MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




4A North Regional
4A North Regional XC History
Hosted By: Dulaney
Cockeysville, Maryland
2017-11-02

results from mdtiming.com
MARYLAND REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
         Hunt Vally, Baltimore County             November 2, 2017

                                      Girls 4A North

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race1-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Morgan Casey        12    88 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 19:05.5  6:10 
    2 Yasmine Kass        12   126 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 19:09.3  6:11 
    3 Brin Strouse        11   219 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   19:11.5  6:12 
    4 Brooke Ruffin       11    34 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:39.3  6:21 
    5 Mary Miller         11   215 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   19:49.7  6:24 
    6 Emily Gravell        9   164 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:50.7  6:25 
    7 Josephine Brane-Wri 12    87 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 19:53.2  6:25 
    8 Zuri Rashad         12   131 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 19:56.6  6:26 
    9 Sara Jarman         10   212 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   20:01.2  6:28 
   10 Madison Armonda     11   110 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 20:01.8  6:28 
   11 Dorrie Gaeng        12    30 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:14.0  6:32 
   12 Amanda Eliker       10    51 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:24.0  6:35 
   13 Marissa Dailey      9     29 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:35.0  6:39 
   14 Emily Gorny         10    52 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:37.2  6:40 
   15 Sofia Grossman      11   165 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 20:37.3  6:40 
   16 Kayla Brennan       10    27 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:46.9  6:43 
   17 Jessica McDivitt    10     8 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:47.0  6:43 
   18 Kaitlin Robinson    9     32 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:48.9  6:43 
   19 Isadora Germain     12    90 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 20:53.8  6:45 
   20 Leah Kannan         10    92 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 21:00.8  6:47 
   21 Sara Kindbom        9     55 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:04.7  6:48 
   22 Madison Radford     10    59 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:04.8  6:48 
   23 Alexa Donaldson     11   162 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:10.3  6:50 
   24 Amelia Guenterberg  12   166 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:12.6  6:51 
   25 Meghan Robinson     12    33 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:24.5  6:55 
   26 Rebecca Wessel      11    97 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 21:33.4  6:58 
   27 Amelie Thode        10    60 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:40.5  7:00 
   28 Isabel Present      12    96 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 21:43.0  7:01 
   29 Anna Moore          11    94 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 21:49.7  7:03 
   30 Eleanor Queeney     10    10 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:56.0  7:05 
   31 Alicia Anthony      10    49 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:06.2  7:08 
   32 Emilie Bowerman     11    26 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:09.5  7:09 
   33 Maddie Gilliam      12   211 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   22:12.0  7:10 
   34 Kaitlyn Reilly      10   217 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   22:12.4  7:10 
   35 Eva Loewenstein     11   189 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:13.2  7:11 
   36 Ryan Sandoval       10   172 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:15.7  7:11 
   37 Sharon Kalb         11     7 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:20.1  7:13 
   38 Caroline Sanford    12   218 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   22:32.3  7:17 
   39 Mary Beth Magin     12   169 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:38.2  7:19 
   40 Simone Smith        12   132 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 22:43.9  7:20 
   41 Jenna Pasternak     11    58 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:46.6  7:21 
   42 Ashleigh Jankowski  11     5 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:48.3  7:22 
   43 Katherine Moore     11   114 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 22:56.7  7:25 
   44 Susannah Auderset   11   208 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   22:58.3  7:25 
   45 Olivia Totaro       9     12 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:04.2  7:27 
   46 Alexis Kahler       9      6 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:21.0  7:32 
   47 Mya Thomas          12   195 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 23:21.1  7:32 
   48 Ellie Schumacher    10    11 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:30.2  7:35 
   49 Sinead Claffey      11   161 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 23:34.9  7:37 
   50 Jalue Fayad         9    112 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 23:35.6  7:37 
   51 Maria Kidanemariam  10   127 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 23:44.1  7:40 
   52 Solome Teferi       9    194 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 24:13.3  7:49 
   53 Dominique Desmaratt 12   111 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 24:33.6  7:56 
   54 Kayla Newby         11   116 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 24:56.6  8:03 
   55 Jasmine Johnson     11   234 WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL  25:13.2  8:09 
   56 Mercedes Horn       12   113 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 25:32.0  8:15 
   57 Janet Rosetti       9    118 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 25:33.2  8:15 
   58 Cassady Kutz        12   128 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 25:41.0  8:18 
   59 Yacenta Nelson      11    76 MERGENTHALER VOCATIO 26:08.0  8:26 
   60 Christina Kilby     12   188 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 26:29.7  8:33 
   61 Kaelyn Woodrum      11    79 MERGENTHALER VOCATIO 26:42.4  8:37 
   62 Rahel Eskinder      12   186 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 26:49.0  8:39 
   63 Alexia Scott        9    237 WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL  26:58.5  8:43 
   64 Aniyha Epps         11   233 WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL  26:59.7  8:43 
   65 Gabriella Chiericon 10   146 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 27:36.9  8:55 
   66 Samar Majid         12   191 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:43.0  9:16 
   67 Tracey Benavides    11   185 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:43.6  9:16 
   68 Stephanie Chen      11   145 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 29:53.2  9:39 
   69 Morgan Kaufman      11   149 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 30:32.8  9:52 
   70 Taylor Mosley       10   150 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 31:07.5 10:03 
   71 Denesha Watts       11   239 WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL  32:35.0 10:31 
   72 Brooke Bratton      9    232 WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL  32:42.0 10:33 
   73 Kelly Williams      9    241 WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL  34:52.4 11:15 
   74 Naydine Cook        10   147 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 35:33.6 11:29 
   75 Adero Wilkes        9     78 MERGENTHALER VOCATIO 38:53.2 12:33 
   76 Christine Taylor    11    77 MERGENTHALER VOCATIO 39:09.1 12:38 

 MARYLAND REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
         Hunt Vally, Baltimore County             November 2, 2017

                                      Girls 4A North

  1.    62  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:25  1:42:05   1:09)
==================================================
  1      4  Brooke Ruffin        19:40
  2     11  Dorrie Gaeng         20:14
  3     13  Marissa Dailey       20:35
  4     16  Kayla Brennan        20:47
  5     18  Kaitlin Robinson     20:49
  6   ( 25) Meghan Robinson      21:25
  7   ( 32) Emilie Bowerman      22:10

  2.    73  MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:30  1:42:29   2:28)
==================================================
  1      1  Morgan Casey         19:06
  2      7  Josephine Brane-Wright   19:54
  3     19  Isadora Germain      20:54
  4     20  Leah Kannan          21:01
  5     26  Rebecca Wessel       21:34
  6   ( 28) Isabel Present       21:43
  7   ( 29) Anna Moore           21:50

  3.    84  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  20:42  1:43:29   3:01)
==================================================
  1      3  Brin Strouse         19:12
  2      5  Mary Miller          19:50
  3      9  Sara Jarman          20:02
  4     33  Maddie Gilliam       22:12
  5     34  Kaitlyn Reilly       22:13
  6   ( 38) Caroline Sanford     22:33
  7   ( 44) Susannah Auderset    22:59

  4.    96  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  20:59  1:44:53   1:17)
==================================================
  1     12  Amanda Eliker        20:24
  2     14  Emily Gorny          20:38
  3     21  Sara Kindbom         21:05
  4     22  Madison Radford      21:05
  5     27  Amelie Thode         21:41
  6   ( 31) Alicia Anthony       22:07
  7   ( 41) Jenna Pasternak      22:47

  5.   104  SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:02  1:45:09   2:25)
==================================================
  1      6  Emily Gravell        19:51
  2     15  Sofia Grossman       20:38
  3     23  Alexa Donaldson      21:11
  4     24  Amelia Guenterberg   21:13
  5     36  Ryan Sandoval        22:16
  6   ( 39) Mary Beth Magin      22:39
  7   ( 49) Sinead Claffey       23:35

  6.   159  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:16  1:51:17   6:31)
==================================================
  1      2  Yasmine Kass         19:10
  2      8  Zuri Rashad          19:57
  3     40  Simone Smith         22:44
  4     51  Maria Kidanemariam   23:45
  5     58  Cassady Kutz         25:41

  7.   171  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:12  1:50:58   2:18)
==================================================
  1     17  Jessica McDivitt     20:47
  2     30  Eleanor Queeney      21:56
  3     37  Sharon Kalb          22:21
  4     42  Ashleigh Jankowski   22:49
  5     45  Olivia Totaro        23:05
  6   ( 46) Alexis Kahler        23:21
  7   ( 48) Ellie Schumacher     23:31

  8.   210  NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL               (  23:14  1:56:06   4:55)
==================================================
  1     10  Madison Armonda      20:02
  2     43  Katherine Moore      22:57
  3     50  Jalue Fayad          23:36
  4     53  Dominique Desmarattes   24:34
  5     54  Kayla Newby          24:57
  6   ( 56) Mercedes Horn        25:32
  7   ( 57) Janet Rosetti        25:34

  9.   253  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:38  2:03:09   4:35)
==================================================
  1     35  Eva Loewenstein      22:14
  2     47  Mya Thomas           23:22
  3     52  Solome Teferi        24:14
  4     59  Christina Kilby      26:30
  5     60  Rahel Eskinder       26:49
  6   ( 64) Samar Majid          28:43
  7   ( 65) Tracey Benavides     28:44

 10.   317  WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL                 (  28:54  2:24:30   7:28)
==================================================
  1     55  Jasmine Johnson      25:14
  2     61  Alexia Scott         26:59
  3     62  Aniyha Epps          27:00
  4     69  Denesha Watts        32:35
  5     70  Brooke Bratton       32:42
  6   ( 71) Kelly Williams       34:53

 11.   336  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              (  30:58  2:34:46   7:57)
==================================================
  1     63  Gabriella Chiericoni   27:37
  2     66  Stephanie Chen       29:54
  3     67  Morgan Kaufman       30:33
  4     68  Taylor Mosley        31:08
  5     72  Naydine Cook         35:34

         MARYLAND REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
         Hunt Vally, Baltimore County             November 2, 2017

                                       Boys 4A North

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race2-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Obsaa Feda          11   120 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 15:52.0  5:08 
    2 Nicholas Deamer     12    64 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   15:56.3  5:09 
    3 Brian McCullough    12    41 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:15.6  5:15 
    4 Sam Merng           11    42 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:20.7  5:17 
    5 Nathan Davis        12   221 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   16:24.2  5:18 
    6 Newell Mulugeta     11   140 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 16:31.1  5:20 
    7 Connor Martin       12    40 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:33.0  5:21 
    8 Moti Heda           12   199 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 16:33.5  5:21 
    9 Surafel Mengist     10   201 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 16:36.9  5:22 
   10 Samuel Rose Davidof 11   103 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 16:37.1  5:22 
   11 Matt Owens          12    44 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:39.0  5:23 
   12 Alex Strawley       11    72 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   16:39.1  5:23 
   13 Ethan Tagliere      11   184 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 16:49.6  5:26 
   14 Leoluca Cannuscio   11    98 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 16:49.7  5:26 
   15 Jack Anderson       9    173 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 16:51.7  5:27 
   16 Alex Ozbolt         12    46 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:55.4  5:28 
   17 Eric Accardi        12    61 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   16:56.0  5:28 
   18 Ian Hinson          12    67 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   16:57.6  5:29 
   19 Baraka Sila         11   125 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 16:58.6  5:29 
   20 Sean Enright        10   178 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 16:58.8  5:29 
   21 Zak Audia           10    37 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:05.6  5:31 
   22 Cole Evans          10   153 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 17:11.8  5:33 
   23 Ben Landon          11   225 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   17:12.4  5:33 
   24 Drew Dailey         11    38 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:14.8  5:34 
   25 Nathaniel Kinyanjui 11   101 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 17:14.9  5:34 
   26 Vincente Maltagliat 11   139 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:17.1  5:35 
   27 Gabriel Worthington 10   109 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 17:19.1  5:36 
   28 Ryan Holland        12    99 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 17:21.1  5:36 
   29 Ayalew Fantaw       10   119 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 17:23.6  5:37 
   30 Charlie Martinez    12   228 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   17:26.7  5:38 
   31 Max Worley          10   108 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 17:27.4  5:38 
   32 Jovani Sierra       12    71 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:30.3  5:39 
   33 Dennis Danieli      12    63 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:30.6  5:39 
   34 Cole Partridge      11    69 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:37.0  5:41 
   35 Ethan Russell       10   182 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 17:43.9  5:44 
   36 Ezra Dessie         11   134 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:45.5  5:44 
   37 Ryan Temple         10   106 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 17:46.2  5:44 
   38 Eldon Phillips      12   124 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 17:47.8  5:45 
   39 Justin Bloomberg    11   176 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 17:51.9  5:46 
   40 Reynold Bascal      12   196 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 17:52.1  5:46 
   41 Ibrahim Kaba        12   137 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:53.1  5:47 
   42 Matthew Sebside     12    22 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 17:53.3  5:47 
   43 Amanueal Tensaye    11   143 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:57.1  5:48 
   44 Timothy Huynh       12    14 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 17:59.5  5:49 
   45 Drew Nicolaus       12    18 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:00.0  5:49 
   46 Elliott Wack        10    24 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:02.1  5:50 
   47 Moises Valle        11   206 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:03.8  5:50 
   48 Walta Neguse        11   123 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 18:05.5  5:51 
   49 Joshua Bloomberg    11   175 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:05.9  5:51 
   50 Gideon Giorgis      12   136 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:08.5  5:52 
   51 Rahil Sheth         11   204 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:12.0  5:53 
   52 Evan Moore          11   121 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 18:22.0  5:56 
   53 Harris Thompson     11   229 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   18:22.4  5:56 
   54 Eryk Goode          11   155 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 18:23.8  5:57 
   55 Peter Niverth       12   180 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:25.2  5:57 
   56 Lionel Longkeng     11   138 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:26.7  5:57 
   57 Joe Hill            12    13 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:32.0  5:59 
   58 Daniel Lamb         9     17 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:32.2  5:59 
   59 Jack Roseboom       9     20 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:33.8  6:00 
   60 Cole Madsen         12   226 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   18:46.2  6:04 
   61 Tyler Harper        11   222 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   18:50.4  6:05 
   62 Abdurahman Muhammad 11   122 NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOO 18:50.9  6:05 
   63 Abel Shiferaw       9    205 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:59.3  6:08 
   64 Christian Ciattei   12   152 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 19:18.2  6:14 
   65 Eli Wooden          11   231 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   19:36.5  6:20 
   66 Nate Wright         11   207 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:36.6  6:20 
   67 Amiri Goode         10   154 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 19:39.4  6:21 
   68 Zachary Wanuga      11   160 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 20:03.7  6:29 
   69 Nathaniel Brewer    10   151 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 20:11.9  6:31 
   70 Dominick Lepke      9    156 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 21:39.3  7:00 
   71 Josiah Grant        10    83 MERGENTHALER VOCATIO 24:00.4  7:45 
   72 Damion Baker        9     80 MERGENTHALER VOCATIO 24:53.8  8:02 
   73 Jaquan Bazil        9     81 MERGENTHALER VOCATIO 25:01.1  8:05 
   74 Kevin Keyes         12    85 MERGENTHALER VOCATIO 28:21.5  9:09 

MARYLAND REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
         Hunt Vally, Baltimore County             November 2, 2017

                                       Boys 4A North

  1.    41  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  16:33  1:22:45   0:40)
==================================================
  1      3  Brian McCullough     16:16
  2      4  Sam Merng            16:21
  3      7  Connor Martin        16:33
  4     11  Matt Owens           16:39
  5     16  Alex Ozbolt          16:56
  6   ( 21) Zak Audia            17:06
  7   ( 24) Drew Dailey          17:15

  2.    81  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  16:49  1:24:02   1:34)
==================================================
  1      2  Nicholas Deamer      15:57
  2     12  Alex Strawley        16:40
  3     17  Eric Accardi         16:56
  4     18  Ian Hinson           16:58
  5     32  Jovani Sierra        17:31
  6   ( 33) Dennis Danieli       17:31
  7   ( 34) Cole Partridge       17:37

  3.   104  MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL        (  17:05  1:25:25   0:44)
==================================================
  1     10  Samuel Rose Davidoff   16:38
  2     14  Leoluca Cannuscio    16:50
  3     25  Nathaniel Kinyanjui   17:15
  4     27  Gabriel Worthington   17:20
  5     28  Ryan Holland         17:22
  6   ( 31) Max Worley           17:28
  7   ( 37) Ryan Temple          17:47

  4.   122  SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  17:16  1:26:17   1:02)
==================================================
  1     13  Ethan Tagliere       16:50
  2     15  Jack Anderson        16:52
  3     20  Sean Enright         16:59
  4     35  Ethan Russell        17:44
  5     39  Justin Bloomberg     17:52
  6   ( 49) Joshua Bloomberg     18:06
  7   ( 55) Peter Niverth        18:26

  5.   135  NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL               (  17:14  1:26:09   2:14)
==================================================
  1      1  Obsaa Feda           15:52
  2     19  Baraka Sila          16:59
  3     29  Ayalew Fantaw        17:24
  4     38  Eldon Phillips       17:48
  5     48  Walta Neguse         18:06
  6   ( 52) Evan Moore           18:22
  7   ( 62) Abdurahman Muhammad   18:51

  6.   152  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  17:30  1:27:28   1:26)
==================================================
  1      6  Newell Mulugeta      16:32
  2     26  Vincente Maltagliati   17:18
  3     36  Ezra Dessie          17:46
  4     41  Ibrahim Kaba         17:54
  5     43  Amanueal Tensaye     17:58
  6   ( 50) Gideon Giorgis       18:09
  7   ( 56) Lionel Longkeng      18:27

  7.   155  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  17:28  1:27:20   1:38)
==================================================
  1      8  Moti Heda            16:34
  2      9  Surafel Mengist      16:37
  3     40  Reynold Bascal       17:53
  4     47  Moises Valle         18:04
  5     51  Rahil Sheth          18:12
  6   ( 63) Abel Shiferaw        19:00
  7   ( 66) Nate Wright          19:37

  8.   171  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  17:39  1:28:15   2:22)
==================================================
  1      5  Nathan Davis         16:25
  2     23  Ben Landon           17:13
  3     30  Charlie Martinez     17:27
  4     53  Harris Thompson      18:23
  5     60  Cole Madsen          18:47
  6   ( 61) Tyler Harper         18:51
  7   ( 65) Eli Wooden           19:37

  9.   234  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:06  1:30:29   0:38)
==================================================
  1     42  Matthew Sebside      17:54
  2     44  Timothy Huynh        18:00
  3     45  Drew Nicolaus        18:00
  4     46  Elliott Wack         18:03
  5     57  Joe Hill             18:32
  6   ( 58) Daniel Lamb          18:33
  7   ( 59) Jack Roseboom        18:34

 10.   275  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:56  1:34:39   2:52)
==================================================
  1     22  Cole Evans           17:12
  2     54  Eryk Goode           18:24
  3     64  Christian Ciattei    19:19
  4     67  Amiri Goode          19:40
  5     68  Zachary Wanuga       20:04
  6   ( 69) Nathaniel Brewer     20:12
  7   ( 70) Dominick Lepke       21:40


Return to Top

Email | About