MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Wootton, Whitman at RM
R. Montgomery HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Richard Montgomery
Rockville, Maryland
2017-04-19

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2017
             Wootton & Whitman vs. Richard Montgomery - 4/19/2017              
                        Richard Montgomery High School                         
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
              Thomas S Wootton   91.00     46.00 Richard Montgomery            
            Richard Montgomery   65.00     64.00 Walt Whitman                  
              Thomas S Wootton   87.00     50.00 Walt Whitman                  
 
                                      Men                                      
            Richard Montgomery   85.50     51.50 Thomas S Wootton              
            Richard Montgomery   95.00     46.00 Walt Whitman                  
              Thomas S Wootton   71.00     70.00 Walt Whitman   

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	Michael Gorman		11.10h PR	Walt Whitman
2.	11	Zion Tyler		11.14h	Richard Montgomery
3.	9	Seydi Sall		11.18h PR	Richard Montgomery
4.	9	Solomon Adeoti		11.30h PR	Walt Whitman
5.	10	Keith Cartwright		11.32h PR	Thomas S Wootton
6.	10	Matthew Amobi		11.34h SR	Thomas S Wootton
7.	12	Michael Amobi		11.38h SR	Thomas S Wootton
8.	11	Robert Hedberg		11.40h PR	Walt Whitman
9.	12	Steven Zou		11.42h SR	Thomas S Wootton
10.	10	Terri McQuilkin		11.47h	Richard Montgomery
11.	-	Enrique Zuniga		11.96h	Richard Montgomery
12.	10	Gabriel Murray		12.10h	Walt Whitman
13.	10	Eric Marquez		12.20h PR	Walt Whitman
13.	12	Habeeb Delafosse		12.20h	Walt Whitman
15.	12	Jack Feigin		12.30h	Walt Whitman
16.	10	Theo Andonyadis		12.40h	Walt Whitman
17.	9	Noah Astrup		12.50h PR	Walt Whitman
18.	9	Lucas Arulpragasam		13.30h	Walt Whitman
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	Michael Gorman		23.00h SR	Walt Whitman
2.	11	Zion Tyler		23.38h	Richard Montgomery
3.	12	Amayas Tahi		23.53h	Richard Montgomery
4.	12	Jeffrey Wong		23.72h	Richard Montgomery
5.	10	Matthew Amobi		24.11h SR	Thomas S Wootton
6.	12	Dylan Madden		24.30h SR	Walt Whitman
7.	12	Tafari Martin		24.43h	Thomas S Wootton
8.	12	David Isaacs		24.50h PR	Walt Whitman
8.	12	Mikhail Sanu		24.50h SR	Thomas S Wootton
10.	10	Gabriel Murray		25.00h PR	Walt Whitman
11.	12	Kevin Kaufman		25.10h PR	Walt Whitman
12.	9	Neema Aalemansour		25.50h PR	Walt Whitman
13.	12	Tobias Matus-Bond		25.60h PR	Walt Whitman
14.	10	Ralin Lewis		26.22h PR	Thomas S Wootton
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	11	Robert Hedberg		52.90h PR	Walt Whitman
2.	12	Amit Koppel		53.56h SR	Richard Montgomery
3.	12	David Isaacs		54.30h	Walt Whitman
4.	12	Kevin Kaufman		54.40h SR	Walt Whitman
5.	-	Andrew Yi		54.84h PR	Richard Montgomery
6.	12	Omid Tabatabaee		55.20h	Walt Whitman
7.	11	Dmitry Bilous		55.81h PR	Richard Montgomery
8.	10	Eric Marquez		56.70h PR	Walt Whitman
9.	9	Neema Aalemansour		57.20h	Walt Whitman
10.	12	Tobias Matus-Bond		57.60h	Walt Whitman
11.	-	Nicholas Olano		57.81h PR	Richard Montgomery
12.	11	Gerald Krieger		58.72h	Thomas S Wootton
13.	11	Aaron Berger		59.03h	Thomas S Wootton
14.	9	Magnus Tjoervason		67.40h	Walt Whitman
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	Matthew Davis		2:04.90h PR	Thomas S Wootton
2.	12	Omid Tabatabaee		2:09.00h	Walt Whitman
3.	11	Mitchell Fanger		2:09.40h PR	Thomas S Wootton
4.	10	Timothy Jiang		2:11.40h	Thomas S Wootton
5.	10	Jacob Smith		2:12.00h	Thomas S Wootton
6.	11	Thomas Del Vecchio		2:12.90h PR	Richard Montgomery
7.	10	Obi Onwuamaegbu		2:14.50h PR	Walt Whitman
8.	10	Ben Rumsfeld		2:15.20h PR	Walt Whitman
9.	11	Amir Van Gieson		2:16.50h SR	Thomas S Wootton
10.	12	Jeffrey Wong		2:16.90h PR	Richard Montgomery
11.	10	Jaiden Shah		2:19.40h PR	Thomas S Wootton
12.	9	Scott Sritharan		2:20.50h PR	Thomas S Wootton
13.	12	Alexander Penry		2:20.80h	Thomas S Wootton
14.	9	Benjamin Lesser		2:21.70h	Walt Whitman
15.	12	Benjamin Shapiro		2:21.90h	Thomas S Wootton
16.	12	Jacob Croker		2:24.50h	Thomas S Wootton
17.	11	Avery Tarwater		2:27.70h PR	Thomas S Wootton
18.	9	Matthieu Rouxel		2:34.70h PR	Walt Whitman
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	11	Joachim El-Masry		4:35.10h PR	Richard Montgomery
2.	11	Joshua Engels		4:37.00h	Walt Whitman
3.	10	John Riker		4:37.90h PR	Thomas S Wootton
4.	10	Aaron Bratt		4:44.60h	Walt Whitman
5.	10	Timothy Jiang		4:52.20h PR	Thomas S Wootton
6.	10	Ben Rumsfeld		4:52.60h PR	Walt Whitman
7.	10	Jacob Smith		4:55.20h PR	Thomas S Wootton
8.	11	Matthew Klein		4:55.70h	Thomas S Wootton
9.	9	Benjamin Lesser		4:56.70h PR	Walt Whitman
10.	11	Thomas Del Vecchio		4:59.20h PR	Richard Montgomery
11.	-	Nicholas Olano		5:02.50h PR	Richard Montgomery
12.	12	Alexander Penry		5:03.50h SR	Thomas S Wootton
13.	11	Achmad O'Brien		5:04.10h PR	Thomas S Wootton
14.	11	Nate Stucky		5:04.40h PR	Richard Montgomery
15.	10	Meehir Bhalla		5:07.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
16.	10	Matthew Cauley		5:12.50h PR	Walt Whitman
17.	10	Zachary Blackman		5:13.40h PR	Thomas S Wootton
18.	9	Scott Sritharan		5:19.00h	Thomas S Wootton
19.	11	Matthew Lind		5:19.90h SR	Thomas S Wootton
20.	11	Avery Tarwater		5:22.50h SR	Thomas S Wootton
21.	11	Young Kim		5:24.20h PR	Thomas S Wootton
22.	9	Aakash Dutt		5:25.00h	Thomas S Wootton
23.	9	Sresth Viswanathan		5:25.80h	Richard Montgomery
24.	12	Jacob Croker		5:28.64h	Thomas S Wootton
24.	-	Ajeet Goraya		5:28.64h	Richard Montgomery
26.	9	Magnus Tjoervason		5:31.10h	Walt Whitman
27.	9	Matthieu Rouxel		5:37.10h PR	Walt Whitman
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	Connor Lawrence		10:26.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
2.	10	Joseph Pohoryles		10:27.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
3.	10	Richard Qiao		10:51.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
4.	11	Amir Van Gieson		11:00.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
5.	11	Nate Stucky		11:01.00h PR	Richard Montgomery
6.	12	Benjamin Shapiro		11:11.00h	Thomas S Wootton
7.	11	Achmad O'Brien		11:19.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
8.	9	Sresth Viswanathan		11:46.00h	Richard Montgomery
9.	12	Jeffrey Wong		11:58.00h PR	Richard Montgomery
10.	9	Franklin Joe DeJong		12:09.00h	Thomas S Wootton
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals x
1.	11	Ambrose Devine		16.03h	Thomas S Wootton
2.	9	Daniel Liu		17.18h PR	Thomas S Wootton
3.	12	Jeremy Lyons		17.31h	Richard Montgomery
4.	11	Ian McBain		19.00h	Richard Montgomery
4.	-	Freddie Martinez		19.00h PR	Richard Montgomery
6.	11	Jack Meuse		19.09h	Richard Montgomery
7.	10	Andreas Christofides		20.60h	Walt Whitman
8.	9	Ryan Rochmanofenna		21.80h PR	Walt Whitman
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	Tylen Hebron		43.93h	Richard Montgomery
2.	12	Greg Heredia		44.24h	Richard Montgomery
3.	12	Jackson Walker		46.40h SR	Richard Montgomery
4.	10	Andreas Christofides		48.80h SR	Walt Whitman
5.	11	Conner White		51.40h PR	Thomas S Wootton
6.	9	Ryan Rochmanofenna		56.80h	Walt Whitman
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
1.		Relay Team 		44.20h	Richard Montgomery
2.		Robert Hedberg
Gabriel Murray
Habeeb Delafosse
Solomon Adeoti 		47.50h	Walt Whitman
3.		Kevin Kaufman
David Isaacs
Dylan Madden
Michael Gorman 		47.70h	Walt Whitman
		Relay Team 		DQ	Thomas S Wootton
 
4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
1.		Relay Team 		1:36.59h	Richard Montgomery
2.		Relay Team 		1:38.24h	Thomas S Wootton
3.		Relay Team 		1:47.59h	Thomas S Wootton
4.		Relay Team 		1:49.24h	Thomas S Wootton
5.		Relay Team 		1:52.62h	Thomas S Wootton
 
4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
1.		Robert Hedberg
David Isaacs
Kevin Kaufman
Dylan Madden 		3:39.90h	Walt Whitman
2.		Relay Team 		3:43.00h	Richard Montgomery
3.		Relay Team 		4:17.40h	Thomas S Wootton
4.		Neema Aalemansour
Magnus Tjoervason
Matthieu Rouxel
Matthew Cauley 		4:17.50h	Walt Whitman
 
4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
1.		Joshua Engels
Aaron Bratt
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Dylan Madden 		8:29.80h	Walt Whitman
2.		Relay Team 		8:42.80h	Thomas S Wootton
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals x
1.	-	Andrew Marlin		35-00.00	Richard Montgomery
2.	10	Lucas Portes		32-11.00	Thomas S Wootton
3.	11	Ben Tutt		31-00.00	Walt Whitman
4.	10	Justin Nguyen		30-01.00	Thomas S Wootton
5.	12	Jesse Hearn		29-07.00	Walt Whitman
6.	11	Zan Husain		29-02.50	Thomas S Wootton
7.	10	Noah Fein		29-01.00	Richard Montgomery
8.	12	Lucas Chatwin		26-09.00	Walt Whitman
9.	11	Jonathan Brodsky		25-10.50	Thomas S Wootton
10.	11	Jason Silverman		23-10.00	Thomas S Wootton
11.	11	Matthew Simon		22-02.50	Walt Whitman
12.	10	Michael Adkins		22-02.00	Thomas S Wootton
13.	12	William Stricklett		21-08.50	Walt Whitman
14.	12	Shai Bernard		21-04.50 PR	Walt Whitman
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals x
1.	-	Andrew Marlin		98-09 PR	Richard Montgomery
2.	10	Noah Fein		95-05 PR	Richard Montgomery
3.	11	Ben Tutt		82-06	Walt Whitman
4.	12	Jesse Hearn		82-01	Walt Whitman
5.	10	Lucas Portes		80-09 SR	Thomas S Wootton
6.	12	William Stricklett		69-07	Walt Whitman
7.	11	Matthew Simon		68-05 PR	Walt Whitman
8.	11	Zan Husain		68-00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
9.	10	Matthew Cauley		65-01	Walt Whitman
10.	10	Justin Nguyen		64-04 PR	Thomas S Wootton
11.	11	Jonathan Brodsky		62-06 PR	Thomas S Wootton
12.	12	Shai Bernard		60-07 PR	Walt Whitman
13.	10	Michael Adkins		60-06 PR	Thomas S Wootton
14.	12	Lucas Chatwin		56-07	Walt Whitman
15.	11	Jason Silverman		55-10 PR	Thomas S Wootton
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals x
1.	11	Daryn Alexander		6-04.00 PR	Richard Montgomery
2.	10	Mikhail Brown		5-10.00 SR	Thomas S Wootton
3.	12	Agbo Akor		5-08.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
3.	11	Jesse Cooper		5-08.00	Richard Montgomery
5.	9	Kwabena Frimpong		5-02.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
5.	12	Evan Chang		5-02.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
7.	12	Carl D'Arpa		5-00.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	David Isaacs		9-00.00	Walt Whitman
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	Drew Byrd		20-10.00	Richard Montgomery
2.	12	Dominic Chow		19-05.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
3.	10	Keith Cartwright		18-09.00	Thomas S Wootton
4.	12	Tafari Martin		18-01.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
5.	11	Ambrose Devine		17-10.00	Thomas S Wootton
6.	12	John Milton		17-00.00	Richard Montgomery
6.	11	Jesse Cooper		17-00.00	Richard Montgomery
8.	12	Carl D'Arpa		16-09.50 SR	Thomas S Wootton
9.	12	Lawrence Jung		16-07.50 SR	Thomas S Wootton
10.	9	Solomon Adeoti		16-07.00	Walt Whitman
11.	10	Eric Marquez		15-11.00	Walt Whitman
12.	-	Enid Diaz		15-08.00	Richard Montgomery
13.	9	Joshua Carter		14-04.00	Walt Whitman
14.	10	Max Moinfar		13-08.50	Thomas S Wootton
15.	12	Steven Zou		13-01.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x
1.	11	Jesse Cooper		42-04.00	Richard Montgomery
2.	12	Dominic Chow		41-00.00	Thomas S Wootton
3.	11	Jalen Stubbs		36-10.00 PR	Richard Montgomery
4.	12	Carl D'Arpa		34-09.00	Thomas S Wootton
5.	-	Freddie Martinez		34-06.00 PR	Richard Montgomery
 
Womens Results
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	10	Aniella Delafosse		12.96h	Walt Whitman
2.	11	Ana Scherf		13.01h	Thomas S Wootton
3.	9	Grace Osman		13.15h PR	Thomas S Wootton
4.	12	Natachi Onwuamaegbu		13.20h SR	Walt Whitman
5.	12	Abbie Tran		13.28h PR	Thomas S Wootton
6.	-	Dara Sontan		13.49h	Richard Montgomery
7.	9	Mary Hermes		13.50h	Walt Whitman
8.	9	Saira Rathod		13.60h PR	Walt Whitman
8.	12	Midori Smith		13.60h	Thomas S Wootton
10.	10	Lucille Filyaw		13.80h PR	Walt Whitman
11.	11	Jacqueline Champagne		13.90h	Walt Whitman
12.	11	Ryleigh Dublinske		13.93h	Richard Montgomery
13.	9	Leeza Landy		14.00h PR	Walt Whitman
14.	12	Jennifer Alves		14.15h	Richard Montgomery
15.	9	Gabrielle Kisslinger		14.40h PR	Walt Whitman
16.	11	Emma Gatten		14.60h PR	Walt Whitman
17.	9	Georgia Headley		14.70h	Walt Whitman
18.	9	Qiuyu Tian		14.90h	Walt Whitman
19.	-	Jisca Mivingou		15.43h	Richard Montgomery
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	10	Kayla Hill		26.91h PR	Thomas S Wootton
2.	10	Aniella Delafosse		27.30h	Walt Whitman
3.	10	Maddy Frank		27.59h PR	Walt Whitman
4.	12	Midori Smith		28.21h	Thomas S Wootton
5.	10	Lucille Filyaw		28.22h	Walt Whitman
6.	-	Dara Sontan		28.24h	Richard Montgomery
7.	10	Angel Porter		28.65h PR	Thomas S Wootton
8.	9	Leeza Landy		29.43h PR	Walt Whitman
9.	-	Emma Bassett		29.84h PR	Richard Montgomery
10.	10	Olivia Nzang		30.02h	Thomas S Wootton
11.	-	Jisca Mivingou		32.31h	Richard Montgomery
12.	-	Valerie Wagner		33.09h	Richard Montgomery
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	11	Caroline Wang		65.52h SR	Thomas S Wootton
2.	9	Isabelle Hannula		66.30h PR	Walt Whitman
3.	-	Lauren Zhou		66.68h	Richard Montgomery
4.	11	Hannah Boyd		67.18h PR	Thomas S Wootton
5.	9	Isabella Bravo		68.20h	Walt Whitman
6.	-	Emma Bassett		69.58h	Richard Montgomery
7.	11	Irene Hnatiw		70.00h	Walt Whitman
8.	12	Mulan Wang		71.49h SR	Thomas S Wootton
9.	-	Maria Rodriguez		73.15h	Richard Montgomery
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	10	Breanna McDonald		2:24.70h PR	Walt Whitman
2.	11	Jenan El-Hifnawi		2:30.30h	Walt Whitman
3.	9	Caroline Snyder		2:31.50h	Walt Whitman
4.	9	Elizabeth Sklaire		2:33.00h	Walt Whitman
5.	12	Valerie Hubert		2:33.40h PR	Thomas S Wootton
6.	10	Maddie Grainger		2:35.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
7.	10	Dimagi Kottage		2:36.80h PR	Thomas S Wootton
8.	10	Julia Johnson		2:38.70h PR	Walt Whitman
9.	9	Madeleine Blaisdell		2:43.20h PR	Walt Whitman
10.	12	Sarah Shapiro		2:43.50h SR	Thomas S Wootton
11.	9	Anna Baldwin		2:44.80h	Thomas S Wootton
12.	10	Nicole Deprey		2:46.50h	Thomas S Wootton
13.	10	Lucia Splittgerber		2:46.80h	Thomas S Wootton
14.	10	Sage Kumar		2:47.10h	Thomas S Wootton
15.	11	Hannah Boyd		2:48.40h	Thomas S Wootton
16.	11	Emma Henderson		2:49.00h	Thomas S Wootton
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	10	Jessica Trzeciak		5:24.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
2.	9	Paula Bathalon		5:25.90h PR	Walt Whitman
3.	9	Alicia Lauwers		5:31.90h	Walt Whitman
4.	10	Erin Chelf		5:34.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
5.	12	Michelle Campano		5:35.00h PR	Richard Montgomery
6.	9	Caroline Snyder		5:36.10h PR	Walt Whitman
7.	9	Elizabeth Sklaire		5:37.90h PR	Walt Whitman
8.	10	Julia Johnson		5:42.80h PR	Walt Whitman
9.	10	Maddie Grainger		5:46.00h SR	Thomas S Wootton
10.	9	Madeleine Blaisdell		5:49.90h PR	Walt Whitman
11.	11	Emma Baldwin		5:53.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
12.	12	Lena Enciso Feldman		5:57.30h	Walt Whitman
13.	9	Anna Baldwin		6:01.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
14.	9	Victoria Shumakovich		6:03.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
15.	10	Nicole Deprey		6:09.00h	Thomas S Wootton
16.	10	Lucia Splittgerber		6:11.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
17.	11	Jasmine Shakir		6:14.00h PR	Walt Whitman
18.	-	Natalie Koldaro		6:14.10h	Richard Montgomery
19.	9	Emmersen Weinberg		6:16.50h	Walt Whitman
20.	10	Sage Kumar		6:17.00h SR	Thomas S Wootton
21.	11	Veronika Schuermann		6:21.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
22.	-	Marlee San Sebastian		6:22.00h SR	Richard Montgomery
23.	-	Aral Markert		6:22.10h	Richard Montgomery
24.	10	Rena Edery		6:23.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
25.	10	Jennifer Weiss		6:24.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
26.	10	Margaret Christovich		6:24.10h	Thomas S Wootton
27.	11	Gabriella Menconi		6:26.00h	Thomas S Wootton
28.	10	Barrie Brodsky		6:27.00h	Thomas S Wootton
29.	12	Taylor Balfour		6:31.00h	Richard Montgomery
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
1.	11	Emma Henderson		12:46.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
2.	12	Sarah Shapiro		12:49.00h SR	Thomas S Wootton
3.	9	Alyssa D'Arpa		12:51.00h PR	Thomas S Wootton
4.	11	Jasmine De La Vega		13:22.00h	Richard Montgomery
5.	11	Anna Sohn		14:22.00h	Thomas S Wootton
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	Emma Liles		16.90h PR	Walt Whitman
2.	11	Rosa Boehler		17.66h SR	Richard Montgomery
3.	9	Maya Dubensky		17.68h PR	Richard Montgomery
4.	10	Miriam Dwyer		18.87h SR	Walt Whitman
5.	9	Georgia Headley		18.93h PR	Walt Whitman
6.	10	Sophie Slater		18.94h	Walt Whitman
7.	11	Kasey Chatterji-Len		19.00h SR	Walt Whitman
8.	12	Abbie Tran		19.88h	Thomas S Wootton
9.	9	Madison Colonna		20.20h PR	Walt Whitman
10.	10	Camerynn Hawke		20.46h	Walt Whitman
11.	12	Christina Brietzke		20.76h	Thomas S Wootton
12.	-	Emma McLeod		21.78h	Richard Montgomery
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals x
1.	11	Rosa Boehler		53.35h	Richard Montgomery
2.	9	Maya Dubensky		54.38h	Richard Montgomery
3.	12	Abbie Tran		55.03h SR	Thomas S Wootton
4.	10	Sophie Slater		56.10h	Walt Whitman
5.	9	Madison Colonna		57.90h	Walt Whitman
6.	12	Christina Brietzke		58.41h SR	Thomas S Wootton
7.	10	Camerynn Hawke		60.80h	Walt Whitman
8.	10	Miriam Dwyer		61.60h PR	Walt Whitman
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
1.		Relay Team 		51.60h	Thomas S Wootton
2.		Relay Team 		52.20h	Richard Montgomery
3.		Mary Hermes
Natachi Onwuamaegbu
Saira Rathod
Aniella Delafosse 		52.30h	Walt Whitman
4.		Relay Team 		52.70h	Richard Montgomery
 
4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
1.		Relay Team 		1:51.15h	Richard Montgomery
2.		Relay Team 		1:53.18h	Thomas S Wootton
3.		Paige MacDonald
Emily Battan
Hannah Voegler
Jacqueline Champagne 		1:56.10h	Walt Whitman
4.		Relay Team 		2:16.12h	Thomas S Wootton
5.		Relay Team 		2:16.34h	Thomas S Wootton
 
4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
1.		Breanna McDonald
Shanthi Ashley
Maddy Frank
Jenan El-Hifnawi 		4:21.80h	Walt Whitman
2.		Relay Team 		4:25.50h	Thomas S Wootton
3.		Isabella Bravo
Lena Enciso Feldman
Elizabeth Sklaire
Caroline Snyder 		4:46.20h	Walt Whitman
4.		Relay Team 		5:03.10h	Richard Montgomery
5.		Relay Team 		5:12.90h	Richard Montgomery
 
4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
1.		Relay Team 		10:19.09h	Richard Montgomery
2.		Relay Team 		10:31.20h	Thomas S Wootton
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	Kiana Johnson		24-10.00	Thomas S Wootton
2.	12	Kaylin Moorer		24-08.00	Thomas S Wootton
3.	10	Mary Quackenbush		24-01.00	Thomas S Wootton
4.	10	Haoxuan Wang		23-07.00	Thomas S Wootton
5.	9	Princella Allieu		22-11.50	Richard Montgomery
6.	11	Samantha Dial		21-01.00	Walt Whitman
7.	9	Georgia Headley		20-11.00	Walt Whitman
8.	9	Madison Colonna		20-09.00 PR	Walt Whitman
9.	-	Logan Turner-Mannix		20-06.00	Richard Montgomery
10.	9	Fabienne Assiongbon		20-00.00	Richard Montgomery
11.	9	Mary Hermes		19-10.00	Walt Whitman
12.	12	Autumn Barber		18-09.50	Richard Montgomery
13.	-	Sophia Kaidi		15-01.00	Richard Montgomery
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals x
1.	9	Fabienne Assiongbon		72-01 PR	Richard Montgomery
2.	12	Kiana Johnson		66-00	Thomas S Wootton
3.	9	Princella Allieu		61-10	Richard Montgomery
4.	-	Logan Turner-Mannix		55-06	Richard Montgomery
5.	-	Margaret Spencer		53-06 PR	Richard Montgomery
6.	12	Kaylin Moorer		50-09	Thomas S Wootton
7.	11	Caroline Wang		50-06 PR	Thomas S Wootton
8.	11	Samantha Dial		49-11 PR	Walt Whitman
9.	-	Sophia Kaidi		48-06	Richard Montgomery
10.	12	Autumn Barber		34-01	Richard Montgomery
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals x
1.	-	Starr Stover		4-08.00	Richard Montgomery
2.	9	Miranda Wright		4-06.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
3.	9	Madison Colonna		4-02.00	Walt Whitman
3.	12	Emma Liles		4-02.00	Walt Whitman
5.	-	Aliza Philip		4-00.00	Richard Montgomery
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x
1.	11	Chanel Lucas		15-05.00	Thomas S Wootton
2.	10	Aniella Delafosse		14-10.50	Walt Whitman
3.	11	Ryleigh Dublinske		14-02.50	Richard Montgomery
4.	12	Juliet Carpenter		13-03.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
5.	10	Dimagi Kottage		13-02.50	Thomas S Wootton
6.	9	Nicole Parent		12-08.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
7.	-	Aliza Philip		12-05.00 PR	Richard Montgomery
8.	11	Emma Gatten		12-02.00	Walt Whitman
9.	12	Jenna Messing		12-00.00	Thomas S Wootton
10.	9	Guadalupe Balangero		11-11.00	Thomas S Wootton
11.	9	Kelly Kimbis		11-05.00 PR	Thomas S Wootton
12.	9	Qiuyu Tian		11-00.00	Walt Whitman
13.	-	Emma McLeod		10-03.00	Richard Montgomery
14.	12	Sabrina Guedes		9-09.00	Richard Montgomery
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x
1.	12	Rachel Peng		28-11.00	Thomas S Wootton
2.	12	Juliet Carpenter		28-10.50 SR	Thomas S Wootton
3.	12	Jenna Messing		28-05.00	Thomas S Wootton
4.	11	Alena Spencer		27-10.50 PR	Richard Montgomery


Return to Top

Email | About