MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Screaming Eagles Invitational
Screaming Eagles Invitational History
Hosted By: Seneca Valley
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2017-03-25

Results from milesplit.com
Walter Johnson High School                               3/26/2017 - 0:27 AM
             9th Annual Screaming Eagles Inviational - 3/25/2017             
                          Seneca Valley High School                          
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Harrison Jr, Eric            St. John's C             10.81q  1          
  2 Carroll, Davon               Northeast Se             10.83q  4          
  3 Bell, Raynard                John F. Kenn             11.04q  7          
  4 Bynum, Isa                   Suitland Hig             11.30q  3          
  5 Davis, Dereck                Bowie High School        11.36q  2          
  6 Bellan, Maurice              St. John's C             11.38q  8          
  7 Vinson, Markus               Damascus Hig             11.39q  7          
  8 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier     Seneca Valle             11.40q  7          
  9 Bulla, David                 Bowie High School        11.42   6          
 10 Booker, Brandon              St. John's C             11.43   5          
 11 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville              11.54   6          
 12 Anyatonwu, Daniel            DuVal High School        11.59   4          
 13 Bulla, Samuel                Bowie High School        11.62   9          
 14 Vauls, Kamal                 John F. Kenn             11.67   9          
 15 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville              11.68   3          
 16 Best, Dominic                Northwood Hi             11.69   2          
 17 Medrano, James               Washington L             11.70   9          
 18 Antonescu, Robert            Winston Chur             11.70   6          
 19 miller, amer                 DuVal High School        11.73   1          
 20 Stevenson, Makhi             Clarksburg H             11.78   5          
 21 Okoli, Vincent-David         Watkins Mill             11.81   3          
 22 Sayen, Salekri               Watkins Mill             11.85   9          
 23 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             11.86   1          
 24 Moye, Gage                   Broadneck Se             11.90   3          
 25 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus Hig             11.96   6          
 26 Krcik, Josh                  Northeast Se             11.98   4          
 27 Miaoudou, Tony               Col. Zadok M             11.99   1          
 28 Weeks, Asa                   Frederick Hi             11.99   5          
 29 Oberman, Connell             Poolesville              12.02   2          
 30 Kpadeh, David                Randallstown             12.03   1          
 31 Musumeci, Devin              Sherwood Hig             12.05   8          
 32 Spencer, Jason               DuVal High School        12.09   3          
 33 Dumas, Eddie                 Sherwood Hig             12.10   5          
 34 Evans, Teon                  Potomac High School      12.11   2          
 35 Oranuba, Obi                 Georgetown P             12.15   4          
 36 Turay, Fasineh               Col. Zadok M             12.15   6          
 37 Pardo, Daniel                Walter Johns             12.17   2          
 38 Deloatch, Arin               Washington L             12.21   4          
 39 Goines, Larry                Gov. Thomas              12.24   7          
 40 Newton, Marcus               Randallstown             12.26   7          
 41 Seri, Alain                  Walter Johns             12.28   8          
 42 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus Hig             12.28   8          
 43 Sobgo, Alex                  John F. Kenn             12.32   8          
 44 Wells, Marquis               Randallstown             12.33   2          
 45 Aniba, Ilyes                 Northwood Hi             12.33   5          
 46 Carcamo, Jason               Broadneck Se             12.35   1          
 47 Simpson, Sevaun              Seneca Valle             12.37   5          
 48 Walthour, Joe                Clarksburg H             12.47   7          
 49 Jackson, Damion              Potomac High School      12.54   4          
 50 Neves Cardoso, Joao          Georgetown P             12.59   9          
 51 Etemad, Soroush              Winston Chur             12.61   6          
 52 Choi, Philip                 Winston Chur             12.64   3          
 53 David, Anthony               Washington L             12.69   8          
 54 Bason, Ivan                  Gov. Thomas              12.72   9          
 55 Branch, DaShawn              Northeast Se             12.74   2          
 56 Elenga, Loick                Watkins Mill             12.94   4          
 57 Kersey, Marcus               Gov. Thomas              13.00   6          
 58 Jonathas, Emmanuel           Frederick Hi             13.02   7          
 59 Huynh, Alvin                 Northwood Hi             13.13   9          
 60 Bessanh, Calix               Sherwood Hig             13.17   3          
 61 Hunter, Jordan               Potomac High School      13.19   8          
 62 Sene, Mouhamadou             Frederick Hi             13.62   7          
 63 Minnick, Zachary             Seneca Valle             14.07   1         

Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Harrison Jr, Eric            St. John's C             10.54   10             
  2 Carroll, Davon               Northeast Se             10.78    8             
  3 Bell, Raynard                John F. Kenn             10.89    6             
  4 Bellan, Maurice              St. John's C             11.08    5             
  5 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier     Seneca Valle             11.16    4             
  6 Vinson, Markus               Damascus Hig             11.21    3             
  7 Bynum, Isa                   Suitland Hig             11.25    2             
  8 Davis, Dereck                Bowie High School        11.28    1            

Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Bulla, Samuel                Bowie High School        22.98   3  10             
  2 Washington, Keith            Suitland Hig             23.08   2   8             
  3 Vauls, Kamal                 John F. Kenn             23.29   3   6             
  4 Carroll, Davon               Northeast Se             23.35   1   5             
  5 Oloyede, Adewunmi            DuVal High School        23.44   4   4             
  6 Morris, Nolan                Woodlawn Hig             23.53   5   3             
  7 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns             23.55   4   2             
  8 Bell, Raynard                John F. Kenn             23.63   1   1             
  9 Anyatonwu, Daniel            DuVal High School        23.64   3                 
 10 Muradian, Max                Washington L             23.69   4                 
 11 Er, Sertac                   Poolesville              23.71   8                 
 12 Jallow, Mustapha             John F. Kenn             23.72   8                 
 13 Best, Dominic                Northwood Hi             23.73   2                 
 14 McDaniel, Mordecai           St. John's C             23.78   1                 
 15 Bulla, David                 Bowie High School        23.79   1                 
 16 Davis, Dereck                Bowie High School        23.83   1                 
 17 Okoli, Vincent-David         Watkins Mill             23.85   2                 
 18 Schmidt, Alexander           Walter Johns             23.86   4                 
 19 Beckford, Jomokan            Northwood Hi             23.90   4                 
 19 Berenschot, Max              Gov. Thomas              23.90   2                 
 21 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville              23.91  10                 
 22 Sayen, Salekri               Watkins Mill             23.94   4                 
 23 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood Hig             24.02   5                 
 24 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus Hig             24.04   4                 
 25 Oranuba, Obi                 Georgetown P             24.12   6                 
 26 Lloyd, Judah                 Washington L             24.18   5                 
 27 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi             24.33   1                 
 28 Seri, Alain                  Walter Johns             24.36   5                 
 29 Valinotti, Anthony           Northeast Se             24.57   6                 
 30 Dumas, Eddie                 Sherwood Hig             24.64   6                 
 31 Hammond, Jared               Damascus Hig             24.65   6                 
 32 Payne, Michael               Poolesville              24.66   9                 
 33 Miaoudou, Tony               Col. Zadok M             24.88   8                 
 34 Goines, Larry                Gov. Thomas              24.97   5                 
 35 Simpson, Sevaun              Seneca Valle             25.00   7                 
 36 Spencer, Jason               DuVal High School        25.22   9                 
 37 Horton, Tre                  Clarksburg H             25.40   7                 
 38 Vaughns, Mark                Gov. Thomas              25.49   6                 
 39 Burgess, Caleb               Potomac High School      25.60  10                 
 40 Neves Cardoso, Joao          Georgetown P             25.63   7                 
 41 Padilla, Ryan                Seneca Valle             25.66   9                 
 42 Branch, DaShawn              Northeast Se             25.70   5                 
 43 Fang, Bryan                  Winston Chur             25.82   7                 
 44 Lee, Christopher             Winston Chur             25.98   5                 
 45 Reyes, Jason                 Potomac High School      26.02   9                 
 46 Merriman, Max                Frederick Hi             26.09   6                 
 47 Yang, David                  Winston Chur             26.27   7                 
 48 Ntim, Nana                   Col. Zadok M             27.02  10                 
 49 Mikita, John                 Georgetown P             27.10   8                 
 50 Trice, Toy                   Sherwood Hig             27.23   8                 
 51 Claxton, Joseph              Frederick Hi             27.64   7                 
 52 Holland, Jordan              Watkins Mill             27.68   5                 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai           St. John's C             50.50   1  10             
  2 Goodman, Tymique             Woodlawn Hig             54.92   1   8             
  3 Mishkin, David               Winston Chur             56.94   2   6             
  4 Merriman, Max                Frederick Hi             57.93   3   5             
  5 Rizarri, Julian              Watkins Mill             58.36   2   4             
  6 Coleman, Conor               Broadneck Se             58.74   1   3             
  7 Spiva, Oliver                Washington L             59.75   1   2             
  8 Mikita, John                 Georgetown P             59.79   2   1             
  9 Nya, Brandon                 Bowie High School      1:00.18   2                 
 10 McAdam, Daequan              Clarksburg H           1:00.89   2                 
 11 Holland, Cole                Walter Johns           1:00.91   2                 
 12 Pinto, Joey                  Gov. Thomas            1:01.32   3                 
 13 Dessint, Saintilus           Suitland Hig           1:01.36   1                 
 14 udorji, prince               DuVal High School      1:01.83   1                 
 15 Keffalas, Dominic            Northeast Se           1:03.79   3                 
 -- Roach, Jeffery               Seneca Valle                FS   1                 

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood Hi             49.65   1  10             
  2 Vinson, Markus               Damascus Hig             50.19   2   8             
  3 Brice, Timothy               Randallstown             50.39   2   6             
  4 Snowden, Demontay            Northeast Se             51.10   1   5             
  5 Buchannan, Terric            Suitland Hig             51.23   1   4             
  6 Bulla, David                 Bowie High School        51.69   1   3             
  7 Brown, Janoi                 Randallstown             51.96   3   2             
  8 Braun, Ryan                  Bullis SchooSChool       52.73   2   1             
  9 Cerullo, Avery               Broadneck Se             52.78   2                 
 10 Morris, Nolan                Woodlawn Hig             52.89   3                 
 11 Wilson, Lance                Seneca Valle             52.93   2                 
 12 Berenschot, Max              Gov. Thomas              52.94   3                 
 13 Bulla, Samuel                Bowie High School        53.00   1                 
 14 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg H             53.20   4                 
 15 Lloyd, Judah                 Washington L             53.44   5                 
 16 Oliver, Miles                Georgetown P             53.54   3                 
 17 Jallow, Mustapha             John F. Kenn             53.64   8                 
 18 Chan, William M.             Winston Chur             53.66   4                 
 19 Wilson, Sterling             Bowie High School        53.85   2                 
 20 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi             53.86   4                 
 21 Leacock, Cole                Sherwood Hig             54.02   3                 
 22 Tuckfield, Tony              Broadneck Se             54.18   2                 
 23 Diaz, Javier                 Col. Zadok M             54.25   8                 
 24 Motirayo, Ayinde             Washington L             54.43   5                 
 25 Hammond, Jared               Damascus Hig             54.54   5                 
 26 Lue, Dillon                  Georgetown P             54.61   9                 
 27 Moye, Gage                   Broadneck Se             54.66   2                 
 28 Samuels, Kai                 Northeast Se             54.73   6                 
 29 Booker, Brandon              St. John's C             54.78   1                 
 30 Kong, Kevin                  Winston Chur             56.47   7                 
 31 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus Hig             56.53   3                 
 32 Benson, Tj                   Northeast Se             56.59   1                 
 33 Chan, William                Winston Chur             56.63   6                 
 34 Botello, Jonathan            Clarksburg H             56.83   5                 
 35 Thorpe, Kameron              Watkins Mill             56.99   5                 
 36 Hall, Gray                   Georgetown P             57.10   6                 
 37 Whaley, Brian                Sherwood Hig             57.43   4                 
 38 benson, john                 DuVal High School        57.47   3                 
 39 Massoud, Fares               Walter Johns             57.48   5                 
 40 Kennison, Alex               St. John's C             57.63   5                 
 41 Padilla, Ryan                Seneca Valle             57.64   7                 
 42 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg H             57.85   5                 
 43 Buchanan, Kaili              Potomac High School      57.98   9                 
 44 Johnson, Eric                Woodlawn Hig             58.18   6                 
 45 Novak, Zach                  Walter Johns             58.23   7                 
 46 Evans, Teon                  Potomac High School      58.67   9                 
 47 Vault, Nathaniel             Watkins Mill             58.91   4                 
 48 Baldwin, Julien              John F. Kenn             59.07   8                 
 49 Andrews, Jarel               Potomac High School      59.13   9                 
 50 Nyelenkeh, Muhammad          DuVal High School        59.51   4                 
 51 Douglass, Jeremiah           Col. Zadok M           1:01.89   8                 
 52 Smith, Teraias               Woodlawn Hig           1:02.01   6                 
 53 Yearby, Dmitri               Washington L           1:03.26   4                 
 54 Kelly, Trevaughan            Suitland Hig           1:03.76   7                 
 55 Green, Aidan                 Gov. Thomas            1:04.59   7                 
 56 Bost, Micah                  Suitland Hig           1:05.83   6                 
 57 Bator, Mason                 Frederick Hi           1:08.52   7                 

Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood Hi           2:00.61   1  10             
  2 Johnson, Cheyenne            Gov. Thomas            2:01.30   1   8             
  3 Braun, Ryan                  Bullis SchooSChool     2:02.77   1   6             
  4 Myers, Isaiah                Gov. Thomas            2:02.86   1   5             
  5 Gularson, Garrett            Poolesville            2:07.62   1   4             
  6 Diaz, David                  Northeast Se           2:07.76   2   3             
  7 Albertini, Scott             Bullis SchooSChool     2:08.41   1   2             
  8 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis SchooSChool     2:09.27   1   1             
  9 Weinfeld, Jason              Northwood Hi           2:10.18   1                 
 10 Davis, Matthew               Washington L           2:10.39   2                 
 11 Sila, Baraka                 Northwood Hi           2:10.74   2                 
 12 Moulec, William              Walter Johns           2:11.09   2                 
 13 Diaz-alminagard, Joseph      Watkins Mill           2:11.81   3                 
 14 Goodman, Tymique             Woodlawn Hig           2:11.94   2                 
 15 Hussain, Sohbhan             DuVal High School      2:12.24   1                 
 16 Atianjo, Lawson              Bowie High School      2:13.12   2                 
 17 Girshwind, Nirel             Walter Johns           2:13.26   2                 
 18 Gray, Nick                   Frederick Hi           2:14.30   3                 
 19 Lee, Edward                  Winston Chur           2:14.55   3                 
 20 Beck, Daniel                 St. John's C           2:14.73   2                 
 21 Wang, Simon                  Winston Chur           2:14.81   3                 
 22 Li, Ethan                    Winston Chur           2:15.59   3                 
 23 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus Hig           2:15.94   2                 
 24 Sauceda, Iverson             Damascus Hig           2:16.60   2                 
 25 Poore, Andrew                Poolesville            2:16.81   5                 
 26 Truong, Nhan-an              Col. Zadok M           2:17.11   5                 
 27 Bynum, Isaac                 Frederick Hi           2:17.24   3                 
 28 Dickerson, Aubrey            Bowie High School      2:17.38   3                 
 29 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg H           2:17.64   3                 
 30 Eig, Sam                     Clarksburg H           2:17.74   4                 
 31 Buchanan, Kaili              Potomac High School    2:17.91   5                 
 32 Wang, Patrick                Poolesville            2:18.53   5                 
 33 Teter, Chris                 St. John's C           2:20.49   3                 
 34 Stewart, Mikias              Bowie High School      2:20.52   2                 
 35 Raymond, Benjamin            Damascus Hig           2:20.73   4                 
 36 Smith, Reese                 St. John's C           2:20.98   2                 
 37 Bloomberg, Justin            Sherwood Hig           2:21.27   3                 
 38 Caldiera, Alex               Bullis SchooSChool     2:22.85   4                 
 39 Sanchez, Sergio              Seneca Valle           2:22.86   4                 
 40 Keffalas, Dominic            Northeast Se           2:24.13   5                 
 41 Bah, Rami                    DuVal High School      2:24.30   3                 
 42 Dessint, Saintilus           Suitland Hig           2:28.43   4                 
 43 Gacquin, Tommy               Frederick Hi           2:29.70   4                 
 44 Orland, Jacob                Gov. Thomas            2:31.87   4                 
 45 Dang, Tommy                  Seneca Valle           2:31.94   4                 
 46 Hibbert, Tyrese              Watkins Mill           2:38.32   4                 
 47 Williams, Benjamin           Potomac High School    2:39.31   5                 
 48 Meza, Alex                   Potomac High School    2:39.51   5                 
 49 Rizarri, Julian              Watkins Mill           2:40.07   3                 
 50 Birdsall, Conlan             Northeast Se           2:40.70   4                 

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Miller, Emerson              John F. Kenn           4:37.70   1  10             
  2 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis SchooSChool     4:41.43   1   8             
  3 Mulugeta, Eldad              Northwood Hi           4:44.71   1   6             
  4 Albertini, Scott             Bullis SchooSChool     4:46.72   1   5             
  5 Achouakong, Giresse          Seneca Valle           4:48.41   1   4             
  6 La, Jordan                   Winston Chur           4:49.54   1   3             
  7 Turner, Justin               Sherwood Hig           4:49.90   1   2             
  8 Gularson, Garrett            Poolesville            4:49.93   3   1             
  9 Johnson, J'Aun               Bowie High School      4:50.42   1                 
 10 Kilosky, Jackson             Clarksburg H           4:54.69   1                 
 11 Tiren, Joshua                Poolesville            4:55.09   3                 
 12 Fantaw, Ayalew               Northwood Hi           4:58.54   1                 
 13 Diaz, David                  Northeast Se           4:58.67   1                 
 14 Miller, Jordan               Broadneck Se           5:00.39   2                 
 15 Kolo, Said                   Frederick Hi           5:02.82   2                 
 16 de Beaufort, Liam            St. John's C           5:03.95   1                 
 17 Zhang, Michael               Winston Chur           5:04.81   1                 
 18 Olsen, Byron                 Col. Zadok M           5:05.12   3                 
 19 Hananel, Owen                Walter Johns           5:06.02   2                 
 20 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo         Walter Johns           5:09.32   2                 
 21 Bloomberg, Joshua            Sherwood Hig           5:10.66   2                 
 22 Sauceda, Iverson             Damascus Hig           5:11.90   2                 
 23 Walsh, Ryan                  St. John's C           5:13.18   1                 
 24 McKay, Mychael               Broadneck Se           5:13.67   3                 
 25 Ford, Jayden                 Suitland Hig           5:14.79   2                 
 26 Geist, Nicholas              Washington L           5:16.24   2                 
 27 Troung, Nhan-An              Col. Zadok M           5:16.96   3                 
 28 Allen, Rashaan               Suitland Hig           5:17.02   2                 
 29 Spurlock, Lane               Gov. Thomas            5:19.95   2                 
 30 Goodrich, Josh               Gov. Thomas            5:20.36   2                 
 31 Caldiera, Alex               Bullis SchooSChool     5:20.51   2                 
 32 Hussain, Sohbhan             DuVal High School      5:21.02   1                 
 33 Sanchez, Sergio              Seneca Valle           5:21.66   3                 
 34 Kelly, Mateus                Clarksburg H           5:26.82   3                 
 35 Atianjo, Lawson              Bowie High School      5:29.57   2                 
 36 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus Hig           5:31.35   2                 
 37 Gacquin, Tommy               Frederick Hi           5:44.71   3                 
 38 Reggasa, Mulisa              John F. Kenn           5:44.78   3                 
 39 Blount, Jeremiah             Potomac High School    5:49.68   3                 
 40 Birdsall, Conlan             Northeast Se           5:58.20   3                 
 41 Okojie, Ose                  Randallstown           5:58.24   3                 
 42 Carter, Joshua               DuVal High School      6:03.41   2                 
 43 Blount, Joshua               Potomac High School    6:16.03   3                 
 -- Rutherford, Anthony          Suitland Hig               DNF   2                 

Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Lent, Andrew                 Poolesville            9:29.70   10             
  2 Rudolph, Vicente             Winston Chur          10:02.61    8             
  3 Feda, Obsaa                  Northwood Hi          10:06.29    6             
  4 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg H          10:06.40    5             
  5 Snyder, Tamrat               Damascus Hig          10:31.44    4             
  6 Brown, Ethan                 Broadneck Se          10:35.15    3             
  7 Bavari, Daveen               Gov. Thomas           10:35.68    2             
  8 Achouakong, Giresse          Seneca Valle          10:42.42    1             
  9 Murphy, Aiden                Broadneck Se          10:42.94                  
 10 Turner, Justin               Sherwood Hig          10:48.20                  
 11 Place, Riley                 St. John's C          11:08.94                  
 12 Batanero, Sebastian          Watkins Mill          11:36.98                  
 13 Diaz, David                  Northeast Se          12:11.24                  
 14 Kerrigan, Alex               Col. Zadok M          13:24.69                  

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Johnson, Cheyenne            Gov. Thomas              15.38q  2          
  2 Hansford, Demani             St. John's C             15.62q  1          
  3 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood Hi             15.67q  1          
  4 Cineda, Nathan               John F. Kenn             16.37q  5          
  5 Kpadeh, David                Randallstown             16.57q  4          
  6 adebayo, Adetomiwa           DuVal High School        16.83q  3          
  7 Okoli, Kevin                 Randallstown             16.88q  2          
  8 Foster, Jamar                Seneca Valle             16.92q  5          
  9 Rice, Michael                Damascus Hig             17.22   5          
 10 Daniel, Elias                Sherwood Hig             17.26   4          
 11 Uzoma, Victory               John F. Kenn             17.51   4          
 12 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill             18.24   5          
 13 Figueroa, Edwin              Northeast Se             18.44   3          
 14 Plastrik, Alex               Winston Chur             18.45   4          
 15 Wu, Isaac                    Clarksburg H             19.11   1          
 16 Gergler, Tyler               Clarksburg H             20.01   1          
 17 McCullers, Ian               Northeast Se             20.81   4          
 18 Grossman, Jacob              Sherwood Hig             21.08   3          
 19 Pabba, Manni                 Poolesville              21.84   4          
 20 Davis, Bryce                 Poolesville              24.43   5          
 21 Toure, Ibrahim               Clarksburg H             27.37   5          
 22 Watts, Kamoren               Northeast Se             29.26   4          
 -- Taylor, Nasier               John F. Kenn               DNF   2          

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hansford, Demani             St. John's C             14.84   10             
  2 Johnson, Cheyenne            Gov. Thomas              15.00    8             
  3 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood Hi             15.35    6             
  4 Foster, Jamar                Seneca Valle             15.62    5             
  5 Cineda, Nathan               John F. Kenn             15.75    4             
  6 adebayo, Adetomiwa           DuVal High School        15.90    3             
  7 Kpadeh, David                Randallstown             16.27    2             
  8 Okoli, Kevin                 Randallstown             16.68    1             

Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 adebayo, Adetomiwa           DuVal High School        38.41   2  10             
  2 Wilson II, James             DuVal High School        39.81   2   8             
  3 Hansford, Demani             St. John's C             40.09   1   6             
  4 Johnson, Cheyenne            Gov. Thomas              40.29   1   5             
  5 Rice, Cameron                Northwood Hi             40.78   2   4             
  6 Plato, Jamarcus              Northwood Hi             41.12   2   3             
  7 Daniel, Elias                Sherwood Hig             41.33   3   2             
  8 Speirs, Justin               Frederick Hi             42.00   2   1             
  9 Cineda, Nathan               John F. Kenn             42.99   6                 
 10 Okoli, Kevin                 Randallstown             43.09   1                 
 11 Lofton, D'Mitri              Watkins Mill             43.09   1                 
 12 Taylor, Nasier               John F. Kenn             43.13   6                 
 13 Long, Tavon                  Suitland Hig             43.18   1                 
 14 Okesola, Mawuyon             Randallstown             43.48   2                 
 15 McCullers, Ian               Northeast Se             43.64   3                 
 16 Uzoma, Victory               John F. Kenn             43.67   6                 
 17 Waguespack, Ryan             Gov. Thomas              43.96   3                 
 18 Ma, Hollis                   Winston Chur             43.97   3                 
 19 Oranuba, Obi                 Georgetown P             44.59   4                 
 20 Mc Donald, Ryan              Sherwood Hig             45.12   5                 
 21 Melby, Zach                  Frederick Hi             45.40   2                 
 22 Figueroa, Edwin              Northeast Se             45.75   4                 
 23 Igwenagu, James              DuVal High School        46.47   4                 
 24 Awobajo, Ayo                 Bowie High School        47.06   3                 
 25 Powell-graves, Rickey        Seneca Valle             47.39   5                 
 26 Wu, Isaac                    Clarksburg H             47.45   4                 
 27 Gergler, Tyler               Clarksburg H             47.68   4                 
 28 Rizarri, Julian              Watkins Mill             48.01   2                 
 29 Brice, Timothy               Randallstown             48.25   1                 
 30 Ndiong, Mamadu               Bowie High School        50.06   3                 
 31 Tu, Patrick                  Winston Chur             50.27   4                 
 32 Clark, Caleb                 Suitland Hig             51.54   4                 
 -- Gaal, Rasheed                Watkins Mill                DQ   1                 
 -- Watts, Kamoren               Northeast Se                DQ   5                 

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
====================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                      43.17   1  10             
     1) Bell, Raynard                   2) Jallow, Mustapha                         
     3) Sobgo, Alex                     4) Vauls, Kamal                             
  2 DuVal High School  'A'                                44.71   3   8             
  3 Bowie High School  'A'                                45.01   1   6             
     1) Bulla, David                    2) Bulla, Samuel                            
     3) Davis, Dereck                   4) Apagwu, Christopher                      
  4 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                       45.04   1   5             
     1) Leverenz, Andrew                2) Pardo, Daniel                            
     3) Schmidt, Alexander              4) Seri, Alain                              
  5 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                         45.20   1   4             
     1) Okoli, Vincent-David            2) Sayen, Salekri                           
     3) Silimana, Amadou                4) Vault, Nathaniel                         
  6 St. John's College High School  'A'                   46.23   1   3             
     1) Bellan, Maurice                 2)                                          
  7 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                        47.17   2   2             
     1) Hernandez, Edwin                2) Minnick, Zachary                         
     3) Padilla, Ryan                   4) Simpson, Sevaun                          
  8 Watkins Mill High School  'B'                         47.18   2   1             
     1) Branch, Jorden                  2) Holland, Lawrence                        
     3) Lofton, D'Mitri                 4) Thorpe, Kameron                          
  9 Northwood High School  'B'                            47.28   4                 
     1) Zhang, Ryan                     2)                                          
 10 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                   47.93   2                 
     1) Gibson, Tyler                   2) Kersey, Marcus                           
     3) Bason, Ivan                     4) Berenschot, Max                          
 11 Northwood High School  'A'                            48.92   1                 
     1) Best, Dominic                   2)                                          
 12 Potomac High School  'A'                              49.27   3                 
     1) Burgess, Caleb                  2) Evans, Teon                              
     3) Jackson, Damion                 4) Reyes, Jason                             
 13 Suitland High School  'B'                             52.64   2                 
     1) Clark, Kijuan                   2) Epps, Corey                              
 14 DuVal High School  'B'                                52.76   4                 
 15 Potomac High School  'B'                              55.78   4                 
 -- Frederick High School  'A'                               DQ   3                 
     1) Champe, Jordan                  2) Jonathas, Emmanuel                       
     3) Sene, Mouhamadou                4) Weeks, Asa                               
 -- Northeast Senior High School  'A'                        DQ   2                 
     1) Branch, DaShawn                 2) Carroll, Davon                           
     3) Krcik, Josh                     4) McCullers, Ian                           
 -- Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                      DQ   2                 

Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
====================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'                 1:28.43   1  10             
     1) Harrison Jr, Eric               2)                                          
  2 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   1:31.66   1   8             
     1) Carroll, Davon                  2) Krcik, Josh                              
     3) Snowden, Demontay               4) Valinotti, Anthony                       
  3 DuVal High School  'A'                              1:32.09   1   6             
  4 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                     1:32.43   1   5             
     1) Leverenz, Andrew                2) Schmidt, Alexander                       
     3) Seri, Alain                     4) Tanasovich, Reed                         
  5 Randallstown High School  'A'                       1:32.69   2   4             
  6 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    1:32.73   1   3             
     1) Jallow, Mustapha                2) Sobgo, Alex                              
     3) Cineda, Nathan                  4) Vauls, Kamal                             
  7 Bowie High School  'A'                              1:33.43   1   2             
     1) Frimpong, Sean                  2) Davis, Dereck                            
     3) Kalu, Aju                       4) Joyner, Jaedon                           
  8 Sherwood High School  'A'                           1:33.78   2   1             
  9 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                       1:34.92   2                 
     1) Lofton, D'Mitri                 2) Okoli, Vincent-David                     
     3) Sayen, Salekri                  4) Silimana, Amadou                         
 10 Northwood High School  'A'                          1:36.65   1                 
     1) Beckford, Jomokan               2) Best, Dominic                            
 11 Poolesville High School  'A'                        1:36.72   4                 
     1) Er, Sertac                      2) Sivarajan, Arjun                         
     3) Payne, Michael                  4) Brill, Charlie                           
 12 Damascus High School  'A'                           1:37.93   3                 
     1) Rice, Michael                   2)                                          
 13 St. John's College High School  'B'                 1:38.72   2                 
     1) Lee, Edward                     2)                                          
 14 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 1:40.90   3                 
     1) Bridgeman, Antwan               2) David, Anthony                           
     3) Hodge, Nicholas                 4) Okuleye, Dj                              
 15 Northwood High School  'B'                          1:40.94   4                 
     1) Aniba, Ilyes                    2)                                          
 16 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:41.81   1                 
     1) Brooks, Khalil                  2) Mitchall, Dulano                         
 17 DuVal High School  'B'                              1:42.12   3                 
 18 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                  1:43.01   3                 
     1) Choi, Philip                    2) Lee, Christopher                         
     3) Yang, David                     4) Zhang, Mason                             
 19 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         1:44.12   2                 
 20 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                  1:44.21   2                 
 21 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                   1:44.52   3                 
     1) Hanna, Trey                     2) Orofino, Nicholas                        
 22 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:44.77   2                 
 23 Broadneck Senior High School  'B'                   1:46.89   4                 
     1) Sly, Evan                       2) Stout, Luke                              
 24 Suitland High School  'B'                           1:52.19   2                 
     1) Epps, Corey                     2) Muhammad, Idris                          
 25 Potomac High School  'B'                            1:56.09   4                 
     1) Baker, Malcom                   2) Blount, Jeremiah                         
     3) Martinez, Rene                  4) Meza, Alex                               

Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 DuVal High School  'A'                              3:23.74   10             
  2 Suitland High School  'A'                           3:29.02    8             
     1) Buchannan, Terric               2) Johnson, Caleed                       
  3 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   3:31.58    6             
     1) Benson, Tj                      2) Nungester, Brayden                    
     3) Snowden, Demontay               4) Valinotti, Anthony                    
  4 Bowie High School  'A'                              3:34.16    5             
     1) Kalu, Aju                       2) Wilson, Sterling                      
     3) Frimpong, Sean                  4) Joyner, Jaedon                        
  5 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                       3:38.63    4             
     1) Adjapong, Nicholas              2) Gaal, Rasheed                         
     3) Hibbert, Tyrese                 4) Vault, Nathaniel                      
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      3:41.81    3             
     1) Wilson, Lance                   2) Kamdem, Joseph                        
     3) Powell-graves, Rickey           4) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier)             
  7 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 3:41.97    2             
     1) Yearby, Dmitri                  2) Mader, Sam                            
     3) Muradian, Max                   4) Lloyd, Judah                          
  8 Frederick High School  'A'                          3:44.47    1             
     1) Champe, Jordan                  2) Melby, Zach                           
     3) Newton, Treonte                 4) Speirs, Justin                        
  9 DuVal High School  'B'                              3:55.05                  
 10 Suitland High School  'B'                           3:56.39                  
     1) Bost, Micah                     2) Rutherford, Anthony                   
 11 Northwood High School  'A'                          4:00.37                  
     1) Beckford, Jomokan               2)                                       
 12 Northwood High School  'B'                          4:22.01                  
     1) Mulugeta, Eyosyas               2)                                       

Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
====================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Suitland High School  'A'                           8:36.88   2  10             
     1) Johnson, Caleed                 2) Washington, Keith                        
  2 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   8:39.06   1   8             
     1) Benson, Tj                      2) Diaz, David                              
     3) Nungester, Brayden              4) Snowden, Demontay                        
  3 Northwood High School  'A'                          8:48.70   2   6             
     1) Sila, Baraka                    2) Weinfeld, Jason                          
  4 Sherwood High School  'A'                           8:51.67   1   5             
     1) Daniel, Elias                   2) Tagliere, Ethan                          
     3) Turner, Justin                  4) Whaley, Brian                            
  5 Bowie High School  'A'                              8:55.29   1   4             
     1) Johnson, J'Aun                  2) Stewart, Mikias                          
     3) Dickerson, Aubrey               4) Atianjo, Lawson                          
  6 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                  8:55.47   1   3             
     1) Oliver, Miles                   2) Robertson, Jack                          
  7 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                     8:57.82   1   2             
     1) Boudabbous, Zach                2) Burklowe, Andrew                         
     3) Moulec, William                 4) Schmidt, Robert                          
  8 Damascus High School  'A'                           8:59.68   2   1             
     1) Hammond, Jared                  2) Sauceda, Iverson                         
     3) Snyder, Tamrat                  4) Vela, Daniel                             
  9 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                       9:01.81   1                 
     1) Adjapong, Nicholas              2) Gaal, Rasheed                            
     3) Hibbert, Tyrese                 4) Batanero, Sebastian                      
 10 DuVal High School  'A'                              9:08.32   1                 
 11 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  9:12.77   1                 
     1) Forest, Aaron                   2) Aly, Omar                                
     3) Alarcon, Innis                  4) Wathieu, Jules                           
 12 St. John's College High School  'A'                 9:17.75   1                 
     1) Beck, Daniel                    2) de Beaufort, Liam                        
 13 Watkins Mill High School  'B'                       9:18.68   2                 
     1) Siguenza, Ramon                 2) Diaz-alminagard, Joseph                  
     3) Ortiz, Kevin                    4) Rizarri, Julian                          
 14 Poolesville High School  'A'                        9:19.88   2                 
     1) Tiren, Joshua                   2) Poore, Andrew                            
     3) Wang, Patrick                   4) Gularson, Garrett                        
 15 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                  9:31.16   2                 
     1) Horton, William                 2) Murren, Ian                              
     3) Misura, Andrew                  4) Wathieu, Adam                            
 16 Sherwood High School  'B'                           9:32.88   1                 
     1) Bloomberg, Joshua               2) Bloomberg, Justin                        
     3) Niverth, Peter                  4) Comeau, Andrew                           
 17 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         9:44.08   1                 
 18 Suitland High School  'B'                           9:44.76   1                 
     1) Allen, Rashaan                  2) Dessint, Saintilus                       
 19 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                10:09.68   2                 
     1) Zhao, Zachary                   2) Truong, Nhan-an                          
     3) Rivas Trejo, Vladimir           4) Olsen, Byron                             
 20 St. John's College High School  'B'                10:50.91   2                 
     1) Daniel, Yonathan                2)                                          

Event 2  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Varsity
====================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Suitland High School  'A'                           2:03.85   1  10             
     1) Long, Tavon                     2) Mitchall, Dulano                         
  2 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      2:05.31   2   8             
     1) Simpson, Sevaun                 2) Williams, J'Sean (Xavier)                
     3) Wilson, Lance                   4) Kamdem, Joseph                           
  3 Randallstown High School  'A'                       2:05.37   3   6             
     1) Akinily, Micheal                2) Lewis, Yimine                            
     3) Newton, Marcus                  4) Wells, Marquis                           
  4 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                   2:06.76   3   5             
     1) Baig, Muhammad                  2) Beamer, Edward                           
     3) Datis, Nashton                  4) Efantis, Nicholas                        
  5 Sherwood High School  'A'                           2:06.79   1   4             
  6 Randallstown High School  'B'                       2:07.68   3   3             
  7 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 2:10.16   1   2             
     1) Deloatch, Arin                  2) David, Anthony                           
     3) Okuleye, Dj                     4) Motirayo, Ayinde                         
  8 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   2:10.43   2   1             
     1) Branch, DaShawn                 2) Krcik, Josh                              
     3) Valinotti, Anthony              4)                                          
  9 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         2:11.60   2                 
 10 Bowie High School  'A'                              2:13.45   1                 
     1) Williams, James                 2) John-Langba, Justin                      
     3) Johnson, Dominic                4) Baugh, Mason                             
 11 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                     2:15.61   2                 
     1) Holland, Cole                   2) Massoud, Fares                           
     3) Novak, Zach                     4) Pardo, Daniel                            
 12 Frederick High School  'A'                          2:22.07   2                 
     1) Bator, Mason                    2) Bynum, Isaac                             
     3) Claxton, Joseph                 4) Garner, Corey                            
 13 Northwood High School  'B'                          2:24.61   3                 
     1) Abdur Rahim, Yasin              2)                                          
 14 DuVal High School  'A'                              2:28.70   3                 
 15 Northwood High School  'A'                          2:29.91   2                 
     1) Plato, Jamarcus                 2)                                          
 16 St. John's College High School  'B'                 2:29.93   2                 
     1) Middleton, Weston               2)                                          

Event 30  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                  11:05.28   10             
     1) Binnix, Ethan                   2) Squires, Paul                         
  2 Northwood High School  'A'                         11:07.94    8             
     1) Feda, Obsaa                     2) Mulugeta, Eldad                       
  3 Clarksburg High School  'A'                        11:27.58    6             
  4 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                11:45.83    5             
     1) Spiva, Oliver                   2) Muradian, Max                         
     3) Davis, Matthew                  4) Mader, Sam                            
  5 Poolesville High School  'A'                       11:47.66    4             
     1) Bergstrom, Hunter               2) Hsu, Jason                            
     3) Meza, Anthony                   4) Tiren, Joshua                         
  6 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                12:03.98    3             
     1) Goodrich, Josh                  2) Myers, Isaiah                         
     3) Spurlock, Lane                  4) Bavari, Daveen                        
  7 Suitland High School  'A'                          12:09.00    2             
     1) Allen, Rashaan                  2) Rutherford, Anthony                   
  8 Sherwood High School  'A'                          12:15.42    1             
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                 12:17.17                  
     1) Mishra, Varun                   2) Chen, William                         
     3) Carter, William                 4) Lee, Edward                           
 10 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                    12:17.45                  
     1) Greenberg, Jacob                2) Moises, Allen                         
     3) Gershwind, Nirel                4) Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo                  
 11 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                      12:23.70                  
 12 Bowie High School  'A'                             13:22.23                  
     1) Adeumni, Joshua                 2) Kalu, Aju                             
     3) Awobajo, Ayo                    4) Bah, Amadu                            
 13 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                  14:09.57                  
     1) Ashe, Jacob                     2) Jones, Demetruis                      
     3) Massey, Robert                  4) Sharp III, Raymond                    
 14 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                14:59.31                  
     1) Clawson, James                  2) Diaz, Javier                          
     3) Dasti, Ishaq                    4) Junod, Carter                         

Event 40  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Musumeci, Devin              Sherwood Hig           6-00.00   10             
  2 Fall, Omar                   Northwood Hi           5-10.00    8             
  3 Foster, Jamar                Seneca Valle           5-08.00    6             
  4 Joyner, Jaedon               Bowie High School     J5-08.00    5             
  5 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns           5-06.00    4             
  6 John-Langba, Justin          Bowie High School     J5-06.00    3             
  7 Spiess, Benjamin             Clarksburg H           5-02.00    1.50          
  7 Bason, Ivan                  Gov. Thomas            5-02.00    1.50          
  9 Gibson, Tyler                Gov. Thomas            5-00.00                  
 10 McAdam, Daequan              Clarksburg H          J5-00.00                  
 10 Camron, Marcus               Frederick Hi          J5-00.00                  
 10 Delgadillo, Xavier           Northwood Hi          J5-00.00                  
 11 Haile, Darion                Gov. Thomas           J5-00.00                  
 11 Middleton, Weston            St. John's C          J5-00.00                  

Event 36  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bynum, Isa                   Suitland Hig          22-04.00   10             
  2 Booker, Brandon              St. John's C          20-00.00    8             
  3 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus Hig          19-11.00    6             
  4 Taylor, Calvin               Bowie High School    J19-11.00    5             
  5 Oloyede, Adewunmi            DuVal High School     19-08.50    4             
  6 Brice, Timothy               Randallstown          19-08.00    3             
  7 Tanasovich, Reed             Walter Johns          19-06.50    2             
  8 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          18-11.50    1             
  9 Hill, Jason                  DuVal High School     18-11.00                  
 10 Koroma, Joseph               DuVal High School     18-10.50                  
 11 Leverenz, Andrew             Walter Johns          18-10.00                  
 12 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood Hig          18-09.50                  
 13 Slade, Justin                Northwood Hi          18-07.00                  
 14 Medrano, James               Washington L          18-05.00                  
 15 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi          18-04.50                  
 16 Carcamo, Jason               Broadneck Se          17-04.50                  
 17 Branch, Jorden               Watkins Mill          17-01.00                  
 18 Okoli, Vincent-David         Watkins Mill          16-11.00                  
 19 Spiess, Benjamin             Clarksburg H          16-10.00                  
 20 Lofton, D'Mitri              Watkins Mill          16-08.50                  
 21 Camron, Marcus               Frederick Hi          16-08.00                  
 22 Powell-graves, Rickey        Seneca Valle          16-07.50                  
 23 Smith, Teraias               Woodlawn Hig          16-07.00                  
 24 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valle          16-06.00                  
 25 Johnson, Eric                Woodlawn Hig          16-05.50                  
 26 Williams, Ethon              Broadneck Se          15-01.00                  
 27 Virgil, Jalon                St. John's C          14-10.00                  
 28 Sheehan, Bryan               Clarksburg H          14-09.00                  
 29 Woods Jr, Andre              Broadneck Se          14-04.00                  
 30 Bator, Mason                 Frederick Hi          14-03.00                  
 31 Gray, Dionte                 Randallstown          14-02.00                  
 32 Obajemu, David               Col. Zadok M          13-01.00                  
 -- Ballah, Timothy              Bowie High School         FOUL                  
 -- Wilson, Lance                Seneca Valle              FOUL                  

Event 38  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood Hig          47-02.50   10             
  2 Taylor, Calvin               Bowie High School     44-09.00    8             
  3 Johnson, Cheyenne            Gov. Thomas           42-02.00    6             
  4 Rice, Cameron                Northwood Hi          41-10.00    5             
  5 Tanasovich, Reed             Walter Johns          41-08.50    4             
  6 Sanders, Jelani              Bowie High School     41-01.00    3             
  7 Hansford, Demani             St. John's C          40-11.50    2             
  8 Joyner, Jaedon               Bowie High School     40-05.00    1             
  9 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Chur          40-03.25                  
 10 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          40-01.00                  
 11 Hill, Jason                  DuVal High School     40-00.25                  
 12 Koroma, Joseph               DuVal High School     38-06.00                  
 13 Spiess, Benjamin             Clarksburg H          37-03.50                  
 14 Booker, Brandon              St. John's C          36-11.00                  
 15 benson, john                 DuVal High School     36-10.00                  
 16 Okoli, Kevin                 Randallstown          34-11.50                  
 17 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valle          34-03.00                  
 18 Terrelonge, Cameron          Broadneck Se          33-08.50                  
 19 Sheehan, Bryan               Clarksburg H          32-10.50                  
 -- Wu, Isaac                    Clarksburg H              FOUL                  
 -- Camron, Marcus               Frederick Hi              FOUL                  
 -- Briscoe, Charles             St. John's C              FOUL                  
 -- Woods Jr, Andre              Broadneck Se              FOUL                  

Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Boyer, Brent                 Northeast Se          51-07.00   10             
  2 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns          46-09.00    8             
  3 Miller, Dustin               Gov. Thomas           41-03.75    6             
  4 Layeni, Olawola              Seneca Valle          40-10.00    5             
  5 Mock, William                Gov. Thomas           38-08.00    4             
  6 mcfarland, robert            Damascus Hig          36-07.00    3             
  7 Matteo, Nick                 Northeast Se          36-05.50    2             
  8 George, Connor               Watkins Mill          36-04.25    1             
  9 Wulff, Samuel                Gov. Thomas           36-00.50                  
 10 Cerullo, Avery               Broadneck Se          35-08.50                  
 11 Stubblefield, Everett        Sherwood Hig          35-02.00                  
 12 Ahmar, Elian                 Broadneck Se          35-00.00                  
 13 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg H          34-10.00                  
 14 Washington, Isaiah           Col. Zadok M          33-09.50                  
 15 Merlos, Aaron                Watkins Mill          33-07.00                  
 16 Nazzaro, Joseph              Sherwood Hig          33-05.00                  
 17 Oberman, Connell             Poolesville           33-03.50                  
 18 Apagwu, Christopher          Bowie High School     32-10.50                  
 19 Williams, Lontez             Bowie High School     32-03.00                  
 20 Joseph Evans, Kwan'Yah       Northwood Hi          32-00.75                  
 21 Sharp, Will                  Col. Zadok M          31-11.25                  
 22 Kerich, Michael              Damascus Hig          31-09.00                  
 22 Seley, Samson                Walter Johns          31-09.00                  
 24 Simms, Tarae                 Frederick Hi          31-05.00                  
 25 Zelalem, Yohanes             Sherwood Hig          30-08.50                  
 26 Lowe, Eric                   Col. Zadok M          30-07.25                  
 27 Dennis, Jon-Michael          Winston Chur          30-06.00                  
 28 Wilder, Tyler                Clarksburg H          30-05.00                  
 29 Kelly, Trevaughan            Suitland Hig          29-02.75                  
 30 Zaranski, Zack               Poolesville           28-10.50                  
 31 Weaver, Dorien               Northwood Hi          28-09.00                  
 31 Davis, Bryce                 Poolesville           28-09.00                  
 33 Smith, Alexander             Clarksburg H          28-05.00                  
 34 Jones, De'Marcion            DuVal High School     28-03.00                  
 35 Emerson, Michael             Georgetown P          28-01.00                  
 35 Jennings, Tommy              Seneca Valle          28-01.00                  
 37 Zina, Muhammad               John F. Kenn          26-11.50                  
 38 Gensic, Cody                 Broadneck Se          26-10.50                  
 39 Kamara, Dashiel              Frederick Hi          25-10.00                  
 40 Muhammad, Idris              Suitland Hig          25-02.00                  
 41 Young, Hayden                Seneca Valle          22-11.25                  
 -- Jones, Tyler                 Randallstown              FOUL                  

Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Boyer, Brent                 Northeast Se            127-00   10             
  2 Travers, Ritchie             Northeast Se            122-04    8             
  3 Oberman, Connell             Poolesville             113-07    6             
  4 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus Hig            104-08    5             
  5 Seley, Samson                Walter Johns            100-09    4             
  6 George, Connor               Watkins Mill            100-04    3             
  7 mcfarland, robert            Damascus Hig            100-03    2             
  8 Miller, Dustin               Gov. Thomas              99-07    1             
  9 Layeni, Olawola              Seneca Valle             98-09                  
 10 Matteo, Nick                 Northeast Se             98-08                  
 11 Ahmar, Elian                 Broadneck Se             97-09                  
 12 Sharp, Will                  Col. Zadok M             94-08                  
 13 Smith, Alexander             Clarksburg H             90-04                  
 14 Nazzaro, Joseph              Sherwood Hig             83-02                  
 15 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns             82-06                  
 16 Zaranski, Zack               Poolesville              81-04                  
 17 Washington, Isaiah           Col. Zadok M             81-02                  
 18 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg H             80-04                  
 19 Zina, Muhammad               John F. Kenn             79-11                  
 20 Wilder, Tyler                Clarksburg H             79-10                  
 21 Kerich, Michael              Damascus Hig             78-08                  
 22 Lowe, Eric                   Col. Zadok M             75-08                  
 23 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valle             74-00                  
 24 Simms, Tarae                 Frederick Hi             73-11                  
 25 Jones, Tyler                 Randallstown             71-03                  
 26 Deychman, Nathan             Winston Chur             69-08                  
 27 Zelalem, Yohanes             Sherwood Hig             69-02                  
 28 Suggs, Adrian                Poolesville              68-10                  
 29 Ndiong, Mamadu               Bowie High School        67-00                  
 30 Jennings, Tommy              Seneca Valle             66-11                  
 31 Gensic, Cody                 Broadneck Se             66-09                  
 32 Kelly, Trevaughan            Suitland Hig             63-04                  
 33 Young, Hayden                Seneca Valle             63-00                  
 34 Dickerson, Aubrey            Bowie High School        62-02                  
 35 Weaver, Dorien               Northwood Hi             58-08                  
 36 Jones, De'Marcion            DuVal High School        53-06                  
 37 Emerson, Michael             Georgetown P             52-07                  
 38 Muhammad, Idris              Suitland Hig             50-08                  
 39 Kamara, Dashiel              Frederick Hi             43-05                  
 -- Wulff, Samuel                Gov. Thomas                 DQ                  

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Williams, Ashoya             Bowie High School        12.67q  3          
  2 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg H             12.97q  7          
  3 Andrews, Olivia              Bowie High School        13.13q  4          
  4 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville              13.18q  9          
  5 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville              13.29q  4          
  6 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns             13.42q  2          
  7 Sannoh, Haja                 Northwood Hi             13.59q  9          
  8 adebayo, temilade            DuVal High School        13.64q  9          
  9 Turay, Blossom               John F. Kenn             13.67   5          
 10 Fakondo, Rashida             Suitland Hig             13.73   8          
 11 Ngwu, Mmasinachi             Winston Chur             13.75   8          
 12 Jackson, Kayala              John F. Kenn             13.76   7          
 13 Irielou, Melissa             Walter Johns             13.79   7          
 14 Harper, Dajia                Watkins Mill             13.82   6          
 15 Crigger, Makenzie            Damascus Hig             13.82   5          
 16 Ladson, Aniya                Woodlawn Hig             13.85   9          
 17 Javid, Nadia                 Broadneck Se             13.93   3          
 18 Holden, Dystinee             Suitland Hig             14.00   5          
 19 Godswill, Ella               Randallstown             14.01   6          
 20 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig             14.02   2          
 21 Remond, Alina                Sherwood Hig             14.10   9          
 22 Rhianna, Hall                Frederick Hi             14.20   4          
 23 Hahn, Sofia                  Winston Chur             14.22   8          
 24 Chaney, Kennedy              Frederick Hi             14.26   6          
 25 White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se             14.29   2          
 26 Fulton, Tori                 Broadneck Se             14.31   7          
 27 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle             14.33   7          
 28 Page, Teri                   DuVal High School        14.36   7          
 29 Ellis, Janean                Randallstown             14.37   9          
 30 Hahn, Victoria               Winston Chur             14.44   6          
 31 Terrell, Mikaila             Elizabeth Se             14.51   8          
 32 Greene, Tanae                Randallstown             14.65   5          
 33 Gesse, Corine                Seneca Valle             14.66   8          
 34 Ukaeghu, Goodness            Washington L             14.70   5          
 35 Chavez, Allejandra           Damascus Hig             14.72   3          
 36 Gueye, Adama                 Northwood Hi             14.96   9          
 37 Smalls, Sierra               Northeast Se             15.09   2          
 38 Nwachukwu, Chinenye          Seneca Valle             15.09   6          
 39 Lee, Aaliyah                 Washington L             15.27   3          
 40 Drummond, Deja               Gov. Thomas              15.30   2          
 41 York, Emily                  Broadneck Se             15.36   8          
 42 Griffin, Syrena              Northeast Se             15.40   8          
 43 Antoine, Ayana               Sherwood Hig             15.46   6          
 44 Boamah, Nicole               Col. Zadok M             15.61   8          
 45 Cole, Dyllan                 Washington L             15.73   4          
 46 Gordon, Camille              Col. Zadok M             16.01   9          
 47 Sumter, Ceairra              Potomac High School      16.42   3          
 48 Daniels, Maliyah             Potomac High School      16.60   1          

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Williams, Ashoya             Bowie High School        12.42   10             
  2 Andrews, Olivia              Bowie High School        12.98    8             
  3 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville              13.01    6             
  4 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg H             13.08    5             
  5 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns             13.25    4             
  6 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville              13.28    3             
  7 adebayo, temilade            DuVal High School        13.44    2             

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi             25.18   1  10             
  2 Williams, Ashoya             Bowie High School        25.59   1   8             
  3 Burks, Candus                Bowie High School        25.84   2   6             
  4 Joyner, Ja'Tae               Bowie High School        26.41   1   5             
  5 Sobratti, Jada               Watkins Mill             26.67   3   4             
  6 Davis, Amari                 Suitland Hig             26.69   2   3             
  7 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill             26.94   3   2             
  8 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Hig             26.97   3   1             
  9 James, Racquelina            John F. Kenn             27.33   8                 
 10 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville              27.36   9                 
 11 Morris, Jailyn               St. John's C             27.39   1                 
 11 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns             27.39   3                 
 13 Berry, Raven                 Washington L             27.43   4                 
 14 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns             27.51   3                 
 15 Asonye, Ijeoma               DuVal High School        27.54   2                 
 16 Robinson, Morgan             Elizabeth Se             27.78   3                 
 17 Claudet, Jennifer            Winston Chur             28.22   7                 
 17 adebayo, temilade            DuVal High School        28.22   3                 
 19 Nkrumah, Hillary             Frederick Hi             28.32   1                 
 20 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig             28.39   7                 
 21 Ladson, Aniya                Woodlawn Hig             28.49   4                 
 22 Kaur, Meher                  Poolesville              28.60  10                 
 23 Nyakiti, Dorcas              Frederick Hi             28.67   1                 
 24 Hoult, Jessica               Gov. Thomas              28.68   3                 
 25 Griffin, Jayda               Northeast Se             28.91   7                 
 26 Vasquez, Kisairy             John F. Kenn             29.10   8                 
 27 Lamke, Kiersten              Northeast Se             29.30   5                 
 28 Farquharson, Naphlia         John F. Kenn             29.70  10                 
 29 Remond, Alina                Sherwood Hig             29.80   5                 
 30 White, Gwenyth               Winston Chur             29.98   7                 
 31 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle             30.21   8                 
 32 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig             30.22   6                 
 33 Ward, Shannon                Elizabeth Se             30.58   6                 
 34 Spurlock, Kaela              Woodlawn Hig             30.74   5                 
 35 Hudson, Chantrea             Clarksburg H             31.00   6                 
 36 Ford, Sophia                 Gov. Thomas              31.04   5                 
 37 Wooden, Gabreilla            Sherwood Hig             31.29   6                 
 38 Smith, Rashawna              Seneca Valle             31.69   8                 
 39 Gueye, Adama                 Northwood Hi             31.99   6                 
 40 Reid, Arian                  Elizabeth Se             32.50   9                 
 41 Smalls, Sierra               Northeast Se             33.04  10                 
 42 Turnage, Dakota              Washington L             33.31   6                 
 43 Bolden, Kemari               Washington L             33.67   6                 
 44 Daniels, Maliyah             Potomac High School      34.93   9                 
 45 Willis, Tania                Potomac High School      35.03  10                 
 46 Prince, Tavane               Potomac High School      38.75   8                 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle           1:01.09   1  10             
  2 Iyer, Anjali                 Winston Chur           1:01.85   1   8             
  3 Onderko, Rachel              Poolesville            1:03.51   3   6             
  4 Robinson, Morgan             Elizabeth Se           1:03.63   1   5             
  5 Ziah, Comfort                Randallstown           1:04.33   2   4             
  6 Wright, Cydney               Bowie High School      1:04.67   1   3             
  7 Klock, Trinity               Clarksburg H           1:04.96   1   2             
  8 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Hig           1:05.56   1   1             
  9 Squires, Lauren              Broadneck Se           1:05.83   1                 
 10 Claggett, Christan           Frederick Hi           1:06.63   3                 
 11 Secke, Theresa               Watkins Mill           1:07.11   1                 
 12 Sales, Jordan                Northwood Hi           1:08.11   3                 
 13 Bufkin, Cecily               Washington L           1:09.63   2                 
 14 Wang, Angela                 Poolesville            1:09.99   3                 
 15 Wilkensen, Liana             Walter Johns           1:11.34   2                 
 16 Nicolacci, Antonella         St. John's C           1:13.50   2                 
 17 Phill, Ashanti               Suitland Hig           1:21.59   2                 

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Sabbakhan, Alahna            St. John's C             56.08   1  10             
  2 Williams, Ashoya             Bowie High School        57.67   1   8             
  3 Andrews, Olivia              Bowie High School        58.40   1   6             
  4 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus Hig             59.06   2   5             
  5 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi           1:00.18   1   4             
  6 Maloney, Cj                  Walter Johns           1:01.05   1   3             
  7 Harris, Syparia              Suitland Hig           1:01.05   2   2             
  8 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns           1:01.44   1   1             
  9 Hunt, Abigail                Northeast Se           1:01.78   2                 
 10 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns           1:01.91   3                 
 11 Morris, Jailyn               St. John's C           1:02.11   2                 
 12 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg H           1:02.11   3                 
 13 Ancalmo, Juliana             Damascus Hig           1:02.77   3                 
 14 Krcik, Arianna               Northeast Se           1:02.80   3                 
 15 Reed, Asjah                  Bowie High School      1:03.73   2                 
 16 Shosanya, Stephanie          Winston Chur           1:03.90   4                 
 17 Lippert, Lily                Clarksburg H           1:04.71   3                 
 18 Asonye, Ijeoma               DuVal High School      1:05.60   2                 
 19 Hahn, Sofia                  Winston Chur           1:05.86   5                 
 20 Godonou, Sharon              Seneca Valle           1:05.96   5                 
 21 McCormick, Dymond            Elizabeth Se           1:06.80   4                 
 22 Hoyer, Paige                 Broadneck Se           1:07.03   4                 
 23 Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill           1:07.15   3                 
 24 Brown, Samantha              Northwood Hi           1:07.43   4                 
 25 Okoye, Nonie                 Seneca Valle           1:07.66   6                 
 26 Saisan, Anisa                Winston Chur           1:07.76   4                 
 27 Griffin, Jayda               Northeast Se           1:07.85   5                 
 28 Yates, Reagan                Sherwood Hig           1:09.03   5                 
 29 Bwayili, Hannatu             Randallstown           1:09.61   6                 
 30 Spurlock, Kaela              Woodlawn Hig           1:10.03   6                 
 31 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood Hi           1:10.56   5                 
 32 Owens, Miekel                Broadneck Se           1:11.93   4                 
 33 thomas, dejah                DuVal High School      1:12.33   6                 
 34 Ford, Sophia                 Gov. Thomas            1:12.67   6                 
 35 Lockard, Sarah               Broadneck Se           1:13.02   5                 
 36 Sloan, Katy                  Gov. Thomas            1:14.97   6                 
 37 Olaniyi, Deborah             Randallstown           1:16.87   6                 
 38 Barber, Destiny              Potomac High School 4:51:53.27   7                 
 39 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valle        4:51:58.23   7                 
 40 Reid, Arian                  Elizabeth Se        4:52:06.04   7                 

Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Reicin, Julia                Winston Chur           2:24.94   1  10             
  2 Pugh, Jordyn                 Seneca Valle           2:28.57   1   8             
  3 Scobell, Sophia              Walter Johns           2:28.96   1   6             
  4 Clem, Rebecca                Winston Chur           2:34.05   1   5             
  5 Pinto, Abigail               Gov. Thomas            2:34.94   2   4             
  6 Moore, Katherine             Northwood Hi           2:36.29   1   3             
  7 Kelley, Jocelyn              Winston Chur           2:36.44   2   2             
  8 Zillich, Genevieve           Sherwood Hig           2:37.95   2   1             
  9 Nardone, Theresa             Poolesville            2:38.41   4                 
 10 Cunningham, Kaiya            Bowie High School      2:39.74   1                 
 11 Leul, Yanet                  Elizabeth Se           2:41.06   2                 
 12 Hyde, Cady                   St. John's C           2:41.18   1                 
 13 Barnett, Kaylee              Northeast Se           2:41.23   1                 
 14 Peloff, Leah                 Sherwood Hig           2:41.41   1                 
 15 Phelps, Maria                Poolesville            2:41.88   4                 
 16 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle           2:42.09   3                 
 17 Elliot, Anne                 Damascus Hig           2:42.61   2                 
 18 Allen, Catherine             Clarksburg H           2:42.86   2                 
 19 Johnson, Kristi              Sherwood Hig           2:44.78   3                 
 20 Jones, Micaiah               Washington L           2:45.01   2                 
 21 Brown, Samantha              Northwood Hi           2:45.80   4                 
 22 Adhanom, Medalia             Northwood Hi           2:47.21   2                 
 23 DiBiase, Sophie              St. John's C           2:47.39   1                 
 24 Bah, Mariama                 Bowie High School      2:48.56   2                 
 25 Logan, Illyana               Elizabeth Se           2:50.15   2                 
 26 Tinsley, Dejah               DuVal High School      2:50.79   1                 
 27 Henderson, Alexis            Northeast Se           2:50.86   3                 
 28 Moore, Ashley                John F. Kenn           2:50.96   4                 
 29 LaFrance, Maia               St. John's C           2:53.23   1                 
 30 Jimenez, Kayla               Clarksburg H           2:55.13   2                 
 31 Bah, Waverly                 Bowie High School      2:55.92   3                 
 32 Arensmeyer, Bridget          Clarksburg H           2:55.94   3                 
 33 Jack, Josephine              Gov. Thomas            3:00.47   3                 
 34 Cheston-Harris, Sadie        Montgomery B           3:02.73   4                 
 35 parker, dejah                DuVal High School      3:03.49   3                 
 36 Jordan, Ahmari               Suitland Hig           3:03.60   2                 
 37 Mandalou, Shannon            Seneca Valle           3:04.20   3                 
 38 Sergueev, Alena              Frederick Hi           3:04.87   3                 
 39 Brown, Sydni                 Frederick Hi           3:09.92   3                 
 40 Marin, Lucie                 Col. Zadok M           3:10.33   4                 
 41 Mccarriner, Claire           Northeast Se           3:18.58   3                 
 42 Gela, Na-Ancy                Watkins Mill           3:39.08   3                 

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Reicin, Julia                Winston Chur           5:16.78   1  10             
  2 Whitehorn-coriz, Alexis      Damascus Hig           5:25.51   1   8             
  3 Hurley, Madeleine            Broadneck Se           5:33.60   1   6             
  4 Hyde, Cady                   St. John's C           5:34.48   1   5             
  5 Ancalmo, Juliana             Damascus Hig           5:38.49   1   4             
  6 Bush, Hannah                 Winston Chur           5:42.26   1   3             
  7 Rohde, Logan                 Poolesville            5:47.28   3   2             
  8 Palmer, Madison              Broadneck Se           5:48.10   1   1             
  9 Coleman, Christen            Broadneck Se           5:52.10   1                 
 10 Leul, Yanet                  Elizabeth Se           5:56.95   1                 
 11 Stewart, Ayress              Frederick Hi           5:59.52   2                 
 12 Pena-molina, Kath            Col. Zadok M           6:00.94   3                 
 13 Guenterberg, Amelia          Sherwood Hig           6:02.28   1                 
 14 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg H           6:03.98   2                 
 15 Barnett, Kaylee              Northeast Se           6:04.19   1                 
 16 Walter, Emma                 Walter Johns           6:06.67   2                 
 17 Satsangi, Yamuna             Poolesville            6:07.84   3                 
 18 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle           6:11.23   2                 
 19 Bavari, Arissa               Gov. Thomas            6:13.80   2                 
 20 Cunningham, Kaiya            Bowie High School      6:15.61   2                 
 21 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg H           6:16.37   2                 
 22 Jacobs, Grace                John F. Kenn           6:20.73   3                 
 23 Sandoval, Ryan               Sherwood Hig           6:21.62   2                 
 24 Bossaller, Clara             Gov. Thomas            6:26.99   2                 
 25 Ashraf, Mariam               Frederick Hi           6:29.90   3                 
 26 Whiteman, Grace              Northeast Se           6:40.33   3                 
 27 Dan, Caitlin                 Col. Zadok M           6:59.44   3                 
 28 Bristol, Bella               St. John's C           7:44.29   2                 
 29 Stewart, Bethlehem           Bowie High School      8:02.74   3                 

Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville           11:36.89   10             
  2 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johns          11:48.29    8             
  3 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus Hig          11:53.65    6             
  4 Armonda, Madison             Northwood Hi          11:58.47    5             
  5 Pinto, Abigail               Gov. Thomas           11:58.92    4             
  6 Quillen, Brooke              Broadneck Se          12:42.95    3             
  7 Baldwin, Isabella            Broadneck Se          12:44.87    2             
  8 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood Hig          12:56.37    1             
  9 Danziger, Kate               Winston Chur          12:59.59                  
 10 Hamilton, Aminah             Suitland Hig          13:16.55                  
 11 Ashraf, Mariam               Frederick Hi          14:41.33                  
 12 Sergueev, Alena              Frederick Hi          14:41.73                  
 13 Elliott, Grace               Clarksburg H          14:48.78                  
 14 Mandalou, Shannon            Seneca Valle          15:54.74                  
 15 Mccarriner, Claire           Northeast Se          16:40.02                  
 16 Williams, Summyr             Bowie High School     18:18.17                  

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Roney, Jessica               Randallstown             15.85q  2          
  2 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns             16.00q  4          
  3 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi             16.53q  6          
  4 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown             16.70q  3          
  5 Mitchell, Ryan               Clarksburg H             17.93q  6          
  6 Barnes, K'Shai               Bowie High School        18.39q  3          
  7 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle             18.41q  2          
  8 Fagan, McKenzie              Winston Chur             18.44q  5          
  9 Obadofin, Deborah            Gov. Thomas              18.72   5          
 10 Agunloye, Olukunbi           Bowie High School        18.81   2          
 11 Bwayili, Hannatu             Randallstown             18.82   6          
 12 Sales, Jaida                 Northwood Hi             18.91   1          
 13 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus Hig             19.32   4          
 14 Walker, Gennelle             Suitland Hig             19.34   4          
 15 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood Hig             19.65   1          
 16 Dantignac, Eve               Bowie High School        19.75   3          
 17 henderson, destiny           DuVal High School        19.77   1          
 18 Zhang, Christine             Poolesville              19.95   4          
 19 Tanner, Alexandra            Winston Chur             20.10   5          
 20 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn             20.12   4          
 21 Sundaram, Sivani             Poolesville              20.20   3          
 22 Moore, Nya                   St. John's C             20.22   3          
 23 Brandon, Sasha               John F. Kenn             20.29   2          
 24 Albanez, Deborah             Col. Zadok M             20.29   5          
 25 Nkrumah, Hillary             Frederick Hi             20.42   2          
 26 Schwartz, Karalyn            Clarksburg H             20.81   6          
 27 Wilkensen, Liana             Walter Johns             21.08   3          
 28 Tettekpoe, Agbenozan         Seneca Valle             21.49   6          
 29 Lopez, Jennifer              Watkins Mill             22.11   6          
 30 Muakat, Qamar                Seneca Valle             22.30   6          
 31 Cole, Ramata                 Northwood Hi             23.07   5          

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Roney, Jessica               Randallstown             15.33   10             
  2 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns             15.36    8             
  3 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi             15.46    6             
  4 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle             17.10    5             
  5 Mitchell, Ryan               Clarksburg H             17.76    4             
  6 Barnes, K'Shai               Bowie High School        17.79    3             
  7 Fagan, McKenzie              Winston Chur             19.38    2             

Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns             47.29   1  10             
  2 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi             47.43   1   8             
  3 Lippert, Lily                Clarksburg H             48.32   2   6             
  4 Moore, Aneisha               St. John's C             48.74   1   5             
  5 Roney, Jessica               Randallstown             48.85   6   4             
  6 Walker, Gennelle             Suitland Hig             49.67   2   3             
  7 Tinsley, Dejah               DuVal High School        50.22   2   2             
  8 Munshell, Paige              Sherwood Hig             51.39   3   1             
  9 Maniola, Lola                Randallstown             52.16   6                 
 10 Obadofin, Deborah            Gov. Thomas              52.39   4                 
 11 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus Hig             52.67   3                 
 12 Ogbemudia, Britney           Winston Chur             53.08   3                 
 13 Sales, Jordan                Northwood Hi             53.87   3                 
 14 Yankey, Johannah             Northwood Hi             54.46   3                 
 15 Marshall, Trinity            St. John's C             54.51   3                 
 16 Johnson, Hailey              Sherwood Hig             54.80   4                 
 17 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn             55.22   5                 
 18 Moore, Nya                   St. John's C             55.40   2                 
 19 Enamorado`, Victoria         Watkins Mill             55.87   4                 
 20 Barnes, K'Shai               Bowie High School        55.90   1                 
 21 Frierson, Tiana              Suitland Hig             56.36   2                 
 22 Moris, Lindsey               Sherwood Hig             57.03   4                 
 23 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle             57.63   4                 
 24 Sundaram, Sivani             Poolesville              57.87   6                 
 25 Mitchell, Ryan               Clarksburg H             58.77   4                 
 26 Brown, Brittanya             Seneca Valle             58.94   5                 
 27 henderson, destiny           DuVal High School        59.23   1                 
 28 Muakat, Qamar                Seneca Valle           1:02.56   5                 
 29 Asencio-Veza, Adaly          Watkins Mill           1:05.98   3                 
 -- Agunloye, Olukunbi           Bowie High School           DQ   2                 
 -- Albanez, Deborah             Col. Zadok M                DQ   5                 

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
====================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                         50.33   1  10             
     1) Harper, Dajia                   2) Miller, Rhoda                            
     3) Sobratti, Jada                  4) Tutu, Nana                               
  2 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                       52.40   1   8             
     1) Evans, Kelsey                   2) Henderson, Erin                          
     3) Irielou, Melissa                4) Koroye, Toni                             
  3 Bowie High School  'A'                                54.35   1   6             
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Rountree, Taylor                         
     3) Bah, Mariama                    4) Wright, Cydney                           
  4 Frederick High School  'A'                            55.47   1   5             
     1) Chaney, Kennedy                 2) Myers, Adin                              
     3) Osei, Nicole                    4) Rhianna, Hall                            
  5 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                      55.56   1   4             
     1) Cooper, Faith                   2) Ekpo, Blessing                           
     3) Ubadiniru, Crystal              4) Zina, Assita                             
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                    55.63   2   3             
     1) Baylor, Colby                   2) Green, Madison                           
     3) Hahn, Victoria                  4) Ngwu, Mmasinachi                         
  7 DuVal High School  'A'                                57.34   3   2             
  8 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                        57.67   3   1             
     1) Tettekpoe, Agbenozan            2) Nwachukwu, Chinenye                      
     3) Okoye, Nonie                    4) Smith, Rashawna                          
  9 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                   58.43   2                 
 10 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                        58.65   4                 
     1) Bailey, Samantha                2) Barros, Carman                           
     3) Brown, Brittanya                4) Burgess, Sahirra                         
 11 Suitland High School  'B'                           1:00.69   2                 
     1) Fakondo, Rashida                2) Phill, Ashanti                           
 12 Watkins Mill High School  'B'                       1:02.05   2                 
     1) Brandley, Lanique               2) Secke, Theresa                           
     3) Williams, Bentee                4) Williams, Rosie                          
 13 Frederick High School  'B'                          1:04.08   4                 
     1) Roxburgh, Naliah                2) Jenerette, Kaia                          
     3) Melcher, Ella                   4) Nazaire, Kayla                           
 -- Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                      DQ   4                 
     1) Hoy, Annie                      2) Albanez, Deborah                         
     3) Boamah, Nicole                  4) Gordon, Camille                          
 -- Clarksburg High School  'A'                              DQ   2                 

Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
====================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'                 1:45.04   1  10             
     1) Edwards, Camryn                 2)                                          
  2 Bowie High School  'A'                              1:48.24   1   8             
     1) Burks, Candus                   2) Joyner, Ja'Tae                           
     3) White, Nya                      4) Gomez, Jada                              
  3 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:48.39   1   6             
     1) Nyakiti, Dorcas                 2) Nkrumah, Hillary                         
     3) Chaney, Kennedy                 4) Smith, Jaida                             
  4 Poolesville High School  'A'                        1:53.14   4   5             
     1) Jaramillo, Juanita              2) Onderko, Rachel                          
     3) Kalra, Anjali                   4) Kaur, Meher                              
  5 DuVal High School  'A'                              1:53.18   1   4             
  6 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         1:55.59   2   3             
  7 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:55.95   1   2             
     1) Blackman, Jelaya                2) Holden, Dystinee                         
  8 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    1:57.48   1   1             
     1) Gaskins, Chosyn                 2) James, Racquelina                        
     3) Vasquez, Kisairy                4) Howard, Tamia                            
  9 Sherwood High School  'A'                           1:58.02   2                 
 10 Damascus High School  'A'                           1:58.31   2                 
     1) Crigger, Makenzie               2) Chavez, Allejandra                       
     3) Govan, Taeviana                 4) Jacob, Mia                               
 11 Northwood High School  'B'                          1:58.98   4                 
     1) Sannoh, Haja                    2)                                          
 12 Frederick High School  'B'                          2:00.75   1                 
     1) Rhianna, Hall                   2) Osei, Nicole                             
     3) Myers, Adin                     4) Claggett, Christan                       
 13 Randallstown High School  'A'                       2:02.69   3                 
 14 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                   2:03.55   3                 
     1) Giroux, Malia                   2) Lockard, Sarah                           
 15 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                  2:04.38   3                 
     1) Baylor, Colby                   2) Emery, Karly                             
     3) Ogbemudia, Haley                4) Satchell, Skylar                         
 16 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      2:04.55   3                 
     1) Barros, Carman                  2) Burgess, Sahirra                         
     3) Smith, Rashawna                 4) Nwachukwu, Chinenye                      
 17 Clarksburg High School  'B'                         2:07.12   3                 
 18 Broadneck Senior High School  'B'                   2:07.53   3                 
     1) Jacobs, Sophie                  2) Zucco, Lexi                              
 19 Northwood High School  'A'                          2:09.37   4                 
     1) Cole, Ramata                    2)                                          
 20 Suitland High School  'B'                           2:10.61   2                 
     1) Cisse, Fatima                   2) Mitchall, D'Mirah                        
 21 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                      2:10.69   3                 
     1) Brown, Brittanya                2) Puchala, Bianca                          
     3) Basemera, Stacy                 4) Yamson, Sarah                            
 22 Watkins Mill High School  'B'                       2:13.04   2                 
     1) Brandley, Lanique               2) Williams, Bentee                         
     3) Asencio-Veza, Adaly             4) Asabere, Janice                          
 23 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 2:14.01   3                 
     1) Jones, Serena                   2) Cole, Dyllan                             
     3) Lee, Aaliyah                    4) Turnage, Dakota                          
 24 Potomac High School  'A'                            2:21.61   4                 
     1) Daniels, Maliyah                2) Prince, Tavane                           
     3) Sumter, Ceairra                 4) Willis, Tania                            

Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bowie High School  'A'                              4:05.58   10             
     1) Andrews, Olivia                 2) Joyner, Ja'Tae                        
     3) White, Nya                      4) Burks, Candus                         
  2 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                     4:08.72    8             
     1) Abbott, Helena                  2) Christian, Courtney                   
     3) Maloney, Cj                     4) Mieren, Gaia                          
  3 Suitland High School  'A'                           4:12.61    6             
     1) Blackman, Jelaya                2) Holden, Dystinee                      
  4 Frederick High School  'A'                          4:20.73    5             
     1) Smith, Jaida                    2) Stewart, Ayress                       
     3) Nkrumah, Hillary                4) Meredith, Hannah                      
  5 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   4:22.42    4             
     1) Griffin, Jayda                  2) Hunt, Abigail                         
     3) Krcik, Arianna                  4) Lamke, Kiersten                       
  6 DuVal High School  'A'                              4:30.41    3             
  7 Northwood High School  'A'                          4:34.97    2             
     1) Colbert, Kalin                  2)                                       
  8 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                      4:41.68    1             
     1) Barros, Carman                  2) Okoye, Nonie                          
     3) Gesse, Corine                   4) Guise, Abigail                        
  9 Suitland High School  'B'                           4:45.34                  
     1) Matthew, Quinn                  2) Mitchall, D'Mirah                     
 10 DuVal High School  'B'                              5:39.98                  
 -- Seneca Valley High School  'A'                          DNF                  
     1) Pugh, Jordyn                    2) Gnoumou, Deborah                      
     3) Elegon, Ever                    4) Godonou, Sharon                       

Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
====================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                    10:20.82   1  10             
     1) Kirsch, Katrione                2) Scobell, Sophia                          
     3) Scott, Janet                    4) Green, Abigail                           
  2 Suitland High School  'A'                          10:24.80   1   8             
     1) Matthew, Quinn                  2) Wilson, Wendy                            
  3 Clarksburg High School  'A'                        10:27.53   1   6             
  4 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                  10:50.06   1   5             
     1) Barnett, Kaylee                 2) Hunt, Abigail                            
     3) Krcik, Arianna                  4) Lamke, Kiersten                          
  5 St. John's College High School  'A'                10:52.28   1   4             
     1) DiBiase, Sophie                 2) LaFrance, Maia                           
     3) Trotter, Nell                   4)                                          
  6 Sherwood High School  'A'                          10:55.29   2   3             
  7 Poolesville High School  'A'                       11:03.84   2   2             
     1) Nardone, Theresa                2) Nichols, Alison                          
     3) Phelps, Maria                   4) Satsangi, Yamuna                         
  8 Bowie High School  'A'                             11:11.08   1   1             
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya               2) Brooks, Lauren                           
     3) Bah, Mariama                    4) Wright, Cydney                           
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                 11:16.21   2                 
     1) Hu, Cecilia                     2) Ronin, Dana                              
     3) Srour, Isabel                   4) Tsui, Lauren                             
 10 DuVal High School  'A'                             11:56.08   2                 
 11 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                 11:57.40   2                 
     1) Karayianis, Christina           2) Bowen, Jessica                           
     3) Feldberg, Sacha                 4) Spencer, Abigail                         
 12 Clarksburg High School  'B'                        12:13.05   2                 
 13 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                      12:18.20   2                 
     1) Allen, Mackenzie                2) Enamorado`, Victoria                     
     3) Bradley, Yunaye                 4) Gela, Na-Ancy                            
 14 Sherwood High School  'B'                          12:30.73   2                 
 15 St. John's College High School  'B'                12:34.91   1                 
     1) Bowe, Cece                      2)                                          
 16 Suitland High School  'B'                          12:41.49   1                 
     1) Derr, Diamond                   2) Jackson, Aniya                           
 17 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                13:30.79   2                 
     1) Castelo, Jazmin                 2) Figueroa, Alma                           
     3) Hyler, Jessica                  4) Luu, Loretta                             

Event 1  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Varsity
====================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                       2:24.14   4  10             
     1) Bradley, Yunaye                 2) Lopez, Jennifer                          
     3) Williams, Rosie                 4) Ewane, Raberta                           
  2 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         2:26.73   3   8             
  3 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                     2:27.00   3   6             
     1) Evans, Kelsey                   2) Henderson, Erin                          
     3) Maloney, Cj                     4) Mieren, Gaia                             
  4 Randallstown High School  'A'                       2:29.67   2   5             
     1) Ellis, Janean                   2)                                          
  5 Bowie High School  'A'                              2:30.13   1   4             
     1) Gomez, Jada                     2) Rountree, Taylor                         
     3) Bah, Mariama                    4) White, Nya                               
  6 Suitland High School  'A'                           2:31.47   1   3             
     1) Holden, Dystinee                2) Walker, Gennelle                         
  7 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    2:34.09   3   2             
     1) Logan, Illyana                  2) McCormick, Dymond                        
     3) Rogers, Johnae                  4) Ward, Shannon                            
  8 Damascus High School  'A'                           2:34.84   2   1             
     1) Crigger, Makenzie               2) Smith, Gabrielle                         
     3) Chavez, Allejandra              4) Govan, Taeviana                          
  9 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 2:34.92   1                 
     1) Bolden, Kemari                  2) Bufkin, Cecily                           
     3) Berry, Raven                    4) Jones, Micaiah                           
 10 Sherwood High School  'A'                           2:35.47   1                 
 11 Frederick High School  'A'                          2:39.13   4                 
     1) Kirby, Faith                    2) Myers, Adin                              
     3) Claggett, Christan              4) Ashraf, Mariam                           
 12 Suitland High School  'B'                           2:42.25   1                 
     1) Cisse, Fatima                   2) Fakondo, Rashida                         
 13 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                   2:42.33   2                 
     1) Giroux, Malia                   2) Mayhew, Chloe                            
 14 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  2:43.07   2                 
     1) Claudet, Jennifer               2) Hatoum, Maya                             
     3) Lehr, Lydia                     4) Pagcu, Patricia                          
 15 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      2:45.85   1                 
     1) Basemera, Stacy                 2) Smith, Rashawna                          
     3) Godonou, Sharon                 4) Gesse, Corine                            
 16 Northwood High School  'A'                          2:46.29   3                 
     1) Dennis, Dajanae                 2)                                          
 17 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                      2:52.45   2                 
     1) Tettekpoe, Agbenozan            2) Nwachukwu, Chinenye                      
     3) Barros, Carman                  4) Ventura, Vanessa                         
 18 Clarksburg High School  'B'                         2:54.37   4                 
 19 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   3:01.20   4                 
     1) Barnett, Alexandrea             2) Griffin, Jayda                           
     3) Simeona, Hasana                 4) Smalls, Sierra                           
 20 Frederick High School  'B'                          3:01.23   3                 
     1) Chaney, Kennedy                 2) Nyakiti, Dorcas                          
     3) Brown, Sydni                    4) Reid, Malaya                             
 21 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                 3:02.62   4                 
     1) Coronel, Katrina                2) Lunde, Sakura                            
     3) Trickey, kiera                  4) Mahboob, Aisha                           

Event 29  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Damascus High School  'A'                          12:49.56   10             
     1) Delaplaine, Heather             2) Elliot, Anne                          
     3) Whitehorn-coriz, Alexis         4) Wilson, Chloe                         
  2 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                  13:26.14    8             
     1) Hurley, Madeleine               2) Squires, Lauren                       
  3 Northwood High School  'A'                         13:45.45    6             
     1) Adhanom, Medalia                2) Moore, Katherine                      
  4 Sherwood High School  'A'                          14:10.19    5             
  5 Clarksburg High School  'A'                        14:24.55    4             
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                 14:47.67    3             
     1) White, Olivia                   2) Lehr, Lydia                           
     3) Sneller, Laura                  4) Horn, Tess                            
  7 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                     14:55.05    2             
     1) Pugh, Jordyn                    2) Mandalou, Shannon                     
     3) Staskal, Elizabeth              4) Guise, Abigail                        
  8 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                15:58.98    1             
     1) Bavari, Arissa                  2) Jack, Josephine                       
     3) Bossaller, Clara                4) Poppert, Zoe                          
  9 Suitland High School  'A'                          16:09.87                  
     1) Frierson, Tiana                 2) Hamilton, Aminah                      
 10 Bowie High School  'A'                             16:43.39                  
     1) Stewart, Bethlehem              2) Reed, Asjah                           
     3) Bah, Waverly                    4) Williams, Summyr                      
 11 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                16:43.47                  
     1) Boyce, Julienne                 2) Ferouz, Abigail                       
     3) Lunde, Sakura                   4) Marin, Lucie                          

Event 39  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Teixeira, Tatiana            Winston Chur           5-00.00   10             
  2 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood Hig           4-10.00    8             
  3 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg H          J4-10.00    6             
  4 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg H          J4-10.00    5             
  5 Andrews, Olivia              Bowie High School      4-08.00    4             
  6 Osei, Nicole                 Frederick Hi           4-04.00    3             
  7 Abbott, Helena               Walter Johns          J4-04.00    2             
  8 Yemane, Elshaddaie           Northwood Hi           4-02.00    1             
  9 Siryon, Cienneh              Watkins Mill           4-00.00                  
  9 Moore, Aneisha               St. John's C           4-00.00                  
  9 Gruber, Molly                Broadneck Se           4-00.00                  
  9 Moore, Nya                   St. John's C           4-00.00                  
 -- Weber, Kendall               Col. Zadok M              FAIL                  
 -- Ewane, Raberta               Watkins Mill              FAIL                  
 -- Corley, Kelis                St. John's C              FAIL                  

Event 35  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Burks, Candus                Bowie High School     17-03.50   10             
  2 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown          16-02.50    8             
  3 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur          15-09.50    6             
  4 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Chur          15-05.00    4.50          
  4 Hoult, Jessica               Gov. Thomas           15-05.00    4.50          
  6 Brown, Sydni                 Frederick Hi          14-11.00    3             
  7 White, Nya                   Bowie High School     14-08.00    2             
  8 White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se          14-07.75    1             
  9 Page, Teri                   DuVal High School     14-01.00                  
  9 Mieren, Gaia                 Walter Johns          14-01.00                  
 11 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle          14-00.50                  
 12 Robinson, Kiana              Sherwood Hig          13-10.50                  
 13 Bwayili, Hannatu             Randallstown          13-09.50                  
 13 Griebl, Lilyrose             Walter Johns          13-09.50                  
 13 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville           13-09.50                  
 16 Liu, Selina                  Winston Chur          13-09.00                  
 16 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle          13-09.00                  
 18 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns          13-07.00                  
 19 Chavez, Allejandra           Damascus Hig          13-06.50                  
 20 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus Hig          13-05.25                  
 21 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle          13-04.00                  
 22 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig          13-01.75                  
 23 Kalra, Anjali                Poolesville           13-00.00                  
 24 Moore, Nya                   St. John's C          12-08.00                  
 24 Giroux, Malia                Broadneck Se          12-08.00                  
 26 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn          12-03.75                  
 27 Jacobs, Sophie               Broadneck Se          12-01.50                  
 28 Corley, Kelis                St. John's C          12-00.25                  
 29 Osei, Nicole                 Frederick Hi          12-00.00                  
 30 Gazelle, Francesca           Broadneck Se          11-07.50                  
 31 Brown, Brittanya             Seneca Valle          11-06.00                  
 32 Bazzie, Ilene                John F. Kenn          11-03.25                  
 33 Sales, Jaida                 Northwood Hi          10-09.50                  

Event 37  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown          37-06.00   10             
  2 Joyner, Ja'Tae               Bowie High School     37-00.00    8             
  3 Maniola, Lola                Randallstown          34-11.00    6             
  4 Lee, Lucy                    Winston Chur          34-04.00    5             
  5 White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se          34-02.00    4             
  6 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur          33-06.00    3             
  7 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle          30-01.00    2             
  8 Pinto, Abigail               Gov. Thomas           29-10.00    1             
  9 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns          29-06.00                  
 10 Page, Teri                   DuVal High School     28-10.00                  
 11 Wright, Cydney               Bowie High School     28-09.00                  
 12 Liu, Selina                  Winston Chur          28-08.00                  
 13 Guion, Claire                Walter Johns          27-00.00                  
 -- Rawlings, Jordan             Broadneck Se              FOUL                  

Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Tolbard, Paige               Frederick Hi          40-04.00   10             
  2 Harris, Blair                Elizabeth Se          35-00.75    8             
  3 Limber, Xanthi               Clarksburg H          34-03.75    6             
  4 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se          33-03.00    5             
  5 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns          29-09.50    4             
  6 Akrong, Winnie               Frederick Hi          29-07.00    3             
  7 Dantignac, Eve               Bowie High School     28-10.00    2             
  8 Filberg, Kathleen            Damascus Hig          28-01.50    1             
  9 Hall, Tenyah                 Elizabeth Se          28-01.00                  
 10 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown          28-00.50                  
 11 Barber, Destiny              Potomac High School   27-10.00                  
 12 Giwa, Aminat                 Clarksburg H          27-05.50                  
 13 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle          26-06.00                  
 14 Patterson, Natalie           Clarksburg H          26-01.75                  
 15 Antoine, Ayana               Sherwood Hig          25-11.00                  
 16 Gruber, Sara                 Damascus Hig          25-07.00                  
 17 Sussman, Katish              Sherwood Hig          25-06.50                  
 18 Sedogo, Aymone               Walter Johns          24-08.00                  
 19 Siryon, Cienneh              Watkins Mill          24-03.00                  
 19 Henning, Tara                Damascus Hig          24-03.00                  
 19 Brown, Tamia                 Potomac High School   24-03.00                  
 22 francis, diamond             DuVal High School     23-09.75                  
 23 Guidry, Hannah               Broadneck Se          23-08.00                  
 24 Jacobson, Erica              Broadneck Se          23-07.50                  
 25 Bond, Renee                  John F. Kenn          23-04.50                  
 26 Nazaire, Kayla               Frederick Hi          23-00.25                  
 27 Davis, Ellis                 St. John's C          22-10.50                  
 28 Gupta, Shefali               Poolesville           22-03.50                  
 29 Paulis, Megan                Northeast Se          21-05.50                  
 30 Ewane, Raberta               Watkins Mill          21-00.00                  
 31 Sevon, Emefa                 Seneca Valle          20-07.50                  
 32 Spickler, Serena             Watkins Mill          18-10.25                  
 33 Brown, Shelyia               Northeast Se          18-07.50                  
 34 Chinthalapale, Anusha        Poolesville           15-09.25                  
 35 Velasquez, Noelia            Northeast Se          15-05.25                  
 36 Rodriguez, Andrea            Watkins Mill          14-05.25                  

Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Dantignac, Eve               Bowie High School       100-00   10             
  2 Limber, Xanthi               Clarksburg H             97-07    8             
  3 Chapman, Maiya               Elizabeth Se             97-05    6             
  4 Tolbard, Paige               Frederick Hi             91-06    5             
  5 Hall, Tenyah                 Elizabeth Se             79-03    3.50          
  5 Harris, Blair                Elizabeth Se             79-03    3.50          
  7 Giwa, Aminat                 Clarksburg H             77-05    2             
  8 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns             75-05    1             
  9 francis, diamond             DuVal High School        74-03                  
 10 Jacobson, Erica              Broadneck Se             73-04                  
 11 Bangura, Lorinda             Bowie High School        73-03                  
 12 Henning, Tara                Damascus Hig             70-10                  
 13 Gupta, Shefali               Poolesville              69-05                  
 14 Henderson, Alexis            Northeast Se             68-11                  
 15 Barber, Destiny              Potomac High School      66-07                  
 16 Patterson, Natalie           Clarksburg H             64-05                  
 17 Akrong, Winnie               Frederick Hi             63-05                  
 18 Paulis, Megan                Northeast Se             57-07                  
 19 Davis, Ellis                 St. John's C             57-02                  
 20 Sevon, Emefa                 Seneca Valle             56-07                  
 21 Bond, Renee                  John F. Kenn             56-03                  
 22 Sedogo, Aymone               Walter Johns             56-02                  
 23 Brown, Brittanya             Seneca Valle             56-00                  
 24 Fom, Mikhale                 Frederick Hi             54-06                  
 25 Nwachukwu, Chinenye          Seneca Valle             54-04                  
 26 Okoye, Nonie                 Seneca Valle             52-09                  
 27 Siryon, Cienneh              Watkins Mill             51-00                  
 28 Spickler, Serena             Watkins Mill             48-07                  
 28 Antoine, Ayana               Sherwood Hig             48-07                  
 30 Sussman, Katish              Sherwood Hig             48-05                  
 31 Brown, Tamia                 Potomac High School      47-11                  
 32 Filberg, Kathleen            Damascus Hig             47-06                  
 33 Ewane, Raberta               Watkins Mill             45-06                  
 34 Chinthalapale, Anusha        Poolesville              42-06                  
 35 Rodriguez, Andrea            Watkins Mill             42-05                  
 36 Trout, Shianne               Northeast Se             38-05                  
 37 Mitchell, Maliyah            Northwood Hi             37-09                  
 -- Gruber, Sara                 Damascus Hig              FOUL                   


Return to Top

Email | About