		30.5
NWACHUKWU	SV		30.8
CLAYTON		C		30.8
CZWORKA		QO		31.3
CAMPBELL	C		31.4
BARROWS		SV		31.5
DABASSUM	SV		32.3
MANSARAY	C		32.4
TEYE		C		32.4
IRGER		C		32.6
ABO		QO		32.6
TURNER		QO		32.9
SOLO		QO		33.4
RAMLAL		C		33.5
MESRU		QO		33.9
MATEY		C		33.9
TAYLOR		SV		34.8
DEJEWSKI	C		34.9
NAKANISHI	C		35.2
FAUCHER		QO		35.5
SMITH		C		36.1
HILDRED		C		36.3
WURGESA		C		36.8
LIU		QO		37.7
THRASH		QO		38.8
ALDANA		SV		42.9
			
Boys 200
==========================================
WILLIAMS	SV		22.8
KAMDEM		SV		23.8
STERLING	QO		23.9
SIMPSON		SV		24.2
WALTHOUR	C		24.4
ROACH		SV		24.7
BIKIM		QO		24.9
TRAVERS		C		25.1
PLOWRIGHT	QO		25.2
CHUNGA		C		25.4
ALGANI-ADRI	QO		25.8
WILDER		C		25.9
SALCIDO		QO		26.1
SONG		QO		26.2
HERNANDEZ	SV		26.6
MCKINNEY	C		26.8
MINNICK		SV		27.1
COTO		QO		27.1
GERGLER		C		27.3
WALZ		SV		27.3
SUGGS		QO		27.6
SMITH		C		27.6
HUYNH		C		27.9
LAKE		C		28.4
ZAMAT		C		29.8
GALLIANI	QO		30.5
GAI		QO		30.5
			
Girls 800
==========================================
MCCLOSKEY	C		2:27.5
PUGH		SV		2:34.2
JIMENEZ		C		2:36.8
GROSSBERG	QO		2:40.3
JACOBSON	QO		2:40.7
SADD		C		2:42.6
CASSELL		QO		2:46.2
MERCER		QO		2:50.1
BARROS		SV		2:51.2
FANG		QO		2:52.0
POND		C		2:52.5
SMITH, M	QO		2:58.2
STASKAL		SV		2:59.1
ARENSMEYER	C		3:00.6
PISANO		C		3:01.1
ELLIOTT		C		3:03.2
FORREST		C		3:10.4
WARD		C		3:14.6
PIEKOFF		QO		3:16.2
RAMLAL		C		3:16.4
RODRIGUEZ	QO		3:16.7
ISLAM		SV		3:17.5
EVANS		QO		3:19.3
MESRI		QO		3:24.6
VARAS		C		3:38.1
HUTCHINSON	C		3:40.7
MEYERS		QO		3:54.6
CHEE		QO		3:59.0
			
Boys 800M
==========================================
THOMS		QO		2:05.6
LEE		C		2:09.1
FERNANDEZ	C		2:16.3
BOTELLO		C		2:16.8
CASTILLIO	QO		2:17.6
SALCIDO		QO		2:18.2
WORTHMAN	C		2:18.4
SANCHEZ		SV		2:21.7
KELLY		C		2:25.5
BUCHBUAN	QO		2:25.7
PAUL		QO		2:27.2
GUTIERREZ	C		2:27.8
MARTIN		QO		2:31.7
MUGABO		QO		2:33.8
MISTRY		QO		2:33.9
CUPPLES		C		2:35.4
SISCO		QO		2:38.6
ABALLONE	QO		2:43.5
YARAGUDIPATI	C		2:46.9
NEFF		C		2:49.9
GANATRA		C		2:50.2
HASSEL		C		2:51.1
VILLEGAS	C		2:51.4
MIDDLETON	C		2:55.2
KRAMER		QO		2:56.2
KORZENIEWSKI	C		2:57.8
WACHTER		C		2:58.9
BAE		QO		2:59.5
STOLBO		QO		4:03.3
			
Girls 4x100 Relay
==========================================
QO				51.0
CLARKSBURG			53.6
SENECA VALLEY			54.0
			
Boys 4x100 Relay
==========================================
SENECA VALLEY			44.8
CLARKSBURG			46.9
QO				48.1
			
Girls 4x400 Relay
==========================================
CLARKSBURG			4:14.8
SENECA VALLEY			4:33.7
QO				4:40.7
			
Boys 4x400 Relay
==========================================
QO				4:00.2
SENECA VALLEY			4:08.1
			
Girls Long Jump
==========================================
SHIELDS		C		14-02
BAILEY		SV		14-00.5
ELEGON		SV		13-11
CYPRIANO	C		13-00.5
POTTER		QO		12-06.5
FAUCHER		QO		11-02.5
CAMPBELL	C		10-07.5
MATEY		C		11-05
THRASY		QO		9-01
			
Boys Long Jump
==========================================
WILLIAMS, K	QO		18-05.5
ETCHEU		QO		18-03
WILSON		SV		18-00
WALTHOUR	C		17-03.5
STEVENSON	C		17-00.5
SPIESS		C		16-08.5
WILLIAMS, JUSTICE	C	15-08
PIERSON		SV		15-05.5
SHEEHAN		C		14-02
			
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================
ETCHEU		QO		42-11
SPIESS		C		38-06
TOURE		C		34-11
ZEID		QO		31-09.5
			
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================
SHIELDS		C		32-00
CYPRIANO	C		31-04
BAILEY		SV		30-11
WILLIAMS, JA	C		27-04
MUAKET		SV		27-00
			
Girls High Jump
==========================================
MADISON		QO		4-10
BRIANNA		C		4-10
DEBRA		SV		4-08
LINDSEY		QO		4-04
ALEX		C		4-02
DELANEY		QO		4-00
			
Boys High Jump
==========================================
KENNY W		QO		5-10
JOHN B		QO		5-02
			
Girls Shot Put
==========================================
LIMBER		C		35-01
KLOCK		C		28-11
GIWA		C		28-07
PATTERSON	C		26-10
BASENERA	SV		28-00
SEVON		SV		23-04.5
BOSNIC		C		21-10.5
SKOK		QO		18-09.5
COMARA		SV		17-09
MORAN		C		19-06.5
DEUTCHEU	C		23-02.5
MACLEER		QO		20-00.5
VILLATORO	QO		21-06
GROSSBERG	QO		18-09.5
YAR		QO		14-07.5
DONG		QO		12-04.5
CHANG		QO		10-07.5
YAMSAN		SV		20-03.5
			
Boys Shot Put
==========================================
GUGLIELMONE	C		36-03.5
HOWARD		QO		35-09.5
WILDER		C		33-09.5
PETTI		C		32-04.5
PIERSON		SV		31-09.5
DUBOIS		QO		29-07
SMITH. A	C		29-04.5
CHOWDHURY	QO		28-11.5
RIPPLE		QO		27-09.5
JENNINGS	SV		26-10
HELLER		C		22-00
			
Girls Discus
==========================================
LIMBER		C		100-10
KLOCK		C		83-05
GIWA		C		82-02
PATTERSON	C		75-02
BASENERA	SV		65-03
SEVON		SV		60-00
BOSNIC		C		58-03
SKOK		QO		55-00
COMARA		SV		53-03
MORAN		C		53-03
DEUTCHEU	C		48-03
MACLEER		QO		45-11
VILLATORO	QO		45-06
GROSSBERG	QO		40-11
YAR		QO		31-04
DONG		QO		30-05
CHANG		QO		25-02
			
Boys Discus
==========================================
GUGLIELMONE	C		103-04
HOWARD		QO		96-07
DUBOIS		QO		89-10
SMITH, A	C		88-11
CHOWDHURY	QO		84-06
WILDER		C		79-08
PETTI		C		76-10
HUYNH		C		71-06
YOUNG		SV		71-03
RIPPLE		QO		69-00
SMITH, K	C		68-07
PIERSON		SV		66-05
JENNINGS	SV		66-03
HELLER		C		56-03
			
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================
			
			
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================
			
			


Return to Top

Email | About