MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




McNamara Invitational
McNamara Mustang Invitational History
Hosted By: Bishop McNamara
Forestville, Maryland
2017-04-22

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to York High School           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 08:16 PM
                     2017  McNamara Mustangs Invitational                      
                     Hosted by Bishop McNamara High School                     
                      Forestville, Maryland  - 4/22/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 11.39  4/23/2016   Logic Hudgens, Archbishop S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai         9 ST. JOHN'S C           11.20    ! 11.22q 10 
  2 McBryde, Alonzo            9 PAINT BRANCH           11.14    ! 11.25q 11 
  3 Corum, Blake               9 ST. VINCENT            11.39    ! 11.36q  8 
  4 Osuji, Chukwumdi           9 PAINT BRANCH           11.34      11.52q  9 
  5 Trotz, Kamari              9 DEMATHA CATH           11.77      11.57q  3 
  6 Luster, Aharon             9 LARGO HIGH S           11.40      11.71q  7 
  7 Alford, Emani              9 ST. VINCENT            11.60      11.74   2 
  8 Beauford, Roland           9 CONCORD HIGH           11.82      11.86   4 
  9 Kan, Johnathan             9 FAIRFAX                12.37      11.92   3 
 10 Dangnokho, Mamady          9 GILMAN SCHOO           11.84      11.96   5 
 11 Nya, Brandon               9 BOWIE HIGH S           11.89      11.99   6 
 12 Pannell, Dominic           9 LARGO HIGH S           11.60      12.00   3 
 13 Faison, Tyler              9 ST. VINCENT            12.27      12.03   5 
 14 Jacobson, Erik             9 T.C. WILLIAM           12.24      12.08   6 
 15 Gilbert, Louis             9 OXON HILL HI           11.58      12.15   4 
 16 Simms, Tavon               9 LARGO HIGH S           11.70      12.22   1 
 17 Riley, Jordan              9 BISHOP MCNAM           13.12      12.28   8 
 18 Evans, Joshua              9 WESTERN TECH           12.34      12.31   1 
 19 McCarthy, Sean             9 BATTLEFIELD            12.14      12.33  10 
 20 Teachey, Delvon            9 DEMATHA CATH                      12.36   6 
 21 Holland, Earnest           8 BISHOP MCNAM           14.00      12.37   3 
 22 Sene, Mouhamadou           9 FREDERICK HI           12.21      12.40   7 
 23 Clark, Kyle                9 MOUNT VERNON           12.01      12.41  11 
 24 Williams, James            9 BOWIE HIGH S           12.54      12.44   6 
 25 Nyelenkeh, Muhammad        9 DUVAL HIGH S           12.00      12.49  10 
 26 Pearson, Sekai             9 ARCHBISHOP C                      12.53   3 
 27 Joshua, Tony               9 WESTERN TECH           12.64      12.54   9 
 28 Thompson, Styles           9 MOUNT VERNON           12.42      12.56   4 
 29 Brooks, Marquis            9 BOWIE HIGH S           12.60      12.56   8 
 30 Kennison, Alex             9 ST. JOHN'S C           12.00      12.61   8 
 31 Harvey, Dorian             9 OXON HILL HI                      12.63   4 
 32 Xereas, Elias              9 BATTLEFIELD            13.07      12.69   9 
 33 Galloway, Malachi          8 T.C. WILLIAM           12.34      12.74   2 
 34 Merriman, Max              9 FREDERICK HI           13.00      12.75  10 
 35 Lee, Elliott               9 FAIRFAX                12.70      12.77  11 
 36 Doverspike, Kade           9 LANGLEY                11.70      12.82   1 
 37 Hudson, Antonio            9 MCKINLEY TEC           13.29      12.91   6 
 38 Burton, Joseph             9 FAIRFAX                12.70      12.97  11 
 39 Lynch, Victor              9 ARCHBISHOP C                      12.98   2 
 40 Richardson, Kamal          9 ATHOLTON HIG           13.37      13.19   5 
 41 Mimms, Justin              9 CONCORD HIGH           13.27      13.39   7 
 42 King, Trejan               9 CAMBRIDGE-SO           13.44      13.54   4 
 43 Belcher, Dante             9 WASHINGTON L                      13.57   1 
 44 Garner, Corey              9 FREDERICK HI                      14.23   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11.39  4/23/2016   Logic Hudgens, Archbishop S                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai         9 ST. JOHN'S C           11.22      11.12!   10  
  2 Osuji, Chukwumdi           9 PAINT BRANCH           11.52      11.24!    8  
  3 Corum, Blake               9 ST. VINCENT            11.36      11.35!    6  
  4 Trotz, Kamari              9 DEMATHA CATH           11.57      11.58     5  
  5 Luster, Aharon             9 LARGO HIGH S           11.71      11.73     4  
 -- McBryde, Alonzo            9 PAINT BRANCH           11.25         FS  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.52  4/23/2016   Aaron Shirley, Oscar Smith                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luster, Aharon             9 LARGO HIGH S           54.11      54.10   9   10  
  2 McCarthy, Sean             9 BATTLEFIELD            52.61      54.69  10    8  
  3 Jacobson, Erik             9 T.C. WILLIAM           56.24      55.70   8    6  
  4 Gray, Miles                9 FREDERICK DO           52.50      55.72  10    5  
  5 Gilbert, Louis             9 OXON HILL HI           51.00      55.74  10    4  
  6 Evans, Joshua              9 WESTERN TECH                      55.79   2    3  
  7 Clark, Kyle                9 MOUNT VERNON           53.10      56.02   9    2  
  8 Penabaker, John            9 MOUNT VERNON           53.40      56.28   9    1  
  9 Gray, Xavier               9 DEMATHA CATH           54.00      56.53   9 
 10 Xereas, Elias              9 BATTLEFIELD            55.78      57.19   8 
 11 Holland, Earnest           8 BISHOP MCNAM           59.70      57.53   4 
 12 Harvey, Dorian             9 OXON HILL HI                      58.06   1 
 13 Henry, Garsier             9 BLADENSBURG            57.00      58.28   7 
 14 Hudson, Antonio            9 MCKINLEY TEC           56.86      58.32   8 
 15 Hall, Amyr                 9 PAINT BRANCH           59.00      58.35   5 
 16 Spiva, Oliver              9 WASHINGTON L           58.75      58.60   5 
 17 Riley, Jordan              9 BISHOP MCNAM           58.99      58.64   5 
 18 Nyelenkeh, Muhammad        9 DUVAL HIGH S           53.00      58.96  10 
 19 Crumes, Zachary            9 LANGLEY                59.00      59.15   5 
 20 Cruz, Jose                 9 WOODROW WILS           58.50      59.66   6 
 21 Corpuz, Noah               9 FAIRFAX                56.00      59.72   8 
 22 Thompson, Styles           9 MOUNT VERNON           57.60      59.88   7 
 23 Hartgrove, Miles           9 ATHOLTON HIG           57.88    1:00.02   6 
 24 Shire, Yeabsera            8 T.C. WILLIAM           56.94    1:00.07   7 
 25 Lynch, Victor              9 ARCHBISHOP C                    1:00.52   2 
 26 Dessint, Saintilus         9 SUITLAND HIG           57.80    1:00.57   6 
 27 udorji, prince             9 DUVAL HIGH S           58.00    1:00.60   6 
 28 Jerome, Xavier             9 BOWIE HIGH S           59.60    1:00.87   4 
 29 Simms, Tavon               9 LARGO HIGH S                    1:01.12   2 
 30 Pearson, Sekai             9 ARCHBISHOP C                    1:01.69   1 
 31 Williams, James            9 BOWIE HIGH S         1:00.54    1:02.15   3 
 32 Chennupati, Jayeesh        9 LANGLEY                57.50    1:03.12   7 
 33 Belcher, Dante             9 WASHINGTON L         1:09.99    1:03.26   2 
 34 Monroe, Jeramiah           8 T.C. WILLIAM           56.24    1:03.77   8 
 35 Joshua, Tony               9 WESTERN TECH                    1:03.87   1 
 36 King, Trejan               9 CAMBRIDGE-SO         1:08.84    1:04.78   3 
 37 Powell, Sean               9 ATHOLTON HIG         1:04.64    1:06.15   3 
 38 Clark, Caleb               9 SUITLAND HIG           59.10    1:13.38   4 
 -- Pannell, Dominic           9 LARGO HIGH S           55.72        DNF   9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 10.46  4/19/2014   Darryl Haraway, DeMatha Cath                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bangura, Ibrahim          10 T.C. WILLIAM           11.24      11.09q 10 
  2 Brown, Denzell            12 MCKINLEY TEC           10.96      11.11q 11 
  3 Richardson, Nicholas      10 WESTERN TECH           11.14      11.13q  1 
  4 Bellan, Maurice           11 ST. JOHN'S C           11.08      11.13q  5 
  5 Williams, Xavier          12 BISHOP MCNAM           10.93      11.14q 13 
  5 Fogle, Ethan              11 ARCHBISHOP C           11.14      11.14q  4 
  7 Wallace, Justin            9 DEMATHA CATH           11.18      11.21q  7 
  8 Fagbuyi, Glory            10 WESTERN TECH           11.18      11.21q  8 
  9 Davis, Dereck             12 BOWIE HIGH S           11.11      11.22q  1 
 10 Carr, Andre               11 ST FRANCES A           10.70      11.25q 17 
 11 Bulla, David              12 BOWIE HIGH S           11.42      11.26q  9 
 12 Freeman, Mason            11 GILMAN SCHOO           11.25      11.26q 12 
 13 Bynum, Isa                12 SUITLAND HIG           10.93      11.27  12 
 14 Walker, Kamari            11 WESTLAKE HIG           11.14      11.30   2 
 15 Casey, Aman               11 BATTLEFIELD            11.04      11.32   7 
 16 Cole, Kai                 11 T.C. WILLIAM           11.29      11.33  14 
 17 Irvin, Mikel              12 ATHOLTON HIG           11.41      11.33  10 
 18 Hayes, Javon              12 OXON HILL HI           11.00      11.35  10 
 19 Rogers, Cordell           12 QUEEN ANNE'S           11.24      11.39  11 
 20 Jones, Odin               12 MILFORD MILL           11.10      11.41   4 
 21 Crumes, Alex              12 LANGLEY                11.39      11.41  11 
 22 Hampton, Robert           11 MCKINLEY TEC           11.49      11.44   4 
 23 Frimpong, Sean            11 BOWIE HIGH S           11.50      11.44   3 
 24 Smith, Alex               12 BISHOP MCNAM           11.66      11.46  11 
 25 Newton, Treonte           11 FREDERICK HI           11.47      11.46   6 
 26 Taylor, Devin             11 FREDERICK DO           11.51      11.49   2 
 27 Anyatonwu, Daniel         12 DUVAL HIGH S           11.00      11.50   9 
 28 Jordan, Caleb             12 OXON HILL HI           11.11      11.50   2 
 29 Bowens, Ali               10 ATHOLTON HIG           11.54      11.51   5 
 30 Jackson, Andre            10 WESTLAKE HIG           11.17      11.52   5 
 31 Deen, Cameron             12 OXON HILL HI           11.34      11.52  19 
 32 Lawson, Kai               12 MOUNT VERNON           11.55      11.57   7 
 33 White, Daniel             12 LANGLEY                11.18      11.60   6 
 34 Lucas, Solomon            11 PAINT BRANCH           11.34      11.64  17 
 35 Eaton, Anthony             9 T.C. WILLIAM           11.34      11.67  18 
 36 Lawson, Darien            11 GILMAN SCHOO           11.35      11.67  16 
 37 Burns, Justin                BISHOP MCNAM           11.80      11.68  15 
 38 Moten, Will               12 WESTLAKE HIG           10.60      11.70  18 
 39 miller, amer              11 DUVAL HIGH S           11.30      11.71  16 
 40 Coleman, Cameron          12 MOUNT VERNON           11.36      11.72  13 
 41 Collins, Diondre          12 QUEEN ANNE'S           11.53      11.73   3 
 42 Jordan, Amir              11 BISHOP MCNAM           12.58      11.74   9 
 43 Jones, Steven             11 FREDERICK DO           11.85      11.74  13 
 44 Diaite, Rahim             12 WOODROW WILS           11.02      11.76   8 
 45 Spencer, Jason            11 DUVAL HIGH S           11.50      11.80   1 
 46 Booker, Brandon           11 ST. JOHN'S C           11.37      11.82  12 
 47 Prue, Skyler              12 BATTLEFIELD            11.35      11.86  14 
 48 Allen, Tyre               11 MCKINLEY TEC           11.51      11.88   1 
 49 Barnes, Chris             10 ST. VINCENT            11.95      11.89   7 
 50 Dean, Caleb               10 DEMATHA CATH           11.79      11.90  19 
 51 Vincent, Art              12 CENTRAL HIGH           12.42      11.90   6 
 52 White, Garland            12 BALTIMORE PO           11.60      11.91   9 
 53 Diggs, Dionte             12 PARKDALE HIG           12.22      11.91   4 
 54 Hines, K'Ron              11 BALTIMORE PO           11.54      11.92   4 
 55 Boden, Daryn              10 BLADENSBURG            12.05      11.92   3 
 56 Thomas, Myles             12 ST. VINCENT            11.60      11.92  10 
 57 Carter, David             11 QUEEN ANNE'S           11.74      12.02  15 
 58 Jalloh, Tavi              11 LARGO HIGH S           11.82      12.03  14 
 59 Talton, Amir              12 LARGO HIGH S           11.48      12.05   5 
 60 Wortham, Kevin            11 FREDERICK DO           11.76      12.11  17 
 61 Deloatch, Arin            12 WASHINGTON L           12.00      12.12   5 
 62 Jordan, Te'shaun          12 MOUNT VERNON           11.99      12.12   6 
 63 Boss, Jacob               11 WOODROW WILS           11.92      12.12   9 
 64 Evans, Jayden             10 LARGO HIGH S           11.79      12.21  18 
 65 Agossou, Marc             10 FAIRFAX                11.90      12.31  11 
 66 Stewart, Nicolas          11 FAIRFAX                12.18      12.33   2 
 67 Smith, Nathaniel          12 CROSSLAND HI           12.22      12.35   3 
 68 Okuleye, Dj               10 WASHINGTON L           11.94      12.36   8 
 69 Bolin, Delonte            10 CENTRAL HIGH                      12.68  16 
 70 King-Kang, Larry          10 CAMBRIDGE-SO           12.64      12.75  10 
 71 Escobar, Carlos           10 BLADENSBURG            14.26      14.08  13 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.46  4/19/2014   Darryl Haraway, DeMatha Cath                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Xavier          12 BISHOP MCNAM           11.14      10.91   2   10  
  2 Carr, Andre               11 ST FRANCES A           11.25      10.92   1    8  
  3 Fogle, Ethan              11 ARCHBISHOP C           11.14      11.09   2    6  
  4 Fagbuyi, Glory            10 WESTERN TECH           11.21      11.21   1    5  
  5 Wallace, Justin            9 DEMATHA CATH           11.21      11.22   1    4  
  6 Freeman, Mason            11 GILMAN SCHOO           11.26      11.23   1    3  
  7 Bulla, David              12 BOWIE HIGH S           11.26      11.29   1    2  
  8 Davis, Dereck             12 BOWIE HIGH S           11.22      11.38   1    1  
  9 Richardson, Nicholas      10 WESTERN TECH           11.13      11.46   2 
 10 Bangura, Ibrahim          10 T.C. WILLIAM           11.09      11.63   2 
 11 Brown, Denzell            12 MCKINLEY TEC           11.11      12.89   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.73  4/23/2016   Josephus Lyles, T.C. William                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fogle, Ethan              11 ARCHBISHOP C           22.14      21.91  20   10  
  2 Williams, Xavier          12 BISHOP MCNAM           22.18      22.02  19    8  
  3 Cole, Kai                 11 T.C. WILLIAM           22.24      22.89  19    6  
  4 Wilson II, James          12 DUVAL HIGH S           22.50      22.94  18    5  
  5 Kelly, Taahir             10 T ROOSEVELT            23.13      23.00  12    4  
  6 Hampton, Robert           11 MCKINLEY TEC           22.56      23.01  17    3  
  7 Carr, Andre               11 ST FRANCES A           22.60      23.28  16    2  
  8 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen    12 T ROOSEVELT            23.00      23.38  14    1  
  9 Holder, Jordan            12 BISHOP MCNAM           22.97      23.52  14 
  9 Simms, Demetrius             LACKEY                 22.95      23.52  15 
 11 Thomas, David             11 CENTRAL HIGH           23.59      23.60   9 
 12 Harris, Evan              11 MCKINLEY TEC           23.50      23.77  10 
 13 Boss, Jacob               11 WOODROW WILS           24.00      23.97   7 
 14 Anyatonwu, Daniel         12 DUVAL HIGH S           22.50      24.10  17 
 15 Baptiste, Sherrod         11 T.C. WILLIAM           23.44      24.12  11 
 16 Burns, Justin                BISHOP MCNAM           23.58      24.17   9 
 17 Ridley, Dashon            11 BISHOP MCNAM           23.56      24.20   9 
 18 Lytle, Kristopher         10 ATHOLTON HIG           23.68      24.23   8 
 19 Vincent, Art              12 CENTRAL HIGH           24.00      24.27   8 
 20 Boden, Daryn              10 BLADENSBURG            24.71      24.86   5 
 21 Bolin, Delonte            10 CENTRAL HIGH                      25.10   2 
 22 Kourouma, Mohammed        10 BLADENSBURG            25.11      25.13   5 
 23 miller, amer              11 DUVAL HIGH S           23.00      25.42  14 
 24 Brown, Colin              10 QUEEN ANNE'S           25.71      25.45   4 
 25 Holland, Earnest           8 BISHOP MCNAM           26.54      25.73   3 
 26 Dickens, Isaiah           11 T ROOSEVELT            26.12      25.89   4 
 27 Gerst, TreVaughn          10 MCKINLEY TEC           28.44      27.52   3 
 28 Kelly, Trevaughan         11 SUITLAND HIG           26.50      27.72   3 
 29 Muhammad, Idris           10 SUITLAND HIG           27.80      28.49   3 
 30 Escobar, Carlos           10 BLADENSBURG            29.73      29.20   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 35.07  4/19/2014   James Oakley, La Plata Hig                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davenport, Dillon         10 FAIRFAX                43.00      38.96   4   10  
  2 Misher, Lawrence          12 FREDERICK DO           36.90      38.97   7    8  
  3 Ridley, Dashon            11 BISHOP MCNAM           42.00      38.97   4    6  
  4 Johnson, Dominic          10 BOWIE HIGH S           37.10      39.82   7    5  
  5 Faison, Tyler              9 ST. VINCENT            38.10      40.02   7    4  
  6 Carter, Aaron             10 ST. VINCENT            39.00      40.11   6    3  
  7 Smith, Duriel             11 MOUNT VERNON           41.50      40.32   5    2  
  8 Ellington, Evan           11 ST. VINCENT            40.50      40.45   6    1  
  9 Moore, Darius             11 BISHOP MCNAM           43.25      40.49   4 
 10 Williams, Joshua-Paul     11 BISHOP MCNAM           46.87      41.19   3 
 11 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan      10 BISHOP MCNAM           47.54      41.32   3 
 12 Burton, Joseph             9 FAIRFAX                45.00      41.50   3 
 13 Boyd, TyKerrian           11 T.C. WILLIAM           34.04      41.67   8 
 14 Cox, Daniel               10 BOWIE HIGH S           38.50      41.71   6 
 15 Denova, Albert            10 BLADENSBURG            42.00      42.44   5 
 16 Dobbins, Harrison         10 WESTERN TECH                      42.73   2 
 17 Duru, Chidozie            10 DUVAL HIGH S                      42.73   1 
 18 Gayle-Taylor, Julius      10 BISHOP MCNAM           48.99      42.81   2 
 19 udorji, prince             9 DUVAL HIGH S                      42.91   1 
 20 Fagbenjo, Peter           12 BLADENSBURG            41.00      44.05   6 
 21 Clark, Kijuan              9 SUITLAND HIG           43.90      44.39   3 
 22 anderson, jaden            9 DUVAL HIGH S                      48.89   2 
 23 Gillespie, Jerome         12 FREDERICK DO           38.50      54.21   7 
 -- Baugh, Mason              10 BOWIE HIGH S           36.80         FS   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.04  4/23/2016   Noah Lyles, T.C. William                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Gary                12 OXON HILL HI           48.50      48.22  15   10  
  2 Robinson, Aaron           12 OXON HILL HI           47.31      48.40  15    8  
  3 Alcorn, Thomas            12 WESTLAKE HIG           47.79      49.04  15    6  
  4 Padmore, Austin           12 UNATTACHED             49.98      49.72  14    5  
  5 Diaite, Rahim             12 WOODROW WILS           50.20      50.37  13    4  
  6 Washington, Keith         11 SUITLAND HIG           50.66      50.55  12    3  
  7 Kelly, Taahir             10 T ROOSEVELT            50.45      50.62  13    2  
  8 Koletsky, Matt            12 CAMBRIDGE-SO           50.95      50.84  12    1  
  9 Holder, Jordan            12 BISHOP MCNAM           51.70      50.89   9 
 10 Arnold, Michael           11 CENTRAL HIGH           50.67      50.99  12 
 11 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen    12 T ROOSEVELT            49.90      51.12  14 
 12 Trotman, Ellion           12 BISHOP MCNAM           49.85      51.17  14 
 13 Barborek, Decker          11 FAIRFAX                51.67      51.29  10 
 14 Harris, Kelvin            11 T.C. WILLIAM           51.88      51.46   9 
 15 Oloyede, Adewunmi         11 DUVAL HIGH S           49.80      51.66  14 
 16 Bulla, David              12 BOWIE HIGH S           51.69      51.93  10 
 17 Newton, Treonte           11 FREDERICK HI           52.29      51.95   8 
 18 Eggleston, Nicholas       11 ST. VINCENT            51.67      52.16  10 
 19 McCain, Jeremiah          11 BISHOP MCNAM           50.05      52.30  14 
 20 adebayo, Adetomiwa        10 DUVAL HIGH S           50.00      52.53  14 
 21 Hampton, Robert           11 MCKINLEY TEC           49.20      52.55  15 
 22 Bulla, Samuel             12 BOWIE HIGH S           52.30      52.89   8 
 23 Mack, Jonathan            12 ST. JOHN'S C           51.00      52.92  11 
 24 Adeyinka, Quazeem         11 CENTRAL HIGH           51.47      52.94  10 
 25 Harris, Evan              11 MCKINLEY TEC           51.45      53.06  10 
 26 Johnson, Jonathan         11 PARKDALE HIG           51.00      53.19  11 
 27 Bailey, Tremon            12 FREDERICK DO           52.65      53.42   7 
 28 Trott, Curtrell           10 FAIRFAX                51.08      53.98  11 
 29 Redden, Josh                 LACKEY                 54.20      54.45   6 
 30 Wilson, Sterling          10 BOWIE HIGH S           53.29      54.47   7 
 31 West, Kristian            11 FREDERICK DO           54.01      54.51   6 
 32 Mccrinnon, Tyren          11 DUNBAR HIGH            53.77      55.47   6 
 33 Johnson, Anthony          12 WESTLAKE HIG           52.86      55.51   7 
 34 McMillon, Scott              LACKEY                 55.50      55.58   4 
 35 Roberts, Tony             12 WESTERN TECH           55.44      55.71   4 
 36 Simmons, Damorea          11 BALTIMORE PO           54.24      55.73   6 
 37 Hill, Jaden               11 CROSSLAND HI           54.78      55.73   5 
 38 Van-Dyk, Iven Chen        12 BALTIMORE PO           55.02      56.13   5 
 39 Dickens, Isaiah           11 T ROOSEVELT            59.04      56.36   2 
 40 Staples, Walter           12 OXON HILL HI           54.76      56.47   5 
 41 Smith, Joshua             12 WESTERN TECH           55.14      56.54   4 
 42 Kourouma, Mohammed        10 BLADENSBURG            57.00      56.61   3 
 43 Tchingambu, Thomas        12 LARGO HIGH S           54.31      56.80   6 
 44 Mulderig, Patrick         12 WOODROW WILS           56.88      57.14   3 
 45 King, Dontre              11 CAMBRIDGE-SO           57.03      57.18   3 
 46 Hundley, Thomas           12 LANGLEY                58.46      57.77   2 
 47 Baskette, Jayson          11 ATHOLTON HIG           57.32      58.02   3 
 48 Gray, Nick                10 FREDERICK HI           59.60      58.13   1 
 49 Holloway, Jerrod          11 DEMATHA CATH                      58.37   1 
 50 Diallo, Djibril           10 BLADENSBURG            59.00      58.59   2 
 51 Gardner, Daniel           12 ATHOLTON HIG           57.22      58.73   3 
 52 Osborn, Marcus            12 ATHOLTON HIG           59.30      58.84   1 
 53 Thompson, Kameron         10 LARGO HIGH S           57.16      59.21   3 
 54 Ingraham, Marcus          11 MCKINLEY TEC                      59.75   1 
 55 Carter, Aaron             10 ST. VINCENT            56.67      59.77   4 
 56 Wiley, Kevin              11 BALTIMORE PO           54.54    1:01.71   5 
 57 Hurley, Tobias            12 WESTLAKE HIG           52.66    1:03.41   7 
 58 Rogers, Johan              9 FREDERICK HI                    1:04.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:53.68  4/18/2015   Jordan Leon, Milford Mill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Padmore, Austin           12 UNATTACHED           1:56.11    1:58.07    10  
  2 Frumkin, Isaac            11 WOODROW WILS         1:59.00    1:59.26     8  
  3 Koletsky, Matt            12 CAMBRIDGE-SO         2:00.00    1:59.88     6  
  4 Johnson, Justin           12 LARGO HIGH S         2:00.66    2:04.86     5  
  5 Weber, Nick               10 ATHOLTON HIG         2:02.50    2:05.20     4  
  6 Jones, Brendan            11 PATUXENT HIG         2:08.20    2:06.20     3  
  7 Kordziel, Joseph           9 LANGLEY              2:08.00    2:06.99     2  
  8 Smith, Elijah             11 ATHOLTON HIG         2:07.50    2:07.27     1  
  9 Hussain, Sohbhan          10 DUVAL HIGH S         2:00.00    2:10.33  
 10 Ford, Jayden              10 SUITLAND HIG         2:08.20    2:10.86  
 11 Allen, Rashaan            10 SUITLAND HIG         2:12.10    2:12.49  
 12 Gray, Nick                10 FREDERICK HI         2:14.30    2:14.71  
 13 Telha, Huzeyfa            10 T ROOSEVELT          2:20.00    2:15.14  
 14 Oriala, Jonathan          12 PARKDALE HIG         2:08.00    2:18.15  
 15 Anderson, Hopeton         12 BLADENSBURG          2:12.00    2:20.10  
 16 Cohen, Thomas              9 ST. JOHN'S C         2:19.00    2:20.57  
 17 Taylor Coley, Anthony     10 PAINT BRANCH         2:19.00    2:20.60  
 18 Latham, William            9 QUEEN ANNE'S         2:26.40    2:22.52  
 19 Graves, Connor            10 LANGLEY              2:18.20    2:23.23  
 20 Mccrinnon, Tyren          11 DUNBAR HIGH                     2:23.44  
 21 Hutchinson, Deonte        10 BLADENSBURG          2:30.00    2:25.13  
 22 Hudson, Antonio            9 MCKINLEY TEC         2:14.89    2:25.64  
 23 Davis-Wallace, Liam       10 T.C. WILLIAM         2:12.94    2:26.94  
 24 smith-Cassidy, Hayward     9 DEMATHA CATH         2:29.61    2:27.30  
 25 Macal, Alan               10 BLADENSBURG          2:30.00    2:27.65  
 26 Dresen, John              10 T.C. WILLIAM         2:15.24    2:31.48  
 -- Chambers, Christian       11 DUNBAR HIGH          3:01.34        DNF  
 -- Goodwin, Trevor           12 CAMBRIDGE-SO         2:07.00        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:17.21  4/20/2013   Nick Causey, Osbourn Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Eric              11 GILMAN SCHOO         4:30.00    4:27.66    10  
  2 Mackey, John              12 T.C. WILLIAM         4:24.08    4:28.76     8  
  3 Coates, Aaron             12 WOODROW WILS         4:45.24    4:36.02     6  
  4 Hall, Jay                 11 WESTLAKE HIG         4:37.20    4:37.21     5  
  5 Wimbish, Anthony          12 OXON HILL HI         4:36.62    4:38.68     4  
  6 Robinson, Drew            11 FAIRFAX              4:41.08    4:40.41     3  
  7 Goodwin, Trevor           12 CAMBRIDGE-SO         4:48.00    4:43.12     2  
  8 Fowlie, Hunter            10 MOUNT VERNON         4:44.29    4:51.27     1  
  9 Sanchez, Roberto Carlo    12 BLADENSBURG          4:49.00    4:52.51  
 10 Estrada, Jacob            11 ATHOLTON HIG         5:01.23    4:57.95  
 11 Metz, Matthew             11 DEMATHA CATH         4:49.18    4:58.20  
 12 Mulugeta, Newell          10 PAINT BRANCH         5:00.00    4:58.87  
 13 Hussain, Sohbhan          10 DUVAL HIGH S         4:57.00    4:58.90  
 14 Howard, Konstantin        10 T.C. WILLIAM         4:48.54    5:00.00  
 15 Maltagliati, Vincente     10 PAINT BRANCH         4:55.00    5:00.14  
 16 Smith, Devin               9 DEMATHA CATH         4:53.15    5:02.58  
 17 Atianjo, Lawson           12 BOWIE HIGH S         5:01.82    5:02.80  
 18 Poster, Max               11 LANGLEY              5:03.73    5:02.93  
 19 James, Kahlil             10 PARKDALE HIG         5:05.00    5:02.94  
 20 Telha, Huzeyfa            10 T ROOSEVELT          5:17.67    5:04.33  
 21 Vicuna, Jesus             11 BALTIMORE PO         4:54.00    5:04.51  
 22 Showell, Vanison          10 WESTERN TECH         4:52.70    5:05.89  
 23 Hall, Jett                11 WESTLAKE HIG         4:57.50    5:05.96  
 24 Rutherford, Anthony       12 SUITLAND HIG         5:06.00    5:06.53  
 25 Goya, Thomas              11 FAIRFAX              5:08.00    5:07.37  
 26 Lamprianidis, Alex        11 FAIRFAX              5:09.94    5:07.63  
 27 McCroy, Connor            10 CAMBRIDGE-SO         4:52.00    5:07.69  
 28 Farnsworth, Andrew        12 LANGLEY              5:07.55    5:08.13  
 29 Alston, Justin            10 OXON HILL HI         4:56.18    5:08.99  
 30 Stewart, Mikias           10 BOWIE HIGH S         5:03.27    5:13.12  
 31 Williams, Isaiah          12 PARKDALE HIG         5:22.69    5:13.16  
 32 Lowe, Aaron               12 ST. VINCENT          5:15.00    5:13.48  
 33 Torres, Diego             10 BALTIMORE PO         5:02.00    5:13.87  
 34 Myers, Aron               11 ATHOLTON HIG         5:08.00    5:13.96  
 35 Choi, David               12 LANGLEY              4:59.70    5:17.89  
 36 Prabakaran, Raghav        10 ATHOLTON HIG         5:19.82    5:20.25  
 37 Parsons, Thomas            9 DEMATHA CATH         5:18.17    5:20.82  
 38 Hutchinson, Deonte        10 BLADENSBURG          5:26.69    5:26.34  
 38 Fairclough, Arthur        11 ST. JOHN'S C         5:20.52    5:26.34  
 40 Macal, Alan               10 BLADENSBURG          5:27.36    5:30.58  
 41 Mehreteab, Mussie         11 T.C. WILLIAM         5:11.24    5:32.17  
 42 Paderi, Giovanni          10 CAMBRIDGE-SO         5:22.59    5:33.02  
 43 Thomas, Kayin             10 WESTERN TECH         5:33.60    5:33.42  
 44 Heath, Cedric             10 MCKINLEY TEC         5:27.78    5:34.05  
 45 Rahill, Thomas            11 WESTLAKE HIG         5:08.12    5:39.09  
 46 Olsen, Nate               10 ST. VINCENT          5:45.00    5:40.87  
 47 Jackson, Larry            11 DUVAL HIGH S                    5:41.02  
 48 Gacquin, Tommy             9 FREDERICK HI         5:32.77    5:47.00  
 49 Story, Randy              11 MOUNT VERNON         6:35.00    5:47.39  
 50 Tatum, Jamaun              9 WESTERN TECH         6:02.20    6:09.82  
 51 Chambers, Christian       11 DUNBAR HIGH          6:16.06    6:15.54  
 52 anderson, jaden            9 DUVAL HIGH S         6:00.00    6:32.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:40.09  4/18/2015   Dalton Hengst, McDonogh Sch               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackey, John              12 T.C. WILLIAM         9:35.09    9:36.06!   10  
  2 Hall, Jay                 11 WESTLAKE HIG         9:51.85    9:39.07!    8  
  3 Sanchez, Roberto Carlo    12 BLADENSBURG         10:27.15   10:13.36     6  
  4 Smith, Devin               9 DEMATHA CATH        10:33.16   10:17.33     5  
  5 Checchi, Garrett          11 CONCORD HIGH        10:14.44   10:17.37     4  
  6 McCroy, Connor            10 CAMBRIDGE-SO        11:04.34   10:33.06     3  
  7 Hall, Jett                11 WESTLAKE HIG        10:27.10   10:36.92     2  
  8 Metz, Matthew             11 DEMATHA CATH        10:35.00   10:37.55     1  
  9 Alston, Justin            10 OXON HILL HI        10:37.98   10:37.58  
 10 Showell, Vanison          10 WESTERN TECH        11:11.20   10:38.25  
 11 Becker, Eric              10 ATHOLTON HIG        10:50.75   10:48.22  
 12 Tekleberhan, Yonael       11 T.C. WILLIAM        10:42.24   10:51.29  
 13 Atianjo, Lawson           12 BOWIE HIGH S        11:04.25   10:54.16  
 14 Stewart, Mikias           10 BOWIE HIGH S        11:22.00   10:55.43  
 15 Awadh, Hussain            11 FAIRFAX             11:38.85   10:58.61  
 16 Geesaman, Josh            11 ATHOLTON HIG        10:58.00   10:58.65  
 17 Edwards, Charlie           9 GILMAN SCHOO        10:40.00   10:59.17  
 18 Johnston, Forrest         10 LANGLEY             11:05.27   11:00.24  
 19 Parsons, Thomas            9 DEMATHA CATH        11:33.29   11:04.39  
 20 Osorio, Walter            12 PARKDALE HIG        11:23.07   11:06.90  
 21 Tran, Noah                 9 FAIRFAX             11:05.90   11:09.08  
 22 Shook, Gage               10 FAIRFAX             10:50.60   11:11.71  
 23 Thomas, Anthony           12 CAMBRIDGE-SO        11:09.78   11:15.65  
 24 Davis, Jadon              10 BALTIMORE PO        11:47.76   11:18.00  
 25 Torres, Diego             10 BALTIMORE PO                   11:18.87  
 26 Graves, Connor            10 LANGLEY             11:24.10   11:20.88  
 27 Hart, William              9 CONCORD HIGH        12:34.86   11:23.40  
 28 Williams, Isaiah          12 PARKDALE HIG        12:30.57   11:26.03  
 29 Kern, Nicholas            11 ST. VINCENT         13:20.00   11:28.56  
 30 Davis-Wallace, Liam       10 T.C. WILLIAM        10:55.84   11:32.10  
 31 Latham, William            9 QUEEN ANNE'S        11:50.90   11:37.55  
 32 Waldheim, Daniel          11 PATUXENT HIG        11:58.40   11:40.42  
 33 Hsing, Dotson             12 LANGLEY             11:51.05   12:06.52  
 34 Paderi, Giovanni          10 CAMBRIDGE-SO        12:18.50   12:17.43  
 35 Rogers, Johan              9 FREDERICK HI        13:07.31   12:37.52  
 36 Gacquin, Tommy             9 FREDERICK HI                   12:59.26  
 37 Hudson, David              9 FREDERICK DO                   13:53.26  
 -- Checchi, Alex             11 CONCORD HIGH        11:30.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 13.79  4/21/2012   Dondre Echols, Potomac High                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, William        12 BALTIMORE PO           14.77      14.53q  5 
  2 Shirley, Aaron               OSCAR SMITH            14.73      14.57q  6 
  3 Powdar, Kurt                 OSCAR SMITH            14.60      14.74q  7 
  4 Onukwugha, Chisom         12 PARKDALE HIG           14.33      14.79q 10 
  5 Smith, Kollin             12 FREDERICK DO           14.45      14.95q  8 
  6 Sampson, Zackary          10 OXON HILL HI           15.63      15.20q  6 
  7 Bryan, Tyrone             11 PARKDALE HIG           14.08      15.23q 11 
  8 Jordan, Caleb             12 OXON HILL HI           15.40      15.57q  3 
  9 Jones, Charles            12 BATTLEFIELD            14.84      15.73q  4 
 10 Chambers, William            LACKEY                 15.70      15.77q  7 
 11 Somerville, Kasey         12 ST. VINCENT            15.40      15.92q  1 
 12 Barborek, Decker          11 FAIRFAX                16.33      16.01q  6 
 13 Ebai, Juvet               12 PAINT BRANCH           15.44      16.06   4 
 14 Murphy, Drake             10 BISHOP MCNAM           17.07      16.22   4 
 15 Hounyo, David             10 MCKINLEY TEC           15.84      16.24  11 
 16 Gibson, Damar             11 LARGO HIGH S           15.50      16.27   5 
 17 Hansford, Demani          12 ST. JOHN'S C           14.84      16.49   3 
 18 Otwell, Jackson           10 BATTLEFIELD            16.14      16.57   8 
 19 Dula, Jelani              12 ATHOLTON HIG           16.14      16.59   9 
 20 Misher, Lawrence          12 FREDERICK DO           16.98      16.62   3 
 21 Craver, Andrew            12 LANGLEY                16.85      16.91   1 
 22 Watson, Ayende            12 GILMAN SCHOO           15.84      16.91  10 
 23 Walsh, Daniel             11 T.C. WILLIAM           18.94      17.00   1 
 24 Grant, Saybion            11 EASTERN HIGH           16.23      17.05   7 
 25 adebayo, Adetomiwa        10 DUVAL HIGH S           15.40      17.08   2 
 26 Kizer, Duane              10 WESTLAKE HIG           18.44      17.31   4 
 27 Olabanji, Emanuel         12 BLADENSBURG            16.72      17.32   4 
 28 Toumbou, Omar             11 DEMATHA CATH           17.50      17.34  11 
 29 Williams, John            12 WESTLAKE HIG           17.74      17.39   8 
 30 Hamilton, Robert          10 LANGLEY                17.26      17.53  10 
 31 Andoll, justin            11 BALTIMORE PO           17.24      17.61   8 
 32 Williams, John            10 CROSSLAND HI           18.24      18.29   5 
 33 Sankoh, Shaikimam         10 T.C. WILLIAM           18.14      18.51   6 
 34 Hoffman, Sean             10 BATTLEFIELD            17.09      18.80   6 
 35 Caine, Caleb              10 WESTLAKE HIG           17.24      19.16   9 
 36 Awobajo, Ayo              11 BOWIE HIGH S           19.32      19.18   3 
 37 Woolford, Avery           11 CAMBRIDGE-SO           18.69      19.31   2 
 38 Mason, Ian                12 CAMBRIDGE-SO           19.54      19.53   4 
 39 Franks, Davon             10 MCKINLEY TEC           20.31      20.76   6 
 40 Watson, Kevaughon            OSCAR SMITH                       21.16   1 
 41 Wortham, Kevin            11 FREDERICK DO           20.50      22.29   7 
 42 Dvorak, Nathan             9 CAMBRIDGE-SO                      23.75   9 
 43 McFarland, Connor          9 MOUNT VERNON           17.20      26.93   7 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.79  4/21/2012   Dondre Echols, Potomac High                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, William        12 BALTIMORE PO           14.53      14.19   2   10  
  2 Shirley, Aaron               OSCAR SMITH            14.57      14.27   2    8  
  3 Powdar, Kurt                 OSCAR SMITH            14.74      14.32   2    6  
  4 Bryan, Tyrone             11 PARKDALE HIG           15.23      14.44   1    5  
  5 Smith, Kollin             12 FREDERICK DO           14.95      14.72   2    4  
  6 Onukwugha, Chisom         12 PARKDALE HIG           14.79      14.79   2    3  
  7 Sampson, Zackary          10 OXON HILL HI           15.20      15.14   2    2  
  8 Jordan, Caleb             12 OXON HILL HI           15.57      15.17   1    1  
  9 Barborek, Decker          11 FAIRFAX                16.01      15.66   1 
 10 Chambers, William            LACKEY                 15.77      15.69   1 
 11 Jones, Charles            12 BATTLEFIELD            15.73      15.79   1 
 12 Somerville, Kasey         12 ST. VINCENT            15.92      16.08   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 37.81  4/19/2014   Kordell Williams, DeMatha Cath              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Aaron               OSCAR SMITH            38.67      38.93  13   10  
  2 Hacket, Aaron             11 LARGO HIGH S           38.94      40.83  13    8  
  3 adebayo, Adetomiwa        10 DUVAL HIGH S           38.00      41.04  13    6  
  4 Smith, Kollin             12 FREDERICK DO           38.82      41.34  13    5  
  5 Onukwugha, Chisom         12 PARKDALE HIG           41.39      41.52  11    4  
  6 McGuire, Raymond          12 T.C. WILLIAM           40.14      42.15  12    3  
  7 Jordan, Caleb             12 OXON HILL HI           40.55      42.21  12    2  
  8 Frimpong, Sean            11 BOWIE HIGH S           41.48      42.21  11    1  
  9 Sampson, Zackary          10 OXON HILL HI           42.78      42.38   9 
 10 Murphy, Drake             10 BISHOP MCNAM           42.41      43.12  10 
 11 Long, Tavon               12 SUITLAND HIG           42.77      43.27   9 
 12 Edgington, Cameron        11 LANGLEY                40.18      43.31  12 
 13 Gibson, Damar             11 LARGO HIGH S           44.14      43.95   8 
 14 Hamilton, Robert          10 LANGLEY                44.70      44.03   7 
 15 Chambers, William            LACKEY                 42.30      44.26  10 
 16 Dula, Jelani              12 ATHOLTON HIG           43.62      44.92   9 
 17 Grant, Saybion            11 EASTERN HIGH           41.78      45.38  11 
 18 Igwenagu, James           11 DUVAL HIGH S           43.00      45.45   9 
 19 Matthews, Wesley           9 DEMATHA CATH           45.42      45.68   6 
 20 Brooks, Khalil            10 SUITLAND HIG           45.04      46.73   7 
 21 Jones, Glen               12 PAINT BRANCH           42.34      46.84  10 
 22 Watson, Kevaughon            OSCAR SMITH                       47.14   5 
 23 Awobajo, Ayo              11 BOWIE HIGH S           47.01      47.69   5 
 24 Smith, Nathaniel          12 CROSSLAND HI           48.09      48.83   4 
 25 Bell, Tyreek              12 EASTERN HIGH           46.67      49.04   5 
 26 Woolford, Avery           11 CAMBRIDGE-SO           48.62      49.44   3 
 27 Gray, Miles                9 FREDERICK DO           52.58      49.66   1 
 28 Sankoh, Shaikimam         10 T.C. WILLIAM           43.94      50.05   8 
 29 Mason, Ian                12 CAMBRIDGE-SO           48.00      50.06   4 
 30 Richardson, Kamal          9 ATHOLTON HIG           49.58      51.84   3 
 31 Olabanji, Emanuel         12 BLADENSBURG            45.00      53.30   7 
 32 Herod, Tyler               9 MOUNT VERNON           59.90      56.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.96  4/18/2015   Mykele Young-Sanders, Dover High S          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Aaron               OSCAR SMITH            54.28      55.40   2   10  
  2 Powdar, Kurt                 OSCAR SMITH            54.50      57.30   2    8  
  3 Wilson II, James          12 DUVAL HIGH S           56.00      57.60   2    6  
  4 Hounyo, David             10 MCKINLEY TEC         1:08.26    1:02.35   1    5  
  5 Watson, Kevaughon            OSCAR SMITH                     1:06.82   1    4  
  6 West, Asa                 11 SUITLAND HIG         1:08.99    1:06.93   1    3  
  7 Alvarez-Carcamo, Bryan    10 MOUNT VERNON         1:06.90    1:09.33   1    2  
  8 Kelly, Jonathan           11 CAMBRIDGE-SO                    1:17.38   1    1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41.10  4/23/2016   T.C. Williams High School, T.C. William     
                       K Cole, T Lockett, J Lyles, N Lyles               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                   42.50      42.66   6   10  
  2 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                    43.10      43.09   5    8  
  3 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              42.87      43.63   5    6  
  4 LARGO HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              42.60      43.74   5    5  
  5 DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              43.00      43.84   5    4  
  6 MCKINLEY TECH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      43.88      45.00   4    3  
  7 LANGLEY  'A'                                        44.14      45.10   4    2  
  8 T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      43.62      45.80   2    1  
  9 LARGO HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              46.23      46.24   1 
 10 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                    47.50      46.59   1 
 11 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                           44.45      46.63   2 
 12 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       44.14      46.81   4 
 13 BLADENSBURG HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        47.45      48.21   2 
 14 DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              46.00      48.52   1 
 15 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              46.14      48.78   1 
 16 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                           47.60      52.77   1 
 -- T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      43.30         DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:26.75  4/18/2015   St. John's College High School, St. John's
                         M Kabi, A Ruffin, W Garcia, E Harrison            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                 1:28.62    1:29.01   7   10  
  2 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     1:30.35    1:31.15   6    8  
  3 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            1:31.45    1:31.32   6    6  
  4 OXON HILL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:30.00    1:31.41   7    5  
  5 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:31.56    1:32.29   6    4  
  6 DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            1:30.00    1:32.32   7    3  
  7 ST. VINCENT PALLOTTI  'A'                         1:33.10    1:32.80   5    2  
  8 CENTRAL HIGH-PG  'A'                              1:30.95    1:33.28   6    1  
  9 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:32.59    1:33.74   5 
 10 FREDERICK DOUGLASS-PG  'A'                        1:33.60    1:33.97   5 
 11 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:38.94    1:35.13   4 
 12 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         1:34.88    1:35.91   2 
 13 OXON HILL HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        1:37.00    1:35.98   1 
 14 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                   1:34.90    1:37.09   5 
 15 LARGO HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            1:36.13    1:37.98   4 
 16 BLADENSBURG HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:41.85    1:38.12   3 
 17 ST. VINCENT PALLOTTI  'B'                         1:36.30    1:38.12   2 
 18 FAIRFAX  'A'                                      1:41.51    1:38.59   3 
 19 LARGO HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                            1:36.13    1:38.66   2 
 20 LANGLEY  'A'                                      1:40.96    1:38.89   4 
 21 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                            1:36.45    1:40.27   2 
 22 DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                            1:36.00    1:40.57   2 
 23 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  1:50.54    1:42.73   1 
 24 ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'               1:35.00    1:43.22   2 
 25 LANGLEY  'B'                                      1:42.87    1:44.95   1 
 26 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:36.40    1:47.65   4 
 27 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIG  'A'               1:43.31    1:53.45   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:16.61  4/19/2014   Bowie High School, Bowie High S           
                         J Beatty, M Willis, M Roberts, A Coleman          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:21.00    3:32.35   3   10  
  2 CENTRAL HIGH-PG  'A'                              3:27.00    3:35.33   3    8  
  3 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  4:08.42    4:14.12   1    6  
  4 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:20.20    4:37.76   3    5  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:04.94  4/21/2012   Gilman School, Gilman Schoo               
                         P Merritt, M Schlerf, J Mclean, K Chen            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 OXON HILL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        7:54.82    8:01.96!   10  
  2 PARKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         8:50.00    8:40.05     8  
  3 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         8:35.00    8:42.68     6  
  4 WASHINGTON LATIN PUBLIC CHARTE  'A'               8:32.33    8:46.42     5  
  5 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                   8:50.00    8:56.83     4  
  6 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         8:36.88    9:08.82     3  
  7 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     8:50.00    9:09.04     2  
  8 BLADENSBURG HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      9:26.25    9:14.20     1  
  9 WESTERN TECH  'A'                                 9:05.60    9:20.20  
 10 LANGLEY  'A'                                      9:07.10    9:21.92  
 11 DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            8:40.00    9:27.16  
 12 MOUNT VERNON  'A'                                 9:13.83    9:27.26  
 13 T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                    9:10.24    9:49.09  
 14 ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         10:05.63  
 15 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIG  'A'              12:00.00   10:06.59  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:37.67  4/19/2014   Riverdale Baptist, Riverdale Ba           
                         I Akil, A Gordon, M Harris, D Phelps              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  3:35.87    3:41.43   4   10  
  2 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:36.20    3:42.48   4    8  
  3 FAIRFAX  'A'                                      3:42.70    3:42.55   3    6  
  4 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     3:35.47    3:48.87   4    5  
  5 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:48.00    3:56.25   3    4  
  6 GILMAN SCHOOL  'A'                                3:37.90    3:56.56   3    3  
  7 T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                    3:38.87    4:01.11   3    2  
  8 DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                 4:00.65    4:01.18   2    1  
  9 WESTERN TECH  'A'                                            4:13.07   2 
 10 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         4:02.00    4:14.07   2 
 11 ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               3:48.00    4:14.60   3 
 12 WASHINGTON LATIN PUBLIC CHARTE  'A'               3:58.88    4:22.22   2 
 13 MOUNT VERNON  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:24.47   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:52.27  4/20/2013   Forest Park, Forest Park                 
                          D Brandt, A Gaiser, T Rabago, A Shotwell          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  10:55.00   11:57.77    10  
  2 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        11:15.00   12:11.51     8  
  3 ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'              12:10.24   12:35.12     6  
 
Boys High Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6-07  4/21/2012   DeVauntay Brown, Hodgson Vo-T               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sakyi, Terrence           11 T.C. WILLIAM         6-08.00    6-02.00    10  
  2 Cain, Aaron               12 MILFORD MILL         6-00.00   J6-02.00     8  
  3 Akintunde, Andrew         12 FREDERICK DO         5-10.00    5-08.00     5.5
  3 Abraham, Roshen           12 ATHOLTON HIG         6-00.00    5-08.00     5.5
  5 Thomas, Austin            12 FREDERICK DO         5-10.00   J5-08.00     4  
  6 Dennis, Izayah            11 BATTLEFIELD          5-09.00   J5-08.00     3  
  7 Dropik, Marcus             9 FAIRFAX              5-06.00   J5-08.00     2  
  8 Smith, Nathaniel          12 CROSSLAND HI         5-08.00   J5-08.00     1  
  9 Levine, Robert            12 GILMAN SCHOO         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Opon, Zachary             10 PAINT BRANCH         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 Bunyard, Grant            11 ATHOLTON HIG         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Keys, Jim                 11 LANGLEY              5-05.00    5-04.00  
 10 Joyner, Jaedon            10 BOWIE HIGH S         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 10 Sanders, Jelani           11 BOWIE HIGH S         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Staples, Walter           12 OXON HILL HI                    5-04.00  
 16 Hamilton, Robert          10 LANGLEY              5-05.00    5-02.00  
 16 White-Soodein, Victor     12 FREDERICK DO         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 16 Olabanji, Emanuel         12 BLADENSBURG                     5-02.00  
 -- Powdar, Kurt                 OSCAR SMITH          6-04.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Charles            12 BATTLEFIELD          6-02.00         NH  
 -- Sankoh, Shaikimam         10 T.C. WILLIAM         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bator, Mason               9 FREDERICK HI                         NH  
 -- Hawkins, Cameron          12 LARGO HIGH S         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Xrichardson, Xyan         12 BATTLEFIELD          6-08.75         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22-05  4/23/2016   William Henderson, Baltimore Po             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onukwugha, Chisom         12 PARKDALE HIG        20-08.50   21-02.00    10  
  2 White, Daniel             12 LANGLEY             21-01.25   20-09.00     8  
  3 Johnson, Jacob            11 ST. VINCENT         20-04.00   19-06.50     6  
  4 Blaise, Calab             12 PAINT BRANCH        20-01.50   19-04.25     5  
  5 Byrd, Kevin               11 BISHOP MCNAM        21-00.00   19-03.50     4  
  6 Williams, John            12 WESTLAKE HIG        19-08.50   19-03.00     3  
  7 McLaurin, Ratez           11 WESTLAKE HIG        19-09.50   18-06.75     2  
  8 Booker, Brandon           11 ST. JOHN'S C        20-00.00   18-02.75     1  
  9 Jordan, Amir              11 BISHOP MCNAM        19-09.00   18-00.25  
 10 Blanc, Jaelyn             10 DEMATHA CATH        19-00.00   17-10.00  
 11 Diggs, Dionte             12 PARKDALE HIG                   17-09.50  
 12 Washington, Sean          12 ATHOLTON HIG        19-06.50   17-08.75  
 13 Sankoh, Shaikimam         10 T.C. WILLIAM        18-01.00   17-00.75  
 14 Bah, Rami                 12 DUVAL HIGH S                   16-08.00  
 15 Summers, Cameron          10 DEMATHA CATH        19-00.00   16-07.50  
 16 Brown, Colin              10 QUEEN ANNE'S        16-10.00   16-07.25  
 17 Holland, Earnest           8 BISHOP MCNAM        18-10.00   16-05.00  
 18 White-Soodein, Victor     12 FREDERICK DO        17-10.00   16-02.25  
 19 Kettelle, Tim             10 QUEEN ANNE'S        16-03.50   15-03.00  
 20 Bator, Mason               9 FREDERICK HI        14-03.00   13-05.50  
 21 Parker, Kyle               9 ST. VINCENT         16-00.00   13-04.50  
 22 King-Kang, Larry          10 CAMBRIDGE-SO        15-02.50   13-03.75  
 -- Taylor, Calvin            12 BOWIE HIGH S        20-02.50         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 45-09.50  4/19/2014   Michael Francis, Digital Harb            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Calvin            12 BOWIE HIGH S        45-04.00   44-06.00    10  
  2 Bender, Tyrese            12 FAIRFAX             43-11.75   42-07.00     8  
  3 Dean, Caleb               10 DEMATHA CATH        41-00.00   41-04.00     6  
  4 Misher, Lawrence          12 FREDERICK DO        40-08.00   41-03.00     5  
  5 Joyner, Jaedon            10 BOWIE HIGH S        41-10.00   41-02.50     4  
  6 Agossou, Marc             10 FAIRFAX             39-09.00   40-03.75     3  
  7 Mohammed, Yasin           11 PAINT BRANCH        41-01.00   39-11.00     2  
  8 Dennis, Izayah            11 BATTLEFIELD         38-10.00   39-10.00     1  
  9 Xrichardson, Xyan         12 BATTLEFIELD         44-07.00   39-06.00  
 10 Keys, Jim                 11 LANGLEY             35-08.00   39-05.75  
 11 Akintunde, Andrew         12 FREDERICK DO        42-07.50   39-04.50  
 12 McCrae, Brendon           12 PATUXENT HIG        40-10.00   39-04.00  
 13 Arrington, Julian         11 GILMAN SCHOO        41-01.00   39-01.00  
 13 Williams, John            12 WESTLAKE HIG        41-09.50   39-01.00  
 15 Watson, Kevaughon            OSCAR SMITH                    38-02.00  
 16 McLaurin, Ratez           11 WESTLAKE HIG                   38-01.00  
 17 Levine, Robert            12 GILMAN SCHOO        43-06.50   37-10.50  
 18 Blaise, Calab             12 PAINT BRANCH        38-09.00   37-09.75  
 19 Watson, Ayende            12 GILMAN SCHOO        47-03.00   37-07.00  
 19 Thomas, Austin            12 FREDERICK DO        41-10.00   37-07.00  
 21 Mulligan, John            12 LANGLEY             38-06.00   37-06.75  
 22 Blanc, Jaelyn             10 DEMATHA CATH        36-05.00   37-01.00  
 23 Bah, Rami                 12 DUVAL HIGH S        35-09.00   36-07.00  
 24 Howe, Davonte             10 MILFORD MILL        35-06.25   35-07.50  
 25 Brooks, TyRik             12 QUEEN ANNE'S                   35-07.25  
 26 Richardson, Kamal          9 ATHOLTON HIG        36-08.00   33-11.00  
 27 Hao, Camden               10 LANGLEY             34-00.25   33-08.50  
 28 Coates, Dorian            10 ATHOLTON HIG        34-04.25   33-05.00  
 29 Whittington, ZaVion       11 CAMBRIDGE-SO        34-02.00   33-02.00  
 30 Bator, Mason               9 FREDERICK HI        27-00.00   31-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 57-02  4/19/2014   Rashad Manning, Riverdale Ba                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belayneh, Ebenezer        12 T.C. WILLIAM        55-11.25   55-00.50    10  
  2 Nottage, Kyle             12 WESTLAKE HIG        48-11.75   46-08.50     8  
  3 Smith, Arik               12 ST. JOHN'S C        51-08.00   45-04.00     6  
  4 Amaya, Kenny              12 BLADENSBURG         46-03.00   43-07.50     5  
  5 Grant, Ajani              12 PAINT BRANCH        45-04.00   43-00.00     4  
  6 Gordon, Dae'trell         12 ATHOLTON HIG        50-09.50   42-09.00     3  
  7 Wallace, Harrison         11 BISHOP MCNAM        40-10.00   40-02.50     2  
  8 Jones, Brandon            11 BALTIMORE PO        40-09.00   40-01.00     1  
  9 Bowers, Wesley            12 BISHOP MCNAM        40-00.25   39-06.00  
 10 Baker, Carlton            12 OXON HILL HI        41-09.00   39-01.00  
 11 Chester, Alonzo           12 WESTERN TECH        39-05.00   38-03.00  
 11 Holder, Darrien           12 ST. VINCENT         42-02.00   38-03.00  
 13 Sutton, Zach              10 LANGLEY             40-03.00   38-00.00  
 14 Smith, Kollin             12 FREDERICK DO        38-03.25   37-08.00  
 15 Saunders, Juwan           12 BLADENSBURG         36-06.50   37-05.00  
 16 Beamer, Joewan            12 ST. VINCENT         41-03.00   36-00.00  
 17 Ademola, Ebenezer         12 BLADENSBURG         34-09.00   35-10.00  
 18 Whiting, Ryan             11 PATUXENT HIG        39-01.00   35-06.00  
 19 Brooks, Daniel            12 DUVAL HIGH S                   35-05.50  
 20 Hill, Purnell             11 GILMAN SCHOO        36-02.50   34-10.00  
 21 VanBurn, Michael          12 PATUXENT HIG        33-10.00   34-01.00  
 22 Wilkinson, Connor          9 BATTLEFIELD         34-08.00   34-00.50  
 23 Brown, Hunter             12 CAMBRIDGE-SO        36-04.00   33-01.00  
 23 Byrd, Kevin               11 BISHOP MCNAM        35-00.00   33-01.00  
 25 Chaney, Daniel            12 ST. VINCENT         36-06.00   32-09.00  
 26 DiCaerbo, Antonio         11 GILMAN SCHOO        38-10.00   32-03.50  
 27 Kao, Mahireyaa            12 T ROOSEVELT         34-00.00   32-02.00  
 28 Debose, Tre               11 CROSSLAND HI        32-08.50   31-03.00  
 29 Barnes, Wesley            10 BISHOP MCNAM        30-03.00   30-04.00  
 30 Bickel, Jake              10 LANGLEY             30-09.00   30-01.00  
 31 Olawumi, Enoch            12 BOWIE HIGH S        32-06.00   28-09.00  
 32 Sellers, Isaiah           11 T.C. WILLIAM        30-11.25   28-00.00  
 33 Gray, James                9 BISHOP MCNAM        25-00.00   27-09.00  
 34 Hudson, David              9 FREDERICK DO        29-07.00   27-00.00  
 35 Johns, Carter             10 PATUXENT HIG        26-05.00   26-07.00  
 36 Trotman, Ellik            10 BISHOP MCNAM        33-03.00   26-02.00  
 37 Chase  Jr, Michael        12 BISHOP MCNAM        29-00.00   24-11.00  
 38 Ndiong, Mamadu            12 BOWIE HIGH S        29-03.00   20-07.00  
 -- Primm, Justin             11 FAIRFAX             26-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 161-11  4/19/2014   Rashad Manning, Riverdale Ba               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arik               12 ST. JOHN'S C          158-05     143-03    10  
  2 Nichols, Dalton           11 UNATTACHED          34-06.25     138-09     8  
  3 Belayneh, Ebenezer        12 T.C. WILLIAM          174-01     138-00     6  
  4 Nottage, Kyle             12 WESTLAKE HIG          146-01     135-10     5  
  5 Amaya, Kenny              12 BLADENSBURG           149-11  128-01.50     4  
  6 Gordon, Dae'trell         12 ATHOLTON HIG          138-01     123-05     3  
  7 Baker, Carlton            12 OXON HILL HI          132-03     121-09     2  
  8 Marshall, Dillon          12 WESTLAKE HIG        16-08.50     109-03     1  
  9 Saunders, Juwan           12 BLADENSBURG           103-05     108-06  
 10 Whiting, Ryan             11 PATUXENT HIG          127-02     105-03  
 11 Brooks, Daniel            12 DUVAL HIGH S                     103-10  
 12 Elias, Joe                11 URBANA HIGH           147-00     103-06  
 13 Chester, Alonzo           12 WESTERN TECH          107-07     103-02  
 14 Grant, Ajani              12 PAINT BRANCH          123-00     101-02  
 15 Booker, Thomas            11 GILMAN SCHOO          112-02      99-10  
 16 Brown, Hunter             12 CAMBRIDGE-SO          116-03      97-08  
 17 Jones, Brandon            11 BALTIMORE PO           86-05      96-01  
 18 Keys, Jim                 11 LANGLEY               103-09      95-08  
 19 Franks, Zachary           10 GILMAN SCHOO          109-01      92-02  
 20 Wallace, Harrison         11 BISHOP MCNAM          110-05      91-10  
 21 Goodwin, Trevor           12 CAMBRIDGE-SO        95-00.50      90-07  
 22 Sutton, Zach              10 LANGLEY               106-10      88-05  
 23 Dickerson, Aubrey         11 BOWIE HIGH S           62-08      83-03  
 24 Holder, Darrien           12 ST. VINCENT            90-08      83-01  
 25 Grainge, Andrew           11 FAIRFAX                74-01      83-00  
 26 DiCaerbo, Antonio         11 GILMAN SCHOO          119-00      82-04  
 27 Galvez, Lizandro          12 PAINT BRANCH          114-00      82-00  
 28 Bickel, Jake              10 LANGLEY                83-08      80-04  
 29 Barnes, Wesley            10 BISHOP MCNAM          110-03      79-04  
 30 Mitchell, Waylan          12 BALTIMORE PO           74-01      79-01  
 31 Johnson, Miles            10 BISHOP MCNAM          115-00      78-06  
 32 Wilkinson, Connor          9 BATTLEFIELD           106-02      77-02  
 33 Beamer, Joewan            12 ST. VINCENT           123-09      77-01  
 34 Goodenow, Tanner          10 URBANA HIGH            91-01      75-09  
 35 Sellers, Isaiah           11 T.C. WILLIAM           98-06      68-06  
 36 Debose, Tre               11 CROSSLAND HI           85-00      67-05  
 37 Villanueva, Yosimar       10 BLADENSBURG            77-08      67-04  
 38 Hudson, David              9 FREDERICK DO        58-03.50      63-03  
 39 Smith-Darden, Rondell     12 BOWIE HIGH S        61-03.50      54-11  
 40 Chaney, Daniel            12 ST. VINCENT            98-00      50-04  
 
                  Men - FR - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Largo High School           14        2) St. John's College High S  10   
    3) Battlefield                  8        3) Paint Branch High School    8   
    5) T.C. Williams High School    6        5) St. Vincent Pallotti        6   
    7) Frederick Douglass-PG        5        7) DeMatha Catholic High Sch   5   
    9) Oxon Hill High School        4       10) Western Tech                3   
   10) Mount Vernon                 3                                           
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) T.C. Williams High School   56        2) Bishop McNamara High Scho  54   
    3) Oscar Smith High School     46        4) Oxon Hill High School      44   
    4) Westlake High School        44        6) Bowie High School          39   
    7) DeMatha Catholic High Scho  37        8) DuVal High School          34   
    9) Fairfax                     32       10) Frederick Douglass-PG      31.50
   11) Parkdale High School        30       11) Suitland High School       30   
   13) Woodrow Wilson High School  28       14) Paint Branch High School   26   
   15) St. John's College High Sc  23       16) Atholton High School       22.50
   17) Largo High School           18       18) Archbishop Carroll High S  16   
   18) Gilman School               16       18) St. Vincent Pallotti       16   
   18) Bladensburg High School     16       22) Baltimore Poly High Schoo  15   
   23) Cambridge-South Dorchester  13       24) Langley                    12   
   25) McKinley Tech High School   11       26) St Frances Academy         10   
   27) Central High-PG              9       28) Milford Mill Academy        8   
   29) T Roosevelt Senior High Sc   7       30) Western Tech                5   
   30) Mount Vernon                 5       30) Washington Latin Public C   5   
   33) Battlefield                  4       33) Concord High School         4   
   35) Patuxent High School         3       36) Crossland High School       1   

Licensed to York High School           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 08:16 PM
                     2017  McNamara Mustangs Invitational                      
                     Hosted by Bishop McNamara High School                     
                      Forestville, Maryland  - 4/22/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 12.66  4/23/2016   Eileen Bartlett, Our Lady of                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desir, Daynah              9 LACKEY                 13.25      12.95q  2 
  2 Padgham, Kamylin           9 ST. VINCENT            12.95      13.11q  8 
  3 McKeithan, Ahmya           9 MCKINLEY TEC           13.69      13.12q 12 
  4 Lewis, Taylor              9 ARCHBISHOP C                      13.16q  5 
  5 McCall, Trinity            9 FAIRFAX                13.00      13.19q  6 
  6 Oyerinde, Oyeronke         9 CAMBRIDGE-SO           12.64      13.24q 12 
  7 Winston, Autumn            9 FREDERICK DO           12.98      13.29   7 
  8 Jackson, Kaloni            9 MOUNT VERNON           13.46      13.48   1 
  9 Brown-Stangherlin, Tahli   9 ST. VINCENT            13.50      13.48   2 
 10 Green, Aiona               9 DUNBAR HIGH                       13.51  11 
 11 Scott, Ezri                9 URBANA HIGH            13.58      13.54   8 
 12 Greenfield, Janiya         9 WESTLAKE HIG           13.04      13.62   5 
 13 Johnson, Riley             9 URBANA HIGH            13.56      13.63   7 
 14 Johnson, Jordyn            9 ARCHBISHOP C                      13.64   9 
 15 Payne, Ashanti             9 OSCAR SMITH            13.79      13.65   9 
 16 McQuillan, Abby            9 BATTLEFIELD            13.74      13.70  10 
 17 Keys, Caroline             9 LANGLEY                13.60      13.71   9 
 18 Whatley, Madison           9 ST. VINCENT            13.70      13.78  11 
 19 Miles, Kennedy             9 MOUNT VERNON           13.50      13.81   3 
 20 Wongus, Brianna            9 CAMBRIDGE-SO           13.64      13.86  11 
 21 Hyman, A`rai               8 T.C. WILLIAM           12.74      13.89  11 
 22 Davenport, Kijah           9 OSCAR SMITH            13.64      13.96  12 
 23 Honesty, Madison           9 BOWIE HIGH S           13.93      13.96   5 
 24 Charles, Kyndel            9 BALTIMORE PO           13.20      14.06   4 
 25 Nelson, Nevaeh             9 ATHOLTON HIG           14.04      14.11   1 
 26 Ross, Shanaya              9 LARGO HIGH S           13.50      14.12   5 
 27 Stinson, Caitlin           9 BATTLEFIELD            14.37      14.16   6 
 28 Smith, Shelomi             9 FREDERICK DO           13.98      14.25   3 
 28 Brown, Micah               9 ATHOLTON HIG           14.24      14.25   4 
 30 Harley, Coleonah           9 OSCAR SMITH            14.10      14.26   3 
 31 Waller, Loren              9 BATTLEFIELD            14.36      14.28   5 
 32 Jenkins, Cortney           9 PATUXENT HIG                      14.28  10 
 32 Hamilton, Amaya            8 T.C. WILLIAM           13.24      14.28   3 
 34 Sims, Jashari              9 MOUNT VERNON           13.80      14.38   8 
 35 Shanks, Jasmine            9 LARGO HIGH S           14.42      14.44   7 
 36 Billups, Shannon           9 QUEEN ANNE'S           15.34      14.59   5 
 37 Fultz, Caila               9 BOWIE HIGH S           14.50      14.60   8 
 38 Peoples, Kendyl            9 BISHOP MCNAM           14.87      14.61  10 
 39 Waterman, Aliyah           9 BISHOP MCNAM           15.02      14.72   8 
 40 Mangrum, Jazmine           9 URBANA HIGH            13.90      14.85   6 
 41 Dade, Kayla                9 FREDERICK DO           13.99      14.85   2 
 42 Phill, Ashanti             9 SUITLAND HIG           14.50      14.98   9 
 43 Johnson, Reignah           9 BOWIE HIGH S           14.67      15.04  11 
 44 Talton, London             9 LARGO HIGH S           15.30      15.11   6 
 45 Lesan, Rachel              9 LANGLEY                14.70      15.11  12 
 46 Jones, Cheyanne            9 PATUXENT HIG                      15.24   6 
 47 Williams, Julisa           9 EASTERN HIGH           14.84      15.24  11 
 48 Okoro, Nneka               9 ELIZABETH SE           15.09      15.28   7 
 49 Ntungwe, Lauren            9 DUVAL HIGH S                      15.52   8 
 50 Thomas, Chloe              9 ST. JOHN'S C           16.00      16.08   1 
 51 Katz, Madeleine            9 WASHINGTON L           16.00      16.29   2 
 52 Brown, Iyanna              8 BISHOP MCNAM           14.09      16.63   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12.66  4/23/2016   Eileen Bartlett, Our Lady of                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Desir, Daynah              9 LACKEY                 12.95      13.00    10  
  2 McKeithan, Ahmya           9 MCKINLEY TEC           13.12      13.08     8  
  3 Padgham, Kamylin           9 ST. VINCENT            13.11      13.18     6  
  4 McCall, Trinity            9 FAIRFAX                13.19      13.22     5  
  5 Oyerinde, Oyeronke         9 CAMBRIDGE-SO           13.24      13.31     4  
  6 Lewis, Taylor              9 ARCHBISHOP C           13.16      13.32     3  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.01  4/23/2016   Caliyah McKeithan, McKinley Tec             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Maya               9 LANGLEY              1:00.90    1:01.10   9   10  
  2 Robling, Lydia             9 URBANA HIGH          1:00.93    1:01.13   9    8  
  3 Cunningham, Kaiya          9 BOWIE HIGH S           58.00    1:01.65   9    6  
  4 Winston, Autumn            9 FREDERICK DO         1:01.02    1:01.95   9    5  
  5 Wright, Cydney             9 BOWIE HIGH S         1:02.67    1:02.65   8    4  
  6 Parra-Jordan, Anna         9 WOODROW WILS         1:02.00    1:02.86   9    3  
  7 Bradley, Mya               9 BISHOP MCNAM         1:10.00    1:03.01   4    2  
  8 Green, Aiona               9 DUNBAR HIGH          1:03.00    1:03.15   8    1  
  9 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole        9 OXON HILL HI         1:02.98    1:04.42   8 
 10 Lewis, Taylor              9 ARCHBISHOP C         1:02.20    1:04.98   8 
 11 McQuillan, Abby            9 BATTLEFIELD          1:04.94    1:05.86   7 
 12 Bah, Mariama               9 BOWIE HIGH S         1:04.00    1:06.27   7 
 13 Robinson, Alysha           9 LARGO HIGH S         1:06.77    1:06.29   6 
 14 Rosmarin, Lexi             9 URBANA HIGH          1:05.99    1:07.05   7 
 15 Wongus, Brianna            9 CAMBRIDGE-SO         1:08.13    1:07.42   5 
 16 Bufkin, Cecily             9 WASHINGTON L         1:07.63    1:08.30   5 
 17 Claggett, Christan         9 FREDERICK HI         1:06.63    1:09.09   6 
 18 Johnson, Jordyn            9 ARCHBISHOP C                    1:09.40   1 
 19 Charles, Kyndel            9 BALTIMORE PO         1:06.00    1:09.65   7 
 20 Carlisle, Sara             9 ATHOLTON HIG         1:06.50    1:10.34   6 
 21 Hampton, Madison           8 T.C. WILLIAM         1:11.24    1:10.35   3 
 22 Shanks, Jasmine            9 LARGO HIGH S         1:09.38    1:10.56   4 
 23 Pryor, Kelly               9 ATHOLTON HIG         1:09.80    1:10.74   4 
 24 Waller, Loren              9 BATTLEFIELD          1:08.64    1:11.25   5 
 25 Okoro, Stacy               9 DUVAL HIGH S         1:05.00    1:11.98   7 
 26 Phill, Ashanti             9 SUITLAND HIG         1:08.00    1:11.98   5 
 27 Williams, Briannah         9 FREDERICK DO         1:09.00    1:12.10   5 
 28 Torres, Niveyshka          9 CAMBRIDGE-SO         1:07.00    1:12.34   6 
 29 Carey, Hannah              9 URBANA HIGH          1:07.00    1:12.37   6 
 30 Atchinson, Jaelyn          9 LARGO HIGH S         1:11.88    1:12.52   3 
 31 Stinson, Caitlin           9 BATTLEFIELD          1:07.04    1:12.90   6 
 32 Harley, Coleonah           9 OSCAR SMITH                     1:13.20   1 
 33 Frazier, Alaya             9 OSCAR SMITH          1:13.80    1:13.58   2 
 34 Dade, Kayla                9 FREDERICK DO         1:09.00    1:14.32   5 
 35 Fletcher, Malika           9 CAMBRIDGE-SO         1:17.54    1:15.46   2 
 36 Bolden, Kemari             9 WASHINGTON L         1:12.45    1:18.99   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 12.17  4/20/2013   Kiana Hairston, Osbourn Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, Destiny             10 MCKINLEY TEC           12.21      12.53q 14 
  2 Watkins, Malia            10 FREDERICK DO           12.33      12.56q 10 
  3 McGill, Olivia            11 BATTLEFIELD            11.80      12.60q 16 
  4 Syers, Janoah             10 ARCHBISHOP C           12.54      12.62q  5 
  5 Washington, Asha          11 ATHOLTON HIG           12.52      12.67q  6 
  6 Ward, Nyla                10 T.C. WILLIAM           12.45      12.82q  8 
  7 Reed, Asjah               12 BOWIE HIGH S           12.90      12.85q  9 
  8 Brown, Melady             10 MCKINLEY TEC           12.62      12.87q  3 
  9 Wood, Krystal             12 ATHOLTON HIG           12.46      12.90q  7 
 10 Johnson, Keashia          12 QUEEN ANNE'S           12.64      12.90q  2 
 11 Edwards, Camryn           12 ST. JOHN'S C           12.73      12.93q  1 
 12 Marshall, Diamond         11 PATUXENT HIG           12.30      12.93q 13 
 13 Andrews, Olivia           11 BOWIE HIGH S           12.98      13.00  14 
 14 Meredith, Hannah          11 FREDERICK HI           12.00      13.08  15 
 15 McRae, Taija              12 BLADENSBURG            12.31      13.08  12 
 16 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa  12 BATTLEFIELD            12.61      13.08   4 
 17 Phillips, Assata          10 PAINT BRANCH           12.94      13.09  12 
 18 Johnson, Natalie          11 BLADENSBURG            12.83      13.15   3 
 19 James, Rita               10 ARCHBISHOP C           13.31      13.15  10 
 20 Jackson, Kayla            12 FREDERICK DO           12.95      13.17  13 
 21 Exum, Nya                 10 CENTRAL HIGH           13.11      13.18  15 
 22 Curry, Keyona             11 ELIZABETH SE           13.76      13.23   6 
 23 Jones, Kevona             11 BLADENSBURG            12.79      13.24   2 
 24 Wright, Quinn             11 WOODROW WILS           12.93      13.30  10 
 25 Oguamena, Kendra          10 T.C. WILLIAM           13.14      13.31  13 
 26 Gardner, Alexus           10 OXON HILL HI           12.87      13.42   7 
 27 Nyakiti, Dorcas           11 FREDERICK HI           12.85      13.42   5 
 28 Chaney, Kennedy           11 FREDERICK HI           12.85      13.46   6 
 29 jones, vaniess            10 CENTRAL HIGH           13.77      13.50   7 
 30 Nelson, Aniyah            10 ATHOLTON HIG           13.21      13.52  12 
 31 Canales, Jade             12 FAIRFAX                13.70      13.60   1 
 31 Manley, Isis              12 MCKINLEY TEC           13.13      13.60  14 
 33 Forrest, Talore           11 WESTLAKE HIG           12.84      13.63   4 
 34 Leon Ledezma, Valentina   11 MOUNT VERNON           13.63      13.64   3 
 35 Hart, Brianna             11 FAIRFAX                13.98      13.68  16 
 36 Wingfield, Lexie          12 BISHOP MCNAM           13.76      13.70   5 
 37 Green, Ayanna             10 ST. VINCENT            14.43      13.72   9 
 38 Primus, Amber             12 WOODROW WILS           13.91      13.73  12 
 39 Brooks, Diamond            9 PATUXENT HIG           13.10      13.81  16 
 40 Bolden, Kareen            10 LARGO HIGH S           13.50      13.87   4 
 41 Doublin, Taniya           10 WESTLAKE HIG           13.64      13.87   2 
 42 Fulton, Keona             11 MOUNT VERNON           13.38      13.88   9 
 43 Turner, Jalah             11 BATTLEFIELD            13.44      13.92   8 
 44 Staples, Mossi            10 OXON HILL HI           14.16      13.94  14 
 45 Houston, Tamia            10 OSCAR SMITH                       13.99  10 
 46 Walker, Gennelle          10 SUITLAND HIG           13.48      13.99   5 
 47 Turner, Anaya             11 BALTIMORE PO           13.94      14.01  14 
 48 Makarehchi, Lauren        11 URBANA HIGH            13.68      14.02   1 
 49 Davidson, Azria           10 FREDERICK DO           13.99      14.04  16 
 50 Davis, Sydelle            11 ST. VINCENT            13.92      14.16  13 
 51 Mitchell, Kendall         10 BISHOP MCNAM           14.65      14.30   1 
 52 Chambers, Kendra          10 LARGO HIGH S           13.70      14.31   2 
 53 Miller, Demeshia          11 PARKDALE HIG           14.37      14.33  10 
 54 Chambers, Orlandra        10 LARGO HIGH S           13.80      14.34   8 
 55 Blanco, Justina           10 PARKDALE HIG           14.61      14.48   2 
 56 Frazier, Alaya             9 OSCAR SMITH            14.37      14.60  11 
 57 Fakondo, Rashida          10 SUITLAND HIG           13.73      14.62   3 
 58 Wilson, KirMya            12 CAMBRIDGE-SO           13.84      14.73  11 
 59 Tran, Madeline            10 LANGLEY                14.55      14.75   4 
 60 Walker, Halle              9 T.C. WILLIAM           13.74      14.80   4 
 61 Garner, Janai             11 DUNBAR HIGH            15.31      14.82   7 
 62 Cain, Hallie              12 LANGLEY                14.50      14.83   7 
 63 Ukaeghu, Goodness         10 WASHINGTON L           14.70      14.86   1 
 64 Royster, Camryn           10 BISHOP MCNAM           15.54      14.90   9 
 65 Morning, Ronisha          10 OSCAR SMITH            14.51      14.91   6 
 66 Keys, Jessica             12 LANGLEY                14.28      15.00  13 
 67 Butt, Mahmina             10 MOUNT VERNON           15.51      15.32   8 
 68 Gross, Quinesha           12 QUEEN ANNE'S           14.54      15.33   5 
 69 Cole, Dyllan              10 WASHINGTON L           14.80      15.54   2 
 70 Hodge, Rachel             10 WASHINGTON L                      15.61  14 
 71 Boothe, Jasmine           11 EASTERN HIGH                      16.50  12 
 72 Akinbobola, Danielle      11 BISHOP MCNAM                      17.52  11 
 73 Johnson, Crystal          11 WESTERN TECH           12.32      57.83  11 
 -- moon, k                   11 CENTRAL HIGH           14.57         FS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12.17  4/20/2013   Kiana Hairston, Osbourn Park                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Destiny             10 MCKINLEY TEC           12.53      12.14!  2   10  
  2 Syers, Janoah             10 ARCHBISHOP C           12.62      12.46   2    8  
  3 Watkins, Malia            10 FREDERICK DO           12.56      12.56   2    6  
  4 McGill, Olivia            11 BATTLEFIELD            12.60      12.58   2    5  
  5 Washington, Asha          11 ATHOLTON HIG           12.67      12.60   2    4  
  6 Ward, Nyla                10 T.C. WILLIAM           12.82      12.62   2    3  
  7 Brown, Melady             10 MCKINLEY TEC           12.87      12.85   1    2  
  8 Wood, Krystal             12 ATHOLTON HIG           12.90      12.98   1    1  
  9 Johnson, Keashia          12 QUEEN ANNE'S           12.90      12.99   1 
 10 Edwards, Camryn           12 ST. JOHN'S C           12.93      13.01   1 
 11 Reed, Asjah               12 BOWIE HIGH S           12.85      13.06   1 
 12 Marshall, Diamond         11 PATUXENT HIG           12.93      13.09   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.03  4/23/2016   Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nash, Destiny             10 MCKINLEY TEC           25.29      26.03  17   10  
  2 Syers, Janoah             10 ARCHBISHOP C           26.77      26.33  13    8  
  3 Johnson, Keashia          12 QUEEN ANNE'S           25.54      26.54  16    6  
  4 Washington, Asha          11 ATHOLTON HIG           26.38      26.55  14    5  
  5 Dean, Jordan              12 WOODROW WILS           26.36      26.99  14    4  
  6 Addison, Mikayla          11 T.C. WILLIAM           27.44      27.29  11    3  
  7 Oguamena, Kendra          10 T.C. WILLIAM           27.34      27.55  11    2  
  8 Rookard, SaMoan            9 OSCAR SMITH            26.23      27.55  15    1  
  9 James, Rita               10 ARCHBISHOP C           27.14      27.79  12 
 10 Asonye, Ijeoma            10 DUVAL HIGH S           25.50      28.41  16 
 11 Wesley, Laura             11 WOODROW WILS           28.50      28.66   7 
 12 Payne, Ashanti             9 OSCAR SMITH            28.41      28.68   8 
 13 Reid, Malaya              10 FREDERICK HI           28.46      28.71   8 
 14 Corprew, Katelan          10 OSCAR SMITH            28.46      28.85   8 
 15 De Souza, Milagros        12 EASTERN HIGH           28.02      28.93   9 
 16 Primus, Amber             12 WOODROW WILS           27.20      29.08  12 
 17 Chaney, Kennedy           11 FREDERICK HI           27.94      29.10   9 
 18 Shaw, Khadijah            11 DUVAL HIGH S           27.00      29.55  12 
 19 Jordan, Ahmari            10 SUITLAND HIG           28.70      29.74   7 
 20 Quinones, QuaNiah         10 CAMBRIDGE-SO           29.94      29.88   4 
 21 Mitchall, D'Mirah         10 SUITLAND HIG           30.08      29.95   4 
 22 Billups, Shannon           9 QUEEN ANNE'S           30.24      29.96   3 
 23 Kohli, Naina              12 LANGLEY                29.88      30.03   4 
 24 Singireddy, Saanvi        10 LANGLEY                29.60      30.13   5 
 24 Mitchell, Kendall         10 BISHOP MCNAM           30.70      30.13   3 
 26 Gragnani, Mariana         10 LANGLEY                30.11      30.18   4 
 27 Williams, Julisa           9 EASTERN HIGH           31.19      31.47   3 
 28 Delaney, Jazzelle         10 MCKINLEY TEC           31.58      32.16   3 
 29 Akinbobola, Danielle      11 BISHOP MCNAM                      37.12   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 40.42  4/18/2015   Lakin Hatcher, McDonogh Sch                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, My'Ja             10 UNATTACHED             41.70      42.23   8   10  
  2 Rookard, SaMoan            9 OSCAR SMITH            42.20      42.66   8    8  
  3 Duke, Kaylah              11 OSCAR SMITH            42.34      43.43   7    6  
  4 Williams, Taylor             LACKEY                 41.10      43.44   8    5  
  5 Lane, Cathryn             11 BALTIMORE PO           44.70      44.13   7    4  
  6 Brown-Stangherlin, Tahli   9 ST. VINCENT            46.20      44.92   6    3  
  7 McCormick, Dymond         10 ELIZABETH SE           45.23      45.75   6    2  
  8 Nyakiti, Dorcas           11 FREDERICK HI           42.00      45.97   8    1  
  9 Jordan, Ahmari            10 SUITLAND HIG           47.60      46.85   5 
 10 Mitchall, D'Mirah         10 SUITLAND HIG           50.90      46.89   3 
 11 Rountree, Mikhaela         9 OSCAR SMITH                       47.07   1 
 12 Constantine, Taylor       12 DUNBAR HIGH                       47.62   1 
 13 Tilmon, Tyler             10 ELIZABETH SE           46.59      47.67   5 
 14 Hobson, Tiana             11 URBANA HIGH            50.00      48.41   3 
 15 Calabrese, Kelsey         10 URBANA HIGH            48.00      48.67   5 
 16 Honesty, Madison           9 BOWIE HIGH S           45.80      48.84   6 
 17 Fultz, Caila               9 BOWIE HIGH S           46.10      49.96   6 
 18 gworlekaju, joyce          9 DUVAL HIGH S                      50.02   2 
 19 Sims, Jashari              9 MOUNT VERNON           51.00      50.24   3 
 20 Johnson, Reignah           9 BOWIE HIGH S           46.60      50.50   5 
 20 Perry, Tonasha            10 BLADENSBURG            50.70      50.50   3 
 22 Williams, Briannah         9 FREDERICK DO           45.00      50.52   7 
 23 Turner, Anaya             11 BALTIMORE PO           53.00      51.01   2 
 24 Miles, Kennedy             9 MOUNT VERNON           49.00      51.53   4 
 25 Reid, Arian                9 ELIZABETH SE           49.00      52.70   4 
 26 Gaines, Shamoine           9 CAMBRIDGE-SO                      53.96   1 
 27 Cornish, Ronsha           10 CAMBRIDGE-SO                    1:00.85   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.22  4/18/2015   Taylor Williams, Bowie High S               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ashoya          12 BOWIE HIGH S           57.20      58.72  14   10  
  2 Andrews, Olivia           11 BOWIE HIGH S           57.93      58.93  14    8  
  3 Jeffery, Dominique           LACKEY                 56.16    1:00.80  14    6  
  4 Reed, Asjah               12 BOWIE HIGH S           59.18    1:01.04  13    5  
  5 McKeithan, Caliyah        10 MCKINLEY TEC           59.69    1:01.10  12    4  
  6 Hill, Jalyn               10 BISHOP MCNAM           59.14    1:01.25  13    3  
  7 Hargrett, Alexandra       10 ATHOLTON HIG         1:00.80    1:01.51  11    2  
  8 Auderset, Susannah        10 URBANA HIGH            58.68    1:01.64  13    1  
  9 Miller, Anna              12 URBANA HIGH          1:00.50    1:01.70  11 
 10 Williams, Aliya           11 ST. JOHN'S C           57.00    1:01.88  14 
 11 Hammond, Eryn             12 ST. VINCENT            59.87    1:02.17  12 
 12 Dozier, Aisha             12 MCKINLEY TEC         1:00.69    1:02.18  11 
 13 Jones, Ciara              11 OXON HILL HI         1:00.43    1:02.42  12 
 14 Nelson, London            12 LARGO HIGH S         1:01.50    1:02.68  10 
 15 Owojuyigbe, Tobiloba      11 WESTERN TECH         1:01.22    1:03.08  11 
 16 Rogers, Christina         11 ATHOLTON HIG         1:02.77    1:03.47   9 
 17 Coates, Joy               11 PAINT BRANCH         1:01.00    1:03.82  11 
 18 Constantine, Tylar        10 DUNBAR HIGH          1:08.15    1:03.91   5 
 19 Tarver, Hannah            10 ATHOLTON HIG         1:02.96    1:04.06   8 
 20 Chambers, Macemia         10 CROSSLAND HI         1:02.07    1:04.08  10 
 21 Curran, Kirsten           11 OSCAR SMITH          1:07.30    1:04.14   5 
 22 Reid, Malaya              10 FREDERICK HI         1:03.60    1:04.39   8 
 23 Morris, Jailyn            12 ST. JOHN'S C         1:02.11    1:04.73   9 
 24 Browne, Kennedy            9 T.C. WILLIAM         1:00.14    1:04.98  12 
 25 Crowner, Taniya           11 BALTIMORE PO         1:05.00    1:05.02   6 
 26 Williams, Nyela           10 BISHOP MCNAM         1:06.20    1:05.67   6 
 27 Jones, Samara             10 BALTIMORE PO         1:06.06    1:05.72   6 
 28 Gentry, Nora               9 T.C. WILLIAM         1:01.54    1:06.00  10 
 29 Drammeh, Bintu            11 DUVAL HIGH S         1:00.00    1:06.34  12 
 30 Corprew, Katelan          10 OSCAR SMITH          1:05.38    1:06.73   6 
 31 Rather, Myah              10 OXON HILL HI         1:04.01    1:07.25   7 
 32 Brown, Melady             10 MCKINLEY TEC           58.42    1:07.54  14 
 33 Menchaca, Yomaris         10 LARGO HIGH S         1:10.17    1:07.76   3 
 34 Pastore, Eliza            10 LANGLEY              1:09.10    1:07.81   4 
 35 Hart, Brianna             11 FAIRFAX              1:02.00    1:07.90  10 
 36 Brzezinski, Sophie        10 LANGLEY              1:08.80    1:08.18   5 
 37 braveboy, shaunda         10 DUVAL HIGH S         1:05.00    1:08.93   7 
 38 Wiley, TaMira             10 BISHOP MCNAM         1:10.53    1:09.21   3 
 39 Jones, Pinay              11 OSCAR SMITH          1:04.65    1:09.63   7 
 40 Thompson, Aaylah          10 LARGO HIGH S                    1:10.03   1 
 41 Palacios, Emily           12 QUEEN ANNE'S         1:04.00    1:10.13   8 
 42 Stratton, Noelle          11 MOUNT VERNON         1:08.00    1:10.76   5 
 43 Shaw, Khadijah            11 DUVAL HIGH S         1:02.00    1:11.11  10 
 44 Ellison, Meredith         11 WOODROW WILS         1:14.00    1:11.56   3 
 45 Davenport, Kameron        11 WESTERN TECH         1:02.44    1:13.11   9 
 46 Clarke, Kayla             12 DUNBAR HIGH                     1:13.88   1 
 47 Jones, Jade               10 BALTIMORE PO         1:09.88    1:14.00   4 
 48 Talley, Mia               11 WESTLAKE HIG         1:09.04    1:14.76   4 
 49 Nichols, Saquoia          10 CAMBRIDGE-SO         1:17.00    1:16.92   2 
 50 Bartholomew, Kai          10 FAIRFAX              1:04.00    1:19.67   8 
 51 Jackson, Takiya           11 ELIZABETH SE         1:20.51    1:21.61   2 
 52 Johnson, Jasmine          10 BLADENSBURG          1:26.00    1:22.12   1 
 53 Weddell, Keelan           10 QUEEN ANNE'S         1:13.24    1:23.23   3 
 54 Jones, JaNae              10 BLADENSBURG          1:23.70    1:24.81   2 
 55 Jarmon, Jamia             10 CAMBRIDGE-SO         1:20.40    1:27.33   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.42  4/18/2015   Rachel Pocratsky, Our Lady of             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badrian, Kyra             12 PAINT BRANCH         2:17.06    2:21.81    10  
  2 Hargrett, Alexandra       10 ATHOLTON HIG         2:18.72    2:22.53     8  
  3 Johnson, Shakeria         11 OSCAR SMITH          2:16.26    2:22.66     6  
  4 Streib, Camryn            10 ATHOLTON HIG         2:24.24    2:27.21     5  
  5 Peck, Taylor              11 QUEEN ANNE'S         2:27.88    2:28.10     4  
  6 Hamilton, Aminah          11 SUITLAND HIG         2:30.45    2:35.09     3  
  7 Brzezinski, Sophie        10 LANGLEY              2:39.99    2:36.39     2  
  8 Leul, Yanet               10 ELIZABETH SE         2:38.07    2:38.58     1  
  9 Johnson, Alaysah           9 OSCAR SMITH                     2:42.83  
 10 Claggett, Christan         9 FREDERICK HI         2:45.07    2:44.94  
 11 DiBiase, Sophie           11 ST. JOHN'S C         2:46.31    2:47.43  
 12 McKenzie, Kristian        12 ARCHBISHOP C                    2:48.16  
 13 Brown, Sydni              11 FREDERICK HI         2:55.34    2:48.34  
 14 Krotee, Leah              11 CAMBRIDGE-SO         2:52.00    2:48.70  
 15 Drammeh, Bintu            11 DUVAL HIGH S         2:33.30    2:49.23  
 16 Tinsley, Dejah            10 DUVAL HIGH S         2:30.00    2:49.31  
 17 Chambers, Macemia         10 CROSSLAND HI         2:54.87    2:51.02  
 18 Peters, Caroline          10 ST. JOHN'S C         3:07.24    2:51.42  
 19 braveboy, shaunda         10 DUVAL HIGH S         2:50.00    2:51.66  
 20 Wiley, TaMira             10 BISHOP MCNAM         2:58.45    2:55.46  
 21 Ascrizzi, Michelle        10 LANGLEY              2:51.40    2:55.51  
 22 Incoom, Janice            10 LARGO HIGH S         2:59.66    2:56.58  
 23 Clarke, Kayla             12 DUNBAR HIGH                     2:57.98  
 24 Wilkins, Lenice            9 CROSSLAND HI         3:05.69    3:09.41  
 25 Best, Sadana               9 DUNBAR HIGH                     3:15.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:05.61  4/18/2015   Maggie Seybold, McDonogh Sch              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mary              10 URBANA HIGH          5:34.97    5:33.51    10  
  2 Hyde, Cady                 9 ST. JOHN'S C         5:34.48    5:35.70     8  
  3 Degrezia, Gabriella       10 ATHOLTON HIG         5:18.50    5:36.49     6  
  4 Tran, Chloe               11 FAIRFAX              5:16.87    5:39.07     5  
  5 Santhosh, Isha             9 ATHOLTON HIG         5:32.00    5:39.37     4  
  6 Barrows, Rachel            9 BALTIMORE PO         5:39.15    5:42.85     3  
  7 Johnson, Riley             9 URBANA HIGH          5:36.33    5:43.53     2  
  8 Gates, Emily              12 QUEEN ANNE'S         5:30.00    5:43.69     1  
  9 DiBiase, Sophie           11 ST. JOHN'S C         6:07.99    6:02.05  
 10 Brody, Rebecca            11 BALTIMORE PO         5:58.24    6:07.92  
 11 Shaw, Amelia               9 URBANA HIGH          5:58.00    6:12.55  
 12 Meehan, Margaret          10 QUEEN ANNE'S         6:00.00    6:14.75  
 13 Price, Carrie             10 CAMBRIDGE-SO         6:18.90    6:15.81  
 14 Cortez, Aislinn           10 OXON HILL HI         6:11.58    6:19.94  
 15 Peters, Caroline          10 ST. JOHN'S C         6:39.08    6:25.52  
 16 Ascrizzi, Michelle        10 LANGLEY              6:31.60    6:27.94  
 17 Brown, Sydni              11 FREDERICK HI         6:10.00    6:28.92  
 18 Naughton-Rockwell, Maeve  12 T.C. WILLIAM         6:22.62    6:29.82  
 19 Fitta, Lillian            10 PAINT BRANCH         6:20.00    6:29.88  
 20 White, Parris             11 OXON HILL HI         6:09.66    6:32.64  
 21 Torres, Niveyshka          9 CAMBRIDGE-SO                    6:36.90  
 22 Jordan, Ahmari            10 SUITLAND HIG         7:02.45    6:43.88  
 23 Fonseca, Trisha           11 MOUNT VERNON         6:25.00    6:46.91  
 24 Condon, Sarah              9 CAMBRIDGE-SO         7:00.76    6:48.55  
 25 Derr, Diamond             10 SUITLAND HIG                    6:53.12  
 26 Reed, Julia               12 QUEEN ANNE'S         6:15.00    6:53.54  
 27 Wilkins, Lenice            9 CROSSLAND HI         7:16.81    7:05.53  
 28 Burruss, Jalynn           10 WESTLAKE HIG         7:23.80    7:21.22  
 29 Williams, Summyr           9 BOWIE HIGH S         7:30.40    7:25.69  
 30 parker, dejah              9 DUVAL HIGH S                    7:28.21  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11:01.19  4/18/2015   Bethlehem Taye, Paint Branch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyde, Cady                 9 ST. JOHN'S C        11:42.43   11:29.31    10  
  2 Tran, Chloe               11 FAIRFAX                        11:36.08     8  
  3 Cromley, Lena             10 T.C. WILLIAM        12:15.04   11:42.52     6  
  4 Spear, Anna               10 LANGLEY             11:54.07   11:57.21     5  
  5 Rice, Megan               12 FAIRFAX             12:13.40   12:24.05     4  
  6 Tesfai, Ruth              11 MCKINLEY TEC        12:18.11   12:25.10     3  
  7 Brody, Rebecca            11 BALTIMORE PO        13:16.81   12:40.11     2  
  8 Alemayehu, Christina      11 ATHOLTON HIG        13:15.00   13:07.83     1  
  9 Kim, Stephanie            11 URBANA HIGH         12:59.00   13:07.86  
 10 Reilly, Kaitlyn            9 URBANA HIGH         13:19.00   13:09.55  
 11 George, Madison            9 FAIRFAX                        13:15.04  
 12 Wei, Angela               11 ATHOLTON HIG        13:11.98   13:21.24  
 13 Price, Carrie             10 CAMBRIDGE-SO        14:10.08   13:31.89  
 14 Midla, Sarah               9 URBANA HIGH         13:49.00   13:42.58  
 15 Bazell, Avery             11 ATHOLTON HIG        13:55.73   13:43.07  
 16 Medearis, Eliza            9 T.C. WILLIAM        12:24.24   13:43.77  
 17 Anderson, Natalie         11 CAMBRIDGE-SO        16:32.50   15:19.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 14.28  4/23/2016   Alexis Woodley, Oscar Smith                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Lauren           12 BATTLEFIELD            13.84      14.56q 11 
  2 Shaw, Thea                11 UNATTACHED             15.30      14.65q  4 
  3 Grimes, Taylor            11 BISHOP MCNAM           14.12      14.71q 10 
  4 Rae Dunbar, Kaya           9 PAINT BRANCH           15.14      15.06q  6 
  5 Williams, Sydney             LACKEY                 14.29      15.12q  9 
  6 Brown, Nile               10 ARCHBISHOP C           14.75      15.43q  7 
  7 Chambers, Kenya            9 OSCAR SMITH            15.57      15.50q  1 
  8 Meredith, Hannah          11 FREDERICK HI           15.16      15.62q  5 
  9 Adeyemi, Nafisat          11 BLADENSBURG            15.35      15.83q  3 
 10 Duke, Kaylah              11 OSCAR SMITH            15.38      15.93q  2 
 11 Hackett, Nadia            12 BALTIMORE PO           14.48      16.04q  8 
 12 Reed, Talayna             12 MOUNT VERNON           16.58      16.48q  4 
 13 Wall, Emily               11 BATTLEFIELD            16.64      16.84   5 
 14 Grabowski, Abby           12 URBANA HIGH            15.70      17.26   1 
 15 Banawoye, Evyn            10 URBANA HIGH            17.18      17.68   9 
 16 Tyson, Joyann             12 PARKDALE HIG           16.93      17.70   7 
 17 Richardson, Lauren        12 LANGLEY                18.22      17.71   4 
 18 Davis, Jordan             11 WESTLAKE HIG           17.64      17.71  11 
 19 Jones, Kayla              10 BATTLEFIELD            17.13      17.72   8 
 20 Mcgee, Alex               10 URBANA HIGH            17.68      17.80  10 
 21 Obenwa, Louisa            10 T.C. WILLIAM           17.84      17.93   7 
 22 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja   12 ATHOLTON HIG           16.46      17.98   3 
 23 Salley, Madison           11 ATHOLTON HIG           18.54      18.39   1 
 24 Barnes, K'Shai            11 BOWIE HIGH S           17.79      18.56   9 
 25 Agunloye, Olukunbi        11 BOWIE HIGH S           18.81      18.79   6 
 26 Curry, Keyona             11 ELIZABETH SE           19.07      18.84   8 
 27 Medeus, Shania            12 PARKDALE HIG           18.60      19.02   4 
 28 Watkins, Sheliece         10 FREDERICK DO                      19.08  10 
 29 Kjorness, Ashley          11 MOUNT VERNON           17.80      19.40   8 
 30 Abdul, Fatima             12 BLADENSBURG            18.47      19.41   2 
 31 Moore, Nya                 9 ST. JOHN'S C           19.54      19.43   8 
 32 Perry, Tonasha            10 BLADENSBURG            18.55      19.44   2 
 33 adebayo, temilade         11 DUVAL HIGH S           19.04      19.48   7 
 34 Greer, Asia               10 FREDERICK DO                      19.61   8 
 35 Bullock, Julia            10 LANGLEY                20.75      19.67   3 
 36 Ennis, Andreya            10 FREDERICK DO           20.02      19.82   6 
 37 Fletcher, Malika           9 CAMBRIDGE-SO           21.16      20.32   2 
 38 Nixon, Khadijah           12 MCKINLEY TEC           17.63      20.63  11 
 39 Maebius, Jessica          10 LANGLEY                20.70      20.70   4 
 40 Condon, Sarah              9 CAMBRIDGE-SO           22.74      21.10   2 
 41 Vitola, Sabina            11 FAIRFAX                19.50      21.33   9 
 42 Tarr, Jessica             10 QUEEN ANNE'S                      21.49   4 
 43 Jones, Cheyanne            9 PATUXENT HIG                      22.25   6 
 44 Wesley, Laura             11 WOODROW WILS                      22.58   5 
 45 Dantignac, Eve            11 BOWIE HIGH S           19.75      24.35   7 
 46 Ebrahim, Hafsah           10 WESTERN TECH           22.34      24.55   1 
 -- Drewery, Kendal           10 ARCHBISHOP C           21.57         DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.28  4/23/2016   Alexis Woodley, Oscar Smith                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffman, Lauren           12 BATTLEFIELD            14.56      14.29   2   10  
  2 Grimes, Taylor            11 BISHOP MCNAM           14.71      14.33   2    8  
  3 Shaw, Thea                11 UNATTACHED             14.65      14.74   2    6  
  4 Rae Dunbar, Kaya           9 PAINT BRANCH           15.06      14.88   2    5  
  5 Brown, Nile               10 ARCHBISHOP C           15.43      14.97   2    4  
  6 Hackett, Nadia            12 BALTIMORE PO           16.04      14.99   1    3  
  7 Duke, Kaylah              11 OSCAR SMITH            15.93      15.27   1    2  
  8 Chambers, Kenya            9 OSCAR SMITH            15.50      15.43   1    1  
  9 Meredith, Hannah          11 FREDERICK HI           15.62      15.77   1 
 10 Reed, Talayna             12 MOUNT VERNON           16.48      15.93   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 45.09  4/20/2013   Farrah Suber, Woodbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Thea                11 UNATTACHED             45.20      46.46  10   10  
  2 Jones, Ciara              11 OXON HILL HI           46.80      47.09   9    8  
  3 Brown, Nile               10 ARCHBISHOP C           47.20      47.12   9    6  
  4 Price, Zoe                11 T.C. WILLIAM           45.96      47.35  10    5  
  5 Rae Dunbar, Kaya           9 PAINT BRANCH           48.24      48.36   8    4  
  6 Chambers, Kenya            9 OSCAR SMITH            48.24      48.84   8    3  
  7 Richardson, Lauren        12 LANGLEY                50.14      48.89   6    2  
  8 Thompson, Destiny            LACKEY                 48.91      48.90   7    1  
  9 Obenwa, Louisa            10 T.C. WILLIAM           48.24      49.52   7 
 10 Garrison, Arielle            LACKEY                 50.29      49.92   5 
 11 Wall, Emily               11 BATTLEFIELD            45.51      49.94  10 
 12 Webb, Nora                 9 WOODROW WILS           50.27      51.41   5 
 13 Abdul, Fatima             12 BLADENSBURG            50.80      51.62   5 
 14 Lenhardt, Camice          11 MCKINLEY TEC           53.32      52.12   3 
 15 Frierson, Tiana           10 SUITLAND HIG           50.84      52.26   4 
 16 Brooks, Lauren             9 BOWIE HIGH S           51.45      52.35   4 
 17 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja   12 ATHOLTON HIG           51.52      52.40   4 
 18 Tyson, Joyann             12 PARKDALE HIG           48.71      52.73   7 
 19 Krotee, Leah              11 CAMBRIDGE-SO           52.20      53.49   3 
 20 Rather, Myah              10 OXON HILL HI           52.42      53.95   3 
 21 Adeyemi, Nafisat          11 BLADENSBURG            47.28      54.09   9 
 22 Akinmade, Grace           10 BISHOP MCNAM           59.88      55.09   1 
 23 Drewery, Kendal           10 ARCHBISHOP C                      55.47   2 
 24 Okoye, Ozinnazilum        11 ST. VINCENT            54.10      56.17   3 
 25 Fajemisin, Demi           12 BLADENSBURG            52.00      56.96   3 
 26 Barnes, K'Shai            11 BOWIE HIGH S           54.42      57.08   2 
 27 Salley, Madison           11 ATHOLTON HIG           55.14      57.72   2 
 28 Condon, Sarah              9 CAMBRIDGE-SO         1:00.05      58.53   1 
 29 Maebius, Jessica          10 LANGLEY                56.90      59.61   1 
 30 Agunloye, Olukunbi        11 BOWIE HIGH S           53.00      59.96   3 
 31 Bullock, Julia            10 LANGLEY                57.84    1:00.11   1 
 32 Tarr, Jessica             10 QUEEN ANNE'S                    1:02.09   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:02.42  4/21/2012   Racquel Moses, Milford Mill               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Nadia            12 BALTIMORE PO         1:02.81    1:06.04    10  
  2 Futrell-Boothe, Dejhane   12 OSCAR SMITH          1:20.20    1:10.67     8  
  3 Roscoe, Destiney           9 OSCAR SMITH                     1:12.60     6  
  4 Ford, Jayla               12 SUITLAND HIG         1:14.00    1:13.69     5  
  5 Kjorness, Ashley          11 MOUNT VERNON         1:15.00    1:13.80     4  
  6 Johnson, Alaysah           9 OSCAR SMITH                     1:19.11     3  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.54  4/19/2014   Elizabeth Seton High School, Elizabeth Se   
                       G Johnson, L Morgan, J Robinson, J Simmons        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MCKINLEY TECH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      48.24      49.08   8   10  
  2 ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                 50.47      49.46   7    8  
  3 T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      49.58      49.57   8    6  
  4 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                    48.50      49.72   8    5  
  5 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              49.73      49.91   8    4  
  6 BLADENSBURG HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        50.20      50.63   7    3  
  7 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                    50.43      50.66   7    2  
  8 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           51.33      51.65   7    1  
  9 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       51.24      51.67   7 
 10 T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      51.54      52.70   2 
 11 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           51.69      53.19   6 
 12 LARGO HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              54.50      53.45   5 
 13 LANGLEY  'A'                                        54.45      53.50   5 
 14 OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        48.59      53.82   8 
 15 PARKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           54.67      53.94   5 
 16 DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             51.57      54.16   6 
 17 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                           54.33      56.47   2 
 18 LARGO HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                         56.54   1 
 19 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              53.07      56.90   2 
 20 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  1:02.43      57.94   1 
 21 DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              53.30      58.01   5 
 22 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIG  'A'                 52.85      58.32   6 
 23 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:00.00    1:02.90   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:41.65  4/23/2016   Bishop McNamara High School, Bishop McNam 
                         S Minor, N Yeargin, T Blount, L Fowlkes           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:46.30    1:41.88   5   10  
  2 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     1:44.95    1:46.21   6    8  
  3 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:56.68    1:47.37   2    6  
  4 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:48.85    1:48.23   5    5  
  5 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           1:46.20    1:48.32   6    4  
  6 ST. VINCENT PALLOTTI  'A'                         1:54.00    1:49.10   3    3  
  7 MCKINLEY TECH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                    1:46.49    1:49.51   5    2  
  8 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIG  'A'               1:51.31    1:50.42   4    1  
  9 OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:46.10    1:51.73   6 
 10 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            1:50.29    1:51.82   4 
 11 FREDERICK DOUGLASS-PG  'A'                        1:51.67    1:52.31   4 
 12 PARKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:50.79    1:52.77   4 
 13 OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      1:52.20    1:53.32   2 
 14 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                           1:53.40    1:54.92   1 
 15 LANGLEY  'A'                                      1:52.40    1:55.79   3 
 16 BLADENSBURG HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:54.00    1:58.14   3 
 17 ELIZABETH SETON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:55.07    2:00.86   3 
 18 LARGO HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                       2:02.83   1 
 19 WASHINGTON LATIN PUBLIC CHARTE  'A'               2:08.00    2:09.02   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:55.33  4/21/2012   Largo High School, Largo High S           
                         S Nickerson, D Farrar, C Boyles, C Coleman        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         4:10.10    4:10.56   2   10  
  2 OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      4:02.36    4:12.31   2    8  
  3 T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                    4:12.04    4:20.06   2    6  
  4 DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            4:15.00    4:28.14   1    5  
  5 ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               4:11.08    4:43.17   2    4  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:37.02  4/18/2015   Atholton High School, Atholton Hig        
                         Vanvranken, Yayi-bondje, Markovitz, Bleakney      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         9:50.19   10:03.31    10  
  2 ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               9:45.00   10:05.56     8  
  3 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          10:18.00   10:15.81     6  
  4 OXON HILL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       10:50.74   10:47.57     5  
  5 OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     10:35.72   10:58.40     4  
  6 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        10:13.61   11:09.05     3  
  7 DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           11:40.00   11:24.12     2  
  8 QUEEN ANNE'S COUNTY HIGH SCHOO  'A'              10:24.00   11:38.27     1  
  9 T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                   10:20.04   12:05.33  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:11.20  4/21/2012   Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho, Paul Laure
                         L Freeland, M Epps, D Johnson, M Brown            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         4:16.51    4:27.84   3   10  
  2 WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                   4:15.00    4:28.24   3    8  
  3 LANGLEY  'A'                                      4:26.50    4:28.56   3    6  
  4 ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'               4:25.00    4:28.68   3    5  
  5 OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      4:32.10    4:45.27   2    4  
  6 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           4:38.00    4:46.04   2    3  
  7 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            4:56.00    4:52.31   1    2  
  8 FAIRFAX  'A'                                      4:47.10    4:54.77   1    1  
  9 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         4:40.00    4:58.81   2 
 10 BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             5:00.96   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:56.25  4/20/2013   Atholton High School, Atholton Hig       
                          J Bleakney, N Alper, R Markovitz, J Greenwald     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  13:30.00   13:54.67    10  
  2 QUEEN ANNE'S COUNTY HIGH SCHOO  'A'              13:25.00   14:12.64     8  
  3 SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        14:00.92   14:58.28     6  
  4 T.C. WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                   13:50.14   15:17.64     5  
  5 OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     14:34.20   16:02.63     4  
 
Girls High Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-06  4/23/2016   Bhrandi Crenshaw, T.C. William              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Thea                11 UNATTACHED           5-08.00    5-06.00!   10  
  2 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         12 T.C. WILLIAM         5-06.00    5-04.00     8  
  3 Ross, Shanaya              9 LARGO HIGH S         4-10.00    4-10.00     6  
  4 Perry, Jasmin             11 BOWIE HIGH S         5-02.00    4-08.00     4  
  4 Osei, Nicole              10 FREDERICK HI         4-08.00    4-08.00     4  
  4 Brooks, Diamond            9 PATUXENT HIG         4-06.00    4-08.00     4  
  7 Nolan, Taylor             12 BISHOP MCNAM         5-02.00   J4-08.00     2  
  8 Bunyard, Cassidy          10 ATHOLTON HIG         4-10.00   J4-08.00     0.5
  8 Rose, Gabrielle           12 BISHOP MCNAM         5-02.00   J4-08.00     0.5
 10 Keys, Caroline             9 LANGLEY              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Stewart, Ayress           12 FREDERICK HI         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Barnes, Raven             10 EASTERN HIGH         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Canales, Jade             12 FAIRFAX              5-00.00    4-06.00  
 14 Mcquillen, Chloe          10 URBANA HIGH          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Staples, Mossi            10 OXON HILL HI         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Jenkins, Cortney           9 PATUXENT HIG         5-00.00    4-04.00  
 14 Hoffman, Autumn           10 URBANA HIGH          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Garrigus, Madison          9 ATHOLTON HIG         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Richardson, Hannah         9 LANGLEY              4-10.00    4-04.00  
 14 Ofori, Abigail            10 BLADENSBURG          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Dawson, Alicia            10 WOODROW WILS         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Soljala            12 WOODROW WILS                         NH  
 -- Ebrahim, Hafsah           10 WESTERN TECH         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Ezri                9 URBANA HIGH          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Morning, Ronisha          10 OSCAR SMITH                          NH  
 -- Jones, Pinay              11 OSCAR SMITH          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Logan, Desmone            11 OSCAR SMITH                          NH  
 -- Claggett, Christan         9 FREDERICK HI         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lesan, Rachel              9 LANGLEY              4-05.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 19-00  4/21/2012   Mobolaji Adeokun, DuVal High S              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Taylor            11 BISHOP MCNAM        19-04.00   18-09.75    10  
  2 Chambers, Kenya            9 OSCAR SMITH         15-04.50   18-03.50     8  
  3 Ward, Nyla                10 T.C. WILLIAM        18-05.00   17-10.25     6  
  4 Shaw, Thea                11 UNATTACHED                     17-08.00     5  
  5 Bradley, Mya               9 BISHOP MCNAM        15-00.00   17-07.00     4  
  6 Jones, Soljala            12 WOODROW WILS        17-01.75   17-05.00     3  
  7 Wall, Emily               11 BATTLEFIELD         17-05.50   17-03.50     2  
  8 Dawson, Alicia            10 WOODROW WILS        16-06.50   17-03.25     1  
  9 Brascia, Samantha          9 LANGLEY             16-10.25   16-10.00  
 10 Hao, Kelsie               12 LANGLEY             16-03.00   16-08.75  
 11 Drewery, Kendal           10 ARCHBISHOP C        14-10.00   16-04.50  
 12 Johnson, Lenea            10 DUNBAR HIGH         15-10.75   16-04.00  
 13 Hoffman, Lauren           12 BATTLEFIELD         16-10.50   16-02.50  
 14 White, Kelli              12 ELIZABETH SE        16-06.00   16-02.00  
 15 Adeyemi, Nafisat          11 BLADENSBURG         14-02.00   16-01.00  
 16 Scott, Ezri                9 URBANA HIGH         16-05.50   15-11.00  
 17 Stewart, Ayress           12 FREDERICK HI        17-06.25   15-10.50  
 18 McCall, Trinity            9 FAIRFAX             16-10.00   15-10.00  
 19 Brown-Stangherlin, Tahli   9 ST. VINCENT         15-02.00   15-09.00  
 20 Crowner, Taniya           11 BALTIMORE PO        15-05.50   15-07.50  
 21 Smith, Rayna              11 BATTLEFIELD         15-09.50   15-04.25  
 22 Taylor, Denay             10 T.C. WILLIAM        16-04.50   15-04.25  
 23 Nyakiti, Dorcas           11 FREDERICK HI        14-10.00   15-03.50  
 23 Marshall, Taylor          12 BISHOP MCNAM        17-10.00   15-03.50  
 25 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         12 T.C. WILLIAM        16-11.00   15-01.75  
 26 Richardson, Hannah         9 LANGLEY             14-09.00   15-01.50  
 27 Logan, Desmone            11 OSCAR SMITH                    14-11.50  
 28 Sogbesan, Wande           10 ATHOLTON HIG        14-06.00   14-09.50  
 28 page, teri                11 DUVAL HIGH S                   14-09.50  
 30 Nelson, Aniyah            10 ATHOLTON HIG        14-07.00   14-06.00  
 31 Moore, Nya                 9 ST. JOHN'S C        13-05.50   14-04.00  
 32 Taylor, Nia               11 ELIZABETH SE        16-08.00   14-03.50  
 32 Corprew, Katelan          10 OSCAR SMITH         14-03.75   14-03.50  
 34 Ebrahim, Hafsah           10 WESTERN TECH        13-00.00   14-00.00  
 34 Greer, Asia               10 FREDERICK DO        13-11.50   14-00.00  
 36 Jenkins, Cortney           9 PATUXENT HIG        13-06.00   13-11.75  
 37 Whatley, Madison           9 ST. VINCENT         15-06.00   13-09.75  
 38 Abdul, Fatima             12 BLADENSBURG         14-09.25   13-04.00  
 39 Fajemisin, Demi           12 BLADENSBURG         11-06.00   13-02.00  
 40 Torres, Niveyshka          9 CAMBRIDGE-SO        11-09.00   12-05.75  
 41 Billups, Shannon           9 QUEEN ANNE'S        12-05.75   12-03.75  
 42 Garrigus, Madison          9 ATHOLTON HIG        13-06.00   11-11.00  
 43 Bias, Kaylah              12 MCKINLEY TEC        13-10.50   11-09.00  
 44 Tilmon, Tyler             10 ELIZABETH SE        12-00.00   11-08.25  
 45 Desotell, Katie           10 URBANA HIGH         13-08.00   11-05.50  
 46 Quinones, QuaNiah         10 CAMBRIDGE-SO        14-09.00    9-11.75  
 47 Palacios, Emily           12 QUEEN ANNE'S        10-03.75    9-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 39-06.50  4/23/2016   Deja Stevenson, Baltimore Po             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Taylor            11 BISHOP MCNAM        38-05.00   37-08.00    10  
  2 Crenshaw, Bhrandi         12 T.C. WILLIAM        38-04.75   37-05.50     8  
  3 White, Kelli              12 ELIZABETH SE        34-02.00   35-08.00     6  
  4 Burks, Candus             12 BOWIE HIGH S        32-06.00   35-00.50     5  
  5 Dawson, Alicia            10 WOODROW WILS        35-01.00   34-10.50     4  
  6 Brascia, Samantha          9 LANGLEY             36-03.00   34-04.00     3  
  7 Bradley, Mya               9 BISHOP MCNAM        35-08.00   34-03.50     2  
  8 Joyner, Ja'Tae            11 BOWIE HIGH S        38-03.50   34-02.75     0.5
  8 Meredith, Hannah          11 FREDERICK HI        34-00.00   34-02.75     0.5
 10 Rose, Gabrielle           12 BISHOP MCNAM        34-00.00   33-09.00  
 11 Hao, Kelsie               12 LANGLEY             35-10.50   33-04.50  
 12 Osei, Nicole              10 FREDERICK HI        29-02.00   32-10.00  
 13 Jones, Soljala            12 WOODROW WILS        35-06.75   32-09.00  
 14 Pearson, Erin                LACKEY              33-11.00   32-06.00  
 15 Bestman, Janise           10 PAINT BRANCH        33-03.00   32-04.00  
 16 Powell, London            10 ELIZABETH SE        33-04.00   32-02.50  
 17 Logan, Desmone            11 OSCAR SMITH         35-01.50   31-09.00  
 18 Calabrese, Kelsey         10 URBANA HIGH         33-01.50   31-04.00  
 19 Johnson, Lenea            10 DUNBAR HIGH         34-02.00   31-00.50  
 20 page, teri                11 DUVAL HIGH S        30-00.00   30-04.00  
 21 Nolan, Taylor             12 BISHOP MCNAM        34-03.00   30-02.00  
 22 Hoffman, Autumn           10 URBANA HIGH         30-00.00   29-08.50  
 23 Turner, Jalah             11 BATTLEFIELD         35-06.00   29-06.50  
 24 Greer, Asia               10 FREDERICK DO        29-01.00   29-04.50  
 25 Scott, Oni                 9 URBANA HIGH         31-00.00   28-10.50  
 26 Whatley, Madison           9 ST. VINCENT         31-06.00   28-08.75  
 27 Johnson, Jordyn            9 ARCHBISHOP C        32-06.50   28-08.00  
 28 De Souza, Milagros        12 EASTERN HIGH        30-05.00   28-06.50  
 29 Cain, Hallie              12 LANGLEY             29-02.00   28-06.00  
 30 Barnes, Raven             10 EASTERN HIGH        31-02.50   28-00.00  
 31 Oyinloye, Precious        10 PAINT BRANCH        27-03.50   27-02.25  
 32 Morning, Ronisha          10 OSCAR SMITH         30-08.50   26-07.50  
 33 Taylor, Denay             10 T.C. WILLIAM        32-09.50   26-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 42-10.50  4/23/2016   Alexus Foreman, T.C. William             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leckman, Sarah            12 T.C. WILLIAM        43-03.25   40-07.00    10  
  2 Usual, Seasons            12 FREDERICK DO        43-01.50  J40-07.00     8  
  3 Tolbard, Paige            10 FREDERICK HI        40-04.00   38-05.00     6  
  4 Cox, Jailynn              11 BISHOP MCNAM        36-11.00   36-00.00     5  
  5 Holford, Courtney         10 T.C. WILLIAM        36-01.00   35-06.00     3.5
  5 Hawkins, Courtney            LACKEY              39-11.00   35-06.00     3.5
  7 George, Sarah             10 OXON HILL HI        34-08.00   35-04.00     2  
  8 Ford, Tamyia              12 LARGO HIGH S        36-11.00   34-10.00     1  
  9 Bestman, Janise           10 PAINT BRANCH        38-01.50   34-03.00  
 10 Bangura, Lorinda          10 BOWIE HIGH S        33-06.75   34-02.00  
 11 Fom, Mikhale              10 FREDERICK HI        35-09.00   33-10.00  
 12 Johnson, Elysse              LACKEY              33-06.00   32-10.00  
 13 Wainwright, Ciara         10 ATHOLTON HIG        32-06.00   32-02.00  
 14 Williams, Shardae         10 LARGO HIGH S        36-03.00   32-00.00  
 15 Akrong, Winnie            11 FREDERICK HI        30-01.00   31-11.00  
 16 Curlee, Kyla              10 FAIRFAX             31-02.50   31-00.00  
 17 Young, Morgan             10 ATHOLTON HIG        30-09.50   30-11.00  
 18 Hatcher, Erin             10 PAINT BRANCH        29-10.00   30-05.00  
 19 Marshall, Taylor          12 BISHOP MCNAM        35-07.00   30-02.00  
 20 Tran, Madeline            10 LANGLEY             29-08.00   29-10.00  
 21 Jackson, Alexandria       10 EASTERN HIGH        28-03.00   29-09.50  
 22 Miles, Aryelle            10 QUEEN ANNE'S        32-07.50   29-02.00  
 23 Neal, Kaiya                9 BISHOP MCNAM        32-10.50   28-07.50  
 24 James, Rita               10 ARCHBISHOP C        26-11.50   28-07.00  
 25 Hall, Tenyah              12 ELIZABETH SE        31-10.00   28-06.50  
 26 Hollins, Devon            12 BATTLEFIELD         26-04.00   28-05.00  
 27 Gray, Rea                  9 LARGO HIGH S        28-11.00   28-04.00  
 28 Futrell-Boothe, Dejhane   12 OSCAR SMITH         29-08.00   28-03.00  
 29 Gibson, Gabrielle         11 T.C. WILLIAM        29-01.75   28-00.00  
 30 Keys, Jessica             12 LANGLEY             26-00.50   27-11.00  
 31 Johnson, Alaysah           9 OSCAR SMITH         27-00.50   27-06.00  
 32 Nwizu, Cindy              10 PAINT BRANCH        26-06.00   27-00.00  
 32 Tucker, Autumn            10 BATTLEFIELD         29-00.75   27-00.00  
 34 Dantignac, Eve            11 BOWIE HIGH S        28-10.00   26-10.00  
 35 Harmon, Jordan            12 MCKINLEY TEC        27-10.50   26-09.50  
 36 Ribeiro, Kamelah           9 OSCAR SMITH         25-08.25   26-06.00  
 37 Bias, Kaylah              12 MCKINLEY TEC        28-04.75   25-04.00  
 38 Whitaker, Tye-seana       11 ATHOLTON HIG        27-02.50   23-10.50  
 39 Joseph, Gabriella         11 BLADENSBURG         23-04.00   22-09.00  
 39 Bland, Leah               12 ELIZABETH SE        25-03.00   22-09.00  
 41 Little, Alexsandra        11 BLADENSBURG         22-00.25   22-08.00  
 42 Francois, Destiny         11 BISHOP MCNAM                   22-05.00  
 43 Hajzus, Sarah             12 URBANA HIGH         23-03.25   22-04.00  
 43 Vojtasko, Brianna         11 PATUXENT HIG        22-01.00   22-04.00  
 45 Hall, Victoria            12 BISHOP MCNAM        27-01.00   22-03.00  
 46 Cripe, Cailynn            10 BATTLEFIELD         27-08.00   22-02.00  
 46 Glover, Krishauna          9 WESTLAKE HIG        21-03.00   22-02.00  
 48 Blake, Javazyera          11 QUEEN ANNE'S        28-04.00   21-07.00  
 49 Davis, Ashley             12 MOUNT VERNON        25-00.00   21-06.00  
 50 Whitley, Brittany         12 OXON HILL HI        22-03.50   21-02.50  
 51 Sharp, Abby                9 ST. JOHN'S C                   21-01.50  
 52 Kuo, Megan                 8 FAIRFAX             25-00.00   21-01.00  
 53 Gorsak, Cady              11 PATUXENT HIG        24-09.00   20-05.00  
 54 Cook, Taryn                9 WESTERN TECH        18-02.50   18-03.50  
 55 Pecku, Mide               10 ELIZABETH SE                   17-09.00  
 56 Bilal, Angel               9 ARCHBISHOP C                   17-05.00  
 57 Gaines, Shamoine           9 CAMBRIDGE-SO        18-11.50   16-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 138-04  4/23/2016   Seasons Usual, Frederick Do                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tolbard, Paige            10 FREDERICK HI           94-11      93-10    10  
  2 Dantignac, Eve            11 BOWIE HIGH S          100-00      92-06     8  
  3 Williams, Shardae         10 LARGO HIGH S          117-08      89-06     6  
  4 Holford, Courtney         10 T.C. WILLIAM          103-11      88-03     5  
  5 Akrong, Winnie            11 FREDERICK HI           74-02      78-10     4  
  6 Curlee, Kyla              10 FAIRFAX                80-10      77-05     3  
  7 Young, Morgan             10 ATHOLTON HIG           87-08      76-08     2  
  8 Leckman, Sarah            12 T.C. WILLIAM           91-05      75-08     1  
  9 Fom, Mikhale              10 FREDERICK HI           81-05      74-11  
 10 Cox, Jailynn              11 BISHOP MCNAM           81-08      74-01  
 11 Bestman, Janise           10 PAINT BRANCH        94-07.50      73-07  
 12 Oyinloye, Precious        10 PAINT BRANCH           62-11      68-07  
 13 Gray, Rea                  9 LARGO HIGH S           66-10      68-05  
 14 Jackson, Alexandria       10 EASTERN HIGH           58-07      66-05  
 15 Hall, Tenyah              12 ELIZABETH SE           91-03      65-10  
 16 Cripe, Cailynn            10 BATTLEFIELD                       65-07  
 17 Mbenga, Binta             12 MCKINLEY TEC           69-09      65-05  
 18 Joseph, Gabriella         11 BLADENSBURG            60-00      64-04  
 19 Cain, Hallie              12 LANGLEY             72-07.75      63-09  
 20 Padgham, Kamylin           9 ST. VINCENT            78-01      63-07  
 20 Gorsak, Cady              11 PATUXENT HIG           86-10      63-07  
 22 Wainwright, Ciara         10 ATHOLTON HIG        78-05.50      63-02  
 23 Bland, Leah               12 ELIZABETH SE           71-06      62-06  
 24 Gibson, Gabrielle         11 T.C. WILLIAM           82-08      59-00  
 25 Mack, Camisha             12 MCKINLEY TEC        82-03.50      58-08  
 26 Little, Alexsandra        11 BLADENSBURG            49-07      57-05  
 27 Whitaker, Tye-seana       11 ATHOLTON HIG           83-07      55-06  
 28 Neal, Kaiya                9 BISHOP MCNAM           77-02      54-01  
 29 Dohvoma, Vanessa          10 PAINT BRANCH           65-08      53-01  
 30 Ricks, Nina               10 OSCAR SMITH            51-05      50-11  
 31 Glover, Krishauna          9 WESTLAKE HIG           51-07      49-02  
 32 Radford, Kaylee           11 URBANA HIGH            54-00      48-00  
 33 Deshields, Shatay         11 MILFORD MILL           87-04      47-09  
 34 Vojtasko, Brianna         11 PATUXENT HIG           79-10      46-04  
 35 Cook, Taryn                9 WESTERN TECH           64-05      45-01  
 36 Asiamah, Jordan            9 LARGO HIGH S           40-08      45-00  
 37 Ribeiro, Kamelah           9 OSCAR SMITH         46-06.25      37-01  
 38 Steves, Sydney            11 CAMBRIDGE-SO           40-08      36-11  
 39 Scott, Oni                 9 URBANA HIGH            71-01       6.75  
 
                  Women - FR - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowie High School           10        1) Henry E. Lackey High Scho  10   
    1) Langley                     10        4) Urbana High School          8   
    4) McKinley Tech High School    8        6) St. Vincent Pallotti        6   
    7) Frederick Douglass-PG        5        7) Fairfax                     5   
    9) Cambridge-South Dorchester   4       10) Archbishop Carroll High S   3   
   10) Woodrow Wilson High School   3       12) Bishop McNamara High Scho   2   
   13) Dunbar High School           1                                           
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) T.C. Williams High School   77.50     2) Oscar Smith High School    72   
    3) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  52.50     4) Atholton High School       49.50
    5) Bowie High School           46.50     6) McKinley Tech High School  41   
    7) Archbishop Carroll High Sc  38        8) Suitland High School       37   
    9) St. John's College High Sc  31       10) Henry E. Lackey High Scho  30.50
   11) Woodrow Wilson High School  30       12) Paint Branch High School   27   
   13) Urbana High School          26       14) Frederick High School      25.50
   15) Baltimore Poly High School  22       16) Fairfax                    21   
   17) Queen Anne's County High S  20       18) Langley                    18   
   19) Battlefield                 17       20) Oxon Hill High School      15   
   21) Frederick Douglass-PG       14       22) Largo High School          13   
   23) Elizabeth Seton High Schoo   9       24) DuVal High School           7   
   25) St. Vincent Pallotti         6       26) Westlake High School        5   
   27) Patuxent High School         4       27) Mount Vernon                4   
   29) Bladensburg High School      3       30) Cambridge-South Dorcheste   1   


Return to Top

Email | About