MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Arcadia Invitational
Hosted By: Arcadia
Arcadia, California
2017-04-08

results from ca.milesplit.com
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 09:49 PM
        Arcadia Invitational and Arcadia Multis - 4/6/2017 to 4/8/2017         
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 40.28  1997        Muir Pasadena, Ca                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paraclete                                             41.85  
     1) Allounzoe' Jones 12             2) Branden Smith 12               
     3) Bobby Brown II 12               4) Zack Nelson 12                 
  2 Yucaipa                                               42.15  
     1) Sean Becker 11                  2) Ethan Abreau 11                
     3) Keo McChesney 10                4) Asani Hampton 11               
  3 Trabuco Hills                                         42.41  
     1) Tommy Germain 12                2) Jake Cuero 12                  
     3) Noah Styffe 12                  4) Jay Williams 10                
  4 Servite                                               42.52  
     1) Ian Ward 12                     2) Keith Taylor 12                
     3) Kyle Sandoval 12                4) Julius Irvin 11                
  5 Wilson/LB                                             42.60  
     1) Ian , Issa 11                   2) Jordan Weimer 9                
     3) Maroney, Kavenaugh 12           4) Bradley Jaylan 12              
  6 Salpointe Catholic                                    42.81  
     1) Trevor Volpe 12                 2) Sean Barton 12                 
     3) Wll Juniper 12                  4) Michael Schwab 12              
  7 Morse                                                 42.99  
     1) Rayvon Benson 10                2) Shamar Martin 10               
     3) Richard Benson 12               4) Phillip McElroy 12             
  8 East Orange Campus                                    43.27  
     1) Cory Poole 12                   2) Akeem Lindo 11                 
     3) Faye-Son Carney 11              4) Michael Abrams 12              
 -- St. Mary's SJ                                            DQ   out of z1
     1) Dewy Cotton 12                  2) Joe Fontez 10                  
     3) Morris Salsbury 9               4) Trey Jenkins 11                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 40.28  1997        Muir Pasadena, Ca                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde                                          41.53  
     1) Tyler Kennedy 12                2) Rasaun House 12                
     3) Bryan Thpmpson 12               4) Isaiah Cunningham 12           
  2 Upland                                                41.92  
     1) Artis Seymore 12                2) Caleb Roberson 10              
     3) Joseph Anderson 12              4) Namir Hemphill 9               
  3 Central                                               42.19  
     1) Jacob Torrez 11                 2) Naythn Scruggs 10              
     3) Stephen Garcia 12               4) Manuel Oliver-Davis 9          
  4 Vista Murrieta                                        42.22  
     1) Parris Samaniego 11             2) Javelin Guidry 12              
     3) Myles Martin 10                 4) Jaylin White 12                
  5 Poly (Lb)                                             42.33  
     1) Tariq Harness 12                2) Zion Bowens 12                 
     3) Aaron Shampklin 12              4) De'Varriea Oles 12             
  6 Red Mountain                                          42.39  
     1) Cody Rappoport 12               2) Joseph Romero 12               
     3) Trent Stimac 12                 4) Carter Liu 12                  
  7 Chandler                                              42.40  
     1) Ryan Johnson 12                 2) Tamir Waters 11                
     3) Imani Lee 12                    4) Kendon Walker 12               
  8 Valley Christian                                      42.80  
     1) D'Angelo McKenzie 11            2) Charlie Bostic III 11          
     3) Javon Sturns 12                 4) Nick Trofort 11                
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 44.95  2004        Long Beach Poly                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoover/AL                                             47.78  
     1) Camiya McCary 10                2) Jairyn Russell 12              
     3) Michelle Nkoudou 11             4) Caitlyn Little 12              
  2 Rancho                                                47.82  
     1) Gizelle Reid 11                 2) Tatianna Pamplin 12            
     3) Jordan Davis 10                 4) Chyresse Patterson 12          
  3 Redondo                                               47.90  
     1) Amari Turner 10                 2) Kennedy Williams 12            
     3) Mahkaia Lee 10                  4) Indica Showell 11              
  4 Simi Valley                                           47.91  
     1) Jordyn Brown 10                 2) Elysia Laramie 11              
     3) Gabriela Robles 11              4) Genevieve Dominguez 12         
  5 Arbor View                                            48.36  
     1) Ashia Martinez 9                2) Kaitlin Gibb 12                
     3) Alexis Caston 12                4) Kylie Walls 11                 
  6 Woodcreek                                             49.15  
     1) Lilly Gregg 9                   2) Airelle Mitchell 12            
     3) Lauren Smith 12                 4) Maiya Evans 10                 
  7 Knight                                                49.98  
     1) Tatiana Smith 11                2) Kori Kimble 12                 
     3) Chianne Warner 12               4) Jaden Pardue 12                
  8 Palo Verde                                            49.99  
     1) Rachel Taylor 12                2) Mya Boykin 10                  
     3) Teyah Holliday 11               4) Samantha Meyer 11              
  9 Mountain Pointe                                       50.68  
     1) Kenya Coburn 10                 2) Brittany Patterson 12          
     3) Ciara Bardwell Jones 10         4) Kylyn Jordan 12                
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 44.95  2004        Liong Beach Poly                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson                                                45.90  
     1) Kenyla Miles 12                 2) Saundria Martin 10             
     3) Jaylen Walker 11                4) Kaelin Roberts 12              
  2 Tahoma                                                46.32  
     1) Tierra Wilson 12                2) Olivia Ribera 12               
     3) Alisha Wilson 10                4) Aliya Wilson 10                
  3 Sheldon                                               47.33  
     1) Imani Dupree 9                  2) Thalia Reid 10                 
     3) Tai McDonald 11                 4) Tatum LaChapelle 9             
  4 Santa Margarita                                       47.67  
     1) Mallory Barnes 11               2) Lauren Drysch 12               
     3) Nikki Merritt 11                4) Tessa Green 10                 
  5 Rancho Cucamonga                                      47.89  
     1) Chelsea Daye 11                 2) Jalyn Harris 12                
     3) Jamari Davis 9                  4) Felicia Banahene 10            
  6 Roosevelt SS                                          47.97  
     1) Tiona Roberts 11                2) Breanna Bernard Joseph 11      
     3) Shaelyn Amos 10                 4) Chaselyn Amos 10               
  7 Bishop O'Dowd                                         48.86  
     1) Jordan Jones 10                 2) Jasmine Powell 10              
     3) Hana Johnson 12                 4) Tierra Robinson-Jones 11       
 -- Chandler                                                 DQ   z2 violation
     1) Jai Gruenwald 11                2) Jayde Charlton 9               
     3) Armani Harris 9                 4) Anaya Bailey 12                
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:44.44  2006        Annie St. Geme, Corona Del Mar            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Messineo           11 El Toro                4:59.14  
  2 Haley Wolf                11 Desert Vista           5:00.19  
  3 Elena Kamas               11 Homestead              5:04.82  
  4 Kaylah Grant              11 Live Oak CC            5:05.36  
  5 Geneva Schlepp            11 Skyline/WA             5:05.85  
  6 kai Bohannon              12 Liberty NC             5:08.69  
  7 Misty Diaz                11 Norwalk                5:11.28  
  8 Amanda Davis              12 Desert Vista           5:12.28  
  9 Bekah Christensen         12 Timpanogos             5:15.51  
 10 Claire Cheeseman          12 Brentwood              5:26.90  
 11 Mazzy Genovese            10 Palos Verdes           5:29.42  
 12 Holley VanSchouwenburg    11 Timpanogos             5:38.52  
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, SLakes reston, Va              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Powell              12 Air Academy            4:18.62  
  2 Colin FitzGerald          11 Crescenta Vl           4:19.41  
  3 Christian Warren          11 Ogden                  4:20.12  
  4 John Munyan               12 Douglas                4:20.66  
  5 William Laird             12 Garfield               4:21.19  
  6 Neil Braganza             12 Dougherty Va           4:22.23  
  7 Enrique Villa             12 Corona                 4:23.07  
  8 Asefa Wetzel              10 Star Valley            4:23.29  
  9 Josh Leatham              11 Viewmont               4:23.62  
 10 Alexander Hirsch          11 Burroughs              4:24.14  
 11 Eli Horwitz               12 Stuart Hall            4:24.69  
 12 Brennan Benson            11 Timpanogos             4:25.63  
 13 Frasier Williamson        12 Davis - UT             4:27.39  
 14 Trevor Reed               12 Danbury                4:28.51  
 15 Timothy Sterkel           11 West Ranch             4:31.97  
 16 Andrew Lester             12 Palmer Ridge           4:32.83  
 17 Shane Henderson           11 Star Valley            4:38.39  
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.43  2011        Johnathan Cabral, Agoura Hills              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Charles Kelly             12 Palmdale                 14.24   0.6 
  2 Adrian Aguirre            12 Pittsburg                14.31   0.6 
  3 Bikram Thiara             12 Sierra SJ                14.46   0.6 
  4 Cameron Samuel            12 Rancho Verde             14.51   0.6 
  5 Shawn Bettencourt         12 Golden Valle             14.63   0.6 
  6 Savon Scarver             12 Centennial-N             14.67   0.6 
  7 Al-Tariq Dunson           11 East Orange              14.92   0.6 
  8 Zack Nelson               12 Paraclete                15.32   0.6 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.43  2011        Johnathan Cabral, Agoura Hills              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joseph Anderson           12 Upland                   13.59   1.2 
  2 Dion Lightfoot            12 Kimball                  13.68   1.2 
  3 Trey Johnson              12 Tolleson                 13.89   1.2 
  4 Anthony Easter            12 Roosevelt SS             14.01   1.2 
  5 Jose Rubio                12 Los Alamitos             14.03   1.2 
  6 T.J. Green                12 Chandler                 14.08   1.2 
  7 De'Varriea Oles           12 Poly (Lb)                14.18   1.2 
  8 Marion Humphrey           11 Hoover/AL                14.57   1.2 
  9 Edwin Adams               12 Chandler                 14.59   1.2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.51  2011        Trinity Wilson, St. Marys, Berkeley, Ca     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jada Hicks                11 Upland                   13.89   0.5 
  2 Danae Dyer                11 Temecula Val             14.09   0.5 
  3 Asia Smith                12 Mission Hill             14.58   0.5 
  4 Kimani Davis              12 Parkland - N             15.25   0.5 
  5 Felicia Quainoo            9 Union Cathol             15.47   0.5 
  6 Kaitlin Gibb              12 Arbor View               16.03   0.5 
 -- Talie Bonds               12 Centennial-N               DNF   0.5 
 -- Aaliyah Wilson            11 Stockdale                   DQ   0.5  interferance
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.51  2011        Trinity Wilson, St. Marys, Berkeley, Ca     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tara Davis                12 Agoura                   13.01M  1.0 
  2 Caitlyn Little            12 Hoover/AL                13.29M  1.0 
  3 Kaylah Robinson           12 El Cerrito               13.65   1.0 
  4 Jurnee Woodward           12 Vacaville                13.76   1.0 
  5 Breanna Bernard Joseph    11 Roosevelt SS             13.88   1.0 
  6 Allie Jones               11 San Marcos S             14.12   1.0 
  7 Amaya Chadwick            11 Union Cathol             14.16   1.0 
  8 Bridget Chiaravalle       12 Danbury                  14.39   1.0 
  9 Jazlynn Shearer           10 Silver Creek             14.71   1.0 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.36  2006        Jamere Holland, Taft Woodland Hills, Ca     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Myles Webb                12 Oaks Christi             10.63   1.1 
  2 Donovan Spearman          12 Crossroads               10.64   1.1 
  3 Dallin Draper             11 Delta                    10.74   1.1 
  4 Daniel Robinson           11 Archer                   10.76   1.1 
  5 Hakim Ruffin              11 Hoover/AL                10.80   1.1 
  6 Naythn Scruggs            10 Central                  10.81   1.1 
  7 Nicholas Moore            12 Oaks Christi             10.93   1.1 
  8 Bobby Widmar              12 Reed                     10.98   1.1 
  9 Timiebi Ogobri            12 South Lakes              11.08   1.1 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.36  2006        Jamere Holland, Taft Woodland Hills, Ca     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Javelin Guidry            12 Vista Murrie             10.34M  0.1 
  2 Asani Hampton             11 Yucaipa                  10.53   0.1 
  3 Trey Johnson              12 Tolleson                 10.65   0.1 
  4 Blake Hennesay            11 Santa Margar             10.69   0.1 
  5 jabriel Smith             11 JW North                 10.73   0.1 
  6 Rasaun House              12 Rancho Verde             10.74   0.1 
  7 Branden Smith             12 Paraclete                10.76   0.1 
  8 Nick Smith                12 Garin                    10.79   0.1 
 -- Isaiah Cunningham         12 Rancho Verde                FS   0.1 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.32  1998        Angela Williams, China, Ca.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aliya Wilson              10 Tahoma                   11.86   0.1 
  2 Kenyla Miles              12 Carson                   11.90   0.1 
  3 Tai McDonald              11 Sheldon                  12.07   0.1 
  4 Alysah Hickey             10 Coronado                 12.13   0.1 
  5 Azariyah Scott            11 Redlands Eas             12.16   0.1 
  6 Mikayla Scott             12 Carondelet               12.29   0.1 
  7 Kierra King               12 Wilson/LB                12.32   0.1 
  8 Genevieve Dominguez       12 Simi Valley              12.38   0.1 
  9 Estell Rachael            12 Mountain Vie             12.66   0.1 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.32  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, Ca                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jasmin Reed               12 Serra SS                 11.58   0.5 
  2 Ariyonna Augustine        11 Poly (Lb)                11.76   0.5  11.752
  3 Shae Anderson             12 Norco                    11.76   0.5  11.757
  4 Kaylah Robinson           12 El Cerrito               11.84   0.5 
  5 Callista Fletcher         12 Scripps Ranc             11.91   0.5 
  6 Emerald Bowens            11 Redlands Eas             11.92   0.5 
  7 Ja'zmyne Frost            10 Serra SS                 11.98   0.5 
  8 Jadyn Mays                 9 North Canyon             12.03   0.5 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.96  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, Ca       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Scales               11 Bellarmine             1:50.64  
  2 Dawson LaRance            12 Billings Sen           1:51.59  
  3 Ryne Bevan                12 North Pauldi           1:52.66  
  4 Xavier Weaver             12 Franklin               1:53.76  
  5 Trent Hamner              12 Hoover/AL              1:53.82  
  6 Alfred Chawonza           10 St. Benedict           1:53.85  
  7 Dillon Beckum             12 Bonita                 1:54.07  
  8 Christopher Bianchini     12 Glacier Peak           1:54.16  
  9 Ethan Karlinsey           12 Inglemoor              1:55.09  
 10 Ben Micallef              12 Bellarmine             1:55.52  
 11 Jarett Chinn              12 Poway                  1:55.82  
 12 Thierry Siewe-Yanga       12 Montgonery B           1:55.84  
 13 Christian Pigues          12 Rolesville             1:56.16  
 14 Damien Dilcher            11 Brick Townsh           2:00.26  
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:06.34  2002        Heidi Magill, Mtn View Orem, Ut           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Brewer             11 California N           2:07.90  
  2 Morgan Foster             10 Chandler               2:09.52  
  3 Mari Friedman             11 Santa Cruz             2:09.56  
  4 Karina Haymore            12 Centennial-N           2:10.62  
  5 Kiley McCarthy            12 Carlsbad               2:11.36  
  6 Brooke Manson             11 Eastlake - W           2:11.37  
  7 Karen Christensen         12 Timpanogos             2:12.31  
  8 Jennifer Daly             12 Dana Hills             2:12.69  
  9 Alyssa Bautista           11 Capistrano V           2:13.33  
 10 Cathilyn McIntosh         11 Del Oro                2:14.06  
 11 Mariah Castillo           11 Saugus                 2:14.31  
 12 Jana Shawver              11 Lees Summit            2:14.82  
 13 Bailey Pate               12 West Ranch             2:15.40  
 14 Avi Wilson-Perteete       12 St. Mary's N           2:15.80  
 15 Sakura Roberson           12 La Jolla               2:21.06  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 52.51  2001        Monique Henderson, Morse San Diego, Ca      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalyn Harris              12 Rancho Cucam             55.81  
  2 Emily Costello            11 Vista del La             55.90  
  3 Shilah Bedingfield        12 Quartz Hill              56.22  
  4 Emily Ellis               11 Lone Peak -              56.29  
  5 Autumn Wright             12 Carson                   56.68  
  6 Maya Sharp                11 Westlake                 57.02  
  7 Jenna Mencarelli          12 Westlake                 57.07  
  8 Zani Meaders              11 Chino Hills              59.24  
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 52.51  2001        Monique Henderson, Morse San Diego, Ca      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sterling Lester           10 Marietta                 53.94  
  2 Tierra Robinson-Jones     11 Bishop O'Dow             54.53  
  3 Maliyah Medley            11 El Toro                  55.00  
  4 Alexis Surrell            11 Newark Mem               55.70  
  5 Sammy Watson              12 Rush Henrietta           55.90  
  6 DeAnna Nowling            10 Calabasas                58.36  
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 46.02  2007        Bryshon Nellum, Long Beach Poly             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karson Lippert            10 La Costa Cny             47.83  
  2 Solomon Strader            9 Trinity Clas             48.25  
  3 Andrew Franco             11 Whitney SJ               48.36  
  4 Parris Samaniego          11 Vista Murrie             48.71  
  5 Randall Jubilee           11 Centennial-N             48.87  
  6 Dominic Bentil            11 Lone Peak -              49.89  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 46.02  2007        Bryshon Nellum, Long Beach Poly             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Herron              10 Lakeside                 46.47  
  2 Tyrees Moulton            11 North Canyon             46.62  
  3 Zion Bowens               12 Poly (Lb)                47.34  
  4 Hunter Woodhall           12 Syracuse                 47.56  
  5 Myles Ellis               12 Antelope                 48.29  
  6 Michael Phillippy         11 Aliso Niguel             48.47  
  7 Braden Lenzy              11 Tigard                   48.73  
  8 Jordan Tillis             12 Franklin                 48.86  
 
Event 21  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 35.45  2006        David Klech, California San Ramon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Roberson            10 Upland                   37.16  
  2 Marion Humphrey           11 Hoover/AL                37.41  
  3 Bikram Thiara             12 Sierra SJ                38.13  
  4 Qwintin Workman           12 Temecula Val             38.56  
  5 Elliott Cass              11 West Seattle             38.77  
  6 Braeden Traficante        12 Coronado                 39.49  
  7 Jake Woods                11 Clovis                   39.58  
  8 De'Varriea Oles           12 Poly (Lb)                41.69  
 -- Elisha Brooks             10 Brophy Colle               DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 35.45  2006        David Klech, California San Ramon, Ca       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cory Poole                12 East Orange              36.55  
  2 Anthony Easter            12 Roosevelt SS             36.78  
  3 Dion Lightfoot            12 Kimball                  36.95  
  4 Jose Rubio                12 Los Alamitos             37.03  
  5 Cameron Samuel            12 Rancho Verde             37.45  
  6 Edwin Adams               12 Chandler                 37.87  
  7 Dillion Lay               12 ML King                  39.68  
 
Event 23  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 40.70  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sadye Peschke             11 Bella Vista              43.50  
  2 Malia Avila               12 Walnut                   43.99  
  3 Ruby Jane Mathewson       12 Davis - UT               44.37   44.361
  4 Maya Brosch               12 South Tahoe              44.37   44.367
  5 Kimani Davis              12 Parkland - N             44.50  
  6 Kyra Atkins               11 Lees Summit              44.58  
  7 Alia Scott                11 Vista                    44.73  
  8 Michelle Nkoudou          11 Hoover/AL                44.77  
  9 Paige Young               12 Orem                     45.25  
 
Event 24  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 40.70  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney McLaughlin         12 Union Cathol             38.90M 
  2 Shae Anderson             12 Norco                    40.41M 
  3 Jurnee Woodward           12 Vacaville                41.10  
  4 Shante Robinson           12 Mira Costa               42.60  
  5 Flora Oliveira            12 Alta Loma                42.80  
  6 Karlee Stueckle           11 Emerald Ridg             44.55  
  7 Kayla Rees                12 Syracuse                 46.47  
  8 Brittany Cardall          10 Syracuse                 46.88  
  9 Breanna Bernard Joseph    11 Roosevelt SS             47.36  
 
Event 25  Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:40.89  2011        Harvard Westlake                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge                                          11:49.49  
     1) Maddy Denner 11                 2) Sage Green 11                  
     3) Jenna Marlette 11               4) Elena Denner 11                
  2 La Costa Cnyn                                      11:54.06  
     1) McKenna Brown 11                2) Kendall Nicholas 11            
     3) Jessica Riedman 10              4) Kristin Fahy 10                
  3 Great Oak                                          11:58.92  
     1) Sydney Belus 12                 2) Kolonnie Green 10              
     3) Ally Talpash 12                 4) Kiyena Beatty 12               
  4 Saugus                                             12:06.36  
     1) Mariah Castillo 11              2) Courtney Heys 11               
     3) Kristen Mohrhoff 12             4) Kaylee Thompson 12             
  5 Mission Viejo                                      12:13.24  
     1) Emma Hicken 10                  2) Whitney Hessler 12             
     3) Cierra Johnson 11               4) Ashley Johnson 9               
  6 Lone Peak - UT                                     12:15.35  
     1) Emily Ellis 11                  2) Ali Bybee 10                   
     3) Madi Hafen 10                   4) Amanda Erickson 12             
  7 Davis - UT                                         12:15.57  
     1) Miah Weaver 12                  2) Ruby Jane Mathewson 12         
     3) Ally Geisler 12                 4) Jenna Connell 12               
  8 Timpanogos                                         12:16.09  
     1) Taylor Viertel 11               2) Karen Christensen 12           
     3) Bekah Christensen 12            4) Madi Moffitt 11                
  9 Canyon Crest                                       12:16.28  
     1) Claire Bernd 11                 2) Audra Carangelo 9              
     3) Kragen Metz 12                  4) Kira Loren 12                  
 10 San Ramon Valley                                   12:16.97  
     1) Emma Tavella 10                 2) Molly Neach 11                 
     3) Sierra Ransweiler 9             4) Kate Tavella 10                
 11 Vista Murrieta                                     12:18.59  
     1) Annabelle Werner 11             2) Amelia Strahan 12              
     3) Peyton Candaele 10              4) Paige Haynes 10                
 12 Campolindo                                         12:20.64  
     1) Isabella Chao 11                2) Lauren Williams 12             
     3) Juliet Arnswald 12              4) Hannah Ruane 11                
 13 Claremont                                          12:22.29  
     1) Jax Heckers 12                  2) Kyla Morris 11                 
     3) Sarah Ayala 10                  4) Sydney Hwang 12                
 14 Great Oak  'B'                                     12:23.13  
     1) Maya Ambroziak 12               2) Sarah Workman 12               
     3) Ericka Burgess 11               4) Sandra Pflughoft 11            
 15 Chandler                                           12:24.17  
     1) Morgan Foster 10                2) Diamond Black 11               
     3) Gabrielle Enns 12               4) Becca Taylor 10                
 16 Palos Verdes                                       12:26.51  
     1) Camille Hines 12                2) Jessica Lazo 12                
     3) Mazzy Genovese 10               4) Grace Catena 11                
 17 Monte Vista /nc                                    12:28.16  
     1) Madalyne Coney 11               2) Alexis Tognela 9               
     3) Kelli Wilson 9                  4) Meredith Corda 12              
 18 Santa Cruz                                         12:30.55  
     1) Anaya Ward 11                   2) Ella Hedrick 11                
     3) Maya Desmond 11                 4) Lila Roake 10                  
 19 McFarland                                          12:31.06  
     1) Brianna Valles 9                2) Jada Harris 9                  
     3) Destiny Serna 12                4) Devianna Salcedo 10            
 20 Danbury                                            12:34.61  
     1) Leah Sarkisian 11               2) Bridget Chiaravalle 12         
     3) Olivia Turk 11                  4) Lauren Moore 10                
 21 Miramonte                                          12:38.34  
     1) Hannah Fishlow 12               2) Jordyn Bryant 11               
     3) Rosie Cruz 12                   4) Cassy Haskell 10               
 22 Carlsbad                                           12:38.49  
     1) Kiley McCarthy 12               2) Juliana Vanderbyl 9            
     3) Kristen Young 9                 4) Hannah Hartwell 10             
 23 West Ranch                                         12:38.60  
     1) Sophia Hoelzel 10               2) Grace Waterman 10              
     3) Shelbi Schauble 10              4) Abagail Welch 9                
 24 Mira Costa                                         12:44.57  
     1) Olivia Hacohen 10               2) Lydia Payne 10                 
     3) Jessica Gregson-Williams 12     4) Brooke Inouye 10               
 25 Weber                                              12:52.19  
     1) Kaleigh Southwick 11            2) Krista Farley 11               
     3) Aniya Bobo 10                   4) Alena Starks 11                
 
Event 26  Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:42.30  1976        Thom Hunt, Patrick Henry San Diego,       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Raff                 11 Lehi                   8:58.76  
  2 Anthony Ocegueda          12 Reed                   8:59.55  
  3 Haydon Cooper             12 Maple Mounta           9:05.75  
  4 Grant Gardner             10 Springville            9:06.84  
  5 Charlie Perry             11 Monarch                9:07.07  
  6 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau   11 Bellarmine             9:07.16  
  7 Michael Barney            12 Saguaro                9:07.78  
  8 Nate Osterstock           12 Olympus                9:08.97  
  9 Jared Lautenslager        12 Garin                  9:09.27  
 10 John Tatter               11 R.J. Reynold           9:09.35  
 11 Hociel Landa              12 Brophy Colle           9:09.79  
 12 Beau Prince               12 Sage Creek             9:10.06  
 13 Camren Todd               12 Davis - UT             9:10.11  
 14 Marcus Mota               10 Stockdale              9:11.05  
 15 Trevor Woodward           11 Centennial-C           9:11.49  
 16 Trenton Mandato           12 Trinity Prep           9:11.94  
 17 Brayden Hamblen           12 Rock Falls             9:11.99  
 18 Robert Miranda            11 Menlo                  9:12.12  
 19 Christian Ricketts        12 Arroyo Grand           9:13.21  
 20 Denver Perry              12 Bonneville             9:13.81  
 21 Wynn Johnson              11 Dorman                 9:15.81  
 22 Carter Cheeseman          10 Brentwood              9:15.85  
 23 Jake McEneaney            12 Neuqua Valle           9:16.64  
 24 Michael Hinckley          12 Skyridge               9:17.65  
 25 Miguel Villar             12 Madera South           9:19.49  
 26 Preston Pope              11 West Ranch             9:20.80  
 27 Skylar Stidam             11 Christian Ac           9:23.58  
 28 Cameron Botten            12 Royal                  9:23.63  
 29 Scott Anderson            12 Neuqua Valle           9:24.99  
 30 Simeon Paul               12 Mt. Carmel             9:25.55  
 31 Carson Bix                12 West Torranc           9:27.68  
 32 Aidan Troutner            11 Timpview               9:29.10  
 33 Jake Lange                12 Nueva                  9:36.00  
 34 Josh Peters               12 Davis - UT             9:37.91  
 35 Davis Holliday            11 Brentwood              9:38.41  
 36 Trevor Foley              11 Citrus Park            9:44.29  
 37 Wesley Kallgren           11 Star Valley            9:51.70  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 22.87  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa Oxnard, Ca           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ja'zmyne Frost            10 Serra SS                 24.45  -0.1 
  2 Kaylah Robinson           12 El Cerrito               24.52  -0.1 
  3 Tierra Robinson-Jones     11 Bishop O'Dow             24.59  -0.1 
  4 Jalyn Harris              12 Rancho Cucam             24.60  -0.1 
  5 Callista Fletcher         12 Scripps Ranc             24.68  -0.1 
  6 Jenna Mencarelli          12 Westlake                 24.99  -0.1 
  7 Jayde Charlton             9 Chandler                 25.16  -0.1 
  8 Emily Ellis               11 Lone Peak -              25.47  -0.1 
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 22.87  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa Oxnard, Ca           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shae Anderson             12 Norco                    23.73   0.2 
  2 Jasmin Reed               12 Serra SS                 23.84   0.2 
  3 Ariyonna Augustine        11 Poly (Lb)                24.33   0.2 
  4 Sterling Lester           10 Marietta                 24.69   0.2 
  5 Anaya Bailey              12 Chandler                 24.95   0.2  24.942
  6 Jadyn Mays                 9 North Canyon             24.95   0.2  24.947
 
Event 29  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 20.79  1985        Henry Thomas, Hawthorna, Ca                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Javelin Guidry            12 Vista Murrie             21.67  -0.1 
  2 Kaleb Hayes               12 San Gorgonio             21.89  -0.1 
  3 Naythn Scruggs            10 Central                  21.96  -0.1 
  4 Daniel Robinson           11 Archer                   22.14  -0.1 
  5 Dallin Draper             11 Delta                    22.15  -0.1 
  6 Myles Webb                12 Oaks Christi             22.15  -0.1 
  7 Ryan Moya-Chapron         12 Colony                   22.19  -0.1 
 -- Re-al Mitchell            11 St. John Bos                DQ  -0.1  ran inside ln1
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 20.79  1985        Henry Thomas, Hawthorne, Ca                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brian Herron              10 Lakeside                 21.39   0.1 
  2 Zion Bowens               12 Poly (Lb)                21.55   0.1 
  3 Asani Hampton             11 Yucaipa                  21.75   0.1 
  4 Isaiah Cunningham         12 Rancho Verde             21.83   0.1 
  5 Hunter Woodhall           12 Syracuse                 22.00   0.1 
  6 Rasaun House              12 Rancho Verde             22.03   0.1 
  7 Dominic Bentil            11 Lone Peak -              22.45   0.1 
 
Event 31  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:44.44  2006        Annie St. Geme, Corona Del Mar            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Mooney            11 Broomfield             4:47.32  
  2 Sammy Watson              12 Rush Henrietta         4:47.72  
  3 Rylee Bowen               11 Sonoma Acade           4:48.92  
  4 Haley Herberg             11 Capistrano V           4:49.22  
  5 Quinn McConnell           10 Peak to Peak           4:51.74  
  6 Erica Schroeder           12 San Marcos S           4:54.68  
  7 Kate Hunter               12 Provo                  4:56.72  
  8 McKenna Lee               11 Weber                  4:58.16  
  9 Sofia Castiglioni         12 Davis                  5:02.72  
 
Event 32  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, SLakes Reston, Va              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Green               12 Monarch                4:09.69  
  2 Patrick Parker            12 American For           4:09.96  
  3 Moises Medrano            11 Highland Bak           4:13.99  
  4 Alex Barr                 12 Scripps Ranc           4:14.47  
  5 Haden Penrod              12 Springville            4:15.43  
  6 Vince Zona                12 Lyons Townsh           4:16.34  
  7 James Lee                 11 Silver Creek           4:17.69  
  8 Heston Andersen           12 Spanish Fork           4:17.89  
  9 Jeremy Meadows            12 Palmer Ridge           4:18.50  
 10 Tommy McDonough           12 Hoover/AL              4:18.94  
 11 Matthew Politis           11 Pearl River            4:22.30  
 12 Justin Sherfey            12 West Ranch             4:23.46  
 13 Justin Hartshorn          11 Lone Peak -            4:24.66  
 14 Riley Collins             12 Bozeman                4:28.67  
 15 Collin Morrison           12 Skyridge               4:44.72  
 
Event 33  Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:03.07  2008        Jordan Hasay, Mission College Prep       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claudia Lane              10 Malibu                 9:57.52M 
  2 Brie Oakley               12 Grandview              9:57.59M 
  3 Allie Schadler            12 Rio Rico              10:05.70  
  4 Annie Hill                11 Glacier High          10:15.21  
  5 Michaela Reinhart         12 Lexington Ca          10:17.71  
  6 Maria Mettler             12 Air Academy           10:20.82  
  7 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht      10 Oak Park              10:20.92  
  8 Alex Beitia               12 Granite Bay           10:22.19  
  9 Lauren Puerifoy           10 ML King               10:23.14  
 10 Camila Noe                11 Bozeman               10:26.05  
 11 Annie Boos                12 Claremont             10:26.15  
 12 Corie Smith                9 Buchanan              10:28.00  
 13 Sara Leonard              11 Canyon-Ana            10:28.77  
 14 Sydney Vandegrift         11 St. Francis           10:32.12  
 15 Hannah Tobin              12 El Toro               10:33.31  
 16 Jesselyn Bries            11 O'Connor              10:35.60  
 17 Rafaella Gibbons          11 Winter Park           10:36.04  
 18 Claire Graves             12 Citrus Valle          10:36.82  
 19 Trinity Ruelas            12 Bishop Amat           10:38.62  
 20 Niki Iyer                 12 Harker                10:38.81  
 21 Kiera Marshall            12 St. Joseph-N          10:41.54  
 22 Baylee Jones              12 Desert Vista          10:45.72  
 23 Nicole Rice               12 Great Oak             10:50.06  
 24 Meagen Lowe               10 Buchanan              10:53.94  
 25 Ella Degrandpre           10 Hellgate              10:55.45  
 26 Evelyn Mandel             12 Great Oak             10:59.73  
 27 Camille Winterton         11 Skyline/UT            11:06.53  
 28 Sadie Sargent             11 North Summit          11:18.69  
 
Event 34  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:42.30  1976        Thom Hunt, Patrick Henry San Diego,       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper Teare              12 St. Joseph-N           8:41.46M 
  2 Austin Hindman            12 Lafayette (W           8:43.40  
  3 Casey Clinger             12 American For           8:44.70  
  4 Callum Bolger             12 San Luis Obi           8:45.10  
  5 Luis Grijalva             12 Armijo                 8:45.58  
  6 Connor Lane               12 Cardinal Gib           8:47.00  
  7 Finn Gessner              12 Madison LaFo           8:47.57  
  8 Talon Hull                12 Weber                  8:48.44  
  9 Mathew Watkins            12 Jackson - WA           8:48.84  
 10 Gabe Fendel               11 Hamilton Sou           8:50.56  
 11 Michael Vernau            12 Davis                  8:50.69  
 12 Ian Shanklin              12 Page                   8:50.79  
 13 Garrett Barton            12 Ogden                  8:51.21  
 14 McKay Johns               12 American For           8:51.81  
 15 Caleb Pottorff            12 Lincoln Park           8:52.67  
 16 Evert Silva               12 Fresno                 8:53.02  
 17 Travis Feeny              12 Ogden                  8:54.20  
 18 James Mwaura              11 Lincoln- Tac           8:54.53  
 19 Justin Hazell             11 El Camino Re           8:54.78  
 20 Tibs Proctor              12 The Northwes           8:55.93  
 21 Cameron Ponder            11 Mount Tabor            8:56.49  
 22 Dalton Hengst             11 McDonogh               8:56.96  
 23 Owen Bishop               12 Claremont              8:57.44  
 24 Chase Equall              12 Bozeman                8:57.62  
 25 Seth Hirsch               12 Millard West           8:57.81  
 26 Danny Kilrea              11 Lyons Townsh           9:00.81  
 27 Matt Grossman             12 Millburn - N           9:03.93  
 28 Milo Greder               12 Westside               9:05.97  
 29 Ryan Renken               12 Claremont              9:07.71  
 30 Zack Ericksen             12 Lone Peak -            9:08.15  
 31 Trad Berti                12 Paso Robles            9:10.70  
 32 Joe Benson                12 Timpanogos             9:15.39  
 33 Nick Dahl                 12 Germantown F           9:22.52  
 
Event 35  Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:57.88  2001        Atlantic Community, Del Ray Beach, Fl     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellarmine                                         10:11.20  
     1) Dylan Doblar 12                 2) Tommy Rocha 12                 
     3) Ben Micallef 12                 4) Alex Scales 11                 
  2 Great Oak  'B'                                     10:13.45  
     1) Carlos Carvajal 11              2) Jeremiah Ruger 12              
     3) Jacob Korgan 11                 4) Solomon Fountain 12            
  3 Mira Costa                                         10:13.88  
     1) Xavier Court 11                 2) Andre Nieto 11                 
     3) Michael Yaskowitz 12            4) Caleb Llorin 12                
  4 Dana Hills                                         10:15.65  
     1) Thomas Wilfert 12               2) Nathan Fatigate 10             
     3) John Turner 12                  4) Jack Landgraf 11               
  5 Redwood CE                                         10:18.39  
     1) De'vyd Lawson 12                2) Nicholas Trevino 9             
     3) Isamael Ramirez 11              4) Laykyn Branco 12               
  6 Loyola                                             10:18.75  
     1) Alejandro Salinas 12            2) Elijah Hodge 12                
     3) Corey Kumamoto 11               4) Charles Sherman 12             
  7 Mission Viejo                                      10:22.40  
     1) Javier Maines 12                2) Josh Hill 11                   
     3) Ethan Adams 12                  4) Luis Chavez 12                 
  8 Ayala                                              10:23.49  
     1) Zach Arias 11                   2) Jabari Reynolds 12             
     3) Andrew Martinez 10              4) Steven Khan 12                 
  9 Alexander                                          10:24.29  
     1) Tyler Whorton 12                2) Koi Williams 11                
     3) Austin Muse 11                  4) Braeden Collins 12             
 10 Clovis                                             10:24.43  
     1) Chris Watkins 11                2) Izaiah Flores 12               
     3) Andrew Scherf 11                4) Nathan Nickeson 12             
 11 Dublin                                             10:25.07  
     1) Adrian Schroeder 11             2) Matthew Durst 12               
     3) Hunter Lampi 10                 4) Gaurav Phanse 11               
 12 Rubidoux                                           10:25.74  
     1) Kevin Ramos 10                  2) Jose Castellon 12              
     3) Humberto Guzman 12              4) Erik Gonzalez 12               
 13 Vista Murrieta                                     10:26.02  
     1) Donovan Miller 12               2) Tyler Malveaux 12              
     3) Jonah Brown 12                  4) Edgar Villa 11                 
 14 Roosevelt SS                                       10:27.10  
     1) Isaiah Madrigal 12              2) Lucas Anotado 11               
     3) Julian Robles 12                4) Raymon Ornelas 11              
 15 Redondo                                            10:28.73  
     1) Benjamin Tait 10                2) Jaland Green 12                
     3) Farooq Tariq 11                 4) Ethan Comeaux 12               
 16 Rancho Cucamonga                                   10:29.37  
     1) Chris Weiland 12                2) Cory Megna 12                  
     3) Joey Del-Valle Rutherford 12    4) Darius Riley 11                
 17 Great Oak                                          10:34.95  
     1) Justin Eipp 12                  2) Fabian Bodden 11               
     3) Alvin Yu 12                     4) Gavin Korby 11                 
 18 Monte Vista /nc                                    10:36.44  
     1) Tristan Miller 12               2) Danny Maguire 11               
     3) Elijah Sheppard 11              4) Daniel Maneloveg 12            
 19 Buena                                              10:36.98  
     1) Jacob Zamora 12                 2) Richie Celedon 12              
     3) Kellin Ashley 11                4) Brett Beattie 11               
 20 Davis - UT                                         10:37.88  
     1) Camren Todd 12                  2) Jade White 12                  
     3) Jacob Vaughan 12                4) Frasier Williamson 12          
 21 Ridgewood, NJ                                      10:38.42  
     1) Billy Byrne 12                  2) Kyle Mack 12                   
     3) Matteo Robazzo 11               4) William Baginski 11            
 22 St. John Bosco                                     10:39.71  
     1) Colby Corcoran 11               2) Diego Gonzalez 11              
     3) Terrance Beasley 12             4) Ezra Sotelo 12                 
 23 Union Catholic                                     10:40.60  
     1) Justin Cadas 11                 2) Elijah Brown 9                 
     3) Brendan McCabe 12               4) Nate Papachristos 12           
 24 Davis - UT  'B'                                    10:40.92  
     1) Josh Peters 12                  2) Kelton Johnson 12              
     3) Seth Stromberg 11               4) Brigham Halverson 12           
 25 Columbia                                           10:41.23  
     1) Avery Coreschi 11               2) Malcom Moore 12                
     3) Robert Howell 12                4) Jared Pangallozzi 12           
 26 Trabuco Hills                                      10:46.47  
     1) Joshua O'Neill 10               2) Jay Williams 10                
     3) Kyle Hess 12                    4) Bryan Llopis 11                
 27 North Canyon                                       11:17.52  
     1) Matt Palmer 11                  2) Jesus Padilla                  
     3) Louis Contreras                 4) Sean Lundberg 11               
 
Event 36  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:39.12  2001        Long Beach Wilson                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbridge                                          3:55.45  
     1) Simran Malhotra 10              2) Emily Garner 10                
     3) Megan Oefelein 12               4) MiLana MaLec 10                
  2 Union Catholic                                      3:55.64  
     1) Brianna Ewing 11                2) Leena Morant 9                 
     3) Felicia Quainoo 9               4) Cassandra Lamadieu 12          
  3 Mira Costa                                          3:56.79  
     1) Natalia Cervantes 10            2) Alicia Chute 11                
     3) Jaylah Herron 11                4) Shante Robinson 12             
  4 Centennial-NV                                       3:57.25  
     1) Cheyenne Jones 10               2) Alexis Gourrier 11             
     3) Ashley Moore 9                  4) Karina Haymore 12              
  5 Mission Viejo                                       4:05.33  
     1) Serena Farrell 11               2) Kylee Erwin 12                 
     3) Morgan Calcagnie 10             4) Whitney Hessler 12             
  6 Chino Hills                                         4:09.03  
     1) Brooke Savage 10                2) Izzi SiFuentes 10              
     3) Zani Meaders 11                 4) Kalea Brown 9                  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:39.12  2001        Long Beach Wilson                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler                                            3:46.14  
     1) Lameyah Charlton 12             2) Anna Foreman 11                
     3) Armani Harris 9                 4) Anaya Bailey 12                
  2 Sheldon                                             3:50.69  
     1) Simone Abdur-Rahim 11           2) Tai McDonald 11                
     3) Tatum LaChapelle 9              4) Thalia Reid 10                 
  3 Santa Margarita                                     3:50.88  
     1) Mallory Barnes 11               2) Erin Gerardo 12                
     3) Nikki Merritt 11                4) Lauren Drysch 12               
  4 St. Mary's NC                                       3:52.72  
     1) Noelle Shaw 12                  2) Kali Hatcher 11                
     3) Sophia Alexander 10             4) Avi Wilson-Perteete 12         
  5 North Canyon                                        3:53.08  
     1) Delphine Dah 9                  2) Jadyn Mays 9                   
     3) Makyah Richard 10               4) Dominique Mustin 9             
  6 Westlake                                            3:58.62  
     1) Jenna Mencarelli 12             2) Claire Adams 10                
     3) Samantha Seaton 12              4) Maya Sharp 11                  
  7 Roosevelt SS                                        4:00.18  
     1) Shaelyn Amos 10                 2) Alexys Ford 10                 
     3) Chaselyn Amos 10                4) Destiny Stamps 11              
  8 Dana Hills                                          4:10.38  
     1) Anisa Rind 9                    2) Hailey Ray 10                  
     3) Jennifer Daly 12                4) Ximena Bustos 10               
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:08.92  1996        Muir, Pasadena, Ca                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Syracuse                                            3:20.58  
     1) Tanner Kutterer 12              2) Trevor Burrell 10              
     3) Nathan Kaufusi 10               4) Hunter Woodhall 12             
  2 Dana Hills                                          3:24.45  
     1) John Turner 12                  2) Brandon Oswald 11              
     3) Josh Dowdy 11                   4) Dominick D'Agosta 10           
  3 Franklin                                            3:25.62  
     1) Joshua Trzcinski 9              2) Xion Rose 11                   
     3) Donovan Jordan 10               4) Jordan Tillis 12               
  4 North Canyon                                        3:25.86  
     1) Tanner Hagstrom 11              2) Tyrees Moulton 11              
     3) Joseph Hoffman 11               4) Soloman Enis 11                
  5 Lathrop                                             3:26.72  
     1) Galven Munoz 12                 2) Tyrell Cooper 12               
     3) Tremayne Willis 12              4) Michael Ramos 11               
  6 Vista Murrieta                                      3:27.52  
     1) Jaylin White 12                 2) Jared Strahan 12               
     3) Isaiah Battle 11                4) Parris Samaniego 11            
  7 Lyons Township                                      3:29.49  
     1) Xavier Armand 10                2) Thomas Saggau 12               
     3) Alex Lynch 12                   4) Vince Zona 12                  
  8 Parkland - NC                                       3:31.42  
     1) Savien Hayes 10                 2) Braxton Ford 11                
     3) Julian Monell 11                4) Justen Burnette 11             
 -- Neuqua Valley - IL                                      DNF  
     1) Isaiah Robinson 12              2) Nicholas Mitchell 12           
     3) Kai Larson 11                   4) JaQuere Williams 12            
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:08.92  1996        Muir, Pasadena, Ca                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV                                       3:17.54  
     1) Erick Scott 11                  2) Randall Jubilee 11             
     3) Marvin Perkins 12               4) Tre Harley 11                  
  2 East Orange Campus                                  3:17.69  
     1) Cory Poole 12                   2) Akeem Lindo 11                 
     3) Willesly Lindo 12               4) Immyouri Etienne 11            
  3 Wilson/LB                                           3:20.22  
     1) Bradley Jaylan 12               2) Steven Camacho 11              
     3) Andrew Richards 10              4) Emari Bennent 11               
  4 Roosevelt SS                                        3:20.46  
     1) Jalen Johnson 10                2) Jackson Taylor 11              
     3) Matthew Marende 12              4) Anthony Easter 12              
  5 Newburgh Free                                       3:21.35  
     1) Robert Walker 12                2) Stephon Scott 12               
     3) Ryler Gould 9                   4) Jordan Lawrence 12             
  6 Trabuco Hills                                       3:22.53  
     1) John Jamack 11                  2) Nick Gurnard 12                
     3) Noah Styffe 12                  4) Jake Cuero 12                  
  7 Danbury                                             3:23.28  
     1) Sean-MIchael Parkinson 11       2) Terrell Cunningham 12          
     3) Daniel Campbell 12              4) Malcolm Going 10               
  8 Chandler                                            3:25.80  
     1) T.J. Green 12                   2) Tamir Waters 11                
     3) Edwin Adams 12                  4) Imani Lee 12                   
  9 Dorsey                                              3:27.41  
     1) Dakhari Douglas 12              2) Mark Nunez 12                  
     3) Arrun Palacio 12                4) Tyler Rambo 12                 
 
Event 41  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 234-03  2001        Niklas Arrhenius, Mtn View Orem, Ut        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner Washington         12 Canyon del O            217-05     66.26m 
      217-05  203-11  196-03  FOUL  214-05  217-02
  2 Elijah Mason              12 Desert Vista            212-11     64.89m 
      211-04  204-09  210-08  212-11  FOUL  204-00
  3 Jeff Williams             12 Clayton Vall            205-07     62.66m 
      205-07  192-01  195-09  186-06  189-02  FOUL
  4 Jonah Wilson              12 Clovis                  201-00     61.26m 
      201-00  198-03  194-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Iffy Joyner               12 Pittsburg               198-04     60.45m 
      178-02  179-01  190-10  176-02  FOUL  198-04
  6 Otal Zaorawar (Robbie)    12 Oak Park                197-03     60.12m 
      189-05  195-04  FOUL  197-03  197-02  196-01
  7 Austin Jackson            12 North Canyon            190-10     58.16m 
      FOUL  190-10  178-01  189-05  FOUL  179-08
  8 Jacob Wilson              12 Buchanan                189-06     57.75m 
      189-06  182-01  FOUL  182-09  PASS  PASS
  9 Grady Leonard             12 Coeur D'Alen            188-05     57.42m 
      174-10  176-01  188-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Garrett Kocab             12 Serrano                 188-04     57.40m 
      188-04  178-05  FOUL            
 11 Nolan Van Amen            12 South Kitsap            179-11     54.83m 
      176-11  179-11  175-09            
 12 Corey Moore               10 Liberty                 179-04     54.66m 
      170-00  179-04  175-06            
 13 Gabriel Coronado          12 Golden Valle            172-00     52.42m 
      172-00  FOUL  164-01            
 14 Kayden White              12 Syracuse                170-10     52.07m 
      FOUL  FOUL  170-10            
 15 Nick Benham               12 Desert Oasis            163-02     49.73m 
      142-07  160-10  163-02            
 16 Eli Beard                 12 Davis - UT              155-08     47.44m 
      155-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Corbin Chronister         12 Liberty CE              128-11     39.29m 
      128-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Carlos Aviles             10 Ventura                 118-04     36.06m 
      118-04  107-05  FOUL            
 -- Josh Johnson              12 Valley View               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jaime Navarro             12 Great Oak                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 51-01.50  1993        Kristin Heaston, Ygnacio Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Conlon           12 Mountain Poi          46-09.00     14.24m 
      42-06.50  40-04.50  45-09  43-04.25  46-09  45-11
  2 Alicia Viveros            12 Liberty CE            45-02.25     13.77m 
      41-07  FOUL  FOUL  41-02  45-02.25  43-10.25
  3 Ginny Mehl                12 Tahoma                44-08.75     13.63m 
      39-09.75  42-08  39-10.25  43-11  44-08.75  41-08
  4 Faimalie Sale             11 Los Alamitos          44-02.25     13.46m 
      42-10.25  43-01.25  41-11.25  41-08.25  44-02.25  42-08.50
  5 Ana Tovi                  11 San Gorgonio          44-01.25     13.44m 
      FOUL  FOUL  44-01.25  39-05  41-03.75  40-09.50
  6 Hannah Hall               11 James Logan           43-11.50     13.39m 
      43-11.50  43-03.75  42-06.25  42-01.75  41-10.50  41-01.50
  7 Taylor Crockem            12 Chino                 43-06.75     13.27m 
      42-07.75  43-06.75  41-07.75  42-06.75  42-08.50  43-02.75
  8 Alladia Patterson         12 Louisville            41-11.75     12.79m 
      41-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Alaysha Green             12 El Toro               41-07.50     12.68m 
      38-09.50  41-07.50  39-11.50  39-00.25  36-05  37-09
 10 Shyann Franklin           10 Golden Valle          41-06.50     12.66m 
      40-03.50  FOUL  41-06.50            
 11 Athiya Iese               11 Liberty               39-05.75     12.03m 
      39-05.75  FOUL  38-10            
 12 Nuuausala Tuilefano       11 El Camino SD          38-09.75     11.83m 
      38-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Hailey Mounga             12 Vista Murrie          38-08.00     11.78m 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-08            
 14 Jocelynn Budwig           10 Fowler                38-04.75     11.70m 
      38-04.75  36-09.50  FOUL            
 15 Natalie Ramirez           10 West Ranch            38-03.00     11.65m 
      38-03  FOUL  38-00.50            
 16 Ogochukwu Immanuela Nwac  12 Basic                 38-02.75     11.65m 
      38-02.75  35-06  FOUL            
 17 Demisha Simmons-Price     11 James Logan           37-10.75     11.55m 
      33-01.50  FOUL  37-10.75            
 -- Makayla Kelby             11 Lees Summit               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 13-07  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Pallo Alto        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Baxter             12 Canyon-Ana            13-06.00      4.11m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-02 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Kate Thomas               12 Santa Margar          13-02.00      4.01m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-02 13-06 
         O     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Laurel Wong               10 Santa Catali          13-02.00      4.01m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-02 13-06 
         O     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Brooke Tjerrild           12 Clovis North          13-02.00      4.01m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-02 13-06 
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 McKenna Caskey            12 Mater Dei SS          12-10.00      3.91m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-02 
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Alexandria Goodson        12 Scottsdale P          12-10.00      3.91m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-02 
         O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Makayla Linebarger        12 Reed                  12-10.00      3.91m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-02 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO     O   XXX 
  7 Josephina Wright          11 Corona del S          12-10.00      3.91m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-02 
        XO    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  9 Alysia Allen              11 Reed                  12-10.00      3.91m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-02 
       PPP     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Elli Kimes                12 Cashmere              12-06.00      3.81m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 
         P    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
 11 Erin Gerardo              12 Santa Margar          12-06.00      3.81m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
 12 Gabby Carson              11 Liberty               12-06.00      3.81m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 12-10 
       PPP   PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
 13 Corey Friedenbach         11 Pacific Coll          12-02.00      3.70m 
     11-02 11-08 12-02 12-06 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
 14 Ginger Markow             12 Bishop Blanc          11-02.00      3.40m 
     11-02 11-08 
         O   XXX 
 15 Elizabeth Funk            10 Clovis West           11-02.00      3.40m 
     11-02 11-08 
        XO   XXX 
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 17-04  2008        Nico Weiler, Los Gatos, Ca                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate Curran               12 Redondo               17-01.00      5.20m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 16-00 16-04 16-08 17-01 17-05 
       PPP   PPP    XO   PPP    XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Cole Riddle               12 Valley Vista          16-04.00      4.97m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 16-00 16-04 16-08 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   XXO   XXX 
  3 Thomas Johnstone          12 Los Gatos             15-08.00      4.77m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 16-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Alex Escobar              11 Centennial H          15-08.00      4.77m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 16-00 
         O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Trake Williams            12 Red Mountain          15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 
       PPP     O     O   XXX 
  6 Ariel Dyrek               11 Santa Monica          15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 
       XXO   XXO     O   XXX 
  7 Michael Chadwick          12 Edison-HB             15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 
       PPP     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Trevor Sheldon            11 Mission Hill          15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Lance Huber               12 Del Oro               15-04.00      4.67m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 
       XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Michael Magula            12 Marina                15-00.00      4.57m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 
        XO     O   XXX 
 11 Zach Galgan               12 Vacaville             15-00.00      4.57m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Fernando Martinez         12 Jserra                15-00.00      4.57m 
     14-06 15-00 15-04 15-08 
       PPP   XXO   PPP   XXX 
 13 Colton Russell            11 Palos Verdes          14-06.00      4.41m 
     14-06 15-00 
         O   XXX 
 14 Noah Hurley               12 College Park          14-06.00      4.41m 
     14-06 15-00 
        XO   XXX 
 14 Noah Metzdorf             12 Trabuco Hill          14-06.00      4.41m 
     14-06 15-00 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Jacob Doak                12 Hoover/AL                   NH            
     14-06 
       XXX 
 
Event 45  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25-03.75  1989        Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pitts PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Geredes             12 Los Gatos             23-00.00  +0.0     7.01m 
     21-08.25(-0.2) 21-11.75(1.7) 16-10(0.5) 23-00(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Frank Harris              12 Basic                 22-04.00   1.0     6.80m 
     21-07.50(0.5) 20-06.25(1.2) 22-04(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Elijah Toussaint          12 Silverado -           22-03.75  -0.6     6.80m 
     22-03.75(-0.6) FOUL      21-10.50(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      21-01.50(-0.9)
  4 CJ Stevenson              11 Great Oak             22-03.25   0.9     6.78m 
     21-09.25(-0.9) FOUL      22-03.25(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      21-11.75(+0.0)
  5 Anthony Reyes             12 Elsinore              22-03.00   2.1     6.78m 
     21-06.50(1.1) 21-11.25(0.3) 22-03(2.1) 21-10.50(+0.0) 22-00.75(-0.3) 21-09(1.1)
  6 Jonathan Deluca           12 Agoura                22-03.00   0.8     6.78m 
     21-00.25(2.1) 22-00.75(2.9) 22-03(0.8) 21-09.25(1.0) 18-10.25(+0.0) PASS     
  7 Jose Rubio                12 Los Alamitos          22-01.50  -0.2     6.74m 
     21-06.75(1.3) 21-01.50(0.3) 22-01.50(-0.2) PASS      21-03(0.1) PASS     
  8 Alec Richardson           12 Riverton              21-11.25   1.2     6.68m 
     21-07(+0.0) 20-03.50(1.8) 21-11.25(1.2) 21-05.50(0.9) 21-05.75(0.3) 21-00.75(0.6)
  9 Ian Kelly                 11 Golden West           21-10.75   0.6     6.67m 
     FOUL      21-10.75(0.6) 21-00.50(+0.0) FOUL      20-06(1.3) FOUL     
 10 Vadim Trachuk             12 Antelope              21-10.00   2.3     6.65m 
     21-10(2.3) 21-07.75(2.0) 21-04(1.3)         
 11 Bryan Thpmpson            12 Rancho Verde          21-09.75  +0.0     6.64m 
     21-02.25(0.6) 21-09.75(+0.0) 21-06.25(0.8)         
 12 Imani Lee                 12 Chandler              21-08.75   0.4     6.62m 
     FOUL      21-08.75(0.4) FOUL              
 13 Xakai Harry               11 Davis - UT            21-08.50   0.9     6.61m 
     21-08.50(0.9) 21-03.25(+0.0) 21-04.50(1.7)         
 14 Caleb Roberson            10 Upland                21-07.75  -0.3     6.59m 
     21-06.75(0.2) 21-05(+0.0) 21-07.75(-0.3)         
 15 Jamil Douglas             12 Poly (Lb)             21-01.50   0.2     6.43m 
     20-00.50(0.8) 21-01.50(0.2) 20-11.50(0.9)         
 16 Stephon Scott             12 Newburgh Fre          20-10.50  -0.4     6.36m 
     20-00.75(0.6) 20-10.50(-0.4) 20-09.50(-1.6)         
 17 Wylan Free                12 Lynwood               20-06.00  +0.0     6.24m 
     20-06(+0.0) 17-06.75(+0.0) 18-07.50(1.7)         
 18 Trevan Clark              12 Silverado             20-05.00   1.6     6.22m 
     20-05(1.6) 20-00.75(1.0) 19-07(0.9)         
 19 Darius Jing               11 Arcadia               20-02.00   1.4     6.14m 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-02(1.4)         
 
Event 46  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 43-05  2005        Brittany Daniels, Merrill West Tracy, Ca    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Davis                12 Agoura                41-07.75   0.4    12.69m 
     FOUL      39-09.75(1.6) 41-05.50(1.8) 40-10.25(+0.0) FOUL      41-07.75(0.4)
  2 Arianna Fisher            11 Silver Creek          40-07.25   0.1    12.37m 
     40-04.50(0.7) 39-09(1.3) 37-11.50(1.0) 40-06.50(1.4) 39-09.50(-0.2) 40-07.25(0.1)
  3 Allanah Lee               11 Castro Valle          40-05.75   1.3    12.33m 
     38-08.50(-0.8) 38-06.75(+0.0) 38-03.50(0.6) 38-00(0.8) 40-05.75(1.3) 40-05.75(1.7)
  4 Kali Hatcher              11 St. Mary's N          40-03.00   0.6    12.26m 
     39-01.50(1.8) 38-11.75(1.5) 40-03(0.6) FOUL      39-10.75(1.1) 38-10.25(+0.0)
  5 Zhane Smith               12 Poly (Lb)             39-11.25   0.1    12.17m 
     38-10.75(2.4) 38-10.75(1.5) 39-11.25(0.1) 38-06.25(+0.0) 38-10.50(0.8) 39-01.75(0.3)
  6 Alyssa Lengtat            12 Davis                 39-00.50   1.4    11.89m 
     39-00.50(1.4) 36-11.25(+0.0) 36-11.25(1.6) 37-04.50(-0.9) PASS      38-07.25(1.8)
  7 Tiana Poirier-Shelton     12 Chandler              39-00.00   1.5    11.88m 
     38-04(0.5) 39-00(1.5) 38-03.50(0.5) 36-11(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Brittany Patterson        12 Mountain Poi          38-10.25   2.2    11.84m 
     38-10.25(2.2) 37-05.75(0.6) 37-04(2.3) 37-03.50(1.6) FOUL      38-03.75(1.1)
  9 Crystal Washington        12 Carson                38-08.75   1.9    11.80m 
     37-07.25(1.1) 38-08.75(1.9) 38-07(1.6) 37-01(1.8) 37-09.75(1.8) 38-01(1.2)
 10 Micah Fulton              11 Muir                  38-08.00   1.5    11.78m 
     FOUL      FOUL      38-08(1.5)         
 11 Sela Pastrana             11 Charter Oak           38-06.25   2.6    11.74m 
     36-08.25(2.5) 37-03.25(0.3) 38-06.25(2.6)         
 12 Justice Smith             12 Highland Bak          37-11.25   2.1    11.56m 
     FOUL      37-11.25(2.1) FOUL              
 13 Emily Garner              10 Woodbridge            37-10.75   1.7    11.55m 
     37-10.75(1.7) 37-04.75(1.0) 37-04.75(1.8)         
 14 Cambria Galloway          12 Cathedral Ca          37-08.25   2.2    11.48m 
     36-04.50(2.2) 35-01(1.4) 37-08.25(2.2)         
 15 Micayla Kelley            12 Silverado -           37-07.00  +0.0    11.45m 
     37-07(+0.0) 37-01.25(1.4) 36-03.25(1.8)         
 16 Jazlynn Shearer           10 Silver Creek          37-06.50   0.4    11.44m 
     FOUL      37-04(1.4) 37-06.50(0.4)         
 17 Hana Johnson              12 Bishop O'Dow          37-03.75   2.3    11.37m 
     37-03.75(2.3) FOUL      37-01.25(1.7)         
 18 Olayinka Braimah          11 Peninsula             37-03.50   1.3    11.36m 
     34-07.75(1.1) 35-09.50(0.6) 37-03.50(1.3)         
 19 Cheyenne Cheshier         12 Valencia-V            37-01.25   1.8    11.30m 
     36-05.25(-0.3) 37-01.25(1.8) 36-05.50(2.0)         
 20 Tessa Malone              12 Davis                 36-08.50   0.5    11.18m 
     36-08.50(0.5) 34-08(1.5) 31-11.50(+0.0)         
 21 Jo'non Young              11 Carson                36-08.25   2.0    11.18m 
     34-04.75(2.0) FOUL      36-08.25(2.0)         
 22 Angelique Williams        10 Union Cathol          36-02.75   2.6    11.04m 
     FOUL      36-01.25(1.8) 36-02.75(2.6)         
 23 Chynna Simmons            12 Mountain Poi          35-06.00  -0.1    10.82m 
     35-06(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Alisha Wilson             10 Tahoma                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 47  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  6-00  1985        Y. Carrasco, L. Johnson, K. Wagner, Anh; Clo
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamiya Dendy               9 Pendleton -            5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Iesha Hamm                12 Stockdale              5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Chinenye Agina            11 Sanger                 5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Cassie Ackemann           12 San Lorenzo            5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jessica Haney             10 Lees Summit            5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cassidy Palka             12 Oaks Christi           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kallie Given              12 Los Alamitos           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Alysah Hickey             10 Coronado               5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Alexis Vincent-Walker     11 Clovis                 5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Katie Hurst               10 Fortuna                5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Delaney Peranich          11 St. Ignatius           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jacquelyn Fields          11 Palo Verde             5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 12 Ashlyn Blotzer            11 Santiago (Co           5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 12 Camile Finley             12 San Benito H           5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 15 Devyn Weisenberger        12 Rio Mesa               5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Alana Snow                12 Carlsbad               5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bryanna Neagle            12 Faith Luther                NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 71-04.25  1990        Brent Noon, Fallbrook, Ca                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonah Wilson              12 Clovis                64-03.00     19.58m 
      61-06.75  63-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  63-03.50  64-03
  2 Grady Leonard             12 Coeur D'Alen          63-06.75     19.37m 
      63-06.75  58-09  62-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tyson Jones               11 Desert Edge, AZ       63-00.00     19.20m 
      60-00.75  63-00  62-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nolan Van Amen            12 South Kitsap          58-11.75     17.97m 
      54-10  55-08  FOUL  56-06.25  58-11.75  FOUL
  5 Kylan Wilborn             12 Notre Dame            58-10.50     17.94m 
      57-09  58-10.50  58-09  FOUL  58-08  57-03.50
  6 Cole Hardan               12 San Pasqual           56-05.00     17.19m 
      53-10.75  54-00.75  56-05  53-09  53-03.75  53-10.75
  7 Kyle Tsu                  12 Marina                55-07.50     16.95m 
      50-08  54-11  55-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  53-11
  8 Tim Fitzgerald            12 American Lea          55-05.50     16.90m 
      FOUL  54-08  55-05.50  50-10  51-11.75  FOUL
  9 Corbin Chronister         12 Liberty CE            55-01.00     16.78m 
      50-09.75  FOUL  55-01  52-10.50  FOUL  53-01.25
 10 Iffy Joyner               12 Pittsburg             54-08.25     16.66m 
      50-11  54-08.25  52-09.75            
 11 Nick Benham               12 Desert Oasis          54-08.00     16.66m 
      51-09  54-08  54-03.50            
 12 Daniel Viveros            10 Liberty CE            54-06.25     16.61m 
      52-04.50  54-00.50  54-06.25            
 13 Kushaal Tadepalli         12 Agoura                54-05.00     16.58m 
      51-05.75  54-05  FOUL            
 14 Josh Johnson              12 Valley View           52-10.00     16.10m 
      FOUL  50-08.75  52-10            
 15 Ben Campagna              12 San Ramon Va          51-09.75     15.79m 
      49-01.75  51-09.75  51-00.50            
 16 Parker Jenks              12 Marysville            50-11.50     15.53m 
      50-04.25  50-11.50  50-07.25            
 17 Jake Arnold               12 Marina                50-04.00     15.34m 
      50-04  49-02.25  FOUL            
 
Event 49  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 185-05  2009        Anna Jelmini, Shafter, Ca                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makayla Kelby             11 Lees Summit             158-09     48.38m 
      147-10  140-07  148-06  158-09  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hannah Hall               11 James Logan             156-03     47.62m 
      147-01  150-05  148-06  156-03  134-03  145-07
  2 Kayleigh Conlon           12 Mountain Poi            156-03     47.62m 
      FOUL  143-01  151-02  153-11  144-08  156-03
  4 Felicia Crenshaw          11 Costa Mesa              149-04     45.51m 
      149-03  FOUL  146-06  144-05  146-10  149-04
  5 Athiya Iese               11 Liberty                 147-00     44.80m 
      132-08  147-00  FOUL  140-03  133-03  145-06
  6 Cari Acosta               12 Buchanan                145-10     44.45m 
      143-08  138-03  135-10  143-07  FOUL  145-10
  7 Jocelynn Budwig           10 Fowler                  143-09     43.81m 
      FOUL  143-09  140-02  137-02  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alicia Viveros            12 Liberty CE              142-09     43.51m 
      129-01  FOUL  139-10  142-09  141-10  FOUL
  9 Darcy Allen               12 Bingham                 131-01     39.95m 
      131-01  118-01  125-05  124-08  126-09  112-01
 10 Delaney O'Connor          12 Westview                128-04     39.11m 
      111-03  FOUL  128-04            
 11 Gabby Sanchez             11 Canyon-CC               126-07     38.58m 
      111-01  126-07  126-05            
 11 Nuuausala Tuilefano       11 El Camino SD            126-07     38.58m 
      121-03  126-07  121-09           
 13 Emily Donovan             12 El Camino Re            120-03     36.65m 
      120-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Ginny Mehl                12 Tahoma                  119-07     36.44m 
      118-06  108-02  119-07            
 15 Shyann Franklin           10 Golden Valle            117-11     35.94m 
      FOUL  117-11  FOUL            
 16 Emily March               11 Granada                 116-11     35.63m 
      116-11  109-03  FOUL            
 17 Ana Tovi                  11 San Gorgonio            115-01     35.07m 
      111-11  FOUL  115-01            
 
Event 50  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  7-03  2003        Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Grimsman             11 Vista del La           6-09.00      2.05m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-08 6-09 6-10 6-11 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Sean Lee                  11 Trabuco Hill           6-08.00      2.03m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-08 6-09 6-10 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Garrett Furlong           12 Coronado               6-07.00      2.00m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-08 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Owen Mitchell             12 Pleasant Gro           6-07.00      2.00m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-08 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Xakai Harry               11 Davis - UT             6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jacob Veres               12 Clovis North           6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Earnest Sears             12 Alemany                6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tony Crosby               12 Gahr                   6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
        O  XXP 
  8 Kamar Wilson              12 Pacifica (O)           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
        O  XXX 
 10 Trevan Clark              12 Silverado              6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Jack Wiseman              10 Huntington B           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Vincent Ketelaar          11 Arroyo Grand           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Isaias Hunter             12 Lathrop                6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Omar Rivera               12 Foothill CE                 NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- Joshua Onwordi            12 Corona del S                NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- Jevin Kitchen             12 Fortuna                     NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- Frank Harris              12 Basic                       NH            
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 51  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 20-09.75  1995        Jernae Wright, James Logan Union Cty, C  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Davis                12 Agoura                20-04.50  +0.0     6.21m 
     20-03.75(+0.0) FOUL      20-04.50(+0.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL     
  2 Noelle Schiller           12 Westlake              18-11.00  +0.0     5.76m 
     18-01.50(-0.6) 17-03(+0.0) 18-10(+0.0) 17-04.25(+0.0) 18-11(+0.0) 18-08(+0.0)
  3 Jelani Heath              12 Rogers                18-09.75  -0.1     5.73m 
     16-11(+0.0) 18-08.25(-0.4) 18-09.75(-0.1) 18-01.75(+0.0) FOUL      18-09.75(-0.3)
  4 Nicole Warwick            12 Modesto Chr           18-08.00  +0.0     5.68m 
     17-05.25(+0.0) 18-00.25(0.6) 17-10(0.2) 17-02.50(+0.0) 16-11(+0.0) 18-08(+0.0)
  5 Nura Muhammad             12 Mountain Poi          18-05.50   NWI     5.62m 
  5 Jaala Downes              11 Lincoln               18-05.50  +0.0     5.62m 
     FOUL      17-01.75(0.4) 18-05.50(+0.0) 17-04(0.3) 17-11.75(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Jai Gruenwald             11 Chandler              18-03.00  +0.0     5.56m 
     17-09.25(+0.0) 17-05.25(+0.0) 18-03(+0.0) 17-00.25(+0.0) 17-09.25(+0.0) 17-09.75(+0.0)
  8 Samantha Seaton           12 Westlake              18-02.00  +0.0     5.53m 
     17-05.50(+0.0) 18-02(+0.0) 18-01.25(+0.0) 17-00(+0.0) 17-09(+0.0) 17-08.25(+0.0)
  8 Olayinka Braimah          11 Peninsula             18-02.00  +0.0     5.53m 
     17-11.25(+0.0) 16-06.50(0.3) 18-02(+0.0) 16-07.50(+0.0) 16-07(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Jentry Skidmore           12 Syracuse              18-00.75   0.6     5.50m 
     17-00(0.6) 17-02.75(+0.0) 18-00.75(0.6) 16-05.75(+0.0) 17-11(+0.0) 17-06.75(+0.0)
 11 Micah Fulton              11 Muir                  18-00.25  +0.0     5.49m 
     17-08.75(+0.0) 18-00.25(+0.0) 16-04.50(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 12 Jaylen Walker             11 Carson                17-09.25  +0.0     5.41m 
     17-09.25(+0.0) FOUL      17-06.75(+0.0)         
 13 Arianna Fisher            11 Silver Creek          17-08.75  +0.0     5.40m 
     17-03.50(+0.0) 17-07.25(+0.0) 17-08.75(+0.0)         
 14 Estell Rachael            12 Mountain Vie          17-08.25  -0.3     5.39m 
     17-08.25(-0.3) 17-05.75(0.9) 17-07.75(+0.0)         
 15 Kaela Lee                 12 St. Ignatius          17-04.25  +0.0     5.28m 
     17-04.25(+0.0) 16-06.50(0.2) FOUL              
 16 Jadyn Mays                 9 North Canyon          17-03.50  +0.0     5.27m 
     16-07(-0.8) 17-03.25(-0.8) 17-03.50(+0.0)         
 17 Tiana Poirier-Shelton     12 Chandler              17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
 17 Alisha Wilson             10 Tahoma                17-01.50   1.0     5.21m 
     FOUL      17-00(+0.0) 17-01.50(1.0)         
 19 Asia Smith                12 Mission Hill          17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
     17-00(-0.0) 16-11(0.5) 16-10(-0.6)         
 20 Zhane Smith               12 Poly (Lb)             16-11.75  +0.0     5.17m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-11.75(+0.0)         
 21 Nicole Terry              12 Cosumnes Oak          16-02.75  +0.0     4.94m 
     16-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 16-02.75(+0.0)         
 -- Akaylah Hill              11 Redondo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(-0.0)         
 -- Jo'non Young              11 Carson                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Event 52  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51-07.50  2008        Will Claye, Mtn Pointe Phx, Az           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Stevenson              11 Great Oak             48-06.00   NWI    14.78m 
     46-05(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      43-05.50(-0.0) 46-04.75(-0.0) 48-06(-0.0)
  2 Reece Smith               12 Oak Park              47-00.25   NWI    14.33m 
     45-10.75(-0.0) 46-07.75(-0.0) 46-10.75(-0.0) 46-04.75(-0.0) 45-03.25(-0.0) 47-00.25(-0.0)
  3 Omarei Gregory            12 Rogers                46-04.75  +0.0    14.14m 
     46-00.75(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 44-09.50(0.1) 46-04.75(+0.0) FOUL      41-10.25(0.4)
  4 Tyrese Dedmon             12 Antelope Val          46-00.75  +0.0    14.03m 
     FOUL      43-04(0.1) 46-00.75(+0.0) 43-03.50(-0.8) 44-07.50(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Bobby Say                 11 Tahoma                45-11.25   0.9    14.00m 
     42-01.25(+0.0) 45-11.25(0.9) 43-10(0.1) 45-07.50(+0.0) FOUL      45-06.25(+0.0)
  6 Arrun Palacio             12 Dorsey                45-09.75   NWI    13.96m 
     43-08(-0.0) 45-09.75(-0.0) PASS      37-07.50(-0.0) 42-06(-0.0) 44-09.75(-0.0)
  7 Namir Hemphill             9 Upland                45-09.75   0.8    13.96m 
     43-08.25(0.5) 42-06(0.9) 45-09.75(0.8) FOUL      43-00(0.1) 43-10(-0.8)
  8 Andrew Allan              11 Garin                 45-07.25   1.1    13.90m 
     45-07.25(1.1) 45-00.25(0.7) 43-07.75(0.1) 45-03.50(+0.0) 43-04.25(-0.1) 41-05.25(-1.0)
  9 Jaylen Taylor             12 Timberline            45-04.75   NWI    13.83m 
     44-02.25(-0.0) 44-03.25(-0.0) 45-04.75(-0.0) 44-01.25(-0.0) FOUL      43-07.75(-0.0)
 10 Thomas Saggau             12 Lyons Townsh          45-04.25   NWI    13.82m 
     45-04.25(-0.0) 45-00.50(-0.0) 44-01.25(-0.0)            
 11 Jeremiah Stone            12 Bishop Blanc          45-03.00   NWI    13.79m 
     43-05(-0.0) 45-03(-0.0) PASS                 
 12 Johnathan Shaw            12 Dublin                45-01.75   NWI    13.76m 
     44-08.50(-0.0) 45-01.75(-0.0) 43-09.25(-0.0)            
 13 James Johnson             12 Centennial-N          44-09.00   NWI    13.63m 
     FOUL      FOUL      44-09(-0.0)            
 14 Juwan Seales              12 Lincoln               44-08.25   0.2    13.62m 
     44-02.25(1.4) 44-08.25(0.2) 44-07(1.9)         
 15 Altan Mitchell            10 Point Loma            44-07.75   NWI    13.60m 
     41-05.75(-0.0) 44-07.75(-0.0) 43-04.50(-0.0)            
 16 Shomari Somerville        11 Clovis North          44-07.50   0.5    13.60m 
     43-07.75(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 44-07.50(0.5)         
 17 Vedavit Shetty            12 Burbank               44-03.75   1.4    13.50m 
     43-02(0.8) FOUL(-0.0) 44-03.75(1.4)         
 18 Sean Barton               12 Salpointe Ca          44-03.00   0.8    13.48m 
     44-03(0.8) 42-06.75(0.8) 41-07.75(0.1)         
 19 Jerome Weber              11 San Gorgonio          44-01.25   0.1    13.44m 
     43-01.50(1.4) 43-08.75(+0.0) 44-01.25(0.1)         
 20 Imani Lee                 12 Chandler              44-00.00   NWI    13.41m 
     43-11.25(-0.0) 44-00(-0.0) FOUL                 
 21 Anthony Reyes             12 Elsinore              44-00.00   NWI    13.41m 
     42-07(-0.0) 44-00(-0.0) 41-03.50(-0.0)            
 22 Tumani Edwards            12 Danbury               43-11.75   1.4    13.40m 
     42-04.75(1.3) 43-03.25(0.9) 43-11.75(1.4)         
 23 Tanner Berney             11 Valencia-V            43-08.75  +0.0    13.32m 
     41-06.75(1.2) 42-10.50(1.2) 43-08.75(+0.0)         
 24 Vadim Trachuk             12 Antelope              43-08.25   NWI    13.31m 
     FOUL      43-08(-0.0) 43-08.25(-0.0)            
 25 Jalin Wiggins             12 El Capitan S          41-06.25   0.7    12.65m 
     FOUL      41-06.25(0.7) FOUL              
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.88  2008        Long Beach Poly                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoover/AL                                             42.58   3 
     1) RJ Nelson 11                    2) Will Singleton 12              
     3) Codey Martin 9                  4) Hakim Ruffin 11                
  2 San Gorgonio                                          42.59   7 
     1) Lorenzo McMillan 9              2) Tyrique Jones 12               
     3) Johnny Macro 12                 4) Kaleb Hayes 12                 
  3 Valley Christian                                      42.75   6 
     1) Nick Trofort 11                 2) Charlie Bostic III 11          
     3) Alton Julian 11                 4) D'Angelo McKenzie 11           
  4 Rancho Cucamonga                                      42.88   4 
     1) Jaylon Redd 12                  2) Christopher Hill 10            
     3) Marquas Smith 11                4) Kyle De Moica 11               
  5 Dorsey                                                42.93   6 
     1) Antwoine Williams 12            2) Mark Nunez 12                  
     3) Arrun Palacio 12                4) Omari Williams 11              
  6 Golden Valley SJ                                      42.94   7 
     1) Isaiah Montanez 12              2) Shawn Bettencourt 12           
     3) Hunter Slatten 11               4) Alexander Salas 12             
  7 Aliso Niguel                                          43.00   3 
     1) Carter Gill 10                  2) Michael Phillippy 11           
     3) Eduardo Mayen 9                 4) Mason Monarch 10               
  8 Great Oak                                             43.01   2 
     1) Jeremiah Ruger 12               2) Mikel Barkley 11               
     3) Fabian Bodden 11                4) Joel Collins 11                
  9 St. John Bosco                                        43.06   7  43.051
     1) Levell Price 11                 2) Nathan Jones 9                 
     3) Berkeley Holman 12              4) Terrell Bynum 12               
 10 Rancho Verde  'B'                                     43.06   7  43.059
     1) Keivon Hollins 11               2) Carlton Johnson 11             
     3) Chandler Owens 11               4) Stanon Rudley 10               
 11 Edison CE                                             43.11   3 
     1) McKinley Lee 10                 2) Elijah Isiah 11                
     3) Akeli Conley 10                 4) Jalen Harris 11                
 12 Fountain Vlly                                         43.14   6 
     1) Kishaun Sykes 10                2) Nathan Willoughby 12           
     3) Jake Garrett 12                 4) Donnie Marion 11               
 13 North Canyon                                          43.23   5 
     1) Soloman Enis 11                 2) Tanner Hagstrom 11             
     3) Joseph Hoffman 11               4) Samson Enis 12                 
 14 Granite Bay                                           43.30   1  43.292
     1) Jaylen Latson 11                2) Chris Harris 12                
     3) Sam Bailey 12                   4) Jarad Harper 11                
 14 St. Francis CC                                        43.30   5  43.292
     1) Jordan Bains 12                 2) Tre'Sean Bishop 12             
     3) Darrien Elzie 12                4) Brandon Bains 12               
 16 Parkland - NC                                         43.33   5 
     1) Jacquez Roseboro 10             2) Savien Hayes 10                
     3) Joseph Littlejohn 11            4) Justen Burnette 11             
 17 Mountain Pointe                                       43.37   6 
     1) Antwaun Woodberry 12            2) Delano Salgado 11              
     3) LaCarea Pleasant Johnson 10     4) Jakim McKinney 10              
 18 Clayton Valley                                        43.41   2 
     1) Brandon Abon 12                 2) Anthony Lowe 12                
     3) Javier Balderamos 12            4) Cameron Reynolds 10            
 19 Jesuit                                                43.44   7 
     1) Jonathan Amadi 12               2) Diego Gallardo 12              
     3) Miguel Batilando 12             4) Isaiah Rutherford 10           
 20 Bishop Amat                                           43.46   3 
     1) Chris Lopez 10                  2) Anaken Mares 11                
     3) Alex Rodriguez 12               4) Joshua Cruz 12                 
 21 Simi Valley                                           43.47   2 
     1) Jack Stafford 11                2) Brandon Nolfo 11               
     3) Malek Latif 10                  4) Anthony Palumbo 12             
 22 Irvington                                             43.48   1 
     1) Michey Tadepalli 12             2) Ayman Ibrahim 11               
     3) Achint Jha 11                   4) Riley Sasaki 12                
 23 Palo Verde                                            43.50   5 
     1) Eric Ortiz 11                   2) Samuel Skeete 12               
     3) Kyle Cole 11                    4) Chamere Thomas 11              
 24 El Camino Real                                        43.53   7 
     1) Fulford Tyjai 11                2) Jason Gonzalez 12              
     3) Ladell Atkins 12                4) Dylan Thomsen 12               
 25 Etiwanda                                              43.55   2 
     1) Kalel Jackson 10                2) Shamar Anderson 10             
     3) Octavious Ardines 11            4) Shaylen Nelson 12              
 26 Lathrop                                               43.57   7 
     1) Galven Munoz 12                 2) Michael Ramos 11               
     3) Anthony Santos 12               4) Tremayne Willis 12             
 27 Del Norte SD                                          43.59   4 
     1) D'Angelo Gunter 12              2) Jaden Stokes 11                
     3) Will Carpenter 12               4) Jelani McCall 11               
 28 St. Joseph-SM                                         43.67   4 
     1) Cj Cole 12                      2) Michael Powers 12              
     3) Kaleb Monette 12                4) Fenton Will 12                 
 29 Centennial HS                                         43.71   4 
     1) Kenneth Williams 10             2) Keiran Clark 10                
     3) Jeiel Stark 10                  4) Dominique Hampton 11           
 30 Newburgh Free                                         43.74   5 
     1) Nathaniel Drew 10               2) Jeremiah Miller 11             
     3) Brandon Hanson 11               4) Robert Walker 12               
 31 University-Irv                                        43.77   2 
     1) Harry Baker 12                  2) Jeremy Koo 10                  
     3) Darius Outland 12               4) Faris Qiasi 11                 
 32 Hoover CE                                             43.79   7  43.781
     1) Taye Haynes 12                  2) Jordan Daniels 10              
     3) Elijah Grice 12                 4) Tahj Hart 11                   
 33 Centennial-Cor                                        43.79   2  43.790
     1) Oluwasegun Olubi 12             2) Dominic Evans 11               
     3) Gregory Lapit 10                4) Mokwala Monga 12               
 34 Basic                                                 43.86   6 
     1) Quison Qwens 12                 2) Tre Fabiyi 12                  
     3) Dylan Mecham 10                 4) Frank Harris 12                
 35 Lyons Township                                        43.90   6 
     1) Rob Hatch 12                    2) Reggie Terrell 12              
     3) Thomas Saggau 12                4) Antwane Thigpen 12             
 36 St. Mary's NC                                         43.94   4 
     1) Elijah Frendberg-Mates 12       2) Trenton Johnson 10             
     3) Miles Joyner 12                 4) Sanjay Kettels 12              
 37 James Logan                                           44.03   5 
     1) Eric Haynes 12                  2) Damani Sistani 12              
     3) Rickey Townsend 10              4) Payton Young 12                
 38 Murrieta Mesa                                         44.06   1 
     1) Matthew Okonkwo 11              2) Jeremiah Queen 11              
     3) Davonte Williams 11             4) Kenneth Williams 10            
 39 Rancho Bernardo                                       44.22   3 
     1) Devon Channell 10               2) Collin Sanford 11              
     3) Ramon Colon 12                  4) Kavin Hariharan 12             
 40 ML King                                               44.23   1 
     1) Nick Beam 10                    2) Carson Walder 11               
     3) Phil Griggs 12                  4) Jaylen Moore 12                
 41 Golden West                                           44.30   4 
     1) Ryan Cook 12                    2) Branden Drummond 12            
     3) Zach Glick 11                   4) Ian Kelly 11                   
 42 Damien                                                44.31   6 
     1) Anthony Razo 12                 2)                                
     3) Joshua Bryan 12                 4) Zach Shinnick 12               
 43 Brophy College Prep                                   44.37   1 
     1) Cole Yandell 12                 2) Carson Ingram 12               
     3) Elisha Brooks 10                4) Robert Brooks 12               
 44 Garces                                                44.42   5 
     1) Isaiah Bell 9                   2) Scott Boylan 12                
     3) Joshua Diaz 12                  4) Cameron Roberson 12            
 45 Rio Mesa                                              44.43   2 
     1) Donte Martin 11                 2) KJ Nicholson 11                
     3) Brandon Sarmiento 11            4) Jaedon Rogers 11               
 46 Cleveland                                             44.45   3 
     1) Noah Binns 12                   2) A'Zhaun Molett 12              
     3) Alonzell 'zelly' Henderson 12   4) Amir Karneh 12                 
 47 Marina                                                44.51   1 
     1) Cooper Malerstein 12            2) Christian Parker 12            
     3) Noah Holmes 12                  4) Devin Robinson 12              
 48 Syracuse                                              44.80   5 
     1) Nathan Kaufusi 10               2) Tanner Kutterer 12             
     3) Dahson Arave 12                 4) Hunter Woodhall 12             
 49 Corona del Sol                                        44.85   1 
 50 Reed                                                  45.06   2 
     1) Tayjion Campbell 12             2) Dallas Moss 12                 
     3) Bobby Widmar 12                 4) Josiah Schmidt 11              
 51 Davis - UT                                            45.42   4 
     1) Landon Baird 12                 2) Xakai Harry 11                 
     3) Sawyer Anderl 12                4) Riley Stringham 12             
 52 Harvard Westlake                                      45.58   6 
     1) James Chung 10                  2) Brayden Borquez 10             
     3) Josh Johnson 10                 4) Thomas Glover 11               
 -- Ridgewood, NJ                                           DNF   4 
     1) Matt Tai 11                     2) Kyle Mack 12                   
     3) Jason Chun 11                   4) Kobi Grant 12                  
 -- Ridgeview                                               DNF   3 
     1) Devin Holliday 11               2) Shon Stephens 12               
     3) Amir Knox 12                    4) Jamar Moya 12                  
 -- Elsinore                                                DNF   4 
     1) Brandon Payne 12                2) Kamari Maddox 10               
     3) Makyi McIntyre 12               4) Anthony Reyes 12               
 
Event 102  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.37  2012        Los Osos                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                            48.36   7 
     1) Emily Yohnka 12                 2) Maya Hollien 10                
     3) Gabrielle Ellis 10              4) Mailia Green 10                
  2 Camarillo                                             48.52   3 
     1) Alexa Cuevas 11                 2) Emma Jansen 11                 
     3) Christy Chuidian 11             4) McKenna Meaney 12              
  3 Branham                                               48.66   5 
     1) Heather Follo 12                2) Jasmyne Umpierre 11            
     3) Maya Cook 12                    4) Jessica Marvin 11              
  4 Buchanan                                              48.86   5 
     1) Logan Winter 10                 2) Victoria Nardella 10           
     3) Shelby Daniele 10               4) Aleeza Hassan 10               
  5 Long Beach Millikan                                   48.91   5 
     1) Nadiri Wilson 11                2) Chandra Atkinson 10            
     3) Chudney McGehee 11              4) Kiairra Mack 11                
  6 Archbishop Mitty                                      48.93   4 
     1) Mary Celestin 12                2) Te'Mesha Paxton 12             
     3) Mia Rendon 12                   4) Maya Shaw 11                   
  7 Etiwanda                                              48.96   4 
     1) Ryanne Napolean 12              2) Ezinne Abba 12                 
     3) Jayea McMillan 12               4) Chana Solomon-Jackson 10       
  8 Temecula Valley                                       48.99   6 
     1) Charisma Davis 11               2) Kimberly Evans 11              
     3) Erica Menchaca 12               4) Danae Dyer 11                  
  9 Buena-AZ                                              49.01   4 
     1) Claire Donner 11                2) Kiara Russell 12               
     3) Lauren Miller 11                4) Jahdai Jones 9                 
 10 St. Francis SJ                                        49.07   5 
     1) Elizabeth Hennessy 12           2) Isabelle Grassel 10            
     3) Meghan Rogers 12                4) Alyssa Shebert 12              
 11 Kennedy                                               49.08   7  49.072
     1) Lorriane Williams 12            2) Asiah Dailey 12                
     3) Vajah Dowell 10                 4) Precious Haynes 12             
 12 Clovis North                                          49.08   7  49.074
     1) Rachel Rucker 11                2) Danae Manibog 12               
     3) Brooke Tjerrild 12              4) Chloe Sharp 11                 
 13 Aliso Niguel                                          49.11   6 
     1) Mia Darden 11                   2) Chloe Solomua 10               
     3) Kiana Abad 12                   4) Alycia Turner 11               
 14 Carson                                                49.15   5 
 15 Milpitas                                              49.18   3 
     1) Skylar Pitre 10                 2) Alexis Ranger-Dunbar 10        
     3) Emily Troung 11                 4) Maria Simone Tayaba 12         
 16 Central                                               49.21   5 
     1) Kaia Bonnette-Williams 9        2) Daveion Robinson 10            
     3) Sophie Jimenez 11               4) Daishanae Wright 10            
 17 Beaumont                                              49.23   5 
     1) Nalacia Nelson 12               2) Janessa Celestine 12           
     3) Forshae Pellum 12               4) Tylin Sands 12                 
 18 Rancho Verde                                          49.28   2 
     1) Te'a Lynch 12                   2) Genesis Walls 12               
     3) Dejenae Swift 11                4) Doronthy Jackson 10            
 19 Bonita                                                49.32   5 
     1) Amari Prude 11                  2) Sami Riggs 10                  
     3) Claudia Hudson 10               4) Sierra Julian 11               
 20 Alemany                                               49.34   3 
     1) Sophia Grant 9                  2) Kyara Dixon 10                 
     3) Haileigh Adams 12               4) Dajahnae Jackson 10            
 21 Ponderosa                                             49.52   1 
     1) Kendra Jimerson 12              2) Anabella Torres 12             
     3) Rebecca LaBad 11                4) Mackenzie Fletcher 11          
 22 Mira Costa                                            49.53   6 
     1) Alicia Chute 11                 2) Jaylah Herron 11               
     3) Aaliyah Graves 11               4) Shante Robinson 12             
 23 Davis                                                 49.55   4 
     1) Alex Diamont 11                 2) Tessa Malone 12                
     3) Abby McIntyre 12                4) Brooke Rubinstein 11           
 24 St. Mary's                                            49.59   6 
     1) Timeera Lewis 11                2) Tajanae Nettles 11             
     3) Isre'Al Conerly 10              4) Iyani Williams 11              
 25 Great Oak                                             49.66   3 
     1) Deja Alexis 11                  2) Kolonnie Green 10              
     3) Kimiko Boswell 12               4) Morgan Taylor 11               
 26 La Jolla                                              49.68   2 
     1) Roberson Sierra 10              2) Sakura Roberson 12             
     3) Zoe Guidry 9                    4) Madeline Fike 11               
 27 Reed                                                  49.79   3 
     1) Taylor Anderson 11              2) Alysia Allen 11                
     3) Anais Montgomery 10             4) Roxann Patterson 10            
 28 Bella Vista                                           49.88   2 
     1) Kendra Worthington 11           2) Sadye Peschke 11               
     3) Zoe Pantis 10                   4) Emma Barthel 10                
 29 Muir                                                  49.98   2 
     1) Micah Fulton 11                 2) Jenesis Sanford 10             
     3) Jade Chandler 10                4) Lauryn Miller 12               
 30 Corona                                                50.03   7 
     1) Alexis Sutherland 12            2) Jazmin Lucatero 10             
     3) Elena Garcia 12                 4) Aaliyah Richardson 11          
 31 East Orange Campus                                    50.04   7 
     1) Brittney Francis 10             2) Doreen Asante 11               
     3) Kevaray Gillette 11             4) Mellica Gordon 10              
 32 Mira Costa  'B'                                       50.10   6 
     1) Jenelle King 12                 2) Amari Fraser 10                
     3) Emily Koncki 10                 4) Skye Davis 9                   
 33 St. Francis CC                                        50.12   4 
     1) Camille Esterlechner 11         2) Sam Garlick 11                 
     3) Milana Sarathy 9                4) Sophia Pace 10                 
 34 Los Alamitos                                          50.17   5 
     1) Nicole Barham 10                2) Alyssa Blockberger 9           
     3) Jade Galloway 11                4) Danielle Limp 10               
 35 Arcadia                                               50.19   1  50.182
     1) Caitlin Morris 11               2) Lauren Buehner 11              
     3) Johanna Read 12                 4) Daphne Wu 11                   
 36 Murrieta Mesa                                         50.19   1  50.185
     1) Dayna Carson 12                 2) Chioma Okonkwo 10              
     3) Zeinab Torabi 12                4) Ivana Hill 9                   
 37 Olympian                                              50.22   4 
     1) Betsabe Ornelas 12              2) Kolumbia Page 11               
     3) Alexis Meeks 11                 4) Alyssa Meeks 11                
 38 Berkeley                                              50.29   3 
     1) Kiara Prak-Perry 12             2) Islaam Rashada 10              
     3) Patience Sykes 11               4) Maya Brooks 11                 
 39 Stockdale                                             50.47   6 
     1) Aaliyah Wilson 11               2) Jiana Boston 11                
     3) Kami Marion 9                   4) Iesha Hamm 12                  
 40 Fountain Vlly                                         50.51   4 
     1) Breanna Moreno 11               2) Courtnee Moreno 11             
     3) Camille Nguyen 12               4) Cora Davis 12                  
 41 Bishop Gorman                                         50.53   2 
     1) Devyn Rosenberg 11              2) Gwenavere Bobowicz 10          
     3) Taylor Girard 12                4) Elizabeth Jamrozy 11           
 42 Silverado                                             50.57   3 
     1) Deja Dames 12                   2) Dorian Moore 12                
     3) Jasmine Garcia 11               4) Cora Wilcot 11                 
 43 Clovis East                                           50.62   1 
     1) Alessandra Quisado 10           2) Kristie Yorke 12               
     3) Alyssa Goree 9                  4) Syncere Coleman 12             
 44 Morse                                                 50.66   2 
     1) Tamia Jackson 9                 2) Nayduoth Gatkuoth 10           
     3) Dejanae Thompson 11             4) Shanique Simpson 12            
 45 Los Osos                                              50.85   2 
     1) Tiffany Okeani 12               2) Nadera Smith 12                
     3) Jordan Masterson 11             4) Miach Cooke 10                 
 46 South Pasadena                                        51.25   2 
     1) Cayley Whitman 11               2) Amelia DeYoung 12              
     3) Gianna Beasley 9                4) Christina Taylor 10            
 47 Wilson/LB                                             51.26   7 
     1) Mya Furgerson 11                2) Kierra King 12                 
     3) Lauryn Johnson 12               4) Rachel Glen 9                  
 48 Golden Valley SJ                                      51.27   4 
     1) Angelena Williams 10            2) Keionnie Clemons 10            
     3) Megan Pust 12                   4) Kayla Commons 12               
 49 Corona del Sol                                        51.88   1 
     1) Jackie Martin 12                2) Kelsy Lum 11                   
     3) Meg Horvath 10                  4) Josephina Wright 11            
 50 St. Mary's SJ                                         52.47   7 
     1) Eryka Bylas 11                  2) Julia Delucci 12               
     3) Akayla Gayles 11                4) Bree Cabrera 12                
 51 Oaks Christian                                        53.01   1 
     1) Lauren Rain Williams 12         2) Jehdah Burton 12               
     3) Sammie Cirelli 11               4) Camryn Davis 11                
 52 San Pedro                                             53.90   2 
     1) Cicely Arana 11                 2) Lauren Perez 12                
     3) Maya Richardson 11              4) Angelina Camello 11            
 53 Carondelet                                          1:02.63   6 
     1) Mia Avila 11                    2) Mikayla Scott 12               
     3) Hanna Coloma 12                 4) Aryel Coats 9                  
 
Event 103  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:56.03  2012        Anne Charles, Canyon Crest Acd            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Virtue              11 Burroughs              5:01.04   3 
  2 Hannah Covington          11 Bishop Manog           5:02.81   3 
  3 Annika Reiss              10 Bellingham             5:03.62   2 
  4 Rebecca Ledsham           12 Inglemoor              5:04.28   3 
  5 Angela DiPentino          12 Woodcreek              5:04.60   3 
  6 Katie Duckworth           11 Olympus                5:04.99   1 
  7 Samantha Hollingsworth    12 American For           5:06.02   1 
  8 Brenna Wapstra Scott      12 Tahoe Trucke           5:06.72   1 
  9 Sophia Hoelzel            10 West Ranch             5:06.83   3 
 10 Tayler Miranda            12 Knight                 5:06.98   2 
 11 Cagnei Duncan             12 Liberty CE             5:07.36   2 
 12 Camille Hines             12 Palos Verdes           5:07.56   2 
 13 Jessica Nye               11 Peninsula              5:08.30   3 
 14 Madi Hafen                10 Lone Peak -            5:08.91   1 
 15 Lexi Watkins              11 LJ Country D           5:10.19   2 
 16 Alexis Gourrier           11 Centennial-N           5:11.59   1 
 17 Delaney Sanacore          11 Los Alamitos           5:11.68   3 
 18 Renee Phillips            12 Coronado               5:11.75   1 
 19 Emma Wahlenmaier          12 Palo Verde             5:12.57   2 
 20 Caroline Garrett          10 Oakland Tech           5:12.78   2 
 21 Miah Weaver               12 Davis - UT             5:12.94   2 
 22 Laura Thompson            11 Broomfield             5:13.83   1 
 23 Victoria Gaitan            9 Yucaipa                5:14.68   1 
 24 Marisa Rodriguez          12 Indio                  5:14.79   3 
 25 Liliana Hamilton          11 Air Academy            5:15.23   1 
 26 Katie Struthers           12 Skyridge               5:16.00   1 
 27 Kerri Welch               11 Chandler               5:16.08   2 
 28 Gabriela Hernandez        10 Vacaville              5:17.02   2 
 29 Izzy Shepherd             10 University C           5:19.42   1 
 30 Grace Catena              11 Palos Verdes           5:19.81   2 
 31 Kaitlyn Natividad         12 St. Joseph-L           5:21.34   1 
 32 Nicole Burch              12 Newbury Park           5:21.43   2 
 33 Alexa Bolanos             11 Newbury Park           5:21.46   1 
 34 Kaitlyn Williams          10 Homestead              5:22.16   1 
 35 Kylie Welch               11 Chandler               5:22.41   3 
 36 Jerika Lufrano            10 Union Cathol           5:23.21   1 
 37 Abigail Meck              12 San Lorenzo            5:23.28   2 
 38 Jalen Burns               12 Buena                  5:24.91   2 
 39 Abigail Fisk              12 Davis                  5:26.31   3 
 40 Lindsay Allen             12 Homestead              5:26.92   3 
 41 Jenna Connell             12 Davis - UT             5:33.23   3 
 42 Madison Carr              12 Park City              5:35.89   3 
 
Event 104  Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:19.54  2008        Travis Edwards, Royal, Simi Valley, Ca    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Galindo             9 Clovis North           4:22.09  
  2 Zev Feidelberg             9 Del Norte SD           4:22.59  
  3 Lars Mitchel              10 Huntington B           4:23.41  
  4 Anthony Grover             9 Jserra                 4:24.20  
  5 Kevin Ramos               10 Rubidoux               4:25.32  
  6 Peter Herold              10 Jserra                 4:25.36  
  7 Henry Saul                10 Palo Alto              4:25.77  
  8 Garrett Stanford          10 La Costa Cny           4:26.60  
  9 Ben McKenna                9 Aliso Niguel           4:26.71  
 10 Alexis Garcia             10 Newport Harb           4:27.58  
 11 Ivan Mejia                10 Etiwanda               4:28.34  
 12 Ryan Ma                   10 Homestead              4:28.71  
 13 Jared Falcone             11 Clovis East            4:28.95  
 14 Jacob Stanford            10 La Costa Cny           4:30.68  
 15 Ethan Ronk                10 Newbury Park           4:31.11  
 16 Ronald Kigen              10 St. Benedict           4:31.24  
 17 Tyler Tickner             10 Great Oak              4:32.81  
 18 Zachary Kinne             10 Neuqua Valle           4:33.48  
 19 Alex Murphy                9 Palmer Ridge           4:34.97  
 20 Ryan Shields              10 Great Oak              4:40.16  
 
Event 105  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.34  2002        Mike Poe, Etiwanda, Ca                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Gomez               11 Westmont               4:19.46   2 
  2 Anthony Benitez           11 Serra SD               4:19.89   2 
  3 Luke Johnston             12 Westlake               4:20.08   2 
  4 Ryan Parson               12 Farmington M           4:21.31   3 
  5 Zach Stallings            12 McQueen                4:21.52   2 
  6 Ezra Sotelo               12 St. John Bos           4:21.78   2 
  7 Ryan Cutter               12 Hercules               4:21.85   2 
  8 Henry Weisberg            12 McQueen                4:22.22   2 
  9 Luis Jazo                 11 Arroyo Grand           4:22.46   3 
 10 Tre Lockwood              12 Granite Bay            4:23.42   1 
 11 Jett Charvet              11 Heritage               4:23.43   3 
 12 Julian Adam               12 Westmont               4:23.62   1 
 13 Luke Bricca               12 Oak Ridge              4:23.86   2 
 14 Will Dixon                11 Monarch                4:23.93   3 
 15 Benjamin Tiber            12 Granada Hill           4:24.71   1 
 16 Ronaldo Delgado           11 Caruthers              4:24.89   2 
 17 Branden Garnica           11 Springville            4:24.98   3 
 18 Joshua Mollway            12 Neuqua Valle           4:25.00   3 
 19 Craik Evans               11 Lone Peak -            4:25.21   1 
 20 Tristan Sylva             12 Paloma Valle           4:25.22   3 
 21 Robert Sagasta            12 Liberty CE             4:25.28   1 
 22 Jamie Moreland            11 Campbell Hal           4:25.31   2 
 23 Brock Helvey              11 Douglas Coun           4:25.51   2 
 24 Hayden Hansen             11 Buchanan               4:25.68   3 
 25 Karl Winter               12 St. Mary's S           4:25.73   2 
 26 Leonardo Oliva            11 Highland SS            4:25.94   1 
 27 Jonathan Fierro           12 Miramonte              4:26.47   3 
 28 Leif Hellgren             12 Corona Del M           4:26.52   1 
 29 Dave Moreno               12 Quartz Hill            4:27.09   2 
 30 Dan Palmer                12 Lyons Townsh           4:27.85   1 
 31 Lorenzo Corona            12 Los Osos               4:28.82   2 
 32 Jaden Rosenthal           11 High Tech              4:28.92   1 
 33 Jacob Smith               12 Pacifica               4:29.32   3 
 34 Thomas Heaps              12 Skyridge               4:30.42   3 
 35 Michael Long              11 Douglas Coun           4:30.53   1 
 36 Ryuya Souther             12 Woodbridge             4:30.77   1 
 37 Tom Holster               12 Indian Hills           4:31.73   1 
 38 Nate Pendleton            11 Eastlake - W           4:32.66   3 
 39 Sam VanDorpe              11 Mater Dei SS           4:33.76   3 
 40 Jacob Vaughan             12 Davis - UT             4:33.92   3 
 41 Isaiah Labra              11 Bonita Vista           4:34.38   1 
 42 Gio Orellana              12 Brea Olinda            4:34.44   2 
 43 Ryan Belda                11 Canyon-Ana             4:35.78   2 
 44 Lenny Rubi                12 Green Valley           4:37.31   2 
 
Event 106  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.14  2010        Kevin Finley, Granite Hills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cameron Samuel            12 Rancho Verde             14.43   1.2  4 
  2 Devon Scott-Ford          12 Peninsula                14.54   1.6  5 
  3 Kyle Sandoval             12 Servite                  14.74   1.6  5 
  4 Jeremiah Richardson       12 Columbia                 14.80   1.7  2  14.797
  5 Jack Sampson              12 Desert Vista             14.80   1.6  5  14.800
  6 Christian Baker           12 Rancho Berna             14.81   1.7  2 
  7 Dillion Lay               12 ML King                  14.86   1.2  4 
  8 Tamaj Johnson             12 Central                  14.88   2.3  3 
  9 Dakhari Douglas           12 Dorsey                   14.89   1.6  5  14.882
 10 David Washington          12 Liberty                  14.89   1.6  5  14.886
 11 Josh Thomas               12 Chaminade                14.89   1.7  2  14.888
 12 Jeremy Clay               11 Valley Cente             14.92   1.2  4  14.913
 13 Jermain Worthy            11 Bella Vista              14.92   1.7  2  14.915
 14 Elisha Brooks             10 Brophy Colle             14.98   1.7  2 
 15 Nathan Willoughby         12 Fountain Vll             15.00   2.3  3 
 16 Owen Qin-Wilson           11 Glendora                 15.01   1.7  2 
 17 Johnie Talamantes         11 Red Mountain             15.03   1.6  5 
 18 Leroy Williams            12 Eastside                 15.04   2.2  1 
 19 Jake Woods                11 Clovis                   15.05   1.7  2 
 20 Johnathan Shaw            12 Dublin                   15.07   2.3  3 
 21 Anthony Delgado           10 San Benito H             15.10   2.3  3 
 22 James (Jc) Finch          12 Capistrano V             15.11   2.2  1  15.103
 23 Jorge Moreno              11 Reed                     15.11   2.3  3  15.105
 24 D'Angelo McKenzie         11 Valley Chris             15.12   1.2  4 
 25 Tanner Kutterer           12 Syracuse                 15.13   1.6  5  15.128
 25 Blake Rose                12 Archbishop M             15.13   2.3  3  15.128
 27 Jevon Hill                11 Fountain Vll             15.16   1.7  2  15.154
 28 Ian Ward                  12 Servite                  15.16   1.2  4  15.155
 29 Cody Slawson              12 Poway                    15.17   2.2  1 
 30 Steven Imes IV            12 Agoura                   15.22   2.2  1 
 31 Quinn Lydon               12 San Lorenzo              15.26   2.3  3 
 32 Joseph Tingstad           12 Pullman, WA              15.33   2.2  1 
 33 Collin Hurd               11 Trabuco Hill             15.35   1.2  4 
 34 Jeremiah Stone            12 Bishop Blanc             15.36   1.2  4 
 35 Cody Kallenbach           11 Mira Costa               15.41   2.2  1 
 36 Issac Regalado            12 San Benito H             15.61   2.3  3 
 37 Grant Cotter              11 Reed                     15.63   2.3  3 
 38 Matthew Wang              11 Harvard West             15.67   1.7  2 
 39 Derek Porter              11 Silverado                15.79   2.2  1 
 40 Lucas Anotado             11 Roosevelt SS             15.90   2.2  1 
 41 Garry Cole                12 Centennial H             16.13   2.2  1 
 42 Isaki Wada-Law            12 Los Gatos                16.26   1.2  4 
 43 Matt Taber                12 Cabrillo                 17.18   1.6  5 
 44 Jamar Marshall             9 St. Mary's S             22.17   1.6  5 
 -- Josh Kelly                12 Arcadia                    DNF   1.2  4 
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.03  2010        Brea Buchanan, Ayala Chino Hills, Ca        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lulu Gilbert              12 St. Bonavent             14.61   3.0  5 
  2 Windy Margerum            12 Acalanes                 14.65   3.0  5 
  3 Allanah Lee               11 Castro Valle             14.70   3.0  5 
  4 Nikki Merritt             11 Santa Margar             14.75   2.6  4 
  5 Jazmine Jackson            9 Chaminade                14.84   2.1  3 
  6 Claire Murray             11 La Canada                14.85   3.0  5 
  7 Devyn Jones               12 South Lakes              14.93   0.6  1 
  8 Amanda Herrington         12 Edison-HB                14.95   2.0  2  14.950
  8 Ty'jai Boyle              12 Carson                   14.95   3.0  5  14.950
 10 Ruby Jane Mathewson       12 Davis - UT               14.99   2.1  3 
 11 Isabel Madrid             11 Green Valley             15.01   2.0  2 
 12 Erin Gerardo              12 Santa Margar             15.10   2.6  4 
 13 Haleigh Cusumano          12 Burbank                  15.11   0.6  1 
 14 Shayla Oliver             12 Mira Mesa                15.23   2.6  4  15.225
 15 Valencia Fortenberry      11 Rodriguez                15.23   2.1  3  15.229
 16 Flora Oliveira            12 Alta Loma                15.31   2.6  4 
 17 Ashley Moore               9 Centennial-N             15.32   2.0  2 
 18 Kayla Elliott             12 Elsinore                 15.33   0.6  1 
 19 Alexandra Chan            10 Menlo                    15.39   2.1  3 
 20 Sareena Patzke            12 Tigard                   15.42   2.0  2 
 21 Aarika Oeleis             12 Linfield Chr             15.45   3.0  5 
 22 Shyann Reynolds           12 Glendora                 15.46   0.6  1 
 23 Maya Brosch               12 South Tahoe              15.49   2.6  4  15.488
 24 Shelby Burdo              12 Coronado                 15.49   2.1  3  15.489
 25 Rachel Gagnon             12 Oxford                   15.53   2.0  2 
 26 Nicole Golba              12 Cathedral Ca             15.57   0.6  1 
 27 Alaina Brady               9 Tahoma                   15.59   3.0  5 
 28 Brianna Smith             10 Paraclete                15.60   2.0  2 
 29 Madison Mitchell          12 Paso Robles              15.65   0.6  1 
 30 Brianna Ewing             11 Union Cathol             15.67   2.6  4 
 31 Zeinab Torabi             12 Murrieta Mes             15.69   2.1  3 
 32 Emma McCutchen            11 Desert Vista             15.71   2.1  3  15.701
 33 Lauren Willingham         11 Los Alamitos             15.71   2.1  3  15.708
 34 Delaney Peranich          11 St. Ignatius             15.80   0.6  1 
 35 Cambria Galloway          12 Cathedral Ca             15.85   2.0  2 
 36 Paige Young               12 Orem                     15.86   3.0  5 
 37 Nyree Brown               11 Segerstrom               16.11   2.0  2 
 38 Endya Patteway            12 James Logan              16.12   0.6  1 
 39 Alani Johnson             11 Otay Ranch               16.42   0.6  1 
 40 Haley Abirached           10 Buchanan                 16.46   3.0  5 
 41 Jessica Brewer            11 Lincoln                  16.63   2.0  2 
 42 Maya McFadden             12 Glacier Peak             16.77   2.6  4 
 -- Citlalli Anguiano         10 La Mirada                   FS   2.6  4 
 
Event 108  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.49  2011        Beejay Lee, West Covina                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blake Hennesay            11 Santa Margar             10.63   4.1  5 
  2 Joseph Romero             12 Red Mountain             10.68   2.5  2 
  3 Quoi Ellis                11 Mt. Carmel               10.69   4.1  5 
  4 Jaden Stokes              11 Del Norte SD             10.70   4.1  5 
  5 Jared Geredes             12 Los Gatos                10.72   4.1  5 
  6 Kendon Walker             12 Chandler                 10.76   4.1  5  10.756
  7 Benjamin Goodwin          12 Christian                10.76   4.1  5  10.757
  8 Phillip McElroy           12 Morse                    10.77   2.4  1 
  9 James Chung               10 Harvard West             10.78   3.2  4 
 10 Ryan Moya-Chapron         12 Colony                   10.81   1.9  3 
 11 Riley Sasaki              12 Irvington                10.83   1.9  3 
 12 Jacques Wilson            12 Hamilton LA              10.86   2.5  2 
 13 RJ Nelson                 11 Hoover/AL                10.89   1.9  3  10.887
 14 Cristian Moore            10 Oaks Christi             10.89   2.5  2  10.890
 15 Ethan Song                11 Dougherty Va             10.90   2.5  2 
 16 Anthony Zuanich           10 Redondo                  10.93   3.2  4  10.922
 17 Dylan Thomsen             12 El Camino Re             10.93   2.5  2  10.924
 18 Michael Washington        11 Monrovia                 10.97   1.9  3  10.962
 19 Steven Arrington          12 Canyon-CC                10.97   2.4  1  10.964
 20 Qays Mingo-Long           12 Oaks Christi             10.99   3.2  4  10.982
 21 Nikolas Bracken           12 Bishop Gorma             10.99   2.5  2  10.984
 22 Bryce Farrell              9 Oaks Christi             11.01   1.9  3 
 23 Ethan Abreau              11 Yucaipa                  11.04   1.9  3 
 24 Brandon Bains             12 St. Francis              11.05   4.1  5 
 25 Mark Ogbunamiri           12 Bishop Montg             11.07   2.5  2 
 26 Ryan Johnson              12 Chandler                 11.08   4.1  5 
 27 Harry Baker               12 University-I             11.10   2.4  1  11.092
 28 Tayjion Campbell          12 Reed                     11.10   3.2  4  11.100
 29 Tariq Harness             12 Poly (Lb)                11.13   1.9  3  11.122
 29 Trevor Volpe              12 Salpointe Ca             11.13   2.4  1  11.122
 31 Alexander Salas           12 Golden Valle             11.20   2.5  2 
 32 Cj Cole                   12 St. Joseph-S             11.21   2.4  1 
 33 Jaden Schieberl           11 Rancho Chris             11.37   1.9  3 
 34 Kobe Oates                11 Newburgh Fre             11.89   2.4  1 
 35 Jaloni West               11 Pasadena                 28.88   3.2  4 
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.04  2012        Lila McMillan, Tamalpais Mill Valley        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Scott             12 Carondelet               11.86M  1.9  5 
  2 Jada Hicks                11 Upland                   11.96   2.2  4 
  3 Aaliyah Wilson            11 Stockdale                12.02M  1.9  3 
  4 Mariah Allain             11 La Sierra                12.05   1.9  3  12.042
  5 Elani Rice                12 El Camino Re             12.05   1.9  5  12.045
  6 Zaire Chest               11 Chandler                 12.06   2.2  4 
  7 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn       9 Seattle                  12.08   2.2  4  12.074
  8 Hailey Murdica            11 Palm Desert              12.08   2.2  4  12.075
  9 Jenna Mencarelli          12 Westlake                 12.10   1.9  3  12.095
 10 Kennedy Williams          12 Redondo                  12.10   1.9  5  12.099
 11 Chudney McGehee           11 Long Beach M             12.13   3.0  2 
 12 Te'Mesha Paxton           12 Archbishop M             12.15   3.0  2  12.141
 13 Saundria Martin           10 Carson                   12.15   1.9  3  12.148
 14 Elysia Laramie            11 Simi Valley              12.20   1.9  3 
 15 Janelle Knight            11 Santa Barbar             12.21   3.0  2 
 16 Lexi Rolan                12 Medical Lake             12.24   1.9  5  12.235
 17 Teleda Williams           11 Las Vegas                12.24   2.2  4  12.239
 18 Deborah Grant             10 Green Valley             12.25   3.0  2 
 19 Alexis Sutherland         12 Corona                   12.26   1.9  5 
 20 Cora Davis                12 Fountain Vll             12.27   3.0  2 
 21 Maria Simone Tayaba       12 Milpitas                 12.30   3.1  1 
 22 Brinn Jensen              12 Skyridge                 12.32   1.9  3 
 23 Leia Salongo              11 Mira Mesa                12.35   3.1  1  12.341
 24 Kennedi Atkins            12 Carson                   12.35   3.0  2  12.343
 25 Amani Baker               12 Maria Carril             12.36   3.0  2 
 26 Tiona Roberts             11 Roosevelt SS             12.37   3.1  1 
 27 Noelle Schiller           12 Westlake                 12.39   1.9  3 
 28 Indica Showell            11 Redondo                  12.40   1.9  3 
 29 Hannah Waller              9 South Lakes              12.41   1.9  5 
 30 Evie Alberico             12 Bishop Amat              12.42   3.0  2 
 31 Faith Richardson           9 Renton                   12.43   2.2  4 
 32 Mailia Green              10 Notre Dame               12.48   3.1  1 
 33 Alycia Turner             11 Aliso Niguel             12.52   2.2  4 
 34 Tessa Green               10 Santa Margar             12.55   3.1  1 
 35 Jaala Downes              11 Lincoln                  12.67   3.1  1 
 36 Airelle Mitchell          12 Woodcreek                12.68   2.2  4 
 37 Kendra Jimerson           12 Ponderosa                12.77   1.9  3 
 38 Shanique Simpson          12 Morse                    12.96   1.9  5 
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.93  2008        Franco Montes, Ogden, Ut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Musio Jimenez             12 Sunrise Moun           1:54.20   1 
  2 Terrell Cunningham        12 Danbury                1:54.36   3 
  3 Arthur Santoro            12 Jones Colleg           1:54.86   2 
  4 Jason Gomez               11 Westmont               1:55.00   3 
  5 Isaiah Robinson           12 Neuqua Valle           1:55.85   3 
  6 Brandon Williams          11 Orem                   1:55.88   3 
  7 Jake Selstad              12 San Marcos S           1:55.95   1 
  8 Seth Blackwell            11 Basic                  1:56.07   2 
  9 Ryder Horton              11 Ardrossan              1:56.12   3 
 10 Andy Buchanan             12 Milpitas               1:56.27   3 
 11 Brandon Bandley           11 Los Alamitos           1:56.36   2 
 12 Ryan Bush                 11 Tesoro                 1:56.42   3 
 13 Nixon McKenzie            10 Armijo                 1:56.48   2 
 14 Max Valadez               12 Alemany                1:56.54   1 
 15 Derek Parker              12 Woodcreek              1:56.55   3 
 16 Elias Opsahl              11 Redlands Eas           1:56.59   3 
 17 Kevin Wilkinson           12 Alemany                1:56.85   3 
 18 Jake Lamb                 12 Glendora               1:57.11   3 
 19 Ronaldo Delgado           11 Caruthers              1:57.18   2 
 20 David Hulme               12 Foothill SS            1:57.44   3  1:57.436
 21 Julian Robles             12 Roosevelt SS           1:57.44   1  1:57.437
 22 Jahlil Turner             12 Rancho Verde           1:57.74   1 
 23 Jose Cruz                 12 McClatchy              1:57.80   2 
 24 Jhavahn Holston           12 Serrano                1:58.04   1 
 25 Charlie Winn              11 Coronado               1:58.07   2 
 26 Trevor Henry              12 Bishop Gorma           1:58.10   2 
 27 Sebastian Medina          10 Clovis East            1:58.18   2 
 28 Jack Ammon                12 Northwest Ch           1:58.25   3 
 29 Branden Roach             12 Union Cathol           1:58.26   1 
 30 Amir Knox                 12 Ridgeview              1:58.31   1 
 31 Nolan Sanchez             12 San Benito H           1:58.44   3 
 32 Robert Williams           12 Woodcreek              1:58.50   3 
 33 John Dempsey              11 Brea Olinda            1:58.54   1 
 34 Dylan Tidwell             10 Bingham                1:58.56   3 
 35 Matt Candelaria           12 Coronado               1:58.71   2 
 36 Graham Eversden           11 Corona del S           1:59.10   2 
 37 Jamie Moreland            11 Campbell Hal           1:59.14   1 
 38 Greg Gibbs                12 Union Cathol           1:59.38   2 
 39 Charles Maree             12 Marlboro               1:59.55   1 
 40 Isaiah Darden             11 Aliso Niguel           1:59.56   1 
 41 Juan Enciso               11 Saugus                 1:59.66   2 
 42 Dylan Che                 12 Arcadia                2:00.18   1 
 43 Donovan Prince            11 High Tech              2:00.32   3  2:00.312
 44 Jordan Lawrence           12 Newburgh Fre           2:00.32   1  2:00.320
 45 William Young             12 Guerin Catho           2:00.44   1 
 46 Andrew Bengtson           10 Riverside Po           2:00.50   2 
 47 Justin Frando             12 Highland Bak           2:00.69   3 
 48 Noah Ballard              12 Campbell Hal           2:00.71   2 
 49 Erik Stein                11 Lick-Wilmerd           2:00.78   2 
 50 Alex Loukili              11 South Lakes            2:01.31   1 
 51 Riley Collins             12 Bozeman                2:01.40   2 
 52 Harold Thomas             12 Otay Ranch             2:01.44   1 
 53 Noah Monroy               11 Maranatha Ch           2:01.99   2 
 54 Jorge Pena                11 Woodcreek              2:02.46   2 
 55 Carlos MartinDelCampo     12 Monroe                 2:02.91   3 
 56 Christian Mitchell        11 Sage Creek             2:03.83   2 
 57 Lenny Rubi                12 Green Valley           2:04.22   1 
 58 Adrian Ceballo            12 St. Benedict           2:04.97   1 
 -- Adrian Lopez              11 North Bakers                DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Event 111  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:10.99  2007        Nachelle Stewart, Spanish Fork, Ut        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malissa Tanaka            12 Poly (Lb)              2:13.63   2 
  2 Makyah Richard            10 North Canyon           2:14.82   2 
  3 Ali Bybee                 10 Lone Peak -            2:15.37   3 
  4 Dominique Mustin           9 North Canyon           2:15.86   2 
  5 Mia Darden                11 Aliso Niguel           2:16.04   1 
  6 Madi Moffitt              11 Timpanogos             2:16.11   1 
  7 Briseida Garcia           10 Gregori                2:16.39   3 
  8 Abigail Pradere           10 Carson                 2:16.51   3 
  9 Paige Carter              12 San Marcos S           2:16.56   2 
 10 Madison Meade             12 Roseville              2:16.59   3 
 11 Maya Sharp                11 Westlake               2:16.76   1 
 12 Mikaela Romanini          12 Bakersfield            2:16.88   1 
 13 Leena Morant               9 Union Cathol           2:16.98   1 
 14 Janay Hall                12 South View             2:17.03   2 
 15 Elena Willems             11 Glacier Peak           2:17.13   1 
 16 Alexys Ford               10 Roosevelt SS           2:17.36   2 
 17 Megan Oefelein            12 Woodbridge             2:17.51   1 
 18 Jaxin Woodward            10 Vacaville              2:17.73   2 
 19 Roberson Sierra           10 La Jolla               2:17.83   3 
 20 Geneva Schlepp            11 Skyline/WA             2:18.41   2 
 21 Jacobs Marley             11 Tesoro                 2:18.52   1 
 22 Brenna Wapstra Scott      12 Tahoe Trucke           2:18.63   2 
 23 Tiana Bradfield           10 Peak to Peak           2:18.92   1 
 24 Imani Boggan              12 Acalanes               2:18.95   3 
 25 Cayla Etheridge           10 Santiago (Co           2:19.15   3 
 26 Kelly Bishop              12 Monta Vista            2:19.30   2 
 27 Leah Sarkisian            11 Danbury                2:19.68   3 
 28 Brenda Rosales            12 Poly (Lb)              2:19.94   3 
 29 Gabrielle Joffe           11 Mountain Vie           2:20.08   3 
 30 Sydney Steely             11 Hoover/AL              2:20.21   3 
 31 Samantha Schadler         10 Rio Rico               2:20.28   1 
 32 Alexis Gourrier           11 Centennial-N           2:20.40   2 
 33 Julia Sullivan            12 Oaks Christi           2:20.72   3 
 34 Kara Smith                11 Franklin               2:21.33   2 
 35 Olivia Turk               11 Danbury                2:22.66   1 
 36 Malaina Thacker           12 Rogers                 2:22.75   3 
 37 Sophie Halkett            10 South Lakes            2:24.05   1  2:24.043
 38 Claire Adams              10 Westlake               2:24.05   1  2:24.049
 39 Ally Geisler              12 Davis - UT             2:24.39   2 
 40 Janaya Bruce              12 Santa Monica           2:25.30   1 
 41 Keeley Murphy             11 Carondelet             2:25.40   1 
 42 Anna Christjansen         11 Los Gatos              2:28.95   2 
 
Event 112  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.96  2006        Kate Grace, Marlborough LA, Ca              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gizelle Reid              11 Rancho                   56.05   5 
  2 Amari Prude               11 Bonita                   56.15   4 
  3 Lauren Drysch             12 Santa Margar             56.44   4 
  4 Danae Manibog             12 Clovis North             56.83   4 
  5 Shalee Reynolds           12 Glendora                 56.91   4 
  6 Paige Richard             12 Poway                    56.93   3 
  7 Deborah Grant             10 Green Valley             57.05   3 
  8 Anna Foreman              11 Chandler                 57.17   5 
  9 Olivia Firsching          11 Cathedral Ca             57.20   5 
 10 Nadiri Wilson             11 Long Beach M             57.31   2 
 11 Iman Babineaux             9 Quartz Hill              57.47   2 
 12 Gabrielle Ellis           10 Notre Dame               57.54   4 
 13 Alonna Johnson            11 Quartz Hill              57.68   3 
 14 MiLana MaLec              10 Woodbridge               57.69   3 
 15 Lilly Gregg                9 Woodcreek                57.72   1 
 16 Lauren Paven              11 Tigard                   57.74   5 
 17 Jackie Martin             12 Corona del S             57.88   5 
 18 Elisha Salazar            11 Carson                   57.89   2 
 19 Lameyah Charlton          12 Chandler                 57.93   5 
 20 Zion White                12 Valhalla                 58.17   3 
 21 Chioma Okonkwo            10 Murrieta Mes             58.35   3 
 22 Kali Randall              11 Bullard                  58.38   3 
 23 Quwshayah Peters          10 Poly (Lb)                58.52   1 
 24 Sydney Groom              12 Liberty                  58.68   3 
 25 Victoria Nardella         10 Buchanan                 58.76   2 
 26 Paige Sefried             10 Lodi                     59.13   1 
 27 Jaylah Herron             11 Mira Costa               59.54   4 
 28 Elena Garcia              12 Corona                   59.64   1 
 29 Toni Carter               11 Dorsey                   59.74   1 
 30 Hanna Barakat             12 Flintridge P             59.85   2 
 31 Jenny Nnoli               11 San Marcos S           1:00.57   4 
 32 Jolize Frank              12 Morse                  1:01.97   1 
 
Event 113  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 46.79  2010        Josh Mance, Don Lugo Chino, Ca.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christopher Hill          10 Rancho Cucam             49.04   5 
  2 Mark Nunez                12 Dorsey                   49.06   5 
  3 Tre Harley                11 Centennial-N             49.25   5 
  4 Miles Zoltak              11 Thousand Oak             49.26   4 
  5 Henry Larkin              11 Oakland Tech             49.27   5 
  6 Elijah Hodge              12 Loyola                   49.33   3 
  7 Byron Simmons             12 St. Benedict             49.37   4 
  8 Tanner Tucker             12 Clovis East              49.38   2 
  9 Faris Babineaux           12 Quartz Hill              49.40   5 
 10 Anthony Reyes             12 Elsinore                 49.58   1 
 11 Qwintin Workman           12 Temecula Val             49.61   5 
 12 Phil Griggs               12 ML King                  49.62   4 
 13 Lawrence Willis           12 Mira Mesa                49.70   3 
 14 Trever Jones              11 Sanger                   49.77   2  49.766
 14 Shon Stephens             12 Ridgeview                49.77   4  49.766
 16 Stephen Garcia            12 Central                  49.78   2 
 17 James Galindo             12 Agoura                   49.84   4 
 18 Tyler Rambo               12 Dorsey                   49.95   2 
 19 Wyatt Longley             12 Bainbridge               50.06   2 
 20 Zion Chatman              10 Buchanan                 50.11   2 
 21 Richard Benson            12 Morse                    50.18   3  50.174
 22 Gregory Lapit             10 Centennial-C             50.18   1  50.178
 23 Kendal Smith              12 Douglas Coun             50.22   4 
 24 Andrew Richards           10 Wilson/LB                50.33   3 
 25 Tanner Hagstrom           11 North Canyon             50.36   3 
 26 Benjamin Miller           10 Corona del S             50.44   1 
 27 Erik Ebert                11 Lodi                     50.55   2 
 28 Darren Meyers             12 Muir                     50.63   3 
 29 Chasen Geisler            11 Oaks Christi             50.69   1 
 30 JaQuere Williams          12 Neuqua Valle             50.70   4 
 31 Steven Camacho            11 Wilson/LB                50.79   3 
 32 Bobby Poynter             11 California N             50.80   4 
 33 Jacob Uhl                 12 Sage Creek               50.92   1 
 34 kam Radabaugh             10 Orem                     50.95   4 
 35 Kaleb Hayes               12 San Gorgonio             51.00   5 
 36 Eric Williams             12 Las Vegas                51.06   2 
 37 Aaron Jackson             12 Heritage                 51.12   1 
 38 Jalen Bryant              12 Corona del S             51.14   3 
 39 Nick Sandoval             12 Arbor View               51.28   1 
 40 Wll Juniper               12 Salpointe Ca             51.47   1 
 41 Anthony Lowe              12 Clayton Vall             51.70   2 
 42 Trevor Henry              12 Bishop Gorma             52.73   3 
 43 Devin Slater              11 Newburgh Fre             53.78   5 
 
Event 114  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 37.42  2010        RJ Frasier, Jesuit Carmichael, Ca           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Braeden Traficante        12 Coronado                 38.52   2 
  2 Dillion Lay               12 ML King                  38.76   1 
  3 Bradley Jaylan            12 Wilson/LB                38.78   4 
  4 Jeremiah Ruger            12 Great Oak                38.82   1 
  5 Dakhari Douglas           12 Dorsey                   38.86   3 
  6 Ian Ward                  12 Servite                  39.17   5 
  7 Nathan Willoughby         12 Fountain Vll             39.19   3 
  8 Robert Walker             12 Newburgh Fre             39.21   5 
  9 Ethan Wright              10 Desert Vista             39.22   5 
 10 Matt Sill                 12 Arroyo Grand             39.45   3 
 11 Josh Thomas               12 Chaminade                39.54   2 
 12 Kiasa Salgado             12 Santa Barbar             39.58   5 
 13 Jeremiah Richardson       12 Columbia                 39.60   2 
 14 Isaki Wada-Law            12 Los Gatos                39.66   5 
 15 Aaron Hanible             12 Heritage                 39.71   5 
 16 Andrew Shao               11 Lynbrook                 39.73   2 
 17 Kyle Sandoval             12 Servite                  39.75   4 
 18 Teak Hodges               12 San Diego                39.79   3  39.781
 19 Johnie Talamantes         11 Red Mountain             39.79   4  39.787
 20 Blake Rose                12 Archbishop M             39.85   4 
 21 Tanner Kutterer           12 Syracuse                 39.88   5 
 22 Kelton Johnson            12 Davis - UT               40.00   3 
 23 Miles Joyner              12 St. Mary's N             40.01   2 
 24 Ethan Turner              12 Foothill CE              40.02   1 
 25 Talin Lewis               11 Oaks Christi             40.21   3 
 26 Kaelin Moore              12 Canyon-Ana               40.27   1 
 27 Jalen Woodley             12 Inglemoor                40.33   3 
 28 Sekaye Knutson            12 Mission Hill             40.38   1 
 29 Dakota Tidwell            12 Bingham                  40.41   1 
 30 Xavier Armand             10 Lyons Townsh             40.87   1 
 31 Noah Holmes               12 Marina                   40.89   4 
 32 Tobi Adegoke              10 Los Osos                 41.01   2 
 33 Masaki Wada-Law           10 Los Gatos                41.04   2 
 34 Jaden Ellis               11 Vista del La             41.55   1 
 35 Zack Stadulis             12 Ridgewood, N             41.68   2 
 36 Tamaj Johnson             12 Central                  42.34   5 
 37 Jaelen Craft              10 Newark Mem               42.35   4 
 38 Alex Carey                12 Del Oro                  42.47   3 
 39 Jeff Clancy               12 Clovis North             44.05   1 
 -- Shawn Bettencourt         12 Golden Valle               DNF   4 
 -- Noah Williams             11 Hoover/AL                   DQ   2  2 & 3 hurd violation
 -- Devon Scott-Ford          12 Peninsula                   DQ   4 
 
Event 115  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 43.52  2012        Taylor Fleming, ML King, Riv. Ca            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Fletcher        11 Ponderosa                44.00   5 
  2 Shalee Reynolds           12 Glendora                 44.76   5 
  3 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard     10 Calabasas                44.89   1 
  4 Seanna Nalbandyan         12 Canyon-CC                44.90   2 
  5 Kirsty Brown              12 Amador Valle             45.03   5 
  6 Talie Bonds               12 Centennial-N             45.12   5 
  7 Kenya Payne               10 Poly (Lb)                45.29   2 
  8 Nyree Brown               11 Segerstrom               45.30   3 
  9 Kaia Bonnette-Williams     9 Central                  45.66   2 
 10 Shyann Reynolds           12 Glendora                 45.73   4 
 11 Monea Jennings             9 Central                  45.78   2 
 12 Emily Lemp                10 Sheldon                  45.84   2  45.837
 13 Valencia Fortenberry      11 Rodriguez                45.84   1  45.838
 14 Emily Garner              10 Woodbridge               46.01   1 
 15 Kira Bochard              12 Burbank                  46.12   4 
 16 Ally Gomm                 10 Provo                    46.15   1 
 17 Ayana Eason               12 Hoover/AL                46.31   5  46.303
 18 Reagan Raimer             10 Coronado                 46.31   1  46.309
 19 Megan Mattson             11 Sage Creek               46.52   3 
 20 Amari Jinkins              9 JW North                 46.64   3 
 21 Madison Mitchell          12 Paso Robles              46.74   3 
 22 Kayla Elliott             12 Elsinore                 46.80   5 
 23 De'Jah Robinson           12 St. Mary's N             46.84   5 
 24 Nicole Golba              12 Cathedral Ca             46.86   5 
 25 Devyn Jones               12 South Lakes              47.24   4 
 26 Zeinab Torabi             12 Murrieta Mes             47.25   3 
 27 Ty'jai Boyle              12 Carson                   47.35   2 
 28 Aleeza Hassan             10 Buchanan                 47.47   1 
 29 Mareonna Henderson        11 Emerald Ridg             47.59   4 
 30 Lulu Gilbert              12 St. Bonavent             47.68   2 
 31 Constance Barrett         11 El Toro                  47.93   1 
 32 Aspen Jones               12 Notre Dame               47.98   4 
 33 Kevaray Gillette          11 East Orange              48.05   3 
 34 Aaryn Smith               12 St. Mary's               48.11   2 
 35 Savannah Simpson          12 James Logan              48.23   1 
 36 Becky Swanson             11 Davis - UT               48.29   1 
 37 Mya Furgerson             11 Wilson/LB                48.54   2 
 38 Arianna Gragg             11 Acalanes                 48.62   4 
 39 Elizabeth Hennessy        12 St. Francis              48.92   4 
 40 Sara East                 11 Chaminade                52.08   3 
 41 Citlalli Anguiano         10 La Mirada                56.31   3 
 
Event 116  Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
        Meet: M 12:14.17  2001        Santa Margarita, RSM, Ca                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northwood                                          12:19.65   2 
     1) Aleks Crampton 9                2) Amanda Bolger 12               
     3) Jasmine Esparza 11              4) Erika Adler 12                 
  2 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                12:19.67   2 
     1) Makayla Fick 9                  2) Camryn Weems 12                
     3) Brianna Potter 9                4) Annabelle Werner 11            
  3 Ventura                                            12:26.22   1 
     1) Sofia Ramos 11                  2) Alyssa Moore 10                
     3) Vanessa Howard 11               4) Madeleine Locher 9             
  4 Jserra                                             12:30.76   1 
     1) Mary Cameron 9                  2) Sara Ayala 10                  
     3) Tristin Szenczi 9               4) Nadia Tabrizi 10               
  5 Arroyo Grande                                      12:31.26   2 
     1) Haley Goodell 9                 2) Rosa Granados 12               
     3) Talley Hill 12                  4) Malia Simon 11                 
  6 Brea Olinda                                        12:32.77   1 
     1) Whitney Valenti 9               2) Vivian Kim 12                  
     3) Mia Douge 9                     4) Ariel Williams 12              
  7 Dana Hills                                         12:36.00   2 
     1) Kathryn Kaloroumakis 12         2) Caitlyn Ferguson 9             
     3) Sarah Meng 10                   4) Leila keyvan 10                
  8 Saugus  'B'                                        12:37.10   1 
     1) Mackenna Park 11                2) Courtney Heys 11               
     3) Amaya Aguilar 10                4) Jacqueline Casione 10          
  9 Great Oak  'C'                                     12:37.14   2 
     1) Arianna Griffiths 9             2) Savannah Ek 10                 
     3) Maya Ambroziak 12               4) Sandra Pflughoft 11            
 10 Merced                                             12:38.96   1 
     1) Ciara Colon 11                  2) Kaitlynn Perez 9               
     3) Jackie Aleman 11                4) Quinn Hagerman 10              
 11 Simi Valley                                        12:39.47   1 
     1) Haily Goldmon 9                 2) Makenna Smollen 10             
     3) Sarah Winkler 12                4) Samantha Barajas 12            
 12 Flintridge Prep                                    12:40.01   1 
     1) Sophie Gitlin 11                2) Hanna Barakat 12               
     3) Sasha Codiga 10                 4) Natalie O'Brien 12             
 13 Castilleja                                         12:41.94   1 
     1) Tevah Gevelber 9                2) Lauren Traum 10                
     3) Claire Traum 12                 4) Cosi Layton 11                 
 14 Bella Vista                                        12:42.35   1 
     1) Macey Lange 12                  2) Hannah Gow 10                  
     3) Victoria Dix 10                 4) Cessair McKinney 12            
 15 Torrey Pines                                       12:43.79   2 
     1) Gabi Dinkin 12                  2) Ellie Flint 11                 
     3) Emma Largerie 11                4) Isabella Aguiar 11             
 16 Valencia-V                                         12:44.98   1 
     1) Kristen Walker 11               2) Shannon Agnes 12               
     3) Erin Rodriguez 12               4) Hailey Kirsch 9                
 17 Redondo                                            12:46.40   2 
     1) Molly Hastings 9                2) Erika Gran 11                  
     3) Trinity Leonard 12              4) Peyton Heiden 10               
 18 Arcadia                                            12:46.53   2 
     1) Jasmine He 11                   2) Lauren Buehner 11              
     3) Eryca Yamane 11                 4) Holly Lung 12                  
 19 Scripps Ranch                                      12:47.63   1 
     1) Analicia Uribe 11               2) Julia Morales 10               
     3) Dallas Jones 9                  4) Molly Delzio 12                
 20 Covina                                             12:47.69   2 
     1) Natali Contreras 12             2) Charisma Benitez 10            
     3) Rosaly Castorena 10             4) Vanessa Gracian 11             
 21 Wilson/LB                                          12:47.71   1 
     1) Sabrina Del Bello 11            2) Ashanti Gaither 9              
     3) Samantha Fraga 12               4) Kennedy Meyer 12               
 22 Santa Monica                                       12:48.51   2 
     1) Janaya Bruce 12                 2) Eleanor Kroskrity 11           
     3) Anya Sturm 11                   4) Tupelo Sullivan 9              
 23 St. Francis SJ                                     12:49.05   2 
     1) Sophie DeBenedetti 10           2) Kathryn Kramer 10              
     3) Noelle Lynch 10                 4) Sydney Vandegrift 11           
 24 Clovis                                             12:49.63   2 
     1) Olivia Herrera 10               2) Julia Hardwick 9               
     3) Megan Dean 11                   4) McKenna Lewis 11               
 25 Santa Margarita                                    12:49.68   1 
     1) McKenzie Shulman 11             2) Samantha Walsh 12              
     3) Thalia Georgiou 11              4) Gwynn George 12                
 26 Los Alamitos                                       12:50.16   2 
     1) Nicole Bliss 12                 2) Caroline Desmet 12             
     3) Annie Bliss 11                  4) Olivia Velasco 9               
 27 Bishop Amat                                        12:50.38   1 
     1) Ally Palomino 12                2) Evie Alberico 12               
     3) Morgan Rust 9                   4) Olivia Paez 10                 
 28 Carondelet                                         12:50.43   1 
     1) Emma McCarthy 12                2) Liza Richards 11               
     3) Sofia Green 10                  4) Clare Schumann 11              
 29 Tesoro                                             12:51.83   2 
     1) Clara Meade 9                   2) Nicole Bannigan 11             
     3) Walden Kianna 12                4) Catherine McGettigan 10        
 30 Harvard Westlake                                   12:53.27   2 
     1) Lochryn Howe 12                 2) Mila Danton 12                 
     3) London Alexander 11             4) Casey Crosson 12               
 31 Whittier                                           12:53.62   2 
     1) Rochelle Viramontes 12          2) Abagail Gooch 12               
     3) Karina Jimenez 12               4) Sophia Sousa 12                
 32 Indian Hills                                       12:54.34   1 
     1) Leanne Atkinson 10              2) Lily DiMartino 12              
     3) Leah Sussman 11                 4) Corinne Barney 9               
 33 Mayfield                                           12:55.22   1 
     1) Maggie Kiechler 9               2) Isabella Mendoza 11            
     3) Sophie Silva 12                 4) McKenna Smith 10               
 34 Los Gatos                                          12:56.28   1 
     1) Anna Christjansen 11            2) Annika Paylor 9                
     3) Erin Moss 12                    4) Lauren Janes 10                
 35 Inglemoor                                          12:56.55   2 
     1) Rebecca Ledsham 12              2) Hannah Cottnair 11             
     3) Ellee London 11                 4) Olivia Wisont 10               
 36 Ayala                                              12:57.40   2 
     1) Alyssa Tran 11                  2) Anyssa Romo 10                 
     3) Allison Oh 11                   4) Mikaela Ramirez 10             
 37 Roosevelt SS                                       12:57.41   1 
     1) Kimberly Pena 10                2) Alexys Ford 10                 
     3) Brittany Marrero 12             4) Paloma Barron 11               
 38 Mt. Carmel                                         12:57.56   2 
     1) Allison Burgess 9               2) Sophie Jones 10                
     3) Laura Moran 12                  4) Katie Hawley 11                
 39 Liberty CE                                         12:57.92   2 
     1) Bryanna Bartlett 11             2) Cagnei Duncan 12               
     3) Shelby Rogers 11                4) Nickie Sanchez 10              
 40 ML King                                            12:59.44   2 
     1) Allison Janes 11                2) Ashley Chruscz 11              
     3) Amanda Sosa 10                  4) Kathryn Hammer 12              
 41 Arcadia  'B'                                       13:03.44   1 
     1) Joyce Wu 10                     2) Jillian Taylor 10              
     3) Joy Huang 12                    4) Cindy Liang 12                 
 42 Buchanan                                           13:03.55   1 
     1) Jordan Paige 10                 2) Rachel Culver 9                
     3) Amanda Dolberg 9                4) Alyssa DeStanssio 11           
 43 Ridgewood                                          13:04.83   2 
     1) Meghan Adams 11                 2) Katherine Muccio 10            
     3) Evelyn Kotch 11                 4) Olympia Martin 12              
 44 Great Oak  'D'                                     13:05.83   2 
     1) Audrey Dang 9                   2) Morgan Taylor 11               
     3) Michelle McIntosh 12            4) Fatima Cortes 10               
 45 Dublin                                             13:07.22   1 
     1) Angela Huang 11                 2) Caitlyn Leca 10                
     3) Aditi Jagganathan 9             4) Danielle Han 10                
 46 Cathedral Catholic                                 13:08.01   2 
     1) Elle Waters 11                  2) Olivia Firsching 11            
     3) Hazel Groff 11                  4) Cami Doheny 11                 
 47 Dougherty Valley                                   13:08.14   1 
     1) Polina Popova 10                2) Isha Sharma 10                 
     3) Tarra O'Malley 11               4) Aushmitha Grewal 10            
 48 Clovis East                                        13:11.73   1 
     1) Ashley Gardner 9                2) Mackenzie Madron 9             
     3) Jadyn Pennington 9              4) Chloe Schultz 9                
 49 Davis - UT  'B'                                    13:28.39   2 
     1) Sarah Waddoups 11               2) Becky Swanson 11               
     3) Abi Waddoups 10                 4) Alicia Halverson 10            
 50 Laguna Beach                                       13:34.30   1 
     1) Grace La Montagne 11            2) Regan Caraher 12               
     3) Molly Cohn 10                   4) Evie Cant 11                   
 51 Rancho Cucamonga                                   13:47.52   1 
     1) Erin Holton 12                  2) Myah Peters 9                  
     3) Lanie Schemenhauer 10           4) Mia Saiza 12                   
 
Event 117  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 24.45  2012        Lila McMillan, Tamalpais Mill Vly, Ca       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Scott             12 Carondelet               24.25   4.1  5 
  2 Jada Hicks                11 Upland                   24.28   4.3  4 
  3 Aliya Wilson              10 Tahoma                   24.45   3.0  3 
  4 Lauren Miller             11 Buena-AZ                 24.51   0.3  1 
  5 Elani Rice                12 El Camino Re             24.58   0.3  1  24.578
  6 Olivia Ribera             12 Tahoma                   24.58   4.1  5  24.579
  7 Danae Manibog             12 Clovis North             24.61   4.3  4 
  8 Shilah Bedingfield        12 Quartz Hill              24.64   4.3  4 
  9 Sarah King                   Armijo                   24.68   1.9  2  24.673
 10 Alexis Surrell            11 Newark Mem               24.68   0.3  1  24.678
 11 Emily Costello            11 Vista del La             24.69   4.1  5 
 12 Brinn Jensen              12 Skyridge                 24.79   3.0  3  24.781
 13 Deborah Grant             10 Green Valley             24.79   4.3  4  24.786
 14 Azariyah Scott            11 Redlands Eas             24.84   4.3  4 
 15 Lauren Buehner            11 Arcadia                  24.86   4.3  4 
 16 Amari Prude               11 Bonita                   24.89   1.9  2 
 17 Zion White                12 Valhalla                 25.03   0.3  1 
 18 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn       9 Seattle                  25.06   1.9  2  25.052
 19 Alexis Sutherland         12 Corona                   25.06   4.3  4  25.056
 20 Lexi Rolan                12 Medical Lake             25.07   4.1  5 
 21 Teleda Williams           11 Las Vegas                25.08   3.0  3 
 22 Leia Salongo              11 Mira Mesa                25.12   3.0  3 
 23 Sydney Bentley            10 St. Bernard              25.16   1.9  2 
 24 Hanna Barakat             12 Flintridge P             25.19   4.1  5 
 25 Chudney McGehee           11 Long Beach M             25.25   1.9  2 
 26 Hailey Murdica            11 Palm Desert              25.28   1.9  2 
 27 Del'Nique Penn            10 Parkland - N             25.39   4.1  5 
 28 Jackie Martin             12 Corona del S             25.43   0.3  1  25.425
 29 Faith Richardson           9 Renton                   25.43   3.0  3  25.430
 30 Maya Cook                 12 Branham                  25.44   4.3  4 
 31 Gabriela Robles           11 Simi Valley              25.46   1.9  2 
 32 Lauren Paven              11 Tigard                   25.47   3.0  3 
 33 Hannah Waller              9 South Lakes              25.53   4.1  5 
 34 Alycia Turner             11 Aliso Niguel             25.54   1.9  2 
 35 Chioma Okonkwo            10 Murrieta Mes             25.56   0.3  1 
 36 Elysia Laramie            11 Simi Valley              25.58   1.9  2 
 37 Lexi Nardoni              12 Moorpark                 25.65   3.0  3 
 38 Meghan Hunter             10 Provo                    25.67   4.3  4 
 39 Deja Allain               10 La Sierra                26.07   0.3  1 
 40 Elize Larsen              12 Centennial-N             26.16   3.0  3 
 41 Shanique Simpson          12 Morse                    26.46   4.1  5 
 42 Damatria Willingham       12 Paloma Valle             26.53   0.3  1 
 43 Aubree Bell                9 Scripps Ranc             26.62   0.3  1 
 
Event 118  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.28  2010        Diondre Batson, Laguna Creek, Ca            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kaleb Hayes               12 San Gorgonio             21.64   1.3  2 
  2 Quoi Ellis                11 Mt. Carmel               21.65   2.8  4 
  3 Ryan Moya-Chapron         12 Colony                   21.66   1.2  5 
  4 Braden Lenzy              11 Tigard                   21.76   1.2  5 
  5 Andrew Franco             11 Whitney SJ               21.78   3.2  3 
  6 Myles Ellis               12 Antelope                 21.79   2.8  4 
  7 Miles Zoltak              11 Thousand Oak             21.84   2.8  4 
  8 Cristian Moore            10 Oaks Christi             21.88   3.2  3 
  9 Jaden Stokes              11 Del Norte SD             21.90   1.3  2 
 10 Phillip McElroy           12 Morse                    21.95   2.6  1 
 11 Joseph Romero             12 Red Mountain             22.01   3.2  3 
 12 Anthony Palumbo           12 Simi Valley              22.06   2.8  4 
 13 Steven Arrington          12 Canyon-CC                22.10   2.8  4 
 14 Tre Harley                11 Centennial-N             22.13   3.2  3 
 15 Christopher Hill          10 Rancho Cucam             22.14   1.2  5 
 16 Bobby Widmar              12 Reed                     22.15   3.2  3 
 17 Solomon Strader            9 Trinity Clas             22.17   1.3  2 
 18 Diego Gallardo            12 Jesuit                   22.24   1.3  2 
 19 Harry Baker               12 University-I             22.27   2.6  1 
 20 Jalen Bryant              12 Corona del S             22.28   1.3  2 
 21 Savon Scarver             12 Centennial-N             22.29   3.2  3 
 22 Justen Burnette           11 Parkland - N             22.33   1.2  5 
 23 Alexander Salas           12 Golden Valle             22.34   2.6  1 
 24 Erik Renfroe              12 Gahr                     22.37   1.2  5  22.363
 25 Jared Geredes             12 Los Gatos                22.37   3.2  3  22.369
 26 Wll Juniper               12 Salpointe Ca             22.38   1.3  2 
 27 Benjamin Goodwin          12 Christian                22.39   1.2  5 
 28 Faris Babineaux           12 Quartz Hill              22.40   2.6  1 
 29 Dylan Thomsen             12 El Camino Re             22.43   3.2  3 
 30 Jacques Wilson            12 Hamilton LA              22.45   1.3  2 
 31 Maroney, Kavenaugh        12 Wilson/LB                22.50   1.3  2 
 32 Savien Hayes              10 Parkland - N             22.57   2.8  4 
 33 Ethan Song                11 Dougherty Va             22.60   1.2  5 
 34 Matthew Durst             12 Dublin                   22.69   3.2  3 
 35 Randall Jubilee           11 Centennial-N             22.70   2.8  4 
 36 Dominique Hampton         11 Centennial H             22.72   2.6  1 
 37 Stephen Wright            12 Sunrise Moun             22.73   2.6  1 
 38 Nick Smith                12 Garin                    22.74   1.2  5 
 39 Trent Stimac              12 Red Mountain             22.77   2.6  1 
 40 Jacquez Roseboro          10 Parkland - N             22.82   2.8  4 
 41 Soloman Enis              11 North Canyon             22.93   1.3  2 
 42 Antonio Quintanilla       12 Point Loma               23.33   2.6  1 
 43 Riley Sasaki              12 Irvington                34.38   2.8  4 
 
Event 119  Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:26.29  2011        Arcadia B, Arcadia                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeLaSalle                                          10:23.54M  1 
     1) Connor Livingston 10            2) Nohl Patterson 11              
     3) Harrison Fisher 11              4) Isaias De Leon 12              
  2 Arroyo Grande                                      10:27.17   1 
     1) Ban Taylor 12                   2) Spencer Eley 11                
     3) Jayson Maule 12                 4) Luis Jazo 11                   
  3 Glacier Peak                                       10:27.80   2 
     1) Christopher Bianchini 12        2) Ethan Willems 9                
     3) Nick Mullineux Perrault 11      4) Riley McDowell 10              
  4 McQueen                                            10:31.22   2 
     1) Zach Stallings 12               2) Hunter Powell 11               
     3) Anthony Florez 12               4) Henry Weisberg 12              
  5 Madera South                                       10:35.93   2 
     1) Nicholas Hernandez 12           2) Junior Segura 11               
     3) Michael Ochoa 12                4) Miguel Villar 12               
  6 Westmont                                           10:39.33   1 
     1) Garrett MacQuiddy 9             2) Lorrenzo Benfit 12             
     3) Jason Gomez 11                  4) Julian Adam 12                 
  7 Granite Bay                                        10:39.50   2 
     1) Tre Lockwood 12                 2) Chris Harris 12                
     3) Ricky Frank 11                  4) Jake Ritter 12                 
  8 Miramonte                                          10:39.55   1 
     1) Jonathan Fierro 12              2) Garrett Louie 10               
     3) Daniel Konstantino 12           4) James Bull 11                  
  9 Gregori                                            10:40.65   2 
     1) Santiago Ruiz 11                2) Dexter Williams 10             
     3) Adrian Leal 12                  4) Mason Reeves 11                
 10 Simi Valley                                        10:40.67   2 
     1) Nick Abbinanti 12               2) Mario Jimenez 12               
     3) Andrew Teasdale 11              4) Adam Eberle 12                 
 11 Corona                                             10:42.49   1 
     1) Uriel Medina 12                 2) Jacob Navarro 12               
     3) Blake Starbuck 12               4) Enrique Villa 12               
 12 Campolindo                                         10:43.06   1 
     1) Niki Moore 12                   2) Jason Lin 12                   
     3) Richard Gong 12                 4) Jared Yabu 12                  
 13 Baldwin Park                                       10:45.93   1 
     1) Jose Melchor 12                 2) Eduardo De Paz 9               
     3) Anthony Garcia 11               4) Adrian Hernandez 11            
 14 Neuqua Valley - IL                                 10:46.35   2 
     1) Tyler Bombacino 11              2) Kai Larson 11                  
     3) Matthew Milostan 12             4) Ryan Kennedy 11                
 15 Wilson/LB                                          10:47.27   2 
     1) Caden Eleser 9                  2) Ung Phillip 12                 
     3) Chris Hall 12                   4) Arturo Gonzales 12             
 16 Dana Hills  'B'                                    10:47.57   2 
     1) John Turner 12                  2) Carrick Denker 9               
     3) Dominick D'Agosta 10            4) Brandon Hough 12               
 17 San Marcos SS                                      10:47.94   2 
     1) Logan Briner 12                 2) David Dinklage 11              
     3) Jason Peterson 11               4) Matt Hempy 12                  
 18 Palo Alto                                          10:48.26   2 
     1) Sam Craig 11                    2) Bryan Kagiri 10                
     3) Reed Foster 11                  4) Kent Slaney 12                 
 19 Indian Hills                                       10:49.13   1 
     1) Steven Fiumefreddo 11           2) Dylan Pappas 12                
     3) Corey Girard 11                 4) Tom Holster 12                 
 20 Redlands East Val                                  10:49.72   1 
     1) Jake Dooley 10                  2) Mason Gaw 12                   
     3) Cole Cooper 9                   4) Elias Opsahl 11                
 21 Great Oak  'C'                                     10:49.84   2 
     1) Tyler Tickner 10                2) Vince Reyes 11                 
     3) Shawn Williams 12               4) Ryan Shields 10                
 22 Jones College Prep (Chicago)                       10:49.99   1 
     1) Zach Benes 12                   2) Arthur Santoro 12              
     3) Jeremy Brown 11                 4) Eric Wong 12                   
 23 Whittier                                           10:50.32   1 
     1) Nick Mijarez 11                 2) Alan Soto 12                   
     3) David Martinez 11               4) Sebastian Bautista 11          
 24 Mira Mesa                                          10:50.71   2 
     1) Corbin Frohreich 12             2) Lawrence Willis 12             
     3) Marcus Dean 10                  4) Stefen Rasmuson 11             
 25 Tesoro                                             10:51.52   2 
     1) Bryson Crites 10                2) Jake Vlatkovich 12             
     3) Ryan Bush 11                    4) Christian Wehrli 11            
 26 Del Norte SD                                       10:53.59   1 
     1) Andrew Varvara 11               2) Will Carpenter 12              
     3) Matthew Earney 12               4) Connor Holmes 12               
 27 Santiago (Cor)                                     10:54.59   2 
     1) Toni Maggie-Brown 12            2) Delton Woods 12                
     3) Kyle Pendleton 11               4) Marcos Milla 11                
 28 Indio                                              10:54.66   1 
     1) Luis Barrera 12                 2) Sebastian Rodriguez 12         
     3) Jose Morales 11                 4) Andres Mejia 11                
 29 Arcadia                                            10:55.07   1 
     1) Tony Segura 11                  2) Anthony Carranza 10            
     3) Dylan Che 12                    4) Joseph Vasquez 12              
 30 Ponderosa                                          10:56.22   1 
     1) Tanner Smith 12                 2) Jordan Helwig 11               
     3) Mitchell Massera 12             4) Shane Marshall 12              
 31 Torrey Pines                                       10:56.31   1 
     1) Michael McMahon 12              2) Bryant Castillo 11             
     3) Brady Coulter 12                4) Robbie Bartsch 11              
 32 Valencia-V                                         10:57.18   2 
     1) Alex Buckley 12                 2) Tanner Berney 11               
     3) Sebastian Holding 11            4) Britain Reynolds 11            
 33 Oaks Christian                                     10:58.58   1 
     1) Graham Newman 11                2) Chasen Geisler 11              
     3) Colin Schaub 12                 4) Trent Robinett 12              
 34 Canyon Crest                                       10:59.27   2 
     1) Keaton Blazer 12                2) Jon Shopes 11                  
     3) Dylan Petkevich 12              4) Ares Reading 10                
 35 Marshall LA                                        11:00.74   2 
     1) Manuel Rodriuez 12              2) Julian Cassandra-Newsam 9      
     3) Javier Castro 10                4) Lukas Ambrose 12               
 36 San Lorenzo Valley                                 11:01.36   1 
     1) Jared Rembao 11                 2) Joe Oard 12                    
     3) Ross MacMillan 10               4) Ian Gallagher 12               
 37 Point Loma                                         11:01.57   1 
     1) Ryan Moats 12                   2) Teylor Howard 10               
     3) Lukas Hanc 12                   4) Hunter Sweet 10                
 38 Sage Creek                                         11:01.77   1 
     1) Beau Prince 12                  2) Jacob Uhl 12                   
     3) Christian Mitchell 11           4) Daniel Rubin 10                
 39 Bella Vista                                        11:02.80   2 
     1) Nathaniel LaSalle 11            2) Cameron Holland 12             
     3) Eugene Kim 12                   4) Raul Steed 12                  
 40 Harvard Westlake                                   11:03.69   1 
     1) Andrew Shibuya 10               2) Mason Rodriguez 12             
     3) Jonah Ring 11                   4) Nate Hollander 12              
 41 Chandler                                           11:04.61   1 
     1) Ethan Gaiser 12                 2) Tamir Waters 11                
     3) Nate Smith 12                   4) Chris Ruiz 11                  
 42 ML King                                            11:08.91   2 
     1) Austin Dai 12                   2) Blake Gelinas 12               
     3) Mazim Awad 11                   4) Garrett Vasta 10               
 43 Carlsbad                                           11:10.35   1 
     1) Sean Conklin 10                 2) Reiley Joseph 12               
     3) Luke Stockes 12                 4) Everett Williams 12            
 44 Dana Hills  'C'                                    11:10.82   2 
     1) Josh Kutcher 10                 2) Caden Denker 11                
     3) Nathan Fatigate 10              4) Eddy Wagenseller 10            
 45 Inglemoor                                          11:13.72   2 
     1) Ethan Karlinsey 12              2) Andrew Vernon 11               
     3) Ray Vernon 11                   4) Wilson Turk 12                 
 46 Saugus                                             11:15.76   1 
     1) CJ Westenhofer 12               2) Justin Robert 11               
     3) Juan Enciso 11                  4) Boon Andrews 11                
 47 Laguna Beach                                       11:16.12   2 
     1) Zach Falkowski 10               2) Sebastian Fisher 10            
     3) Jesse French 12                 4) Finn Moriarty 12               
 48 Lyons Township                                     11:19.49   2 
     1) Charles Harders 11              2) Alex Lynch 12                  
     3) Andrew Tarasuk 11               4) Dan Palmer 12                  
 49 Huntington Bch                                     11:20.48   1 
     1) Alekos Mitchel 12               2) Jacob Hathcock 11              
     3) Hunter Smith 11                 4) Lars Mitchel 10                
 50 Valley Christian                                   11:23.14   1 
     1) Nedu Ndili 12                   2) Zac Laidlaw 10                 
     3) Cameron Lockard 12              4) Sam Cuevas 12                  
 51 Monroe                                             11:26.21   2 
     1) Pedro Valencia 11               2) Keshaun Clark 11               
     3) Perez Daniel 12                 4) Carlos MartinDelCampo 12       
 52 Centennial-Cor                                     11:34.52   2 
     1) Dylan Woodward 10               2) Gregory Lapit 10               
     3) Douglas Seo 11                  4) Trevor Woodward 11             
 
Event 120  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:54.52  2010        Trabuco Hills, Trabuco Hills, Ca          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rancho                                              3:51.36M  4 
     1) Jordan Davis 11                 2) Tatianna Pamplin 12            
     3) Chyrese Patterson 12            4) Gizzelle Reid 11               
  2 Corona                                              3:52.49M  4 
     1) Melinda Doerr 10                2) Jazmin Lucatero 10             
     3) Elena Garcia 12                 4) Aaliyah Richardson 11          
  3 Quartz Hill                                         3:53.11M  3 
     1) Shilah Bedingfield 12           2) Iman Babineaux 9               
     3) Alonna Johnson 11               4) Janae Oneal 9                  
  4 Woodcreek                                           3:56.46   3 
     1) CJ Blankenship 10               2) Anitha Graves 11               
     3) Lauren Smith 12                 4) Lilly Gregg 9                  
  5 South Pasadena                                      3:56.86   3 
     1) Gianna Beasley 9                2) Christina Taylor 10            
     3) Corey Segal 9                   4) Cayley Whitman 11              
  6 Trabuco Hills                                       3:57.07   3 
     1) Charlotte Gooseman 12           2) Nicole Moeller 12              
     3) Kylee Wehrly 12                 4) Bryanna De Vaney 12            
  7 Carson                                              3:57.22   3 
     1) Ryan Lacefield 9                2) Elisha Salazar 11              
     3) Devin McCloud 12                4) Kennedi Atkins 12              
  8 Yorba Linda                                         3:57.92   4 
     1) Nicole Martinez 12              2) Julianna Thrasher 12           
     3) Lauren O'Banion 11              4) Sarah Heckel 11                
  9 Bakersfield                                         3:59.27   2 
     1) Zara Anthony 11                 2) Augustine Lerma 12             
     3) Mikaela Romanini 12             4) Kynnedi McCall 10              
 10 Chaminade                                           3:59.70   1 
     1) Jenifer Uyanga 10               2) Olivia Tyler 10                
     3) Jazmine Jackson 9               4) Bailey Umans 10                
 11 La Jolla                                            3:59.91   4 
     1) Roberson Sierra 10              2) Hanna Webster 10               
     3) Chloe Alexander 10              4) Sakura Roberson 12             
 12 Canyon-CC                                           4:01.11   1 
     1) Seanna Nalbandyan 12            2) Angelee Berganio 9             
     3) Keashon Foster 12               4) Brittney Young 12              
 13 Los Gatos                                           4:01.29   1 
     1) Anna Christjansen 11            2) Katie Griffin 12               
     3) Erin Moss 12                    4) Caroline Brossart 12           
 14 Olympian                                            4:02.00   4 
     1) Jasmine Simmons 12              2) Adaeze Noble 10                
     3) Kolumbia Page 11                4) Betsabe Ornelas 12             
 15 Arcadia                                             4:02.33   1 
     1) Lauren Buehner 11               2) Kira Graves 9                  
     3) Nikki Wong 9                    4) Stephanie Yen 11               
 16 Santiago (Cor)                                      4:02.39   1 
     1) Samantha Velazquez 10           2) Alexis Alexander 9             
     3) Cayla Etheridge 10              4) Anna Ricard 10                 
 17 Notre Dame                                          4:02.91   2 
     1) Mailia Green 10                 2) Allina Carranza 10             
     3) Chidera Nwude-Jacobs 12         4) Gabrielle Ellis 10             
 18 Carondelet                                          4:03.22   1 
     1) Mia Avila 11                    2) Hanna Coloma 12                
     3) Keeley Murphy 11                4) Mikayla Scott 12               
 19 Syracuse                                            4:04.42   3 
     1) Jentry Skidmore 12              2) Kayla Rees 12                  
     3) Kaitlyn Smith 12                4) Brittany Cardall 10            
 20 Long Beach Millikan                                 4:04.55   2 
     1) Andrea Gonzales 12              2) Nadiri Wilson 11               
     3) Chudney McGehee 11              4) Kiairra Mack 11                
 21 San Lorenzo Valley                                  4:04.82   2 
     1) Maya McCabe 10                  2) Camryn Crouch 10               
     3) Abigail Meck 12                 4) Cassie Ackemann 12             
 22 South Lakes                                         4:04.91   3 
     1) Sophie Halkett 10               2) Cara Hutson 10                 
     3) Devyn Jones 12                  4) Abby Wickman 12                
 23 Buchanan                                            4:05.88   4 
     1) Shelby Daniele 10               2) Aleeza Hassan 10               
     3) Victoria Nardella 10            4) Jordan Paige 10                
 24 Rancho Verde                                        4:06.48   4 
     1) Te'a Lynch 12                   2) Alondra Palmer 12              
     3) Doronthy Jackson 10             4) Dejenae Swift 11               
 25 Mira Costa  'B'                                     4:06.83   3 
     1) Lucy Konsmo 9                   2) Skye Davis 9                   
     3) Jennifer Brooks 11              4) Alicia Chute 11                
 26 Palo Alto                                           4:06.85   1 
     1) Titi Bolarinwa 12               2) Lauola Amanoni 12              
     3) Adee Newman 12                  4) Ella Ball 9                    
 27 Corona del Sol                                      4:08.48   3 
     1) Jackie Martin 12                2) Renee Payne 12                 
     3) Kelsy Lum 11                    4) Riley Wright 11                
 28 Great Oak                                           4:09.98   2 
     1) Ally Talpash 12                 2) Sarah Workman 12               
     3) Deja Alexis 11                  4) Kolonnie Green 10              
 29 Torrey Pines                                        4:10.41   1 
     1) Ellie Flint 11                  2) Jade Babcock-Chi 10            
     3) Kate Thomas 11                  4) Gloria Kalt 10                 
 30 Clovis                                              4:11.23   2 
     1) Julia Hardwick 9                2) Megan Dean 11                  
     3) Trinity Portillo 9              4) Alyceann Pointer 9             
 31 Redondo                                             4:12.36   2 
     1) Indica Showell 11               2) Kennedy Williams 12            
     3) Trinity Leonard 12              4) Pierson Wodzynski 12           
 32 St. Ignatius                                        4:13.50   4 
     1) Sydney Cook-Jeffris 10          2) Delaney Peranich 11            
     3) Madeline Woo 9                  4) Samaya Roberts 10              
 33 Clovis East                                         4:14.33   4 
     1) Alessandra Quisado 10           2) Jadyn Pennington 9             
     3) Kristie Yorke 12                4) Ashley Gardner 9               
 34 Reed                                                4:15.26   1 
     1) Taylor Anderson 11              2) Sarah Ebling 12                
     3) Erika Robtoy 11                 4) Nirel Kaplin 10                
 35 St. Francis CC                                      4:19.27   2 
     1) Sam Garlick 11                  2) Carly Trent 11                 
     3) Emily Skahill 12                4) Haley Torsney 11               
 36 East Orange Campus                                  4:19.78   2 
     1) Mellica Gordon 10               2) Kevaray Gillette 11            
     3) Nathifa Williams 12             4) Renesha Campbell 9             
 
Event 121  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:19.51  2008        Servite, Anh, Ca                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake                                    3:20.56   3 
     1) Will Liu 9                      2) Mason Rodriguez 12             
     3) Josh Johnson 10                 4) Brayden Borquez 10             
  2 Wilson/LB  'B'                                      3:21.53   4 
     1) Chris Hall 12                   2) Jordan Weimer 9                
     3) Ung Phillip 12                  4) Richards, Alan 10              
  3 Cosumnes Oaks                                       3:22.10   2 
     1) Josiah Johnson 11               2) Devin Bright 11                
     3) Pierre Scott 11                 4) Julian Millan Johnson 12       
  4 Canyon-CC                                           3:22.39   3 
     1) Troy Chairez 11                 2) Steven Arrington 12            
     3) Taylor Tepesano 11              4) Micah Adeyemo 10               
  5 Alemany                                             3:22.64   4 
     1) Dominic Tatum 10                2) Johnny Edwards 12              
     3) Shane Morton 11                 4) Kevin Wilkinson 12             
  6 Clayton Valley                                      3:22.89   4 
     1) Bryson Benjamin 11              2) Anthony Lowe 12                
     3) James Ward 11                   4) Cameron Reynolds 10            
  7 Redlands East Val                                   3:23.13   1 
     1) Billy Bowens 11                 2) Nick Harper 12                 
     3) Davis Dusic 11                  4) Mason Gaw 12                   
  8 Loyola                                              3:23.56   3 
     1) Giovanni Trejos 12              2) Michael Hutton 11              
     3) Alex Johnson 11                 4) Elijah Hodge 12                
  9 Ridgeview                                           3:23.93   4 
     1) Shon Stephens 12                2) Jamar Moya 12                  
     3) Devin Holliday 11               4) Amir Knox 12                   
 10 Davis - UT                                          3:24.07   1 
     1) Sawyer Anderl 12                2) Jade White 12                  
     3) Riley Stringham 12              4) Kelton Johnson 12              
 11 Hoover/AL                                           3:24.12   3 
     1) Trent Hamner 12                 2) Dorian Austin 10               
     3) Jonathan Martin 9               4) Hakim Ruffin 11                
 12 Highland Bakersfield                                3:24.19   4 
     1) Justin Frando 12                2) Quincy Hicks 12                
     3) Luis Sanchez 12                 4) Moises Medrano 11              
 13 California NC                                       3:24.49   1 
     1) Max Matey 12                    2) Joseph Mosquera 11             
     3) Roman Sahagun 11                4) Bobby Poynter 11               
 14 Poway                                               3:25.09   2 
     1) Corey Gray 12                   2) Saimon Georgari 12             
     3) Cody Slawson 12                 4) Jarett Chinn 12                
 15 Hamilton LA                                         3:25.72   2 
     1) Dravon Macon 12                 2) Isaac Randall 10               
     3) Ryan Fields 11                  4) Jacques Wilson 12              
 16 Bakersfield                                         3:26.04   2 
     1) Alexander Struzyna 12           2) Gabriel Avena 12               
     3) Michael McCabe 12               4) Peter Handy 11                 
 17 Rancho Verde                                        3:26.05   4 
     1) Jamar Simpson 10                2) Jonathan Burton 12             
     3) Cameron Samuel 12               4) Carlton Johnson 11             
 18 Arbor View                                          3:26.38   2 
     1) Phenix Calinao 12               2) Ryan Finnegan 11               
     3) Nick Sandoval 12                4) Cameron Barnes 11              
 19 Santa Monica                                        3:27.04   3 
     1) Brighton Mills 12               2) Gustave Trey Dawson 11         
     3) Aidan Blain 9                   4) Reece Pecaoco 11               
 20 Ventura                                             3:27.23   2 
     1) Evan Cox 11                     2) Cory Whitcomb 11               
     3) Joey Stutes 10                  4) Gavin Martinez 12              
 21 Thousand Oaks                                       3:27.46   1 
     1) Carroll Piper 11                2) Mitchell Burr 10               
     3) Winston Short 11                4) Miles Zoltak 11                
 22 Sheldon                                             3:28.04   2 
     1) Derek Dokter 12                 2) Johnny Demesa 11               
     3) Nick Susoeff 12                 4) Justin Williams 10             
 23 James Logan                                         3:28.41   1 
     1) Oluwatosin Ajetunmobi 12        2) Rickey Townsend 10             
     3) Braffer Morris 12               4) Robert Sprotte 12              
 24 Bingham                                             3:28.51   1 
     1) Dylan Gibson 12                 2) Dustin Tidwell 10              
     3) Ammon Driggs 12                 4) Dakota Tidwell 12              
 25 Golden Valley SJ                                    3:29.49   3 
     1) Elijah Merino 11                2) Thomas Rowan 11                
     3) Kristopher Lemas 12             4) Alexander Salas 12             
 26 Inglemoor                                           3:29.98   2 
     1) Connor Keyes 12                 2) Ethan Karlinsey 12             
     3) Jalen Woodley 12                4) Ray Vernon 11                  
 27 Santa Margarita                                     3:30.18   4 
     1) Kyle Hastings 10                2) Derek Brajevich 11             
     3) Tru Fulton 11                   4) Blake Hennesay 11              
 28 Palo Alto                                           3:30.31   1 
     1) Bryan Kagiri 10                 2) Sherwin Amsbaugh 12            
     3) Thorin Haussecker 12            4) Tanner Newell 12               
 29 Corona del Sol                                      3:31.45   4 
     1) Daniel Bish 12                  2) Benjamin Miller 10             
     3) Jalen Bryant 12                 4) Sascha Delzepich 12            
 30 Templeton                                           3:32.04   2 
     1) Gaston Bryars 12                2) Carlos Hernandez 11            
     3) Thomas Rodda 9                  4) Dylan Prins 12                 
 31 Reed                                                3:32.54   1 
     1) Tayjion Campbell 12             2) Logan Pine 12                  
     3) Bobby Widmar 12                 4) Cameron Emerson 11             
 32 Olympian                                            3:33.34   3 
     1) Deven Sanchez 12                2) Ryan Sanchez 12                
     3) Antwaine Sermons 11             4) Adrine S Sermons 11            
 33 Del Norte SD                                        3:35.83   3 
     1) Will Carpenter 12               2) Ty Anderson 11                 
     3) D'Angelo Gunter 12              4) Jaden Stokes 11                
 -- Newburgh Free  'B'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Ryler Gould 9                   2) Ellyson Grant 11               
     3) Brandon Hanson 11               4) Devin Slater 11                
 -- Oaks Christian                                          DNF   4 
     1) Nicholas Moore 12               2) Chasen Geisler 11              
     3) Bryce Farrell 9                 4) Colin Schaub 12                
 
Event 122  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 183-09  2007        Ryan Kelly, Corona Del Sol, Tempe Az       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlos Aviles             10 Ventura                 181-02     55.21m 
      167-05  175-06  FOUL  149-07  181-02  150-03
  2 Kyle Tsu                  12 Marina                  174-00     53.03m 
      165-04  FOUL  159-09  154-09  174-00  FOUL
  3 Eddie Chagoya             12 Arroyo Grand            167-09     51.13m 
      121-04  144-07  155-01  FOUL  148-01  167-09
  4 Adam Leiva                12 Tesoro                  163-11     49.96m 
      162-05  145-11  163-11  FOUL  156-07  FOUL
  5 Eric Werner               11 Granite Bay             159-08     48.66m 
      159-08  149-10  126-11  139-04  FOUL  158-02
  6 Jack Murphy               12 Jesuit                  157-11     48.13m 
      153-08  FOUL  FOUL  157-11  153-05  134-03
  7 Christian Johnson         10 Buchanan                156-08     47.75m 
      150-09  152-07  153-03  156-08  146-08  150-02
  8 Jake Arnold               12 Marina                  156-02     47.59m 
      150-02  FOUL  FOUL  156-02  142-07  147-07
  9 Adonis Williams           12 Damonte Ranc            154-02     46.99m 
      152-04  FOUL  150-11  147-02  154-00  154-02
 10 Max Moore                 12 Valley Chris            148-08     45.31m 
      142-09  FOUL  148-08            
 11 Tyler Nelson              10 Douglas Coun            148-04     45.21m 
      FOUL  148-04  FOUL            
 12 Kushaal Tadepalli         12 Agoura                  148-00     45.11m 
      FOUL  148-00  FOUL            
 13 Parker Jenks              12 Marysville              142-10     43.53m 
      FOUL  142-10  FOUL            
 14 Jeff Gonter               12 Vista Murrie            132-06     40.38m 
      FOUL  132-06  FOUL            
 15 Daniel Viveros            10 Liberty CE              119-07     36.44m 
      119-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vehekite Afu              11 Reed                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Silas Hurst               11 Santiago (Co              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 123  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 15-07  2008        K. Danielson, K. Anderson '11, Damien/Clovis
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Wilmoth              12 Ponderosa             15-06.00      4.72m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 15-02 15-06 15-08 
       PPP     O     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Espanola Jered            12 James Logan           15-02.00      4.62m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 15-02 15-06 
       PPP     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Carson Kurtz              11 Brophy Colle          14-10.00      4.52m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 15-02 
       PPP    XO     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4 Enzo Sison                12 Bellarmine            14-10.00      4.52m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 15-02 
       PPP     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Samuel Wright             10 Lodi                  14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 
       PPP     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Christian Valles          11 Burroughs             14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 
        XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 James Courson             11 Hoover/AL             14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 
       PPP   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Jacob Rice                10 Rancho Berna          14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 
         O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  9 Timmy Heinrichs           12 Red Mountain          14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 
       PPP   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Tiber Seireeni            11 Harvard West          14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 
       PPP    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Mason Pierce              12 Colfax                14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 
         O   XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
 12 Spencer Eley              11 Arroyo Grand          14-02.00      4.31m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 
       XXO   XXO    XO   XXX 
 13 Tyler Black               12 Corona del S          13-08.00      4.16m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 
        XO     O   XXX 
 14 Garrett Silva             12 California S          13-08.00      4.16m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 
       PPP    XO   XXX 
 
Event 124  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12-01  2010        R. Morioka, J. Greenburg, W. Torrance/Palisa
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabby Carson              11 Liberty               12-06.00M     3.81m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 12-02 12-06 12-09 
       PPP     O     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Kelly Kern                 9 Carondelet            12-02.00M     3.70m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 12-02 12-06 
       PPP     O   XXO     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Kayla Myers               12 Poway                 11-10.00      3.60m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 12-02 
         O     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Alexandria Gray           11 Chaparral             11-10.00      3.60m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 12-02 
         O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Sevanna Hanson            10 Desert Vista          11-10.00      3.60m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 12-02 
       PPP   PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Kaitlin Heri              12 Redondo               11-10.00      3.60m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 12-02 
       PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Isabelle Beaudoin         12 Peninsula             11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 
       PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Gabrielle Avila           12 Presentation          11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 
       XXO    XO     O     O   XXX 
  9 Morgan Flynn               9 Aliso Niguel          11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 
         O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  9 Bailey Ash                12 Granite Bay           11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 
         O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
 11 Codie Wilshusen           12 Paso Robles           11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 
       PPP     O     O   XXO   XXX 
 12 Brigette Grau             10 Mira Costa            11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 11-10 
         O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 13 Alexandra Sexton          12 Los Gatos             11-02.00      3.40m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
 14 Lindsey Morgan            12 Great Oak             11-02.00      3.40m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 
       PPP    XO     O   XXX 
 15 Emily Coombs              12 Lutheran (Or          11-02.00      3.40m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 16 Bella Grant               10 Presentation          10-08.00      3.25m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 17 Amy Campos                12 West Covina           10-08.00      3.25m 
     10-02 10-08 11-02 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
 18 Victoria Prouty           12 Tigard                10-02.00      3.09m 
     10-02 10-08 
         O   XXX 
 
Event 125  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 43-02  1999        Kimaiya Warren, StMarys/Berkeley, Ca        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Demisha Simmons-Price     11 James Logan           40-08.50     12.40m 
      37-08.50  38-06.25  38-09.25  39-10.50  40-08.50  39-08.50
  2 Jordan Williams           11 Clovis North          39-07.00     12.06m 
      33-06.25  FOUL  36-08  37-03.50  39-07  FOUL
  3 Felicia Crenshaw          11 Costa Mesa            39-06.00     12.03m 
      FOUL  39-06  36-10         
  4 Sarah Perkins             11 Santa Ynez            39-03.75     11.98m 
      36-02  34-08  37-09.50  37-02.50  39-03.75  37-03
  5 Emily March               11 Granada               38-09.00     11.81m 
      37-08.75  FOUL  38-09  FOUL  38-00   
  6 Lily Lagoy                10 Rancho Berna          38-01.25     11.61m 
      38-01.25  37-03  37-01.25  36-10.75  37-01.75  FOUL
  7 Carmen Alexander          10 Central               37-10.50     11.54m 
      35-07  36-11  37-10.50  37-08  36-05.50  FOUL
  8 Abby Venglass              9 Rancho Cucam          37-09.50     11.51m 
      37-09.50  36-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  35-09  36-03.50
  9 Cari Acosta               12 Buchanan              37-09.00     11.50m 
      37-09  37-03.25  FOUL  37-04  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Meredith Weinstock        12 Thousand Oak          36-02.00     11.02m 
      34-11  35-09  36-02         
 11 Delaney O'Connor          12 Westview              36-01.00     10.99m 
      36-01  34-04.50  35-03.75         
 12 Eua Matautia              12 Poway                 36-00.00     10.97m 
      34-08  36-00  35-06.75         
 13 Tayla Crenshaw            11 Costa Mesa            35-05.00     10.79m 
      35-05  34-10.75  34-08.50            
 14 Trinity Williams          10 Edison CE             35-01.50     10.70m 
      33-00  33-09  35-01.50         
 15 Tanya Reyes               12 Warren                34-07.25     10.54m 
      33-08.50  34-07.25  32-03.75            
 16 Samantha Tobin            12 Glendora              34-06.50     10.52m 
      33-11.25  34-02.50  34-06.50         
 17 Kameela Hall              11 Bishop O'Dow          33-01.00     10.08m 
      FOUL  FOUL  33-01         
 18 Lexi Uzoaru               11 Ridgewood             30-08.75      9.36m 
      30-04.25  30-08.75  30-04.75         
 
Event 126  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 23-10  1993        Frazier, Madera, Ca                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Elijah Toussaint          12 Silverado -           24-04.75   3.0     7.43m 
     23-03.75(1.6) 24-04.75(3.0) 21-09(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Michael Hull Littlejohn   12 Olympian              23-09.75   2.0     7.25m 
     23-09.75(2.0) 22-09.25(1.0) 22-02.50(+0.0) 22-01.50(2.1) 20-00.50(2.5) 22-00(1.5)
  3 Brandon Abon              12 Clayton Vall          23-06.00   2.0     7.16m 
     21-04(0.3) 22-09.75(1.4) 23-06(2.0) 22-05(1.5) 21-01.75(1.8) FOUL     
  4 Ryan Kennedy              11 Mission Viej          23-04.50   2.8     7.12m 
     21-06.50(1.2) 23-03(3.5) 23-04.50(2.8) 22-07(1.5) 23-00.50(3.2) FOUL     
  5 Malcolm Wesley            11 Santa Ana Va          23-01.75   1.9     7.05m 
     23-01.75(1.9) 21-09(1.2) 22-06.50(1.6) 21-08.75(2.1) 22-07.50(3.9) 21-10.50(2.3)
  6 Greg Fernandez            12 Cathedral Ca          22-11.25   2.3     6.99m 
     22-11.25(2.3) 22-05.50(2.3) FOUL      21-10.75(2.2) FOUL      22-01.75(2.5)
  7 Malcolm Clemons            9 St. Mary's N          22-10.00   0.6     6.95m 
     22-10(0.6) 22-07(2.4) FOUL      22-08.75(2.0) 22-00.50(2.0) 22-04.75(2.4)
  8 James Johnson             12 Centennial-N          22-10.00   2.6     6.95m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-10(2.6) 21-11.50(1.5) FOUL      22-04.75(0.5)
  9 Christian Gray            10 Great Oak             22-06.50   2.7     6.87m 
     22-06.50(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      21-10(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Isaiah Scott              12 Palm Springs          22-06.25   2.3     6.86m 
     21-06(2.1) 22-06.25(2.3) 22-04.75(1.7)         
 11 Isaac Eason               12 Union Cathol          22-06.00   2.0     6.85m 
     FOUL      22-06(2.0) 21-00.25(2.1)         
 12 BJ Ubani                  12 West Covina           22-03.50   1.7     6.79m 
     21-01(1.6) 21-02(0.5) 22-03.50(1.7)         
 13 Dominic GoldSmith         12 Vista del La          21-10.00   2.2     6.65m 
     19-07.50(2.5) 19-10.75(2.9) 21-10(2.2)         
 14 Jacari Bearden            12 Kimball               21-08.25   2.9     6.61m 
     21-05.75(1.4) 21-03.50(2.4) 21-08.25(2.9)         
 15 Tayjion Campbell          12 Reed                  21-07.50   1.4     6.59m 
     14-06.50(0.4) 21-07.50(1.4) FOUL              
 16 Shaylen Nelson            12 Etiwanda              21-03.00  +0.0     6.47m 
     20-10.50(3.0) 20-09.75(1.1) 21-03(+0.0)         
 17 Kamari Maddox             10 Elsinore              20-10.75   2.0     6.36m 
     19-06.25(1.3) 19-08.50(3.2) 20-10.75(2.0)         
 18 Josh Tellez               11 Fountain Vll          20-09.50   1.9     6.33m 
     20-09.50(1.9) 19-01.75(1.7) 20-06.50(2.1)         
 19 Caleb Foster               9 Clovis North          19-10.50   2.8     6.05m 
     FOUL      19-10.50(2.8) FOUL              
 
Event 127  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 40-00.25  2003        Nicole Duhart, Gahr                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Micayla Kelley            12 Silverado -           40-00.50M  1.8    12.20m 
     FOUL      40-00.50(1.8) 39-05.50(3.8) 36-01.75(2.4) PASS      PASS     
  2 Elizabeth Weeks           12 Santa Margar          38-10.50   0.9    11.84m 
     38-02.75(4.5) 38-10.50(0.9) 38-03.25(1.4) FOUL      37-08.75(0.7) 38-02.25(+0.0)
  3 Akaylah Hill              11 Redondo               38-08.00   5.1    11.78m 
     FOUL      37-09.25(2.9) 38-08(5.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Aliyah Woodall            10 Calabasas             38-06.75   3.6    11.75m 
     38-00.25(2.9) 37-07.50(2.8) 38-06.75(3.6) 37-07.50(3.2) 38-01.25(4.3) 38-00.75(2.6)
  5 Bianca James              12 Mater Dei SS          37-09.00   2.7    11.50m 
     36-03(3.3) 37-09(2.7) 37-08.25(2.6) 37-02.25(3.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Kayla Commons             12 Golden Valle          37-08.25   3.7    11.48m 
     37-08.25(3.7) 35-03(3.6) 37-01.75(1.8) 36-05.75(3.5) 37-03.25(3.5) 36-03.25(2.1)
  7 Veronica Coates           12 Carson                37-04.00   1.7    11.37m 
     32-08(2.6) 36-00.75(2.2) 36-07.75(3.5) 35-00.25(0.6) 35-00.50(2.9) 37-04(1.7)
  8 Camille Esterlechner      11 St. Francis           36-09.25   3.0    11.20m 
     36-07.75(3.1) 36-06.25(0.8) 35-11.25(3.1) 34-05.25(-0.2) 36-09.25(3.0) 34-04.25(0.7)
  9 Natalia Tulloch           11 Cabrillo              36-07.75   2.7    11.16m 
     36-07.75(2.7) 36-07.50(2.0) 36-06.75(1.7) 34-09.25(2.7) 35-08.75(2.8) 35-02(1.9)
 10 Diamond Black             11 Chandler              36-07.75   4.2    11.16m 
     35-07.75(4.4) 31-07(3.3) 36-07.75(4.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Stephanie Yen             11 Arcadia               36-06.75   2.3    11.14m 
     35-06.75(-0.7) 35-04.25(3.2) 36-06.75(2.3)         
 12 Lauren Justus             12 Point Loma            36-04.75   4.2    11.09m 
     34-10.25(1.0) 34-11.25(2.1) 36-04.75(4.2)         
 13 Carolyn Weisman           12 San Marcos S          36-03.50   3.4    11.06m 
     36-03.50(3.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Alison Laibach            12 Norco                 35-09.75   1.7    10.91m 
     34-10.25(2.2) 35-09.75(1.7) FOUL              
 15 Alyssa Johnson            12 Carson                35-09.25   4.2    10.90m 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-09.25(4.2)         
 16 Sareena Patzke            12 Tigard                35-08.00   1.9    10.87m 
     35-03.25(3.1) 35-01.75(1.0) 35-08(1.9)         
 17 Mahkaia Lee               10 Redondo               35-05.25   1.9    10.80m 
     35-05.25(1.9) 34-09.25(2.5) 35-02.75(1.7)         
 18 Nicole Golba              12 Cathedral Ca          35-01.75   1.5    10.71m 
     35-01.75(1.5) 35-01(1.2) 34-08.50(-0.8)         
 19 Dayna Carson              12 Murrieta Mes          35-01.75   2.0    10.71m 
     34-04.75(1.2) FOUL      35-01.75(2.0)         
 -- Delani Fish               12 Will C. Wood              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 128  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  6-09  2010        Herbert Dew, Liberty, Az.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trevan Clark              12 Silverado              6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 6-07 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Elijah Toussaint          12 Silverado -            6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 6-07 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cameron McGlasson         12 Stockdale              6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 6-07 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jai Williams              10 Nevada Union           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Destin Flucas             11 Cerritos               6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Spencer Kemmerer          12 Dos Pueblos            6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Daniel Nichols            12 Fowler                 6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Chris Thompson            11 Oaks Christi           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 David Straw               11 Fountain Vll           6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
        O  XXX 
 10 Benjamin Lewis            12 Los Gatos              6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Michael Polk              12 Valley Chris           6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Amire Green               11 Madera South           6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Elijah Stewart            12 Vista Murrie           6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Dallas Dixon              12 Tolleson               6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- William Flemming          12 Agoura                      NH            
     6-01 
      XXX 
 -- William Lynch-Howell      12 North Canyon                NH            
     6-01 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Barton               12 Salpointe Ca                NH            
     6-01 
      XXX 
 -- Stanley Cain              11 Clovis West                 NH            
     6-01 
      XXX 
 
Event 129  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 142-05  2004        Melissa Yunghans, Lutheran, Orange, Ca     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily March               11 Granada                 150-05M    45.84m 
      FOUL  124-08  150-05  128-02  FOUL  133-05
  2 Natalie Ramirez           10 West Ranch              138-04     42.16m 
      129-00  FOUL  120-08  133-01  138-04  133-03
  3 Jillian Sanchez           12 Redlands                136-00     41.45m 
      118-03  136-00  122-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alladia Patterson         12 Louisville              129-04     39.42m 
      128-09  129-04  FOUL  FOUL  122-05  FOUL
  5 Alyssa Thomas             12 Woodcreek               127-06     38.86m 
      127-06  126-04  116-04  114-09  FOUL  117-04
  6 Alyssa Burton             12 Madera                  126-02     38.45m 
      126-02  119-01  104-07  121-02  FOUL  103-02
  7 Lauren Anderson           12 California S            124-05     37.92m 
      124-05  118-07  122-00  114-06  120-04  116-10
  8 Anna Maumalanga           12 Valley Chris            123-03     37.56m 
      119-09  120-00  123-03  122-10  FOUL  114-04
  9 Jill McPherson            10 Bishop Gorma            122-03     37.26m 
      FOUL  119-06  122-03  121-01  107-06  FOUL
 10 Tayla Crenshaw            11 Costa Mesa              119-07     36.44m 
      116-05  119-07  106-07            
 11 Briara Robles             11 Clovis West             119-00     36.27m 
      FOUL  119-00  113-01            
 12 Jessianne Solis           10 Highland Bak            117-10     35.91m 
      110-02  117-10  113-05            
 13 Xochitl Bryson            12 Oxford                  117-00     35.66m 
      113-08  117-00  116-11            
 14 Faimalie Sale             11 Los Alamitos            113-01     34.46m 
      113-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Mayyi Mahama              11 Pullman - WA            106-08     32.51m 
      FOUL  106-08  90-05            
 16 Ogochukwu Immanuela Nwac  12 Basic                    95-09     29.18m 
      FOUL  FOUL  95-09            
 17 Jimena Arias              12 Norte Vista              95-05     29.08m 
      95-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 130  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 58-04.50  2012        Brandon Berguia, Arroyo Grande           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iffy Joyner               12 Pittsburg             54-04.50     16.57m 
      52-08  FOUL  52-06.50  FOUL  54-04.50  51-05
  2 Mathew Pola Mao           10 Mountain Poi          54-04.00     16.56m 
      48-11.50  52-04  51-07.25  53-06  52-06.25  54-04
  3 Adonis Williams           12 Damonte Ranc          54-01.75     16.50m 
      FOUL  FOUL  51-05  FOUL  54-01.75  FOUL
  4 Ramal Silva               12 Northwood             53-06.25     16.31m 
      51-11.75  52-02  49-08  52-05.50  52-01  53-06.25
  5 Jaime Navarro             12 Great Oak             53-03.75     16.24m 
      50-09  52-09.50  52-11  53-03.75  53-01  FOUL
  6 Eli Beard                 12 Davis - UT            53-01.50     16.19m 
      FOUL  51-11.25  51-03.25  53-01.50  49-09  52-09.50
  7 Jacob Lopez               10 Canyon-CC             52-06.50     16.01m 
      52-04.50  52-06.50  51-02.50  47-02  49-04.75  51-11.50
  8 Thomas Richardson         10 Shafter               51-07.50     15.73m 
      FOUL  46-04.50  51-07.50  FOUL  50-05  FOUL
  9 James Jones               12 Roseville             51-04.75     15.66m 
      FOUL  48-00.50  51-04.75  49-03  48-09  FOUL
 10 Gabriel Coronado          12 Golden Valle          50-10.50     15.50m 
      50-10.50  49-06.25  FOUL         
 11 Nick Perreira             12 Valencia-Pl           50-08.75     15.46m 
      FOUL  46-09.50  50-08.75         
 12 Tyler Glosser             12 Valencia-Pl           50-02.00     15.29m 
      FOUL  49-04  50-02         
 13 Kyree Woods               12 Steele Canyo          50-00.75     15.25m 
      50-00.75  48-11  48-04.75         
 14 Jeff Gonter               12 Vista Murrie          49-04.25     15.04m 
      FOUL  48-01  49-04.25         
 15 Kayden White              12 Syracuse              49-02.75     15.00m 
      FOUL  49-02.75  FOUL         
 16 Eddie Chagoya             12 Arroyo Grand          47-11.00     14.60m 
      FOUL  47-11  FOUL         
 17 Casey Hearn               12 Kimball               47-02.00     14.37m 
      FOUL  47-02  FOUL         
 18 Silas Hurst               11 Santiago (Co          47-01.25     14.35m 
      47-01.25  44-10  FOUL         
 19 Austin Jackson            12 North Canyon          47-00.00     14.32m 
      47-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jordan Palmer             11 Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 131  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 47-06  2012        Ricky Carrigan, Cabrillo, Long Bch, Ca      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Omarei Gregory            12 Rogers                46-03.00   2.9    14.09m 
     44-00.25(0.5) 44-05.75(1.7) FOUL      46-03(2.9) 46-02.75(0.8) FOUL     
  2 Oluwasegun Olubi          12 Centennial-C          45-11.00  +0.0    13.99m 
     44-07.50(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      43-10.50(3.1) 42-10(3.5) 45-11(+0.0)
  3 Mitchell Agude            12 Santiago (Co          45-11.00   3.9    13.99m 
     45-11(3.9) 40-10.75(1.4) 43-00.75(1.2) 43-09(1.7) 43-04.25(0.4) 43-08.25(2.5)
  4 Mathew Weeks              12 Valley Chris          44-10.00   4.2    13.66m 
     43-03.25(2.8) 43-05.25(2.8) 44-10(4.2) 43-03.50(0.6) 43-08(2.2) 44-02.25(2.0)
  5 Johnie Talamantes         11 Red Mountain          44-08.75   1.6    13.63m 
     44-08.75(1.6) 43-04.25(2.2) 44-08.75(3.0) 42-10.25(1.7) 42-00.25(1.5) 42-05.25(1.5)
  6 Brian Nnoli               12 San Marcos S          44-05.75   2.0    13.55m 
     43-09.75(2.7) 44-05.75(2.0) 43-08.75(0.8) 44-01.75(4.5) 43-10.25(1.4) FOUL     
  7 Jaylin White              12 Vista Murrie          44-05.00   2.8    13.53m 
     44-05(2.8) 44-03.75(3.6) 43-10(2.4) 42-11.50(2.0) 43-05.25(2.8) 44-03.50(2.8)
  8 Michel-Ange Siaba         12 Palo Alto             44-04.50   0.1    13.52m 
     42-07.25(3.2) 42-09.25(3.6) 44-00.75(2.9) 40-03.50(2.3) 39-09.25(1.4) 44-04.50(0.1)
  9 Jordan Jackson            11 Redondo               43-08.75   2.4    13.32m 
     42-09.50(2.8) 41-10.50(1.5) 43-08.75(2.4) 41-00.50(2.0) FOUL      43-04.25(2.2)
 10 Elijah Toussaint          12 Silverado -           43-07.75   1.6    13.30m 
     FOUL      43-07.75(1.6) FOUL              
 11 Malcolm Wesley            11 Santa Ana Va          43-05.75   6.6    13.25m 
     FOUL      43-05.75(6.6) 41-09.75(1.4)         
 12 Isaiah Wood               12 Red Mountain          43-04.25   3.6    13.21m 
     43-04.25(3.6) FOUL      42-10(1.6)         
 13 Christian Paulino         10 Clovis West           42-11.75   3.3    13.10m 
     42-11.75(3.3) 42-04.75(1.7) 41-11.75(4.3)         
 14 Aaron Jackson             12 Heritage              42-10.25   2.9    13.06m 
     42-10.25(2.9) 39-07.75(2.2) 42-02.25(1.3)         
 15 Elijah Frendberg-Mates    12 St. Mary's N          42-01.50   4.7    12.83m 
     42-01.50(4.7) 41-04.75(5.0) 42-00.25(2.9)         
 16 Isaiah Galloway           11 Fountain Vll          41-10.25   1.8    12.75m 
     41-04.75(3.8) 41-10.25(1.8) FOUL              
 17 Elijah Stewart            12 Vista Murrie          40-05.00   2.1    12.31m 
     40-05(2.1) 39-03.50(3.1) 39-11(3.4)         
 
Event 132  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  5-09  2000        Erica Menzel, San Marcos, SB                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Fields          11 Palo Verde             5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Madelyn Curle             12 St. Albert C           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tierni Kaufman            10 Harvard West           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Asia Smith                12 Mission Hill           5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jade Cany                 11 Torrey Pines           5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jartierra Grissom         12 Silverado              5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Nicole Harvard            12 Silverado              5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Tasha Brechtel            10 Del Oro                5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Chianne Warner            12 Knight                 5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Shaelyn Amos              10 Roosevelt SS           5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 11 Ashley Rush               12 Ponderosa              5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lucy Corbett              11 Del Oro                     NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Winter Carreno            12 Paloma Valle                NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Angelique Williams        10 Union Cathol                NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Kaaliyah Latson           11 JW North                    NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 
Event 133  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19-05  2011        Ashlie Curenton, Silverado, Ca              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alisha Wilson             10 Tahoma                19-01.00   2.4     5.81m 
     FOUL      18-03(1.8) 17-11(2.4) PASS      19-01(2.4) PASS     
  2 Sophia Chiaramonte        10 Mater Dei SS          18-06.25   1.5     5.64m 
     18-01(3.3) 16-11.50(4.0) 16-06.75(2.0) 17-00.50(2.0) 18-06.25(1.5) 17-10.75(1.7)
  3 Windy Margerum            12 Acalanes              18-04.50   2.1     5.60m 
     17-03.25(1.7) 18-02.50(4.1) FOUL      18-01.75(1.3) 17-05.75(2.1) 18-04.50(2.1)
  4 Amani Baker               12 Maria Carril          18-02.25   2.1     5.54m 
     17-08.50(1.5) 17-09(3.6) 17-08(0.8) 18-02.25(2.1) 17-11(0.8) 17-08(1.1)
  5 Katie Hurst               10 Fortuna               18-01.50   2.4     5.52m 
     15-05.25(1.4) 18-01.50(2.4) 16-11.25(1.5) 16-05(2.8) 16-11.75(0.7) 16-10.50(1.2)
  6 Brittany Patterson        12 Mountain Poi          18-00.25   1.0     5.49m 
     16-10.75(2.8) FOUL      17-05.75(2.4) FOUL      18-00.25(1.0) 16-08.50(0.6)
  7 Diamond Black             11 Chandler              17-07.75   3.9     5.37m 
     17-06.75(1.9) 16-05.50(2.2) 17-06(3.3) 17-07.75(3.9) 17-06.75(1.1) 16-03.50(1.8)
  8 Justice Smith             12 Highland Bak          17-07.25   1.9     5.36m 
     FOUL      17-07.25(1.9) 16-09.50(2.5) 16-11.75(2.0) 17-07.25(0.7) FOUL     
  9 Cambria Galloway          12 Cathedral Ca          17-06.25   2.3     5.34m 
     15-11.75(4.2) 17-06.25(2.3) 16-03.50(1.9) 17-05.25(2.3) 17-03.50(0.8) 17-00(0.9)
 10 Jazmine Scott             10 Gompers Prep          17-05.50   0.5     5.32m 
     FOUL      16-11.75(2.5) 17-05.50(0.5)         
 11 Jaylah Herron             11 Mira Costa            17-04.50   2.2     5.29m 
     17-04.50(2.2) 17-03.25(1.2) 16-09.75(1.7)         
 12 Anneke Moersdorf          10 San Luis Obi          17-04.50   3.4     5.29m 
     17-01(2.5) 16-08(1.7) 17-04.50(3.4)         
 13 Sophia Pace               10 St. Francis           17-04.00   3.2     5.28m 
     17-04(3.2) 15-11.75(3.0) FOUL              
 14 Alyssa Lengtat            12 Davis                 17-03.75   3.8     5.27m 
     17-03.75(3.8) 16-06.75(+0.0) 17-03(2.4)         
 15 Natalia Tulloch           11 Cabrillo              17-03.75   3.0     5.27m 
     17-03.75(3.0) 16-02.75(3.8) 17-00.25(2.3)         
 16 Aliyah Campbell           12 Mt. Carmel            17-03.50   4.3     5.27m 
     17-03.50(4.3) 16-08.75(1.8) 16-02(3.0)         
 17 Maraian Raymundo-Link     10 Chino Hills           17-01.50   2.7     5.21m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-01.50(2.7)         
 18 Chynna Simmons            12 Mountain Poi          17-01.00   1.8     5.20m 
     16-01.75(0.7) 17-01(1.8) 16-10.75(1.9)         
 19 Clair Schlueter           12 Crescenta Vl          16-11.25   2.9     5.16m 
     FOUL      16-11.25(2.9) 16-04.75(2.3)         
 20 Paige Young               12 Orem                  16-06.75   2.4     5.04m 
     15-01(2.3) FOUL      16-06.75(2.4)         
 21 Tierra Wilson             12 Tahoma                15-07.75   2.1     4.76m 
     14-09.25(4.2) 15-05.50(4.1) 15-07.75(2.1)         
 -- Kathleen Bufka            12 Mercy-SF                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Genesis Jones             11 Hoover/AL                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 201  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:58.30  2002        A. Phillip Randolph, NY                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Alamitos                                        9:19.70  
     1) Bronysn Ledgard 11              2) Caroline Desmet 12             
     3) Olivia Velasco 9                4) Delaney Sanacore 11            
  2 Simi Valley                                         9:32.65  
     1) Samantha Barajas 12             2) Makenna Smollen 10             
     3) Sarah Winkler 12                4) Haily Goldmon 9                
  3 Palisades                                           9:33.70  
     1) Elizabeth Rene 10               2) Nicole Figueroa 12             
     3) Brittany Darrow 10              4) Sarah Bentley 9                
  4 Steele Canyon                                       9:37.22  
     1) Lauren Farris 11                2) Carlene Masar 11               
     3) Janelle Shallal 10              4) Shelby Wray 12                 
  5 Redlands                                            9:37.71  
     1) Rini Perenscik 10               2) Katherine Aguilar 12           
     3) Isabelle Swanson 11             4) Chelsey Romo 9                 
  6 Castilleja                                          9:37.94  
     1) Tevah Gevelber 9                2) Lauren Traum 10                
     3) Cosi Layton 11                  4) Claire Traum 12                
  7 Monarch                                             9:39.56  
     1) Holly Bent 12                   2) Liz Hogan 11                   
     3) Hailey Leader 11                4) Audrey Lookner 12              
  8 Merced                                              9:40.85  
     1) Quinn Hagerman 10               2) Kaitlynn Perez 9               
     3) Jackie Aleman 11                4) Ciara Colon 11                 
  9 Ridgewood                                           9:44.06  
     1) Meghan Adams 11                 2) Katherine Muccio 10            
     3) Cassie Keyes 10                 4) Evelyn Kotch 11                
 10 Whittier                                            9:45.36  
     1) Sophia Sousa 12                 2) Rochelle Viramontes 12         
     3) Karina Jimenez 12               4) Melanie Esquivel 12            
 11 Scripps Ranch                                       9:47.31  
     1) Analicia Uribe 11               2) Julia Morales 10               
     3) Dallas Jones 9                  4) Paige Schmeling 11             
 12 Arcadia                                             9:47.76  
     1) Kira Graves 9                   2) Cindy Liang 12                 
     3) Eryca Yamane 11                 4) Nikki Wong 9                   
 13 Tahoe Truckee                                       9:50.76  
     1) Brenna Wapstra Scott 12         2) Carrie Bradley 12              
     3) Syra Fillat 12                  4) Heather Pendleton 12           
 14 Carondelet                                          9:51.79  
     1) Clare Schumann 11               2) Liza Richards 11               
     3) Sofia Green 10                  4) Keeley Murphy 11               
 15 Indian Hills                                        9:53.27  
     1) Beliz Kalkandelen 9             2) Lily DiMartino 12              
     3) Leah Sussman 11                 4) Leanne Atkinson 10             
 16 Mt. Carmel                                          9:54.30  
     1) Katie Hawley 11                 2) Laura Moran 12                 
     3) Jennifer Nguyen 12              4) Priyanka Schreedar 12          
 17 Tesoro                                              9:55.04  
     1) Jacobs Marley 11                2) Walden Kianna 12               
     3) Sierra Walden 12                4) Sabrina Murphy 11              
 18 Ventura                                             9:57.27  
     1) Peyton Erickson 10              2) Vanessa Howard 11              
     3) Cassidy Hubert 10               4) Claire Ortiz 10                
 19 Great Oak  'C'                                     10:00.46  
     1) Arianna Griffiths 9             2) Savannah Ek 10                 
     3) Sabrina Harrison 11             4) Kama Groh 12                   
 20 Corona del Sol  'B'                                10:00.76  
     1) Renee Payne 12                  2) Jackie Martin 12               
     3) Cybelle Cozart 11               4) Mackenzie Burgess 10           
 21 Valencia-V                                         10:06.64  
     1) Kristen Walker 11               2) Shannon Agnes 12               
     3) Erin Rodriguez 12               4) Hailey Kirsch 9                
 22 Inglemoor                                          10:11.46  
     1) Rebecca Ledsham 12              2) Olivia Wisont 10               
     3) Ellee London 11                 4) Hannah Cottnair 11             
 
Event 202  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:58.30  2002        A. Phillip Randolph, A. Phillip Randolph N
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler                                            9:07.38  
     1) Lameyah Charlton 12             2) Anna Foreman 11                
     3) Gabrielle Enns 12               4) Morgan Foster 10               
  2 Mission Viejo                                       9:10.00  
     1) Whitney Hessler 12              2) Cierra Johnson 11              
     3) Morgan Calcagnie 10             4) Ashley Johnson 9               
  3 Centennial-NV                                       9:13.32  
     1) Kayla Roberts 12                2) Alexis Gourrier 11             
     3) Kennedy Brace 9                 4) Karina Haymore 12              
  4 Poly (Lb)                                           9:18.05  
     1) Brenda Rosales 12               2) Natalie Meija 10               
     3) Danielle Scott 12               4) Malissa Tanaka 12              
  5 Santa Cruz                                          9:19.77  
     1) Maya Desmond 11                 2) Mari Friedman 11               
     3) Lila Roake 10                   4) Anaya Ward 11                  
  6 North Canyon                                        9:20.40  
     1) Makyah Richard 10               2) Dominique Mustin 9             
     3) Alexis Rios 12                  4) Stefana Purkovic 10            
  7 Foothill Technology                                 9:22.29  
     1) Raquel Tadeo 12                 2) Brieanna Tafoya 12             
     3) Hana Vrablik 10                 4) Lauren Kearney 10              
  8 Peak to Peak                                        9:22.60  
     1) Anna Shults 10                  2) Tiana Bradfield 10             
     3) Elle Triem 10                   4) Quinn McConnell 10             
  9 Great Oak                                           9:23.92  
     1) Ally Talpash 12                 2) Sarah Workman 12               
     3) Ericka Burgess 11               4) Kiyena Beatty 12               
 10 Hoover/AL                                           9:25.67  
     1) Ava Weems 11                    2) Caroline Franklin 11           
     3) Emma Langley 10                 4) Sydney Steely 11               
 11 St. Francis SJ                                      9:30.92  
     1) Sophie DeBenedetti 10           2) Kathryn Kramer 10              
     3) Noelle Lynch 10                 4) Haley Silva 9                  
 12 Cathedral Catholic                                  9:31.55  
     1) Hazel Groff 11                  2) Elle Waters 11                 
     3) Lauren Mammini 12               4) Cami Doheny 11                 
 13 Union Catholic                                      9:32.65  
     1) Jerika Lufrano 10               2) Leena Morant 9                 
     3) Cassandra Lamadieu 12           4) Alexandra Borik 10             
 14 Redondo                                             9:35.35  
     1) Molly Hastings 9                2) Isabella Landry 10             
     3) Trinity Leonard 12              4) Peyton Heiden 10               
 15 Santiago (Cor)                                      9:37.29  
     1) Samantha Velazquez 10           2) Riley Corcoran 9               
     3) Anna Ricard 10                  4) Cayla Etheridge 10             
 16 Great Oak  'B'                                      9:37.63  
     1) Michelle McIntosh 12            2) Fatima Cortes 10               
     3) Maya Ambroziak 12               4) Sydney Belus 12                
 17 Walnut                                              9:39.67  
     1) Chloe Arriaga 10                2) Karina Galvan 12               
     3) Samantha Munguia 10             4) Emma Arriaga 10                
 18 Miramonte                                           9:40.30  
     1) Rosie Cruz 12                   2) Cassy Haskell 10               
     3) Rose Tuttle 12                  4) Hannah Fishlow 12              
 19 Weber                                               9:40.46  
     1) Aniya Bobo 10                   2) Kaleigh Southwick 11           
     3) Brielle Fernelius 11            4) McKenna Lee 11                 
 
Event 203  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:42.36  2003        Long Beach Poly                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bakersfield                                         8:00.50  
     1) Michael McCabe 12               2) Nick Galland 12                
     3) Alexander Struzyna 12           4) Peter Handy 11                 
  2 Neuqua Valley - IL                                  8:02.47  
     1) Matthew Milostan 12             2) Ryan Kennedy 11                
     3) Tyler Bombacino 11              4) Joshua Mollway 12              
  3 Quartz Hill                                         8:02.58  
     1) Bryce Butler 12                 2) Dave Moreno 12                 
     3) Andrew Vera 9                   4) Cade Ruble 11                  
  4 Vista Murrieta                                      8:03.22  
     1) Donovan Miller 12               2) Tyler Malveaux 12              
     3) Jonah Brown 12                  4) Jared Strahan 12               
  5 West Torrance  'B'                                  8:03.55  
     1) Ryan Vo 11                      2) Tyler Young 12                 
     3) Augustine Ahn 10                4) Rory Abberton 11               
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                      8:03.62  
     1) Andrew Lazelle 11               2) Grayson Boyce 10               
     3) Declan Clause 12                4) Ryan Shields 10                
  7 St. Francis CC                                      8:05.56  
     1) Jackson Higley 12               2) Colton Colonna 10              
     3) Daniel Skahill 10               4) Antonio Macabantad 11          
  8 Syosset                                             8:06.12  
     1) Stanley Feldbeyn 12             2) Alden Aspiras 12               
     3) Andrew Lafferty 11              4) Peter Zimbalist 12             
  9 La Costa Cnyn                                       8:10.46  
     1) Jacob Stanford 10               2) Garrett Stanford 10            
     3) Ethan Bruemmer 10               4) Nelson Radar 12                
 10 Indian Hills                                        8:11.18  
     1) Ara Araz 11                     2) Corey Girard 11                
     3) Dylan Pappas 12                 4) Peter Petropoulos 12           
 11 Redondo  'B'                                        8:12.05  
     1) Patrick Henry 10                2) Cade Erickson 11               
 12 Saugus                                              8:12.33  
     1) Juan Enciso 11                  2) CJ Westenhofer 12              
     3) Jake Rochford 11                4) Rylan Wadkins 9                
 13 Foothill Technology                                 8:14.33  
     1) Clayton Brossia 11              2) Alec Llamas 11                 
     3) Brodie Shore 12                 4) Jared Rodriguez 12             
 14 Arbor View                                          8:16.23  
     1) Cameron Barnes 11               2) Ian Jackson 11                 
     3) Tim Myers 12                    4) Keith Williams 11              
 15 Whitney SJ                                          8:17.80  
     1) Ethan Dodge 9                   2) Austin Shirlds 11              
     3) Logan Dodge 12                  4) Joshua Kling 11                
 16 James Logan                                         8:18.34  
     1) Sage Bringas 11                 2) Robert Sprotte 12              
     3) Francisco Tria 11               4) Arman Pabla 12                 
 17 Tesoro                                              8:18.54  
     1) Ryan Bush 11                    2) Slone Smith 11                 
     3) Zeth Klienmeyer 12              4) Oliver Kushen 10               
 18 Inglemoor                                           8:19.02  
     1) Wilson Turk 12                  2) Andrew Vernon 11               
     3) Ray Vernon 11                   4) Ethan Karlinsey 12             
 19 Servite                                             8:19.49  
     1) Adriel Barajas 12               2) Zachery Fuchs 11               
     3) Vince Sarino 11                 4) Joe Lazo 10                    
 20 Bella Vista                                         8:22.86  
     1) David Gonzalez 12               2) Kevin Gonzalez 12              
     3) Cameron Holland 12              4) Eugene Kim 12                  
 21 Chandler                                            8:23.24  
     1) Nate Smith 12                   2) Jay Depler 12                  
     3) Chris Ruiz 11                   4) Ethan Gaiser 12                
 22 Oaks Christian                                      8:26.82  
     1) Colin Schaub 12                 2) Trent Robinett 12              
     3) Graham Newman 11                4) Caleb Erlenborn 11             
 23 Columbia                                            8:26.85  
     1) Malcom Moore 12                 2) Jack O'Connell 11              
     3) Jon Salinardo 11                4) Robert Howell 12               
 24 Woodbridge                                          8:29.52  
     1) Jeffrey Vu 11                   2) Drew Argulles 12               
     3) Omar Adel 11                    4) Ryuya Souther 12               
 25 Corona del Sol  'B'                                 8:32.79  
     1) Liam Kovatch 12                 2) Graham Eversden 11             
     3) Daniel Bish 12                  4) Joshua Whitney 12              
 
Event 204  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:42.36  2003        Long Beach Poly                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellarmine                                          7:45.56  
     1) Ben Micallef 12                 2) Dylan Doblar 12                
     3) Danny LeClair 11                4) Alex Scales 11                 
  2 Claremont                                           7:46.82  
     1) Owen Bishop 12                  2) Juan Diego Calvo 12            
     3) Ryan Cowgill 10                 4) Ryan Renken 12                 
  3 Monarch                                             7:47.02  
     1) Will Dixon 11                   2) Zach Litoff 12                 
     3) Charlie Perry 11                4) Isaac Green 12                 
  4 Great Oak                                           7:49.56  
     1) Jacob Korgan 11                 2) Solomon Fountain 12            
     3) Shawn Williams 12               4) Alvin Yu 12                    
  5 West Torrance                                       7:49.83  
     1) Carson Bix 12                   2) Andrew Hazzard 11              
     3) Jorge Rodriguez 12              4) Caleb Terrill 11               
  6 Arroyo Grande                                       7:51.43  
     1) Luis Jazo 11                    2) Christian Ricketts 12          
     3) Ban Taylor 12                   4) Jayson Maule 12                
  7 Union Catholic                                      7:51.95  
     1) Greg Gibbs 12                   2) Branden Roach 12               
     3) Nate Papachristos 12            4) Justin Cadas 11                
  8 Heritage                                            7:52.89  
  9 DeLaSalle                                           7:59.20  
     1) Harrison Fisher 11              2) Evan Lonestar 12               
     3) Nohl Patterson 11               4) Isaias De Leon 12              
 10 Loyola                                              7:59.21  
     1) Brandon Miyakoshi 11            2) Alejandro Salinas 12           
     3) David McAndrews 11              4) Corey Kumamoto 11              
 11 St. Benedict's Prep                                 7:59.22  
     1) Adrian Ceballo 12               2) Byron Simmons 12               
     3) Ronald Kigen 10                 4) Alfred Chawonza 10             
 12 Roosevelt SS                                        7:59.64  
     1) Isaiah Madrigal 12              2) Joshua Potts 11                
     3) Wayne Richards 11               4) Julian Robles 12               
 13 Redondo                                             7:59.79  
     1) Brian Adler 11                  2) Benjamin Tait 10               
     3) Farooq Tariq 11                 4) Ethan Comeaux 12               
 14 Woodcreek                                           8:00.95  
     1) Derek Parker 12                 2) Jorge Pena 11                  
     3) Lucas Reeves 9                  4) Robert Williams 12             
 15 Rancho Verde                                        8:01.76  
     1) Humberto Gonzales 11            2) Isaiah Ingram 12               
     3) Jahlil Turner 12                4) Trevor Nguru 10                
 16 Dana Hills                                          8:01.98  
     1) Thomas Wilfert 12               2) John Turner 12                 
     3) Josh Dowdy 11                   4) Jack Landgraf 11               
 17 Lyons Township                                      8:02.12  
     1) Charles Harders 11              2) Alex Lynch 12                  
     3) Dan Palmer 12                   4) Andrew Tarasuk 11              
 18 Star Valley                                         8:02.92  
     1) Shane Henderson 11              2) Wesley Kallgren 11             
     3) Wyatt Peck 11                   4) Asefa Wetzel 10                
 19 Poway                                               8:03.39  
     1) Kit Carter 12                   2) Michael Downs 12               
     3) Gavin Blain 12                  4) Jarett Chinn 12                
 20 Wilson/LB                                           8:04.26  
     1) Emari Bennent 11                2) Steven Camacho 11              
     3) Ung Phillip 12                  4) Chris Hall 12                  
 21 Clovis                                              8:04.75  
     1) Andrew Scherf 11                2) Pardeep Kandola 12             
     3) Izaiah Flores 12                4) Nathan Nickeson 12             
 22 Corona del Sol                                      8:05.68  
     1) Graham Eversden 11              2) Colt Sample 12                 
     3) Daniel Bish 12                  4) Liam Kovatch 12                
 23 Ridgewood, NJ                                       8:10.38  
     1) William Baginski 11             2) Matteo Robazzo 11              
     3) Brad Rynkowski 11               4) Billy Byrne 12                 
 24 Basic                                               8:11.37  
     1) Daniel Peveler 12               2) Jacob Kissman 12               
     3) Stevin Birch 12                 4) Seth Blackwell 11              
 25 Pearl River                                         8:12.51  
     1) Brian Mahoney 10                2) Shane Veirun 11                
     3) Patrick McCann 10               4) Matthew Politis 11             
 26 Palos Verdes                                        8:25.00  
     1) Jeremy Johnson 12               2) Hunter Burczyk 11              
     3) Ian Irish 11                    4) Ryan Shikiya 10                
 
Event 205  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:25.84  2010        Serra, Gardena, Ca.                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Orange Campus                                  1:27.53  
     1) Willesly Lindo 12               2) Akeem Lindo 11                 
     3) Immyouri Etienne 11             4) Cory Poole 12                  
  2 Palo Verde                                          1:29.68  
     1) Christian Jackson 11            2) Samuel Skeete 12               
     3) Kyle Cole 11                    4) Chamere Thomas 11              
  3 Reed                                                1:29.70  
     1) Robert Ferrel 12                2) Tayjion Campbell 12            
     3) Bobby Widmar 12                 4) Peter Hile 10                  
  4 Canyon-CC                                           1:29.71  
     1) Micah Adeyemo 10                2) Taylor Tepesano 11             
     3) Quinn Melssen 12                4) Steven Arrington 12            
  5 Great Oak                                           1:30.58  
     1) Jeremiah Ruger 12               2) Mikel Barkley 11               
     3) Fabian Bodden 11                4) Joel Collins 11                
  6 Simi Valley                                         1:31.33  
     1) Anthony Palumbo 12              2) Brandon Nolfo 11               
     3) Malek Latif 10                  4) Adam Eberle 12                 
  7 Neuqua Valley - IL                                  1:31.54  
     1) Kai Larson 11                   2) Nicholas Mitchell 12           
     3) JaQuere Williams 12             4) Myles Gascon 11                
  8 Ridgewood, NJ                                       1:32.26  
     1) Matt Tai 11                     2) Zack Stadulis 12               
     3) Jason Chun 11                   4) Kobi Grant 12                  
 
Event 206  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:25.84  2010        Serra, Gardena, Ca                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central                                             1:27.72  
     1) Stephen Garcia 12               2) Naythn Scruggs 10              
     3) Nazim Seifuddin 10              4) Manuel Oliver-Davis 9          
  2 Bishop Gorman                                       1:28.39  
     1) Nikolas Bracken 12              2) Trevor Henry 12                
     3) Kyu Kelly 10                    4) Pierson Mook 12                
  3 Valencia-V                                          1:30.40  
     1) Chris Kojin 12                  2) Tanner Berney 11               
     3) Sam Pica 12                     4) Joshua Pikes 12                
  4 Arbor View                                          1:31.30  
     1) Phenix Calinao 12               2) Gavin Corsi 12                 
     3) Ryan Finnegan 11                4) Nick Sandoval 12               
  5 Franklin                                            1:32.10  
     1) Xion Rose 11                    2) Donovan Jordan 10              
     3) Aries Loeza 12                  4) Jordan Tillis 12               
  6 Los Gatos                                           1:32.35  
  7 Notre Dame                                          1:33.22  
  8 Los Osos                                            1:33.45  
     1) Tobi Adegoke 10                 2) Aidan Christensen 12           
     3) Tyler Lesley 11                 4) Jaylen Williams 10             
 -- Serra SS                                                 DQ   z2 b4 zone
     1) Kyle Brown 12                   2) Makarios Page 11               
     3) Mason Bowen 11                  4) Anthony Richardson 11          
 
Event 207  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:25.84  2010        Serra, Gardena Ca                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial-NV                                       1:26.03  
     1) James Johnson 12                2) Randall Jubilee 11             
     3) Tre Harley 11                   4) Savon Scarver 12               
  2 Trabuco Hills                                       1:28.17  
     1) Jake Burns 10                   2) Jake Cuero 12                  
     3) Noah Styffe 12                  4) Tommy Germain 12               
  3 Red Mountain                                        1:28.27  
     1) Cody Rappoport 12               2) Joseph Romero 12               
     3) Trent Stimac 12                 4) Carter Liu 12                  
  4 Parkland - NC                                       1:28.96  
     1) Savien Hayes 10                 2) Trequan Barnes 12              
     3) Joseph Littlejohn 11            4) Justen Burnette 11             
  5 Poly (Lb)                                           1:29.08  
     1) Aaron Shampklin 12              2) Zion Bowens 12                 
     3) Tariq Harness 12                4) De'Varriea Oles 12             
  6 Wilson/LB                                           1:29.27  
     1) Ian , Issa 11                   2) Bradley Jaylan 12              
     3) Maroney, Kavenaugh 12           4) Joseph Askin 12                
  7 Hoover/AL                                           1:29.33  
     1) RJ Nelson 11                    2) Codey Martin 9                 
     3) Will Singleton 12               4) Hakim Ruffin 11                
  8 Rancho Cucamonga                                    1:29.88  
     1) Christopher Hill 10             2) Jaylon Redd 12                 
     3) Christain Orms 11               4) Marquas Smith 11               
  9 Lyons Township                                      1:35.17  
     1) Xavier Armand 10                2) Thomas Saggau 12               
     3) Reggie Terrell 12               4) Antwane Thigpen 12             
 
Event 208  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          1:41.92  
     1) Gabrielle Ellis 10              2) Mailia Green 10                
     3) Maya Hollien 10                 4) Emily Yohnka 12                
  2 Redondo                                             1:43.46  
     1) Indica Showell 11               2)                                
     3) Amari Turner 10                 4) Pierson Wodzynski 12           
  3 Simi Valley                                         1:44.19  
     1) Elysia Laramie 11               2) Gabriela Robles 11             
     3) Genevieve Dominguez 12          4) Sarah Steffon 10               
  4 Temecula Valley                                     1:44.46  
     1) Kimberly Evans 11               2) Katelyn Holcomb 10             
     3) Erica Menchaca 12               4) Danae Dyer 11                  
  5 Mission Viejo                                       1:44.74  
     1) Kylee Erwin 12                  2) Grace Fulwiler 9               
     3) Maddy Agnew 11                  4) Danika Pagaduan 10             
  6 Scripps Ranch                                       1:44.87  
     1) Clarke Taylor 11                2) Aubree Bell 9                  
     3) Jaydah Simmons 9                4) Callista Fletcher 12           
  7 Great Oak                                           1:45.29  
     1) Deja Alexis 11                  2) Kolonnie Green 10              
     3) Jada Fonseca 10                 4) Morgan Taylor 11               
  8 Reed                                                1:45.48  
     1) Taylor Anderson 11              2) Rebecca Mooney 10              
     3) Roxann Patterson 10             4) Erika Robtoy 11                
  9 Kennedy                                             1:46.97  
     1) Lorriane Williams 12            2) Asiah Dailey 12                
     3) Vajah Dowell 10                 4) Precious Haynes 12             
 
Event 209  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rancho Cucamonga                                    1:40.20  
     1) Chelsea Daye 11                 2)                                
     3) Felicia Banahene 10             4) Jamari Davis 9                 
  2 Quartz Hill                                         1:41.37  
     1) Iman Babineaux 9                2) Alonna Johnson 11              
     3) Megan Morgan 11                 4) Janae Oneal 9                  
  3 Rancho                                              1:42.15  
  4 Arbor View                                          1:42.21  
     1) Genevieve Basso 12              2) Ashia Martinez 9               
     3) Kaitlin Gibb 12                 4) Alexis Caston 12               
  5 Etiwanda                                            1:43.16  
     1) Ezinne Abba 12                  2) Ryanne Napolean 12             
     3) Jayea McMillan 12               4) Chana Solomon-Jackson 10       
  6 Upland                                              1:44.17  
     1) Destiny Curley 12               2) DeMia January 9                
     3) Amya Small 10                   4) Kerrington Smith 9             
  7 Bakersfield                                         1:45.88  
  8 JW North                                            1:45.98  
     1) Amari Jinkins 9                 2) Kiiyarah Latson 9              
     3) Bisola Ajobiewe 10              4) Sydney Reid 11                 
  9 Palo Verde                                          1:46.09  
     1) Rachel Taylor 12                2) Samantha Meyer 11              
     3) Mya Boykin 10                   4) Teyah Holliday 11              
 
Event 210  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra SS                                            1:38.68  
     1) Ja'zmyne Frost 10               2) Jasmin Reed 12                 
     3) Queen Okoh 10                   4) Tahliana Bunkley 12            
  2 Hoover/AL                                           1:39.59  
     1) Ayana Eason 12                  2) Jairyn Russell 12              
     3) Michelle Nkoudou 11             4) Caitlyn Little 12              
  3 Chino Hills                                         1:40.82  
     1) Toni Ayala 10                   2) Brooke Savage 10               
     3) Kaylee Demarchi 11              4) Kalea Brown 9                  
  4 Lees Summit West                                    1:41.34  
     1) Kyra Atkins 11                  2) Sydney Bowers 12               
     3) Jana Shawver 11                 4) Erin Sermons 12                
  5 Bonita                                              1:42.32  
     1) Amari Prude 11                  2) Sami Riggs 10                  
     3) Claudia Hudson 10               4) Sierra Julian 11               
  6 Chaparral                                           1:42.84  
     1) Miracle Onyemaobi 12            2) Naomi Lashley 11               
     3) Cassie Mariano 11               4) Chynna Swift 12                
  7 Parkland - NC                                       1:43.29  
     1) Zjinaiya Francis 12             2) Kimani Davis 12                
     3) Destiny Hill 10                 4) Del'Nique Penn 10              
  8 Wilson/LB                                           1:43.73  
     1) Kierra King 12                  2) Lauryn Johnson 12              
     3) Rachel Glen 9                   4) Dionna Griffith 10             
  9 Sheldon                                             1:44.75  
     1) Imani Dupree 9                  2) Thalia Reid 10                 
     3) Maya Hill 12                    4) Tatum LaChapelle 9             
 
Event 211  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 59.28  2007        Brophy Prep, Phx, Az                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Alamitos                                        1:02.45  
     1) Sam Scott 11                    2) Jose Rubio 12                  
     3) Sean Morgan 11                  4) Abrham Lotfy 10                
  2 ML King                                             1:04.22  
     1) Dillion Lay 12                  2) Reyte Rash 10                  
     3) Jarrod Favors 12                4) Joshua Fisher 12               
  3 Hoover/AL                                           1:09.13  
     1) Noah Williams 11                2) James Courson 11               
     3) Codey Martin 9                  4) Marion Humphrey 11             
 -- Carson                                                   DQ   2nd runner pushed hh
     1) Andre Butt 11                   2) Dillon Mendoza 11              
     3) Vincent Woodard 12              4) Julian Guerrero 9              
 
Event 212  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 59.28  2007        Brophy Prep, Brophy Prep Phx, Az            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desert Vista                                        1:01.39  
     1) Ethan Wright 10                 2) Jack Sampson 12                
     3) Conall Saxena 11                4) Austin Werbelow 11             
  2 Brophy College Prep                                 1:02.51  
     1) Elisha Brooks 10                2) Robert Brooks 12               
     3) Wills Rice 12                   4) Noah Williams 12               
  3 Reed                                                1:03.10  
  4 Servite                                             1:03.59  
     1) Kyle Kimble 10                  2) Christian Ojeda 11             
     3) Ian Ward 12                     4) Kyle Sandoval 12               
 
Event 213  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 57.49  2003        JW North                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bella Vista                                         1:05.41  
     1) Kendra Worthington 11           2) Grace Holmes 10                
     3) Grace Zschokke 12               4) Sadye Peschke 11               
  2 Ventura                                             1:06.45  
     1) Kaylie Dugas 12                 2) Christina Hornbaker 11         
     3) Rapha Rosales 11                4) Mallory Kinnon 12              
  3 ML King                                             1:06.74  
     1) Sarah Ann Frank 11              2) Larissa Cesena 11              
     3) Karla Lemus 12                  4) Jasmine Jimenez 12             
  4 Woodbridge                                          1:09.22  
     1) Maddie Lyon 9                   2) Sammie Gomez 11                
     3) Trisha Nguyen 11                4) Emily Garner 10                
 
Event 214  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 57.49  2003        JW North                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoover/AL                                             58.79  
     1) Chakiya Plummer 9               2) Michelle Nkoudou 11            
     3) Genesis Jones 11                4) Caitlyn Little 12              
  2 Centennial-NV                                       1:02.73  
     1) Quincy Bonds 9                  2) Ashley Moore 9                 
     3) Cheyenne Jones 10               4) Talie Bonds 12                 
  3 Santa Margarita                                     1:02.91  
     1) Nikki Merritt 11                2) Erin Gerardo 12                
     3) Elizabeth Weeks 12              4) Kaylin Martin 11               
 -- Union Catholic                                           DQ   3rrd leg pushed
     1) Amaya Chadwick 11               2) Felicia Quainoo 9              
     3) Angelique Williams 10           4) Brianna Ewing 11               
 
Event 215  Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:28.43  2007        Long Beach Poly                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trabuco Hills                                       1:33.08  
     1) Jake Burns 10                   2) Tommy Germain 12               
     3) Noah Styffe 12                  4) John Jamack 11                 
  2 Hoover/AL                                           1:33.15  
     1) Dorian Austin 10                2) Will Singleton 12              
     3) Noah Williams 11                4) Marion Humphrey 11             
  3 Temecula Valley                                     1:33.18  
     1) Jamari Jackson 11               2) Kenric Walker 12               
     3) Ezekiel Armstrong 11            4) Qwintin Workman 12             
  4 Valencia-V                                          1:33.91  
     1) Tanner Berney 11                2) Chris Kojin 12                 
     3) Ryan Haith 12                   4) Sam Pica 12                    
  5 Cathedral                                           1:34.08  
     1) Everett Steward 9               2) Wolley Tuala-Saga 10           
     3) Blake Shepherd 10               4) Halid Djibril 11               
  6 Ventura                                             1:34.69  
     1) Cory Whitcomb 11                2) Joey Stutes 10                 
     3) Gavin Martinez 12               4) Evan Cox 11                    
  7 Chandler                                            1:35.46  
     1) Ryan Johnson 12                 2) Kendon Walker 12               
     3) Jaheim Brown 9                  4) Tamir Waters 11                
  8 Harvard Westlake                                    1:35.92  
     1) Jake Kelly 9                    2) Thomas Glover 11               
     3) Josh Johnson 10                 4) Mason Rodriguez 12             
  9 Archbishop Mitty                                    1:37.06  
     1) Philip McCabe 11                2) Dominic Haggerty 10            
     3) Logan Dawson 11                 4) Emilio Zertuche 11             
 
Event 216  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:26.60  2008        Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQueen                                             3:34.36  
     1) Hunter Powell 11                2) Anthony Florez 12              
     3) Zach Stallings 12               4) Henry Weisberg 12              
  2 Clovis East                                         3:35.39  
     1) Ryan Hunt 10                    2) Jorge Rivera 9                 
     3) Tanner Tucker 12                4) Sebastian Medina 10            
  3 Bingham                                             3:35.77  
     1) Dylan Gibson 12                 2) Dakota Tidwell 12              
     3) Dustin Tidwell 10               4) Dylan Tidwell 10               
  4 James Logan                                         3:38.52  
     1) Arman Pabla 12                  2) Braffer Morris 12              
     3) Rickey Townsend 10              4) Robert Sprotte 12              
  5 Valley View                                         3:40.10  
     1) Taj Brooks 12                   2) Charles Genslinger 12          
     3) Guadalupe Garcia 11             4) Anthony Noble 12               
  6 Lutheran (Orange)                                   3:45.94  
     1) Lance Dravis 12                 2) Kyle McCray 10                 
     3) Vincent Wilson 12               4) Samuel Gutierrez 11            
  7 Silverado                                           3:46.00  
     1) Quincy Anderson 12              2) Daniel Dexter 12               
     3) Jaden Williams 11               4) Davion Edgerson 12             
  8 Tesoro                                              3:46.70  
     1) Gage Nelson 11                  2) Brendan Adams 12               
     3) Jake Vlatkovich 12              4) Zeth Klienmeyer 12             
  9 Newport Harbor                                      3:46.95  
     1) Travis Campos 12                2) Dylan Campos 12                
     3) Lars Hedendahl 12               4) Mark Field 12                  
 
Event 217  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:26.60  2007        Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redlands East Val                                   3:31.81  
     1) Jaelan Livingston 10            2) Billy Bowens 11                
     3) Mason Gaw 12                    4) Elias Opsahl 11                
  2 Pearl River                                         3:37.29  
     1) Joseph Metcalfe 12              2) Brian Flaherty 11              
     3) Thomas Wilson 11                4) Matthew Politis 11             
  3 Poway                                               3:39.34  
  4 Harvard Westlake                                    3:42.69  
     1) Josh Johnson 10                 2) Mason Rodriguez 12             
     3) Brayden Borquez 10              4) Nate Hollander 12              
  5 Dana Hills                                          3:44.78  
     1) Ryder Lynch 12                  2) Dominick D'Agosta 10           
     3) Max Halvax 11                   4) Josh Dowdy 11                  
  6 Glendora                                            3:46.34  
     1) Kyle Dunaway 11                 2) Isiah Ibarra 12                
     3) Josh Marshman 12                4) Jake Lamb 12                   
  7 Valley Christian                                    3:47.96  
     1) Nick Trofort 11                 2) Charlie Bostic III 11          
     3) D'Angelo McKenzie 11            4) Nedu Ndili 12                  
 -- Cathedral                                                DQ   1st leg out of ln
     1) Wolley Tuala-Saga 10            2) Colin Payne 11                 
     3) Lennard Marshall 10             4) Everett Steward 9              
 -- Reed                                                     DQ   exchange az
     1) Bobby Widmar 12                 2) Tayjion Campbell 12            
     3) Cameron Emerson 11              4) Anthony Ocegueda 12            
 
Event 218  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:26.60  2008        Rancho Verde, Rancho Verde Moreno Vall    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoover/AL                                           3:29.39  
     1) RJ Nelson 11                    2) Dorian Austin 10               
     3) Trent Hamner 12                 4) Tommy McDonough 12             
  2 Los Alamitos                                        3:30.19  
     1) Jose Rubio 12                   2) Chris Howard 12                
     3) Adhre Sparks 12                 4) Brandon Bandley 11             
  3 Rancho Verde                                        3:31.50  
     1) Isaiah Cunningham 12            2) Jamar Simpson 10               
     3) Carlton Johnson 11              4) Jahlil Turner 12               
  4 Bakersfield                                         3:33.31  
     1) Ruben Avalos 10                 2) Gabriel Avena 12               
     3) Michael McCabe 12               4) Peter Handy 11                 
  5 Inglemoor                                           3:33.61  
     1) Chinedu Ugokwoli 12             2) Connor Keyes 12                
     3) Jalen Woodley 12                4) Ethan Karlinsey 12             
  6 Danbury                                             3:37.31  
     1) Sean-MIchael Parkinson 11       2) Tumani Edwards 12              
     3) Malcolm Going 10                4) Daniel Campbell 12             
  7 Santa Monica                                        3:37.91  
     1)                                 2) Reece Pecaoco 11               
     3) Gustave Trey Dawson 11          4) Aidan Blain 9                  
  8 Wilson/LB                                           3:38.86  
     1) Ian , Issa 11                   2) Maroney, Kavenaugh 12          
     3) Andrew Richards 10              4) Steven Camacho 11              
  9 Union Catholic                                      3:39.20  
     1) Darryl Miller 10                2) Isaac Eason 12                 
     3) Elijah Brown 9                  4) Brendan McCabe 12              
 
Event 219  Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:38.73  2003        Long Beach Poly                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)                                           1:45.28  
     1) Zhane Smith 12                  2) Jaelyn Predium 10              
     3) Ariyonna Augustine 11           4) Kenya Payne 10                 
  2 Sheldon                                             1:45.35  
     1) Imani Dupree 9                  2) Thalia Reid 10                 
     3) Tai McDonald 11                 4) Simone Abdur-Rahim 11          
  3 Chandler                                            1:45.61  
     1) Jai Gruenwald 11                2) Zaire Chest 11                 
     3) Jayde Charlton 9                4) Lameyah Charlton 12            
  4 Chino Hills                                         1:45.94  
     1) Tamia Bonner 12                 2) Cora Jacoby 12                 
     3) Hailey Danskin 10               4) Maraian Raymundo-Link 10       
  5 Bishop O'Dowd                                       1:45.95  
     1) Daylee Duunn 9                  2) Jordan Jones 10                
     3) Jasmine Powell 10               4) Tierra Robinson-Jones 11       
  6 Temecula Valley                                     1:47.26  
     1) Charisma Davis 11               2) Erica Menchaca 12              
     3) Danae Dyer 11                   4) Kimberly Evans 11              
  7 Chaparral                                           1:49.01  
     1) Regina Bradford 11              2) Naomi Lashley 11               
     3) Miracle Onyemaobi 12            4) Chynna Swift 12                
 -- Parkland - NC                                            FS  
     1) Destiny Hill 10                 2) Diamond Lyerly 10              
     3) Del'Nique Penn 10               4) Zjinaiya Francis 12            
 -- Corona                                                  DNF  
     1) Jazmin Lucatero 10              2) Aaliyah Richardson 11          
     3) Alexis Sutherland 12            4) Elena Garcia 12                
 
Event 220  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:56.34  2012        Harvard-Westlake                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poway                                               4:19.99  
     1) Chloe Kauffman 10               2) Nyiah Moore 11                 
     3) Paige Richard 12                4) Maggie Lusk 10                 
  2 Berkeley                                            4:21.11  
     1) Islaam Rashada 10               2) Maya Brooks 11                 
     3) Patience Sykes 11               4) Nya Sandeford 12               
  3 Mayfield                                            4:24.20  
     1) Solunna Nwankwo 9               2) Marissa Perez 11               
     3) Isabella Mendoza 11             4) Sophie Silva 12                
  4 Edison CE                                           4:35.71  
     1) Kristie Baker 12                2) Sambria Morgan 12              
     3) Cierra Camarillo 12             4) Grace Johnson 10               
 -- Dublin                                                   DQ   2nd ex out zone
     1) Alia Rowland 11                 2) Naomi Chin 10                  
     3) Caitlyn Leca 10                 4) Angela Huang 11                
 
Event 221  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:56.34  2012        Harvard Westlake                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Hills                                          4:05.60  
     1) Hailey Ray 10                   2) Anisa Rind 9                   
     3) Ximena Bustos 10                4) Jennifer Daly 12               
  2 Woodbridge                                          4:07.80  
     1) Jessica Barbarosh 11            2) Simran Malhotra 10             
     3) MiLana MaLec 10                 4) Megan Oefelein 12              
  3 Bakersfield                                         4:09.13  
     1) Augustine Lerma 12              2) Zara Anthony 11                
     3) Kynnedi McCall 10               4) Mikaela Romanini 12            
  4 Bella Vista                                         4:10.48  
     1) Kendra Worthington 11           2) Emma Barthel 10                
     3) Sadye Peschke 11                4) Victoria Dix 10                
  5 Redondo                                             4:20.94  
     1) Sage Espy 11                    2) Kennedy Williams 12            
     3)                                 4) Pierson Wodzynski 12           
  6 Reed                                                4:26.42  
     1) Roxann Patterson 10             2) Taylor Anderson 11             
     3) Sarah Ebling 12                 4) Samantha King-Shaw 12          
  7 Clayton Valley                                      4:27.83  
     1) Madison Dadami 10               2) Sofia Villa 11                 
     3) Bridget Hyland 12               4) Jessica Ogu 9                  
  8 St. Mary's                                          4:29.95  
     1) Alexandra Sanford 12            2) Mya Fabien 12                  
     3) Ziquisia Reed 12                4) Micah Howard 11                
  9 Centennial-Cor                                      4:31.65  
     1) Ingland Williams 10             2) Kendall Aubrey 9               
     3) Kamryn Figuerres 10             4) Rylee Penn 11                  
 
Event 222  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:56.34  2012        Harvard-Westlake                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Provo                                               4:00.23  
     1) Ilene Winward 10                2) Ally Gomm 10                   
     3) Meghan Hunter 10                4) Kate Hunter 12                 
  2 Lees Summit West                                    4:01.77  
     1) Kyra Atkins 11                  2) Sydney Bowers 12               
     3) Erin Sermons 12                 4) Jana Shawver 11                
  3 St. Mary's NC                                       4:03.02  
     1) Xandra Kirkman 11               2) Sophia Alexander 10            
     3) Kali Hatcher 11                 4) Avi Wilson-Perteete 12         
  4 San Marcos SS                                       4:03.49  
     1) Danielle Anderson 12            2) Allie Jones 11                 
     3) Delaney Werner 12               4) Erica Schroeder 12             
  5 Glendora                                            4:06.79  
     1) Taylor Owen 12                  2) Shalee Reynolds 12             
     3) Shyann Reynolds 12              4) Taylor Eastlund 10             
  6 South Lakes                                         4:06.84  
     1) Hannah Waller 9                 2) Devyn Jones 12                 
     3) Cara Hutson 10                  4) Olivia Beckner 11              
  7 Los Alamitos                                        4:13.44  
     1)                                 2) Danielle Limp 10               
     3) Alyssa Blockberger 9            4) Bronysn Ledgard 11             
  8 Wilson/LB                                           4:24.70  
     1) Mya Furgerson 11                2) Dionna Griffith 10             
     3) Lauryn Johnson 12               4) Samantha Fraga 12              
 
Event 223  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis SJ                                     21:11.79  
     1) Sophie DeBenedetti 10           2) Kathryn Kramer 10              
     3) Noelle Lynch 10                 4) Sydney Vandegrift 11           
  2 Covina                                             21:25.47  
     1) Natali Contreras 12             2) Izabella Silva 12              
     3) Katelyn Vuong 9                 4) Vanessa Gracian 11             
  3 Westlake                                           21:28.79  
     1) Rebecca Schultz 9               2) Jennifer Ruffing 10            
     3) Ashley Gonzalez 9               4) Claire Adams 10                
  4 Serrano                                            21:30.01  
     1) Julia Brenner 11                2) McKenzie Cornell 11            
     3) Maribel Aguilar 9               4) Marisol Aguilar 9              
  5 Cathedral Catholic                                 21:35.68  
     1) Cami Doheny 11                  2) Elle Waters 11                 
     3) Ameya Patel 12                  4) Alex Cerveny 12                
  6 Arcadia                                            21:36.53  
     1) Holly Lung 12                   2) Cindy Liang 12                 
     3) Jasmine He 11                   4) Joy Huang 12                   
  7 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                21:39.48  
     1) Makayla Fick 9                  2) Brianna Potter 9               
     3) Ariel Van Riper 10              4) Juile Diaz 12                  
  8 San Juan Hills                                     21:40.01  
     1) Katie Hansen 10                 2) Alyssa Anzalone 11             
     3) Rayanne Brandt 12               4) Megan Good 12                  
  9 Channel Islands                                    21:48.83  
     1) Victoria Almanza 12             2) Andrea Contreras 12            
     3) Ana Barbosa 11                  4) Valerie Almanza 12             
 10 Buchanan  'B'                                      21:49.78  
     1) Rachel Culver 9                 2) Sydney Fox 11                  
     3) Amanda Dolberg 9                4) Alyssa DeStanssio 11           
 11 Mission Viejo                                      21:54.80  
     1) Emma Hicken 10                  2) Ashley Johnson 9               
     3) Serena Farrell 11               4) Tara Daily 12                  
 12 Ayala                                              21:55.89  
     1) Alyssa Tran 11                  2) Keili Thompson 9               
     3) Makena Morris 11                4) Mikaela Ramirez 10             
 13 Roosevelt SS                                       21:57.27  
     1) Brittany Marrero 12             2) Paloma Barron 11               
     3) Kimberly Pena 10                4) Aily Camacho 11                
 14 Norwalk                                            22:00.82  
     1) Misty Diaz 11                   2) Ruby Galindo 11                
     3) Jessica Robles 11               4) Viviana Rios 10                
 15 Palos Verdes                                       22:01.74  
     1) Sam Cohen 11                    2) Emme Schaefer 11               
     3) Caitlin Stoner 12               4) Alex Regan 12                  
 16 Great Oak  'C'                                     22:03.60  
     1) Fatima Cortes 10                2) Audrey Dang 9                  
     3) Sarah Workman 12                4) Ericka Burgess 11              
 17 Glendora                                           22:03.78  
     1) Taylor Owen 12                  2) Savannah Yi 12                 
     3) Rebecca Ruiz 12                 4) Kaitlyn Atkinson 10            
 18 Saugus  'B'                                        22:03.86  
     1) Victoria Hodge 12               2) Abby Davis 11                  
     3) Kaela Berretta 9                4) Jackee Victoria 12             
 19 Indian Hills                                       22:06.46  
     1) Corinne Barney 9                2) Leanne Atkinson 10             
     3) Madeleine Daly 12               4) Madeline Barney 9              
 20 Chaparral                                          22:07.05  
     1) Kelsey Gonzales 12              2) Grace Handler 10               
     3) Zoe Jarvis 12                   4) Cynthia Martin 10              
 21 Mayfield                                           22:20.91  
     1) McKenna Smith 10                2) Sidney Hendricks 11            
     3) Maggie Kiechler 9               4) Cameron Gomez 9                
 22 Centennial-NV                                      22:21.96  
     1) Alexis Gourrier 11              2) Kaitlynn Menger 12             
     3) Kayla Roberts 12                4) Julia Weaver 12                
 23 Great Oak  'D'                                     22:24.87  
     1) Devin Ito 9                     2) Kama Groh 12                   
     3) Brianna Lucas 10                4) Jesse Janecek 10               
 24 Los Alamitos                                       22:50.34  
     1) Sarah Enyart 12                 2)                                
     3) Sophia Craig 11                 4) Aspynn Carr 12                 
 
Event 224  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                          20:05.31  
     1) Sydney Belus 12                 2) Nicole Rice 12                 
     3) Evelyn Mandel 12                4) Kiyena Beatty 12               
  2 Saugus                                             20:35.25  
     1) Mariah Castillo 11              2) Kaylee Thompson 12             
     3) Mackenna Park 11                4) Jacqueline Casione 10          
  3 Buchanan                                           20:41.64  
     1) Corie Smith 9                   2) Meagen Lowe 10                 
     3) Katie Nili 11                   4) Clare Hernandez 11             
  4 San Ramon Valley                                   20:42.89  
     1) Emma Tavella 10                 2) Sierra Ransweiler 9            
     3) Amanda Olla 11                  4) Kate Tavella 10                
  5 Timpanogos                                         20:49.06  
     1) Bekah Christensen 12            2) Madi Moffitt 11                
     3) Taylor Viertel 11               4) Holley VanSchouwenburg 11      
  6 Vista Murrieta                                     20:53.05  
     1) Peyton Candaele 10              2) Annabelle Werner 11            
     3) Nadine Dubon 11                 4) Paige Haynes 10                
  7 Davis - UT                                         20:56.03  
     1) Jenna Connell 12                2) Haylee Downey 12               
     3) Alicia Halverson 10             4) Abi Waddoups 10                
  8 El Toro                                            20:56.04  
     1) Hannah Tobin 12                 2) Ashley Messineo 11             
     3) Alexis Neuville 9               4) Taylor Slouka 10               
  9 Ventura                                            20:57.95  
     1) Paige Kosche 12                 2) Sofia Ramos 11                 
     3) Tatiana Garcia 12               4) Madeleine Locher 9             
 10 Claremont                                          21:00.12  
     1) Jax Heckers 12                  2) Sydney Hwang 12                
     3) Janelle Baeskens 12             4) Annie Boos 12                  
 11 Yucaipa                                            21:07.62  
     1) Victoria Gaitan 9               2) Danielle Gee 9                 
     3) Tilicia Santiago 10             4) Mackenna Mason 12              
 12 ML King                                            21:08.85  
     1) Lauren Puerifoy 10              2) Allison Janes 11               
     3) Kela Mavhera 9                  4) Kathryn Hammer 12              
 13 Foothill Technology                                21:15.56  
     1) Cameron Becker 10               2) Raquel Tadeo 12                
     3) Olivia Burton 11                4) Lauren Kearney 10              
 14 Monte Vista /nc                                    21:17.01  
     1) Meredith Corda 12               2) Kelli Wilson 9                 
     3) Madalyne Coney 11               4) Audrey Coney 11                
 15 Miramonte                                          21:27.13  
     1) Rosie Cruz 12                   2) Hannah Fishlow 12              
     3) Rose Tuttle 12                  4) Cassy Haskell 10               
 16 Canyon-Ana                                         21:29.38  
     1) Ashling Carr 9                  2) Ariana Weyland 11              
     3) Brystal Marks 11                4) Sara Leonard 11                
 17 Homestead                                          21:31.59  
     1) Elena Kamas 11                  2) Lindsay Allen 12               
     3) Kaitlyn Williams 10             4) Darian Lee 9                   
 18 Vacaville                                          21:31.68  
     1) Jaxin Woodward 10               2) Gabriela Hernandez 10          
     3) Madeleine Malone 11             4) Emma Digman 11                 
 19 Laguna Hills                                       21:34.73  
     1) Lauren Turner 10                2) Maya Williams 11               
     3) Claire Selleck 10               4) Sofia Gilles 9                 
 20 Trabuco Hills                                      21:46.06  
     1) Natalie Regalado 12             2) Makenna Duda 12                
     3) Trinidee Stewart 11             4) Alexis Park 11                 
 21 Great Oak  'B'                                     21:49.52  
     1) Arianna Griffiths 9             2) Sandra Pflughoft 11            
     3) Maya Ambroziak 12               4) Michelle McIntosh 12           
 22 Hoover/AL                                          21:53.29  
     1) Ava Weems 11                    2) Caroline Sall 11               
     3) Emma Langley 10                 4) Caroline Franklin 11           
 23 Mira Costa                                         22:06.92  
     1) Elizabeth Chittenden 12         2) Sierra Andrade 12              
     3) Brooke Inouye 10                4) Olivia Hacohen 10              
 
Event 225  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 17:12.23  2012        Loyola, Loyola, LosAngeles               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 American Fork                                      16:41.30M 
     1) Carson Clinger 10               2) McKay Johns 12                 
     3) Patrick Parker 12               4) Casey Clinger 12               
  2 Lone Peak - UT                                     17:31.04  
     1) Zack Ericksen 12                2) Craik Evans 11                 
     3) Seth Freckleton 12              4) Justin Hartshorn 11            
  3 Alexander                                          17:31.50  
     1) Braeden Collins 12              2) Austin Muse 11                 
     3) Tyler Whorton 12                4) Koi Williams 11                
  4 Neuqua Valley - IL                                 17:37.22  
     1) Jake McEneaney 12               2) Zachary Kinne 10               
     3) Scott Anderson 12               4) Joshua Mollway 12              
  5 West Ranch                                         17:37.24  
     1) Jack Arnold 12                  2) Timothy Sterkel 11             
     3) Justin Sherfey 12               4) Preston Pope 11                
  6 Rancho Cucamonga                                   17:45.20  
     1) Joey Del-Valle Rutherford 12    2) Cory Megna 12                  
     3) Darius Riley 11                 4) Chris Weiland 12               
  7 Dublin                                             17:46.56  
     1) Gaurav Phanse 11                2) Hunter Lampi 10                
     3) Loic Scomparin 10               4) Adrian Schroeder 11            
  8 Ayala                                              17:47.36  
     1) Zach Arias 11                   2) Andrew Martinez 10             
     3) Jacob Villegas 10               4) Steven Khan 12                 
  9 Mission Viejo                                      17:49.52  
     1) Ethan Adams 12                  2) Brett Hickman 11               
     3) Javier Maines 12                4) Luis Chavez 12                 
 10 Roosevelt SS                                       17:50.35  
     1) Tyler Spencer 11                2) Wayne Richards 11              
     3) Isaiah Madrigal 12              4) Raymon Ornelas 11              
 11 Trabuco Hills                                      17:52.85  
     1) Kyle Hess 12                    2) Joshua O'Neill 10              
     3) Trevor Tirrell 11               4) Bryan Llopis 11                
 12 Palo Alto                                          17:54.68  
     1) Henry Saul 10                   2) Sam Craig 11                   
     3) Reed Foster 11                  4) Kent Slaney 12                 
 13 Baldwin Park                                       17:55.49  
     1) Anthony Garcia 11               2) Edgar Nunez 11                 
     3) Adrian Hernandez 11             4) Jose Melchor 12                
 14 Ventura                                            17:59.16  
     1) Nick Randazzo 12                2) Cody Beeson 11                 
     3) Spencer Cefalu 12               4) Alejandro Herrera 11           
 15 Skyridge                                           17:59.29  
     1) Thomas Heaps 12                 2) Collin Morrison 12             
     3) Austin Hinckley 12              4) Michael Hinckley 12            
 16 Campolindo                                         18:00.10  
     1) Niki Moore 12                   2) Jared Yabu 12                  
     3) Richard Gong 12                 4) Edward Buckley 10              
 17 Ocean View                                         18:00.89  
     1) David Brito 11                  2) Edwin Montes 10                
     3) Ryan St. Pierre 12              4) Hector Arteaga 12              
 18 Corona                                             18:01.09  
     1) Israel Echeverria 10            2) Enrique Villa 12               
     3) Blake Starbuck 12               4) Uriel Medina 12                
 19 Brea Olinda                                        18:01.57  
     1) John Dempsey 11                 2) Caleb Myers 12                 
     3) Gio Orellana 12                 4) Daniel Perez 12                
 20 Redwood CE                                         18:01.69  
     1) Laykyn Branco 12                2) Bailey Darnell 10              
     3) De'vyd Lawson 12                4) Isamael Ramirez 11             
 21 Great Oak                                          18:06.30  
     1) Solomon Fountain 12             2) Gavin Korby 11                 
     3) Carlos Carvajal 11              4) Jacob Korgan 11                
 22 Indian Hills                                       18:06.95  
     1) Derek Barney 12                 2) Chris Corcoran 12              
     3) Steven Fiumefreddo 11           4) Tom Holster 12                 
 23 Newport Harbor                                     18:07.95  
     1) Mikael Campo 11                 2) Mark Field 12                  
     3) Alexis Garcia 10                4) Bentley Wilson 12              
 24 Saugus                                             18:11.34  
     1) Boon Andrews 11                 2) Juan Enciso 11                 
     3) CJ Westenhofer 12               4) Luc Landrum 12                 
 25 Canyon-Ana                                         18:20.82  
     1) Ryan Belda 11                   2) Thomas Davenport 11            
     3) Patrick Polk 12                 4) Dalton Tanner 12               
 26 Great Oak  'C'                                     18:29.85  
     1) Alvin Yu 12                     2) Gabriel Abbes 9                
     3) Declan Clause 12                4) Grayson Boyce 10               
 27 Otay Ranch                                         18:34.44  
     1) Evan Ladesma 12                 2) Cale Parise 12                 
     3) Jeremiah Suzara 12              4) Harold Thomas 12               
 28 Mira Costa                                         18:36.70  
     1) Cole Gamble 10                  2) Caleb Llorin 12                
     3) JP Soares 10                    4) Michael Yaskowitz 12           
 29 Dana Hills                                         18:43.46  
     1) Sagan Svoboda 11                2) Thomas Wilfert 12              
     3) Jack Landgraf 11                4) Brandon Hough 12               
 30 Great Oak  'B'                                     18:53.71  
     1) Ryan Shields 10                 2) Justin Eipp 12                 
     3) Tyler Tickner 10                4) Anthony Ruiz 12                
 
Event 226  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
        Meet: M 17:12.23  2012        Loyola, Loyola, LosAngeles, Ca           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madera South                                       17:51.25  
     1) Nicholas Hernandez 12           2) Michael Ochoa 12               
     3) Miguel Villar 12                4) Seth Garcia 10                 
  2 Del Norte SD                                       18:00.58  
     1) Matthew Earney 12               2) Zev Feidelberg 9               
     3) Andrew Varvara 11               4) Jaron Farnham 11               
  3 St. Francis CC                                     18:01.72  
     1) Shyam Kumar 11                  2) Naren Karur 11                 
     3) Colton Colonna 10               4) Daniel Skahill 10              
  4 Monte Vista /nc                                    18:02.69  
     1) Daniel Maneloveg 12             2) Tristan Miller 12              
     3) Nicolas Vomund 12               4) Matt Kim 11                    
  5 Sage Creek                                         18:03.17  
     1) Beau Prince 12                  2) Daniel Rubin 10                
     3) Brad Nelson 11                  4) William Maas 12                
  6 Jserra                                             18:09.14  
     1) Noah Berrios 12                 2) Matthew Burkhardt 10           
     3) Anthony Grover 9                4) Peter Herold 10                
  7 Jones College Prep (Chicago)                       18:09.20  
     1) Arthur Santoro 12               2) Zach Benes 12                  
     3) Daniel Garcia-Rico 12           4) Eric Wong 12                   
  8 Miramonte                                          18:09.29  
     1) James Bull 11                   2) Duran Reyes 11                 
     3) J.J. Young 11                   4) Jonathan Fierro 12             
  9 Poly (Lb)                                          18:17.87  
     1) Thomas Fleming 11               2) Jack Raymond 11                
     3) William Frankenfeld 10          4) Ronan McMahon-Staggs 9         
 10 West Torrance                                      18:18.07  
     1) Rory Abberton 11                2) Jorge Rodriguez 12             
     3) Joon Hee Bock 10                4) Andrew Hazzard 11              
 11 Inglemoor                                          18:18.83  
     1) Wilson Turk 12                  2) Andrew Vernon 11               
     3) Brayden Schultz 11              4) Ray Vernon 11                  
 12 Highland SS                                        18:19.17  
     1) Herschel Smith 12               2) Shane Hixion 11                
     3) kristopher Gomez Vidal 12       4) Leonardo Oliva 11              
 13 Foothill Technology                                18:23.09  
     1) Evan Pedersen 12                2) Henry Pick 10                  
     3) Alec Llamas 11                  4) Jared Rodriguez 12             
 14 Crescenta Vlly                                     18:23.99  
     1) Spencer Geck                    2) Zach Johnson 11                
     3) Artin Allahverdian 11           4) Dylan Wilbur 9                 
 15 Roosevelt SS  'B'                                  18:24.79  
     1) Joshua Potts 11                 2) Matthew Lieberman 11           
     3) Eric Lopez Elwell 12            4) Raul Chavez 9                  
 16 Mission Viejo  'B'                                 18:26.86  
     1) Luke Hilberath 12               2) John Jezek 11                  
     3) Oliver Svennson 11              4) Garrett Rexford 12             
 17 Dougherty Valley                                   18:27.17  
     1) Tommy Bell 11                   2) Lucas Badcock 10               
     3) Neil Braganza 12                4) Jake Echsner 12                
 18 Homestead                                          18:27.82  
     1) Ryan Ma 10                      2) Julien Kehon 10                
     3) Max Sawyer 12                   4) Gabe Rosado 9                  
 19 Palos Verdes                                       18:28.66  
     1) Hunter Burczyk 11               2) Nate Lantz 10                  
     3) Wade Nygren 10                  4) Ryan Shikiya 10                
 20 Golden Valley SS                                   18:28.72  
     1) Jacob Acosta 12                 2) David Benitez 12               
     3) Alexis Romero 10                4) Jaime Calderon 12              
 21 Arcadia                                            18:30.24  
     1) Jack Ruan 10                    2) Drake Maloney 10               
     3) Eduardo Cruz-Portillo 10        4) Sochiro Nagao 10               
 22 Columbia                                           18:30.48  
     1) Avery Coreschi 11               2) David Ives 11                  
     3) Tim Depue 11                    4) Jared Pangallozzi 12           
 23 Alan B. Shepard                                    18:32.59  
     1) Paul Milkus 12                  2) Kevin Callahan 12              
     3) Brian Hauser 11                 4) Caleb Washington 12            
 24 El Toro                                            18:32.90  
     1) Adrian Vargas 11                2) Angel Alvarez 11               
     3) Euan Kilpatrick 10              4) Caleb Dodd 11                  
 25 San Lorenzo Valley                                 18:33.09  
     1) Chris Anderson 10               2) Ian Gallagher 12               
     3) Ross MacMillan 10               4) Bobby Munoz 12                 
 26 Bellarmine                                         18:50.78  
     1) Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau 11      2) Ross D'Orfani 10               
     3) Charlie Logan 11                4) Luke Pinkel 10                 
 27 Syosset                                            19:11.84  
     1) Andrew Lafferty 11              2) Ross Redock 11                 
     3) Gary Sautner 10                 4) Justin DePinto 9               
 
Event 227  Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Denner              11 Oak Ridge             10:24.08  
  2 Elena Denner              11 Oak Ridge             10:25.78  
  3 Chloe Arriaga             10 Walnut                10:34.30  
  4 Sarah Carter              12 Phoenix               10:35.21  
  5 Erin Mullins              12 Cascade               10:43.63  
  6 Haley Wolf                11 Desert Vista          10:44.06  
  7 Anna Shults               10 Peak to Peak          10:46.24  
  8 Aubrey Frentheway         11 Cheyenne Cen          10:46.31  
  9 Kearan Nelson             12 Central Vall          10:46.50  
 10 Sarah Shulze              10 Oak Park              10:50.19  
 11 Sandra Pflughoft          11 Great Oak             10:51.91  
 12 Isabella Chao             11 Campolindo            10:52.06  
 13 Sofia Castiglioni         12 Davis                 10:52.07  
 14 Holly Bent                12 Monarch               10:54.62  
 15 kai Bohannon              12 Liberty NC            10:55.11  
 16 Lara Rix                  12 St. Mary's            10:55.48  
 17 Laura Moran               12 Mt. Carmel            10:56.16  
 18 Sienna Santiago           12 High Tech             10:57.21  
 19 Victoria Gaitan            9 Yucaipa               10:58.75  
 20 Christie Caruana          12 Pacifica Chr          10:59.23  
 21 Amanda Davis              12 Desert Vista          10:59.44  
 22 Meredith Helton           11 Brentwood             11:01.77  
 23 Emily Perez               10 St. Joseph-N          11:02.36  
 24 Christina Rice            12 Dos Pueblos           11:04.31  
 25 Emily Donahue             11 Santa Ynez            11:05.75  
 26 Alexis Gourrier           11 Centennial-N          11:07.99  
 27 Johanna Ross              12 Oakland Tech          11:10.51  
 28 Jasmine He                11 Arcadia               11:11.31  
 29 Claire Cheeseman          12 Brentwood             11:12.19  
 30 Kenneni Wiegand           12 Bozeman               11:12.89  
 31 Erica Barrett             12 Westview              11:14.14  
 32 Rachel Morrin             11 Madison               11:16.45  
 33 Sarah Gayer               12 Mills                 11:54.07  
 
Event 228  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Litoff               12 Monarch                9:10.28  
  2 Colby Corcoran            11 St. John Bos           9:11.35  
  3 Luke Mason                12 Brophy Colle           9:12.96  
  4 Adam Wood                 12 Herriman               9:13.16  
  5 Neil Braganza             12 Dougherty Va           9:15.72  
  6 Angel Aguirre             12 California S           9:15.81  
  7 Henry Weisberg            12 McQueen                9:16.30  
  8 Lance Slichko             12 Emerald Ridg           9:16.54  
  9 Matt Strangio              9 Jesuit                 9:17.58  
 10 Jacob Smith               12 Pacifica               9:17.98  
 11 Colin FitzGerald          11 Crescenta Vl           9:19.53  
 12 Edgar Villa               11 Vista Murrie           9:20.96  
 13 Logan Anderson            11 Westlake               9:22.43  
 14 Owen Woo                  12 St. Mary's N           9:22.44  
 15 Jackson Jett              12 Neuqua Valle           9:22.83  
 16 Matt Ward                 12 Davis - UT             9:25.58  
 17 Frasier Williamson        12 Davis - UT             9:26.04  
 18 Jake Ritter               12 Granite Bay            9:26.33  
 19 Charles Sherman           12 Loyola                 9:26.82  
 20 James Konugres            12 Ballard                9:29.41  
 21 Jeremy Adams              12 Jones Colleg           9:30.74  
 22 Brandon Hough             12 Dana Hills             9:31.60  
 23 Thomas Heaps              12 Skyridge               9:35.48  
 24 Isaiah Labra              11 Bonita Vista           9:35.52  
 25 Hunter Clark              12 Dos Pueblos            9:43.85  
 26 Adrian Vargas             11 El Toro                9:48.30  
 27 Drew Burns                11 Brophy Colle           9:56.74  
 28 Patrick Polk              12 Canyon-Ana             9:57.60  
 
Event 229  Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Adler               12 Northwood             10:46.11  
  2 Hannah Hall               11 Foothill SS           10:47.26  
  3 Audrey Lookner            12 Monarch               10:48.97  
  4 McKenna Smith             10 Mayfield              10:54.41  
  5 Kate Bowen                 9 Sonoma Acade          10:55.34  
  6 Ivy Gonzales              11 Broomfield            10:55.76  
  7 Amanda Erickson           12 Lone Peak -           10:56.23  
  8 Katie Hansen              10 San Juan Hil          10:56.30  
  9 Blayney Dolan             11 Clovis North          10:56.47  
 10 Audrey Dang                9 Great Oak             10:56.51  
 11 Sophie Gitlin             11 Flintridge P          10:56.68  
 12 Elise Boisvert            11 University C          10:57.80  
 13 Natalie O'Brien           12 Flintridge P          10:58.97  
 14 McKenna Lewis             11 Clovis                11:01.05  
 15 Liz Hogan                 11 Monarch               11:01.50  
 16 Kylie Welch               11 Chandler              11:02.38  
 17 Kerri Welch               11 Chandler              11:02.68  
 18 Malia Simon               11 Arroyo Grand          11:05.25  
 19 Natalie McClure           12 San Marcos S          11:10.04  
 20 Lauren Moore              10 Danbury               11:11.73  
 21 Katie Nili                11 Buchanan              11:12.16  
 22 Danielle Gee               9 Yucaipa               11:13.45  
 23 Ellee Becker              11 Hellgate              11:15.84  
 24 Rebecca Schultz            9 Westlake              11:20.79  
 25 Clare Hernandez           11 Buchanan              11:33.77  
 26 Madison Carr              12 Park City             11:52.39  
 -- Katie Struthers           12 Skyridge                    DQ   cut in early
 -- Nadia Tabrizi             10 Jserra                      DQ   cut in early
 
Event 230  Men 3200 Meter Run Open 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean O'Connell            11 Hinsdale Cen           9:20.06  
  2 Manny Olivo-Quinones      12 Buena/AZ               9:20.39  
  3 Zev Feidelberg             9 Del Norte SD           9:20.60  
  4 Branden Garnica           11 Springville            9:21.34  
  5 Hayden Hansen             11 Buchanan               9:23.30  
  6 Noah Monroy               11 Maranatha Ch           9:25.27  
  7 Timothy Wells             12 Burroughs              9:25.32  
  8 Cade Brown                11 Bellingham             9:26.29  
  9 Ryan Matson               11 Palmer Ridge           9:27.06  
 10 Tanner Dutchover          12 Yucaipa                9:27.12  
 11 Aksel Laudon              11 Desert Vista           9:27.29  
 12 Jonathan Lee              12 Agoura                 9:27.67  
 13 Liam Jamieson             11 Loyola                 9:28.33  
 14 Bryson Crites             10 Tesoro                 9:28.88  
 15 Stuart Kendall            11 Foothill SS            9:29.09  
 16 Gabriel Abbes              9 Great Oak              9:30.11  
 17 Jared Falcone             11 Clovis East            9:30.53  
 18 Zachary Kinne             10 Neuqua Valle           9:31.02  
 19 Addison Hedges            11 Weber                  9:32.13  
 20 Brigham Halverson         12 Davis - UT             9:33.21  
 21 Shane Bissell             11 Loyola                 9:36.23  
 22 Nicholas Hernandez        12 Madera South           9:37.65  
 23 Collin Ullrich            11 Liberty Ranc           9:39.56  
 24 Trent Robinett            12 Oaks Christi           9:40.55  
 25 Christian Wehrli          11 Tesoro                 9:41.46  
 26 Dalton Tanner             12 Canyon-Ana             9:43.75  
 27 Kieran Nay                11 Palmer Ridge           9:44.16  
 28 Brandon Cobian            11 Loyola                 9:47.96  
 29 Luke Ostrander            12 Bellarmine P           9:48.41  
 30 Seth Stromberg            11 Davis - UT             9:50.86  
 31 Brett Beattie             11 Buena                 10:02.53  
 
Event 231  Men 3200 Meter Run Open 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley McDowell            10 Glacier Peak           9:16.29  
  2 Britain Reynolds          11 Valencia-V             9:17.58  
  3 Ryan Parson               12 Farmington M           9:21.02  
  4 Brock Dykema              11 Silver Creek           9:21.64  
  5 Finn Waters               11 Cathedral Ca           9:21.66  
  6 Brock Helvey              11 Douglas Coun           9:22.23  
  7 Stefen Rasmuson           11 Mira Mesa              9:22.59  
  8 Ryan Kennedy              11 Neuqua Valle           9:23.08  
  9 Duncan Hamilton           11 Bozeman                9:23.78  
 10 Evan Pattinelli           11 Flintridge P           9:23.99  
 11 Jeremiah Suzara           12 Otay Ranch             9:25.63  
 12 Jonah Franco              11 Kamiakin               9:26.52  
 13 Marcos Milla              11 Santiago (Co           9:27.04  
 14 Leonard McComas           11 Bozeman                9:29.51  
 15 Ryan Child                10 Kamiakin               9:29.67  
 16 Anthony Stone              9 Loyola                 9:30.34  
 17 Quinn Estrada             12 California S           9:30.48  
 18 Richard Kuciemba          12 Capistrano V           9:31.77  
 19 Jonah Wiener-Brodkey      11 McClatchy              9:31.99  
 20 Reese Donihi              11 Desert Vista           9:33.46  
 21 Logan Simington           11 Silver Creek           9:34.62  
 22 Cale Parise               12 Otay Ranch             9:36.55  
 23 Philip Henry              11 Laramie                9:40.29  
 24 Alex Halter               11 University C           9:41.29  
 25 Ethan Ashby               12 College Prep           9:41.66  
 26 Jacob Rodgers             11 Foothill SS            9:41.74  
 27 Daniel Perez              12 Brea Olinda            9:42.66  
 28 Max Jones                 12 Ogden                  9:44.27  
 29 Austin Hinckley           12 Skyridge               9:51.29  
 30 Josh Christiansen         12 Davis - UT             9:51.89  
 31 Luis Pina                 12 Steele Canyo           9:52.32  
 
Event 232  Women 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Meeder              12 Paso Robles           10:51.64  
  2 Samantha King-Shaw        12 Reed                  11:00.26  
  3 Alize Hartke              11 Oakmont               11:01.42  
  4 Soleil Gaylord            11 Telluride             11:01.48  
  5 Annika Paylor              9 Los Gatos             11:02.18  
  6 Madison MacPherson        11 Liberty NC            11:02.28  
  7 Catherine McGettigan      10 Tesoro                11:03.87  
  8 Janay Hall                12 South View            11:06.72  
  9 Anya Sturm                11 Santa Monica          11:08.34  
 10 Abigail Fisk              12 Davis                 11:12.11  
 11 Jalen Burns               12 Buena                 11:13.37  
 12 Clara Meade                9 Tesoro                11:13.87  
 13 Andrea Anez               12 Exeter                11:15.62  
 14 Casey Crosson             12 Harvard West          11:17.12  
 15 Lucina Vincent            11 El Dorado /s          11:17.68  
 16 Holly Lung                12 Arcadia               11:19.27  
 17 Helen Innes               10 Phoenix               11:20.33  
 18 Becca Taylor              10 Chandler              11:21.56  
 19 Devin Ito                  9 Great Oak             11:23.20  
 20 Jasmine Rippey            12 Coronado              11:26.80  
 21 Marisa Rodriguez          12 Indio                 11:33.02  
 22 Cindy Liang               12 Arcadia               11:36.28  
 23 Pari Manoogian            12 Clovis North          11:49.17  
 24 Miah Weaver               12 Davis - UT            12:06.88  
 
Event 234  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Courson             11 Hoover/AL             14-10.00      4.52m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 15-02 
       PPP     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Aaron Travis              12 Oak Ridge             14-10.00      4.52m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 15-02 
       PPP     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Michael Kelly             12 Loyola                14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Max McGuire               12 Claremont             14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 14-10 
        XO     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Adam Obrien               11 Whitney SJ            14-02.00      4.31m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 
       PPP   XXO     O   XXX 
  6 Adam Brewer               12 Silverado -           14-02.00      4.31m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 
        XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  6 Dane Thomasson            12 Mira Costa            14-02.00      4.31m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 
        XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Jonathan James            11 Simi Valley           14-02.00      4.31m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 14-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Brady Ho                  10 Beaumont              13-08.00      4.16m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 
         O     O   XXX 
 10 Matthew Immesoete         11 Miramonte             13-08.00      4.16m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 
        XO     O   XXX 
 11 Tyler Harper              12 Beaumont              13-08.00      4.16m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 12 Julian Hassan             12 Ponderosa             13-08.00      4.16m 
     13-02 13-08 14-02 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 13 Thomas Prata              11 Damien                13-02.00      4.01m 
     13-02 13-08 
         O   XXX 
 14 Pierson O'Connell         11 Servite               13-02.00      4.01m 
     13-02 13-08 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Cameron Lippon            12 South Torran                NH            
     13-02 
       XXX 
 -- Parker Nelson             12 McQueen                     NH            
     13-02 
       XXX 
 -- Michael Beram             11 Brophy Colle                NH            
     13-02 
       XXX 
 -- Dallas Moss               12 Reed                        NH            
     13-02 
       XXX 
 
Event 235  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Flynn               9 Aliso Niguel          11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 11-06 11-10 
        P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Katrina Meier             11 Vista Murrie          11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 11-06 11-10 
        O     O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  3 Keri Lindstrom            11 Capistrano V          11-02.00      3.40m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 11-06 
        O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Amari Turner              10 Redondo               11-02.00      3.40m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 11-06 
        O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Brooke Anger              12 Los Alamitos          11-02.00      3.40m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 11-06 
       XO   XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
  6 Sissy Anderson            10 Chino Hills           10-10.00      3.30m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 
        P    XO     O   XXX 
  7 Sienna Stinson            12 Templeton             10-10.00      3.30m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Mackenzy Jaques           11 Presentation          10-10.00      3.30m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 
       XO     O    XO   XXX 
  9 Delaney Ezeji-Okoye        9 Monte Vista           10-10.00      3.30m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 
        O   XXO    XO   XXX 
 10 Mikaela Teixeira          12 Burbank               10-10.00      3.30m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-02 
        P     O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Nicole Silverlake         10 Chaparral             10-04.00      3.14m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 
        O     O   XXX 
 11 Nina Espeleta             11 Huntington B          10-04.00      3.14m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 
        O     O   XXX 
 13 Suzanne Guerrero          11 Silverado -           10-04.00      3.14m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 
       XO     O   XXX 
 14 Nicole Lester             11 Ridgewood             10-04.00      3.14m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 
        O    XO   XXX 
 15 Maxine Earl               12 Ridgewood              9-10.00      2.99m 
     9-10 10-04 
       XO   XXX 
 15 Naomi Chin                10 Dublin                 9-10.00      2.99m 
     9-10 10-04 
       XO   XXX 
 -- Madison Kast              10 Murrieta Val                NH            
     9-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 236  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Perkins             11 Santa Ynez            38-00.75     11.60m 
      35-07.75  32-11.50  35-09  36-11.75  36-04  38-00.75
  2 Kate Borsz                12 Reed                  36-05.75     11.11m 
      34-10.50  31-02.50  33-07.75  32-05.50  36-05.75  34-03
  3 Paige Harrington          12 Oak Park              36-02.25     11.02m 
      36-02.25  35-06.25  FOUL  33-04.50  35-10  35-08.75
  4 Maya Archer               12 Valley Chris          35-08.00     10.87m 
      30-07.75  35-07.75  35-00.50  35-08  34-10.25  34-11
  5 Sydney Keysaw             10 Buchanan              35-05.75     10.81m 
      35-05.75  FOUL  35-05  33-07.50  34-02.25  33-07.75
  6 Mayyi Mahama              11 Pullman - WA          34-09.50     10.60m 
      32-05  34-09.50  33-10.75  29-09  34-02.50  FOUL
  7 Ce Ce Tuzak               11 Ventura               34-09.00     10.59m 
      34-05  33-09  FOUL  34-09  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Erin Whelan               12 Rocklin               34-08.00     10.56m 
      32-06  34-05.25  31-09.50  34-08  34-00.75  34-05.50
  9 Maren Butler              10 Buchanan              34-05.00     10.49m 
      34-05  34-05  33-04.25  34-04.50  33-11.75  32-06.50
 10 Miranda Ta'amu            12 Los Alamitos          33-05.50     10.19m 
      33-05.50  33-03.50  FOUL         
 11 Carlie Judge              12 Otay Ranch            33-02.00     10.10m 
      33-02  32-09  32-07.25         
 12 Darcy Allen               12 Bingham               32-05.50      9.89m 
      28-08.25  31-10.25  32-05.50         
 13 Bianca Wilson             12 Mt. Carmel            32-00.00      9.75m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-00         
 
Event 237  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Abon              12 Clayton Vall          22-09.25  +0.0     6.94m 
     22-09.25(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 20-07.50(0.7) 21-05.25(+0.0) 20-10.25(1.2) 20-08.50(1.6)
  2 Omarei Gregory            12 Rogers                21-09.50  +0.0     6.64m 
     15-07(-0.6) 21-09.50(+0.0) 19-09.75(1.7) 21-07.75(0.2) 21-04.25(1.2) 21-08(1.0)
  3 Oluwasegun Olubi          12 Centennial-C          21-09.25  +0.0     6.63m 
     FOUL(1.8) 21-01.25(1.2) 19-10(0.9) 20-05.75(1.1) 21-09.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Duilio Froes              12 Casa Grande           21-05.75   0.4     6.54m 
     21-05.75(0.4) 19-10.25(1.5) 19-08.75(1.0) 20-06.25(+0.0) 20-08.75(+0.0) 20-11(+0.0)
  4 Nikolas Bracken           12 Bishop Gorma          21-05.75   1.9     6.54m 
     16-02(+0.0) 19-01.25(0.8) 21-05.75(1.9) 20-09.75(+0.0) 20-05.25(1.8) 21-02.25(+0.0)
  6 Derek Pekar               10 Ventura               21-03.75   1.1     6.49m 
     FOUL      20-01.25(0.4) 21-03.75(1.1) 20-07.50(0.2) 20-07.25(+0.0) 20-10.75(+0.0)
  7 Jermain Worthy            11 Bella Vista           21-03.25  +0.0     6.48m 
     21-01.25(1.3) 20-00(1.7) 19-02.50(0.5) 21-03.25(+0.0) 19-08.25(+0.0) 20-10.75(+0.0)
  8 Jvonni Sanchez            11 Green Valley          21-02.25   1.7     6.45m 
     20-02.25(+0.0) 21-02.25(1.7) 19-11(+0.0) 20-06.50(+0.0) 20-00.25(+0.0) 19-11.25(1.2)
  9 Sean Barton               12 Salpointe Ca          20-09.25   0.8     6.33m 
     20-09.25(0.8) 20-04.25(0.3) 20-09.25(+0.0) 20-04.50(+0.0) 18-06.25(+0.0) 19-10(0.3)
 10 Quincy Hicks              12 Highland Bak          20-09.00  -0.1     6.32m 
     20-00.50(+0.0) 20-09(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)         
 11 Cole Yandell              12 Brophy Colle          20-08.25   1.0     6.30m 
     20-07.25(0.9) 19-04.25(+0.0) 20-08.25(1.0)         
 12 Soloman Enis              11 North Canyon          20-07.75   0.4     6.29m 
     20-07.75(0.4) 20-01.75(1.6) 19-05.50(+0.0)         
 13 Jordyn Turner              9 Liberty NC            20-06.75   0.9     6.26m 
     20-06.75(0.9) 14-00(1.2) 17-05(0.9)         
 13 Richard Harris             9 Vista Murrie          20-06.75  +0.0     6.26m 
     20-05.25(-0.2) 20-06.75(+0.0) 20-03.25(1.2)         
 15 Jonathan Adkins           10 Westmont              20-05.00   0.5     6.22m 
     20-02.75(1.1) 20-05(0.5) 19-04.25(0.4)         
 16 Saimon Georgari           12 Poway                 20-04.75   0.4     6.21m 
     20-04.75(0.4) 19-10.75(1.0) 19-09.25(+0.0)         
 17 Garry Cole                12 Centennial H          20-03.75  -0.7     6.19m 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-03.75(-0.7)         
 18 Kyle Cole                 11 Palo Verde            20-03.50   1.0     6.18m 
     19-11.75(1.6) 20-03.50(1.0) 20-02.25(+0.0)         
 19 Richard Chau              11 Oxford                20-02.00  +0.0     6.14m 
     19-04.25(0.9) 19-10.25(+0.0) 20-02(+0.0)         
 20 Daniel Dexter             12 Silverado             20-00.75   1.0     6.11m 
     20-00.75(1.0) 19-08.50(0.8) 19-04(0.4)         
 21 Januar Ramadhan           11 Ramona SD             19-04.50   0.8     5.90m 
     FOUL      19-03(0.5) 19-04.50(0.8)         
 22 Brandon Oswald            11 Dana Hills            19-02.25   0.3     5.84m 
     14-04(0.9) 19-02.25(0.3) 18-10(1.6)         
 23 Rodney Winzer             11 Golden Valle          18-10.00   2.0     5.74m 
     FOUL      18-10(2.0) FOUL              
 24 Jalin Wiggins             12 El Capitan S          16-11.00   0.8     5.15m 
     FOUL      16-11(0.8) FOUL              
 -- Sam Pica                  12 Valencia-V                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 238  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jazmine Scott             10 Gompers Prep          37-06.00   1.9    11.43m 
     37-06(1.9) 37-04.75(+0.0) 36-06.25(1.9) PASS(1.8) 35-07.75(1.1) 36-09.25(1.3)
  2 Hannah Hubbard            12 Lakewood              36-07.50   1.2    11.16m 
     35-08.25(1.4) FOUL      35-06(0.8) FOUL      36-07.50(1.2) 35-09.50(0.7)
  3 Jade Cany                 11 Torrey Pines          36-06.25   1.7    11.13m 
     36-02(0.9) 36-06.25(1.7) 35-06.50(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      35-04.25(1.7)
  4 Brynley Bower             12 Clovis West           36-05.00   1.2    11.09m 
     FOUL      35-11.25(1.9) 36-05(1.2) 35-06.75(2.3) 36-01.25(1.9) 35-09.25(1.0)
  5 Annie Breger              11 San Benito H          36-00.00   0.9    10.97m 
     35-08.25(1.5) 36-00(0.9) 35-01.50(1.1) 34-10.75(1.1) PASS      PASS     
  6 Gabby Carson              11 Liberty               35-08.75   1.0    10.89m 
     34-04.50(1.4) 35-03.25(1.8) 35-07(1.0) 35-04.50(0.3) 35-05.50(0.9) 35-08.75(1.0)
  7 Ryann Mojica              12 Otay Ranch            35-07.75  +0.0    10.86m 
     34-07(1.9) 34-05.50(1.5) 35-07.75(+0.0) 34-08.50(0.5) 34-06.75(1.3) 34-06.50(1.0)
  8 Catera Lee                12 Mountain Poi          35-05.75   2.4    10.81m 
     FOUL      32-11.25(1.0) 35-05.75(2.4) 34-05.75(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Taylor Anderson           11 Reed                  35-05.75   1.9    10.81m 
     35-00.50(0.6) 35-05.75(1.9) 33-09.75(0.3) 33-08(0.7) 35-02.25(0.9) 35-02(0.8)
 10 Faith Jensen              12 Clovis West           35-03.75   1.4    10.76m 
     FOUL      34-02.75(1.6) 35-03.75(1.4)         
 11 Avery Blanco              11 Santa Catali          35-01.75   0.9    10.71m 
     33-05.50(1.1) 35-01.75(0.9) 34-09.75(1.5)           
 12 Deja Dames                12 Silverado             34-11.25   1.1    10.64m 
     34-11.25(1.1) FOUL      34-09.75(0.8)         
 13 Gwenavere Bobowicz        10 Bishop Gorma          34-09.75   1.5    10.61m 
     FOUL      34-09.75(1.5) 34-07.50(1.3)         
 14 Camile Finley             12 San Benito H          34-07.00   0.7    10.54m 
     34-07(0.7) 34-01(0.8) 33-07.25(0.2)         
 15 Courtnee Moreno           11 Fountain Vll          33-11.50   1.0    10.35m 
     33-10(0.8) FOUL      33-11.50(1.0)         
 16 Madison McGinnis          12 Del Norte SD          33-09.75   0.4    10.30m 
     33-09.75(0.4) FOUL      33-06(2.1)         
 17 Natalie Cheadle           11 Presentation          33-08.75   1.2    10.28m 
     32-05.50(1.8) 33-08.75(1.2) 32-08.25(1.6)         
 18 Britanie Butts            12 Highland SS           33-08.50   2.4    10.27m 
     33-02.50(1.0) FOUL      33-08.50(2.4)         
 19 Endya Patteway            12 James Logan           32-11.50   1.6    10.04m 
     32-11.50(1.6) 32-08.75(1.2) 32-06.25(2.3)         
 -- Casidy Cunningham         11 Lompoc                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 239  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josephine Morales         10 Dos Pueblos            5-06.00      1.67m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Anneke Moersdorf          10 San Luis Obi           5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jillian Kolarik            9 Newbury Park           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Liana Edgar               12 Santa Margar           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Calyx Hampton             12 Western Chr.           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Heather Pendleton         12 Tahoe Trucke           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jolie Robinson            10 Capistrano V           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Abby McPhillips           12 Oak Park               5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kaitlynn Perez             9 Merced                 5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Kristine Okereke          11 Foothill SS            4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Nicole Carmody            11 Vista Murrie           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Lauren Simonian           12 Clovis North           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Karlin Steiner            12 Oak Park               4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Emily Larson              12 Fallbrook              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Oniyah Ugonne              9 Roosevelt SS           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Denicia Dixon             12 Morse                       NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 240  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aiden Garnett             10 Edison-HB              6-03.00      1.90m 
     5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Dylan Bouzigues           12 Lynbrook               6-01.00      1.85m 
     5-11 6-01 6-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ezekiel Bishop            10 Oaks Christi           6-01.00      1.85m 
     5-11 6-01 6-03 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jack Hartung              11 Ponderosa              5-11.00      1.80m 
     5-11 6-01 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Tre Fabiyi                12 Basic                  5-11.00      1.80m 
     5-11 6-01 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Chayin Osgood             12 Olympian                    NH            
     5-11 
      XXX 
 -- Robert Ferrel             12 Reed                        NH            
     5-11 
      XXX 
 -- Max Schoerner             12 South Pasade                NH            
     5-11 
      XXX 
 
Event 241  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeff Williams             12 Clayton Vall          52-07.75     16.04m 
      49-09  52-07.75  50-00  48-05  49-04.50  FOUL
  2 Mark Silverthorn          11 Granada               51-00.00     15.54m 
      49-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-06.50  51-00  49-04.50
  3 Daniel Bryant             11 West Ranch            50-04.50     15.35m 
      47-07.50  50-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Corey Moore               10 Liberty               50-04.00     15.34m 
      49-04  48-03  47-00.75  47-02  50-04  47-06
  5 Dylan McCreery            12 Valley Chris          50-02.00     15.29m 
      FOUL  50-02  48-09.75  FOUL  49-04.50  49-09.25
  6 Quinten Lyons              9 Notre Dame            50-01.50     15.27m 
      50-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Devon Cetti               11 Santa Barbar          49-08.00     15.13m 
      49-08  48-01  FOUL  FOUL  49-07  FOUL
  8 Eli Alford                12 Park City             49-06.50     15.10m 
      48-09  48-08.50  48-07.25  48-07  49-06.50  48-07
  9 Jack Murphy               12 Jesuit                49-03.25     15.01m 
      49-03.25  FOUL  44-11  FOUL  46-10  47-10
 10 Neil Navalta              11 James Logan           48-04.00     14.73m 
      48-04  46-08.75  FOUL         
 11 Brett Neilon              12 Santa Margar          48-03.50     14.71m 
      48-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 George Harris             12 San Diego             48-03.25     14.71m 
      43-03  48-03.25  48-01         
 13 Jacob Franklin            12 Paso Robles           48-02.75     14.70m 
      48-02.75  FOUL  45-07         
 14 John Elam                 12 Canyon-CC             48-00.00     14.63m 
      43-10  FOUL  48-00         
 15 Josh Harrah               12 San Marcos S          47-01.75     14.37m 
      FOUL  47-01.75  FOUL         
 16 Cole O'Neil               11 Newport Harb          45-08.75     13.93m 
      45-08.75  FOUL  45-02         
 17 Luciano Barretto          10 Oaks Christi          43-00.00     13.10m 
      43-00  41-09  FOUL           
 18 Israel Oloyede            12 North Canyon          40-05.00     12.31m 
      40-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jake Radwan               11 Newbury Park              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 242  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ogochukwu Immanuela Nwac  12 Basic                   39.98m     131-02 
      39.82m  39.98m  38.79m  38.44m  FOUL  33.84m
  2 Rachel Aguilar            12 Aquinas                 39.61m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.61m  29.17m         
  3 Hailey Mounga             12 Vista Murrie            39.46m     129-05 
      32.23m  33.86m  37.97m  37.58m  35.94m  39.46m
  4 Kyliegh Wilkerson         10 Trabuco Hill            37.56m     123-03 
      36.56m  37.56m  37.32m  30.28m  36.33m  23.95m
  5 Amanda Cooper             12 Corona Del M            37.55m     123-02 
      34.62m  35.65m  35.90m  37.27m  37.55m  36.75m
  6 Jordyn Bryant             11 Miramonte               37.39m     122-08 
      37.28m  36.48m  18.54m  33.01m  36.33m  37.39m
  7 Maya Archer               12 Valley Chris            36.98m     121-04 
      36.08m  36.98m  FOUL  FOUL  36.19m  35.83m
  8 Abby Venglass              9 Rancho Cucam            36.65m     120-03 
      FOUL  36.46m  36.23m  36.48m  36.65m  36.37m
  9 Lindy Cornwall            11 Poway                   36.14m     118-07 
      33.74m  35.43m  36.14m  34.38m  34.36m  FOUL
 10 Maya Jenkins              11 Bishop O'Dow            34.95m     114-08 
      34.69m  34.95m  33.55m  FOUL  FOUL  32.01m
 11 Grace Stevens             12 Ventura                 34.83m     114-03 
      34.63m  34.67m  34.83m         
 12 Eua Matautia              12 Poway                   34.36m     112-09 
      34.36m  FOUL  33.55m            
 13 Bianca Wilson             12 Mt. Carmel              33.46m     109-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.46m         
 14 Victoria Soto             11 Shadow Hills            33.45m     109-09 
      33.45m  33.19m  33.37m         
 15 Tanya Reyes               12 Warren                  33.03m     108-04 
      29.09m  FOUL  33.03m         
 16 Samantha Kerrigan         12 Poway                   32.89m     107-11 
      32.63m  FOUL  32.89m            
 17 Lexi Uzoaru               11 Ridgewood               32.76m     107-06 
      24.51m  28.09m  32.76m            
 18 Earniese Dickerson        10 Central                 32.33m     106-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.33m         
 19 Hannah McRoy              12 Templeton               32.28m     105-11 
      31.50m  31.64m  32.28m         
 20 Jessica Taylor            12 Garces                  31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Noemi Alvarez             12 Valencia-Pl             31.61m     103-08 
      31.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Taylor Crockem            12 Chino                   31.21m     102-05 
      FOUL  31.21m  30.38m         
 23 Kayla Prince              12 Highland Bak            30.85m     101-02 
      29.95m  30.85m  30.04m         
 24 Amber Martin              12 Arroyo Grand            30.82m     101-01 
      FOUL  30.82m  FOUL         
 25 Makena Ogas               10 Clovis                  28.60m      93-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.60m         
 
Event 243  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Haleigh Batty             12 Cabrillo              17-10.25   1.2     5.44m 
     17-09.75(0.1) 17-06.50(1.8) 17-10.25(1.2) 17-00.75(+0.0) 16-11.25(+0.0) 17-04.75(+0.0)
  2 Amani Baker               12 Maria Carril          17-10.00  +0.0     5.43m 
     17-00(+0.0) 17-08.25(+0.0) 16-09.75(1.1) 17-04.25(+0.0) 17-10(+0.0) 17-06.75(+0.0)
  3 Brittany Cardall          10 Syracuse              17-04.75   0.8     5.30m 
     14-03.50(+0.0) 14-11(1.0) 17-04.75(0.8) 16-02.75(+0.0) 14-06.50(+0.0) 15-11.25(+0.0)
  4 Maddie Lyon                9 Woodbridge            17-04.25   0.3     5.28m 
     16-06.25(+0.0) 16-05.75(+0.0) 17-04.25(0.3) 15-07.25(+0.0) 16-08(+0.0) 17-01.25(+0.0)
  5 Seline Schinke            12 Palm Desert           17-03.75   0.3     5.27m 
     16-03.75(-0.0) 17-03.75(0.3) 14-09(1.0) 16-10.75(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Stephanie Yen             11 Arcadia               17-03.25  +0.0     5.26m 
     17-03.25(+0.0) 17-00.25(0.6) 16-06.75(0.4) 14-09.75(+0.0) 16-08.50(+0.0) 15-10.25(+0.0)
  7 Rylee Perkins              9 Centennial H          17-01.25   0.4     5.21m 
     17-01.25(0.4) 16-07.75(1.1) 16-10.25(1.9) 16-08.25(-0.0) 16-00.75(-0.0) 16-06.75(-0.0)
  8 Breanna Moreno            11 Fountain Vll          16-11.75   1.3     5.17m 
     FOUL      15-11.75(2.1) 16-11.75(1.3) FOUL      16-02.75(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Britanie Butts            12 Highland SS           16-09.75   1.4     5.12m 
     16-07.25(1.4) 16-09.75(1.4) 16-02.25(+0.0) 16-01.25(+0.0) 16-06.25(+0.0) 16-05.25(+0.0)
 10 Hannah Hubbard            12 Lakewood              16-09.00   1.6     5.10m 
     16-05.50(0.7) 14-07.50(1.9) 16-09(1.6)         
 11 Kayla Commons             12 Golden Valle          16-08.25  +0.0     5.08m 
     16-03.25(+0.0) 16-05.75(1.9) 16-08.25(+0.0)         
 12 Hana Johnson              12 Bishop O'Dow          16-06.50  +0.0     5.04m 
     FOUL      16-06.50(+0.0) 16-03.25(1.9)         
 13 Deja Dames                12 Silverado             16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m 
     16-05.50(+0.0) 15-07.25(2.3) 16-03.75(1.7)         
 14 Lexi Nardoni              12 Moorpark              16-04.75  +0.0     4.99m 
     16-03.75(1.9) 16-04.75(+0.0) 15-05.75(0.9)         
 15 Alyssa Johnson            12 Carson                16-04.50   1.9     4.99m 
     16-03.50(1.0) FOUL      16-04.50(1.9)         
 16 Anaya Sperling            11 Buchanan              16-01.75   1.1     4.92m 
     FOUL      15-00.25(0.5) 16-01.75(1.1)         
 17 Jiana Boston              11 Stockdale             16-00.25   1.8     4.88m 
     15-08.75(-0.0) 16-00.25(1.8) 15-03.25(1.1)         
 18 Faith Jensen              12 Clovis West           15-11.75   0.4     4.87m 
     15-11.75(0.4) 15-09.75(1.2) 15-07.50(1.8)         
 19 Kristine Okereke          11 Foothill SS           15-10.75   1.7     4.84m 
     15-10.75(1.7) 15-10.75(1.9) FOUL              
 20 Jackie Faris              11 Dana Hills            15-07.75  +0.0     4.76m 
     15-00(0.8) 14-09.50(2.6) 15-07.75(+0.0)         
 21 Meghan Rogers             12 St. Francis           15-05.75   2.3     4.71m 
     FOUL      15-05.75(2.3) FOUL              
 22 Denicia Dixon             12 Morse                 15-02.25   0.9     4.62m 
     15-01(2.3) 15-01.25(+0.0) 15-02.25(0.9)         
 23 Angelena Williams         10 Golden Valle          13-05.00  +0.0     4.08m 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-05(+0.0)         
 
Event 244  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Paulino         10 Clovis West           44-08.50   1.7    13.62m 
     44-08.50(1.7) 42-10.50(1.2) 44-07.25(2.3) PASS      42-00(1.8) FOUL     
  2 Bailey Jones              11 Palisades             44-03.50   1.5    13.50m 
     43-10(1.8) 42-04.25(1.7) 41-10.50(2.7) 43-06(1.2) 44-03.50(1.5) 43-01(1.9)
  3 Damian Mercado            11 Tahoma                43-08.25   1.2    13.31m 
     43-00.50(2.4) 43-08.25(1.2) 42-11(1.8) 42-06.25(1.3) 42-04.25(1.7) 43-00.50(1.8)
  4 David Straw               11 Fountain Vll          43-03.00   1.9    13.18m 
     43-03(1.9) 41-02(1.7) 43-00.25(1.5) 40-10.25(1.7) 42-01.50(2.5) 42-00(1.3)
  5 Emmanuel Olalere          12 Green Valley          43-01.00   2.3    13.13m 
     FOUL      42-10.50(1.8) 41-08(1.6) 40-09.50(1.3) 43-00.50(1.7) 43-01(2.3)
  6 Daniel Burquez            12 Carpinteria           42-09.50   1.3    13.04m 
     FOUL      42-00.50(1.5) 42-09.50(1.3) 41-04(2.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Thomas Do                 11 Fountain Vll          42-08.50   2.1    13.01m 
     42-08.50(2.1) 41-00(0.7) 40-09(1.4) 40-07.25(1.7) 41-01.75(1.3) 40-11(0.8)
  8 Josiah Laney              12 Granada Hill          42-04.50   0.9    12.91m 
     41-08.50(1.8) 42-04.50(0.9) 41-03.50(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Ijon Akahi                12 Beckman               42-02.00   1.2    12.85m 
     42-02(1.2) 41-01.50(1.4) 41-04.50(0.9) 41-09(0.2) 41-03(1.6) 40-00.50(2.3)
 10 Ben Ma                    12 Bellarmine            41-04.75   0.3    12.61m 
     FOUL      41-04.75(0.3) 41-04.25(1.9)         
 11 Josh Bornes               11 San Marcos S          40-06.50   1.9    12.35m 
     40-06.50(1.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Taje Woody                11 Somerset Aca          40-02.50   1.2    12.25m 
     40-00.50(1.6) 40-02.50(1.2) 40-01.25(1.1)         
 13 Bryce Law                 10 Ponderosa             39-07.00   2.5    12.06m 
     39-04(1.6) 38-06.50(1.1) 39-07(2.5)         
 
Event 245  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eddie Chagoya             12 Arroyo Grand            168-02     51.25m 
      168-02  166-00  156-06         
  2 Tarab Ansari              12 Lynbrook                167-05     51.02m 
      FOUL  167-05  162-05  FOUL  157-08  FOUL
  3 Dominique Navarrette      11 El Capitan S            164-10     50.24m 
      FOUL  119-10  164-10  162-04  160-03  FOUL
  4 James Axelson             12 Woodbridge              162-01     49.40m 
      153-07  142-10  152-09  139-05  140-03  162-01
  5 Damahny Whittle           12 Liberty                 157-11     48.13m 
      FOUL  157-11  FOUL  150-03  153-05  FOUL
  6 Mason Crane               12 Corona Del M            157-07     48.03m 
      FOUL  156-03  157-07  FOUL  FOUL  136-02
  7 John Elam                 12 Canyon-CC               156-05     47.67m 
      152-04  149-10  155-01  FOUL  FOUL  156-05
  8 Nick Krause               11 Newbury Park            156-03     47.62m 
      146-00  156-02  152-07  147-04  150-05  156-03
  9 Dexter Stevens            11 Simi Valley             153-06     46.78m 
      153-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  150-06
 10 Cole O'Neil               11 Newport Harb            152-01     46.35m 
      142-08  147-00  FOUL  143-01  151-07  152-01
 11 Spencer Blake             11 Newport Harb            143-05     43.71m 
      143-05  136-11  141-09         
 12 Chais Hamilton            12 Coronado                141-07     43.15m 
      141-07  126-01  138-05         
 13 Elijah Smith              12 Mission Hill            125-11     38.37m 
      113-05  FOUL  125-11         
 14 Jake Radwan               11 Newbury Park            124-02     37.84m 
      FOUL  FOUL  124-02         
 
Event 301  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will West                    Unattached                6453  
  2 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached                6384  
  3 Josh Farmer                  Unattached                6375  
  4 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached                6338  
  5 Justin Harmon                Unattached                6196  
  6 Trake Williams               Unattached                6140  
  7 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached                6132  
  8 Skyler Lester                Unattached                6100  
  9 Karl Zuber                   Unattached                5979  
 10 Connor Luck                  Unattached                5770  
 11 Brittan Burns                Unattached                5718  
 12 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached                5627  
 13 Jeremy Young                 Unattached                5594  
 14 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached                5467  
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Trake Williams               Unattached               11.10   2.1  3    838
  2 Justin Harmon                Unattached               11.34   2.1  3    786
  3 Josh Farmer                  Unattached               11.44   0.3  2    765
  4 Will West                    Unattached               11.52   0.3  2    748
  5 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached               11.60   2.1  3    732
  6 Skyler Lester                Unattached               11.65   0.3  2    721
  7 Connor Luck                  Unattached               11.83  -0.4  1    685
  8 Brittan Burns                Unattached               11.85   0.3  2    681
  9 Karl Zuber                   Unattached               11.88   0.3  2    675
 10 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached               11.92   2.1  3    667
 11 Race Treat                   Unattached               11.93   2.1  3    665
 12 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached               11.98  -0.4  1    655
 13 Jeremy Young                 Unattached               12.10  -0.4  1    631
 14 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached               12.23  -0.4  1    606
 15 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached               12.24  -0.4  1    605
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Karl Zuber                   Unattached               6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50    644
     6.26m(+0.0) 5.87m(1.1) 6.08m(-0.3)            
  2 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached               6.23m   0.2  20-05.25    637
     5.78m(-1.0) 6.23m(0.2) FOUL(-0.2)            
  3 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached               6.22m   0.2  20-05.00    635
     5.97m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)            
  4 Josh Farmer                  Unattached               6.16m  -0.5  20-02.50    621
     6.16m(-0.5) FOUL      6.15m(+0.0)            
  4 Justin Harmon                Unattached               6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50    621
     FOUL      FOUL      6.16m(+0.0)            
  6 Brittan Burns                Unattached               6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25    619
     5.72m(0.2) 6.15m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)            
  7 Skyler Lester                Unattached               6.05m  -0.6  19-10.25    597
     6.05m(-0.6) 5.60m(0.1) 5.89m(+0.0)            
  7 Connor Luck                  Unattached               6.05m   0.9  19-10.25    597
     6.05m(0.9) FOUL      5.87m(-0.2)            
  9 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached               5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50    582
     5.59m(0.1) 5.82m(-0.2) 5.98m(+0.0)            
 10 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached               5.93m   0.8  19-05.50    571
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.93m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)            
 11 Trake Williams               Unattached               5.89m   0.2  19-04.00    563
     5.48m(1.0) 5.52m(0.9) 5.89m(0.2)            
 12 Jeremy Young                 Unattached               5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50    561
     5.29m(-0.4) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.88m(1.3)            
 13 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached               5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75    540
     5.71m(0.3) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0)            
 14 Will West                    Unattached               5.69m   0.9  18-08.00    521
     5.24m(-0.1) 5.69m(0.9) 5.63m(+0.0)            
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Skyler Lester                Unattached              13.13m   43-01.00    675
      12.95m  12.44m  13.13m            
  2 Will West                    Unattached              12.46m   40-10.50    634
      9.51m  11.67m  12.46m            
  3 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75    622
      11.42m  12.26m  11.89m            
  4 Connor Luck                  Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.94m  11.92m  FOUL            
  5 Justin Harmon                Unattached              11.90m   39-00.50    600
      10.21m  9.19m  11.90m            
  6 Josh Farmer                  Unattached              11.69m   38-04.25    588
      10.66m  10.73m  11.69m            
  7 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached              11.63m   38-02.00    584
      11.63m  11.60m  11.42m            
  8 Jeremy Young                 Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25    565
      11.31m  11.23m  10.52m            
  9 Trake Williams               Unattached              11.16m   36-07.50    556
      10.75m  10.86m  11.16m            
 10 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached              10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.39m  10.88m  10.51m            
 10 Brittan Burns                Unattached              10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.88m  10.74m  10.40m            
 12 Karl Zuber                   Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00    524
      10.33m  10.64m  FOUL            
 13 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75    519
      9.75m  10.21m  10.56m            
 14 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached              10.52m   34-06.25    517
      10.24m  10.52m  9.92m            
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Skyler Lester                Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Josh Farmer                  Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brittan Burns                Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Connor Luck                  Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Trake Williams               Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Karl Zuber                   Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jeremy Young                 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Justin Harmon                Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Will West                    Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Farmer                  Unattached               50.77   3    779
  2 Will West                    Unattached               51.06   3    766
  3 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached               51.90   3    729
  4 Trake Williams               Unattached               52.19   2    716
  5 Jeremy Young                 Unattached               52.20   2    716
  6 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached               52.24   2    714
  7 Skyler Lester                Unattached               52.40   3    707
  8 Karl Zuber                   Unattached               52.46   2    705
  9 Justin Harmon                Unattached               52.85   2    688
 10 Brittan Burns                Unattached               53.67   1    653
 11 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached               53.75   1    650
 12 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached               54.10   1    635
 13 Connor Luck                  Unattached               54.24   1    630
 14 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached               54.41   3    623
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached               14.94   1.4  4    857
  2 Skyler Lester                Unattached               15.01   1.4  4    848
  3 Justin Harmon                Unattached               15.23   1.4  4    822
  4 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached               15.43   0.9  3    798
  5 Will West                    Unattached               15.78   0.9  3    758
  6 Brittan Burns                Unattached               15.81   0.5  2    754
  7 Trake Williams               Unattached               15.91   0.9  3    743
  8 Josh Farmer                  Unattached               16.01   0.9  3    732
  9 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached               16.19   0.5  2    711
 10 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached               16.62   0.5  2    665
 11 Karl Zuber                   Unattached               17.07   0.5  2    617
 12 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached               17.41   0.5  1    582
 13 Connor Luck                  Unattached               17.62   0.5  1    561
 14 Jeremy Young                 Unattached               18.45   0.5  1    482
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Will West                    Unattached              38.98m     127-11    644
      37.50m  37.68m  38.98m            
  2 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached              35.99m     118-01    584
      FOUL  35.99m  FOUL            
  3 Karl Zuber                   Unattached              35.43m     116-03    572
      35.43m  34.20m  FOUL            
  4 Jeremy Young                 Unattached              35.27m     115-08    569
      FOUL  35.27m  FOUL            
  5 Skyler Lester                Unattached              34.97m     114-09    563
      34.97m  32.83m  34.80m            
  6 Josh Farmer                  Unattached              34.51m     113-03    554
      FOUL  31.56m  34.51m            
  7 Connor Luck                  Unattached              34.07m     111-09    545
      34.07m  32.48m  FOUL            
  8 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached              33.76m     110-09    539
      FOUL  33.41m  33.76m            
  9 Brittan Burns                Unattached              31.22m     102-05    488
      31.22m  29.31m  29.43m            
 10 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached              30.47m     100-00    474
      30.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Justin Harmon                Unattached              29.80m      97-09    461
      25.13m  26.97m  29.80m            
 12 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached              28.69m      94-01    439
      26.86m  24.67m  28.69m            
 13 Trake Williams               Unattached              27.66m      90-09    419
      23.77m  23.42m  27.66m            
 14 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached              27.19m      89-02    409
      25.17m  27.19m  FOUL            
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trake Williams               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  1 Justin Harmon                Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Karl Zuber                   Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Will West                    Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Connor Luck                  Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Brittan Burns                Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Josh Farmer                  Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jeremy Young                 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 14 Skyler Lester                Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Will West                    Unattached              48.94m     160-07    573
      46.87m  FOUL  48.94m            
  2 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached              48.86m     160-04    572
      48.86m  48.81m  46.28m            
  3 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached              45.09m     147-11    516
      45.09m  40.31m  36.18m            
  4 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached              44.99m     147-07    515
      38.78m  44.99m  42.39m            
  5 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached              42.69m     140-01    481
      42.69m  42.67m  FOUL            
  6 Josh Farmer                  Unattached              42.34m     138-11    476
      42.34m  34.95m  42.25m            
  7 Trake Williams               Unattached              39.85m     130-09    440
      39.85m  38.44m  FOUL            
  8 Karl Zuber                   Unattached              38.38m     125-11    419
      33.55m  38.38m  FOUL            
  9 Jeremy Young                 Unattached              38.22m     125-05    416
      33.48m  38.22m  38.22m            
 10 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached              35.61m     116-10    379
      35.61m  32.20m  32.95m            
 11 Justin Harmon                Unattached              35.26m     115-08    374
      35.26m  31.19m  32.72m            
 12 Skyler Lester                Unattached              32.84m     107-09    339
      24.59m  32.84m  15.77m            
 13 Connor Luck                  Unattached              32.03m     105-01    328
      32.03m  27.49m  FOUL            
 14 Brittan Burns                Unattached              29.28m      96-01    289
      26.36m  28.75m  29.28m            
 
Event 301  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Ply                 Unattached             4:21.24     803
  2 Dakota Tidwell               Unattached             4:32.93     725
  3 Jeremy Young                 Unattached             4:34.27     717
  4 Josh Farmer                  Unattached             4:34.51     715
  5 Will West                    Unattached             4:34.60     715
  6 Dominic Gehr                 Unattached             4:40.44     678
  7 Connor Luck                  Unattached             4:45.68     645
  8 Jordan Thomsen               Unattached             4:49.45     622
  9 Geoffrey DeLorie             Unattached             4:50.29     617
 10 Justin Harmon                Unattached             4:56.53     580
 11 Karl Zuber                   Unattached             4:59.01     565
 12 Skyler Lester                Unattached             4:59.82     561
 13 Brittan Burns                Unattached             5:00.70     556
 14 Trake Williams               Unattached             5:06.93     520
 
Event 302  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tierra Crockrell             Unattached                5077  
  2 Anna Hall                    Unattached                4963  
  3 Allie Jones                  Unattached                4837  
  4 Kira Kopec                   Unattached                4790  
  5 Nicole Warwick               Unattached                4777  
  6 Samantha Seaton              Unattached                4760  
  7 Skylar Sieben                Unattached                4591  
  8 Talie Bonds                  Unattached                4451  
  9 Maya McFadden                Unattached                4412  
 10 Arianna Gragg                Unattached                4190  
 11 Haleigh Cusumano             Unattached                4086  
 12 Shaylynn Wynn                Unattached                4051  
 13 Kellie May                   Unattached                4030  
 14 Teigen O'Donnell             Unattached                4028  
 15 Andrea McDowell              Unattached                4025  
 16 Lexi Maples                  Unattached                3916  
 17 Devin McCloud                Unattached                3786  
 18 Jessica Swalve               Unattached                3781  
 19 Kelsey Schultz               Unattached                3676  
 20 Brooke Kong                  Unattached                3621  
 21 Heather Pendleton            Unattached                3375  
 22 yasmyn harris                Unattached                2598  
 
Event 302  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Jones                  Unattached               14.10   0.3  6    964
  2 Tierra Crockrell             Unattached               14.52   0.3  6    906
  3 Talie Bonds                  Unattached               14.73   0.3  6    878 14.721
  4 Nicole Warwick               Unattached               14.73   0.8  3    878 14.730
  5 Samantha Seaton              Unattached               15.02  -0.1  4    839
  6 Kira Kopec                   Unattached               15.20   0.3  6    815
  7 Anna Hall                    Unattached               15.21   0.1  5    814
  8 Haleigh Cusumano             Unattached               15.52   0.8  3    774
  9 Skylar Sieben                Unattached               15.65  -0.1  4    758
 10 Shaylynn Wynn                Unattached               15.66   0.8  3    756
 11 Kellie May                   Unattached               15.67   0.1  5    755
 12 Teigen O'Donnell             Unattached               15.80   0.1  5    739
 13 Maya McFadden                Unattached               15.93  -0.1  4    723
 14 Arianna Gragg                Unattached               16.83   0.7  1    616
 15 Andrea McDowell              Unattached               17.15   0.8  3    580
 16 Kelsey Schultz               Unattached               17.20   0.8  2    574
 17 Brooke Kong                  Unattached               17.51   0.8  2    540
 18 Lexi Maples                  Unattached               17.55   0.8  2    536
 19 Devin McCloud                Unattached               18.21   0.8  2    467
 20 Jessica Swalve               Unattached               18.54   0.7  1    434
 21 Heather Pendleton            Unattached               18.81   0.7  1    408
 22 yasmyn harris                Unattached               20.02   0.1  5    301
 -- Adaugo Oguejiofor            Unattached                 DNF  -0.1  4 
 
Event 302  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Hall                    Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tierra Crockrell             Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Heather Pendleton            Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Samantha Seaton              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Talie Bonds                  Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Haleigh Cusumano             Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nicole Warwick               Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Allie Jones                  Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Skylar Sieben                Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Maya McFadden                Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lexi Maples                  Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Arianna Gragg                Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Andrea McDowell              Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Brooke Kong                  Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Jessica Swalve               Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Kira Kopec                   Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Kelsey Schultz               Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       OX    O    O  XXX 
 15 Kellie May                   Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Devin McCloud                Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Teigen O'Donnell             Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Shaylynn Wynn                Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 yasmyn harris                Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 302  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kira Kopec                   Unattached              11.74m   38-06.25    644
      10.86m  10.77m  11.74m            
  2 Skylar Sieben                Unattached              11.17m   36-07.75    606
      10.22m  10.56m  11.17m            
  3 Tierra Crockrell             Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00    600
      10.46m  11.07m  10.98m            
  4 Maya McFadden                Unattached              10.71m   35-01.75    576
      10.71m  10.26m  FOUL            
  5 Lexi Maples                  Unattached              10.45m   34-03.50    559
      10.10m  10.23m  10.45m            
  6 Allie Jones                  Unattached              10.41m   34-02.00    556
      10.41m  10.10m  10.07m            
  7 Anna Hall                    Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25    530
      10.01m  9.69m  9.50m            
  8 Talie Bonds                  Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00    518
      8.85m  9.83m  9.67m            
  9 Kellie May                   Unattached               9.75m   32-00.00    513
      FOUL  8.39m  9.75m            
 10 Andrea McDowell              Unattached               9.37m   30-09.00    488
      9.37m  0.90m  8.68m            
 11 Haleigh Cusumano             Unattached               9.22m   30-03.00    479
      9.02m  9.22m  8.34m            
 12 Nicole Warwick               Unattached               8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.83m  8.76m  8.94m            
 13 Samantha Seaton              Unattached               8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.82m  8.54m  8.72m            
 14 Teigen O'Donnell             Unattached               8.76m   28-09.00    449
      8.33m  8.76m  8.76m            
 15 Jessica Swalve               Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50    433
      8.52m  8.41m  7.79m            
 16 Devin McCloud                Unattached               8.40m   27-06.75    425
      8.40m  8.25m  FOUL            
 17 Heather Pendleton            Unattached               8.38m   27-06.00    424
      8.38m  6.97m  6.56m            
 18 Shaylynn Wynn                Unattached               8.12m   26-07.75    407
      8.12m  FOUL  6.73m            
 19 Kelsey Schultz               Unattached               7.94m   26-00.75    395
      7.94m  7.05m  7.39m            
 20 Arianna Gragg                Unattached               7.63m   25-00.50    375
      6.14m  7.63m  7.22m            
 21 yasmyn harris                Unattached               7.50m   24-07.25    367
      6.62m  7.50m  6.55m            
 22 Brooke Kong                  Unattached               7.29m   23-11.00    354
      7.19m  7.29m  7.28m            
 
Event 302  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tierra Crockrell             Unattached               24.66   1.5  3    918
  2 Anna Hall                    Unattached               25.60   1.5  3    833
  3 Allie Jones                  Unattached               25.75   0.8  1    819
  4 Nicole Warwick               Unattached               25.99   1.5  3    798
  5 Arianna Gragg                Unattached               26.00   1.4  2    797
  6 Jessica Swalve               Unattached               26.16   0.8  1    783
  7 Kira Kopec                   Unattached               26.17   1.4  2    782
  8 Talie Bonds                  Unattached               26.20   0.8  1    780
  9 Samantha Seaton              Unattached               26.27   1.5  3    774
 10 Devin McCloud                Unattached               26.35   0.8  1    767
 11 Skylar Sieben                Unattached               26.53   0.8  1    751
 12 Shaylynn Wynn                Unattached               26.58   0.8  1    747
 13 Andrea McDowell              Unattached               26.78   0.8  1    730
 14 Haleigh Cusumano             Unattached               27.04   1.5  3    708
 15 Brooke Kong                  Unattached               27.17   1.4  2    698
 16 Kelsey Schultz               Unattached               27.22   1.4  2    694
 17 Lexi Maples                  Unattached               27.30   0.8  1    687
 18 Kellie May                   Unattached               27.37   1.4  2    681
 19 Teigen O'Donnell             Unattached               27.38   1.4  2    681
 20 Maya McFadden                Unattached               27.53   1.4  2    668
 21 yasmyn harris                Unattached               28.56   1.5  3    587
 22 Heather Pendleton            Unattached               30.74   1.5  3    432
 
Event 302  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Samantha Seaton              Unattached               5.62m   2.1  18-05.25    735
     FOUL      5.32m(-1.8) 5.62m(2.1)            
  2 Nicole Warwick               Unattached               5.57m   1.1  18-03.25    720
     5.57m(1.1) 5.48m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)            
  3 Tierra Crockrell             Unattached               5.49m   2.6  18-00.25    697
     5.28m(-0.1) 5.49m(2.6) 5.38m(+0.0)            
  4 Arianna Gragg                Unattached               5.45m   1.5  17-10.75    686
     5.45m(1.5) 4.53m(-1.7) 4.93m(+0.0)            
  5 Kellie May                   Unattached               5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00    651
     FOUL      5.30m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0)            
  6 Allie Jones                  Unattached               5.24m  -1.1  17-02.25    626
     4.90m(0.5) 5.09m(-1.9) 5.24m(-1.1)            
  7 Kira Kopec                   Unattached               5.22m   1.6  17-01.50    620
     5.17m(1.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.6)            
  8 Skylar Sieben                Unattached               5.17m   1.7  16-11.50    606
     4.45m(1.2) 5.03m(1.2) 5.17m(1.7)            
  9 Anna Hall                    Unattached               5.16m   1.6  16-11.25    603
     5.12m(0.8) 5.16m(1.6) 5.05m(0.4)            
  9 Andrea McDowell              Unattached               5.16m   1.0  16-11.25    603
     5.16m(1.0) 4.98m(0.1) 5.15m(0.5)            
 11 Talie Bonds                  Unattached               4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25    554
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.8)            
 12 Devin McCloud                Unattached               4.96m   1.8  16-03.25    548
     4.96m(1.8) 4.76m(1.4) 4.82m(+0.0)            
 13 Teigen O'Donnell             Unattached               4.94m   0.6  16-02.50    543
     4.94m(0.6) 4.74m(0.2) 4.53m(-0.7)            
 14 Maya McFadden                Unattached               4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00    532
     4.87m(0.2) 4.71m(0.4) 4.90m(+0.0)            
 15 Haleigh Cusumano             Unattached               4.88m   0.9  16-00.25    527
     4.88m(0.9) FOUL      4.76m(-1.7)            
 16 Jessica Swalve               Unattached               4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00    519
     4.61m(1.5) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0)            
 17 Brooke Kong                  Unattached               4.80m   0.9  15-09.00    506
     FOUL      4.80m(0.9) FOUL                 
 18 Shaylynn Wynn                Unattached               4.61m   0.1  15-01.50    456
     4.61m(0.1) 4.16m(-1.6) 4.55m(+0.0)            
 19 Lexi Maples                  Unattached               4.58m   1.4  15-00.50    448
     4.22m(0.3) 4.46m(-2.5) 4.58m(1.4)            
 20 yasmyn harris                Unattached               4.35m  -0.7  14-03.25    391
     4.35m(-0.7) 4.20m(-0.1) 4.27m(1.4)            
 21 Kelsey Schultz               Unattached               4.17m   0.2  13-08.25    347
     4.00m(0.1) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.17m(0.2)            
 22 Heather Pendleton            Unattached               4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50    343
     4.15m(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.12m(-0.8)            
 
Event 302  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya McFadden                Unattached              41.19m     135-02    690
      37.51m  35.78m  41.19m            
  2 Kira Kopec                   Unattached              36.60m     120-01    602
      36.60m  33.15m  34.53m            
  3 Samantha Seaton              Unattached              32.45m     106-05    523
      31.86m  32.45m  FOUL            
  4 Anna Hall                    Unattached              31.05m     101-10    497
      28.47m  31.05m  25.30m            
  5 Teigen O'Donnell             Unattached              31.02m     101-09    496
      31.00m  29.50m  31.02m            
  6 Andrea McDowell              Unattached              30.99m     101-08    495
      30.59m  30.99m  30.84m            
  6 Skylar Sieben                Unattached              30.99m     101-08    495
      30.99m  22.23m  29.17m            
  8 Shaylynn Wynn                Unattached              30.73m     100-10    490
      27.89m  30.73m  25.22m            
  9 Nicole Warwick               Unattached              30.69m     100-08    490
      30.65m  30.36m  30.69m            
 10 Tierra Crockrell             Unattached              29.59m      97-01    469
      25.56m  25.82m  29.59m            
 11 Talie Bonds                  Unattached              29.34m      96-03    464
      27.88m  FOUL  29.34m            
 12 Jessica Swalve               Unattached              28.59m      93-09    450
      21.30m  28.59m  27.16m            
 13 Allie Jones                  Unattached              28.22m      92-07    443
      25.10m  28.22m  FOUL            
 14 Lexi Maples                  Unattached              26.84m      88-01    417
      24.76m  26.14m  26.84m            
 15 Kellie May                   Unattached              25.77m      84-06    397
      18.68m  25.77m  16.89m            
 16 Haleigh Cusumano             Unattached              25.59m      83-11    393
      20.09m  25.59m  FOUL            
 17 Brooke Kong                  Unattached              24.38m      80-00    371
      24.38m  22.40m  21.67m            
 18 Kelsey Schultz               Unattached              23.81m      78-01    360
      16.69m  23.81m  19.88m            
 19 yasmyn harris                Unattached              23.74m      77-11    359
      22.30m  19.16m  23.74m            
 20 Heather Pendleton            Unattached              23.36m      76-08    352
      21.95m  23.36m  21.12m            
 21 Devin McCloud                Unattached              22.80m      74-10    341
      22.80m  16.80m  18.05m            
 22 Arianna Gragg                Unattached              19.95m      65-05    288
      19.95m  19.01m  19.50m            
 
Event 302  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Hall                    Unattached             2:19.48   2    831
  2 Arianna Gragg                Unattached             2:21.22   1    807
  3 Kira Kopec                   Unattached             2:24.66   2    761
  4 Nicole Warwick               Unattached             2:25.28   2    753
  5 Tierra Crockrell             Unattached             2:25.46   2    751
  6 Allie Jones                  Unattached             2:25.47   2    751
  7 Kelsey Schultz               Unattached             2:26.26   1    740
  8 Shaylynn Wynn                Unattached             2:26.67   1    735
  9 Samantha Seaton              Unattached             2:29.37   2    701
 10 Skylar Sieben                Unattached             2:29.69   2    697
 11 Heather Pendleton            Unattached             2:31.01   1    680
 12 Devin McCloud                Unattached             2:31.70   1    672
 13 Teigen O'Donnell             Unattached             2:32.65   1    660
 14 Lexi Maples                  Unattached             2:33.63   1    648
 15 Maya McFadden                Unattached             2:37.52   2    602
 16 Jessica Swalve               Unattached             2:37.96   1    596
 17 Brooke Kong                  Unattached             2:43.73   1    531
 18 Haleigh Cusumano             Unattached             2:44.09   2    527
 19 Talie Bonds                  Unattached             2:44.63   2    521
 20 Andrea McDowell              Unattached             2:45.84   2    508
 21 Kellie May                   Unattached             2:49.65   2    467
 22 yasmyn harris                Unattached             3:15.55   1    234


Return to Top

Email | About