MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Jesuit Invitational
Jesuit Championships Indoors History
Hosted By: Georgetown Preparatory
North Bethesda, Maryland
2018-02-16

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 01:06 PM
                        Jesuit Invitational - 2/16/2018                        
                                Georgetown Prep                                
                                 Hanley Center                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
      Record: #  7.10  2/16/2018   Amanda Ruffin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  528 Ruffin, Amanda        Unattached              7.47       7.46q 
  2 #  526 Diggs, Aniya          Unattached              7.44       7.53q 
  3 #  464 Skeete-Ridley, Qu     St Vincent P            7.59       7.56q 
  4 #  509 Gallagher, Fiona      St. Andrew's            8.10       8.16q 
  5 #  511 Junaideen, Hannah     St. Andrew's            9.22       8.92q 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      Record: #  7.10  2/16/2018   Amanda Ruffin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  528 Ruffin, Amanda        Unattached              7.46       7.10#  10   
  2 #  526 Diggs, Aniya          Unattached              7.53       7.20    7   
  2 #  464 Skeete-Ridley, Qu     St Vincent P            7.56       7.20    7   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      Record: # 42.70  2/16/2018   Quai Skeete-Ridley, St Vincent P            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  464 Skeete-Ridley, Qu     St Vincent P           42.69      42.70#  10   
  2 #  509 Gallagher, Fiona      St. Andrew's           48.64      46.30    8   
  3 #  461 Okoye, Ozinnazilu     St Vincent P           45.94      46.70    6   
  4 #  412 Kistner, Emma         Mt  de Sales           46.63      47.10    4   
  5 #  511 Junaideen, Hannah     St. Andrew's           54.60      51.50    2   
  6 #  423 Messenger, Sophie     Mt  de Sales           48.93      52.40    1   
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      Record: # 1:25.66  2/16/2018   Anna Scheffel, Mt  de Sales               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  431 Scheffel, Anna        Mt  de Sales         1:29.87    1:25.66#  10   
  2 #  413 Kosloski, Emily       Mt  de Sales         1:28.73    1:28.29    8   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
      Record: # 2:19.89  2/17/2017   Zakyrah Haynie, Woodrow Wils              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  388 Facius, Samantha      Mt  de Sales         2:27.34    2:20.76   10   
  2 #  428 Pontzer, Joy          Mt  de Sales         2:38.00    2:49.53    8   
  3 #  510 Gamma, Madison        St. Andrew's         2:57.80    2:49.86    6   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      Record: # 5:00.32  2/17/2017   Samantha Facius, Mt  de Sales             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  512 Reeves, Joy           St. Andrew's         5:50.80    5:48.70   10   
  2 #  369 Bell, Mackenzie       Mt  de Sales         5:40.90    5:59.00    8   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
      Record: #  9.23  2/16/2018   Sarah Pernell, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  527 Pernell, Sarah        Unattached              8.81     # 9.23q 
  2 #  423 Messenger, Sophie     Mt  de Sales           11.09      11.50q 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
      Record: #  9.23  2/16/2018   Sarah Pernell, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  527 Pernell, Sarah        Unattached              9.23       9.23#  10   
  2 #  423 Messenger, Sophie     Mt  de Sales           11.50      11.50    8   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      Record: # 1:48.22  2/17/2017   Woodrow Wilson Senior, Woodrow Wils       
                         K Brown, S Jones, J Dean, L McEwen                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Andrew's Episcopal                                       1:59.30   10   
     1) #508 Adiaconitei, Adela         2) #509 Gallagher, Fiona          
     3) #511 Junaideen, Hannah          4) #510 Gamma, Madison            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      Record: # 4:03.98  2/17/2017   Woodrow Wilson Senior, Woodrow Wils       
                         K Brown, J Dean, Z Haynie, S Jones                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt  de Sales                                      4:30.00    4:51.61   10   
     1) #413 Kosloski, Emily            2) #414 Kosloski, Erin            
     3) #431 Scheffel, Anna             4) #412 Kistner, Emma             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      Record: # 11:55.04  2/16/2018   Mt  de Sales, Mt  de Sales               
                          E Kosloski, E Kosloski, A Scheffel, J Pontzer     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt  de Sales                                     10:25.00   11:55.04#  10   
     1) #413 Kosloski, Emily            2) #414 Kosloski, Erin            
     3) #431 Scheffel, Anna             4) #428 Pontzer, Joy              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
      Record: #  4-10  2/16/2018   Mae Smith, Mt  de Sales                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  436 Smith, Mae            Mt  de Sales         4-11.00    4-10.00#  10   
  2 #  430 Randall, Robin        Mt  de Sales         4-02.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 #  508 Adiaconitei, Adel     St. Andrew's                    4-00.00    6   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
      Record: #  9-06  2/17/2017   Robin Randall, Mt  de Sales                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- #  409 Katulski, Hanna       Mt  de Sales         8-00.00         NH  
 -- #  430 Randall, Robin        Mt  de Sales         8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
      Record: # 17-03.50  2/17/2017   Soljala Jones, Woodrow Wils              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  527 Pernell, Sarah        Unattached          16-07.00   15-11.25   10   
  2 #  509 Gallagher, Fiona      St. Andrew's        11-05.00   12-11.25    8   
  3 #  436 Smith, Mae            Mt  de Sales        13-05.00   12-07.00    6   
  4 #  508 Adiaconitei, Adel     St. Andrew's        10-08.50   10-08.50    4   
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
      Record: # 37-08  2/17/2017   Alicia Dawson, Woodrow Wils                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  527 Pernell, Sarah        Unattached          35-04.00   35-04.75   10   
  2 #  423 Messenger, Sophie     Mt  de Sales        29-08.00   30-01.00    8   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
      Record: # 34-06  2/16/2018   Cynthia Roberts, St Vincent P               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  463 Roberts, Cynthia      St Vincent P        34-05.50   34-06.00#  10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      Record: #  6.30  2/16/2018   Odera Nweke, Georgetown P                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  184 Trotz, Kamari         DeMatha Cath            6.69       6.69q  2 
  2 #  342 Ray, Aaron            Loyola Blake            6.88       6.78q  2 
  3 #  244 Nweke, Odera          Georgetown P            6.54       6.79q  3 
  4 #  484 Hicks, Carl           St Vincent P            6.78       6.89q  1 
  5 #  245 Oranuba, Obi          Georgetown P            7.05       7.00q  1 
  6 #  294 Smith, Damon          Gonzaga Coll            7.13       7.06q  1 
  7 #  362 Williams, Tyree       Loyola Blake            7.03       7.10q  3 
  8 #  494 Meyers, David         St Vincent P            7.05       7.13q  2 
  9 #  260 Wallace, Samuel       Georgetown P            7.18       7.16   2 
 10 #  276 Fronda, Justin        Gonzaga Coll            7.19       7.17   3 
 11 #  180 Terry, Corenson       DeMatha Cath            7.24       7.21   2 
 12 #  522 Mahtemework, Aron     St. Andrew's                       7.45   1 
 13 #  293 Rooks, Patrick        Gonzaga Coll            7.51       7.46   1 
 14 #  285 Mariano, Nick         Gonzaga Coll            7.55       7.54   2 
 15 #  523 Quinlan, Michael      St. Andrew's            7.82       7.78   3 
 16 #  254 Salas, Esteban        Georgetown P            7.21       8.01   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash - FAT equipment malfunctioned
================================================================================
      Record: #  6.30  2/16/2018   Odera Nweke, Georgetown P                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  244 Nweke, Odera          Georgetown P            6.79       6.30#  10   
  2 #  184 Trotz, Kamari         DeMatha Cath            6.69       6.40    8   
  3 #  342 Ray, Aaron            Loyola Blake            6.78       6.60    5   
  3 #  484 Hicks, Carl           St Vincent P            6.89       6.60    5   
  5 #  245 Oranuba, Obi          Georgetown P            7.00       6.70    2   
  6 #  494 Meyers, David         St Vincent P            7.13       6.80    1   
  7 #  294 Smith, Damon          Gonzaga Coll            7.06       6.90  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
      Record: # 36.31  2/19/2016   Jeff Moran, Loyola Blakefield               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  563 Kelly, Zion           Washington L           35.88      36.45   1  10   
  2 #  245 Oranuba, Obi          Georgetown P           37.30      36.68   1   8   
  3 #  188 Washington, Jahli     DeMatha Cath           37.53      37.62   1   6   
  4 #  479 Ellington, Evan       St Vincent P                      38.86   2   4   
  5 #  215 Hagy, Jake            Georgetown P                      39.16   3   2   
  6 #  362 Williams, Tyree       Loyola Blake           38.97      39.20   2   1   
  7 #  330 Madder, Sam           Loyola Blake           39.02      39.32   2 
  8 #  307 Blanchard, Neil       Loyola Blake           39.30      39.43   2 
  9 #  364 Wilson, Gino          Loyola Blake           39.84      39.50   2 
 10 #  198 Barclay, Christop     Georgetown P           38.16      39.73   1 
 11 #  522 Mahtemework, Aron     St. Andrew's           40.87      40.27   2 
 12 #  285 Mariano, Nick         Gonzaga Coll           41.30      45.09   3 
 13 #  299 Wagner, Andrew        Gonzaga Coll           45.51      48.48   3 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
      Record: # 65.89  2/24/2012   Rajee Dunbar, Gonzaga Coll                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  295 Spartin, Will         Gonzaga Coll           71.98      71.33   1  10   
  2 #  296 Stackhouse, Marcu     Gonzaga Coll           71.44      73.09   1   8   
  3 #  304 Andrews, Frankie      Loyola Blake                      73.61   2   6   
  4 #  249 Peoples, Timothy      Georgetown P           70.36      73.67   1   4   
  5 #  237 Mikita, John          Georgetown P           75.34      75.32   2   2   
  6 #  478 Eggleston, Nichol     St Vincent P           75.00      75.59   1   1   
  7 #  194 Aiello, Nick          Georgetown P           75.00      79.46   1 
  8 #  282 Joyce, James          Gonzaga Coll           75.26      79.85   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
      Record: # 2:00.63  2/17/2017   Harry Monroe, Gonzaga Coll                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  577 Tewalt, Luke          Washington L         2:05.33    2:02.33   10   
  2 #  274 Farley, Gavin         Gonzaga Coll         2:09.87    2:07.69    8   
  3 #  575 Spiva, Oliver         Washington L         2:08.58    2:07.73    6   
  4 #  230 Lue, Dillon           Georgetown P         2:09.00    2:10.29    4   
  5 #  335 Nkere, Aganze         Loyola Blake         2:14.14    2:16.58    2   
  6 #  238 Morrell, Max          Georgetown P         2:10.00    2:20.17    1   
  7 #  221 Howley, Patrick       Georgetown P         2:07.00    2:24.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      Record: # 4:25.05  2/24/2012   Jack Keelan, Chicago (St.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  360 Verrett, Connor       Loyola Blake         4:36.03    4:38.20   10   
  2 #  269 Capuano, Cullen       Gonzaga Coll         4:45.51    4:38.60    8   
  3 #  221 Howley, Patrick       Georgetown P         4:39.00    4:46.90    5   
  3 #  353 Sullivan, Ronan       Loyola Blake         4:40.02    4:46.90    5   
  5 #  266 Beckham, Andy         Gonzaga Coll         4:52.92    4:47.60    2   
  6 #  238 Morrell, Max          Georgetown P         4:44.00    4:48.00    1   
  7 #  515 Beesley, Sam          St. Andrew's         4:58.40    4:50.70  
  8 #  310 Clarke, Kyle          Loyola Blake         4:52.30    4:53.50  
  9 #  243 Nguyen, Andrew        Georgetown P         5:04.71    5:02.40  
 10 #  257 Shen, Bruce           Georgetown P         5:51.60    5:27.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
      Record: # 9:11.48  2/24/2012   Jack Keelan, Chicago (St.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  243 Nguyen, Andrew        Georgetown P        11:40.15   11:57.99   10   
  2 #  239 Mullery, Sean         Georgetown P        12:10.77   12:31.33    8   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      Record: #  7.86  2/19/2016   William Healey, Gonzaga Coll                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  183 Toumbou, Omar         DeMatha Cath            8.27       8.21q  2 
  2 #  116 Drewery, Chase        DeMatha Cath                       8.36q  1 
  3 #  275 Fiorenza, Nichola     Gonzaga Coll            8.62       8.60q  1 
  4 #  340 Randazzo, Garner      Loyola Blake            8.42       8.64q  1 
  5 #  290 Pfefferkorn, Jack     Gonzaga Coll            8.71       8.99q  2 
  6 #  237 Mikita, John          Georgetown P            9.17       9.08q  1 
  7 #  287 McGuire, Tre          Gonzaga Coll            9.02       9.16q  2 
  8 #  343 Ray, Andrew           Loyola Blake            9.56       9.50q  1 
  9 #  185 Turpin, Brandon       DeMatha Cath                       9.66   1 
 10 #  282 Joyce, James          Gonzaga Coll            9.86       9.87   2 
 11 #  203 Colvin, Ellis         Georgetown P           10.10      10.35   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
      Record: #  7.86  2/19/2016   William Healey, Gonzaga Coll                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  183 Toumbou, Omar         DeMatha Cath            8.21       8.15   10   
  2 #  116 Drewery, Chase        DeMatha Cath            8.36       8.37    8   
  3 #  275 Fiorenza, Nichola     Gonzaga Coll            8.60       8.54    6   
  4 #  340 Randazzo, Garner      Loyola Blake            8.64       8.71    4   
  5 #  237 Mikita, John          Georgetown P            9.08       8.91    2   
  6 #  290 Pfefferkorn, Jack     Gonzaga Coll            8.99       9.04    1   
  7 #  287 McGuire, Tre          Gonzaga Coll            9.16       9.34  
  8 #  343 Ray, Andrew           Loyola Blake            9.50       9.43  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      Record: # 1:33.25  2/19/2016   Loyola Blakefield, Loyola Blake           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield                                 1:37.00    1:36.20   10   
     1) #324 Holmes, Brodie             2) #340 Randazzo, Garner          
     3) #342 Ray, Aaron                 4) #364 Wilson, Gino              
  2 Georgetown Prep                                   1:37.80    1:37.40    8   
     1) #244 Nweke, Odera               2) #194 Aiello, Nick              
     3) #260 Wallace, Samuel            4) #237 Mikita, John              
  3 Gonzaga College                                   1:40.33    1:38.50    6   
     1) #276 Fronda, Justin             2) #294 Smith, Damon              
     3) #290 Pfefferkorn, Jack          4) #287 McGuire, Tre              
  4 Georgetown Prep  'B'                              1:44.00   x1:50.80  
     1) #240 Muscatello, Will           2) #205 Davis, Brendon            
     3) #254 Salas, Esteban             4) #235 McJunkins, Wali           
  5 Gonzaga College  'B'                              1:45.44   x1:51.10  
     1) #280 Hatton, De'Shean           2) #301 Williams, Joshua          
     3) #278 Giannini, John             4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      Record: # 3:33.14  2/24/2012   Georgetown Prep, Georgetown P             
                         R Busby, J Yu, L Posniewski, B Coolidge           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College                                   3:39.33    3:45.19   10   
     1) #274 Farley, Gavin              2) #296 Stackhouse, Marcus        
     3) #295 Spartin, Will              4) #277 Giannini, David           
  2 Georgetown Prep                                   3:38.00    3:46.53    8   
     1) #245 Oranuba, Obi               2) #198 Barclay, Christopher      
     3) #249 Peoples, Timothy           4) #230 Lue, Dillon               
  3 Washington Latin Pcs                              3:38.99    3:47.11    6   
     1) #563 Kelly, Zion                2) #575 Spiva, Oliver             
     3) #578 Ukaegbu, Chima             4) #577 Tewalt, Luke              
  4 Gonzaga College  'B'                              3:45.22   x3:54.52  
     1) #266 Beckham, Andy              2) #269 Capuano, Cullen           
     3) #293 Rooks, Patrick             4) #286 McElhennon, Gavin         
  5 Georgetown Prep  'B'                                        x4:04.70  
     1) #240 Muscatello, Will           2) #194 Aiello, Nick              
     3) #243 Nguyen, Andrew             4) #226 Kuang, Hanzhao            
  6 Loyola Blakefield                                 3:49.00    4:09.38    4   
     1) #324 Holmes, Brodie             2) #340 Randazzo, Garner          
     3) #307 Blanchard, Neil            4) #335 Nkere, Aganze             
  7 Loyola Blakefield  'B'                            3:50.00   x4:18.41  
     1) #343 Ray, Andrew                2) #360 Verrett, Connor           
     3) #320 Gilmore, Camden            4) #364 Wilson, Gino              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      Record: # 8:15.96  2/24/2012   Georgetown Prep, Georgetown P             
                         J Chapin                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep                                   9:45.00   10:40.60   10   
     1) #226 Kuang, Hanzhao             2) #204 Cui, YuKi                 
     3) #236 McMillan, Alex             4) #228 Liao, Tony                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
      Record: #  6-01  2/24/2012   Maurice Holmes, Gonzaga Coll                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  200 Benjamin, Craig       Georgetown P         5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 #  483 Herbert, Trent        St Vincent P         5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 #  362 Williams, Tyree       Loyola Blake         5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 #  248 Pei, Yankai           Georgetown P         5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
      Record: # 13-06  2/24/2012   Sean McEvoy, Fordham Prep                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  198 Barclay, Christop     Georgetown P        11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 #  339 Quets, Dan            Loyola Blake        10-06.00    9-00.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
      Record: # 21-08  2/16/2018   Ty Trinh, Loyola Blake                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  354 Trinh, Ty             Loyola Blake        21-08.25   21-08.00#  10   
  2 #  244 Nweke, Odera          Georgetown P        21-02.50   21-05.50    8   
  3 #  106 Blanc, Jaelyn         DeMatha Cath        20-06.50   20-07.25    6   
  4 #  483 Herbert, Trent        St Vincent P        20-06.50   19-11.25    4   
  5 #  154 Matthews, Wesley      DeMatha Cath        19-11.25   19-06.75    2   
  6 #  494 Meyers, David         St Vincent P        18-07.00   19-05.00    1   
  7 #  276 Fronda, Justin        Gonzaga Coll        18-05.00   18-11.50  
  8 #  505 Wallace, Jarren       St Vincent P        18-03.00   18-10.50  
  9 #  177 Summers, Cameron      DeMatha Cath        18-07.25   18-09.50  
 10 #  124 Gary, Xavier          DeMatha Cath        18-08.00   18-06.00  
 11 #  342 Ray, Aaron            Loyola Blake        20-11.50   18-04.50  
 12 #  278 Giannini, John        Gonzaga Coll                   16-08.75  
 13 #  294 Smith, Damon          Gonzaga Coll                   16-05.50  
 14 #  285 Mariano, Nick         Gonzaga Coll                   14-07.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
      Record: # 43-08  2/16/2018   Jaelyn Blanc, DeMatha Cath                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  106 Blanc, Jaelyn         DeMatha Cath        42-11.75   43-08.00#  10   
  2 #  342 Ray, Aaron            Loyola Blake        40-09.50   39-01.75    8   
  3 #  276 Fronda, Justin        Gonzaga Coll        38-09.50   37-05.75    6   
  4 #  354 Trinh, Ty             Loyola Blake        46-00.50   36-03.50    4   
  5 #  290 Pfefferkorn, Jack     Gonzaga Coll                   32-08.00    2   
 -- #  296 Stackhouse, Marcu     Gonzaga Coll                       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
      Record: # 48-01  2/24/2012   Gustave Menocal, Fordham Prep               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  201 Butler, Michael       Georgetown P        40-04.50   38-11.00   10   
  2 #  493 Mayo, Malcolm         St Vincent P        41-06.50   38-01.00    8   
  3 #  287 McGuire, Tre          Gonzaga Coll        38-05.00   37-07.00    6   
  4 #  280 Hatton, De'Shean      Gonzaga Coll        38-04.00   36-11.00    4   
  5 #  247 Patzy, Matteo         Georgetown P        30-08.00   32-06.00    2   
  6 #  301 Williams, Joshua      Gonzaga Coll        34-06.00   31-06.00    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgetown Prep            129        2) Loyola Blakefield          83   
    3) Gonzaga College             78                                           



Return to Top

Email | About