MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Harry Green Invitational
Hosted By: Bridgeport
Bridgeport, West Virginia
2017-04-22

results from runwv.com
Licensed to Doddridge County Middle School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 10:42 PM
                     Harry Green Invitational - 4/22/2017                      
                                     2017                                      
                            Bridgeport High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canary, Freddy            JR South Harrison           10.89q  NWI  8 
  2 Mganga, Khaloni           JR Northwest                11.34q  NWI  7 
  3 Pongsugree, Trenton       SR Winfield                 11.41q  NWI  3 
  4 O'Dell, Jacob             SO Nicholas                 11.46q  NWI  5 
  5 Cutlip, Adam                 Lewis                    11.47q  NWI  6 
  6 Tucker Jr., Aaron         SR Northwest                11.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Bratton, Zach             JR Winfield                 11.91   NWI  2 
  8 dworsky, tanner           SR Poca                     11.95   NWI  3 
  9 Owens, Khalil             SR Northwest                12.01   NWI  1 
  9 Shaw, Trenton             11 Bridgeport               12.01   NWI  3 
 11 Ellerbe, Darius           FR Reservoir                12.06   NWI  6 
 12 Haines, Brice             11 Bridgeport               12.12   NWI  4 
 13 VanScoy, Jackson          JR Winfield                 12.13   NWI  8 
 14 Riccio, Nathan            JR Philip Barbour           12.15   NWI  5 
 15 Liller, Matthew           SR Keyser                   12.21   NWI  4 
 16 Long, Mason               SO Philip Barbour           12.29   NWI  2 
 17 Hefner, Jared                Lewis                    12.38   NWI  5 
 18 Hess, Hayden              10 Bridgeport               12.49   NWI  6 
 19 Cox, Samuel               SO Liberty                  12.56   NWI  4 
 20 Coon, Jordan              10 Roane                    12.58   NWI  2 
 20 Ricker, Tyler             11 Roane                    12.58   NWI  8 
 22 Washington, Steve         FR Allegany                 12.64   NWI  7 
 23 Almodovar, Jovan          SR Liberty                  12.66   NWI  5 
 24 Rhodes, David             11 Roane                    12.91   NWI  5 
 25 Stilner, Cole             JR Independence             13.07   NWI  1 
 25 Weaver, Caden             FR Allegany                 13.07   NWI  8 
 27 Lipps, Brycen                Lewis                    13.09   NWI  6 
 28 Stamper, Brandon          FR Winfield "b"             13.14   NWI  1 
 29 Drake, Sam                09 Bridgeport B             13.20   NWI  3 
 30 Swiger, Levi              FR South Harrison           13.23   NWI  3 
 31 Allen, Zachary            FR Liberty                  13.27   NWI  7 
 32 Gago, Goncalo             SR Keyser                   13.39   NWI  8 
 33 Kump, Mason               SO Independence             13.40   NWI  2 
 34 Dougherty, Hunter         FR South Harrison           13.42   NWI  7 
 35 Carter, John              10 Bridgeport B             13.48   NWI  4 
 36 Bonnett, Jacob               Braxton                  13.58   NWI  2 
 37 Smith, Ryan                  Keyser                   13.69   NWI  4 
 38 Jones, Quincy             09 Bridgeport B             13.73   NWI  3 
 39 Green, Jamie                 Braxton                  14.18   NWI  6 
 40 winter, sam               FR Poca B                   14.19   NWI  7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Canary, Freddy            JR South Harrison           10.73   NWI  10   
  2 Cutlip, Adam                 Lewis                    11.18   NWI   8   
  3 Pongsugree, Trenton       SR Winfield                 11.30   NWI   6   
  4 Mganga, Khaloni           JR Northwest                11.51   NWI   4   
  5 Tucker Jr., Aaron         SR Northwest                11.58   NWI   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canary, Freddy            JR South Harrison           22.18q  NWI  8 
  2 Mganga, Khaloni           JR Northwest                23.10q  NWI  7 
  3 Cutlip, Adam                 Lewis                    23.53q  NWI  4 
  4 Tucker Jr., Aaron         SR Northwest                23.56q  NWI  1 
  5 Eddy, Maverick            11 Bridgeport               23.64q  NWI  1 
  6 Pongsugree, Trenton       SR Winfield                 23.65q  NWI  2 
  7 O'Dell, Hayden            SO Winfield                 23.80   NWI  3 
  8 Guy, Marcus               SR Independence             24.03   NWI  6 
  9 Evans, Austin             SR Northern Garrett         24.06   NWI  5 
 10 Bratton, Zach             JR Winfield                 24.51   NWI  4 
 11 McCutcheon, Donald        JR Nicholas                 24.54   NWI  7 
 12 Aragon, Kemel             JR Reservoir                24.60   NWI  4 
 13 Fashola, Richmond         SR Reservoir                24.61   NWI  2 
 14 Agbayewa, Ayomide         FR Reservoir                24.80   NWI  5 
 15 Bennett, Adam             JR South Harrison           24.87   NWI  8 
 16 Hefner, Jared                Lewis                    24.98   NWI  2 
 17 Faulkiner, Tanner         SO Philip Barbour           24.99   NWI  6 
 18 Ravenscroft, Christian    JR Keyser                   25.47   NWI  7 
 19 Hess, Hayden              10 Bridgeport               25.56   NWI  3 
 20 Williams, Johnny          JR Philip Barbour           25.60   NWI  6 
 21 Gonzalez, Damien          SO Philip Barbour           25.67   NWI  5 
 22 Washington, Steve         FR Allegany                 25.71   NWI  1 
 23 Haines, Brice             11 Bridgeport               25.84   NWI  4 
 24 pontier, patrick          JR Poca B                   26.33   NWI  4 
 25 Weimer, Ryan              SR Northern Garrett         26.39   NWI  6 
 26 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph         Lewis                    26.46   NWI  1 
 27 Cox, Samuel               SO Liberty                  26.79   NWI  3 
 28 Rhodes, David             11 Roane                    26.80   NWI  8 
 29 DelSignore, John          FR Keyser                   27.03   NWI  8 
 30 Dougherty, Hunter         FR South Harrison           27.04   NWI  5 
 31 Stamper, Brandon          FR Winfield "b"             27.25   NWI  7 
 32 Drake, Sam                09 Bridgeport B             27.63   NWI  5 
 33 Rucker, Nicholas          12 Roane                    27.69   NWI  2 
 34 Kump, Mason               SO Independence             27.89   NWI  3 
 35 Weaver, Caden             FR Allegany                 27.95   NWI  7 
 36 Carter, John              10 Bridgeport B             28.08   NWI  3 
 37 Bonnett, Jacob               Braxton                  28.09   NWI  6 
 38 Green, Jamie                 Braxton                  29.21   NWI  2 
 39 Gibson, Aiden             09 Bridgeport B             29.34   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Canary, Freddy            JR South Harrison           21.81   NWI  10   
  2 Mganga, Khaloni           JR Northwest                22.62   NWI   8   
  3 Cutlip, Adam                 Lewis                    22.87   NWI   6   
  4 Pongsugree, Trenton       SR Winfield                 23.44   NWI   4   
  5 Eddy, Maverick            11 Bridgeport               23.74   NWI   2   
  6 Tucker Jr., Aaron         SR Northwest                23.86   NWI   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Hayden            SO Winfield                 51.02   8  10   
  2 Akinbinu, Ayomilekan      SR Reservoir                52.39   8   8   
  3 Tunde-Ojo, Ayo            SR Reservoir                52.40   8   6   
  4 Quansah, Elton            SR Northwest                52.74   8   4   
  5 Miles, Khori              FR Robert C. Byrd           53.88   7   2   
  6 Reckner, Chris            SR Reservoir                54.48   7   1   
  7 Redman, Reggie            SO Keyser                   54.67   7 
  8 Cochran, Robbie           JR Independence             54.88   7 
  9 Castro, Braxton           SR Winfield                 54.90   6 
 10 Moore, Alex               SO Northwest                54.92   7 
 11 Goderre, Jeff             JR Nicholas                 55.33   6 
 12 Kinney, Timothy           12 Bridgeport               55.36   6 
 13 Howell, Chase             JR Liberty                  55.59   5 
 14 Binegar, Chase            11 Bridgeport               55.60   8 
 15 Williams, Johnny          JR Philip Barbour           56.08   6 
 16 Osborn, Joshua            11 Bridgeport               56.32   7 
 17 Akumbu, Mervyn            SO Northwest                56.82   8 
 18 pontier, patrick          JR Poca B                   57.03   5 
 19 Wright, Jeffrey           SR South Harrison           57.31   5 
 20 Crowe, Austen             FR Allegany                 57.48   6 
 21 Bungsmuhr, Karl              Lewis                    57.55   4 
 22 Samson, Zac               FR Winfield                 57.79   5 
 23 Campbell, Ryan            SR Allegany                 58.24   5 
 24 Weimer, Ryan              SR Northern Garrett         59.32   4 
 25 DelSignore, John          FR Keyser                   59.40   5 
 26 Davis, Logan                 Braxton                  59.78   3 
 27 Wilson, Jonathon          JR Independence             59.87   3 
 28 Bittinger, Jared          FR Northern Garrett       1:00.35   2 
 29 Smith, Austin             SR Philip Barbour         1:00.65   4 
 30 Bonnett, Noah                Lewis                  1:00.72   4 
 31 Mercer, Samuel            11 Roane                  1:00.77   3 
 32 Post, Asa                    Lewis                  1:01.39   2 
 33 Bice, Jacob               12 Bridgeport B           1:01.84   2 
 34 Rhodes, David             11 Roane                  1:02.00   2 
 35 Rucker, Nicholas          12 Roane                  1:02.19   3 
 36 Sciubba, Robert           JR Liberty                1:02.85   2 
 37 Utt, Bryan                   Braxton                1:03.31   3 
 38 Staggs, Tyler             JR Keyser                 1:04.27   6 
 39 Green, Jamie                 Braxton                1:07.04   1 
 40 Belmont, Ryan             SR Nicholas               1:07.55   1 
 41 henson, nicholas          FR Poca B                 1:08.03   1 
 42 Baker, Garrett            SR Northern Garrett       1:08.70   1 
 43 Chambers, Dillon          SO Philip Barbour         1:08.86   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel     SR Northwest              2:02.36   2  10   
  2 Lacaria, Jimmy            12 Bridgeport             2:03.18   2   8   
  3 Withrow, Aaron            SO Winfield               2:03.81   2   6   
  4 Machel, Kyle              SR Winfield               2:08.56   2   4   
  5 Marsh, Coleton            11 Bridgeport             2:09.58   2   2   
  6 Bradford, Josh            SO Reservoir              2:10.36   2   1   
  7 Lais, Jaden               JR Northern Garrett       2:10.37   2 
  8 Kim, Noah                 SO Reservoir              2:12.47   2 
  9 Duez, Mark                11 Bridgeport             2:16.00   2 
 10 Wright, Jeffrey           SR South Harrison         2:17.60   2 
 11 Bennett, Kole             SR Northern Garrett       2:17.94   2 
 12 Reckner, Chris            SR Reservoir              2:19.35   2 
 13 Samson, Zac               FR Winfield               2:19.76   2 
 14 Barclay, Caleb            JR Northern Garrett       2:19.78   2 
 15 Wilson, Jonathon          JR Independence           2:20.64   2 
 16 Brown, Kaleb                 Braxton                2:20.83   2 
 17 Arevalo, Gabe             SO Philip Barbour         2:23.00   2 
 18 Biser, Jacob              SO Keyser                 2:23.63   2 
 19 Gago, Goncalo             SR Keyser                 2:23.87   1 
 20 Crowe, Austen             FR Allegany               2:24.07   1 
 21 Davis, Wesley                Braxton                2:24.23   1 
 22 Mercer, Samuel            11 Roane                  2:25.17   1 
 23 Evans, Clint              11 Roane                  2:26.57   2 
 24 Campbell, Ryan            SR Allegany               2:28.32   1 
 25 Post, Asa                    Lewis                  2:28.56   1 
 26 Biser, Jonathan           SR Keyser                 2:28.78   2 
 27 Frailey, Ryder            10 Bridgeport B           2:30.67   1 
 28 Williams, Daniel          SO Philip Barbour         2:31.90   1 
 29 Morgan, Kole                 Allegany               2:32.18   1 
 30 Bowles, Tyshawn           FR Philip Barbour         2:33.97   1 
 31 Barker, Kyle              JR Nicholas               2:34.41   2 
 32 Kelbaugh, Logan           FR Nicholas               2:36.70   2 
 33 Giguere, Jared            10 Bridgeport B           2:37.07   1 
 34 Belmont, Ryan             SR Nicholas               2:42.34   1 
 35 jarret, evan              SO Poca                   2:46.38   1 
 36 Shokirov, Alijon          10 Bridgeport B           2:49.52   1 
 37 Saracibar, Gorka             Braxton                2:50.00   1 
 38 decrease, anthony         FR Poca                   3:07.06   1 
 39 Utt, Mike                 JR Robert C. Byrd         3:13.80   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Withrow, Aaron            SO Winfield               4:25.10   2  10   
  2 Muniz, Kai                JR Reservoir              4:31.71   2   8   
  3 Lacaria, Jimmy            12 Bridgeport             4:35.21   2   6   
  4 Osborne, Chase            JR Northwest              4:37.72   2   4   
  5 Duez, Mark                11 Bridgeport             4:40.60   2   2   
  6 Ney, Stefan               FR Northwest              4:41.43   2   1   
  7 Lumadue, Luke             JR Winfield               4:44.11   2 
  8 Rogers, Daniel            JR Northwest              4:50.88   2 
  9 Marsh, Coleton            11 Bridgeport             4:53.31   2 
 10 Hernandez, Alvaro         JR Reservoir              4:58.50   1 
 11 Bennett, Kole             SR Northern Garrett       4:59.85   2 
 12 Ultis, Ty                 JR Northern Garrett       4:59.95   2 
 13 Whaley, Will              FR Winfield "b"           5:01.97   2 
 14 Bunch, Corey              SR Liberty                5:02.69   1 
 15 Walker, Robert            SR Northern Garrett       5:02.74   1 
 16 Fiscus, Ben               JR Allegany               5:03.55   2 
 17 Durgin, Matt              SR Winfield               5:04.57   2 
 18 Ward, Noah                FR Philip Barbour         5:05.58   2 
 19 Davis, Logan                 Braxton                5:06.18   1 
 20 Stutler, Kyle             12 Roane                  5:06.51   2 
 21 Barker, Kyle              JR Nicholas               5:11.05   1 
 22 Channel, Tyler            SO Philip Barbour         5:13.52   1 
 23 Rector, Fisher            12 Bridgeport B           5:14.69   1 
 24 Klemm, Jared              SR Allegany               5:15.12   1 
 25 Morgan, Kole                 Allegany               5:18.18   1 
 26 Patel, Yash               SR Reservoir              5:22.21   1 
 27 Arevalo, Gabe             SO Philip Barbour         5:22.67   1 
 28 Evans, Clint              11 Roane                  5:23.79   1 
 29 Ack, William              SO Keyser                 5:24.61   1 
 30 Utt, Bryan                   Braxton                5:24.78   1 
 31 Oldaker, Brady            10 Bridgeport B           5:25.78   1 
 32 Staggs, Tyler             JR Keyser                 5:35.13   1 
 33 Kelbaugh, Logan           FR Nicholas               5:35.99   1 
 34 Biser, Jonathan           SR Keyser                 5:40.09   1 
 35 Kniceley, Daniel          SO Robert C. Byrd         5:44.20   1 
 36 Stutler, Thomas           11 Roane                  5:53.34   1 
 37 Sanders, Alan             FR South Harrison         6:00.75   1 
 38 Wilson, Ezekial              Lewis                  6:02.02   1 
 39 Belmont, Ryan             SR Nicholas               6:07.89   1 
 40 decrease, anthony         FR Poca                   6:30.32   1 
 41 Williams, Kenan           09 Bridgeport B           6:37.06   1 
 42 Gains, Scott              SO Liberty                6:40.93   1 
 43 Bailey, Eli               09 Bridgeport B          x8:37.10   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lumadue, Luke             JR Winfield              10:08.07   2  10   
  2 Infante-Rosale, José      SR Northwest             10:13.81   2   8   
  3 Childers, Bryce           SR Robert C. Byrd        10:16.56   2   6   
  4 Phillips, Danah           JR Robert C. Byrd        10:22.67   2   4   
  5 Kim, Noah                 SO Reservoir             10:28.50   2   2   
  6 Durgin, Matt              SR Winfield              10:28.96   2   1   
  7 Fiscus, Ben               JR Allegany              10:32.40   2 
  8 Bolle, Drake              12 Bridgeport            10:33.76   2 
  9 Carr, Jake                SR Reservoir             10:34.05   2 
 10 McCann, Dylan             SO Northern Garrett      10:39.50   2 
 11 Klemm, Jared              SR Allegany              10:41.86   2 
 12 Jacobs, Jackson           09 Bridgeport            10:42.34   2 
 13 Ward, Noah                FR Philip Barbour        10:44.37   2 
 14 Stutler, Kyle             12 Roane                 10:44.70   2 
 15 Hutson, Hunter            10 Bridgeport            10:50.67   2 
 16 Woodar, Kobe                 Northwest             10:51.13   2 
 17 O'Neill, Rory             SR Northwest             10:51.94   2 
 18 Channel, Tyler            SO Philip Barbour        10:58.61   2 
 19 Robinson, Cade            09 Bridgeport B          10:59.51   1 
 20 Pochettino, Elliott       FR Reservoir             11:05.82   1 
 21 Brown, Kaleb                 Braxton               11:21.31   1 
 22 Kelbaugh, Logan           FR Nicholas              11:28.63   1 
 23 Holbert, Caleb            09 Bridgeport B          11:28.74   1 
 24 Redman, Darius            FR Keyser                11:38.06   1 
 25 Ack, William              SO Keyser                11:51.53   1 
 26 Davis, Wesley                Braxton               11:56.89   1 
 27 Pepper-Jackson, McCoy     09 Bridgeport B          11:58.62   1 
 28 Biser, Philip             FR Keyser                12:00.19   1 
 29 Sanders, Alan             FR South Harrison        12:03.08   1 
 30 Kniceley, Daniel          SO Robert C. Byrd        12:12.72   1 
 31 Bittinger, Robert         SO Northern Garrett      12:13.07   1 
 32 White, Ian                FR Northern Garrett      12:13.98   1 
 33 Stutler, Thomas           11 Roane                 12:20.08   1 
 34 Saracibar, Gorka             Braxton               12:36.44   1 
 35 Lipscomb, Jason           SO Nicholas              12:56.60   1 
 36 Farnsworth, Luke          FR Philip Barbour        13:07.31   1 
 37 jarret, evan              SO Poca                  13:38.07   1 
 38 Gains, Scott              SO Liberty               14:15.31   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Deavonta         SR Keyser                   15.31q  NWI  5 
  2 Evans, Austin             SR Northern Garrett         15.35q  NWI  2 
  3 Gicheru, Robert           SR Northwest                15.75q  NWI  4 
  4 Lee, Austin                  Lewis                    15.77q  NWI  1 
  5 Miles, Khori              FR Robert C. Byrd           15.95q  NWI  3 
  6 Terry, Jacob              SR Northern Garrett         16.35q  NWI  1 
  7 Vyapuri, Sharwin          SO Northwest                16.39   NWI  5 
  8 Peart, Javare             SR Reservoir                16.45   NWI  2 
  9 Dawkins, Tray             JR Northwest                16.47   NWI  4 
 10 Coon, Haden               11 Roane                    16.68   NWI  6 
 11 Perez, Juvenal            SR Nicholas                 16.80   NWI  3 
 12 Just, Jonathan            JR Poca                     17.25   NWI  6 
 13 McGee, Wesley             SR Philip Barbour           17.70   NWI  6 
 14 Mobley, ryan              JR Poca                     17.83   NWI  2 
 15 Oldaker, Braeden          09 Bridgeport               17.93   NWI  4 
 16 Stearns, Deacon           SO Liberty                  18.03   NWI  1 
 17 Hutchinson, Ethan         SO Winfield                 18.43   NWI  4 
 18 Sauls, Josh               JR Independence             18.44   NWI  5 
 19 Stearns, Bryce            FR Liberty                  18.47   NWI  3 
 20 Murphy, Matt              SR Allegany                 18.53   NWI  1 
 21 Mills, Kaleb              SO Independence             18.83   NWI  3 
 22 Arthur, Austin            SO Winfield                 19.00   NWI  2 
 23 Parks, Ezra               JR Keyser                   19.25   NWI  1 
 24 Burden II, Cedric         JR Reservoir                19.27   NWI  2 
 25 Moore, Quinten            SR Nicholas                 19.66   NWI  1 
 26 Webb, Gunnar              10 Bridgeport B             20.38   NWI  5 
 27 Shamblin, james           SO Poca                     20.67   NWI  2 
 28 Davis, Ashton             09 Bridgeport               21.27   NWI  6 
 29 Foulks, Marc              JR Reservoir                21.40   NWI  5 
 30 Hornsby, Brayden          SO Nicholas                 25.79   NWI  6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Deavonta         SR Keyser                   14.84   NWI  10   
  2 Lee, Austin                  Lewis                    15.30   NWI   8   
  3 Evans, Austin             SR Northern Garrett         15.31   NWI   6   
  4 Gicheru, Robert           SR Northwest                15.71   NWI   4   
  5 Miles, Khori              FR Robert C. Byrd           16.25   NWI   2   
  6 Terry, Jacob              SR Northern Garrett         16.68   NWI   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deavonta         SR Keyser                   40.08   7  10   
  2 Peart, Javare             SR Reservoir                41.15   6   8   
  3 Cutlip, Adam                 Lewis                    41.58   7   6   
  4 Evans, Austin             SR Northern Garrett         42.09   7   4   
  5 Lee, Austin                  Lewis                    42.41   6   2   
  6 Miles, Khori              FR Robert C. Byrd           42.62   7   1   
  7 Perez, Juvenal            SR Nicholas                 43.09   6 
  8 Terry, Jacob              SR Northern Garrett         43.10   6 
  9 Osborn, Joshua            11 Bridgeport               43.43   7 
 10 Garland, Cameron          JR Northwest                43.49   4 
 11 Gicheru, Robert           SR Northwest                43.52   7 
 12 Cochran, Robbie           JR Independence             43.53   4 
 13 Murphy, Matt              SR Allegany                 43.74   6 
 14 Redman, Reggie            SO Keyser                   44.28   5 
 15 Oldaker, Braeden          09 Bridgeport               44.90   5 
 16 Arthur, Austin            SO Winfield                 46.02   4 
 17 Stearns, Deacon           SO Liberty                  46.06   3 
 18 Burden II, Cedric         JR Reservoir                46.20   5 
 19 Sauls, Josh               JR Independence             46.68   5 
 20 Vyapuri, Sharwin          SO Northwest                46.78   6 
 21 Hutchinson, Ethan         SO Winfield                 47.29   3 
 22 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph         Lewis                    47.40   2 
 23 Shamblin, james           SO Poca                     47.57   1 
 24 Hess, Hayden              10 Bridgeport               47.61   4 
 25 Ajimatanrareje, Simi      SR Reservoir                47.79   2 
 26 Mills, Kaleb              SO Independence             48.18   3 
 27 Yates, Jake               SO South Harrison           48.32   5 
 28 Bonnett, Jacob               Braxton                  48.38   3 
 29 Stearns, Bryce            FR Liberty                  48.63   3 
 30 Just, Jonathan            JR Poca                     49.45   1 
 31 Rucker, Nicholas          12 Roane                    49.69   4 
 32 Staggs, Tanner            JR Keyser                   50.33   4 
 33 Webb, Gunnar              10 Bridgeport B             50.62   2 
 34 Hall, Nate                   Nicholas                 58.95   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winfield High School                                  44.68   3  10   
     1) Pongsugree, Trenton SR          2) VanScoy, Jackson JR            
     3) Boggess, Eric SO                4) Bratton, Zach JR               
  2 Northwest High                                        44.93   3   8   
     1) Goodman, Daniel JR              2) Black, Norval JR               
     3) Farri, Barr JR                  4) Dawkins, Tray JR               
  3 Keyser High School                                    45.51   3   6   
     1) Ours, Brady JR                  2) Johnson, Deavonta SR           
     3) Liller, Matthew SR              4) Ravenscroft, Christian JR      
  4 Bridgeport High School                                45.56   3   4   
     1) Eddy, Maverick 11               2) Binegar, Chase 11              
     3) Haines, Brice 11                4) Shaw, Trenton 11               
  5 Reservoir High School                                 46.78   3   2   
     1) Fashola, Richmond SR            2) Aragon, Kemel JR               
     3) Ellerbe, Darius FR              4) Agbayewa, Ayomide FR           
  6 Nicholas County High School                           47.10   3   1   
     1) McCutcheon, Donald JR           2) Perez, Juvenal SR              
     3) Sebert-Sweeney, Carter SR       4) Moore, Quinten SR              
  7 Lewis County High School                              47.42   2 
     1) Hefner, Jared                   2) Bungsmuhr, Karl                
     3) Post, Adin                      4) Lee, Austin                    
  8 Philip Barbour High School                            48.96   2 
     1) Riccio, Nathan JR               2) Titchnell, Casey SR            
     3) Gonzalez, Damien SO             4) McGee, Wesley SR               
  9 South Harrison High School                            49.03   2 
     1) Bennett, Adam JR                2) Swiger, Levi FR                
     3) Dougherty, Hunter FR            4) Hall, Alex SR                  
 10 Liberty High School                                   49.93   2 
     1) Clutter, Logan SO               2) Cox, Samuel SO                 
     3) Allen, Zachary FR               4) Almodovar, Jovan SR            
 11 Robert C. Byrd High School                            50.95   2 
     1) Warne, Brayden JR               2) Crites, Seth JR                
     3) Ash, Damion SO                  4) Sponaugle, Andrew SO           
 12 Poca High School Boys and Girl                        51.18   1 
     1) Bryne, Ryan SR                  2) hartley, caleb FR              
     3) dworsky, tanner SR              4) murphy, jack FR                
 13 Independence High school                              52.84   2 
     1) Mills, Kaleb SO                 2) Muncey, Logan JR               
     3) Stilner, Cole JR                4) Kump, Mason SO                 
 14 Indians Red                                           52.90   1 
     1) Henderson, Brian 09             2) Drake, Sam 09                  
     3) Carter, John 10                 4) Gibson, Aiden 09               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest High                                      1:31.96   3  10   
     1) Tucker Jr., Aaron SR            2) Dawkins, Tray JR               
     3) Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel SR        4) Mganga, Khaloni JR             
  2 Reservoir High School                               1:33.80   3   8   
     1) Upsher, Chauncey SR             2) Kamau, Sundiata JR             
     3) Fashola, Richmond SR            4) Agbayewa, Ayomide FR           
  3 Winfield High School                                1:35.56   3   6   
     1) Pongsugree, Trenton SR          2) VanScoy, Jackson JR            
     3) Boggess, Eric SO                4) Bratton, Zach JR               
  4 Bridgeport High School                              1:36.90   3   4   
     1) Eddy, Maverick 11               2) Binegar, Chase 11              
     3) Oldaker, Braeden 09             4) Shaw, Trenton 11               
  5 Keyser High School                                  1:38.65   3   2   
     1) Ours, Brady JR                  2) Ravenscroft, Christian JR      
     3) Liller, Matthew SR              4) Staggs, Tanner JR              
  6 Nicholas County High School                         1:38.90   3   1   
     1) McCutcheon, Donald JR           2) Goderre, Jeff JR               
     3) Sebert-Sweeney, Carter SR       4) Moore, Quinten SR              
  7 Philip Barbour High School                          1:40.20   2 
     1) Faulkiner, Tanner SO            2) McCoy, Mathew JR               
     3) Long, Mason SO                  4) Gonzalez, Damien SO            
  8 Lewis County High School                            1:42.27   2 
     1) Hefner, Jared                   2) Post, Adin                     
     3) Bonnett, Noah                   4) Hogan, Thomas                  
  9 Independence High school                            1:43.02   2 
     1) Stilner, Cole JR                2) Cochran, Robbie JR             
     3) Guy, Marcus SR                  4) Sauls, Josh JR                 
 10 Liberty High School                                 1:43.07   1 
     1) Clutter, Logan SO               2) Howell, Chance SO              
     3) Stearns, Bryce FR               4) Almodovar, Jovan SR            
 11 Robert C. Byrd High School                          1:49.85   2 
     1) Fazio, Brandon JR               2) Warne, Brayden JR              
     3) Crites, Seth JR                 4) Ash, Damion SO                 
 12 Indians Red                                         1:51.89   1 
     1) Henderson, Brian 09             2) Drake, Sam 09                  
     3) Carter, John 10                 4) Gibson, Aiden 09               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest High                                      3:30.58   3  10   
     1) Mganga, Khaloni JR              2) Quansah, Elton SR              
     3) Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel SR        4) Osborne, Chase JR              
  2 Reservoir High School                               3:36.12   3   8   
     1) Akinbinu, Ayomilekan SR         2) Reckner, Chris SR              
     3) Muniz, Kai JR                   4)                                
  3 Winfield High School                                3:40.14   3   6   
     1) O'Dell, Hayden SO               2) Machel, Kyle SR                
     3) Castro, Braxton SR              4) Withrow, Aaron SO              
  4 Bridgeport High School                              3:44.99   3   4   
     1) Kinney, Timothy 12              2) Eddy, Maverick 11              
     3) Binegar, Chase 11               4) Osborn, Joshua 11              
  5 Keyser High School                                  3:46.39   3   2   
     1) Redman, Reggie SO               2) Ravenscroft, Christian JR      
     3) Liller, Matthew SR              4) Staggs, Tyler JR               
  6 Roane County High School                            3:47.76   2   1   
     1) Blackwell, Zaiah 10             2) Coon, Haden 11                 
     3) McGinnis, Austin 11             4) Coon, Jordan 10                
  7 Philip Barbour High School                          3:48.18   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Damien SO             2) Smith, Austin SR               
     3) McCoy, Mathew JR                4) Williams, Johnny JR            
  8 Northern Garrett High School                        3:49.35   3 
     1) Stolzenfels, Reed JR            2) Ultis, Ty JR                   
     3) Lais, Jaden JR                  4) Terry, Jacob SR                
  9 Liberty High School                                 3:53.95   2 
     1) Clutter, Logan SO               2) Sciubba, Robert JR             
     3) Bunch, Corey SR                 4) Howell, Chase JR               
 10 Allegany High School                                4:02.81   2 
     1) Campbell, Ryan SR               2) Crowe, Austen FR               
     3) Murphy, Matt SR                 4) Halle, Robert SO               
 11 Lewis County High School                            4:07.08   2 
     1) Bungsmuhr, Karl                 2) Lipps, Brycen                  
     3) Bonnett, Noah                   4) Post, Adin                     
 12 Robert C. Byrd High School                          4:08.63   2 
     1) Sponaugle, Andrew SO            2) Crites, Seth JR                
     3) McGary, Spencer SO              4) Fazio, Brandon JR              
 13 Braxton County High School                          4:09.28   1 
     1) Brown, Kaleb                    2) Utt, Bryan                     
     3) Davis, Logan                    4) Bonnett, Jacob                 
 14 Indians Red                                         4:34.80   1 
     1) Bice, Jacob 12                  2) McCarthy, Liam 10              
     3) Smith, Elijah 09                4) Tanner, John 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwest High                                      8:19.18   10   
     1) Attiogbe, Komlan SR             2) Infante-Rosale, José SR        
     3) Quansah, Elton SR               4) Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel SR       
  2 Bridgeport High School                              8:22.77    8   
     1) Lacaria, Jimmy 12               2) Duez, Mark 11                  
     3) Marsh, Coleton 11               4) Shaw, Tristan 11               
  3 Winfield High School                                8:47.84    6   
     1) O'Dell, Hayden SO               2) Machel, Kyle SR                
     3) Castro, Braxton SR              4) Samson, Zac FR                 
  4 Northern Garrett High School                        8:48.55    4   
     1) Barclay, Caleb JR               2) Lais, Jaden JR                 
     3) Stolzenfels, Reed JR            4) Bennett, Kole SR               
  5 Liberty High School                                 9:07.05    2   
     1) Bunch, Corey SR                 2) Clutter, Logan SO              
     3) Howell, Chase JR                4) Howell, Chance SO              
  6 Reservoir High School                               9:11.33    1   
     1) Bradford, Josh SO               2) Patel, Yash SR                 
     3) Krutz, Josh JR                  4) Reckner, Chris SR              
  7 Robert C. Byrd High School                          9:12.68  
     1) Fazio, Brandon JR               2) Crites, Seth JR                
     3) Childers, Bryce SR              4) Phillips, Danah JR             
  8 Roane County High School                            9:26.57  
     1) Blackwell, Zaiah 10             2) Evans, Clint 11                
     3) Mercer, Samuel 11               4) Stutler, Kyle 12               
  9 Keyser High School                                  9:30.58  
     1) Biser, Jonathan SR              2) Biser, Jacob SO                
     3) Ack, William SO                 4) Staggs, Tyler JR               
 10 Allegany High School                                9:53.81  
     1) Campbell, Ryan SR               2) Crowe, Austen FR               
     3) Klemm, Jared SR                 4) Fiscus, Ben JR                 
 11 Nicholas County High School                         9:58.27  
     1) Worrmann, Falk JR               2) Goderre, Jeff JR               
     3) Barker, Kyle JR                 4) Kelbaugh, Logan FR             
 12 South Harrison High School                         10:29.60  
     1) Smith, Michael SO               2) Peck, Preston FR               
     3) Mitchell, Austin FR             4) Colombo, Anthony FR            
 13 Indians Red                                        10:45.20  
     1) Giguere, Jared 10               2) Tanner, John 10                
     3) Bice, Jacob 12                  4) McCarthy, Liam 10              
 14 Poca High School Boys and Girl                     11:40.44  
     1) Henson, Nic                     2) jarret, evan SO                
     3) Winter, Sam                     4) decrease, anthony FR           
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest High                                      1:00.58   5  10   
     1) Gicheru, Robert SR              2) Garland, Cameron JR            
     3) Vyapuri, Sharwin SO             4) Dawkins, Tray JR               
  2 Roane County High School                            1:00.75   5   8   
     1) Coon, Jordan 10                 2) Coon, Haden 11                 
     3) McGinnis, Austin 11             4) Ricker, Tyler 11               
  3 Bridgeport High School                              1:01.69   5   6   
     1) Oldaker, Braeden 09             2) Osborn, Joshua 11              
     3) Shaw, Tristan 11                4) Shaw, Trenton 11               
  4 Lewis County High School                            1:02.52   3   4   
     1) Bungsmuhr, Karl                 2) Hogan, Thomas                  
     3) Cutlip, Adam                    4) Lee, Austin                    
  5 Keyser High School                                  1:03.30   4   2   
     1) Johnson, Deavonta SR            2) Parks, Ezra JR                 
     3) Redman, Reggie SO               4) Staggs, Tanner JR              
  6 Philip Barbour High School                          1:03.51   4   1   
     1) Riccio, Nathan JR               2) Titchnell, Casey SR            
     3) McCoy, Mathew JR                4) McGee, Wesley SR               
  7 Nicholas County High School                         1:03.67   4 
     1) Perez, Juvenal SR               2) Goderre, Jeff JR               
     3) Worrmann, Falk JR               4) Moore, Quinten SR              
  8 Independence High school                            1:03.93   3 
     1) Cochran, Robbie JR              2) Guy, Marcus SR                 
     3) Mills, Kaleb SO                 4) Sauls, Josh JR                 
  9 Poca High School Boys and Girl                      1:04.71   3 
     1) Just, Jonathan JR               2) Mobley, ryan JR                
     3) murphy, jack FR                 4) Shamblin, james SO             
 10 South Harrison High School                          1:08.62   2 
     1) Bennett, Adam JR                2) Yates, Jake SO                 
     3) Wright, Jeffrey SR              4) Swiger, Levi FR                
 11 Robert C. Byrd High School                          1:11.19   2 
     1) Sponaugle, Andrew SO            2) McGary, Spencer SO             
     3) Ash, Damion SO                  4) Fazio, Brandon JR              
 12 Reservoir High School                               1:13.02   1 
     1) Peart, Javare SR                2) Burden II, Cedric JR           
     3) Foulks, Marc JR                 4) Ajimatanrareje, Simi SR        
 13 Liberty High School                                 1:13.10   1 
     1) Stearns, Deacon SO              2) Allen, Zachary FR              
     3) Allen, Hunter FR                4) Stearns, Bryce FR              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Austin          11 Roane                  6-00.00   10   
  2 Muteba, Divinus           JR Northwest             J6-00.00    8   
  3 Ours, Brady               JR Keyser                 5-10.00    6   
  4 Gicheru, Robert           SR Northwest             J5-10.00    4   
  5 Akinbinu, Ayomilekan      SR Reservoir              5-08.00    2   
  6 Shaw, Tristan             11 Bridgeport             5-06.00    1   
  7 Hogan, Thomas                Lewis                  5-04.00  
  7 Davis, Ashton             09 Bridgeport             5-04.00  
  7 Webb, Gunnar              10 Bridgeport B           5-04.00  
  7 Hairston, Kevin           SR Robert C. Byrd         5-04.00  
 -- Marsh, Coleton            11 Bridgeport                  NH  
 -- Archampong, Aaron         SR Reservoir                   NH  
 -- Farha, Chris              SR Winfield                    NH  
 -- Bittinger, Jared          FR Northern Garrett            NH  
 -- Jones, Quincy             09 Bridgeport B                NH  
 -- Cogar, Logan                 Lewis                       NH  
 -- DelSignore, John          FR Keyser                      NH  
 -- Mayle, Frank              SR Philip Barbour              NH  
 -- Kirtner, Ethan            FR Robert C. Byrd              NH  
 -- McGary, Spencer           SO Robert C. Byrd              NH  
 -- McCoy, Mathew             JR Philip Barbour              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nave, Carter              SR Allegany              13-00.00   10   
  2 Coon, Haden               11 Roane                 12-06.00    8   
  3 Dixon, Bryant             JR Keyser                11-00.00    6   
  4 Hoskinson, Zach           SR Robert C. Byrd        10-06.00    4   
  5 Goodman, Daniel           JR Northwest            J10-06.00    2   
  6 Staggs, Tanner            JR Keyser                 9-06.00    1   
  7 Bennett, Adam             JR South Harrison         9-00.00  
  8 Kirk, James               SR Reservoir             J9-00.00  
  8 Peck, Preston             FR South Harrison        J9-00.00  
 -- Halle, Robert             SO Allegany                    NH  
 -- Henderson, Brian          09 Bridgeport B                NH  
 -- Hall, Alex                SR South Harrison              NH  
 -- Parks, Ezra               JR Keyser                      NH  
 -- Moore, Kurtis             SO Winfield                    NH  
 -- Durgin, Jacob             SO Winfield                    NH  
 -- Smith, Elijah             09 Bridgeport B                NH  
 -- Winkie, Carson            09 Bridgeport                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Austin             SR Northern Garrett      20-05.50   NWI  10   
  2 Miles, Khori              FR Robert C. Byrd        20-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Shaw, Tristan             11 Bridgeport            19-11.25   NWI   6   
  4 McGinnis, Austin          11 Roane                 19-10.25   NWI   4   
  5 Guy, Marcus               SR Independence          19-10.00   NWI   2   
  6 Terry, Jacob              SR Northern Garrett      19-06.00   NWI   1   
  7 Canary, Freddy            JR South Harrison        18-11.75   NWI 
  8 Kincaid, Luke             SO Winfield              18-10.00   NWI 
  9 Titchnell, Casey          SR Philip Barbour        18-03.00   NWI 
 10 Kinney, Timothy           12 Bridgeport            17-11.50   NWI 
 11 Stolzenfels, Reed         JR Northern Garrett      17-03.75   NWI 
 12 Boggess, Eric             SO Winfield              16-11.00   NWI 
 13 Coon, Jordan              10 Roane                 16-10.50   NWI 
 14 Washington, Steve         FR Allegany              16-08.50   NWI 
 15 Archampong, Aaron         SR Reservoir             16-02.25   NWI 
 16 Farha, Chris              SR Winfield              16-00.50   NWI 
 17 Henderson, Brian          09 Bridgeport B          15-10.25   NWI 
 18 DelSignore, John          FR Keyser                15-10.00   NWI 
 19 Hairston, Kevin           SR Robert C. Byrd        15-03.00   NWI 
 20 Alfred-Rubio, Joseph         Lewis                 14-10.00   NWI 
 21 Webb, Gunnar              10 Bridgeport B          14-07.25   NWI 
 22 Kump, Mason               SO Independence          14-04.25   NWI 
 23 Gago, Goncalo             SR Keyser                13-10.50   NWI 
 24 Cogar, Logan                 Lewis                 13-04.00   NWI 
 25 Allen, Zachary            FR Liberty               13-03.50   NWI 
 26 Wagoner, Lyndon           FR Philip Barbour        13-02.00   NWI 
 27 Stilner, Cole             JR Independence          13-00.00   NWI 
 28 Sebert-Sweeney, Carter    SR Nicholas              12-11.00   NWI 
 29 Davis, Ashton             09 Bridgeport            12-08.00   NWI 
 29 Wilson, Ezekial              Lewis                 12-08.00   NWI 
 -- Mensah, Peter             SO Northwest                   ND   NWI 
 -- Muteba, Divinus           JR Northwest                   ND   NWI 
 -- Akinbinu, Ayomilekan      SR Reservoir                   ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonnett, Lucas               Braxton               48-07.50   10   
  2 White, Steve              JR Keyser                44-09.00    8   
  3 Bruce, Bryce              SR Reservoir             44-06.25    6   
  4 Gleason, Jesse            JR Point Pleasant        43-07.00    4   
  5 Trent, Christopher        11 Bridgeport            43-02.50    2   
  6 Noel, Lane                12 Bridgeport            42-02.50    1   
  7 Currence, Cameron            Braxton               42-01.00  
  8 Kennedy, Tanner           SR Winfield              40-05.25  
  9 Swann, Micah              10 Bridgeport B          39-04.00  
 10 Lam, Ryan                 SR Northwest             38-05.75  
 11 Grymes, Gavin             SR South Harrison        38-03.00  
 12 Jules, Deandre            SO Northwest             38-02.75  
 13 Robey, Brock              FR Robert C. Byrd        38-01.50  
 13 Gibbs, Alex               JR Point Pleasant        38-01.50  
 15 Brick, Riley              SR Northern Garrett      36-09.00  
 16 Arnold, Robert            SO Robert C. Byrd        35-11.00  
 17 Mayhew, William           SR Keyser                35-03.50  
 18 Harvey, Austin            SR Independence          35-00.00  
 19 Fowler, Corey             SR South Harrison        34-09.50  
 20 Evix, Brody               JR Allegany              34-08.00  
 21 Smith, Titus              12 Bridgeport            34-07.00  
 22 Rizzutto, Antonio         JR Reservoir             34-06.50  
 23 Brenneman, John           SR Northern Garrett      33-08.00  
 24 Gray, Brandon                Braxton               33-07.75  
 25 Muncey, Logan             JR Independence          33-05.00  
 26 Almodovar, Jovan          SR Liberty               33-00.75  
 27 McGinnis, Gabe            SR Winfield              32-11.50  
 28 Jorgensen III, John       SR Liberty               32-11.00  
 29 Masto, Sergio             SR Liberty               31-08.00  
 30 Michael, Gregory          SR Keyser                31-07.00  
 31 Shrewsbury, Colton        JR Independence          31-06.50  
 32 Kyle, Brandon             SO Philip Barbour        31-04.25  
 33 Ricker, Tyler             11 Roane                 31-00.25  
 34 Beam, Timothy                Lewis                 30-09.50  
 35 Curtis, George            SO Robert C. Byrd        30-06.50  
 36 Scott, Ben                11 Roane                 29-01.50  
 37 Mayle, Frank              SR Philip Barbour        29-01.00  
 38 Burchett, Joe             JR Winfield              28-07.00  
 39 Roy, Zach                 SR Philip Barbour        26-05.75  
 40 Moore, Roman              09 Roane                 25-01.00  
 41 Wolodkin, Josh            FR Allegany              22-11.00  
 42 Cecil, Dylan              10 Bridgeport B          22-01.25  
 -- hartley, caleb            FR Poca                        ND  
 -- Tucker, Kobe              11 Roane                X30-04.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 hartley, caleb            FR Poca                    139-04   10   
  2 Gleason, Jesse            JR Point Pleasant          134-00    8   
  3 Brick, Riley              SR Northern Garrett        133-08    6   
  4 Ours, Brady               JR Keyser                  130-06    4   
  5 Sponaugle, Andrew         SO Robert C. Byrd          128-08    2   
  6 Noel, Lane                12 Bridgeport              127-08    1   
  7 Trent, Christopher        11 Bridgeport              126-11  
  8 Currence, Cameron            Braxton                 125-11  
  9 Bruce, Bryce              SR Reservoir               123-02  
 10 Sponaugle, Noah           SR Robert C. Byrd          116-08  
 11 Rizzutto, Antonio         JR Reservoir               116-00  
 12 Gibbs, Alex               JR Point Pleasant          111-07  
 13 Verno, Jacob              FR Winfield                110-02  
 14 Muncey, Logan             JR Independence            109-02  
 15 Grymes, Gavin             SR South Harrison          108-00  
 16 Burchett, Joe             JR Winfield                107-01  
 17 Gray, Brandon                Braxton                 105-08  
 18 Kennedy, Tanner           SR Winfield                101-06  
 19 Overstreet, Rha           SO Northwest                99-09  
 20 Brenneman, John           SR Northern Garrett         99-08  
 20 Fowler, Corey             SR South Harrison           99-08  
 22 White, Steve              JR Keyser                   99-06  
 23 Smith, Titus              12 Bridgeport               98-07  
 24 Arnold, Robert            SO Robert C. Byrd           95-11  
 25 Michael, Gregory          SR Keyser                   91-11  
 26 Smith, Austin             SR Philip Barbour           90-08  
 26 Beckwith, Tre'Von         SR Northwest                90-08  
 28 Kimble, Zach              12 Bridgeport B             89-01  
 29 Scott, Ben                11 Roane                    88-11  
 29 Hess, Harrison            12 Bridgeport B             88-11  
 31 Mayle, Frank              SR Philip Barbour           88-05  
 32 Jules, Deandre            SO Northwest                87-01  
 33 Beam, Timothy                Lewis                    85-09  
 34 Roy, Zach                 SR Philip Barbour           78-11  
 35 Jorgensen III, John       SR Liberty                  78-07  
 36 Evix, Brody               JR Allegany                 78-01  
 37 Hogan, Thomas                Lewis                    76-06  
 38 Wolodkin, Josh            FR Allegany                 75-04  
 39 Ozbeker, Ozan             SR Nicholas                 74-11  
 40 Cunningham, Bryce         SR Philip Barbour          x72-08  
 41 Holdren, Justin           11 Bridgeport B             67-01  
 42 Harvey, Austin            SR Independence             65-05  
 43 Skog, Tor                 SR Nicholas                 59-10  
 44 Hornsby, Brayden          SO Nicholas                 54-01  
 45 Odom, Jared               09 Bridgeport B            x50-07  
 46 Moore, Roman              09 Roane                    50-05  
 -- Bonnett, Lucas               Braxton                     ND  
 -- Sauls, Isaac              SR Independence            X90-10  
 -- Shrewsbury, Colton        JR Independence            X68-02  
 -- Tucker, Kobe              11 Roane                   X51-10  

Licensed to Doddridge County Middle School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 10:43 PM
                     Harry Green Invitational - 4/22/2017                      
                                     2017                                      
                            Bridgeport High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyle, Aubree             JR Allegany                 12.81q  NWI  5 
  2 Smith, McKenna            12 Bridgeport               12.87q  NWI  8 
  3 Bowen, Isabella           10 Bridgeport               12.90q  NWI  3 
  4 Hinkle, Carly             SR Winfield                 13.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Rhodes, Josie             JR Liberty                  13.17q  NWI  4 
  6 Wallace, Molly            FR Winfield                 13.26q  NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Cori               SO Northwest                13.28   NWI  6 
  8 Raines, Josie             12 Roane                    13.34   NWI  2 
  9 Crowder, Kristen          10 Bridgeport               13.43   NWI  1 
 10 Turner, Diamond           SR Reservoir                13.54   NWI  4 
 11 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest                13.59   NWI  1 
 12 Taitt, Asha               FR Reservoir                13.91   NWI  7 
 13 DelGreco, Sophia          10 Bridgeport JV            13.94   NWI  6 
 14 Cavender, Sydney          JR Winfield                 13.95   NWI  3 
 15 Strickland, Kayla         11 Roane                    13.98   NWI  8 
 16 Fields, Alyvea            SR Keyser                   14.06   NWI  5 
 17 Bryant, Emily             FR Winfield "b"             14.20   NWI  4 
 18 Everly, Wylie             JR Liberty                  14.32   NWI  7 
 19 Boggs, Addison            09 Bridgeport JV            14.35   NWI  2 
 20 Hendricks, Mackenzie         Lewis                    14.47   NWI  3 
 21 Utt, Victoria                Braxton                  14.48   NWI  3 
 22 Norman, Savannah          FR Liberty                  14.57   NWI  1 
 23 Amoruso, Briana           JR Keyser                   14.60   NWI  5 
 23 Drake, Hannah                Braxton                  14.60   NWI  8 
 25 Brown, Tristen               Braxton                  14.85   NWI  2 
 26 Lowdermilk, Haley         SR Northern Garrett         14.90   NWI  3 
 27 Adekola, Safinat          SO Reservoir                14.94   NWI  6 
 28 Chipps, Haley             SO Robert C. Byrd           15.03   NWI  7 
 29 Huffman, Leah                Winfield "b"             15.08   NWI  2 
 30 Bovino, Isabella          SO Robert C. Byrd           15.31   NWI  6 
 31 Iman, Hannah              FR Keyser                   15.32   NWI  4 
 32 Sutlif, Kayla             SO Philip Barbour           15.51   NWI  5 
 33 Wilson, Samantha          10 Bridgeport JV            15.78   NWI  8 
 34 Simms, Madison            JR Nicholas                 15.85   NWI  8 
 35 Gank, Sammi               FR Northern Garrett         15.88   NWI  2 
 36 Green, Allyson            JR Philip Barbour           15.95   NWI  6 
 37 Fike, Tori                FR Northern Garrett         16.31   NWI  5 
 38 Bady, Liyah                  Winfield "b"             16.33   NWI  7 
 39 Yarber, Carrie            JR Nicholas                 16.37   NWI  1 
 40 Sauls, Sarah              FR Independence             16.53   NWI  3 
 41 Eller, Kattie             SO Independence             17.05   NWI  4 
 42 Robinson, Katelyn            Lewis                    18.53   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, McKenna            12 Bridgeport               12.09   NWI  10   
  2 Boyle, Aubree             JR Allegany                 12.59   NWI   8   
  3 Bowen, Isabella           10 Bridgeport               12.84   NWI   6   
  4 Hinkle, Carly             SR Winfield                 12.92   NWI   4   
  5 Rhodes, Josie             JR Liberty                  13.31   NWI   2   
  6 Wallace, Molly            FR Winfield                 13.45   NWI   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyle, Aubree             JR Allegany                 26.52q  NWI  7 
  2 Wright, Taylor            SO Northwest                26.81q  NWI  8 
  3 Smith, McKenna            12 Bridgeport               26.94q  NWI  9 
  4 Bady, Lauryn              SR Winfield                 26.95q  NWI  1 
  5 Bowen, Isabella           10 Bridgeport               27.09q  NWI  2 
  6 Raines, Josie             12 Roane                    27.31q  NWI  1 
  7 Collins, Imani            JR Reservoir                27.46   NWI  5 
  8 Lawman, Mary              SR Winfield                 27.49   NWI  4 
  9 Turner, Diamond           SR Reservoir                27.69   NWI  3 
 10 Wallace, Molly            FR Winfield                 27.74   NWI  3 
 11 Miller, Ashton            11 Bridgeport               28.31   NWI  6 
 12 Benjamin, Khienya         JR Northwest                28.77   NWI  2 
 13 Riffle, Alisha            JR Nicholas                 28.84   NWI  5 
 14 Appleton, Keylah          FR Northwest                28.92   NWI  4 
 15 Fields, Alyvea            SR Keyser                   29.02   NWI  5 
 16 Willey, Hayley            SO Robert C. Byrd           29.29   NWI  6 
 17 Taitt, Asha               FR Reservoir                29.37   NWI  7 
 18 Holyfield, Jessica        SR Robert C. Byrd           29.56   NWI  1 
 19 Lanier, Gracie               Winfield "b"             29.72   NWI  2 
 20 Kincaid, Hannah           SO Independence             29.91   NWI  9 
 21 Starkey, Camryn           SR Liberty                  30.13   NWI  7 
 21 Pauley, Julianne          FR Winfield "b"             30.13   NWI  8 
 23 Amoruso, Briana           JR Keyser                   30.24   NWI  4 
 24 Norman, Savannah          FR Liberty                  30.52   NWI  3 
 25 Messenger, Avery          FR Liberty                  30.61   NWI  1 
 26 Brown, Tristen               Braxton                  30.88   NWI  6 
 27 Drake, Hannah                Braxton                  31.32   NWI  9 
 28 Parkin, Emma              10 Roane                    31.52   NWI  4 
 29 Boggess, Valerie             Winfield "b"             31.53   NWI  9 
 30 Iman, Hannah              FR Keyser                   31.64   NWI  8 
 31 Simms, Katie              SR Nicholas                 31.77   NWI  2 
 32 Alfred, Abbie             09 Bridgeport JV            31.96   NWI  6 
 33 Life, Alicia                 Lewis                    32.02   NWI  8 
 34 Greenlief, McKenzie          Braxton                  32.25   NWI  7 
 35 Wilson, Madie             09 Bridgeport JV            32.89   NWI  5 
 36 Fike, Tori                FR Northern Garrett         33.33   NWI  7 
 37 Bays, Taylor              SO Independence             33.43   NWI  6 
 38 Simms, Madison            JR Nicholas                 33.60   NWI  5 
 39 Sutlif, Kayla             SO Philip Barbour           33.76   NWI  9 
 40 Gank, Sammi               FR Northern Garrett         34.03   NWI  4 
 41 Green, Allyson            JR Philip Barbour           34.28   NWI  3 
 42 White, Ellie              SR Northern Garrett         34.83   NWI  2 
 43 cox, hayley               FR Poca B                   35.90   NWI  3 
 44 Stutler, Melea               Lewis                    36.34   NWI  1 
 45 Eller, Kattie             SO Independence             36.45   NWI  4 
 46 Edwards, Sydney              Lewis                    37.09   NWI  1 
 47 Daugherty, Ireland        FR Philip Barbour           38.10   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, McKenna            12 Bridgeport               25.44   NWI  10   
  2 Boyle, Aubree             JR Allegany                 25.87   NWI   8   
  3 Bowen, Isabella           10 Bridgeport               26.63   NWI   6   
  4 Bady, Lauryn              SR Winfield                 27.08   NWI   4   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, McKenna            12 Bridgeport               56.85   8  10   
  2 Bowen, Isabella           10 Bridgeport               59.55   8   8   
  3 Brown, Cori               SO Northwest              1:02.34   8   6   
  4 Somuah, Chrithans         JR Reservoir              1:03.54   8   4   
  5 Wilson, Catie             11 Bridgeport             1:03.79   7   2   
  6 Jordan, Kalei             FR Winfield               1:04.55   8   1   
  7 Dulaney, Annabel          FR Northwest              1:04.61   8 
  8 Yommer, Jenna             JR Northern Garrett       1:04.78   7 
  9 Raines, Ravae             FR Winfield "b"           1:05.20   7 
 10 Jones, Jayda              FR Reservoir              1:05.23   7 
 11 Akpona, Modukpe           SO Northwest              1:05.24   7 
 12 Peck, Kylee               JR Northern Garrett       1:07.00   6 
 13 Ricketts, Sarah           FR Reservoir              1:07.11   6 
 14 Freeman, Rheannon         11 Bridgeport JV          1:07.47   6 
 15 Bennett, Brooke              Lewis                  1:07.61   5 
 16 Hudson, Lauren            FR Winfield               1:07.88   6 
 17 Ray, Mercedes             FR Liberty                1:08.53   2 
 18 Hendricks, Mackenzie         Lewis                  1:08.90   6 
 19 Kelly, Samantha           FR Allegany               1:08.99   4 
 20 Crowe, Allyson            JR Allegany               1:09.56   6 
 21 Perri, Michaela           10 Bridgeport JV          1:10.70   3 
 22 Robinette, Auctavyia      FR Keyser                 1:11.24   4 
 23 Powell, Sadie             SO Northern Garrett       1:11.71   5 
 24 Ashley, Melissa           10 Roane                  1:11.97   5 
 25 McGrew, Mara              FR Winfield "b"           1:12.27   5 
 26 Leake, Jasmine               Braxton                1:13.03   5 
 27 Parkin, Emma              10 Roane                  1:13.17   5 
 27 Burk, Savana              FR Liberty                1:13.17   2 
 29 Hendley, Ariya            FR Robert C. Byrd         1:14.11   4 
 30 Cottrill, Shelby          11 Roane                  1:14.36   4 
 31 Moreland, Abby            JR Keyser                 1:14.75   3 
 32 Johnson, Sydnie           JR Winfield "b"           1:15.12   4 
 33 Doll, Kylie               SO Keyser                 1:16.10   4 
 34 Atkinson, Erin            JR Allegany               1:16.56   3 
 35 Stamper, Madison             Winfield "b"          x1:20.32   3 
 36 Tyree, Breanna            SO Independence           1:20.68   2 
 37 Kelbaugh, Madison         SR Nicholas               1:26.88   3 
 38 Moose, Payton             JR Nicholas               2:06.74   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Grace               SO Winfield               2:23.12   2  10   
  2 Jordan, Kalei             FR Winfield               2:25.70   2   8   
  3 Muller, Julia             10 Bridgeport             2:25.75   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Isabella        SO Winfield               2:29.60   2   4   
  5 Louk, Emily                  Lewis                  2:32.27   2   2   
  6 Upole, Bailee             SO Northern Garrett       2:34.68   2   1   
  7 George, Kirstin           10 Bridgeport             2:35.92   2 
  8 Woods, Alyssa             JR Nicholas               2:36.90   2 
  9 Mathur, Ananya            SR Reservoir              2:37.82   2 
 10 Riley, Madison            SR Liberty                2:38.52   2 
 11 Moore, Hannah             SO Liberty                2:39.13   2 
 12 Branham, Marissa          SO Northwest              2:39.58   2 
 13 Pham, Cassidy             SR Reservoir              2:39.93   2 
 14 Parandhamaia, Faith       JR Northern Garrett       2:40.74   2 
 15 Frye, Olivia              FR Philip Barbour         2:44.64   2 
 16 Martin, Lucianna          JR Nicholas               2:45.12   2 
 17 Perri, Michaela           10 Bridgeport JV          2:45.34   2 
 18 O'Dell, Michaela          SO Nicholas               2:45.81   1 
 19 Van't Hoff, Blair         JR Reservoir              2:46.72   2 
 20 Thrush, Adelle            FR Robert C. Byrd         2:47.50   2 
 21 Frye, Cami                   Winfield "b"           2:47.87   2 
 22 Starcher, Madison         FR Winfield "b"           2:48.04   2 
 23 Tranum, Peighton          FR Keyser                 2:48.33   2 
 24 Campbell, Emma            09 Bridgeport             2:49.16   1 
 25 Keene, Shania             FR Philip Barbour         2:50.57   1 
 26 Kelly, Samantha           FR Allegany               2:50.89   1 
 27 Beitzel, Casey            SO Northern Garrett       2:52.42   1 
 28 Hess, Allison             09 Bridgeport JV          2:53.12   1 
 29 Bennett, Brooke              Lewis                  2:55.25   2 
 30 Crowe, Allyson            JR Allegany               2:56.24   1 
 31 Harlan, Silken            10 Roane                  2:56.35   1 
 32 Swick, Kaitlin            JR Philip Barbour         2:57.38   1 
 33 Shamblin, Madison         FR Winfield "b"           2:58.09   1 
 34 Atkinson, Erin            JR Allegany               2:58.44   1 
 35 Redman, La'Ante           SR Keyser                 3:00.86   1 
 36 Baker, Leann              SO Keyser                 3:02.66   1 
 37 regan, kaitlyn            JR Poca                   3:03.29   1 
 38 Vincent, Vaughn           09 Bridgeport JV          3:05.99   1 
 39 Burk, Savana              FR Liberty                3:06.89   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rittinger, Alyssa         SR Winfield               5:29.82   2  10   
  2 Muller, Julia             10 Bridgeport             5:31.57   2   8   
  3 Lumadue, Anna             JR Winfield               5:39.25   2   6   
  4 Branham, Marissa          SO Northwest              5:41.75   2   4   
  5 Woods, Alyssa             JR Nicholas               5:42.97   2   2   
  6 Purvis, Kyleena           JR Keyser                 5:46.79   2   1   
  7 Frye, Olivia              FR Philip Barbour         5:50.77   2 
  8 Parandhamaia, Faith       JR Northern Garrett       5:51.94   2 
  9 Moore, Hannah             SO Liberty                5:54.04   2 
 10 Lee, Helena               FR Northwest              5:56.19   2 
 11 Thrush, Adelle            FR Robert C. Byrd         6:02.76   2 
 12 Harlan, Silken            10 Roane                  6:04.08   1 
 13 Soltesz, Jenna            11 Bridgeport             6:06.26   1 
 14 O'Dell, Michaela          SO Nicholas               6:06.55   1 
 15 Martin, Lucianna          JR Nicholas               6:10.11   2 
 16 Magrath, Melissa          JR Allegany               6:11.13   2 
 17 Kincaid, Desiree          12 Roane                  6:12.67   1 
 18 Hess, Allison             09 Bridgeport JV          6:16.88   1 
 19 Redman, La'Ante           SR Keyser                 6:18.32   1 
 20 Rhoten, Ana               SO Northern Garrett       6:21.09   1 
 21 Wagner, Brooke            09 Bridgeport JV          6:27.65   1 
 22 Shaper, Summer            SO Northern Garrett       6:29.84   1 
 23 Johns, Krissy             SR Winfield "b"           6:32.17   1 
 24 Hankins, Madison          FR Liberty                6:41.70   1 
 25 Baker, Leann              SO Keyser                 6:48.54   1 
 26 Milliman, Kayla           11 Bridgeport             6:54.33   1 
 27 Burkett, Kelsie           JR Allegany               7:03.78   1 
 28 Wagner, Bridget           09 Bridgeport JV          7:15.24   1 
 29 Phillips, Kirstin         JR Liberty                7:17.50   1 
 30 Pennesi, Carmen           09 Roane                  7:21.57   1 
 31 McMillion, Sophia         FR Robert C. Byrd         7:26.73   1 
 32 Helle, Lizzie             SR Allegany               7:37.91   1 
 -- Pham, Cassidy             SR Reservoir                  DNF   1 
 -- Fronaphel, Peyton         FR Winfield                   DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melvin, Jessica           JR Philip Barbour        11:40.11   10   
  2 Cortez, Annabel           SO Reservoir             11:48.11    8   
  3 Zarate, Sofia             SR Northwest             11:48.62    6   
  4 Purvis, Kyleena           JR Keyser                11:51.38    4   
  5 Campbell, Emma            09 Bridgeport            11:57.85    2   
  6 Hodge, Kierra             JR Philip Barbour        12:00.91    1   
  7 Lumadue, Anna             JR Winfield              12:02.79  
  8 Kistler, Brooke           FR Northwest             12:21.45  
  9 Louk, Emily                  Lewis                 12:24.72  
 10 Magrath, Melissa          JR Allegany              12:38.92  
 11 Jividen, Danielle         JR Winfield              12:41.04  
 12 Harlan, Silken            10 Roane                 12:51.38  
 13 Ferrell, Caroline         12 Bridgeport            12:51.95  
 14 Soltesz, Jenna            11 Bridgeport            12:55.83  
 15 Rhoten, Ana               SO Northern Garrett      12:59.00  
 16 Thrush, Adelle            FR Robert C. Byrd        12:59.42  
 17 Burkett, Kelsie           JR Allegany              13:01.52  
 18 Warnick, Ella             FR Northern Garrett      13:14.53  
 19 Kelbaugh, Madison         SR Nicholas              13:19.74  
 20 Wagner, Brooke            09 Bridgeport JV         13:27.34  
 21 Morais, Lindsey           10 Bridgeport JV         14:07.06  
 22 Butts, Cortney            FR Keyser                14:41.70  
 23 McDonald, Christina       JR Keyser                14:52.84  
 24 Phillips, Kirstin         JR Liberty               15:21.75  
 25 Pennesi, Carmen           09 Roane                 15:45.92  
 26 Helle, Lizzie             SR Allegany              16:09.68  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pessima, Editta           JR Northwest                15.20q  NWI  7 
  2 Lawman, Mary              SR Winfield                 15.46q  NWI  6 
  3 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya   SR Reservoir                15.99q  NWI  5 
  4 Bady, Lauryn              SR Winfield                 16.03q  NWI  4 
  5 Sy, Yayé                  JR Northwest                16.59q  NWI  3 
  6 Tabugbo, Adaobi           FR Reservoir                17.16q  NWI  1 
  7 Miller, Ashton            11 Bridgeport               17.52   NWI  5 
  8 Riffle, Alisha            JR Nicholas                 17.76   NWI  6 
  8 Kinney, Sarah             09 Bridgeport JV            17.76   NWI  2 
 10 Huss, Talyah              JR Northwest                17.93   NWI  6 
 11 Gray, Natalie             SR Allegany                 18.03   NWI  2 
 12 Davis, Hailie             10 Bridgeport               18.23   NWI  1 
 13 Teets, Khara              SR Keyser                   18.28   NWI  4 
 14 Walker, Carly             SO Winfield                 18.63   NWI  3 
 15 Stickley, Toni            JR Keyser                   18.71   NWI  5 
 16 Faye, Kimayah             FR Reservoir                18.74   NWI  3 
 17 White, Bajur              SR Keyser                   18.76   NWI  2 
 18 Judy, Samantha            SO Winfield "b"             18.87   NWI  2 
 19 Layman, Charlotte         JR Liberty                  18.96   NWI  1 
 20 Snider, Alyssa            FR Robert C. Byrd           19.33   NWI  3 
 21 Simons, Lura              SO Robert C. Byrd           19.44   NWI  4 
 22 Cooper, Leah              SO Winfield "b"             19.55   NWI  1 
 23 Hudson, Emily             FR Winfield "b"             20.38   NWI  7 
 24 Bovino, Isabella          SO Robert C. Byrd           20.56   NWI  6 
 25 Defino, Maria             10 Bridgeport JV            20.64   NWI  5 
 26 Deitz, Elizabeth          JR Nicholas                 21.05   NWI  4 
 27 White, Ellie              SR Northern Garrett         21.48   NWI  4 
 28 Mitchem, Mackenna         SO Independence             21.69   NWI  5 
 29 Green, Allyson            JR Philip Barbour           21.79   NWI  3 
 30 Tyler, Tarissa            SR Liberty                  21.80   NWI  7 
 31 Jackson, Hannah           FR Nicholas                 22.01   NWI  6 
 32 Fike, Tori                FR Northern Garrett         25.43   NWI  2 
 33 Gank, Sammi               FR Northern Garrett         27.18   NWI  2 
 -- McKown, Hannah            11 Roane                       FS   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pessima, Editta           JR Northwest                15.27   NWI  10   
  2 Lawman, Mary              SR Winfield                 15.28   NWI   8   
  3 Bady, Lauryn              SR Winfield                 15.76   NWI   6   
  4 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya   SR Reservoir                16.86   NWI   4   
  5 Sy, Yayé                  JR Northwest                16.94   NWI   2   
  6 Tabugbo, Adaobi           FR Reservoir                17.46   NWI   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pessima, Editta           JR Northwest                44.18   6  10   
  2 Smith, McKenna            12 Bridgeport               44.57   6   8   
  3 White, Bajur              SR Keyser                   50.74   5   6   
  4 Sy, Yayé                  JR Northwest                50.86   6   4   
  5 Napier, Taryn             SR Winfield                 51.02   6   2   
  6 Walker, Carly             SO Winfield                 51.14   5   1   
  7 Gray, Natalie             SR Allegany                 51.35   5 
  8 Huss, Talyah              JR Northwest                51.63   5 
  9 Meade, Emily              09 Bridgeport               51.71   4 
 10 Arbogast, Olivia          10 Bridgeport               51.81   4 
 11 Hoff, Savannah            SO Winfield                 52.66   6 
 12 Jefferson, Jasmine        SR Reservoir                54.35   4 
 13 Hudson, Emily             FR Winfield "b"             54.82   5 
 14 Albert, Avory             JR Winfield                x55.51   4 
 15 Wojciechowicz, Ashley     12 Bridgeport JV            55.81   2 
 15 Stickley, Toni            JR Keyser                   55.81   3 
 17 Cooper, Leah              SO Winfield "b"             56.33   4 
 18 Wine, Ciera               SR Nicholas                 56.34   3 
 19 Stern, Bethany            SR Liberty                  56.91   4 
 20 Adekola, Safinat          SO Reservoir                57.65   3 
 21 Mitchem, Mackenna         SO Independence             57.77   3 
 22 Jackson, Hannah           FR Nicholas                 57.90   3 
 23 Tillman, Janie            SO Keyser                   58.98   3 
 24 Kinney, Sarah             09 Bridgeport JV          1:00.43   2 
 25 Villasenor, Galilea       FR Nicholas               1:00.53   1 
 26 Ashley, Melissa           10 Roane                  1:00.69   2 
 27 Green, Allyson            JR Philip Barbour         1:01.53   1 
 28 Fike, Tori                FR Northern Garrett       1:01.66   1 
 29 White, Ellie              SR Northern Garrett       1:02.77   1 
 30 Means, Kayla              SO Robert C. Byrd         1:03.20   1 
 31 Gank, Sammi               FR Northern Garrett       1:04.90   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest High                                        49.11   3  10   
     1)                                 2) Pessima, Editta JR             
     3) Bateky, Stephanie SR            4) Wright, Taylor SO              
  2 Bridgeport High School                                52.32   3   8   
     1) Bowen, Isabella 10              2) Hart, Juliet 10                
     3) Wilson, Catie 11                4) Miller, Ashton 11              
  3 Winfield High School                                  52.70   3   6   
     1) Wallace, Molly FR               2) Cavender, Sydney JR            
     3)                                 4) Hinkle, Carly SR               
  4 Roane County High School                              53.69   3   4   
     1) McKown, Hannah 11               2) Godbey, Danielle 11            
     3) Strickland, Kayla 11            4) Raines, Josie 12               
  5 Winfield High School "b"                              54.03   2   2   
     1) Pauley, Julianne FR             2) Wikel, Dezeria SO              
  6 Liberty High School                                   54.93   3   1   
     1) Caroli, Kamryn SO               2) Allen, Ashton SO               
     3) Messenger, Avery FR             4) Rhodes, Josie JR               
  7 Northern Garrett High School                          55.73   2 
     1) Lewis, Jade JR                  2) Yommer, Jenna JR               
     3) Yommer, Hailey SR               4) Lowdermilk, Haley SR           
  8 Keyser High School                                    56.10   2 
     1) Fields, Alyvea SR               2) Amoruso, Briana JR             
     3) Turner, Alexis SO               4) Teets, Khara SR                
  9 Lewis County High School                              56.33   2 
     1) Post, Sarah                     2) Kemper, Emily                  
     3) Walker, Meagan                  4) Spangler, Emilee               
 10 Nicholas County High School                           57.14   2 
     1) Martin, Jessica SO              2) Deitz, Elizabeth JR            
     3) Riffle, Alisha JR               4) Simms, Katie SR                
 11 Robert C. Byrd High School                            57.33   2 
     1) Holyfield, Jessica SR           2) Snider, Alyssa FR              
     3) Iquinto-Jones, Gabriella FR     4) Hendley, Ariya FR              
 12 Bridgeport Indians Girls JV                           58.75   1 
     1) Galan, Lexi 10                  2) Wilson, Madie 09               
     3) Alfred, Abbie 09                4) Shaver, Anna 10                
 13 Braxton County High School                            59.97   1 
     1) Greenlief, McKenzie             2) Kearns, Drina                  
     3) Manns, Lauren                   4) Utt, Victoria                  
 14 Poca High School Boys and Girl                      1:02.93   1 
     1) pontier, jessie SO              2) cochran, hayley SO             
     3) gibson, destiny JR              4) rollins, allyssa SR            
 -- Reservoir High School                                    DQ   3 
     1) Turner, Diamond SR              2) Taitt, Asha FR                 
     3) Tabugbo, Adaobi FR              4) Collins, Imani JR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest High                                      1:47.39   3  10   
     1) Adarkwa, Alice                  2) Benjamin, Khienya JR           
     3) Correia, Lananda SR             4) Brown, Cori SO                 
  2 Winfield High School                                1:47.61   3   8   
     1) Wallace, Molly FR               2) Napier, Taryn SR               
     3) Bady, Lauryn SR                 4) Hinkle, Carly SR               
  3 Bridgeport High School                              1:50.35   3   6   
     1) Crowder, Kristen 10             2) Hart, Juliet 10                
     3) Wilson, Catie 11                4) Meade, Emily 09                
  4 Winfield High School "b"                            1:54.69   2   4   
     1) Raines, Ravae FR                2) Pauley, Julianne FR            
     3) Bryant, Emily FR                4)                                
  5 Roane County High School                            1:56.65   2   2   
     1) Godbey, Danielle 11             2) Drennen, Chasity 11            
     3) Strickland, Kayla 11            4) McKown, Hannah 11              
  6 Keyser High School                                  1:57.28   3   1   
     1) Fields, Alyvea SR               2) Amoruso, Briana JR             
     3) Teets, Khara SR                 4) White, Bajur SR                
  7 Liberty High School                                 1:58.02   3 
     1) Messenger, Avery FR             2) Everly, Wylie JR               
     3) Caroli, Kamryn SO               4) Allen, Ashton SO               
  8 Northern Garrett High School                        1:59.14   2 
     1) Lewis, Jade JR                  2) Yommer, Jenna JR               
     3) Yommer, Hailey SR               4) Lowdermilk, Haley SR           
  9 Robert C. Byrd High School                          1:59.97   2 
     1) Holyfield, Jessica SR           2) Hendley, Ariya FR              
     3) Iquinto-Jones, Gabriella FR     4) Willey, Hayley SO              
 10 Bridgeport Indians Girls JV                         2:00.71   1 
     1) Boggs, Addison 09               2) DelGreco, Sophia 10            
     3) Vincent, Vaughn 09              4) Shaver, Anna 10                
 11 Lewis County High School                            2:02.18   2 
     1) Hendricks, Mackenzie            2) Life, Alicia                   
     3) Walker, Meagan                  4) Post, Sarah                    
 12 Braxton County High School                          2:08.08   2 
     1) Kearns, Drina                   2) Utt, Victoria                  
     3) Manns, Lauren                   4) Greenlief, McKenzie            
 13 Poca High School Boys and Girl                      2:18.37   1 
     1) fisher, makayla SR              2) gibson, destiny JR             
     3) cochran, hayley SO              4) pontier, jessie SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgeport High School                              4:16.31   3  10   
     1) George, Kirstin 10              2) Wilson, Catie 11               
     3) Eddy, McKenna 09                4) Crowder, Kristen 10            
  2 Winfield High School                                4:16.32   3   8   
     1) Cole, Grace SO                  2) Napier, Taryn SR               
     3) Robinson, Isabella SO           4)                                
  3 Northwest High                                      4:17.05   3   6   
     1) Dulaney, Annabel FR             2) Santini, Ashley SR             
     3) Benjamin, Khienya JR            4) Zarate, Sofia SR               
  4 Reservoir High School                               4:20.57   3   4   
     1) Somuah, Chrithans JR            2) Collins, Imani JR              
     3) Jones, Jayda FR                 4) Ricketts, Sarah FR             
  5 Liberty High School                                 4:33.05   2   2   
     1) Everly, Wylie JR                2) Messenger, Avery FR            
     3) Stern, Bethany SR               4) Ray, Mercedes FR               
  6 Lewis County High School                            4:36.58   3   1   
     1) Hendricks, Mackenzie            2) Flesher, Sarah                 
     3) Bennett, Brooke                 4) Spangler, Emilee               
  7 Northern Garrett High School                        4:38.86   2 
     1) Parandhamaia, Faith JR          2) Peck, Kylee JR                 
     3) Powell, Sadie SO                4) Yommer, Jenna JR               
  8 Keyser High School                                  4:43.67   3 
     1) Robinette, Auctavyia FR         2) Tranum, Peighton FR            
     3) Redman, La'Ante SR              4) Purvis, Kyleena JR             
  9 Braxton County High School                          4:47.17   2 
     1) Brown, Tristen                  2) Drake, Hannah                  
     3) Utt, Victoria                   4) Leake, Jasmine                 
 10 Winfield High School "b"                            4:50.58   2 
     1) Hudson, Emily FR                2) Karnes, Isabella FR            
     3) Johnson, Sydnie JR              4)                                
 11 Bridgeport Indians Girls JV                         4:52.30   1 
     1) Liberati, Arionna 10            2) Freeman, Rheannon 11           
     3) Morais, Lindsey 10              4) Vincent, Vaughn 09             
 12 Robert C. Byrd High School                          4:55.44   1 
     1) Means, Kayla SO                 2) Holyfield, Jessica SR          
     3) Thrush, Adelle FR               4) Willey, Hayley SO              
 13 Allegany High School                                4:56.57   2 
     1) Kelly, Samantha FR              2) Atkinson, Erin JR              
     3) Gray, Natalie SR                4) Crowe, Allyson JR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winfield High School                               10:08.72   10   
     1) Fronaphel, Peyton FR            2) Hoff, Savannah SO              
     3) Lumadue, Anna JR                4) Rittinger, Alyssa SR           
  2 Northwest High                                     10:14.38    8   
     1) Dulaney, Annabel FR             2) Correia, Lananda SR            
     3) Lee, Helena FR                  4) Zarate, Sofia SR               
  3 Bridgeport High School                             10:14.94    6   
     1) Muller, Julia 10                2) George, Kirstin 10             
     3) Arbogast, Olivia 10             4) Eddy, McKenna 09               
  4 Lewis County High School                           10:35.53    4   
     1) Spangler, Emilee                2) Flesher, Sarah                 
     3) Bennett, Brooke                 4) Louk, Emily                    
  5 Northern Garrett High School                       10:45.57    2   
     1) Upole, Bailee SO                2) Peck, Kylee JR                 
     3) Burdock, Abby SR                4) Parandhamaia, Faith JR         
  6 Reservoir High School                              10:50.81    1   
     1) Mathur, Ananya SR               2) Cortez, Annabel SO             
     3) Van't Hoff, Blair JR            4) Pham, Cassidy SR               
  7 Liberty High School                                11:06.76  
     1) Riley, Madison SR               2) Hankins, Madison FR            
     3) Ray, Mercedes FR                4) Moore, Hannah SO               
  8 Nicholas County High School                        11:20.80  
     1) Martin, Lucianna JR             2) O'Dell, Michaela SO            
     3) Woods, Alyssa JR                4) Kelbaugh, Madison SR           
  9 Keyser High School                                 11:27.13  
     1) Tranum, Peighton FR             2) Robinette, Auctavyia FR        
     3) Redman, La'Ante SR              4) Purvis, Kyleena JR             
 10 Winfield High School "b"                           11:41.52  
     1) Starcher, Madison FR            2) Shamblin, Madison FR           
     3) McGrew, Mara FR                 4) Johns, Krissy SR               
 11 Bridgeport Indians Girls JV                        11:44.58  
     1) Wagner, Brooke 09               2) Wagner, Bridget 09             
     3) Hess, Allison 09                4) Perri, Michaela 10             
 12 Allegany High School                               11:51.02  
     1) Atkinson, Erin JR               2) Crowe, Allyson JR              
     3) Magrath, Melissa JR             4) Kelly, Samantha FR             
 13 Roane County High School                           11:56.80  
     1) Kincaid, Desiree 12             2) Parkin, Emma 10                
     3) Cossin, Calissa 10              4) Harlan, Silken 10              
 14 Poca High School Boys and Girl                     12:31.48  
     1) fisher, makayla SR              2) gladwell, liberty FR           
     3) larch, hanna JR                 4) regan, kaitlyn JR              
 
Girls 4x102.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winfield High School                                1:06.36   5  10   
     1) Bady, Lauryn SR                 2) Hoff, Savannah SO              
     3) Napier, Taryn SR                4) Lawman, Mary SR                
  2 Northwest High                                      1:09.05   4   8   
     1) Sy, Yayé JR                     2) Correia, Lananda SR            
     3) Pessima, Editta JR              4) Huss, Talyah JR                
  3 Bridgeport High School                              1:12.15   3   6   
     1) Meade, Emily 09                 2) Miller, Ashton 11              
     3) Hefner, Payton 10               4) Davis, Hailie 10               
  4 Keyser High School                                  1:12.16   5   4   
     1) White, Bajur SR                 2) Stickley, Toni JR              
     3) Turner, Alexis SO               4) Teets, Khara SR                
  5 Lewis County High School                            1:15.07   2   2   
     1) Spangler, Emilee                2) Life, Alicia                   
     3) Walker, Meagan                  4) Post, Sarah                    
  6 Nicholas County High School                         1:17.84   2   1   
     1) Riffle, Alisha JR               2) Deitz, Elizabeth JR            
     3) Villasenor, Galilea FR          4) Wine, Ciera SR                 
  7 Robert C. Byrd High School                          1:18.58   4 
     1) Iquinto-Jones, Gabriella FR     2) Snider, Alyssa FR              
     3) Means, Kayla SO                 4) Simons, Lura SO                
  8 Reservoir High School                               1:18.69   5 
     1) Cooper-Marshall, Janaya SR      2) Adekola, Safinat SO            
     3) Tabugbo, Adaobi FR              4) Faye, Kimayah FR               
  9 Bridgeport Indians Girls JV                         1:18.76   1 
     1) Defino, Maria 10                2) Kinney, Sarah 09               
     3) Liberati, Arionna 10            4) Wojciechowicz, Ashley 12       
 10 Winfield High School "b"                            1:19.48   3 
     1) Hudson, Emily FR                2) Judy, Samantha SO              
 -- Roane County High School                                 DQ   4 
     1) Godbey, Danielle 11             2) Drennen, Chasity 11            
     3) Strickland, Kayla 11            4) McKown, Hannah 11              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Carly             SR Winfield               5-08.00   10   
  2 Wright, Taylor            SO Northwest              5-04.00    8   
  3 Willey, Hayley            SO Robert C. Byrd         5-00.00    5   
  3 Moore, Hannah             SO Liberty                5-00.00    5   
  5 Crowder, Kristen          10 Bridgeport             4-10.00    1.50
  5 Stern, Bethany            SR Liberty                4-10.00    1.50
  7 Gibson, Alyson            09 Bridgeport            J4-10.00  
  8 Bateky, Stephanie         SR Northwest             J4-10.00  
  9 Marple, Rory              10 Bridgeport             4-08.00  
  9 Cartwright, Caroline      JR Winfield               4-08.00  
 11 Shaver, Anna              10 Bridgeport JV          4-06.00  
 11 Kom Liapoe, Liz-Maelle    JR Northwest              4-06.00  
 11 Jefferson, Jasmine        SR Reservoir              4-06.00  
 11 James, Jaden              JR Reservoir              4-06.00  
 11 Adams, Hannah             JR Independence           4-06.00  
 11 Peck, Kylee               JR Northern Garrett       4-06.00  
 11 Cooper, Leah              SO Winfield "b"           4-06.00  
 -- Willison, Kayla           JR Keyser                      NH  
 -- Powell, Sadie             SO Northern Garrett            NH  
 -- Drake, Hannah                Braxton                     NH  
 -- Riley, Madison            SR Liberty                     NH  
 -- Gray, Natalie             SR Allegany                    NH  
 -- Brakeall, Zayne           JR Allegany                    NH  
 -- Walker, Meagan               Lewis                       NH  
 -- Moreland, Abby            JR Keyser                      NH  
 -- Hicks, Autumn             FR Independence                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Shannon            JR Winfield               9-06.00   10   
  2 Albert, Avory             JR Winfield              J9-06.00    8   
  3 Everly, Wylie             JR Liberty                9-00.00    6   
  4 Love, Jenna               11 Bridgeport             8-00.00    4   
  5 Liberati, Arionna         10 Bridgeport JV          7-06.00    2   
  6 Winkie, Lauren            11 Bridgeport JV         J7-06.00    1   
  7 Means, Kayla              SO Robert C. Byrd        J7-06.00  
  8 Lohmann, Claire           10 Bridgeport            J7-06.00  
  8 DelGreco, Sophia          10 Bridgeport JV         J7-06.00  
 -- Doll, Kylie               SO Keyser                      NH  
 -- Suter, Lindsey            09 Bridgeport                  NH  
 -- Robinson, Katelyn            Lewis                       NH  
 -- Hendley, Ariya            FR Robert C. Byrd              NH  
 -- Brakeall, Zayne           JR Allegany                    NH  
 -- Iquinto-Jones, Gabriella  FR Robert C. Byrd              NH  
 -- Stickley, Toni            JR Keyser                      NH  
 -- Moreland, Abby            JR Keyser                      NH  
 -- Snyder, Whitney           SO Northwest                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Santini, Ashley           SR Northwest             17-07.75   NWI  10   
  2 Boyle, Aubree             JR Allegany              17-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Raines, Josie             12 Roane                 17-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Bateky, Stephanie         SR Northwest             16-08.00   NWI   4   
  5 Jordan, Kalei             FR Winfield              16-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Lawman, Mary              SR Winfield              16-02.50   NWI   1   
  7 Cooper-Marshall, Janaya   SR Reservoir             15-09.25   NWI 
  8 Kincaid, Hannah           SO Independence          15-02.50   NWI 
  9 Cavender, Sydney          JR Winfield              14-11.00   NWI 
 10 Blankenship, Dericka      SR Nicholas              14-03.75   NWI 
 11 Yommer, Hailey            SR Northern Garrett      14-02.00   NWI 
 12 Tranum, Peighton          FR Keyser                13-11.50   NWI 
 13 French, Olivia            JR Liberty               13-11.00   NWI 
 14 Hamp, Heritage            SR Northern Garrett      13-10.00   NWI 
 14 Allen, Ashton             SO Liberty               13-10.00   NWI 
 16 Brakeall, Zayne           JR Allegany              13-09.00   NWI 
 17 DelGreco, Sophia          10 Bridgeport JV         13-07.00   NWI 
 18 Kom Liapoe, Liz-Maelle    JR Northwest             13-05.50   NWI 
 19 Post, Sarah                  Lewis                 13-04.00   NWI 
 20 Meade, Emily              09 Bridgeport            13-00.25   NWI 
 21 James, Jaden              JR Reservoir             12-08.75   NWI 
 22 Caroli, Kamryn            SO Liberty               12-04.00   NWI 
 23 Turner, Alexis            SO Keyser                12-03.00   NWI 
 24 Lewis, Jade               JR Northern Garrett      12-01.50   NWI 
 25 Gibson, Alyson            09 Bridgeport            11-11.00   NWI 
 26 Cossin, Calissa           10 Roane                 11-04.00   NWI 
 26 Drennen, Chasity          11 Roane                 11-04.00   NWI 
 28 Edwards, Sydney              Lewis                 10-02.00   NWI 
 29 Galan, Lexi               10 Bridgeport JV         10-00.50   NWI 
 30 Doll, Kylie               SO Keyser                 9-08.00   NWI 
 -- Stutler, Melea               Lewis                     FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayman, Aislyn            SR Point Pleasant        38-04.75   10   
  2 Neville, Kacey            JR Philip Barbour        36-11.50    8   
  3 Willison, Kayla           JR Keyser                32-06.00    6   
  4 Layman, Makenna           SR Keyser                31-11.00    4   
  5 Battle, Precious          SO Northwest             31-10.50    2   
  6 Boswell, Abrah            SO Robert C. Byrd        31-10.00    1   
  7 Alli, Lola                JR Reservoir             31-01.00  
  8 McCullough, Madya         09 Bridgeport            30-03.00  
  9 Njelita, Chinomso         SR Northwest             30-00.00  
 10 Taylor, Aubryn            JR Keyser                29-04.00  
 11 Roush, Morgan             SR Point Pleasant        29-02.75  
 12 Waggoner, Kim             10 Roane                 29-02.00  
 13 Adekola, Tosin            FR Reservoir             28-06.00  
 14 Gleason, Hannah           FR Point Pleasant        28-00.00  
 15 Tyler, Tarissa            SR Liberty               27-02.00  
 16 Holyfield, Madison        FR Robert C. Byrd        27-00.00  
 17 Bradburn, Alexa           SO Allegany              26-03.50  
 18 Julian, Savannah          SR Winfield              25-08.25  
 19 Wertz, Taylor             JR Northern Garrett      25-08.00  
 20 Life, Alicia                 Lewis                 25-06.50  
 21 Ogunleye, Faith           JR Reservoir             25-02.00  
 22 Kemper, Emily                Lewis                 25-01.50  
 23 Correia, London           SO Northwest             25-00.50  
 24 Griffith, Marinda         10 Bridgeport            24-04.25  
 25 Grim, Hannah              SR Nicholas              23-08.75  
 26 Galford, Erin             JR Liberty               23-07.50  
 27 Austin, Emily             FR Philip Barbour        23-00.75  
 28 james, shayna             SO Poca                  23-00.50  
 29 Bradford, Arletha         JR Independence          22-09.75  
 30 Muhly-Alexander, Laurel   10 Bridgeport JV         22-07.00  
 31 Hamp, Heritage            SR Northern Garrett      22-02.00  
 32 Wojciechowicz, Ashley     12 Bridgeport JV         22-00.00  
 33 Patterson, Olivia         10 Roane                 21-11.50  
 34 Basham, Erin              FR Winfield              21-07.50  
 35 Brady, Becca              FR Robert C. Byrd        21-00.75  
 36 Woods, Hailey             SO Nicholas              21-00.00  
 37 Hicks, Autumn             FR Independence          20-11.00  
 38 Hypes, Cambri             JR Nicholas              20-10.50  
 39 Milliman, Kayla           11 Bridgeport            19-06.00  
 40 Edwards, Sydney              Lewis                 18-08.00  
 41 Wolodkin, Gina            JR Allegany              17-10.25  
 42 Bailey, Bryahana          SR Independence          17-06.25  
 43 Sovine, Skylar            FR Winfield              17-05.00  
 44 Randolph, Khyler          09 Bridgeport JV         17-00.00  
 45 gwynn, ariel              SR Poca B                15-11.50  
 46 Richards, Ally            FR Liberty               15-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayman, Aislyn            SR Point Pleasant          127-02   10   
  2 Alli, Lola                JR Reservoir               105-01    8   
  3 Simons, Lura              SO Robert C. Byrd          103-02    6   
  4 Neville, Kacey            JR Philip Barbour       102-10.50    4   
  5 Willison, Kayla           JR Keyser                   97-00    2   
  6 McCullough, Madya         09 Bridgeport               93-05    1   
  7 Strait, Abby              12 Bridgeport               91-07  
  8 Wertz, Taylor             JR Northern Garrett      88-05.50  
  9 Holyfield, Madison        FR Robert C. Byrd           86-07  
 10 Wojciechowicz, Ashley     12 Bridgeport JV            86-06  
 11 Layman, Makenna           SR Keyser                   86-05  
 12 Roush, Morgan             SR Point Pleasant           86-04  
 13 Julian, Savannah          SR Winfield                 85-04  
 14 Waggoner, Kim             10 Roane                    79-06  
 15 Bradburn, Alexa           SO Allegany                 78-00  
 15 Boswell, Abrah            SO Robert C. Byrd           78-00  
 17 Patterson, Olivia         10 Roane                    76-05  
 18 Wolodkin, Gina            JR Allegany                 74-00  
 19 Ogunleye, Faith           JR Reservoir             73-03.50  
 20 Taylor, Aubryn            JR Keyser                   73-03  
 21 Kearns, Drina                Braxton                  73-00  
 22 Gleason, Hannah           FR Point Pleasant           72-06  
 23 Blankenship, Dericka      SR Nicholas                 71-00  
 24 Galford, Erin             JR Liberty                  70-06  
 25 Ellis, Mercedes           JR Northwest                70-04  
 26 Adekola, Tosin            FR Reservoir                69-00  
 27 Palmer, Sarah             11 Bridgeport               65-07  
 28 Wilson, Sydney            JR Liberty                  64-05  
 29 Vincent, Madison          10 Bridgeport JV            62-03  
 30 Tomes, Avery              11 Bridgeport JV            61-03  
 31 Bradford, Arletha         JR Independence             60-09  
 32 Njelita, Chinomso         SR Northwest                58-11  
 33 Amos, Shyann              FR Liberty                  58-04  
 34 Bailey, Bryahana          SR Independence          57-10.50  
 35 james, shayna             SO Poca                  57-09.50  
 36 Bateky, Stephanie         SR Northwest                55-08  
 37 Austin, Emily             FR Philip Barbour        54-08.50  
 38 Basham, Erin              FR Winfield                 53-02  
 39 Hamp, Heritage            SR Northern Garrett         51-10  
 40 Sovine, Skylar            FR Winfield                 46-03  
 41 Dempsey, Maggie              Nicholas                 44-06  
 42 gwynn, ariel              SR Poca B                   36-04  
 -- Edwards, Sydney              Lewis                       ND  
 -- Adams, Jasmine               Independence                ND  

 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winfield High School       138        2) Bridgeport High School    118.50
    3) Northwest High             108        4) Reservoir High School      30   
    5) KEYSER HIGH SCHOOL          28        6) Allegany High School       24   
    7) Philip Barbour High School  23        8) Point Pleasant High Schoo  20   
    9) Liberty High School         17.50    10) Robert C. Byrd High Schoo  12   
   10) Roane County High School    12       12) Lewis County High School    9   
   13) Winfield High School "B"     6       14) Nicholas County High Scho   3   
   14) Bridgeport Indians Girls J   3       14) Northern Garrett High Sch   3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High             108        2) Winfield High School       79   
    3) Reservoir High School       61        4) Bridgeport High School     57   
    4) KEYSER HIGH SCHOOL          57        6) Lewis County High School   34   
    7) Northern Garrett High Scho  32        8) Roane County High School   31   
    9) Robert C. Byrd High School  29       10) South Harrison High Schoo  20   
   11) Point Pleasant High School  12       12) Allegany High School       10   
   12) Poca High School Boys and   10       12) Braxton County High Schoo  10   
   15) Liberty High School          2       15) Nicholas County High Scho   2   
   15) Independence High school     2       18) Philip Barbour High Schoo   1   


Return to Top

Email | About