MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Clarksburg, NW at Damascus
Damascus HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Damascus
Damascus Maryland
2017-04-05

Girls

Damascus: 51
Clarksburg: 86

Damascus: 48
Northwest: 89

Northwest: 98
Clarksburg: 39


Boys

Damascus: 58
Clarksburg: 74

Damascus: 33
Northwest: 109

Northwest: 126
Clarksburg: 16

results from athletic.net
Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Anthony Woods Jr.		10.94h   	Northwest
2.	12	Markus Vinson			11.10h		Damascus
3.	11	Javier Smith			11.44h		Damascus
4.	11	Barr Farri			11.50h   	Northwest
5.	11	Michael Rice			11.53h   	Damascus
6.	10	Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye		11.53h   	Damascus
7.	11	Daniel Goodman			11.59h   	Northwest
8.	10	Peter Mensah			11.66h   	Northwest
9.	12	Aaron Tucker			11.71h   	Northwest
11.	10	Clarence Foote-Talley		11.87h   	Northwest
12.	12	Khalil Owens			11.94h		Northwest
13.	12	Justice Williams		12h		Clarksburg
14.	9	Marcus Berry			12.07h   	Northwest
15.	10	Samuel Rogers			12.13h   	Northwest
16.	9	Preston Murray			12.31h   	Damascus
17.	10	Nicholas Lawrence		12.34h   	Northwest
18.		Northwest Unknown		12.44h		Northwest
19.	10	William Stewart			12.63h   	Northwest
20.	10	Jairo Ramirez			12.66h   	Damascus
21.	10	Johannes Schneider		12.73h   	Damascus
22.	10	Nathan Bouma			12.87h   	Damascus
23.	10	Giovanni Aleman			12.96h		Damascus
24.	9	Casey McKinney			13.47h		Clarksburg
25.	10	Pierce Uhl			13.47h   	Damascus
26.	10	William Cornwell		13.5h   	Damascus
27.	9	Sean Carson			13.75h   	Damascus
28.	10	Raif Mahmood			14.15h		Damascus
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Khaloni Mganga			22.18h		Northwest
2.	12	Aaron Tucker			23.44h   	Northwest
3.	11	Javier Smith			23.53h   	Damascus
4.	11	Daniel Goodman			23.94h   	Northwest
5.	10	Peter Mensah			24.01h   	Northwest
6.	10	Samuel Rogers			24.06h   	Northwest
7.	9	Marcus Berry			24.19h   	Northwest
8.	10	William Cornwell		24.37h   	Damascus
9.	12	Khalil Owens			24.44h   	Northwest
10.	11	Jonathan Botello		24.50h   	Clarksburg
11.	11	Barr Farri			24.62h   	Northwest
12.	10	Nicholas Lawrence		24.84h   	Northwest
13.	11	Cameron Garland			24.84h   	Northwest
14.	9	Preston Murray			24.91h   	Damascus
15.	10	Tre Horton			25.15h		Clarksburg
16.	12	Iversson Sauceda		25.91h   	Damascus
17.	11	Divinus Muteba			25.94h   	Northwest
18.	10	Johannes Schneider		26.03h   	Damascus
19.	10	Giovanni Aleman			26.22h   	Damascus
20.	11	Javel Coleman			26.25h   	Northwest
21.	10	William Stewart			26.44h   	Northwest
22.	10	Nathan Bouma			26.46h   	Damascus
23.	9	Casey McKinney			27.13h   	Clarksburg
24.	10	Jairo Ramirez			27.59h   	Damascus
25.	10	Pierce Uhl			28.22h   	Damascus
26.	10	Raif Mahmood			29.47h   	Damascus
27.	9	Logan Hellebuyck		30.40h		Clarksburg
 	
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Chase Osborne			50.41h   	Northwest
2.	12	Markus Vinson			50.50h		Damascus
3.	11	Jared Lee			52.63h   	Clarksburg
4.	12	Jared Hammond			53.25h   	Damascus
5.	10	Alexander Moore			53.28h   	Northwest
6.	11	Jonathan Botello		53.44h   	Clarksburg
7.	10	Mervyn Akumbu			53.46h   	Northwest
8.	10	Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye		53.90h   	Damascus
10.	10	Samuel Rogers			55.56h   	Northwest
11.	10	Nicholas Lawrence		56.44h   	Northwest
12.	10	Tre Horton			56.72h   	Clarksburg
13.		Fomujang Chunga			56.94h		Clarksburg
14.	10	Peter Mensah			57.03h   	Northwest
15.	11	Deric Aberin			57.97h   	Clarksburg
16.	10	Nathan Bouma			58.94h   	Damascus
17.	10	William Cornwell		60.56h   	Damascus
18.	10	Giovanni Aleman			61.44h		Damascus
19.	10	Pierce Uhl			62.03h   	Damascus
20.	10	Johannes Schneider		63.03h   	Damascus
21.	12	Iversson Sauceda		63.53h   	Damascus
22.	9	Danny Zamat			66.10h   	Clarksburg
23.	10	Raif Mahmood			66.22h   	Damascus
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Chase Osborne			2:06h		Northwest
10.	10	Zachary Worthman		2:18h		Clarksburg
11.	10	Joseph Chan			2:19h   	Clarksburg
12.	11	Nick Dyal			2:19h   	Clarksburg
13.		Fomujang Chunga			2:20h		Clarksburg
14.	9	Sam Eig				2:23h		Clarksburg
15.	11	Benjamin Raymond		2:24h		Damascus
16.	11	Deric Aberin			2:27h   	Clarksburg
17.	10	Endalkachew Makonnen		2:30h   	Northwest
18.	10	Louis Lee			2:31h   	Northwest
19.	12	Michael Kerich			2:31h   	Damascus
20.	9	Tamrat Snyder			2:39h   	Damascus
21.	9	Ritvik Yaragudipati		2:40h   	Clarksburg
22.	9	Ken Korzeniewski		2:41h   	Clarksburg
23.	9	Brian Bowers			2:41h   	Damascus
24.		Edward Neff			2:42h		Clarksburg
25.	9	Damien Villegas			2:42h   	Clarksburg
26.	10	Jalen Middleton			2:43h   	Clarksburg
27.	9	Sohan Ganatra			2:44h   	Clarksburg
28.	11	Javoni Christian		2:45h   	Damascus
29.	9	Aiden Hassel			2:48h   	Clarksburg
30.	9	Pedro Vianna			2:48h   	Clarksburg
31.	9	Daniel Vela			2:49h   	Damascus
32.	9	Danny Zamat			2:50h   	Clarksburg
33.	9	Patrick Lake			2:55h   	Clarksburg
34.	11	Aaron Paulsen			2:59h   	Clarksburg
35.	9	Logan Harris			2:59h   	Damascus
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Daniel Rogers			4:45h   	Northwest
2.	11	Jackson Kilosky			4:48h   	Clarksburg
4.	12	Elton Quansah			4:52h   	Northwest
5.	12	Kolbey Woodard			4:55h   	Northwest
3.	9	Stefan Ney			4:56h		Northwest
6.	12	Iversson Sauceda		4:58h   	Damascus
7.	9	Sam Eig				4:59h   	Clarksburg
8.	11	Benjamin Raymond		5:10h   	Damascus
9.	11	Nick Dyal			5:10h   	Clarksburg
10.	10	Lucas Fernandez			5:11h   	Clarksburg
11.	10	Joseph Chan			5:13h   	Clarksburg
12.	10	Mateus Kelly			5:26h   	Clarksburg
13.	9	Emmanuel Gutierrez		5:35h   	Clarksburg
14.	9	Andrew Cupples			5:41h   	Clarksburg
15.	9	Daniel Vela			5:41h   	Damascus
16.	9	Ken Korzeniewski		5:46h   	Clarksburg
17.	9	Matthew Burgaletta		6:01h   	Clarksburg
18.		Edward Neff			6:03h		Clarksburg
19.	9	Damien Villegas			6:04h   	Clarksburg
20.	9	Brian Bowers			6:05h   	Damascus
21.	10	Andrew Eastman			6:06h		Damascus
22.	9	Sohan Ganatra			6:06h   	Clarksburg
23.	12	Makhi Stevenson			6:33h   	Clarksburg
24.	9	Logan Harris			7:43h   	Damascus
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Zachary Worthman		10:19h		Clarksburg
2.	12	Jose Infante-Rosale		10:23h		Northwest
3.	9	Tamrat Snyder			10:32h		Damascus
4.	12	Komlan Attiogbe			10:38h   	Northwest
5.	11	Javel Coleman			11:47h   	Northwest
6.	10	Christopher Ruffner		12:06h   	Damascus
7.	10	Mateus Kelly			12:27h   	Clarksburg
8.	10	Read Patton			12:35h   	Damascus
9.	9	Emmanuel Gutierrez		12:38h   	Clarksburg
10.	9	Philip Cho			13:07h   	Damascus
11.	9	Andrew Cupples			13:39h   	Clarksburg
12.	9	Matthew Burgaletta		13:46h		Clarksburg
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Robert Gicheru			15.10h   	Northwest
2.	11	Michael Rice			15.91h   	Damascus
3.	11	Tray Dawkins			15.97h   	Northwest
4.	10	Sharwin Vyapuri			16.60h   	Northwest
5.	11	Cameron Garland			18.16h   	Northwest
6.	11	Jordan Travers			18.65h   	Clarksburg
7.		Northwest Unknown		18.72h		Northwest
8.	10	Tyler Gergler			19.22h   	Clarksburg
9.	10	Louis Lee			19.75h   	Northwest
10.	10	Endalkachew Makonnen		20.53h   	Northwest
11.	9	Juan Valderamma			21.53h   	Clarksburg
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Robert Gicheru			41.65h   	Northwest
2.	10	Sharwin Vyapuri			42.41h   	Northwest
3.	11	Tray Dawkins			42.69h   	Northwest
4.	11	Cameron Garland			42.94h   	Northwest
5.	11	Jordan Travers			43.41h   	Clarksburg
6.	11	Daniel Rogers			43.43h   	Northwest
7.	11	Christopher Hall		45.38h   	Northwest
8.	11	Cameron Harris			46.50h   	Northwest
9.	10	Endalkachew Makonnen		46.50h   	Northwest
10.	10	Louis Lee			47.93h   	Northwest
11.	10	Tyler Gergler			49.03h		Clarksburg
12.	10	Nolan Deja			50.63h   	Northwest
13.	9	Daequan McAdam			51.13h   	Clarksburg
14.	9	Juan Valderamma			56.19h   	Clarksburg
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team 			43.25h		Damascus
2.		Relay Team 			45.72h		Northwest
3.		Relay Team 			48.18h		Northwest
4.		Relay Team 			49.16h		Northwest
 
4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team 			1:31.09h	Northwest
2.		Relay Team 			1:37.22h	Clarksburg
3.		Relay Team 			1:37.97h	Damascus
2.		Relay Team 			2:06h		Northwest
3.		Relay Team 			2:07h		Northwest
4.		Relay Team 			2:07h		Damascus
5.		Relay Team 			2:07h		Northwest
6.		Relay Team 			2:09h		Clarksburg
7.		Relay Team 			2:11h		Northwest
8.		Relay Team 			2:15h		Damascus
9.		Relay Team 			2:15h		Clarksburg
 
4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team 			3:31.10h	Northwest
2.		Relay Team 			3:51.46h	Clarksburg
3.		Relay Team 			4:03.12h	Clarksburg
 
4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team 			8:16.53h	Northwest
2.		Relay Team 			8:49.47h	Northwest
3.		Relay Team 			8:56.19h	Clarksburg
4.		Relay Team 			10:14.19h	Damascus
 
Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Taylor Wright			12.40h   	Northwest
2.	11	Eddita Pessima			12.75h   	Northwest
3.	10	Cori Brown			12.75h		Northwest
4.	10	Melissa Kameka			12.88h   	Damascus
5.	11	Tamar Thompson			12.91h		Clarksburg
6.	11	Mina Del Borrello		13.07h		Damascus
7.	10	Mariel Juwillie			13.22h		Clarksburg
8.	10	Samantha Kameka			13.25h   	Damascus
9.	10	ariana Pitts			13.30h   	Clarksburg
10.	9	Keylah Appleton			13.47h   	Northwest
11.	10	Makenzie Crigger		13.58h		Damascus
12.	9	Alice Adarkwa			13.59h   	Northwest
13.	9	Jasmine Williams		13.63h   	Clarksburg
14.	9	Saykon Toe			13.65h   	Northwest
15.	10	Darien Steele			13.69h		Damascus
16.	10	Gabrielle Smith			13.69h   	Damascus
17.	9	Julianne Stenberg		13.70h   	Northwest
18.	10	Lakyiah Hoke			13.75h		Clarksburg
19.	10	Taeviana Govan			13.91h   	Damascus
20.	12	Paige Parks			13.94h   	Damascus
21.	11	Anna Parker			14.03h   	Damascus
22.	10	Lukress Nguehou Keuda		14.07h   	Damascus
23.	11	Tara Henning			14.34h		Damascus
24.	10	Chantrea Hudson			14.51h   	Clarksburg
25.	11	Nishedhya Venkataraman		14.59h		Damascus
26.	9	Jaqueline Mutuku		14.93h   	Northwest
27.	11	Olivia Dantzler			15.00h   	Damascus
28.	11	Katie Henning			15.19h   	Damascus
29.	9	Deedra Brown			15.31h   	Northwest
30.	10	Ellen Mangan			15.90h   	Damascus
31.		Chantal Lanier			15.94h		Clarksburg
32.	10	Wenlan Miao			17.40h   	Damascus
33.	11	Narada Kijpruek			17.44h   	Damascus
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Melissa Kameka			26.35h   	Damascus
2.	11	Tamar Thompson			26.77h   	Clarksburg
3.	10	Samantha Kameka			27.12h   	Damascus
4.	10	Mariel Juwillie			27.67h   	Clarksburg
5.	9	Alice Adarkwa			27.69h   	Northwest
6.	11	Yaye Sy				27.75h   	Northwest
7.	11	Khienya Benjamin		27.97h   	Northwest
8.	9	Jasmine Williams		28.08h   	Clarksburg
9.	10	Lakyiah Hoke			28.18h   	Clarksburg
10.	11	Mia Jacob			28.25h   	Damascus
11.	10	Darien Steele			28.28h   	Damascus
12.	11	Atinuke Shittu			28.28h   	Northwest
13.	11	Talyah Huss			28.66h   	Northwest
14.	10	Makenzie Crigger		28.78h   	Damascus
15.	9	Saykon Toe			29.13h   	Northwest
16.	10	Lukress Nguehou Keuda		29.22h   	Damascus
17.	12	Paige Parks			29.25h   	Damascus
18.	11	Nishedhya Venkataraman		29.34h   	Damascus
19.	11	Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe		29.50h   	Northwest
20.	10	Chantrea Hudson			29.72h   	Clarksburg
21.	9	Keylah Appleton			29.81h   	Northwest
22.	12	Chinomso Njelita		29.81h   	Northwest
23.	9	Julianne Stenberg		29.87h   	Northwest
24.	10	Jasmine Carmichael		30.12h   	Northwest
25.	12	Leah Cypriano			30.63h   	Clarksburg
26.	11	Tara Henning			31.16h   	Damascus
27.	11	Olivia Dantzler			31.57h   	Damascus
28.	10	Christ-Love Belombe Essomo	31.94h   	Northwest
29.	11	Katie Henning			32.03h   	Damascus
30.		Alex Irger			32.10h		Clarksburg
31.	10	Ariel Torres			32.16h   	Clarksburg
32.	9	Regine Campbell			32.19h		Clarksburg
33.	9	Deedra Brown			32.69h   	Northwest
34.	9	Maddison Dejewski		33.75h   	Clarksburg
35.	11	Isatou Singateh			34.07h   	Clarksburg
36.	10	Ellen Mangan			35.75h   	Damascus
37.	11	Narada Kijpruek			36.91h   	Damascus
38.	10	Wenlan Miao			37.75h		Damascus
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Melissa Kameka			58.03h   	Damascus
2.	10	Cori Brown			58.85h   	Northwest
3.	10	Samantha Kameka			60.22h   	Damascus
4.	11	Alyssa McCloskey		60.72h   	Clarksburg
5.	9	Annabel Dulaney			61.91h   	Northwest
6.	9	Trinity Klock			61.91h   	Clarksburg
7.	11	Mina Del Borrello		63.28h   	Damascus
8.	10	Gabrielle Smith			63.56h   	Damascus
9.	10	Modukpe Akpona			63.94h   	Northwest
10.	11	Atinuke Shittu			66.13h   	Northwest
11.	11	Kayla Jimenez			66.38h   	Clarksburg
12.	11	Catherine Allen			66.69h   	Clarksburg
13.	9	Saykon Toe			67.22h   	Northwest
14.	11	Nishedhya Venkataraman		67.37h   	Damascus
15.	10	Jasmine Carmichael		67.44h   	Northwest
16.	10	Lakyiah Hoke			67.88h   	Clarksburg
17.	10	Starr Smith			69.09h   	Northwest
18.	10	Michelle Clayton		70.19h   	Clarksburg
19.	9	Antoinette Lorfils		70.41h   	Northwest
20.	10	Chantrea Hudson			70.57h   	Clarksburg
21.	9	Maddison Dejewski		71.01h   	Clarksburg
22.	10	Mariel Juwillie			71.62h   	Clarksburg
23.		Aaliyah Hutchinson		71.75h		Clarksburg
24.	11	Katie Henning			72.16h   	Damascus
25.	10	Noelle Regis			72.31h   	Clarksburg
26.	9	Julianne Stenberg		72.63h   	Northwest
27.	9	Morgan Spanier			72.94h   	Clarksburg
28.	11	Emma Lebo			74.09h   	Clarksburg
29.	9	Emily Whipp			74.13h   	Damascus
30.	11	Brynn Forrest			74.19h   	Clarksburg
31.	9	Irinaomi Jamabo			75.56h   	Clarksburg
32.	11	Heidi Ramlal			75.88h   	Clarksburg
33.	9	Angie Galvan			77.63h   	Clarksburg
34.	11	KRISTINE LE			78.94h   	Clarksburg
35.	10	Alexis Lopez			79.81h   	Clarksburg
36.	9	Jasmine Hildred			80.31h   	Clarksburg
37.		Clarksburg Unknown		80.41h		Clarksburg
38.		Dede Brenda Gbadoe		81.65h		Clarksburg
39.		Sky Farmer			83.06h		Clarksburg
40.	9	Ayden Taye			84.09h		Clarksburg
41.		Franklina Hovor			84.96h		Clarksburg
42.	10	Ellen Mangan			86.28h   	Damascus
43.		Christina Le			86.84h		Clarksburg
44.	9	Brianna Smith			86.91h   	Clarksburg
45.	11	Narada Kijpruek			87.29h   	Damascus
46.	10	Wenlan Miao			89.03h   	Damascus
47.		Cindy Vo			95.93h		Clarksburg
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Alyssa McCloskey		2:25h   	Clarksburg
2.	11	Heather Delaplaine		2:27h   	Damascus
3.	11	Juliana Ancalmo			2:29h   	Damascus
4.	9	Annabel Dulaney			2:31h   	Northwest
5.	11	Kayla Jimenez			2:47h   	Clarksburg
6.	10	Marissa Branham			2:48h   	Northwest
7.	11	Catherine Allen			2:53h		Clarksburg
8.	9	Helena Lee			2:54h   	Northwest
9.	10	Dana Huang			2:54h   	Damascus
10.	9	Alison Murphy			2:55h   	Northwest
11.	12	Grace Elliott			2:55h   	Clarksburg
12.	11	Bridget Arensmeyer		2:57h		Clarksburg
13.	10	Starr Smith			2:58h   	Northwest
14.	11	Alicia Canas			3:00h   	Northwest
15.	9	Paulina Kaganzev		3:02h		Damascus
16.	11	Emma Lebo			3:02h   	Clarksburg
17.	10	Brianna McAdam			3:03h   	Clarksburg
18.	11	Brynn Forrest			3:04h   	Clarksburg
19.	9	Kathryn Dollar			3:04h   	Damascus
20.	10	Michelle Clayton		3:05h   	Clarksburg
21.	10	Noelle Regis			3:05h   	Clarksburg
22.	11	Sara Chepkoit			3:06h   	Damascus
23.	9	Emily Whipp			3:08h   	Damascus
24.	12	Taylor Smith			3:09h   	Damascus
25.	10	Megan Love			3:19h		Damascus
26.		Aaliyah Hutchinson		3:20h		Clarksburg
27.	9	Angie Galvan			3:20h   	Clarksburg
28.	9	Morgan Spanier			3:21h   	Clarksburg
29.	9	Jasmine Hildred			3:22h   	Clarksburg
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Heather Delaplaine		5:27h		Damascus
2.	10	Marissa Branham			5:40h   	Northwest
3.	9	Helena Lee			5:45h		Northwest
4.	9	Avery Jackson			5:48h   	Clarksburg
5.	9	Alison Murphy			5:51h   	Northwest
6.	11	Juliana Ancalmo			5:52h		Damascus
7.	11	Anne Elliot			6:03h		Damascus
8.	12	Maria Pisano			6:21h   	Clarksburg
9.	10	Kayla Sadd			6:32h		Clarksburg
10.	11	Bridget Arensmeyer		6:35h   	Clarksburg
11.	9	Chloe Wilson			6:36h		Damascus
12.	9	Paulina Kaganzev		6:38h		Damascus
13.	11	Emilyn Hyre			6:45h   	Damascus
14.	11	Sara Chepkoit			6:51h		Damascus
15.	10	Dana Huang			6:54h   	Damascus
16.	12	Taylor Smith			6:54h   	Damascus
17.	9	Kathryn Dollar			6:55h		Damascus
18.	10	Aura Rodriguez			7:02h   	Damascus
19.	9	Emily Whipp			7:03h		Damascus
20.	10	Megan Love			7:05h		Damascus
21.	11	Samantha Ward			7:08h   	Clarksburg
22.	9	Sara Gruber			7:49h   	Damascus
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Sofia Zarate			11:48h   	Northwest
2.	9	Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz		11:52h   	Damascus
3.	9	Avery Jackson			12:55h   	Clarksburg
4.	9	Brooke Kistler			13:07h   	Northwest
5.	9	Aditi Thangavelu		13:12h   	Northwest
6.	12	Grace Elliott			13:44h   	Clarksburg
7.	12	Maria Pisano			13:49h		Clarksburg
8.	10	Brianna Devan			13:56h   	Damascus
9.	11	Alicia Canas			14:08h   	Northwest
10.	10	Kayla Sadd			15:08h		Clarksburg
11.	11	Emilyn Hyre			15:09h   	Damascus
12.	9	Chesna Bosnic			16:00h		Clarksburg
13.	9	Kaili Nakanishi			16:20h   	Clarksburg
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Yaye Sy				16.53h   	Northwest
2.	11	Ryan Mitchell			17.53h		Clarksburg
3.	10	Megan Horst			17.72h   	Damascus
4.	10	Brianna McAdam			17.90h   	Clarksburg
5.	11	Talyah Huss			18.22h   	Northwest
6.	11	Mia Jacob			18.59h   	Damascus
7.	10	ariana Pitts			19.69h   	Clarksburg
8.	9	Antoinette Lorfils		20.44h   	Northwest
9.	9	Lauren Hughes			20.91h   	Northwest
10.	11	KRISTINE LE			22.65h		Clarksburg
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Eddita Pessima			45.43h   	Northwest
2.	11	Yaye Sy				49.13h   	Northwest
3.	11	Lily Lippert			49.60h		Clarksburg
4.	10	Brianna McAdam			51.37h   	Clarksburg
5.	10	Karalyn Schwartz		51.62h   	Clarksburg
6.	11	Mia Jacob			52.13h		Damascus
7.	11	Talyah Huss			52.25h   	Northwest
8.	9	Lauren Hughes			53.25h   	Northwest
9.	10	ariana Pitts			53.69h   	Clarksburg
10.	11	Ryan Mitchell			55.72h   	Clarksburg
11.	9	Antoinette Lorfils		57.44h   	Northwest
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team 			48.94h		Northwest
2.		Relay Team 			53.53h		Clarksburg
3.		Relay Team 			54.68h		Damascus
 
4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team 			1:48.03h	Clarksburg
2.		Relay Team 			1:49.78h	Northwest
3.		Relay Team 			1:54.41h	Damascus
 
4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team 			4:10.44h	Damascus
2.		Relay Team 			4:12.88h	Northwest
3.		Relay Team 			4:17.35h	Clarksburg
 
4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team 			9:52.72h	Damascus
2.		Relay Team 			10:14.68h	Northwest
3.		Relay Team 			10:34.6h	Clarksburg
4.		Relay Team 			11:44.4h	Damascus


Return to Top

Email | About