MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Seahawk Invitational
Hosted By: South River
Edgewater, Maryland
2017-03-25

results from carrollcountyrunning.com
Seahawk Invite
At Annapolis
Results
3/25/2017

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davies, Edeline              Mount De Sales         12.30      12.58   6  10
  2 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady of            12.75      12.81   6   8
  3 King, Aurora                 Caesar Rodney          13.11      12.92   5   6
  4 Hairston, Kayla              Huntingtown            12.80      13.06   6   5
  5 Sharps, Malea                Old Mill               13.40      13.07   5   4
  6 Malone, Chrisean             Arundel                13.21      13.09   5   3
  7 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill               12.60      13.11   6   2
  8 Wilkerson, Danielle          St. Mary's Ryken                  13.38   1   1
  9 Frazier, Kevlyn              Mount De Sales         12.84      13.39   6
 10 Thomas, Natalie              Chopticon              14.38      13.43   3
 11 Moore, Grace                 Saint Mary's           13.54      13.48   4
 11 Drilling, Hannah             Severna Park           13.50      13.48   5
 13 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            13.45      13.52   5
 14 Coates, Caila                North Point                       13.55   2
 15 Turner, Nyah                 Northwestern                      13.63   1
 15 Coates, Mia                  North Point                       13.63   2
 17 Goodman, Auj'Zhanea          Huntingtown            13.63      13.65   4
 18 Pratt, Iyana                 Southern (AA)          14.00      13.69   3
 19 Hefferon, Mikayla            St. Mary's Ryken                  13.70   2
 20 Kennedy, Maggie              Saint Mary's           13.40      13.76   5
 20 Trinks, Allison              Glen Burnie            13.80      13.76   4
 22 Adams, Mariah                Caesar Rodney          14.50      13.77   3
 23 Brito, Violeta               High Point             13.89      13.78   4
 24 Adekunjo, Araloluwa          North County           13.30      13.80   5
 25 Dickens, Damoni              Annapolis              12.80      13.95   6
 26 McLendon, Morgan             Annapolis              14.01      14.07   3
 27 Hubbart, Olivia              Severna Park                      14.12   3
 28 Hewitt, Cameron              South River            14.60      14.17   3
 29 Waters, Jayona               North County           13.90      14.19   3
 30 Michalski-Cooper, Sophia     South River            14.50      14.23   3
 31 bowdry, mondreianna          Arundel                           14.27   4
 32 Watts, Ayiana                Northwestern                      14.38   1
 33 Stith, Jada                  Our Lady of            13.00      14.40   6
 34 McGivern, Megan              Southern (AA)          15.00      14.74   2
 35 Firlie, Elizabeth            South Carroll          15.31      15.29   2
 36 White, Darcy                 Chopticon              15.01      15.38   2
 37 Goldring, Mariah             Calvert                15.00      15.66   2
 38 Edsall, Lauren               Middletown                        15.98   1
 39 Topper, Jaclyn               Middletown                        16.25   1
 40 Alaoma, Debra                Francis Scott Key                 16.91   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cain, Kelisa                 St. Mary's Ryken       24.45      25.45   6  10
  2 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carroll          25.74      25.69   6   8
  3 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny      Caesar Rodney          25.87      26.17   6   6
  4 Reed, Milan                  Our Lady of            27.40      26.19   5   5
  5 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown            25.28      26.20   6   4
  6 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill               26.80      26.25   6   3
  7 Strayer, Kataryna            Northern-Cal           26.64      26.53   6   2
  8 Raby, Ashlynne               Northern-Cal           26.94      26.58   5   1
  9 McGlynn, Kelsie              South River            26.50      26.61   6
 10 Mcneil, Emani                Annapolis              26.67      26.75   6
 11 Malone, Chrisean             Arundel                26.99      26.82   5
 12 Kintzley, Izzy               Severna Park           27.00      26.97   5
 13 Sharps, Malea                Old Mill               27.90      27.01   4
 14 Hulede, Mary                 Our Lady of            27.60      27.26   5
 15 Grebosky, Amanda             Mount De Sales         26.90      27.32   5
 16 Drilling, Hannah             Severna Park           28.20      27.46   3
 17 Dickens, Damoni              Annapolis              27.80      27.59   4
 18 Lewis, Lauryn                North Point            27.74      27.72   4
 19 Henderson, Carmen            North Point            27.04      27.96   5
 20 Neiser, Rianna               Chopticon              29.00      27.98   3
 21 Brito, Violeta               High Point             29.70      28.30   3
 22 Fipps, Grayson               South Carroll          29.20      28.48   3
 23 Miller, Carmen               Francis Scott Key      27.80      28.49   4
 24 Nilan, Claire                Mount De Sales         27.80      28.56   4
 25 smith, christal              Arundel                28.09      28.81   4
 26 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie                       28.95   2
 27 Carter, Kennedi              Southern (AA)          30.00      29.56   2
 28 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie            29.80      29.70   3
 29 Suepaul, Taylor              North County           29.00      29.80   3
 29 Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown                       29.80   2
 31 Sax, Brigid                  South River            30.95      29.84   2
 32 Richardson, Courtney         Northwestern           28.65      30.16   3
 33 Powell, Nicole               Middletown                        30.19   1
 33 Cissokho, Khady              High Point             34.90      30.19   2
 35 Gibson, Rebecka              Chopticon              31.79      30.38   2
 36 Coles, Camryn                St. Mary's Ryken                  30.39   1
 37 Pratt, Raven                 Southern (AA)          32.00      30.69   2
 38 Humble, Molly                Middletown                        33.88   1
 39 Burgin, Grace                Saint Mary's                      34.67   1
 40 Starr, Hannah                Saint Mary's                      35.03   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Emily                Severna Park         1:00.00      58.34   6  10
  2 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carroll          58.71      58.52   6   8
  3 Strayer, Kataryna            Northern-Cal           59.08      59.19   6   6
  4 Kintzley, Izzy               Severna Park         1:01.00      59.51   5   5
  5 Ferrante, Cassandra          Old Mill             1:00.13      59.60   6   4
  6 Ettienne, Caitlyn            Our Lady of          1:04.22      59.72   5   3
  7 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie          1:01.12      59.78   5   2
  8 McGlynn, Kelsie              South River          1:00.29      59.91   6   1
  9 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill             1:02.00    1:00.42   5
 10 Cain, Kelisa                 St. Mary's Ryken     1:07.51    1:00.67   4
 11 Collins, Gabrielle           North Point          1:06.44    1:01.15   4
 12 McGlynn, Hannah              South River          1:00.34    1:01.46   6
 13 Osunkoya, Oluwapelumi        Caesar Rodney          58.21    1:01.87   6
 14 Boutselis, Katerina          Mount De Sales       1:01.52    1:02.81   5
 15 Hefferon, Mikayla            St. Mary's Ryken     1:10.00    1:04.57   3
 16 Kelly, Anna                  Calvert              1:04.84    1:04.87   4
 17 Hill, Savannah               Our Lady of          1:08.00    1:05.04   4
 18 Burnett, Madison             Northern-Cal         1:06.76    1:05.42   4
 19 Taylor, Jennifer             Mount De Sales       1:05.50    1:05.72   4
 20 Hancock, Shayna              North Point          1:06.74    1:06.32   4
 21 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carroll        1:04.74    1:06.74   5
 22 Morgan, Katherine            Huntingtown          1:09.00    1:08.26   3
 23 Miller, Carmen               Francis Scott Key    1:04.00    1:08.37   5
 23 Pope, Jaime                  Huntingtown          1:12.74    1:08.37   2
 25 Dixon, Rachel                Arundel              1:10.23    1:08.39   3
 26 Marosy, Madison              Southern (AA)        1:20.00    1:09.25   2
 27 Oni, Dunni                   Northwestern         1:15.00    1:09.77   2
 28 Tanavage, Jenna              Chopticon            1:09.00    1:10.03   3
 29 Cissokho, Khady              High Point           1:09.15    1:10.45   3
 30 Mimms, Jessica               North County         1:08.50    1:12.65   3
 31 Vanzego, Se'Anna             Glen Burnie                     1:14.00   1
 32 Johnson, Ayanna              North County         1:10.95    1:14.55   3
 33 Woulridge, Destiny           Middletown                      1:15.90   1
 33 Collis, Lauren               Calvert              1:17.00    1:15.90   2
 35 Egloff, Elizabeth            Saint Mary's                    1:20.70   1
 36 Cabauton, Erica              Annapolis                       1:21.66   2
 37 Fancella, Danielle           Chopticon            1:25.00    1:22.15   2

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Facius, Samantha             Mount De Sales       2:21.00    2:20.03   3  10
  2 Deresky, Sarah               Northern-Cal         2:23.45    2:25.00   3   8
  3 Knights, Hilerie             Our Lady of          2:22.00    2:26.12   3   6
  4 Ferrante, Cassandra          Old Mill             2:35.00    2:27.18   3   5
  5 Anderson, Jamie              South Carroll        2:22.05    2:28.19   3   4
  6 Eveleth, Kamryn              Severna Park         2:28.33    2:28.92   3   3
  7 McGlynn, Audrey              South River          2:35.00    2:29.33   3   2
  8 Gray, Julia                  Northern-Cal         2:28.99    2:29.57   3   1
  9 Eudy, Karly                  South Carroll        2:38.00    2:34.33   3
 10 Arndt, Keely                 Caesar Rodney        2:40.00    2:36.07   3
 11 Getka, Amilia                Mount De Sales       2:26.52    2:36.51   3
 12 Sullivan, Katie              South River          2:42.00    2:38.20   2
 13 Rivenburg, Mya               North Point          2:44.70    2:38.88   2
 14 Smith, Nhaikia               St. Mary's Ryken                2:39.58   1
 15 Mutchler, Emily              Calvert                         2:39.87   1
 16 Edmanson, Mia                Caesar Rodney        2:38.28    2:41.29   3
 17 mitchell, kiona              Arundel                         2:41.64   2
 18 Gorman, Mary                 Huntingtown          2:49.38    2:41.98   2
 19 Hall, Alexis                 Southern (AA)        2:45.00    2:43.04   2
 20 Lucas, Reid                  Huntingtown          2:49.30    2:43.59   2
 21 Peters, Rachel               Severna Park         2:50.00    2:48.47   2
 22 Mitchell, Alexandra          Arundel              2:56.10    2:48.75   2
 23 Brennan, Lauren              Calvert                         2:49.75   1
 24 Tipton, Sarah                North County         2:50.23    2:55.75   2
 25 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie                     2:56.98   1
 26 Best, Grace                  Saint Mary's         2:55.00    2:58.03   2
 27 Verbeek, Melissa             Old Mill             2:58.00    2:58.61   1
 28 Augustin, Chloe              Glen Burnie          2:50.80    3:01.03   2
 29 Toews, Lauren                Saint Mary's         3:15.00    3:02.62   1
 30 Bennett, Breanna             Francis Scott Key    2:56.00    3:03.05   2
 31 Tom, Kaila                   Middletown                      3:07.93   1
 32 Jarek, Catherine             St. Mary's Ryken                3:08.09   1
 33 Rosales, Jennifer            Northwestern         3:07.00    3:11.50   1
 34 Konen, Amanda                Chopticon                       3:18.42   1
 35 Webb, Barbara                Francis Scott Key    2:57.00    3:33.20   2
 36 Bhat, Surabhi                Middletown                      3:34.71   1
 37 Palmer, Haley                Chopticon                       3:39.03   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deresky, Sarah               Northern-Cal         5:11.06    5:13.70   3  10
  2 Eveleth, Kamryn              Severna Park         5:30.00    5:15.21   3   8
  3 Dolan, Claudia               Northern-Cal         5:23.18    5:22.65   3   6
  4 O'Brien, Pamela              South River          5:40.00    5:30.22   3   5
  5 Corey, Allison               South River          5:40.00    5:31.16   3   4
  6 Nueslein, Rachel             North Point          5:12.00    5:39.56   3   3
  7 nichols, kirsten             Arundel              5:53.90    5:42.62   3   2
  8 Arndt, Keely                 Caesar Rodney        5:58.89    5:46.03   3   1
  9 Kosloski, Erin               Mount De Sales       5:50.00    5:46.61   3
 10 Getka, Amilia                Mount De Sales       5:45.14    5:47.64   3
 11 Chance, Sophie               Southern (AA)        5:42.26    5:49.70   3
 12 Hall, Alexis                 Southern (AA)        5:56.00    5:49.86   3
 13 Zaniker, Cameron             Severna Park         5:50.00    5:51.18   3
 14 Wendt, Claudia               Our Lady of          6:00.00    5:51.64   2
 15 St. Laurent, Colette         St. Mary's Ryken                5:57.90   1
 16 Brennan, Lauren              Calvert              6:25.00    5:58.45   2
 17 Douglas, Brittney            Calvert              6:02.00    5:59.66   2
 18 Callahan, Meagan             Huntingtown          6:07.00    6:00.77   2
 19 Barnett, Abigail             Arundel              5:50.30    6:01.02   3
 20 Bamgbose, Rachel             Our Lady of          6:00.00    6:05.63   2
 21 Trail, Sarah                 South Carroll                   6:07.30   1
 22 Edmanson, Mia                Caesar Rodney        5:53.33    6:15.03   3
 23 Sirman, Eva                  Huntingtown          6:04.98    6:16.77   2
 24 Kaleta, nastassia            Middletown           6:23.48    6:21.91   2
 25 Fisher, Marilyn              Middletown           6:10.08    6:27.54   2
 26 Manning, Cassidy             North Point          6:37.80    6:27.71   2
 27 Lebkicker, Casey             Old Mill             6:58.00    6:30.40   1
 28 Turner, Grace                Saint Mary's         6:55.00    6:35.31   2
 29 Pennell, Carly               Old Mill             6:48.29    6:36.36   2
 30 Fales, Emma                  Saint Mary's         6:50.00    6:36.74   2
 31 Chen, Emily                  Glen Burnie                     6:49.80   1
 32 Prettyman, Sarah             Chopticon            7:15.00    6:58.80   1
 33 Amador, Amanda               Glen Burnie          7:06.60    7:06.30   1
 34 Marbury, Zoriah              Eastern              6:36.68    7:06.79   2
 35 Barrett, Sydney              Annapolis                       7:19.50   1
 36 Kidwell, Morgan              Chopticon                       7:39.20   1
 37 Rosales, Jennifer            Northwestern         7:15.00    7:42.20   1

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrick, Molly               Northern-Cal        17:45.00   17:37.08   10
  2 Sweeney, Abby                Northern-Cal        18:00.00   17:41.03    8
  3 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown                     17:50.54    6
  4 Cambon, Catie                Severna Park        19:20.00   19:06.53    5
  5 Friedel, Sydney              Calvert             18:59.57   19:23.61    4
  6 Evans, Simone                South River         20:00.00   19:32.59    3
  7 Szalankiewicz, Kelly         Mount De Sales      19:00.00   19:47.49    2
  8 Brooks, Lindsey              Severna Park                   20:21.45    1
  9 Relf, Renee                  Old Mill            20:35.90   20:51.53
 10 Lennon, Morgan               Huntingtown         22:30.00   22:41.76
 11 Blank, Sarah                 Old Mill            23:02.00   22:48.24
 12 Holland, Shelby              Francis Scott Key   21:30.00   23:25.01
 13 mcwhorter, josephine         Arundel             21:00.70   23:54.05
 14 weyand, isabella             Arundel             23:20.60   25:26.06
 15 Davis, Faith                 St. Mary's Ryken               25:27.93

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill               15.18      15.76   6  10
  2 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill               16.47      16.06   6   8
  3 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scott Key      15.89      16.61   6   6
  4 Hackney, Christin            Our Lady of            17.18      17.61   5   5
  5 Farrell, Jenna               Severna Park           18.00      17.67   5   4
  6 Shaw, Alysha                 Glen Burnie            16.96      17.69   6   3
  7 Dahlberg, Maddie             Calvert                17.14      17.73   5   2
  8 Jones, Imani                 Our Lady of            17.00      17.96   6   1
  9 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scott Key      17.61      18.18   5
 10 Fipps, Grayson               South Carroll                     18.19   1
 11 Emminizer, Amy               South River            20.50      18.29   3
 12 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie            18.14      18.34   5
 13 Buller, Meredith             Mount De Sales         19.00      18.55   4
 14 Jensen, Danielle             South River            19.50      18.69   4
 15 Simms, Maleah                Annapolis              21.73      18.71   2
 16 Elliott, Hannah              Middletown             20.00      18.74   3
 17 Moses, Quanae                Eastern                20.34      18.80   3
 18 Marcoon, Anna                Severna Park           19.00      18.96   4
 19 Douglas, Brianna             Calvert                20.07      18.99   3
 20 Vasey, Brianna               Arundel                19.08      19.32   4
 21 Meloy, Samantha              Saint Mary's                      20.22   1
 22 Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon              20.34      20.53   3
 23 Smith, Amarnae               Annapolis                         21.11   2
 24 Laing, Dylan                 Huntingtown                       21.25   2
 25 lincoln, lianna              Arundel                20.70      21.29   2
 26 Smith, Amaya                 Southern (AA)                     21.87   1
 27 Lombre, Taylor               Chopticon                         22.26   1
 28 Salby, Aubrey                Huntingtown            21.24      22.48   2
 29 Randall, Robin               Mount De Sales         19.16      22.71   4
 30 Saville, Haleigh             Middletown             22.39      24.27   2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill               47.62      47.51   7  10
  2 Emminizer, Amy               South River            52.39      50.34   5   8
  3 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill               50.00      50.45   6   6
  4 Tyrrell, Caroline            South River            52.29      50.54   5   5
  5 Farrell, Jenna               Severna Park           50.00      51.44   7   4
  6 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scott Key      50.77      52.18   6   3
  7 Brown, Mccall                Our Lady of          1:00.00      52.23   3   2
  8 Shaw, Alexus                 Glen Burnie            53.08      52.36   5   1
  9 Randall, Robin               Mount De Sales         52.08      52.84   5
 10 Johnson, Ayanna              North County                      53.18   3
 11 Gamble, Adara                North Point            49.71      53.52   7
 12 Harris, Bouvonna             High Point           1:00.00      53.64   3
 13 Trinks, Allison              Glen Burnie            50.72      53.74   6
 14 Marcoon, Anna                Severna Park           52.00      54.41   6
 15 Douglas, Brianna             Calvert                54.70      54.48   4
 16 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown            52.84      54.57   5
 17 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown            50.50      54.59   6
 18 Johnson, Jada                North Point                       55.23   1
 19 barnes, sydney               Arundel                55.09      56.17   4
 20 Vasey, Brianna               Arundel                55.57      57.32   4
 21 Humble, Grace                Middletown                        58.32   1
 22 Watson, Tanjania             Caesar Rodney          55.00      59.23   4
 23 Yang, Marilyn                Our Lady of          1:00.00    1:00.12   3
 24 Yunger, Meghan               Saint Mary's                    1:00.51   2
 25 Frazier, Kevlyn              Mount De Sales         49.08    1:00.84   7
 26 Foreman, Timmya              High Point           1:00.00    1:00.89   3
 27 Caldwell, Kimberly           St. Mary's Ryken                1:01.07   1
 28 Smith, Amaya                 Southern (AA)        1:00.00    1:01.44   3
 29 Deaderick, Kylie             Chopticon                       1:04.79   2
 30 Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon            1:02.84    1:07.28   2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                       48.39      50.00   3  10
  2 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            52.53      50.54   3   8
  3 Huntingtown                                         52.20      51.03   3   6
  4 Old Mill                                            52.69      52.23   3   5
  5 Glen Burnie Senior                                             52.37   1   4
  6 Mount De Sales Academy                              51.00      52.41   3   3
  7 Annapolis Senior                                    52.00      52.46   3   2
  8 Severna Park                                        55.00      53.20   2   1
  9 Middletown                                                     53.78   1
 10 North County                                        55.00      54.08   2
 11 Chopticon                                         1:01.46      54.45   2
 12 Arundel                                             52.30      54.48   3
 13 South River                                         55.50      54.66   2
 14 Southern (Aa)                                       58.00      55.19   2
 15 Calvert                                                        58.37   1
 16 Eastern                                                      1:02.27   1
 17 Saint Mary's                                                 1:06.82   2
 -- North Point                                                       DQ   1
 -- Northwestern                                        54.10         DQ   2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Point                                       1:46.00    1:50.13   3  10
  2 Northern-Calvert                                  1:55.50    1:50.44   2   8
  3 Glen Burnie Senior                                           1:51.76   1   6
  4 Caesar Rodney                                     1:58.00    1:52.24   2   5
  5 Mount De Sales Academy                            1:50.00    1:52.35   3   4
  6 South River                                       1:58.00    1:52.70   2   3
  7 Severna Park                                      1:53.00    1:53.38   3   2
  8 Northwestern                                      1:52.00    1:54.25   3   1
  9 Saint Mary's                                      2:00.00    1:54.56   2
 10 Arundel                                           1:59.40    1:54.95   2
 11 Huntingtown                                       1:58.00    1:55.67   2
 12 Southern (Aa)                                     2:03.00    1:57.31   1
 13 Francis Scott Key                                 1:56.00    1:58.94   2
 14 Chopticon                                         2:20.14    2:05.37   1
 15 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          1:55.00    2:05.51   3
 16 North County                                      2:00.00    2:12.19   2
 17 Middletown                                                   2:12.52   1
 -- High Point                                        2:19.82         DQ   1
 -- Annapolis Senior                                  1:53.00         DQ   3
 -- Old Mill                                          1:55.00         DQ   3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern-Calvert                                  4:12.50    4:12.13   3  10
  2 Caesar Rodney                                     4:17.00    4:13.03   3   8
  3 North Point                                       4:10.00    4:13.51   3   6
  4 Mount De Sales Academy                            4:20.00    4:19.77   3   5
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          4:15.45    4:24.64   3   4
  6 Old Mill                                          4:36.00    4:26.30   2   3
  7 South River                                       4:25.00    4:26.86   3   2
  8 Northwestern                                      4:39.00    4:30.12   2   1
  9 Annapolis Senior                                             4:31.26   1
 10 Southern (Aa)                                     4:35.00    4:35.24   2
 11 Arundel                                           4:21.80    4:38.13   3
 12 Huntingtown                                       4:50.00    4:38.73   1
 13 Glen Burnie Senior                                           4:44.58   1
 14 High Point                                        4:35.00    4:46.19   2
 15 Chopticon                                         4:35.14    4:47.58   2
 16 Middletown                                                   4:51.62   1
 17 Francis Scott Key                                 4:38.00    4:54.83   2
 18 North County                                      5:00.00    4:58.36   1
 19 Saint Mary's                                      4:45.00    4:59.32   2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern-Calvert                                 10:10.00   10:00.20   2  10
  2 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          9:45.16   10:11.15   2   8
  3 Arundel                                          10:12.50   10:28.73   2   6
  4 Severna Park                                     10:45.00   10:36.71   2   5
  5 South Carroll                                               10:46.77   1   4
  6 North Point                                      11:20.00   10:51.60   2   3
  7 South River                                      10:45.00   10:58.62   2   2
  8 Calvert                                                     11:06.51   1   1
  9 Old Mill                                         11:56.00   11:24.81   2
 10 Annapolis Senior                                            11:39.27   1
 11 Saint Mary's                                     12:20.00   11:45.82   2
 12 Middletown                                                  11:54.43   1
 13 St. Mary's Ryken                                            12:20.39   1
 14 Glen Burnie Senior                                          12:42.92   1
 15 Francis Scott Key                                11:48.00   13:08.01   2
 16 Chopticon                                                   14:11.93   1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ayanna              North County         5-00.00    5-00.00   10
  2 Baltins, Elina               Arundel              5-00.00   J5-00.00    8
  3 Smith, Mae                   Mount De Sales       4-06.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Correa, Yeila                Caesar Rodney        5-02.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Scott, Zoe                   Caesar Rodney        5-02.00   J4-10.00    4
  6 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scott Key    5-00.00   J4-10.00    3
  7 Anderson, Jamie              South Carroll        4-05.00    4-08.00    2
  8 Lauer, Carissa               Huntingtown          4-04.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Howard, Colleen              Mount De Sales       4-10.00   J4-08.00    0.50
 10 Dahlberg, Maddie             Calvert              4-06.00    4-06.00
 10 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scott Key    5-00.00    4-06.00
 10 Simms, Maleah                Annapolis                       4-06.00
 10 Maloney, Teana               North Point          4-06.00    4-06.00
 10 Jones, Imani                 Our Lady of          4-04.00    4-06.00
 15 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill             5-02.00    4-04.00
 15 Heagy, Sarah                 Severna Park         4-08.00    4-04.00
 15 Moore, Grace                 North Point          4-06.00    4-04.00
 15 Pratt, Raven                 Southern (AA)                   4-04.00
 15 van den Berg, Abigail        Severna Park                    4-04.00
 15 Starry-Bown, Haley           Middletown                      4-04.00
 15 Morgan, Katherine            Huntingtown          4-02.00    4-04.00
 22 Hillian, Jessica             St. Mary's Ryken     4-06.00    4-02.00
 23 Poffenberger, Kaela          Middletown           4-04.00    4-00.00
 -- Hall, Alexis                 Southern (AA)                        NH
 -- Thomas, Shelby               Chopticon            4-04.00         NH
 -- Suepaul, Taylor              North County                         NH
 -- McGlynn, Audrey              South River          4-08.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River         11-00.00   11-00.00   10
  2 Creswell, Jillian            South River          9-02.00    9-06.00    8
  3 Watt, Allie                  Middletown           7-07.00    8-06.00    6
  4 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park         9-00.00    8-00.00    4.50
  4 Fipps, Grayson               South Carroll        8-07.00    8-00.00    4.50
  6 Lund, Samatha                Annapolis            6-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Nocente, Katie               Southern (AA)                   7-00.00    2.50
  8 Morgan, Aleigha              Caesar Rodney                   6-06.00    0.50
  8 Randall, Robin               Mount De Sales       8-06.00    6-06.00    0.50
 10 Smith, Mae                   Mount De Sales       7-00.00    6-00.00
 10 Boerjan, Nancy               Middletown                      6-00.00
 -- Findley, Lauren              Southern (AA)                        NH
 -- Patel, Saheli                Arundel              7-00.00         NH
 -- Barnard, Jessica             Severna Park        11-00.00         NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey-Perkins, Destiny      Caesar Rodney       18-03.25   18-06.50   10
  2 Correa, Yeila                Caesar Rodney       17-05.00   17-09.00    8
  3 Smith, Mallorie              North Point         18-02.00   17-06.75    6
  4 Cain, Kelisa                 St. Mary's Ryken    18-00.75   17-04.75    5
  5 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill            17-08.00   17-01.25    4
  6 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown         16-05.00   16-11.00    3
  7 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal        15-01.00   16-02.25    2
  8 McGlynn, Kelsie              South River         15-05.00   16-01.25    1
  9 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scott Key   16-06.50   16-00.25
 10 Hackney, Christin            Our Lady of         15-09.00   15-07.75
 11 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown         13-10.00   15-07.50
 12 Brant, Lindsey               Middletown                     14-10.50
 13 Adekunjo, Araloluwa          North County                   14-10.00
 14 Heagy, Sarah                 Severna Park        15-08.00   14-05.00
 15 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scott Key   14-10.00   14-04.50
 16 Johnson, Jada                North Point                    14-03.50
 17 Hillian, Jessica             St. Mary's Ryken    15-02.00   14-03.00
 18 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie         13-08.00   13-11.00
 19 Dalhouse, Kayla              Middletown                     13-09.00
 20 Day, Kameeri                 Annapolis           14-02.00   13-08.50
 21 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carroll       12-07.00   13-06.50
 22 Douglas, Brianna             Calvert                        13-05.00
 23 Fipps, Grayson               South Carroll       14-04.00   13-02.00
 24 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill            14-04.00   13-00.00
 25 Smith, Amarnae               Annapolis           13-09.00   12-08.00
 26 harris, kalia                Arundel             14-06.00   12-04.75
 27 van den Berg, Abigail        Severna Park                   12-03.00
 28 Williams, Angelica           Glen Burnie                    12-00.00
 29 Lombre, Taylor               Chopticon                      11-03.50
 -- Maxwell, Myra                North County                       FOUL
 -- Deaderick, Kylie             Chopticon                          FOUL
 -- Creswell, Jillian            South River         15-07.00       FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Harleigh              Huntingtown         38-00.00   37-11.00   10
  2 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal        35-10.00   37-04.75    8
  3 Davis, Patrisha              Caesar Rodney       34-11.00   34-11.75    6
  4 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill            33-04.00   34-11.50    5
  5 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scott Key   34-07.25   33-07.00    4
  6 Scott, Zoe                   Caesar Rodney       36-02.00   33-01.75    3
  7 Kelly, Anna                  Calvert             31-11.50   32-08.00    2
  8 Erhunmwunse, Shanell         North Point         28-00.00   31-07.25    1
  9 Patel, Saheli                Arundel             31-09.00   31-02.00
 10 Farrell, Jenna               Severna Park        30-00.00   31-00.00
 11 Michalski-Cooper, Sophia     South River                    30-11.25
 12 Heagy, Sarah                 Severna Park        32-05.00   29-09.50
 13 Troop, Aubrey                Middletown          32-01.25   29-07.75
 14 Boyer, Lydia                 South River                    29-06.75
 15 Clark-McMillan, Surreya      Old Mill            30-00.50   29-05.50
 16 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carroll       29-02.75   29-03.00
 17 Tanavage, Jenna              Chopticon           31-04.50   29-02.00
 18 Weller, Marina               Francis Scott Key   28-06.50   28-07.00
 19 Rudy, Audrey                 Middletown          28-04.00   27-11.75
 20 harris, kalia                Arundel             28-09.00   27-01.50
 21 Pratt, Raven                 Southern (AA)                  26-05.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown         31-05.50   36-01.00   10
  2 Facey, Jasmine               Arundel             34-11.00   31-06.00    8
  3 Fitzgerald, Nyle             Eastern             30-02.50   31-05.00    6
  4 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown         34-01.00   31-04.00    5
  5 Parker, Tamera               North County        27-05.00   30-03.50    4
  6 Burton, Summer               Francis Scott Key   34-03.00   29-09.50    3
  7 Fowler, Malayna              South Carroll       32-09.50   29-05.50    2
  8 Buller, Meredith             Mount De Sales      28-03.00   28-09.00    1
  9 Lund, Samatha                Annapolis           28-01.50  J28-09.00
 10 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie         30-08.00   28-02.50
 11 Lilly, Kaitlynn              Severna Park        26-06.00   28-01.00
 12 Brown, Mccall                Our Lady of         28-00.00   27-09.50
 13 Wells, Coralynn              Middletown          30-05.50   27-06.50
 14 Delahay, Macy                Chopticon           27-00.00   27-05.00
 15 Anderson, Alexa              South River         26-08.50   27-01.00
 15 Wilson, Kiara                Glen Burnie         26-02.00   27-01.00
 17 Powell, Nicole               Middletown                     27-00.00
 18 Nocente, Katie               Southern (AA)                  24-11.00
 19 Lee, Liz                     Severna Park        27-04.00   24-09.00
 20 Neal, Sydney                 St. Mary's Ryken               24-05.50
 21 Taylor, Kayla                Old Mill                       23-09.00
 22 Chadwick, Ty                 Caesar Rodney       20-00.00   23-04.50
 23 Kraics, Tess                 Francis Scott Key   26-06.00   23-03.00
 24 Pate, Jessie                 Northern-Cal        20-00.00   22-09.00
 25 Garner, Jasmine              Calvert                        21-11.50
 26 Plummer, Megan               South Carroll                  21-09.50
 27 Bell, Jenna                  Chopticon           21-10.00   21-07.00
 28 Bacon, Aubrey                Arundel             23-02.50   20-09.00
 29 Rodgers, Selena              Eastern             24-00.00   20-07.50
 30 Burgess, Cala                Old Mill                       20-05.00
 31 Hall, Alexis                 Calvert             21-05.00   20-00.50
 32 Max-KYNE, Maato-Kona         Our Lady of         16-00.00   19-07.00
 33 McLaughlin, Morgan           Northern-Cal        20-00.00   19-05.00
 34 Hall, Hailey                 St. Mary's Ryken               19-02.50
 35 Yates, Alexandra             South River                    18-10.00
 36 Egloff, Elizabeth            Saint Mary's                   16-04.50
 37 Nicholson, Rachel            North County                   14-02.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Facey, Jasmine               Arundel                87-10     104-05   10
  2 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           106-00      97-11    8
  3 Lilly, Kaitlynn              Severna Park           93-00      91-02    6
  4 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown           108-02      91-01    5
  5 Doherty, Sabrina             Arundel             96-01.50      88-02    4
  6 Stafford, Sophie             Middletown             81-09      85-07    3
  7 Rademacher, Kayla            Middletown             81-04      84-07    2
  8 Nocente, Katie               Southern (AA)                     80-02    1
  9 Anderson, Alexa              South River            75-09      77-05
 10 Campbell-gross, Takyah       Eastern             72-05.50      74-10
 11 Delahay, Macy                Chopticon              70-00      71-02
 12 Parker, Tamera               North County           70-00      68-11
 13 Burgess, Cala                Old Mill                          66-11
 14 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie            85-04      66-09
 15 Lee, Liz                     Severna Park           72-06      64-09
 16 Bell, Jenna                  Chopticon              48-10      58-08
 17 Jackson, Alexandria          Eastern             62-07.75      58-07
 18 Waton, Zuri                  Old Mill                          56-05
 19 Mowers, Abigail              Francis Scott Key      75-01      55-07
 19 Wilson, Kiara                Glen Burnie            59-08      55-07
 21 Chadwick, Ty                 Caesar Rodney          50-00      49-10
 22 Sax, Brigid                  South River            52-10      47-05
 23 Eudy, Karly                  South Carroll                     47-02
 24 McLaughlin, Morgan           Northern-Cal           50-00      46-02
 25 Plummer, Megan               South Carroll                     46-01
 26 Hall, Hailey                 St. Mary's Ryken                  43-04
 27 Garner, Jasmine              Calvert                           43-01
 28 Neal, Sydney                 St. Mary's Ryken                  38-10
 29 Hall, Alexis                 Calvert                52-02      38-08
 -- Burton, Summer               Francis Scott Key      90-10       FOUL
 -- Max-KYNE, Maato-Kona         Our Lady of            60-00       FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Dayvhantae         Caesar Rodney          11.16      10.87   6  10
  2 Kinder, Adam                 Huntingtown            11.54      11.16   5   8
  3 Worrey, Michael              St. Mary's Ryken       11.12      11.22   6   6
  4 wiley, zorion                Arundel                12.30      11.24   3   5
  5 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady of            11.20      11.26   6   4
  6 Randolph, Isaiah             St. Mary's Ryken       11.42      11.46   6   3
  7 Queen, Tyson                 Annapolis              11.80      11.59   4   2
  8 corley, derrick              Arundel                11.90      11.61   4   1
  9 Harris, Xavier               Northern-Cal           11.67      11.69   5
 10 Vipond, Cody                 Francis Scott Key      11.19      11.73   6
 11 Sherrod, Brandon             Old Mill               11.72      11.75   5
 12 Neuland, Zachary             Southern (AA)          11.50      11.77   5
 13 Stott, Tremayne              Our Lady of            11.55      11.79   5
 14 Cannon, Jacori               Old Mill               11.78      11.85   4
 15 Victor, Shaka                Northwestern           11.75      11.87   5
 16 Dickens, Tayvion             Calvert                13.00      11.92   2
 17 Hunt, Anthony                Chopticon                         11.95   3
 18 Shirley, Xavier              South River            11.79      11.99   4
 18 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis              11.30      11.99   6
 20 Young, Trae                  Northwestern           11.51      12.00   5
 21 Smith, Isaiah                Chopticon              12.01      12.04   4
 22 Parker, Deontez              North County           11.78      12.08   4
 23 Kramer, Ryan                 Southern (AA)          12.10      12.10   3
 24 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie            12.58      12.13   2
 25 Prigge, Alex                 Severna Park           12.45      12.17   3
 26 Anthony, Nathan              South River            12.02      12.21   4
 27 Eve, Haile                   Huntingtown                       12.26   1
 28 Underdue, Nyrqiue            Glen Burnie                       12.37   1
 29 Phelan, Joe                  Saint Mary's           12.30      12.47   3
 30 Sarrett, Austin              Northern-Cal           12.34      12.55   3
 31 Jennings, Jeremiah           Severna Park                      12.56   1
 32 Holmes, Tyson                Francis Scott Key      12.02      12.65   3
 33 Doggendorf, Scotty           Calvert                14.70      13.07   2
 34 Gallagher, Nathan            South Carroll          12.20      13.37   3
 35 Benlolo, Alex                South Carroll          12.60      13.48   2
 36 Harvey, Paul                 Saint Mary's           13.40      13.57   2
 37 Sullivan, Shane              Middletown                        13.80   1
 38 Bratcher, Tyler              Middletown                        13.91   2

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Johnathan              St. Mary's Ryken       23.66      22.90   5  10
  2 Busey, Donte                 North County           23.85      22.95   5   8
  3 Palumbo, Lorenzo             Francis Scott Key      23.50      23.16   6   6
  4 Queen, Tyson                 Annapolis              23.20      23.18   6   5
  5 Patton, Immanuel             North County                      23.19   5   4
  6 McKinney, Adam               Calvert                23.46      23.37   6   3
  7 Sherrod, Brandon             Old Mill               22.80      23.39   6   2
  8 Vipond, Cody                 Francis Scott Key      22.50      23.40   6   1
  9 Griffith, Allen              Old Mill               23.70      23.41   5
 10 Osimokun, Elijah             Arundel                25.24      23.65   3
 11 Makell, John                 St. Mary's Ryken       23.30      23.66   6
 12 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown            26.20      23.69   2
 13 Harris, Xavier               Northern-Cal           23.64      23.73   5
 14 Kelly, Josh                  Our Lady of            23.50      23.81   5
 15 Green, Shawn                 Middletown             24.13      23.83   4
 16 Prigge, Alex                 Severna Park           25.90      24.03   2
 17 Mansfield, Charles           Our Lady of                       24.06   6
 18 Ayeni, Oluwagbemiga          Glen Burnie            23.85      24.12   5
 19 Gaylord, Zach                Chopticon              25.15      24.14   3
 20 Penn, Dimitri                Severna Park           26.00      24.18   2
 21 Neuland, Zachary             Southern (AA)          23.50      24.24   5
 22 Phelan, Sean                 Saint Mary's           26.20      24.30   2
 23 Shilling, Alex               Northern-Cal           24.35      24.35   4
 24 Fennell, Kelvin              Arundel                25.48      24.53   3
 25 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown            26.70      24.80   2
 26 Williams, Jeremiah           Chopticon              28.45      24.86   1
 27 King, Camerin                South River            25.60      25.04   3
 28 Frank-Warren, Kaleb          Southern (AA)          26.00      25.25   2
 29 Paige, Josh                  Middletown             25.45      25.27   3
 30 Dickens, Daquan              Annapolis              24.91      25.32   3
 31 Dean-Smith, Jean             High Point             26.79      25.42   2
 32 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie            25.60      25.62   3
 33 Nzouakeu, Cromwell           High Point             26.87      25.67   2
 34 Parks, Andrew                South River            24.60      25.77   4
 35 Walker, Darrell              Eastern                27.90      26.05   1
 36 Carbone, Matt                Saint Mary's                      29.66   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imes, Jonathan               Our Lady of            49.82      49.42   6  10
  2 Worrey, Michael              St. Mary's Ryken       51.17      51.66   6   8
  3 Boogades, Nick               South River            53.00      51.71   5   6
  4 Hooper, Grant                St. Mary's Ryken       52.18      51.91   6   5
  5 Cole, Austin                 Glen Burnie            51.80      51.97   6   4
  6 Mezebish, Remy               South Carroll          51.74      52.18   6   3
  7 Scott, Austin                Old Mill               52.30      52.31   5   2
  8 Daily, Franklin              South River            54.16      52.39   4   1
  9 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill               53.70      52.98   5
 10 Giannini, David              Gonzaga Coll           52.02      53.14   6
 11 Ahmad, Shaheer               Northern-Cal           54.29      53.35   4
 12 Elisca, Jephthe              Caesar Rodney          54.43      53.39   4
 13 Martin, Kyle                 Severna Park           55.00      54.15   4
 14 Hammond, Jacob               Caesar Rodney          57.00      54.25   3
 15 Orisaya, Richard             Northwestern           53.65      54.27   5
 16 Hunt, Knoll                  South Carroll          55.34      54.30   4
 17 Wholihan, Aidan              Saint Mary's           57.00      54.44   3
 18 Martin, Dexter               Arundel                55.89      54.69   3
 19 Creek, Kevin                 Northern-Cal           55.54      54.98   4
 20 Gaines, Korey                Northwestern           54.52      55.75   4
 21 Mangan, Conor                Saint Mary's           57.00      55.78   3
 22 Donaldson, Logan             Southern (AA)          58.00      56.02   3
 23 Fennell, Kelvin              Arundel                58.34      56.06   3
 24 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie                       57.46   1
 25 Horseman-Guy, Devin          Southern (AA)        1:02.00      57.53   2
 26 DiMaggio, Andrew             Calvert              1:03.00      57.54   2
 27 Jenkins, Kristopher          Our Lady of            53.50      57.78   5
 28 Karth, Timothy               Middletown           1:03.46      58.43   2
 29 Turay, David                 High Point                        59.24   4
 30 Fee, Evan                    Huntingtown            59.50      59.61   2
 31 Shea, Michael                Annapolis                         59.69   1
 32 Brown, Derrick               High Point             59.00    1:00.74   3
 33 Williams, Damar              Chopticon            1:01.94    1:00.78   2
 34 Allshouse, Dylan             Chopticon                       1:02.20   1
 35 Green, Andrew                Francis Scott Key      59.30    1:04.58   3
 36 Ward, Isaac                  North County         1:03.64    1:07.61   2
 37 Das, Aryan                   Middletown                      1:11.99   1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcdermott, Riley             Middletown           1:59.94    1:55.48   3  10
  2 Vazzana, Jimmy               Our Lady of          2:03.25    2:00.29   3   8
  3 Wiggins, Joey                South River                     2:01.22   3   6
  4 Lane, Jonah                  Severna Park         2:05.50    2:02.73   3   5
  5 Drewyer, George              Our Lady of          2:06.41    2:03.17   3   4
  6 Giannini, David              Gonzaga Coll         2:01.33    2:04.99   3   3
  7 Oldham, Greg                 Northern-Cal         2:06.50    2:05.49   3   2
  8 White, Darius                Chopticon            2:09.23    2:05.59   3   1
  9 Baird, Aidan                 Huntingtown          2:08.30    2:06.30   3
 10 Williams, Tommy              South River          2:05.00    2:07.37   3
 11 Campagnini, Nick             Caesar Rodney                   2:07.92   2
 12 Davids, John                 Severna Park                    2:07.97   3
 12 Scalzi, Chris                South Carroll        2:05.11    2:07.97   3
 14 Epstein, Johnathan           Caesar Rodney                   2:08.82   2
 15 Flynn, Colin                 Huntingtown          2:06.77    2:08.96   3
 16 Wollney, Kyle                Arundel              2:14.50    2:09.33   2
 17 Bowman, Justin               Francis Scott Key    2:12.00    2:13.07   3
 18 Matrese, Jacob               Arundel              2:19.03    2:13.78   2
 19 Ngundam, Njei                High Point           2:14.00    2:13.83   2
 20 Lucas, Will                  Southern (AA)        2:22.55    2:14.99   2
 21 Bell, Tyreek                 Eastern              2:11.67    2:15.41   3
 22 Clark III, Daniel            Eastern              2:09.42    2:15.50   3
 23 Hutchins, Alexander          Southern (AA)        2:15.47    2:15.89   2
 24 Hampton, Jared               North County         2:22.00    2:17.34   2
 25 Isaacson, Jacob              Northern-Cal         2:15.76    2:17.36   2
 26 Tunkel, Ryan                 South Carroll        2:21.10    2:18.96   2
 27 Vigil, Kevin                 Northwestern         2:19.00    2:20.51   2
 28 Vaughters, Luke              Saint Mary's         2:17.00    2:20.88   2
 29 Darnall, Devin               Chopticon            2:22.21    2:22.92   2
 30 Aku, Chimoabi                Old Mill             2:35.00    2:24.72   1
 31 Schadegg, Lawrence           St. Mary's Ryken                2:25.05   1
 32 Turner, Brandon              Saint Mary's         2:17.00    2:26.03   2
 33 Frantzen, Jacob              Annapolis                       2:26.37   1
 34 Bright, Ben                  Annapolis                       2:26.99   1
 35 Younker, Michael             Old Mill             2:40.00    2:27.38   1
 36 Jenkins, Alex                Calvert              2:45.00    2:29.28   1
 37 Argueta, Jose                Northwestern         2:40.00    2:29.92   1
 38 Malone, Jeffrey              Calvert              2:45.40    2:30.69   1
 39 Conaway, Mason               Francis Scott Key    2:25.00    2:31.95   2
 40 Cox, Shajuan                 Glen Burnie          2:43.44    2:33.08   1
 41 Murdock, Justin              Middletown                      2:33.59   1
 42 Essim, Terrence              Glen Burnie                     2:37.53   1
 43 Madden, Colin                St. Mary's Ryken                2:40.45   1
 44 Webb, Ethan                  North County         2:40.00    2:45.23   1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lane, Jonah                  Severna Park         4:32.65    4:20.23   3  10
  2 Mcdermott, Riley             Middletown           4:31.42    4:23.65   3   8
  3 Flanagan, Michael            South River          4:38.00    4:29.92   3   6
  4 Diehl, Justin                Calvert              4:31.19    4:30.83   3   5
  5 Anastasi, Anthony            Southern (AA)        4:39.24    4:31.91   3   4
  6 Jordan, Daniel               High Point           4:33.52    4:32.95   3   3
  7 Wiggins, Joey                South River          4:35.39    4:33.03   3   2
  8 Epstein, Johnathan           Caesar Rodney        4:33.26    4:34.65   3   1
  9 Oldham, Greg                 Northern-Cal         4:32.48    4:35.93   3
 10 Molina, Jacob                Arundel              4:57.86    4:44.06   2
 11 Flynn, Colin                 Huntingtown          4:42.00    4:45.59   3
 12 Vandemeulebroecke, Natha     Severna Park         4:49.00    4:47.29   3
 13 McElhennon, Gavin            Gonzaga Coll         4:45.55    4:47.63   3
 14 Wolf, Dyllon                 Huntingtown          5:11.00    4:52.58   2
 15 Ritchey, Colin               Caesar Rodney        4:55.00    4:53.18   3
 16 Capuano, Cullen              Gonzaga Coll         4:48.77    4:53.35   3
 17 Aris, Liam                   Calvert              4:59.00    4:55.18   2
 18 Lee, Josh                    Annapolis            4:55.00    4:55.43   2
 19 Isaacson, Jacob              Northern-Cal         4:57.34    4:58.10   2
 20 Soto, Nathaniel              Arundel              5:09.79    4:58.63   2
 21 Cave, Jason                  South Carroll        5:01.90    4:59.12   2
 22 Ruhl, Evan                   Francis Scott Key    4:54.56    5:02.87   3
 23 Dravvon, Trey                Middletown           5:22.39    5:04.74   2
 24 Tunkel, Ryan                 South Carroll        5:12.50    5:06.39   2
 25 Vigil, Kevin                 Northwestern         5:05.00    5:07.92   2
 26 Bell, Tyreek                 Eastern              4:56.26    5:10.43   2
 27 Mueller, Travis              Our Lady of          5:00.00    5:13.58   2
 28 Drucis, Connor               Saint Mary's         5:27.00    5:14.06   2
 29 Haederle, Graham             Our Lady of                     5:16.02   3
 30 Jimenez, Luke                Southern (AA)                   5:16.75   1
 31 Mantamoros, Hector           High Point           5:30.00    5:18.76   2
 32 Mack, Charles                North County         5:40.00    5:22.93   1
 33 Ritz, Hayden                 Francis Scott Key    5:45.00    5:28.63   1
 34 McMullen, Rowdy              Chopticon                       5:32.85   1
 35 Halterman, Jacob             St. Mary's Ryken     5:19.09    5:33.78   2
 36 Comstock, Jamie              Annapolis                       5:34.75   1
 37 Malone, Miles                Old Mill             6:03.00    5:35.53   1
 38 Clark III, Daniel            Eastern                         5:41.43   1
 39 Musliu, Edon                 North County         5:45.00    5:53.71   1
 40 Schneider, Tanner            Chopticon                       5:56.94   1
 41 Argueta, Jose                Northwestern         5:45.00    6:00.34   1
 42 Essim, Terrence              Glen Burnie                     6:04.45   1
 43 Deluca, David                St. Mary's Ryken                6:04.62   1

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Charlie             Northern-Cal        15:23.50   15:31.27   10
  2 Clark, Garrison              Severna Park        15:45.00   15:46.17    8
  3 O'Connor, Hugh               Severna Park        15:55.00   15:55.43    6
  4 Dodsworth, John              Calvert             17:10.30   16:04.56    5
  5 Keeny, Sam                   South River         16:30.00   16:22.81    4
  6 Leath, Jared                 Old Mill            16:41.00   16:23.04    3
  7 Aris, Ben                    Calvert             17:40.10   16:45.87    2
  8 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown                     17:09.82    1
  9 Rogers, Josh                 Our Lady of                    17:14.82
 10 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown         17:45.00   17:19.29
 11 Pierce, Luke                 South River         17:30.00   17:19.51
 12 Straits, Brennan             Middletown                     17:20.54
 13 Lehnhardt, Jack              Northern-Cal        17:20.00   17:23.04
 14 Alfaro, Paul                 North County        18:00.00   17:26.37
 15 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Chopticon           17:09.91   17:29.91
 16 Melvin, Kyle                 Arundel             17:57.45   17:33.66
 17 Foster, Brandon              Arundel             18:57.35   17:45.13
 18 Gallerizzo, John             North County        19:00.00   18:00.55
 19 Lausch, Ben                  South Carroll       18:15.00   18:02.99
 20 Stevenosky, Aidan            Caesar Rodney       17:20.00   18:06.99
 21 O'Connor, Aidan              Caesar Rodney       17:20.00   18:21.09
 22 Barton, Ryan                 Huntingtown         18:20.00   18:39.07
 23 Watson, Jacob                Francis Scott Key   18:00.00   18:39.51
 24 Snellen, Ian                 Chopticon                      18:52.75
 25 Acosta, Leonardo             Annapolis                      19:10.48
 26 Shaheeddavis, Ishmael        Glen Burnie                    19:29.67
 27 Madden, Colin                St. Mary's Ryken               19:55.67
 28 Martinez, Robin              Annapolis                      20:51.49
 29 Shaheeddavis, Ibrahim        Glen Burnie                    21:02.29

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abrams, Marcus               Arundel                15.53      15.07   5  10
  2 Waller, James                Glen Burnie            15.32      15.25   5   8
  3 Gross, Charles               Annapolis              15.50      15.90   5   6
  4 Whittington, Jordan          Southern (AA)                     16.27   1   5
  5 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady of            17.20      16.52   4   4
  6 Rodriguez, John              Huntingtown            17.54      16.82   4   3
  7 Jones, Mason                 Severna Park           17.00      16.88   4   1.50
  7 Boettinger, Max              Severna Park           17.20      16.88   4   1.50
  9 Jett, Leon                   Caesar Rodney          18.00      17.55   3
 10 Contreras, Daniel            South River            20.32      17.62   2
 11 Keaton, Jared                Caesar Rodney          15.90      17.70   5
 12 White, Averum                Southern (AA)                     18.07   1
 13 Fee, Evan                    Huntingtown                       18.39   1
 14 Barley, Charles              St. Mary's Ryken       17.53      18.41   4
 15 Walker, Brian                Middletown             18.57      18.95   3
 16 Carson III, Floyd            Chopticon                         19.09   1
 17 watts, parker                Arundel                           19.65   3
 18 Long, Michael                South River            19.00      19.99   2
 19 Timmons, Joshua              Glen Burnie                       20.26   2
 20 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scott Key      17.00      20.63   4
 21 Shaner, Justin               Chopticon                         21.21   2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boettinger, Max              Severna Park           41.00      39.87   6  10
  2 Waller, James                Glen Burnie            41.83      40.12   6   8
  3 Daniels, Sequann             Caesar Rodney          42.88      41.80   6   6
  4 Enoff, Caleb                 South Carroll          44.69      42.11   5   5
  5 Jones, Mason                 Severna Park           43.00      42.39   5   4
  6 Arias, Ethan                 Our Lady of            42.00      43.53   6   3
  7 Nelson, Ken                  High Point             44.07      43.78   5   2
  8 Barley, Charles              St. Mary's Ryken       44.69      44.64   4   1
  9 Rodriguez, John              Huntingtown            47.84      44.95   3
 10 Merced, Angel                Caesar Rodney          47.95      45.13   3
 11 Long, Michael                South River            46.97      45.73   3
 12 Contreras, Daniel            South River            47.75      45.83   3
 13 McGraw, Jeremy               Huntingtown            46.12      45.98   4
 14 Cruz, Ivan                   Northern-Cal           45.47      45.99   4
 15 White, Averum                Southern (AA)          45.00      46.00   4
 16 Alton, Andrew                Southern (AA)                     46.98   1
 17 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scott Key      45.20      47.26   4
 18 Matheis, Jacob               Middletown                        47.27   1
 19 watts, parker                Arundel                48.09      47.35   3
 20 Baker, Garrett               Middletown             49.58      47.77   3
 21 Carson III, Floyd            Chopticon                         48.17   1
 22 Teferra, Yeabsera            Northwestern                      48.57   1
 23 Shaner, Justin               Chopticon                         50.09   1
 24 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady of            51.31    1:01.01   2
 25 Novak, Mark                  Glen Burnie            49.96    1:01.87   2
 26 dykes, Austin                Francis Scott Key               1:03.95   2
 27 Barnes, Evan                 South Carroll          51.91    1:05.75   2
 28 Aris, Liam                   Calvert                51.95    1:05.99   2
 29 Ajayi, Ezekiel               North County           58.46    1:09.35   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                       44.50      43.69   3  10
  2 St. Mary's Ryken                                    44.50      44.25   3   8
  3 Arundel                                             45.30      44.32   3   6
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            47.48      45.08   2   5
  5 Annapolis Senior                                    43.80      45.16   3   4
  6 Huntingtown                                         45.60      45.22   2   3
  7 Old Mill                                            47.50      45.71   2   2
  8 Glen Burnie Senior                                             46.15   1   1
  9 Chopticon                                           56.48      46.18   1
 10 Northern-Calvert                                    47.57      46.42   1
 11 Severna Park                                        46.00      46.86   2
 12 Northwestern                                        44.20      47.58   3
 13 Saint Mary's                                        49.50      47.76   1
 14 South River                                         47.00      48.24   2
 15 Southern (Aa)                                       48.50      48.25   1
 16 South Carroll                                       46.80      49.00   2
 17 Francis Scott Key                                   46.00      50.33   2
 18 Middletown                                                     52.65   1
 -- North County                                        46.50         DQ   2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                     1:33.00    1:31.64   3  10
  2 North County                                      1:35.00    1:32.73   3   8
  3 St. Mary's Ryken                                             1:32.91   1   6
  4 Old Mill                                          1:38.47    1:33.73   2   5
  5 Huntingtown                                       1:37.00    1:34.46   3   4
  6 Middletown                                                   1:34.60   1   3
  7 Francis Scott Key                                 1:37.00    1:36.13   3   2
  8 Severna Park                                      1:40.00    1:36.32   2   1
  9 Northern-Calvert                                  1:38.65    1:36.53   2
 10 Arundel                                           1:38.50    1:37.02   2
 11 Annapolis Senior                                  1:37.00    1:37.73   3
 12 Southern (Aa)                                     1:40.00    1:39.18   2
 13 Chopticon                                         1:59.82    1:39.19   1
 14 South River                                       1:40.00    1:40.34   2
 15 Saint Mary's                                      1:50.00    1:41.49   2
 16 Calvert                                                      1:42.38   1
 -- Glen Burnie Senior                                                DQ   1
 -- South Carroll                                     1:45.20         DQ   2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Severna Park                                      3:39.00    3:31.81   3  10
  2 St. Mary's Ryken                                  3:39.00    3:32.88   3   8
  3 Arundel                                           3:37.11    3:33.08   3   6
  4 Old Mill                                          3:40.00    3:35.64   2   5
  5 South Carroll                                     3:40.00    3:36.06   2   4
  6 Northwestern                                      3:35.00    3:36.71   3   3
  7 North County                                      3:40.00    3:36.74   2   2
  8 Caesar Rodney                                     3:40.00    3:36.98   2   1
  9 South River                                       3:34.00    3:37.54   3
 10 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          3:35.11    3:39.03   3
 11 Middletown                                                   3:39.78   1
 12 Glen Burnie Senior                                           3:41.40   1
 13 Northern-Calvert                                  3:40.00    3:44.82   2
 14 Huntingtown                                       3:50.00    3:45.64   2
 15 Francis Scott Key                                 3:50.90    3:50.06   1
 16 Chopticon                                         4:10.00    3:50.39   1
 17 Southern (Aa)                                     3:50.00    3:51.74   2
 18 Saint Mary's                                      4:27.00    4:13.22   1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Severna Park                                      8:50.00    8:30.63   2  10
  2 Arundel                                           8:31.63    8:36.07   2   8
  3 South Carroll                                     8:40.00    8:41.74   2   6
  4 South River                                       8:50.00    8:42.03   2   5
  5 High Point                                        8:30.30    8:42.04   2   4
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          8:20.18    8:42.17   2   3
  7 Southern (Aa)                                     8:33.00    8:46.20   2   2
  8 Huntingtown                                       9:05.00    8:55.59   1   1
  9 Northern-Calvert                                  9:00.00    9:00.85   1
 10 Francis Scott Key                                 9:05.00    9:04.44   1
 11 Calvert                                           8:42.00    9:06.81   2
 12 Chopticon                                         8:40.00    9:11.15   2
 13 Old Mill                                          9:37.00    9:20.30   1
 14 Middletown                                                   9:25.06   1
 15 Glen Burnie Senior                                           9:53.64   1
 16 North County                                      9:25.00   10:07.44   1
 17 St. Mary's Ryken                                            10:18.55   1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gross, Charles               Annapolis            6-00.00    6-02.00    9
  1 Torres, David                Arundel              5-06.00    6-02.00    9
  3 Weber, Charles               Huntingtown          6-00.00   J6-02.00    6
  4 Daniels, Sequann             Caesar Rodney        6-02.00    5-10.00    5
  5 Stephenson, Cody             Arundel              5-08.00    5-08.00    4
  6 Foxx-Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill             5-10.00   J5-08.00    3
  7 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scott Key    5-08.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Stallsworth, Brandon         South River          5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
  8 Smith, Isaiah                Chopticon            5-10.00   J5-06.00
  8 Keaton, Jared                Caesar Rodney        5-08.00   J5-06.00
 10 White, Nieko                 Southern (AA)                  J5-06.00
 12 Baylor, Tyler                Our Lady of          5-06.00    5-04.00
 12 Flores, Cruz                 North County                    5-04.00
 12 Shaner, Justin               Chopticon                       5-04.00
 15 Ballard, Jaiden              North County         5-02.00    5-02.00
 15 Flom, Dillon                 South River          5-10.00    5-02.00
 15 Simon, Hunter                Severna Park                    5-02.00
 15 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown          5-00.00    5-02.00
 15 Dean, Clayton                Middletown                      5-02.00
 20 Drennan, Dillan              Southern (AA)                   5-00.00
 20 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scott Key    5-00.00    5-00.00
 20 Phillips, Jalin              St. Mary's Ryken     5-00.00    5-00.00
 20 Anderson, Luke               South Carroll        5-02.00    5-00.00
 -- Jones, Adam                  Severna Park                         NH
 -- Wilson, Eric                 Calvert                              NH
 -- Williams, JaHarold           St. Mary's Ryken     5-00.00         NH
 -- Dickens, Tayvion             Calvert                              NH
 -- Brehm, Richard               Middletown                           NH
 -- Goodson, Lee                 South Carroll        5-06.00         NH
 -- Hopewell, Javon              Old Mill             5-06.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown          12-06.00   13-00.00   10
  2 Holland, Jered               Francis Scott Key   11-00.00   11-00.00    8
  3 Tunkel, Patrick              South Carroll        9-08.00   10-00.00    5.50
  3 Dearing, Benjamin            Severna Park         9-06.00   10-00.00    5.50
  5 Ondrusek, Max                Southern (AA)        9-06.00  J10-00.00    4
  6 Boucher, Leo                 South River         10-00.00  J10-00.00    3
  7 Carroll, Trail               Caesar Rodney       10-00.00    9-00.00    2
  8 Darby, Marshall              Middletown           8-06.00    8-06.00    1
  9 Troxler, Corey               South River                     8-00.00
 -- Smith, Jacob                 Southern (AA)                        NH
 -- Goodman, Corey               Francis Scott Key    7-09.00         NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Xavier              South River         21-02.50   21-08.00   10
  2 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie         19-07.00   21-04.00    8
  3 Gross, Charles               Annapolis           19-00.00   20-00.50    6
  4 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie         19-03.00   19-08.50    5
  5 Phelan, Sean                 Saint Mary's                  J19-08.50    4
  6 Daniels, Sequann             Caesar Rodney       19-00.00   19-04.50    3
  7 Boucher, Leo                 South River         18-00.00   19-01.50    2
  8 Beauzile, Holden             Northern-Cal        17-10.50   19-00.00    1
  9 Otchere, Hayden              Huntingtown         18-00.00   18-08.00
  9 Kinder, Adam                 Huntingtown         19-11.75   18-08.00
 11 Briones, Brandon             Chopticon           17-03.50   18-05.50
 12 ilupeja, ali                 Arundel             16-10.00   18-04.00
 13 Dearborn, Trevor             Severna Park        17-02.00   18-02.50
 13 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scott Key   19-00.00   18-02.50
 15 Reise, Daniel                Severna Park        17-07.00   18-01.00
 16 Keele, Andrew                Middletown                     17-04.50
 17 Drennan, Dillan              Southern (AA)                  17-03.00
 17 Hopewell, Javon              Old Mill                       17-03.00
 19 Ploof, Alex                  Saint Mary's                   17-01.50
 20 Holland, Justin              Northern-Cal        14-00.00   16-10.50
 21 Gaffney, Theodore            North County                   16-07.00
 22 Barley, Charles              St. Mary's Ryken    17-01.00   16-05.50
 22 Sturm, Matthew               South Carroll       17-06.00   16-05.50
 24 May, Jason                   Chopticon           17-00.00   16-03.50
 25 Goodson, Lee                 South Carroll       18-06.00   16-02.00
 26 Bratcher, Tyler              Middletown                     16-01.00
 27 Redden, Derrick              Calvert             14-08.50   14-11.00
 28 Nzouakeu, Cromwell           High Point          16-00.00   14-07.00
 29 Stenley, Ethan               Francis Scott Key   17-08.00   13-09.50
 30 Doggendorf, Scotty           Calvert                        12-04.50
 -- Baker Jr, Michael            Arundel             17-08.00       FOUL
 -- Jackson, Grant               Our Lady of                        FOUL
 -- Diaz, Patrick                Our Lady of         18-00.00       FOUL
 -- Booker, Forrest              Caesar Rodney       19-00.00       FOUL
 -- Foxx-Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill            19-06.50       FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booker, Forrest              Caesar Rodney       39-00.00   43-01.75   10
  2 corley, derrick              Arundel             39-01.00   43-01.50    8
  3 Hayes, Alexander             Middletown          40-09.00   42-11.50    6
  4 Kinder, Adam                 Huntingtown         41-08.75   41-09.00    5
  5 Boucher, Leo                 South River         38-02.00   41-00.00    4
  6 Beauzile, Holden             Northern-Cal        40-00.00   40-10.50    3
  7 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady of         38-05.50   40-09.25    2
  8 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie         38-09.00   40-08.50    1
  9 McPoyle, Thomas              Caesar Rodney       41-10.75   40-07.50
 10 Dearborn, Trevor             Severna Park        40-00.00   40-02.00
 11 Diaz, Patrick                Our Lady of         37-05.50   39-11.75
 12 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scott Key   40-01.75   39-09.75
 13 Reise, Daniel                Severna Park        39-00.00   39-06.50
 14 ilupeja, ali                 Arundel             40-00.00   38-09.25
 15 Otchere, Hayden              Huntingtown         38-00.00   38-07.75
 16 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie         37-05.00   37-07.75
 17 Hopewell, Javon              Old Mill            39-08.50   37-04.75
 18 Clark III, Daniel            Eastern             36-02.75   36-10.25
 19 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scott Key   33-00.50   36-08.75
 20 Anthony, Nathan              South River         35-00.00   36-06.25
 21 Briones, Brandon             Chopticon           37-00.00   35-09.00
 22 Scalzi, Chris                South Carroll       29-02.00   34-08.50
 23 Bojonny, Jordan              Middletown          32-10.50   34-07.50
 24 Harvey, Kaden                Southern (AA)                  34-05.50
 25 Anderson, Luke               South Carroll       36-03.00   34-02.00
 26 Drennan, Dillan              Southern (AA)                  34-01.25
 27 May, Jason                   Chopticon           36-07.00   33-11.75
 28 Cruz, Ivan                   Northern-Cal        36-00.00   33-06.00
 29 Wilson, Eric                 Calvert                        32-04.00
 30 Minor, Dorien                Calvert                        28-01.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Joseph             Caesar Rodney       50-04.00   49-05.00   10
  2 Alexy, Christopher           Huntingtown         50-00.00   48-00.00    8
  3 Wolfe, Zachary               Chopticon           40-00.00   42-00.00    6
  4 Shoop, David                 Northern-Cal        45-05.00   41-00.00    5
  5 Zawislak, Benjamin           Huntingtown         43-00.00   40-02.00    4
  6 Nolte, Nicholas              South River         38-00.00   39-11.00    3
  7 Kelly, Tyler                 South River         42-00.00   39-09.00    2
  8 Da Silva, Lance Durante      Northwestern        41-09.00   39-06.00    1
  9 Taylor, Kamren               Our Lady of         39-00.00  J39-06.00
 10 Paschal, Joshua              Our Lady of         39-05.00   39-03.00
 11 Long, Kevin                  Middletown                     39-01.00
 12 Weaver, Christopher          St. Mary's Ryken    40-00.00   38-08.00
 12 Romo, Jamie                  Saint Mary's                   38-08.00
 14 Dawson, Aaron                Old Mill                       38-04.00
 14 Da Silva, Lance Dante        Northwestern        41-11.00   38-04.00
 16 Jennings, Joe                Severna Park        40-00.00   37-10.00
 17 Brown, Ryan                  Northern-Cal        43-06.00   36-05.00
 18 Walker, Vonte                Arundel             40-01.00   36-00.00
 19 Grim, Mason                  Old Mill            34-05.00   35-07.00
 20 Heider, Andrew               Chopticon           33-00.00   35-02.00
 21 Portuesi, Dominic            Middletown                     34-07.00
 22 Davis, Max                   North County        35-00.00   34-05.00
 23 Parker, Brendan              Southern (AA)                  33-11.00
 24 Mahoney, Tommy               Francis Scott Key   38-00.00   33-08.00
 24 Wilson, Anthony              St. Mary's Ryken               33-08.00
 26 Kanu, Ibrahim                High Point          38-00.00   33-07.00
 27 Kim, Jonathan                Caesar Rodney       35-00.00   32-10.00
 28 Kraics, Jacob                Francis Scott Key   34-09.00   31-00.00
 29 Lewis, Parker                Saint Mary's                   30-06.00
 30 Streeter, Kaulin             Glen Burnie                    30-02.25
 31 Williams, Sirion             Glen Burnie                    29-08.00
 32 Tisone, Joshua               Calvert                        28-08.50
 33 Barnes, Evan                 South Carroll       28-03.25   28-06.00
 34 Gallagher, Nathan            South Carroll       35-03.00   28-03.00
 35 Turmbull, Chris              North County                   28-02.00
 36 Hamilton, Troy               High Point          37-00.00   27-04.00
 37 williams, reginald           Arundel             33-06.00   26-02.00
 38 Watson, Collin               Gonzaga Coll                   25-06.00
 39 Wood, Tim                    Calvert                        22-03.00
 40 Lind, Daniel                 Southern (AA)                  20-10.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexy, Christopher           Huntingtown           144-05     135-01   10
  2 Zawislak, Benjamin           Huntingtown         16-00.25     129-01    8
  3 Williams, Joseph             Caesar Rodney         127-00     117-00    6
  4 Shoop, David                 Northern-Cal          120-00     114-00    5
  5 Kramer, Jacob                South River           110-11     106-06    4
  6 Wolfe, Zachary               Chopticon              85-00     105-05    3
  7 Long, Kevin                  Middletown            136-11     104-05    2
  8 Davis, Max                   North County           95-00     103-07    1
  9 Brown, Ryan                  Northern-Cal          102-00     103-03
 10 Newbill, Quinn               Severna Park          101-02      94-09
 11 Paschal, Joshua              Our Lady of           105-00      94-06
 12 Hebeisen, Tanner             Middletown                        94-00
 13 Bell, Gregory                Chopticon              80-00      92-03
 14 Anderton, Gaege              Southern (AA)                     92-00
 15 Chapman, Thomas              South River            88-11      88-10
 16 Kim, Jonathan                Caesar Rodney          80-00      88-03
 17 Williams, JaHarold           St. Mary's Ryken                  88-02
 18 Mahoney, Tommy               Francis Scott Key     110-00      87-06
 19 Dawson, Aaron                Old Mill                          85-09
 20 Romo, Jamie                  Saint Mary's                      83-07
 21 Grim, Mason                  Old Mill               93-09      82-08
 22 Kraics, Jacob                Francis Scott Key      90-00      82-00
 23 garrison, lamonte            North County                      77-08
 24 Gallagher, Nathan            South Carroll          85-04      77-05
 25 Jennings, Joe                Severna Park                      77-00
 26 Williams, Sirion             Glen Burnie            73-06      76-00
 27 Lind, Daniel                 Southern (AA)                     75-02
 28 Libby, Garrett               Calvert             64-00.25      71-00
 29 hamid, tamoor                Arundel                55-08      69-01
 30 Watson, Collin               Gonzaga Coll                      68-04
 31 williams, reginald           Arundel                50-03      67-06
 32 Aytch, Daevon                Glen Burnie                       64-06
 33 Benlolo, Alex                South Carroll          82-08      64-00
 34 Brooks, Trevor               Saint Mary's                      55-10
 35 Zuniga, Joshua               High Point             70-00      54-00
 36 Smith, Nick                  St. Mary's Ryken                  47-08
 -- Tomlinson, Javon             High Point             70-00       FOUL

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern-Calvert      Scho  90        2) Caesar Rodney              73
    3) Old Mill                    69        4) Severna Park               58.50
    5) Huntingtown                 56.50     6) South River                54
    7) Our Lady of Good Counsel    50        8) Mount De Sales Academy     41.50
    9) Arundel                     41       10) South Carroll              32.50
   11) North Point                 29       12) Francis Scott Key Senior   19
   13) Middletown                  17       14) Glen Burnie Senior High S  16
   14) St. Mary's Ryken High Scho  16       16) North County               14
   17) Calvert                      9       18) Eastern                     6
   19) Annapolis Senior High Scho   4.50    20) Southern (AA)               3.50
   21) Northwestern             (   2

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Caesar Rodney               74        2) Severna Park               72.50
    3) Huntingtown                 60        4) South River                59.50
    5) Arundel                     57        6) St. Mary's Ryken High Sch  55
    7) Our Lady of Good Counsel    43        8) Middletown                 41
    9) Glen Burnie Senior High Sc  35       10) Annapolis Senior High Sch  32
   11) Northern-Calvert      Scho  26       12) South Carroll              23.50
   13) North County                23       14) Old Mill                   22
   15) Francis Scott Key Senior H  18.50    16) Southern (AA)              15
   16) Calvert                     15       18) Chopticon                  10
   19) High Point                   9       20) Northwestern                4
   20) Saint Mary's                 4       22) Gonzaga College High Scho   3


Return to Top

Email | About