MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




B-CC, Wootton at WJ
Walter Johnson HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Walter Johnson
Bethesda, Maryland
2017-03-28

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2017
                         BCC Wooton at WJ - 3/28/2017                          
                                   WJ Track                                    
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
          Bethesda-Chevy Chase   87.60     54.40 Thomas S Wootton              
                Walter Johnson   79.00     63.00 Bethesda-Chevy Chase          
                Walter Johnson   77.00     60.00 Thomas S Wootton              
 
                                      Men                                      
              Thomas S Wootton   74.50     66.50 Bethesda-Chevy Chase          
                Walter Johnson   76.00     69.00 Bethesda-Chevy Chase          
              Thomas S Wootton   78.00     64.00 Walter Johnson 


Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2017 07:52 PM
                         BCC Wooton at WJ - 3/28/2017                          
                                   WJ Track                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns             12.50   1 
  2 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che             12.80   1 
  3 Scherf, Ana                  Thomas S Woo             12.90   1 
  4 Lucas, Chanel                Thomas S Woo             13.00   1 
  5 Maloney, CJ                  Walter Johns             13.01   1 
  6 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che             13.10   1 
  7 Smith, Midori                Thomas S Woo             13.40   2 
  7 Irie, Melissa                Walter Johns             13.40   3 
  9 Waller, Mia                  Thomas S Woo             13.70   6 
  9 Nzang, Olivia                Thomas S Woo             13.70   3 
  9 Porter, Angel                Thomas S Woo             13.70   4 
  9 Wright, Miranda              Thomas S Woo             13.70   5 
 13 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns             13.80   2 
 14 Okudo, Nabila                Thomas S Woo             13.90   2 
 14 Drozderski, Mimi             Thomas S Woo             13.90   3 
 16 Faccone, Gabriella           Bethesda-Che             14.00   2 
 16 Keita, Maissa                Bethesda-Che             14.00   5 
 18 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns             14.10   3 
 19 Escalante, Catalina          Thomas S Woo             14.15   3 
 20 McAllister, Mariah           Bethesda-Che             14.20   3 
 21 Peng, Rachel                 Thomas S Woo             14.30   6 
 22 McGloon, Eve                 Bethesda-Che             14.40   5 
 22 Thomas, Sade                 Bethesda-Che             14.40   2 
 24 Cornelio, Dasia              Bethesda-Che             14.60   4 
 25 Lavertu, Madina              Thomas S Woo             14.65   4 
 26 Rehrig, Sophia               Bethesda-Che             14.70   4 
 27 Sedogo, Aymone               Walter Johns             14.90   5 
 27 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che             14.90   6 
 27 Haines, Brook                Walter Johns             14.90   4 
 30 Masood, Saniya               Thomas S Woo             15.10   5 
 31 Phillips, Zoe                Walter Johns             15.60   6 
 32 Petersen, Morgan             Walter Johns             15.90   5 
 32 Morales, Ximena              Walter Johns             15.90   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns             26.30   1 
  2 Maloney, CJ                  Walter Johns             27.10   1 
  3 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che             27.80   1 
  4 Scherf, Ana                  Thomas S Woo             27.90   1 
  5 Smith, Midori                Thomas S Woo             27.95   1 
  6 Osman, Grace                 Thomas S Woo             28.20   2 
  6 Hill, Kayla                  Thomas S Woo             28.20   3 
  8 Mieren, Gaia                 Walter Johns             28.40   2 
  9 Schmidt, Nicky               Bethesda-Che             28.45   2 
 10 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che             28.46   2 
 11 Okudo, Nabila                Thomas S Woo             28.50   2 
 12 Wright, Miranda              Thomas S Woo             28.70   4 
 13 Waller, Mia                  Thomas S Woo             28.80   5 
 13 Franze, Emma                 Bethesda-Che             28.80   3 
 15 Irie, Melissa                Walter Johns             28.90   2 
 15 Schuler, Casey               Thomas S Woo             28.90   4 
 17 Nzang, Olivia                Thomas S Woo             29.20   5 
 17 Porter, Angel                Thomas S Woo             29.20   3 
 19 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che             29.60   1 
 19 McAllister, Mariah           Bethesda-Che             29.60   5 
 21 Thomas, Sade                 Bethesda-Che             30.00   6 
 22 McGloon, Eve                 Bethesda-Che             30.10   5 
 23 McCollum, Madeline           Bethesda-Che             30.30   4 
 24 Kellert, Leah                Thomas S Woo             30.40   7 
 25 Escalante, Catalina          Thomas S Woo             30.60   7 
 25 Keita, Maissa                Bethesda-Che             30.60   6 
 27 Lavertu, Madina              Thomas S Woo             31.00   8 
 28 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che             31.40   5 
 29 Lee, Janice                  Thomas S Woo             31.60   6 
 30 Morales, Ximena              Walter Johns             31.80   3 
 31 Zaman, Samaa                 Thomas S Woo             31.90   8 
 31 Parent, Nicole               Thomas S Woo             31.90   6 
 31 Cornelio, Dasia              Bethesda-Che             31.90   4 
 31 Haines, Brook                Walter Johns             31.90   3 
 31 Abediyeh, Soraya             Thomas S Woo             31.90   6 
 36 Jang, Sae Ra                 Thomas S Woo             32.50   6 
 37 Masood, Saniya               Thomas S Woo             32.60   6 
 38 Phillips, Zoe                Walter Johns             32.90   4 
 39 Naiknavare, Ritika           Thomas S Woo             33.10   7 
 40 Slud, Ashley                 Thomas S Woo             33.20   7 
 41 Balangero, Guadalupe         Thomas S Woo             33.50   7 
 41 Yi, Lauren                   Thomas S Woo             33.50   8 
 43 Mirza, Hannah                Thomas S Woo             34.20   7 
 44 Burman, Taylor               Thomas S Woo             34.40   8 
 45 Zheng, Amy                   Thomas S Woo             34.90   5 
 -- Petersen, Morgan             Walter Johns                NT   4 
 -- Rehrig, Sophia               Bethesda-Che                NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns           1:02.00   1 
  2 Mieren, Gaia                 Walter Johns           1:03.60   1 
  3 Bernardo, Samaya             Bethesda-Che           1:04.70   1 
  4 Schmidt, Nicky               Bethesda-Che           1:05.20   1 
  5 Shahmirzadi, Mina            Walter Johns           1:05.30   2 
  6 Wang, Caroline               Thomas S Woo           1:06.10   1 
  7 Schuler, Casey               Thomas S Woo           1:06.50   2 
  8 Badre, Oriane                Bethesda-Che           1:06.70   2 
  9 Boyd, Hannah                 Thomas S Woo           1:08.50   1 
 10 Douglas, Lexi                Thomas S Woo           1:08.90   3 
 11 Haas, Abby                   Bethesda-Che           1:09.00   2 
 12 Deprey, Nicole               Thomas S Woo           1:10.40   2 
 13 Abediyeh, Soraya             Thomas S Woo           1:11.60   3 
 14 Margaronis, Artemis          Bethesda-Che           1:12.70   3 
 15 Kellert, Leah                Thomas S Woo           1:13.00   4 
 16 Parent, Nicole               Thomas S Woo           1:13.60   5 
 17 Naiknavare, Ritika           Thomas S Woo           1:13.70   3 
 18 Lee, Janice                  Thomas S Woo           1:14.10   4 
 19 Zaman, Samaa                 Thomas S Woo           1:14.30   3 
 20 Wang, Mulan                  Thomas S Woo           1:14.40   4 
 21 Waterman, Alex               Bethesda-Che           1:14.80   3 
 22 Kimbis, Kelly                Thomas S Woo           1:15.70   5 
 23 Podrabinnik, Michelle        Thomas S Woo           1:15.90   4 
 24 Burman, Taylor               Thomas S Woo           1:16.00   3 
 25 Velasquez, Celeste           Thomas S Woo           1:17.30   5 
 26 Driscoll, Katherine          Thomas S Woo           1:17.90   5 
 27 Balangero, Guadalupe         Thomas S Woo           1:18.10   3 
 28 Jang, Sae Ra                 Thomas S Woo           1:18.60   4 
 29 Elubiaozor, Pamela           Thomas S Woo           1:18.70   5 
 30 Yi, Lauren                   Thomas S Woo           1:19.50   4 
 31 Zheng, Amy                   Thomas S Woo           1:19.70   3 
 32 Slud, Ashley                 Thomas S Woo           1:21.80   4 
 33 Mirza, Hannah                Thomas S Woo           1:22.10   4 
 34 Shand, Lea                   Thomas S Woo           1:25.80   4 
 35 Eichberg, Emily              Thomas S Woo           1:26.20   4 
 36 Troxell, Lyndie              Thomas S Woo           1:26.50   4 
 37 Ehrlich, Ava                 Thomas S Woo           1:30.20   4 
 38 Zahid, Manahel               Thomas S Woo           1:33.20   3 
 39 Kabundji, Hope               Thomas S Woo           1:47.00   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johns          11:39.20  
  2 Ellis, Katherine             Bethesda-Che          12:12.80  
  3 Payne, Devi                  Bethesda-Che          12:43.00  
  4 Kloner, Julie                Bethesda-Che          12:44.80  
  5 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che          12:51.30  
  6 D'Arpa, Alyssa               Thomas S Woo          12:52.60  
  7 Grainger, Maddie             Thomas S Woo          12:57.60  
  8 Shapiro, Sarah               Thomas S Woo          12:58.80  
  9 Spletzer, Martha             Bethesda-Che          13:00.70  
 10 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns          13:01.30  
 11 Walter, Emma                 Walter Johns          13:21.40  
 12 Koye, Laura                  Bethesda-Che          13:26.00  
 13 Kumar, Sage                  Thomas S Woo          13:37.80  
 14 Edery, Rena                  Thomas S Woo          13:46.00  
 15 Sohn, Anna                   Thomas S Woo          14:13.10  
 16 Damonte, Samantha            Thomas S Woo          14:43.90  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che           2:30.90   1 
  2 Chelf, Erin                  Thomas S Woo           2:31.20   1 
  3 Trzeciak, Jessica            Thomas S Woo           2:32.40   1 
  4 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johns           2:33.40   1 
  5 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns           2:33.80   1 
  6 Peterson, Michaela           Bethesda-Che           2:36.60   1 
  7 Trakic, Adna                 Thomas S Woo           2:37.80   1 
  8 Jang, Sae Ra                 Thomas S Woo           2:41.90   1 
  9 Kottage, Dimagi              Thomas S Woo           2:42.30   1 
 10 Badre, Oriane                Bethesda-Che           2:42.60   1 
 11 Baldwin, Anna                Thomas S Woo           2:43.10   1 
 12 Van der Does de Will, Ro     Bethesda-Che           2:43.50   1 
 13 Rehrig, Amelia               Bethesda-Che           2:45.00   1 
 14 Shapiro, Sarah               Thomas S Woo           2:45.50   1 
 15 Henderson, Emma              Thomas S Woo           2:45.90   1 
 16 Splittgerber, Lucia          Thomas S Woo           2:46.70   1 
 17 Schrader, Emily              Bethesda-Che           2:48.80   1 
 18 Baldwin, Emma                Thomas S Woo           2:49.50   1 
 19 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns           2:50.80   1 
 20 Wang, Caroline               Thomas S Woo           2:51.50   1 
 21 D'Arpa, Alyssa               Thomas S Woo           2:52.00   1 
 22 Alvarez, Eleanor             Walter Johns           2:52.50   1 
 23 Boyd, Hannah                 Thomas S Woo           2:53.00   1 
 24 Macher, Abbie                Bethesda-Che           2:53.72   2 
 25 Roberts, Melanie             Thomas S Woo           2:54.16   2 
 26 Christovich, Margaret        Thomas S Woo           2:54.20   1 
 27 Kumar, Sage                  Thomas S Woo           2:54.70   1 
 28 Schuermann, Veronika         Thomas S Woo           2:54.81   2 
 29 Weiss, Zoe                   Thomas S Woo           2:55.50   1 
 30 Toth, Natalie                Bethesda-Che           2:56.41   2 
 31 Pannullo, Victoria           Walter Johns           2:56.90   1 
 32 Waterman, Alex               Bethesda-Che           2:58.28   2 
 33 Shumakovich, Victoria        Thomas S Woo           2:58.69   2 
 34 Bennett, Grace               Thomas S Woo           2:59.56   2 
 35 Menconi, Gabriella           Thomas S Woo           3:00.06   2 
 36 Walter, Emma                 Walter Johns           3:00.20   1 
 37 McDermott, Bea               Walter Johns           3:01.00   1 
 38 Fairweather, Hannah          Walter Johns           3:02.24   2 
 39 Tommer, Melanie              Thomas S Woo           3:02.66   2 
 40 Sohn, Anna                   Thomas S Woo           3:03.44   2 
 41 Brodsky, Barrie              Thomas S Woo           3:04.16   2 
 42 Margaronis, Artemis          Bethesda-Che           3:06.39   2 
 43 Podrabinnik, Michelle        Thomas S Woo           3:08.10   2 
 44 Lieske, Amelia               Thomas S Woo           3:08.63   2 
 45 Joshi, Nina                  Thomas S Woo           3:09.00   2 
 46 Edery, Rena                  Thomas S Woo           3:09.44   2 
 47 Bedard, Madilyn              Walter Johns           3:12.12   2 
 48 Gelfond, Sarah               Thomas S Woo           3:12.63   2 
 49 Galanis, Christina           Thomas S Woo           3:13.44   2 
 50 Huo, Rachel                  Thomas S Woo           3:14.10   2 
 51 Geier, Taylor                Thomas S Woo           3:15.44   2 
 52 Feitel, Abigail              Thomas S Woo           3:19.00   2 
 53 Quiroz, Valeria              Thomas S Woo           3:20.85   2 
 54 Driscoll, Katherine          Thomas S Woo           3:21.19   2 
 55 Ramesh, Rathna               Thomas S Woo           3:23.91   2 
 56 Oringher, Jenna              Thomas S Woo           3:24.50   2 
 57 Urbina-Ruiz, Nicole-Anto     Thomas S Woo           3:24.82   2 
 58 Damonte, Samantha            Thomas S Woo           3:24.90   2 
 59 Weiss, Jennifer              Thomas S Woo           3:25.09   2 
 60 Haendler, Sydnie             Thomas S Woo           3:27.72   2 
 61 Krishnan, Varsha             Thomas S Woo           3:33.25   2 
 62 Yimam, Gelila                Thomas S Woo           3:39.15   2 
 63 Bhatia, Ashna                Thomas S Woo           3:41.70   2 
 -- Bhanot, Shelly               Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johns           5:29.00   1 
  2 Trzeciak, Jessica            Thomas S Woo           5:34.70   1 
  3 Haas, Sarah                  Bethesda-Che           5:39.30   1 
  4 Kirsch, Katriane             Walter Johns           5:40.80   1 
  5 Jeliazkov, Gabriela          Bethesda-Che           5:41.10   1 
  6 Jang, Sae Ra                 Thomas S Woo           5:41.40   1 
  7 Payne, Devi                  Bethesda-Che           5:41.70   1 
  8 Trakic, Adna                 Thomas S Woo           5:46.50   1 
  9 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che           5:47.90   1 
 10 Peterson, Michaela           Bethesda-Che           5:52.50   1 
 11 Henderson, Emma              Thomas S Woo           5:52.70   1 
 12 Baldwin, Emma                Thomas S Woo           5:57.30   1 
 13 Koye, Laura                  Bethesda-Che           6:01.10   2 
 14 Van der Does de Will, Ro     Bethesda-Che           6:06.90   2 
 15 Rehrig, Amelia               Bethesda-Che           6:10.00   2 
 16 Schrader, Emily              Bethesda-Che           6:10.70   2 
 17 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns           6:12.80   1 
 18 Walter, Emma                 Walter Johns           6:17.60   1 
 19 Menconi, Gabriella           Thomas S Woo           6:18.00   2 
 20 Splittgerber, Lucia          Thomas S Woo           6:21.40   2 
 21 Weiss, Zoe                   Thomas S Woo           6:22.00   2 
 22 Schuermann, Veronika         Thomas S Woo           6:25.00   2 
 23 Christovich, Margaret        Thomas S Woo           6:25.50   2 
 24 Brodsky, Barrie              Thomas S Woo           6:26.20   2 
 25 Shumakovich, Victoria        Thomas S Woo           6:27.10   2 
 26 Pannullo, Victoria           Walter Johns           6:30.10   2 
 27 Bennett, Grace               Thomas S Woo           6:30.80   2 
 28 Alvarez, Eleanor             Walter Johns           6:32.00   1 
 29 Zito, Jacqueline             Walter Johns           6:32.30   1 
 30 Carpenter, Juliet            Thomas S Woo           6:39.60   2 
 31 Toth, Natalie                Bethesda-Che           6:42.30   2 
 32 Grahill-Bland, Emery         Walter Johns           6:45.40   2 
 33 Tommer, Melanie              Thomas S Woo           6:45.90   2 
 34 Wang, Mulan                  Thomas S Woo           6:48.40   2 
 35 Velasquez, Celeste           Thomas S Woo           6:54.70   2 
 36 Lieske, Amelia               Thomas S Woo           6:57.00   2 
 37 Fairweather, Hannah          Walter Johns           6:59.10   2 
 38 Joshi, Nina                  Thomas S Woo           7:01.00   2 
 39 Gelfond, Sarah               Thomas S Woo           7:01.50   2 
 40 McDermott, Bea               Walter Johns           7:03.90   2 
 41 Messing, Jenna               Thomas S Woo           7:06.10   2 
 42 Drozdetski, Margarita        Thomas S Woo           7:07.30   2 
 43 Bedard, Madilyn              Walter Johns           7:09.40   2 
 44 Folivi, Christine            Bethesda-Che           7:12.60   2 
 45 Quiroz, Valeria              Thomas S Woo           7:13.40   2 
 46 Galanis, Christina           Thomas S Woo           7:13.70   2 
 47 Huo, Rachel                  Thomas S Woo           7:15.90   2 
 48 Ramesh, Rathna               Thomas S Woo           7:16.30   2 
 49 Feitel, Abigail              Thomas S Woo           7:17.40   2 
 50 Geier, Taylor                Thomas S Woo           7:19.60   2 
 51 Weiss, Jennifer              Thomas S Woo           7:22.80   2 
 52 Urbina-Ruiz, Nicole-Anto     Thomas S Woo           7:25.20   2 
 53 Oringher, Jenna              Thomas S Woo           7:25.60   2 
 54 Haendler, Sydnie             Thomas S Woo           7:40.40   2 
 55 Bhatia, Ashna                Thomas S Woo           7:55.20   2 
 56 Krishnan, Varsha             Thomas S Woo           8:10.10   2 
 57 Bhanot, Shelly               Thomas S Woo           8:59.50   2 
 58 Li, Hope                     Thomas S Woo           9:36.80   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns             19.31   1 
  2 Faccone, Isabella            Bethesda-Che             19.36   1 
  3 Elkjaer, Molly               Bethesda-Che             19.41   2 
  4 Tran, Abbie                  Thomas S Woo             19.81   1 
  5 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che             20.60   1 
  6 Brietzke, Christina          Thomas S Woo             20.72   1 
  7 Hinds, Cecelia               Thomas S Woo             21.30   2 
  8 Wilkenson, Liana             Walter Johns             21.47   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che             52.40   1 
  2 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che             54.80   1 
  3 Wilkenson, Liana             Walter Johns             55.40   1 
  4 Tran, Abbie                  Thomas S Woo             56.90   1 
  5 Brietzke, Christina          Thomas S Woo           1:00.50   2 
  6 Hinds, Cecelia               Thomas S Woo           1:09.10   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                 51.30  
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                             53.30  
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                             54.80  
  4 Walter Johnson  'B'                                   59.90  
 -- Walter Johnson  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:46.50  
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           1:51.40  
  3 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                               1:51.70  
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                           1:58.10  
  5 Walter Johnson  'B'                                 2:00.40  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           4:13.40  
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 4:17.60  
  3 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                               4:27.50  
  4 Walter Johnson  'B'                                 5:00.00  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                          10:05.65  
  2 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                              10:21.52  
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                                11:09.99  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Lexi                Thomas S Woo           4-10.00  
  2 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns           4-08.00  
  2 Byers, Jadis                 Bethesda-Che           4-08.00  
  4 Maloney, CJ                  Walter Johns           4-06.00  
  5 Darby, Laura                 Thomas S Woo           4-04.00  
  5 Schmidt, Nicky               Bethesda-Che           4-04.00  
  5 McCollum, Madeline           Bethesda-Che           4-04.00  
  5 Bernardo, Samaya             Bethesda-Che           4-04.00  
  5 Wright, Miranda              Thomas S Woo           4-04.00  
 -- Rehrig, Sophia               Bethesda-Che                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobau, Sarah                 Bethesda-Che           7-00.00  
 -- Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Chanel                Thomas S Woo          15-08.00  
  2 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns          14-06.00  
  3 Griebl, Lilyrose             Walter Johns          14-05.50  
  4 Mieren, Gaia                 Walter Johns          14-02.00  
  5 Faccone, Isabella            Bethesda-Che          13-08.00  
  6 Wilkenson, Liana             Walter Johns          13-03.00  
  7 Kottage, Dimagi              Thomas S Woo          13-01.00  
  7 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns          13-01.00  
  9 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che          12-09.00  
 10 McAllister, Mariah           Bethesda-Che          12-05.00  
 11 McCollum, Madeline           Bethesda-Che          12-02.00  
 12 Balangero, Guadalupe         Thomas S Woo          12-01.00  
 13 Carpenter, Juliet            Thomas S Woo          11-11.00  
 14 Toth, Natalie                Bethesda-Che          11-06.00  
 15 Parent, Nicole               Thomas S Woo          10-08.50  
 16 Cornelio, Dasia              Bethesda-Che          10-06.00  
 17 Keita, Maissa                Bethesda-Che          10-05.00  
 -- Bernardo, Samaya             Bethesda-Che              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griebl, Lilyrose             Walter Johns          33-02.00  
  2 Peng, Rachel                 Thomas S Woo          30-01.00  
  3 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che          28-08.75  
  4 Messing, Jenna               Thomas S Woo          28-05.00  
  5 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns          28-03.00  
  6 Carpenter, Juliet            Thomas S Woo          27-07.25  
  7 Faccone, Gabriella           Bethesda-Che          27-07.00  
  8 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns          27-05.50  
  9 Faccone, Isabella            Bethesda-Che          27-02.50  
 10 Cobau, Sarah                 Bethesda-Che          26-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns          31-11.00  
  2 Johnson, Kiana               Thomas S Woo          30-08.00  
  3 Quackenbush, Mary            Thomas S Woo          27-06.50  
  4 Moorer, Kaylin               Thomas S Woo          25-01.75  
  5 Wang, Haoxuan                Thomas S Woo          23-10.00  
  6 Toth, Victoria               Bethesda-Che          23-08.00  
  7 Sedogo, Aymone               Walter Johns          23-06.00  
  8 Margaronis, Artemis          Bethesda-Che          20-08.00  
  9 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che          20-04.00  
 10 Kelman, Michelle             Thomas S Woo          20-01.25  
 11 Cobau, Sarah                 Bethesda-Che          19-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns             78-02  
  2 Margaronis, Artemis          Bethesda-Che             65-08  
  3 Moorer, Kaylin               Thomas S Woo             61-07  
  4 Cobau, Sarah                 Bethesda-Che             61-03  
  5 Johnson, Kiana               Thomas S Woo             57-09  
  6 Sedogo, Aymone               Walter Johns             56-00  
  7 Wang, Haoxuan                Thomas S Woo             54-03  
  8 Faccone, Isabella            Bethesda-Che             52-10  
  9 Kelman, Michelle             Thomas S Woo             50-00  
 10 Quackenbush, Mary            Thomas S Woo             48-00  
 11 Toth, Victoria               Bethesda-Che             45-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns             11.40   1 
  2 Amobi, Michael               Thomas S Woo             11.50   1 
  3 Amobi, Matthew               Thomas S Woo             11.60   2 
  4 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S Woo             11.70   1 
  5 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             11.80   1 
  5 Zou, Steven                  Thomas S Woo             11.80   2 
  5 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che             11.80   1 
  8 Pardo, Daniel                Walter Johns             11.90   2 
  9 Akor, Agbo                   Thomas S Woo             12.30   4 
 10 Sanu, Mikhail                Thomas S Woo             12.40   3 
 10 Chui, Nicholas               Thomas S Woo             12.40   4 
 12 Miller, Liam                 Walter Johns             12.50   3 
 12 Chow, Dominic                Thomas S Woo             12.50   4 
 14 Abnet-Holden, Soren          Bethesda-Che             12.60   2 
 15 Holland, Cole                Walter Johns             12.80   2 
 16 Cooper, Jalin                Walter Johns             12.90   3 
 17 Gouin, Alex                  Bethesda-Che             13.10   1 
 18 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che             13.40   2 
 -- Berger, Aaron                Thomas S Woo                NT   4 
 -- Martin, Tafari               Thomas S Woo                NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             23.50   1 
  2 Amobi, Michael               Thomas S Woo             23.55   1 
  3 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S Woo             23.80   2 
  4 Martin, Tafari               Thomas S Woo             24.30   2 
  4 Robinson, Jack               Bethesda-Che             24.30   1 
  6 Seri, Alain                  Walter Johns             24.40   1 
  7 Zou, Steven                  Thomas S Woo             24.70   1 
  8 Viqueira, Joe                Bethesda-Che             24.80   1 
  9 Pardo, Daniel                Walter Johns             25.00   2 
 10 Tesfatsion, Hermon           Bethesda-Che             25.60   2 
 11 Massoud, Fares               Walter Johns             25.70   2 
 12 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che             25.75   2 
 12 Sanu, Mikhail                Thomas S Woo             25.75   2 
 14 Miller, Liam                 Walter Johns             26.30   3 
 15 Bryant III, Lacy             Thomas S Woo             30.00   3 
 -- Walker-Liang, Zachary        Bethesda-Che                NT   3 
 -- Bashiri, Sam                 Thomas S Woo                NT   3 
 -- Holland, Cole                Walter Johns                NT   3 
 -- Lewis, Ralin                 Thomas S Woo                NT   3 
 -- Zhang, Corwin                Thomas S Woo                NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seri, Alain                  Walter Johns             53.70   1 
  2 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che             53.80   1 
  3 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che             54.00   1 
  4 Yi, Samuel                   Thomas S Woo             54.80   1 
  5 Mohiuddin, Humza             Thomas S Woo             55.70   1 
  6 Bastin, Julien               Thomas S Woo             56.20   3 
  7 Krieger, Gerald              Thomas S Woo             57.20   2 
  8 Nesbitt, Simon               Bethesda-Che             57.30   2 
  9 Bryant III, Lacy             Thomas S Woo             57.50   3 
 10 Nadeau, Andre                Bethesda-Che             57.70   2 
 11 Cantillo, David              Bethesda-Che             57.80   3 
 12 Berger, Aaron                Thomas S Woo             57.90   2 
 13 Christovich, Nicholas        Thomas S Woo             59.40   3 
 14 Frimpong, Kwabena            Thomas S Woo           1:00.00   3 
 15 O'Brien, Achmad              Thomas S Woo           1:00.40   3 
 16 White, Conner                Thomas S Woo           1:00.80   3 
 17 Kong, Aaron                  Thomas S Woo           1:01.60   4 
 18 Buron, Henry                 Bethesda-Che           1:02.10   3 
 19 Bashiri, Sam                 Thomas S Woo           1:03.80   4 
 20 Kaovasia, Anush              Thomas S Woo           1:04.20   4 
 21 Moinfar, Max                 Thomas S Woo           1:04.50   4 
 22 Behrens, Blake               Thomas S Woo           1:04.90   4 
 23 Shenoy, Vishal               Thomas S Woo           1:05.80   5 
 24 Greenspun, Bennett           Thomas S Woo           1:05.90   4 
 25 Nyandjo, Arian               Thomas S Woo           1:07.00   4 
 26 Zhang, Corwin                Thomas S Woo           1:07.60   4 
 27 Kanipakala, Srigananadh      Thomas S Woo           1:08.50   5 
 28 Shi, Ethan                   Thomas S Woo           1:08.80   5 
 29 Mustafa, Farzad              Thomas S Woo           1:08.90   5 
 30 Shapiro, Joel                Thomas S Woo           1:09.60   4 
 31 Tong, Andrew                 Thomas S Woo           1:10.20   5 
 32 Hafeez, Omar                 Thomas S Woo           1:10.80   4 
 33 Wong, Zalman                 Thomas S Woo           1:11.20   5 
 34 Cheung, Kenny                Thomas S Woo           1:11.40   4 
 35 Liu, Daniel                  Thomas S Woo           1:17.40   4 
 -- Devarsu, Bhuvan              Thomas S Woo               DNF   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che          10:19.90  
  2 Fry, Josh                    Bethesda-Che          10:22.20  
  3 Pohoryles, Joseph            Thomas S Woo          10:36.70  
  4 McAuliffe, Kevin             Bethesda-Che          10:49.30  
  5 Lawrence, Connor             Thomas S Woo          10:50.10  
  6 Weissfeld, Ari               Bethesda-Che          10:51.90  
  7 Shapiro, Benjamin            Thomas S Woo          11:00.40  
  8 Bhalla, Meehir               Thomas S Woo          11:04.70  
  9 Cobau, James                 Bethesda-Che          11:18.60  
 10 Van Gieson, Amir             Thomas S Woo          11:19.90  
 11 Shah, Jaiden                 Thomas S Woo          11:33.20  
 12 Blackman, Zachary            Thomas S Woo          11:41.30  
 13 Kaplan, Nathan               Thomas S Woo          11:42.80  
 14 Tarwater, Avery              Thomas S Woo          11:48.80  
 15 Greenberg, Jacob             Walter Johns          11:55.80  
 16 Burklow, Andrew              Walter Johns          12:00.10  
 17 DeJong, Franklin Joe         Thomas S Woo          12:03.00  
 18 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns          12:05.10  
 19 Bangser, Seth                Walter Johns          12:13.60  
 20 Horkan, Dylan                Thomas S Woo          13:36.60  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che           2:07.10   1 
  2 Davis, Troy                  Thomas S Woo           2:09.70   1 
  3 Moulec, William              Walter Johns           2:11.00   1 
  4 Riker, John                  Thomas S Woo           2:11.60   1 
  5 Leipold, Alex                Bethesda-Che           2:12.40   1 
  6 Rosenblum, Jonah             Bethesda-Che           2:12.80   1 
  7 Jiang, Timothy               Thomas S Woo           2:13.10   1 
  8 Davis, Matthew               Thomas S Woo           2:13.40   1 
  9 Smith, Jacob                 Thomas S Woo           2:13.80   1 
 10 Klein, Matthew               Thomas S Woo           2:14.10   1 
 11 Wong, Ronald                 Thomas S Woo           2:15.00   1 
 12 Qiao, Richard                Thomas S Woo           2:15.50   1 
 13 Bastin, Julien               Thomas S Woo           2:18.72   2 
 14 Nadeau, Andre                Bethesda-Che           2:19.80   1 
 15 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo         Walter Johns           2:20.30   1 
 16 Moises, Allen                Walter Johns           2:21.40   1 
 17 Merotto, Luca                Bethesda-Che           2:21.56   2 
 18 Croker, Jacob                Thomas S Woo           2:22.00   1 
 19 Shapiro, Benjamin            Thomas S Woo           2:22.24   2 
 20 Van Gieson, Amir             Thomas S Woo           2:22.80   1 
 21 Bhalla, Meehir               Thomas S Woo           2:24.90   2 
 22 Mahon, Ryan                  Thomas S Woo           2:25.31   2 
 23 Penry, Alexander             Thomas S Woo           2:26.30   1 
 24 Cantillo, David              Bethesda-Che           2:26.75   2 
 25 Oranuba, Nnaylelu            Walter Johns           2:27.59   2 
 26 Sritharan, Scott             Thomas S Woo           2:27.60   1 
 27 Kelley, Conor                Bethesda-Che           2:28.34   2 
 28 Caiazza-Blum, Joey           Bethesda-Che           2:28.98   2 
 29 Garber, Joshua               Bethesda-Che           2:29.59   2 
 30 Masison, Andrew              Walter Johns           2:30.00   2 
 31 Berlinski, Nicolas           Bethesda-Che           2:31.12   2 
 32 Buron, Henry                 Bethesda-Che           2:31.56   2 
 33 Bock, Brendon                Thomas S Woo           2:32.43   2 
 34 Lind, Matthew                Thomas S Woo           2:33.06   2 
 35 Blackman, Zachary            Thomas S Woo           2:33.50   2 
 36 Bedard, Michael              Walter Johns           2:34.12   2 
 37 Shah, Jaiden                 Thomas S Woo           2:34.56   2 
 38 Wilkinson, Winston           Walter Johns           2:34.87   2 
 39 Ahmed, Mohammed              Thomas S Woo           2:35.15   2 
 40 Singh, Keerat                Thomas S Woo           2:35.99   2 
 41 Shad, Amir                   Thomas S Woo           2:36.37   2 
 42 Burlina, Marc                Walter Johns           2:36.68   2 
 43 Koch-Paiz, Christoff         Walter Johns           2:37.07   2 
 44 Brietzke, Stephen            Thomas S Woo           2:37.43   2 
 45 Dutt, Aakash                 Thomas S Woo           2:37.78   2 
 46 Yuang, Yu-ho                 Walter Johns           2:38.06   2 
 46 Leonardo, John               Walter Johns           2:38.06   2 
 48 Lawrence, Connor             Thomas S Woo           2:38.43   2 
 49 Karasik, Michael             Walter Johns           2:39.02   2 
 50 Cohen, Seth                  Walter Johns           2:39.96   2 
 51 Letourneau, Leo              Walter Johns           2:40.62   2 
 52 Tarwater, Avery              Thomas S Woo           2:41.06   2 
 53 Meyer, Francis               Thomas S Woo           2:42.18   2 
 54 Guberman, Lucas              Walter Johns           2:42.68   2 
 55 Bryant, Kyle                 Walter Johns           2:43.62   2 
 56 Walter, Kai                  Walter Johns           2:43.96   2 
 57 Gracyalny, Nicholas          Thomas S Woo           2:44.28   2 
 58 Tsypnyatev, Petr             Thomas S Woo           2:44.93   2 
 59 Jackson, Jeremiah            Walter Johns           2:45.87   2 
 60 Li, Victor                   Walter Johns           2:46.43   2 
 61 Laibstain, Marc              Thomas S Woo           2:46.81   2 
 62 Malik, Basaam                Thomas S Woo           2:47.50   2 
 63 Miller, Jackson              Walter Johns           2:48.06   2 
 64 Shapiro, Joel                Thomas S Woo           2:48.87   2 
 65 Bryan, Shawn                 Thomas S Woo           2:50.51   2 
 66 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns           2:51.02   2 
 67 Grigorian, Ryan              Thomas S Woo           2:51.80   2 
 68 Greenfeld, Avi               Thomas S Woo           2:52.72   2 
 69 Fritz, Benjamin              Thomas S Woo           2:53.42   2 
 70 Myers, Brian                 Thomas S Woo           2:54.24   2 
 71 Shim, Justin                 Thomas S Woo           2:56.72   2 
 72 Pugh, Michael                Thomas S Woo           3:05.90   2 
 73 Kaplan, Nathan               Thomas S Woo           3:29.40   1 
 -- Dedicatoria, Neal            Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- Metzger, Tai                 Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- Behera, Mehul                Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- Garcia, Gregory              Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- Horkan, Dylan                Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- Rabinowitz, Joshua           Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- Devarsu, Bhuvan              Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- O'Kelly, Dermot              Walter Johns                NT   2 
 -- DeJong, Franklin Joe         Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- Liu, Daniel                  Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- Cho, Kyung-Uk                Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 -- Glueck, Simon                Thomas S Woo                NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che           4:35.40   1 
  2 Riker, John                  Thomas S Woo           4:39.60   1 
  3 Viqueira, Joe                Bethesda-Che           4:48.50   1 
  4 Klein, Matthew               Thomas S Woo           4:49.90   1 
  5 Tesfatsion, Hermon           Bethesda-Che           4:51.20   1 
  6 Leipold, Alex                Bethesda-Che           4:52.60   1 
  7 Qiao, Richard                Thomas S Woo           4:53.80   1 
  8 Rosenblum, Jonah             Bethesda-Che           4:56.30   1 
  9 Smyth, Aidan                 Bethesda-Che           4:56.80   2 
 10 Dutt, Aakash                 Thomas S Woo           4:57.10   1 
 11 Davis, Troy                  Thomas S Woo           4:58.70   1 
 12 Penry, Alexander             Thomas S Woo           5:03.70   2 
 13 Hananel, Owen                Walter Johns           5:07.50   1 
 14 Mather, Ben                  Bethesda-Che           5:08.70   2 
 15 Berlinski, Nicolas           Bethesda-Che           5:09.00   2 
 15 Boudabbous, Zachary          Walter Johns           5:09.00   1 
 17 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo         Walter Johns           5:09.80   1 
 18 Merotto, Luca                Bethesda-Che           5:12.90   2 
 19 Sritharan, Scott             Thomas S Woo           5:13.20   2 
 20 Fritz, Benjamin              Thomas S Woo           5:14.80   2 
 21 Croker, Jacob                Thomas S Woo           5:15.60   2 
 22 Moises, Allen                Walter Johns           5:19.90   2 
 23 Caiazza-Blum, Joey           Bethesda-Che           5:22.10   2 
 24 Koch-Paiz, Christoff         Walter Johns           5:22.30   2 
 25 Mahon, Ryan                  Thomas S Woo           5:25.70   2 
 26 Garber, Joshua               Bethesda-Che           5:26.20   2 
 27 Lind, Matthew                Thomas S Woo           5:27.20   2 
 28 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns           5:28.00   2 
 29 Burlina, Marc                Walter Johns           5:31.00   2 
 30 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns           5:32.20   1 
 31 Oranuba, Nnaylelu            Walter Johns           5:32.50   2 
 32 Ahmed, Mohammed              Thomas S Woo           5:33.10   2 
 33 Shad, Amir                   Thomas S Woo           5:34.30   2 
 34 Bedard, Michael              Walter Johns           5:36.00   2 
 35 Laibstain, Marc              Thomas S Woo           5:38.80   2 
 35 Bock, Brendon                Thomas S Woo           5:38.80   2 
 37 Bangser, Seth                Walter Johns           5:39.20   2 
 38 Leonardo, John               Walter Johns           5:40.30   2 
 39 Singh, Keerat                Thomas S Woo           5:40.90   2 
 40 Gracyalny, Nicholas          Thomas S Woo           5:45.50   2 
 41 Karasik, Michael             Walter Johns           5:46.10   2 
 42 Masison, Andrew              Walter Johns           5:47.40   2 
 43 Meyer, Francis               Thomas S Woo           5:48.20   2 
 44 Hafeez, Omar                 Thomas S Woo           5:49.60   2 
 45 Cohen, Seth                  Walter Johns           5:52.10   2 
 46 Guberman, Lucas              Walter Johns           5:53.60   2 
 47 Malik, Basaam                Thomas S Woo           5:56.69   2 
 48 Shenoy, Vishal               Thomas S Woo           5:57.37   2 
 48 Brietzke, Stephen            Thomas S Woo           5:57.37   2 
 50 Tsypnyatev, Petr             Thomas S Woo           5:58.00   2 
 51 Li, Victor                   Walter Johns           5:59.00   2 
 52 Yuang, Yu-ho                 Walter Johns           6:00.03   2 
 53 Hugelier, Viktor             Thomas S Woo           6:00.94   2 
 54 Tyko, Jacob                  Walter Johns           6:01.31   2 
 55 Bryan, Shawn                 Thomas S Woo           6:02.62   2 
 56 Garcia, Gregory              Thomas S Woo           6:04.62   2 
 57 Shim, Justin                 Thomas S Woo           6:05.50   2 
 58 Miller, Jackson              Walter Johns           6:08.34   2 
 59 Pugh, Michael                Thomas S Woo           6:08.79   2 
 60 Dedicatoria, Neal            Thomas S Woo           6:09.03   2 
 61 Grigorian, Ryan              Thomas S Woo           6:11.15   2 
 62 Frimpong, Kwabena            Thomas S Woo           6:12.43   2 
 63 Behera, Mehul                Thomas S Woo           6:18.44   2 
 64 Glueck, Simon                Thomas S Woo           6:20.03   2 
 65 Rabinowitz, Joshua           Thomas S Woo           6:23.69   2 
 66 Jackson, Jeremiah            Walter Johns           6:25.97   2 
 67 Metzger, Tai                 Thomas S Woo           6:29.09   2 
 68 Cho, Kyung-Uk                Thomas S Woo           6:29.44   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devine, Ambrose              Thomas S Woo             15.69  
  2 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che             17.06  
  3 Seley, Samson                Walter Johns             22.59  
  4 Tyko, Jacob                  Walter Johns             23.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devine, Ambrose              Thomas S Woo             41.90   1 
  2 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che             42.30   1 
  3 Novak, Zachary               Walter Johns             43.60   1 
  4 Christovich, Nicholas        Thomas S Woo             48.50   1 
  5 Solario, Dillon              Walter Johns             50.70   2 
  6 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che             52.40   2 
  7 White, Conner                Thomas S Woo             56.80   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                 45.40  
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                   45.60  
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                             47.60  
  4 Walter Johnson  'B'                                   48.80  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:32.70  
  2 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                               1:33.10  
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           1:39.70  
  4 Walter Johnson  'B'                                 1:41.00  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           3:36.90  
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 3:37.20  
  3 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                               3:55.40  
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                           3:58.90  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                           8:22.78  
  2 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                               8:41.74  
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 9:08.78  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns           6-02.00  
  2 McGreivy, James              Bethesda-Che           5-10.00  
  3 Feldhusen, Declan            Bethesda-Che           5-06.00  
  4 Akor, Agbo                   Thomas S Woo           5-02.00  
  5 Caiazza-Blum, Joey           Bethesda-Che           5-00.00  
  5 Frimpong, Kwabena            Thomas S Woo           5-00.00  
  5 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che           5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che          10-00.00  
  2 Hananel, Owen                Walter Johns           8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chui, Nicholas               Thomas S Woo          19-00.00  
  1 Tanasovich, Reed             Walter Johns          19-00.00  
  3 Amobi, Michael               Thomas S Woo          18-04.50  
  4 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns          17-10.00  
  4 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          17-10.00  
  6 Eisen, Jason                 Thomas S Woo          16-10.00  
  7 D'Arpa, Carl                 Thomas S Woo          16-07.00  
  8 Robinson, Jack               Bethesda-Che          15-07.00  
  9 Buron, Henry                 Bethesda-Che          15-02.00  
 10 Moinfar, Max                 Thomas S Woo          13-10.00  
 11 Garber, Joshua               Bethesda-Che          13-05.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chow, Dominic                Thomas S Woo          41-09.00  
  2 Tanasovich, Reed             Walter Johns          41-00.00  
  3 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          40-09.75  
  4 Chui, Nicholas               Thomas S Woo          38-06.50  
  5 McGreivy, James              Bethesda-Che          36-11.50  
  6 D'Arpa, Carl                 Thomas S Woo          35-07.00  
  7 Eisen, Jason                 Thomas S Woo          33-07.25  
  8 Buron, Henry                 Bethesda-Che          27-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns          45-08.75  
  2 Aroyewun, Tosin              Bethesda-Che          37-08.00  
  3 Portes, Lucas                Thomas S Woo          34-10.50  
  4 Nguyen, Justin               Thomas S Woo          31-09.75  
  5 Seley, Samson                Walter Johns          31-08.00  
  6 Cary, Julien                 Bethesda-Che          30-10.00  
  6 Garcia-Hidalgo, Griffin      Bethesda-Che          30-10.00  
  8 Husain, Zan                  Thomas S Woo          29-07.00  
  9 Tyko, Jacob                  Walter Johns          28-10.00  
 10 Reyer, Joshua                Thomas S Woo          27-09.00  
 11 Silverman, Jason             Thomas S Woo          27-02.00  
 12 Tang, Albert                 Thomas S Woo          26-11.00  
 13 Miller, Liam                 Walter Johns          26-04.00  
 14 Elwood-Dieu, Kai             Bethesda-Che          26-01.00  
 14 Brodsky, Jonathan            Thomas S Woo          26-01.00  
 16 Cooper, Jalin                Walter Johns          25-05.75  
 17 Chinnasamy, Harish           Thomas S Woo          24-02.00  
 18 Adkins, Michael              Thomas S Woo          22-08.00  
 19 Zhang, Eric                  Thomas S Woo          22-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seley, Samson                Walter Johns            101-05  
  2 Reyer, Joshua                Thomas S Woo             93-04  
  3 Aroyewun, Tosin              Bethesda-Che             90-04  
  4 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns             86-05  
  5 Cary, Julien                 Bethesda-Che             82-07  
  6 Portes, Lucas                Thomas S Woo             79-03  
  7 Tyko, Jacob                  Walter Johns             78-08  
  8 Garcia-Hidalgo, Griffin      Bethesda-Che             78-06  
  9 Elwood-Dieu, Kai             Bethesda-Che             76-03  
 10 Brodsky, Jonathan            Thomas S Woo             62-05  
 11 Nguyen, Justin               Thomas S Woo             59-08  
 12 Zhang, Eric                  Thomas S Woo             55-10  
 13 Chinnasamy, Harish           Thomas S Woo             54-11  
 14 Adkins, Michael              Thomas S Woo             53-05  
 15 Husain, Zan                  Thomas S Woo             51-03  
 16 Silverman, Jason             Thomas S Woo             44-09  
 17 Tang, Albert                 Thomas S Woo             41-06  



Return to Top

Email | About