MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




RM WJ at Churchill
Churchill HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Winston Churchill
Potomac, Maryland
2017-03-21


Licensed to Winston Churchill High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2017
                      RM and WJ at Churchill - 3/21/2017                       
                 Winston Churchill High School (Potomac, Md.)                  
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                Walter Johnson   92.00     45.00 Richard Montgomery            
             Winston Churchill   80.50     56.50 Richard Montgomery            
                Walter Johnson   73.00     62.00 Winston Churchill             
 
                                      Men                                      
            Richard Montgomery  100.66     36.33 Walter Johnson                
            Richard Montgomery  108.00     29.00 Winston Churchill             
             Winston Churchill   71.00     61.00 Walter Johnson                





Licensed to Winston Churchill High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2017 01:30 AM
                      RM and WJ at Churchill - 3/21/2017                       
                 Winston Churchill High School (Potomac, Md.)                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns             15.9h   1 
  2 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont             17.9h   2 
  2 Boehler, Rosa                Richard Mont             17.9h   1 
  4 Tanner, Alexandra            Churchill                18.7h   1 
  5 Fagan, McKenzie              Churchill                18.9h   2 
  6 Ogbemudia, Britney           Churchill                19.0h   2 
  7 Konan, Heather               Richard Mont             20.1h   1 
  8 Wilkenson, Liana             Walter Johns             21.2h   1 
  9 McLeod, Emma                 Richard Mont             23.3h   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                                10:07.00  
     1) Scott, Janet                    2) Abbott, Helena                 
     3) Scobell, Sophia                 4) Kirsch, Katriane               
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                             10:46.20  
     1) Saisan, Anisa                   2) Iyer, Anjali                   
     3) Hahn, Sofia                     4) White, Gwenyth                 
  3 Richard Montgomery  'A'                            10:58.10  
     1) Cartland, Xochi                 2) Chang, Madeline                
     3) Bassett, Emma                   4) De La Vega, Jasmine            
  4 Walter Johnson  'B'                                11:24.70  
     1) Goldberg, Jenna                 2) Walter, Emma                   
     3) Pannullo, Victoria              4) Alvarez, Eleanor               
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             8:41.20  
     1) Koppel, Amit                    2) Sall, Seydi                    
     3) Miljanic, Philip                4) El-Masry, Joachim              
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                              8:57.20  
     1) Halverson, Matthew              2) Zhang, Michael                 
     3) Lee, Edward                     4) Wang, Simon                    
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 9:12.70  
     1) Moulec, William                 2) Burklow, Andrew                
     3) Gershwind, Nirel                4) Schmidt, Robert                
  4 Walter Johnson  'B'                                 9:45.30  
     1) Moises, Allen                   2) Burlina, Marc                  
     3) Greenberg, Jacob                4) Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo           
  5 Richard Montgomery  'C'                            10:10.50  
     1) Dereje, Dagmawi                 2) Lang, Eric                     
     3) Viswanathan, Sresth             4) Agarwal, Rajan                 
  6 Richard Montgomery  'B'                            10:36.40  
     1) Bhardwaj, Dev                   2) Velma, Shishir                 
     3) Liu, Sean                       4) Schwager, Justin               
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyons, Jeremy                Richard Mont             16.5h   1 
  2 Plastrik, Alex               Churchill                17.6h   1 
  3 McBain, Ian                  Richard Mont             19.0h   2 
  4 Meuse, Jack                  Richard Mont             19.7h   2 
  5 Martinez, Freddie            Richard Mont             20.2h   2 
  6 Ayoola, T'Kai                Richard Mont             21.4h   2 
  7 Seley, Samson                Walter Johns             22.3h   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Karis                   Churchill                13.0h   1 
  2 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns             13.1h   1 
  3 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns             13.3h   1 
  4 Nyero, Ananda                Richard Mont             13.3h   1 
  5 Green, Madison               Churchill                13.3h   3 
  6 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns             13.5h   1 
  7 Dublinske, Ryleigh           Richard Mont             13.5h   2 
  8 Sontan, Dara                 Richard Mont             13.6h   1 
  9 Hahn, Victoria               Churchill                13.8h   1 
 10 Ngwu, Mmasinachi             Churchill                13.8h   1 
 11 Irie, Melissa                Walter Johns             13.8h   2 
 11 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns             13.8h   3 
 13 Alves, Jennifer              Richard Mont             14.2h   3 
 14 Lee, Jessica                 Richard Mont             14.5h   3 
 14 Baylor, Colby                Churchill                14.5h   3 
 16 Wilkenson, Liana             Walter Johns             14.6h   3 
 17 Cheng, Helena                Richard Mont             14.8h   2 
 17 Emery, Karly                 Churchill                14.8h   2 
 19 Amin, Noora                  Richard Mont             15.0h   5 
 20 Morales, Ximena              Walter Johns             15.1h   4 
 21 Satchell, Skylar             Churchill                15.3h   2 
 22 McLeod, Emma                 Richard Mont             15.4h   4 
 23 Eisner, Nicole               Richard Mont             15.5h   2 
 23 Yao, Laura                   Richard Mont             15.5h   3 
 25 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont             15.6h   4 
 26 Wagner, Valerie              Richard Mont             15.8h   5 
 26 Haines, Brook                Walter Johns             15.8h   4 
 26 Mivingou, Jisca              Richard Mont             15.8h   5 
 29 Stamets, Molly               Richard Mont             16.0h   5 
 30 Petersen, Morgan             Walter Johns             16.2h   4 
 30 Guedes, Sabrina              Richard Mont             16.2h   4 
 32 Rahim, Saja                  Richard Mont             16.3h   4 
 32 Fei, McKenzie                Richard Mont             16.3h   5 
 34 Fielding, Elizabeth          Richard Mont             16.4h   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reeves, Avery                Richard Mont             11.1h   1 
  2 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns             11.2h   1 
  3 Tyler, Zion                  Richard Mont             11.2h   1 
  4 Antonescu, Robert            Churchill                11.4h   1 
  5 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             11.5h   1 
  6 McQuilkin, Terri             Richard Mont             11.5h   4 
  6 Milton, John                 Richard Mont             11.5h   2 
  8 Tahi, Amayas                 Richard Mont             11.6h   1 
  9 Okeoma, Ikenna               Richard Mont             11.8h   3 
 10 Seri, Alain                  Walter Johns             12.0h   1 
 11 Pardo, Daniel                Walter Johns             12.0h   2 
 11 Meuse, Jack                  Richard Mont             12.0h   3 
 11 Abdelkarim, Usama            Richard Mont             12.0h   5 
 14 Etemad, Soroush              Churchill                12.1h   3 
 14 Threet, Evan                 Richard Mont             12.1h   2 
 16 Choi, Philip                 Churchill                12.2h   1 
 17 Mitchell-Paden, Zaire        Richard Mont             12.2h   4 
 17 Cooper, Jesse                Richard Mont             12.2h   3 
 17 Holland, Cole                Walter Johns             12.2h   3 
 20 Li, Enoch                    Churchill                12.3h   2 
 20 Saleh, Hirmand               Richard Mont             12.3h   4 
 20 Diaz, Enid                   Richard Mont             12.3h   4 
 23 Heredia, Greg                Richard Mont             12.4h   2 
 23 Fang, Bryan                  Churchill                12.4h   2 
 25 Lee, Christopher             Churchill                12.5h   2 
 25 Thorton, Noah                Richard Mont             12.5h   4 
 27 Grant, Reilly                Richard Mont             12.6h   4 
 27 Clark, Zayus                 Richard Mont             12.6h   5 
 27 Novak, Zachary               Walter Johns             12.6h   4 
 30 Cooper, Jalin                Walter Johns             12.7h   3 
 30 Yang, David                  Churchill                12.7h   2 
 30 Dereje, Bereketab            Richard Mont             12.7h   5 
 30 Mai, Nabil                   Churchill                12.7h   3 
 34 Li, Jason                    Richard Mont             12.9h   5 
 35 Baker, Jackson               Richard Mont             13.3h   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asbury, Gwenyth              Churchill              5:21.30  
  2 Scobell, Sophia              Walter Johns           5:38.10  
  3 Alvarez, Eleanor             Walter Johns           5:43.50  
  4 Clem, Rebecca                Churchill              5:46.20  
  5 El-Masry, Nefret             Richard Mont           5:50.20  
  6 Campano, Michelle            Richard Mont           5:56.10  
  7 Danziger, Kate               Churchill              5:57.20  
  8 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns           6:05.30  
  9 Kelley, Jocelyn              Churchill              6:15.30  
 10 Spencer, Abigail             Churchill              6:19.80  
 11 Sneller, Laura               Churchill              6:20.50  
 12 Koldaro, Natalie             Richard Mont           6:21.00  
 13 Chang, Madeline              Richard Mont           6:21.30  
 14 White, Olivia                Churchill              6:22.30  
 15 Balfour, Taylor              Richard Mont           6:23.70  
 16 Halpern, Clarissa            Richard Mont           6:25.20  
 17 Bowen, Jessica               Churchill              6:29.00  
 18 Srour, Isabel                Churchill              6:30.00  
 19 Markert, Aral                Richard Mont           6:32.50  
 20 Zito, Jacqueline             Walter Johns           6:33.90  
 21 Ronin, Dana                  Churchill              6:36.20  
 22 Bhattiprolu, Kavya           Churchill              6:36.60  
 23 Sanjur, Gabriella            Richard Mont           6:39.00  
 24 Beckford, Charlotte          Richard Mont           6:42.60  
 25 Woodward-Montes, Isabell     Churchill              6:43.30  
 26 Ashe, Hannah                 Churchill              6:49.20  
 27 Lawrence, Libba              Churchill              6:49.90  
 28 Hnath, Emily                 Churchill              6:50.90  
 29 Chen, Lucy                   Churchill              6:51.20  
 30 Zheng, Abbey                 Churchill              6:53.30  
 31 Greiner, Kiley               Churchill              6:53.90  
 32 Spencer, Alena               Richard Mont           6:55.90  
 33 Pannullo, Victoria           Walter Johns           7:01.20  
 34 Anyanwu, Joy                 Richard Mont           7:01.70  
 34 Busser, Cammie               Walter Johns           7:01.70  
 36 Shen, Fonda                  Richard Mont           7:04.00  
 37 Shrestha, Jeena              Churchill              7:05.60  
 38 McDermott, Bea               Walter Johns           7:07.30  
 39 Cooper, Julie                Churchill              7:09.40  
 40 Fairweather, Hannah          Walter Johns           7:10.40  
 41 Bedard, Madilyn              Walter Johns           7:14.10  
 42 Nayak, Sareet                Richard Mont           7:16.00  
 43 Hart, Natalie                Walter Johns           7:17.60  
 44 Dutton, Sofia                Richard Mont           7:26.80  
 45 Ruano, Natalie               Richard Mont           7:53.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unger, Mark                  Richard Mont           4:40.50  
  2 La, Jordan                   Churchill              4:57.30  
  3 Dong, Grant                  Churchill              5:03.00  
  4 O'Brien, Connor              Richard Mont           5:04.50  
  5 Li, Ethan                    Churchill              5:04.80  
  6 Olano, Nicholas              Richard Mont           5:05.20  
  7 Carter, William              Churchill              5:05.50  
  8 Murren, Ian                  Churchill              5:10.30  
  9 Hananel, Owen                Walter Johns           5:12.10  
 10 Alarcon, Innis               Churchill              5:14.30  
 11 Misura, Andrew               Churchill              5:14.90  
 12 Forest, Aaron                Churchill              5:15.20  
 13 Wathieu, Jules               Churchill              5:15.60  
 14 Wathieu, Adam                Churchill              5:16.00  
 15 Aly, Omar                    Churchill              5:16.50  
 16 May, Jackson                 Walter Johns           5:17.40  
 17 Horton, William              Churchill              5:19.30  
 18 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo         Walter Johns           5:20.00  
 19 Ayele, Abycab                Richard Mont           5:21.00  
 20 Kuo, Alexander               Churchill              5:21.30  
 21 Strauch, Benjamin            Churchill              5:23.10  
 22 Callaghan, Christopher       Richard Mont           5:23.70  
 23 Viswanathan, Sresth          Richard Mont           5:25.30  
 24 Sastry, Pavan                Churchill              5:27.90  
 25 Eisler, Benjamin             Churchill              5:28.30  
 26 Goraya, Ajeet                Richard Mont           5:28.70  
 27 Angel, Sebastian             Churchill              5:29.30  
 28 Zafar, Bilal                 Churchill              5:29.70  
 29 Moises, Allen                Walter Johns           5:32.10  
 30 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns           5:32.50  
 31 Majethia, Vishal             Richard Mont           5:33.30  
 32 Cruz, John                   Richard Mont           5:33.70  
 33 Karasik, Michael             Walter Johns           5:33.80  
 34 Bangser, Seth                Walter Johns           5:34.00  
 35 Adkins, Oliver               Churchill              5:34.30  
 36 Koch-Paiz, Christoff         Walter Johns           5:34.80  
 37 Arfa Russo, Sean             Churchill              5:34.90  
 38 Oranuba, Nnaylelu            Walter Johns           5:36.10  
 39 Lang, Eric                   Richard Mont           5:36.30  
 40 Yi, Andrew                   Richard Mont           5:36.40  
 41 Chun, Philip                 Churchill              5:37.80  
 42 Leonardo, John               Walter Johns           5:42.00  
 43 Gordon, Alex                 Churchill              5:42.80  
 44 Verma, Ashish                Churchill              5:43.60  
 45 Wong, William                Richard Mont           5:43.90  
 46 Yuson, Kevin                 Richard Mont           5:44.00  
 47 Faul, Raffi                  Richard Mont           5:44.20  
 48 Kearns, Robert               Richard Mont           5:44.40  
 49 Bedard, Michael              Walter Johns           5:44.70  
 50 Waleigh, Tinsae              Richard Mont           5:45.50  
 51 Lim, Isaac                   Richard Mont           5:45.90  
 52 Wood, Del                    Churchill              5:47.20  
 53 Ashe, Jeremy                 Churchill              5:48.00  
 54 Schwager, Justin             Richard Mont           5:49.90  
 55 Letourneau, Leo              Walter Johns           5:50.30  
 56 Cohen, Seth                  Walter Johns           5:51.80  
 57 Wilkenson, Winston           Walter Johns           5:53.40  
 58 Mason, Nicholas              Churchill              5:55.40  
 58 Liu, Sean                    Richard Mont           5:55.40  
 60 Dillon, Jonathan             Richard Mont           5:56.20  
 61 Attorri, Christian           Churchill              5:56.40  
 62 Yuang, Yu-ho                 Walter Johns           5:56.60  
 63 Walter, Kai                  Walter Johns           5:59.10  
 64 Bhardwaj, Dev                Richard Mont           6:00.70  
 65 Koch-Paiz, Oliver            Walter Johns           6:01.50  
 66 Guberman, Lucas              Walter Johns           6:03.30  
 67 Li, Victor                   Walter Johns           6:04.90  
 68 Velma, Shishir               Richard Mont           6:05.50  
 69 Miller, Jackson              Walter Johns           6:09.30  
 70 Zheng, Don                   Richard Mont           6:09.70  
 70 Condon, John                 Richard Mont           6:09.70  
 72 Agarwal, Rajan               Richard Mont           6:13.90  
 73 Nayak, Samarth               Richard Mont           6:15.00  
 74 Spencer, Andrew              Richard Mont           6:17.30  
 75 Tsuma, Dan                   Richard Mont           6:18.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             1:51.50  
     1) Dublinske, Ryleigh              2) Dufka, Eloise                  
     3) Stover, Starr                   4) Sontan, Dara                   
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:53.00  
     1) Henderson, Erin                 2) Irie, Melissa                  
     3) Guion, Claire                   4) Evans, Kelsey                  
  3 Winston Churchill  'A'                              1:53.90  
     1) Asbury, Eliza                   2) Lee, Karis                     
     3) Ogbemudia, Britney              4) Green, Madison                 
  4 Walter Johnson  'B'                                 2:11.80  
     1) Phillips, Zoe                   2) Petersen, Morgan               
     3) Morales, Ximena                 4) Haines, Brook                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             1:32.60  
     1) Wong, Jeffrey                   2) Reeves, Avery                  
     3) McQuilkin, Terri                4) Tyler, Zion                    
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 1:38.20  
     1) Pardo, Daniel                   2) Tanasovich, Reed               
     3) Puente, Jackson                 4) Seri, Alain                    
  3 Winston Churchill  'A'                              1:46.00  
     1) Plastrik, Alex                  2) Ma, Hollis                     
     3) Chan, William                   4) Kong, Kevin                    
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maloney, CJ                  Walter Johns           1:01.2h   1 
  2 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns           1:03.0h   1 
  3 Mieren, Gaia                 Walter Johns           1:03.5h   1 
  4 Iyer, Anjali                 Churchill              1:03.7h   1 
  5 Shosanya, Stephanie          Churchill              1:04.6h   1 
  6 Zhou, Lauren                 Richard Mont           1:06.5h   1 
  7 Saisan, Anisa                Churchill              1:07.6h   1 
  8 Pagcu, Patricia              Churchill              1:08.6h   3 
  9 Rodriguez, Maria             Richard Mont           1:09.0h   3 
 10 Halpern, Clarissa            Richard Mont           1:09.3h   2 
 11 Bassett, Emma                Richard Mont           1:09.5h   2 
 11 Ogbemudia, Haley             Churchill              1:09.5h   3 
 13 Chang, Madeline              Richard Mont           1:09.8h   1 
 14 Lehr, Lydia                  Churchill              1:10.2h   2 
 15 Claudet, Jennifer            Churchill              1:11.1h   2 
 15 Hatoum, Maya                 Churchill              1:11.1h   2 
 17 Lee, Jessica                 Richard Mont           1:12.7h   4 
 18 Markert, Aral                Richard Mont           1:12.8h   2 
 19 Balfour, Taylor              Richard Mont           1:13.2h   4 
 19 Hu, Cecilia                  Churchill              1:13.2h   4 
 21 Alves, Jennifer              Richard Mont           1:13.8h   3 
 22 Gershoni, Jordyn             Richard Mont           1:15.7h   4 
 23 Geary, Abbey                 Richard Mont           1:18.2h   5 
 24 Santos, Emely                Richard Mont           1:18.7h   3 
 25 Shastry, Anagha              Richard Mont           1:20.5h   5 
 26 Stamets, Molly               Richard Mont           1:20.9h   3 
 27 Shen, Fonda                  Richard Mont           1:23.2h   3 
 28 Dutton, Sofia                Richard Mont           1:23.3h   5 
 29 Rahim, Saja                  Richard Mont           1:25.2h   3 
 30 Spencer, Alena               Richard Mont           1:25.6h   4 
 31 Beckford, Charlotte          Richard Mont           1:29.9h   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns             51.9h   1 
  2 Chan, William M              Churchill                52.0h   1 
  3 Koppel, Amit                 Richard Mont             53.7h   1 
  4 Okeoma, Ikenna               Richard Mont             56.1h   3 
  5 Callaghan, Christopher       Richard Mont             57.1h   3 
  5 Wong, Jeffrey                Richard Mont             57.1h   1 
  7 Saleh, Hirmand               Richard Mont             57.4h   2 
  8 Bilous, Dmitry               Richard Mont             57.9h   2 
  9 Olano, Nicolas               Richard Mont             58.4h   1 
 10 Clark, Zayus                 Richard Mont             58.8h   3 
 11 Massoud, Fares               Walter Johns             58.9h   1 
 12 Solario, Dillon              Walter Johns             59.1h   2 
 13 Zhang, Mason                 Churchill                59.5h   1 
 14 Mishkin, David               Churchill                59.6h   1 
 15 Dereje, Dagmawi              Richard Mont           1:00.2h   2 
 16 Tu, Patrick                  Churchill              1:00.6h   2 
 17 Kenfack, Kenneth             Churchill              1:00.8h   3 
 18 Thorton, Noah                Richard Mont           1:00.9h   4 
 19 Chen, William                Churchill              1:01.3h   2 
 20 Baker, Jackson               Richard Mont           1:02.0h   3 
 21 Dereje, Bereketab            Richard Mont           1:02.6h   4 
 22 Blumenthal, Ben              Richard Mont           1:04.6h   3 
 22 Cruz, John                   Richard Mont           1:04.6h   4 
 24 Sun, Matthew                 Churchill              1:04.8h   2 
 24 Yuson, Kevin                 Richard Mont           1:04.8h   5 
 26 Zheng, Don                   Richard Mont           1:04.9h   3 
 27 Velma, Shishir               Richard Mont           1:05.7h   4 
 28 Dillon, Jonathan             Richard Mont           1:05.9h   4 
 29 Lang, Eric                   Richard Mont           1:06.3h   2 
 30 Faul, Raffi                  Richard Mont           1:07.0h   5 
 31 Nayak, Samarth               Richard Mont           1:09.4h   5 
 32 Condon, John                 Richard Mont           1:09.5h   5 
 33 Agarwal, Rajan               Richard Mont           1:12.1h   5 
 34 Tsuma, Dan                   Richard Mont           1:12.6h   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reicin, Julia                Churchill             11:38.20  
  2 Kirsch, Katriane             Walter Johns          11:49.60  
  3 Goldberg, Jenna              Walter Johns          12:08.90  
  4 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johns          12:25.40  
  5 Bush, Hannah                 Churchill             12:51.80  
  6 De La Vega, Jasmine          Richard Mont          13:08.70  
  7 Cartland, Xochi              Richard Mont          13:13.60  
  8 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns          13:17.20  
  9 Walter, Emma                 Walter Johns          13:28.70  
 10 Sesha, Deeksha               Richard Mont          13:35.30  
 11 Feldberg, Sacha              Churchill             13:39.50  
 12 Koldaro, Natalie             Richard Mont          13:42.10  
 13 Shuping, Daniela             Churchill             15:57.20  
 -- Karayianis, Christina        Churchill                  DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 El-Masry, Joachim            Richard Mont          10:06.50  
  2 Zhang, Michael               Churchill             11:02.50  
  3 Lee, Edward                  Churchill             11:03.00  
  4 O'Brien, Connor              Richard Mont          11:10.60  
  5 Hananel, Owen                Walter Johns          11:35.50  
  6 Viswanathan, Sresth          Richard Mont          11:43.70  
  7 Greenberg, Jacob             Walter Johns          11:50.00  
  8 Goraya, Ajeet                Richard Mont          11:59.20  
  9 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns          12:16.70  
 10 Majethia, Vishal             Richard Mont          12:30.20  
 11 Bangser, Seth                Walter Johns          12:32.20  
 12 Waleigh, Tinsae              Richard Mont          12:50.70  
 13 Ayele, Abycab                Richard Mont          12:52.50  
 14 Kearns, Robert               Richard Mont          12:53.90  
 15 Schwager, Justin             Richard Mont          12:55.30  
 16 Lim, Isaac                   Richard Mont          13:05.20  
 17 Silver, Ian                  Churchill             13:09.30  
 18 Bhardwaj, Dev                Richard Mont          14:18.20  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Lucy                    Churchill                49.2h   1 
  2 Asbury, Eliza                Churchill                51.1h   1 
  3 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont             52.0h   1 
  4 Boehler, Rosa                Richard Mont             53.1h   1 
  5 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont             53.2h   2 
  6 Ogbemudia, Britney           Churchill                55.4h   1 
  7 Wilkenson, Liana             Walter Johns             55.6h   1 
  8 Fagan, McKenzie              Churchill                56.8h   2 
  9 Tanner, Alexandra            Churchill              1:01.3h   2 
 10 Philip, Aliza                Richard Mont           1:01.5h   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hebron, Tylen                Richard Mont             42.0h   1 
  2 Lyons, Jeremy                Richard Mont             44.8h   3 
  3 Heredia, Greg                Richard Mont             45.3h   1 
  4 McBain, Ian                  Richard Mont             45.8h   3 
  5 Ma, Hollis                   Churchill                46.7h   1 
  6 Liu, Simon                   Richard Mont             47.1h   2 
  7 Plastrik, Alex               Churchill                47.9h   1 
  8 Mitchell-Paden, Zaire        Richard Mont             48.0h   3 
  9 Novak, Zachary               Walter Johns             48.3h   1 
 10 Meuse, Jack                  Richard Mont             48.5h   3 
 11 Solario, Dillon              Walter Johns             54.4h   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns             25.7h   1 
  2 Lee, Karis                   Churchill                26.0h   1 
  3 Stover, Starr                Richard Mont             26.2h   1 
  4 Maloney, CJ                  Walter Johns             27.1h   1 
  5 Dufka, Eloise                Richard Mont             27.5h   1 
  6 Nyero, Ananda                Richard Mont             27.6h   1 
  7 Ngwu, Mmasinachi             Churchill                27.8h   1 
  8 Sontan, Dara                 Richard Mont             28.0h   2 
  9 Mieren, Gaia                 Walter Johns             28.2h   1 
 10 Green, Madison               Churchill                28.3h   2 
 11 Hahn, Sofia                  Churchill                28.5h   2 
 12 Irie, Melissa                Walter Johns             28.6h   3 
 13 Bassett, Emma                Richard Mont             30.1h   2 
 14 Hahn, Victoria               Churchill                30.3h   2 
 15 Cheng, Helena                Richard Mont             30.6h   3 
 16 Baylor, Colby                Churchill                30.7h   3 
 17 Haines, Brook                Walter Johns             31.0h   4 
 18 Satchell, Skylar             Churchill                31.1h   3 
 18 Morales, Ximena              Walter Johns             31.1h   4 
 20 Eisner, Nicole               Richard Mont             31.2h   4 
 21 Rodriguez, Maria             Richard Mont             31.6h   3 
 22 Emery, Karly                 Churchill                31.9h   3 
 23 Amin, Noora                  Richard Mont             32.1h   4 
 24 De La Vega, Jasmine          Richard Mont             32.5h   2 
 25 Yao, Laura                   Richard Mont             32.7h   4 
 26 McLeod, Emma                 Richard Mont             33.1h   5 
 26 Wagner, Valerie              Richard Mont             33.1h   5 
 28 Gershoni, Jordyn             Richard Mont             33.8h   4 
 29 Fei, McKenzie                Richard Mont             33.9h   5 
 29 Alves, Jennifer              Richard Mont             33.9h   4 
 31 Mivingou, Jisca              Richard Mont             34.4h   5 
 32 Fielding, Elizabeth          Richard Mont             34.5h   5 
 33 Rahim, Saja                  Richard Mont             35.5h   4 
 34 Petersen, Morgan             Walter Johns             35.9h   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuilkin, Terri             Richard Mont             23.0h   1 
  2 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             23.1h   1 
  3 Wong, Jeffrey                Richard Mont             23.9h   1 
  3 Tahi, Amayas                 Richard Mont             23.9h   4 
  3 Seri, Alain                  Walter Johns             23.9h   1 
  6 Milton, John                 Richard Mont             24.2h   2 
  7 Abdelkarim, Usama            Richard Mont             24.7h   2 
  8 Kong, Kevin                  Churchill                24.8h   2 
  8 Grant, Reilly                Richard Mont             24.8h   3 
 10 Massoud, Fares               Walter Johns             24.9h   1 
 11 Diaz, Enid                   Richard Mont             25.0h   4 
 12 Etemad, Soroush              Churchill                25.1h   2 
 13 Chan, William                Churchill                25.2h   1 
 13 Saleh, Hirmand               Richard Mont             25.2h   4 
 13 Choi, Philip                 Churchill                25.2h   2 
 13 Ge, Aaron                    Richard Mont             25.2h   3 
 17 Fang, Bryan                  Churchill                25.5h   3 
 18 Yang, David                  Churchill                25.8h   3 
 18 Clark, Zayus                 Richard Mont             25.8h   4 
 20 Reeves, Avery                Richard Mont             26.0h   1 
 21 Thorton, Noah                Richard Mont             26.1h   3 
 21 Ayoola, T'Kai                Richard Mont             26.1h   4 
 23 Lee, Christopher             Churchill                26.3h   1 
 24 Mai, Nabil                   Churchill                26.4h   5 
 25 Holland, Cole                Walter Johns             26.5h   2 
 26 Zhang, Mason                 Churchill                26.6h   3 
 26 Cooper, Jalin                Walter Johns             26.6h   3 
 28 Zheng, Don                   Richard Mont             27.3h   4 
 29 Baker, Jackson               Richard Mont             27.5h   5 
 29 Blumenthal, Ben              Richard Mont             27.5h   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asbury, Gwenyth              Churchill              2:27.70  
  2 Reicin, Julia                Churchill              2:28.10  
  3 Scobell, Sophia              Walter Johns           2:28.50  
  4 Zhou, Lauren                 Richard Mont           2:35.20  
  5 Campano, Michelle            Richard Mont           2:35.80  
  6 Clem, Rebecca                Churchill              2:37.90  
  7 Bush, Hannah                 Churchill              2:45.30  
  8 Kelley, Jocelyn              Churchill              2:47.40  
  9 Goldberg, Jenna              Walter Johns           2:48.90  
 10 Halpern, Clarissa            Richard Mont           2:50.80  
 11 Danziger, Kate               Churchill              2:51.50  
 12 Sanjur, Gabriella            Richard Mont           2:52.50  
 13 Feldberg, Sacha              Churchill              2:53.20  
 14 El-Masry, Nefret             Richard Mont           2:53.60  
 15 Markert, Aral                Richard Mont           2:55.90  
 16 Ronin, Dana                  Churchill              2:57.00  
 17 Walter, Emma                 Walter Johns           2:57.60  
 18 Bowen, Jessica               Churchill              2:58.70  
 19 Hu, Cecilia                  Churchill              3:00.10  
 20 Balfour, Taylor              Richard Mont           3:00.90  
 21 Sneller, Laura               Churchill              3:01.70  
 22 Zito, Jacqueline             Walter Johns           3:02.30  
 23 Fairweather, Hannah          Walter Johns           3:03.20  
 24 Woodward-Montes, Isabell     Churchill              3:03.60  
 25 McDermott, Bea               Walter Johns           3:05.00  
 26 Geary, Abbey                 Richard Mont           3:05.50  
 27 Busser, Cammie               Walter Johns           3:05.90  
 28 Lawrence, Libba              Churchill              3:06.30  
 29 Bhattiprolu, Kavya           Churchill              3:07.30  
 30 Shastry, Anagha              Richard Mont           3:09.80  
 31 Anyanwu, Joy                 Richard Mont           3:10.30  
 32 Bedard, Madilyn              Walter Johns           3:10.40  
 33 Hnath, Emily                 Churchill              3:11.20  
 34 Zheng, Abbey                 Churchill              3:11.90  
 35 Carter, Victoria             Richard Mont           3:12.40  
 36 Cooper, Julie                Churchill              3:12.80  
 37 Sesha, Deeksha               Richard Mont           3:13.10  
 38 Chen, Lucy                   Churchill              3:13.20  
 39 Greiner, Kiley               Churchill              3:13.80  
 40 Shrestha, Jeena              Churchill              3:14.60  
 41 Beckford, Charlotte          Richard Mont           3:18.00  
 42 Shuping, Daniela             Churchill              3:18.30  
 43 Shen, Fonda                  Richard Mont           3:19.40  
 44 Nayak, Sareet                Richard Mont           3:21.00  
 45 Spencer, Alena               Richard Mont           3:22.20  
 46 Turner-Mannix, Logan         Richard Mont           3:23.20  
 47 Ruano, Natalie               Richard Mont           3:34.70  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koppel, Amit                 Richard Mont           2:08.70  
  2 Miljanic, Philip             Richard Mont           2:09.70  
  3 Dong, Grant                  Churchill              2:10.30  
  4 Burklow, Andrew              Walter Johns           2:13.80  
  5 Olano, Nicolas               Richard Mont           2:14.40  
  6 Chan, William M              Churchill              2:14.70  
  7 Bilous, Dmitry               Richard Mont           2:17.50  
  8 Li, Ethan                    Churchill              2:17.80  
  9 Wang, Simon                  Churchill              2:18.20  
 10 La, Jordan                   Churchill              2:20.60  
 11 Callaghan, Christopher       Richard Mont           2:21.40  
 12 Wathieu, Jules               Churchill              2:21.90  
 13 Carter, William              Churchill              2:22.20  
 14 Forest, Aaron                Churchill              2:22.60  
 15 Alarcon, Innis               Churchill              2:23.40  
 16 Aly, Omar                    Churchill              2:24.00  
 17 Horton, William              Churchill              2:24.50  
 18 Kenfack, Kenneth             Churchill              2:25.70  
 19 Karasik, Michael             Walter Johns           2:26.10  
 20 Murren, Ian                  Churchill              2:26.90  
 21 Wathieu, Adam                Churchill              2:27.60  
 22 Kuo, Alexander               Churchill              2:28.00  
 23 Yi, Andrew                   Richard Mont           2:28.10  
 24 Oranuba, Nnaylelu            Walter Johns           2:28.50  
 25 Sastry, Pavan                Churchill              2:29.10  
 26 Angel, Sebastian             Churchill              2:29.50  
 27 Strauch, Benjamin            Churchill              2:30.70  
 28 Zafar, Bilal                 Churchill              2:31.10  
 28 O'Brien, Connor              Richard Mont           2:31.10  
 30 Tan-Fahed, Adrian            Churchill              2:31.50  
 31 Eisler, Benjamin             Churchill              2:31.90  
 32 Dereje, Dagmawi              Richard Mont           2:32.20  
 33 Ge, Aaron                    Richard Mont           2:33.10  
 33 Chen, William                Churchill              2:33.10  
 35 Liu, Sean                    Richard Mont           2:33.30  
 36 Majethia, Vishal             Richard Mont           2:34.30  
 37 Chun, Philip                 Churchill              2:34.60  
 38 Kearns, Robert               Richard Mont           2:35.20  
 39 Ashe, Jeremy                 Churchill              2:35.50  
 40 Goraya, Ajeet                Richard Mont           2:35.90  
 41 Wong, William                Richard Mont           2:36.00  
 42 Bedard, Michael              Walter Johns           2:36.60  
 43 Wood, Del                    Churchill              2:37.50  
 44 Yuson, Kevin                 Richard Mont           2:37.90  
 45 Gordon, Alex                 Churchill              2:39.10  
 46 Koch-Paiz, Christoff         Walter Johns           2:39.50  
 47 Leonardo, John               Walter Johns           2:40.00  
 48 Dillon, Jonathan             Richard Mont           2:40.70  
 49 Wilkenson, Winston           Walter Johns           2:41.80  
 50 Letourneau, Leo              Walter Johns           2:42.40  
 51 Walter, Kai                  Walter Johns           2:42.50  
 52 Faul, Raffi                  Richard Mont           2:43.10  
 53 Adkins, Oliver               Churchill              2:43.60  
 54 Condon, John                 Richard Mont           2:43.80  
 55 Bangser, Seth                Walter Johns           2:44.10  
 55 Guberman, Lucas              Walter Johns           2:44.10  
 57 Yuang, Yu-ho                 Walter Johns           2:44.50  
 58 Mason, Nicholas              Churchill              2:45.90  
 59 Spencer, Andrew              Richard Mont           2:46.60  
 60 Bryant, Kyle                 Richard Mont           2:48.60  
 61 Koch-Paiz, Oliver            Walter Johns           2:49.00  
 62 Schwager, Justin             Richard Mont           2:50.10  
 62 Li, Victor                   Walter Johns           2:50.10  
 64 Waleigh, Tinsae              Richard Mont           2:51.10  
 65 Attorri, Christian           Churchill              2:51.70  
 66 Lim, Isaac                   Richard Mont           2:53.40  
 67 Miller, Jackson              Walter Johns           3:05.80  
 67 Silver, Ian                  Churchill              3:05.80  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                                   51.9h  
     1) Henderson, Erin                 2) Evans, Kelsey                  
     3) Irie, Melissa                   4) Christian, Courtney            
  2 Richard Montgomery  'A'                               52.2h  
     1) Dublinske, Ryleigh              2) Dufka, Eloise                  
     3) Stover, Starr                   4) Sontan, Dara                   
  3 Winston Churchill  'A'                                53.6h  
     1) Ngwu, Mmasinachi                2) Lee, Karis                     
     3) Ogbemudia, Britney              4) Green, Madison                 
  4 Walter Johnson  'B'                                   56.7h  
     1) Koroye, Toni                    2) Morales, Ximena                
     3) Griebl, Lilyrose                4) Wilkenson, Liana               
  5 Richard Montgomery  'C'                             1:00.7h  
     1) Cheng, Helena                   2) Amin, Noora                    
     3) Wagner, Valerie                 4) Eisner, Nicole                 
  6 Richard Montgomery  'B'                             1:03.4h  
     1) Alves, Jennifer                 2) Fei, McKenzie                  
     3) McLeod, Emma                    4) Carter, Victoria               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                               45.3h  
     1) Hebron, Tylen                   2) Tyler, Zion                    
     3) Zuniga, Enrique                 4) McQuilkin, Terri               
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                   46.8h  
     1) Holland, Cole                   2) Tanasovich, Reed               
     3) Puente, Jackson                 4) Seri, Alain                    
  3 Winston Churchill  'A'                                47.5h  
     1) Antonescu, Robert               2) Etemad, Soroush                
     3) Li, Enoch                       4) Fang, Bryan                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 4:15.40  
     1) Abbott, Helena                  2) Mieren, Gaia                   
     3) Shahmirzadi, Mina               4) Maloney, CJ                    
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                              4:23.70  
     1) Lee, Lucy                       2) Hahn, Sofia                    
     3) Shosanya, Stephanie             4) Iyer, Anjali                   
  3 Winston Churchill  'C'                              4:42.90  
     1) White, Gwenyth                  2) Lehr, Lydia                    
     3) Pagcu, Patricia                 4) Ogbemudia, Haley               
  4 Richard Montgomery  'B'                             4:48.70  
     1) Boehler, Rosa                   2) Hollingsworth, Bryony          
     3) Dubensky, Maya                  4) Philip, Aliza                  
  5 Winston Churchill  'B'                              4:54.30  
     1) Baylor, Colby                   2) Emery, Karly                   
     3) Hahn, Victoria                  4) Satchell, Skylar               
  6 Winston Churchill  'D'                              5:02.60  
     1) Claudet, Jennifer               2) Hatoum, Maya                   
     3) Fagan, McKenzie                 4) Saisan, Anisa                  
  7 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             5:17.60  
     1) Rodriguez, Maria                2) Amin, Noora                    
     3) Gershoni, Jordyn                4) Koldaro, Natalie               
  8 Richard Montgomery  'C'                             5:27.90  
     1) Ruano, Natalie                  2) Carter, Victoria               
     3) Lee, Jessica                    4) Yao, Laura                     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery  'A'                             3:39.80  
     1) Koppel, Amit                    2) Sall, Seydi                    
     3) Tahi, Amayas                    4) Wong, Jeffrey                  
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                              3:47.10  
     1) Antonescu, Robert               2) Etemad, Soroush                
     3) Li, Enoch                       4) Chan, William M                
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 3:50.50  
     1) Leverenz, Andrew                2) Novak, Zachary                 
     3) Solario, Dillon                 4) Schmidt, Alexander             
  4 Winston Churchill  'B'                              4:04.70  
     1) Chan, William                   2) Fang, Bryan                    
     3) Ma, Hollis                      4) Yang, David                    
  5 Winston Churchill  'C'                              4:07.80  
     1) Suresh, Niraj                   2) Plastrik, Alex                 
     3) Lee, Christopher                4) Choi, Philip                   
  6 Richard Montgomery  'C'                             4:08.00  
     1) Ge, Aaron                       2) McBain, Ian                    
     3) Wong, William                   4) Yi, Andrew                     
  7 Winston Churchill  'D'                              4:14.50  
     1) Kong, Kevin                     2) Zhang, Mason                   
     3) Mishkin, David                  4) Mai, Nabil                     
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns          28-01.00  
  2 Allieu, Princella            Richard Mont          24-09.00  
  3 Sedogo, Aymone               Walter Johns          21-05.00  
  4 Turner-Mannix, Logan         Richard Mont          20-08.00  
  5 Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont          18-09.00  
  6 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont          17-11.00  
  7 Barber, Autumn               Richard Mont          17-08.00  
  8 Kaidi, Sophia                Richard Mont          16-10.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns          42-07.00  
  2 Marlin, Andrew               Richard Mont          31-06.00  
  3 Fein, Noah                   Richard Mont          29-04.00  
  4 Dennis, Jon-Michael          Churchill             28-02.00  
  5 Verma, Ashish                Churchill             27-05.00  
  6 Seley, Samson                Walter Johns          26-06.00  
  7 Okhowat, Robert              Churchill             26-01.00  
  8 Cooper, Jalin                Walter Johns          23-05.00  
  9 Miller, Liam                 Walter Johns          23-03.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns             63-03  
  2 Allieu, Princella            Richard Mont             58-07  
  3 Turner-Mannix, Logan         Richard Mont             50-06  
  4 Sedogo, Aymone               Walter Johns             48-02  
  5 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont             46-01  
  6 Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont             45-04  
  7 Barber, Autumn               Richard Mont             39-07  
  8 Kaidi, Sophia                Richard Mont             36-01  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seley, Samson                Walter Johns            102-04  
  2 Marlin, Andrew               Richard Mont             89-05  
  3 Dong, Grant                  Churchill                76-06  
  4 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns             76-01  
  5 Dennis, Jon-Michael          Churchill                64-05  
  6 Fein, Noah                   Richard Mont             60-08  
  7 Okhowat, Robert              Churchill                59-03  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Tatiana            Churchill              5-00.00  
  2 Stover, Starr                Richard Mont           4-08.00  
  3 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns           4-06.00  
  3 Asbury, Eliza                Churchill              4-06.00  
  5 Maloney, CJ                  Walter Johns           4-04.00  
  6 Philip, Aliza                Richard Mont           4-02.00  
  7 Charles, Olivia              Churchill              4-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Avery                Richard Mont           5-06.00  
  1 Cooper, Jesse                Richard Mont           5-06.00  
  1 Threet, Evan                 Richard Mont           5-06.00  
  4 Antonescu, Robert            Churchill              5-04.00  
 -- Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Holland, Cole                Walter Johns                NH  
 -- Mitchell-Paden, Zaire        Richard Mont                NH  
 -- Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont                NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dublinske, Ryleigh           Richard Mont          15-08.75  
  2 Lee, Lucy                    Churchill             15-04.00  
  3 Weaver, Ashley               Churchill             15-01.00  
  4 Mieren, Gaia                 Walter Johns          14-09.00  
  5 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns          14-05.50  
  6 Liu, Selina                  Churchill             14-04.50  
  7 Griebl, Lilyrose             Walter Johns          13-02.75  
  8 Konan, Heather               Richard Mont          13-00.25  
  9 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns          12-06.75  
 10 Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont          12-06.50  
 11 Charles, Olivia              Churchill             12-01.50  
 12 McLeod, Emma                 Richard Mont          11-00.00  
 13 Sanjur, Gabriella            Richard Mont          10-10.00  
 14 Guedes, Sabrina              Richard Mont          10-00.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanasovich, Reed             Walter Johns          19-08.50  
  2 Threet, Evan                 Richard Mont          19-05.75  
  3 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Churchill             19-01.25  
  4 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          17-11.50  
  5 Cooper, Jesse                Richard Mont          17-08.00  
  6 Diaz, Enid                   Richard Mont          17-03.25  
  7 Tyler, Zion                  Richard Mont          16-11.50  
  8 Milton, John                 Richard Mont          16-01.50  
  9 Li, Jason                    Richard Mont          16-00.00  
 10 Abdelkarim, Usama            Richard Mont          15-07.00  
 -- Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont              FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Lucy                    Churchill             34-04.00  
  2 Weaver, Ashley               Churchill             32-03.50  
  3 Griebl, Lilyrose             Walter Johns          30-01.00  
  4 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns          28-10.00  
  5 Liu, Selina                  Churchill             28-09.00  
  5 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont          28-09.00  
  7 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns          27-05.00  
  8 Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont          26-05.50  
  9 Philip, Aliza                Richard Mont          26-05.00  
 -- Guedes, Sabrina              Richard Mont              FOUL  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanasovich, Reed             Walter Johns          41-06.00  
  2 Cooper, Jesse                Richard Mont          41-02.00  
  3 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Churchill             40-06.00  
  4 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          38-06.00  
  5 Threet, Evan                 Richard Mont          37-09.00  
  6 Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont          32-07.50  
  7 Martinez, Freddie            Richard Mont          31-09.00  




Return to Top

Email | About