MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Clarksburg at Watkins Mill
Watkins Mill HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Watkins Mill
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2017-03-28

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Bryant Adams, Watkins Mill HS

         Clarksburg @Watkins Mill - 3/28/2017 7:51:59 AM         
                              , ,                                

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makhi Stevenson       12 Clarksburg High Scho     11.2    NWI     5
  2 Vincent-David Okoli    9 Watkins Mill High Sc     11.3    NWI     3
  3 Salekri Sayen         11 Watkins Mill High Sc     11.4    NWI     1
  4 Justice Williams      12 Clarksburg High Scho     12.0    NWI      
  5 D'mitri Lofton        11 Watkins Mill High Sc     12.0    NWI      
  6 Joe Walthour          11 Clarksburg High Scho     12.1    NWI      
  7 Seth Mccarly           9 Watkins Mill High Sc     12.1    NWI      
  8 Loick Elenga          10 Watkins Mill High Sc     12.2    NWI      
  9 Tre Horton            10 Clarksburg High Scho     12.2    NWI      
 10 Tyler Wilder          11 Clarksburg High Scho     12.5    NWI      
 11 Devion Bridges        10 Watkins Mill High Sc     12.5    NWI      
 12 Eka Komi              10 Watkins Mill High Sc     12.6    NWI      
 13 Jaider Lopez           9 Clarksburg High Scho     12.8    NWI      
 14 Darnelll Lewis         9 Watkins Mill High Sc     12.8    NWI      
 15 Aaron Mensah          11 Watkins Mill High Sc     12.9    NWI      
 16 Ajay Branch           11 Watkins Mill High Sc     12.9    NWI      
 17 Daequan McAdam         9 Clarksburg High Scho     13.3    NWI      
 18 Casey McKinney         9 Clarksburg High Scho     13.4    NWI      
 19 Patrick Lake           9 Clarksburg High Scho     13.7    NWI      
 20 Samuel Escobar        10 Clarksburg High Scho     13.8    NWI      
 21 Marcio Butler         10 Watkins Mill High Sc     14.2    NWI      
 22 Sean Godonou          11 Watkins Mill High Sc     14.3    NWI      

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor George         12 Watkins Mill High Sc   107-07      5
  2 Alexander Smith       11 Clarksburg High Scho    92-02      3
  3 Tyler Wilder          11 Clarksburg High Scho    87-00      1
  4 Jon Guglielmone       10 Clarksburg High Scho    84-09       
  5 Kyle Smith             9 Clarksburg High Scho    73-02       
  6 Steven Huynh           9 Clarksburg High Scho    63-02       
  7 Ajay Branch           11 Watkins Mill High Sc    61-08       
  8 Aaron Merlos          11 Watkins Mill High Sc    59-02       
  9 Aaron Heller          10 Clarksburg High Scho    54-00       

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaac Wu              10 Clarksburg High Scho     18.9    NWI     5
  2 Jordan Travers        11 Clarksburg High Scho     19.0    NWI     3
  3 Tyler Gergler         10 Clarksburg High Scho     20.2    NWI     1
  4 Ibrahim Toure          9 Clarksburg High Scho     20.6    NWI      
  5 Juan Valderamma        9 Clarksburg High Scho     22.2    NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrese Hibbert        11 Watkins Mill High Sc   2:10.0      5
  2 Lucas Fernandez       10 Clarksburg High Scho   2:11.0      3
  3 Zachary Worthman      10 Clarksburg High Scho   2:15.0      1

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seth Mccarly           9 Watkins Mill High Sc  5-06.00      5
  2 Daequan McAdam         9 Clarksburg High Scho  5-02.00      3
  3 Ben Spiess            10 Clarksburg High Scho  5-00.00      1

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                   3:43.0      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                     3:58.0      0

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor George         12 Watkins Mill High Sc 36-07.00      5
  2 Jon Guglielmone       10 Clarksburg High Scho 35-00.00      3
  3 Tyler Wilder          11 Clarksburg High Scho 32-11.00      1
  4 Alexander Smith       11 Clarksburg High Scho 30-10.00       
  5 Aaron Merlos          11 Watkins Mill High Sc 30-01.00       
  6 Aaron Heller          10 Clarksburg High Scho 21-06.00       

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rasheed Gaal          12 Watkins Mill High Sc     44.1      5
  2 Jordan Travers        11 Clarksburg High Scho     47.2      3
  3 Isaac Wu              10 Clarksburg High Scho     47.5      1
  4 Ibrahim Toure          9 Clarksburg High Scho     48.9       
  5 Tyler Gergler         10 Clarksburg High Scho     49.1       
  6 Ramon Siguenza        11 Watkins Mill High Sc     57.5       
  6 Julian Rizarri         9 Watkins Mill High Sc     57.5       
  8 Sebastian Batanero    10 Watkins Mill High Sc     58.7       
  9 Samuel Berhanu        10 Watkins Mill High Sc   1:02.0       
 10 Anis Grivi             9 Watkins Mill High Sc   1:11.9       

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                     8:52.8      5
  2 Watkins Mill High School                   8:52.9      0
  3 Clarksburg High School                    10:02.2       

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zachary Worthman      10 Clarksburg High Scho   5:23.1      5
  2 Sam Eig                9 Clarksburg High Scho   5:44.0      3
  3 Jackson Kilosky       11 Clarksburg High Scho   5:50.0      1

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ben Spiess            10 Clarksburg High Scho 36-07.00    NWI     5

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                     46.4      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                       47.2      0
  3 Watkins Mill High School                     50.3       

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Botello      11 Clarksburg High Scho     55.2      4
  1 Nathaniel Vault       12 Watkins Mill High Sc     55.2      4
  3 Julian Rizarri         9 Watkins Mill High Sc     56.1      1
  4 Tyrese Hibbert        11 Watkins Mill High Sc     56.5       
  5 Tre Horton            10 Clarksburg High Scho     57.2       
  6 Lucas Fernandez       10 Clarksburg High Scho     58.1       
  7 Thibault Schlez       10 Clarksburg High Scho     58.3       
  8 Ben Spiess            10 Clarksburg High Scho     59.4       
  9 Jared Lee             12 Clarksburg High Scho   1:00.3       
 10 Jaider Lopez           9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:00.5       
 11 Bryan Sheehan         11 Clarksburg High Scho   1:01.6       
 12 Daequan McAdam         9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:02.2       
 13 Casey McKinney         9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:02.5       
 14 Kyle Smith             9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:04.3       
 15 Ramon Siguenza        11 Watkins Mill High Sc   1:05.9       
 16 Tyler Gergler         10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:07.3       
 17 Jaykob Ruiz            9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:09.5       
 18 Abraham Manilla        9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:09.7       
 19 Steven Huynh           9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:10.7       
 20 Dany Zamat             9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:11.0       
 21 Patrick Lake           9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:11.2       
 22 Logan Hellebuyck       9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:14.1       

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makhi Stevenson       12 Clarksburg High Scho     23.2    NWI     5
  2 Vincent-David Okoli    9 Watkins Mill High Sc     23.5    NWI     3
  3 Nathaniel Vault       12 Watkins Mill High Sc     23.7    NWI     1
  4 Salekri Sayen         11 Watkins Mill High Sc     24.3    NWI      
  5 Kameron Thorpe         9 Watkins Mill High Sc     24.5    NWI      
  6 Joe Walthour          11 Clarksburg High Scho     24.7    NWI      
  7 Tre Horton            10 Clarksburg High Scho     25.0    NWI      
  8 Kedon Christie        10 Watkins Mill High Sc     25.0    NWI      
  9 Jaider Lopez           9 Clarksburg High Scho     26.4    NWI      
 10 Tyler Wilder          11 Clarksburg High Scho     26.5    NWI      
 11 Darnelll Lewis         9 Watkins Mill High Sc     26.8    NWI      
 12 Ibrahim Toure          9 Clarksburg High Scho     26.9    NWI      
 13 Casey McKinney         9 Clarksburg High Scho     27.3    NWI      
 14 Ajay Branch           11 Watkins Mill High Sc     27.9    NWI      
 15 Abraham Manilla        9 Clarksburg High Scho     28.3    NWI      
 16 Jaykob Ruiz            9 Clarksburg High Scho     28.6    NWI      
 17 Dany Zamat             9 Clarksburg High Scho     29.8    NWI      
 18 Logan Hellebuyck       9 Clarksburg High Scho     30.2    NWI      
 19 Sean Godonou          11 Watkins Mill High Sc     30.4    NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zachary Worthman      10 Clarksburg High Scho  10:29.0      5
  2 Jackson Kilosky       11 Clarksburg High Scho  11:09.5      3
  3 Sam Eig                9 Clarksburg High Scho  11:29.6      1
  4 Nick Dyal             11 Clarksburg High Scho  12:01.2       
  5 Joseph Chan           10 Clarksburg High Scho  12:20.5       
  6 Kenneth Korzeniewski   9 Clarksburg High Scho  12:58.6       
  7 Pedro Vianna           9 Clarksburg High Scho  13:09.5       
  8 Jalen Middleton       10 Clarksburg High Scho  13:14.8       
  9 Emmanuel Gurierrez     9 Clarksburg High Scho  13:17.7       
 10 Aiden Hassel           9 Clarksburg High Scho  13:21.3       
 11 Zachery Wachter        9 Clarksburg High Scho  13:21.7       
 12 Aaron Paulsen         11 Clarksburg High Scho  13:22.1       
 13 Virgilio Borja        10 Watkins Mill High Sc  13:23.3       
 14 Eugenio Borja         10 Watkins Mill High Sc  13:26.0       
 15 Matthew Burgaleta      9 Clarksburg High Scho  13:37.2       
 16 Ritvik Yaragudipati    9 Clarksburg High Scho  14:00.8       
 17 Damien Villegas        9 Clarksburg High Scho  14:39.3       

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seth Mccarly           9 Watkins Mill High Sc 18-11.00    NWI     5
  2 Justice Williams      12 Clarksburg High Scho 16-11.00    NWI     3
  3 Kameron Thorpe         9 Watkins Mill High Sc 16-07.00    NWI     1
  4 Ben Spiess            10 Clarksburg High Scho 16-04.00    NWI      
  5 Darnelll Lewis         9 Watkins Mill High Sc 16-00.00    NWI      
  6 Bryan Sheehan         11 Clarksburg High Scho 14-09.00    NWI      
  6 Isaac Wu              10 Clarksburg High Scho 14-09.00    NWI      
  6 D'mitri Lofton        11 Watkins Mill High Sc 14-09.00    NWI      

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  1:34.22      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                    1:34.64      0



        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School      74     14   22   13    5    8   12    0  
  2 Watkins Mill High School    59     13    5    5   15   10   11    0  


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Bryant Adams, Watkins Mill HS

         Clarksburg @Watkins Mill - 3/28/2017 7:51:59 AM         
                              , ,                                

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tamar Thompson        11 Clarksburg High Scho     12.1    NWI     5
  2 Dajia Harper          11 Watkins Mill High Sc     13.1    NWI     3
  3 Mariel Juwillie       10 Clarksburg High Scho     13.3    NWI     1
  4 Lakyiah Hoke          10 Clarksburg High Scho     13.7    NWI      
  5 Bentee Williams        9 Watkins Mill High Sc     15.7    NWI      
  6 Precious Agyekum       9 Watkins Mill High Sc     16.0    NWI      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Mitchell         11 Clarksburg High Scho     17.5    NWI     5
  2 Karalyn Schwartz      10 Clarksburg High Scho     18.6    NWI     3
  3 Brianna McAdam        10 Clarksburg High Scho     19.0    NWI     1
  4 Lakyiah Hoke          10 Clarksburg High Scho     19.8    NWI      
  5 ariana Pitts          10 Clarksburg High Scho     19.9    NWI      
  6 Chantrea Hudson       10 Clarksburg High Scho     20.4    NWI      
  7 Hannah King            9 Clarksburg High Scho     20.8    NWI      
  8 Jennifer Lopez        10 Watkins Mill High Sc     21.0    NWI      
  9 Kristine Le           11 Clarksburg High Scho     21.6    NWI      
 10 Angie Galvan           9 Clarksburg High Scho     22.6    NWI      
 11 Janice Asabere        10 Watkins Mill High Sc     22.7    NWI      
 12 Morgan Spanier         9 Clarksburg High Scho     22.9    NWI      

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Xanthi Limber         11 Clarksburg High Scho    97-10      5
  2 Aminat Giwa           11 Clarksburg High Scho    79-07      3
  3 Cienneh Siryon        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    54-10      1
  3 Raberta Ewane         11 Watkins Mill High Sc    54-10       
  5 Nancy Moran           10 Clarksburg High Scho    54-03       
  6 Isatou Singateh       11 Clarksburg High Scho    48-01       
  7 Rabia Asjid           10 Clarksburg High Scho    46-00       
  8 Natalie Patterson     11 Clarksburg High Scho    42-00       
  9 Cayley Pedapudi       11 Watkins Mill High Sc    39-04       
 10 Andrea Rodriguez      11 Watkins Mill High Sc    36-00       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa McCloskey      11 Clarksburg High Scho   2:35.0      5
  2 Catherine Allen       11 Clarksburg High Scho   2:43.0      3
  3 Kayla Jimenez         11 Clarksburg High Scho   2:50.0      1

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa McCloskey      11 Clarksburg High Scho  4-10.00      5
  2 Brianna McAdam        10 Clarksburg High Scho  4-08.00      3
  3 Melanie Torres         9 Watkins Mill High Sc  4-04.00      1
 nh Alaijah Newton         9 Watkins Mill High Sc       NH       
 nh Cienneh Siryon        11 Watkins Mill High Sc       NH       
 nh Raberta Ewane         11 Watkins Mill High Sc       NH       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                     4:19.0      5
  2 Watkins Mill High School                   4:45.0      0
  3 Watkins Mill High School                   4:53.0       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trinity Klock          9 Clarksburg High Scho 98-05.00      5
  2 Xanthi Limber         11 Clarksburg High Scho 33-03.00      3
  3 Aminat Giwa           11 Clarksburg High Scho 28-11.00      1
  4 Natalie Patterson     11 Clarksburg High Scho 26-00.00       
  5 Cienneh Siryon        11 Watkins Mill High Sc 23-05.00       
  6 Chesna Bosnic          9 Clarksburg High Scho 22-01.00       
  7 Nancy Moran           10 Clarksburg High Scho 20-10.00       
  7 Raberta Ewane         11 Watkins Mill High Sc 20-10.00       
  9 Isatou Singateh       11 Clarksburg High Scho 20-07.00       
 10 Cayley Pedapudi       11 Watkins Mill High Sc 20-02.00       
 11 Rabia Asjid           10 Clarksburg High Scho 17-09.00       
 12 Andrea Rodriguez      11 Watkins Mill High Sc 13-07.00       

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lily Lippert          11 Clarksburg High Scho     49.2      5
  2 Brianna McAdam        10 Clarksburg High Scho     55.9      3
  3 ariana Pitts          10 Clarksburg High Scho     56.3      1
  4 Victoria Enamorado`   11 Watkins Mill High Sc     57.5       
  5 Hannah King            9 Clarksburg High Scho     59.0       
  6 Ryan Mitchell         11 Clarksburg High Scho     59.9       
  7 Karalyn Schwartz      10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:03.1       
  8 Chantrea Hudson       10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:04.3       
  9 Kristine Le           11 Clarksburg High Scho   1:06.0       
 10 Adaly Asencio-Veza     9 Watkins Mill High Sc   1:07.0       

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                    10:31.5      5
  2 Watkins Mill High School                  13:07.0      0

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Jackson          9 Clarksburg High Scho   6:01.8      5
  2 Charlotte Pond        10 Clarksburg High Scho   6:05.5      3
  3 Kayla Jimenez         11 Clarksburg High Scho   6:07.1      1
  4 Kayla Sadd            10 Clarksburg High Scho   6:14.1       
  5 Grace Elliott         12 Clarksburg High Scho   6:18.6       
  6 Kaili Nakanishi        9 Clarksburg High Scho   7:21.4       
  7 Adaly Asencio-Veza     9 Watkins Mill High Sc   7:30.3       

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Shields        10 Clarksburg High Scho 32-03.00    NWI     5
  2 Leah Cypriano         11 Clarksburg High Scho 29-10.00    NWI     3

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                     50.6      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                       55.1      0
  3 Watkins Mill High School                   1:01.3       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trinity Klock          9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:02.6      5
  2 Lily Lippert          11 Clarksburg High Scho   1:02.9      3
  3 Theresa Secke          9 Watkins Mill High Sc   1:06.6      1
  4 Jasmine Williams       9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:06.9       
  5 Catherine Allen       11 Clarksburg High Scho   1:08.5       
  6 Regine Campbell        9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:11.0       
  7 Leah Cypriano         11 Clarksburg High Scho   1:11.3       
  8 Chantrea Hudson       10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:13.9       
  9 Aaliyah Hutchinson     9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:14.2       
 10 ariana Pitts          10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:14.9       
 11 Ariel Torres          10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:15.3       
 12 Karalyn Schwartz      10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:15.4       
 13 Heidi Ramlal          12 Clarksburg High Scho   1:16.4       
 14 Irinaomi Jamabo        9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:17.5       
 15 Esther Kore            9 Watkins Mill High Sc   1:18.0       
 16 Kristine Le           11 Clarksburg High Scho   1:19.7       
 17 Angie Galvan           9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:21.3       
 18 Kierra Mansaray        9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:21.9       
 19 Elikia Kamdoum         9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:22.4       
 20 Ayden Taye             9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:23.5       
 21 Christina Le           9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:24.6       
 22 Maddison Dejewski      9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:25.0       
 23 Brianna Smith          9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:27.5       
 23 Morgan Spanier         9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:27.5       

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tamar Thompson        11 Clarksburg High Scho     27.5    NWI     5
  2 Mariel Juwillie       10 Clarksburg High Scho     28.5    NWI     3
  3 Regine Campbell        9 Clarksburg High Scho     31.5    NWI     1
  4 Janice Asabere        10 Watkins Mill High Sc     32.2    NWI      
  5 Melanie Torres         9 Watkins Mill High Sc     32.6    NWI      
  6 Martina Mensah         9 Watkins Mill High Sc     33.1    NWI      
  7 Kierra Mansaray        9 Clarksburg High Scho     33.4    NWI      
  8 Jasmine Hildred        9 Clarksburg High Scho     34.1    NWI      
  9 Brianna Smith          9 Clarksburg High Scho     34.7    NWI      
  9 Maddison Dejewski      9 Clarksburg High Scho     34.7    NWI      
 11 Precious Agyekum       9 Watkins Mill High Sc     35.7    NWI      
 12 Christina Le           9 Clarksburg High Scho     36.1    NWI      

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Jackson          9 Clarksburg High Scho  13:36.2      5
  2 Maria Pisano          12 Clarksburg High Scho  13:49.0      3
  3 Kayla Jimenez         11 Clarksburg High Scho  13:59.6      1
  4 Charlotte Pond        10 Clarksburg High Scho  14:03.2       
  5 Kayla Sadd            10 Clarksburg High Scho  14:14.8       
  6 Chesna Bosnic          9 Clarksburg High Scho  14:44.4       
  7 Bridget Arensmeyer    11 Clarksburg High Scho  14:46.1       
  8 Iitu Varis             9 Clarksburg High Scho  16:30.3       
  9 Regina Choi            9 Clarksburg High Scho  17:09.7       

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Shields        10 Clarksburg High Scho 14-04.00    NWI     5
  2 Leah Cypriano         11 Clarksburg High Scho 13-06.00    NWI     3
  3 Trinity Klock          9 Clarksburg High Scho 12-04.00    NWI     1
  4 Regine Campbell        9 Clarksburg High Scho 11-03.00    NWI      
  5 Melanie Torres         9 Watkins Mill High Sc  8-11.00    NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  1:47.07      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                    1:49.72      0



        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School      120    23   27   18   10   17   25    0  
  2 Watkins Mill High School    16      4    0    0   10    1    1    0  


Return to Top

Email | About