MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Woodward Relays
Woodward T&F Relays History
Hosted By: Georgetown Preparatory
North Bethesda, Maryland
2018-04-14

Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2018 07:45 AM
                  Judge Charles W. Woodward Relays - 4/9/2016                  
                      Georgetown Preparatory High School                       
                              North Bethesda, MD                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, Allison            9 Sidwell Frie         7:30.00    7:41.79  
  2 Streib, Camryn            11 Atholton             7:45.00    7:49.55  
  3 Hall, Alexis              11 Southern-AA                     8:42.97  
  4 Sullivan, Abbey           11 The Catholic         7:15.00    8:44.64  
  5 Prettyman, Bethany        12 Chopticon                       9:02.27  
  6 Pontzer, Joy              10 Mt  de Sales                    9:05.47  
  7 Mandich, Maddie           12 Tuscarora            8:55.00    9:07.20  
  8 Merrill, Carly            12 Bel Air                         9:23.96  
  9 Thomas, Mya               12 Springbrook                     9:34.24  
 10 Parker, Abigail           10 Linganore                       9:39.35  
 11 Magin, Mary Beth          12 Sherwood                        9:51.20  
 12 Scheffel, Anna            10 Mt  de Sales                   10:02.68  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:10.75   2  10   
     1) Stevenson, Haley 10             2) Hunter, Paris 12               
     3) Kimbembe, Ryanna 12             4) Lefevre, Dardlie 11            
  2 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                        4:15.00    4:15.97   2   8   
     1) Parra-Jordan, Anna 10           2) Laine, Sofia 11                
     3) Webb, Nora 10                   4) Evans, Mackenzie 9             
  3 Harford Tech  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:18.02   2   6   
     1) Bobb, Caitlyn 9                 2) Hendrick, Bridget 12           
     3) Green, Hunter Rae 9             4) Ray, Nya 9                     
  4 Atholton  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:19.74   2   5   
     1) Tarver, Hannah 10               2) Hargrett, Alexandra 11         
     3) Carlisle, Sara 10               4) Matthews, Sierrah 9            
  5 North Point  'A'                                  4:32.14    4:22.14   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Synia 10               2) Dyson, Sydnee 9                
     3) Harper, Katie 11                4) Gamble, Adara 11               
  6 Glenelg Country  'A'                              4:20.00    4:24.71   2   3   
     1) Good, Ashley 12                 2) Johnson, Sydney 12             
     3) Nissen, Esther 9                4) Diggs, Aniya 10                
  7 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    4:16.00    4:27.39   2   2   
     1) Avontins, Emma 11               2) Okolo, Sage 12                 
     3) Dawson, Helen 11                4) Powell, Deirdre 12             
  8 Linganore  'A'                                    4:36.24    4:28.23   1   1   
     1) Sitler, Savannah 11             2) Mong-Kerwin, Meghan 10         
     3) Flint, McKenna 9                4) Mathews, Morgan 11             
  9 Georgetown Day  'A'                               4:15.00    4:31.74   2 
     1) Kaplan, Ruby 9                  2) Zeilinger, Ilana 11            
     3) Gillespie, Ella 9               4) Lomax, Nevada 10               
 10 The Catholic High  'A'                            4:35.00    4:35.06   1 
     1) Gomes, Regena 10                2) Brandt, Meghan 10              
     3) Sires, Aniston 9                4) Baummer, Abby 9                
 11 Wakefield  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:35.64   2 
     1) Achugamonu, Stephanie 9         2) El machtani idrissi, Yasmeen 10
     3) Fuentes, Sara 10                4) Jenkins, Cierra 12             
 12 Sherwood  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:35.98   1 
     1) Yates, Reagan 11                2) Laich, Kelsey 11               
     3) Koroma, Fatima 11               4) Feeney, Katie 9                
 13 Broadneck  'A'                                    4:37.20    4:36.74   1 
     1) Wilson, Molly 9                 2) Javid, Nadia 10                
     3) Owens, Miekel 11                4) Schweitzer, Emily 11           
 14 Chopticon  'A'                                    4:53.15    4:42.45   1 
     1) Blackwell, Jessica 10           2) Killion, Mckenna 10            
     3) Thomas, Danielle 11             4) Cherry, Merrilea 9             
 15 Bel Air  'A'                                      4:26.00    4:52.25   2 
     1) Blaker, Paige 12                2) Hay, Shelby 10                 
     3) Brown, Erin 12                  4) Faison, Meliyah 10             
 16 Perryville  'A'                                   4:43.00    4:55.97   1 
     1) Salcedo-Rosas, Neyshka 10       2) Clark, Leah 9                  
     3) Strong, Jasmyn 12               4) Rondone, Jadynn 10             
 17 Southern-AA  'A'                                  4:40.00    5:06.53   1 
     1) Marosy, Madison 11              2) O'Brien, Kayleigh 9            
     3) Grimes, Kayleigh 10             4) Blundell, Marley 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                10:00.00    9:37.42   2  10   
     1) Getka, Amelia 12                2) Whittaker, Bella 10            
     3) Boutselis, Katerina 12          4) Facius, Samantha 11            
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                    9:53.00   10:00.75   2   8   
     1) Hunter, Paris 12                2) Markoff, Natalie 12            
     3) Mandich, Maddie 12              4) Kimbembe, Ryanna 12            
  3 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    9:58.00   10:03.59   2   6   
     1) Avontins, Emma 11               2) Dawson, Helen 11               
     3) Seymour, Charlotte 11           4) Powell, Deirdre 12             
  4 Broadneck  'A'                                    9:36.54   10:05.55   2   5   
     1) Janke, Anna 10                  2) Palmer, Madison 10             
     3) Hurley, Madeleine 11            4) Janke, Olivia 12               
  5 Bel Air  'A'                                     10:20.00   10:22.90   2   4   
     1) Blaker, Paige 12                2) Hay, Shelby 10                 
     3) Brown, Erin 12                  4) Loftus, Faith 11               
  6 Georgetown Visitation Prep  'A'                  10:45.00   11:08.23   2   3   
     1) Fisher, Dagny 10                2) Campbell, Anna 10              
     3) Dunn, Ellie 9                   4) Neill, Bridget 9               
  7 Chopticon  'A'                                   11:21.00   11:09.15   1   2   
     1) Prettyman, Bethany 12           2) Gagnon, Nadia 9                
     3) Modrzejewski, Jenna 9           4) Tack, Reilly 9                 
  8 Springbrook  'A'                                 10:15.00   11:19.91   2   1   
     1) Teferi, Solome 9                2) Boyd, Noa 9                    
     3) Thomas, Mya 12                  4) Kilby, Christina 12            
  9 The Catholic High  'A'                           11:30.00   11:20.95   1 
     1) Broda, Emily 12                 2) Hansen, Emma 12                
     3) Baummer, Abby 9                 4) Angelini, Olivia 10            
 10 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                       12:00.00   11:22.04   1 
     1) Goletiani, Margaret 10          2) Fox-Bland, Elena 9             
     3) Fossberg, Marilyn 11            4) Goodnow, Charlotte 9           
 11 Georgetown Day  'A'                              11:30.00   11:22.32   1 
     1) Kirsch, Isabel 12               2) Yang, Joyce 11                 
     3) Salwen, Camilla 9               4) Salwen, Maddi 11               
 12 Glenelg Country  'A'                             11:00.00   11:35.45   2 
     1) Mendez, Megan 11                2) Johnson, Sydney 12             
     3) Hardesty, Lexie 9               4) Littlefield, Laura 11          
 13 Sherwood  'A'                                    11:30.00   11:38.22   1 
     1) Trang, Christy 9                2) Ginsburg, Rebecca 11           
     3) Miller, Olivia 9                4) Donaldson, Alexa 11            
 14 North Point  'A'                                            11:42.55   1 
     1) Collins, Gabrielle 11           2) Jackson, Kimari 9              
     3) Vicha, Morgan 9                 4) Skeete, Monique 9              
 15 Harford Tech  'A'                                11:55.00   11:55.64   1 
     1) Hurte, Ashley 10                2) Rambo, Victoria 10             
     3) Taylor, Stephanie 10            4) Hendrick, Bridget 12           
 16 Edmund Burke  'A'                                10:30.00   12:06.79   2 
     1) Hirsche, Katie 9                2) O'Dowd, Lucy 11                
     3) Salyers, Ellie 10               4) Salyers, Camille 12            
 17 Linganore  'A'                                   11:23.66   12:16.58   1 
     1) Schmidt, Mary 9                 2) Myers, Olivia 9                
     3) Fowler, Alexis 10               4) Follis, Julia 10               
 18 Southern-AA  'A'                                 12:00.00   12:53.51   1 
     1) Clark, Emma 9                   2) McKee, Heather 10              
     3) Horvath, Brianna 9              4) Estrella, Dafne 10             
 
Girls High Jump Relay 2 Athletes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grossman, Sofia           11 Sherwood             4-10.00    5-02.00    3   
  1 Gallagher, Kathleen       12 Linganore            5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Howard, Colleen           12 Mt  de Sales                    5-00.00    4   
  4 Smith, Mae                11 Mt  de Sales                    4-10.00    4   
  4 Boghossian-James, Ani     12 Linganore            5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  4 Gillis, Taylor            11 Glenelg Coun         4-10.00    4-10.00    1.75
  7 Baier, Briana             12 The Catholic         4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Feeney, Katie              9 Sherwood             4-04.00    4-06.00    3   
  8 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu  12 Springbrook                     4-06.00    0.50
  8 Webb, Nora                10 Woodrow Wils                    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Fisher, Dagny             10 Georgetown V         4-06.00    4-06.00    1.75
  8 Pratt, Raven              12 Southern-AA          4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
 13 Clark, Leah                9 Perryville                      4-04.00  
 13 Owens, Kaitlyn            12 The Catholic         4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
 13 Iglesias, Alexa           10 Georgetown V         4-06.00    4-04.00    1.75
 13 Bolivar, Hardee           10 Tuscarora            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 17 Mann, Tayla               11 Chopticon                       4-02.00  
 17 Thomas, Shelby            11 Chopticon                       4-02.00  
 19 Taylor, Phoenix            9 Woodrow Wils                    4-00.00    0.50
 19 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook                     4-00.00    0.50
 19 Twitty, Ava               10 Southern-AA          4-00.00    4-00.00    0.50
 19 Ravenell, Deja            11 Glenelg Coun         4-02.00    4-00.00    1.75
 19 Twyman, Nakiyah           11 Tuscarora            4-02.00    4-00.00  
 19 Lloyd, Molly              12 Perryville           4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Dean, Makenna             11 Broadneck            4-01.00         NH  
 -- Plowman, Mackenzie        10 Bel Air              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Kylie             10 Bryn Mawr                            NH  
 -- Avontins, Emma            11 Bryn Mawr                            NH  
 -- Krebs, Cassidy            11 Broadneck            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sutera, Anna               9 Bel Air                              NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay 2 Athletes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook         32-08.00   66-05.50    5   
  2 Ellison, Samaiya          12 Harford Tech        32-08.00   64-10.50    3   
  3 Achugamonu, Stephanie      9 Wakefield           32-00.00   64-08.75    4   
  4 Bolivar, Hardee           10 Tuscarora           32-07.50   62-06.50    1.50
  5 Becker, Keelin             9 Mt  de Sales                   62-03.50    2.50
  6 Angelini, Sofia           12 The Catholic        29-05.00   60-08.00    1   
  7 Cooper, Serena             9 Bryn Mawr                      59-11.50    2   
  8 Davies, Myah              10 Linganore           30-06.50   59-09.25    0.50
  9 Jenkins, Cierra           12 Wakefield                      35-02.00    4   
 10 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai       12 Springbrook         32-08.00   33-11.50    5   
 11 Ugokwe, Maelynn           10 Bryn Mawr                      33-10.75    2   
 12 Boyko, Alexis              9 Mt  de Sales                   32-05.00    2.50
 13 Baier, Briana             12 The Catholic        31-04.00   31-09.25    1   
 14 Menfee, Myah              12 Harford Tech        31-09.00   31-05.50    3   
 15 Biss, Taylor              10 Linganore           31-00.75   30-08.75    0.50
 16 Parker, Aniya             11 Tuscarora           29-08.00   30-06.50    1.50
 17 Sims, Saniyah             11 Southern-AA                    29-11.75  
 17 Pratt, Raven              12 Southern-AA         28-11.00   29-11.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kilby, Christina          12 Springbrook                    11:00.26  
  2 Loewenstein, Eva          11 Springbrook                    11:00.61  
  3 Tran, Trixy                9 Tuscarora                      12:53.15  
  4 Jarrahi, Norah             9 Tuscarora                      12:59.70  
  5 Brown, Julia               9 Chopticon                      13:06.43  
  6 Kopp, Emily                9 The Catholic                   13:06.85  
  7 Jarrett, Ravyn            10 The Catholic                   14:04.09  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay 4 Required Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Markoff, Natalie          12 Tuscarora              48.04      48.38   8 
  2 Cannon, Zhuri             11 Atholton               49.68      48.87   8 
  3 Hamilton, Lexi            11 Mt  de Sales                      49.01   4 
  4 Velez-Segui, Laura         9 Harford Tech           52.34      49.67   4 
  5 Lefevre, Dardlie          11 Tuscarora                         50.63   5 
  6 Remond, Alina             12 Sherwood               50.74      50.68   7 
  7 Rogers, Christina         12 Atholton               51.97      51.16   6 
  8 McBeath, Maddie           11 Georgetown V         1:08.19      51.35   3 
  9 Buller, Meredith          11 Mt  de Sales                      51.52   3 
 10 Stewart, Skylar            9 Harford Tech                      52.22   2 
 11 Knott, Sophie             12 Bel Air                           52.42   2 
 12 Cross, Lydia              12 Bel Air                53.04      52.80   4 
 13 Bolivar, Hardee           10 Tuscarora              58.93      52.82   6 
 14 Randall, Robyn            12 Mt  de Sales                      52.90   2 
 15 Kaplan, Ruby               9 Georgetown D           53.50      53.58   7 
 16 Pryor, Kelley             10 Atholton               56.32      53.71   5 
 17 Hauache, Dora             10 Georgetown D         1:00.00      54.33   5 
 18 Johnson, Hailey           11 Sherwood               54.74      54.68   6 
 19 Boghossian-James, Ani     12 Linganore                         54.90   6 
 20 Angelini, Sofia           12 The Catholic                      55.50   2 
 21 Sussman, Katish           12 Sherwood                          56.18   8 
 22 Broadwater, Georgia          Southern-AA          1:04.71      56.43   4 
 23 Smith, Amaya              12 Southern-AA            54.24      56.88   3 
 24 Landreth, Ashley           9 Sherwood                          56.92   5 
 25 Beall, Ashley             12 Tuscarora              58.95      57.32   7 
 26 Gomes, Regena             10 The Catholic           57.24      57.34   4 
 27 Sims, Saniyah             11 Southern-AA            59.54      57.45   2 
 28 Katulski, Hanna           12 Mt  de Sales                      57.50   1 
 29 Mack, Kiana               11 Harford Tech           54.34      57.55   3 
 30 Gross, Jasmine            10 Harford Tech           54.84      58.10   1 
 31 Heddinger, Katie          12 The Catholic                      58.40   1 
 32 Reidlin, Sarah            11 Southern-AA                       59.20   1 
 33 Mullen, Bailey            11 The Catholic                      59.24   3 
 34 Ausmus, Katherine          9 Bel Air                           59.50   1 
 35 Lucas-Walker, Laela       10 Georgetown D           58.00    1:01.37   8 
 36 Bunyard, Kailee           11 Atholton               52.85    1:02.25   7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harford Tech  'A'                                   50.50      49.90   4  10   
     1) Ray, Nya 9                      2) Onyebadi, Petronilla 11        
     3) Logan, Courtney 9               4) Bobb, Caitlyn 9                
  2 Atholton  'A'                                       51.15      50.52   3   8   
     1) Washington, Asha 12             2) Nelson, Aniyah 10              
     3) Bunyard, Kailee 11              4) Matthews, Sierrah 9            
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                      49.10      50.61   4   6   
     1) Johnson, Jordan 11              2) Anderson, Maliyah 10           
     3) Hopper, Aliyah 11               4) Lefevre, Dardlie 11            
  4 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                   51.50      50.73   3   5   
     1) Flynn, Grace 10                 2) Slattery, Meaghan 10           
     3) Frazier, Kevilyn 12             4) Davies, Edeline 11             
  5 Glenelg Country  'A'                                51.00      50.85   4   4   
     1) Gillis, Taylor 11               2) Swaim, Morghan 11              
     3) Ruffin, Amanda 9                4) Netus, Alisha 12               
  6 Bel Air  'A'                                        48.00      51.61   4   3   
     1) Faison, Meliyah 10              2) Graney, Caitlyn 9              
     3) Klein, Carolyn 11               4) Dziedzic, Emilia 10            
  7 Linganore  'A'                                      52.15      52.66   3   2   
     1) Davies, Myah 10                 2) Gallagher, Kathleen 12         
     3) Biss, Taylor 10                 4) Boghossian-James, Ani 12       
  8 Springbrook  'A'                                    50.55      53.29   4   1   
     1) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai 12          2) Assie, N'Dah Ines 12           
     3) Ross, Nina 11                   4) Walker, Jordyn 10              
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      53.00      53.30   3 
     1) Heinrich, Elena 12              2) Taylor, Kylie 10               
     3) Griffin, Jamie 10               4) Okolo, Sage 12                 
 10 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                          48.00      54.53   4 
     1) Taylor, Aja 10                  2) Webb, Nora 10                  
     3) Young, Autumn 11                4) Armstrong, Keymiah 10          
 11 Perryville  'A'                                     56.05      54.55   2 
     1) Kuhn, Ellie 11                  2) Marcinkevich, Kacey 11         
     3) Lloyd, Molly 12                 4) Bailey, Nevaeh 9               
 12 Wakefield  'A'                                      53.65      54.96   3 
     1) Achugamonu, Stephanie 9         2) Lanman, Kate 9                 
     3) El machtani idrissi, Yasmeen 10 4) Jenkins, Cierra 12             
 13 Broadneck  'A'                                      56.01      55.04   2 
     1) Wilson, Molly 9                 2) Dean, Makenna 11               
     3) Levin, Brenna 9                 4) Kluckhuhn, Lily 11             
 14 Sherwood  'A'                                       57.00      55.08   2 
     1) Antoine, Ayana 10               2) Sussman, Katish 12             
     3) Wooden, Gabreilla 11            4) Koroma, Fatima 11              
 15 Georgetown Visitation Prep  'A'                     54.00      55.76   2 
     1) McKenzie, Allison 11            2) Walutes, Nicole 10             
     3) Iglesias, Alexa 10              4) Bell, Kaley 12                 
 16 The Catholic High  'A'                              54.00      55.77   2 
     1) Jones, Nielah 11                2) Donnelly, Kelly 10             
     3) Defelice, Ava 10                4) Owens, Kaitlyn 12              
 17 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 55.00      56.49   2 
     1) Gillespie, Ella 9               2) Lucas-Walker, Laela 10         
     3) Mays, Nyah 10                   4) Kaplan, Ruby 9                 
 18 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 1:00.00      57.59   1 
     1) Albores, Isabel 11              2) Daves, Vanessa 10              
     3) DeCuir, Arianne 10              4) Hawkins, Nneoma 12             
 19 Southern-AA  'A'                                    59.00    1:02.98   1 
     1) Findley, Lauren 10              2) Lasky, Katlin 9                
     3) O'Brien, Kayleigh 9             4) Bell, Shelby 11                
 20 Chopticon  'A'                                      52.30    1:03.23   3 
     1) Mushrush, Sydney 11             2) Brynteson, Gabrielle 9         
     3) Thomas, Danielle 11             4) Cherry, Merrilea 9             
 -- Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                     5:00.00        DNF   1 
     1) Conner, Aysia 11                2) Blake, Timyia 10               
     3) Rivers, Rachel 9                4) Pope, Shaya 12                 
 -- North Point  'A'                                    58.64         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Person, Jacquelyn 9             2) Johnson, Jada 11               
     3) Gamble, Adara 11                4) Partis, Areini 9               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harford Tech  'A'                                 1:46.00    1:45.27   4  10   
     1) Bobb, Caitlyn 9                 2) Ray, Nya 9                     
     3) Logan, Courtney 9               4) Onyebadi, Petronilla 11        
  2 Glenelg Country  'A'                              1:46.00    1:45.37   4   8   
     1) Gillis, Taylor 11               2) Diggs, Aniya 10                
     3) Netus, Alisha 12                4) Ruffin, Amanda 9               
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:47.10    1:46.59   4   6   
     1) Johnson, Jordan 11              2) Anderson, Maliyah 10           
     3) Hopper, Aliyah 11               4) Lefevre, Dardlie 11            
  4 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                 1:45.24    1:47.07   4   5   
     1) Flynn, Grace 10                 2) Slattery, Meaghan 10           
     3) Frazier, Kevilyn 12             4) Davies, Edeline 11             
  5 Atholton  'A'                                     1:46.22    1:48.09   4   4   
     1) Washington, Asha 12             2) Bunyard, Kailee 11             
     3) Matthews, Sierrah 9             4) Tarver, Hannah 10              
  6 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:45.55    1:48.55   4   3   
     1) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai 12          2) Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu 12    
     3) Richardson-Powell, Vene 12      4) Assie, N'Dah Ines 12           
  7 North Point  'A'                                  1:55.23    1:52.03   3   2   
     1) Johnson, Synia 10               2) Person, Jacquelyn 9            
     3) Partis, Areini 9                4) Dyson, Sydnee 9                
  8 Broadneck  'A'                                    1:59.14    1:53.28   2   1   
     1) Wilson, Molly 9                 2) Javid, Nadia 10                
     3) Moyer, Anna 11                  4) Levin, Brenna 9                
  9 Georgetown Day  'A'                               1:57.00    1:53.58   3 
     1) Lucas-Walker, Laela 10          2) Gillespie, Ella 9              
     3) Kaplan, Ruby 9                  4) Lomax, Nevada 10               
 10 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                        2:05.00    1:53.66   1 
     1) Young, Autumn 11                2) Armstrong, Keymiah 10          
     3) Sandoval, Kathleen 11           4) Taylor, Phoenix 9              
 11 Southern-AA  'A'                                  1:58.00    1:54.25   2 
     1) Wyvill, Stephanie               2) Puleo, Emma 10                 
     3) Carter, Kennedi 11              4) Moore, Hailey 9                
 12 Chopticon  'A'                                    1:59.00    1:54.84   2 
     1) Blackwell, Jessica 10           2) Thomas, Danielle 11            
     3) Brynteson, Gabrielle 9          4) Mushrush, Sydney 11            
 13 Perryville  'A'                                   1:49.50    1:55.05   3 
     1) Marcinkevich, Kacey 11          2) Kuhn, Ellie 11                 
     3) Salcedo-Rosas, Neyshka 10       4) McCutchen, Kailee 11           
 14 Sherwood  'A'                                     1:56.00    1:55.93   3 
     1) Remond, Alina 12                2) Laich, Kelsey 11               
     3) Feeney, Katie 9                 4) Moris, Lindsey 10              
 15 Bel Air  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:57.36   3 
     1) Williams, Morgan 10             2) Klein, Carolyn 11              
     3) Graney, Caitlyn 9               4) Dziedzic, Emilia 10            
 16 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    2:05.00    1:57.59   2 
     1) Brecher, Vanesa 10              2) Inman, Grace 11                
     3) Dett, Jessica 9                 4) Veloso, Isabel 11              
 17 Georgetown Visitation Prep  'A'                   2:00.00    1:57.86   2 
     1) McKenzie, Allison 11            2) Walutes, Nicole 10             
     3) Bell, Kaley 12                  4) McBeath, Maddie 11             
 18 The Catholic High  'A'                            2:00.00    2:00.00   2 
     1) Sires, Aniston 9                2) Robinson, Sydney 12            
     3) Defelice, Ava 10                4) Donnelly, Kelly 10             
 19 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 2:10.00    2:06.83   1 
     1) Brown, Daria 10                 2) Daves, Vanessa 10              
     3) Ross, Abby 9                    4) Watts, April-Imani 9           
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded Sec. Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broadneck  'A'                                   21:50.00   23:01.18   2 
     1) Janke, Anna 10                  2) Hurley, Madeleine 11           
     3) Palmer, Madison 10              4) Janke, Olivia 12               
  2 Bel Air  'A'                                     24:00.00   24:38.13   2 
     1) McDermott, Riley 10             2) Ausmus, Katherine 9            
     3) LeDonne, Lauren 12              4) Hay, Shelby 10                 
  3 Georgetown Day  'A'                              23:55.00   24:43.79   2 
     1) Zeilinger, Ilana 11             2) Gunther, Ana 11                
     3) Salwen, Maddi 11                4) Kirsch, Isabel 12              
  4 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                24:30.00   25:10.70   2 
     1) Getka, Amelia 12                2) Bosenberg, Camila 12           
     3) Gulmert, Lauren 9               4) Kosloski, Emily 9              
  5 The Catholic High  'A'                           27:00.00   25:26.38   2 
     1) Broda, Emily 12                 2) Hansen, Emma 12                
     3) Baummer, Abby 9                 4) Sullivan, Abbey 11             
  6 Georgetown Day  'B'                              25:30.00   26:11.11   2 
     1) Driessen, Lucia 11              2) Bhagat, Tara 11                
     3) Yang, Joyce 11                  4) Murphy, Abby 10                
  7 Atholton  'A'                                    24:30.00   26:21.70   2 
     1) Kasargod, Aanchal 9             2) Chowdhury, Symrn 9             
     3) Morris, Katherine 9             4) Bazell, Avery 12               
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                   26:00.00   26:24.90   2 
     1) Uppalapati, Kavya 9             2) Harrington, Helen 12           
     3) Robinson, Olivia 11             4) Watriss, Isabelle 9            
  9 Springbrook  'A'                                 23:00.00   26:37.36   2 
     1) Teferi, Solome 9                2) Loewenstein, Eva 11            
     3) Thomas, Mya 12                  4) Pham, Han 9                    
 10 Chopticon  'A'                                   25:30.00   26:53.64   2 
     1) Prettyman, Sara 10              2) Modrzejewski, Jenna 9          
     3) Prettyman, Bethany 12           4) Brown, Julia 9                 
 11 Linganore  'A'                                              27:57.51   2 
     1) Mong-Kerwin, Meghan 10          2) Fowler, Alexis 10              
     3) Connolly, Khelsa 11             4) Webb, Emily 10                 
 12 Sidwell Friends  'A'                             24:55.00   28:22.34   2 
     1) Warden, Karenna 9               2) Kim, Anna 11                   
     3) Willard, Casey 9                4) Passmore, Emma 11              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                 4:13.00    4:20.51   2 
     1) Boutselis, Katerina 12          2) Taylor, Jennifer 11            
     3) Whittaker, Bella 10             4) Facius, Samantha 11            
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                    5:05.00    4:34.83   1 
     1) Twyman, Nakiyah 11              2) Barou, Milca 10                
     3) Stevenson, Haley 10             4) Jarrahi, Norah 9               
  3 Glenelg Country  'A'                              4:22.00    4:38.48   2 
     1) Diggs, Aniya 10                 2) Ruffin, Amanda 9               
     3) Nissen, Esther 9                4) Good, Ashley 12                
  4 Wakefield  'A'                                    5:20.00    4:45.90   1 
     1) Lanman, Kate 9                  2) Konadu, Abena 9                
     3) Fuentes, Sara 10                4) Stowers, Kareena 9             
  5 Bel Air  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:48.22   2 
     1) Faison, Meliyah 10              2) Dziedzic, Emilia 10            
     3) Graney, Caitlyn 9               4) Brown, Erin 12                 
  6 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    5:10.00    4:51.05   1 
     1) Slaughter, Cecilia 11           2) Taylor, Irene 12               
     3) Carnell, Alice 12               4) Khanuja, Tahra 9               
  7 North Point  'A'                                             4:52.68   1 
     1) Harper, Katie 11                2) Poole, Taylor 10               
     3) Cheney, Dori'an 10              4) Collins, Gabrielle 11          
  8 Chopticon  'A'                                    4:01.00    4:52.91   2 
     1) Mushrush, Sydney 11             2) Mann, Tayla 11                 
     3) Blackwell, Jessica 10           4) Tack, Reilly 9                 
  9 Harford Tech  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:55.30   2 
     1) Okyere, Nana 9                  2) Kelley, Lyric 10               
     3) Hurte, Ashley 10                4) Dean, Megan 11                 
 10 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                        4:35.00    4:56.97   2 
     1) Laine, Sofia 11                 2) Parra-Jordan, Anna 10          
     3) McEwen, Layla 11                4) Evans, Mackenzie 9             
 11 Southern-AA  'A'                                  4:35.17    4:58.47   2 
     1) Puleo, Emma 10                  2) Carter, Kennedi 11             
     3) Wyvill, Stephanie               4) Hall, Alexis 11                
 12 Atholton  'A'                                     4:35.00    5:01.41   2 
     1) Nelson, Aniyah 10               2) Pryor, Kelley 10               
     3) Brefo, Emily 11                 4) DeGrezia, Gabriella 11         
 13 The Catholic High  'A'                            4:40.00    5:03.72   2 
     1) Sires, Aniston 9                2) Defelice, Ava 10               
     3) Donnelly, Kelly 10              4) Sullivan, Abbey 11             
 14 Broadneck  'A'                                    4:55.00    5:03.89   1 
     1) Kluckhuhn, Lily 11              2) Moyer, Anna 11                 
     3) Owens, Miekel 11                4) Erbe, Payton 10                
 15 Georgetown Visitation Prep  'A'                   4:50.00    5:04.55   2 
     1) Fisher, Dagny 10                2) Campbell, Anna 10              
     3) Gretschel, Isabel 10            4) Hicks, Maggie 10               
 16 Linganore  'A'                                    4:58.16    5:05.69   1 
     1) Greco, Camille 9                2) Davies, Myah 10                
     3) Flint, McKenna 9                4) Pack, India 12                 
 17 Georgetown Day  'A'                               5:08.00    5:06.05   1 
     1) Wilensky, Jara 10               2) Mays, Nyah 10                  
     3) Hauache, Dora 10                4) Salwen, Camilla 9              
 18 Trinity School At Meadow View  'A'                           5:06.15   1 
     1) Hanna, Miriam 12                2) Johnston, Griffin 11           
 19 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 4:50.00    5:07.81   1 
     1) Albores, Isabel 11              2) Hawkins, Nneoma 12             
     3) Brown, Daria 10                 4) Ross, Abby 9                   
 20 Perryville  'A'                                   5:05.00    5:11.40   1 
     1) Salcedo-Rosas, Neyshka 10       2) Marcinkevich, Kacey 11         
     3) Strong, Jasmyn 12               4) Clark, Leah 9                  
 21 Springbrook  'A'                                             5:36.52   1 
     1) Ross, Nina 11                   2) Klassou, Ama 11                
     3) Dondjeu, Stecy 9                4) Eskinder, Rahel 12             
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atholton  'A'                                    12:40.00   13:14.06   2  10   
     1) Hargrett, Alexandra 11          2) Carlisle, Sara 10              
     3) Santhosh, Isha 10               4) DeGrezia, Gabriella 11         
  2 Bel Air  'A'                                                13:18.03   2   8   
     1) Loftus, Faith 11                2) Knott, Sophie 12               
     3) Blaker, Paige 12                4) Cross, Rebekah 10              
  3 Georgetown Day  'A'                              13:56.00   13:51.97   2   6   
     1) Zeilinger, Ilana 11             2) Lomax, Nevada 10               
     3) Murphy, Abby 10                 4) Gunther, Ana 11                
  4 Linganore  'A'                                              14:04.35   1   5   
     1) Mong-Kerwin, Meghan 10          2) Sitler, Savannah 11            
     3) Thomas, Madison 12              4) Connolly, Khelsa 11            
  5 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                14:30.00   14:15.69   2   4   
     1) Pontzer, Joy 10                 2) Scheffel, Anna 10              
     3) Kosloski, Emily 9               4) Bosenberg, Camila 12           
  6 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                   14:00.00   14:24.37   2   3   
     1) Miller, Marina 9                2) Eimer, Trinity 10              
     3) Franks, Anabelle 12             4) Yezzi, Susannah 10             
  7 Chopticon  'A'                                   14:30.00   14:33.31   2   2   
     1) Modrzejewski, Jenna 9           2) Tack, Reilly 9                 
     3) Gagnon, Nadia 9                 4) Prettyman, Bethany 12          
  8 Harford Tech  'A'                                14:30.00   14:36.78   2   1   
     1) Dean, Megan 11                  2) Rambo, Victoria 10             
     3) Taylor, Stephanie 10            4) Orzech, Tara 10                
  9 Broadneck  'A'                                   14:30.00   14:37.94   2 
     1) Baldwin, Mackenzie 12           2) Schweitzer, Emily 11           
     3) Erbe, Payton 10                 4) Quillen, Brooke 11             
 10 Glenelg Country  'A'                             14:45.00   14:51.75   1 
     1) Littlefield, Laura 11           2) Johnson, Sydney 12             
     3) Mendez, Megan 11                4) Hardesty, Lexie 9              
 11 Sherwood  'A'                                    14:33.00   14:56.91   1 
     1) Miller, Olivia 9                2) Claffey, Sinead 11             
     3) Trang, Christy 9                4) Donaldson, Alexa 11            
 12 Sidwell Friends  'A'                             13:59.00   14:57.04   2 
     1) Barker, Allison 9               2) Abu-Elnaj, Carma 10            
     3) Pederson, Annika 10             4) Small, Sophie 10               
 13 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                                  15:00.26   1 
     1) Goletiani, Margaret 10          2) Fox-Bland, Elena 9             
     3) Goodnow, Charlotte 9            4) Fossberg, Marilyn 11           
 14 Georgetown Visitation Prep  'A'                  14:00.00   15:12.96   2 
     1) Campbell, Anna 10               2) Neill, Bridget 9               
     3) Kozeny, Mary 9                  4) Fisher, Dagny 10               
 15 Edmund Burke  'A'                                14:30.00   15:36.46   1 
     1) Hirsche, Katie 9                2) Watts, April-Imani 9           
     3) O'Dowd, Lucy 11                 4) Salyers, Camille 12            
 16 Tuscarora  'A'                                              16:10.01   1 
     1) Jarrahi, Norah 9                2) Tran, Trixy 9                  
     3) Melton, Mackenzie 12            4) Kassir, Polina 10              
 17 Springbrook  'A'                                 14:00.00   16:38.33   2 
     1) Pham, Han 9                     2) Klassou, Ama 11                
     3) Benavides, Tracey 11            4) Loewenstein, Eva 11            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:05.00    1:09.62   3  10   
     1) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai 12          2) Bryant, Samantha 12            
     3) Walker, Jordyn 10               4) Richardson-Powell, Vene 12     
  2 Harford Tech  'A'                                 1:12.00    1:09.71   3   8   
     1) Mack, Kiana 11                  2) Menfee, Myah 12                
     3) Velez-Segui, Laura 9            4) Haviland, Erin 10              
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:15.00    1:12.28   2   6   
     1) Markoff, Natalie 12             2) Beall, Ashley 12               
     3) Snyder, Kirsten 11              4) Bolivar, Hardee 10             
  4 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                 1:12.50    1:12.31   2   5   
     1) Randall, Robin 12               2) Buller, Meredith 11            
     3) Hamilton, Lexi 11               4) Katulski, Hanna 12             
  5 Sherwood  'A'                                     1:15.10    1:16.11   2   4   
     1) Grossman, Sofia 11              2) Landreth, Ashley 9             
     3) Johnson, Hailey 11              4) Remond, Alina 12               
  6 Bel Air  'A'                                      1:17.00    1:16.21   1   3   
     1) Cross, Lydia 12                 2) Knott, Annalena 12             
     3) Plowman, Mackenzie 10           4) Knott, Sophie 12               
  7 Southern-AA  'A'                                  1:12.00    1:18.59   3   2   
     1) Smith, Amaya 12                 2) Sims, Saniyah 11               
     3) Reidlin, Sarah 11               4) Broadwater, Georgia            
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 Athletes Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davies, Myah              10 Linganore            8-00.00    9-00.00  
  2 Garrigus, Madison         10 Atholton             8-06.00    8-06.00  
  3 Katulski, Hanna           12 Mt  de Sales                    7-06.00    5   
  3 Kuhn, Ellie               11 Perryville           9-00.00    7-06.00  
  5 Ochoa, Tori               11 Broadneck            7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Randall, Robin            12 Mt  de Sales                    7-00.00    5   
  5 Cates, Julia              12 Broadneck            7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
 -- Angelini, Sofia           12 The Catholic         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Biss, Taylor              10 Linganore            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Dziemburski, Izzy         12 The Catholic         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Rondone, Jadynn           10 Perryville           7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay 2 Athletes Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onyebadi, Petronilla      11 Harford Tech        16-03.00   17-05.50    5   
  2 Washington, Asha          12 Atholton            15-06.75   16-01.00  
  2 Ellison, Samaiya          12 Harford Tech        15-02.00   16-01.00    5   
  4 Jenkins, Cierra           12 Wakefield           15-00.00   16-00.75    3   
  5 Ruffin, Amanda             9 Glenelg Coun        15-02.50   15-11.00    4   
  5 Stevenson, Haley          10 Tuscarora           15-04.75   15-11.00  
  7 Griffin, Jamie            10 Bryn Mawr                      15-09.75    1   
  8 Moris, Lindsey            10 Sherwood            14-08.50   15-09.50  
  8 Harper, Katie             11 North Point                    15-09.50    2.50
 10 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook         15-08.00   15-09.00    2   
 11 Ravenell, Deja            11 Glenelg Coun        13-00.00   15-08.00    4   
 12 Baier, Briana             12 The Catholic        14-07.50   15-04.50  
 13 Mathews, Morgan           11 Linganore           13-10.50   15-04.00    1.50
 13 Lloyd, Molly              12 Perryville          14-02.00   15-04.00    0.50
 15 Johnson, Jada             11 North Point                    14-10.50    2.50
 16 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook         14-08.00   14-09.50    2   
 17 Achugamonu, Stephanie      9 Wakefield           13-00.00   14-07.50    3   
 17 Brynteson, Gabrielle       9 Chopticon                      14-07.50  
 19 Biss, Taylor              10 Linganore                      13-10.00    1.50
 20 McKenzie, Allison         11 Georgetown V        13-05.50   13-08.00  
 21 Iglesias, Alexa           10 Georgetown V                   12-10.75  
 22 Wilensky, Jara            10 Georgetown D        12-07.00   12-10.00  
 23 Plowman, Mackenzie        10 Bel Air             11-00.00   12-07.75  
 24 Dean, Makenna             11 Broadneck           12-03.25   12-02.25  
 24 Inman, Grace              11 Bryn Mawr                      12-02.25    1   
 26 McCutchen, Kailee         11 Perryville          15-01.00   12-01.00    0.50
 26 Carter, Kennedi           11 Southern-AA                    12-01.00  
 28 Watts, April-Imani         9 Edmund Burke        11-07.00   11-11.50  
 29 Heddinger, Katie          12 The Catholic        12-03.00   11-09.50  
 30 Graney, Caitlyn            9 Bel Air                        11-08.50  
 31 Thomas, Shelby            11 Chopticon                      11-07.25  
 32 Krebs, Cassidy            11 Broadneck           10-05.00   11-07.00  
 33 DeCuir, Arianne           10 Edmund Burke                   11-00.25  
 34 Washington, Naomi         10 Atholton            13-00.00   10-01.75  
 35 Brodsky, Mira             10 Georgetown D                    8-01.50  
 -- Puleo, Emma               10 Southern-AA                        FOUL  
 -- Barou, Milca              10 Tuscarora           14-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Koroma, Fatima            11 Sherwood            12-07.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay 2 Athletes Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Emani               11 Perryville          33-04.00   35-04.00    5   
  2 Cevis, Jarah              12 Perryville          31-10.00   33-10.00    5   
  3 Creek-Barrett, Shantia    10 North Point                    32-02.00    2   
  4 Olufotebi, Ebunoluwa      12 Springbrook         31-04.50   31-09.50    3   
  5 Hursey, Joy               11 Glenelg Coun        28-10.00   30-09.50    1.50
  6 McWhite, Breyana          12 Harford Tech        31-04.00   30-08.00    2.50
  7 Stirling, Courtney        11 Chopticon                      30-07.00    4   
  7 Baker, Shannon            11 Chopticon                      30-07.00    4   
  9 Dunn, Hannah              11 Woodrow Wils                   29-08.00  
 10 Cromwell, Dasia           12 Harford Tech        27-03.00   28-10.50    2.50
 11 Brodsky, Mira             10 Georgetown D        28-10.00   28-07.00  
 12 Antoine, Ayana            10 Sherwood            31-06.00   28-06.00    1   
 13 Whitaker, Tye-Seana       12 Atholton            24-09.00   28-05.00    0.50
 14 Bashonga, Emisi           12 Springbrook         28-02.75   27-11.50    3   
 14 Smith, Lillian            10 Bel Air             27-11.00   27-11.50  
 16 Bowdoin, Tatyana          10 North Point                    26-09.00    2   
 17 Robinson, Sydney          12 The Catholic        27-05.00   26-05.00  
 18 Sylvain, Tayina           10 Sherwood            26-10.00   25-11.00    1   
 18 Nwodim, Ezi               12 Glenelg Coun        24-09.00   25-11.00    1.50
 18 Noel, Destiny             11 Tuscarora           31-09.50   25-11.00  
 21 Yhap, Melissa             11 Atholton            24-06.00   25-06.00    0.50
 22 Thomas, Kathryn           12 Mt  de Sales                   24-11.00  
 23 Adeyemi, Adekemi          12 Tuscarora           25-08.00   24-01.00  
 24 Miller, Morgan             9 Linganore           25-03.75   23-08.50  
 25 Buller, Meredith          11 Mt  de Sales                   23-01.00  
 26 Lasky, Katlin              9 Southern-AA         21-09.00   22-03.00  
 27 Rey, Sarah                12 Southern-AA         25-02.50   22-02.00  
 28 Obiorah, Kamsi             9 Georgetown V        21-09.00   21-11.00  
 29 Mays, Nyah                10 Georgetown D        19-07.50   21-04.00  
 30 Taylor, Irene             12 Bryn Mawr                      21-00.00  
 31 Bezhanishvili, Anna        9 Bryn Mawr                      20-09.00  
 32 Snowden, Lyric            10 Woodrow Wils                   20-00.00  
 33 Perry, Rebecca            12 The Catholic        30-04.50   19-07.50  
 34 Jester, Riley             11 Bel Air                        19-03.00  
 35 Mitchell, Jessica         12 Linganore           29-08.50   18-04.00  
 36 Christenson, Charlotte    10 Trinity Scho                   16-09.00  
 37 Oliver, Maddy             10 Trinity Scho        22-07.50   16-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay 2 Athletes Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McWhite, Breyana          12 Harford Tech           89-00      98-08    5   
  2 Creek-Barrett, Shantia    10 North Point                       95-10    4   
  3 Delahay, Macy             12 Chopticon                         91-06    2   
  4 Bell, Emani               11 Perryville            101-07      89-02    3   
  5 Olufotebi, Ebunoluwa      12 Springbrook            73-01      86-02    2.50
  6 Cromwell, Dasia           12 Harford Tech           77-07      83-03    5   
  7 Black, Naiyana            11 Edmund Burke                      83-01  
  8 Taylor, Shannon           12 The Catholic           81-05      80-03  
  9 Smith, Lillian            10 Bel Air                69-02      76-01  
 10 Yim, Kendall              12 Bryn Mawr                         74-01    1   
 11 Whitaker, Tye-Seana       12 Atholton               72-02      73-08  
 12 Mathews, Morgan           11 Linganore              84-09      73-05    1.50
 13 Nwodim, Ezi               12 Glenelg Coun           64-06      72-04  
 14 Bashonga, Emisi           12 Springbrook            82-11      72-01    2.50
 15 Sanyang, Binta            10 Sherwood               68-04      71-11    0.50
 16 Miller, Morgan             9 Linganore              63-08      71-03    1.50
 17 Thomas, Kathryn           12 Mt  de Sales                      70-08  
 18 Johnson, Rylie            11 Sherwood               75-01      70-01    0.50
 19 Bowdoin, Tatyana          10 North Point                       69-11    4   
 20 Dunn, Hannah              11 Woodrow Wils                      69-10  
 21 Cevis, Jarah              12 Perryville             79-08      69-04    3   
 22 Heinrich, Elena           12 Bryn Mawr                         68-08    1   
 23 Brodsky, Mira             10 Georgetown D           60-05      67-10  
 24 Rey, Sarah                12 Southern-AA            54-07      64-05  
 25 Hursey, Joy               11 Glenelg Coun           66-07      64-04  
 26 Stirling, Courtney        11 Chopticon                         64-00    2   
 27 Barou, Milca              10 Tuscarora              52-05      61-04  
 28 Obiorah, Kamsi             9 Georgetown V        47-07.50      59-05  
 29 Asbury, Julie             10 The Catholic           60-00      59-04  
 30 Lasky, Katlin              9 Southern-AA            39-02      58-03  
 31 Wagner, Lauren            11 Mt  de Sales                      57-10  
 32 Mays, Nyah                10 Georgetown D           53-01      53-08  
 33 Noel, Destiny             11 Tuscarora              76-02      52-07  
 34 McBeath, Maddie           11 Georgetown V           44-10      50-05  
 35 Jester, Riley             11 Bel Air                46-11      50-03  
 36 Yhap, Melissa             11 Atholton               55-00      48-11  
 37 Snowden, Lyric            10 Woodrow Wils                      46-01  
 38 Christenson, Charlotte    10 Trinity Scho                      41-03  
 39 DeCuir, Arianne           10 Edmund Burke                      40-02  
 40 Oliver, Maddy             10 Trinity Scho           74-00      35-09  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                             3:25.00    3:27.45   3  10   
     1) Green, Deion 11                 2)                                
  2 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                        3:31.00    3:29.11   3   8   
     1) Stevens, Ray 10                 2) Frumkin, Isaac 12              
     3) Hogans, Dominick 12             4) Acajabon, Diego 10             
  3 North Point  'A'                                             3:30.56   1   6   
     1) Carter, Donnell 11              2) Myers, Kroy 9                  
     3) Coates, Jaylen 9                4) Beverly, Deandre 11            
  4 Springbrook  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:31.61   3   5   
     1) Tabi, Wilson 10                 2) Lukubama, Joel 12              
     3) Livingstone, David 9            4) Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka 11        
  5 Southern-AA  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:33.41   3   4   
     1) O'Dell, Ryley 11                2) Whittington, Jordan 12         
     3) Frank-Warren, Kaleb 10          4) Donaldson, Logan 12            
  6 Bel Air  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:36.57   2   3   
     1) Duvall, Brenton 12              2) Foye, Bryson 12                
     3) Fisher, Maxwell 11              4) Nolasco, Kurt 11               
  7 Georgetown Prep  'A'                              3:32.00    3:36.88   3   2   
     1) Hall, Gray 11                   2) Peoples, Timothy 10            
     3) Barclay, Christopher 12         4) Oranuba, Obi 12                
  8 Linganore  'A'                                    3:28.00    3:37.69   3   1   
     1) Buckman, Clay 12                2) Eklund, Lars 12                
     3) Seraton, Allejah 11             4) Cioffi, Will 11                
  9 Harford Tech  'A'                                            3:38.28   1 
     1) Dooley, Shannon 11              2) McKinzie, Anthony 11           
     3) Hegde, ShriRam 12               4) Taylor, Daron 10               
 10 Broadneck  'A'                                    3:45.52    3:38.29   2 
     1) Morrissey, Brady 12             2) Crestwell, Zephyr 9            
     3) Moye, Gage 12                   4) Hertel, Kevin 11               
 11 Gilman  'A'                                       3:33.70    3:39.06   3 
     1) Roberts, Keith 11               2) Saunders, Coyle 10             
     3) Pandey, Nichi 11                4) Parker, Nigel 9                
 12 Atholton  'A'                                     3:34.50    3:40.00   3 
     1) Lytle, Kristopher 11            2) Smith, Elijah 12               
     3) Weber, Nicholas 11              4) Alper, Noah 11                 
 13 Sherwood  'A'                                     3:39.00    3:40.09   2 
     1) Dumas, Eddie 10                 2) Williams, Tyrese 11            
     3) Niverth, Peter 12               4) Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto 11    
 14 Georgetown Day  'A'                               3:40.00    3:42.47   2 
     1) Rudnick, Jack 12                2) Pereira, Gabe 11               
     3) Nardello, Alex 12               4) Mintzer, Matthew 9             
 15 St Pauls For Boys  'A'                            3:46.70    3:47.56   2 
     1) Kelly, David 12                 2) Heffernan, Patrick 10          
     3) Walters, Adam 10                4) Steinbach, Jordan 12           
 16 Chopticon  'A'                                    3:50.99    3:50.16   1 
     1) Crampton, Dominic 10            2) Randolph, Jawuan 11            
     3) Wedding, Colin 12               4) Hall, Johnny 11                
 17 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            3:50.00    3:51.66   1 
     1) Parizek, Sam 9                  2) Wimbush, Mossimo 10            
     3) Harry, Tyler 10                 4) Born, Zach 10                  
 18 Tuscarora  'A'                                               3:54.45   1 
     1) Atwell, Alec 11                 2) Atwell, John 11                
     3) Argueta Fuentes, Jorge 12       4) Howard, Ja'kwon 12             
 19 Glenelg Country  'A'                              3:50.00    4:02.58   2 
     1) Brown, Glenn 11                 2) Miller, Seth 9                 
     3) Turner, Mitchell 9              4) Yost, Tyler 10                 
 20 Perryville  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:05.95   1 
     1) Grant, Xavier 9                 2) Woods, Sean 9                  
     3) Jenkins, Tyler So               4) Wennersten, Andrew 10          
 21 Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                                4:06.74   1 
     1) Butts, Nathan 11                2) Burroughs, Jordan 11           
     3) Preston, Jamon 11               4) Brooks, Michael 11             
 22 Sidwell Friends  'A'                              4:05.00    4:11.69   1 
     1) Hakim-Florian, Ali 9            2) Deagle, Connor 9               
     3) Hurley, Aidan 10                4) Kee, Sterling 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilman  'A'                                       8:10.00    8:08.24   2  10   
     1) Wittstadt, Beck 9               2) Stern, Max 12                  
     3) Roberts, Keith 11               4) Gibson, Eric 12                
  2 Linganore  'A'                                    8:15.00    8:10.72   2   8   
     1) Cioffi, Will 11                 2) Buckman, Clay 12               
     3) Eklund, Lars 12                 4) Seraton, Allejah 11            
  3 Bel Air  'A'                                                 8:14.73   2   6   
     1) Duvall, Brenton 12              2) Gray, Ethan 12                 
     3) Plowman, Andrew 11              4) McDermott, Kieran 12           
  4 Sidwell Friends  'A'                              8:20.00    8:15.88   2   5   
     1) Williams, Earnest 10            2) Jubeir, Mitchell 11            
     3) Siegel, Peter 12                4) Wright, Philip 12              
  5 Chopticon  'A'                                    8:25.50    8:34.68   2   4   
     1) Modrzejewski, Tyler 11          2) Wedding, Jeffery 9             
     3) Wedding, Zachary 9              4) Mcmahan, Dylan 9               
  6 Springbrook  'A'                                  8:35.00    8:46.39   2   3   
     1) Dondjeu, Florent 12             2) Bascal, Reynold 12             
     3) Cook, Logan 10                  4) Desta, Dinqissa 11             
  7 Broadneck  'A'                                    9:00.00    8:54.35   2   2   
     1) Brown, Ethan 11                 2) Miller, Jordan 11              
     3) Murphy, Aiden 12                4) Taylor, Henry 9                
  8 Georgetown Prep  'A'                              8:35.00    8:54.76   2   1   
     1) Lue, Dillon 12                  2) Hall, Gray 11                  
     3) Williams, Matthew 10            4) Howley, Patrick 12             
  9 St Pauls For Boys  'A'                            8:50.30    9:12.99   2 
     1) Kelly, David 12                 2) Knott, Timmy 10                
     3) Walker, Zach 9                  4) Heflin, Philip 12              
 10 Sherwood  'A'                                                9:37.40   1 
     1) Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto 11     2) Daniel, Elias 11               
     3) Enright, Sean 10                4) Bloomberg, Joshua 11           
 11 Wakefield  'A'                                    8:44.00    9:45.79   2 
     1) Haileselassie, Amanuel 12       2) Argueta, Douglas 11            
     3) Choque guzman, Jose 11          4) Ringger, Jackson 11            
 12 Perryville  'A'                                   9:25.00   10:01.21   1 
     1) Buckless, Ben 12                2) Wennersten, Andrew 10          
     3) Macomber, Ryan 9                4) Keenan, Brian 11               
 13 Harford Tech  'A'                                 9:30.00   10:03.49   1 
     1) Graney, Zachary 11              2) Skandails, Christopher 9       
     3) Loizou, Euripides 10            4) Samad, Abir 11                 
 14 Georgetown Day  'A'                               9:15.00   10:05.26   1 
     1) Nardello, Alex 12               2) Greene, Jacob 11               
     3) Buchwald, Corbin 9              4) Freedman, Levi 12              
 15 Tuscarora  'A'                                              10:22.73   1 
     1) Argueta Fuentes, Jorge 12       2) Brkovich, Thomas 10            
     3) Usher, Nathan 11                4) Lyan, Matthew 12               
 16 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                             9:30.00   11:08.10   1 
     1) Hudson, James 9                 2) Smith-Cassidy, Hayward 10      
     3) Foran, Gavin 9                  4) Gordon, Robert 9               
 17 Atholton  'A'                                     9:20.00   11:19.86   1 
     1) Werner, Justin 9                2) Rogers, Jonathan 9             
     3) Gelb, Ethan 9                   4) Geesaman, Joshua 12            
 18 Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                               11:47.76   1 
     1) Garcia, Allan 9                 2) Bethel, Quinn 9                
     3) Butts, Nathan 11                4) Walker, Trevin 12              
 19 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 9:30.00   12:07.57   1 
     1) Christie, Will 9                2) Gottron, Rylan 11              
     3) Tillman, Thomas 11              4) McLenaghan, Ben 10             
 
Boys Long Jump Relay 3 Athletes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nweke, Odera              11 Georgetown P                   20-06.00    2   
  2 Williams, Tyrese          11 Sherwood            19-03.00   20-05.25    3   
  3 Delcore, Louis            11 Wakefield           20-03.00   19-11.00    4   
  4 Foster, Jordan            10 Gilman              19-09.00   19-06.50    5   
  5 Cherry, Garrett           12 Chopticon                      19-04.75    2.50
  6 Dangnokho, Mamady         10 Gilman              19-09.50   19-02.75    5   
  7 Blanc, Jaelyn             11 DeMatha Cath        20-09.00   19-01.50  
  8 Williams, Ethon           11 Broadneck           19-11.25   19-00.50  
  9 Sawyers, AJ               12 St Pauls For        21-08.00   18-11.25    1.50
 10 Taylor, Xavier            12 Wakefield           20-06.00   18-07.75    4   
 11 Jones, Cage               12 Perryville          17-11.00   18-07.50  
 12 Smith, Isaiah             12 Chopticon                      18-06.75    2.50
 13 Eklund, Lars              12 Linganore           20-01.00   18-02.25    1   
 14 Dumas, Eddie              10 Sherwood            17-06.00   18-00.75    3   
 14 Partman, Ian              10 Georgetown D        18-02.00   18-00.75    0.50
 16 Jarvis, Jake              10 Edmund Burke                   18-00.50  
 17 Steinbach, Jordan         12 St Pauls For        20-02.00   18-00.25    1.50
 18 Hoffman, Ian              10 Archbishop C                   17-07.25  
 19 Ndeh, Gideon              12 Springbrook         17-07.50   17-05.50  
 20 Fisher, Maxwell           11 Bel Air             16-08.00   17-04.00  
 21 Green, Keith              11 Harford Tech        16-11.75   17-02.50  
 22 Hong, Andrew              11 Atholton            17-03.50   17-01.25  
 23 Rodriguez, Max            12 Harford Tech        17-02.00   17-01.00  
 24 Burroughs, Jordan         11 Grace Brethr                   17-00.25  
 25 McCoy, Donovan            12 Grace Brethr                   17-00.00  
 26 Coleman, Lawrence         11 Georgetown P                   16-11.75    2   
 27 Snowden, Zamarre          12 Linganore           18-07.50   16-08.25    1   
 28 Frank-Warren, Kaleb       10 Southern-AA                    16-07.75  
 29 Acajabon, Diego           10 Woodrow Wils                   16-07.50  
 29 Jinich, Sami              10 Georgetown D                   16-07.50    0.50
 31 Harvey, Kaden                Southern-AA         15-08.25   16-05.50  
 32 Hall, Noah                12 Springbrook         16-11.50   16-04.00  
 33 Jones, Jireh              11 Perryville          17-01.00   15-08.75  
 34 Elliott, Sekou            10 Archbishop C                   15-08.00  
 35 Adams-Walker, Okera       10 Edmund Burke                   15-00.00  
 35 Gary, Xavier              10 DeMatha Cath        19-05.00   15-00.00  
 37 Cullinan, Stephen         11 Bel Air             16-03.00   14-10.50  
 -- Terrelonge, Cameron       12 Broadneck           16-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Richmond, Andre            9 Atholton            17-01.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay 3 Athletes
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanc, Jaelyn             11 DeMatha Cath        40-05.00   41-00.50  
  2 Cherry, Garrett           12 Chopticon                      40-07.25    1.50
  3 McDuffie, Everette        11 St Pauls For        37-02.00   40-05.25    5   
  4 Whittington, Jordan       12 Southern-AA                    40-04.75    4   
  5 Richardson, Kamau         10 Atholton            40-01.00   40-02.75    2.75
  6 Arrington, Julian         12 Gilman              42-00.00   40-01.75    2   
  7 Delcore, Louis            11 Wakefield           38-00.00   39-10.00    0.50
  8 Wright, Trayon            12 St Pauls For        36-03.00   39-05.25    5   
  9 Green, Keith              11 Harford Tech        36-01.00   39-02.75    2.75
  9 Rodriguez, Max            12 Harford Tech        37-07.00   39-02.75    2.75
 11 Hall, Noah                12 Springbrook                    38-06.25    1   
 12 Harvey, Kaden                Southern-AA         39-01.50   38-04.50    4   
 13 Coates, Dorian            11 Atholton            37-10.00   38-02.75    2.75
 14 Burroughs, Jordan         11 Grace Brethr                   38-01.50  
 15 Dangnokho, Mamady         10 Gilman              38-05.00   37-06.75    2   
 16 Ndeh, Gideon              12 Springbrook                    37-01.25    1   
 17 Jinich, Sami              10 Georgetown D                   36-07.75  
 18 Morales, Daniel            9 Sherwood            25-00.00   36-07.50  
 19 Williams, Jeremiah        11 Chopticon                      35-10.50    1.50
 20 Preston, Jamon            11 Grace Brethr                   35-08.75  
 21 Graham, Kirk              12 Wakefield           40-03.50   34-11.75    0.50
 22 Means, Tyrez               9 Perryville                     34-09.50  
 23 Partman, Ian              10 Georgetown D                   34-07.25  
 24 Weaver, Caleb             10 Edmund Burke                   34-01.25  
 25 Younce, Landon             9 Perryville          31-09.00   32-04.75  
 26 Ginsburg, Joshua           9 Sherwood            27-02.50   29-04.00  
 27 Jackson-Jones, Etienne    10 Edmund Burke                   28-02.25  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheth, Rahil              11 Springbrook                     9:23.24  
  2 Keenan, Brian             11 Perryville                      9:23.79  
  3 Connell, Justin           12 Georgetown D                    9:24.37  
  4 Usher, Nathan             11 Tuscarora                       9:24.85  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay 4 Required Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Kaya             11 Harford Tech           42.64      40.16  12 
  2 McDuffie, Everette        11 St Pauls For           40.50      40.67  10 
  3 Horton, Rodney            12 Archbishop C           42.00      42.55   8 
  4 Grasso, Dominic           12 Gilman                 46.64      43.09   6 
  5 Young, Trevor             10 Harford Tech           46.14      43.45   9 
  6 Cortezi, Gus              10 Gilman                 46.24      43.59   8 
  7 Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook            44.84      44.37   4 
  8 Patterson, William        10 Harford Tech           51.34      44.55  11 
  9 Holley, Justin            10 Harford Tech           46.94      44.74  10 
 10 Mikita, John              10 Georgetown P                      44.83   2 
 11 Bennett, Francis          10 Archbishop C           43.00      45.17   7 
 12 Moore, James Avery        12 Wakefield              45.94      45.54   9 
 13 Cullinan, Stephen         11 Bel Air                46.44      45.65   8 
 14 Benjamin, Craig           12 Georgetown P                      45.84   1 
 15 Sutton, Joshua            11 Wakefield              47.52      46.25  11 
 16 Shaffer, Ethan            12 St Pauls For           46.50      46.40   9 
 17 Friday, Jalen              9 Georgetown D           51.00      46.56   3 
 18 Smith, Hakeem             12 Georgetown P                      46.63   4 
 19 Opolka, Owen              10 St Pauls For           47.20      46.85  11 
 20 Stutman-Shaw, Caleb       10 Georgetown D           47.00      47.04   1 
 21 Foye, Bryson              12 Bel Air                47.34      47.45   7 
 22 Parker, Simeon            11 Gilman                 50.00      47.55   5 
 23 Logan, Christian          10 Springbrook            46.54      48.03   3 
 24 Krimsky, Peter             9 St Pauls For           49.20      48.37  12 
 25 Hoffman, Ian              10 Archbishop C           45.00      48.67   6 
 26 Partman, Ian              10 Georgetown D           50.00      49.09   4 
 27 Risher, Justin             9 Sherwood               50.84      49.22   2 
 28 Mc Donald, Ryan           12 Sherwood               48.04      49.54   1 
 29 Sansosti, Mike            11 Archbishop C           50.00      50.30   5 
 30 Salzer, Joshua            12 Sherwood               49.75      51.50   3 
 31 Sparr, Owen               12 Bel Air                51.54      52.99   6 
 32 Li, Steven                 9 Gilman                 55.74      53.12   7 
 33 Cohen, Brandon            10 Sherwood               54.04      54.18   4 
 34 Scott, Aiden              12 Bel Air                           54.20   5 
 35 Marshall, Chandler         9 Georgetown D           49.50      54.62   2 
 36 Salas, Esteban             9 Georgetown P                      58.30   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               42.50      42.08   4  10   
     1) Muhammad, Naim 12               2)                                
  2 Springbrook  'A'                                    42.50      43.36   4   8   
     1) Gomez, Anthony 10               2) Mukisa, Alvin 12               
     3) Ndeh, Gideon 12                 4) Musa, Sheku 12                 
  3 Atholton  'A'                                       43.25      43.53   4   6   
     1) Lytle, Kristopher 11            2) Alper, Noah 11                 
     3) Bowens, Ali 11                  4) Ruley, Joshua 9                
  4 Gilman  'A'                                         43.30      44.01   4   5   
     1) Dangnokho, Mamady 10            2) Gonzalez-Reed, Nico 10         
     3) Jones, Khari 11                 4) Lawson, Darien 12              
  5 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                          44.00      44.65   4   4   
     1) Jones, Aaron 9                  2) Hogans, Dominick 12            
     3) Stevens, Ray 10                 4) Carter, Lawrence 10            
  6 Harford Tech  'A'                                   45.10      45.71   3   3   
     1) Minter, Jeremiah 11             2) Simpson, Kaya 11               
     3) Holley, Justin 10               4) Cooper, Jhalil 10              
  7 Chopticon  'A'                                      45.70      46.34   2   2   
     1) Hall, Johnny 11                 2) Williams, Jeremiah 11          
     3) Randolph, Jawuan 11             4) Smith, Isaiah 12               
  8 Tuscarora  'A'                                                 46.40   1   1   
     1) Palmer, Elijah 11               2) Hilliard, Aris 11              
     3) Addison, Jordan 10              4) Monroe, Nathaniel 12           
  9 St Pauls For Boys  'A'                              45.60      46.52   3 
     1) Shaffer, Ethan 12               2) Steinbach, Jordan 12           
     3) McDuffie, Everette 11           4) Sawyers, AJ 12                 
 10 Archbishop Curley  'A'                              44.90      46.80   3 
     1) Clark, Ron 9                    2) Howard, Julian 10              
     3) Jones, DaShawn 9                4) Thompson, Devon 10             
 11 Linganore  'A'                                      46.50      47.04   2 
     1) Snowden, Zamarre 12             2) DuBro, Jack 12                 
     3) Coleman, Oral-Anthony 9         4) Liston, Adam 9                 
 12 Broadneck  'A'                                      51.11      47.12   1 
     1) Williams, Ethon 11              2) Woods Jr, Andre 10             
     3) Hertel, Kevin 11                4) Moye, Gage 12                  
 13 Bel Air  'A'                                        45.00      47.46   3 
     1) Nolasco, Kurt 11                2) McPherson, Connor 11           
     3) Ricketts, Stanford 10           4) Johnson, Anton 12              
 14 Southern-AA  'A'                                    48.40      47.72   2 
     1) Carney, George 12               2) Perez, Oscar                   
     3) Harvey, Kaden                   4) Bowen, Wilson                  
 15 Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                                  47.98   1 
     1) Bourke, Julian 12               2) Thomas, Darius 9               
     3) McClure, Damon 12               4) Preston, Jamon 11              
 16 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                              45.20      48.31   3 
     1) Holmes, Brodie 12               2) Buck, Josh 9                   
     3) Ray, Aaron 9                    4) Williams-Jackson, Tyree 12     
 17 Georgetown Day  'A'                                 47.60      48.52   2 
     1) Davis, Trey 12                  2) Marshall, Chandler 9           
     3) Friday, Jalen 9                 4) Yu, Connor 12                  
 18 Sherwood  'A'                                       46.10      49.32   2 
     1) Jordan, Dakota 9                2) Kamara, Jacob 11               
     3) Le, Calvin 9                    4) Williams, Kanaan 9             
 19 Perryville  'A'                                     54.55      52.12   1 
     1) Means, Tyrez 9                  2) Carter, Joshua 9               
     3) Woods, Sean 9                   4) Hanssen, Eddie 10              
 -- Wakefield  'A'                                      45.00        DNF   3  Zone Violation
     1) Graham, Kirk 12                 2) Calfee, Lincoln 11             
     3) Kelly, Samuel 11                4) Taylor, Xavier 12              
 -- Georgetown Prep  'A'                                43.90        DNF   4 
     1) Hampton, Jalen 10               2) Bell, Benjamin 10              
     3) Oranuba, Obi 12                 4) Nweke, Odera 11                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                             1:28.00    1:28.14   4  10   
     1) Green, Damon 11                 2)                                
  2 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:28.00    1:30.28   4   8   
     1) Ndeh, Gideon 12                 2) Musa, Sheku 12                 
     3) Mukisa, Alvin 12                4) Lukubama, Joel 12              
  3 Atholton  'A'                                     1:29.50    1:31.73   4   6   
     1) Lytle, Kristopher 11            2) Alper, Noah 11                 
     3) Bowens, Ali 11                  4) Ruley, Joshua 9                
  4 Wakefield  'A'                                    1:30.00    1:32.30   4   5   
     1) Graham, Kirk 12                 2) Kelly, Samuel 11               
     3) Calfee, Lincoln 11              4) Taylor, Xavier 12              
  5 Georgetown Prep  'A'                              1:31.50    1:33.21   4   4   
     1) Oranuba, Obi 12                 2) Bell, Benjamin 10              
     3) Barclay, Christopher 12         4) Nweke, Odera 11                
  6 Gilman  'A'                                       1:33.90    1:34.09   4   3   
     1) Madison, Brandon 12             2) Pandey, Nichi 11               
     3) Gonzalez-Reed, Nico 10          4) Lawson, Darien 12              
  7 Broadneck  'A'                                    1:38.90    1:34.98   2   2   
     1) Williams, Ethon 11              2) Woods Jr, Andre 10             
     3) Crestwell, Zephyr 9             4) Moye, Gage 12                  
  8 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                        1:39.00    1:35.13   2   1   
     1) Jones, Aaron 9                  2) Biddle, Theo 12                
     3) Carter, Lawrence 10             4) Cobb, Zayaan 12                
  9 Sherwood  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:35.76   3 
     1) Trice, Toy 10                   2) Dumas, Eddie 10                
     3) Wilson, Jaron 9                 4) Gormley, Ian 10                
 10 Harford Tech  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:36.11   3 
     1) Minter, Jeremiah 11             2) McKinzie, Anthony 11           
     3) Hegde, ShriRam 12               4) Cooper, Jhalil 10              
 11 Chopticon  'A'                                    1:44.80    1:36.33   2 
     1) Hall, Johnny 11                 2) Crampton, Dominic 10           
     3) Cherry, Garrett 12              4) Smith, Isaiah 12               
 12 Southern-AA  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:36.78   3 
     1) O'Dell, Ryley 11                2) Whittington, Jordan 12         
     3) Frank-Warren, Kaleb 10          4) Smith, Jacob 12                
 13 North Point  'A'                                             1:37.41   1 
     1) Carter, Donnell 11              2) Myers, Kroy 9                  
     3) Tabourne, James 11              4) Shaw, Tyreik 11                
 14 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            1:35.00    1:37.84   3 
     1) Howard, Julian 10               2) Elecwachi, Kyrian 10           
     3) JonesPentz, Corey 11            4) Iwudyke, Chidi 11              
 15 Georgetown Day  'A'                               1:38.00    1:40.28   3 
     1) Davis, Trey 12                  2) Pereira, Gabe 11               
     3) Marshall, Chandler 9            4) Mintzer, Matthew 9             
 16 Tuscarora  'A'                                               1:40.80   1 
     1) Shell, Joseph 11                2) Bastian, Chaz 12               
     3) Brooks, Antwon 10               4) Evans, Brandon 9               
 17 St Pauls For Boys  'A'                            1:40.50    1:41.09   2 
     1) Shaffer, Ethan 12               2) Wright, Trayon 12              
     3) Krimsky, Peter 9                4) Sawyers, AJ 12                 
 18 Linganore  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:41.23   3 
     1) Liston, Adam 9                  2) Coleman, Oral-Anthony 9        
     3) DuBro, Jack 12                  4) Snowden, Zamarre 12            
 19 Bel Air  'A'                                      1:39.00    1:42.13   2 
     1) Hammond, Thomas 9               2) Fisher, Maxwell 11             
     3) Yetter, Gavin 10                4) Russell, Luke 11               
 20 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 1:58.00    1:48.67   1 
     1) Weaver, Caleb 10                2) Schonberger, Alex 12           
     3) Escobar, Leonardo 10            4) Watson, Reece 9                
 21 Perryville  'A'                                   1:51.05    1:49.62   1 
     1) Carty, Kadon 9                  2) Grant, Xavier 9                
     3) Seiverd, Hayden 9               4) Younce, Landon 9               
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded Sec. Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chopticon  'A'                                   18:40.00   19:22.73  
     1) Modrzejewski, Tyler 11          2) Mcmahan, Dylan 9               
     3) Wedding, Jeffery 9              4) Wedding, Zachary 9             
  2 Broadneck  'A'                                   19:00.00   19:28.50  
     1) Tate, Spencer 10                2) Shute, Brennan 12              
     3) Svendsen, Jonah 12              4) Brown, Ethan 11                
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                 19:45.00   19:34.14  
     1) Heda, Moti 12                   2) Mengist, Surafel 10            
     3) Valle, Moises 11                4) Shiferaw, Abel 9               
  4 Sidwell Friends  'A'                             19:20.00   19:59.66  
     1) Thillairajah, Arjun 10          2) Siegel, Peter 12               
     3) Wright, Philip 12               4) Jubeir, Mitchell 11            
  5 Archbishop Curley  'A'                           20:00.00   20:55.45  
     1) Hanna-Leverett, Will 11         2) Born, Zach 10                  
     3) Frye, Mitchell 10               4) Harry, Tyler 10                
  6 Georgetown Day  'A'                              20:30.00   21:21.85  
     1) Buchwald, Corbin 9              2) Freedman, Levi 12              
     3) Satola, Oliver 10               4) Gaba, Jacob 12                 
  7 Bel Air  'A'                                     20:30.00   21:35.26  
     1) Zylka, Caleb 10                 2) Sethi, Sanjay 9                
     3) Phillips, Joshua 11             4) Priebe, Roger 9                
  8 Georgetown Prep  'A'                             20:20.00   21:43.75  
     1) Shen, Bruce 10                  2) Nguyen, Andrew 10              
     3) Robertson, Jack 12              4) Strong, Matthew 9              
  9 St Pauls For Boys  'A'                           20:30.00   23:40.06  
     1) Walker, Zach 9                  2) Huisman, Max 10                
     3) Linz, Tj 11                     4) Grados, Marco 10               
 10 Sherwood  'A'                                    19:40.00   24:22.70  
     1) Tagliere, Ethan 11              2) Bonsby, Vincent 9              
     3) Bloomberg, Joshua 11            4) Enright, Sean 10               
 -- Gilman  'A'                                      19:37.10        DNF  
     1) Dowling, Will 11                2) Edwards, Charlie 10            
     3) Shapiro, Charlie 12             4) Gibson, Eric 12                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson Senior  'A'                                   3:40.25   1 
     1) Carter, Lawrence 10             2) Stevens, Ray 10                
     3) Hogans, Dominick 12             4) Frumkin, Isaac 12              
  2 North Point  'A'                                             3:49.90   1 
     1) Willis, Howard 11               2) Shaw, Tyreik 11                
     3) Hollie, Derrick 9               4) Bryant, Devion 10              
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                               3:54.09   1 
     1) Atwell, John 11                 2) Atwell, Alec 11                
     3) Consad, Gregorieo 9             4) Carter, Treven 11              
  4 Wakefield  'A'                                    4:15.00    3:55.73   2 
     1) Graham, Kirk 12                 2) Kelly, Samuel 11               
     3) Harari, Jackson 9               4) Haileselassie, Amanuel 12      
  5 Sherwood  'A'                                     3:58.00    3:58.78   2 
     1) Trice, Toy 10                   2) Wilson, Jaron 9                
     3) Daniel, Elias 11                4) Tagliere, Joshua 9             
  6 Chopticon  'A'                                    3:58.00    3:59.41   2 
     1) Williams, Jeremiah 11           2) Hall, Johnny 11                
     3) Crampton, Dominic 10            4) Wedding, Colin 12              
  7 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                                        4:04.48   1 
     1) Gordon, Robert 9                2)                                
  8 Springbrook  'A'                                  3:52.00    4:09.04   2 
     1) Livingstone, David 9            2) Logan, Christian 10            
     3) Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka 11         4) Kamani, Kyle 10                
  9 Atholton  'A'                                     4:02.00    4:11.36   2 
     1) Richardson, Kamau 10            2) Killian, Reilly 11             
     3) Hong, Andrew 11                 4) Macdonald, Matt 10             
 10 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            4:05.00    4:12.34   2 
     1) Parizek, Sam 9                  2) Horton, Rodney 12              
     3) JonesPentz, Corey 11            4) Kurek, Joe 10                  
 11 Trinity School At Meadow View  'A'                           4:13.43   1 
     1) Xu, Billy 10                    2) Michael, David 10              
     3) Hoernig, Micah 11               4) Patterson, William 9           
 12 Georgetown Day  'A'                               3:51.00    4:13.89   3 
     1) Mintzer, Matthew 9              2) Davis, Trey 12                 
     3) Pereira, Gabe 11                4) Rudnick, Jack 12               
 13 Gilman  'A'                                       3:49.40    4:14.83   3 
     1) Parker, Nigel 9                 2) Okolo, Patrick 9               
     3) Roberts, Jamir 9                4) Wittstadt, Beck 9              
 14 St Pauls For Boys  'A'                            4:07.00    4:15.89   3 
     1) Wright, Trayon 12               2) Opolka, Owen 10                
     3) Walters, Adam 10                4) Knott, Timmy 10                
 15 Broadneck  'A'                                    3:55.00    4:19.23   3 
     1) Williams, Ethon 11              2) Woods Jr, Andre 10             
     3) Crestwell, Zephyr 9             4) Morrissey, Brady 12            
 16 Harford Tech  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:20.55   2 
     1) Clarke, Shaun 9                 2) Dennis, Elijah 10              
     3) Simpson, Shimon 9               4) Litvin, Aaron 9                
 17 Georgetown Prep  'A'                              3:45.00    4:21.78   3 
     1) Peoples, Timothy 10             2) Aiello, Nick 9                 
     3) Wallace, Samuel 9               4) Howley, Patrick 12             
 18 Grace Brethren Christian  'A'                                4:21.98   1 
     1) Wilkinson, Rayven 9             2) Thomas, Darius 9               
     3) Walker, Trevin 12               4) Bethel, Quinn 9                
 19 Sidwell Friends  'A'                              4:25.00    4:22.31   1 
     1) Banks, Colin 9                  2) Kee, Sterling 11               
     3) Hurley, Aidan 10                4) Tignor, Nikhil 10              
 20 Bel Air  'A'                                      3:40.00    4:23.19   3 
     1) Nolasco, Kurt 11                2) Johnson, Anton 12              
     3) Fisher, Maxwell 11              4) Zylka, Caleb 10                
 21 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:27.90   2 
     1) Coleman, Jonah 9                2) Adams, Jackson 9               
     3) DeBose, Marlon 9                4) Chism, Brandon 9               
 22 Glenelg Country  'A'                              4:20.00    4:32.16   1 
     1) Brown, Glenn 11                 2) Turner, Mitchell 9             
     3) Miller, Seth 9                  4) Singh, Imroze 9                
 23 Southern-AA  'A'                                  3:47.00    4:39.85   3 
     1) O'Dell, Ryley 11                2) Whittington, Jordan 12         
     3) Frank-Warren, Kaleb 10          4) Smith, Jacob 12                
 24 Perryville  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:46.77   1 
     1) Means, Tyrez 9                  2) Seiverd, Hayden 9              
     3) Hanssen, Eddie 10               4) Johnson, Jakob 11              
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bel Air  'A'                                                10:45.97   2  10   
     1) Plowman, Andrew 11              2) Gray, Ethan 12                 
     3) Duvall, Brenton 12              4) McDermott, Kieran 12           
  2 Broadneck  'A'                                   11:05.00   11:01.72   2   8   
     1) Shute, Brennan 12               2) Morrissey, Brady 12            
     3) Svendsen, Jonah 12              4) Tate, Spencer 10               
  3 Southern-AA  'A'                                 11:10.00   11:07.00   2   6   
     1) Lucas, Will 12                  2) Jimenez, Luke 10               
     3) Donaldson, Logan 12             4) Perez, Oscar                   
  4 Chopticon  'A'                                   11:07.00   11:16.40   2   5   
     1) Wedding, Jeffery 9              2) Mcmahan, Dylan 9               
     3) Wedding, Zachary 9              4) Modrzejewski, Tyler 11         
  5 Harford Tech  'A'                                11:35.00   11:21.12   2   4   
     1) Taylor, Daron 10                2) Graney, Zachary 11             
     3) Dooley, Shannon 11              4) Taylor, Zachary 10             
  6 Georgetown Day  'A'                              11:40.00   11:36.18   2   3   
     1) Rudnick, Jack 12                2) Pereira, Gabe 11               
     3) Greene, Jacob 11                4) Gaba, Jacob 12                 
  7 Sherwood  'A'                                    11:55.00   11:38.62   2   2   
     1) Anderson, Jack 9                2) Niverth, Peter 12              
     3) Ayres, Jacob 12                 4) Enright, Sean 10               
  8 Gilman  'A'                                      12:01.20   11:41.34   1   1   
     1) McCullough, Max 10              2) Hanchard, Mattias 10           
     3) Hales, Wyatt 12                 4) Zinn, Morgan 11                
  9 Linganore  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:43.18   2 
     1) Belmaggio, Michael 11           2) Buck, Carson 10                
     3) Mack, Zane 10                   4) Witmer, Bryce 11               
 10 Atholton  'A'                                    11:30.00   11:43.68   2 
     1) Smith, Elijah 12                2) Nwaeze, Obi 12                 
     3) Blaz, Noah 9                    4) Geesaman, Joshua 12            
 11 St Pauls For Boys  'A'                           12:46.00   12:05.96   1 
     1) Huisman, Max 10                 2) Heffernan, Patrick 10          
     3) Grados, Marco 10                4) Linz, Tj 11                    
 12 Georgetown Prep  'A'                             11:30.00   12:06.70   2 
     1) Lue, Dillon 12                  2) Hall, Gray 11                  
     3) Nguyen, Andrew 10               4) Strong, Matthew 9              
 13 Sidwell Friends  'A'                             12:25.00   12:18.56   1 
     1) Williams, Earnest 10            2) Tignor, Nikhil 10              
     3) Collins, Max 11                 4) Hakim-Florian, Ali 9           
 14 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                            12:15.00   12:21.24   1 
     1) Parsons, Thomas 10              2) Hudson, James 9                
     3) Smith-Cassidy, Hayward 10       4) Metz, Matthew 12               
 15 Springbrook  'A'                                 12:20.00   12:23.18   1 
     1) Knuth, Mason 12                 2) Cook, Logan 10                 
     3) Haile, Michael 11               4) Hassan, Hayrenzy 9             
 16 Glenelg Country  'A'                             12:15.00   12:31.30   1 
     1) Cohn, Sky 11                    2) Turner, Mitchell 9             
     3) Miller, Eli 11                  4) Demers, Thomas 10              
 17 North Point  'A'                                            12:53.33   1 
     1) Cullen, Adam 11                 2) Mason, Calvin 11               
     3) Baumgartl, Zachary 11           4) Doughty, Joshua 9              
 18 Tuscarora  'A'                                              13:12.11   1 
     1) Heare, Sean 9                   2) Mercier, Benjamin 10           
     3) Preston, Connor 11              4) Bartolomeo, Dominic 10         
 19 Perryville  'A'                                  12:50.00   13:29.41   1 
     1) Macomber, Ryan 9                2) Jenkins, Tyler So              
     3) Woods, Sean 9                   4) Johnson, Jakob 11              
 20 Edmund Burke  'A'                                11:30.00   13:49.90   2 
     1) LeCompte, Jonah 9               2) Jackson-Jones, Etienne 10      
     3) Keenan, Brayton 12              4) McLenaghan, Ben 10             
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harford Tech  'A'                                 1:06.00    1:11.33   3  10   
     1) Holley, Justin 10               2) Simpson, Kaya 11               
     3) Young, Trevor 10                4) Patterson, William 10          
  2 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:07.00    1:15.24   3   8   
     1) Thompson, Al 12                 2) Isaac, Ruel 11                 
     3) Logan, Christian 10             4) Hall, Noah 12                  
  3 Archbishop Curley  'A'                            1:10.00    1:19.41   3   6   
     1) Horton, Rodney 12               2) Bennett, Francis 10            
     3) Sansosti, Mike 11               4) Parker, Andrew 9               
  4 Sherwood  'A'                                     1:21.00    1:25.87   2   5   
     1) McDonald, Ryan                  2) Risher, Justin 9               
     3) Jordan, Dakota 9                4) Le, Calvin 9                   
 
Boys High Jump Relay 3 Athletes Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bannon, Colby             11 Linganore            6-00.00    6-02.00    5   
  2 Sutton, Joshua            11 Wakefield            6-00.00    6-00.00    2.75
  2 Smith, Isaiah             12 Chopticon                       6-00.00    4   
  4 Eklund, Lars              12 Linganore            5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  4 Coates, Dorian            11 Atholton             5-10.00    5-08.00    2.75
  6 Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook          5-06.00    5-06.00    1.75
  7 Randolph, Jawuan          11 Chopticon                       5-04.00    4   
  7 Richmond, Andre            9 Atholton             5-04.00    5-04.00    2.75
  7 Arrington, Julian         12 Gilman               5-10.00    5-04.00    1.75
 10 Sandy, Ciaran             12 Gilman               6-00.00    5-02.00    1.75
 10 Jones, Cage               12 Perryville                      5-02.00    0.75
 10 Gray, Ethan               12 Bel Air              4-10.00    5-02.00    0.75
 13 Jones, Jireh              11 Perryville           5-04.00    5-00.00    0.75
 13 Cullinan, Stephen         11 Bel Air              5-04.00    5-00.00    0.75
 13 Hall, Noah                12 Springbrook          5-04.00    5-00.00    1.75
 13 Jarvis, Jake              10 Edmund Burke                    5-00.00  
 13 DeBose, Marlon             9 Edmund Burke                    5-00.00  
 13 Kelly, Samuel             11 Wakefield            5-06.00    5-00.00    2.75
 -- Howard, Ja'kwon           12 Tuscarora                            NH  
 -- Terrelonge, Cameron       12 Broadneck                            NH  
 -- Monroe, Jarrett            9 Harford Tech         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Palmer, Elijah            11 Tuscarora                            NH  
 -- Dean, Caleb               11 DeMatha Cath         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Deante            10 Harford Tech         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Cherry, Jalen             10 St Pauls For         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Tyrese          11 Sherwood             5-10.00         NH  
 -- Pei, Yankai               10 Georgetown P         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Figueroa, Benjamin        11 Broadneck            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jordan, Dakota             9 Sherwood             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Benjamin, Craig           12 Georgetown P         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Fidilas, Marc Anthony     12 DeMatha Cath         5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay 3 Athletes Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baluyot, Jaren            12 Broadneck           13-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  2 Ricci, Sal                11 Gilman              12-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  3 Switzman, Ben             12 Broadneck           11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  3 Hoffman, Ian              10 Archbishop C                   11-00.00    2.50
  5 Ondrusek, Max             12 Southern-AA         10-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  5 Ruch, Graeson             10 Linganore            9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Holsinger, Carter         10 Linganore           13-07.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 VanderHeyden, Jack        11 Gilman              10-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  9 Smith, Jacob              12 Southern-AA          8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
 10 Jones, Jireh              11 Perryville           8-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Kurek, Joe                10 Archbishop C                    7-00.00    2.50
 10 Keh, Adam                 12 Bel Air              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Jones, Cage               12 Perryville          13-00.00         NH  
 -- Barclay, Christopher      12 Georgetown P                         NH  
 -- Reynolds, Matthew          9 Bel Air                              NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay 3 Athletes Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booker, Thomas            12 Gilman              45-05.50   46-03.00    5   
  2 Wolfe, Zachary            12 Chopticon                      41-06.00    2.50
  3 Parker, Brendan              Southern-AA         41-09.00   41-00.00    3   
  4 Butler, Michael           10 Georgetown P        42-00.00   40-07.00    4   
  5 Burke, Samuel             10 Archbishop C                   40-06.00  
  6 Easterling, Miles         12 Atholton            37-11.00   40-04.00    1   
  7 Campbell, Emperor         10 Woodrow Wils                   39-03.50    2   
  8 Kesler, Kolby             12 St Pauls For        37-02.00   38-07.50    1.50
  8 Kouakou, Jovan            12 Georgetown P        38-00.00   38-07.50    4   
 10 Udolisa, Ike               9 Harford Tech        33-01.00   37-00.00  
 11 Miller, Joey              12 Southern-AA         31-03.50   36-03.50    3   
 12 Hill, Purnell             12 Gilman              41-04.00   35-04.50    5   
 13 Vincent, Bradley          12 Chopticon                      34-04.00    2.50
 14 Byfield-Ramirez, Jayden   10 Woodrow Wils                   34-01.00    2   
 15 Calfee, Lincoln           11 Wakefield           33-07.00   32-11.00    0.50
 15 Ambush, Bobby             11 Linganore           39-01.25   32-11.00  
 17 White, Jordan             10 DeMatha Cath                   32-05.00  
 18 Goldberg, William         11 Georgetown D        33-01.00   32-01.00  
 19 Green, Daniel             12 Edmund Burke                   32-00.75  
 20 Piazza, Dominic           12 St Pauls For        27-08.00   32-00.00    1.50
 21 Clancy, Liam              12 Trinity Scho        28-07.00   31-11.00  
 21 Aliaga, Luis              10 Wakefield           32-01.00   31-11.00    0.50
 23 Baguio, Hope              11 Linganore           37-11.50   31-10.00  
 24 Azinge, Kenechukwu        12 Springbrook         32-02.00   31-08.00  
 25 Thirkill, Noah            11 Trinity Scho        30-11.00   31-07.00  
 26 Carr, Kendall             10 DeMatha Cath                   30-04.00  
 27 Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook         34-01.00   30-03.00  
 28 Nazzaro, Joseph           11 Sherwood            34-08.00   29-09.00  
 29 Robinson, Rey             12 Glenelg Coun                   29-06.50  
 30 Heinsen, William          12 Georgetown D                   29-00.50  
 31 Setse, Theo               12 Sherwood            35-03.00   27-08.00  
 32 Altaner, Joseph           11 Atholton            31-07.00   27-02.00    1   
 33 Gonzalez, Micah           10 Glenelg Coun        27-05.00   27-01.50  
 34 Patterson, Leslie         12 Perryville          26-01.50   26-07.00  
 35 Jones, Michael            11 Grace Brethr                   25-02.50  
 36 Allen, D'Andre            11 Grace Brethr                   23-07.00  
 37 Beuker, Felix             10 Edmund Burke                   23-05.00  
 38 Brandon, Paris            10 Archbishop C                   23-03.50  
 39 Carter, Joshua             9 Perryville          23-00.00   22-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay 3 Athletes Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Zachary            12 Chopticon                        135-11    3   
  2 Nazzaro, Joseph           11 Sherwood              114-10     126-01    5   
  3 Hill, Purnell             12 Gilman              28-05.50     122-00    4   
  4 Easterling, Miles         12 Atholton              120-11     119-07    2.50
  5 Ayres, Josh               10 Sherwood              104-04     116-10    5   
  6 Soueid, Elie              11 Gilman                121-11     112-04    4   
  7 Udolisa, Ike               9 Harford Tech           82-03     102-03  
  8 Thirkill, Noah            11 Trinity Scho          105-00     101-02    1   
  9 Piazza, Dominic           12 St Pauls For           84-03     100-00    2   
 10 Green, Daniel             12 Edmund Burke                      98-03  
 11 Smith, Hudson             11 Linganore              96-03      96-07    1.50
 12 Vincent, Bradley          12 Chopticon                         96-04    3   
 13 Goldberg, William         11 Georgetown D           76-06      95-00  
 14 Kesler, Kolby             12 St Pauls For           84-04      94-06    2   
 15 Barua, Shimanthen         12 Wakefield              73-00      93-01  
 16 Campbell, Emperor         10 Woodrow Wils                      88-09    0.50
 16 Miller, Joey              12 Southern-AA            93-03      88-09  
 18 Burke, Samuel             10 Archbishop C                      88-01  
 19 Gerochristodoulos, Louca  12 Atholton               89-08      87-03    2.50
 20 Kouakou, Jovan            12 Georgetown P           95-00      87-01  
 21 Carr, Kendall             10 DeMatha Cath           90-00      85-07  
 22 Patterson, Leslie         12 Perryville             80-08      85-00  
 23 Robinson, Rey             12 Glenelg Coun                      84-09  
 24 Byfield-Ramirez, Jayden   10 Woodrow Wils                      84-07    0.50
 25 Patzy, Matteo             12 Georgetown P           95-00      83-10  
 26 Elecwachi, Kyrian         10 Archbishop C                      83-03  
 27 Ruch, Graeson             10 Linganore              86-03      81-06    1.50
 28 Parker, Brendan              Southern-AA            77-05      81-02  
 29 Perez-Jaimes, Erick       12 Springbrook            76-00      79-06  
 30 Sayes, Carlos             11 Wakefield              77-03      76-07  
 31 Hoernig, Micah            11 Trinity Scho                      72-07    1   
 32 Dmuchowski, Sid            9 Tuscarora              73-03      71-08  
 33 Carter, Joshua             9 Perryville                        68-02  
 34 Jones, Michael            11 Grace Brethr                      63-08  
 35 Beuker, Felix             10 Edmund Burke                      62-10  
 36 Tomilson, Emmamuel         9 DeMatha Cath          110-00      61-05  
 37 Heinsen, William          12 Georgetown D                      60-07  
 38 Switzer, Alden            11 Springbrook            70-00      60-00  
 39 Gonzalez, Micah           10 Glenelg Coun           72-00      59-11  
 40 Belcher, Matthew          11 Tuscarora              89-09      57-09  
 41 Drumgole, Jaden           11 Grace Brethr                      44-05  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Slow Section Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                   21:34.45   20:16.34  
     1) Mercier, Benjamin 10            2) Carter, Deven 11               
     3) Maier, Alexei 11                4) Hildebrandt, Nicholas 11       
  2 Sherwood  'B'                                    20:56.00   20:29.44  
     1) Ayres, Jacob 12                 2) Bloomberg, Justin 11           
     3) Corman, Noah 11                 4) Anderson, Jack 9               
  3 Atholton  'A'                                    20:40.00   20:52.73  
     1) Blaz, Noah 9                    2) Prabakaran, Raghav 11          
     3) Cavalier, Jameson 9             4) Macdonald, Matt 10             
  4 Glenelg Country  'A'                             21:00.00   21:21.88  
     1) Demers, Thomas 10               2) Miller, Eli 11                 
     3) Cohn, Sky 11                    4) Meitzler, Tristian 11          
  5 Sidwell Friends  'B'                             21:55.00   21:48.43  
     1) Marzilli, Wibb 9                2) Schwabacher, Joe 10            
     3) Robison, Harry 9                4) Donilon, Teddy 12              
  6 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                            23:30.00   21:56.01  
     1) Metz, Matthew 12                2) Parsons, Thomas 10             
     3) Camarano, Steven 10             4) Ager, Nathaniel 9              
  7 Southern-AA  'A'                                            22:14.90  
     1) Burke, Collin 10                2) Voorhees, Jacob 10             
     3) Jimenez, Luke 10                4) Hendricks, Mark                
  8 Georgetown Day  'B'                              22:00.00   22:21.75  
     1) Weitzner, Jacob 12              2) Elias, Jeff 11                 
     3) Olsen, Will 9                   4) Siff, Matthew 10               
  9 Tuscarora  'B'                                              23:35.56  
     1) White, Caleb 9                  2) Moody, Jarom 9                 
     3) Martin, Patrick 9               4) Pardo, Diego 9                 
 10 Edmund Burke  'B'                                24:00.00   24:36.12  
     1) Christie, Will 9                2) Tillman, Thomas 11             
     3) LeCompte, Jonah 9               4) Gottron, Rylan 11              
 11 Springbrook  'B'                                            25:24.20  
     1) Nathan, Amit 11                 2) Knuth, Spencer 10              
     3) Mehra, Jai 9                    4) McKenzie, Pierce 11            

Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2018
                  Judge Charles W. Woodward Relays - 4/9/2016                  
                      Georgetown Preparatory High School                       
                              North Bethesda, MD                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt  de Sales                       MDSA             75  
                2 Harford Tech                       HARF             71  
                3 Tuscarora                          THS              57  
                4 Springbrook                        SPRI             41  
                5 Atholton                           ATHO             36  
                6 Glenelg Country                    GLCO             35.5
                7 Bel Air                            BELA             30  
                8 Linganore                          LING             25  
                8 North Point                        NPT              25  
               10 Broadneck                          BRSE             24  
               11 Bryn Mawr                          BRYN             23  
               12 Wakefield                          WK               19  
               13 Perryville                         PV               17  
               13 Chopticon                          CHO              17  
               13 Sherwood                           SHER             17  
               16 Georgetown Day                     GDS              15  
               17 The Catholic High                  CATH             13  
               18 Woodrow Wilson Senior              WILS              9  
               19 Georgetown Visitation Prep         VISI              6.5
               20 Southern-AA                        SOSE              6  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Gilman                             GILM             67.5
                2 Chopticon                          CHO              51  
                3 Springbrook                        SPRI             44.5
                4 Harford Tech                       HARF             32.5
                5 DeMatha Catholic                   DEMA             32  
                6 Broadneck                          BRSE             30  
                6 Linganore                          LING             30  
                6 Atholton                           ATHO             30  
                9 Sherwood                           SHER             28  
                9 Southern-AA                        SOSE             28  
                9 St Pauls For Boys                  SPFB             28  
                9 Woodrow Wilson Senior              WILS             28  
               13 Wakefield                          WK               25.5
               14 Bel Air                            BELA             24.5
               15 Georgetown Prep                    GEPR             24  
               16 Archbishop Curley                  ARCU             21  
               17 North Point                        NPT              14  
               18 Georgetown Day                     GDS              10  
               18 Sidwell Friends                    SFS              10  
               20 Tuscarora                          THS               7  
               21 Trinity School At Meadow View      TSMV              2  
               22 Perryville                         PV                1.5


Return to Top

Email | About