MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




1A State Championship
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2017-11-11

results from mdtimingllc.com
 M & D Timing - Contractor License                           11/11/2017 - 2:46 PM
              MPSSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/11/2017              
                              Hereford High School                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Betz, Ashley              11 Patterson Mi          20:18.12    1             
  2 Mcgillivray, Elly         12 Brunswick Hi          20:20.06    2             
  3 Bierer, Logan             10 Pikesville H          20:40.85    3             
  4 Harper, Camryn            12 Boonsboro Hi          20:45.24    4             
  5 Waldron, Rachel           11 Catoctin Hig          21:13.25                  
  6 Upole, Bailee             11 Northern Gar          21:20.98    5             
  7 Parandhamaia, Faith       12 Northern Gar          21:28.92    6             
  8 Davis, Brooke              9 Southern Gar          21:34.68    7             
  9 Shullenbarger, Rebekah     9 Brunswick Hi          21:35.60    8             
 10 Aufdem Brinke, Kayla      10 Boonsboro Hi          21:35.70    9             
 11 Meyer, Elle               12 Bohemia Mano          21:36.20   10             
 12 Luzier, Makenna           11 Boonsboro Hi          21:42.61   11             
 13 Gerbes, Macy               9 Sparrows Poi          21:45.97                  
 14 Price, Carrie             11 Cambridge-So          21:50.77   12             
 15 Owojuyigbe, Tobiloba      12 Western Tech          21:51.97   13             
 16 Rhodes, Jena               9 Brunswick Hi          21:55.44   14             
 17 Luzier, Maggie            12 Boonsboro Hi          21:57.05   15             
 18 Roberts, Guinivere         9 Carver A&T            22:01.76   16             
 19 Landgraf, Annie           10 Henry E. Lac          22:11.19                  
 20 Warnick, Ella             10 Northern Gar          22:12.32   17             
 21 Wisniewski, Grace         12 Patterson Mi          22:12.82   18             
 22 Jerwick, Mikaela          12 Smithsburg H          22:15.51   19             
 23 Rhoten, Ana               11 Northern Gar          22:19.82   20             
 24 Leppo, Maria               9 Francis Scot          22:21.47   21             
 25 Willman, Elizabeth         9 Brunswick Hi          22:27.18   22             
 26 Barco, Juliana            12 Patterson Mi          22:27.66   23             
 27 Laverty, Alison            9 Brunswick Hi          22:33.23   24             
 28 Bare, Elle                11 Boonsboro Hi          22:39.98   25             
 29 Strickland, Emma          10 Catoctin Hig          22:41.84                  
 30 Tarcza, Amy                9 Brunswick Hi          22:44.98   26             
 31 Comeau, Lakota            11 Francis Scot          22:57.63   27             
 32 Condon, Sarah             10 Cambridge-So          23:06.32   28             
 33 Wynkoop, Andi             10 Smithsburg H          23:08.03   29             
 34 Goldsmith, Reagan         10 Bohemia Mano          23:13.86   30             
 35 Preske, Aubrey            10 Bohemia Mano          23:15.41   31             
 36 Lambertson, Erin           9 Snow Hill Hi          23:19.26                  
 37 Liepinya, Diana           12 Carver A&T            23:21.77   32             
 38 Kirby, Hannah             11 Boonsboro Hi          23:22.43   33             
 39 Doak, Jenna               11 Boonsboro Hi          23:23.72   34             
 40 Jerwick, Jillian          10 Smithsburg H          23:27.75   35             
 41 Thoner, Abigail           12 Patterson Mi          23:29.11   36             
 42 Gantley, Alana             9 Brunswick Hi          23:30.49   37             
 43 Holland, Shelby           10 Francis Scot          23:35.43   38             
 44 Dawson, Jordan            12 Patterson Mi          23:35.57   39             
 45 Cross, Lenna              10 Smithsburg H          23:43.37   40             
 46 Franklin, Cedara          11 Pocomoke Sen          23:51.76                  
 47 Peck, Kylee               12 Northern Gar          23:52.36   41             
 48 Keely, Emily              12 Smithsburg H          23:53.47   42             
 49 Ashby, Ava                11 Northern Gar          23:56.95   43             
 50 Shockley, Cassidy         10 Cambridge-So          24:04.94   44             
 51 Mathews, Kallista         12 Francis Scot          24:11.69   45             
 52 Bowser, Raelyn             9 Northern Gar          24:14.37   46             
 53 Buzo, Rowan                9 Maurice J. M          24:16.02                  
 54 Pixler, Marissa           12 Bohemia Mano          24:23.21   47             
 55 Bradley, Antoinette       12 Friendly Hig          24:23.73   48             
 56 Clark, Leah                9 Perryville H          24:31.54   49             
 57 Stokes, Sydney             9 Western Tech          24:33.19   50             
 58 Chiduza, Mufaro            9 Western Tech          24:34.31   51             
 59 Peters, Olivia            12 Patterson Mi          24:35.90   52             
 60 Meis, Kelsey               9 Bohemia Mano          24:40.13   53             
 61 Ross, Brianna             12 Friendly Hig          24:46.79   54             
 62 Wallace, Jenna            12 Smithsburg H          24:48.17   55             
 63 Bryden-Clarke, Samilia    11 Cambridge-So          24:53.69   56             
 64 Zayon, Rachel             11 Pikesville H          24:54.48   57             
 65 Amos, Aliyaha             10 Friendly Hig          25:07.71   58             
 66 Lapp, Audrey              11 Southern Gar          25:10.89   59             
 67 Snyder, Lily              12 Patterson Mi          25:13.91   60             
 68 Sliker, Alaina             9 Bohemia Mano          25:13.99   61             
 69 Schneider, Valeria         9 Francis Scot          25:22.67   62             
 70 Koziarski, Megan          12 Southern Gar          25:29.31   63             
 71 Dupre, Renee              11 Smithsburg H          25:31.73   64             
 72 Kiser, Sierra              9 Francis Scot          25:36.29   65             
 73 Drager-Davidoff, Abigail  12 Pikesville H          25:38.08   66             
 74 Rountree, Laurel          12 Carver A&T            25:56.03   67             
 75 Ridgely, Alison           10 Cambridge-So          26:07.54   68             
 76 Dimaio, Aubrey            10 Bohemia Mano          26:16.58   69             
 77 Kealy, Bridget            11 Southern Gar          26:30.03   70             
 78 Simon, Izzy               10 Perryville H          26:33.59   71             
 79 Anderson, Nielle           9 Perryville H          26:34.10   72             
 80 Mervis, Liora             11 Carver A&T            26:36.08   73             
 81 Fon-Kats, Emily            9 Pikesville H          26:38.14   74             
 82 Fon-Kats, Jessica          9 Pikesville H          26:42.09   75             
 83 Coggins, Alida            10 Perryville H          26:48.68   76             
 84 Incoom, Janice            11 Largo High School     26:59.91                  
 85 Paredes, Michaela          9 Carver A&T            27:06.60   77             
 86 Caldwell, Katherine       11 Loch Raven H          27:14.60                  
 87 Johnson, Krys             10 Western Tech          27:21.43   78             
 88 Jones, Nya                11 Surrattsvill          27:32.44                  
 89 Ward, Adrianna            12 Henry E. Lac          27:35.33                  
 90 Dalton, Leena             12 Perryville H          27:37.01   79             
 91 Minsona, Jacky             9 Largo High School     27:44.84                  
 92 Menkes, Madeline          10 Carver A&T            27:51.99   80             
 93 Barnes, Jade               9 Largo High School     27:59.39                  
 94 Scott, Alexis             12 Overlea High School   27:59.48                  
 95 Scales, Endia             10 Friendly Hig          28:09.90   81             
 96 Lacey, Helen              10 Carver A&T            28:12.46   82             
 97 Green, Diamond            10 Friendly Hig          28:18.57   83             
 98 Wildesen, Harleigh        10 Southern Gar          28:20.84   84             
 99 Lewis, Sarah              10 Cambridge-So          28:30.97   85             
100 Anderson, Natalie         12 Cambridge-So          28:31.46   86             
101 Hughes, Megan             10 Francis Scot          28:33.28   87             
102 Lowdermilk, Kayla         11 Southern Gar          28:41.01   88             
103 David, Jamica              9 Pikesville H          28:52.48   89             
104 Flanigan, Kayla            9 Friendly Hig          29:05.08   90             
105 Scramlin, Gabriella       10 Perryville H          29:20.43   91             
106 Kiguru, Joy               11 Western Tech          29:26.15   92             
107 Campbell, Sarah           12 Perryville H          29:34.41   93             
 -- Maule, Makayla             9 Southern Gar               DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Boonsboro High School        64    4    9   11   15   25   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:48:40.58                                                    
         Average:    21:44.12                                                    
   2 Brunswick High School        70    2    8   14   22   24   26   37          
      Total Time:  1:48:51.51                                                    
         Average:    21:46.31                                                    
   3 Northern Garrett High Sch    89    5    6   17   20   41   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:51:14.40                                                    
         Average:    22:14.88                                                    
   4 Patterson Mill High Schoo   117    1   18   23   36   39   52   60          
      Total Time:  1:52:03.28                                                    
         Average:    22:24.66                                                    
   5 Smithsburg High School      165   19   29   35   40   42   55   64          
      Total Time:  1:56:28.13                                                    
         Average:    23:17.63                                                    
   6 Bohemia Manor High School   171   10   30   31   47   53   61   69          
      Total Time:  1:57:08.81                                                    
         Average:    23:25.77                                                    
   7 Francis Scott Key High Sc   193   21   27   38   45   62   65   87          
      Total Time:  1:58:28.89                                                    
         Average:    23:41.78                                                    
   8 Cambridge-South Dorcheste   208   12   28   44   56   68   85   86          
      Total Time:  2:00:03.26                                                    
         Average:    24:00.66                                                    
   9 Carver A&T                  265   16   32   67   73   77   80   82          
      Total Time:  2:05:02.24                                                    
         Average:    25:00.45                                                    
  10 Pikesville High School      275    3   57   66   74   75   89               
      Total Time:  2:04:33.64                                                    
         Average:    24:54.73                                                    
  11 Southern Garrett High Sch   283    7   59   63   70   84   88               
      Total Time:  2:07:05.75                                                    
         Average:    25:25.15                                                    
  12 Western Tech High School    284   13   50   51   78   92                    
      Total Time:  2:07:47.05                                                    
         Average:    25:33.41                                                    
  13 Friendly High School        324   48   54   58   81   83   90               
      Total Time:  2:10:46.70                                                    
         Average:    26:09.34                                                    
  14 Perryville High School      347   49   71   72   76   79   91   93          
      Total Time:  2:12:04.92                                                    
         Average:    26:24.99                                               

 M & D Timing - Contractor License                           11/11/2017 - 4:04 PM
              MPSSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/11/2017              
                              Hereford High School                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Laird, Zachary            11 Bohemia Mano          16:09.17    1             
  2 Longeway, Alex            11 Bohemia Mano          16:42.90    2             
  3 Kercheval, Garrett        11 Smithsburg H          16:47.42    3             
  4 Hebb, Ryan                12 Southern Gar          16:55.59    4             
  5 Jordan, Christian         12 Southern Gar          17:05.43    5             
  6 Franceschina, Grant       12 Bohemia Mano          17:05.57    6             
  7 Harris, Garrett           12 Loch Raven H          17:08.04    7             
  8 Brosh, Samuel             12 Patterson Mi          17:08.50    8             
  9 Brosh, Thomas             12 Patterson Mi          17:19.58    9             
 10 Hartings, Ben             12 Boonsboro Hi          17:22.89   10             
 11 McCann, Dylan             11 Northern Gar          17:31.51   11             
 12 Seither, Logan            10 Bohemia Mano          17:32.28   12             
 13 Parker, Colin             10 Bohemia Mano          17:32.86   13             
 14 Helbig, Drew              10 Southern Gar          17:35.33   14             
 15 Brawner, Bryson           10 Smithsburg H          17:36.88   15             
 16 Cendo, Cosimos            11 Allegany Hig          17:39.18   16             
 17 McCroy, Connor            11 Cambridge-So          17:41.37   17             
 18 Buckless, Ben             12 Perryville H          17:46.32   18             
 19 Mischke, Liam             11 Loch Raven H          17:46.92   19             
 20 Showell, Vanison          11 Western Tech          17:48.46   20             
 21 Fitzwater, Ryan           11 Bohemia Mano          17:53.88   21             
 22 Iacaruso, Ryan            12 Patterson Mi          17:54.80   22             
 23 McClellan, Donovan        11 Boonsboro Hi          17:55.90   23             
 24 Taule, Aaron              12 Pikesville H          17:57.20   24             
 25 Schmidt, Henry            11 Boonsboro Hi          17:59.99   25             
 26 Juedemann, Gabe           11 Boonsboro Hi          18:03.48   26             
 27 Kalons, John              11 Smithsburg H          18:06.90   27             
 28 Warnick, Zack             12 Southern Gar          18:08.60   28             
 29 Stolzenfels, Jakob        12 Northern Gar          18:11.97   29             
 30 Hebb, Josiah               9 Southern Gar          18:12.69   30             
 31 Ultis, Ty                 12 Northern Gar          18:18.62   31             
 32 Mason, Levi               12 Boonsboro Hi          18:18.67   32             
 33 Marquiss, Jordan          12 Smithsburg H          18:20.49   33             
 34 Wilt, Bryson              10 Southern Gar          18:22.69   34             
 35 Fiscus, Ben               12 Allegany Hig          18:23.53   35             
 36 Horner, Declan            12 Southern Gar          18:24.29   36             
 37 Doub, William             11 Boonsboro Hi          18:25.46   37             
 38 Lais, Jaden               12 Northern Gar          18:29.14   38             
 39 Keenan, Brian             11 Perryville H          18:33.71   39             
 40 Joe, Jeremy               12 Fort Hill Hi          18:39.72                  
 41 Negron, Joseph            11 Perryville H          18:40.00   40             
 42 Intolubbe, Joey           12 Brunswick Hi          18:43.06   41             
 43 Trautwein, Logan           9 Allegany Hig          18:43.20   42             
 44 Lewis, Jakob              12 Perryville H          18:45.24   43             
 45 Winter, Corey             12 Allegany Hig          18:50.38   44             
 46 Roberts, Jack             12 Smithsburg H          18:51.28   45             
 47 Allison, Stanley          11 Boonsboro Hi          18:53.14   46             
 48 Gorton, Seth              11 Pikesville H          18:53.96   47             
 49 Olid, Rodney              10 Pikesville H          18:54.75   48             
 50 Ramirez, Angel            10 Friendly Hig          18:55.30                  
 51 Savage, Javonne           11 Baltimore Fr          18:56.70   49             
 52 Gould, Keegan             11 Snow Hill Hi          19:03.93                  
 53 Opel, Nicholas            11 Northern Gar          19:08.38   50             
 54 Jones, Bryce              10 Cambridge-So          19:13.55   51             
 55 Morgan, Kole              10 Allegany Hig          19:13.88   52             
 56 Rickman, Daniel           10 Kent County           19:17.61   53             
 57 Bolton, Raymond           11 Henry E. Lac          19:24.92   54             
 58 Johnson, Khail            12 Cambridge-So          19:24.96   55             
 59 Wright, Carlos            11 Baltimore Fr          19:29.53   56             
 60 Miles, Shemarri           12 Fairmont Hei          19:32.14   57             
 61 Sonuga, Tayo               9 Pikesville H          19:32.68   58             
 62 Kihn, Gavin               11 Sparrows Poi          19:35.09   59             
 63 Hillhouse, Kyle           11 Patterson Mi          19:35.31   60             
 64 Norton, Sam               10 Patterson Mi          19:35.87   61             
 65 Bollen, Luc               12 Bohemia Mano          19:37.65   62             
 66 Slacum, Sam               10 Cambridge-So          19:38.07   63             
 67 Thomas, Ryley             12 Allegany Hig          19:38.28   64             
 68 Dvorak, Nathan            10 Cambridge-So          19:40.04   65             
 69 Brogan, Casey             11 Perryville H          19:40.06   66             
 70 Brenneman, Daniel         10 Northern Gar          19:42.17   67             
 71 Ruggiero, Angelo          12 Northern Gar          19:42.36   68             
 72 Harris, Brad              12 Pikesville H          19:44.46   69             
 73 Gray, Wyatt                9 Allegany Hig          19:44.90   70             
 74 Wilson, Kevin             12 Smithsburg H          19:47.08   71             
 75 Terry, Ryan               12 Brunswick Hi          19:48.13   72             
 76 Okoli, Kevin              12 Randallstown          19:50.52                  
 77 Dockins, Davion           12 North Dorche          19:55.32   73             
 78 Holmes, Darius            12 Fairmont Hei          19:59.36   74             
 79 McGillivray, Noah          9 Brunswick Hi          20:01.42   75             
 80 Lloyd, Trey               12 Brunswick Hi          20:06.97   76             
 81 Uebersax, Carson          12 Patterson Mi          20:07.43   77             
 82 Cantor, Uriel             11 Largo High School     20:07.59                  
 83 Wright, Andrew            12 Henry E. Lac          20:08.95   78             
 84 Berkey, Braden             9 Loch Raven H          20:10.10   79             
 85 Greene, Keshawn           12 Paul Laurenc          20:14.08   80             
 86 Leighton, Isaac           11 Patterson Mi          20:16.83   81             
 87 Knodle, Eli               10 Smithsburg H          20:19.16   82             
 88 Jackson, Justin           10 Baltimore Fr          20:19.95   83             
 89 Berry, Montez             11 Henry E. Lac          20:27.74   84             
 90 Ropp, Logan               12 Brunswick Hi          20:28.57   85             
 91 Olmsted, Charles          12 Maurice J. M          20:33.36   86             
 92 Bagster-Collins, Alex     12 Loch Raven H          20:36.21   87             
 93 Cervantes, Luis           10 Sparrows Poi          20:40.10   88             
 94 Noonan, Connor            11 Brunswick Hi          20:40.18   89             
 95 Bible, Cohen               9 Maurice J. M          20:41.97   90             
 96 Campbell, Anthony          9 Western Tech          20:42.35   91             
 97 Schindler, Hayden         10 Pikesville H          20:44.59   92             
 98 Perry, Chris              12 Surrattsvill          20:47.01   93             
 99 Weldeberuk, Yonatan       11 The Internat          20:51.00                  
100 Cornwell, Bruce            9 Maurice J. M          21:05.78   94             
101 Johnson, Jakob            11 Perryville H          21:08.49   95             
102 Parker, Namen             10 Maurice J. M          21:08.64   96             
103 Jacoby, Nathan            10 Sparrows Poi          21:13.55   97             
104 Vargas, Noah              11 Kent County           21:14.13   98             
105 Mitzel, Daniel            11 Kent County           21:16.79   99             
106 Matz, Benjamin             9 Pikesville H          21:16.89  100             
107 Ridgely, Zachary          10 Cambridge-So          21:16.91  101             
108 Caldwell, David            9 Loch Raven H          21:21.01  102             
109 Jerscheid, Zachary        12 Perryville H          21:24.80  103             
110 Sheets, John              10 Western Tech          21:26.37  104             
111 Bates, Ledger              9 North Dorche          21:26.86  105             
112 Ahmed, Faizan             10 Cambridge-So          21:28.45  106             
113 Antinone, Luke            12 Loch Raven H          21:30.70  107             
114 Miller, Amer              12 Fairmont Hei          21:38.25  108             
115 Hoxie, Ted                12 Maurice J. M          21:38.68  109             
116 Davis, Richard             9 Sparrows Poi          21:39.23  110             
117 Wonders, Kris             12 Maurice J. M          21:39.94  111             
118 Benjamin, Kimani          12 Fairmont Hei          21:48.59  112             
119 Bates, Joe                12 North Dorche          21:48.63  113             
120 Colon, Marquise            9 Paul Laurenc          21:56.41  114             
121 Fouts, Mike               11 Sparrows Poi          21:58.11  115             
122 Conner, Jayke             12 North Dorche          21:59.50  116             
123 Harrison, Chase           11 North Dorche          22:07.25  117             
124 Matherly, James            9 Loch Raven H          22:08.55  118             
125 Myer, Ryan                12 Brunswick Hi          22:10.91  119             
126 Harrison, Daymon          11 Fairmont Hei          22:26.28  120             
127 Raikle, Devon             12 North Dorche          22:27.27  121             
128 Tatum, Jamaun             10 Western Tech          22:27.34  122             
129 Wintermeyer, Tim          10 Kent County           22:31.81  123             
130 Roderick, Kyle            12 Kent County           22:32.80  124             
131 Hall, Micah                9 Paul Laurenc          22:33.43  125             
132 Minutelli, Skyler         12 Sparrows Poi          22:37.55  126             
133 Polk, Dionisio            11 North Dorche          22:38.61  127             
134 Batchelor, Garett         11 Henry E. Lac          22:44.71  128             
135 Dixon, Anthony             9 Surrattsvill          22:47.07  129             
136 Gray, Cameron              9 Paul Laurenc          22:47.79  130             
137 Fields, Clarence          10 Fairmont Hei          22:50.77  131             
138 George, Alieu             12 Fairmont Hei          22:51.18  132             
139 Himbry, Eljah             10 Baltimore Fr          22:52.33  133             
140 Molineaux, Ka'sean        12 Paul Laurenc          22:52.84  134             
141 Bannister, Mekhi          10 Henry E. Lac          22:55.33  135             
142 Woolston, Riley           12 Sparrows Poi          22:55.64  136             
143 Murdock, Alfred            9 Western Tech          22:58.64  137             
144 Clayton, Jerrell           9 Paul Laurenc          23:06.26  138             
145 Planas, Zion               9 Maurice J. M          23:08.76  139             
146 King, Reuben               9 Paul Laurenc          23:13.72  140             
147 Raleigh, Ethan            10 Henry E. Lac          23:20.10  141             
148 O'Grady, Connor            9 Western Tech          23:25.45  142             
149 Williams, Trent           11 Western Tech          23:28.29  143             
150 Gordon, Thomas            11 Henry E. Lac          23:33.89  144             
151 Jones, James               9 Surrattsvill          24:06.85  145             
152 Walker, Tyrone            12 Baltimore Fr          24:15.63  146             
153 Martinez, Thomas           9 Kent County           25:23.37  147             
154 Glenn, Antwain            12 Surrattsvill          25:31.81  148             
155 Andrew, Chase             12 Kent County           25:31.86  149             
156 Edwards, Richardo         12 Surrattsvill          26:05.71  150             
157 James, Bowden             11 Surrattsvill          26:48.69  151             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Bohemia Manor High School    34    1    2    6   12   13   21   62          
      Total Time:  1:25:02.78                                                    
         Average:    17:00.56                                                    
   2 Southern Garrett High Sch    81    4    5   14   28   30   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:27:57.64                                                    
         Average:    17:35.53                                                    
   3 Boonsboro High School       116   10   23   25   26   32   37   46          
      Total Time:  1:29:40.93                                                    
         Average:    17:56.19                                                    
   4 Smithsburg High School      123    3   15   27   33   45   71   82          
      Total Time:  1:29:42.98                                                    
         Average:    17:56.60                                                    
   5 Northern Garrett High Sch   159   11   29   31   38   50   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.62                                                    
         Average:    18:19.93                                                    
   6 Patterson Mill High Schoo   160    8    9   22   60   61   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:31:34.07                                                    
         Average:    18:18.82                                                    
   7 Allegany High School        189   16   35   42   44   52   64   70          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.17                                                    
         Average:    18:34.04                                                    
   8 Perryville High School      206   18   39   40   43   66   95  103          
      Total Time:  1:33:25.33                                                    
         Average:    18:41.07                                                    
   9 Pikesville High School      246   24   47   48   58   69   92  100          
      Total Time:  1:35:03.05                                                    
         Average:    19:00.61                                                    
  10 Cambridge-South Dorcheste   251   17   51   55   63   65  101  106          
      Total Time:  1:35:37.99                                                    
         Average:    19:07.60                                                    
  11 Loch Raven High School      294    7   19   79   87  102  107  118          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.28                                                    
         Average:    19:24.46                                                    
  12 Brunswick High School       349   41   72   75   76   85   89  119          
      Total Time:  1:39:08.15                                                    
         Average:    19:49.63                                                    
  13 Baltimore Frederick Dougl   467   49   56   83  133  146                    
      Total Time:  1:45:54.14                                                    
         Average:    21:10.83                                                    
  14 Sparrows Point High Schoo   469   59   88   97  110  115  126  136          
      Total Time:  1:45:06.08                                                    
         Average:    21:01.22                                                    
  15 Fairmont Heights High Sch   471   57   74  108  112  120  131  132          
      Total Time:  1:45:24.62                                                    
         Average:    21:04.93                                                    
  16 Western Tech High School    474   20   91  104  122  137  142  143          
      Total Time:  1:45:23.16                                                    
         Average:    21:04.64                                                    
  17 Maurice J. McDonough High   475   86   90   94   96  109  111  139          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.43                                                    
         Average:    21:01.69                                                    
  18 Henry E. Lackey High Scho   479   54   78   84  128  135  141  144          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.65                                                    
         Average:    21:08.33                                                    
  19 Kent County High School     497   53   98   99  123  124  147  149          
      Total Time:  1:46:53.14                                                    
         Average:    21:22.63                                                    
  20 North Dorchester High Sch   524   73  105  113  116  117  121  127          
      Total Time:  1:47:17.56                                                    
         Average:    21:27.52                                                    
  21 Paul Laurence Dunbar High   583   80  114  125  130  134  138  140          
      Total Time:  1:50:24.55                                                    
         Average:    22:04.91                                                    
  22 Surrattsville High School   665   93  129  145  148  150  151               
      Total Time:  1:59:18.45                                                    
         Average:    23:51.69                                                    


Return to Top

Email | About