MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Crimson Tide Invitational
Crimson Tide Invitational History
Hosted By: Dunbar
Washington, DC
2017-04-01

Results from mdtimingllc.com
M & D Timing - Contractor License                             4/1/2017 - 4:58 PM
                      Crimson Tide Invitational - 4/1/2017                       
                        Paul Laurence Dunbar High School                         
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 10.34  2015        Darryl Harraway, DeMatha Catholic             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1  1272 Bell, Raynard       11 John F. Kenn           10.85      11.00q  2.0  3
  2   456 Billak, Caden       11 Centreville            11.47      11.16q  2.0  3
  3  2474 Fagbuyi, Glory      10 Western Tech           11.30      11.18q  2.2  4
  4  2056 Bryan, Tyrone       11 Parkdale Hig           11.00      11.20q  2.3  6
  5  1861 Ewan, Joseph        10 Mergenthaler           11.04      11.30q  3.6  1
  6   975 Smith, Marcus       11 Great Mills            11.54      11.36q  4.7  5
  7  2486 Richardson, Nichol  10 Western Tech           11.20      11.37q  1.7  2
  8   342 Casey, Aman         11 Battlefield            11.38      11.39q  3.6  1
  9  2267 Corum, Blake         9 St. Vincent            11.50      11.39   4.8  9
 10  2242 Wynn, Johnathan     10 St. Mary's R           11.67      11.43   2.2  4
 11   903 Barbosa, Maseo      12 Frederick Do           11.10      11.47   1.5 10
 12   981 Zeba, Yann          12 Great Mills            11.23      11.58   1.7  2
 13  2582 Antonescu, Robert   10 Winston Chur           11.64      11.58   1.7  2
 14   460 Brown, Mark         12 Centreville            11.37      11.66   1.5 10
 15  1545 White, Daniel       12 Langley                11.18      11.68   0.6  8
 16  1864 Grant, Josiah        9 Mergenthaler           10.93      11.71   4.8  9
 17  1853 Cannon, Jarius       9 Mergenthaler           11.00      11.72   4.7  5
 18  2438 Medrano, James      12 Washington L           11.50      11.73   2.0  3
 19  2224 Makell, John        12 St. Mary's R           11.65      11.73   1.5  7
 20  1286 Jallow, Mustapha    12 John F. Kenn           11.79      11.73   3.6  1
 21  2284 Patterson, Jaret    12 St. Vincent            11.60      11.75   2.2  4
 22   932 Taylor, Devin       11 Frederick Do           11.20      11.75   1.5  7
 23  1320 Vauls, Kamal        11 John F. Kenn           11.59      11.78   0.6  8
 24   399 Prue, Skyler        12 Battlefield            11.72      11.79   0.6  8
 25   628 Rodrique, Breaun    10 CH Flowers H           11.73      11.79   1.5 10
 26  1629 Polk, DeShawn       11 Leonardtown            12.00      11.84   2.0  3
 27  1452 Braswell, Brandon   11 Langley                11.40      11.92   4.7  5
 28   723 Ross, Tyrin         12 Dunbar High School     12.08      11.94   4.8  9
 28  2441 Okuleye, Dj         10 Washington L           11.99      11.94   4.8  9
 30   917 Jones, Steven       11 Frederick Do           11.40      12.02   2.3  6
 31   716 Mccrinnon, Tyren    11 Dunbar High School                12.03   1.5 10
 32  2347 Ambush, Myles       12 Tuscarora Hi           12.00      12.03   2.0  3
 33  2230 Randolph, Isaiah    12 St. Mary's R           11.30      12.06   0.6  8
 34  1636 Vourazeris, Caleb   11 Leonardtown            12.20      12.07   3.6  1
 35   671 Starkey, Travis     10 Crossland Hi           12.24      12.11   2.2  4
 36  2402 Taylor, Adonus      12 Tuscarora Hi           12.29      12.14   1.7  2
 37  1816 Yoo, Sungyeon       12 McLean                 12.42      12.18   1.5 10
 38  2432 Deloatch, Arin      12 Washington L           11.98      12.19   2.3  6
 39   670 Smith, Nathaniel    12 Crossland Hi                      12.22   1.5  7
 40   486 Garrett, Julian     12 Centreville            11.58      12.24   1.5 10
 41  2271 Faison, Tyler        9 St. Vincent            11.60      12.27   1.5  7
 42   974 Rhames, Terrence    11 Great Mills                       12.28   2.2  4
 43  1986 Corrielus, Terrenc  11 Osbourn Park           12.50      12.29   2.3  6
 44  2596 Etemad, Soroush     10 Winston Chur           12.34      12.30   2.2  4
 45  1622 Lewis, Chase        11 Leonardtown            12.14      12.31   2.3  6
 46  1074 Souqi, Salah        10 Heritage (Leesburg)    12.50      12.34   4.7  5
 47  2025 Stewart, Archie      9 Osbourn Park           11.80      12.35   4.7  5
 47  1814 Truver, Flinn       10 McLean                 12.54      12.35   2.0  3
 49  1768 Gotjen, Phayde      10 McLean                 12.62      12.39   4.8  9
 50  2514 Levy, Deandre        8 Whittier Edu           12.50      12.39   4.8  9
 51   598 Brady, Darius       11 CH Flowers H           12.44      12.46   3.6  1
 52  1088 Yee, Ethan          10 Heritage (Leesburg)    12.21      12.48   1.5 10
 53  1503 Kirkpatrick, Ryan   12 Langley                12.24      12.52   1.5  7
 54   659 Kelly, Andre        10 Crossland Hi                      12.53   1.7  2
 55   625 Odaka, Peter        12 CH Flowers H           11.56      12.83   3.6  1
 56  1164 Griffin, Matthew    11 J.E.B. Stuart          12.40      12.85   2.3  6
 57  1100 Dean-Smith, Jean     9 High Point H           12.51      13.11   1.5  7
 58  2374 Kee-Campbell, Just  10 Tuscarora Hi           13.05      13.24   3.6  1
 59   149 Richardson, Kamal    9 Atholton Hig                      13.37   1.5  7
 --  1112 Nelson, Ken         12 High Point H           11.20         FS   2.2  4
 --  2478 Joshua, Tony         9 Western Tech           12.80        DNS   2.3  6
 --   781 Jones, Tyreke       11 Eastern High School                 DNS   1.7  2
 --   718 Oliver, Devin       12 Dunbar High School     11.26        DNS   1.5  7
 --   785 Oliviere, Ronald    11 Eastern High School    12.30        DNS   1.7  2
 --   107 Dula, Jelani        12 Atholton Hig           12.18        DNS   4.7  5
 --  2611 Li, Enoch           12 Winston Chur           12.24        DNS   0.6  8
 --   390 Mosley, Isaiah      12 Battlefield            11.63        DNS   1.7  2
 --  1336 haigler, Ronnie      9 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   2.2  4
 --  1334 Atwater, Zai        11 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   1.5 10
 --  1338 Henderson, Mathew   11 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   0.6  8
 --   794 Walker, Darrell      9 Eastern High School                 DNS   0.6  8
 --  1117 Samuel, Rosahwn     11 High Point H           11.45        DNS   4.8  9

Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 10.34  2015        Darryl Harraway, DeMatha Catholic                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1  1272 Bell, Raynard       11 John F. Kenn           11.00      11.03   1.8  10   
  2  2486 Richardson, Nichol  10 Western Tech           11.37      11.14   1.8   8   
  3  2474 Fagbuyi, Glory      10 Western Tech           11.18      11.21   1.8   6   
  4   342 Casey, Aman         11 Battlefield            11.39      11.37   1.8   5   
  5  2056 Bryan, Tyrone       11 Parkdale Hig           11.20      11.42   1.8   4   
  6  1861 Ewan, Joseph        10 Mergenthaler           11.30      11.48   1.8   3   
  7   975 Smith, Marcus       11 Great Mills            11.36      11.54   1.8   2   
 --   456 Billak, Caden       11 Centreville            11.16        DNS   1.8       

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================       
Crimson Tide: $ 21.27  2008        Justin Murdock, Meade                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1  1272 Bell, Raynard       11 John F. Kenn           22.24      22.24q  2.1  3       
  2  2486 Richardson, Nichol  10 Western Tech           22.85      22.28q  5.1  2       
  3   456 Billak, Caden       11 Centreville            22.27      22.44q  2.8  9       
  4   460 Brown, Mark         12 Centreville            22.42      22.87q -0.3  8       
  5   542 Parker, Kyree       12 Centreville            22.20      22.89q  2.4 10       
  6  2241 Worrey, Michael     12 St. Mary's R           22.80      22.91q  2.1  1       
  7  2474 Fagbuyi, Glory      10 Western Tech           24.39      23.04q -0.3  8       
  8   932 Taylor, Devin       11 Frederick Do           22.90      23.18q  2.4  7       
  9  2440 Muradian, Max       11 Washington L           23.69      23.24   2.8  9 23.235
 10  1861 Ewan, Joseph        10 Mergenthaler           22.91      23.24  -0.3  8 23.237
 11   342 Casey, Aman         11 Battlefield            22.68      23.26  -1.7  6       
 12  1286 Jallow, Mustapha    12 John F. Kenn           23.72      23.28   1.0  4       
 13   975 Smith, Marcus       11 Great Mills            24.64      23.29   2.1  3       
 14   903 Barbosa, Maseo      12 Frederick Do           22.60      23.30   0.5  5       
 15  2242 Wynn, Johnathan     10 St. Mary's R           22.90      23.31   1.0  4       
 16  2265 Brown, James        12 St. Vincent            22.89      23.37   0.5  5       
 17  1320 Vauls, Kamal        11 John F. Kenn           23.25      23.41   2.4 10       
 18  1850 Bellinger, Detrick  12 Mergenthaler           22.50      23.47   2.4  7       
 19   412 Washington, Jordan  10 Battlefield            23.00      23.48   2.1  3       
 20  2582 Antonescu, Robert   10 Winston Chur           24.17      23.50   0.5  5       
 21   399 Prue, Skyler        12 Battlefield            22.93      23.52   2.8  9       
 22  1452 Braswell, Brandon   11 Langley                24.42      23.55   2.8  9       
 23   981 Zeba, Yann          12 Great Mills            22.75      23.59   2.1  1       
 24   902 Bailey, Tremon      12 Frederick Do           22.50      23.60   1.0  4       
 25  2439 Motirayo, Ayinde    11 Washington L           23.90      23.73   5.1  2       
 26  1864 Grant, Josiah        9 Mergenthaler           22.80      23.76  -1.7  6       
 27   967 Giles, Vincent      11 Great Mills            24.14      23.79   5.1  2       
 28  1816 Yoo, Sungyeon       12 McLean                 25.24      24.06   2.4  7       
 29  2125 Daily, Franklin     12 South River            23.85      24.07   0.5  5       
 30  2158 Shirley, Xavier     10 South River            24.00      24.16  -1.7  6       
 31  2405 Timpson, Michael    10 Tuscarora Hi           24.59      24.27   2.4 10       
 32  2436 Lloyd, Judah        12 Washington L           24.18      24.45   2.4  7       
 33  1629 Polk, DeShawn       11 Leonardtown            25.00      24.52  -1.7  6       
 34  1773 Hecker, Jack        12 McLean                 25.54      24.57   2.4 10       
 35  2032 Waheed, Meelod       9 Osbourn Park           24.24      24.60   1.0  4       
 36   656 Hill, Jaden         11 Crossland Hi           23.58      24.62   2.1  3       
 37   716 Mccrinnon, Tyren    11 Dunbar High School                24.67  -1.7  6       
 38   723 Ross, Tyrin         12 Dunbar High School     24.66      24.74   2.8  9       
 39  2262 Alford, Emani        9 St. Vincent            24.00      24.77   2.1  1       
 40  2361 Congleton, Clayton  12 Tuscarora Hi           25.31      24.86   1.0  4       
 41  1814 Truver, Flinn       10 McLean                 25.76      25.03   2.1  3       
 42  2514 Levy, Deandre        8 Whittier Edu           25.10      25.11   0.5  5       
 43  1503 Kirkpatrick, Ryan   12 Langley                24.99      25.22  -1.7  6       
 44  2596 Etemad, Soroush     10 Winston Chur           24.70      25.35  -0.3  8       
 45   630 Smith, Alijah       10 CH Flowers H           25.00      25.36   5.1  2       
 46  2025 Stewart, Archie      9 Osbourn Park           24.00      25.38   2.1  1       
 47   667 Perry, Quinton      12 Crossland Hi           26.33      25.39   0.5  5       
 48  2272 Ferguson, Davon     12 St. Vincent            25.00      25.42   2.1  1       
 49  2590 Choi, Philip        10 Winston Chur           25.44      25.46  -0.3  8       
 50  1067 Pount, Orgil        12 Heritage (Leesburg)    25.51      25.63   2.1  3       
 51  1074 Souqi, Salah        10 Heritage (Leesburg)    25.50      25.67   2.8  9       
 52   600 Clark-Nelson, Trey  10 CH Flowers H           25.00      25.91   2.1  1       
 53  2375 Konopelski, Louis   11 Tuscarora Hi           25.64      26.12   2.4 10       
 54  2513 Husband, Leron       8 Whittier Edu           25.90      26.21  -0.3  8       
 55   652 Haggins, Keymarian   9 Crossland Hi                      26.67   2.1  1       
 56  1164 Griffin, Matthew    11 J.E.B. Stuart          24.80      27.01   0.5  5       
 57  1162 English, Cameron     9 J.E.B. Stuart          26.70      27.37   5.1  2       
 58  2470 Diaz, Andres        10 Western Tech           26.90      27.44  -1.7  6       
 59  1104 Ford, Joshua        11 High Point H           24.75      31.70   1.0  4       
 --   625 Odaka, Peter        12 CH Flowers H           24.50        DNS   2.1  3       
 --  1335 Barnes, Patrick     12 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   2.4  7       
 --  1334 Atwater, Zai        11 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   5.1  2       
 --   767 Betts, Christopher  12 Eastern High School                 DNS   0.5  5       
 --  1343 Vaughan, Ernest     11 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   2.1  1       
 --  1119 Turay, David        12 High Point H           24.80        DNS   2.4  7       
 --  1115 Patel, Jainam       10 High Point H           26.00        DNS   2.4  7       
 --   773 Cox-Davis, Sharrif  10 Eastern High School    24.59        DNS   2.4 10       
 --   785 Oliviere, Ronald    11 Eastern High School                 DNS   1.0  4       
 --  2028 Torres, Luis        11 Osbourn Park           23.77        DNS   2.4  7       
 --   718 Oliver, Devin       12 Dunbar High School     24.01        DNS  -1.7  6       
 --  2230 Randolph, Isaiah    12 St. Mary's R           23.50        DNS   2.4 10       
 --  2150 Parks, Andrew       11 South River            25.77        DNS   2.8  9       
 --  1612 Gray, Austin        11 Leonardtown            25.90        DNS   1.0  4       
 --  1545 White, Daniel       12 Langley                22.66        DNS   5.1  2       
 --  1615 Jones, Jordan       11 Leonardtown            24.94        DNS   5.1  2       

Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 21.27  2008        Justin Murdock, Meade                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1  1272 Bell, Raynard       11 John F. Kenn           22.24      22.29   2.6  10   
  2  2486 Richardson, Nichol  10 Western Tech           22.28      22.62   2.6   8   
  3  2241 Worrey, Michael     12 St. Mary's R           22.91      22.85   2.6   6   
  4   932 Taylor, Devin       11 Frederick Do           23.18      23.86   2.6   5   
 --   460 Brown, Mark         12 Centreville            22.87        DNS   2.6       
 --   456 Billak, Caden       11 Centreville            22.44        DNS   2.6       
 --   542 Parker, Kyree       12 Centreville            22.89        DNS   2.6       
 --  2474 Fagbuyi, Glory      10 Western Tech           23.04        DNS   2.6       

Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================== 
Crimson Tide: $ 49.01  2010        Michael Williams, DeMatha Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points 
=================================================================================== 
Finals                                                                              
  1  1112 Nelson, Ken         12 High Point H           48.87      49.05  10  10    
  2   542 Parker, Kyree       12 Centreville            50.12      50.72  10   8    
  3  2486 Richardson, Nichol  10 Western Tech           50.65      50.73  10   6    
  4  2241 Worrey, Michael     12 St. Mary's R           51.17      51.29   9   5    
       51.283 (51.283)                                                              
  5   619 Mcmillan, Lamar     12 CH Flowers H           51.00      51.50   9   4    
  6  2024 South, Andrew       12 Osbourn Park           52.37      52.23   8   3    
  7   929 Smith, Kollin       12 Frederick Do           50.80      52.81  10   2    
  8  2218 Hooper, Grant       12 St. Mary's R           51.91      52.82   9   1    
  9  2588 Chan, William M.    10 Winston Chur           52.24      52.88   9        
 10   606 Deleon, Nicolas     12 CH Flowers H           51.00      52.90  10        
 11   368 Jackson, Wilson     11 Battlefield            52.43      53.00   8        
 12   902 Bailey, Tremon      12 Frederick Do           50.95      53.15  10        
 13   657 Howell, DeAndre     11 Crossland Hi           52.67      53.30   8        
 14  1286 Jallow, Mustapha    12 John F. Kenn           53.64      53.44   7        
 15   416 Wonus, David        12 Battlefield            52.07      53.46   9        
 16  1850 Bellinger, Detrick  12 Mergenthaler           51.04      53.51   9        
 17  2125 Daily, Franklin     12 South River            52.39      53.60   8        
 18  1874 Johnson, Tremain    11 Mergenthaler           53.74      53.70   7        
 19  1158 Daniel, Jonathan    11 J.E.B. Stuart          53.94      53.87   6        
 20  1106 Jordan, Daniel      12 High Point H           50.10      53.94  10  53.931
 21  1538 Tewodros, Jared     11 Langley                53.76      53.94   7  53.933
 22  2284 Patterson, Jaret    12 St. Vincent            55.10      53.94   5  53.938
 23   607 Deloatch, David     11 CH Flowers H           51.00      54.15   9        
 24  1540 Topalov, Boris      11 Langley                53.66      54.26   7        
 25   384 McCarthy, Sean       9 Battlefield            53.14      54.34   7        
 26  2166 Wiggins, Joey       12 South River            53.15      54.35   7        
 27  1991 Freeman, Lewis       9 Osbourn Park           54.00      54.44   6        
 28  2012 Paine, Brandon      12 Osbourn Park           53.00      54.62   8        
 29   907 Cousins, Zion       12 Frederick Do                      54.71   1        
 30  2236 West, Brian          9 St. Mary's R           55.05      55.32   6        
 31   716 Mccrinnon, Tyren    11 Dunbar High School     52.70      55.36   8        
 32  1889 Winkler, Dennis     11 Mergenthaler           53.14      55.70   7        
 33  2358 Carter, Treven      10 Tuscarora Hi           54.87      55.83   6        
 34   656 Hill, Jaden         11 Crossland Hi           54.79      56.35   6        
 35  2357 Carter, Deven       10 Tuscarora Hi           56.42      56.39   5        
 36  2491 Smith, Joshua       12 Western Tech           56.00      56.43   5        
 37  1636 Vourazeris, Caleb   11 Leonardtown            58.00      56.48   3        
 38   671 Starkey, Travis     10 Crossland Hi           55.20      56.79   5        
 39  1774 Hunter, Bennett     11 McLean                 56.07      56.99   5        
 40  1539 Thies, Matthew      11 Langley                54.50      57.06   6        
 41  2605 Kong, Kevin         10 Winston Chur           56.47      57.16   5        
 42   971 Kennedy, Ryan       11 Great Mills            56.70      57.83   4        
 43  1763 Furth, Jack         12 McLean                 54.54      57.92   6        
 44   140 Nwaeze, Obi         10 Atholton Hig           58.50      58.03   3  58.026
 45  2350 Atwell, John        10 Tuscarora Hi                      58.03   1  58.027
 46   117 Hartgrove, Miles     9 Atholton Hig           56.80      58.20   4        
 47  1028 Boris, Thomas        9 Heritage (Leesburg)    57.18      58.33   3        
 48  2618 Mishkin, David       9 Winston Chur           56.94      58.44   4        
 49   977 Tichenor, Isiah     11 Great Mills            56.64      58.46   5        
 50  2445 Yearby, Dmitri      12 Washington L         1:00.53      58.58   2        
 51  1162 English, Cameron     9 J.E.B. Stuart          59.00      59.44   2        
 52  2150 Parks, Andrew       11 South River            58.25      59.52   3        
 53  1301 Ouattara, Christ    10 John F. Kenn                    1:00.42   1        
 54  1116 Romero, Nelson      12 High Point H           58.72    1:00.53   2        
 55  2266 Carter, Aaron       10 St. Vincent            56.67    1:00.59   4        
 56   123 Kretsi, Peniel      10 Atholton Hig           58.50    1:00.85   3        
 57  2430 David, Anthony      10 Washington L         1:01.00    1:01.05   2        
 58  1067 Pount, Orgil        12 Heritage (Leesburg)    58.10    1:01.68   3        
 59  1271 Baldwin, Julien     12 John F. Kenn           57.32    1:01.96   3        
 60   979 Wagner, Christian   10 Great Mills            57.00    1:01.97   4        
 61  1914 Lin, Ben            12 Neumann Goretti        56.86    1:02.91   4        
 62  2475 Ferguson, Leonard   10 Western Tech                    1:03.41   1        
 63  1908 Brown, Roman         9 Neumann Goretti        56.79    1:04.17   4        
 --  2437 Mader, Sam          12 Washington L           53.44        DNS   7        
 --  2265 Brown, James        12 St. Vincent            52.12        DNS   9        
 --   794 Walker, Darrell      9 Eastern High School                 DNS   1        
 --   788 Robins, Tiyonne     11 Eastern High School    56.43        DNS   5        
 --  1336 haigler, Ronnie      9 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   1        
 --  1060 Merriman, Alexande  11 Heritage (Leesburg)  1:07.00        DNS   2        
 --   699 Coe, Isaiah         11 Dunbar High School     52.50        DNS   8        
 --   529 Maravilla, Christi  10 Centreville            50.94        DNS  10        
 --   772 Clark III, Daniel   12 Eastern High School    59.45        DNS   2        
 --   723 Ross, Tyrin         12 Dunbar High School     52.30        DNS   8        
 --  1810 Steel, Ethan        11 McLean                 54.65        DNS   6        
 --  1612 Gray, Austin        11 Leonardtown          1:00.00        DNS   2        
 --  2066 Omolola, Joshua      9 Parkdale Hig           57.05        DNS   4        
 --  2064 James, Kahlil       10 Parkdale Hig           57.34        DNS   3        
 --  1339 Keene, Eric         11 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   1        
 --  1337 Haigler, Ronteral   10 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   1        
 --  1607 Durst, Andrew       10 Leonardtown            59.00        DNS   2        

Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================   
Crimson Tide: $ 1:55.63  2010        Imani Kelly, T. Roosevelt HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points   
===================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                
  1  1912 Jihad, Kamil        11 Neumann Goretti      1:52.23    1:56.94   7  10      
  2  2118 Boogades, Nick      12 South River          1:57.61    1:57.70   7   8      
  3  1106 Jordan, Daniel      12 High Point H         1:58.44    1:59.79   7   6      
  4  1154 Asmelash, Natnael   11 J.E.B. Stuart        2:03.00    2:03.78   7   5      
  5  2161 Smith, Ian          12 South River          2:01.50    2:05.36   7   4      
  6   364 Hastings, Zach      10 Battlefield          2:02.00    2:05.62   7   3      
  7  2624 Rudolph, Vicente    12 Winston Chur         2:12.59    2:07.31   4   2      
  8  2068 Oriala, Jonathan    12 Parkdale Hig         2:08.00    2:08.02   6   1      
  9   403 Shaffer, Zachary    10 Battlefield          2:08.00    2:09.17   6          
 10   602 Cousar, Davon       10 CH Flowers H         2:11.00    2:09.31   5          
 11  1040 Gonzalez, Nate      10 Heritage (Leesburg)  2:18.00    2:09.80   3          
 12  2431 Davis, Matthew      12 Washington L         2:09.39    2:09.88   5          
 13  1872 Hughes, Davon       10 Mergenthaler         2:06.25    2:09.91   6          
 14  2617 Mirzaie, Amin       12 Winston Chur         2:09.19    2:10.02   6          
 15  2588 Chan, William M.    10 Winston Chur         2:14.70    2:11.12   3          
 16  1916 Shields, Amir        9 Neumann Goretti      2:05.32    2:11.13   7          
 17  2346 Almeida, Matthew    12 Tuscarora Hi         2:12.93    2:12.03   4          
 18   108 Estrada, Jacob      11 Atholton Hig         2:14.50    2:12.37   3          
 19  1995 Gyamfi, Doron       12 Osbourn Park         2:07.00    2:12.74   6          
 20   613 Johnson, Craig      10 CH Flowers H         2:12.00    2:12.95   4          
 21  2358 Carter, Treven      10 Tuscarora Hi         2:10.97    2:13.51   5          
 22  2442 Spiva, Oliver        9 Washington L         2:13.29    2:13.80   4          
 23   971 Kennedy, Ryan       11 Great Mills          2:06.61    2:13.89   6          
 24  1166 Hemmat, Omeed       12 J.E.B. Stuart        2:12.83    2:14.12   4          
 25   657 Howell, DeAndre     11 Crossland Hi                    2:14.15   2          
 26  1915 Newsome, Anthony    11 Neumann Goretti      2:10.92    2:14.61   5          
 27  1619 Kosten, Matthew     10 Leonardtown          2:19.37    2:15.63   3          
 28   465 Clark, Alex         10 Centreville          2:32.84    2:15.64   2          
 29   537 Moon, Jakin         12 Centreville          2:30.54    2:15.96   2          
 30  1804 Reutemann, Nick     12 McLean               2:12.24    2:16.23   4          
 31  1173 Martinez, Antulio   12 J.E.B. Stuart        2:09.49    2:16.24   5          
 32  1084 Vincent, Tanner     11 Heritage (Leesburg)  2:14.88    2:16.26   3          
 33   766 Bell, Tyreek        12 Eastern High School  2:11.67    2:16.42   4          
 34   621 Ndir, Khalifa       12 CH Flowers H         2:10.76    2:16.74   5          
 35  2232 Schadegg, Lawrence  11 St. Mary's R         2:25.05    2:17.89   2  2:17.883
 36  2005 Kunz, Tyler         11 Osbourn Park         2:12.00    2:17.89   4  2:17.887
 37  1109 Mantamoros, Hector  10 High Point H         2:20.97    2:18.12   2          
 38  1794 McHugo, James       10 McLean               2:02.24    2:18.20   7          
 39  1887 Thacker, Shemar     11 Mergenthaler         2:18.87    2:18.23   3          
 40  2489 Sherif, Osman       10 Western Tech         2:26.95    2:18.49   2          
 41   143 Osborn, Marcus      12 Atholton Hig         2:11.00    2:18.97   5          
 42  2072 Williams, Isaiah    12 Parkdale Hig         2:10.00    2:19.10   5          
 43  1749 Brown, Spenser       9 McLean               2:12.24    2:19.45   4          
 44  2493 Thomas, Kayin       10 Western Tech         2:23.30    2:19.70   2          
 45   921 Melvin, Tyler       11 Frederick Do         2:07.78    2:19.98   6          
 46   674 Wright, Kobe        12 Crossland Hi         2:16.60    2:20.10   3          
 47  1608 Eby, Noah           10 Leonardtown          2:20.40    2:20.48   2          
 48  2484 Perry, Jalen        11 Western Tech         2:19.20    2:21.04   3          
 49  1087 Workneh, Natnael    10 Heritage (Leesburg)             2:21.71   2          
 50  1111 Mejia, Jose         10 High Point H         2:18.00    2:24.56   3          
 51  2384 McElroy, Jimmy      10 Tuscarora Hi         2:27.53    2:26.90   2          
 52   914 Gray, Miles          9 Frederick Do                    2:33.16   2          
 53   980 Wild, Thomas        11 Great Mills          2:20.00    2:35.09   2          
 54  2212 Deluca, David       11 St. Mary's R         2:37.10    2:36.60   2          
 55   698 Chambers, Christia  11 Dunbar High School              3:14.46   2          
 --   972 McDanal, Kevin      10 Great Mills          2:18.90        DNS   3          
 --  1633 Timmer, Jake        12 Leonardtown          2:07.25        DNS   6          
 --   772 Clark III, Daniel   12 Eastern High School  2:09.42        DNS   5          
 --   930 Tangara, Oumar      11 Frederick Do                        DNS   1          
 --  2065 Johnson, Jonathan   11 Parkdale Hig         2:06.00        DNS   7          
 --  2270 Eggleston, Nichola  11 St. Vincent          2:10.00        DNS   5          
 --  1874 Johnson, Tremain    11 Mergenthaler         2:12.00        DNS   4          
 --  2026 Suliga, Gregory     12 Osbourn Park         2:09.00        DNS   6          

Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1  2118 Boogades, Nick      12 South River                     4:31.09   10   
  2   494 Horoho, Dan         12 Centreville                     4:35.12    8   
  3  1628 Pilkerton, Reed     12 Leonardtown                     4:38.10    6   
  4  1040 Gonzalez, Nate      10 Heritage (Leesburg)             4:38.29    5   
  5  2027 Torres, Alfonso     12 Osbourn Park                    4:39.37    4   
  6  2161 Smith, Ian          12 South River                     4:44.23    3   
  7  2030 Trexel, Connor      12 Osbourn Park                    4:45.22    2   
  8  2167 Williams, Tommy     12 South River                     4:46.86    1   
  9  2065 Johnson, Jonathan   11 Parkdale Hig                    4:49.29        
 10  1505 Kordziel, Joseph     9 Langley                         4:58.26        
 11  2238 Wilkins, Gabriel    12 St. Mary's R                    5:14.71        
 --  1161 Early, Quinn         9 J.E.B. Stuart                       DNS        
 --  1154 Asmelash, Natnael   11 J.E.B. Stuart                       DNS        
 --  2601 Halverson, Matthew  12 Winston Chur                        DNS        

Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 4:19.40  2010        Cory Puffett, DeMatha Catholic                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1   535 McIlwee, Ryan       12 Centreville          4:50.87    4:47.43   3       
  2   345 Christopher, Danie  11 Battlefield          4:47.40    4:48.79   3       
  3   389 Morris, Joseph       9 Battlefield          4:57.28    4:49.62   3       
  4  2490 Showell, Vanison    10 Western Tech         4:58.97    4:57.14   3       
  5  1619 Kosten, Matthew     10 Leonardtown          5:17.50    4:57.46   2       
  6   602 Cousar, Davon       10 CH Flowers H         5:00.00    4:59.00   2       
  7   463 Canavan, Connor     10 Centreville          5:11.97    4:59.19   2       
  8  2399 Shreve, Kyle        11 Tuscarora Hi         4:56.27    4:59.90   3       
  9  2617 Mirzaie, Amin       12 Winston Chur         4:50.62    5:01.04   3       
 10   108 Estrada, Jacob      11 Atholton Hig         5:02.00    5:01.23   2       
 11  2059 Djapa, Elisee       11 Parkdale Hig         5:05.87    5:02.69   2       
 12  2069 Osorio, Walter      12 Parkdale Hig         5:15.00    5:04.14   2       
 13  1072 Schilling, Owen     10 Heritage (Leesburg)  4:59.11    5:04.78   3       
 14  2612 Li, Ethan           10 Winston Chur         4:57.40    5:06.89   3       
 15  2033 Xantus, Julien      10 Osbourn Park         5:00.00    5:09.35   3       
 16  1749 Brown, Spenser       9 McLean               5:05.91    5:09.93   2       
 17   381 Maggs, Andrew       10 Battlefield          5:06.34    5:11.00   2       
 18   766 Bell, Tyreek        12 Eastern High School  4:56.26    5:18.35   3       
 19  1608 Eby, Noah           10 Leonardtown          5:00.00    5:18.50   3       
 20   147 Prabakaran, Raghav  10 Atholton Hig         5:28.00    5:19.82   1       
 21  1113 Ngundam, Njei       11 High Point H         5:10.00    5:20.51   2       
 22  2406 Usher, Nathan       10 Tuscarora Hi         5:20.00    5:20.86   2       
 23  2434 Geist, Nicholas     10 Washington L         4:57.24    5:23.04   3       
 24   930 Tangara, Oumar      11 Frederick Do                    5:25.05   1       
 25   620 Nafiu, Mohammed     10 CH Flowers H         5:30.00    5:25.41   1       
 26  1029 Brown, Josh          9 Heritage (Leesburg)  5:27.60    5:26.55   1       
 27  2359 Charbonneau, Domin  12 Tuscarora Hi                    5:27.61   1       
 28  1785 Lee, George         10 McLean               5:10.24    5:29.17   2       
 29  1784 Lee, Edward         10 McLean               5:25.24    5:32.97   2       
 30   980 Wild, Thomas        11 Great Mills          6:09.17    5:33.98   1       
 31  1280 Fekre, Azariahs     12 John F. Kenn                    5:35.52   1       
 32   658 Jackson, Shecorey    9 Crossland Hi         5:39.92    5:38.68   1       
 33   901 Ayers, Bryce         9 Frederick Do                    5:38.70   1       
 34  1553 Zmuda, Samuel        9 Langley              5:57.71    5:43.84   1       
 35  2223 Madden, Colin       10 St. Mary's R         5:49.50    5:49.27   1       
 36  2492 Tatum, Jamaun        9 Western Tech         6:02.20    6:11.72   1       
 37   698 Chambers, Christia  11 Dunbar High School              6:51.98   1       
 --   795 Watson, William     11 Eastern High School                 DNS   1       
 --   724 Scott, Ammon         9 Dunbar High School                  DNS   1       
 --   972 McDanal, Kevin      10 Great Mills          5:12.20        DNS   2       
 --   621 Ndir, Khalifa       12 CH Flowers H         5:09.14        DNS   2       
 --   703 Fewell, Kamon       11 Dunbar High School                  DNS   1       
 --  1870 Holly jr, Leon      12 Mergenthaler         5:05.00        DNS   2       
 --  1872 Hughes, Davon       10 Mergenthaler         5:00.21        DNS   2       
 --  1101 Demenou, Guy        11 High Point H         4:49.68        DNS   3       
 --  1155 Asmelash, Sem        9 J.E.B. Stuart        4:49.00        DNS   3       

Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 9:17.89  2011        Mike Crozier, Gonzaga College                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1   494 Horoho, Dan         12 Centreville          9:33.01    9:50.49   2  10   
  2  2624 Rudolph, Vicente    12 Winston Chur         9:51.10    9:57.28   2   8   
  3  2115 Allen, Adam         11 South River         10:13.88   10:01.21   2   6   
  4   535 McIlwee, Ryan       12 Centreville         10:05.18   10:11.37   2   5   
  5  2013 Petscavage, Kennet  11 Osbourn Park        10:00.00   10:17.74   2   4   
  6  1979 Blaes, Michael      11 Osbourn Park        10:05.00   10:21.62   2   3   
  7  1624 McDowell, Parker    11 Leonardtown         10:11.77   10:30.82   2   2   
  8  1611 Fagnano, Paul       11 Leonardtown         10:10.99   10:30.88   2   1   
  9  1794 McHugo, James       10 McLean              10:47.24   10:33.26   2       
 10   410 Wagner, Jack         9 Battlefield         10:42.24   10:33.39   2       
 11   372 Kennedy, David       9 Battlefield         10:48.42   10:33.52   2       
 12  2160 Shoemaker, Kyle     12 South River         10:40.00   10:34.04   2       
 13  1070 Rouch, Ben          11 Heritage (Leesburg) 11:00.46   10:35.62   2       
 14  2607 La, Jordan          10 Winston Chur        10:37.60   10:39.17   2       
 15  2121 Byers, Stephen      12 South River         10:30.00   10:44.34   2       
 16  1184 Simaitis, Ethan      9 J.E.B. Stuart       11:05.00   10:49.00   1       
 17    94 Becker, Eric        10 Atholton Hig        11:16.62   10:50.75   1       
 18   613 Johnson, Craig      10 CH Flowers H        10:50.00   10:51.37   2       
 19  2619 Mishra, Varun       12 Winston Chur        10:36.63   10:55.07   2       
 20   113 Geesaman, Joshua    11 Atholton Hig        11:27.73   11:02.16   1       
 21   402 Robson, Jonathan    12 Battlefield         10:36.53   11:04.13   2       
 22  2000 Jones, Stephen      11 Osbourn Park        11:10.00   11:08.00   1       
 23   137 Myers, Aron         11 Atholton Hig                   11:09.22   1       
 24  1182 Saud, Faraj         11 J.E.B. Stuart       10:55.05   11:09.61   2       
 25   468 Cobos, Diego        11 Centreville         10:15.02   11:10.08   2       
 26  1496 Johnston, Forrest   10 Langley             11:05.27   11:10.80   1       
 27  2386 Mercier, Benjamin    9 Tuscarora Hi        11:20.00   11:12.29   1       
 28  2355 Brkovich, Thomas     9 Tuscarora Hi        11:20.00   11:24.59   1       
 29  1625 Northrup, David     11 Leonardtown         11:20.00   11:25.17   1       
 30  1804 Reutemann, Nick     12 McLean              11:33.58   11:28.74   1       
 31   973 Nasman, Quinton     11 Great Mills                    11:31.05   1       
 32  2238 Wilkins, Gabriel    12 St. Mary's R        11:19.20   11:41.73   2       
 33  2381 Maier, Alexei       10 Tuscarora Hi        11:58.05   11:50.42   1       
 34   978 Voorhaar, John      10 Great Mills         12:38.50   12:03.73   1       
 35  2223 Madden, Colin       10 St. Mary's R        12:30.65   12:07.70   1       
 36  1553 Zmuda, Samuel        9 Langley             12:54.80   12:14.18   1       
 37  1796 Ngo, Justin         10 McLean              12:30.24   12:15.26   1       
 38   901 Ayers, Bryce         9 Frederick Do                   12:16.99   1       
 39  1909 Diggs, Nasir         9 Neumann Goretti     13:40.00   13:28.58   1       
 40   698 Chambers, Christia  11 Dunbar High School             15:00.65   1       
 --   674 Wright, Kobe        12 Crossland Hi        11:47.97        DNS   1       
 --  1870 Holly jr, Leon      12 Mergenthaler        11:00.00        DNS   2       
 --  1293 Miller, Emerson     12 John F. Kenn        10:14.00        DNS   2       

Event 40  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 6:12.78  2009        Paul Gilhaley, Bishop Ford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1   161 Weber, Nick         10 Atholton Hig         6:30.00    6:40.52   2  10   
  2  2134 Keeny, Sam           9 South River          6:15.00    6:49.46   2   8   
  3  2594 Dong, Grant         12 Winston Chur         6:44.57    6:52.97   2   6   
  4  2140 Lenox, Jack         12 South River          7:15.00    6:57.00   2   5   
  5  2152 Pierce, Luke        10 South River          7:00.00    7:03.65   2   4   
  6  1624 McDowell, Parker    11 Leonardtown          7:29.66    7:10.88   2   3   
  7   358 Gallant, Carter     10 Battlefield                     7:11.67   1   2   
  8  2370 Hildebrandt, Nicho  10 Tuscarora Hi         7:05.46    7:12.65   2   1   
  9  2399 Shreve, Kyle        11 Tuscarora Hi         7:22.16    7:18.76   2       
 10  2490 Showell, Vanison    10 Western Tech         7:31.90    7:20.20   2       
 11  1630 Raley, Alex         12 Leonardtown                     7:24.81   1       
 12  1628 Pilkerton, Reed     12 Leonardtown          7:19.64    7:38.39   2       
 13   386 Milefsky, Nathan     9 Battlefield                     7:39.42   1       
 14   408 Tirrell, Jackson     9 Battlefield                     7:48.04   1       
 15   973 Nasman, Quinton     11 Great Mills                     7:48.30   1       
 16  2344 Aker, Henry         11 Tuscarora Hi                    7:48.36   1       
 17   658 Jackson, Shecorey    9 Crossland Hi                    8:20.13   1       
 18   978 Voorhaar, John      10 Great Mills                     8:25.20   1       
 19  2223 Madden, Colin       10 St. Mary's R                    8:31.51   1       
 20  2214 Grace, Kevin        11 St. Mary's R                    8:48.30   1       

Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 14.3h  2009        Demetrius Lindo, Ballou                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1  2056 Bryan, Tyrone       11 Parkdale Hig           14.28      14.81q  2.1  1
  2  2067 Onukwugha, Chisom   12 Parkdale Hig           14.51      15.23q  2.2  3
  3   370 Jones, Charles      12 Battlefield            15.34      15.34q  1.9  4
  4   963 Chisholm, Savion    12 Great Mills            15.30      15.60q  0.9  6
  5   633 Tunson, Brandon     11 CH Flowers H           15.00      15.61q  3.4  5
  6   961 Brown, Shane        12 Great Mills            16.00      15.88q  3.4  5
  7  1275 Cineda, Nathan      12 John F. Kenn           15.75      15.89q  0.7  2
  8  1478 Edgington, Cameron  11 Langley                15.78      16.11q  1.9  4
  9  2286 Somerville, Kasey   12 St. Vincent            15.40      16.56   0.7  2
 10  1315 Taylor, Nasier      11 John F. Kenn           16.27      16.92   2.2  3
 11  1468 Craver, Andrew      12 Langley                16.85      17.03   0.9  6
 12  1911 Holmes, Ronald       9 Neumann Goretti        16.73      17.22   0.7  2
 13  1484 Hamilton, Robert    10 Langley                17.88      17.26   0.7  2
 14   393 Otwell, Jackson     10 Battlefield            17.26      17.28   2.1  1
 15   497 Im, Hyunsoo         12 Centreville            19.54      17.37   2.1  1
 16  2124 Contreras, Daniel   10 South River            17.62      17.38   2.2  3
 17  2272 Ferguson, Davon     12 St. Vincent            16.40      17.48   0.9  6
 18   520 Lee, Junhan         12 Centreville            17.04      17.70   3.4  5
 19  1319 Uzoma, Victory      12 John F. Kenn           17.24      17.85   2.2  3
 20  2001 Jordan, Tyrell      12 Osbourn Park           18.00      18.51   0.7  2
 21  1852 Brown, Rashard      11 Mergenthaler                      19.05   2.2  3
 22   654 Hancock, Marquis    10 Crossland Hi           19.55      19.22   2.2  3
 23   670 Smith, Nathaniel    12 Crossland Hi           20.85      19.92   0.9  6
 24   488 Graham, Ray         12 Centreville                       20.15   0.7  2
 25   968 Hall, Justus        12 Great Mills            16.70      20.21   0.7  2
 26  2614 Ma, Hollis          11 Winston Chur           18.50      20.25   1.9  4
 27  1598 Burkes, Charles     10 Leonardtown                       20.26   3.4  5
 28  2277 Knight, Nate        11 St. Vincent            16.20      20.54   2.1  1
 29  1742 Akkupalli, Bill     10 McLean                 22.64      21.73   0.7  2
 30   672 Williams, John      10 Crossland Hi           19.19      22.00   2.1  1
 31  1114 Nzouakeu, Cromwell  10 High Point H           19.90      22.50   3.4  5
 32   149 Richardson, Kamal    9 Atholton Hig                      22.88   1.9  4
 33   356 Forbes, Nathan      11 Battlefield            16.19      22.94   2.2  3
 --  1098 Catumba, Issey      11 High Point H           18.50        DNS   0.9  6
 --  1817 Yu, Alex            10 McLean                 22.64        DNS   1.9  4
 --  1860 Dubose, Khari       12 Mergenthaler           16.44        DNS   1.9  4
 --  2623 Plastrik, Alex      11 Winston Chur           17.64        DNS   3.4  5
 --   922 Misher, Lawrence    12 Frederick Do           15.95        DNS   0.9  6
 --   612 James, Emmanuel     10 CH Flowers H                        DNS   0.9  6
 --   788 Robins, Tiyonne     11 Eastern High School    17.68        DNS   0.9  6
 --  2207 Barley, Charles     10 St. Mary's R           17.53        DNS   2.1  1
 --  1342 Sturdivant, Christ  12 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   2.1  1

Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 14.3h  2009        Demetrius Lindo, Ballou                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1  2067 Onukwugha, Chisom   12 Parkdale Hig           15.23      14.33   3.3  10   
  2  2056 Bryan, Tyrone       11 Parkdale Hig           14.81      14.37   3.3   8   
  3   633 Tunson, Brandon     11 CH Flowers H           15.61      15.18   3.3   6   
  4   963 Chisholm, Savion    12 Great Mills            15.60      15.33   3.3   5   
  5  1275 Cineda, Nathan      12 John F. Kenn           15.89      15.49   3.3   4   
  6   961 Brown, Shane        12 Great Mills            15.88      15.59   3.3   3   
  7  1478 Edgington, Cameron  11 Langley                16.11      15.82   3.3   2   
 --   370 Jones, Charles      12 Battlefield            15.34        DNF   3.3       

Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================== 
Crimson Tide: $ 39.16  2013        Michael Smith, Dunbar                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points 
=================================================================================== 
Finals                                                                              
  1   596 Blake, Taylor       11 CH Flowers H           39.00      40.51   8  10    
  2  2067 Onukwugha, Chisom   12 Parkdale Hig           41.58      41.39   8   8    
  3  1478 Edgington, Cameron  11 Langley                40.18      41.51   8   6    
  4   370 Jones, Charles      12 Battlefield            40.54      42.49   8   5    
  5  2286 Somerville, Kasey   12 St. Vincent            41.28      42.79   8   4    
  6  1275 Cineda, Nathan      12 John F. Kenn           42.42      43.26   8   3    
  7   633 Tunson, Brandon     11 CH Flowers H           44.00      43.37   6   2    
  8  1618 Kosten, Joey        12 Leonardtown            43.84      43.86   6   1    
  9  1098 Catumba, Issey      11 High Point H           44.04      43.89   6        
 10   393 Otwell, Jackson     10 Battlefield            43.71      44.16   7        
 11  2124 Contreras, Daniel   10 South River            45.83      44.29   5        
 12  1484 Hamilton, Robert    10 Langley                45.85      44.70   4        
 13  1315 Taylor, Nasier      11 John F. Kenn           43.13      45.08   7        
 14  1860 Dubose, Khari       12 Mergenthaler           43.79      45.30   7  45.292
 15   520 Lee, Junhan         12 Centreville            44.69      45.30   5  45.296
 16   488 Graham, Ray         12 Centreville                       45.32   1        
 17  2361 Congleton, Clayton  12 Tuscarora Hi           45.28      45.39   5        
 18  1781 Klenk, Alex         12 McLean                 44.74      45.59   5        
 19  1319 Uzoma, Victory      12 John F. Kenn           43.32      45.80   7        
 20  1468 Craver, Andrew      12 Langley                44.39      45.83   6        
 21   638 Wingate, David      10 CH Flowers H           45.00      45.87   5        
 22  2614 Ma, Hollis          11 Winston Chur           43.97      46.12   6        
 23  1598 Burkes, Charles     10 Leonardtown                       46.25   2        
 24   968 Hall, Justus        12 Great Mills            45.99      46.31   4        
 25  1911 Holmes, Ronald       9 Neumann Goretti        46.13      46.35   4        
 26  1852 Brown, Rashard      11 Mergenthaler           43.00      46.40   7        
 27  2207 Barley, Charles     10 St. Mary's R           44.69      46.97   6        
 28  2513 Husband, Leron       8 Whittier Edu           50.90      47.20   3        
 29   970 Jones, Michael      10 Great Mills            48.64      47.35   3        
 30  2277 Knight, Nate        11 St. Vincent            45.20      47.78   5        
 31  2020 Salas, Rodrigo      11 Osbourn Park           46.34      48.05   4        
 32   921 Melvin, Tyler       11 Frederick Do                      50.46   1        
 33  1742 Akkupalli, Bill     10 McLean                 47.84      50.50   4        
 34  1114 Nzouakeu, Cromwell  10 High Point H           50.01      50.75   3        
 35  2632 Tu, Patrick         11 Winston Chur           48.37      51.04   3        
 36  1046 Huang, Corey        10 Heritage (Leesburg)               51.85   2        
 37   914 Gray, Miles          9 Frederick Do                      52.58   2        
 38   149 Richardson, Kamal    9 Atholton Hig                      52.84   2        
 39  1088 Yee, Ethan          10 Heritage (Leesburg)    51.52      53.98   2        
 40  2375 Konopelski, Louis   11 Tuscarora Hi           51.59      54.33   2        
 --   356 Forbes, Nathan      11 Battlefield            41.16        DNS   8        
 --  2623 Plastrik, Alex      11 Winston Chur           47.28        DNS   4        
 --   672 Williams, John      10 Crossland Hi           48.88        DNS   3        
 --   788 Robins, Tiyonne     11 Eastern High School    44.30        DNS   6        
 --   670 Smith, Nathaniel    12 Crossland Hi           50.89        DNS   3        
 --  1342 Sturdivant, Christ  12 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS   2        
 --   907 Cousins, Zion       12 Frederick Do                        DNS   1        
 --  2034 Ziniti, Brandon     11 Osbourn Park           41.82        DNS   8        
 --   654 Hancock, Marquis    10 Crossland Hi           46.46        DNS   4        
 --   497 Im, Hyunsoo         12 Centreville            43.44        DNS   7        
 --  1817 Yu, Alex            10 McLean                 47.84        DNS   4        
 --  1849 Barnes, Quentin     11 Mergenthaler           44.60        DNS   6        

Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 41.71  2008        , Westlake                                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Great Mills  'A'                                               44.24   1  10   
     1) 961 Brown, Shane 12             2) 963 Chisholm, Savion 12                 
     3) 975 Smith, Marcus 11            4) 981 Zeba, Yann 12                       
  2 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    43.17      44.64   3   8   
     1) 1272 Bell, Raynard 11           2) 1286 Jallow, Mustapha 12                
     3) 1315 Taylor, Nasier 11          4) 1320 Vauls, Kamal 11                    
  3 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                 42.80      44.68   3   6   
     1) 1850 Bellinger, Detrick 12      2) 1860 Dubose, Khari 12                   
     3) 1861 Ewan, Joseph 10            4) 1877 Mclaurin, Dwayne 12                
  4 St. Mary's Ryken High School  'A'                   44.25      44.81   2   5   
     1) 2230 Randolph, Isaiah 12        2) 2242 Wynn, Johnathan 10                 
     3) 2224 Makell, John 12            4) 2241 Worrey, Michael 12                 
  5 Battlefield  'A'                                    43.00      44.83   3   4   
     1) 342 Casey, Aman 11              2) 412 Washington, Jordan 10               
     3) 390 Mosley, Isaiah 12           4) 411 Walker, Trevor 11                   
  6 St. Vincent Pallotti  'A'                           43.80      44.90   3   3   
  7 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                                     45.35   1   2   
     1) 902 Bailey, Tremon 12           2) 903 Barbosa, Maseo 12                   
     3) 932 Taylor, Devin 11            4) 917 Jones, Steven 11                    
  8 Langley  'A'                                        44.20      45.67   3   1   
     1) 1452 Braswell, Brandon 11       2) 1503 Kirkpatrick, Ryan 12               
     3) 1538 Tewodros, Jared 11         4) 1545 White, Daniel 12                   
  9 High Point High School  'A'                         44.00      45.98   3       
 10 Leonardtown High School  'A'                        48.50      47.24   2       
     1) 1622 Lewis, Chase 11            2) 1615 Jones, Jordan 11                   
     3) 1609 Elwell, Jacob 10           4) 1629 Polk, DeShawn 11                   
 11 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   45.00      47.27   2       
     1) 2028 Torres, Luis 11            2) 1980 Blibo, Jeffrey 11                  
     3) 2025 Stewart, Archie 9          4) 1996 Hairston, Justin 12                
 12 South River High School  'A'                        48.00      48.25   2       
     1) 2119 Boucher, Leo 11            2) 2154 Prewitt, Devin 10                  
     3) 2158 Shirley, Xavier 10         4) 2116 Anthony, Nathan 12                 
 13 Crossland High School  'A'                                     48.28   1       
     1) 652 Haggins, Keymarian 9        2) 659 Kelly, Andre 10                     
     3) 667 Perry, Quinton 12           4) 672 Williams, John 10                   
 14 Heritage (Leesburg)  'A'                            46.95      49.93   2       
 15 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     48.60      50.99   1       
     1) 2349 Atwell, Alec 10            2) 2350 Atwell, John 10                    
     3) 2391 Palmer, Elijah 10          4) 2410 Williams, John 10                  
 -- Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 44.71        DNS   2       
     1) 2432 Deloatch, Arin 12          2) 2436 Lloyd, Judah 12                    
     3) 2439 Motirayo, Ayinde 11        4) 2441 Okuleye, Dj 10                     
 -- Eastern High School  'A'                            46.72        DNS   2       
 -- CH Flowers High School  'A'                         43.90        DNS   3       
     1) 598 Brady, Darius 11            2) 625 Odaka, Peter 12                     
     3) 628 Rodrique, Breaun 10         4) 633 Tunson, Brandon 11                  
 -- Centreville  'A'                                    44.04        DNS   3       
 -- Kipp Dc: College Prep  'A'                                       DNS   1       
     1) 1334 Atwater, Zai 11            2) 1335 Barnes, Patrick 12                 
     3) 1337 Haigler, Ronteral 10       4) 1341 Steele, Synecca 11                 
 -- J.E.B. Stuart  'A'                                  46.50        DNS   2       
     1) 1156 Carcamo, Edwin 12          2) 1158 Daniel, Jonathan 11                
     3) 1162 English, Cameron 9         4) 1168 Jeffries, Elijah 10                

Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================    
Crimson Tide: $ 3:18.54  2010        , Suitland                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points    
===================================================================================    
Finals                                                                                 
  1 Centreville  'A'                                  3:29.85    3:28.60   3  10       
  2 Battlefield  'A'                                  3:27.00    3:31.88   3   8       
     1) 368 Jackson, Wilson 11          2) 399 Prue, Skyler 12                         
     3) 412 Washington, Jordan 10       4) 416 Wonus, David 12                         
  3 High Point High School  'A'                       3:31.00    3:33.52   3   6       
     1) 1098 Catumba, Issey 11          2) 1104 Ford, Joshua 11                        
     3) 1106 Jordan, Daniel 12          4) 1110 Martin, George 12                      
  4 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       3:28.00    3:36.20   3   5       
     1) 596 Blake, Taylor 11            2) 606 Deleon, Nicolas 12                      
     3) 607 Deloatch, David 11          4) 619 Mcmillan, Lamar 12                      
  5 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'               3:29.78    3:36.62   3   4       
     1) 1850 Bellinger, Detrick 12      2) 1860 Dubose, Khari 12                       
     3) 1866 Hampton, Deshon 11         4) 1887 Thacker, Shemar 11                     
  6 St. Mary's Ryken High School  'A'                 3:32.88    3:36.63   3   3       
     1) 2218 Hooper, Grant 12           2) 2224 Makell, John 12                        
     3) 2221 Litteral, Donald 9         4) 2241 Worrey, Michael 12                     
  7 Leonardtown High School  'A'                      3:35.00    3:37.37   2   2       
     1) 1627 O'Roark, Sean 12           2) 1618 Kosten, Joey 12                        
     3) 1634 Traver, Adlai 12           4) 1623 Martin, Aj 12                          
  8 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:37.90   2   1       
     1) 1991 Freeman, Lewis 9           2) 2012 Paine, Brandon 12                      
     3) 1980 Blibo, Jeffrey 11          4) 2024 South, Andrew 12                       
  9 Crossland High School  'A'                                   3:38.21   1           
     1) 656 Hill, Jaden 11              2) 657 Howell, DeAndre 11                      
     3) 667 Perry, Quinton 12           4) 671 Starkey, Travis 10                      
 10 Langley  'A'                                      3:36.00    3:42.15   2           
     1) 1478 Edgington, Cameron 11      2) 1538 Tewodros, Jared 11                     
     3) 1539 Thies, Matthew 11          4) 1540 Topalov, Boris 11                      
 11 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'               3:33.97    3:46.22   3           
     1) 2440 Muradian, Max 11           2) 2439 Motirayo, Ayinde 11                    
     3) 2436 Lloyd, Judah 12            4) 2437 Mader, Sam 12                          
 12 J.E.B. Stuart  'A'                                3:50.00    3:48.54   1           
     1) 1154 Asmelash, Natnael 11       2) 1161 Early, Quinn 9                         
     3) 1173 Martinez, Antulio 12       4) 1178 O'Cadiz, Matthew 11                    
 13 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                   3:49.25    3:49.92   2           
     1) 2357 Carter, Deven 10           2) 2361 Congleton, Clayton 12                  
     3) 2375 Konopelski, Louis 11       4) 2402 Taylor, Adonus 12                      
 14 Heritage (Leesburg)  'A'                          4:03.30    3:55.83   1           
 15 Great Mills  'A'                                             3:56.54   1           
     1) 968 Hall, Justus 12             2) 970 Jones, Michael 10                       
     3) 977 Tichenor, Isiah 11          4) 979 Wagner, Christian 10                    
 16 McLean  'A'                                       4:00.00    4:02.00   1           
     1) 1739 Abedi, Rustin 11           2) 1742 Akkupalli, Bill 10                     
     3) 1756 Dhanani, Sami 10           4) 1791 Malouche, Aziz 9                       
 -- Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                                        DQ   1  Lane Viol
     1) 921 Melvin, Tyler 11            2) 937 West, Kristian 11                       
     3) 907 Cousins, Zion 12            4) 914 Gray, Miles 9                           
 -- Western Tech  'A'                                 3:53.30        DNS   1           
     1) 2474 Fagbuyi, Glory 10          2) 2489 Sherif, Osman 10                       
     3) 2491 Smith, Joshua 12           4) 2486 Richardson, Nicholas 10                
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           3:30.14        DNS   3           
     1) 718 Oliver, Devin 12            2) 723 Ross, Tyrin 12                          
     3) 699 Coe, Isaiah 11              4) 716 Mccrinnon, Tyren 11                     
 -- Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               3:49.55        DNS   1           
 -- Neumann Goretti  'A'                              3:45.85        DNS   2           
 -- John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                  3:36.00        DNS   2           
     1) 1271 Baldwin, Julien 12         2) 1287 Jex, Jaden 10                          
     3) 1319 Uzoma, Victory 12          4) 1320 Vauls, Kamal 11                        
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                         3:45.00        DNS   2           
     1) 2056 Bryan, Tyrone 11           2) 2065 Johnson, Jonathan 11                   
     3) 2066 Omolola, Joshua 9          4) 2067 Onukwugha, Chisom 12                   
 -- Eastern High School  'A'                          3:45.23        DNS   2           

Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 8:00.73  2010        , DeMatha Catholic                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Battlefield  'A'                                  8:12.00    8:26.82   2  10   
     1) 358 Gallant, Carter 10          2) 364 Hastings, Zach 10                   
     3) 384 McCarthy, Sean 9            4) 352 Donaldson, Grant 12                 
  2 Leonardtown High School  'A'                      8:20.00    8:29.49   2   8   
     1) 1634 Traver, Adlai 12           2) 1623 Martin, Aj 12                      
     3) 1627 O'Roark, Sean 12           4) 1618 Kosten, Joey 12                    
  3 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       8:15.00    8:29.97   2   6   
     1) 596 Blake, Taylor 11            2) 606 Deleon, Nicolas 12                  
     3) 607 Deloatch, David 11          4) 619 Mcmillan, Lamar 12                  
  4 Osbourn Park  'A'                                 8:30.00    8:34.96   2   5   
     1) 1979 Blaes, Michael 11          2) 2013 Petscavage, Kenneth 11             
     3) 2027 Torres, Alfonso 12         4) 2024 South, Andrew 12                   
  5 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                   8:34.14    8:36.20   2   4   
     1) 2346 Almeida, Matthew 12        2) 2357 Carter, Deven 10                   
     3) 2358 Carter, Treven 10          4) 2370 Hildebrandt, Nicholas 10           
  6 Neumann Goretti  'A'                              8:44.53    8:39.27   2   3   
  7 J.E.B. Stuart  'A'                                8:30.00    8:43.62   2   2   
     1) 1154 Asmelash, Natnael 11       2) 1161 Early, Quinn 9                     
     3) 1173 Martinez, Antulio 12       4) 1178 O'Cadiz, Matthew 11                
  8 South River High School  'A'                      8:20.00    8:49.30   2   1   
     1) 2128 Flanagan, Michael 11       2) 2140 Lenox, Jack 12                     
     3) 2160 Shoemaker, Kyle 12         4) 2166 Wiggins, Joey 12                   
  9 Centreville  'A'                                  9:07.24    9:01.66   1       
 10 Langley  'A'                                      8:50.00    9:07.10   2       
     1) 1491 Hsing, Dotson 12           2) 1505 Kordziel, Joseph 9                 
     3) 1539 Thies, Matthew 11          4) 1540 Topalov, Boris 11                  
 11 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'               8:48.84    9:09.37   2       
     1) 1866 Hampton, Deshon 11         2) 1872 Hughes, Davon 10                   
     3) 1874 Johnson, Tremain 11        4) 1889 Winkler, Dennis 11                 
 12 Western Tech  'A'                                 9:05.60    9:11.80   1       
     1) 2490 Showell, Vanison 10        2) 2493 Thomas, Kayin 10                   
     3) 2484 Perry, Jalen 11            4) 2491 Smith, Joshua 12                   
 13 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                9:12.00    9:15.22   1       
     1) 2634 Wang, Simon 10             2) 2586 Carter, William 10                 
     3) 2620 Misura, Andrew 9           4) 2598 Forest, Aaron 10                   
 14 Atholton High School  'A'                                    9:21.58   1       
     1) 143 Osborn, Marcus 12           2) 161 Weber, Nick 10                      
     3) 140 Nwaeze, Obi 10              4) 123 Kretsi, Peniel 10                   
 15 High Point High School  'A'                       9:10.00    9:22.14   1       
     1) 1113 Ngundam, Njei 11           2) 1119 Turay, David 12                    
     3) 1116 Romero, Nelson 12          4) 1111 Mejia, Jose 10                     
 16 McLean  'A'                                       8:54.03    9:23.00   1       
     1) 1763 Furth, Jack 12             2) 1767 Godwin, John 9                     
     3) 1774 Hunter, Bennett 11         4) 1792 Manon, Ben 11                      
 17 Heritage (Leesburg)  'A'                                     9:25.30   1       
 18 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                                   9:27.03   1       
     1) 914 Gray, Miles 9               2) 930 Tangara, Oumar 11                   
     3) 921 Melvin, Tyler 11            4) 907 Cousins, Zion 12                    
 19 Crossland High School  'A'                                   9:36.77   1       
     1) 651 Gray, William 9             2) 657 Howell, DeAndre 11                  
     3) 658 Jackson, Shecorey 9         4) 673 Williams, Justin 10                 
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                                        DNS   1       
     1) 2059 Djapa, Elisee 11           2) 2065 Johnson, Jonathan 11               
     3) 2068 Oriala, Jonathan 12        4) 2072 Williams, Isaiah 12                
 -- Eastern High School  'A'                          8:53.57        DNS   2       
 -- St. Mary's Ryken High School  'A'                10:18.55        DNS   1       
     1) 2214 Grace, Kevin 11            2) 2217 Hedspeth, Michael 12               
     3) 2232 Schadegg, Lawrence 11      4) 2238 Wilkins, Gabriel 12                

Event 2  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $  6-08  2008        Tristan Benton, North Point                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1   418 Xrichardson, Xyan   12 Battlefield          6-10.00    6-06.00      1.98m  10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-10                                              
        -    -    -    -    O    O   XO  XXX                                              
  2   961 Brown, Shane        12 Great Mills          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                             
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX                                                             
  3   370 Jones, Charles      12 Battlefield          6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                             
        -    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                             
  4  1781 Klenk, Alex         12 McLean               5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                                  
  4   900 Akintunde, Andrew   12 Frederick Do         5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                                  
  6   353 Drew, Zulymon       12 Battlefield          6-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                                       
        -   XO  XXX                                                                       
  7   670 Smith, Nathaniel    12 Crossland Hi         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
     5-06 5-08                                                                            
        O  XXX                                                                            
  7   938 White-Soodein, Vic  12 Frederick Do                    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
     5-06 5-08                                                                            
        O  XXX                                                                            
  9  1541 Tucker, Ryan        12 Langley                         5-06.00      1.67m       
     5-06 5-08                                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                                            
 --  1760 Eshraghi, Seth       9 McLean               5-00.00         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  1478 Edgington, Cameron  11 Langley              5-10.00         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  1164 Griffin, Matthew    11 J.E.B. Stuart        5-02.00         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
       XX                                                                                 
 --  1593 Blackwell Jr., Jam  11 Leonardtown          5-06.00         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  1484 Hamilton, Robert    10 Langley                              NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  2154 Prewitt, Devin      10 South River          5-04.00         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      X--                                                                                 
 --  2066 Omolola, Joshua      9 Parkdale Hig                         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  2162 Stallsworth, Brand  11 South River          5-06.00         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  1987 Crarey, Joseph      11 Osbourn Park         5-06.00         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  1849 Barnes, Quentin     11 Mergenthaler                         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      X-X                                                                                 
 --  2012 Paine, Brandon      12 Osbourn Park                         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --   933 Thomas, Austin      12 Frederick Do                         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  1162 English, Cameron     9 J.E.B. Stuart        5-02.00         NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --   967 Giles, Vincent      11 Great Mills                          NH                  
     5-06                                                                                 
      X-X                                                                                 
 --   667 Perry, Quinton      12 Crossland Hi                        DNS                  
 --  1057 McGovern, Jesse      9 Heritage (Leesburg)                 DNS                  
 --  2228 Phillips, Jalin     11 St. Mary's R         5-00.00        DNS                  
 --   452 Badie, Tariq        12 Centreville          6-02.00        DNS                  
 --   662 Marah, Imanuel      10 Crossland Hi                        DNS                  
 --   500 Johnson, Omar       12 Centreville                         DNS                  
 --  1342 Sturdivant, Christ  12 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS                  
 --  1157 Cleveland, Christi  12 J.E.B. Stuart        5-02.00        DNS                  
 --  1308 Regnis, Habaccuc    11 John F. Kenn                        DNS                  
 --  1341 Steele, Synecca     11 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS                  
 --  1774 Hunter, Bennett     11 McLean               5-00.00        DNS                  
 --  1060 Merriman, Alexande  11 Heritage (Leesburg)                 DNS                  
 --  1102 Doh, Emmanuel       12 High Point H         6-00.00        DNS                  
 --  1064 Okechukwu, Manny    12 Heritage (Leesburg)                 DNS                  

Event 8  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 19-00.00                                                                  
Crimson Tide: $ 23-05  2010        Justin Gross, McDonogh School                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals                                                                                         
  1   963 Chisholm, Savion    12 Great Mills         20-02.50   20-11.00   NWI     6.37m  10   
     20-00(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI)                                                       
  2   357 Franklin, Brailyn   12 Battlefield                    20-10.50   NWI     6.36m   8   
     20-10.50(NWI) X      20-03(NWI)                                                           
  3   411 Walker, Trevor      11 Battlefield         22-05.00   20-09.50   NWI     6.33m   6   
     20-05(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI)                                                       
  4  2067 Onukwugha, Chisom   12 Parkdale Hig        20-07.00   20-08.50   NWI     6.31m   5   
     20-08.50(NWI) X      20-03(NWI)                                                           
  5   785 Oliviere, Ronald    11 Eastern High School            20-08.00   NWI     6.29m   4   
     20-08(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 19-10(NWI)                                                       
  6  1593 Blackwell Jr., Jam  11 Leonardtown         17-06.00   20-06.00   NWI     6.24m   3   
     20-06(NWI) 18-06(NWI) X                                                                   
  7  1781 Klenk, Alex         12 McLean              20-02.00   19-10.00   NWI     6.04m   2   
     18-02.50(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-10(NWI)                                                       
  8  1545 White, Daniel       12 Langley             21-01.25   19-09.50   NWI     6.03m   1   
     X      X      19-09.50(NWI)                                                               
  9  2631 Tan-Fahed, Brendan  11 Winston Chur        20-08.00   19-08.50   NWI     6.00m       
     18-11.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI)                                                    
 10  2158 Shirley, Xavier     10 South River         21-08.00   19-07.00   NWI     5.96m       
     X      19-07(NWI) X                                                                       
 11   900 Akintunde, Andrew   12 Frederick Do        20-00.00   19-05.50   NWI     5.93m       
     19-05.50(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI)                                                 
 12  1595 Braganca, Chris     12 Leonardtown         18-00.50   19-03.50   NWI     5.88m       
     19-03.50(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI)                                                    
 13   497 Im, Hyunsoo         12 Centreville         18-10.25   19-02.50   NWI     5.85m       
     18-07.50(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 18-09(NWI)                                                    
 14  1849 Barnes, Quentin     11 Mergenthaler        19-04.00   18-11.00   NWI     5.76m       
     X      X      18-11(NWI)                                                                  
 15  2119 Boucher, Leo        11 South River         19-01.50   18-08.50   NWI     5.70m       
     18-06(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI)                                                    
 16   353 Drew, Zulymon       12 Battlefield         19-02.50   18-08.25   NWI     5.69m       
     18-08.25(NWI) X      17-07(NWI)                                                           
 17   967 Giles, Vincent      11 Great Mills         18-06.00   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m       
     17-06(NWI)    18-08(NWI)                                                                  
 18  2347 Ambush, Myles       12 Tuscarora Hi        17-09.50   18-06.50   NWI     5.65m       
     18-06.50(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)                                                 
 19  1622 Lewis, Chase        11 Leonardtown         18-10.00   18-06.00   NWI     5.63m       
     18-06(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 18-02(NWI)                                                          
 20  2275 Johnson, Jacob      11 St. Vincent         20-04.00   18-03.50   NWI     5.57m       
     18-03.50(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) X                                                             
 21   933 Thomas, Austin      12 Frederick Do        19-07.50   17-09.00   NWI     5.41m       
     X      17-09(NWI) X                                                                       
 22   520 Lee, Junhan         12 Centreville         17-10.00   17-08.00   NWI     5.38m       
     X      17-08(NWI) X                                                                       
 23  1162 English, Cameron     9 J.E.B. Stuart       16-08.00   17-01.00   NWI     5.20m       
     15-10(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 17-01(NWI)                                                          
 24   607 Deloatch, David     11 CH Flowers H        18-00.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m       
     17-00(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI)                                                       
 25  1877 Mclaurin, Dwayne    12 Mergenthaler        18-02.00   16-11.50   NWI     5.16m       
     X      16-11(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)                                                           
 26  1881 Payne, Dyshawn      10 Mergenthaler        18-10.00   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m       
     16-10.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-08(NWI)                                                       
 27  2116 Anthony, Nathan     12 South River         19-05.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m       
     X      16-09(NWI) X                                                                       
 28  1541 Tucker, Ryan        12 Langley             17-11.00   16-08.50   NWI     5.09m       
     X      X      16-08.50(NWI)                                                               
 29   938 White-Soodein, Vic  12 Frederick Do        17-10.00   16-07.50   NWI     5.06m       
     X      X      16-07.50(NWI)                                                               
 30  2272 Ferguson, Davon     12 St. Vincent         18-01.00   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m       
     15-10.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)                                                                  
 31  1308 Regnis, Habaccuc    11 John F. Kenn                   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m       
     X      15-02(NWI) 15-09(NWI)                                                              
 32  2429 Bridgeman, Antwan   11 Washington L        19-00.00   15-07.25   NWI     4.75m       
     X      15-07.25(NWI) 14-03(NWI)                                                           
 33  1064 Okechukwu, Manny    12 Heritage (Leesburg)            15-07.00   NWI     4.74m       
     X      12-09(NWI) 15-07(NWI)                                                              
 33  1164 Griffin, Matthew    11 J.E.B. Stuart       17-06.00   15-07.00   NWI     4.74m       
     14-04(NWI) X      15-07(NWI)                                                              
 35   648 Davis, Zalonte      11 Crossland Hi        19-01.00   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m       
     15-04(NWI) X      15-02.50(NWI)                                                           
 36   612 James, Emmanuel     10 CH Flowers H        16-00.00   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m       
     X      X      13-10(NWI)                                                                  
 37   662 Marah, Imanuel      10 Crossland Hi                   13-03.00   NWI     4.03m       
     12-06(NWI) X      13-03(NWI)                                                              
 --  2438 Medrano, James      12 Washington L        21-06.75       FOUL                       
     X      X      X                                                                           
 --  1069 Rashid, Zaki        12 Heritage (Leesburg)                FOUL                       
     X      X      X                                                                           

Event 10  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 38-00.00                                                                  
Crimson Tide: $ 45-02  2014        Todd Sampson, Oxon Hill                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals                                                                                         
  1   933 Thomas, Austin      12 Frederick Do        41-02.00   41-10.00   NWI    12.75m  10   
     40-00(NWI) 41-10(NWI) 40-04(NWI)                                                          
  2   390 Mosley, Isaiah      12 Battlefield         39-10.00   40-09.00   NWI    12.42m   8   
     38-11.50(NWI) 40-09(NWI) 38-01.75(NWI)                                                    
  3   900 Akintunde, Andrew   12 Frederick Do                   40-07.50   NWI    12.38m   6   
     40-07.50(NWI) 36-10.50(NWI) 40-02(NWI)                                                    
  4  2631 Tan-Fahed, Brendan  11 Winston Chur        42-10.75   40-03.50   NWI    12.28m   5   
     40-03.50(NWI) 39-09.50(NWI) X                                                             
  5  2119 Boucher, Leo        11 South River         41-00.00   39-10.00   NWI    12.14m   4   
     39-10(NWI) X      38-09.75(NWI)                                                           
  6  1595 Braganca, Chris     12 Leonardtown         40-03.50   38-11.50   NWI    11.87m   3   
     38-01.50(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI) 38-04(NWI)                                                    
  7   418 Xrichardson, Xyan   12 Battlefield         44-07.00   38-08.50   NWI    11.79m   2   
     X      38-08.50(NWI) X                                                                    
  8  1510 Mulligan, John      12 Langley             37-04.25   38-06.00   NWI    11.73m   0.50
     38-06(NWI) 37-03(NWI) X                                                                   
  8  1781 Klenk, Alex         12 McLean              40-04.25   38-06.00   NWI    11.73m   0.50
     37-03.50(NWI) 38-06(NWI) ND(NWI)                                                          
 10   353 Drew, Zulymon       12 Battlefield         41-10.00   38-04.50   NWI    11.69m       
     38-04.50(NWI) X      36-06.25(NWI)                                                        
 11  1541 Tucker, Ryan        12 Langley             36-00.50   37-11.00   NWI    11.55m       
     37-11(NWI) 37-05(NWI) 37-07(NWI)                                                          
 12   497 Im, Hyunsoo         12 Centreville                    37-10.00   NWI    11.53m       
     37-10(NWI) 37-03.50(NWI) 37-00(NWI)                                                       
 13  1593 Blackwell Jr., Jam  11 Leonardtown         37-00.00   37-07.00   NWI    11.45m       
     37-01(NWI) 37-07(NWI) 37-05.50(NWI)                                                       
 14  1609 Elwell, Jacob       10 Leonardtown         37-09.50   36-11.75   NWI    11.27m       
     34-11(NWI) X      36-11.75(NWI)                                                           
 15  2162 Stallsworth, Brand  11 South River         36-06.75   35-09.50   NWI    10.90m       
     35-08.50(NWI) 35-09.50(NWI) 33-06(NWI)                                                    
 16  2116 Anthony, Nathan     12 South River         36-06.25   35-06.50   NWI    10.83m       
     X      35-06.50(NWI) 34-02(NWI)                                                           
 17  1760 Eshraghi, Seth       9 McLean              35-00.00   34-09.50   NWI    10.60m       
     X      33-04(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI)                                                           
 18  1164 Griffin, Matthew    11 J.E.B. Stuart       34-00.00   34-08.50   NWI    10.57m       
     34-08.50(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 34-07(NWI)                                                       
 19  1791 Malouche, Aziz       9 McLean              35-00.00   33-07.50   NWI    10.24m       
     33-07.50(NWI) X      X                                                                    
 --   965 Edwards, Scott      12 Great Mills         32-10.00       FOUL                       
     X      X      X                                                                           
 --  1069 Rashid, Zaki        12 Heritage (Leesburg)                FOUL                       
     X      X      X                                                                           
 --  1881 Payne, Dyshawn      10 Mergenthaler        38-07.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --  2063 Jagarnath, Yeindra  12 Parkdale Hig        35-00.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --  2275 Johnson, Jacob      11 St. Vincent                         DNS   NWI                 
 --  1980 Blibo, Jeffrey      11 Osbourn Park        40-00.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --   772 Clark III, Daniel   12 Eastern High School 36-10.25        DNS   NWI                 
 --   785 Oliviere, Ronald    11 Eastern High School 40-11.50        DNS   NWI                 
 --   456 Billak, Caden       11 Centreville         40-04.50        DNS   NWI                 
 --   520 Lee, Junhan         12 Centreville         38-07.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --   979 Wagner, Christian   10 Great Mills         35-11.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --  1308 Regnis, Habaccuc    11 John F. Kenn                        DNS   NWI                 
 --   922 Misher, Lawrence    12 Frederick Do        40-08.25        DNS   NWI                 

Event 6  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 100-00                                                               
Crimson Tide: $ 152-10  2009        Shannon Glover, Meade                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1  1591 Aus, Ethan          12 Leonardtown         39-07.50     141-01     43.00m  10   
      139-09.25  141-01  X                                                                
  2   115 Gordon, Dae'trell   12 Atholton Hig          134-10     138-01     42.08m   8   
      111-00.50  134-08.50  138-01                                                        
  3  2219 Jones, Carrington   12 St. Mary's R          139-02  132-05.25     40.36m   6   
      123-05  X  132-05.25                                                                
  4  1600 Carpenter, Ethan    11 Leonardtown           117-00  131-04.50     40.04m   5   
      128-03.50  131-04.50  X                                                             
  5   358 Gallant, Carter     10 Battlefield           117-07  123-10.50     37.75m   4   
      113-10  X  123-10.50                                                                
  6  2264 Beamer, Joewan      12 St. Vincent            88-00     123-09     37.71m   3   
      X  X  123-09                                                                        
  7  1994 Gross, Garsen       11 Osbourn Park          112-01     120-00     36.57m   2   
      120-00  114-05.50  X                                                                
  8  2070 Rogers, Akeem       11 Parkdale Hig                  113-11.25     34.72m   1   
      112-02.50  102-07  113-11.25                                                        
  9  1170 Kluesner, Michael   12 J.E.B. Stuart         118-08  113-06.50     34.60m       
      107-00.50  113-06.50  X                                                             
 10   374 Kirby, Carrington   11 Battlefield           122-06  111-04.50     33.94m       
      98-08.50  111-04.50  X                                                              
 11   965 Edwards, Scott      12 Great Mills         00-09.50     110-11     33.80m       
      110-11  101-10.50  X                                                                
 12   363 Hampton, Garret     11 Battlefield           106-09     104-08     31.90m       
      100-08.50  X  104-08                                                                
 13   626 Olebara, Nnamdi     10 CH Flowers H           61-08  103-09.50     31.63m       
      90-08  103-09.50  X                                                                 
 14  2137 Kramer, Jacob       12 South River           110-11  103-00.50     31.40m       
      103-00.50  X  X                                                                     
 15  2469 Chester, Alonzo     12 Western Tech          102-02  102-07.50     31.28m       
      91-02  X  102-07.50                                                                 
 16   624 Obiniyi, MacPaul    11 CH Flowers H           90-05     102-04     31.19m       
      102-04  101-09.50  X                                                                
 17  2135 Kelly, Tyler        12 South River           112-00     101-06     30.93m       
      93-09.50  X  101-06                                                                 
 18  1083 Vincent, Cooper     12 Heritage (Leesburg)   107-02      99-11     30.45m       
      99-11  X  X                                                                         
 19  1489 Howerton, Tyler     12 Langley                           98-09     30.09m       
      X  X  98-09                                                                         
 20  1038 Farish, Andrew      11 Heritage (Leesburg)   111-00      93-11     28.62m       
      X  X  93-11                                                                         
 21  1542 Tucker, Zackary     12 Langley                99-07      90-00     27.43m       
      X  90-00  X                                                                         
 22   966 Gant, Christopher   10 Great Mills                       87-01     26.54m       
      87-01  X  X                                                                         
 23  1773 Hecker, Jack        12 McLean                126-10   78-10.50     24.04m       
      78-10.50  X  X                                                                      
 24   649 Debose, Tre         11 Crossland Hi                      78-02     23.82m       
      78-02  X  X                                                                         
 25  1105 Hamilton, Troy      11 High Point H           65-00      77-11     23.74m       
      77-11  X  X                                                                         
 26  2057 Cervantes, Frank    12 Parkdale Hig                   76-10.75     23.43m       
      X  76-10.75  X                                                                      
 27  1175 Marzi, Brian        11 J.E.B. Stuart          84-07      75-11     23.13m       
      75-11  X  X                                                                         
 28  1602 Cromwell Jr, Jerem  12 Leonardtown                       74-08     22.75m       
      74-08  X  X                                                                         
 29   488 Graham, Ray         12 Centreville            65-11   73-06.75     22.42m       
      X  73-06.75  X                                                                      
 30  2392 Peterson, Brady     12 Tuscarora Hi                   73-03.50     22.33m       
      73-03.50  X  X                                                                      
 31  1107 Kanu, Ibrahim       12 High Point H           75-00      69-01     21.05m       
      69-01  X  X                                                                         
 32  1851 Brown, Kevin        10 Mergenthaler           77-08      68-09     20.95m       
      X  68-09  X                                                                         
 33  1744 Beard, Greg         10 McLean                 70-00   68-05.50     20.86m       
      68-05.50  X  X                                                                      
 34   489 Guerra, Rogelio     10 Centreville            86-00   66-08.50     20.33m       
      66-08.50  X  X                                                                      
 35  2239 Williams, JaHarold  12 St. Mary's R           88-02   64-06.50     19.67m       
      X  X  64-06.50                                                                      
 36  1118 Tomlinson, Javon    10 High Point H           70-00   60-11.50     18.58m       
      X  60-11.50  X                                                                      
 37   666 Payne, Demari       11 Crossland Hi                   58-08.50     17.89m       
      X  X  58-08.50                                                                      
 38  1080 Turner, Kyle        12 Heritage (Leesburg)    94-00   56-07.50     17.25m       
      X  56-07.50  X                                                                      
 39  1878 Miles, Jermaine     10 Mergenthaler           80-04   50-08.50     15.45m       
      X  50-08.50  X                                                                      
 40   660 Kerney, Lazarus     11 Crossland Hi                      48-09     14.85m       
      48-09  X  X                                                                         
 41  2368 Guerrero, Kristoph  10 Tuscarora Hi                   41-06.50     12.66m       
      41-06.50  X  X                                                                      
 --  1534 Sutton, Zach        10 Langley                76-01       FOUL                  
      X  X  X                                                                             
 --  2274 Holder, Darrien     12 St. Vincent            99-08       FOUL                  
      X  X  X                                                                             
 --  2280 Mayo, Malcolm       11 St. Vincent            87-00        DNS                  
 --  2359 Charbonneau, Domin  12 Tuscarora Hi                        DNS                  
 --  2592 Dennis, Jon-Michae  12 Winston Chur           85-04        DNS                  
 --   466 Clements, Thomas    12 Centreville           113-01        DNS                  
 --  2593 Deychman, Nathan    12 Winston Chur           74-01        DNS                  
 --  2594 Dong, Grant         12 Winston Chur           93-00        DNS                  
 --  1156 Carcamo, Edwin      12 J.E.B. Stuart         103-09        DNS                  
 --  1798 Obryan, Mateus      10 McLean                 76-00        DNS                  
 --   969 Jackson-Jordan, Da  12 Great Mills           127-07        DNS                  
 --   916 Hudson, David        9 Frederick Do                        DNS                  
 --  2018 Rhodes, Noah        10 Osbourn Park           90-00        DNS                  
 --  1324 Zina, Muhammad      11 John F. Kenn           83-06        DNS                  
 --  1301 Ouattara, Christ    10 John F. Kenn           62-10        DNS                  
 --  2123 Chapman, Thomas     12 South River            88-11        DNS                  
 --  1340 Morris, Richard     10 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS                  

Event 4  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 38-00.00                                                             
Crimson Tide: $ 55-08.75  2010        Jeff Butler, Henry A. Wise                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1  1170 Kluesner, Michael   12 J.E.B. Stuart       52-08.50   53-01.50     16.19m  10   
      51-01  53-01.50  52-09.50                                                           
  2   115 Gordon, Dae'trell   12 Atholton Hig        50-09.50   48-10.00     14.88m   8   
      42-09  48-10  48-06                                                                 
  3  2219 Jones, Carrington   12 St. Mary's R        47-05.00   47-09.50     14.56m   6   
      40-01  44-08  47-09.50                                                              
  4  1591 Aus, Ethan          12 Leonardtown         47-03.50   45-09.00     13.94m   5   
      43-01  45-09  44-00                                                                 
  5   466 Clements, Thomas    12 Centreville         41-04.00   40-09.00     12.42m   4   
      39-02  40-09  X                                                                     
  6  1489 Howerton, Tyler     12 Langley             42-08.00   40-04.00     12.29m   3   
      X  38-03  40-04                                                                     
  7  2264 Beamer, Joewan      12 St. Vincent         41-02.00   40-03.00     12.26m   2   
      40-03  X  39-09                                                                     
  8  2274 Holder, Darrien     12 St. Vincent         38-11.00   40-02.00     12.24m   1   
      38-09  38-01  40-02                                                                 
  9   376 Lahammer, Andrew    12 Battlefield         41-02.50   39-11.00     12.16m       
      X  X  39-11                                                                         
 10  1600 Carpenter, Ethan    11 Leonardtown         38-08.50   39-09.25     12.12m       
      38-02.50  39-09.25  X                                                               
 11  2235 Weaver, Christophe  10 St. Mary's R        38-08.00   39-07.00     12.06m       
      X  38-05  39-07                                                                     
 12  2147 Nolte, Nicholas     10 South River         39-11.00   39-05.00     12.01m       
      39-05  X  38-00                                                                     
 13  1994 Gross, Garsen       11 Osbourn Park        51-06.50   39-00.00     11.88m       
      37-10  39-00  X                                                                     
 14  2469 Chester, Alonzo     12 Western Tech        36-05.00   38-11.00     11.86m       
      37-10  38-11  X                                                                     
 15  1542 Tucker, Zackary     12 Langley             40-05.50   38-05.00     11.70m       
      37-11.50  X  38-05                                                                  
 16   966 Gant, Christopher   10 Great Mills                    38-01.00     11.60m       
      37-09  38-01  X                                                                     
 17  2135 Kelly, Tyler        12 South River         39-11.50   37-05.00     11.40m       
      37-05  X  X                                                                         
 18  1602 Cromwell Jr, Jerem  12 Leonardtown         37-00.00   36-02.50     11.03m       
      36-02.50  X  X                                                                      
 19   626 Olebara, Nnamdi     10 CH Flowers H        35-06.75   36-02.00     11.02m       
      36-02  X  X                                                                         
 20  2137 Kramer, Jacob       12 South River         35-11.50   35-09.50     10.90m       
      35-09.50  X  X                                                                      
 21   350 Curley, John        11 Battlefield         35-06.00   35-08.00     10.87m       
      35-08  X  X                                                                         
 22  1083 Vincent, Cooper     12 Heritage (Leesburg) 34-10.00   35-00.00     10.66m       
      35-00  X  X                                                                         
 23  2070 Rogers, Akeem       11 Parkdale Hig        38-09.00   34-07.00     10.54m       
      X  34-07  X                                                                         
 24  1027 Barnes, Tj          11 Heritage (Leesburg) 35-08.25   34-06.50     10.52m       
      X  X  34-06.50                                                                      
 25  1534 Sutton, Zach        10 Langley             40-03.00   34-00.00     10.36m       
      34-00  X  X                                                                         
 25  1079 Thompson, Connor    11 Heritage (Leesburg) 38-01.75   34-00.00     10.36m       
      34-00  X  X                                                                         
 27  2237 White, Hauns        12 St. Mary's R        38-00.00   33-08.00     10.26m       
      33-08  X  X                                                                         
 28   363 Hampton, Garret     11 Battlefield         33-10.00   33-02.25     10.11m       
      33-02.25  X  X                                                                      
 29  1851 Brown, Kevin        10 Mergenthaler        32-00.50   33-00.00     10.05m       
      X  33-00  X                                                                         
 30  1107 Kanu, Ibrahim       12 High Point H        40-00.00   32-09.00      9.98m       
      32-09  X  X                                                                         
 31   969 Jackson-Jordan, Da  12 Great Mills         37-04.50   31-03.00      9.52m       
      31-03  X  X                                                                         
 32  1175 Marzi, Brian        11 J.E.B. Stuart       31-01.25   30-03.00      9.22m       
      X  30-03  X                                                                         
 32  2392 Peterson, Brady     12 Tuscarora Hi        34-03.75   30-03.00      9.22m       
      30-03  X  X                                                                         
 34   965 Edwards, Scott      12 Great Mills         28-01.00   29-11.00      9.11m       
      29-11  X  X                                                                         
 35   916 Hudson, David        9 Frederick Do                   28-05.00      8.66m       
      X  28-05  X                                                                         
 36   624 Obiniyi, MacPaul    11 CH Flowers H        31-01.75   27-01.00      8.25m       
      27-01  X  X                                                                         
 37  2057 Cervantes, Frank    12 Parkdale Hig        26-00.00   26-11.50      8.21m       
      26-11.50  X  X                                                                      
 38  2359 Charbonneau, Domin  12 Tuscarora Hi                   26-06.00      8.07m       
      26-06  X  X                                                                         
 39  1878 Miles, Jermaine     10 Mergenthaler        31-00.50   26-01.00      7.95m       
      26-01  X  X                                                                         
 40  1108 King, Avery         11 High Point H        30-00.00   23-11.50      7.30m       
      X  23-11.50  X                                                                      
 41  1744 Beard, Greg         10 McLean              22-08.50   23-07.00      7.18m       
      23-07  X  X                                                                         
 42  1118 Tomlinson, Javon    10 High Point H        38-00.00   22-08.00      6.90m       
      22-08  X  X                                                                         
 43  2368 Guerrero, Kristoph  10 Tuscarora Hi                   20-02.00      6.14m       
      20-02  X  X                                                                         
 --   489 Guerra, Rogelio     10 Centreville         30-00.00       FOUL                  
      X  X  X                                                                             
 --  2280 Mayo, Malcolm       11 St. Vincent         37-05.00        DNS                  
 --   784 Morris, Juwan       12 Eastern High School 25-08.00        DNS                  
 --   767 Betts, Christopher  12 Eastern High School                 DNS                  
 --  1172 Lowe, Mason         11 J.E.B. Stuart       38-08.00        DNS                  
 --   664 McCall, Abraham      9 Crossland Hi                        DNS                  
 --   649 Debose, Tre         11 Crossland Hi        32-08.50        DNS                  
 --   666 Payne, Demari       11 Crossland Hi        28-08.00        DNS                  
 --  1798 Obryan, Mateus      10 McLean              28-09.00        DNS                  
 --  1340 Morris, Richard     10 Kipp Dc: Col                        DNS                  
 --  1918 Williams, Terrence  11 Neumann Goretti     33-02.50        DNS                  
 --  1301 Ouattara, Christ    10 John F. Kenn        25-08.00        DNS                  
 --  1324 Zina, Muhammad      11 John F. Kenn        26-00.00        DNS                  

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 11.96  2011        Olivia Ekpone, Northwest HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1   582 O'Neal, Pharist     12 CH Flowers H           11.93      12.05q  4.0  8
  2   839 Morgan, Lauren      12 Elizabeth Se           11.72      12.31q  2.6  7
  3  2455 Johnson, Crystal    11 Western Tech           12.32      12.54q  3.4  1
  4   688 Miller, My'Ja       10 Dunbar High School                12.78q  3.4  1
  5   999 Jones, Adriana      11 Heritage (Leesburg)    12.90      12.79q  3.4  1
  6  1891 Brooks, Eliza       11 Neumann Goretti        12.63      12.88q  0.4  9
  7   309 McGill, Olivia      11 Battlefield            11.80      12.93q -0.8 10
  8  2098 McGlynn, Kelsie     12 South River            12.56      12.96q -0.2  2
  9   317 Nyarko-Brentuo, Bo  12 Battlefield            12.44      13.01   0.4  9
 10   893 Watkins, Malia      10 Frederick Do           12.33      13.03  -0.1  6
 11  1966 Smith, Lauren       11 Osbourn Park           13.24      13.10   3.4  1
 12  1848 Woodrum, Kaelyn     10 Mergenthaler           12.80      13.15  -0.1  6
 13   955 Thompson, Merci     10 Great Mills            12.94      13.27   4.0  8
 14  2552 Lee, Karis          10 Winston Chur           12.73      13.29  +0.0  3
 15  1835 Minor, Tenae        10 Mergenthaler           12.54      13.30  -0.2  2
 16   836 Little, Kayla       11 Elizabeth Se           12.41      13.31   0.8  4
 17  1830 hilliard, aujhile   10 Mergenthaler           12.63      13.32   0.8  4
 18  2255 Padgham, Kamylin     9 St. Vincent            13.50      13.35   0.4  9
 19     8 McKenzie, Kristian  12 Archbishop C           13.10      13.42   2.5  5
 20   885 Riddick, Danyelle   11 Frederick Do           13.24      13.46  -0.1  6
 21  1570 Gough, Leah         11 Leonardtown            13.64      13.48   0.8  4
 22     5 James, Rita         10 Archbishop C           13.10      13.52   2.6  7
 23   641 Chambers, Macemia   10 Crossland Hi           13.42      13.54   0.8  4
 24  1259 Turay, Blossom      10 John F. Kenn           13.67      13.72   4.0  8
 25  2206 Wilkerson, Daniell   9 St. Mary's R           13.38      13.89  +0.0  3
 25   318 Paterniti, Madison  12 Battlefield            12.98      13.89  -0.8 10
 27   995 Fenton, Emma        10 Heritage (Leesburg)    13.96      13.92   0.8  4
 28  1727 Stirling, Lindsey   10 McLean                 13.52      13.95  -0.2  2
 29  2298 Barou, Milca         9 Tuscarora Hi           13.67      13.95   3.4  1
 30  2540 Green, Madison      11 Winston Chur           13.54      14.01   0.4  9
 31  1092 Foreman, Timmya     11 High Point H           13.00      14.02   2.6  7
 32  2339 Toliver, Alexis     12 Tuscarora Hi           14.29      14.06   0.8  4
 33   584 Oyetimbo, Angela    11 CH Flowers H           13.70      14.08   2.5  5
 34   813 Curry, Keyona       11 Elizabeth Se           14.00      14.09   0.4  9
 35   425 Futa, Eliza         11 Centreville            13.64      14.12  -0.1  6
 36   679 Douglas, Lavondae   10 Dunbar High School                14.12   0.4  9
 37  1090 Brito, Violeta      11 High Point H           13.20      14.14   4.0  8
 38  1389 Kohli, Naina        12 Langley                13.80      14.25   3.4  1
 39   952 Rothwell, Shadana   10 Great Mills                       14.38  +0.0  3
 40  1968 Toku, Elizabeth      9 Osbourn Park           14.84      14.38   2.6  7
 41    69 Salley, Madison     11 Atholton Hig           14.08      14.40  -0.2  2
 42  1574 Kelly, Katie        12 Leonardtown            13.64      14.42  +0.0  3
 43  1205 Bond, Renee         11 John F. Kenn           14.10      14.51   0.4  9
 44  1428 Tran, Madeline      10 Langley                15.34      14.55   4.0  8
 45  1939 El, Yasmine          9 Osbourn Park           14.60      14.58  -0.8 10
 46  2295 Ambush, Makaala     10 Tuscarora Hi           14.46      14.59  -0.1  6
 47   996 Gaither, Kayren     11 Heritage (Leesburg)    13.70      14.60   2.6  7
 48  2037 Blanco, Justina     10 Parkdale Hig                      14.61   0.8  4
 49  2249 Green, Ayanna       10 St. Vincent            13.70      14.72  -0.8 10
 50    67 Pryor, Kelly         9 Atholton Hig                      14.80   4.0  8
 51  1646 Brower, Anna        11 McLean                 13.94      14.90  +0.0  3
 52  2045 Miller, Demeshia    11 Parkdale Hig           14.37      15.02  +0.0  3
 53  2426 Ukaeghu, Goodness   10 Washington L           14.70      15.09   2.6  7
 54   942 Deloatch, Joel      10 Great Mills            14.04      15.16  -0.2  2
 55   593 Williams, Nadiyah   10 CH Flowers H           14.99      15.18  -0.8 10
 56  2425 Turnage, Dakota      9 Washington L           14.80      15.37   2.5  5
 57  1125 Amos, Sydney         9 J.E.B. Stuart          13.90      15.40  -0.1  6
 58   751 Lewis, Breanna       9 Eastern High School               16.16  -0.2  2
 59   746 Garrett, Nevaeh      9 Eastern High School               16.99  -0.1  6
 --  2171 Cain, Kelisa        11 St. Mary's R           11.60         FS   2.5  5
 --  1217 Fofana, Shamara      9 John F. Kenn           14.57         FS   3.4  1
 --  2464 Young, Angel        10 Western Tech           12.38        DNS  +0.0  3
 --  2446 Adewumi, Sheri       9 Western Tech           13.70        DNS   2.5  5
 --   739 Boothe, Jasmine     11 Eastern High School                 DNS  -0.1  6
 --    50 Hill-Edwards, Vann  12 Atholton Hig           13.54        DNS  -0.2  2
 --  2556 Ngwu, Mmasinachi    11 Winston Chur           13.75        DNS   4.0  8
 --   644 Irby, Tiarah        11 Crossland Hi                        DNS   0.4  9
 --  1707 Murray, Caitlyn      9 McLean                 13.74        DNS  -0.8 10
 --  1567 Gillan, Mhairi      10 Leonardtown            13.74        DNS   2.6  7
 --  2185 Jackson, Erin        9 St. Mary's R                        DNS  +0.0  3
 --  1096 Sam, Precious       11 High Point H           16.00        DNS   3.4  1
 --   877 Jackson, Kayla      12 Frederick Do           13.00        DNS   2.5  5
 --  2416 Cole, Dyllan        10 Washington L           14.80        DNS   2.5  5

Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 11.96  2011        Olivia Ekpone, Northwest HS                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1   582 O'Neal, Pharist     12 CH Flowers H           12.05      12.12   1.7  10   
  2   839 Morgan, Lauren      12 Elizabeth Se           12.31      12.32   1.7   8   
  3   309 McGill, Olivia      11 Battlefield            12.93      12.42   1.7   6   
  4  2455 Johnson, Crystal    11 Western Tech           12.54      12.52   1.7   5   
  5   999 Jones, Adriana      11 Heritage (Leesburg)    12.79      12.77   1.7   4   
  6  1891 Brooks, Eliza       11 Neumann Goretti        12.88      12.89   1.7   3   
  7   688 Miller, My'Ja       10 Dunbar High School     12.78      12.99   1.7   2   
  8  2098 McGlynn, Kelsie     12 South River            12.96      13.14   1.7   1   

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================       
Crimson Tide: $ 24.51  2011        Olivia Ekpone, Northwest HS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1  2171 Cain, Kelisa        11 St. Mary's R           24.45      24.87q  3.0  2       
  2   568 Daley, Collese      12 CH Flowers H           25.49      25.16q  7.2  3       
  3  1558 Essex, Leya         11 Leonardtown            26.00      25.45q  1.4  8       
  4   309 McGill, Olivia      11 Battlefield            24.83      25.49q  2.7 10       
  5   893 Watkins, Malia      10 Frederick Do           24.67      25.53q  2.0  6       
  6  2455 Johnson, Crystal    11 Western Tech           25.54      26.00q  0.8  9       
  7  2098 McGlynn, Kelsie     12 South River            25.45      26.05q  1.1  4       
  8  2319 Lefevre, Dardlie    10 Tuscarora Hi           26.07      26.15q -0.4  1       
  9   317 Nyarko-Brentuo, Bo  12 Battlefield            24.94      26.31   2.1  7       
 10  2251 Hammond, Eryn       12 St. Vincent            25.60      26.71  -0.4  1       
 11  2552 Lee, Karis          10 Winston Chur           25.94      26.73   1.4  8       
 12   894 Watkins, Sheliece   10 Frederick Do           26.01      26.77   2.5  5       
 13   565 Bullock, Briana     10 CH Flowers H           27.40      26.90   2.5  5       
 14  1966 Smith, Lauren       11 Osbourn Park           27.22      27.11   7.2  3       
 15  1835 Minor, Tenae        10 Mergenthaler           26.47      27.28   2.7 10       
 16   897 Winston, Autumn      9 Frederick Do           26.78      27.47   3.0  2       
 17  1570 Gough, Leah         11 Leonardtown            28.11      27.48   0.8  9       
 18  1229 James, Racquelina   11 John F. Kenn           27.33      27.49   0.8  9       
 19  1922 Avant, Antoinetta   12 Osbourn Park           26.40      27.58   1.1  4       
 20   679 Douglas, Lavondae   10 Dunbar High School     26.40      27.67   7.2  3       
 21   444 Tokam, Farrah       12 Centreville            26.82      27.68   2.7 10       
 22  2182 Hefferon, Mikayla    9 St. Mary's R                      27.75   7.2  3       
 23  2412 Berry, Raven        10 Washington L           27.43      27.86   1.4  8       
 24  1225 Howard, Tamia       10 John F. Kenn           28.73      27.87   2.1  7       
 25   318 Paterniti, Madison  12 Battlefield            26.42      28.00   2.1  7       
 26  1830 hilliard, aujhile   10 Mergenthaler           27.34      28.08  -0.4  1       
 27  2035 Ajani, Remi         12 Parkdale Hig           27.17      28.30   2.1  7       
 28   579 Joseph, Catherine   10 CH Flowers H           28.00      28.40  -0.4  1       
 29  1644 Bohn, Maddy          9 McLean                 29.74      28.46   7.2  3       
 30   425 Futa, Eliza         11 Centreville            27.76      28.58   1.4  8       
 31   950 Long, Racheal       12 Great Mills            29.04      28.63   1.1  4       
 32  2254 Okoye, Ozinnazilum  11 St. Vincent            27.20      28.65   1.1  4       
 33  1126 Azcarate, Lauren    11 J.E.B. Stuart          29.92      28.67   2.1  7       
 34  1019 Tidler, Natalie     10 Heritage (Leesburg)    28.82      28.82   3.0  2       
 35  2542 Hahn, Sofia         10 Winston Chur           28.74      28.96   2.7 10       
 36  2315 Kyimba, Lutonde      9 Tuscarora Hi           29.54      29.11   1.4  8       
 37   813 Curry, Keyona       11 Elizabeth Se           29.54      29.12   1.4  8       
 38  2337 Stevenson, Haley     9 Tuscarora Hi           30.54      29.37   2.7 10       
 39  2206 Wilkerson, Daniell   9 St. Mary's R                      29.47  -0.4  1       
 40   830 Kennedy, Malasia    10 Elizabeth Se           30.00      29.49   2.7 10 29.482
 41  1727 Stirling, Lindsey   10 McLean                 29.40      29.49   2.5  5 29.487
 42  1261 Vasquez, Kisairy    11 John F. Kenn           29.10      29.56   7.2  3       
 43   675 Clarke, Kayla       12 Dunbar High School                29.62   2.5  5       
 44  1707 Murray, Caitlyn      9 McLean                 29.74      29.65   0.8  9       
 45  2414 Bufkin, Cecily       9 Washington L           28.99      29.85   2.0  6       
 46  1389 Kohli, Naina        12 Langley                29.30      29.88  -0.4  1       
 47  1585 St. Laurent, Megan   9 Leonardtown            29.00      29.97   2.1  7       
 48  1376 Gragnani, Mariana   10 Langley                29.60      30.11   2.5  5       
 49  1393 Lesan, Rachel        9 Langley                30.40      30.31   3.0  2       
 50  2045 Miller, Demeshia    11 Parkdale Hig           31.25      30.37   1.1  4       
 51  2417 Glee, Destiny       11 Washington L           28.80      30.56   2.0  6       
 52  1125 Amos, Sydney         9 J.E.B. Stuart          29.90      30.64   1.1  4       
 53    72 Skibniewska, Aniel  11 Atholton Hig                      30.83   1.4  8       
 54  1091 Cissokho, Khady      9 High Point H           30.19      30.99   2.0  6       
 55   942 Deloatch, Joel      10 Great Mills            30.24      31.60   3.0  2       
 56  1124 Allache, Laeticia    9 J.E.B. Stuart          30.80      32.02   2.1  7       
 57  1094 Hawkins, Khadisha   10 High Point H           30.48      32.52   2.0  6       
 --  2464 Young, Angel        10 Western Tech           25.85        DNS   2.5  5       
 --  2556 Ngwu, Mmasinachi    11 Winston Chur           28.50        DNS   1.1  4       
 --  1834 Maye, Sidney         9 Mergenthaler           28.20        DNS   7.2  3       
 --   683 Green, Aiona         9 Dunbar High School     26.80        DNS   2.0  6       
 --  2446 Adewumi, Sheri       9 Western Tech           29.30        DNS   0.8  9       
 --  2037 Blanco, Justina     10 Parkdale Hig           29.00        DNS   2.7 10       
 --   760 Smith, Niya          9 Eastern High School                 DNS   2.5  5       
 --   863 White, Kelli        12 Elizabeth Se           28.86        DNS   3.0  2       
 --   738 Blackwell-Hamlett,   9 Eastern High School                 DNS  -0.4  1       
 --   757 Oliviere, Zakirah    9 Eastern High School                 DNS   0.8  9       

Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 24.51  2011        Olivia Ekpone, Northwest HS                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1  2171 Cain, Kelisa        11 St. Mary's R           24.87      24.46   2.9  10   
  2  1558 Essex, Leya         11 Leonardtown            25.45      24.94   2.9   8   
  3   568 Daley, Collese      12 CH Flowers H           25.16      25.21   2.9   6   
  4  2319 Lefevre, Dardlie    10 Tuscarora Hi           26.15      25.79   2.9   5   
  5  2098 McGlynn, Kelsie     12 South River            26.05      26.39   2.9   4   
  6  2455 Johnson, Crystal    11 Western Tech           26.00      53.02   2.9   3   
 --   893 Watkins, Malia      10 Frederick Do           25.53        DNS   2.9       
 --   309 McGill, Olivia      11 Battlefield            25.49        DNS   2.9       

Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================   
Crimson Tide: $ 55.73  2010        Kiah Seymour, Archbishop Carroll                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points   
===================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                
  1  1900 Perry, Mykala        9 Neumann Goretti        56.49      58.10   9  10      
  2   839 Morgan, Lauren      12 Elizabeth Se           58.45      59.52   9   8      
  3  2251 Hammond, Eryn       12 St. Vincent            59.87    1:00.80   9   6      
  4   837 Logan, Illyana      10 Elizabeth Se         1:04.52    1:00.89   5   5      
  5  1131 Clark, Julia        10 J.E.B. Stuart          58.90    1:01.29   9   4      
  6  2299 Blake, Camryn       12 Tuscarora Hi           59.02    1:02.19   9   3      
  7  1424 Snyder, Maya         9 Langley              1:01.60    1:02.44   8   2      
  8  1563 Forrest, Sydney     10 Leonardtown          1:03.47    1:02.53   6   1      
  9  2459 Owojuyigbe, Tobilo  11 Western Tech         1:01.22    1:02.99   8          
 10  1580 Nosko, Renee        10 Leonardtown          1:01.84    1:03.22   8          
 11  2548 Iyer, Anjali         9 Winston Chur         1:01.85    1:03.50   8          
 12   849 Robinson, Morgan     9 Elizabeth Se         1:03.63    1:04.24   6          
 13  2311 Jenkins, Olivia     12 Tuscarora Hi         1:03.70    1:04.39   6          
 14   296 Henry, Nazareth     10 Battlefield          1:03.00    1:04.41   7          
 15   683 Green, Aiona         9 Dunbar High School   1:03.00    1:04.49   7          
 16  2103 O'Brien, Pamela     11 South River          1:01.50    1:04.66   8          
 17  2096 McGlynn, Audrey     11 South River          1:02.63    1:04.91   7          
 18   422 Badio, Ceara        11 Centreville          1:03.72    1:05.35   6          
 19   310 McQuillan, Abby      9 Battlefield          1:03.18    1:05.43   7          
 20  1895 Ellis, Jazmyn        9 Neumann Goretti      1:00.40    1:05.73   9          
 21   641 Chambers, Macemia   10 Crossland Hi         1:04.18    1:06.35   5          
 22  1126 Azcarate, Lauren    11 J.E.B. Stuart        1:03.80    1:06.41   6          
 23   996 Gaither, Kayren     11 Heritage (Leesburg)  1:11.00    1:06.52   2          
 24  2542 Hahn, Sofia         10 Winston Chur         1:05.86    1:06.56   4          
 25  1093 Harris, Bouvonna    10 High Point H         1:07.09    1:06.71   3          
 26  2458 Mba, Chidinma        9 Western Tech         1:03.80    1:06.88   6          
 27  1672 Glenn, Anna         11 McLean               1:05.24    1:06.96   4          
 28  2039 Crenshaw, Kailyn     9 Parkdale Hig         1:06.38    1:07.36   3  1:07.351
 29   567 Cato, Ashanti       12 CH Flowers H         1:05.00    1:07.36   4  1:07.360
 30  2337 Stevenson, Haley     9 Tuscarora Hi         1:08.95    1:07.53   2          
 31  2447 Booker, Shanya      10 Western Tech         1:05.04    1:07.76   4          
 32  1025 Wright, Madison     11 Heritage (Leesburg)  1:06.94    1:07.90   3          
 33  2559 Pagcu, Patricia      9 Winston Chur         1:06.90    1:09.13   3          
 34    72 Skibniewska, Aniel  11 Atholton Hig         1:08.20    1:09.26   2          
 35  1391 Krause-Steinrauf,    9 Langley              1:04.73    1:09.29   5          
 36   994 Dennis, Peyton      11 Heritage (Leesburg)  1:04.02    1:09.43   5          
 37  1225 Howard, Tamia       10 John F. Kenn         1:04.03    1:10.06   5          
 38  1701 Moloney, Erin       11 McLean               1:08.59    1:10.36   2          
 39  1733 Wang, Marina         9 McLean               1:07.64    1:10.73   3          
 40   287 Evans, Arrington     9 Battlefield          1:06.79    1:10.95   3          
 41   944 Fletcher, Sara       9 Great Mills                     1:10.99   1          
 42   954 Staats, Anna        12 Great Mills          1:07.84    1:11.31   2          
 43  2425 Turnage, Dakota      9 Washington L         1:12.55    1:15.45   1          
 44   647 Wilkins, Lenice      9 Crossland Hi                    1:19.94   1          
 --  1137 Kashynski, Miranda   9 J.E.B. Stuart        1:01.50        DNS   8          
 --  1261 Vasquez, Kisairy    11 John F. Kenn         1:07.65        DNS   3          
 --   757 Oliviere, Zakirah    9 Eastern High School  1:06.36        DNS   4          
 --  1229 James, Racquelina   11 John F. Kenn         1:03.21        DNS   6          
 --  1090 Brito, Violeta      11 High Point H         1:06.80        DNS   3          
 --   897 Winston, Autumn      9 Frederick Do         1:01.00        DNS   8          
 --   894 Watkins, Sheliece   10 Frederick Do         1:02.37        DNS   7          
 --  1971 York, Alexandra      9 Osbourn Park         1:05.00        DNS   4          
 --  2043 Mcmillian, Terry    10 Parkdale Hig         1:06.11        DNS   4          
 --  1901 Poteat, Macaya       9 Neumann Goretti      1:00.35        DNS   9          
 --  2176 Coles, Camryn       10 St. Mary's R         1:16.50        DNS   1          
 --  2051 Wimbush, Lindsay    12 Parkdale Hig         1:04.46        DNS   5          
 --  1584 Snyder, Emily        9 Leonardtown          1:03.70        DNS   6          
 --  1824 Carter, Ricki       10 Mergenthaler                        DNS   1          
 --  1413 Pastore, Eliza      10 Langley              1:09.66        DNS   2          
 --  1844 Treadwell, Qiava    11 Mergenthaler         1:08.00        DNS   2          
 --  1834 Maye, Sidney         9 Mergenthaler         1:06.00        DNS   4          
 --   645 Jordan, Daya        12 Crossland Hi         1:04.36        DNS   5          
 --   688 Miller, My'Ja       10 Dunbar High School     58.80        DNS   9          
 --   575 Hinson, Ryley       12 CH Flowers H         1:00.86        DNS   8          
 --   750 Jordan, Kayla       12 Eastern High School  1:17.00        DNS   1          
 --   742 Casson, Charnay      9 Eastern High School  1:08.23        DNS   2          
 --  2185 Jackson, Erin        9 St. Mary's R         1:03.00        DNS   7          
 --  2255 Padgham, Kamylin     9 St. Vincent          1:02.00        DNS   7          
 --  2182 Hefferon, Mikayla    9 St. Mary's R         1:04.57        DNS   5          
 --   569 Deigh, Manuela       9 CH Flowers H         1:13.00        DNS   1          
 --    68 Rogers, Christina   11 Atholton Hig         1:02.00        DNS   7          

Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================   
Crimson Tide: $ 2:15.96  2009        Shanique DaSilva, Bishop Ford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points   
===================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                
  1  2525 Asbury, Gwenyth     12 Winston Chur         2:22.90    2:23.82   6  10      
  2    48 Hargrett, Alexandr  10 Atholton Hig         2:18.72    2:24.73   6   8      
  3  2459 Owojuyigbe, Tobilo  11 Western Tech         2:25.90    2:27.28   6   6      
  4  2086 Evans, Simone       11 South River          2:26.46    2:28.35   6   5      
  5  1678 Howley, Caroline    10 McLean               2:26.24    2:29.04   6   4      
  6  1557 Drexel, Raquel      11 Leonardtown          2:28.20    2:30.27   6   3      
  7  1938 Dunham, Kaylan      12 Osbourn Park         2:27.00    2:30.68   6   2      
  8  1561 Foianini, Liana     12 Leonardtown          2:22.60    2:31.06   6   1      
  9  2082 Corey, Allison      10 South River          2:27.50    2:31.85   6          
 10  2310 Hunter, Paris       11 Tuscarora Hi         2:38.00    2:36.37   5          
 11  2550 Kelley, Jocelyn     12 Winston Chur         2:32.67    2:38.41   5          
 12  1129 Carey, Elise        10 J.E.B. Stuart        2:35.00    2:39.86   5          
 13   279 Bianchi, Kate        9 Battlefield          2:40.00    2:42.06   4          
 14  1093 Harris, Bouvonna    10 High Point H         2:40.00    2:42.63   4          
 15   571 Farmer, Telicia     12 CH Flowers H         2:40.00    2:43.01   4          
 16  1564 Fortescue, Valerie  10 Leonardtown          2:48.00    2:43.61   3          
 17   586 Rutherford, Nina    10 CH Flowers H         2:30.00    2:44.99   5          
 18  1150 Villanueva, Stefan  10 J.E.B. Stuart        2:41.00    2:46.09   4          
 19  2038 Cordon, Jennifer    12 Parkdale Hig         2:39.76    2:47.05   4  2:47.045
 20  1227 Jacobs, Grace        9 John F. Kenn         2:53.53    2:47.05   3  2:47.049
 21  2201 Smith, Nhaikia       9 St. Mary's R         2:39.58    2:48.25   5          
 22   307 Lewis, Kelsey       11 Battlefield          2:54.10    2:49.11   3          
 23  2111 Sullivan, Katie     11 South River          2:37.70    2:49.85   5          
 24   314 Nguyen, Riley       10 Battlefield          2:47.00    2:51.51   3          
 25  1693 Liberty, Ava        10 McLean               2:45.24    2:53.58   3          
 26   641 Chambers, Macemia   10 Crossland Hi         3:08.96    2:54.87   3          
 27  2198 Papp, Hannah        11 St. Mary's R         2:48.22    2:59.48   3          
 28  2332 Ramcharan, Sarah    10 Tuscarora Hi         3:06.17    3:05.38   3          
 29  1406 Nastase, Grace       9 Langley              2:40.40    3:07.23   4          
 30  2329 Ocasio-Gonzalez, P  11 Tuscarora Hi         3:09.76    3:13.84   3          
 31   647 Wilkins, Lenice      9 Crossland Hi         3:20.00    3:19.77   3          
 --  1832 homes, javesvinia   10 Mergenthaler         3:04.41        DNS   2          
 --  2534 Clem, Rebecca       12 Winston Chur         2:30.40        DNS   5          
 --  1844 Treadwell, Qiava    11 Mergenthaler                        DNS   1          
 --  1842 Shaw, Daijah         9 Mergenthaler         2:50.00        DNS   3          
 --  2449 Davenport, Kameron  11 Western Tech         3:13.10        DNS   2          
 --   677 Constantine, Tylar  10 Dunbar High School   2:41.85        DNS   4          
 --   683 Green, Aiona         9 Dunbar High School                  DNS   1          
 --   675 Clarke, Kayla       12 Dunbar High School                  DNS   3          
 --   753 Marbury, Zoriah     10 Eastern High School  2:42.47        DNS   4          
 --   742 Casson, Charnay      9 Eastern High School                 DNS   1          
 --   570 Deigh, Manuelene     9 CH Flowers H         2:50.00        DNS   3          
 --    38 Degrezia, Gabriell  10 Atholton Hig         2:28.66        DNS   6          
 --   645 Jordan, Daya        12 Crossland Hi                        DNS   1          
 --   439 Panidepu, Himanvi   12 Centreville          2:35.33        DNS   5          
 --  1267 Zina, Assita        10 John F. Kenn         3:26.81        DNS   2          
 --  1351 Brzezinski, Sophie  10 Langley              2:39.99        DNS   4          
 --  1191 Anani, Charleen     10 John F. Kenn         2:50.81        DNS   3          
 --  1647 Buday, Janelle      10 McLean               2:45.24        DNS   3          
 --  1374 Gersony, Elizabeth  10 Langley                             DNS   1          
 --   888 Smith, Noelle       11 Frederick Do         2:35.69        DNS   5          
 --   755 Morris, Robin       11 Eastern High School                 DNS   1          
 --  1148 Thomas, Alana        9 J.E.B. Stuart        2:29.00        DNS   5          
 --  1095 Kante, Fatoumata    10 High Point H         2:42.17        DNS   4          

Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1  2525 Asbury, Gwenyth     12 Winston Chur                    5:13.90   10   
  2   947 Imhof, Annie        12 Great Mills                     5:28.05    8   
  3  2086 Evans, Simone       11 South River                     5:31.08    6   
  4  2314 Kimbembe, Ryanna    11 Tuscarora Hi                    5:32.39    5   
  5  1425 Spear, Anna         10 Langley                         5:32.98    4   
  6  2530 Bush, Hannah        10 Winston Chur                    5:33.35    3   
  7  1930 Causey, Hannah      12 Osbourn Park                    5:37.48    2   
  8  1947 Hvizdash, Carlie    12 Osbourn Park                    5:42.79    1   
  9  1673 Glenn, Elly          9 McLean                          5:46.89        
 10   325 Thorpe, Madison      9 Battlefield                     5:50.08        
 11   311 Mitchell, Julia      9 Battlefield                     5:51.59        
 12   990 Corbet, Audrey      11 Heritage (Leesburg)             5:51.90        
 13   332 Wikiera, Holly      12 Battlefield                     5:59.58        
 14   948 Imhof, Emily        10 Great Mills                     6:02.67        
 15  1575 Laird, Bethany      11 Leonardtown                     6:11.14        
 --   888 Smith, Noelle       11 Frederick Do                        DNS        

Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 5:02.88  2010        Madeline Dulac, McDonogh School               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1  1007 Pallotta, Gina      10 Heritage (Leesburg)  6:36.00    5:44.79   1       
   4:22.389 (4:22.389)     5:44.784 (1:22.396)                                     
  2  2322 Mandich, Maddie     11 Tuscarora Hi         5:54.60    5:50.51   2       
  3  2310 Hunter, Paris       11 Tuscarora Hi         5:54.60    5:52.50   2       
  4  1005 Mackenzie, Freya     9 Heritage (Leesburg)  6:29.00    5:53.57   1       
   4:24.404 (4:24.404)     5:53.565 (1:29.162)                                     
  5    37 Davidson, Caroline  11 Atholton Hig         6:05.00    5:55.59   2       
  6  2087 Falsone, Marisa      9 South River          5:55.00    5:56.56   2       
  7  1667 Flint, Natalie       9 McLean               5:59.24    5:59.46   2       
  8  1566 Geiger, Rachel       9 Leonardtown          6:05.00    6:02.24   2       
  9  2201 Smith, Nhaikia       9 St. Mary's R                    6:03.62   1       
   4:24.083 (4:24.083)     6:03.620 (1:39.537)                                     
 10  2111 Sullivan, Katie     11 South River          5:55.00    6:04.98   2       
 11  2575 White, Olivia       12 Winston Chur         5:59.80    6:06.71   2       
 12  1932 Chiboub, Jihane     12 Osbourn Park         6:00.00    6:10.55   2       
 13  1227 Jacobs, Grace        9 John F. Kenn         6:17.60    6:11.59   2       
 14  1583 Scarbrough, Kaelyn  11 Leonardtown          5:52.10    6:22.91   2       
 15  1693 Liberty, Ava        10 McLean               6:15.24    6:23.97   2       
 16  2198 Papp, Hannah        11 St. Mary's R         6:07.45    6:26.72   2       
 17  1133 Del Canto, Fernand   9 J.E.B. Stuart        6:17.35    6:28.34   2       
 18  2247 Garza, Nicole       11 St. Vincent          6:20.00    6:37.71   1       
   4:52.535 (4:52.535)     6:37.701 (1:45.167)                                     
 19   441 Pioso, Rebecca      11 Centreville          6:38.85    6:38.17   1       
   4:55.843 (4:55.843)     6:38.169 (1:42.326)                                     
 20   590 Thompson, Dominiqu  11 CH Flowers H         5:55.00    6:39.75   2       
 21   561 Adeyeri, Temi       11 CH Flowers H                    6:58.91   1       
   5:10.398 (5:10.398)     6:58.904 (1:48.507)                                     
 22   647 Wilkins, Lenice      9 Crossland Hi         7:19.05    7:39.65   1       
   5:34.339 (5:34.339)     7:39.645 (2:05.307)                                     
 --   431 Lee, Jessica        11 Centreville          6:38.84        DNF   1       
 --   753 Marbury, Zoriah     10 Eastern High School  6:36.68        DNS   1       
 --   758 Palmer, Genesis      9 Eastern High School                 DNS   1       
 --   569 Deigh, Manuela       9 CH Flowers H         6:30.00        DNS   1       
 --   752 Marable, Antoiniqu  10 Eastern High School  6:35.99        DNS   1       
 --  1191 Anani, Charleen     10 John F. Kenn                        DNS   1       
 --  1406 Nastase, Grace       9 Langley              6:04.44        DNS   2       
 --  1095 Kante, Fatoumata    10 High Point H         6:58.11        DNS   1       

Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 10:59.33  4/2/2016    Heather Holt, George C. Ma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1  1678 Howley, Caroline    10 McLean              11:17.89   11:22.13   10   
   1:18.903 (1:18.903)   11:22.128 (10:03.225)                                  
  2  1964 Schnetzler, Waverl  11 Osbourn Park        11:40.00   11:52.27    8   
   1:19.946 (1:19.946)   11:52.263 (10:32.317)       11:52.265 (0.002)          
  13:59.297 (2:07.032)                                                          
  3  2536 Danziger, Kate      11 Winston Chur        12:32.90   12:23.87    6   
   1:21.543 (1:21.543)   12:23.869 (11:02.326)                                  
  4  2568 Spencer, Abigail     9 Winston Chur        13:05.90   13:00.48    5   
   1:32.368 (1:32.368)   13:00.478 (11:28.110)                                  
  5  1011 Sample, Malia       11 Heritage (Leesburg) 12:49.01   13:05.48    4   
   1:28.813 (1:28.813)   13:05.478 (11:36.666)                                  
  6  1923 Averna, Hadleigh     9 Osbourn Park        12:40.00   13:10.11    3   
   1:28.564 (1:28.564)   13:10.106 (11:41.543)                                  
  7    85 Wei, Angela         11 Atholton Hig        13:24.62   13:11.98    2   
   1:33.157 (1:33.157)        1:33.157 (0.000)   13:11.975 (11:38.818)          
  8   291 Ginger, Kenzie       9 Battlefield         13:41.04   13:15.41    1   
   1:28.213 (1:28.213)   13:15.406 (11:47.194)                                  
  9  1572 Haynes, Hannah       9 Leonardtown         13:15.00   13:15.88        
   1:32.826 (1:32.826)   13:15.876 (11:43.051)                                  
 10  1694 Lloyd, Sidney       10 McLean              13:27.30   13:16.25        
   1:34.214 (1:34.214)   13:16.243 (11:42.030)                                  
 11  1023 Widic, Sydney        9 Heritage (Leesburg) 13:25.00   13:17.87        
 13:17.861 (13:17.861)                                                          
 12  1008 Porter, Abigail     11 Heritage (Leesburg) 13:20.00   13:18.60        
   1:33.247 (1:33.247)   13:18.596 (11:45.350)                                  
 13  1569 Gore, Danielle      11 Leonardtown         12:45.20   13:50.92        
   1:32.729 (1:32.729)   13:50.918 (12:18.190)                                  
 14  2316 Lakner, Jessica     10 Tuscarora Hi        13:50.00   13:57.06        
   1:30.839 (1:30.839)   13:57.054 (12:26.215)                                  
 15  2331 Ramcharan, Hannah   12 Tuscarora Hi        13:50.00   13:59.30        
   1:28.477 (1:28.477)   13:59.297 (12:30.820)                                  
 16  1374 Gersony, Elizabeth  10 Langley             13:11.48   13:59.56        
   1:33.302 (1:33.302)   13:59.553 (12:26.251)                                  
 17   590 Thompson, Dominiqu  11 CH Flowers H        13:20.00   14:32.87        
   1:30.808 (1:30.808)   14:32.862 (13:02.055)                                  
 18  2186 Jarek, Catherine    11 St. Mary's R                   15:38.31        
   1:31.914 (1:31.914)   15:38.302 (14:06.388)                                  
 --  2567 Sneller, Laura      10 Winston Chur        13:25.37        DNS        
 --  1128 Buford, Lauren       9 J.E.B. Stuart       12:50.00        DNS        
 --  1576 Lawson, Courteney   11 Leonardtown         12:45.10        DNS        
 --   570 Deigh, Manuelene     9 CH Flowers H        13:20.00        DNS        
 --  1936 Drummer, Edithe     10 Osbourn Park        13:45.00        DNS        
 --  1647 Buday, Janelle      10 McLean              13:27.30        DNS        

Event 39  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 7:55.20  2012        Rachel Weinberg, Marlboro HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1  2560 Reicin, Julia       12 Winston Chur         7:14.83    7:10.63$  2  10   
  2   947 Imhof, Annie        12 Great Mills                     7:40.70$  2   8   
  3  1425 Spear, Anna         10 Langley              7:38.14    7:40.78$  2   6   
  4  2112 Tyrrell, Caroline   12 South River          8:00.00    7:50.89$  2   5   
  5  2097 McGlynn, Hannah     11 South River          7:30.00    8:04.56   2   4   
  6  2314 Kimbembe, Ryanna    11 Tuscarora Hi         7:59.00    8:08.34   2   3   
  7    64 O'Brien, Emma       11 Atholton Hig         8:00.00    8:11.85   2   2   
  8    79 Streib, Camryn      10 Atholton Hig         7:45.00    8:22.27   2   1   
  9    66 Pisanic, Celine     10 Atholton Hig         7:50.00    8:31.92   2       
 10  1149 Verma, Maya         11 J.E.B. Stuart        9:47.39    8:39.64   1       
 11   954 Staats, Anna        12 Great Mills                     8:43.99   1       
 12  1554 Buck, Kristen       12 Leonardtown                     8:49.52   1       
 13   948 Imhof, Emily        10 Great Mills                     8:54.12   1       
 14  2322 Mandich, Maddie     11 Tuscarora Hi         8:20.00    8:57.50   2       
 15  1583 Scarbrough, Kaelyn  11 Leonardtown          9:10.17    9:16.57   1       
 16  2316 Lakner, Jessica     10 Tuscarora Hi         8:55.00    9:19.59   1       
 17  1556 Countiss, Tyra      11 Leonardtown                     9:27.39   1       
 --  2198 Papp, Hannah        11 St. Mary's R                        DNS   1       

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Top 8 Advance by Time
=================================================================================       
Crimson Tide: $ 14.13  2014        Deja Bell, Bishop McNamara                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#       
=================================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                           
  1  1729 Tvedt, JaneAnne     10 McLean                 16.10      16.42q  3.3  3       
  2  1903 Thomas, Destinee    12 Neumann Goretti        15.88      16.75q  3.3  3       
  3   943 Deloatch, Kiara     12 Great Mills            17.14      16.80q  2.9  2       
  4   580 Mcwilliams, Kenydi  12 CH Flowers H           15.00      16.84q  0.7  1       
  5  1904 Townsend, Sydni     11 Neumann Goretti        15.34      17.30q  1.9  5       
  6   328 Wall, Emily         11 Battlefield            17.94      17.37q  1.1  6       
  7  2050 Tyson, Joyann       12 Parkdale Hig           16.93      17.51q  1.9  5       
  8   319 Paterniti, Taylor    9 Battlefield            18.14      17.55q  1.9  5       
  9  2039 Crenshaw, Kailyn     9 Parkdale Hig           18.59      17.59   1.1  6       
 10   302 Jones, Kayla        10 Battlefield            17.13      18.18   0.7  1       
 11  1554 Buck, Kristen       12 Leonardtown            17.50      18.41   2.9  2       
 12    69 Salley, Madison     11 Atholton Hig                      18.74   3.3  3       
 13  2570 Tanner, Alexandra   11 Winston Chur           18.34      18.92   3.3  3       
 14  2085 Emminizer, Amy      10 South River            18.29      19.01   0.6  4       
 15  1577 Mayor, Breanne      10 Leonardtown                       19.22   1.9  5       
 16  2557 Ogbemudia, Britney  11 Winston Chur           18.64      19.31   2.9  2       
 17   946 Hudson, Marlesia    11 Great Mills            18.54      19.32   1.9  5       
 18  2044 Medeus, Shania      12 Parkdale Hig           18.60      19.66   0.7  1       
 19  1583 Scarbrough, Kaelyn  11 Leonardtown            19.94      19.80   1.1  6       
 20  1843 Taylor, Christine   10 Mergenthaler           17.04      19.88   1.1  6       
 21  1211 Doukoure, Adama     11 John F. Kenn           19.79      19.89   0.6  4       
 22   446 Vinter, Caroline    11 Centreville            19.85      20.10   1.9  5       
 23    67 Pryor, Kelly         9 Atholton Hig           18.50      20.11   0.6  4       
 24  1206 Brandon, Sasha      12 John F. Kenn           19.74      20.15   3.3  3       
 25   998 Johnson, Brooke     12 Heritage (Leesburg)    19.54      20.34   1.9  5       
 26  1922 Avant, Antoinetta   12 Osbourn Park           14.14      20.57   2.9  2       
 27   944 Fletcher, Sara       9 Great Mills                       20.81   1.1  6       
 28   438 Odom, Emma          11 Centreville            20.84      20.82   2.9  2       
 29  2334 Reid, Jada           9 Tuscarora Hi           21.53      21.28   2.9  2       
 30   870 Ennis, Andreya      10 Frederick Do                      21.30   3.3  3 21.295
 31  2301 Bolivar, Hardee      9 Tuscarora Hi           23.03      21.30   1.1  6 21.296
 32  1727 Stirling, Lindsey   10 McLean                 19.45      21.39   1.1  6       
 33  2321 MacNeill, Mackenzy   9 Tuscarora Hi           21.99      21.93   0.7  1       
 --  2538 Fagan, McKenzie     11 Winston Chur           18.44        DNS   3.3  3       
 --    50 Hill-Edwards, Vann  12 Atholton Hig           16.62        DNS   0.6  4       
 --   435 Mailoudi, Layla     12 Centreville            20.24        DNS   0.7  1       
 --  1697 McCormick, Imani    10 McLean                 18.91        DNS   0.7  1       
 --   765 Williams, Tyona     12 Eastern High School    17.84        DNS   0.7  1       
 --  1238 Moore, Ashley        9 John F. Kenn                        DNS   1.9  5       
 --   875 Greer, Asia         10 Frederick Do                        DNS   0.6  4       
 --   737 Barnes, Raven       10 Eastern High School    19.71        DNS   3.3  3       
 --   689 Shaw, Thea          11 Dunbar High School     15.80        DNS   0.6  4       
 --   756 Moses, Quanae       11 Eastern High School    18.80        DNS   2.9  2       

Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 14.13  2014        Deja Bell, Bishop McNamara                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                                                               
  1   580 Mcwilliams, Kenydi  12 CH Flowers H           16.84      15.35   0.2  10   
  2   943 Deloatch, Kiara     12 Great Mills            16.80      15.86   0.2   8   
  3  1729 Tvedt, JaneAnne     10 McLean                 16.42      16.52   0.2   6   
  4  1903 Thomas, Destinee    12 Neumann Goretti        16.75      16.72   0.2   5   
  5   328 Wall, Emily         11 Battlefield            17.37      17.06   0.2   4   
  6   319 Paterniti, Taylor    9 Battlefield            17.55      17.66   0.2   3   
  7  2050 Tyson, Joyann       12 Parkdale Hig           17.51      17.81   0.2   2   
 --  1904 Townsend, Sydni     11 Neumann Goretti        17.30        DNS   0.2       

Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 44.54  2014        London Freeland, Dunbar HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1  1904 Townsend, Sydni     11 Neumann Goretti        42.93      44.80   6  10   
  2   328 Wall, Emily         11 Battlefield            46.97      47.88   6   8   
  3  2323 Markoff, Natalie    11 Tuscarora Hi           49.67      48.51   5   6   
  4   591 Watts, Javon         9 CH Flowers H           47.00      49.54   6   5   
  5   580 Mcwilliams, Kenydi  12 CH Flowers H           45.00      50.71   6   4   
  6  2085 Emminizer, Amy      10 South River            50.34      50.72   4   3   
  7  2108 Siegrist, Savannah  12 South River            49.29      51.45   5   2   
  8  1554 Buck, Kristen       12 Leonardtown            50.29      51.49   5   1   
  9   943 Deloatch, Kiara     12 Great Mills            51.44      51.65   4       
 10   319 Paterniti, Taylor    9 Battlefield            53.00      51.71   3       
 11  1690 Kong, Emily         12 McLean                 51.66      52.40   4       
 11  2339 Toliver, Alexis     12 Tuscarora Hi           54.05      52.40   3       
 13  1657 Dimmick, Abby       10 McLean                 49.24      52.63   5       
 14  1903 Thomas, Destinee    12 Neumann Goretti        47.50      52.91   5       
 15  1675 Harper, Paige       12 McLean                 54.47      53.20   3       
 16   998 Johnson, Brooke     12 Heritage (Leesburg)    51.19      53.48   4       
 17  1218 Gaskins, Chosyn     12 John F. Kenn           53.02      53.71   3       
 18  2044 Medeus, Shania      12 Parkdale Hig           50.86      53.86   4       
 19  2050 Tyson, Joyann       12 Parkdale Hig           48.71      53.86   5       
 20   446 Vinter, Caroline    11 Centreville            54.22      53.92   3       
 21  1211 Doukoure, Adama     11 John F. Kenn           51.63      54.52   4       
 22   946 Hudson, Marlesia    11 Great Mills            53.76      54.74   3       
 23   289 Garrett, Kailey      9 Battlefield            53.00      55.19   4       
 24  2557 Ogbemudia, Britney  11 Winston Chur           52.71      55.37   4       
 25   870 Ennis, Andreya      10 Frederick Do                      55.76   1       
 26    69 Salley, Madison     11 Atholton Hig                      55.84   1       
 27  1583 Scarbrough, Kaelyn  11 Leonardtown            53.09      56.35   3       
 28  1568 Gontarek, Amber     10 Leonardtown            57.00      56.38   2       
 29  2324 Martin, Camille      9 Tuscarora Hi           54.88      56.40   2       
 30  1124 Allache, Laeticia    9 J.E.B. Stuart          58.04      57.86   2       
 31   438 Odom, Emma          11 Centreville            57.04      59.85   2       
 32    67 Pryor, Kelly         9 Atholton Hig           54.50    1:00.43   3       
 33  1843 Taylor, Christine   10 Mergenthaler           56.00    1:01.31   2       
 --  2538 Fagan, McKenzie     11 Winston Chur           57.04        DNS   2       
 --  2553 Lee, Lucy           11 Winston Chur           46.15        DNS   6       
 --  2172 Caldwell, Kimberly   9 St. Mary's R         1:01.07        DNS   1       
 --  2183 Hillian, Jessica    11 St. Mary's R         1:02.00        DNS   1       
 --   189 Hackett, Nadia      12 Baltimore Po           44.32        DNS   6       
 --  1238 Moore, Ashley        9 John F. Kenn                        DNS   1       
 --   755 Morris, Robin       11 Eastern High School                 DNS   1       
 --   753 Marbury, Zoriah     10 Eastern High School                 DNS   1       
 --   765 Williams, Tyona     12 Eastern High School    48.64        DNS   5       
 --  1092 Foreman, Timmya     11 High Point H         1:00.89        DNS   1       
 --   435 Mailoudi, Layla     12 Centreville            55.75        DNS   2       
 --  1848 Woodrum, Kaelyn     10 Mergenthaler           50.06        DNS   5       
 --   572 Grant, Dejah        10 CH Flowers H           44.00        DNS   6       
 --   689 Shaw, Thea          11 Dunbar High School     44.30        DNS   6       
 --  1847 Williams, Taylor    11 Mergenthaler           55.97        DNS   2       

Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================      
Crimson Tide: $ 47.70  4/2/2016    Elizabeth Seton High School, Elizabeth Se             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points      
===================================================================================      
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                49.29      49.92   3  10         
  2 Battlefield  'A'                                    49.00      50.45   3   8         
     1) 317 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa 12 2) 302 Jones, Kayla 10                           
     3) 318 Paterniti, Madison 12       4) 309 McGill, Olivia 11                         
  3 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     49.78      50.63   3   6         
     1) 2319 Lefevre, Dardlie 10        2) 2309 Hopper, Aliyah 10                        
     3) 2333 Reamy, Lauryn 12           4) 2299 Blake, Camryn 12                         
  4 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                                     50.78   1   5         
     1) 877 Jackson, Kayla 12           2) 885 Riddick, Danyelle 11                      
     3) 893 Watkins, Malia 10           4) 894 Watkins, Sheliece 10                      
  5 Dunbar High School  'A'                             52.80      51.57   2   4         
     1) 679 Douglas, Lavondae 10        2) 675 Clarke, Kayla 12                          
     3) 694 Williams, Zakiya 12         4) 683 Green, Aiona 9                            
  6 Leonardtown High School  'A'                        54.50      51.70   2   3         
     1) 1567 Gillan, Mhairi 10          2) 1574 Kelly, Katie 12                          
     3) 1570 Gough, Leah 11             4) 1558 Essex, Leya 11                           
  7 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                 50.20      52.54   3   2         
     1) 1836 Moody, Autumn 10           2) 1847 Williams, Taylor 11                      
     3) 1848 Woodrum, Kaelyn 10         4) 1830 hilliard, aujhile 10                     
  8 Heritage (Leesburg)  'A'                            51.96      53.13   3   1         
  9 St. Vincent Pallotti  'A'                           52.70      53.45   3             
 10 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    55.13      53.87   2             
     1) 1205 Bond, Renee 11             2) 1213 Ekpo, Blessing 11                        
     3) 1259 Turay, Blossom 10          4) 1225 Howard, Tamia 10                         
 11 Parkdale High School  'A'                           54.00      54.67   2             
     1) 2035 Ajani, Remi 12             2) 2044 Medeus, Shania 12                        
     3) 2045 Miller, Demeshia 11        4) 2051 Wimbush, Lindsay 12                      
 12 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    55.00      54.86   2             
 13 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'                 53.44      56.99   2             
     1) 2412 Berry, Raven 10            2) 2414 Bufkin, Cecily 9                         
     3) 2417 Glee, Destiny 11           4) 2426 Ukaeghu, Goodness 10                     
 14 Langley  'A'                                        54.65      57.76   2             
     1) 1376 Gragnani, Mariana 10       2) 1389 Kohli, Naina 12                          
     3) 1393 Lesan, Rachel 9            4) 1353 Cain, Hallie 12                          
 15 Great Mills  'A'                                               58.68   1             
     1) 942 Deloatch, Joel 10           2) 943 Deloatch, Kiara 12                        
     3) 950 Long, Racheal 12            4) 955 Thompson, Merci 10                        
 16 High Point High School  'A'                         56.00      58.76   2             
     1) 1090 Brito, Violeta 11          2) 1091 Cissokho, Khady 9                        
     3) 1092 Foreman, Timmya 11         4) 1093 Harris, Bouvonna 10                      
 -- CH Flowers High School  'A'                         48.00         DQ   3  out of zone
     1) 568 Daley, Collese 12           2) 575 Hinson, Ryley 12                          
     3) 580 Mcwilliams, Kenydi 12       4) 582 O'Neal, Pharist 12                        
 -- Osbourn Park  'A'                                   49.00        DNS   3             
     1) 1922 Avant, Antoinetta 12       2) 1924 Banks, Sydney 10                         
     3) 1945 Hayes, Gabrielle 12        4) 1957 Ogawa, Megan 10                          
 -- Eastern High School  'A'                                         DNS   1             
     1) 738 Blackwell-Hamlett, Alexandr 2) 742 Casson, Charnay 9                         
     3) 750 Jordan, Kayla 12            4) 756 Moses, Quanae 11                          

Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 3:53.8h  2009        , Benjamin Cardozo HS                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               4:20.00    4:11.08   2  10   
     1) 2 Brown, Nile 10                2) 6 Johnson, Jordyn 9                     
     3) 7 Lewis, Taylor 9               4) 8 McKenzie, Kristian 12                 
   2:04.768 (2:04.768)     3:07.421 (1:02.653)     4:11.073 (1:03.652)             
  2 Battlefield  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:17.96   2   8   
     1) 289 Garrett, Kailey 9           2) 296 Henry, Nazareth 10                  
     3) 310 McQuillan, Abby 9           4) 327 Turner, Jalah 11                    
   4:17.952 (4:17.952)                                                             
  3 J.E.B. Stuart  'A'                                4:14.00    4:19.79   2   6   
     1) 1131 Clark, Julia 10            2) 1148 Thomas, Alana 9                    
     3) 1126 Azcarate, Lauren 11        4) 1150 Villanueva, Stefany 10             
   4:19.781 (4:19.781)                                                             
  4 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       4:15.00    4:22.81   2   5   
     1) 565 Bullock, Briana 10          2) 567 Cato, Ashanti 12                    
     3) 579 Joseph, Catherine 10        4) 586 Rutherford, Nina 10                 
   4:22.801 (4:22.801)                                                             
  5 Centreville  'A'                                  4:22.03    4:23.32   2   4   
   4:23.312 (4:23.312)                                                             
  6 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                   4:23.00    4:26.07   2   3   
     1) 2323 Markoff, Natalie 11        2) 2315 Kyimba, Lutonde 9                  
     3) 2320 Lowe, Bryona 12            4) 2311 Jenkins, Olivia 12                 
   4:26.067 (4:26.067)                                                             
  7 Leonardtown High School  'A'                      4:25.00    4:26.98   2   2   
     1) 1585 St. Laurent, Megan 9       2) 1568 Gontarek, Amber 10                 
     3) 1586 Thompson, Cheyenne 11      4) 1577 Mayor, Breanne 10                  
   4:26.978 (4:26.978)                                                             
  8 Heritage (Leesburg)  'A'                          4:29.06    4:31.18   1   1   
  9 Langley  'A'                                      4:24.90    4:31.22   2       
     1) 1391 Krause-Steinrauf, Anna 9   2) 1413 Pastore, Eliza 10                  
     3) 1424 Snyder, Maya 9             4) 1352 Bullock, Julia 10                  
   4:31.216 (4:31.216)                                                             
 10 McLean  'A'                                       4:40.68    4:33.83   1       
     1) 1644 Bohn, Maddy 9              2) 1710 Osguthorpe, Paige 10               
     3) 1731 Vandivier, Gina 12         4) 1734 Wayne, Samantha 9                  
 11 Dunbar High School  'A'                           4:33.00    4:34.38   1       
     1) 675 Clarke, Kayla 12            2) 676 Constantine, Taylor 12              
     3) 677 Constantine, Tylar 10       4) 694 Williams, Zakiya 12                 
 12 High Point High School  'A'                       4:46.19    4:54.85   1       
     1) 1090 Brito, Violeta 11          2) 1091 Cissokho, Khady 9                  
     3) 1094 Hawkins, Khadisha 10       4) 1095 Kante, Fatoumata 10                
 13 Washington Latin Public Charte  'A'               4:45.00    4:57.07   1       
     1) 2412 Berry, Raven 10            2) 2414 Bufkin, Cecily 9                   
     3) 2417 Glee, Destiny 11           4) 2425 Turnage, Dakota 9                  
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                         4:20.00        DNS   3       
     1) 2035 Ajani, Remi 12             2) 2039 Crenshaw, Kailyn 9                 
     3) 2043 Mcmillian, Terry 10        4) 2044 Medeus, Shania 12                  
 -- Osbourn Park  'A'                                 4:20.00        DNS   3       
 -- Winston Churchill High School  'A'                4:23.70        DNS   3       
     1) 2525 Asbury, Gwenyth 12         2) 2550 Kelley, Jocelyn 12                 
     3) 2548 Iyer, Anjali 9             4) 2560 Reicin, Julia 12                   
 -- Western Tech  'A'                                 4:16.90        DNS   3       
     1) 2455 Johnson, Crystal 11        2) 2458 Mba, Chidinma 9                    
     3) 2464 Young, Angel 10            4) 2459 Owojuyigbe, Tobiloba 11            
 -- Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  4:10.00        DNS   3       
     1) 836 Little, Kayla 11            2) 837 Logan, Illyana 10                   
     3) 849 Robinson, Morgan 9          4) 853 Simmons, Jacqueline 12              
 -- Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                                       DNS   1       
 -- Eastern High School  'A'                          4:45.23        DNS   1       
     1) 742 Casson, Charnay 9           2) 753 Marbury, Zoriah 10                  
     3) 755 Morris, Robin 11            4) 757 Oliviere, Zakirah 9                 
 -- Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'               4:22.00        DNS   3       
     1) 1824 Carter, Ricki 10           2) 1834 Maye, Sidney 9                     
     3) 1835 Minor, Tenae 10            4) 1847 Williams, Taylor 11                
 -- Neumann Goretti  'A'                              3:52.54        DNS   3       
 -- John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                  4:20.00        DNS   3       
     1) 1216 Farquharson, Naphlia 11    2) 1229 James, Racquelina 11               
     3) 1261 Vasquez, Kisairy 11        4) 1225 Howard, Tamia 10                   

Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $ 9:40.9h  2010        , Sidwell Friends School                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Atholton High School  'A'                         9:48.00    9:50.19   2  10   
     1) 38 Degrezia, Gabriella 10       2) 48 Hargrett, Alexandra 10               
     3) 68 Rogers, Christina 11         4) 79 Streib, Camryn 10                    
  2 South River High School  'A'                     10:00.00   10:00.78   2   8   
     1) 2082 Corey, Allison 10          2) 2097 McGlynn, Hannah 11                 
     3) 2103 O'Brien, Pamela 11         4) 2112 Tyrrell, Caroline 12               
  3 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       9:50.00   10:05.48   2   6   
     1) 571 Farmer, Telicia 12          2) 572 Grant, Dejah 10                     
     3) 586 Rutherford, Nina 10         4) 591 Watts, Javon 9                      
  4 Leonardtown High School  'A'                     10:00.00   10:15.26   2   5   
     1) 1557 Drexel, Raquel 11          2) 1584 Snyder, Emily 9                    
     3) 1556 Countiss, Tyra 11          4) 1561 Foianini, Liana 12                 
  5 Osbourn Park  'A'                                10:00.00   10:20.65   2   4   
     1) 1923 Averna, Hadleigh 9         2) 1964 Schnetzler, Waverly 11             
     3) 1938 Dunham, Kaylan 12          4) 1930 Causey, Hannah 12                  
  6 J.E.B. Stuart  'A'                               10:10.00   10:24.88   2   3   
     1) 1131 Clark, Julia 10            2) 1137 Kashynski, Miranda 9               
     3) 1148 Thomas, Alana 9            4) 1150 Villanueva, Stefany 10             
  7 Langley  'A'                                     10:16.60   10:44.61   2   2   
     1) 1351 Brzezinski, Sophie 10      2) 1391 Krause-Steinrauf, Anna 9           
     3) 1424 Snyder, Maya 9             4) 1425 Spear, Anna 10                     
  8 McLean  'A'                                      10:00.24   10:56.58   2   1   
     1) 1657 Dimmick, Abby 10           2) 1672 Glenn, Anna 11                     
     3) 1673 Glenn, Elly 9              4) 1734 Wayne, Samantha 9                  
  9 Heritage (Leesburg)  'A'                                    11:01.46   2       
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'A'               10:25.00   11:02.81   2       
     1) 2534 Clem, Rebecca 12           2) 2550 Kelley, Jocelyn 12                 
     3) 2539 Feldberg, Sacha 9          4) 2562 Saisan, Anisa 10                   
 11 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                  12:00.00   12:12.07   2       
     1) 2318 Leecost, Morgan 9          2) 2329 Ocasio-Gonzalez, Paola 11          
     3) 2331 Ramcharan, Hannah 12       4) 2332 Ramcharan, Sarah 10                
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                          10:52.00        DNS   1       
     1) 676 Constantine, Taylor 12      2) 677 Constantine, Tylar 10               
     3) 680 Garner, Janai 11            4) 686 Johnson, Tyla 12                    
 -- St. Mary's Ryken High School  'A'                12:20.39        DNS   1       
     1) 2177 Davis, Faith 11            2) 2186 Jarek, Catherine 11                
     3) 2198 Papp, Hannah 11            4) 2201 Smith, Nhaikia 9                   
 -- Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'              12:07.80        DNS   1       
     1) 1824 Carter, Ricki 10           2) 1834 Maye, Sidney 9                     
     3) 1842 Shaw, Daijah 9             4) 1844 Treadwell, Qiava 11                
 -- John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                 12:00.00        DNS   1       
     1) 1210 Cooper, Faith 9            2) 1228 Jalloh, Fatmata 9                  
     3) 1263 Ward, Jessica 9            4) 1192 Ankrah, Michelle 9                 
 -- Eastern High School  'A'                                         DNS   1       

Event 1  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
Crimson Tide: $  5-07  4/2/2016    Sydney Banks, Osbourn Park                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1  1924 Banks, Sydney       10 Osbourn Park         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                         
        -    -    -    -    -    O   XO   XO  XXX                                         
  2  1945 Hayes, Gabrielle    12 Osbourn Park         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 5-06                                              
        -    -    -    O    -    O   XO  XXX                                              
  3  1729 Tvedt, JaneAnne     10 McLean               5-03.00    5-04.00      1.62m   6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 5-06                                              
        -    -    O    O    -  XXO   XO  XXX                                              
  4   572 Grant, Dejah        10 CH Flowers H         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m   5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                                   
        -    -    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                                   
  5   323 Smith, Rayna        11 Battlefield          5-03.00    5-04.00      1.62m   4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04 5-06                                              
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX                                              
  6  1009 Richardson, Skyla   12 Heritage (Leesburg)  5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-04                                                   
        -    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                   
  7  2571 Teixeira, Tatiana   12 Winston Chur         5-00.00    5-01.00      1.54m   2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                                        
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                        
  8  1149 Verma, Maya         11 J.E.B. Stuart        5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02                                                        
        -    -    -   XO    -  XXX                                                        
  9  1677 Hecker, Maddy        9 McLean               4-11.00    5-00.00      1.52m       
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01                                                             
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                                             
 10   450 Zlab, Taylor        12 Centreville          5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m       
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                                  
 11   944 Fletcher, Sara       9 Great Mills          4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                                       
 12  1965 Smith, Ashley        9 Osbourn Park         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                                       
 12  1126 Azcarate, Lauren    11 J.E.B. Stuart        5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                                       
        -   XO  XXX                                                                       
 12   328 Wall, Emily         11 Battlefield          5-01.00    4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                                       
 15   327 Turner, Jalah       11 Battlefield          5-01.00    4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                                       
 15  1657 Dimmick, Abby       10 McLean               4-09.00    4-08.00      1.42m       
     4-06 4-08 4-10                                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                                       
 17  1137 Kashynski, Miranda   9 J.E.B. Stuart        4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m       
     4-06 4-08                                                                            
        O  XXX                                                                            
 17   444 Tokam, Farrah       12 Centreville                     4-06.00      1.37m       
     4-06 4-08                                                                            
        O  XXX                                                                            
 17  2183 Hillian, Jessica    11 St. Mary's R         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m       
     4-06 4-08                                                                            
        O  XXX                                                                            
 20  2096 McGlynn, Audrey     11 South River          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m       
     4-06 4-08                                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                                            
 --  1393 Lesan, Rachel        9 Langley                              NH                  
     4-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  1413 Pastore, Eliza      10 Langley                              NH                  
     4-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --   945 Hoyt, Marissa       10 Great Mills          4-04.00         NH                  
     4-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --  1376 Gragnani, Mariana   10 Langley                              NH                  
     4-06                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 --   577 Jackson, Kamryn      9 CH Flowers H         4-08.00        DNS                  
 --  1843 Taylor, Christine   10 Mergenthaler         4-02.00        DNS                  
 --  2047 Oladejo, Mujidat     9 Parkdale Hig                        DNS                  
 --  2451 Ebrahim, Hafsah     10 Western Tech                        DNS                  
 --   885 Riddick, Danyelle   11 Frederick Do                        DNS                  
 --   877 Jackson, Kayla      12 Frederick Do                        DNS                  
 --   894 Watkins, Sheliece   10 Frederick Do         4-04.00        DNS                  
 --   953 Schwartzenburg, Ca  10 Great Mills          4-04.00        DNS                  
 --   689 Shaw, Thea          11 Dunbar High School   5-08.00        DNS                  
                                                                                          
                                                                                          
 --  1842 Shaw, Daijah         9 Mergenthaler                        DNS                  
 --   754 McLaughlin, Semaj   11 Eastern High School  4-10.00        DNS                  
 --   737 Barnes, Raven       10 Eastern High School  4-10.00        DNS                  

Event 7  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 15-00.00                                                                  
Crimson Tide: $ 19-01  2010        Adenike Pedro, Elizabeth Seton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals                                                                                         
  1   853 Simmons, Jacquelin  12 Elizabeth Se        18-01.00   17-11.50   NWI     5.47m  10   
     17-11.50(NWI) X      17-07(NWI)                                                           
  2  2171 Cain, Kelisa        11 St. Mary's R        18-00.75   17-06.50   NWI     5.34m   8   
     X      17-02(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI)                                                           
  3  1957 Ogawa, Megan        10 Osbourn Park        17-08.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m   6   
     16-08.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-00(NWI)                                                       
  4   328 Wall, Emily         11 Battlefield         17-05.50   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m   5   
     15-04(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 16-03(NWI)                                                       
  5  1891 Brooks, Eliza       11 Neumann Goretti     16-06.50   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m   4   
     15-07(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 16-02(NWI)                                                       
  6  2098 McGlynn, Kelsie     12 South River         16-01.25   15-11.00   NWI     4.85m   3   
     15-11(NWI) 15-06(NWI) X                                                                   
  7   684 Johnson, Lenea      10 Dunbar High School  15-10.75   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m   2   
     15-01(NWI) 15-08(NWI) X                                                                   
  8  2553 Lee, Lucy           11 Winston Chur        16-06.00   15-05.50   NWI     4.71m   1   
     13-05.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)                                                    
  9  2573 Weaver, Ashley      10 Winston Chur        15-09.50   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m       
     15-03(NWI) X      13-00(NWI)                                                              
 10  1699 Medicherla, Katy    11 McLean              15-06.00   14-10.00   NWI     4.52m       
     14-10(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-10(NWI)                                                          
 11  1675 Harper, Paige       12 McLean              15-06.00   14-09.00   NWI     4.49m       
     11-08(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI)                                                       
 12  1903 Thomas, Destinee    12 Neumann Goretti     15-10.75   14-07.50   NWI     4.45m       
     14-07.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)                                                    
 13  1933 Colley, Jordan      11 Osbourn Park        14-08.50   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m       
     12-10(NWI) 14-07(NWI) X                                                                   
 14   425 Futa, Eliza         11 Centreville         13-08.00   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m       
     X      14-05(NWI) X                                                                       
 15   319 Paterniti, Taylor    9 Battlefield         15-00.00   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m       
     14-04(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)                                                       
 16  1586 Thompson, Cheyenne  11 Leonardtown         14-07.75   14-03.50   NWI     4.35m       
     14-03(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI)                                                    
 17  1126 Azcarate, Lauren    11 J.E.B. Stuart       15-02.75   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m       
     13-10.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)                                                    
 18  2306 Gibson, Rachel      10 Tuscarora Hi        14-00.00   14-00.00   NWI     4.26m       
     12-11(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI)                                                       
 19   875 Greer, Asia         10 Frederick Do                   13-11.50   NWI     4.25m       
     13-09(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)                                                       
 20   847 Powell, London      10 Elizabeth Se        14-03.00   13-09.50   NWI     4.20m       
     13-09.50(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI)                                                 
 21  1137 Kashynski, Miranda   9 J.E.B. Stuart       15-03.00   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m       
     13-09(NWI) -      -                                                                       
 22  2183 Hillian, Jessica    11 St. Mary's R        15-02.00   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m       
     X      13-04(NWI) 13-08(NWI)                                                              
 22  2337 Stevenson, Haley     9 Tuscarora Hi        14-00.00   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m       
     12-09(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 13-08(NWI)                                                          
 24  2297 Barou, Beverly      12 Tuscarora Hi        14-00.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m       
     13-03.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 12-04(NWI)                                                       
 25   302 Jones, Kayla        10 Battlefield         15-08.00   13-03.00   NWI     4.03m       
     X      X      13-03(NWI)                                                                  
 26  1211 Doukoure, Adama     11 John F. Kenn        14-02.25   12-11.50   NWI     3.94m       
     12-11.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 10-09(NWI)                                                       
 27  1353 Cain, Hallie        12 Langley             14-00.50   12-10.50   NWI     3.92m       
     12-00(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI)                                                    
 28  1020 Upp, Caroline       11 Heritage (Leesburg)            12-09.00   NWI     3.88m       
     12-09(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI)                                                       
 29  1848 Woodrum, Kaelyn     10 Mergenthaler        16-00.00   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m       
     X      12-08(NWI) 11-10(NWI)                                                              
 30  2040 Crumpler, Janasia   11 Parkdale Hig                   12-04.50   NWI     3.77m       
     11-07(NWI) X      12-04.50(NWI)                                                           
 30  2108 Siegrist, Savannah  12 South River         14-06.00   12-04.50   NWI     3.77m       
     11-10.50(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI)                                                    
 32  2451 Ebrahim, Hafsah     10 Western Tech                   12-03.50   NWI     3.74m       
     12-03.50(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI) X                                                             
 33  1960 Peters, Apphia      12 Osbourn Park                   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m       
     11-06(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 11-08(NWI)                                                          
 34  1218 Gaskins, Chosyn     12 John F. Kenn        14-11.00   12-01.50   NWI     3.69m       
     X      X      12-01.50(NWI)                                                               
 35   450 Zlab, Taylor        12 Centreville                    11-10.00   NWI     3.60m       
     10-09(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 11-10(NWI)                                                          
 35  1732 Walker, Katherine    9 McLean              13-00.00   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m       
     11-08(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)                                                       
 37   945 Hoyt, Marissa       10 Great Mills                    10-10.00   NWI     3.30m       
     X      10-10(NWI) 8-10(NWI)                                                               
 38  1003 Le, Samantha         9 Heritage (Leesburg)            10-04.00   NWI     3.14m       
     8-11(NWI) X      10-04(NWI)                                                               
 --   955 Thompson, Merci     10 Great Mills         14-06.50       FOUL                       
     X      X      X                                                                           
 --   863 White, Kelli        12 Elizabeth Se        16-06.00       FOUL                       
     X      X      X                                                                           
 --   444 Tokam, Farrah       12 Centreville         13-11.00       FOUL                       
     X      X      X                                                                           
 --  2555 Liu, Selina          9 Winston Chur        14-04.50        DNS   NWI                 
 --   591 Watts, Javon         9 CH Flowers H        17-00.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --  1847 Williams, Taylor    11 Mergenthaler        15-00.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --   765 Williams, Tyona     12 Eastern High School 15-05.75        DNS   NWI                 
 --  1131 Clark, Julia        10 J.E.B. Stuart       15-09.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --   893 Watkins, Malia      10 Frederick Do        17-03.75        DNS   NWI                 
 --  2259 Thweatt, Nia         9 St. Vincent         15-01.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --  2260 Whatley, Madison     9 St. Vincent         15-06.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --   688 Miller, My'Ja       10 Dunbar High School  16-05.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --  2245 Brown-Stangherlin,   9 St. Vincent         15-02.00        DNS   NWI                 

Event 9  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 30-00.00                                                                  
Crimson Tide: $ 38-02.50  2015        Autumn Robinson, Elizabeth Seton                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Finals                                                                                         
  1  1957 Ogawa, Megan        10 Osbourn Park        36-00.00   34-02.50   NWI    10.42m  10   
     32-08(NWI) 34-02.50(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI)                                                    
  2   684 Johnson, Lenea      10 Dunbar High School  31-08.50   34-02.00   NWI    10.41m   8   
     X      X      34-02(NWI)                                                                  
  3  2573 Weaver, Ashley      10 Winston Chur        33-06.00   34-00.50   NWI    10.37m   6   
     X      X      34-00.50(NWI)                                                               
  4  2553 Lee, Lucy           11 Winston Chur        34-04.00   33-10.00   NWI    10.31m   5   
     X      33-10(NWI) X                                                                       
  5  1675 Harper, Paige       12 McLean              34-01.25   33-09.00   NWI    10.28m   4   
     32-04.50(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 32-09(NWI)                                                       
  6  1699 Medicherla, Katy    11 McLean              33-04.00   33-05.00   NWI    10.18m   3   
     X      33-05(NWI) X                                                                       
  7   863 White, Kelli        12 Elizabeth Se        34-02.00   33-00.00   NWI    10.05m   2   
     X      24-02(NWI) 33-00(NWI)                                                              
  8   323 Smith, Rayna        11 Battlefield         33-06.50   32-01.00   NWI     9.77m   1   
     30-02.50(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 32-01(NWI)                                                       
  9  1586 Thompson, Cheyenne  11 Leonardtown                    31-09.50   NWI     9.69m       
     31-09.50(NWI) 30-11(NWI) 30-08.50(NWI)                                                    
 10   847 Powell, London      10 Elizabeth Se        33-04.00   31-09.00   NWI     9.67m       
     31-09(NWI) X      -                                                                       
 11  1646 Brower, Anna        11 McLean              30-04.00   31-07.50   NWI     9.63m       
     31-00(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI)                                                    
 12  2301 Bolivar, Hardee      9 Tuscarora Hi        30-00.50   29-10.50   NWI     9.10m       
     28-11.50(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI)                                                 
 13  1963 Safo, Rachel        12 Osbourn Park        30-00.00   29-10.00   NWI     9.09m       
     29-03(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) 29-10(NWI)                                                       
 13   319 Paterniti, Taylor    9 Battlefield         33-04.00   29-10.00   NWI     9.09m       
     X      29-10(NWI) 28-04(NWI)                                                              
 15   327 Turner, Jalah       11 Battlefield         35-06.00   29-09.50   NWI     9.08m       
     27-02(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI) 29-06(NWI)                                                       
 16  1020 Upp, Caroline       11 Heritage (Leesburg)            29-04.50   NWI     8.95m       
     X      X      29-04.50(NWI)                                                               
 17   875 Greer, Asia         10 Frederick Do                   29-01.00   NWI     8.86m       
     29-01(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI) 28-11.50(NWI)                                                    
 18  2108 Siegrist, Savannah  12 South River         32-07.50   28-11.50   NWI     8.82m       
     28-08(NWI) 28-00(NWI) 28-11.50(NWI)                                                       
 19   737 Barnes, Raven       10 Eastern High School 31-02.50   28-06.00   NWI     8.68m       
     28-06(NWI) 27-09.50(NWI) 26-07(NWI)                                                       
 20  2320 Lowe, Bryona        12 Tuscarora Hi        29-09.50   27-09.50   NWI     8.47m       
     27-01(NWI) 27-05.50(NWI) 27-09.50(NWI)                                                    
 20  1353 Cain, Hallie        12 Langley             29-02.00   27-09.50   NWI     8.47m       
     25-11(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 27-09.50(NWI)                                                       
 22  1149 Verma, Maya         11 J.E.B. Stuart       30-01.25   26-05.50   NWI     8.06m       
     X      26-05.50(NWI) X                                                                    
 23  2040 Crumpler, Janasia   11 Parkdale Hig        28-00.00   25-09.00   NWI     7.84m       
     X      X      25-09(NWI)                                                                  
 24   949 Kuno, Kaitlyn       10 Great Mills                    25-06.00   NWI     7.77m       
     25-06(NWI) ND(NWI) X                                                                      
 25   951 Rhamdeow, Tahera    10 Great Mills                    24-00.50   NWI     7.32m       
     X      24-00.50(NWI) X                                                                    
 --  2555 Liu, Selina          9 Winston Chur        28-09.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --   739 Boothe, Jasmine     11 Eastern High School                 DNS   NWI                 
 --   577 Jackson, Kamryn      9 CH Flowers H        34-00.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --   746 Garrett, Nevaeh      9 Eastern High School                 DNS   NWI                 
 --  2260 Whatley, Madison     9 St. Vincent         30-02.00        DNS   NWI                 
 --  2333 Reamy, Lauryn       12 Tuscarora Hi        28-10.50        DNS   NWI                 

Event 3  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 28-00.00                                                             
Crimson Tide: $ 38-03  2011        Onesha Barnes, Dunbar HS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1  1899 Lynch, Janese       12 Neumann Goretti     46-08.00   36-05.00     11.09m  10   
      36-05  X  35-05.50                                                                  
  2   278 Ball, Destiny       11 Battlefield         37-09.50   35-11.00     10.94m   8   
      31-01.50  34-10  35-11                                                              
  3   563 Akingdesote, Tife   11 CH Flowers H        34-00.00   34-04.50     10.47m   6   
      34-04.50  33-01  32-07                                                              
  4   810 Coleman, Georgia    11 Elizabeth Se        33-06.00   33-06.00     10.21m   5   
      32-02.50  33-06  28-05                                                              
  5  1921 Antwi, Barbara       9 Osbourn Park        33-06.00   33-01.00     10.08m   4   
      31-09  33-01  33-00                                                                 
  6  2257 Roberts, Cynthia    10 St. Vincent         36-03.00   33-00.00     10.05m   3   
      30-09  33-00  31-11                                                                 
  7   943 Deloatch, Kiara     12 Great Mills         29-05.75   32-09.00      9.98m   2   
      32-09  30-08  31-02                                                                 
  8  2327 Noel, Destiny       10 Tuscarora Hi        31-02.00   32-07.00      9.93m   1   
      32-07  28-03  30-02                                                                 
  9   315 Nichols, Zoey       11 Battlefield         34-06.00   30-11.00      9.42m       
     -   30-11  30-00                                                                     
 10  1006 Njoku, Angel        11 Heritage (Leesburg) 30-07.00   30-10.00      9.39m       
      28-11  29-05  30-10                                                                 
 11  1361 Deehan, Kayla       12 Langley             39-03.75   30-04.00      9.24m       
      30-04  X  X                                                                         
 12    91 Young, Morgan       10 Atholton Hig        30-09.50   30-03.00      9.22m       
      28-06.50     30-03                                                                  
 13  2293 Allmond, Maya       11 Tuscarora Hi        31-02.00   29-09.00      9.06m       
      27-03     29-09                                                                     
 13  1951 Majors, Gabrielle   12 Osbourn Park        30-00.00   29-09.00      9.06m       
      29-09  29-04  28-10                                                                 
 15  1428 Tran, Madeline      10 Langley             28-02.00   29-08.00      9.04m       
      29-06  29-08  29-05.50                                                              
 16  1961 Price, Te' Anna     11 Osbourn Park        24-10.50   29-06.00      8.99m       
      25-09  ND  29-06                                                                    
 17   817 Goodman, Faith      10 Elizabeth Se        28-08.00   28-11.00      8.81m       
      28-08  ND  28-11                                                                    
 17   640 Andrews, Imani      12 Crossland Hi                   28-11.00      8.81m       
      28-11  28-09.50  ND                                                                 
 19  1689 Kloster, Olivia     11 McLean              27-07.75   28-03.00      8.61m       
      27-03  X  28-03                                                                     
 19   749 Jackson, Alexandri  10 Eastern High School 26-07.00   28-03.00      8.61m       
      28-03  ND  ND                                                                       
 21  1729 Tvedt, JaneAnne     10 McLean              27-10.00   28-00.00      8.53m       
      28-00  ND  ND                                                                       
 22   433 Looney, Emma        11 Centreville         26-04.00   27-05.00      8.35m       
      27-05  ND  ND                                                                       
 23   562 Adu, Deborah        11 CH Flowers H        28-09.75   27-04.00      8.33m       
      27-04  ND  ND                                                                       
 24  2074 Anderson, Alexa     11 South River         27-01.00   26-08.00      8.12m       
      26-08  ND  ND                                                                       
 25   326 Tucker, Autumn      10 Battlefield         27-11.75   26-06.00      8.07m       
      26-06  ND  ND                                                                       
 26   819 Hall, Tenyah        12 Elizabeth Se        31-10.00   26-04.00      8.02m       
      26-04                                                                               
 27   741 Campbell-gross, Ta  12 Eastern High School 27-02.50   26-01.50      7.96m       
      26-01.50  ND  ND                                                                    
 28   448 Ye, Anna            12 Centreville         25-07.50   24-04.00      7.41m       
      24-04  ND  ND                                                                       
 29  1582 Reed, Erica         11 Leonardtown         23-03.00   23-06.00      7.16m       
      23-06  ND  ND                                                                       
 30   886 Robinson, Jazmyn    12 Frederick Do        28-11.00   23-05.50      7.15m       
      23-05.50  ND  ND                                                                    
 31  1353 Cain, Hallie        12 Langley             23-11.50   22-02.00      6.75m       
      22-02  ND  ND                                                                       
 32   644 Irby, Tiarah        11 Crossland Hi                   22-00.00      6.70m       
      22-00  ND  ND                                                                       
 33  2187 Johnson, Alison     12 St. Mary's R        24-06.50   21-08.50      6.61m       
      21-08.50  ND  ND                                                                    
 34   997 Grooms, Jayla       11 Heritage (Leesburg) 25-04.00   21-07.00      6.57m       
      21-07  ND  ND                                                                       
 34   694 Williams, Zakiya    12 Dunbar High School  22-03.50   21-07.00      6.57m       
      21-07  X  X                                                                         
 36   951 Rhamdeow, Tahera    10 Great Mills         22-06.75   21-06.00      6.55m       
      21-06  ND  ND                                                                       
 37  2298 Barou, Milca         9 Tuscarora Hi        28-05.00   21-05.00      6.52m       
      21-05  ND  ND                                                                       
 38  2204 Sullivan, Moira     12 St. Mary's R        22-10.25   21-03.00      6.47m       
      21-03  ND  ND                                                                       
 39  1688 Klenk, Elena         9 McLean              23-00.00   20-05.50      6.23m       
      20-05.50  ND  ND                                                                    
 40  1205 Bond, Renee         11 John F. Kenn        23-04.50   20-04.00      6.19m       
      20-04  ND  ND                                                                       
 41   587 Tate, Emoni         10 CH Flowers H        22-07.50   19-09.00      6.01m       
      19-09  ND  ND                                                                       
 42  1840 Richardson, Anaya   10 Mergenthaler        22-11.00   18-05.00      5.61m       
      18-05  ND  ND                                                                       
 43  2046 Nwokorie, Precious   9 Parkdale Hig                   18-03.00      5.56m       
      18-03  ND  ND                                                                       
 44   759 Rodgers, Selena     12 Eastern High School 20-07.50   17-05.00      5.30m       
      17-05  ND  ND                                                                       
 45  2453 Harris, Zakira      11 Western Tech                   17-03.00      5.25m       
      17-03  ND  ND                                                                       
 46  1239 Neal, Leah          11 John F. Kenn        17-05.50   17-01.00      5.20m       
      17-01  ND  ND                                                                       
 47   646 Perry, Makayla       9 Crossland Hi                   15-05.50      4.71m       
      15-05.50  ND  ND                                                                    
 --  1893 Colon, Cassandra    11 Neumann Goretti     38-03.00       FOUL                  
      X  X  X                                                                             
 --  1198 Bazzie, Ilene       10 John F. Kenn        32-08.00        DNS                  
 --   424 Copeland, Jade      10 Centreville                         DNS                  
 --   892 Usual, Seasons      12 Frederick Do        43-01.50        DNS                  
 --   689 Shaw, Thea          11 Dunbar High School  28-02.00        DNS                  
 --  1132 Clarke, Simone      11 J.E.B. Stuart       25-11.25        DNS                  

Event 5  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 70-00                                                                
Crimson Tide: $ 120-02  2015        Jourdyn Beverly, Elizabeth Seton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1  1899 Lynch, Janese       12 Neumann Goretti       143-10  136-07.50$    41.64m  10   
      130-00  130-06.25  136-07.50                                                        
  2  1893 Colon, Cassandra    11 Neumann Goretti       131-07  121-09.50$    37.12m   8   
      106-11  105-09.50  121-09.50                                                        
  3   315 Nichols, Zoey       11 Battlefield           105-00   96-09.50     29.50m   6   
      70-06.50  X  96-09.50                                                               
  4   278 Ball, Destiny       11 Battlefield           113-04      91-08     27.94m   5   
      X  91-08  X                                                                         
  5   817 Goodman, Faith      10 Elizabeth Se           76-08   89-07.50     27.31m   4   
      74-06  79-01  89-07.50                                                              
  6   810 Coleman, Georgia    11 Elizabeth Se           96-09      89-06     27.27m   3   
      X  X  89-06                                                                         
  7   563 Akingdesote, Tife   11 CH Flowers H           84-02   88-09.50     27.06m   2   
      88-09.50  88-00.50  X                                                               
  8  1689 Kloster, Olivia     11 McLean                 92-02   88-04.50     26.93m   1   
      75-03.50  88-04.50  86-05.50                                                        
  9   886 Robinson, Jazmyn    12 Frederick Do           87-04      84-08     25.80m       
      50-01.50  75-10  84-08                                                              
 10  1951 Majors, Gabrielle   12 Osbourn Park           90-09   83-01.50     25.33m       
      69-11.50  81-11  83-01.50                                                           
 11    91 Young, Morgan       10 Atholton Hig           87-08   82-11.50     25.28m       
      82-11.50  80-09  X                                                                  
 12   819 Hall, Tenyah        12 Elizabeth Se           91-03   82-06.50     25.15m       
      X  82-06.50  X                                                                      
 13   326 Tucker, Autumn      10 Battlefield            75-05      81-11     24.96m       
      76-10.50  78-03  81-11                                                              
 14   448 Ye, Anna            12 Centreville            74-07   80-10.50     24.65m       
      80-10.50  78-05  X                                                                  
 15   433 Looney, Emma        11 Centreville            77-11   80-08.50     24.59m       
      X  80-08.50  78-00                                                                  
 16   562 Adu, Deborah        11 CH Flowers H           84-08      77-00     23.46m       
      X  X  77-00                                                                         
 17  2257 Roberts, Cynthia    10 St. Vincent            80-01   74-11.75     22.85m       
      X  74-11.75  X                                                                      
 18   684 Johnson, Lenea      10 Dunbar High School             73-04.50     22.36m       
      X  X  73-04.50                                                                      
 19  1006 Njoku, Angel        11 Heritage (Leesburg)    68-04      73-02     22.30m       
      73-02  X  71-07                                                                     
 20  1353 Cain, Hallie        12 Langley             52-04.25   72-07.75     22.14m       
      64-11.50  72-07.75  X                                                               
 21  2074 Anderson, Alexa     11 South River            77-05      71-10     21.89m       
      X  71-10  X                                                                         
 22   741 Campbell-gross, Ta  12 Eastern High School    74-10   71-05.25     21.77m       
      58-03  X  71-05.25                                                                  
 23   640 Andrews, Imani      12 Crossland Hi                      70-05     21.46m       
      63-00.50  70-05  X                                                                  
 24   997 Grooms, Jayla       11 Heritage (Leesburg)    84-06   68-11.50     21.01m       
      68-11.50  X  X                                                                      
 25   951 Rhamdeow, Tahera    10 Great Mills         74-06.75   66-07.50     20.30m       
      66-07.50  X  X                                                                      
 26  2255 Padgham, Kamylin     9 St. Vincent            68-07   65-06.25     19.97m       
      65-06.25  X  X                                                                      
 27  2187 Johnson, Alison     12 St. Mary's R           71-09   65-05.50     19.95m       
      65-05.50  X  X                                                                      
 28   644 Irby, Tiarah        11 Crossland Hi                      63-06     19.35m       
      63-06  X  X                                                                         
 29   581 Ngobili, Tochi      11 CH Flowers H           68-06      62-08     19.10m       
      62-08  X  X                                                                         
 30  1582 Reed, Erica         11 Leonardtown            75-00   62-07.50     19.08m       
      62-07.50  X  X                                                                      
 31  1688 Klenk, Elena         9 McLean                 65-00      60-04     18.38m       
      X  60-04  X                                                                         
 32   946 Hudson, Marlesia    11 Great Mills                    58-08.50     17.89m       
      58-08.50  X  58-00.50                                                               
 33  2204 Sullivan, Moira     12 St. Mary's R           67-03   57-10.50     17.64m       
      57-10.50  X  X                                                                      
 34  2298 Barou, Milca         9 Tuscarora Hi           62-07      57-09     17.60m       
      57-09  X  X                                                                         
 35  1239 Neal, Leah          11 John F. Kenn           61-11   55-11.50     17.05m       
      55-11.50  X  X                                                                      
 36   694 Williams, Zakiya    12 Dunbar High School     67-10      55-09     16.99m       
      55-09 -  -                                                                          
 37   759 Rodgers, Selena     12 Eastern High School               52-10     16.10m       
      52-10  X  X                                                                         
 38  1684 Jokinen, Lotta      10 McLean                 65-00   50-01.50     15.27m       
      X  50-01.50  X                                                                      
 39  1840 Richardson, Anaya   10 Mergenthaler                      47-00     14.32m       
      47-00  X  X                                                                         
 40  2293 Allmond, Maya       11 Tuscarora Hi           69-07      45-10     13.97m       
      45-10  X  X                                                                         
 41   646 Perry, Makayla       9 Crossland Hi                      42-11     13.08m       
      42-11  X  X                                                                         
 42  2046 Nwokorie, Precious   9 Parkdale Hig                   42-03.75     12.89m       
      42-03.75  X  X                                                                      
 --  1361 Deehan, Kayla       12 Langley               107-02       FOUL                  
      X  X  X                                                                             
 --  2453 Harris, Zakira      11 Western Tech                       FOUL                  
      X  X  X                                                                             
 --   749 Jackson, Alexandri  10 Eastern High School    58-07       FOUL                  
      X  X  X                                                                             
 --  1413 Pastore, Eliza      10 Langley                             DNS                  
 --   892 Usual, Seasons      12 Frederick Do          151-08        DNS                  
 --  2341 Waters, Aminah      11 Tuscarora Hi                        DNS                  
 --   952 Rothwell, Shadana   10 Great Mills                         DNS                  
 --  1952 Mclllece, Rebecca   12 Osbourn Park           90-00        DNS                  
 --   424 Copeland, Jade      10 Centreville                         DNS                  
 --  1132 Clarke, Simone      11 J.E.B. Stuart       92-03.50        DNS                  
 --  1198 Bazzie, Ilene       10 John F. Kenn                        DNS                  



Return to Top

Email | About