MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gator Invitational
Hosted By: Resrvoir
Ellicott City, Maryland
2017-04-29

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2017 08:01 AM
                              Gator Invitational                               
                             Reservoir High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.50  5/3/2003    Aajah Showell, MC DONOUGH                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi             15.30q  8 
  2 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg              15.58q  4 
  3 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Hig             15.77q  5 
  4 Cooper-marshall, Janaya      Reservoir Hi             15.79q  1 
  5 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig             16.03q  6 
  6 Basir, Tara                  Glenelg Coun             16.20q  2 
  7 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers             16.35q  7 
  8 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja      Atholton Hig             16.50q  4 
  9 Luna, Ann                    Harford Tech             16.61q  2 
 10 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol             16.80q  5 
 11 Kothenbeutal, Ashlee         John Carrol              16.83q  3 
 12 James, Ani                   Linganore Hi             16.85q  9 
 13 Palmer, Erin                 Patapsco Hig             16.87q  7 
 14 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre             17.01q  1 
 15 Crenshaw, Kailyn             Parkdale Hig             17.12q  8 
 16 Markoff, Natalie             Tuscarora Hi             17.23q  5 
 17 Chuku, Chika                 John Carrol              17.27   9 
 18 Reeser, Madison              Century High             17.70   2 
 19 Tyson, Joyann                Parkdale Hig             17.75   8 
 20 Dyer, Abrianna               Dover High S             17.84   3 
 21 Douglas, Brianna             Calvert High             17.97   6 
 22 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir Hi             18.20   9 
 23 Haviland, Erin               Harford Tech             18.27   1 
 24 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie              18.34   8 
 25 Salley, Madison              Atholton Hig             18.36   8 
 26 Gallagher, Kathleen          Linganore Hi             18.37   3 
 27 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora Hi             18.38   3 
 28 Brewer, Taylor               John Carrol              18.42   5  18.412
 29 Abdul, Fatima                Bladensburg              18.42   2  18.418
 30 Tyrrell, Caroline            South River              18.46   5 
 31 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol             18.47   7 
 32 Marcoon, Anna                Severna Park             18.49   4 
 33 Hamlett, Macy                Century High             18.51   3 
 34 Menfee, Myah                 Harford Tech             18.57   2 
 35 Emminizer, Amy               South River              18.69   7 
 36 Snyder, Kirsten              Tuscarora Hi             18.88   9 
 37 Jones, Alex                  Severna Park             19.11   7 
 38 Olasimbo, Teni               Mt. Hebron H             19.16   8 
 39 Wong, Lindsey                Dover High S             19.36   1 
 40 Eliker, Amanda               Howard High              19.46   9 
 41 Lawerence, Karli             Glenelg Coun             19.52   8 
 42 Wilkensen, Liana             Walter Johns             19.65   4 
 43 Mezu, Chika                  Westminster              19.82   6  19.813
 44 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn             19.82   6  19.816
 45 Hatfield, Izzy               Middletown H             19.82   8  19.819
 46 Brown, Ellie                 Howard High              19.92   3 
 47 Elliott, Hannah              Middletown H             19.99   3 
 48 Stallings, Ethena            Chesapeake H             20.26   5 
 49 Laing, Dylan                 Huntingtown              20.35   4 
 50 Eiland II, Lorraine          Oakland Mill             20.62   3 
 51 Pope, Jaime                  Huntingtown              20.63   1 
 52 Castle-smith, Gabrielle      Centennial H             20.67   5 
 53 Rowe, Greighson              North Hagers             20.68   4 
 54 Neal-Davis, Ta'Nijah         St. Charles              20.91   2 
 55 Roberts, Roshnee             Oakland Mill             21.18   2 
 56 Sussman, Katish              Sherwood Hig             21.56   6 
 57 Nettleton, Abigail           Chesapeake H             21.85   6 
 58 Claggett, Christan           Frederick Hi             22.26   9 
 59 Ross, Myaiha                 John F. Kenn             22.36   4 
 60 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech             23.00   7 
 -- Booker, Shanya               Western Tech                DQ   7  hooked hurdle
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.50  5/3/2003    Aajah Showell, MC DONOUGH                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi             14.85   2 
  2 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg              15.06   2 
  3 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Hig             15.14   2 
  4 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig             15.18   2 
  5 Cooper-marshall, Janaya      Reservoir Hi             15.31   2 
  6 Palmer, Erin                 Patapsco Hig             15.49   1 
  7 Basir, Tara                  Glenelg Coun             15.95   2 
  8 Kothenbeutal, Ashlee         John Carrol              16.32   1 
  9 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja      Atholton Hig             16.38   2 
 10 Markoff, Natalie             Tuscarora Hi             16.41   1 
 11 James, Ani                   Linganore Hi             16.43   1 
 12 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers             16.62   2 
 13 Luna, Ann                    Harford Tech             16.64   1 
 14 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre             16.77   1 
 15 Crenshaw, Kailyn             Parkdale Hig             16.89   1 
 16 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol             21.01   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.54  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onukwugha, Chisom            Parkdale Hig             14.65q  6 
  2 Bryan, Tyrone                Parkdale Hig             14.66q  7 
  3 Smith, Osita                 Wilde Lake H             14.94q  1 
  4 Chisolm, Tayshaun            Dover High S             15.25q  5  15.249
  5 Waller, James                Glen Burnie              15.25q  3  15.250
  6 Cadogan, Ethan               Long Reach               15.30q  2 
  7 Simpson, Kaya                Harford Tech             15.44q  5 
  8 Somerville, Kasey            St. Vincent              15.46q  1 
  9 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake H             15.51q  4 
 10 Thompson, Travis             Linganore Hi             15.76q  4 
 11 Waters, Jonathan             Dover High S             16.23q  3 
 12 Peart, Javare                Reservoir Hi             16.27q  6 
 13 Cineda, Nathan               John F. Kenn             16.36q  2 
 14 Taylor, Nasier               John F. Kenn             16.40q  7  16.394
 15 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton Hig             16.40q  7  16.400
 16 Bryant, Kyle                 Century High             16.51q  3 
 17 Contreras, Daniel            South River              16.70   1 
 18 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers             16.95   1 
 19 Gilmore, Nate                Howard High              17.02   2 
 20 Olabanji, Emanuel            Bladensburg              17.07   1 
 21 Hunt, Knoll                  South Carrol             17.12   6 
 22 Evans, Tekye                 Hammond High             17.14   7 
 23 Walker, Brian                Middletown H             17.16   4 
 24 Forbes, Ryan                 Atholton Hig             17.33   3 
 25 Dunklin, Justin              Howard High              17.36   2 
 26 Adams, Jordan                St. Charles              17.45   4 
 27 Kombozi, Yamungu             Dundalk High             17.95   5  17.946
 28 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial H             17.95   6  17.948
 29 Heman-Ackah III, Samuel      Harford Tech             18.03   5 
 30 Pajerowski, David            John Carrol              18.04   2 
 31 Best, Jordan                 Archbishop S             18.09   3 
 32 Kent, Nicholas               Mt. Hebron H             18.23   3 
 33 Novak, Mark                  Glen Burnie              18.25   6 
 34 LeRoux, Mathew               Huntingtown              18.52   3 
 35 Burden Ii, Cedric            Reservoir Hi             18.84   7 
 36 Griffin, Steven              Westminster              19.15   1 
 37 Grossman, Jacob              Sherwood Hig             19.36   7 
 38 Simon, Hunter                Severna Park             19.56   5 
 39 Kubista, Collin              South River              20.01   6 
 40 Giard, Adam                  Severna Park             20.03   2 
 41 Holley, Justin               Harford Tech             20.51   2 
 42 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H             20.92   1 
 43 Hancock, Marquis             Crossland Hi             21.50   4 
 44 Otto, Stephen                Archbishop S             22.25   4 
 45 Shipley, Ryan                Middletown H             23.75   6 
 46 Gronlund, Zack               River Hill H             26.54   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 14.54  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan, Tyrone                Parkdale Hig             14.14!  2 
  2 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake H             14.21!  1 
  3 Onukwugha, Chisom            Parkdale Hig             14.31!  2 
  4 Chisolm, Tayshaun            Dover High S             14.58   2 
  5 Smith, Osita                 Wilde Lake H             14.59   2 
  6 Waller, James                Glen Burnie              14.61   2 
  7 Cadogan, Ethan               Long Reach               14.95   2 
  8 Thompson, Travis             Linganore Hi             15.20   1 
  9 Peart, Javare                Reservoir Hi             15.25   1 
 10 Simpson, Kaya                Harford Tech             15.28   2 
 11 Cineda, Nathan               John F. Kenn             15.30   1 
 12 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton Hig             15.41   1 
 13 Somerville, Kasey            St. Vincent              15.81   2 
 14 Bryant, Kyle                 Century High             15.99   1 
 15 Waters, Jonathan             Dover High S             16.10   1 
 16 Taylor, Nasier               John F. Kenn             16.14   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Sponsor: 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi             11.99q 12 
  2 Seaman, Jada                 McDonogh Sch             12.10q 11 
  3 Colbert, Tylar               Franklin Hig             12.45q  9 
  4 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin Hig             12.63q  5 
  5 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora Hi             12.67q  1  12.661
  6 McRae, Taija                 Bladensburg              12.67q 10  12.665
  7 Sule, Seun                   Oakland Mill             12.68q  6 
  8 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill Hig             12.75q  9 
  9 Hill, Nyle                   Institute of             12.77q  2 
 10 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir Hi             12.82q 12 
 11 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point              12.93q 11 
 12 Onyebadi, Petronilla         Harford Tech             12.99q 10 
 13 Hairston, Kayla              Huntingtown              13.02q 12 
 14 Raby, Ashlynne               Northern-Cal             13.07q  3  13.063
 15 Reid, Ty                     Howard High              13.07q 10  13.065
 16 Strong, Sidney               Long Reach               13.09q 12 
 17 Wood, Krystal                Atholton Hig             13.10   6 
 18 Handy, Ma'Kayla              St. Charles              13.17   8  13.163
 19 Harvey, Ashley               Oakland Mill             13.17   6  13.165
 20 Golatt, Bethany              Reservoir Hi             13.17   7  13.170
 21 Chaney, Kennedy              Frederick Hi             13.22  10 
 22 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie              13.26   5 
 23 Barou, Milca                 Tuscarora Hi             13.28   9 
 24 Molokwu, Bernadette          Wilde Lake H             13.31   4 
 25 Douglas, Lavondae            Dunbar High              13.32  10  13.312
 26 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore Hi             13.32   5  13.319
 27 Turner, Diamond              Reservoir Hi             13.33   2 
 28 Jefferson, Avia              Dundalk High             13.34   8  13.336
 29 Wells-white, Jade            McDonogh Sch             13.34   6  13.337
 30 Jones, Kevona                Bladensburg              13.37   5 
 31 Mitchell, Tiahna             Harford Tech             13.39   8 
 32 Bundy, Nina                  Howard High              13.46   1 
 33 Wilkinson, Renee             Middletown H             13.50  11 
 34 Williams, Jade               Chesapeake H             13.52   3 
 35 Pope, Anita                  Calvert High             13.53   1 
 36 Baker, Chelsea               River Hill H             13.56   2 
 37 Garcia, Christina            Dover High S             13.62   4 
 38 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn             13.64   9  13.631
 39 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie              13.64   4  13.638
 40 Jordan, Aleya                Wilde Lake H             13.65   5 
 41 Netus, Alisha                Glenelg Coun             13.68   2 
 42 Medeus, Shania               Parkdale Hig             13.69   2  13.683
 43 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns             13.69   3  13.688
 44 Javid, Nadia                 Broadneck Se             13.69   8  13.689
 45 Lewis, Kelly                 South River              13.70  11 
 46 Turay, Blossom               John F. Kenn             13.72   7  13.717
 47 Dixon, Holly                 John Carrol              13.72   5  13.719
 48 Lancaster, Denae             North Point              13.73  11 
 49 Hall, Brandi                 Old Mill Hig             13.76  11 
 50 Williams, Grace              Wilde Lake H             13.82   6 
 51 York, Emily                  Broadneck Se             13.86   9 
 52 Taitt, Asha                  Reservoir Hi             13.91   1 
 53 Randall, Sade                Institute of             13.93   3  13.921
 54 Ezeka, Peace                 Western Tech             13.93   4  13.926
 55 Emenuga, Adure               Glenelg Coun             14.00   9 
 56 Johnson, Hailey              Sherwood Hig             14.08   6 
 57 Jensen, Danielle             South River              14.13  12 
 58 Babylon, Arianna             Westminster              14.16   3 
 59 Campbell, Lauren             Severna Park             14.17   7 
 60 Marzullo, Gracie             Maryvale Pre             14.18   7 
 61 Haynes, Cree                 Calvert High             14.24   8 
 62 Onyemacchi, Onye             Long Reach               14.29   2 
 63 Hawkins, Michaela            Northern-Cal             14.34   6 
 64 Gaskins, Marqia              Dunbar High              14.38  12 
 65 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns             14.40   1 
 66 Loder, Danielle              Dover High S             14.41   1 
 67 Miller, Demeshia             Parkdale Hig             14.44   5 
 68 Grady, Jazney                Chesapeake H             14.50   2 
 69 Irby, Tiarah                 Crossland Hi             14.62  10 
 70 Buscher, Ashlee              River Hill H             14.65   3 
 71 Parkison, Abbi               Severna Park             14.80   4 
 72 Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown              14.84   7 
 73 Ubadiniru, Crystal           John F. Kenn             14.90   1 
 74 Thomas, Aliya                North Hagers             15.04   6 
 75 Heckman, Rayna               Archbishop S             15.09   2 
 76 Griffin, Syrena              Northeast Se             15.44   4 
 77 Rathsack, Lauren             South Carrol             15.49   5 
 78 Salerno, Jennifer            Archbishop S             15.59   3 
 79 Edsall, Lauren               Middletown H             16.02   9 
 80 Smalls, Sierra               Northeast Se             16.23   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Sponsor: 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi             11.84   2 
  2 Seaman, Jada                 McDonogh Sch             12.09   2 
  3 Colbert, Tylar               Franklin Hig             12.27   2 
  4 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora Hi             12.43   2 
  5 Sule, Seun                   Oakland Mill             12.62   2 
  6 Dorsey, Jenae                Franklin Hig             12.65   2 
  7 McRae, Taija                 Bladensburg              12.67   2 
  8 Hill, Nyle                   Institute of             12.72   1 
  9 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill Hig             12.78   2 
 10 Raby, Ashlynne               Northern-Cal             12.97   1 
 11 Strong, Sidney               Long Reach               13.04   1  13.039
 12 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir Hi             13.04   1  13.040
 13 Onyebadi, Petronilla         Harford Tech             13.05   1 
 14 Reid, Ty                     Howard High              13.07   1 
 15 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point              13.09   1 
 16 Hairston, Kayla              Huntingtown              13.40   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Raynard                John F. Kenn             11.03q 11 
  2 Seabrook, Henry              Century High             11.13q  2 
  3 Saulsbury, Christian         Wilde Lake H             11.14q  9 
  4 Carr, Andre                  St Frances A             11.17q 10 
  5 Fagbuyi, Glory               Western Tech             11.20q  1  11.198
  6 Tapande, Yourry              Dundalk High             11.20q 12  11.199
  7 Castro, John Rodel           Dover High S             11.21q  7 
  8 Kamau, Sundiata              Reservoir Hi             11.26q  6 
  9 Bryan, Tyrone                Parkdale Hig             11.30q  8  11.297
 10 Jallow, Mustapha             John F. Kenn             11.30q  9  11.298
 11 Kinder, Adam                 Huntingtown              11.37q  3 
 12 Richardson, Nicholas         Western Tech             11.38q  5 
 13 Hatcher, Nathaniel           Mt. Hebron H             11.39q  7  11.382
 14 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi             11.39q  7  11.385
 15 Qiu, Lawrence                River Hill H             11.39q  3  11.389
 16 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster              11.42q  1 
 17 Jurobi, John                 Wilde Lake H             11.44   8 
 18 Medley, Dareon               Atholton Hig             11.47  10  11.461
 19 Houston, Brandon             Atholton Hig             11.47   5  11.466
 20 Funk, Wilson                 Westminster              11.48  11 
 21 Craddock, Taishaun           Dundalk High             11.50   4  11.491
 22 Lane, Chrys                  Dundalk High             11.50   4  11.500
 23 Alexander, Chris             Hammond High             11.52   8 
 24 Winston, DaeSean             Archbishop S             11.53   6 
 25 Shepherd, Lewis              Archbishop S             11.59   9 
 26 Harris, Xavier               Northern-Cal             11.60  10  11.593
 27 Vauls, Kamal                 John F. Kenn             11.60  12  11.598
 28 Ellerbe, Darius              Reservoir Hi             11.64   9  11.632
 29 Wilkins, Isaiah              Huntingtown              11.64   4  11.639
 30 Ross, Eli                    Centennial H             11.74  12 
 31 Agbayewa, Ayomide            Reservoir Hi             11.76   6 
 32 Long, Jakari                 Dover High S             11.79   2 
 33 Scott, Malik                 John Carrol              11.80   1 
 34 Hudgens, Logic               Archbishop S             11.85   6 
 35 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie              11.88   4  11.877
 36 Nicholas, Linwood            Franklin Hig             11.88  10  11.879
 37 Ayeni, Oluwagbemiga          Glen Burnie              11.92   2  11.913
 38 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal             11.92   5  11.914
 39 Burrell, Rarday              St. Charles              11.93   5  11.921
 40 Cromwell, David              Harford Tech             11.93   8  11.923
 41 Rice, Niko                   John Carrol              11.94   1  11.939
 42 Williams, Ty                 Sherwood Hig             11.94   3  11.934
 43 Snowden, Zamarre             Linganore Hi             11.96   3 
 44 Griffith, Allen              Old Mill Hig             11.97   7 
 45 Givens, Randall              Long Reach               12.02  12 
 46 Monroe, Nathaniel            Tuscarora Hi             12.04   7 
 47 Cox, Shamond                 Howard High              12.05   2 
 48 Boden, Daryn                 Bladensburg              12.06   5 
 49 Barry, Alpha                 St. Charles              12.09  11 
 50 Bramble, Ryan                Severna Park             12.14  10 
 51 Diallo, Paul                 McLean Schoo             12.17   1 
 52 Du, Jeffrey                  River Hill H             12.20   1  12.191
 53 Chuku, Chimzi                John Carrol              12.20   4  12.200
 54 Sene, Mouhamadou             Frederick Hi             12.24  12 
 55 Diggs, Dionte                Parkdale Hig             12.25  12 
 56 Thompson, Maleek             Howard High              12.29   5 
 57 Cheeves, Paskell             Oakland Mill             12.39   9 
 58 Chambers, Amarr              Harford Tech             12.41   9 
 59 Knight, Jalen                Oakland Mill             12.44  10 
 60 King, Camerin                South River              12.48   7  12.472
 61 Hancock, Marquis             Crossland Hi             12.48   5  12.480
 62 Hilker, Andrew               North Hagers             12.50   3 
 63 Starkey, Travis              Crossland Hi             12.57   8 
 64 Doggendorf, Scotty           Calvert High             12.60   2 
 65 Jennings, Jeremiah           Severna Park             12.61   8 
 66 Duffy, Tommy                 Linganore Hi             12.62   6 
 67 Goldsmith, Paul              Calvert High             12.66   7 
 68 Nieto, Danilo                South River              12.69   5 
 69 Karth, Timothy               Middletown H             12.90   3 
 70 Cooper, Jalin                Walter Johns             12.97   2  12.969
 71 Solario, Dillon              Walter Johns             12.97   1  12.970
 72 Burkhart, Nicholas           Chesapeake H             13.04   1 
 73 Summerlin, Richard           South Carrol             13.55  11 
 74 Berger, Noah                 McLean Schoo             16.90   4 
 -- Wolff, Jacob                 South Carrol                FS  10 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 2 Heat Final-Top 16 qualify to Finals
 MEET RECORD: ! 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Saulsbury, Christian         Wilde Lake H             10.86   2 
  2 Bell, Raynard                John F. Kenn             10.88   2 
  3 Tapande, Yourry              Dundalk High             10.93   2 
  4 Richardson, Nicholas         Western Tech             10.98   1 
  5 Fagbuyi, Glory               Western Tech             11.03   2 
  6 Castro, John Rodel           Dover High S             11.04   2 
  7 Seabrook, Henry              Century High             11.05   2 
  8 Qiu, Lawrence                River Hill H             11.12   1 
  9 Bryan, Tyrone                Parkdale Hig             11.13   1  11.123
 10 Hatcher, Nathaniel           Mt. Hebron H             11.13   1  11.127
 11 Jallow, Mustapha             John F. Kenn             11.16   1 
 12 Kamau, Sundiata              Reservoir Hi             11.22   2 
 13 Carr, Andre                  St Frances A             11.23   2 
 14 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi             11.27   1 
 15 Kinder, Adam                 Huntingtown              11.29   1 
 16 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster              11.36   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 9:50.18  4/25/2015   North Point, North Point                  
                         T Simonton, R Nueslein, T Ogundeko, V McDowell    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                           9:58.39   2 
     1) Abscher, Caroline               2) Sullivan, Caroline             
     3) Halaby, Gabby                   4) Craig, Emily                   
  2 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                  10:12.38   2 
     1) Strayer, Kataryna               2) Gray, Julia                    
     3) Sweeney, Abby                   4) Barrick, Molly                 
  3 Century High School  'A'                           10:33.13   2 
     1) Hurst, Lisi                     2) Arena, Avery                   
     3) Poulton, Natalie                4) Bresnahan, Caroline            
  4 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                  10:36.99   1 
     1) Coleman, Christen               2) Sistilli, Paris                
     3) Javid, Nadia                    4) Palmer, Madison                
  5 South Carroll High School  'A'                     10:39.80   2 
     1) O'Neill, Megan                  2) Wall, Julia                    
     3) Eudy, Karly                     4) Shattuck, Casey                
  6 Howard High School  'A'                            10:43.29   2 
     1) Eliker, Amanda                  2) Anthony, Alicia                
     3) Holda, Madeline                 4) Murray, Briana                 
  7 Sherwood High School  'A'                          10:43.46   1 
     1) Guenterberg, Amelia             2) Johnson, Kristi                
     3) Laredo, Sasha                   4) Peloff, Leah                   
  8 River Hill High School  'A'                        10:45.40   2 
     1) Burns, Camille                  2) Clark, Kennedy                 
     3) Khleif, Raaya                   4) Matthews, Alexa                
  9 Reservoir High School  'A'                         10:47.67   2 
     1) Mathur, Ananya                  2) Konstanzer, Meah               
     3) Pham, Cassidy                   4) Cinotti, Tessa                 
 10 Linganore High School  'A'                         10:51.55   1 
     1) Connolly, Khelsa                2) Hovis, Elisabeth               
     3) Wolfe, Emily                    4) Gagne, Alison                  
 11 Severna Park  'A'                                  11:06.59   2 
     1) Mullaney, Brenna                2) Leeds, Riley                   
     3) Dinunzio, Marisa                4) Salkeld, Chloe                 
 12 Institute of Notre Dame HS  'A'                    11:09.05   1 
     1) Yates, Taleakca                 2) O'Brien, Jen                   
     3) Dubose, Madison                 4) Anyanuu, Ogechi                
 13 Westminster High School  'A'                       11:11.42   2 
     1) Reiff, Chandra                  2) Williams, Julie                
     3) Asbury, Olivia                  4) Wawrzynski, Julia              
 14 Chesapeake High School  'A'                        11:11.97   1 
     1) Evans, Leah                     2) Frectel, Mason                 
     3) Kellett, Athea                  4) Hall, Allyson                  
 15 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                11:15.12   1 
     1) Knight, Sarah                   2) Jones, Erin                    
     3) Nicole, Marissa                 4) Oravec, Kate                   
 16 South River High School  'A'                       11:16.64   1 
     1) Koziolek, Cassie                2) Morrissey, Kimberly            
     3) Gibson, Mary Beth               4) Carter, Nyla                   
 17 Atholton High School  'A'                          11:17.59   2 
     1) Alemayehu, Christina            2) Davidson, Caroline             
     3) Brefo, Emily                    4) Wei, Angela                    
 18 Dundalk High School  'A'                           11:19.42   1 
     1) Lawton, Alisa                   2) Farley, Anastasia              
     3) Dove, Amanda                    4) Blair, Melissa                 
 19 Harford Technical High School  'A'                 11:22.14   1 
     1) Dean, Morgan                    2) Hendrick, Bridget              
     3) Johnson, Aaliya                 4) Orzech, Tara                   
 20 Franklin High School  'A'                          11:24.95   1 
     1) Vanreusel, Olivia               2) Gunby, Mica                    
     3) Love, Morgan                    4) Montanye, Emily                
 21 Calvert High School  'A'                           11:28.47   2 
     1) Dodsworth, Emma                 2) Johnson, Alexis                
     3) Misiorek, Jessica               4) Shenberger, Sophia             
 22 North Point High School  'A'                       11:29.57   2 
     1) Collins, Gabrielle              2) Vicente, Masia                 
     3) Hancock, Shayna                 4) Gamble, Adara                  
 23 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                        11:36.45   2 
     1) Rathbun, Isabelle               2) Bergreen, Caylee               
     3) Shin, Grace                     4) Maloney, Jordan                
 24 Old Mill High School  'A'                          11:37.54   2 
     1) Relf, Renee                     2) Eggers, Sarah                  
     3) Blank, Sarah                    4) McDermott, Madelyn             
 25 Middletown High School  'A'                        11:48.91   1 
     1) Aliev, Annushka                 2) Schill, Breanna                
     3) Athey, Katie                    4) Fisher, Marilyn                
 26 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                    11:52.12   1 
     1) Kassir, Polina                  2) Ocasio-Gonzalez, Paola         
     3) Ramcharan, Sarah                4) Lakner, Jessica                
 27 John Carrol School  'A'                            11:52.28   1 
     1) Gillam, Rosemary                2) Amrhein, Laura                 
     3) Bensel, Skylar                  4) Pirozzi, Adria                 
 28 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                  12:31.21   1 
     1) Fleetwood, Micaela              2) Hyman, Sydney                  
     3) Eichelberger, Cameryn           4) Martinez, Crystal              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 8:05.39  5/5/2007    Atholton, Atholton                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Hill High School  'A'                         8:13.95   2 
     1) Oldhouser, Ben                  2) Fitzgerald, Brendan            
     3) Mcgeehan, Chase                 4) Reddy, Rahul                   
  2 Westminster High School  'A'                        8:22.48   2 
     1) Cotoia, Kyle                    2) DiPietro, Sam                  
     3) Arbaugh, Brandon                4) Steele, Garvin                 
  3 South Carroll High School  'A'                      8:29.95   2 
     1) Scalzi, Chris                   2) Goodson, Lee                   
     3) Enoff, Caleb                    4) Kettula, John                  
  4 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         8:33.61   2 
     1) Schlining, Michael              2) Turner, Glen                   
     3) Sardesai, Sahil                 4) Baisel, Kyle                   
  5 Parkdale High School  'A'                           8:36.39   2 
     1) Johnson, Jonathan               2) Djapa, Elisee                  
     3) Oriala, Jonathan                4) James, Kahlil                  
  6 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                   8:38.12   2 
     1) Vipond, Saige                   2) Gazzola, Ben                   
     3) Scott, Zahir                    4) Neely, Nathaniel               
  7 Severna Park  'A'                                   8:43.11   2 
     1) Kennedy, Nicholas               2) Davids, John                   
     3) Engelfried, Sean                4) O'Neill, Connor                
  8 Howard High School  'A'                             8:46.20   2 
     1) Hinson, Ian                     2) Fletcher, Zach                 
     3) Williamson, Ethan               4) Olivier, Zach                  
  9 St. Charles High School  'A'                        8:47.29   2 
     1) Booker, Kieran                  2) Carson, Benjamin               
     3) Allen, Jeremiah                 4) Wood, Christian                
 10 South River High School  'A'                        8:50.26   1 
     1) Shoemaker, Kyle                 2) Pierce, Luke                   
     3) D'Ambra, Phillip                4) Kunert, Tim                    
 11 Linganore High School  'A'                          8:50.78   2 
     1) Mack, Zane                      2) Hewitson, Micah                
     3) Guinn, Kyle                     4) Eklund, Gunnar                 
 12 Sherwood High School  'A'                           8:50.95   1 
     1) Turner, Justin                  2) Ayres, Jake                    
     3) Allen, Rhiem                    4) Tagliere, Ethan                
 13 Reservoir High School  'A'                          8:52.12   2 
     1) Rosario, Ruben                  2) Krutz, Josh                    
     3) Christian, William              4) Hernandez, Alvaro              
 14 Bladensburg High School  'A'                        8:57.48   1 
     1) Anderson, Hopeton               2) Henry, Garsier                 
     3) Fagbenjo, Peter                 4) Olabanji, Emanuel              
 15 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                      9:01.23   2 
     1) Chattin, Anders                 2) Bernstein, Joel                
     3) Abraham, Brandon                4) Gibson, Alika                  
 16 Centennial High School  'A'                         9:01.73   2 
     1) Kelemen, Erik                   2) Muma, Jake                     
     3) Requejo, Luis                   4) Riina, David                   
 17 Western Tech  'A'                                   9:03.55   1 
     1) Briscoe, Brandon                2) Showell, Vanison               
     3) Rogers, David                   4) Smith, Joshua                  
 18 Frederick High School  'A'                          9:04.21   1 
     1) Kolo, Said                      2) Bynum, Isaac                   
     3) Gacquin, Tommy                  4) Gray, Nick                     
 19 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   9:05.06   2 
     1) Barber, Aj                      2) Smith, Hunter                  
     3) Lehnhardt, Jack                 4) Lohr, Reece                    
 20 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  9:08.56   1 
     1) Dooley, Shannon                 2) Fesser, James                  
     3) Graney, Zachary                 4) Brown, Hunter                  
 21 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        9:18.77   1 
     1) McGraw, Jeremy                  2) Olson, Jonathan                
     3) Sims, Zachary                   4) Fokum, Ian                     
 22 Atholton High School  'A'                           9:25.34   1 
     1) Hartgrove, Miles                2) Powell, Javon                  
     3) Kretsi, Peniel                  4) Neal, Ryder                    
 23 Middletown High School  'A'                         9:35.91   1 
     1) Hanson, Collin                  2) Bower, Jerry                   
     3) Carter, Tom                     4) Coblentz, Holden               
 24 John Carrol School  'A'                             9:40.42   1 
     1) Plumer, Jack                    2) Vogel, Jared                   
     3) Gillam, James                   4) Baranoski, Robbie              
 25 Old Mill High School  'A'                           9:49.86   1 
     1) Leath, Jared                    2) Speicher, Tyler                
     3) Johnson, Ryann                  4) Richardson, Tyler              
 26 Hammond High School  'A'                           10:06.54   1 
     1) Evans, Caleb                    2) Silas, Cameron                 
     3) Thompson, Alex                  4) John, Jordan                   
 27 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                  10:14.60   1 
     1) Keffalas, Dominic               2) Ashe, Jacob                    
     3) Massey, Robert                  4) Diddlemeyer, Ethan             
 28 Chesapeake High School  'A'                        10:32.44   1 
     1) Penafiel, Brennan               2) Bortle, Jack                   
     3) Koch, Nolan                     4) Phelps, Matthew                
 -- Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                          DQ   2  pacing
     1) Almeida, Matthew                2) Carter, Treven                 
     3) Mercier, Benjamin               4) Carter, Deven                  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 5:00.67  5/5/2007    Liz McCarter, Mount Hebron                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Facius, Samantha             Mount De Sal           4:58.55!  4 
  2 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol           5:19.39   4 
  3 Rogers, Jessica              C. Milton Wr           5:22.29   4 
  4 Hargrett, Alexandra          Atholton Hig           5:23.40   4 
  5 Mann, Courtney               Howard High            5:25.85   4 
  6 Dibari, Genevieve            Stone Ridge            5:27.18   4 
  7 Tiamfook, Jasmine            River Hill H           5:31.32   4 
  8 Cambon, Catie                Severna Park           5:33.24   4 
  9 Wikner, Kirsten              Centennial H           5:35.35   4 
 10 Pirozzi, Adria               John Carrol            5:35.71   4 
 11 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown H           5:36.33   4 
 12 Deresky, Sarah               Northern-Cal           5:36.51   4 
 13 Hawkins, Emily               Howard High            5:40.32   4 
 14 Adkins, Joy                  Dover High S           5:40.79   3 
 15 Baldwin, Isabella            Broadneck Se           5:41.18   3 
 16 Combs, Allysa                Archbishop S           5:41.85   4 
 17 Perry, Lindsay               C. Milton Wr           5:43.13   3 
 18 Degrezia, Gabriella          Atholton Hig           5:43.15   4 
 19 Quillen, Brooke              Broadneck Se           5:44.44   3 
 20 Cortez, Annabel              Reservoir Hi           5:46.61   4 
 21 Barnidge, Isabel             Stone Ridge            5:48.53   4 
 22 Miller, Lauren               Calvert High           5:48.77   3 
 23 Delamer, Kaitlyn             Northern-Cal           5:49.71   4 
 24 Mandich, Maddie              Tuscarora Hi           5:52.38   3 
 25 Falsone, Marisa              South River            5:52.82   3 
 26 Mutchler, Emily              Calvert High           5:53.47   3 
 27 McGrath, Erin                Westminster            5:55.67   3 
 28 Rosas, Adriana               Wilde Lake H           5:56.91   3 
 29 Brooks, Lindsey              Severna Park           5:57.35   3 
 30 Comadari, Amanda             Maryvale Pre           5:57.93   3 
 31 Guenterberg, Amelia          Sherwood Hig           5:58.54   3 
 32 Myers, Skylar                North Hagers           6:00.06   3 
 33 Krein, Colleen               River Hill H           6:00.11   3 
 34 Beegle, Hannah               C. Milton Wr          x6:01.31   3 
 35 Arena, Avery                 Century High           6:02.25   4 
 36 Zillich, Genevieve           Sherwood Hig           6:07.54   3 
 37 Oravec, Kate                 Archbishop S           6:07.73   2 
 38 Mulllican, Alexa             Wilde Lake H           6:08.02   2 
 39 Stancliff, Emily             John Carrol            6:08.06   2 
 40 Santiago, Quren              Harford Tech           6:08.31   2 
 41 Trail, Sarah                 South Carrol           6:08.86   2 
 42 Kreh, Jordan                 Hammond High           6:09.17   2 
 43 Mayo, Annabelle              Severna Park          x6:09.51   3 
 44 Schwartz, Sarah              Maryvale Pre           6:10.64   3 
 45 Callahan, Meagan             Huntingtown            6:11.57   2 
 46 Patrick, Mckenzie            Franklin Hig           6:11.94   4 
 47 Taylor, Stephanie            Harford Tech           6:13.44   2 
 48 Stevens, Evelyn              South River            6:14.70   2 
 49 McDermott, Madelyn           Old Mill Hig           6:15.11   2 
 50 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns           6:15.88   2 
 51 Bubser, Catherin             Northern-Cal          x6:16.37   3 
 52 Douglas, Brittney            Calvert High          x6:16.95   1 
 53 Relf, Renee                  Old Mill Hig           6:17.54   3 
 54 Moberly, Rachel              Westminster            6:25.47   2 
 55 Bader, Charlotte             Chesapeake H           6:28.43   4 
 56 Ashraf, Mariam               Frederick Hi           6:30.05   2 
 57 Lakner, Jessica              Tuscarora Hi           6:35.35   2 
 58 Dockendorf, Rebecca          Reservoir Hi           6:37.43   1 
 59 Parker, Abigail              Linganore Hi           6:40.26   1 
 60 Whiteman, Grace              Northeast Se           6:40.63   1 
 61 Sattler, Jenna               Chesapeake H           6:41.08   1 
 62 Hall, Rachel                 Linganore Hi           6:41.20   1 
 63 Preston, Clare               Westminster           x6:41.67   1 
 64 Moore, Grace                 North Point            6:44.76   1 
 65 Deleonibus, Kathleen         Glenelg Coun           6:47.55   1 
 66 Walker, Sierra               North Point            6:50.15   1 
 67 Bergreen, Caylee             Mt. Hebron H           6:53.57   1 
 68 O'Brien, Jen                 Institute of           6:56.64   1 
 69 Barnett, Alexandrea          Northeast Se           7:02.65   1 
 70 Beauchmemin, Holly           Institute of           7:08.39   1 
 71 Hyman, Sydney                North Hagers           7:09.79   1 
 72 Wright, Allison              Sherwood Hig          x7:23.31   1 
 73 Higdon, Lauren               Dover High S           7:25.13   2 
 74 Serenyi, Sarah               McLean Schoo           7:47.74   1 
 75 Charles-orellana, Antoin     Hammond High           7:57.47   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:19.14  5/3/2008    Sumanth Kuppalli, Perry Hall H            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Squires, Paul                Broadneck Se           4:27.23   5 
  2 Drayton, Nyjal               Dover High S           4:28.34   5 
  3 Oldham, Greg                 Northern-Cal           4:32.80   5 
  4 Keeny, Sam                   South River            4:36.03   5 
  5 Diehl, Justin                Calvert High           4:38.33   5 
  6 Flynn, Colin                 Huntingtown            4:39.92   4 
  7 Finnerin, Jack               Severna Park           4:39.97   5 
  8 Miller, Emerson              John F. Kenn           4:40.85   5 
  9 Clark, Garrison              Severna Park           4:41.59   5 
 10 Svendsen, Jonah              Broadneck Se           4:44.37   5 
 11 Johnson, Theo                Century High           4:45.49   4 
 12 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore Hi           4:45.96   5 
 13 Havins, Jacob                Century High           4:46.79   5 
 14 Gunderson, Ryan              Howard High            4:47.57   4 
 15 Queen, Joseph                Franklin Hig           4:48.88   5 
 16 Reynolds, Gavin              Howard High            4:48.99   5 
 17 Stancliff, Bryan             John Carrol            4:49.65   4 
 18 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown H           4:49.79   4 
 19 Hananel, Owen                Walter Johns           4:51.20   4 
 20 Sanchez, Roberto Carlo       Bladensburg            4:51.30   4 
 21 Iseman, Sam                  Mt. Hebron H           4:51.65   4 
 22 LaFleche, Joseph             Severna Park          x4:52.02   5 
 23 Harrison, Ryan               Franklin Hig           4:52.36   4 
 24 Wolf, Dyllon                 Huntingtown            4:52.44   4 
 25 Taylor, Daron                Harford Tech           4:52.81   3 
 26 English, Andrew              Wilde Lake H           4:52.82   3 
 27 Diaz, David                  Northeast Se           4:53.25   4 
 28 Sussman, Jonathan            Wilde Lake H           4:53.58   5 
 29 Williams, Tommy              South River            4:53.76   4 
 30 Taylor, Zachary              Harford Tech           4:54.16   3 
 31 Askine, Spencer              Linganore Hi           4:54.18   4 
 32 Griffin, Noah                Westminster            4:54.45   5 
 33 Aris, Liam                   Calvert High           4:54.46   3 
 34 Kim, Noah                    Reservoir Hi           4:54.71   3 
 35 Enright, Sean                Sherwood Hig           4:55.74   3 
 36 Ziegler, Justin              Centennial H           4:56.16   4 
 37 Carr, Jacob                  Reservoir Hi           4:56.59   3 
 38 Gazzola, Ben                 North Hagers           4:56.61   4 
 39 Ververs, Jacob               Mt. Hebron H           4:57.17   5 
 40 Spera, Jacob                 Century High          x4:57.32   5 
 41 Cruz, Brandon                C. Milton Wr           4:57.37   3 
 42 Sinha, Rohan                 River Hill H           4:57.41   4 
 43 McCorison, Andrew            Calvert High          x4:58.16   3 
 44 Nadimpalli, Vivek            River Hill H           4:58.64   3 
 45 Unkenholz, Andrew            Mt. Hebron H          x4:58.89   4 
 46 Roden, Francis               C. Milton Wr           4:58.92   3 
 47 Preece, Nicholas             Glenelg High           4:59.21   3 
 48 Kettula, John                South Carrol           5:01.22   3 
 49 Fleming, Jeffery             South Carrol           5:02.02   2 
 50 James, Kahlil                Parkdale Hig           5:02.70   2 
 51 May, Jackson                 Walter Johns           5:02.84   2 
 52 Rosario, Ruben               Reservoir Hi          x5:02.89   5 
 53 Tyler, Sebastian             Archbishop S           5:03.13   3 
 54 Djapa, Elisee                Parkdale Hig           5:03.48   2 
 55 Miller, Eli                  Glenelg Coun           5:03.66   2 
 56 Becker, Eric                 Atholton Hig           5:03.71   3 
 57 Diallo, Seth                 McLean Schoo           5:03.95   2 
 58 Downing, Jake                River Hill H          x5:04.05   3 
 59 Wagner, Shane                Westminster            5:04.57   4 
 60 Showell, Vanison             Western Tech           5:06.89   4 
 61 DiPietro, Sam                Westminster           x5:07.29   5 
 62 Allen, Jeremiah              St. Charles            5:08.21   3 
 63 Demers, Thomas               Glenelg Coun           5:08.29   2 
 64 Bernstein, Joel              Oakland Mill           5:09.80   3 
 65 Gao, Daniel                  Centennial H           5:09.87   4 
 66 Dravvon, Trey                Middletown H           5:11.27   2 
 67 Orr, Dylan                   Franklin Hig          x5:11.97   2 
 68 Isaacson, Jacob              Northern-Cal           5:14.09   3 
 69 Mercier, Benjamin            Tuscarora Hi           5:15.10   2 
 70 Brkovich, Thomas             Tuscarora Hi           5:16.95   2 
 71 Geesaman, Joshua             Atholton Hig           5:18.15   2 
 72 Roden, Greg                  C. Milton Wr          x5:19.17   2 
 73 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns          x5:20.29   2 
 74 Thomas, Kayin                Western Tech           5:20.88   1 
 75 Bloomberg, Joshua            Sherwood Hig           5:22.71   3 
 76 Guba, Theo                   Archbishop S           5:24.18   2 
 77 Weiss, John                  Dundalk High           5:26.66   2 
 78 Hutchinson, Deonte           Bladensburg            5:27.72   1 
 79 Benner, Edward               John Carrol            5:28.48   1 
 80 Gacquin, Tommy               Frederick Hi           5:36.11   1 
 81 Arocho, Nataniel             Hammond High           5:37.42   1 
 82 Penafiel, Brennan            Chesapeake H           5:39.73   1 
 83 Ward, Tahj                   Dover High S           5:41.40   2  5:41.393
 84 Nguyen, Jonathan             McLean Schoo           5:41.40   1  5:41.399
 85 Butts, David                 North Hagers           5:48.57   1 
 86 Lisenbee, Jake               Hammond High           5:51.23   1 
 87 Hall, Keegan                 Long Reach             5:53.19   1 
 88 Ashe, Jacob                  Northeast Se           6:08.43   1 
 89 Chambers, Christian          Dunbar High            6:24.78   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:43.91  5/1/2010    Northwood HS, Northwood HS                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atholton High School  'A'                           1:47.02   5 
     1) Washington, Asha                2) Tarver, Hannah                 
     3) Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja         4) Wood, Krystal                  
  2 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  1:47.27   5 
     1) Onyebadi, Petronilla            2) Kelly, Beyonce                 
     3) Kent, Savannah                  4) Mitchell, Tiahna               
  3 Old Mill High School  'A'                           1:49.43   5 
     1) Ferrante, Cassandra             2) Hall, Brandi                   
     3) Bidgell, Angel                  4) Royal, Shanika                 
  4 Howard High School  'A'                             1:49.44   4 
     1) Bundy, Nina                     2) Ruiz, Caira                    
     3) Troung, Amanda                  4) Reid, Ty                       
  5 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   1:50.11   5 
     1) Holland, Jasmine                2) Wilcox, Kesley                 
     3) Burnett, Madison                4) Raby, Ashlynne                 
  6 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    1:50.20   4 
     1) James, Racquelina               2) Ekpo, Blessing                 
     3) Vasquez, Kisiary                4) Howard, Tamia                  
  7 Parkdale High School  'A'                           1:50.49   4 
     1) Ajani, Remi                     2) Wimbush, Lindsay               
     3) Medeus, Shania                  4) Crenshaw, Kailyn               
  8 Dover High School  'A'                              1:50.98   3 
     1) Garcia, Christina               2) Esquillin, Ariana              
     3) Ward, Ny'liah                   4) Ewell, Aiyana                  
  9 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                   1:51.07   3 
     1) Javid, Nadia                    2) Keniston, Caroline             
     3) Hoyer, Paige                    4) York, Emily                    
 10 Glenelg Country School  'A'                         1:51.23   4 
     1) Diggs, Aniya                    2) Netus, Alisha                  
     3) Garcia, Jasmine                 4) Ravenell, Deja                 
 11 Linganore High School  'A'                          1:51.31   3 
     1) Moravansky, Sarah               2) Hall, Sara                     
     3) James, Ani                      4) Mathews, Morgan                
 12 Reservoir High School  'A'                          1:51.45   5 
     1) Turner, Diamond                 2) Golatt, Bethany                
     3) Tabugbo, Adaobi                 4) Chukwujekwu, Amaka             
 13 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     1:51.72   3 
     1) Parker, Aniya                   2) Ambush, Makaala                
     3) Reamy, Lauryn                   4) Barou, Milca                   
 14 South River High School  'A'                        1:51.90   5 
     1) Emminizer, Amy                  2) Lewis, Kelly                   
     3) Nommensen, Merle                4) Jensen, Danielle               
 15 Century High School  'A'                            1:51.94   4 
     1) Hurst, Lisi                     2) Snyder, Megan                  
     3) Burleson, Emily                 4) Bresnahan, Caroline            
 16 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:52.24   2 
     1) Williams, Azariah               2) Smooth, Tierra                 
     3) Gunby, Mica                     4) Colbert, Tylar                 
 17 Westminster High School  'A'                        1:52.36   3 
     1) Francis, Angel                  2) Fique, Morgan                  
     3) Babylon, Arianna                4) White, Camile                  
 18 Dunbar High School  'A'                             1:52.39   3 
     1) Douglas, Lavondae               2) Green, Aiona                   
     3) Johnson, Lenea                  4) Gaskins, Marqia                
 19 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                 1:53.44   2 
     1) Ford, Alexis                    2) Williams, Hannah               
     3) Korsnick, Lauren                4) Mulville, Hailey               
 20 Middletown High School  'A'                         1:53.79   2 
     1) Elliott, Hannah                 2) Dalhouse, Kayla                
     3) Hatfield, Izzy                  4) Wilkinson, Renee               
 21 Dundalk High School  'A'                            1:53.97   3 
     1) Jefferson, Avia                 2) Farley, Anastasia              
     3) Dent, Kim                       4) Blair, Melissa                 
 22 North Point High School  'A'                        1:54.72   4 
     1) Lancaster, Denae                2) Johnson, Jada                  
     3) Cheney, Dori'an                 4) Moss, Courtney                 
 23 Institute of Notre Dame HS  'A'                     1:54.90   2 
     1) Yates, Taleakca                 2) Wilson, Malia                  
     3) Randall, Sade                   4) Hill, Nyle                     
 24 Severna Park  'A'                                   1:55.38   2 
     1) Drilling, Hannah                2) Adams, Sarah                   
     3) D'Avino, Alana                  4) Burns, Faron                   
 25 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                      1:57.48   4 
     1) Knight, Jada                    2) Gabbidon, Melissa              
     3) Burns, Makenna                  4) Waldron, Ashanti               
 26 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        1:58.40   2 
     1) Sulhoff, Amber                  2) Morgan, Katherine              
     3) Hairston, Kayla                 4) Butler, Sierra                 
 27 River Hill High School  'A'                         1:59.43   3 
     1) Buscher, Ashlee                 2) Brade, Bianca                  
     3) Chen, Melissa                   4) Campbell, Mariah               
 28 Sherwood High School  'A'                           2:00.80   1 
     1) Moris, Lindsey                  2) Morales, Sophia                
     3) Bitting, Melissa                4) Trotman, Tanyka                
 29 John Carrol School  'A'                             2:01.86   1 
     1) Dixon, Holly                    2) Brewer, Taylor                 
     3) Bensel, Skylar                  4) Amrhein, Laura                 
 30 Chesapeake High School  'A'                         2:03.72   1 
     1) Fleig, Rachel                   2) Haslup, Carlie                 
     3) Gray, Madeleine                 4) Arruda, Alexis                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:29.44  5/5/2007    Potomac H.S, Potomac H.S                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Century High School  'A'                            1:30.07   5 
     1) Montgomery, Tavian              2) Shinholt, Stephen              
     3) Stanton, Jalen                  4) Seabrook, Henry                
  2 Westminster High School  'A'                        1:30.16   5 
     1) Johnson, Troy                   2) Funk, Wilson                   
     3) Steele, Garvin                  4) Lewis, Zane                    
  3 Atholton High School  'A'                           1:31.24   5 
     1) Irvin, Mikel                    2) Kasemeyer, Griffin             
     3) Lytle, Kristopher               4) Houston, Brandon               
  4 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                 1:31.81   5 
     1) Easton, Brevin                  2) Winston, DaeSean               
     3) Shepherd, Lewis                 4) Hudgens, Logic                 
  5 Reservoir High School  'A'                          1:31.82   5 
     1) Fashola, Richmond               2) Peart, Javare                  
     3) Agbayewa, Ayomide               4) Onifade, Funso                 
  6 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                         1:31.97   5 
     1) Saulsbury, Christian            2) Macmillan, Jason               
     3) Johnson, Wayne                  4) Jurobi, John                   
  7 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        1:33.09   4 
     1) Freeland, Elliot                2) Couvillion, Evan               
     3) Otchere, Hayden                 4) Kinder, Adam                   
  8 Howard High School  'A'                             1:33.29   4 
     1) Adegboyo, Jayo                  2) Agbai, Robert                  
     3) Cox, Shamond                    4) Myers, Maxwell                 
  9 Linganore High School  'A'                          1:33.51   2 
     1) Dubro, Jack                     2) Cioffi, Will                   
     3) Waxter, Quinn                   4) Snowden, Zamarre               
 10 Old Mill High School  'A'                           1:34.28   4 
     1) Rose, Daekwon                   2) Scott, Austin                  
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Griffith, Allen                
 11 Glen Burnie Senior High School  'A'                 1:34.72   3 
     1) Cole, Austin                    2) Ayeni, Oluwagbemiga            
     3) Waller, James                   4) Watson, Aaron                  
 12 Glenelg High School  'A'                            1:35.65   2 
     1) Writt, Brandon                  2) Bos, Zack                      
     3) Owens, Wande                    4) Cloutier, Adam                 
 13 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  1:36.62   4 
     1) Brown, Charles                  2) Davis, Marcus                  
     3) Hegde, ShriRam                  4) Surgeon, Aj                    
 14 Dunbar High School  'A'                             1:36.84   5 
     1) Ross, Tyrin                     2) Jackson, Sekou                 
     3) Coe, Isaiah                     4) Mccrinnon, Tyren               
 15 Dover High School  'A'                              1:37.30   3 
     1) Harriford, DeShon               2) Johnson, Ric                   
     3) Gladney, Roshon                 4) Fordham, Ali                   
 16 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    1:37.42   5 
     1) Jex, Jaden                      2) Uzoma, Victory                 
     3) Regnis, Habaccuc                4) Taylor, Nasier                 
 17 Severna Park  'A'                                   1:37.64   1 
     1) Dearing, Benjamin               2) Bramble, Ryan                  
     3) Synder, Will                    4) Litkowski, Ben                 
 18 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:38.04   3 
     1) Abankwah, Nathan                2) Paul, Cody                     
     3) Chandra, Sushrut                4) Johnson, Jalean                
 19 Middletown High School  'A'                         1:38.40   4 
     1) Taylor, Duncan                  2) Walker, Brian                  
     3) Paige, Josh                     4) Shipley, Ryan                  
 20 St. Charles High School  'A'                        1:38.56   3 
     1) Adams, Jordan                   2) Bishop, Jordan                 
     3) Burgman, Nicholas               4) Burrell, Rarday                
 21 River Hill High School  'A'                         1:39.54   2 
     1) Zaidi, Adam                     2) Brennan, Gabriel               
     3) Du, Jeffrey                     4) Dalal, Rohun                   
 22 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                      1:39.87   2 
     1) Anderson, Logan                 2) Cheeves, Paskell               
     3) Knight, Jalen                   4) Turner, Jahiem                 
 23 South River High School  'A'                        1:41.14   1 
     1) Long, Michael                   2) King, Camerin                  
     3) Popov, Ivan                     4) Nieto, Danilo                  
 24 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     1:41.55   1 
     1) Monroe, Nathaniel               2) Atwell, Alec                   
     3) Atwell, John                    4) Williams, John                 
 25 Centennial High School  'A'                         1:41.76   3 
     1) Witschey, Scott                 2) Bondje, John                   
     3) Lugalia, Eugene                 4) Dan, Tyler                     
 26 Western Tech  'A'                                   1:42.05   1 
     1) Douglas, Bearden                2) Joshua, Tony                   
     3) Evans, Joshua                   4) Jeffers, Zachary               
 27 Chesapeake High School  'A'                         1:42.09   1 
     1) Doyle, Brenden                  2) Rinard, Matthew                
     3) Burkhart, Nicholas              4) McNulty, Colby                 
 28 South Carroll High School  'A'                      1:42.84   2 
     1) Sanchez, Sebastian              2) Wolff, Jacob                   
     3) Tunkel, Patrick                 4) Forman, Christopher            
 29 Sherwood High School  'A'                           1:44.89   2 
     1) Grossman, Jacob                 2) Dorsey, Cameron                
     3) Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto        4) Williams, Ty                   
 30 McLean School  'A'                                  2:15.00   1 
     1) Gery, Ryan                      2) Schans, Adam                   
     3) Sorto, Daniel                   4) Berger, Noah                   
 -- Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                        DQ   4  zone 2-3
     1) Parks, Keith                    2) Shilling, Alex                 
     3) Creek, Kevin                    4) Harris, Xavier                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 56.31  4/30/2011   Xauddina Whittington, Catonsville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre             58.60   7 
  2 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie              59.56   6 
  3 Ferrante, Cassandra          Old Mill Hig             59.58   6 
  4 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora Hi             59.64   7 
  5 Scott, Sherise               Howard High              59.71   6 
  6 Krcik, Arianna               Northeast Se           1:00.38   6 
  7 Drooff, Julia                Broadneck Se           1:01.29   5 
  8 Owojuyigbe, Tobiloba         Western Tech           1:01.39   5 
  9 Strayer, Kataryna            Northern-Cal           1:01.41   7 
 10 Maloney, Cj                  Walter Johns           1:02.35   7 
 11 Francois, Nia                St. Charles            1:02.44   5 
 12 Otokiti, Nifemi              Dundalk High           1:02.47   3 
 13 Collins, Gabrielle           North Point            1:02.56   6 
 14 Hoyer, Paige                 Broadneck Se           1:02.97   5 
 15 Good, Ashley                 Glenelg Coun           1:02.99   5 
 16 Miller, Sara                 Dover High S           1:03.28   4 
 17 Smith, Kerianna              Dover High S           1:03.39   4 
 18 Soverns, Katie               Severna Park           1:03.75   4 
 19 Bascom, Adria                North Hagers           1:03.83   2 
 20 Pope, Anita                  Calvert High           1:04.50   5 
 21 Gunby, Mica                  Franklin Hig           1:05.24   2 
 22 Hicks, Nina                  North Point            1:05.47   3 
 23 Jones, Jayda                 Reservoir Hi           1:05.52   5 
 24 Shahmirzadi, Mina            Walter Johns           1:05.53   5 
 25 Mcmillian, Terry             Parkdale Hig           1:05.68   3 
 26 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie            1:05.77   1 
 27 Korsnick, Lauren             Archbishop S           1:05.80   3 
 28 Sloat, Micayla               Severna Park           1:05.83   2 
 29 Schauermann, Tessa           South River            1:05.98   3 
 30 Stevenson, Haley             Tuscarora Hi           1:06.17   3 
 31 Asbury, Olivia               Westminster            1:06.25   2 
 32 Ali, Ahvanah                 St. Charles            1:06.26   4 
 33 Christou, Angel              Wilde Lake H           1:06.34   3 
 34 Taylor, Morgan               Centennial H           1:06.58   2 
 35 Waldron, Ashanti             Oakland Mill           1:06.59   4 
 36 Hulbert, Erin                Chesapeake H           1:06.89   4 
 37 Ford, Alexis                 Archbishop S           1:07.45   3 
 38 Mann, Navneet                Atholton Hig           1:07.47   3 
 39 Griffin, Jayda               Northeast Se           1:07.49   4 
 40 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn           1:07.59   4 
 41 Rivera, Aileen               Old Mill Hig           1:07.74   3 
 42 Babylon, Arianna             Westminster            1:07.89   1 
 43 Beatty, Kylie                Chesapeake H           1:08.13   2 
 44 Nyakiti, Dorcas              Frederick Hi           1:08.34   5 
 45 Bolden, Maddie               McLean Schoo           1:09.01   3 
 46 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol           1:09.40   4 
 47 Metevia, Aniyah              Frederick Hi           1:09.52   2 
 48 Wenholz, Caitlyn             Oakland Mill           1:09.66   2 
 49 Hoang, Annie                 Glenelg High           1:09.77   2 
 50 Collins, Imani               Reservoir Hi           1:10.04   5 
 51 Confer, Kyra                 Institute of           1:10.29   1 
 52 Kitzinger, Katherine         River Hill H           1:10.46   1 
 53 Booker, Shanya               Western Tech           1:10.50   3 
 54 Olatidaye, Ayobami           McDonogh Sch           1:10.77   6 
 55 Ellison, Samari              North Point           x1:10.78   2 
 56 Cannon, Courtney             Harford Tech           1:10.81   2 
 57 Laing, Dylan                 Huntingtown            1:11.78   1 
 58 Hurte, Ashley                Harford Tech           1:11.93   2 
 59 Rounds, Mackenzie            Sherwood Hig           1:12.95   1 
 60 Olsen, Olivia                Huntingtown            1:13.48   1 
 61 Athey, Katie                 Middletown H           1:13.72   1 
 62 Schill, Breanna              Middletown H           1:13.88   1 
 63 Grimes, Noni                 Centennial H           1:15.19   1 
 64 Hoffman, Sophie              Institute of           1:18.55   1 
 65 Jones, JaNae                 Bladensburg            1:25.07   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 48.78  4/28/2012   Brandon Chase, Edgewood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Troy                Westminster              48.67!  8 
  2 Akinbinu, Ayomi              Reservoir Hi             49.97   8 
  3 Roberts, Kyron               Dover High S             50.33   8 
  4 Richardson, Nicholas         Western Tech             50.52   8 
  5 Binnix, Ethan                Broadneck Se             50.95   8 
  6 Mayora, Glenn                Howard High              51.03   8 
  7 Jenks, Erik                  Howard High              51.08   8 
  8 Moore, Yakoob                Wilde Lake H             51.57   7 
  9 Allen, Jared                 Glenelg High             51.60   8 
 10 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi             51.75   7 
 11 Wilkins, Isaiah              Huntingtown              51.85   6 
 12 Hatcher, Nathaniel           Mt. Hebron H             52.24   6 
 13 Montgomery, Tavian           Century High             52.25   6 
 14 Bouges, Dalonzo              Dover High S             52.26   7 
 15 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers             52.54   6 
 16 Jallow, Mustapha             John F. Kenn             52.64   5 
 17 Buckman, Clay                Linganore Hi             52.70   7 
 18 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers             53.25   5 
 19 Morrissey, Brady             Broadneck Se             53.41   6 
 20 McNeil, Jordan               Chesapeake H             53.44   5 
 21 Cole, Austin                 Glen Burnie              53.45   7 
 22 Shinholt, Stephen            Century High             53.55   6 
 23 Enoff, Caleb                 South Carrol             53.81   4 
 24 Scott, Austin                Old Mill Hig             53.86   6 
 25 Tuckfield, Tony              Broadneck Se            x54.06   4 
 26 McKinney, Adam               Calvert High             54.25   5 
 27 Evans, Collin                Hammond High             54.32   4 
 28 Meads, Luke                  Westminster              54.39   5 
 29 Hynes, Finlay                River Hill H             54.42   5 
 30 Ahmad, Shaheer               Northern-Cal             54.46   5 
 31 Johnson, Wayne               Wilde Lake H             54.50   7 
 32 Gibson, Alika                Oakland Mill             54.57   4 
 33 Mitchell, Kevin              Glenelg High             54.76   2 
 34 Allen, Josh                  Franklin Hig             54.87   1 
 35 Carson, Benjamin             St. Charles              54.92   5 
 36 Carter, Treven               Tuscarora Hi             55.00   4 
 37 Smith, Elijah                Atholton Hig             55.07   2 
 38 Howell, DeAndre              Crossland Hi             55.34   6 
 39 Scott, Sean                  Glen Burnie              55.37   4 
 40 Stokes, Joshua               Huntingtown              55.39   5 
 41 Watson, Ryan                 South River              55.41   2 
 42 Bessanh, Calix               Sherwood Hig             55.48   1 
 43 Barber, Aj                   Northern-Cal             55.53   4 
 44 Carter, Deven                Tuscarora Hi             55.68   3 
 45 Cooper, Logan                Chesapeake H             55.71   2 
 46 Green, Keith                 Harford Tech             55.74   3 
 47 Corinaldi, Michael           McLean Schoo             55.91   5 
 48 Smith, Joshua                Western Tech             55.93   4 
 49 Henry, Garsier               Bladensburg              56.11   1 
 50 Loomis, David                South River              56.12   3 
 51 Copper, Jhalil               Harford Tech             56.21   2 
 52 Gray, Nick                   Frederick Hi             56.30   3  56.291
 53 Andersen, Jon                Franklin Hig             56.30   1  56.294
 54 Argauer, Justin              River Hill H             56.34   3 
 55 Seraton, Allejah             Linganore Hi             56.48   2 
 56 Gardner, Daniel              Atholton Hig             56.53   2 
 57 Ovide, Kyton                 Oakland Mill             56.58   2 
 58 Dolan, Kenneth               Reservoir Hi             56.79   1 
 59 Zaky, Aaron                  Long Reach               56.82   3 
 60 McKinzie, Anthony            Harford Tech            x56.90   3 
 61 Hancock, Marquis             Crossland Hi             56.96   4 
 62 Owusu, Nkumin                Long Reach               57.01   2 
 63 Custodio, Koby               Archbishop S             57.05   4 
 64 Coblentz, Holden             Middletown H             57.08   3 
 65 Roberts, Tony                Western Tech            x57.31   3 
 66 Weber, Nick                  Atholton Hig            x57.65   2 
 67 Anderson, Luke               South Carrol             57.96   1 
 68 Zheng, Ethan                 Glenelg Coun             59.44   1 
 69 Baranoski, Robbie            John Carrol            1:00.73   1 
 70 Jennings, Jeremiah           Severna Park           1:01.10   1 
 71 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig           1:01.69   3 
 72 Vogel, Jared                 John Carrol            1:04.68   1 
 -- Tunde-ojo, Ayo               Reservoir Hi               DNF   7 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 11:00.93  4/25/2015   Brit Lang, Oakland Mill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrick, Molly               Northern-Cal          10:55.54!  3 
  2 Eveleth, Kamryn              Severna Park          11:00.13!  3 
  3 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown H          11:01.18   3 
  4 Sweeney, Abby                Northern-Cal          11:05.01   3 
  5 Kappey, Haley                Howard High           11:39.22   3 
  6 Dolan, Claudia               Northern-Cal         x11:41.46   3 
  7 Poulton, Natalie             Century High          11:46.41   3 
  8 Beyer, Emmy                  Mt. Hebron H          11:50.70   3 
  9 Friedel, Sydney              Calvert High          11:52.00   3 
 10 Hurley, Maddy                Broadneck Se          12:01.27   3 
 11 Betler, Alison               Centennial H          12:05.80   3 
 12 Jacobo, Natalia              Broadneck Se          12:10.63   3 
 13 O'Rourke, Sydney             Glenelg High          12:19.24   3 
 14 Kimbembe, Ryanna             Tuscarora Hi          12:20.32   3 
 15 Zell, Sophia                 Severna Park          12:22.55   2 
 16 Ailinger, Heather            Reservoir Hi          12:25.30   3 
 17 Wagner, Jillian              Westminster           12:26.12   2 
 18 Mandich, Maddie              Tuscarora Hi          12:27.50   2 
 19 Hornor, Jennifer             River Hill H          12:28.73   3 
 20 McGrath, Erin                Westminster           12:30.84   2 
 21 Velumani, Swarna             Centennial H          12:32.15   2 
 22 Zanicker, Cameron            Severna Park         x12:32.91   2 
 23 Magoon, Emily                Howard High           12:33.58   3 
 24 Banham, Alexandra            Mt. Hebron H          12:35.63   3 
 25 Christopher, Tatiana         Institute of          12:36.57   2 
 26 Fogelson, Haley              McDonogh Sch          12:41.37   2 
 27 Rosas, Adriana               Wilde Lake H          12:41.83   2 
 28 Noll, Julia                  Century High          12:44.56   2 
 29 Sullivan, Katie              South River           12:46.98   2 
 30 Dagnatchew, Allemai          Maryvale Pre          12:47.80   2 
 31 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood Hig          12:47.80   2 
 32 McAlister, Leslie            South Carrol          13:04.37   1 
 33 Betancur, Gerldine           North Hagers          13:08.23   1 
 34 Gustafson, Ellie             Mt. Hebron H         x13:15.60   2 
 35 Schauermann, Anna            South River           13:26.50   1 
 36 Jimenez, Hayleigh            Dover High S          13:26.64   2 
 37 Shattuck, Casey              South Carrol          13:28.85   3 
 38 Orzech, Tara                 Harford Tech          13:37.56   1 
 39 Boone, Caroline              Wilde Lake H          13:42.14   2 
 40 Martinez, Crystal            North Hagers          13:45.94   2 
 41 Lennon, Morgan               Huntingtown           13:54.66   1 
 42 Bazell, Avery                Atholton Hig          13:57.97   1 
 43 Greiner, Maitlin             Huntingtown           14:07.48   1 
 44 Blank, Sarah                 Old Mill Hig          14:08.20   1 
 45 Manning, Cassidy             North Point           14:12.74   1 
 46 Montanye, Emily              Franklin Hig          14:26.09   1 
 47 Hauser, Ali                  Middletown H          14:28.32   1 
 48 Lavarious, Danica            Harford Tech          14:35.33   1 
 49 Verbeek, Melissa             Old Mill Hig          14:44.17   1 
 50 Dockendorf, Sydney           Reservoir Hi          15:04.48   1 
 51 Higdon, Lauren               Dover High S          15:26.41   1 
 52 Spear, Lily                  Institute of          15:50.36   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 9:19.60  4/25/2015   David Eisenhauer, Wilde Lake              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Charlie             Northern-Cal           9:28.79   3 
  2 Lane, Jonah                  Severna Park           9:32.27   3 
  3 Deamer, Nicholas             Howard High            9:39.28   3 
  4 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir Hi           9:41.91   3 
  5 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore Hi           9:45.01   3 
  6 Fenton, Zack                 Century High           9:47.54   3 
  7 Davies, Luke                 Archbishop S           9:48.70   3 
  8 Reddy, Rahul                 River Hill H           9:50.18   3 
  9 Dodsworth, John              Calvert High           9:52.43   3 
 10 Christian, William           Reservoir Hi           9:53.75   3 
 11 Sardesai, Sahil              Mt. Hebron H           9:55.08   3 
 12 Spera, Jacob                 Century High           9:58.15   3 
 13 Griffin, Noah                Westminster            9:58.20   3 
 14 Williams, Gavin              Dover High S           9:58.78   3 
 15 Johnson, Kevin               Mt. Hebron H          10:02.93   3 
 16 Martin, Samuel               Severna Park          10:05.35   3 
 17 Leath, Jared                 Old Mill Hig          10:09.39   2 
 18 Nanjappa, Anish              River Hill H          10:12.55   3 
 19 Aris, Ben                    Calvert High          10:13.33   3 
 20 Engelman, Nick               Severna Park         x10:15.00   3 
 21 Allen, Adam                  South River           10:22.85   3 
 22 Mitchell, Steven             Centennial H          10:23.98   2 
 23 Vaughan, Erik                Mt. Hebron H         x10:24.54   2 
 24 Askine, Spencer              Linganore Hi          10:26.10   2 
 25 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster           10:26.77   2 
 26 Wood, Christian              St. Charles           10:26.86   2 
 27 Sanchez, Roberto Carlo       Bladensburg           10:27.80   3 
 28 Byers, Stephen               South River           10:28.33   2 
 29 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown           10:28.72   3 
 30 Strawley, Alex               Howard High           10:29.60   3 
 31 Lenox, Jack                  South River          x10:31.02   2 
 32 Murphy, Aiden                Broadneck Se          10:32.98   2 
 33 Cave, Jason                  South Carrol          10:33.14   2 
 34 Showell, Vanison             Western Tech          10:36.66   2 
 35 Sussman, Jonathan            Wilde Lake H          10:38.37   3 
 36 Miller, Jordan               Broadneck Se          10:43.65   3 
 37 Pazin, Jack                  Oakland Mill          10:44.88   2 
 38 Bloomberg, Justin            Sherwood Hig          10:46.54   2 
 39 Deming, Zach                 Centennial H          10:49.58   2 
 40 Lausch, Ben                  South Carrol          10:50.86   2 
 41 Orr, Dylan                   Franklin Hig          10:51.05   2 
 42 Kirkland, Alexander          John Carrol           10:51.23   2 
 43 Rosner, Eli                  Franklin Hig          10:51.66   2 
 44 Estrada, Jacob               Atholton Hig          10:52.05   2 
 45 Bloomberg, Joshua            Sherwood Hig          10:56.18   2 
 46 Lehnhardt, Jack              Northern-Cal          10:59.53   2 
 47 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo         Walter Johns          11:04.25   1 
 48 Zovko, Ethan                 Oakland Mill          11:06.72   1 
 49 Osorio, Walter               Parkdale Hig          11:11.19   1 
 50 McElroy, Jimmy               Tuscarora Hi          11:15.80   1 
 51 Ward, Tahj                   Dover High S          11:15.83   1 
 52 Maier, Alexei                Tuscarora Hi          11:17.35   1 
 53 Tripp, William               Wilde Lake H          11:18.67   1 
 54 Rosner, Louie                Franklin Hig         x11:20.14   2 
 55 Whitesell, Grayson           Middletown H          11:36.15   1 
 56 Prabakaran, Raghav           Atholton Hig          11:39.39   1 
 57 Massey, Robert               Northeast Se          11:41.61   1 
 58 Rhodes, Liam                 Chesapeake H          11:50.14   1 
 59 Murdock, Justin              Middletown H          11:53.04   1 
 60 Speicher, Tyler              Old Mill Hig          11:57.92   1 
 61 Rogers, Johan                Frederick Hi          12:03.04   1 
 62 Koch-Paiz, Christoff         Walter Johns          12:04.60   1 
 63 Morales, Emmanuel            Archbishop S          12:09.16   1 
 64 Roberts, Nathan              North Hagers          12:09.86   1 
 65 Sims, Zachary                Huntingtown           12:19.49   1 
 66 Diddlemeyer, Ethan           Northeast Se          12:24.03   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 45.10  5/3/2003    Starema Flood, FREDERICK DOUGLA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ayress              Frederick Hi             46.30  10 
  2 Markoff, Natalie             Tuscarora Hi             47.70  10 
  3 Chuku, Chika                 John Carrol              47.72  10 
  4 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore Hi             48.25   9 
  5 Tyrrell, Caroline            South River              48.61   9 
  6 Yancey, Deanna               Wilde Lake H             48.75  10 
  7 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol             48.77   7 
  8 Nutarelli, Sofia             C. Milton Wr             49.78   9 
  9 Island, Olivia               River Hill H             49.84   8 
 10 Cannon, Zhuri                Atholton Hig             49.94   8 
 11 Luna, Ann                    Harford Tech             50.50  10 
 12 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers             50.52   9 
 13 Beams, Ada                   River Hill H             50.68   8 
 14 Drooff, Julia                Broadneck Se             50.72  10 
 15 King, Sydney                 Maryvale Pre             50.91   7  50.902
 16 Perry, Tonasha               Bladensburg              50.91   2  50.904
 17 Emminizer, Amy               South River              51.29   9 
 18 Mack, Kiana                  Harford Tech             51.33   6 
 19 Mann, Jasmine                St. Charles              51.58   4 
 20 Gaskins, Chosyn              John F. Kenn             51.84   5 
 21 Poirier, Olivia              Mt. Hebron H             51.85   6 
 22 Dyer, Abrianna               Dover High S             51.97   9 
 23 Sobol, Polina                Hammond High             51.99   8 
 24 Johnson, Hailey              Sherwood Hig             52.12   3 
 25 Palmer, Erin                 Patapsco Hig             52.24   4 
 26 Ruiz, Caira                  Howard High              52.31   7 
 27 Etokbe, Ime                  Glenelg Coun             52.34   6 
 28 Claggett, Christan           Frederick Hi             52.36   7 
 29 Roberts, Roshnee             Oakland Mill             52.45   6 
 30 Mrozek, Zoe                  Archbishop S             52.48   4 
 31 Spall, Sarah                 Wilde Lake H             52.51   8 
 32 Douglas, Brianna             Calvert High             52.86   5  52.855
 33 Ryan, Katherine              Severna Park             52.86   2  52.857
 34 Martin, Camille              Tuscarora Hi             52.88   5 
 35 Johnson, Natalie             Bladensburg              52.90   8 
 36 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn             52.99   6 
 37 Burnett, Madison             Northern-Cal             53.25   7 
 38 Pepe, Madi                   Reservoir Hi             53.47   7 
 39 Marshall, Jade               Westminster              53.62   5 
 40 Brown, Anita                 Dover High S             53.63   6 
 41 Jensen, Danielle             South River             x53.72   6 
 42 Toliver, Alexis              Tuscarora Hi            x53.99   5 
 43 Edwards, Sydney              Old Mill Hig             54.10   2 
 44 Eliker, Amanda               Howard High              54.31   3 
 45 Adekola, Safinat             Reservoir Hi             54.39   2 
 46 Gamble, Adara                North Point              54.84   8 
 47 Amanfo, Gabby                Maryvale Pre             54.85   5 
 48 Wilkensen, Liana             Walter Johns             55.03   4 
 49 Salley, Madison              Atholton Hig             55.08   3 
 50 Higgins, Gabi                Severna Park             55.38   3 
 51 Gunther, Megan               Oakland Mill             55.60   3 
 52 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown              55.64   5 
 53 McCloskey, Kaitlyn           Calvert High             55.81   4 
 54 Neal-Davis, Ta'Nijah         St. Charles              56.14   2 
 55 McCarthy, Sarah              North Hagers             56.28   4 
 56 Eiland II, Lorraine          Oakland Mill            x57.14   3 
 57 Sussman, Katish              Sherwood Hig             57.70   3 
 58 Pope, Jaime                  Huntingtown              57.89   2 
 59 Curtis, Akilah               Old Mill Hig             58.89   1 
 60 Poffenberger, Kaela          Middletown H             59.42   2 
 61 Villareal, Jaclyn            Archbishop S           1:02.44   1 
 62 Castle-smith, Gabrielle      Centennial H           1:03.35   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 38.08  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cadogan, Ethan               Long Reach               38.91   9 
  2 Chisolm, Tayshaun            Dover High S             39.78   9 
  3 Waters, Jonathan             Dover High S             40.10   9 
  4 Onukwugha, Chisom            Parkdale Hig             40.54   8 
  5 Waller, James                Glen Burnie              40.87   9  40.861
  6 Cineda, Nathan               John F. Kenn             40.87   8  40.866
  7 Freeland, Elliot             Huntingtown              40.92   8 
  8 Smith, Osita                 Wilde Lake H             41.94   8  41.935
  9 Simpson, Kaya                Harford Tech             41.94   8  41.940
 10 Mezebish, Remy               South Carrol             42.00   9 
 11 Somerville, Kasey            St. Vincent              42.02   9 
 12 Adams, Jordan                St. Charles              42.11   8 
 13 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake H             42.14   9 
 14 Waxter, Quinn                Linganore Hi             42.24   7 
 15 Evans, Tekye                 Hammond High             43.02   7 
 16 McCullers, Ian               Northeast Se             43.21   7 
 17 Mcallister, Terrence         Westminster              43.67   5 
 18 Burden Ii, Cedric            Reservoir Hi             43.89   5 
 19 Giard, Adam                  Severna Park             44.07   6 
 20 Hunt, Knoll                  South Carrol             44.27   7 
 21 Thompson, Travis             Linganore Hi             44.40   7 
 22 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton Hig             44.59   6 
 23 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers             44.93   5 
 24 Simon, Hunter                Severna Park             45.05   4 
 25 Pattik, Michael              River Hill H             45.70   6 
 26 Scott, Sean                  Glen Burnie              45.74   5 
 27 Mcgreevy, Daniel             Howard High              45.77   4 
 28 Kent, Nicholas               Mt. Hebron H             45.79   6 
 29 Ajimatanrareje, Simi         Reservoir Hi             45.85   3 
 30 McGraw, Jeremy               Huntingtown              45.88   5 
 31 Williams, Deron              Franklin Hig             46.07   7 
 32 Matheis, Jacob               Middletown H             46.12   4 
 33 Daniel, Elias                Sherwood Hig             46.66   8 
 34 Witmer, Bryce                Linganore Hi            x46.76   5 
 35 Contreras, Daniel            South River              46.86   6 
 36 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers             47.03   6 
 37 Cruz, Ivan                   Northern-Cal             47.07   6 
 38 Wolf, Jon                    Howard High              47.35   5 
 39 Kombozi, Yamungu             Dundalk High             47.53   3 
 40 Perry, Jalen                 Western Tech             47.56   2 
 41 Olabanji, Emanuel            Bladensburg              47.60   8 
 42 Thompson, Isaiah             Mt. Hebron H             47.62   3 
 43 Kubista, Collin              South River              47.88   4 
 44 Dobbins, Harrison            Western Tech             48.03   2 
 45 Griffin, Steven              Westminster              48.55   4 
 46 Kennedy, Maurice             Long Reach               49.19   4 
 47 Popov, Ivan                  South River             x49.33   3 
 48 Robinson, Rey                Glenelg Coun             49.48   3 
 49 Solario, Dillon              Walter Johns             49.55   2 
 50 Kohn, Alex                   Oakland Mill             49.99   2 
 51 Witschey, Scott              Centennial H             50.55   2 
 52 Otto, Stephen                Archbishop S             51.96   2 
 53 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig             54.27   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 24.35  4/26/2014   Jamila Brown, Wilde Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seaman, Jada                 McDonogh Sch             24.74  13 
  2 Hinton, Cameron              Franklin Hig             25.58  13 
  3 Royal, Shanika               Old Mill Hig             25.75  12 
  4 Scott, Sherise               Howard High              25.93  12 
  5 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie              26.03   9 
  6 Collins, Imani               Reservoir Hi             26.20  11 
  7 Raby, Ashlynne               Northern-Cal             26.22  12 
  8 Kenny, Courtney              Maryvale Pre             26.48  11 
  9 Washington, Asha             Atholton Hig             26.59  12 
 10 Halaby, Gabby                Maryvale Pre             26.60  10 
 11 James, Racquelina            John F. Kenn             26.70   9 
 12 Diggs, Aniya                 Glenelg Coun             26.86  12 
 13 Molokwu, Bernadette          Wilde Lake H             27.02  11 
 14 Strong, Sidney               Long Reach               27.04  10 
 15 Jones, Tatyana               Calvert High             27.05  10 
 16 Baker, Chelsea               River Hill H             27.10   9 
 17 Korsnick, Lauren             Archbishop S             27.11  11 
 18 Francois, Nia                St. Charles              27.12  11 
 19 Kelly, Beyonce               Harford Tech             27.29   8  27.285
 20 Jones, Jayda                 Reservoir Hi             27.29   6  27.288
 21 Lewis, Lauryn                North Point              27.35   8 
 22 Jefferson, Avia              Dundalk High             27.39  10 
 23 Owojuyigbe, Tobiloba         Western Tech             27.47   9 
 24 Kent, Savannah               Harford Tech             27.53   6 
 25 Burleson, Emily              Century High             27.66  10 
 26 Handy, Ma'Kayla              St. Charles              27.77  11 
 27 Wood, Krystal                Atholton Hig             27.80  13 
 28 Chaney, Kennedy              Frederick Hi             27.88   7 
 29 Smith, Kerianna              Dover High S             27.95  10 
 30 Jordan, Aleya                Wilde Lake H             27.96   6 
 31 Baker, Alex                  Calvert High             28.01   8 
 32 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie              28.09   4 
 33 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn             28.14   8 
 34 Jones, Kevona                Bladensburg              28.20   8 
 35 Trotman, Tanyka              Sherwood Hig             28.21   5 
 36 Wilkinson, Renee             Middletown H             28.22  11 
 37 Vasquez, Kisiary             John F. Kenn            x28.26   4 
 38 York, Emily                  Broadneck Se             28.34   7 
 39 D'Avino, Alana               Severna Park             28.41   5 
 40 Ezeka, Peace                 Western Tech             28.42   3 
 41 Drilling, Annika             Severna Park             28.55   4 
 42 Nyakiti, Dorcas              Frederick Hi             28.56   8 
 43 Lewis, Kelly                 South River              28.58   6 
 44 Hairston, Kayla              Huntingtown              28.59   9 
 45 Chamberlin, Charlotte        South River              28.63   7 
 46 Onyemacchi, Onye             Long Reach               28.64   6 
 47 Wolfe, Olivia                Linganore Hi             28.66  11 
 48 Scallion, Natalie            North Hagers             28.76   4 
 49 Snyder, Megan                Century High             28.82   5 
 50 Williams, Hannah             Archbishop S             28.85   7  28.847
 51 Moss, Courtney               North Point              28.85   4  28.850
 52 Dixon, Holly                 John Carrol              29.00   4  28.996
 53 Anderson, Maliyah            Tuscarora Hi             29.00   3  28.997
 54 Smooth, Tierra               Franklin Hig             29.18   8 
 55 Wilcox, Kesley               Northern-Cal             29.22   6 
 56 Keniston, Caroline           Broadneck Se             29.25   5 
 57 Bolden, Maddie               McLean Schoo             29.32   7 
 58 Hicks, Nina                  North Point             x29.34   7 
 59 Loder, Danielle              Dover High S             29.38   6 
 60 Mccarty, Shannon             Walter Johns             29.48   4 
 61 Morgan, Katherine            Huntingtown              29.58   5 
 62 Johnson, Cherie              Tuscarora Hi             29.66   3 
 63 Stallings, Ethena            Chesapeake H             29.67   2 
 64 Garcia, Jasmine              Glenelg Coun             30.07   7 
 65 Fajemisin, Demi              Bladensburg              30.56   7 
 66 Rathsack, Lauren             South Carrol             30.97   2 
 67 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol             31.65   2 
 68 Smalls, Sierra               Northeast Se             32.56   3 
 69 Kinter, Mary Katharine       Chesapeake H             32.62   2 
 70 Hubbard, Emma                Institute of             33.07   2 
 71 Griffin, Syrena              Northeast Se             33.72   2 
 72 Broccolino, Sarah            Institute of             35.52   2 
 73 Serenyi, Sarah               McLean Schoo             36.16   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 21.86  4/28/2012   Brandon Chase, Edgewood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tapande, Yourry              Dundalk High             21.55! 11 
  2 Bell, Raynard                John F. Kenn             21.74! 11 
  3 Johnson, Troy                Westminster              21.82! 11 
  4 Seabrook, Henry              Century High             22.14  11 
  5 Richardson, Nicholas         Western Tech             22.24  11 
  6 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster              22.39  10 
  7 Castro, John Rodel           Dover High S             22.50  10 
  8 Carr, Andre                  St Frances A             22.51  10 
  9 Mayora, Glenn                Howard High              22.64  10 
 10 Saulsbury, Christian         Wilde Lake H             22.84  11 
 11 Vauls, Kamal                 John F. Kenn             22.93   9 
 12 Houston, Brandon             Atholton Hig             22.94   9 
 13 Irvin, Mikel                 Atholton Hig             23.07   8 
 14 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown              23.11   7 
 15 Shaw, Ryan                   Archbishop S             23.14   1  23.136
 16 Craddock, Taishaun           Dundalk High             23.14  10  23.140
 17 Nicholas, Linwood            Franklin Hig             23.25   6 
 18 Binnix, Ethan                Broadneck Se             23.34   9 
 19 Buckman, Clay                Linganore Hi             23.38   9  23.377
 20 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig             23.38   6  23.378
 21 Long, Jakari                 Dover High S             23.44   8 
 22 Frye, Sherrod                St. Charles              23.46   9 
 23 Marsh, Jordan                Atholton Hig            x23.53   8 
 24 Moore, Malcom                Wilde Lake H             23.66   7 
 25 Hill, Jaden                  Crossland Hi             23.68   8 
 26 Brown, Charles               Harford Tech             23.71   6 
 27 Ayeni, Oluwagbemiga          Glen Burnie              23.88   8 
 28 Creek, Kevin                 Northern-Cal             23.89   7 
 29 Writt, Brandon               Glenelg High             23.90   7 
 30 Phillips, Nicholas           Long Reach               23.98   7 
 31 Griffith, Allen              Old Mill Hig             24.01   9 
 32 Boden, Daryn                 Bladensburg              24.10   5 
 33 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie              24.16   6 
 34 Accardi, Kenny               Howard High              24.29   5  24.281
 35 Wilkins, Isaiah              Huntingtown              24.29   8  24.288
 36 Davis, Marcus                Harford Tech             24.32   6 
 37 Aragon, Kemel                Reservoir Hi             24.33   5 
 38 Synder, Will                 Severna Park             24.42   4 
 39 Onifade, Funso               Reservoir Hi             24.44   6 
 40 Du, Jeffrey                  River Hill H             24.49   4 
 41 Burgman, Nicholas            St. Charles              24.51   6 
 42 Cooper, Logan                Chesapeake H             24.54   7 
 43 Wolff, Jacob                 South Carrol             24.60   4 
 44 Diallo, Paul                 McLean Schoo             24.62   5 
 45 Shilling, Alex               Northern-Cal             24.63   7 
 46 Knight, Jalen                Oakland Mill             24.71   5 
 47 Litkowski, Ben               Severna Park             24.81   4 
 48 King, Camerin                South River              24.88   4 
 49 Sims, Qur'an                 Long Reach               24.89   9 
 50 Ovide, Kyton                 Oakland Mill             24.90   3 
 51 Long, Michael                South River              24.93   3 
 52 Sene, Mouhamadou             Frederick Hi             25.01   3 
 53 Howell, DeAndre              Crossland Hi             25.12   1 
 54 Sedrakyan, Mikayel           Glenelg High             25.29   4 
 55 Lugalia, Eugene              Centennial H             25.43   3 
 56 Paige, Josh                  Middletown H             25.59   4 
 57 Doggendorf, Scotty           Calvert High             25.64   3 
 58 Cooper, Jalin                Walter Johns             25.71   2 
 59 Duffy, Tommy                 Linganore Hi             25.83   4 
 60 Lukas, Nick                  John Carrol              26.22   2 
 61 Sanchez, Sebastian           South Carrol             26.28   2 
 62 Bondje, John                 Centennial H             26.37   2 
 63 Keller, Trent                North Hagers             26.99   2 
 64 Easton, Jalen                Archbishop S             28.20   2 
 65 Berger, Noah                 McLean Schoo             34.84   1 
 -- Macmillan, Jason             Wilde Lake H                FS  11 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 2:13.80  4/27/2013   Jessica Harris, Mount de Sal              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Franklin Hig           2:16.25   4 
  2 Craig, Emily                 Maryvale Pre           2:20.33   4 
  3 Hargrett, Alexandra          Atholton Hig           2:20.83   4 
  4 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol           2:22.12   4 
  5 Mulville, Hailey             Archbishop S           2:25.22   4 
  6 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol           2:27.09   4 
  7 Mann, Courtney               Howard High            2:27.25   4 
  8 Ferrante, Cassandra          Old Mill Hig           2:28.06   4 
  9 Dubose, Madison              Institute of           2:28.90   3 
 10 Adkins, Joy                  Dover High S           2:29.09   4 
 11 Combs, Allysa                Archbishop S           2:29.20   3 
 12 Stevenson, Lindsay           C. Milton Wr           2:29.23   3 
 13 Pirozzi, Adria               John Carrol            2:29.70   4 
 14 Streib, Camryn               Atholton Hig           2:29.87   4 
 15 Rogers, Jessica              C. Milton Wr           2:29.91   4 
 16 McGlynn, Audrey              South River            2:30.21   4 
 17 Abedin, Lara                 Mt. Hebron H           2:30.22   3 
 18 Hawkins, Emily               Howard High            2:30.51   4 
 19 Dean, Morgan                 Harford Tech           2:30.69   4 
 20 Eudy, Karly                  South Carrol          x2:30.87   4 
 21 Jones, Ashley                Dover High S           2:33.26   3 
 22 Palmer, Madison              Broadneck Se           2:33.69   3 
 23 Gray, Julia                  Northern-Cal           2:33.81   4 
 24 Coleman, Christen            Broadneck Se           2:34.12   3 
 25 Santhosh, Isha               Atholton Hig          x2:34.30   4 
 26 Lawton, Alisa                Dundalk High           2:35.86   3 
 27 Dolan, Claudia               Northern-Cal           2:36.28   4 
 28 Cortez, Annabel              Reservoir Hi           2:36.68   4 
 29 Wawrzynski, Julia            Westminster            2:37.12   3 
 30 Aguilar, Lauren              Severna Park           2:37.66   3 
 31 Noll, Julia                  Century High           2:38.16   3 
 32 Powers, Jordyn               C. Milton Wr          x2:38.82   3 
 33 Hendrick, Bridget            Harford Tech           2:39.16   2 
 34 Mutchler, Emily              Calvert High           2:39.22   3 
 35 Sullivan, Caroline           Maryvale Pre           2:39.57   4 
 36 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar High            2:39.73   2 
 37 Schauermann, Tessa           South River            2:40.04   3 
 38 Sistilli, Paris              Broadneck Se          x2:40.13   2 
 39 Hovis, Elisabeth             Linganore Hi           2:40.29   2 
 40 Gillam, Rosemary             John Carrol            2:41.24   4 
 41 Krein, Colleen               River Hill H           2:42.28   3 
 42 Johnson, Kristi              Sherwood Hig           2:42.61   2 
 43 McDermott, Madelyn           Old Mill Hig           2:42.70   2 
 44 Makkapati, Srija             Centennial H           2:43.12   2 
 45 Reiff, Chandra               Westminster            2:44.79   2 
 46 Myers, Skylar                North Hagers           2:45.04   3 
 47 Rodgers, Maddie              Stone Ridge            2:45.53   3 
 48 Asbury, Olivia               Westminster           x2:46.03   2 
 49 Lucas, Reid                  Huntingtown            2:46.21   2 
 50 Konstanzer, Meah             Reservoir Hi           2:46.27   2 
 51 Sirman, Eva                  Huntingtown            2:46.73   2 
 52 Mulllican, Alexa             Wilde Lake H           2:47.89   2 
 53 Cambon, Grace                Severna Park           2:48.12   1 
 54 Maloney, Jordan              Mt. Hebron H           2:48.48   2 
 55 King, Parris                 St. Charles            2:48.98   2 
 56 Whiteman, Grace              Northeast Se           2:50.11   1 
 57 Mertz, Madison               North Hagers           2:50.18   1 
 58 Aliev, Annushka              Middletown H           2:50.56   1 
 59 Kreh, Jordan                 Hammond High           2:50.58   1 
 60 Leecost, Morgan              Tuscarora Hi           2:51.79   1 
 61 Amrhein, Laura               John Carrol           x2:51.81   2 
 62 Fisher, Marilyn              Middletown H           2:51.88   1 
 63 Bader, Charlotte             Chesapeake H           2:52.51   3 
 64 Brown, Sydni                 Frederick Hi           2:53.02   1 
 65 Dannelly, Owen               River Hill H           2:54.64   3 
 66 Yarbrough, Chania            Hammond High           2:55.05   1 
 67 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns           2:56.56   1 
 68 Sandoval, Ryan               Sherwood Hig           2:56.74   2 
 69 Christou, Angel              Wilde Lake H           2:56.89   3 
 70 Matthews, Alexa              River Hill H          x2:58.65   3 
 71 Vicente, Masia               North Point            3:01.45   2 
 72 Ashraf, Mariam               Frederick Hi           3:01.88   1 
 73 Daitch, Jordan               Glenelg Coun           3:04.64   1 
 74 Nicholas, Sasha              Northeast Se           3:04.77   1 
 75 Wellman, Maria               Institute of           3:05.98   1 
 76 Best, Sadana                 Dunbar High            3:09.95   1 
 77 Shin, Grace                  Mt. Hebron H          x3:15.36   2 
 78 Ocasio-Gonzalez, Paola       Tuscarora Hi           3:15.79   1 
 79 Serenyi, Sarah               McLean Schoo           3:24.00   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 1:54.96  5/3/2008    Antiono Palmer, Gaithersburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isham, Christian             Severna Park           1:57.81   4 
  2 Jenks, Erik                  Howard High            2:00.42   4 
  3 Anderson, C j                Archbishop S           2:00.78   4 
  4 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore Hi           2:00.88   4 
  5 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore Hi           2:01.64   4 
  6 Williams, Gavin              Dover High S           2:02.39   4 
  7 Wilde, Christian             Broadneck Se           2:02.58   4 
  8 Coburn, Nathan               Glenelg High           2:03.01   4 
  9 Johnson, Jonathan            Parkdale Hig           2:03.36   3 
 10 Oldhouser, Ben               River Hill H           2:03.80   4 
 11 Deamer, Nicholas             Howard High            2:03.96   4 
 12 Hardart, Henry               Archbishop S           2:05.25   3 
 13 Reed, William                Severna Park           2:05.46   4 
 14 Morley, Jayden               C. Milton Wr           2:06.08   3 
 15 Weber, Nick                  Atholton Hig           2:06.32   4 
 16 Mitchell, Kevin              Glenelg High           2:06.55   3 
 17 Rich, Hunter                 Franklin Hig           2:06.57   3 
 18 Capozzoli, Peter             C. Milton Wr           2:07.04   4 
 19 Vipond, Saige                North Hagers           2:07.16   3 
 20 Baird, Aidan                 Huntingtown            2:07.81   3 
 21 Fenton, Zack                 Century High           2:08.28   3 
 22 Turner, Justin               Sherwood Hig           2:08.49   3 
 23 Carter, Deven                Tuscarora Hi           2:08.70   4 
 24 Leath, Jared                 Old Mill Hig           2:08.79   3 
 25 Oriala, Jonathan             Parkdale Hig           2:08.81   3 
 26 Yuan, Yiding                 River Hill H           2:09.19   3 
 27 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir Hi           2:09.72   4 
 28 Miller, Emerson              John F. Kenn           2:10.14   2 
 29 English, Andrew              Wilde Lake H           2:10.27   3 
 30 Flynn, Colin                 Huntingtown            2:10.80   3 
 31 Shute, Brennan               Broadneck Se           2:10.93   3 
 32 Williams, Tommy              South River            2:12.67   3 
 33 Carson, Benjamin             St. Charles            2:13.16   1 
 34 Gray, Nick                   Frederick Hi           2:13.35   2 
 35 Bynum, Isaac                 Frederick Hi           2:13.66   2 
 36 Allen, Rhiem                 Sherwood Hig           2:13.72   2 
 37 Dooley, Shannon              Harford Tech           2:14.04   2 
 38 Svendsen, Jonah              Broadneck Se          x2:14.25   3 
 39 Showell, Vanison             Western Tech           2:14.50   2 
 40 Almeida, Matthew             Tuscarora Hi           2:14.82   3 
 41 Ngo, Kelvin                  Middletown H           2:15.03   2 
 42 Anderson, Hopeton            Bladensburg            2:15.45   2 
 43 Fleming, Jeffery             South Carrol           2:15.80   2 
 44 Moises, Allen                Walter Johns           2:16.26   2 
 45 Rogers, David                Western Tech           2:16.92   1 
 46 Kettula, John                South Carrol           2:16.99   2 
 47 Pazin, Jack                  Oakland Mill           2:17.14   2 
 48 Harrison, Cameron            C. Milton Wr          x2:17.93   2 
 49 Coblentz, Holden             Middletown H           2:18.34   2 
 50 Cotoia, Kyle                 Westminster            2:18.43   3 
 51 Isaacson, Jacob              Northern-Cal           2:19.05   2 
 52 Renehan, Sean                Century High           2:19.06   4 
 53 Graney, Zachary              Harford Tech           2:19.10   1 
 54 Diallo, Seth                 McLean Schoo           2:19.48   2 
 55 Cole, Austin                 Glen Burnie            2:20.30   1  2:20.292
 56 Morales, Justin              Glen Burnie            2:20.30   1  2:20.299
 57 Lohr, Reece                  Northern-Cal           2:21.22   1 
 58 Ross, Wynton                 Franklin Hig           2:21.35   2 
 59 Howery, Andrew               Westminster            2:21.47   3 
 60 Fagbenjo, Peter              Bladensburg            2:21.62   1 
 61 Hartgrove, Miles             Atholton Hig           2:21.78   2 
 62 Cave, Jason                  South Carrol          x2:22.28   2 
 63 Malone, Jeffrey              Calvert High           2:22.76   1 
 64 Plumer, Jack                 John Carrol            2:22.78   2 
 65 John, Jordan                 Hammond High           2:24.36   1 
 66 Lausch, Ben                  South Carrol          x2:24.86   1 
 67 Jackson, Shecorey            Crossland Hi           2:28.13   1 
 68 Evans, Caleb                 Hammond High           2:29.71   1 
 69 Hellie, Sebastian            Archbishop S          x2:30.65   1 
 70 McCloskey, Adam              Calvert High           2:34.09   1 
 71 Nguyen, Jonathan             McLean Schoo           2:38.35   1 
 72 Gery, Ryan                   McLean Schoo          x2:44.05   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 49.12  5/5/2007    Largo High School, Largo High S             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bladensburg High School  'A'                          49.57   3 
     1) Jones, Kevona                   2) Adeyemi, Nafisat               
     3) McRae, Taija                    4) Johnson, Natalie               
  2 Reservoir High School  'A'                            50.87   2 
     1) Tabugbo, Adaobi                 2) Collins, Imani                 
     3) Turner, Diamond                 4) Golatt, Bethany                
  3 Howard High School  'A'                               50.99   2 
     1) Bundy, Nina                     2) Reid, Ty                       
     3) Brown, Ellie                    4) Troung, Amanda                 
  4 Old Mill High School  'A'                             51.40   3 
     1) Hall, Brandi                    2) Moore, Diamond                 
     3) Bidgell, Angel                  4) Royal, Shanika                 
  5 Glenelg Country School  'A'                           51.76   4 
     1) Netus, Alisha                   2) Diggs, Aniya                   
     3) Garcia, Jasmine                 4) Ravenell, Deja                 
  6 North Point High School  'A'                          51.82   3 
     1) Lewis, Lauryn                   2) Forbes, Jasmine                
     3) Johnson, Jada                   4) Lancaster, Denae               
  7 Dover High School  'A'                                51.99   2 
     1) Garcia, Christina               2) Loder, Danielle                
     3) Esquillin, Ariana               4) Dyer, Abrianna                 
  8 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                      52.48   4 
     1) James, Racquelina               2) Vasquez, Kisairy               
     3) Ekpo, Blessing                  4) Turay, Blossom                 
  9 Parkdale High School  'A'                             52.57   4 
     1) Medeus, Shania                  2) Ajani, Remi                    
     3) Wimbush, Lindsay                4) Mcmillian, Terry               
 10 Dunbar High School  'A'                               52.59   3 
     1) Douglas, Lavondae               2) Green, Aiona                   
     3) Gaskins, Marqia                 4) Johnson, Lenea                 
 11 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                       52.65   1 
     1) Parker, Aniya                   2) Bolivar, Hardee                
     3) Ambush, Makaala                 4) Barou, Milca                   
 12 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                        52.76   3 
     1) Harvey, Ashley                  2) Gabbidon, Melissa              
     3) Roberts, Roshnee                4) Burns, Makenna                 
 13 Calvert High School  'A'                              52.85   2 
     1) Baker, Alex                     2) Pope, Anita                    
     3) Haynes, Cree                    4) Jones, Tatyana                 
 14 Linganore High School  'A'                            52.88   3 
     1) Moravansky, Sarah               2) Hall, Sara                     
     3) James, Ani                      4) Wolfe, Olivia                  
 15 Westminster High School  'A'                          53.30   2 
     1) Francis, Angel                  2) Fique, Morgan                  
     3) Babylon, Arianna                4) White, Camile                  
 16 Institute of Notre Dame HS  'A'                       54.54   1 
     1) Yates, Taleakca                 2) Wilson, Malia                  
     3) Randall, Sade                   4) Hill, Nyle                     
 17 South River High School  'A'                          54.85   4 
     1) Michalski-Cooper, Sophia        2) Zeckowski, Gwendolyn           
     3) Creswell, Jillian               4) Chamberlin, Charlotte          
 18 Sherwood High School  'A'                             55.45   2 
     1) Trotman, Tanyka                 2) Bitting, Melissa               
     3) Arrazola, Natalie               4) Moris, Lindsey                 
 19 Middletown High School  'A'                           55.83   1 
     1) Powell, Nicole                  2) Watt, Allie                    
     3) Starry-Bown, Haley              4) Dalhouse, Kayla                
 20 John Carrol School  'A'                               56.72   2 
     1) Kothenbeutal, Ashlee            2) Dixon, Holly                   
     3) Brewer, Taylor                  4) Chuku, Chika                   
 21 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                   56.93   1 
     1) Ford, Alexis                    2) Williams, Hannah               
     3) Melendez, Emily                 4) Salerno, Jennifer              
 22 Severna Park  'A'                                     57.36   1 
     1) Drilling, Hannah                2) Drilling, Annika               
     3) Parkison, Abbi                  4) Burns, Faron                   
 23 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                     57.49   2 
     1) Morris, Jordyn                  2) Thomas, Aliya                  
     3) Ballengee, Jaedyn               4) Bascom, Adria                  
 24 Chesapeake High School  'A'                           57.62   1 
     1) Williams, Jade                  2) Fleig, Rachel                  
     3) Kinter, Mary Katharine          4) Petersen, Lindsey              
 -- Atholton High School  'A'                                FS   3 
     1) Okoro, Ijeoma                   2) Nelson, Nevaeh                 
     3) Smith, Kayla                    4) Sogbesan, Wande                
 -- River Hill High School  'A'                              DQ   1 
     1) Baker, Chelsea                  2) Campbell, Mariah               
     3) Island, Olivia                  4) Beams, Ada                     
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 43.12  5/5/2007    Potomac H.S, Potomac H.S                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Century High School  'A'                              43.46   4 
     1) Shinholt, Stephen               2) Stanton, Jalen                 
     3) Montgomery, Tavian              4) Seabrook, Henry                
  2 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                      43.61   4 
     1) Jauls, Kamul                    2) Bell, Raynard                  
     3) Jallow, Mustapha                4) Taylor, Nasier                 
  3 Dover High School  'A'                                43.66   4 
     1) Harriford, DeShon               2) Castro, John Rodel             
     3) Long, Jakari                    4) Bouges, Dalonzo                
  4 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                   43.75   4 
     1) Easton, Brevin                  2) Winston, DaeSean               
     3) Shepherd, Lewis                 4) Hudgens, Logic                 
  5 Parkdale High School  'A'                             44.23   3 
     1) Diggs, Dionte                   2) Bryan, Tyrone                  
     3) Onukwugha, Chisom               4) Johnson, Jonathan              
  6 Dundalk High School  'A'                              44.25   3 
     1) Lane, Chrys                     2) Craddock, Taishaun             
     3) Stephenson, Tyrique             4) Tapande, Yourry                
  7 Reservoir High School  'A'                            44.43   4 
     1) Kamau, Sundiata                 2) Agbayewa, Ayomide              
     3) Ellerbe, Darius                 4) Mayfield, Dakota               
  8 Harford Technical High School  'A'                    44.83   3 
     1) Cromwell, David                 2) Simpson, Kaya                  
     3) Davis, Marcus                   4) Onyebadi, Clement              
  9 Howard High School  'A'                               44.88   4 
     1) Cox, Shamond                    2) Adegboyo, Jayo                 
     3) Thompson, Maleek                4) Agbai, Robert                  
 10 Old Mill High School  'A'                             44.88   2 
     1) Scott, Austin                   2) Rose, Daekwon                  
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Griffith, Allen                
 11 Atholton High School  'A'                             44.93   3 
     1) Lytle, Kristopher               2) Bowens, Gyasi                  
     3) Tyler, Neal                     4) Bowens, Ali                    
 12 Westminster High School  'A'                          45.29   3 
     1) Babylon, Owen                   2) Funk, Wilson                   
     3) Mcallister, Terrence            4) Meads, Luke                    
 13 Franklin High School  'A'                             45.89   2 
     1) Conwill, Quinten                2) Crawford, Corey                
     3) Andersen, Jon                   4) Beverly, Malik                 
 14 Dunbar High School  'A'                               46.18   4 
     1) Ross, Tyrin                     2) Jackson, Sekou                 
     3) Coe, Isaiah                     4) Mccrinnon, Tyren               
 15 St. Charles High School  'A'                          46.66   2 
     1) Burgman, Nicholas               2) Adams, Jordan                  
     3) Bishop, Jordan                  4) Burrell, Rarday                
 16 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                           46.68   2 
     1) Johnson, Jalean                 2) Hill, Kobe                     
     3) Chandra, Sushrut                4) Abankwah, Nathan               
 17 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                     47.05   3 
     1) Creek, Kevin                    2) Parks, Keith                   
     3) Shilling, Alex                  4) Harris, Xavier                 
 18 Western Tech  'A'                                     47.19   1 
     1) Fagbuyi, Glory                  2) Evans, Joshua                  
     3) Joshua, Tony                    4) Douglas, Bearden               
 19 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                       47.38   2 
     1) Palmer, Elijah                  2) Kee-Campbell, Justice          
     3) Williams, Trey                  4) Monroe, Nathaniel              
 20 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                        47.56   1 
     1) Miller, Martin                  2) Cheeves, Paskell               
     3) Knight, Jalen                   4) Turner, Jahiem                 
 21 John Carrol School  'A'                               47.79   2 
     1) Chuku, Chimzi                   2) Lukas, Nick                    
     3) Scott, Malik                    4) Rice, Niko                     
 22 Middletown High School  'A'                           47.91   2 
     1) Taylor, Duncan                  2) Matheis, Jacob                 
     3) Paige, Josh                     4) Shipley, Ryan                  
 23 Huntingtown High School  'A'                          48.48   3 
     1) Fokum, Tavish                   2) Couvillion, Evan               
     3) Eve, Haile                      4) Kinder, Adam                   
 24 River Hill High School  'A'                           48.82   3 
     1) Zaidi, Adam                     2) Du, Jeffrey                    
     3) Gronlund, Zack                  4) Horrocks, Andrew               
 25 Severna Park  'A'                                     49.19   1 
     1) Jefferds, Kyle                  2) Charles, Jacob                 
     3) Charels, Jonah                  4) Jones, Adam                    
 26 McLean School  'A'                                    49.99   1 
     1) Schans, Adam                    2) Corinaldi, Michael             
     3) Nguyen, Jonathan                4) Diallo, Paul                   
 27 Chesapeake High School  'A'                           50.81   1 
     1) McNulty, Colby                  2) Doyle, Brenden                 
     3) Burkhart, Nicholas              4) Kim, JaeOne                    
 28 South Carroll High School  'A'                        51.15   1 
     1) Wolff, Jacob                    2) Summerlin, Richard             
     3) Sanchez, Sebastian              4) Forman, Christopher            
 -- Wilde Lake High School  'A'                              DQ   4  zone 3 DQ
     1) Smith, Osita                    2) Saulsbury, Christian           
     3) Macmillan, Jason                4) Jurobi, John                   
 -- Linganore High School  'A'                               DQ   2  waistband
     1) Lohneis, Austin                 2) Dubro, Jack                    
     3) Thompson, Travis                4) Snowden, Zamarre               
 
Event 23  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 12:38.91  4/25/2015   Atholton, Atholton                       
                          E VanVranken, G Ebinama, R Markovitz, J Bleakney  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                  13:06.13  
     1) Sweeney, Abby                   2) Strayer, Kataryna              
     3) Deresky, Sarah                  4) Barrick, Molly                 
  2 River Hill High School  'A'                        13:20.95  
     1) Khleif, Raaya                   2) Clark, Kennedy                 
     3) Burns, Camille                  4) Tiamfook, Jasmine              
  3 Howard High School  'A'                            13:40.32  
     1) Magoon, Emily                   2) Scott, Sherise                 
     3) Gorny, Emily                    4) Kappey, Haley                  
  4 Calvert High School  'A'                           14:03.94  
     1) Douglas, Brittney               2) Baker, Alex                    
     3) Shenberger, Sophia              4) Friedel, Sydney                
  5 Severna Park  'A'                                  14:28.89  
     1) Brooks, Lindsey                 2) Adams, Sarah                   
     3) Mayo, Annabelle                 4) Mullaney, Brenna               
  6 South Carroll High School  'A'                     14:34.12  
     1) Trail, Sarah                    2) Sprangel, Kelly                
     3) Wall, Julia                     4) McAlister, Leslie              
  7 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                  14:42.55  
     1) Betancur, Gerldine              2) Bascom, Adria                  
     3) Mertz, Madison                  4) Myers, Skylar                  
  8 Dover High School  'A'                             14:45.97  
     1) Jones, Ashley                   2) O'Neal, Alexus                 
     3) Brown, Anita                    4) Jimenez, Hayleigh              
  9 Sherwood High School  'A'                          15:03.32  
     1) Laredo, Sasha                   2) Minahan, Ginger                
     3) Johnson, Kristi                 4) Peloff, Leah                   
 10 Institute of Notre Dame HS  'A'                    15:21.35  
     1) Christopher, Tatiana            2) Wilson, Malia                  
     3) Confer, Kyra                    4) O'Brien, Jen                   
 11 Linganore High School  'A'                         15:41.97  
     1) Parker, Abigail                 2) Gagne, Alison                  
     3) Connolly, Khelsa                4) Belmaggio, Miriah              
 
Event 24  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 10:57.33  4/30/2016   Howard, Howard                           
                          R Gunderson, G Maroya, M Eastman, N Deamer        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                  10:47.97! 
     1) Oldham, Greg                    2) Ahmad, Shaheer                 
     3) Smith, Hunter                   4) Sweeney, Charlie               
  2 Calvert High School  'A'                           11:00.90  
     1) Dodsworth, John                 2) McKinney, Adam                 
     3) Aris, Liam                      4) Diehl, Justin                  
  3 South Carroll High School  'A'                     11:02.14  
     1) Scalzi, Chris                   2) Enoff, Caleb                   
     3) Mezebish, Remy                  4) Goodson, Lee                   
  4 Howard High School  'A'                            11:13.45  
     1) Hinson, Ian                     2) Williamson, Ethan              
     3) Reynolds, Gavin                 4) Deamer, Nicholas               
  5 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                        11:23.31  
     1) Hodge, Trevor                   2) Abankwah, Nathan               
     3) Iseman, Sam                     4) Hayden, Jimmy                  
  6 Severna Park  'A'                                  11:25.45  
     1) Davids, John                    2) Reed, Kyle                     
     3) Kennedy, Nicholas               4) Vandemeulebroecke, Nathan      
  7 Franklin High School  'A'                          11:29.00  
     1) Queen, Joseph                   2) Chambers, Brian                
     3) Rich, Hunter                    4) Harrison, Ryan                 
  8 River Hill High School  'A'                        11:29.87  
     1) Sinha, Rohan                    2) Argauer, Justin                
     3) Downing, Jake                   4) Nanjappa, Anish                
  9 Linganore High School  'A'                         11:33.47  
     1) Hewitson, Micah                 2) Eklund, Gunnar                 
     3) Guinn, Kyle                     4) Duffy, Tommy                   
 10 Huntingtown High School  'A'                       11:33.68  
     1) Wolf, Dyllon                    2) McGraw, Jeremy                 
     3) Fokum, Ian                      4) Russell, Ben                   
 11 South River High School  'A'                       11:43.27  
     1) Shoemaker, Kyle                 2) Loomis, David                  
     3) Watson, Ryan                    4) Pierce, Luke                   
 12 Dundalk High School  'A'                           11:50.75  
     1) Mena, Anthony                   2) Craddock, Taishaun             
     3) Stephenson, Tyrique             4) Allen, Bradley                 
 13 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                     11:53.74  
     1) Gibson, Alika                   2) Abraham, Brandon               
     3) Ovide, Kyton                    4) Chattin, Anders                
 14 Reservoir High School  'A'                         12:13.31  
     1) Pochettino, Elliott             2) Dolan, Kenneth                 
     3) Harvey, Connar                  4) Kim, Noah                      
 15 Westminster High School  'A'                       12:21.85  
     1) Neubert, Jp                     2) Howery, Andrew                 
     3) Cox, Wyatt                      4) Ferguson, Charlie              
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 4:00.01  4/27/2013   Milford Mill, Milford Mill                
                         L Clifton, Y Alabi, A Amaefule, T Brown           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   4:14.53   3 
     1) Holland, Jasmine                2) Raby, Ashlynne                 
     3) Wilcox, Kesley                  4) Burnett, Madison               
  2 North Point High School  'A'                        4:15.59   3 
     1) Collins, Gabrielle              2) Gamble, Adara                  
     3) Hicks, Nina                     4) Lewis, Lauryn                  
  3 South Carroll High School  'A'                      4:15.98   3 
     1) Eudy, Karly                     2) O'Neill, Megan                 
     3) Zolkiewicz, Allison             4) Flanigan, Brooke               
  4 Glenelg Country School  'A'                         4:16.78   3 
     1) Etokbe, Ime                     2) Diggs, Aniya                   
     3) Garcia, Jasmine                 4) Good, Ashley                   
  5 Dover High School  'A'                              4:19.61   3 
     1) Miller, Sara                    2) Smith, Kerianna                
     3) Ewell, Aiyana                   4) Adkins, Joy                    
  6 Howard High School  'A'                             4:21.31   3 
     1) Bailey, Tyaun                   2) Hawkins, Emily                 
     3) Mann, Courtney                  4) Williamson, Emma               
  7 Severna Park  'A'                                   4:23.26   3 
     1) Altman Farrell, Caroline        2) Atcheson, Brooke               
     3) Barnard, Jessica                4)                                
  8 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                      4:24.64   1 
     1) Waldron, Ashanti                2) Gabbidon, Melissa              
     3) Gunther, Megan                  4) Wenholz, Caitlyn               
  9 Westminster High School  'A'                        4:26.31   2 
     1) White, Camile                   2) Fique, Morgan                  
     3) Asbury, Olivia                  4) Wawrzynski, Julia              
 10 Frederick High School  'A'                          4:26.87   2 
     1) Metevia, Aniyah                 2) Brown, Sydni                   
     3) Claggett, Christan              4) Nyakiti, Dorcas                
 11 Old Mill High School  'A'                           4:31.06   2 
     1) Curtis, Akilah                  2) Ferrante, Cassandra            
     3) Rivera, Aileen                  4) Williams, Anja                 
 12 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     4:31.31   1 
     1) Kyimba, Lutonde                 2) Leecost, Morgan                
     3) Stevenson, Haley                4) Anderson, Maliyah              
 13 Parkdale High School  'A'                           4:31.65   1 
     1) Ajani, Remi                     2) Mcmillian, Terry               
     3) Medeus, Shania                  4) Wimbush, Lindsay               
 14 Chesapeake High School  'A'                         4:33.54   1 
     1) Beatty, Kylie                   2) Vickery, Eve                   
     3) Chew, Ashley                    4) Petersen, Lindsey              
 15 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  4:38.33   1 
     1) Cannon, Courtney                2) Haviland, Erin                 
     3) Hurte, Ashley                   4) Mack, Kiana                    
 16 Reservoir High School  'A'                          4:41.37   1 
     1) Jones, Jayda                    2) Somuah, Chrithans              
     3) Ricketts, Sarah                 4) Jewell, Kristina               
 17 Sherwood High School  'A'                           4:46.67   1 
     1) Bitting, Melissa                2) Johnson, Hailey                
     3) Minahan, Ginger                 4) Rounds, Mackenzie              
 18 Linganore High School  'A'                          4:48.38   1 
     1) Pack, India                     2) Follis, Alanah                 
     3) Thomas, Madison                 4) mong-kerwin, meghan            
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 3:24.14  5/3/2003    Frederick Douglass-Pg, FREDERICK DOUGLA   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard High School  'A'                             3:24.54   3 
     1) Mayora, Glenn                   2) Myers, Maxwell                 
     3) Adegboyo, Jayo                  4) Jenks, Erik                    
  2 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                         3:24.67   3 
     1) Press, Kareem                   2) Moore, Yakoob                  
     3) Johnson, Wayne                  4) Macmillan, Jason               
  3 Linganore High School  'A'                          3:26.07   3 
     1) Buckman, Clay                   2) Eklund, Lars                   
     3) Waxter, Quinn                   4) Cioffi, Will                   
  4 Dover High School  'A'                              3:26.48   3 
     1) Roberts, Kyron                  2) Bouges, Dalonzo                
     3) Waters, Jonathan                4) Chisolm, Tayshaun              
  5 River Hill High School  'A'                         3:32.40   3 
     1) Qiu, Lawrence                   2) Reynolds, Kevin                
     3) Fitzgerald, Brendan             4) Mcgeehan, Chase                
  6 Century High School  'A'                            3:33.42   2 
     1) Shinholt, Stephen               2) Fenton, Zack                   
     3) Montgomery, Tavian              4) Renehan, Sean                  
  7 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                   3:34.63   3 
     1) Berg, Zachary                   2) Smith, Dyujay                  
     3) Vipond, Saige                   4) Scott, Zahir                   
  8 Glenelg High School  'A'                            3:35.13   3 
     1) Cloutier, Adam                  2) Owens, Wande                   
     3) Allen, Jared                    4) Coburn, Nathan                 
  9 Westminster High School  'A'                        3:37.71   3 
     1) Mcallister, Terrence            2) Cotoia, Kyle                   
     3) Gillcrist, Danny                4) Meads, Luke                    
 10 South Carroll High School  'A'                      3:40.17   3 
     1) Enoff, Caleb                    2) Mezebish, Remy                 
     3) Hunt, Knoll                     4) Anderson, Luke                 
 11 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        3:41.83   1 
     1) Stokes, Joshua                  2) Holloway, Ryan                 
     3) Eve, Haile                      4) Couvillion, Evan               
 12 Dunbar High School  'A'                             3:43.47   2 
     1) Ross, Tyrin                     2) Jackson, Sekou                 
     3) Coe, Isaiah                     4) Mccrinnon, Tyren               
 13 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  3:46.86   2 
     1) Copper, Jhalil                  2) Hegde, ShriRam                 
     3) Green, Keith                    4) McKinzie, Anthony              
 14 Walter Johnson High School  'A'                     3:49.30   1 
 15 Atholton High School  'A'                           3:50.57   2 
     1) Houston, Brandon                2) Smith, Elijah                  
     3) Gardner, Daniel                 4) Weber, Nick                    
 16 Reservoir High School  'A'                          3:52.33   1 
     1) Dolan, Kenneth                  2) Agbayewa, Ayomide              
     3) Mayfield, Dakota                4) Aragon, Kemel                  
 17 Middletown High School  'A'                         3:53.17   1 
     1) Taylor, Duncan                  2) Walker, Brian                  
     3) Karth, Timothy                  4) Shipley, Ryan                  
 18 Sherwood High School  'A'                           3:53.31   1 
     1) Allen, Rhiem                    2) Grossman, Jacob                
     3) Corman, Noah                    4) Ayres, Jake                    
 19 McLean School  'A'                                  3:53.70   1 
     1) Corinaldi, Michael              2) Diallo, Paul                   
     3) Diallo, Seth                    4) Schans, Adam                   
 20 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   3:53.98   1 
     1) Barber, Aj                      2) Creek, Kevin                   
     3) Shilling, Alex                  4) Cruz, Ivan                     
 21 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     3:56.18   1 
     1) Aker, Henry                     2) Brkovich, Thomas               
     3) Mercier, Benjamin               4) Charbonneau, Dominick          
 22 Centennial High School  'A'                         4:02.16   2 
     1) Sedlacko, Joseph                2) Garwacki, Zachary              
     3) Dan, Tyler                      4) Bondje, John                   
 23 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   4:28.74   2 
     1) McCullers, Ian                  2) Massey, Robert                 
     3) Ashe, Jacob                     4) Diddlemeyer, Ethan             
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw MIN:  70 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 159-03  5/6/2005    Amy Bilmanis, Thomas Stone                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown             115-00  
  2 Pryce, Khary                 McDonogh Sch            113-05  
  3 Alli, Lola                   Reservoir Hi         107-01.50  
  4 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown             103-01  
  5 Reeser, Madison              Century High            100-04  
  6 Smith, Bayli                 Howard High           99-02.50  
  7 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre          94-11.50  
  8 Iloanya, Chinenye            Howard High           92-11.75  
  9 Avery, Leila                 Centennial H             91-11  
 10 Plummer, Megan               South Carrol          89-06.50  
 11 McWhite, Breyanna            Harford Tech          89-05.50  
 12 Ogbonna, Regina              Harford Tech             89-05  
 13 Noel, Destiny                Tuscarora Hi          88-02.50  
 14 Anderson, Alexa              South River           86-11.50  
 15 Lilly, Kaitlynn              Severna Park             86-08  
 16 Diamond, Elizabeth           Huntingtown             x85-03  
 17 Hutchison, Jenna             Wilde Lake H             85-01  
 18 Booze, Amaya                 Franklin Hig             83-01  
 19 Cromwell, Dasia              Harford Tech         x82-11.50  
 20 Ogunleye, Faith              Reservoir Hi          82-07.50  
 21 Young, Morgan                Atholton Hig          82-00.50  
 22 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore Hi          81-00.50  
 23 Allmond, Maya                Tuscarora Hi          78-02.50  
 24 Brown, Rachel                Mt. Hebron H             77-08  
 25 Simmons, Kelly               Centennial H             77-02  
 26 Powell, Nicole               Middletown H          76-07.25  
 27 Paulis, Megan                Northeast Se          74-00.50  
 28 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie           72-09.50  
 29 Jacobson, Erica              Broadneck Se          71-07.50  
 30 Whitaker, Tye-seana          Atholton Hig          70-07.75  
 31 Leonard, Erin                Maryvale Pre          70-05.50  
 32 Cabatit, Katelin             North Hagers          70-04.75  
 33 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns             70-02  
 34 Schlenker, Catherine         Century High          70-01.50  
 35 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol             70-00  
 36 Johnson, Rylie               Sherwood Hig          69-11.25  
 37 Taylor, Kayla                Old Mill Hig          68-04.50  
 38 Nazaire, Kayla               Frederick Hi             68-01  
 39 Topper, Jaclyn               Middletown H             66-04  
 40 Devilbiss, Katie             Westminster           65-10.50  
 41 Lee, Liz                     Severna Park          63-02.50  
 42 Roxburgh, Naliah             Frederick Hi             63-02  
 43 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre         x63-01.50  
 44 Lawerence, Karli             Glenelg Coun          62-07.50  
 45 Sanyang, Binta               Sherwood Hig             61-06  
 46 Joseph, Gabriella            Bladensburg              61-03  
 47 Pate, Jessie                 Northern-Cal          61-00.50  
 48 Gilson, Molly                Archbishop S             61-00  
 49 Wilson, Kiara                Glen Burnie           60-05.50  
 50 Lee, Rebecca                 Old Mill Hig          60-04.50  
 51 Nicholas, Sasha              Northeast Se             60-03  
 52 Maloney, Teana               North Point           60-01.25  
 53 Sweitzer, Claudia            Wilde Lake H          58-04.50  
 54 Little, Alexsandra           Bladensburg           57-08.25  
 55 Durrant, Nina                Franklin Hig          55-03.50  
 56 Neal, Leah                   John F. Kenn             52-09  
 57 Bryant, Abby                 John Carrol           48-04.25  
 58 Bell, Destiny                Institute of          46-08.75  
 59 Aleshire, Maegan             North Hagers             44-06  
 60 Cook, Taryn                  Western Tech          41-10.25  
 61 Nahmias, Maya                Archbishop S          40-11.50  
 62 Nwokorie, Precious           Parkdale Hig          30-08.25  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw MIN:  90 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 182-11  4/26/2014   Collin McKenny, Huntingtown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexy, Christopher           Huntingtown          159-08.75  
  2 Amaya, Kenny                 Bladensburg             155-11  
  3 Bruce, Bryce                 Reservoir Hi            150-11  
  4 Saunders, Juwan              Bladensburg             137-09  
  5 Gordon, Dae'trell            Atholton Hig            136-03  
  6 Haberman, Andrew             Century High         134-11.50  
  7 Zawislak, Benjamin           Huntingtown          134-06.75  
  8 Boyer, Brent                 Northeast Se         133-01.50  
  9 Travers, Ritchie             Northeast Se         129-07.50  
 10 Rogers, Akeem                Parkdale Hig            125-09  
 11 Ahmar, Elian                 Broadneck Se         120-09.75  
 12 Brown, Ryan                  Northern-Cal         119-01.50  
 13 Van Der Werff, Andrew        John Carrol          118-03.25  
 14 Bland, Scott                 Huntingtown            x117-05  
 15 Lopez, Wenler                Oakland Mill         116-08.75  
 16 Rizzutto, Antonio            Reservoir Hi            114-04  
 17 Bojonny, Jordan              Middletown H            112-06  
 18 Fisher, Gabe                 Northern-Cal         112-02.50  
 19 Kramer, Jacob                South River          110-08.50  
 20 Tano, Max                    Century High         109-04.50  
 21 Joseph, David                Wilde Lake H         106-04.75  
 22 Valenzia, Tyler              Chesapeake H            106-01  
 23 Seley, Samson                Walter Johns            104-04  
 24 Chester, Alonzo              Western Tech            103-10  
 25 Hamby, Thomas                Dundalk High         102-08.50  
 26 Zarta, Alex                  Westminster          100-11.25  
 27 Boyle, Nic                   Westminster              99-08  
 28 Graham, Brendan              Century High         x98-09.50  
 29 Kelly, Tyler                 South River           97-10.75  
 30 Newbill, Quinn               Severna Park          97-09.75  
 31 Lacava, Robert               Centennial H          97-09.25  
 32 Olsen, Caleb                 John Carrol              97-05  
 33 Baguio, Hope                 Linganore Hi          96-06.50  
 34 Ragonese, Jack               Centennial H          96-01.50  
 35 Nazzaro, Joseph              Sherwood Hig          95-03.50  
 36 Grim, Mason                  Old Mill Hig             95-02  
 37 Ewing, Donovan               Archbishop S          93-10.25  
 38 Burrell, Rarday              St. Charles              93-07  
 39 Shoop, David                 Northern-Cal         x93-02.50  
 40 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns          91-08.75  
 41 Jackson, James               Howard High           91-05.25  
 42 Summerlin, Richard           South Carrol          90-08.50  
 43 Barrett, Alexander           Glenelg High             90-05  
 44 Wilford, Cameron             Chesapeake H             86-07  
 45 Lowe, Winston                River Hill H          85-09.25  
 46 Gorny, Alan                  Howard High           84-01.50  
 47 Simms, Tarae                 Frederick Hi          79-08.25  
 48 Dillard, Ravaughn            North Hagers             78-08  
 49 Debose, Tre                  Crossland Hi          74-06.50  
 50 Jongezoon, Ryan              Linganore Hi          74-03.25  
 51 Daniel, Mikael               Sherwood Hig          74-02.50  
 52 Jennings, Joe                Severna Park          72-10.50  
 53 Payne, Demari                Crossland Hi          72-02.25  
 54 Crook, Miles                 Oakland Mill             71-07  
 55 Guerrero- Martin, Danie      Glenelg High             68-04  
 56 Hodge, Trevor                Mt. Hebron H          66-11.50  
 57 Dempsey, Jack                Harford Tech          66-06.50  
 58 Uecker, Kai                  River Hill H          66-01.50  
 59 Saltzman, Alexander          McLean Schoo          63-03.25  
 60 Kamara, Dashiel              Frederick Hi             59-07  
 61 Chong, Noah                  Atholton Hig                 1  
 -- Mckoy, Nikolas               North Hagers                ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put MIN:  25 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 41-09.50  5/3/2008    Natalie Baird, Park View Hi              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Bayli                 Howard High           38-00.00  
  2 Iloanya, Chinenye            Howard High           37-09.00  
  3 Lofland, Tadajah             Maryvale Pre          36-04.00  
  4 Pryce, Khary                 McDonogh Sch          35-02.00  
  5 Hudson, Q'Nijah              Dover High S          34-09.00  
  6 Diamond, Elizabeth           Huntingtown           34-07.00  
  7 Wainwright, Ciara            Atholton Hig          34-04.00  
  8 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           34-03.00  
  9 Alli, Lola                   Reservoir Hi          33-05.00  
 10 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown          x32-06.00  
 11 Clevenger, Anne              McDonogh Sch          32-02.00  
 11 Fowler, Malayna              South Carrol          32-02.00  
 11 Melcher, Ella                Frederick Hi          32-02.00  
 14 McWhite, Breyanna            Harford Tech          32-00.00  
 15 Williams, Zakiya             Dunbar High           31-04.00  
 16 Noel, Destiny                Tuscarora Hi          31-00.00  
 17 Reeser, Madison              Century High          30-03.00  
 18 Allmond, Maya                Tuscarora Hi          30-02.00  
 19 Ogbonna, Regina              Harford Tech          30-01.00  
 20 Wells, Coralynn              Middletown H          29-10.00  
 21 Adewole, Moroti              Centennial H          29-07.00  
 22 Young, Morgan                Atholton Hig          29-06.00  
 23 Adekola, Tosin               Reservoir Hi          29-04.00  
 24 Powell, Nicole               Middletown H          29-03.00  
 25 Hursey, Joy                  Glenelg Coun          28-10.00  
 26 Koroye, Toni                 Walter Johns          28-02.00  
 27 Brenner, Svetlana            Linganore Hi          28-00.00  
 28 Kelly, Kiarra                Maryvale Pre          27-09.00  
 28 Jenerette, Kaia              Frederick Hi          27-09.00  
 30 Pate, Jessie                 Northern-Cal          27-06.00  
 31 Plummer, Megan               South Carrol          27-01.00  
 31 Anderson, Alexa              South River           27-01.00  
 33 Wilson, Kiara                Glen Burnie           26-11.00  
 34 Lee, Rebecca                 Old Mill Hig          26-10.00  
 34 Hutchison, Jenna             Wilde Lake H          26-10.00  
 36 Strong, Brianna              Glen Burnie           26-09.00  
 37 Antoine, Ayana               Sherwood Hig          26-08.00  
 38 Devilbiss, Katie             Westminster           26-07.00  
 39 Leonard, Erin                Maryvale Pre         x26-02.00  
 40 Lilly, Kaitlynn              Severna Park          26-01.00  
 40 Lee, Liz                     Severna Park          26-01.00  
 42 Sussman, Katish              Sherwood Hig          26-00.00  
 43 Creek-Barrett, Shantia       North Point           25-09.00  
 44 Jacobson, Erica              Broadneck Se          25-08.00  
 44 Booze, Amaya                 Franklin Hig          25-08.00  
 44 Jones, Kevona                Bladensburg           25-08.00  
 47 Bell, Destiny                Institute of          25-06.00  
 48 Maloney, Teana               North Point           25-01.00  
 49 Smooth, Tierra               Franklin Hig          24-07.00  
 50 Amalfitano, Sarah            North Hagers          24-06.00  
 51 Johnson, Rylie               Sherwood Hig         x24-04.00  
 52 Simmons, Kelly               Centennial H          24-02.00  
 53 Brade, Bianca                River Hill H          23-11.00  
 54 Paulis, Megan                Northeast Se          23-02.00  
 55 Nwokorie, Precious           Parkdale Hig          22-09.00  
 56 Joseph, Gabriella            Bladensburg           22-01.00  
 57 Hewitson, Grace              Linganore Hi          21-10.00  
 58 Taylor, Kayla                Old Mill Hig          21-08.00  
 59 Nicholas, Sasha              Northeast Se          21-05.00  
 60 Vanranken, Claudia           Wilde Lake H          20-11.00  
 61 Gilson, Molly                Archbishop S          20-05.00  
 62 Dannelly, Owen               River Hill H          20-04.00  
 63 Molinari, Kaleigh            Archbishop S          19-08.00  
 64 Neal, Leah                   John F. Kenn          19-05.00  
 65 Cook, Taryn                  Western Tech          18-04.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put MIN:  35 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 56-09.50  5/3/2008    Sean Stanley, Gaithersburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyer, Brent                 Northeast Se          53-06.00  
  2 Alexy, Christopher           Huntingtown           51-11.00  
  3 Gordon, Dae'trell            Atholton Hig          50-11.00  
  4 Travers, Ritchie             Northeast Se          50-05.00  
  5 Haberman, Andrew             Century High          49-08.00  
  6 Birgin, Andrew               Walter Johns          47-04.00  
  7 Amaya, Kenny                 Bladensburg           46-09.00  
  8 Jorden, Noah                 Old Mill Hig          45-06.00  
  9 Ahmar, Elian                 Broadneck Se          44-05.00  
 10 Bruce, Bryce                 Reservoir Hi          43-11.00  
 11 Lane, Chrys                  Dundalk High          42-03.00  
 12 Baker, Mason                 Reservoir Hi          42-00.00  
 13 Rogers, Donovan              Dover High S          41-03.00  
 14 Brown, Ryan                  Northern-Cal          41-01.00  
 15 Nolte, Nicholas              South River           40-11.00  
 16 Kelly, Tyler                 South River           40-03.00  
 17 Rothstein, Sam               Century High          40-02.00  
 18 Tien, Raymond                Howard High           39-07.00  
 19 Rogers, Akeem                Parkdale Hig          39-06.00  
 19 Vinyard, Graham              River Hill H          39-06.00  
 21 Zawislak, Benjamin           Huntingtown           39-04.00  
 22 Lopez, Wenler                Oakland Mill          38-09.00  
 22 Chester, Alonzo              Western Tech          38-09.00  
 24 Rivas, Leonardo              Mt. Hebron H          38-06.00  
 25 Saunders, Juwan              Bladensburg           37-09.50  
 26 Hamby, Thomas                Dundalk High          37-05.00  
 27 Lacava, Robert               Centennial H          37-04.00  
 28 Chong, Noah                  Atholton Hig          37-03.00  
 29 Jennings, Joe                Severna Park          37-02.00  
 30 Mckoy, Nikolas               North Hagers          36-10.00  
 31 Stubblefield, Everett        Sherwood Hig          36-06.00  
 32 Ademola, Ebenezer            Bladensburg          x35-11.00  
 33 Gorny, Alan                  Howard High           35-10.00  
 34 Wilford, Cameron             Chesapeake H          35-00.00  
 34 Van Der Werff, Andrew        John Carrol           35-00.00  
 36 Setse, Theo                  Sherwood Hig          34-06.00  
 37 Russo, Joe                   Linganore Hi          33-08.00  
 38 Daniel, Mikael               Sherwood Hig         x33-01.00  
 39 Joseph, David                Wilde Lake H          32-11.00  
 39 Ragonese, Jack               Centennial H          32-11.00  
 41 Rizzutto, Antonio            Reservoir Hi         x32-05.00  
 42 Bomar, Davon                 John Carrol           32-04.00  
 42 Simms, Tarae                 Frederick Hi          32-04.00  
 44 Valenzia, Tyler              Chesapeake H          32-02.00  
 45 Newbill, Quinn               Severna Park          32-00.00  
 46 Babylon, Owen                Westminster           31-09.00  
 47 Zarta, Alex                  Westminster           31-03.00  
 48 Barrett, Alexander           Glenelg High          30-07.50  
 49 Jongezoon, Ryan              Linganore Hi          30-07.00  
 50 Brown, Jason                 Mt. Hebron H          29-10.50  
 51 Brown, Charles               Harford Tech          29-09.00  
 52 Cooper, Dorian               Oakland Mill          29-05.00  
 53 Debose, Tre                  Crossland Hi          29-04.50  
 54 Payne, Demari                Crossland Hi          28-01.00  
 55 Benlolo, Alex                South Carrol          27-11.00  
 56 Turay, Andre                 Oakland Mill         x26-10.50  
 57 Guerrero- Martin, Danie      Glenelg High          26-09.00  
 58 Regnis, Habaccuc             John F. Kenn          26-00.50  
 59 Kamara, Dashiel              Frederick Hi          24-11.50  
 60 Caparotti, Dominick          South Carrol          22-11.50  
 61 Guerrero, Kristopher         Tuscarora Hi          20-00.00  
 -- Shoop, David                 Northern-Cal              FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump MIN:  14 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 18-09.50  4/27/2013   Jimmia McCluskey, Aberdeen               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi          17-07.00  
  2 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig          17-04.00  
  3 Colbert, Tylar               Franklin Hig          16-11.00  
  4 Cooper-marshall, Janaya      Reservoir Hi          16-07.50  
  5 Onyebadi, Petronilla         Harford Tech          16-02.25  
  6 Morris, Jordyn               North Hagers          16-00.50  
  7 Burleson, Emily              Century High          15-11.25  
  8 Etokbe, Ime                  Glenelg Coun          15-11.00  
  9 Marion, Christina            St. Charles           15-11.00  
 10 Sule, Seun                   Oakland Mill          15-10.00  
 11 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal          15-09.75  
 12 Hairston, Kayla              Huntingtown           15-09.25  
 13 Ravenell, Deja               Glenelg Coun          15-08.50  
 13 Washington, Asha             Atholton Hig          15-08.50  
 15 Chukwujekwu, Amaka           Reservoir Hi          15-08.25  
 16 Williams, Morgan             Howard High           15-08.00  
 17 Elemuo, Ogechi               Howard High           15-07.50  
 18 Luna, Ann                    Harford Tech          15-06.00  
 19 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore Hi          15-05.75  
 20 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River           15-04.25  
 21 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech          15-01.00  
 22 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown           15-00.50  
 22 Vincent, Marissa             McDonogh Sch          15-00.50  
 24 Mrozek, Zoe                  Archbishop S          14-08.00  
 24 Troop, Aubrey                Middletown H          14-08.00  
 26 Brown, Ellie                 Howard High          x14-07.75  
 27 Nommensen, Merle             South River           14-03.25  
 28 Baker, Alex                  Calvert High          14-02.50  
 29 Gaskins, Chosyn              John F. Kenn          14-01.25  
 30 Marzullo, Gracie             Maryvale Pre          14-01.00  
 31 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg           14-00.50  
 32 Johnson, Hana                Severna Park          14-00.25  
 33 Doh, Agnes                   Reservoir Hi         x13-11.50  
 34 Randall, Sade                Institute of          13-10.75  
 35 Whatley, Madison             St. Vincent           13-09.75  
 35 Francis, Angel               Westminster           13-09.75  
 37 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre          13-09.25  
 38 Quinn, Coral                 Chesapeake H          13-09.00  
 38 Barou, Beverly               Tuscarora Hi          13-09.00  
 40 Richards, Rukiya             North Point           13-08.75  
 41 Considine, Emily             Glenelg High          13-06.50  
 42 Sogbesan, Wande              Atholton Hig          13-06.25  
 43 Confer, Kyra                 Institute of          13-04.25  
 43 Wilkensen, Liana             Walter Johns          13-04.25  
 45 Basir, Tara                  Glenelg Coun         x13-02.75  
 46 McCarthy, Sarah              North Hagers          13-02.50  
 46 Tolson, Sher'vohnia          Dover High S          13-02.50  
 48 Aslam, Sana                  Centennial H          13-02.00  
 49 Kyimba, Lutonde              Tuscarora Hi          13-00.25  
 50 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol          12-11.50  
 51 Appiah, Nadia                Linganore Hi          12-11.00  
 52 Hoang, Annie                 Glenelg High          12-10.50  
 53 Poirier, Olivia              Mt. Hebron H          12-10.00  
 54 O'Neal, Alexus               Dover High S          12-03.75  
 55 Zarzuela, Audrey             Archbishop S          12-02.50  
 56 Brewer, Taylor               John Carrol           12-01.75  
 56 White, Camile                Westminster           12-01.75  
 58 Chew, Ashley                 Chesapeake H          12-01.50  
 59 Burns, Makenna               Oakland Mill          12-01.25  
 60 Castle-smith, Gabrielle      Centennial H          11-08.25  
 61 Ashbeck, Alaina              Archbishop S         x11-06.75  
 62 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn          11-04.75  
 63 Olasimbo, Teni               Mt. Hebron H          10-09.75  
 -- Abdul, Fatima                Bladensburg               FOUL  
 -- Ryan, Julia                  Severna Park              FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump MIN:  17 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 22-09.25  4/27/2013   Quajae Jones, Huntingtown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake H          21-06.00  
      20-05  FOUL  21-00            
  2 Dillard, Ravaughn            North Hagers          21-03.75  
      20-02  20-00.25  21-03.75            
  3 Mosley, Jhalil               Dover High S          21-02.25  
      20-05.50  21-02.25  20-01.25            
  4 Johnson, Jacob               St. Vincent           21-01.00  
      20-05.75  20-09.25  20-10.25            
  5 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie           20-11.50  
      20-09.75  20-11.50  FOUL            
  6 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore Hi          20-08.50  
      19-04.50  20-08.50  PASS            
  7 Diggs, Dionte                Parkdale Hig          20-08.00  
      20-08  19-06.50  FOUL            
  8 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie           20-06.50  
      20-06.50  18-10.75  FOUL            
  9 Foxx-Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill Hig          20-06.00  
      19-10  20-06  19-06.75            
 10 Tanasovich, Reed             Walter Johns          20-05.00  
      19-10  20-02.50  20-05            
 10 Brandon, Eric                Dover High S          20-05.00  
      19-03  20-02.50  20-05            
 12 Smith, Osita                 Wilde Lake H          20-03.00  
      19-07  19-05.50  20-03            
 13 Henry, Koran                 Wilde Lake H         x20-02.50  
      20-00.25  20-02.50  FOUL            
 14 Onukwugha, Chisom            Parkdale Hig          20-00.50  
      20-00.50  19-11.50  20-00.50            
 15 Fokum, Tavish                Huntingtown           20-00.00  
      19-03  20-00  19-07            
 16 Otchere, Hayden              Huntingtown           19-07.75  
      19-07.75  18-04.75  18-08            
 17 Gilmore, Nate                Howard High           19-04.50  
      18-09.75  19-04.50  19-00            
 17 Dunklin, Justin              Howard High           19-04.50  
      19-04.50  19-02.25  17-11            
 19 Puente, Jackson              Walter Johns          19-03.50  
      19-03.50  17-11  18-09.50            
 20 Mcallister, Terrence         Westminster           19-00.50  
      19-00.50  18-01.25 x             
 21 Stallsworth, Brandon         South River           18-11.00  
      17-10  17-10  18-11            
 22 Akinbinu, Ayomi              Reservoir Hi          18-10.50  
      FOUL  18-10.50  FOUL            
 23 Doyle, Brenden               Chesapeake H          18-08.00  
      18-02.50  FOUL  18-08            
 24 Lohneis, Austin              Linganore Hi          18-06.75  
      18-03.50  18-06.75  18-06.50            
 25 Dula, Jelani                 Atholton Hig          18-05.00  
      17-06  18-05  FOUL            
 25 Tregoning, Tyson             Linganore Hi         x18-05.00  
      18-05  17-05.75  17-03.50            
 27 Bryant, Kyle                 Century High          18-03.75  
      17-11.25  18-03.75  18-00            
 28 Owens, Wande                 Glenelg High          18-03.00  
      FOUL  18-03  ND            
 28 Wagner, Chris                Centennial H          18-03.00  
      18-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers          18-02.50  
      18-02.50  FOUL  18-02.50            
 31 Beauzile, Holden             Northern-Cal          18-01.50  
      18-00.75  18-01.50  FOUL            
 32 Washington, Sean             Atholton Hig          18-00.50  
      18-00.50  17-09  17-04.50            
 33 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig          17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-02  17-10            
 34 Kent, Nicholas               Mt. Hebron H          17-08.25  
      17-01  17-08.25  ND            
 35 Tulloch, Rial                Reservoir Hi          17-07.50  
      FOUL  17-07.50  ND            
 36 Babylon, Owen                Westminster           17-03.50  
      16-08  ND  17-03.50            
 37 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park          17-02.25  
      17-02.25  ND  ND            
 38 Holland, Justin              Northern-Cal          17-00.50  
      17-00.50  ND  ND            
 38 Kolo, Said                   Frederick Hi          17-00.50  
      FOUL  17-00.50  ND            
 40 Holley, Justin               Harford Tech          16-07.50  
      15-10  16-07.50  FOUL            
 41 Charles, Jacob               Severna Park          16-00.00  
      16-00  FOUL  ND            
 42 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi          15-11.00  
      FOUL  15-11  FOUL            
 43 Kadiri, Akin                 Long Reach            15-08.25  
      15-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Szeliga, William             River Hill H          15-04.00  
      FOUL  15-04  FOUL            
 45 Kim, JaeOne                  Chesapeake H          15-00.00  
      15-00  ND  ND            
 46 Burkhart, Nicholas           Chesapeake H         x13-03.50  
      13-03.50  ND  ND            
 -- Cheeves, Paskell             Oakland Mill              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Turner, Jahiem               Oakland Mill              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump MIN:  26 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 38-00.25  4/30/2016   Harleigh White, Huntingtown              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Hig          35-09.25  
  2 Elemuo, Ogechi               Howard High           35-01.50  
  3 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi          35-00.50  
  4 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal          35-00.00  
  5 Marion, Christina            St. Charles           33-11.50  
  6 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High           33-09.50  
  7 Kent, Savannah               Harford Tech          33-05.75  
  8 Menfee, Myah                 Harford Tech          32-07.00  
  9 Osei, Nicole                 Frederick Hi          31-08.50  
 10 Pepe, Madi                   Reservoir Hi          31-06.75  
 10 Markoff, Natalie             Tuscarora Hi          31-06.75  
 12 Marzullo, Gracie             Maryvale Pre          31-06.25  
 13 James, Jaden                 Reservoir Hi          31-05.50  
 14 Williams, Morgan             Howard High           31-03.50  
 15 Michalski-Cooper, Sophia     South River           31-01.00  
 15 Troop, Aubrey                Middletown H          31-01.00  
 15 Wong, Lindsey                Dover High S          31-01.00  
 18 Smith, Kayla                 Atholton Hig          30-11.25  
 19 Brown, Ellie                 Howard High          x30-08.25  
 20 Wheeler, Bethany             Maryvale Pre          30-07.00  
 20 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore Hi          30-07.00  
 22 Basir, Tara                  Glenelg Coun          30-04.00  
 23 Morin, Rachel                Linganore Hi          30-02.75  
 24 Mrozek, Zoe                  Archbishop S          30-02.00  
 24 Quinn, Coral                 Chesapeake H          30-02.00  
 26 Hall, Sara                   Linganore Hi         x30-00.00  
 27 Sogbesan, Wande              Atholton Hig          29-07.50  
 28 Habighorst, Lauren           South Carrol          29-06.75  
 29 Francis, Angel               Westminster           29-03.75  
 30 Parker, Aniya                Tuscarora Hi          29-03.25  
 31 Myers, Adin                  Frederick Hi         x29-01.75  
 32 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol          29-01.00  
 33 Ryan, Katherine              Severna Park          28-10.00  
 34 Fleig, Rachel                Chesapeake H          28-08.25  
 35 Jewell, Kristina             Reservoir Hi         x28-08.00  
 36 Douglas, Brianna             Calvert High          28-04.00  
 37 Ashbeck, Alaina              Archbishop S          27-07.00  
 38 Zarzuela, Audrey             Archbishop S         x27-04.00  
 39 Higgins, Gabi                Severna Park          27-01.50  
 40 Ofori, Abigail               Bladensburg           25-01.75  
 -- Ugorji, Chidimma             Mt. Hebron H                ND  
 -- Beatty, Kylie                Chesapeake H                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump MIN:  35 ft
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 45-09  5/3/2008    Warren Gray, Oxon Hill                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillard, Ravaughn            North Hagers          44-08.00  
  2 White, Elijah                Centennial H          43-11.25  
  3 Brandon, Eric                Dover High S          43-01.75  
  4 Lyles, T.J.                  Wilde Lake H          42-11.50  
  5 Jackson, Sekou               Dunbar High           42-06.50  
  6 Fokum, Tavish                Huntingtown           41-07.00  
  7 Frye, Sherrod                St. Charles           41-05.50  
  8 Dunklin, Justin              Howard High           40-09.25  
  9 Watson, Aaron                Glen Burnie           40-05.00  
 10 Gilmore, Nate                Howard High           40-03.00  
 11 Matthew, Anthony             Centennial H          40-00.50  
 12 Cromwell, David              Harford Tech          39-11.00  
 13 Murri, Scott                 Century High          39-08.00  
 14 Waxter, Quinn                Linganore Hi          39-05.50  
 15 Bunyard, Grant               Atholton Hig          39-04.50  
 16 Otchere, Hayden              Huntingtown           38-11.00  
 17 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig          38-09.50  
 18 Kinder, Adam                 Huntingtown          x38-09.00  
 18 Foxx-Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill Hig          38-09.00  
 20 Beauzile, Holden             Northern-Cal          38-08.75  
 21 Kent, Nicholas               Mt. Hebron H          38-08.50  
 22 Greene, Cameron              Howard High          x38-08.00  
 23 Kadiri, Akin                 Long Reach            38-07.00  
 24 Watson, Joshua               Glen Burnie           38-04.50  
 25 Best, Jordan                 Archbishop S          37-07.00  
 25 Burden Ii, Cedric            Reservoir Hi          37-07.00  
 27 Tregoning, Tyson             Linganore Hi          37-04.00  
 28 Stallsworth, Brandon         South River           37-03.25  
 29 Archampong, Aaron            Reservoir Hi          36-08.50  
 30 Cooper, Logan                Chesapeake H          36-06.75  
 31 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial H         x36-03.25  
 32 Jones, Adam                  Severna Park          35-01.00  
 33 Richardson, Kamal            Atholton Hig          34-02.50  
 34 Lott, Owen                   Northern-Cal          34-00.75  
 35 Anderson, Luke               South Carrol          33-08.25  
 35 Simon, Jeremy                Severna Park          33-08.25  
 37 Petrowicz, Joey              Westminster           33-06.00  
 38 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal         x33-05.25  
 39 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster           32-08.50  
 40 Heman-Ackah III, Samuel      Harford Tech          32-07.00  
 41 Matheis, Jacob               Middletown H          32-04.00  
 42 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H          32-00.00  
 43 Murphy, Jack                 River Hill H          31-07.50  
 44 Bojonny, Jordan              Middletown H          29-03.00  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump START:  4-4
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: !  5-06  4/26/2014   Isabella Laurel, South Carrol               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Beyonce               Harford Tech           5-02.00  
  2 Mealer, Breanna              Old Mill Hig           5-02.00  
  3 Yancey, Deanna               Wilde Lake H           5-00.00  
  3 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown            5-00.00  
  5 Gallagher, Kathleen          Linganore Hi           5-00.00  
  6 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig           5-00.00  
  7 Adams, Paige                 Maryvale Pre           4-10.00  
  8 James, Jaden                 Reservoir Hi           4-10.00  
  8 McGlynn, Audrey              South River            4-10.00  
 10 Chukwujekwu, Amaka           Reservoir Hi           4-10.00  
 11 King, Sydney                 Maryvale Pre           4-08.00  
 12 Mitchell, Tiahna             Harford Tech           4-08.00  
 12 Bunyard, Cassidy             Atholton Hig           4-08.00  
 14 Gillam, Rosemary             John Carrol            4-08.00  
 15 Starry-Bown, Haley           Middletown H           4-08.00  
 16 Jefferson, Jasmine           Reservoir Hi          x4-08.00  
 17 Garcia, Christina            Dover High S           4-06.00  
 17 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech           4-06.00  
 17 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol           4-06.00  
 17 Michalski-Cooper, Sophia     South River            4-06.00  
 17 Parham, Sydney               Howard High            4-06.00  
 17 Osei, Nicole                 Frederick Hi           4-06.00  
 17 Morgan, Katherine            Huntingtown            4-06.00  
 24 Garrigus, Madison            Atholton Hig           4-04.00  
 24 Basir, Tara                  Glenelg Coun          x4-04.00  
 24 Hamlett, Macy                Century High           4-04.00  
 24 Moore, Grace                 North Point            4-04.00  
 24 Beakes, Madison              Westminster            4-04.00  
 24 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora Hi           4-04.00  
 24 van den Berg, Abigail        Severna Park           4-04.00  
 24 Wong, Lindsey                Dover High S           4-04.00  
 24 Ravenell, Deja               Glenelg Coun           4-04.00  
 24 Rudy, Audrey                 Middletown H           4-04.00  
 24 Ballengee, Jaedyn            North Hagers           4-04.00  
 24 Cheney, Dori'an              North Point            4-04.00  
 24 Etokbe, Ime                  Glenelg Coun           4-04.00  
 -- Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora Hi                NH  
 -- Vickery, Eve                 Chesapeake H                NH  
 -- Kothenbeutal, Ashlee         John Carrol                 NH  
 -- Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore Hi                NH  
 -- Holcomb, Maison              Mt. Hebron H                NH  
 -- Ryan, Julia                  Severna Park                NH  
 -- Ofori, Abigail               Bladensburg                 NH  
 -- Peppers, Athena              Mt. Hebron H                NH  
 -- Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol                NH  
 -- Ashbeck, Alaina              Archbishop S                NH  
 -- Petersen, Lindsey            Chesapeake H                NH  
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump START:  5-4
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: !  6-05  4/27/2013   DJ Workcuff, Northern-Cal                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanton, Jalen               Century High           6-02.00  
  2 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore Hi           6-00.00  
  3 Onyebadi, Clement            Harford Tech           6-00.00  
  4 Crawford, Corey              Franklin Hig           5-10.00  
  5 Mosley, Jhalil               Dover High S           5-10.00  
  6 Dunklin, Justin              Howard High            5-10.00  
  7 Scaife, Tanner               Howard High            5-10.00  
  8 Suggs, Courtland             Dover High S           5-10.00  
  9 Reynolds, Kevin              River Hill H           5-08.00  
 10 Foxx-Goldstein, Isaiah       Old Mill Hig           5-08.00  
 10 Rice, Niko                   John Carrol            5-08.00  
 12 Kennedy, Ben                 Century High           5-08.00  
 13 Surgeon, Aj                  Harford Tech           5-06.00  
 14 Bannon, Colby                Linganore Hi           5-06.00  
 15 Stallsworth, Brandon         South River            5-06.00  
 16 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park           5-06.00  
 17 Walker, Brian                Middletown H           5-04.00  
 17 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig           5-04.00  
 17 Otchere, Hayden              Huntingtown            5-04.00  
 17 Sedlacko, Joseph             Centennial H           5-04.00  
 17 Bunyard, Grant               Atholton Hig           5-04.00  
 22 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster            5-04.00  
 23 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown            5-04.00  
 -- Olabanji, Emanuel            Bladensburg                 NH  
 -- Flom, Dillon                 South River                 NH  
 -- McDonough, Declan            Westminster                 NH  
 -- Simon, Jeremy                Severna Park                NH  
 -- Smith, Telly                 Mt. Hebron H                NH  
 -- Roberts, Liam                North Hagers                NH  
 -- Eatman, Xavier               Mt. Hebron H                NH  
 -- Lott, Owen                   Northern-Cal                NH  
 -- Mechtel, Erik                River Hill H                NH  
 -- Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers                NH  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault START:  6-0
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 12-06  4/27/2013   Emma King, Oakdale                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River           10-05.00  
  2 Creswell, Jillian            South River           10-05.00  
  3 Watt, Allie                  Middletown H           9-06.00  
  4 Wheeler, Bethany             Maryvale Pre           9-00.00  
  5 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol           8-00.00  
  5 Nommensen, Merle             South River           x8-00.00  
  5 Riss, Devin                  North Hagers           8-00.00  
  8 Hurst, Lisi                  Century High           8-00.00  
  9 Jackson, Sara                Maryvale Pre           8-00.00  
  9 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park           8-00.00  
 11 Ochoa, Tori                  Broadneck Se           7-00.00  
 11 Helmick, Erin                Century High           7-00.00  
 13 Nash, Amanda                 Broadneck Se           7-00.00  
 14 Vickery, Eve                 Chesapeake H           7-00.00  
 15 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore Hi           7-00.00  
 15 Garrigus, Madison            Atholton Hig           7-00.00  
 15 Mann, Kayla                  Dover High S           7-00.00  
 15 Toliver, Alexis              Tuscarora Hi           7-00.00  
 19 Cates, Julia                 Broadneck Se          x7-00.00  
 20 DiRienzo, Anna               Severna Park           7-00.00  
 20 Barnes, Asha                 North Hagers           7-00.00  
 20 Matrangola, Kaytin           Atholton Hig           7-00.00  
 20 Kotula, Anna                 John Carrol            7-00.00  
 24 Swanson, Spencer             Harford Tech           6-00.00  
 24 Poehlman, Katie              Howard High            6-00.00  
 24 Boerjan, Nancy               Middletown H           6-00.00  
 24 Lynch, Payton                Harford Tech           6-00.00  
 29 Zahn, Katherine              Howard High            6-00.00  
 29 Schools, Lily                Mt. Hebron H           6-00.00  
 -- Gray, Madeleine              Chesapeake H                NH  
 -- James, Ani                   Linganore Hi                NH  
 -- Konstanzer, Meah             Reservoir Hi                NH  
 -- Bryant, Abby                 John Carrol                 NH  
 -- Holcomb, Maison              Mt. Hebron H                NH  
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault START:  7-0
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: ! 14-01  4/27/2013   Brennan Hardesty, Chesapeake A              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Kyle                 Century High          13-00.00  
  2 Baluyot, Jaren               Broadneck Se          13-00.00  
  3 Shilling, Lucas              Howard High           12-06.00  
  4 Maggard, Adam                Broadneck Se          12-00.00  
  5 Press, Kareem                Wilde Lake H          12-00.00  
  6 Holsingere, Carter           Linganore Hi          12-00.00  
  7 Tunkel, Patrick              South Carrol          11-06.00  
  8 Dearing, Benjamin            Severna Park          11-00.00  
  9 Pajerowski, David            John Carrol           11-00.00  
 10 Kirk, James                  Reservoir Hi          10-00.00  
 11 Petrowicz, Joey              Westminster           10-00.00  
 12 Merkowitz, Daniel            Atholton Hig           9-00.00  
 12 Wedemeyer, Kyle              John Carrol            9-00.00  
 12 Gillcrist, Danny             Westminster            9-00.00  
 12 Yankowski, James             Century High           9-00.00  
 12 Bunyard, Grant               Atholton Hig           9-00.00  
 17 Flom, Dillon                 South River            9-00.00  
 18 Chambers, Amarr              Harford Tech           9-00.00  
 18 Johnson, Kevin               Chesapeake H           9-00.00  
 20 Ruch, Graeson                Linganore Hi           9-00.00  
 21 Darby, Marshall              Middletown H           9-00.00  
 22 Vasquez, Kevin               Chesapeake H           9-00.00  
 23 Shin, Brandon                Archbishop S           8-00.00  
 24 Horrocks, Andrew             River Hill H           8-00.00  
 24 Durbin, Koby                 North Hagers           8-00.00  
 26 Nieto, Danilo                South River            8-00.00  
 27 Fletrcher, Jack              Mt. Hebron H           7-00.00  
 28 Kerley, Tanner               North Hagers           7-00.00  
 -- Maloney, Connor              Howard High                 NH  
 -- Gladney, Roshon              Dover High S                NH  
 -- Gube, Miles                  Mt. Hebron H                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Howard High School          72        2) Old Mill High School       64   
    3) Northern-Calvert High Scho  54        4) Frederick High School      46   
    5) Maryvale Prep School        44.50     6) South Carroll High School  34.50
    7) Franklin High School        33        8) McDonogh School            31   
    9) Reservoir High School       26.50    10) Harford Technical High Sc  25   
   11) Huntingtown High School     24.50    12) Atholton High School       23   
   13) South River High School     22.50    14) Bladensburg High School    20   
   15) Tuscarora High School (MD)  18       16) Century High School        17   
   17) Severna Park                15.50    18) Dover High School          12   
   18) Glenelg Country School      12       18) Glen Burnie Senior High S  12   
   18) Middletown High School      12       22) River Hill High School     11   
   22) North Point High School     11       24) Mount De Sales Academy     10   
   25) Linganore High School        9       26) North Hagerstown High Sch   8.50
   26) Wilde Lake High School       8.50    28) John Carrol School          7   
   28) C. Milton Wright High Scho   7       28) Broadneck Senior High Sch   7   
   31) Calvert High School          6       32) Oakland Mills High School   5   
   33) John F. Kennedy High Schoo   4       33) Archbishop Spalding High    4   
   33) St. Charles High School      4       36) Patapsco High School        3   
   36) Northeast Senior High Scho   3       36) Dunbar High School          3   
   36) Stone Ridge School of the    3       40) Mt. Hebron High School      2   
   40) Parkdale High School         2       40) Sherwood High School        2   
   43) Western Tech                 1       43) Institute of Notre Dame H   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dover High School           69        2) Century High School        60   
    3) Wilde Lake High School      54        4) Howard High School         48   
    5) Westminster High School     35        6) Linganore High School      34   
    7) Parkdale High School        31        8) Huntingtown High School    30   
    9) Broadneck Senior High Scho  29       10) John F. Kennedy High Scho  28   
   11) Severna Park                26       11) Northern-Calvert High Sch  26   
   13) Reservoir High School       25       14) North Hagerstown High Sch  23   
   15) Dundalk High School         19       16) Western Tech               18   
   16) Archbishop Spalding High S  18       18) River Hill High School     17   
   19) Atholton High School        16       19) Northeast Senior High Sch  16   
   21) Bladensburg High School     15       22) South Carroll High School  14   
   23) Long Reach                  12       23) Calvert High School        12   
   23) Glen Burnie Senior High Sc  12       26) Mt. Hebron High School      9   
   27) Centennial High School       8       28) Franklin High School        7   
   28) Harford Technical High Sch   7       30) St. Vincent Pallotti        5   
   30) South River High School      5       32) Dunbar High School          4   
   33) Walter Johnson High School   3       34) St. Charles High School     2   
   34) Glenelg High School          2       36) St Frances Academy          1   
   36) Old Mill High School         1                                           


Return to Top

Email | About