MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By:
Leesburg, Virginia
2017-09-16

results from va.milesplit.com
2017 Oatlands Varisty Boy A

September 16, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5K - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5K - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5K - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5K - All Teams
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

5K

All Teams



 PL      Score Bib   Name                  Team                               1 Mile   2 Mile    Final        Time    Pace       

    1      1   1855  Sam Affolder          Loudoun Valley                                         15:43         15:43  5:04/M        
    2      2   1218  Price Owens           Grafton High School                                    15:59         15:59  5:09/M        
    3      3   1874  Peter Morris          Loudoun Valley                                         16:01         16:01  5:10/M        
    4      4   3007  Philip Lambert        Stafford High School                                   16:01         16:01  5:10/M        
    5      5   1242  Peyton Barish         Green Hope                                             16:14         16:14  5:14/M        
    6      6    170  Adam Nakasaka         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         16:15         16:15  5:15/M        
    7      7   2522  Mark Unger            Richard Montgomery High School                         16:16         16:16  5:15/M        
    8      8    537  Justin Diehl          Calvert High School                                    16:19         16:19  5:16/M        
    9      9   1856  Colton Bogucki        Loudoun Valley                                         16:19         16:19  5:16/M        
   10     10   2721  Michael Keehan        Salesianum School                                      16:20         16:20  5:16/M        
   11     11   2917  Declan Horner         Southern Garrett High School                           16:20         16:20  5:16/M        
   12     12   2520  Garrett Suhr          Richard Montgomery High School                         16:28         16:28  5:19/M        
   13     13   1872  Jacob Hunter          Loudoun Valley                                         16:29         16:29  5:19/M        
   14     14   3403  Benjamin Nibbelink    Tuscarora High School (Va)                             16:29         16:29  5:19/M        
   15     15   2708  Sean Banko            Salesianum School                                      16:33         16:33  5:20/M        
   16     16   3604  Aaron Bratt           Walt Whitman High School                               16:39         16:39  5:22/M        
   17     17   2505  Joachim El-Masry      Richard Montgomery High School                         16:45         16:45  5:24/M        
   18     18   3396  Derek Johnson         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             16:50         16:50  5:26/M        
   19     19   3274  Yared Mekonnen        Thomas Edison                                          16:52         16:52  5:26/M        
   20     20   1887  Jacob Windle          Loudoun Valley                                         16:52         16:52  5:26/M        
   21     21   3966  Rylan Pettit          Woodgrove                                              16:52         16:52  5:26/M        
   22     22   1246  Ian Delgado           Green Hope                                             16:58         16:58  5:28/M        
   23     23   1886  Connor Wells          Loudoun Valley                                         16:59         16:59  5:29/M        
   24     24    538  John Dodsworth        Calvert High School                                    17:01         17:01  5:29/M        
   25     25    421  Will Pompilio         Briar Woods                                            17:04         17:04  5:30/M        
   26             2457  Chris Thoms           Quince Orchard High School                             17:06         17:06  5:31/M        
   27     26   1707  Jack Ikenberry*       Lee-Davis                                              17:07         17:07  5:31/M        
   28     27   2724  Lucien Peach          Salesianum School                                      17:08         17:08  5:32/M        
   29     28   2914  Ryan Hebb             Southern Garrett High School                           17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
   30     29   1251  Daniel Vo             Green Hope                                             17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
   31     30   1244  Reed Blackman         Green Hope                                             17:11         17:11  5:33/M        
   32     31   1252  Thomas Vo             Green Hope                                             17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
   33     32   2156  Michael Blaes         Osbourn Park                                           17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
   34     33   2709  Austin Barry          Salesianum School                                      17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
   35     34     44  Harris Naseh          Albemarle                                              17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
   36     35   3387  Avery Bryant          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             17:13         17:13  5:33/M        
   37     36     47  Mark Pellissier       Albemarle                                              17:13         17:13  5:33/M        
   38     37    309  Henry Schmidt         Boonsboro High School                                  17:15         17:15  5:34/M        
   39     38   1247  Ares Epps             Green Hope                                             17:16         17:16  5:34/M        
   40     39    981  Drew Robinson         Fairfax                                                17:17         17:17  5:35/M        
   41     40   2688  Clark Edwards         Rock Ridge High School                                 17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
   42     41    781  Reese Smith           Cox                                                    17:21         17:21  5:36/M        
   43     42   1859  Kevin Carlson         Loudoun Valley                                         17:22         17:22  5:36/M        
   44     43   2547  Dillon Fields         Riverbend High School                                  17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
   45     44   1423  Joseph Yerovi         Herndon                                                17:25         17:25  5:37/M        
   46     45    870  Omar Aougab           Dominion                                               17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   47     46    224  Max Greczyn           Bishop O'Connell                                       17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   48     47   1141  Benjamin S. Smith     George C. Marshall                                     17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
   49     48   2068  Chase Osborne         Northwest High School                                  17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
   50     49   3319  Dylan Klapper         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
   51     50   1053  Donovan Foley         Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
   52     51   3863  Nicholas Karayianis   Winston Churchill High School                          17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
   53     52   2517  Nicholas Olano        Richard Montgomery High School                         17:31         17:31  5:39/M        
   54     53   3108  Mason LaCava          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           17:31         17:31  5:39/M        
   55     54    539  Paul Fagnano          Calvert High School                                    17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
   56     55   1468  Matthew O'Cadiz       J.E.B. Stuart                                          17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
   57     56   3267  Natnael Fantaye       Thomas Edison                                          17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
   58     57   1642  Mateo Barreto         Kettle Run                                             17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
   59     58   3018  Paul Sepulveda        Stafford High School                                   17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
   60     59   3511  Jack Leech            W.T. Woodson                                           17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
   61     60   2691  Evan Grace            Rock Ridge High School                                 17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
   62     61   3398  Kevin Kostka          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
   63     62   1404  Liban Hanfi           Herndon                                                17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
   64     63    676  James Monson          Chantilly                                              17:39         17:39  5:42/M        
   65     64   1248  Finn McBride          Green Hope                                             17:40         17:40  5:42/M        
   66     65    402  Brandon Dimitri       Briar Woods                                            17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
   67     66   3800  Mason Joiner          Westfield                                              17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
   68     67   2362  Ryan Lockett          Poolesville High School                                17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
   69     68   1224  Tristan Ruark         Grafton High School                                    17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
   70     69   3390  Sammy Fellah          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
   71     70   3956  William Fincher       Woodgrove                                              17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
   72     71   3622  Obi Onwuamaegbu       Walt Whitman High School                               17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
   73     72    356  Andrew Rice           Brentsville District                                   17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
   74     73    145  Jack Wagner           Battlefield                                            17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
   75     74   3628  Dalton Yu             Walt Whitman High School                               17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
   76     75   3501  Aslan Abrishami-azar  W.T. Woodson                                           17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
   77     76   3115  Jackson Umanzor       Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
   78     77    532  Liam Aris             Calvert High School                                    17:47         17:47  5:44/M        
   79     78   1962  Hunter Fowlie         Mount Vernon                                           17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
   80     79   3063  Peter Hajdo           Stone Bridge                                           17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
   81     80     39  J.D. MacKnight        Albemarle                                              17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
   82     81   3615  Benjamin Lesser       Walt Whitman High School                               17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
   83     82   2779  Jason Cave            South Carroll High School                              17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
   84     83    551  Carter Singletary     Calvert High School                                    17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
   85     84   1451  Sem Asmelash          J.E.B. Stuart                                          17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
   86     85   3259  Emil Bissoondharry    Thomas Edison                                          17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
   87     86   3052  Tristan Brodie        Stone Bridge                                           17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
   88     87   2683  Jackson Campolattaro  Rock Ridge High School                                 17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
   89     88   1541  Kevin Konyar          James Wood High School                                 17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
   90     89   3807  Sam Lebahn            Westfield                                              17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
   91     90   3898  Kolby Demory          Woodbridge                                             17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
   92     91    782  Ben Werve             Cox                                                    17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
   93     92   1512  William Snead         James Monroe                                           17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
   94     93    652  Tyler Amos            Chantilly                                              17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
   95     94   2014  Ryan Smith            North Stafford                                         17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
   96     95   1313  John Rowlands         Hayfield Secondary School                              17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
   97     96    294  Ben Hartings          Boonsboro High School                                  17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
   98     97   3507  Abdi Hassan           W.T. Woodson                                           17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
   99     98   2613  Mason Ong             Riverside High School                                  17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  100     99   1114  Matthew C Brown       George C. Marshall                                     17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  101    100   1708  Lane Johnson*         Lee-Davis                                              17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  102    101   1459  Quinn Early           J.E.B. Stuart                                          17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  103    102    165  Josh Fry              Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
  104    103   1227  Samahd Walters        Grafton High School                                    18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
  105    104   2704  Daniel Umana          Rock Ridge High School                                 18:01         18:01  5:49/M        
  106    105   1412  Colin McCauley        Herndon                                                18:01         18:01  5:49/M        
  107    106    875  Harry Challis         Dominion                                               18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  108    107   2063  Alexander Moore       Northwest High School                                  18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  109    108   1715  Cole McAndrew*        Lee-Davis                                              18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
  110    109   2719  Aidan Higley          Salesianum School                                      18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
  111    110    531  Ben Aris              Calvert High School                                    18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
  112    111    898  Nicolas Vandenheede   Dominion                                               18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
  113    112   2167  Kenneth Petscavage    Osbourn Park                                           18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
  114    113   1531  Joshua Arce           James Wood High School                                 18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
  115    114   2545  Josh Daggett          Riverbend High School                                  18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  116    115     42  Jonathan Muhler       Albemarle                                              18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  117    116   2799  Chris Scalzi          South Carroll High School                              18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  118    117   3989  Isaac Frumkin         Woodrow Wilson High School                             18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  119    118   1470  Ethan Simaitis        J.E.B. Stuart                                          18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  120    119   3980  Dylan Blumenthal      Woodrow Wilson High School                             18:09         18:09  5:51/M        
  121    120   1361  Ryan Pendergast       Heritage (Leesburg)                                    18:09         18:09  5:51/M        
  122    121   1039  Jackson Allen         Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  123    122   2069  Daniel Rogers         Northwest High School                                  18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  124    123   2617  Justin Rocha          Riverside High School                                  18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
  125    124   3509  Robert Johnson        W.T. Woodson                                           18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
  126    125    552  Isaiah Willett        Calvert High School                                    18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
  127    126   3902  Rosney Johnson        Woodbridge                                             18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  128    127   3744  Jonny Jackson         Washington-Lee High School                             18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  129    128   1000  Dylan Major           Falls Church                                           18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  130    129     32  Nicholas Gardella     Albemarle                                              18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  131    130   2689  Michael Farley        Rock Ridge High School                                 18:16         18:16  5:54/M        
  132    131   1061  Sam Koltisko          Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  133    132   2363  Anthony Meza          Poolesville High School                                18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  134    133    680  Joshua Puhek          Chantilly                                              18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  135    134    343  Drew Davey            Brentsville District                                   18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  136    135   2626  Nathan Todd           Riverside High School                                  18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  137    136    832  Tamrat Snyder         Damascus High School                                   18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  138    137    779  Nick Martin *         Cox                                                    18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  139    138    604  Diego Cobos           Centreville                                            18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  140    139    885  Harrison Helmich      Dominion                                               18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  141    140    167  Michael Madrigal      Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  142    141     35  Cutter Huston         Albemarle                                              18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  143    142   3606  Matthew Cauley        Walt Whitman High School                               18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  144    143   1047  Jayson Call           Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  145    144   2620  Greyson Sequino       Riverside High School                                  18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  146    145   3793  David Barron          Westfield                                              18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  147    146   3734  Luke Anzaldi          Washington-Lee High School                             18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  148    147   2732  Alec Troy             Salesianum School                                      18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  149    148   3462  Ben Landon            Urbana High School                                     18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  150    149    653  Colton Applegate      Chantilly                                              18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  151    150    129  David Kennedy         Battlefield                                            18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  152    151   1817  David Velasquez       Loudoun County                                         18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  153    152   2051  Zach Goldman          Northwest High School                                  18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  154    153   2254  Henry Harmon          Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  155    154   3906  Tyler Misencik        Woodbridge                                             18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  156    155   2587  Griffin Barley        Riverside High School                                  18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  157    156   1226  Zachary Sturm         Grafton High School                                    18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  158    157    901  Ian Whitfield         Dominion                                               18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
  159    158   2259  Charles Murphy        Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
  160    159   2623  Christian Sporre      Riverside High School                                  18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  161    160   1942  John Pullen           Millbrook                                              18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  162    161   1571  Nicolo Feigo          Jefferson                                              18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  163    162   3311  Sean Clancy           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  164    163   3516  Alex Posadas-Nava     W.T. Woodson                                           18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  165    164   2076  Kolbey Woodard        Northwest High School                                  18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  166    165   3741  Brendan Dunn          Washington-Lee High School                             18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  167    166   3690  William Moulec        Walter Johnson High School                             18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  168    167   3510  John Leal             W.T. Woodson                                           18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  169    168   3010  Nathan Notgrass       Stafford High School                                   18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  170    169   3619  Michael Murphy        Walt Whitman High School                               18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  171    170   3082  Ernie Tussey          Stone Bridge                                           18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  172    171    169  Kevin McAuliffe       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  173    172    302  Donovan McClellan     Boonsboro High School                                  18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  174    173   1679  Jarrod Brem           King George                                            18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  175             2225  Jared Monseur         Park View (Sterling)                                   18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  176    174   3321  Rayaan Malhotra       Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  177    175   3260  Patrick Brown         Thomas Edison                                          18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  178    176    173  Aidan Smyth           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  179    177   2927  Zack Warnick          Southern Garrett High School                           18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  180    178    661  Wyatt Cyr             Chantilly                                              18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  181    179   2361  Jairo Huaylinos       Poolesville High School                                18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  182    180    674  Patrick Marlow        Chantilly                                              18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  183    181    342  Brandon Close         Brentsville District                                   18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  184    182   1655  Max McManus           Kettle Run                                             18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  185    183    887  Jarod Johnson         Dominion                                               18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  186    184   2715  Joseph Fassano        Salesianum School                                      18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  187    185   2002  Justin Luna           North Stafford                                         18:41         18:41  6:02/M        
  188    186   3465  Charlie Martinez      Urbana High School                                     18:41         18:41  6:02/M        
  189    187   3074  Kristian Nesheim      Stone Bridge                                           18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  190    188    211  Will Becht            Bishop O'Connell                                       18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  191    189   1934  Brad Hambrick         Millbrook                                              18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  192    190   1220  Dylan Raney           Grafton High School                                    18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  193    191   2516  Connor Obrien         Richard Montgomery High School                         18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  194    192    612  Robin Khatri          Centreville                                            18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  195    193    894  Luke Miller           Dominion                                               18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  196    194    399  Aaron Casteel         Briar Woods                                            18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  197    195   2915  Drew Helbig           Southern Garrett High School                           18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  198    196    777  Colby Chamberlin      Cox                                                    18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
  199    197   3866  Jordan La             Winston Churchill High School                          18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  200    198    142  Carter Theros         Battlefield                                            18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  201    199   1395  Bradley Bunch         Herndon                                                18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  202    200   3677  Owen Hananel          Walter Johnson High School                             18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  203    201   3276  Christopher Murn      Thomas Edison                                          18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  204    202   3084  Collin Walsh          Stone Bridge                                           18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  205    203   2889  Griffin Hynes         Southern (Aa) High School                              18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  206    204   3513  Colin Moar            W.T. Woodson                                           18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  207    205   1314  Matthew Saltus        Hayfield Secondary School                              18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  208    206   1214  Ryan Miller           Grafton High School                                    18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  209    207   1316  Miles Snowdon         Hayfield Secondary School                              18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  210    208   3806  Kyle Lebahn           Westfield                                              18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  211    209   3808  Joseph Lim            Westfield                                              18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  212    210   1129  Sanchir T Kennedy     George C. Marshall                                     18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  213    211   1684  Abraham Martinez      King George                                            18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  214    212   3011  Dalton Oylear         Stafford High School                                   18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  215    213   1263  Dylan Neikirk         Greencastle-Antrim                                     18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  216    214   1258  Justin English        Greencastle-Antrim                                     18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  217    215   1118  Oliver F Church       George C. Marshall                                     18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  218    216   2859  Nicholas Onorato      South County High School                               18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  219    217   2778  Brendan Cave          South Carroll High School                              18:55         18:55  6:06/M        
  220    218   3868  Edward Lee            Winston Churchill High School                          18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  221    219   3858  Kyle Emery            Winston Churchill High School                          18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  222    220   2165  Daniel McIllece       Osbourn Park                                           18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  223    221   3181  Yonael Tekleberhan    T.C. Williams High School                              18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  224    222   1066  Clark Smith           Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  225    223   2504  Ethan Do              Richard Montgomery High School                         18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  226    224    401  Nicolas Crabb         Briar Woods                                            18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  227    225   2266  Luke Suess            Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  228    226   1312  Abel Ressom           Hayfield Secondary School                              18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  229    227    778  Nick Elfelt           Cox                                                    18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  230             2235  Jason Utgaard         Park View (Sterling)                                   18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  231    228   2194  Justin Grondine       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  232    229   3056  Kevin Choo            Stone Bridge                                           19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  233    230   1689  Devyn Stout           King George                                            19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  234    231   3705  Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez   Walter Johnson High School                             19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  235    232   3219  William Duryea        The Potomac School                                     19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  236    233   4093  Luke Berry            William Monroe                                         19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  237    234     46  Tighe O'Loughlin      Albemarle                                              19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  238    235    407  Arjun Goel            Briar Woods                                            19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  239    236   2784  Jeffery Fleming       South Carroll High School                              19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  240    237    974  Marcus Dropik         Fairfax                                                19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  241    238   2345  Joe Paquette          Paul VI Catholic                                       19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  242             2221  Sean Long             Park View (Sterling)                                   19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  243    239   1548  Ethan Pierce          James Wood High School                                 19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  244    240    475  Fionn Desmond         Broad Run                                              19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  245    241    978  Alex Lamprianidis     Fairfax                                                19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  246    242   1308  Collin Murphy         Hayfield Secondary School                              19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  247    243   2360  Jason Hsu             Poolesville High School                                19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  248    244   1727  Avery Witherow*       Lee-Davis                                              19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  249    245    992  Jerry Achterman       Falls Church                                           19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  250    246   4056  Gavin Middleton       Yorktown                                               19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  251    247   3912  Jose Urquiza          Woodbridge                                             19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  252    248   2694  Nathan Jones          Rock Ridge High School                                 19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  253    249   1550  Bryce Ratlief         James Wood High School                                 19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  254    250   1203  Rowan Etheridge       Grafton High School                                    19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  255    251   3482  Eli Wooden            Urbana High School                                     19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  256    252   3991  Joe Himmelfarb        Woodrow Wilson High School                             19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  257    253    352  Colin McNally         Brentsville District                                   19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  258    254   3258  Brandon Baumgartner   Thomas Edison                                          19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  259    255   3318  Max Judish            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  260    256   1798  Gates Dunham          Loudoun County                                         19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  261    257   3214  Doug Cobb             The Potomac School                                     19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  262    258    609  Nathan Her            Centreville                                            19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  263    259   2196  Alex Hall             Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  264    260   3959  Matt Geier            Woodgrove                                              19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  265    261   2847  Joshua Dittus         South County High School                               19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  266    262    683  Harrison Shay         Chantilly                                              19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  267    263   1818  Caleb Washington      Loudoun County                                         19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  268    264    397  Zachary Bennett       Briar Woods                                            19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  269    265   3882  Simon Wang            Winston Churchill High School                          19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  270    266   2789  Ben Lausch            South Carroll High School                              19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  271    267   1400  Noah Fenster          Herndon                                                19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  272    268   1951  Dylan Wallace         Millbrook                                              19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  273    269   1411  Nicholas Maurer       Herndon                                                19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  274    270   1932  Angus Derrick         Millbrook                                              19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  275    271   2339  Aidan McCarthy        Paul VI Catholic                                       19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  276    272   3691  Sean Murphy           Walter Johnson High School                             19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  277    273   1582  Nathan Starkey        Jefferson                                              19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  278    274    291  William Doub          Boonsboro High School                                  19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  279    275   1004  Carlos Perez          Falls Church                                           19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  280    276   1628  Grant Robinson        John Champe High School                                19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  281    277   4092  Eddie Prichard        William Monroe                                         19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  282    278   1112  William Blackwell     George C. Marshall                                     19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  283    279   3875  Cole Nelson           Winston Churchill High School                          19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  284    280   2806  Patrick Tunkel        South Carroll High School                              19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
  285    281   3153  Eyasu Belaye          T.C. Williams High School                              19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  286    282   2523  Sresth Viswanathan    Richard Montgomery High School                         19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  287    283   1792  Alex Brun             Loudoun County                                         19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  288    284   1056  Daniel Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  289    285    998  Allan Howe            Falls Church                                           19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  290    286   2625  Matthew Thomas        Riverside High School                                  19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  291    287   3334  Jonathan West         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  292    288   1931  Daniel Croyle         Millbrook                                              19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  293    289    301  Levi Mason            Boonsboro High School                                  19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  294    290   1360  Evan Pendergast       Heritage (Leesburg)                                    19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  295    291   3739  Greg Curtin           Washington-Lee High School                             19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  296    292   3386  Jasveer Athwal        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  297    293    298  Gabe Juedemann        Boonsboro High School                                  19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  298    294    625  Daniel Rhodes         Centreville                                            19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  299    295   4041  Charles Finn          Yorktown                                               19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  300    296   2896  Jackson Shiffer       Southern (Aa) High School                              19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  301    297    164  Matthew Coleman       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  302    298   3885  Michael Zhang         Winston Churchill High School                          19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  303    299   1500  Alex Kolar            James Monroe                                           19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  304    300   2358  Darian Berger         Poolesville High School                                19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  305    301   1813  Jason Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                                         19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  306    302   3002  Samuel Harris         Stafford High School                                   19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  307    303   1794  Ethan Cravens         Loudoun County                                         19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  308    304   1623  Connor Martin         John Champe High School                                19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  309    305   2542  Austin Applegate      Riverbend High School                                  19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  310    306    140  Zachary Shaffer       Battlefield                                            19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  311    307   2188  James Farrell         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  312    308    174  Joe Viqueira          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  313    309    994  Joel DeWolfe          Falls Church                                           19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  314    310   1627  Esteban Quijano       John Champe High School                                19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  315    311   2248  Alston Wellsley CarsonPatrick Henry (Roanoke)                                19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  316    312    358  William Sawyer        Brentsville District                                   19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  317    313   1449  Mohamud Abdinoor      J.E.B. Stuart                                          19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  318    314   1688  Kyle Shea             King George                                            19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  319    315   2359  Garrett Gularson      Poolesville High School                                19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  320    316   1301  Quinten Hoagland      Hayfield Secondary School                              19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
  321    317   2913  Josiah Hebb           Southern Garrett High School                           19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  322    318   2199  logan lazaro          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  323    319    758  Brett Edmunds         Colonial Forge                                         19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  324    320   3962  Eric Nelson           Woodgrove                                              19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  325    321    971  Julian Burke          Fairfax                                                19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  326    322    340  Andrew Broemmel       Brentsville District                                   19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  327    323   4090  Micah Barret          William Monroe                                         19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
  328    324   2193  Tyler Goehrung        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
  329    325   1553  Nathan Shade          James Wood High School                                 19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  330    326    765  Noah Solomon          Colonial Forge                                         19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  331    327   3791  Steven Baca           Westfield                                              19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  332    328   3813  Justin Moses          Westfield                                              19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  333    329   1420  Charles Schaar        Herndon                                                19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  334    330   2866  Wyat Tharrington      South County High School                               19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  335    331    350  Aidan Larkin          Brentsville District                                   19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  336    332   2680  Daniel Alex           Rock Ridge High School                                 19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  337    333   1619  Gavin Halbert         John Champe High School                                19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  338    334   2929  Bryson Wilt           Southern Garrett High School                           19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  339    335   4053  Stephen McCartney     Yorktown                                               19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  340    336    478  Simon Fossett         Broad Run                                              19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  341    337   1718  Tyler Palicia         Lee-Davis                                              19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  342    338   1261  Rylan Hummer          Greencastle-Antrim                                     19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  343    339   3072  Bradley Meech         Stone Bridge                                           19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  344    340   3113  Dustin Scroggie       Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  345    341    755  Brandon Hudson        Colonial Forge                                         19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  346    342    135  Calvin Min            Battlefield                                            19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  347    343   1572  Tyler Greer           Jefferson                                              19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  348    344   3107  Ben Kim               Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  349    345   2013  Jordan Smith          North Stafford                                         19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  350    346   2195  Graham Haederle       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  351    347    425  Jeremiah Robinson     Briar Woods                                            19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  352    348   3759  Kelton Williams       Washington-Lee High School                             19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  353    349   4037  John Best             Yorktown                                               19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  354    350    234  Andres Penafiel       Bishop O'Connell                                       19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  355    351   3412  Evin Tunador          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  356    352    470  Panos Aubin           Broad Run                                              19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  357    353   3994  Vincent Kamani        Woodrow Wilson High School                             19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  358    354    972  Ryan Casey            Fairfax                                                19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  359    355   1295  Grant Foti            Hayfield Secondary School                              19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  360    356   4007  Angel Yulfo-Vargas    Woodrow Wilson High School                             19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  361    357   1682  Josh Faneuf           King George                                            19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  362    358   1540  Josiah Geaslen        James Wood High School                                 19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  363    359   3456  Tyler Harper          Urbana High School                                     19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  364    360   2364  Joshua Tiren          Poolesville High School                                19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  365    361    780  Mark Rogerson         Cox                                                    19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  366    362   1366  Owen Schilling        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  367    363   2202  Colin Patil           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  368    364   2161  Stephen Jones         Osbourn Park                                           19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  369    365   1788  Siraj Ahmed           Loudoun County                                         19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  370    366   3993  Dominick Hogans       Woodrow Wilson High School                             19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  371    367   1264  Patrick Rowland       Greencastle-Antrim                                     19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  372    368   3478  Harris Thompson       Urbana High School                                     19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  373    369    749  Travis Egan           Colonial Forge                                         19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  374    370    616  Andrew Lee            Centreville                                            19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  375    371   1135  Numan H Safsaf        George C. Marshall                                     19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  376    372    137  Joseph Morris         Battlefield                                            19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  377    373   3686  Jackson May           Walter Johnson High School                             20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  378    374   2258  Brandyn Miles         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  379    375   1680  Alex Dachos           King George                                            20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  380    376   3009  Adrian Montney        Stafford High School                                   20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  381    377   1008  Casey Scheuerman      Falls Church                                           20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
  382    378   3970  Frank Ricker          Woodgrove                                              20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  383    379    967  Hussain Awadh         Fairfax                                                20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  384    380   2857  Abe Numerick          South County High School                               20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  385    381   3900  Carlos Guardado       Woodbridge                                             20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  386    382   1576  Vincent Herrell       Jefferson                                              20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  387    383    769  Pat Strong            Colonial Forge                                         20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  388    384   1510  William Rowe          James Monroe                                           20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  389    385    977  Leo Hogroian          Fairfax                                                20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  390    386   4091  Rob Lalibertie        William Monroe                                         20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  391    387   2009  Phoenix Rash          North Stafford                                         20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  392    388   1262  Danny Miller          Greencastle-Antrim                                     20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  393    389   1364  Ben Rouch             Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  394    390    620  Ben Martin            Centreville                                            20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  395    391   1113  Jeffrey K Broadbent   George C. Marshall                                     20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  396    392   2253  Hayden Gray           Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  397    393   1609  Faisal Alseikhan      John Champe High School                                20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  398    394   3019  Thomas Sepulveda      Stafford High School                                   20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  399    395   1265  Peter Schemel         Greencastle-Antrim                                     20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  400    396   1577  Cameron Jennings      Jefferson                                              20:12         20:12  6:31/M      

  401    397    217  Zack Deeley           Bishop O'Connell                                       20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  402    398   3463  Cole Madsen           Urbana High School                                     20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  403    399   4066  Joseph Wehmeyer       Yorktown                                               20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  404    400   1997  Andrew Baucum         North Stafford                                         20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  405    401   3177  Yeabsera Shire        T.C. Williams High School                              20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  406    402    829  Benjamin Raymond      Damascus High School                                   20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  407    403   1998  Mason Burba           North Stafford                                         20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  408    404   2342  Joshua Mix            Paul VI Catholic                                       20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  409    405   3457  Luke Hartlaub         Urbana High School                                     20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
  410    406   3742  Aidan Endo            Washington-Lee High School                             20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  411    407   1508  Aidan Ridderhof       James Monroe                                           20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  412    408   1505  Terence McKenzie      James Monroe                                           20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  413    409   2162  Jonathan Kline        Osbourn Park                                           20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  414    410   2807  Ryan Tunkel           South Carroll High School                              20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  415    411    285  Stanley Allison       Boonsboro High School                                  20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  416    412   2852  Josh Glunz            South County High School                               20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  417    413   3305  Nikhil Bandaru        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  418    414   1266  Brock Widder          Greencastle-Antrim                                     20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  419    415   1968  Christopher Payne     Mount Vernon                                           20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  420    416   1948  Christopher Simonelli Millbrook                                              20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  421    417   1710  Justin Lucas          Lee-Davis                                              20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  422    418   2265  Sebastian Ruble       Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  423    419   3157  Liam Davis-Wallace    T.C. Williams High School                              20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
  424    420   2554  Dylan Soles           Riverbend High School                                  20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
  425    421   1646  Kaelen Diaz           Kettle Run                                             20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  426    422    505  Samuel Vorimo         Broad Run                                              20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  427    423   3745  Kabir Jipp            Washington-Lee High School                             20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  428    424   4087  Logan Brown           William Monroe                                         20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  429    425   2890  Luke Jimenez          Southern (Aa) High School                              20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  430    426   1494  Thomas Driscoll       James Monroe                                           20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  431    427    491  Dylan Meyers          Broad Run                                              20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  432    428   1617  Vivek Ganta           John Champe High School                                20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
  433    429   1355  Christopher King      Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
  434    430   2018  Joshua Webb           North Stafford                                         20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  435    431   3969  Matthew Renner        Woodgrove                                              20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  436    432   2916  Brady Horner          Southern Garrett High School                           20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  437    433   1347  Thomas Boris          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  438    434   2865  Donovan Sutton        South County High School                               20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  439    435   3230  David Kiernan         The Potomac School                                     20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  440    436   1348  Josh Brown            Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  441    437   3118  Mohamed Yusuf         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
  442    438   2546  Brandon Duncan        Riverbend High School                                  20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  443    439    228  Mike Isacco           Bishop O'Connell                                       20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  444    440    809  Colton Brown          Damascus High School                                   20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  445    441   1905  Colley Bell IV        Middleburg Academy                                     20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  446    442   3166  Marcus Keum           T.C. Williams High School                              20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  447    443   1552  Ben Saupp             James Wood High School                                 20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  448    444   1497  Miguel Hernandez      James Monroe                                           20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  449    445   1578  Cole Kinsler          Jefferson                                              20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  450    446   2893  Connor Nelson         Southern (Aa) High School                              20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  451    447   1621  Evan Johnson          John Champe High School                                21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  452    448   1961  Johathan Dougherty    Mount Vernon                                           21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  453    449    783  Jack Young            Cox                                                    21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  454    450   2860  Christopher Paine     South County High School                               21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  455    451   1691  Brady Wingeart        King George                                            21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  456    452    827  Reed Patton           Damascus High School                                   21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  457    453   3234  Nick McKalip          The Potomac School                                     21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  458    454   1570  Tighe Didden          Jefferson                                              21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  459    455   4045  Forrest Hare          Yorktown                                               21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  460    456   3605  Joshua Carter         Walt Whitman High School                               21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  461    457   1974  Andres Warren         Mount Vernon                                           21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  462              562  Corbin Deviney        Catoctin High School                                   21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  463    458   2341  Charlie McGarry       Paul VI Catholic                                       21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  464    459   1910  Josh Kay              Middleburg Academy                                     21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  465    460   1930  Chance Crosen         Millbrook                                              21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  466    461   2175  Luis Torres           Osbourn Park                                           21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  467    462    835  Frankie Westbrooks    Damascus High School                                   21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  468    463    631  Charith Umesh         Centreville                                            21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  469    464   1656  Anthony Moran         Kettle Run                                             21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  470    465   3162  Ziyad Hassan          T.C. Williams High School                              21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  471    466   2879  Grayden Bird          Southern (Aa) High School                              21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  472    467   3221  William Fearey        The Potomac School                                     21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  473    468    807  Daniel Bidwick        Damascus High School                                   21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  474    469    483  Tanay Kurane          Broad Run                                              21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  475    470   1649  Logan Hall            Kettle Run                                             21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  476    471    242  Matt Tillson          Bishop O'Connell                                       21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  477    472   1965  Daniel Lebron         Mount Vernon                                           21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  478    473   3152  Mark Bailey           T.C. Williams High School                              21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  479    474   2882  Jarrell Cooper        Southern (Aa) High School                              21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  480    475   1475  Sam Wells             J.E.B. Stuart                                          21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  481    476   1975  Antonio Warren        Mount Vernon                                           21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  482    477   1661  Prestin Williamson    Kettle Run                                             22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  483    478   1963  Michael Huff          Mount Vernon                                           22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  484    479   1006  Marcus Roussey        Falls Church                                           22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  485    480    808  Brian Bowers          Damascus High School                                   22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  486    481   2344  Francis Paquette      Paul VI Catholic                                       22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  487    482   2338  Mark Litman           Paul VI Catholic                                       22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  488    483   3215  Judd Cummings         The Potomac School                                     22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  489    484   3995  Maddox Karp           Woodrow Wilson High School                             22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  490    485   3947  Jacob Bailey          Woodgrove                                              23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  491    486   4088  Logan Spencer         William Monroe                                         23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  492    487   1911  Max McLaughlin        Middleburg Academy                                     23:39         23:39  7:38/M        
  493    488   2894  Vinson Povlitz        Southern (Aa) High School                              24:19         24:19  7:51/M        
  494    489   2333  Matthew Horstman      Paul VI Catholic                                       24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  495    490   1913  Aric Vale             Middleburg Academy                                     25:11         25:11  8:07/M        
  496              563  Eathan Felichko       Catoctin High School                                   26:40         26:40  8:36/M        
  497    491   1903  Addison Baugh         Middleburg Academy                                     26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  498              923  Sam Crowley           E.L. Haynes Public Charter Sch                         27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
  499              561  Joseph Casperson      Catoctin High School                                   27:46         27:46  8:57/M        



2017 Oatlands Invite Girls Varsity A

September 16, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5K - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5K - All Teams
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

5K

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 PL      Score Bib   Name                  Team                               1 Mile   2 Mile    Final          Total    Pace      

    1      1   3384  Emma Wolcott          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
    2      2     62  Julia Ghiselli        Annandale                                              18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
    3      3    732  Allison Fick          Colonial Forge                                         19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
    4      4   1846  Natalie Morris        Loudoun Valley                                         19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
    5      5   1014  Abigail Church        Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
    6      6   3446  Brin Strouse          Urbana High School                                     19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
    7             1255  Taryn Parks           Greencastle-Antrim                                     19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
    8      7   1523  Mackenzie Konyar      James Wood High School                                 19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
    9      8   1834  Ricky Fetterolf       Loudoun Valley                                         19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
   10             2355  Nandini Satsangi      Poolesville High School                                19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
   11      9    443  Ellie Desmond         Broad Run                                              19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
   12     10    322  Lydia Goetz           Brentsville District                                   19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
   13     11    647  Nicole Re             Chantilly                                              20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
   14     12   1107  Sophie E Tedesco      George C. Marshall                                     20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   15     13   3371  Ava Hassebrock        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
   16     14   3730  Eva Smith-Perry       Washington-Lee High School                             20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
   17     15   1676  Aubrey Wingeart       King George                                            20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
   18     16   1240  Kelsey Vogel          Green Hope                                             20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
   19     17   3636  Jenna Goldberg        Walter Johnson High School                             20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
   20             3893  Laura Webb            Woodbridge                                             20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
   21     18   3654  Janet Scott           Walter Johnson High School                             20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
   22     19    745  Mckenzi Watkins       Colonial Forge                                         20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
   23     20   2976  Maria Lambert         Stafford High School                                   20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
   24     21    964  Chloe Tran            Fairfax                                                20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
   25     22    191  Ryley Howard          Bishop O'Connell                                       20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
   26     23   3930  Sophie Hudak          Woodgrove                                              20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
   27     24   1847  Alice Roberts         Loudoun Valley                                         20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
   28     25    786  Heather Delaplaine    Damascus High School                                   20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
   29     26   1337  Jenny Schilling       Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
   30     27     13  Natalie Li            Albemarle                                              20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
   31     28   3580  Alicia Lauwers        Walt Whitman High School                               20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
   32     29   1820  Elise Abbe            Loudoun Valley                                         20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
   33     30    855  Kaitlin O'Neill       Dominion                                               20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
   34     31    516  Sydney Friedel        Calvert High School                                    20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
   35     32   3495  Ansley Pfeiffer       W.T. Woodson                                           20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
   36     33   2667  Alexandra Gordon      Rock Ridge High School                                 20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
   37     34   2498  Charlotte Turesson    Richard Montgomery High School                         20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
   38     35    650  Kayla Wigle           Chantilly                                              20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
   39     36    177  Tess Brinkmann        Bishop O'Connell                                       21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
   40     37      2  Arianna DeBoer        Albemarle                                              21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
   41     38   3126  Lena Cromley          T.C. Williams High School                              21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
   42     39   1849  Noelle Saine          Loudoun Valley                                         21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
   43     40   1990  Savannah Olyniec      North Stafford                                         21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
   44     41    640  Julia Haug            Chantilly                                              21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
   45     42   2151  Grace Sheehy          Osbourn Park                                           21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
   46             3090  Kelsey Luther         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
   47     43   2582  Chloe Ramirez         Riverside High School                                  21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
   48     44   3139  Tessa Naughton-RockwelT.C. Williams High School                              21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
   49     45     20  Beth Shifflett        Albemarle                                              21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
   50     46    633  Momiji Barlow         Chantilly                                              21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
   51     47    559  Rachel Waldron        Catoctin High School                                   21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
   52     48   1234  Catherine Holbrook    Green Hope                                             21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
   53     49   3370  Sarah Gould           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
   54     50   2529  Aleigh Browning       Riverbend High School                                  21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
   55     51   4034  Catherine Whitehouse  Yorktown                                               21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
   56             3300  Sydney Szabos         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
   57     52   1485  Carrie Stinchcomb     James Monroe                                           21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
   58     53   3487  Grace Eidson          W.T. Woodson                                           21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
   59     54   3592  Elizabeth Sklaire     Walt Whitman High School                               21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
   60     55   2150  Waverly Schnetzler    Osbourn Park                                           21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
   61     56   3497  Annie Schaefer        W.T. Woodson                                           21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
   62     57    805  Alexis Whitehorn-corizDamascus High School                                   21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
   63     58   3934  Shelby Kostal         Woodgrove                                              21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
   64     59     26  Madelyn Zarzyski      Albemarle                                              21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
   65     60     86  Gabriella Degrezia    Atholton High School                                   21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
   66             3027  Kelly Byars           Stone Bridge                                           21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
   67     61   3379  Katherine O Russell   Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
   68     62   1483  Eva Kerr              James Monroe                                           21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
   69     63   1919  Maddie Lloyd          Millbrook                                              21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
   70     64    263  Camryn Harper         Boonsboro High School                                  21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
   71     65   2482  Nefret El-Masry       Richard Montgomery High School                         21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
   72     66   1032  Kathryn Rogers        Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
   73     67   2975  Greta Lambert         Stafford High School                                   21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
   74     68   1702  Nicole Van Ess*       Lee-Davis                                              21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
   75     69   1232  Zoey Davila           Green Hope                                             21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
   76     70   2674  Antonia Pellegrini    Rock Ridge High School                                 21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
   77     71     14  Kenzie Lloyd          Albemarle                                              21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
   78     72   3493  Naylle Pando          W.T. Woodson                                           21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
   79     73   1699  Sierra Puleo          Lee-Davis                                              21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
   80     74    775  Morgan McKinley       Cox                                                    21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
   81     75   1239  Sophia Veilleux       Green Hope                                             21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
   82     76   2477  Michelle Campano      Richard Montgomery High School                         21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
   83     77   2838  Riley Specht          South County High School                               21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
   84     78   1325  Audrey Corbet         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
   85     79   3764  Rachel Dickenson      Westfield                                              21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
   86     80    331  Abigail Seigel        Brentsville District                                   21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
   87     81    638  Sydney Diffin         Chantilly                                              21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
   88     82   3582  Breanna Mcdonald      Walt Whitman High School                               21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
   89     83   3635  Ella Gaul             Walter Johnson High School                             21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
   90     84   1917  Mellany Groll         Millbrook                                              21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
   91     85   4030  Cate Spirgel          Yorktown                                               21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
   92     86   1476  Ginny Beringer        James Monroe                                           21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
   93     87   3598  Emmersen Weinberg     Walt Whitman High School                               21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
   94     88   1029  Lauren Osborne        Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
   95     89   2403  Margaret Lilyestrom   Quince Orchard High School                             21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
   96     90     93  Camryn Streib         Atholton High School                                   21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
   97     91   2134  Alexa Tarzy           Oakdale High School                                    21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
   98     92   4019  Savannah Landefeld    Yorktown                                               21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
   99     93    151  Gabriela Jeliazkov    Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  100     94   2126  Madison Gamble        Oakdale High School                                    22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  101     95   3575  Julia Johnson         Walt Whitman High School                               22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  102     96   3367  Amber Douglas         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  103     97   1822  Julia Ames            Loudoun Valley                                         22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  104     98   1377  Olivia Duston         Herndon                                                22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  105     99    392  Alyson Vlassis        Briar Woods                                            22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  106    100    460  Sabrina Sokol         Broad Run                                              22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  107    101    379  Grace Krueger         Briar Woods                                            22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
  108    102   3500  Jacqueline Willey     W.T. Woodson                                           22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  109    103    149  Virginia Brown        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  110    104   2534  Kenady Horne          Riverbend High School                                  22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  111    105   1529  Haley Witt            James Wood High School                                 22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  112             3040  Suzie Muller          Stone Bridge                                           22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  113    106    741  Maegan Savoie         Colonial Forge                                         22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  114    107   2146  Megan Ogawa           Osbourn Park                                           22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  115    108   2564  Rachel Fuller         Riverside High School                                  22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  116    109    160  Rosalind van der Does Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  117    110    154  Anaiah Little-Diop    Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  118    111   3641  Sadie Keller          Walter Johnson High School                             22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  119    112   2323  Ellie Thurneysen      Paul VI Catholic                                       22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  120    113    385  Sunya Qamar           Briar Woods                                            22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  121    114   2561  Emma Berry            Riverside High School                                  22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  122             1888  Alexandra Dodson      Manassas Park                                          22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  123    115    463  Alessandra Stankaitis Broad Run                                              22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  124             1632  Jada Dudley           Kettle Run                                             22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  125    116   1281  Lindsay Rowlands      Hayfield Secondary School                              22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  126    117   2823  Teresa Guzman         South County High School                               22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  127    118   1018  Madison Garber        Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  128    119   1922  Shannon Mulvaney      Millbrook                                              22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  129    120   3432  Sara Jarman           Urbana High School                                     22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  130    121   3560  Madeleine Blaisdell   Walt Whitman High School                               22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  131    122    773  Marie Kraemer         Cox                                                    22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  132    123     15  Rachel Lloyd          Albemarle                                              22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  133    124   1693  Whitney Anderson*     Lee-Davis                                              22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  134    125    844  MacKenzie Garner      Dominion                                               22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  135    126   2677  Taylor Semon          Rock Ridge High School                                 22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  136    127    526  Emily Mutchler        Calvert High School                                    22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  137    128   1038  Julia Tubridy         Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  138    129    789  Anne Elliot           Damascus High School                                   22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  139    130   2678  Kylie Sturman         Rock Ridge High School                                 22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  140    131   3942  Audrey Warner         Woodgrove                                              22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  141    132   2132  Aubrey Schaffer       Oakdale High School                                    22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  142    133    770  Ariana Coats          Cox                                                    22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  143    134   2136  Hadleigh Averna       Osbourn Park                                           22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  144    135   2183  Maggie Ralston        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  145    136    388  Julia Schopper        Briar Woods                                            22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  146    137   1780  Nicole Uehlinger      Loudoun County                                         22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  147             3085  Kaitlyn Agostini      Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  148    138   3383  Katie West            Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  149    139   2400  Jamie Grossberg       Quince Orchard High School                             22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  150    140   2816  Mandy Cole            South County High School                               22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  151    141    510  Lauren Brennan        Calvert High School                                    22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  152    142    849  Kaitlyn Kutz          Dominion                                               22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  153    143     25  Elynore Zarzyski      Albemarle                                              22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  154    144   4100  Kate Reebals          William Monroe                                         22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  155    145   1088  Tatiana A Kennedy     George C. Marshall                                     22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  156    146   1760  Jessie Eck            Loudoun County                                         22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  157    147   3374  Caroline Johnson      Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  158    148   2309  Raphaella Henson VendrPaul VI Catholic                                       22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  159    149   3713  Anna Harpel           Washington-Lee High School                             22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  160    150    102  Abigail Slaughter     Atholton High School                                   22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  161    151   2129  Hayley Ross           Oakdale High School                                    22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  162    152    118  Madison Thorpe        Battlefield                                            22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  163    153   1024  Emily Maier           Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  164    154   2970  Katherine Calvert     Stafford High School                                   22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  165    155   3932  Calle Junker          Woodgrove                                              22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  166    156   1915  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw    Millbrook                                              22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  167    157   3488  Paige Fowler          W.T. Woodson                                           22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  168    158   2662  Emmalee Ayala         Rock Ridge High School                                 22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  169    159   2480  Jasmine De La Vega    Richard Montgomery High School                         22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  170    160   2500  Lauren Zhou           Richard Montgomery High School                         22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  171    161   3658  Spohia Wu             Walter Johnson High School                             22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  172    162   1436  Emiko O'Cadiz         J.E.B. Stuart                                          22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  173    163    445  Kirsten Husted        Broad Run                                              22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  174    164     97  Emma O'Brien          Atholton High School                                   22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  175    165    558  Emma Strickland       Catoctin High School                                   22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  176    166   2568  Lily James            Riverside High School                                  22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  177    167   3919  Esme Byrd             Woodgrove                                              22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  178    168   3629  Helena Abbott         Walter Johnson High School                             22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  179    169   1235  Lauren McLaughlin     Green Hope                                             22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  180             3302  Sherry Xie            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  181    170   2560  Michaila Anderson     Riverside High School                                  22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  182    171    988  Lauren Gagermeier     Falls Church                                           22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  183    172   3711  Kate Ford             Washington-Lee High School                             23:01         23:01  7:25/M        
  184    173   1267  Sydney Blackston      Hayfield Secondary School                              23:02         23:02  7:26/M        
  185    174    324  Sarah James           Brentsville District                                   23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  186    175     99  Celine Pisanic        Atholton High School                                   23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  187    176   2987  Caroline Ramirez   S  Stafford High School                                   23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  188    177    269  Maggie Luzier         Boonsboro High School                                  23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  189    178    316  Meredith Crockett     Brentsville District                                   23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  190    179   2570  Sarah Johnson         Riverside High School                                  23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  191    180    247  Samantha Agostini     Boonsboro High School                                  23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  192    181    771  Bailey Deaver         Cox                                                    23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  193    182    584  Brianna Nelson        Centreville                                            23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  194    183    742  Alexis Smith          Colonial Forge                                         23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  195    184   1385  Abla Samrhouni        Herndon                                                23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  196    185    386  Grace Roberts         Briar Woods                                            23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  197    186    153  Laura Koye            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  198    187   1701  Tessa Santelli        Lee-Davis                                              23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  199    188   4094  Kelly Young           William Monroe                                         23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
  200    189   1326  Nina Costanza         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
  201    190    371  Ann Marie Cargill     Briar Woods                                            23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  202    191   3787  Taylor Welfley        Westfield                                              23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  203    192   1666  Kyla Brown            King George                                            23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  204    193    648  Alexis Rickard        Chantilly                                              23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  205    194   1757  Suzie DiLorenzo       Loudoun County                                         23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  206             3028  Kayla Childers        Stone Bridge                                           23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  207             1631  Adia Diaz             Kettle Run                                             23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  208    195   2566  Shelby Haeff          Riverside High School                                  23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  209    196   1430  Julia Clark           J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  210    197    776  Jordan Parker-Ashe    Cox                                                    23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  211    198   2124  Cara Fliegel          Oakdale High School                                    23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  212    199   3939  Genovi Rattana-Jones  Woodgrove                                              23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  213    200   4022  Kathleen Love         Yorktown                                               23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  214    201   4018  Leah Kappel           Yorktown                                               23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  215    202    784  Juliana Ancalmo       Damascus High School                                   23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  216    203   3768  Jacquelyn Hart        Westfield                                              23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  217    204   2147  Campbell Pagel        Osbourn Park                                           23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  218    205    320  Anna Fleischauer      Brentsville District                                   23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  219    206   1025  Grace Maloney         Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  220    207   3434  Stephanie Kim         Urbana High School                                     23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  221    208    729  Caroline Bignell      Colonial Forge                                         23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
  222    209    270  Makenna Luzier        Boonsboro High School                                  23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
  223    210    583  Evelyn Munsterman     Centreville                                            23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  224    211   1427  Elise Carey           J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
  225    212    958  Mary Kate Murray      Fairfax                                                23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
  226    213   2133  Rylee Schwee          Oakdale High School                                    23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  227    214    251  Elle Bare             Boonsboro High School                                  23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  228    215    952  Claudia Budzyn        Fairfax                                                23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  229    216   2182  Jenny Jia             Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  230    217   1525  Audrey Sandy          James Wood High School                                 23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  231    218    772  Cayla Katz            Cox                                                    23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  232    219    317  Katie Dawson          Brentsville District                                   23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  233    220   1280  Haley Rowlands        Hayfield Secondary School                              23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  234    221   3442  Kaitlyn Reilly        Urbana High School                                     23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  235    222   3486  Naomi DuCharme        W.T. Woodson                                           23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  236    223   1479  Lila Cobey            James Monroe                                           23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  237    224    509  Kayla Brennan         Calvert High School                                    23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  238    225   1086  Ashley Holt           George C. Marshall                                     23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  239    226   2481  Sofia Dutton          Richard Montgomery High School                         23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  240    227    206  Sasha Visek           Bishop O'Connell                                       23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  241    228    390  Sandra Smith          Briar Woods                                            23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  242    229   3776  Gaby Murray           Westfield                                              23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  243    230    449  Crystal Jewett        Broad Run                                              23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  244    231   2139  Alexandria Christie   Osbourn Park                                           23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  245    232   2980  Shelby O'Dell         Stafford High School                                   23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  246    233   1700  Hannah Purvis*        Lee-Davis                                              23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  247    234    187  Maggi Flood           Bishop O'Connell                                       23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  248    235   1477  Haley Casperson       James Monroe                                           23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  249    236   2244  Reyna Vazquez-Miller  Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  250    237   2240  Megan McGinnis        Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  251    238    573  Isabel Ibenaz         Centreville                                            23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  252    239   2541  Kendall Zywiak        Riverbend High School                                  23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  253             3089  Dana Klatt            Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  254    240    104  Angela Wei            Atholton High School                                   23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  255    241   2125  Maegan Gabby          Oakdale High School                                    23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  256    242   2974  Caroline Jones        Stafford High School                                   23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  257    243   3724  Ally Obenberger       Washington-Lee High School                             23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  258    244   1527  Hayley Schwasta       James Wood High School                                 23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  259    245   1674  Rebecca Tidwell       King George                                            23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  260    246    853  Kayla Moghaddam       Dominion                                               23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  261    247    325  Rachel Landry         Brentsville District                                   23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  262    248   2988  Savannah Russett      Stafford High School                                   23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  263    249   1663  Ellianna Bailey       King George                                            23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  264    250   1231  Tess Davila           Green Hope                                             23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  265    251    201  Grace Pulliam         Bishop O'Connell                                       23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
  266    252   1440  Jessica Sharp         J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  267    253    864  Casey Stapleton       Dominion                                               23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  268             3047  Noelle Treadwell      Stone Bridge                                           23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  269    254   1380  Mariela Jardon        Herndon                                                23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  270    255   1992  Hailey Smith          North Stafford                                         23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  271    256    446  Cheryl Hwang          Broad Run                                              23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  272    257   1276  Acacia McCabe         Hayfield Secondary School                              23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  273    258    117  Sade Smith            Battlefield                                            24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
  274    259    108  Kenzie Ginger         Battlefield                                            24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
  275    260    854  Payton O'Brien        Dominion                                               24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
  276    261   3710  Julia Flynn           Washington-Lee High School                             24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
  277    262     60  Nedezha Drojinsky     Annandale                                              24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  278    263    787  Brianna Devan         Damascus High School                                   24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  279    264   2535  Anna Jockin           Riverbend High School                                  24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  280    265   3148  Emma Waldhoff         T.C. Williams High School                              24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  281    266   3765  Jillian Doherty       Westfield                                              24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  282    267   1989  Hannah Morrison       North Stafford                                         24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  283    268    250  Kayla Aufdem Brinke   Boonsboro High School                                  24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
  284    269   1667  Molly Desque          King George                                            24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  285    270   3918  Kylie Budd            Woodgrove                                              24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  286    271   3444  Caroline Sanford      Urbana High School                                     24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  287    272   1918  Joanne Keenan         Millbrook                                              24:05         24:05  7:46/M        
  288    273   3774  Erika Lindahl         Westfield                                              24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
  289    274   2140  Reid Couch            Osbourn Park                                           24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
  290    275   2394  Elizabeth Cassell     Quince Orchard High School                             24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
  291    276   1695  Katie Drawdy*         Lee-Davis                                              24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  292    277   1767  Alyssa Hughes         Loudoun County                                         24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  293    278    113  Farah McDaniel        Battlefield                                            24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  294    279    524  Dana Miller           Calvert High School                                    24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  295    280   1102  Anastasia G Schlechty George C. Marshall                                     24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  296    281     71  Janice Milian GuerreroAnnandale                                              24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  297    282   2185  Claudia Wendt         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  298    283   2408  Natalie Nyborg        Quince Orchard High School                             24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  299    284    860  Natalie Sandridge     Dominion                                               24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  300    285   1559  Taylor Blanchette     Jefferson                                              24:15         24:15  7:49/M        

  301    286   1336  Abigail Porter        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  302    287    960  Sophia Rice           Fairfax                                                24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  303    288   3429  Michaela Garvey       Urbana High School                                     24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  304    289     67  Rebecca Kindling      Annandale                                              24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
  305    290     61  Vitalina Fuentes      Annandale                                              24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
  306    291    182  Veronica Cole         Bishop O'Connell                                       24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  307    292   1481  Ana Heller            James Monroe                                           24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  308             1254  Rebekah Duvall        Greencastle-Antrim                                     24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  309    293    987  Abigail Gagermeier    Falls Church                                           24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  310    294   1526  Brooke Sandy          James Wood High School                                 24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  311    295   1519  Abbey Esparza         James Wood High School                                 24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  312    296    513  Brittney Douglas      Calvert High School                                    24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  313    297   2839  Kayla Stephens        South County High School                               24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  314    298   2476  Emma Bassett          Richard Montgomery High School                         24:26         24:26  7:53/M        
  315             1253  Adrianna Dick         Greencastle-Antrim                                     24:27         24:27  7:53/M        
  316    299   2179  Teagan Diss           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               24:28         24:28  7:54/M        
  317    300   1563  Morgan May            Jefferson                                              24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  318    301   2181  Grace Grbach          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  319    302   2819  Mary Duggan           South County High School                               24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  320    303    520  Alexis Johnson        Calvert High School                                    24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  321    304   2242  Ryan Smith            Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  322    305   3725  Sophia Perez          Washington-Lee High School                             24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  323    306   2310  Catherine Irons       Paul VI Catholic                                       24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  324    307   2812  Noor Atari            South County High School                               24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
  325             1638  Madison Serttas       Kettle Run                                             24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  326    308   3124  Lily Clausen          T.C. Williams High School                              24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  327             1954  Larissa Hutcheson     Mount Vernon                                           24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  328    309   1754  Danning Bisaga        Loudoun County                                         24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
  329    310   1284  Tara Vasanth          Hayfield Secondary School                              24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  330    311   3783  Sarah Sanfield        Westfield                                              24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  331    312   1557  Caitlyn Adams         Jefferson                                              24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  332    313   2407  Hannah Myers          Quince Orchard High School                             24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
  333    314   1441  Mariam Singer         J.E.B. Stuart                                          24:52         24:52  8:01/M        
  334    315    951  Kayleigh Baxter-Gagen Fairfax                                                24:52         24:52  8:01/M        
  335    316   4026  Emily Roberts         Yorktown                                               24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  336    317   1094  Rachel McFaul         George C. Marshall                                     24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  337    318   2536  Nicole Koch           Riverbend High School                                  24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  338    319   1275  Melissa Martin        Hayfield Secondary School                              24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  339    320   2322  Caroline Susco        Paul VI Catholic                                       24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
  340    321   1437  Tasneem Osman         J.E.B. Stuart                                          24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  341    322    578  Julia Koklauner       Centreville                                            25:00         25:00  8:04/M        
  342    323    258  Jenna Doak            Boonsboro High School                                  25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  343    324    178  Ginny Brough          Bishop O'Connell                                       25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  344    325   1335  Gina Pallotta         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  345    326   3420  Susannah Auderset     Urbana High School                                     25:06         25:06  8:06/M        
  346    327   2398  Sylvia Fang           Quince Orchard High School                             25:08         25:08  8:06/M        
  347    328   1374  Madeline Bergeron     Herndon                                                25:11         25:11  8:07/M        
  348    329   2405  Emily Miller          Quince Orchard High School                             25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  349    330   1342  Sydney Widic          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  350    331    956  Hana Lee              Fairfax                                                25:14         25:14  8:08/M        
  351    332   1524  Kendall Pierce        James Wood High School                                 25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
  352    333   1983  Sydney Gaston         North Stafford                                         25:16         25:16  8:09/M        
  353    334   2239  Sarah Carista         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  354    335   4098  Mary Sheldon          William Monroe                                         25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  355    336   1103  Lena G Smith          George C. Marshall                                     25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  356    337    568  Libby Forrester       Centreville                                            25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
  357    338    467  Alexis Tupman         Broad Run                                              25:20         25:20  8:10/M        
  358    339   2831  Lindsay Malley        South County High School                               25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  359    340   1090  Anabelle R Lee        George C. Marshall                                     25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  360    341   4097  Carly Miller          William Monroe                                         25:25         25:25  8:12/M        
  361             1635  Claire LaFleur        Kettle Run                                             25:26         25:26  8:12/M        
  362    342   1753  Aemu Anteneh          Loudoun County                                         25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
  363             2357  Begonia Zapata        Poolesville High School                                25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  364    343    788  Ella Devan            Damascus High School                                   25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  365    344   4095  Sarah Earle           William Monroe                                         25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  366             3298  Emily Quan            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   25:34         25:34  8:15/M        
  367    345    793  Rileigh Hull          Damascus High School                                   25:37         25:37  8:16/M        
  368    346   1980  Sarah Cyphers         North Stafford                                         25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  369    347    111  Lydia Kang            Battlefield                                            25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  370    348   4099  Hannah Young          William Monroe                                         25:50         25:50  8:20/M        
  371    349   1664  Erin Baker            King George                                            25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  372    350   2178  Rachel Bamgbose       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
  373    351    589  Rebecca Pioso         Centreville                                            25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  374             1955  Ashley Kjorness       Mount Vernon                                           26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
  375    352   1758  Elena Dinman          Loudoun County                                         26:06         26:06  8:25/M        
  376    353    593  Sarah Kate Simmons    Centreville                                            26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
  377    354   1378  Sellas Habte-mariam   Herndon                                                26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
  378    355   1388  Katherine Stern       Herndon                                                26:12         26:12  8:27/M        
  379    356   1381  Emaan Kapadia         Herndon                                                26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
  380    357    991  Lily Thai             Falls Church                                           26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
  381    358   2311  Grace Kane            Paul VI Catholic                                       26:16         26:16  8:28/M        
  382    359   2180  Annie Garcia-Trung    Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               26:19         26:19  8:29/M        
  383    360   2320  Jane Redmond          Paul VI Catholic                                       26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  384    361   1480  Jessica Conway        James Monroe                                           26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
  385    362   1669  Briana Green          King George                                            26:26         26:26  8:32/M        
  386    363   1566  Jordan Phillips       Jefferson                                              26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  387    364    986  Clarissa Flores       Falls Church                                           26:31         26:31  8:33/M        
  388    365   1319  Meghan Boylan         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    26:33         26:33  8:34/M        
  389    366    985  Nihtya Chaudhari      Falls Church                                           26:37         26:37  8:35/M        
  390    367    743  Natalia Stencavage    Colonial Forge                                         26:38         26:38  8:35/M        
  391    368    989  Amanda Lee            Falls Church                                           26:38         26:38  8:35/M        
  392    369   2312  Jenny Koppang         Paul VI Catholic                                       26:41         26:41  8:36/M        
  393    370   1438  Sarah Rutherford      J.E.B. Stuart                                          26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  394    371   1694  Katie Davis*          Lee-Davis                                              26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  395             2354  Maria Lanasa          Poolesville High School                                26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  396    372   2872  Elizabeth Clark       Southern (Aa) High School                              26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  397    373   2243  Anna Van Der Linden   Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                27:05         27:05  8:44/M        
  398    374   2238  Brynn Arnold          Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
  399             1668  Cori French           King George                                            27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
  400    375   2873  Madeline Dove         Southern (Aa) High School                              27:23         27:23  8:50/M          

  401    376   4096  Jenna Velasquez       William Monroe                                         27:24         27:24  8:50/M        
  402    377   1993  Lydia Snyder          North Stafford                                         27:36         27:36  8:54/M        
  403             2353  Julia Ki              Poolesville High School                                27:47         27:47  8:58/M        
  404    378   1561  Emma Labombard        Jefferson                                              27:51         27:51  8:59/M        
  405    379    159  Emily Schrader        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         27:53         27:53  9:00/M        
  406    380   1564  Maia McClain          Jefferson                                              28:13         28:13  9:06/M        
  407    381   1565  Bailey Phillips       Jefferson                                              28:21         28:21  9:09/M        
  408    382   2241  Amanda Miller         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                28:42         28:42  9:15/M        
  409    383    158  Sabrina Romviel       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         28:45         28:45  9:16/M        
  410             1256  Jaephie Patterson     Greencastle-Antrim                                     29:09         29:09  9:24/M        
  411    384     65  Katheryn Hout         Annandale                                              29:15         29:15  9:26/M        
  412    385   1987  Nicole Luna           North Stafford                                         29:41         29:41  9:35/M        
  413    386    553  Samantha Casperson    Catoctin High School                                   29:54         29:54  9:39/M        
  414    387   3133  Janelle Kupricka      T.C. Williams High School                              29:59         29:59  9:40/M        
  415    388    554  Olivia Dart           Catoctin High School                                   30:18         30:18  9:46/M        
  416    389   2874  Dafne Estrella        Southern (Aa) High School                              31:06         31:06 10:02/M        
  417    390   3147  Madeline Ulmer        T.C. Williams High School                              31:09         31:09 10:03/M        
  418    391   2870  Georgia Broadwater    Southern (Aa) High School                              31:36         31:36 10:12/M        
  419    392   2877  Heather McKee         Southern (Aa) High School                              31:55         31:55 10:18/M        
  420    393   4074  Alayna Brannon        Southern (Aa) High School                              31:56         31:56 10:18/M        
  421    394    557  Emily Strickland      Catoctin High School                                   32:06         32:06 10:21/M        
  422    395    556  Carlee Katzel         Catoctin High School                                   34:17         34:17 11:04/M        
  423    396   2878  Grace Pleisse         Southern (Aa) High School                              35:40         35:40 11:30/M        


2017 Oatlands Invite Varsity B Boys

September 16, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 5K - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5K - All Teams
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

5K

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   2 Mile    Final        Time    Pace       

    1      1   1862  Chase Dawson          Loudoun Valley                                         17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
    2      2   2105  Baraka Sila           Northwood High School                                  17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
    3      3   1860  Brayden Cassidy       Loudoun Valley                                         17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
    4      4   1869  Kellen Hasle          Loudoun Valley                                         17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
    5      5   1880  Eliot Petersen        Loudoun Valley                                         17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
    6      6   1881  Noah Peterson         Loudoun Valley                                         18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
    7      7   1857  Adam Broshkevitch     Loudoun Valley                                         18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
    8      8   2094  Ayalew Fantaw         Northwood High School                                  18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
    9      9   1209  Grey Hasenbank        Grafton High School                                    18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
   10     10   1884  Alec Venable          Loudoun Valley                                         18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
   11     11   1206  Calvin Hannible       Grafton High School                                    18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
   12     12   3541  Amanuel Haileselassie Wakefield High School                                  18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
   13     13   3550  Jackson Ringger       Wakefield High School                                  18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
   14     14   3503  Ethan Callahan        W.T. Woodson                                           18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
   15     15   3331  Tucker Stanley        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
   16     16   3330  Ethan Stanley         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
   17     17   1742  Chris King            Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         18:41         18:41  6:02/M        
   18     18   2101  Walta Neguse          Northwood High School                                  18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
   19             2967  Colin Madden          St. Mary's Ryken High School                           18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
   20     19   2106  Lamine Traore         Northwood High School                                  18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
   21     20    163  James Cobau           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
   22     21   1191  Jack Rudnick          Georgetown Day School                                  18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
   23     22   2428  Cooper Hall           Quince Orchard High School                             18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
   24     23   3505  Taylor Gibson         W.T. Woodson                                           18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
   25     24   2649  Cameron Arthur        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
   26     25   2700  Drew Scherer          Rock Ridge High School                                 19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
   27     26   2633  Theodore Williamson   Riverside High School                                  19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
   28     27   2047  Javel Coleman         Northwest High School                                  19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
   29     28   3873  Tsach Mackey          Winston Churchill High School                          19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
   30     29   2293  Joseph Schwab         Patriot High School                                    19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
   31     30    672  Bruce Lemasters       Chantilly                                              19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
   32     31    658  Sam Brunner           Chantilly                                              19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
   33     32   2695  Andrew Kuo            Rock Ridge High School                                 19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
   34     33   1210  Chris Heyen           Grafton High School                                    19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
   35     34   1289  Colin Baird           Hayfield Secondary School                              19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
   36     35   3051  Leonardo Beltran      Stone Bridge                                           19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
   37     36   2079  Bryan Zhang           Northwest High School                                  19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
   38     37   2286  Sahil Gulati          Patriot High School                                    19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
   39     38   3855  William Carter        Winston Churchill High School                          19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
   40     39   1201  Keith Butler          Grafton High School                                    19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
   41     40   2448  Miguel Salcido        Quince Orchard High School                             19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
   42     41   1215  Alex Murphy           Grafton High School                                    19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
   43     42   2604  John Matt Kope        Riverside High School                                  19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
   44     43   2281  Gavin Brown           Patriot High School                                    19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
   45     44   2290  Vaughn Morris         Patriot High School                                    19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
   46     45    665  Akshay Ganta          Chantilly                                              19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
   47     46   2650  Angel Carcamo-Reyes   Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
   48     47   2067  Stefan Ney            Northwest High School                                  19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
   49     48   2044  Mervyn Akumbu         Northwest High School                                  19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   50     49   3865  Alexander Kuo         Winston Churchill High School                          19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
   51     50   3066  Jack Hughes           Stone Bridge                                           19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
   52     51   2427  Jordan Gaskins        Quince Orchard High School                             19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
   53     52    348  Justin Hairfield      Brentsville District                                   19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
   54     53   2631  Jason Viadero         Riverside High School                                  19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
   55     54   3869  Ethan Li              Winston Churchill High School                          19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
   56     55   3312  Leo Diperna           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
   57     56    872  Ryan Base             Dominion                                               19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
   58     57   2277  Alex Balcom           Patriot High School                                    19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
   59     58   2682  Charlie Blundell      Rock Ridge High School                                 19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
   60     59   1318  Matthew Wier          Hayfield Secondary School                              19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
   61     60   2591  Samuel Bollman        Riverside High School                                  19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
   62     61   2204  Matthew Spear         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
   63     62   1626  Brandon Peretin       John Champe High School                                19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
   64     63   2059  Nihar Majmudar        Northwest High School                                  19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
   65     64   3874  Andrew Misura         Winston Churchill High School                          19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
   66     65   3057  JC Coello             Stone Bridge                                           19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
   67     66   3512  Andrew Lefcourt       W.T. Woodson                                           19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
   68     67   2651  Chauncey Chambers     Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
   69     68   3817  Charlie Setash        Westfield                                              19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
   70     69    656  Justin Brady          Chantilly                                              19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
   71     70   1737  Matthew Anderson      Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
   72             1043  Jake Beyer            Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
   73     71   2098  Evan Moore            Northwood High School                                  19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
   74     72    893  Jake Mancuso          Dominion                                               19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   75     73   3547  Sid Moran             Wakefield High School                                  19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   76     74   3880  Benjamin Strauch      Winston Churchill High School                          19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   77     75   2707  Joel Viola            Rock Ridge High School                                 19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   78     76   2285  Ben Goldring          Patriot High School                                    19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
   79     77   1222  Connor Richey         Grafton High School                                    19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
   80     78   2614  Joseph O'Such         Riverside High School                                  19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
   81     79    892  Umar Mahdi            Dominion                                               20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
   82     80    293  Jude Favata           Boonsboro High School                                  20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
   83     81   3060  Darius Dixon          Stone Bridge                                           20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
   84             1058  Will Holt             Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
   85             1070  Brennan Wood          Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
   86     82   1819  Robbie Zanetti        Loudoun County                                         20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
   87     83   3814  Nicolas Newkirk       Westfield                                              20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
   88     84   3812  Jack Metcalf          Westfield                                              20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   89             2969  Sam Silverstone       St. Mary's Ryken High School                           20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   90     85   1117  Matthew Capuano-Rizzo George C. Marshall                                     20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
   91     86    889  John Marshall LaMorte Dominion                                               20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
   92     87   2103  Eldon Phillips        Northwood High School                                  20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
   93     88   2684  Maxwell Campolattaro  Rock Ridge High School                                 20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
   94     89   2198  Liam Keefe            Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
   95     90   3788  Joe Adams             Westfield                                              20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
   96     91    902  Evan Widlake          Dominion                                               20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
   97     92   3792  Joshua Bachman        Westfield                                              20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
   98     93    168  Ben Mather            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
   99     94   3815  John Quinones         Westfield                                              20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  100     95    360  Walter Seigel         Brentsville District                                   20:15         20:15  6:32/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   2 Mile     Final       Time    Pace       

  101     96   3535  Victor Choque Guzman  Wakefield High School                                  20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  102     97   3856  Guan Lin Chen         Winston Churchill High School                          20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  103     98   3534  Jose Choque Guzman    Wakefield High School                                  20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
  104     99   3416  Fintan Whelan         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  105    100    357  Andrew Ryder          Brentsville District                                   20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  106    101    355  Ben Pannell           Brentsville District                                   20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  107    102   2544  Ryan Butcher          Riverbend High School                                  20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  108    103   3397  Grant Klopfer         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  109    104   3391  Alexander Gerliczy    Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  110    105   2685  Johnathan Cobb        Rock Ridge High School                                 20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  111    106   1303  Grant Honker          Hayfield Secondary School                              20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  112    107    417  Aiden Nathan          Briar Woods                                            20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  113    108   1789  Thomas Aquilina       Loudoun County                                         20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  114    109   2250  James (chess Duckwell Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  115    110   3554  Ryan Schroeher        Wakefield High School                                  20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  116    111   2608  Justin Logan          Riverside High School                                  20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  117    112    238  Nicholas Slovak       Bishop O'Connell                                       20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  118    113    405  Matthew Flynn         Briar Woods                                            20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  119    114   1228  Jacob Wines           Grafton High School                                    20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  120    115   2077  Zaif Yusuf            Northwest High School                                  20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  121    116   3307  Quentin Bishop        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  122    117   3103  Jefferson Coto Romero Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  123    118   2602  Christopher Johnson   Riverside High School                                  20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  124    119   2190  Andrew Gido           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  125    120   1745  Sam Rodman            Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  126    121   3544  Ryan Klug             Wakefield High School                                  20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  127    122   1396  Jackson Burns         Herndon                                                20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  128    123    654  Kanav Bhardwaj        Chantilly                                              20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  129    124    400  Ethan Corlett         Briar Woods                                            20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  130    125   1180  Jacob Gaba            Georgetown Day School                                  20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  131             2966  Brennan Hudson        St. Mary's Ryken High School                           20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  132    126    244  Seth Viani            Bishop O'Connell                                       20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  133    127   2450  Jackson Shawen        Quince Orchard High School                             20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  134    128   1126  Jackson A Gurdak      George C. Marshall                                     20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  135    129    310  Andrew Simonson       Boonsboro High School                                  20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  136    130   1185  Ethan Litmans         Georgetown Day School                                  20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
  137    131    341  Patrick Broemmel      Brentsville District                                   20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  138    132   3504  Sean Duble            W.T. Woodson                                           20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  139    133   1803  Daniel Gribbin        Loudoun County                                         20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  140    134   2792  Blake O'Clery         South Carroll High School                              20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  141    135   3689  Allen Moises          Walter Johnson High School                             20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  142    136   2787  Julian Jett           South Carroll High School                              20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  143    137   3472  Sebastian Reyes       Urbana High School                                     20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  144    138    666  Cameron Hadley        Chantilly                                              20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  145    139   3083  Kalen Tussey          Stone Bridge                                           20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  146    140   2543  Zachary Branner       Riverbend High School                                  20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  147    141    175  Evan Wassmann         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  148    142    243  Devan Viani           Bishop O'Connell                                       20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  149    143    208  Ryan Anderson         Bishop O'Connell                                       20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  150    144   2551  Daniel Martino        Riverbend High School                                  20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  151    145   3413  Henry Twagirayezo     Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  152    146   2776  Ownen Bitner          South Carroll High School                              20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  153    147    166  Emerson Hemley        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  154    148   3104  Hunter Garman         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  155    149    345  Noah Fleischman       Brentsville District                                   20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  156    150   3680  Kevin Keegan          Walter Johnson High School                             20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  157    151   3798  Max Diachenko         Westfield                                              20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  158    152   1132  Jacob C Miller        George C. Marshall                                     20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  159    153   3069  Lucas Lee             Stone Bridge                                           20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  160    154   1807  Michael Perry         Loudoun County                                         20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  161    155   3401  Seth Lord             Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  162    156   2556  Gian Torres           Riverbend High School                                  20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  163    157   3971  Craig Robertson       Woodgrove                                              20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  164             1062  Dominic Lorusso       Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  165    158   1125  Austin R Gillmore     George C. Marshall                                     20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  166    159   3080  Ricardo Talbot        Stone Bridge                                           20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  167    160    212  Glenn Broderick       Bishop O'Connell                                       20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  168    161   1315  Connor Schichtel      Hayfield Secondary School                              20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  169    162    946  Ben McLenaghan        Edmund Burke School                                    20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  170    163   2099  Eldad Mulugeta        Northwood High School                                  20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  171    164   1358  Aidan O'Neill         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  172    165   1795  John Cullen           Loudoun County                                         20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  173    166    287  Colin Bair            Boonsboro High School                                  20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  174    167    172  Justin Smith          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  175    168    900  Justin Wang           Dominion                                               21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  176    169   3461  Declan Kirk           Urbana High School                                     21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  177    170   3518  Jay Swallow           W.T. Woodson                                           21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  178    171   1177  Jeff Elias            Georgetown Day School                                  21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  179    172   3508  Naseer Haynes-Alvarez W.T. Woodson                                           21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  180    173   2660  William Taylor        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  181    174    628  Dalton Stewart        Centreville                                            21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  182    175    289  Joey Brennan          Boonsboro High School                                  21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  183    176   2445  Colin Pelkey          Quince Orchard High School                             21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  184    177    304  Austin Moore          Boonsboro High School                                  21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  185    178   2439  Jason Mcfadden        Quince Orchard High School                             21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  186    179   3313  Alex Downey           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  187    180   1109  Miles S Atherton      George C. Marshall                                     21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  188    181   1746  Conner Rogers         Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  189    182   1615  Eric Csehoski         John Champe High School                                21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  190    183   1416  Liam Owens            Herndon                                                21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  191    184    246  Wake Wildman          Bishop O'Connell                                       21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  192    185   1747  Jessie Smith          Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  193    186   1787  Zachary Abbott        Loudoun County                                         21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  194    187   1630  Gabriel Yirga         John Champe High School                                21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  195    188   1365  Tyler Saville         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  196    189    888  James La Morte        Dominion                                               21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  197    190   4036  Michael Alchin        Yorktown                                               21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  198    191   1506  Brandon McVade        James Monroe                                           21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  199    192   1629  Andrew Tregar         John Champe High School                                21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  200    193   1503  Paul Lucas            James Monroe                                           21:21         21:21  6:53/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   2 Mile      Fina       Time    Pace       

  201    194   3451  Alec Boron            Urbana High School                                     21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  202    195   2452  Colby Sisco           Quince Orchard High School                             21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  203    196   1408  Tal Kligner           Herndon                                                21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  204    197   2192  Jack Goehrung         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  205    198   3467  Connor Metz           Urbana High School                                     21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  206    199    171  Lewis Sisler          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  207    200    619  Riley Lyons           Centreville                                            21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  208    201   1614  Tylek Castillo        John Champe High School                                21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  209    202   1687  Rex Roeske            King George                                            21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  210    203   2739  Lucien Anderson       School Without Walls High Scho                         21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  211    204   2785  Kerrington Hunt       South Carroll High School                              21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  212    205   2247  Grayson Bennett       Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  213    206    599  William Baik          Centreville                                            21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  214    207   1513  Ryan Sweet            James Monroe                                           21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  215    208   1495  Samuel Dumont         James Monroe                                           21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  216    209   3506  John Hansen           W.T. Woodson                                           21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  217    210   4051  Ryan Kovarovics       Yorktown                                               21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  218    211   1174  Ben Burnett           Georgetown Day School                                  21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  219    212    598  Sebastian Abatzis     Centreville                                            21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  220    213   1192  Oliver Satola         Georgetown Day School                                  21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  221    214   2851  Thomas Gigrich        South County High School                               21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  222    215   1304  Aidan Howell          Hayfield Secondary School                              21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  223    216   3694  Jacob Rothberg        Walter Johnson High School                             21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  224    217   2748  Steve Mirabello       School Without Walls High Scho                         21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  225    218   3476  Robert Taylor         Urbana High School                                     21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  226    219    622  Thomas Murdaz         Centreville                                            21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  227    220   1133  Pranav A Pappala      George C. Marshall                                     21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  228    221    504  Paul Vey              Broad Run                                              21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  229    222    500  Addison Stuck         Broad Run                                              21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  230    223    942  Eddy Keenan           Edmund Burke School                                    21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  231    224   1490  Quinn Bonney          James Monroe                                           21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  232    225   3955  Collin Debruyn        Woodgrove                                              21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  233    226   1391  Ryan Baranowski       Herndon                                                21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  234    227   3101  Emmanuel Cardoso      Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  235    228   2928  Chris Wheeler         Southern Garrett High School                           21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  236    229   3406  Jacob Pond            Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  237    230   3702  Vitale Tinker         Walter Johnson High School                             21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  238    231   2697  Shivaen Ramshetty     Rock Ridge High School                                 21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  239    232   3975  Collin Warner         Woodgrove                                              21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  240    233   2186  Jocquin Baldacci      Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  241    234   2862  Harrison Ponczak      South County High School                               21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  242    235   1612  Matthew Betsill       John Champe High School                                21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  243    236   2844  Connor Albitron       South County High School                               21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  244    237   1692  Zack Youmans          King George                                            21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  245    238   1683  Jeremy Kraisser       King George                                            21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  246    239    621  Drew Martin           Centreville                                            21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  247    240   3479  Christopher Wagner    Urbana High School                                     21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  248    241   3332  Dennis Tian           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  249    242   4049  Sean Keeley           Yorktown                                               21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  250    243   3681  Christoph Koch-Paiz   Walter Johnson High School                             21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  251    244   1498  Levi Hoffman          James Monroe                                           21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  252             2471  Dalton Renner         Rappahannock County                                    21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  253    245   2743  Nicholas Cassol-PawsonSchool Without Walls High Scho                         21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  254    246    611  Luke Katzen           Centreville                                            22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  255    247    412  Andrew Jiang          Briar Woods                                            22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  256    248    162  Henry Buron           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  257    249   2652  Asa Cumming           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  258    250   4062  Samuel Schwarz        Yorktown                                               22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  259    251   1351  Ryan D'Onofrio        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  260    252   2557  Jacob Woolard         Riverbend High School                                  22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  261    253    490  Michael Messina       Broad Run                                              22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  262    254   2805  Trevor Swope          South Carroll High School                              22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
  263    255   1186  Isaac Meltsner        Georgetown Day School                                  22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
  264    256   1389  Duncan Anthony        Herndon                                                22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  265    257   1300  Ethan Herlica         Hayfield Secondary School                              22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  266    258   2555  Grant Stewart         Riverbend High School                                  22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  267    259    395  Nolan Ames            Briar Woods                                            22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  268    260   1353  Josh Frye             Heritage (Leesburg)                                    22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  269    261   3678  Sachin Kammula        Walter Johnson High School                             22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  270    262    396  Oliver Baumann        Briar Woods                                            22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  271    263   1414  Jack Mutzig           Herndon                                                22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  272    264   1814  Zeke Schmidt          Loudoun County                                         22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  273    265    471  Jacob Belardo         Broad Run                                              22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  274    266   2747  Brendan Klein         School Without Walls High Scho                         22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  275    267   2262  Alex Porras           Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  276    268    494  Krzystoffer Miller    Broad Run                                              22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  277    269   2655  Axel Flores-Cruz      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  278    270   2849  Kevin Filipunas       South County High School                               22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  279    271   1681  David Dale            King George                                            22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  280    272   3120  Noel Zapata           Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  281    273   3109  trevor lu chee lip    Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  282    274   3951  Lucas Caccavo         Woodgrove                                              22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  283    275   1739  Stuart Digges         Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  284    276    947  Alex Schonberger      Edmund Burke School                                    22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  285    277   1363  Trevor Rorrer         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  286    278    419  Jack Osborne          Briar Woods                                            22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  287    279   2861  Daniel Park           South County High School                               22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  288    280   2912  Michael Greene        Southern Garrett High School                           22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  289    281    501  Mason Stuck           Broad Run                                              22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  290    282   3976  Max White             Woodgrove                                              22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  291    283   3450  Zack Baker            Urbana High School                                     23:02         23:02  7:26/M        
  292    284   2740  James Andradas        School Without Walls High Scho                         23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  293    285   1749  Weston Smith          Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  294    286   2203  Jack Shawhan          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  295    287   3224  Akash Gupta           The Potomac School                                     23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  296    288   1678  Dennis Barnes         King George                                            23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  297    289    949  Booker Viso           Edmund Burke School                                    23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  298    290   3225  Sebastian Harvey      The Potomac School                                     23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  299    291   3235  Liam McKinley         The Potomac School                                     23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  300    292   3238  Casey O'Leary         The Potomac School                                     23:18         23:18  7:31/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   2 Mile       Fin       Time    Pace       

  301    293   2257  Francisco Mendiola-AguPatrick Henry (Roanoke)                                23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  302    294    944  Andrew Louda          Edmund Burke School                                    23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  303    295   4061  Owen Plimpton         Yorktown                                               23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  304    296    221  Joseph Frankino       Bishop O'Connell                                       23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  305    297   3110  Armando Moran         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  306    298   3958  Williamson Franovich  Woodgrove                                              23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  307    299   2246  Stephen (frank Andes  Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  308    300   3210  Julian Agolini        The Potomac School                                     23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  309    301   3242  Alan Vo               The Potomac School                                     23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  310    302   2921  Patrick Lee           Southern Garrett High School                           23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  311    303   1507  Andrew Powell         James Monroe                                           23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  312    304   4063  Luke Sedor            Yorktown                                               23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  313    305    303  Adam Metz             Boonsboro High School                                  23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  314    306   1686  Edward Perkins        King George                                            24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  315    307   2909  Riley Drennan         Southern Garrett High School                           24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  316    308   2251  Wilson Elder          Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  317    309   2659  Gershon Price         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  318    310   4038  Alexander Bookbinder  Yorktown                                               24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  319    311   2911  Richard Granke        Southern Garrett High School                           24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  320    312   2868  Ethan Wood            South County High School                               24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
  321    313   1407  Joseph Keely          Herndon                                                24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
  322    314    305  Blake Morrow          Boonsboro High School                                  24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  323    315    948  Thomas Tillman        Edmund Burke School                                    25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  324    316   2926  Kaden Taylor          Southern Garrett High School                           25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  325    317   2260  David Nguyen          Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  326    318   1677  Kwabena Asamoah       King George                                            25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  327    319   2930  Mason Wolf            Southern Garrett High School                           25:46         25:46  8:19/M        
  328             2467  Hunter Nicodemus      Rappahannock County                                    26:14         26:14  8:28/M        
  329    320   2744  Marshall Cooperman    School Without Walls High Scho                         26:44         26:44  8:37/M        
  330             1909  Sam Justen            Middleburg Academy                                     27:07         27:07  8:45/M        
  331             1908  Michael Howley        Middleburg Academy                                     27:19         27:19  8:49/M        
  332             2466  Bryce Jones           Rappahannock County                                    27:34         27:34  8:54/M        
  333    321   1134  Connor N Quin         George C. Marshall                                     29:08         29:08  9:24/M        
  334             1907  Tommy Hess            Middleburg Academy                                     30:34         30:34  9:52/M        
  335    322   2745  Rhece Denmon-Nixon    School Without Walls High Scho                         32:53         32:53 10:36/M        
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         19               1   3   4   5   6   7  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:49

    2 Northwood High School                 118               2   8  18  19  71  87 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:25

    3 Grafton High School                   133               9  11  33  39  41  77 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:53

    4 Patriot High School                   210              29  37  43  44  57  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:12

    5 Northwest High School                 221              27  36  47  48  63 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:23

    6 Winston Churchill High School         233              28  38  49  54  64  74  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:36

    7 Riverside High School                 259              26  42  53  60  78 111 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:52

    8 Rock Ridge High School                278              25  32  58  75  88 105 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:06

    9 Wakefield High School                 292              12  13  73  96  98 110 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:30

   10 Chantilly                             298              30  31  45  69 123 138             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:18

   11 Stone Bridge                          370              35  50  65  81 139 153 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:31

   12 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  381              15  16  55 116 179 241             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:25

   13 Dominion                              384              56  72  79  86  91 168 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:03

   14 W.T. Woodson                          405              14  23  66 132 170 172 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:59

   15 Quince Orchard High School            416              22  40  51 127 176 178 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:39

   16 Westfield                             417              68  83  84  90  92  94 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:37

   17 Brentsville District                  479              52  95 100 101 131 149             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:12

   18 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)           559              24  46  67 173 249 269 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:28

   19 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        568              20  93 141 147 167 199 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:34

   20 Liberty (Bealeton) High School        573              17  70 120 181 185 275 285         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24

   21 Hayfield Secondary School             575              34  59 106 161 215 257             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:55

   22 Tuscarora High School (Va)            606              99 103 104 145 155 229             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:34

   23 Loudoun County                        642              82 108 133 154 165 186 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:58

   24 Georgetown Day School                 658              21 125 130 171 211 213 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:39

   25 Bishop O'Connell                      683             112 126 142 143 160 184 296         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:23

   26 Our Lady Of Good Counsel              699              61  89 119 197 233 286             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:40

   27 George C. Marshall                    703              85 128 152 158 180 220 321         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34

   28 Boonsboro High School                 727              80 129 166 175 177 305 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:48

   29 Riverbend High School                 794             102 140 144 156 252 258             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:45

   30 John Champe High School               824              62 182 187 192 201 235             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:57

   31 Briar Woods                           850             107 113 124 247 259 262 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:34

   32 South Carroll High School             874             134 136 146 204 254                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:47

   33 Urbana High School                    916             137 169 194 198 218 240 283         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:07

   34 Walter Johnson High School            974             135 150 216 230 243 261             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:46

   35 Herndon                               983             122 183 196 226 256 263 313         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:57

   36 Centreville                          1011             174 200 206 212 219 239 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:08

   37 James Monroe                         1023             191 193 207 208 224 244 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:17

   38 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)         1037             117 148 227 272 273 297             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:12

   39 Heritage (Leesburg)                  1140             164 188 251 260 277                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:16

   40 Woodgrove                            1170             157 225 232 274 282 298             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:53

   41 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)              1173             109 205 267 293 299 308 317         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:20

   42 Yorktown                             1187             190 210 242 250 295 304 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:13

   43 School Without Walls High Scho       1215             203 217 245 266 284 320 322         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:29

   44 Broad Run                            1229             221 222 253 265 268 281             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:15

   45 South County High School             1233             214 234 236 270 279 312             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:43

   46 King George                          1236             202 237 238 271 288 306 318         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:01

   47 Edmund Burke School                  1244             162 223 276 289 294 315             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:51

   48 Southern Garrett High School         1428             228 280 302 307 311 316 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:25

   49 The Potomac School                   1460             287 290 291 292 300 301             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:32

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middleburg Academy                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary's Ryken High School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



2017 Oatlands Invite Varsity B Girls

September 16, 2017

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5K - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5K - All Teams
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

5K

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   2 Mile    Final        Time    Pace       

    1      1   1851  Leah Snyder           Loudoun Valley                                         21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
    2      2   2080  Madison Armonda       Northwood High School                                  21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
    3      3   1833  Heather Feconda       Loudoun Valley                                         21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
    4      4   2463  Rachel Weghorst       Rappahannock County                                    21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
    5      5   2031  Helena Lee            Northwest High School                                  22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
    6      6   1821  Madilyn Abbe          Loudoun Valley                                         22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
    7      7   3373  Emma Hunt             Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
    8      8   2766  Grace Siehler         South Carroll High School                              22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
    9      9   2024  Marissa Branham       Northwest High School                                  22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
   10     10   3840  Perrin Myers          Winston Churchill High School                          22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
   11     11   1825  Sophie Bosse          Loudoun Valley                                         22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
   12     12   2752  Danielle Firlie       South Carroll High School                              22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
   13     13   3498  Jesse Silkowtiz       W.T. Woodson                                           22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
   14     14   2770  Sarah Trail           South Carroll High School                              22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
   15     15   3836  Anjali Iyer           Winston Churchill High School                          22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
   16             1489  Taylor-Jean Wynn      James Monroe                                           22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
   17     16   3837  Christina Karayianis  Winston Churchill High School                          22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
   18     17   1852  Megan Stephenson      Loudoun Valley                                         22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
   19             2209  Allison Armstrong     Park View (Sterling)                                   22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
   20     18   3492  Paige Loomis          W.T. Woodson                                           22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
   21     19   2030  Brooke Kistler        Northwest High School                                  23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
   22     20    935  Camille Salyers       Edmund Burke School                                    23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
   23     21   2569  Olivia Jarvie         Riverside High School                                  23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
   24     22   2645  Kathryn Moran         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
   25     23    868  Lila Virtue           Dominion                                               23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
   26     24   3369  Megan Gibson          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
   27     25    580  Camilla McKinstry     Centreville                                            23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
   28     26   1168  Ilana Zeilinger       Georgetown Day School                                  23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
   29     27   2961  Sarah Skane           St. Mary's Ryken High School                           23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
   30     28   3567  Jenan El-Hifnawi      Walt Whitman High School                               23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
   31     29   3828  Hannah Bush           Winston Churchill High School                          23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
   32     30   2991  Madison Spangler      Stafford High School                                   23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
   33     31   1843  Alyssa McCaffrey      Loudoun Valley                                         23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
   34     32   3642  Caroline Kennon       Walter Johnson High School                             23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
   35     33   3578  Nadia Lanz            Walt Whitman High School                               23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
   36     34   3362  Courtland Blake       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
   37     35   2034  Ashley Nguyen         Northwest High School                                  23:39         23:39  7:38/M        
   38     36   2765  Kelsey Shekore        South Carroll High School                              23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
   39     37   2981  Katherine Oylear      Stafford High School                                   23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
   40     38   2773  Kate Yokay            South Carroll High School                              23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
   41     39   2992  Haley Stocks          Stafford High School                                   23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
   42             2212  Kelly Schaefer        Park View (Sterling)                                   23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
   43             2538  Riley Tibert          Riverbend High School                                  23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
   44     40   2761  Isabella Pribulick    South Carroll High School                              23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
   45     41   3833  Sophia Fang           Winston Churchill High School                          23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
   46     42   1150  Abigail Howell        Georgetown Day School                                  23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
   47     43    571  Abigail Granberg      Centreville                                            23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
   48     44   3656  Emma Walter           Walter Johnson High School                             23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
   49     45   3846  Abigail Spencer       Winston Churchill High School                          23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
   50     46   3484  Olivia Brennan        W.T. Woodson                                           23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
   51     47   3926  Emily Garman          Woodgrove                                              23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
   52     48   2580  Juliana Passy         Riverside High School                                  24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
   53     49   2985  Katerina Picadas      Stafford High School                                   24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
   54     50   2087  Katherine Moore       Northwood High School                                  24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
   55     51   1154  Isabel Kirsch         Georgetown Day School                                  24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
   56     52   1149  Ana Gunther           Georgetown Day School                                  24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
   57     53   2772  Julia Wall            South Carroll High School                              24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
   58     54   3499  Samantha Weiss        W.T. Woodson                                           24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
   59     55   3489  Viviene Gibbons       W.T. Woodson                                           24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
   60     56   1602  Lindsay Smith         John Champe High School                                24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
   61     57   3491  Christina Lee         W.T. Woodson                                           24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
   62     58   2460  Skylar Culbertson     Rappahannock County                                    24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
   63     59   2584  Ellie Sporre          Riverside High School                                  24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
   64     60   2028  Alicia Canas          Northwest High School                                  24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
   65     61    863  Devin Silva           Dominion                                               24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
   66     62   2576  Sarah Menchavez       Riverside High School                                  24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
   67     63    570  Molly Gibson          Centreville                                            24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
   68     64   2025  Julia Brock           Northwest High School                                  24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
   69     65   2573  Leyla Kolbai          Riverside High School                                  24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
   70     66   3645  Anita Lonnberg        Walter Johnson High School                             24:26         24:26  7:53/M        
   71     67    455  Anh Nguyen            Broad Run                                              24:27         24:27  7:53/M        
   72     68   3363  Elizabeth Carrigan    Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:27         24:27  7:53/M        
   73     69   1338  Madina Sene           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    24:27         24:27  7:53/M        
   74     70   3832  Kate Danziger         Winston Churchill High School                          24:28         24:28  7:54/M        
   75     71   1087  Simien Johnson        George C. Marshall                                     24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
   76     72   2036  Maggie Palmore        Northwest High School                                  24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
   77     73   3928  Jillian Haas          Woodgrove                                              24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
   78     74    444  Micaela Elhafdi       Broad Run                                              24:37         24:37  7:56/M        
   79     75   1145  India Cox             Georgetown Day School                                  24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
   80     76   3652  Victoria Rentsch      Walter Johnson High School                             24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
   81     77   3029  Rachel Doyle          Stone Bridge                                           24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
   82     78     85  Caroline Davidson     Atholton High School                                   24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
   83     79   2563  Regina Cuellar Lelo DeRiverside High School                                  24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
   84     80   1161  Maddi Salwen          Georgetown Day School                                  24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
   85     81   2832  Tiffany Malley        South County High School                               24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
   86     82   1156  Ana-Sophia Mostashari Georgetown Day School                                  24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
   87     83   3786  Megan Vu              Westfield                                              24:55         24:55  8:02/M        
   88     84   3381  Lauren Shea-Engratt   Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
   89     85   3043  Natasha Rabinowitch   Stone Bridge                                           24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
   90     86    266  Hannah Kirby          Boonsboro High School                                  25:00         25:00  8:04/M        
   91     87     91  Mariana Lennon        Atholton High School                                   25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
   92     88   2815  Emma Colangelo        South County High School                               25:05         25:05  8:05/M        
   93     89    107  Stella Yerger         Atholton High School                                   25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
   94     90     84  Symrn Chowdhury       Atholton High School                                   25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
   95     91    859  Mina Saljuki          Dominion                                               25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
   96     92    441  Stephanie Credno      Broad Run                                              25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
   97     93   3591  Jasmine Shakir        Walt Whitman High School                               25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
   98     94   2562  Anna Cole             Riverside High School                                  25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
   99     95   2900  Brooke Davis          Southern Garrett High School                           25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  100     96   3767  Gabriella Hale        Westfield                                              25:15         25:15  8:09/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   2 Mile     Final       Time    Pace       

  101             2540  Sarah Young           Riverbend High School                                  25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
  102     97   3576  Julia Kempster        Walt Whitman High School                               25:16         25:16  8:09/M        
  103             2734  Ellie Gorham          School Without Walls High Scho                         25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  104     98    839  Sydney Bravo          Dominion                                               25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
  105     99   2973  Rachel Good           Stafford High School                                   25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
  106    100   1595  Sydney Judd           John Champe High School                                25:19         25:19  8:10/M        
  107    101    574  Megan Jones           Centreville                                            25:20         25:20  8:10/M        
  108    102   3943  Mariah Wauer          Woodgrove                                              25:21         25:21  8:11/M        
  109    103   3935  Katarina Lass         Woodgrove                                              25:21         25:21  8:11/M        
  110    104   1343  Katie Wilson          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  111    105   1101  Abigail R Schlechty   George C. Marshall                                     25:25         25:25  8:12/M        
  112    106    440  Ananda Courtney       Broad Run                                              25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
  113    107   3364  Sophia Cevenini       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:29         25:29  8:13/M        
  114    108   3584  Molly McPhaul         Walt Whitman High School                               25:29         25:29  8:13/M        
  115    109   3643  Ava Krensky           Walter Johnson High School                             25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  116    110   1278  Sasha Porter          Hayfield Secondary School                              25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  117    111   1592  Alexis Freilich       John Champe High School                                25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  118    112   1089  Yasmina Khartami      George C. Marshall                                     25:34         25:34  8:15/M        
  119    113     82  Emily Brefo           Atholton High School                                   25:35         25:35  8:15/M        
  120    114   2837  Zada Smallwood        South County High School                               25:35         25:35  8:15/M        
  121    115   1598  Trisha Ravigopal      John Champe High School                                25:35         25:35  8:15/M        
  122    116   3039  Julia Miller          Stone Bridge                                           25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
  123    117   3661  Jacq Zito             Walter Johnson High School                             25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  124    118   3766  Summer Duba           Westfield                                              25:43         25:43  8:18/M        
  125    119    450  Haley Luft            Broad Run                                              25:43         25:43  8:18/M        
  126    120    577  Alyssa Knutti         Centreville                                            25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  127    121    596  Vy Vu                 Centreville                                            25:52         25:52  8:21/M        
  128    122   1268  Kaylin Brown          Hayfield Secondary School                              25:53         25:53  8:21/M        
  129    123    931  Katie Hirsche         Edmund Burke School                                    25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  130    124   1097  Nina S Orozco         George C. Marshall                                     25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
  131    125   2082  Dominique Desmarattes Northwood High School                                  25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  132    126   2826  Kaitlin Khorashadi    South County High School                               26:00         26:00  8:23/M        
  133    127   1105  Catherine M Tadlock   George C. Marshall                                     26:00         26:00  8:23/M        
  134    128   2957  Faith Davis           St. Mary's Ryken High School                           26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  135             1487  Raine Tweedy          James Monroe                                           26:04         26:04  8:25/M        
  136    129   1596  Isabelle Pratt        John Champe High School                                26:04         26:04  8:25/M        
  137    130   1341  Emily Whitehouse      Heritage (Leesburg)                                    26:07         26:07  8:25/M        
  138             3086  Jackie Gazes          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           26:08         26:08  8:26/M        
  139    131   1277  Kiley McLeroy         Hayfield Secondary School                              26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
  140    132    284  Cassidy Stupp         Boonsboro High School                                  26:12         26:12  8:27/M        
  141    133   3914  Katie Blackwell       Woodgrove                                              26:16         26:16  8:28/M        
  142    134   2830  Makayla Mahem         South County High School                               26:17         26:17  8:29/M        
  143    135    866  Paige Thimmesch       Dominion                                               26:18         26:18  8:29/M        
  144    136   2997  Katrina Wong          Stafford High School                                   26:20         26:20  8:30/M        
  145             1488  Madeline Weber        James Monroe                                           26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  146    137   3761  Haley Baker           Westfield                                              26:24         26:24  8:31/M        
  147    138    934  Abby Ross             Edmund Burke School                                    26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  148    139    257  Maeve Devers          Boonsboro High School                                  26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  149    140   2903  Bridget Kealy         Southern Garrett High School                           26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  150    141   3599  Madison Weisskopf     Walt Whitman High School                               26:29         26:29  8:33/M        
  151    142   2821  Zoey Goldstein        South County High School                               26:32         26:32  8:34/M        
  152    143   1283  Trinidad Talbot       Hayfield Secondary School                              26:32         26:32  8:34/M        
  153             2115  Michelle Kilmer       Oakcrest School                                        26:34         26:34  8:34/M        
  154    144   1324  Summer Champ          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    26:37         26:37  8:35/M        
  155    145   1104  Suchitra R Sudarshan  George C. Marshall                                     26:39         26:39  8:36/M        
  156    146   3927  Lara Grose            Woodgrove                                              26:44         26:44  8:37/M        
  157    147    838  Sarah Blusiewicz      Dominion                                               26:45         26:45  8:38/M        
  158    148   2959  Julia Hetmansky       St. Mary's Ryken High School                           26:56         26:56  8:41/M        
  159    149     80  Avery Bazell          Atholton High School                                   26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  160    150   2829  Makenna Maham         South County High School                               27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  161    151   2977  Sydney Maynard        Stafford High School                                   27:05         27:05  8:44/M        
  162    152   1830  Faith Crosser         Loudoun Valley                                         27:06         27:06  8:45/M        
  163    153   3048  Alexa Williams        Stone Bridge                                           27:11         27:11  8:46/M        
  164    154   2459  Camryn Clark          Rappahannock County                                    27:19         27:19  8:49/M        
  165    155   2904  Audrey Lapp           Southern Garrett High School                           27:21         27:21  8:49/M        
  166    156   1098  Grace M Reback        George C. Marshall                                     27:22         27:22  8:50/M        
  167    157   2084  Mercedes Horn         Northwood High School                                  27:22         27:22  8:50/M        
  168    158    595  Cierra Telleen        Centreville                                            27:23         27:23  8:50/M        
  169    159   3025  Sydney Brenneman      Stone Bridge                                           27:33         27:33  8:53/M        
  170             2530  Sarah Christy         Riverbend High School                                  27:33         27:33  8:53/M        
  171             1478  Emma Chapman          James Monroe                                           27:36         27:36  8:54/M        
  172    160   3781  Nicole Phillips       Westfield                                              27:37         27:37  8:55/M        
  173             4029  Gabrielle Sorresso    Yorktown                                               27:51         27:51  8:59/M        
  174    161   1286  Alexandra Wong        Hayfield Secondary School                              27:53         27:53  9:00/M        
  175    162    465  Rebecca Stevenson     Broad Run                                              28:04         28:04  9:03/M        
  176             2533  Emily Hall            Riverbend High School                                  28:06         28:06  9:04/M        
  177    163    869  Emily Wesoky          Dominion                                               28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
  178    164   3045  Lexie Stranberg       Stone Bridge                                           28:38         28:38  9:14/M        
  179    165   3042  Courtney Partner      Stone Bridge                                           28:39         28:39  9:15/M        
  180    166   2083  Jalue Fayad           Northwood High School                                  28:45         28:45  9:16/M        
  181    167   2635  Alexandra Cook        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            28:47         28:47  9:17/M        
  182    168    264  Camille Harrah        Boonsboro High School                                  28:50         28:50  9:18/M        
  183    169   2461  Danielle Fryant       Rappahannock County                                    28:51         28:51  9:18/M        
  184    170   2462  Savannah Hensly       Rappahannock County                                    28:51         28:51  9:18/M        
  185    171   2642  Vivian Ho             Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            29:08         29:08  9:24/M        
  186             4015  Morgan Feist          Yorktown                                               29:12         29:12  9:25/M        
  187             4031  Drew Sullivan         Yorktown                                               29:12         29:12  9:25/M        
  188    172   1340  Ainsley Sullivan      Heritage (Leesburg)                                    29:28         29:28  9:30/M        
  189    173   1322  Kaley Carlet          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    29:33         29:33  9:32/M        
  190             2114  Angela Goyette        Oakcrest School                                        29:36         29:36  9:33/M        
  191             3096  Maryan Yusuf          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           29:40         29:40  9:34/M        
  192    174   2458  Brooke Athelli        Rappahannock County                                    29:52         29:52  9:38/M        
  193    175   2641  Sarah Haile           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            30:13         30:13  9:45/M        
  194    176     79  Christina Alemayehu   Atholton High School                                   30:20         30:20  9:47/M        
  195    177   2960  Mallory Moore         St. Mary's Ryken High School                           30:29         30:29  9:50/M        
  196    178    267  Marianna Lawrence     Boonsboro High School                                  30:30         30:30  9:50/M        
  197             2120  Bridget Smith         Oakcrest School                                        30:39         30:39  9:53/M        
  198    179    929  India Berry           Edmund Burke School                                    31:03         31:03 10:01/M        
  199    180   2901  Jenna Griffith        Southern Garrett High School                           31:23         31:23 10:07/M        
  200    181   2647  ViAn Nguyen           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            31:41         31:41 10:13/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   2 Mile      Fina       Time    Pace       

  201             3094  Grace Simmons         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           31:58         31:58 10:19/M        
  202    182   2908  Harleigh Wildesen     Southern Garrett High School                           32:15         32:15 10:24/M        
  203    183   2899  Jessica Bow           Southern Garrett High School                           32:34         32:34 10:30/M        
  204    184   2906  Makayla Maule         Southern Garrett High School                           32:57         32:57 10:38/M        
  205    185    277  Sophie Reinhart       Boonsboro High School                                  33:06         33:06 10:41/M        
  206             2119  Jacqueline Pluta      Oakcrest School                                        34:46         34:46 11:13/M        
  207    186   2958  Leilani Friday        St. Mary's Ryken High School                           35:41         35:41 11:31/M        
  208    187    930  Naiyana Black         Edmund Burke School                                    37:10         37:10 11:59/M        
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         38               1   3   6  11  17  31 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:23

    2 South Carroll High School             108               8  12  14  36  38  40  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:15

    3 Winston Churchill High School         111              10  15  16  29  41  45  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:26

    4 Northwest High School                 128               5   9  19  35  60  64  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:26

    5 W.T. Woodson                          186              13  18  46  54  55  57             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:04

    6 Tuscarora High School (Va)            217               7  24  34  68  84 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:27

    7 Georgetown Day School                 246              26  42  51  52  75  80  82         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:07

    8 Stafford High School                  254              30  37  39  49  99 136 151         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:17

    9 Riverside High School                 255              21  48  59  62  65  79  94         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:16

   10 Walter Johnson High School            327              32  44  66  76 109 117             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:04

   11 Centreville                           352              25  43  63 101 120 121 158         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:40

   12 Walt Whitman High School              359              28  33  93  97 108 141             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:00

   13 Dominion                              408              23  61  91  98 135 147 163         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:23

   14 Atholton High School                  457              78  87  89  90 113 149 176         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:39

   15 Woodgrove                             458              47  73 102 103 133 146             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:30

   16 Broad Run                             458              67  74  92 106 119 162             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:28

   17 Northwood High School                 500               2  50 125 157 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:37

   18 John Champe High School               511              56 100 111 115 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:48

   19 George C. Marshall                    539              71 105 112 124 127 145 156         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:26

   20 South County High School              543              81  88 114 126 134 142 150         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:49

   21 Rappahannock County                   555               4  58 154 169 170 174             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:09

   22 Stone Bridge                          590              77  85 116 153 159 164 165         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:05

   23 Westfield                             594              83  96 118 137 160                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:56

   24 Heritage (Leesburg)                   619              69 104 130 144 172 173             
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:04

   25 Edmund Burke School                   647              20 123 138 179 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:46

   26 St. Mary's Ryken High School          666              27 128 148 177 186                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:33

   27 Hayfield Secondary School             667             110 122 131 143 161                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:03

   28 Boonsboro High School                 703              86 132 139 168 178 185             
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:01

   29 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)           716              22 167 171 175 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:06

   30 Southern Garrett High School          752              95 140 155 180 182 183 184         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:42

 Inc. James Monroe                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oakcrest School                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park View (Sterling)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. School Without Walls High Scho       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Yorktown                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Boys 5k run JV Underclassmen
   PL     BI    BIB  Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace  
    1      1     50  Sam Tamblre           Albemarle                                              18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
    2      2   1065  Jack Sciortino        Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
    3      3   2726  Luke Riley            Salesianum School                                      18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
    4      4   1875  Jeremiah Mussmon      Loudoun Valley                                         18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
    5      5   1854  Luke Affolder         Loudoun Valley                                         18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
    6      6     53  Joe Yung              Albemarle                                              18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
    7      7     38  Will Mackenzie        Albemarle                                              18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
    8      8   1868  Luis Gutierrez EspinozLoudoun Valley                                         18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
    9      9   1885  Josh Walker           Loudoun Valley                                         19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
   10     10   1878  Sam O'Brien           Loudoun Valley                                         19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
   11     11   1719  Collin Parent         Lee-Davis                                              19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
   12     12    627  Trevor Serrano        Centreville                                            19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
   13     13   1709  Cole Lewis            Lee-Davis                                              19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
   14     14   2725  Matthew Querey        Salesianum School                                      19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
   15     15    722  Aaron Scott           Colgan High School                                     19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
   16     16   1059  Subodh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
   17     17   3013  Jacob Polcha          Stafford High School                                   19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
   18     18   2722  Michael Migliore      Salesianum School                                      19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
   19     19   1721  Sam Patterson         Lee-Davis                                              19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
   20     20   1873  Connor Mock           Loudoun Valley                                         19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
   21     21   1809  Caleb Rexroad         Loudoun County                                         19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
   22     22    143  Jackson Tirrell       Battlefield                                            19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
   23     23   1068  Arik Walker           Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
   24     24   3952  Jack Cohen            Woodgrove                                              19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   25     25     45  Kaleb Notari          Albemarle                                              19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   26     26   2720  Liam Kauffman         Salesianum School                                      19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
   27     27   1060  Sumedh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
   28     28    120  Grady Bachman         Battlefield                                            19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
   29     29   1063  Zachary McDonough     Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
   30     30   1040  Matthew Averyt        Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
   31     31   1049  Benjamin Comeau       Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
   32     32   1876  Nick Nappi            Loudoun Valley                                         19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
   33     33   4065  Lachlan Stevens       Yorktown                                               19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   34     34   1554  Colin Staneart        James Wood High School                                 19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   35             1041  Kevin Aviles          Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   36     35    883  Kyle Foster           Dominion                                               19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   37     36   3877  Pavan Sastry          Winston Churchill High School                          19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
   38     37   3666  Marc Burlina          Walter Johnson High School                             19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
   39     38     29  Noah Dunn             Albemarle                                              19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
   40     39   3621  Beck O'Brien          Walt Whitman High School                               19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
   41             1866  Ryan French           Loudoun Valley                                         19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
   42     40   3283  Garrett Sonnefeld     Thomas Edison                                          20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
   43     41   2723  Jordan Mischler       Salesianum School                                      20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
   44     42   1705  Payton Fox            Lee-Davis                                              20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
   45             1064  Travis Nguyen         Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
   46     43   2509  Robert Kearns         Richard Montgomery High School                         20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
   47     44   3024  Liam Zinn             Stafford High School                                   20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
   48     45    603  Alejo Cobos           Centreville                                            20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   49     46   3553  Ethan Schroeher       Wakefield High School                                  20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
   50     47   1545  David Newman          James Wood High School                                 20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
   51     48    626  Jakob Robinette       Centreville                                            20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
   52     49   3965  Nolan Pettit          Woodgrove                                              20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
   53             1069  Andrew Weatherly      Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
   54     50    121  Shane Brady           Battlefield                                            20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
   55     51   2616  Julian Rocha          Riverside High School                                  20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
   56     52   2592  Thomas Bonina         Riverside High School                                  20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
   57     53    139  Matthew Overend       Battlefield                                            20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
   58     54   2058  Nicholas Levchenko    Northwest High School                                  20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
   59     55   2046  Croix Coleman         Northwest High School                                  20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
   60     56   4058  Karl Neff             Yorktown                                               20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
   61     57   1542  Dalton Krossman       James Wood High School                                 20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
   62     58   2048  Garrett Duncan        Northwest High School                                  20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
   63     59   1717  Gerrit Moyar*         Lee-Davis                                              20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
   64     60   2519  Edward Sorenson       Richard Montgomery High School                         20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
   65     61   3876  Daniel Nusraty        Winston Churchill High School                          20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
   66             1879  Ted Orenzuk           Loudoun Valley                                         20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
   67     62    746  Michael Arner         Colonial Forge                                         20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
   68     63    717  Conor Joseph Legere   Colgan High School                                     20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
   69     64   3799  James Johnson         Westfield                                              20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
   70     65   2513  Vishal Majethia       Richard Montgomery High School                         20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
   71     66     49  Stephen Smith         Albemarle                                              20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
   72     67   2515  Jack Meuse            Richard Montgomery High School                         20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
   73     68   3750  Nicolas Mestre        Washington-Lee High School                             20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
   74     69    723  Cameron Starr         Colgan High School                                     20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
   75     70   1535  James Burdock         James Wood High School                                 20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
   76     71   2510  Ethan Kwun            Richard Montgomery High School                         20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
   77     72   2518  Antonio Sellemi       Richard Montgomery High School                         20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
   78     73   3804  David Lacalle         Westfield                                              20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
   79     74    231  Joey Markowicz        Bishop O'Connell                                       20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
   80     75   3071  Jack McGarrity        Stone Bridge                                           20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
   81     76   3308  Turner Bumbary        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
   82     77   2284  Bradley Freedman      Patriot High School                                    20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
   83     78   3854  Arron Wong            Winston Churchill High School                          20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
   84     79   3050  Brendan Baron         Stone Bridge                                           20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
   85     80   1009  Drew Tidwell          Falls Church                                           20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
   86     81   2511  Isaac Lim             Richard Montgomery High School                         20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
   87     82   2690  Gabriel Flores        Rock Ridge High School                                 20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
   88     83   3809  Shane McConaghie      Westfield                                              20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
   89     84   1551  Blake Sandy           James Wood High School                                 20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
   90     85   1532  Nathaniel Arce        James Wood High School                                 20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
   91     86   4000  Jose Najera           Woodrow Wilson High School                             20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
   92     87   1007  Aleksander Ryan       Falls Church                                           20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
   93     88    877  Ryan Demangos         Dominion                                               20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
   94     89   1945  Silas Schroer         Millbrook                                              20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
   95     90    346  Alex Fuentes          Brentsville District                                   20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
   96     91   3055  Mitchell Cheng        Stone Bridge                                           20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
   97             2506  Alejan Fornell BalabanRichard Montgomery High School                         20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
   98     92   3738  Daniel Brancati       Washington-Lee High School                             20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
   99     93   3696  Alex Scott            Walter Johnson High School                             20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  100     94    913  Luke Konson           Dominion Christian School                              20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace  
  101     95   2413  Jake Alalouf          Quince Orchard High School                             20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  102     96    546  Jeffrey Malone        Calvert High School                                    21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  103     97   3281  Antony Salgado        Thomas Edison                                          21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  104             3355  Asher Marr            Trinity School at Meadow View                          21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  105     98   3545  Jack Kumashiro        Wakefield High School                                  21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  106     99   2619  Marcus Santucci       Riverside High School                                  21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  107              814  Caden Develle         Damascus High School                                   21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  108    100   1120  Davin Cross           George C. Marshall                                     21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  109    101    335  Anthony Aleemi        Brentsville District                                   21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  110    102    123  Galen Flanagan        Battlefield                                            21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  111    103    362  Manuel Silva          Brentsville District                                   21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  112    104    122  Nikolai Bravo         Battlefield                                            21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  113    105   3286  Liam Wallace          Thomas Edison                                          21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  114    106   3000  Anthony Gresko        Stafford High School                                   21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  115    107   2422  Eric Fagan            Quince Orchard High School                             21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  116    108   2158  Thomas Ferrantino     Osbourn Park                                           21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  117    109    766  Alex Stencavage       Colonial Forge                                         21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  118    110   2226  John Monseur          Park View (Sterling)                                   21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  119    111    132  Trevor White          Battlefield                                            21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  120    112   3811  Jonathan Meeks        Westfield                                              21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  121             2501  Dev Bhardwaj          Richard Montgomery High School                         21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  122    113    237  Evan Sarchio          Bishop O'Connell                                       21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  123    114   3452  Benjamin Clarke       Urbana High School                                     21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  124    115     52  Grant Williams        Albemarle                                              21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  125    116   2176  Samuel Tran           Osbourn Park                                           21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  126    117   3872  Marshall Harner       Winston Churchill High School                          21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  127    118   1805  Colby Koenig          Loudoun County                                         21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  128    119   1534  Aidan Barton          James Wood High School                                 21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  129    120   3271  Colin Klempner        Thomas Edison                                          21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  130    121   3850  Oliver Adkins         Winston Churchill High School                          21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  131    122   3551  Lukash Rosato         Wakefield High School                                  21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  132              126  Thaddeus Henry        Battlefield                                            21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  133    123   3309  Varun Chilukuri       Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  134    124   2296  Alexander Weisberg    Patriot High School                                    21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  135    125   2603  Nathaniel Jones       Riverside High School                                  21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  136    126   1716  Jackson McMackin      Lee-Davis                                              21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  137    127   1790  Jakob Ashworth        Loudoun County                                         21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  138    128   3016  Barrett Reynolds      Stafford High School                                   21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  139    129   4001  James Paul            Woodrow Wilson High School                             21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  140    130    364  George Yergey         Brentsville District                                   21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  141    131   3455  Charlie Giglio        Urbana High School                                     21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  142    132    547  Adam McCloskey        Calvert High School                                    21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  143    133    602  Michael Burnayev      Centreville                                            21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  144    134   2289  AJ Merrill            Patriot High School                                    21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  145    135   2423  Benjamin Fleischer    Quince Orchard High School                             21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  146    136   2292  Zach Salter           Patriot High School                                    21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  147    137   3852  Sebastian Angel       Winston Churchill High School                          21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  148    138   3067  Luke Hughes           Stone Bridge                                           21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  149             1533  Lincoln Barnes        James Wood High School                                 21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  150    139    600  Mason Barnes          Centreville                                            21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  151    140   3801  Brenden Keane         Westfield                                              21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  152    141   1317  Cody Wakenight        Hayfield Secondary School                              21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  153    142    233  Jack O'Grady          Bishop O'Connell                                       21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  154    143   3106  Caleb Harmon          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  155    144   3402  Joshua Martin         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  156    145    414  Hudson Langham        Briar Woods                                            21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  157    146    535  Jacob Bush            Calvert High School                                    21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  158    147   2594  Bentley Chen          Riverside High School                                  21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  159    148   3736  Julius Bakke          Washington-Lee High School                             21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  160    149   2706  Rahul Vantair         Rock Ridge High School                                 21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  161             2525  Leule Yohannes        Richard Montgomery High School                         21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  162    150   3333  James Veccia          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  163             1969  Jason Reyes           Mount Vernon                                           21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  164              811  Philip Cho            Damascus High School                                   21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  165             1865  Ethan Ericksen        Loudoun Valley                                         21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  166    151   2166  Ryan Morton           Osbourn Park                                           21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  167              834  Daniel Vela           Damascus High School                                   21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  168    152   3468  Davis Miller          Urbana High School                                     21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  169    153   3004  Asa Iem               Stafford High School                                   21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  170    154   3081  Gabe Templeton        Stone Bridge                                           21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  171    155   2189  Tim Ge                Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  172    156   3320  Teja Kocherca         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  173               43  Farhad Naseh          Albemarle                                              21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  174    157   3853  Jeremy Ashe           Winston Churchill High School                          21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  175    158   3418  Aidan Williamson      Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  176             1547  Logan Owens           James Wood High School                                 21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  177    159   3015  Austin Poteet         Stafford High School                                   21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  178    160   3617  Aidan Madden          Walt Whitman High School                               21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  179    161   3405  Simon Pinkman         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  180    162   3316  Reed Hamilton         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  181    163   3075  Noah Pendleton        Stone Bridge                                           21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  182             2521  Michael Thomas        Richard Montgomery High School                         21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  183    164    351  Brode Marvin          Brentsville District                                   21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  184    165   3821  Tyler Trigg           Westfield                                              21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  185    166   3480  Evan Williams         Urbana High School                                     21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  186    167   1127  Jason Harrington      George C. Marshall                                     21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  187    168   4064  Joshua Sokol          Yorktown                                               21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  188    169   3285  Ahmed Tawfig          Thomas Edison                                          22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  189    170    761  Ethan Perdew          Colonial Forge                                         22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  190    171   3999  Jay Murray            Woodrow Wilson High School                             22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  191    172   1372  Jacob Wolfson         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  192    173    915  Mark Rockefeller      Dominion Christian School                              22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  193    174   2864  Valmik Rai            South County High School                               22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  194    175   3171  Justin Nickelsburg    T.C. Williams High School                              22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  195    176   2607  Evan Logan            Riverside High School                                  22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  196    177   2693  William Hagenlock     Rock Ridge High School                                 22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  197    178   2295  Dustin Shriner        Patriot High School                                    22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  198    179   3818  Scott Shaffer         Westfield                                              22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  199    180   2696  Josef Pellegrini      Rock Ridge High School                                 22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  200    181   3054  Alexander Cheng       Stone Bridge                                           22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace  
  201    182   2441  Gavin Nash            Quince Orchard High School                             22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  202    183   2425  Carter France         Quince Orchard High School                             22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  203             3789  Xavier Akers          Westfield                                              22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  204    184    916  Wesley Rockefeller    Dominion Christian School                              22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
  205    185   3978  Diego Acajabon        Woodrow Wilson High School                             22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  206    186   3733  Gavin Anzaldi         Washington-Lee High School                             22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  207    187   2419  Calvin Courbois       Quince Orchard High School                             22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  208    188   3167  Ronan Lauing          T.C. Williams High School                              22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  209    189   1652  David Jorgensen       Kettle Run                                             22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  210    190   2187  Linus Birkenes        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  211    191    427  Christopher Shields   Briar Woods                                            22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  212    192   1935  Wyatt Hambrick        Millbrook                                              22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  213    193    876  Turner Correll        Dominion                                               22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  214    194   1003  Maxwell Miracle       Falls Church                                           22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  215             1750  Evan Worley           Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  216              816  Brodie Douglas        Damascus High School                                   22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  217    195    408  Peter Hawes           Briar Woods                                            22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  218    196    550  Kristian Moller       Calvert High School                                    22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  219    197   2389  Zacari Ugo            Potomac Senior High School                             22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  220    198   1002  Ivan Mate             Falls Church                                           22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  221    199   1791  Joshua Bernstein      Loudoun County                                         22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  222    200    227  Michael Hickey        Bishop O'Connell                                       22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  223    201   2590  Jakob Bollman         Riverside High School                                  22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  224    202   3466  Esteban Melendez      Urbana High School                                     22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  225    203   1724  Austin Runne          Lee-Davis                                              22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  226    204   2155  Natnael Anteneh       Osbourn Park                                           22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  227    205   3752  Timothy Naff          Washington-Lee High School                             22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  228    206   3335  Paul Williams         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  229    207   3538  Robert Frye           Wakefield High School                                  22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  230    208    754  Connor Hicks          Colonial Forge                                         22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  231    209    751  Riley Fulwider        Colonial Forge                                         22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  232             2473  Chase Wharton         Rappahannock County                                    22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  233    210   1394  Jackson Buley         Herndon                                                22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  234    211   2455  William Spano         Quince Orchard High School                             22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  235    212   3392  Dignan Getz           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  236             3860  David Gross           Winston Churchill High School                          22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  237               48  Dom Ruiz              Albemarle                                              22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  238    213   1193  Matthew Siff          Georgetown Day School                                  22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  239    214   1419  Anthony Rodriguez     Herndon                                                22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  240    215   2006  Mathew Milligan       North Stafford                                         22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  241    216   4048  Benjamin Ingram       Yorktown                                               22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  242             1260  Brian Hansen          Greencastle-Antrim                                     22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  243             3822  John Warrington       Westfield                                              22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  244    217   1796  Jack Davis            Loudoun County                                         22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  245    218   2703  Aniket Sonnakul       Rock Ridge High School                                 22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  246    219    219  Ryan Ernest           Bishop O'Connell                                       22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  247    220   3261  Angel Callisaya       Thomas Edison                                          22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  248             2630  Hunter Vaught         Riverside High School                                  22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  249             2599  Parker Gnatek         Riverside High School                                  22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  250    221    896  Joshua Sanchez        Dominion                                               22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  251    222    630  Wyatt Thomas          Centreville                                            22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  252             2263  Ahmad Ramathan        Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  253    223    919  Sebastian Whittle     Dominion Christian School                              22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  254             1625  Ty Nishiyama          John Champe High School                                22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  255             1966  Nathaniel Little      Mount Vernon                                           22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  256    224   2705  Jimmy Umana           Rock Ridge High School                                 22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  257    225   2170  Wilbert Ramirez       Osbourn Park                                           22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  258    226   1996  Joseph Baker          North Stafford                                         22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  259    227   1499  Jordan Kennedy        James Monroe                                           22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  260    228   3540  Oliver Grove          Wakefield High School                                  22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  261    229   3265  Brennan Edenhart      Thomas Edison                                          22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  262             3262  Griffin Chozick       Thomas Edison                                          22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  263    230   3400  Scott Lesho           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  264    231   2702  Amogh Sonnakul        Rock Ridge High School                                 22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  265    232    485  Rand Lichtman         Broad Run                                              22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  266             3280  Antonio Rios          Thomas Edison                                          22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  267             3268  Diego Geisner         Thomas Edison                                          22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  268             3064  Brantley Hart         Stone Bridge                                           22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  269    233   3323  Denaly Min            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  270             1257  Caylen David          Greencastle-Antrim                                     22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  271    234   3388  Wesley Dorst          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  272             1959  Owen Chong            Mount Vernon                                           22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  273    235   1213  Ben Madrigal          Grafton High School                                    22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  274    236    897  Dylan O'Rourke        Dominion                                               22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  275    237   3755  Joseph Ryan           Washington-Lee High School                             22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  276             2701  Benjamin Skeen        Rock Ridge High School                                 22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  277    238   3743  Henry Hubbard         Washington-Lee High School                             22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  278    239    615  Neal Langhorne        Centreville                                            22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  279    240    714  Andrew Horcher        Colgan High School                                     22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  280    241   4046  Eric Hernandez        Yorktown                                               22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  281             2464  Daniel Dalle Lucca    Rappahannock County                                    22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  282    242   1354  Zach Jones            Heritage (Leesburg)                                    22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  283             2440  Matthew Nagy          Quince Orchard High School                             22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  284    243   1393  Thomas Brickhouse     Herndon                                                22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  285    244    420  William Plunkett      Briar Woods                                            22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  286    245   4047  Mark Hosmer           Yorktown                                               22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  287             3747  Dylan Lyons           Washington-Lee High School                             22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  288    246    411  Aiden Sexton          Briar Woods                                            22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  289    247   1651  Pierce Helou          Kettle Run                                             22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  290             3329  Jaden Singh           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  291    248   2855  Hunter McCollough     South County High School                               22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  292    249    899  Joseph Vilorio        Dominion                                               22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  293             3327  Tony Rozzi            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  294             1611  Harrison Beardsley    John Champe High School                                22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  295    250   3449  Joshua Baker          Urbana High School                                     22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  296    251   1786  Andrew Abbott         Loudoun County                                         22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  297    252   2867  Pierce Vitrano        South County High School                               22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  298             2965  Luke Getson           St. Mary's Ryken High School                           22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  299    253   3620  Colin Notley          Walt Whitman High School                               22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  300    254   3174  Owen Sample           T.C. Williams High School                              22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace  
  301    255   2282  Brandon Cumberledge   Patriot High School                                    22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  302    256   3114  Ryan Thorpe           Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  303    257   2846  Alip Arslan           South County High School                               22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  304    258   3945  Jonah Allred          Woodgrove                                              22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
  305             3227  Joseph Jordan         The Potomac School                                     22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  306    259   1194  Akshay Tate           Georgetown Day School                                  22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  307             2092  Nick Boursiquot       Northwood High School                                  22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  308    260    999  Jackson Leary         Falls Church                                           23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  309    261    763  William Russell       Colonial Forge                                         23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  310    262   1005  Roger Rodriguez       Falls Church                                           23:01         23:01  7:25/M        
  311    263    336  William Anderson      Brentsville District                                   23:02         23:02  7:26/M        
  312    264   2191  Thomas Gido           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  313             1723  Zach Riley            Lee-Davis                                              23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  314    265   2064  Josh Morgan           Northwest High School                                  23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  315    266   2774  Kyle Askeland         South Carroll High School                              23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  316    267   1359  Connor O'Neill        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  317             3325  Philip Pan            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  318             3273  Michael Lorenger      Thomas Edison                                          23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  319    268   1406  Lucas Jacinto         Herndon                                                23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  320    269   1799  Adin Freese           Loudoun County                                         23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  321    270   3612  Kaleo Goldstein-ColoreWalt Whitman High School                               23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  322             2699  Thomas Robbins        Rock Ridge High School                                 23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  323    271   3663  Blake Alyward         Walter Johnson High School                             23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  324              605  Declan Connelly       Centreville                                            23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  325    272    541  Trevor Graves         Calvert High School                                    23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  326             1722  Sam Price             Lee-Davis                                              23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  327    273   3470  Nathan Nardini        Urbana High School                                     23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  328    274    719  Ian Magnell           Colgan High School                                     23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  329             3474  Wyatt Scates          Urbana High School                                     23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  330    275   2169  Kenny Quach           Osbourn Park                                           23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  331    276   3984  Jose Cruz             Woodrow Wilson High School                             23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  332    277   2347  Matthew Tan           Paul VI Catholic                                       23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  333    278   2163  Jared Kunz            Osbourn Park                                           23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  334    279   2998  Collin Clark          Stafford High School                                   23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  335             3867  Albert Lacaze         Winston Churchill High School                          23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  336    280    312  Sebastian Stocks      Boonsboro High School                                  23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  337             2093  Christian Estrada     Northwood High School                                  23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  338             3269  Andrew Hernandez      Thomas Edison                                          23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  339    281   1660  Nathan Smoot          Kettle Run                                             23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  340             3070  Sam Little            Stone Bridge                                           23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  341    282   2376  Omar Aly              Potomac Senior High School                             23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  342             2609  Steven Mangold        Riverside High School                                  23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  343    283   3682  Oliver Koch-Paiz      Walter Johnson High School                             23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  344             1608  Ashaz Ahmed           John Champe High School                                23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  345    284   3607  Graeme Davitian       Walt Whitman High School                               23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  346    285   1397  Andrew Daly           Herndon                                                23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  347    286   3960  Jaden Huffer          Woodgrove                                              23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  348    287   3704  John Yeakley          Walter Johnson High School                             23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  349    288   3998  Jonathan Morris       Woodrow Wilson High School                             23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  350             1801  Christian Giannos     Loudoun County                                         23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  351    289    911  Graham Goodrich       Dominion Christian School                              23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  352             3794  Ryan Bobeck           Westfield                                              23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  353             1584  Colton White          Jefferson                                              23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  354    290    398  Julian Burbano        Briar Woods                                            23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  355    291   1172  Charlie Brooks        Georgetown Day School                                  23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  356    292   1173  Corbin Buchwald       Georgetown Day School                                  23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
  357    293    477  Brendon Forte         Broad Run                                              23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  358    294   1121  Wade DeVinney         George C. Marshall                                     23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  359    295   2791  Trevor Munk           South Carroll High School                              23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  360             2749  Becket See            School Without Walls High Scho                         23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  361    296    220  Jonathan Finnin       Bishop O'Connell                                       23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  362    297   2071  Colin Stark           Northwest High School                                  23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  363             1259  Jarrett Gelsinger     Greencastle-Antrim                                     23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  364    298   1202  William Eldred        Grafton High School                                    23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  365    299   1217  Luke Owens            Grafton High School                                    23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  366    300   1350  Nicholas Danilowicz   Heritage (Leesburg)                                    23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  367              125  Ean Helmlinger        Battlefield                                            23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  368    301   3533  Ben Cassatt           Wakefield High School                                  23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  369    302    415  Garrett Larson        Briar Woods                                            23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  370    303   2856  Ryan Nalls            South County High School                               23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  371             2968  Peter Schumacher      St. Mary's Ryken High School                           23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  372    304    215  Jack Day              Bishop O'Connell                                       23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  373    305   1183  Amory Griffin         Georgetown Day School                                  23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  374    306   1138  Adam Sarnovsky        George C. Marshall                                     23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  375    307   1929  Joel Cleary           Millbrook                                              23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  376             1706  Mason Harding         Lee-Davis                                              23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
  377    308   1502  Noah Lucas            James Monroe                                           23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
  378    309    542  Demetrius Gross       Calvert High School                                    23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  379    310   2055  Ryan Hughes           Northwest High School                                  23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  380    311   3627  Alex van Nieuwkoop    Walt Whitman High School                               23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  381              428  Noah Stewart          Briar Woods                                            23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  382              406  Gabriel Gallagher     Briar Woods                                            23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  383             2621  Ishaan Shah           Riverside High School                                  23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  384             2615  Quinn Redick          Riverside High School                                  23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  385    312    292  Michael Dudash        Boonsboro High School                                  23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  386             2593  Leo Bruce             Riverside High School                                  23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  387    313   3158  Brendan Doney         T.C. Williams High School                              23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  388    314   1417  Cody Querubin         Herndon                                                23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  389    315   3389  Taylor Dunn           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  390    316    540  Jared Gott            Calvert High School                                    23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  391             1685  Cesar Medina          King George                                            23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  392    317   1509  Abe Rowe              James Monroe                                           23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  393    318   1212  Jacob Logan           Grafton High School                                    23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  394             3473  William Reyes         Urbana High School                                     23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  395    319   1170  Aidan Banerjee        Georgetown Day School                                  23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  396             2924  Nick Sanders          Southern Garrett High School                           23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  397    320    339  Ryan Bocompani        Brentsville District                                   23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  398    321   1219  Tristan Peeke         Grafton High School                                    23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
  399    322   1296  Evan Friend           Hayfield Secondary School                              23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  400    323   1310  Anthony Nosal         Hayfield Secondary School                              23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace  
  401    324   1925  Owen Arnold           Millbrook                                              23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  402    325   3532  Elton Arze            Wakefield High School                                  23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  403             2468  Matthew Paratore      Rappahannock County                                    23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
  404    326    482  Jayanth Kalidindi     Broad Run                                              24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  405    327   2809  Aiden Yeo             South Carroll High School                              24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  406    328    308  Andrew Scalese        Boonsboro High School                                  24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
  407    329   2383  Klaus Kiboko          Potomac Senior High School                             24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
  408             1740  Bryce Hockman         Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
  409    330   2049  Roman Elvis           Northwest High School                                  24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  410              361  Ronald Sherman        Brentsville District                                   24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  411             2999  AJ Gossett            Stafford High School                                   24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
  412             2658  Aiden Najjar-Pope     Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
  413    331   2232  Aidan Smith           Park View (Sterling)                                   24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  414    332   1399  Joseph Elgin          Herndon                                                24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  415    333    750  Alex Feeken           Colonial Forge                                         24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  416    334   3987  Oskar Floman          Woodrow Wilson High School                             24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  417             3415  Alexander West        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  418    335    299  Caleb Lang            Boonsboro High School                                  24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  419    336    300  Connor Lawrence       Boonsboro High School                                  24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  420             1744  Ethan Mullins         Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  421             2065  Joshua Mutamba        Northwest High School                                  24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  422    337   1653  Dean Kolb             Kettle Run                                             24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
  423             3065  Ben Hawkins           Stone Bridge                                           24:19         24:19  7:51/M        
  424    338   2858  Nathan Onibudo        South County High School                               24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  425    339   2237  Jeffrey Zapata        Park View (Sterling)                                   24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  426    340   3119  Fabio zapata          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  427              239  Mario Suarez          Bishop O'Connell                                       24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  428             1392  Ryan Blackerby        Herndon                                                24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  429    341    879  Sean Earley           Dominion                                               24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  430    342   1211  Bharath Kashyap       Grafton High School                                    24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
  431              890  Bennett Love          Dominion                                               24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
  432    343   1200  Matt Bryant           Grafton High School                                    24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  433              891  Blake Hartzel         Dominion                                               24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  434    344    917  Jafeth Simon          Dominion Christian School                              24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  435             2177  Meelod Waheed         Osbourn Park                                           24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  436              608  Harrison Henneberg    Centreville                                            24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  437    345   1128  Jad Kanaan            George C. Marshall                                     24:36         24:36  7:56/M        
  438    346    498  Eiza Sailer           Broad Run                                              24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  439             3211  Blake Arrendell       The Potomac School                                     24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  440    347   2800  Dewey Schoenfelder    South Carroll High School                              24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  441             1748  Terrel Smith          Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  442    348   1299  Joseph Hartz          Hayfield Secondary School                              24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
  443              363  Ethan Sullins         Brentsville District                                   24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  444    349   2848  Kaleb Filipunas       South County High School                               24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  445    350   4059  John Nelson           Yorktown                                               24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
  446             1223  Nathaniel Richey      Grafton High School                                    24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
  447    351   2200  Gavin McGonagle       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
  448    352   1123  Jeremy Ellis          George C. Marshall                                     24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
  449    353    311  Zaki Sohrab           Boonsboro High School                                  24:52         24:52  8:01/M        
  450              545  Nicholas Kelley       Calvert High School                                    24:54         24:54  8:02/M        
  451             2157  Kirti Dahal           Osbourn Park                                           24:55         24:55  8:02/M        
  452    354   2334  Justin Kelly          Paul VI Catholic                                       24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
  453    355   1504  James Manuel          James Monroe                                           24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
  454    356   1356  Caden Lee             Heritage (Leesburg)                                    24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  455             3407  Aidan Powers          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  456    357   1349  Bryce Carraretto      Heritage (Leesburg)                                    24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
  457    358   2781  Tyler Delregno        South Carroll High School                              25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  458    359   2802  Braeden Strong        South Carroll High School                              25:05         25:05  8:05/M        
  459              760  Liam Olah             Colonial Forge                                         25:06         25:06  8:06/M        
  460             4052  Alexander Martinez    Yorktown                                               25:08         25:08  8:06/M        
  461    360   1190  Nathaniel Rosenberg   Georgetown Day School                                  25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
  462    361    725  Lucas Surdham         Colgan High School                                     25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
  463              881  Jared Beasley         Dominion                                               25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
  464              218  Matt Ehlers           Bishop O'Connell                                       25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  465             1573  Max Hawley            Jefferson                                              25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  466    362   1370  Colin Troilo          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
  467             1188  Will Olsen            Georgetown Day School                                  25:19         25:19  8:10/M        
  468              403  David Dimitri         Briar Woods                                            25:21         25:21  8:11/M        
  469             3001  Joshua Grossnickle    Stafford High School                                   25:26         25:26  8:12/M        
  470    363   2335  Patrick Kiernan       Paul VI Catholic                                       25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
  471    364   1647  Patrick Donovan       Kettle Run                                             25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
  472             3266  Samson Endale         Thomas Edison                                          25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
  473             1890  Michael Cruz          Manassas Park                                          25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  474    365   3112  Colin Ropella         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  475              354  Andy Nguyen           Brentsville District                                   25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  476             3997  Will Lusk             Woodrow Wilson High School                             25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  477    366   2011  Kade Rush             North Stafford                                         25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  478             1352  Gabe Escobar          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  479    367   2378  Jordan Collins        Potomac Senior High School                             25:39         25:39  8:16/M        
  480    368   1116  Gavin Bundy           George C. Marshall                                     25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  481             1221  Raiden Richardson     Grafton High School                                    25:42         25:42  8:17/M        
  482    369   2328  Nick Burgos           Paul VI Catholic                                       25:44         25:44  8:18/M        
  483    370    912  Grant Goodrich        Dominion Christian School                              25:44         25:44  8:18/M        
  484    371    493  Nicholas Michell      Broad Run                                              25:46         25:46  8:19/M        
  485             4084  Zach O'Brien          William Monroe                                         25:46         25:46  8:19/M        
  486    372   3949  Samuel Biby           Woodgrove                                              25:51         25:51  8:20/M        
  487    373   2337  Liam Leslie           Paul VI Catholic                                       25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
  488    374   3609  Thomas Evans          Walt Whitman High School                               25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
  489              688  Phinehas Betremussie  Christ Chapel Academy                                  25:57         25:57  8:22/M        
  490             1187  Alex Moon             Georgetown Day School                                  25:57         25:57  8:22/M        
  491             3623  Sam Rahbin            Walt Whitman High School                               25:59         25:59  8:23/M        
  492             2692  Vivin Gunalan         Rock Ridge High School                                 26:00         26:00  8:23/M        
  493             2424  Jonathan Fontek       Quince Orchard High School                             26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  494    375   1650  Jacob Heatwole        Kettle Run                                             26:07         26:07  8:25/M        
  495    376   3155  Sam Coast             T.C. Williams High School                              26:10         26:10  8:26/M        
  496             1811  Sean Rombach          Loudoun County                                         26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
  497    377   3111  Andrew Nielson        Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
  498    378   2801  William Streaker      South Carroll High School                              26:15         26:15  8:28/M        
  499    379    481  Eric Johnson          Broad Run                                              26:16         26:16  8:28/M        
  500             1401  Jacob Frederickson    Herndon                                                26:17         26:17  8:29/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace  
  501    380    496  Benjamin Numley       Broad Run                                              26:18         26:18  8:29/M        
  502             2742  Adam Burch            School Without Walls High Scho                         26:19         26:19  8:29/M        
  503    381   1940  Giovanni Morris       Millbrook                                              26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  504             2741  Lachlan Bond          School Without Walls High Scho                         26:24         26:24  8:31/M        
  505              941  Jeremy Kapsa          Edmund Burke School                                    26:25         26:25  8:31/M        
  506    382   1298  Brandon Green         Hayfield Secondary School                              26:25         26:25  8:31/M        
  507             2610  Gabe Miller           Riverside High School                                  26:26         26:26  8:32/M        
  508              489  Evan McNally          Broad Run                                              26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  509             2808  James Wehner          South Carroll High School                              26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  510             4085  Keegan Sutton         William Monroe                                         26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  511              632  Conrad Wickman        Centreville                                            26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  512             1976  Jaden Webb            Mount Vernon                                           26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  513             1569  Andrew Craig          Jefferson                                              26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  514    383   4069  Danny Henry           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               26:33         26:33  8:34/M        
  515    384   3968  Ethan Rapp            Woodgrove                                              26:36         26:36  8:35/M        
  516              918  Ethan Weathers        Dominion Christian School                              26:39         26:39  8:36/M        
  517    385   2017  Zachary Wathen        North Stafford                                         26:39         26:39  8:36/M        
  518             2072  Rayvon Thomas         Northwest High School                                  26:42         26:42  8:37/M        
  519              209  Alex Aschenbrenner    Bishop O'Connell                                       26:44         26:44  8:37/M        
  520             4044  Charles Gaylord       Yorktown                                               26:45         26:45  8:38/M        
  521             1139  Spencer Schmid        George C. Marshall                                     26:46         26:46  8:38/M        
  522             4060  Colin O'Dea           Yorktown                                               26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  523             1345  Sohaib Ali            Heritage (Leesburg)                                    26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  524              534  Phillip Brown         Calvert High School                                    26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  525             3537  Patrick Darnell       Wakefield High School                                  26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  526    386   2346  Evan Skrab            Paul VI Catholic                                       26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  527    387   1496  Ben Fidler            James Monroe                                           27:10         27:10  8:46/M        
  528              543  Shane Cloak           Calvert High School                                    27:11         27:11  8:46/M        
  529    388   1943  Michael Richardson    Millbrook                                              27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
  530             1367  Brendan Shue          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    27:17         27:17  8:48/M        
  531              914  Daniel Mason          Dominion Christian School                              27:32         27:32  8:53/M        
  532             2925  Ethan Schroyer        Southern Garrett High School                           27:54         27:54  9:00/M        
  533    389   2005  Stephen Michel        North Stafford                                         28:02         28:02  9:03/M        
  534             3216  Rafael DeLaVille      The Potomac School                                     28:06         28:06  9:04/M        
  535    390   2332  Robert Gillman        Paul VI Catholic                                       28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
  536    391   3176  Aidan Shaw            T.C. Williams High School                              28:12         28:12  9:06/M        
  537             2465  Nicholas Grigsby      Rappahannock County                                    28:16         28:16  9:07/M        
  538    392   3116  Alex Yager            Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           28:17         28:17  9:07/M        
  539    393   1657  Jeffery Rentzsch      Kettle Run                                             28:17         28:17  9:07/M        
  540    394   2231  Alexander Schaefer    Park View (Sterling)                                   28:20         28:20  9:08/M        
  541             3992  Nikolas Hobson        Woodrow Wilson High School                             28:22         28:22  9:09/M        
  542             3404  Conner Osborne        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:23         28:23  9:09/M        
  543    395   2381  Salomon Gomez         Potomac Senior High School                             28:26         28:26  9:10/M        
  544              950  Ned Zhang             Edmund Burke School                                    28:36         28:36  9:14/M        
  545              936  Finn Backer           Edmund Burke School                                    28:39         28:39  9:15/M        
  546             2948  Quinn Goletz          St. John's Catholic Prep                               28:41         28:41  9:15/M        
  547              533  Michael Blevins       Calvert High School                                    28:44         28:44  9:16/M        
  548    396   2233  shane stowers         Park View (Sterling)                                   28:45         28:45  9:16/M        
  549             1891  Ryan Elam             Manassas Park                                          28:46         28:46  9:17/M        
  550             3556  Charles Williams      Wakefield High School                                  28:46         28:46  9:17/M        
  551    397   1491  Tristan Davis         James Monroe                                           28:48         28:48  9:17/M        
  552             2947  Brendan Goletz        St. John's Catholic Prep                               28:56         28:56  9:20/M        
  553    398   1291  Riley Boylan          Hayfield Secondary School                              29:02         29:02  9:22/M        
  554    399   2219  Ben Ford              Park View (Sterling)                                   29:11         29:11  9:25/M        
  555    400    286  Bryan Arnold          Boonsboro High School                                  29:33         29:33  9:32/M        
  556             2264  Shane Richardson      Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                29:45         29:45  9:36/M        
  557    401   2217  Daniel Avila          Park View (Sterling)                                   29:56         29:56  9:39/M        
  558             2910  Ethan Granke          Southern Garrett High School                           30:15         30:15  9:45/M        
  559              937  Felix Beuker          Edmund Burke School                                    30:18         30:18  9:46/M        
  560             2783  Maxwell Finch         South Carroll High School                              30:40         30:40  9:54/M        
  561             2249  Charles Downs         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                31:11         31:11 10:04/M        
  562             2951  Joseph Nett           St. John's Catholic Prep                               31:54         31:54 10:17/M        
  563             2956  Sam Wiredu            St. John's Catholic Prep                               32:46         32:46 10:34/M        
  564             2227  James Newson          Park View (Sterling)                                   33:55         33:55 10:56/M        
  565             3983  JeanMarc Collins      Woodrow Wilson High School                             34:19         34:19 11:04/M        
  566             2255  Edgar Jimenez         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                34:47         34:47 11:13/M        
  567              689  Virgil Tyler          Christ Chapel Academy                                  38:02         38:02 12:16/M        
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         36               4   5   8   9  10  20  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:08

    2 Albemarle                              77               1   6   7  25  38  66 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:16

    3 Freedom (South Riding)                 97               2  16  23  27  29  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:22

    4 Salesianum School                     102               3  14  18  26  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:33

    5 Lee-Davis                             144              11  13  19  42  59 126 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:06

    6 Battlefield                           255              22  28  50  53 102 104 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:46

    7 James Wood High School                292              34  47  57  70  84  85 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:54

    8 Richard Montgomery High School        306              43  60  65  67  71  72  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:21

    9 Centreville                           377              12  45  48 133 139 222 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:22

   10 Winston Churchill High School         413              36  61  78 117 121 137 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:39

   11 Stafford High School                  448              17  44 106 128 153 159 279         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:37

   12 Westfield                             472              64  73  83 112 140 165 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:39

   13 Riverside High School                 474              51  52  99 125 147 176 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:28

   14 Thomas Edison                         531              40  97 105 120 169 220 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:24

   15 Stone Bridge                          537              75  79  91 138 154 163 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:32

   16 Brentsville District                  588              90 101 103 130 164 263 320         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:18

   17 Patriot High School                   649              77 124 134 136 178 255             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:00

   18 Colgan High School                    661              15  63  69 240 274 361             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:13

   19 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  667              76 123 150 156 162 206 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:13

   20 Loudoun County                        682              21 118 127 199 217 251 269         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:51

   21 Washington-Lee High School            699              68  92 148 186 205 237 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:35

   22 Wakefield High School                 701              46  98 122 207 228 301 325         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:27

   23 Quince Orchard High School            702              95 107 135 182 183 187 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:46

   24 Yorktown                              714              33  56 168 216 241 245 350         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:29

   25 Northwest High School                 729              54  55  58 265 297 310 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:40

   26 Bishop O'Connell                      748              74 113 142 200 219 296 304         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:10

   27 Colonial Forge                        758              62 109 170 208 209 261 333         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:27

   28 Urbana High School                    765             114 131 152 166 202 250 273         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:36

   29 Dominion                              773              35  88 193 221 236 249 341         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:13

   30 Osbourn Park                          804             108 116 151 204 225 275 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:00

   31 Rock Ridge High School                806              82 149 177 180 218 224 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:06

   32 Falls Church                          819              80  87 194 198 260 262             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:07

   33 Calvert High School                   842              96 132 146 196 272 309 316         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:23

   34 Woodrow Wilson High School            847              86 129 171 185 276 288 334         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:35

   35 Tuscarora High School (Va)            905             144 158 161 212 230 234 315         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:14

   36 Dominion Christian School             963              94 173 184 223 289 344 370         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:08

   37 Walter Johnson High School            971              37  93 271 283 287                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:44

   38 Woodgrove                             989              24  49 258 286 372 384             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:59

   39 Walt Whitman High School             1006              39 160 253 270 284 311 374         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:14

   40 Briar Woods                          1021             145 191 195 244 246 290 302         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:35

   41 George C. Marshall                   1212             100 167 294 306 345 352 368         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:53

   42 Herndon                              1220             210 214 243 268 285 314 332         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:10

   43 South County High School             1234             174 248 252 257 303 338 349         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:30

   44 Millbrook                            1293              89 192 307 324 381 388             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:07

   45 T.C. Williams High School            1306             175 188 254 313 376 391             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:13

   46 Heritage (Leesburg)                  1337             172 242 267 300 356 357 362         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:27

   47 Our Lady Of Good Counsel             1343             155 190 264 351 383                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:24

   48 Georgetown Day School                1360             213 259 291 292 305 319 360         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:09

   49 Kettle Run                           1418             189 247 281 337 364 375 393         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:02

   50 Grafton High School                  1471             235 298 299 318 321 342 343         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:37

   51 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)         1481             143 256 340 365 377 392             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:32

   52 Hayfield Secondary School            1516             141 322 323 348 382 398             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:32

   53 Broad Run                            1568             232 293 326 346 371 379 380         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:35

   54 Park View (Sterling)                 1570             110 331 339 394 396 399 401         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:45

   55 Potomac Senior High School           1570             197 282 329 367 395                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:46

   56 North Stafford                       1581             215 226 366 385 389                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:20

   57 Boonsboro High School                1591             280 312 328 335 336 353 400         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:37

   58 South Carroll High School            1593             266 295 327 347 358 359 378         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:21

   59 James Monroe                         1594             227 308 317 355 387 397             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:24

   60 Paul VI Catholic                     1736             277 354 363 369 373 386 390         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:17

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Damascus High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edmund Burke School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greencastle-Antrim                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Champe High School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. King George                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mount Vernon                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northwood High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Roanoke)              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. School Without Walls High Scho       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Garrett High School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's Catholic Prep             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary's Ryken High School         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Potomac School                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. William Monroe                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

    Girls 5k run JV Underclassmen
   PL     BI   BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
    1      1     11  Madeline Kronebusch   Albemarle                                              21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
    2      2   1839  Abby Keane            Loudoun Valley                                         22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
    3      3   1828  Jordan Campbell       Loudoun Valley                                         22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
    4      4     12  Sarah Leach           Albemarle                                              22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
    5      5    646  Caroline Poole        Chantilly                                              22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
    6      6   3250  Olivia Nelson         Thomas Edison                                          23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
    7             3888  Elizabeth Hussey      Woodbridge                                             23:02         23:02  7:26/M        
    8      7    366  Natalie Borsuk        Briar Woods                                            23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
    9      8    161  Rachel Wilson         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
   10      9    156  Neva Jane Maldonado   Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
   11     10    651  Elizabeth Wu          Chantilly                                              23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
   12             4082  Ellie Anderson        William Monroe                                         23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
   13             1031  Maya Porter           Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
   14     11      1  Julia Buddington      Albemarle                                              23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
   15     12   1826  Kate Brennan          Loudoun Valley                                         23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
   16     13     17  Lillian Peskova       Albemarle                                              23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
   17     14    383  Emma Mitchell         Briar Woods                                            23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
   18     15   1835  Isabelle Gracias      Loudoun Valley                                         23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
   19     16    150  Juliana Capizzi       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
   20     17   1096  Hannah Orozco         George C. Marshall                                     23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
   21     18   1084  Elizabeth Epstein     George C. Marshall                                     23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
   22     19    323  Ariana Grant          Brentsville District                                   23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
   23     20   2143  Casey Gibb            Osbourn Park                                           23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
   24     21    155  Julia Maged           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
   25     22    644  Emma Lenz             Chantilly                                              23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
   26     23   4014  Haylee Feist          Yorktown                                               23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
   27     24   1093  Sydney McCarthy       George C. Marshall                                     23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
   28             1484  Charlotte Snead       James Monroe                                           23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
   29     25    373  Elizabeth Erickson    Briar Woods                                            23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
   30     26     21  Skye Southall         Albemarle                                              23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
   31     27   2494  Deeksha Sesha         Richard Montgomery High School                         24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
   32     28   2213  Naomi Utgaard         Park View (Sterling)                                   24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
   33     29   4010  Anna Corcoran         Yorktown                                               24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
   34     30   2270  Evelyn Hansen         Patriot High School                                    24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
   35     31   1853  Arya Tadepalli        Loudoun Valley                                         24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
   36     32   2145  Taylor Guidry         Osbourn Park                                           24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
   37     33   2206  Kyleah Adesioye       Park View (Sterling)                                   24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
   38             3340  Kerstin Fagerstrom    Trinity School at Meadow View                          24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
   39     34    703  Isabella Myles        Colgan High School                                     24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
   40     35   2764  Amy Salindong         South Carroll High School                              24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
   41     36   2208  Erin Andersen         Park View (Sterling)                                   24:19         24:19  7:51/M        
   42     37   4028  Lauren Smythers       Yorktown                                               24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
   43              803  Emely Vela            Damascus High School                                   24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
   44     38   4021  Madeline Lincoln      Yorktown                                               24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
   45     39   1785  Caroline Zanetti      Loudoun County                                         24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
   46     40    374  Emma Gifford          Briar Woods                                            24:26         24:26  7:53/M        
   47     41   1837  Johanna Harvey        Loudoun Valley                                         24:28         24:28  7:54/M        
   48     42    387  Sydney Rutledge       Briar Woods                                            24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
   49     43   3708  Zoe Cachion           Washington-Lee High School                             24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
   50     44     16  Abby Murphy           Albemarle                                              24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
   51     45   3847  Lauren Kuo            Winston Churchill High School                          24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
   52     46   3727  Lucy Robinson         Washington-Lee High School                             24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
   53             2118  Emma Myers            Oakcrest School                                        24:41         24:41  7:58/M        
   54     47   3722  Rachel Mulvaney       Washington-Lee High School                             24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
   55     48    641  Claire Jones          Chantilly                                              24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
   56     49     23  Emily Ward            Albemarle                                              24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
   57     50   3122  Sarah Brennan         T.C. Williams High School                              24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
   58     51   2135  Daniela Argueta-AlvareOsbourn Park                                           24:55         24:55  8:02/M        
   59     52   3248  Erin Klein            Thomas Edison                                          24:55         24:55  8:02/M        
   60     53   1838  Grace Hunter          Loudoun Valley                                         24:55         24:55  8:02/M        
   61     54    203  Frances Seldin        Bishop O'Connell                                       24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
   62     55    176  Isabella Berg-Patton  Bishop O'Connell                                       24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
   63     56    188  Sara Ghanbari         Bishop O'Connell                                       24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
   64     57   3426  Lauren Custer         Urbana High School                                     24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
   65             3889  Erin Jones            Woodbridge                                             25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
   66              115  Caroline Morrell      Battlefield                                            25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
   67     58   3843  Anna Ratnavale        Winston Churchill High School                          25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
   68     59   3445  Amelia Shaw           Urbana High School                                     25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
   69                6  Cassidy Guyton        Albemarle                                              25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
   70     60    382  Melina Melissinos     Briar Woods                                            25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
   71     61   2559  Emily Anderson        Riverside High School                                  25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
   72     62   3835  Emily Hickey Guan     Winston Churchill High School                          25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
   73     63    202  Maddie Ryan           Bishop O'Connell                                       25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
   74     64   1091  Claire Lee            George C. Marshall                                     25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
   75     65   2276  Kate Sullivan         Patriot High School                                    25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
   76     66   3130  Rosie Fisher          T.C. Williams High School                              25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
   77     67   3917  Avigail Brubaker      Woodgrove                                              25:14         25:14  8:08/M        
   78     68    189  Anna Goodson          Bishop O'Connell                                       25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
   79     69   3827  Jessica Bowen         Winston Churchill High School                          25:16         25:16  8:09/M        
   80             1027  Akansha Nair          Freedom (South Riding)                                 25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
   81     70   2487  Natalie Koldaro       Richard Montgomery High School                         25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
   82     71   2489  Maria Rodriguez       Richard Montgomery High School                         25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
   83     72   2274  Shea O'Connell        Patriot High School                                    25:20         25:20  8:10/M        
   84     73    704  Zoe Palma             Colgan High School                                     25:21         25:21  8:11/M        
   85     74   2751  Jackie Bruning        South Carroll High School                              25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
   86              116  Saige O'Hara          Battlefield                                            25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
   87     75   3035  Abigail Kittelson     Stone Bridge                                           25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
   88     76    147  Sunita Agarwala       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         25:24         25:24  8:12/M        
   89     77   2499  Laura Wedderein       Richard Montgomery High School                         25:35         25:35  8:15/M        
   90     78   2138  Escarlett Calvy       Osbourn Park                                           25:35         25:35  8:15/M        
   91             2116  Hannah Lu             Oakcrest School                                        25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
   92     79   3709  Caroline Cunningham   Washington-Lee High School                             25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
   93             1914  Katie Borland         Millbrook                                              25:43         25:43  8:18/M        
   94     80    332  Rachel Simmons        Brentsville District                                   25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
   95     81   2585  Cheney Stockov        Riverside High School                                  25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
   96     82    591  Carolyn Rohr          Centreville                                            25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
   97     83    179  Claire Camarca        Bishop O'Connell                                       25:53         25:53  8:21/M        
   98     84    708  Aimee Sutton          Colgan High School                                     25:53         25:53  8:21/M        
   99             1840  Isabelle Kidd         Loudoun Valley                                         25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  100     85    845  Ryan Hale             Dominion                                               25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  PL      BI   BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  101     86    525  Jessica Misiorek      Calvert High School                                    25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
  102             1030  Paige Pisano          Freedom (South Riding)                                 25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
  103     87    321  Katie Frizzle         Brentsville District                                   25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  104     88   2488  Aral Markert          Richard Montgomery High School                         26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  105     89   2990  Catherine Smith       Stafford High School                                   26:06         26:06  8:25/M        
  106     90   2994  Evelyn Tse            Stafford High School                                   26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
  107             3376  Anna Klevenhagen      Tuscarora High School (Va)                             26:10         26:10  8:26/M        
  108             1034  Bhavya Shanmugam      Freedom (South Riding)                                 26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
  109     91   3249  Abigail Nasse         Thomas Edison                                          26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
  110     92   3916  Kaitlyn Brooks        Woodgrove                                              26:12         26:12  8:27/M        
  111     93   4027  Claire Rutenberg      Yorktown                                               26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
  112     94   3600  Nicole Widra          Walt Whitman High School                               26:18         26:18  8:29/M        
  113     95   2762  Madeline Rathmann     South Carroll High School                              26:19         26:19  8:29/M        
  114              114  Rebecca Butchinsky    Battlefield                                            26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  115     96    157  Olivia Roark          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
  116     97   3585  Sophia Modell         Walt Whitman High School                               26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  117     98    634  Vivian Cao-Dao        Chantilly                                              26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  118     99   1158  Arya Newingham        Georgetown Day School                                  26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  119    100   3573  Ella Hoang Simon      Walt Whitman High School                               26:24         26:24  8:31/M        
  120    101   3729  Juliette Sellgren     Washington-Lee High School                             26:25         26:25  8:31/M        
  121    102   2273  Colleen O'Brien       Patriot High School                                    26:25         26:25  8:31/M        
  122    103   3924  Victoria Forsyth      Woodgrove                                              26:26         26:26  8:32/M        
  123    104   2984  Ashley Perminter      Stafford High School                                   26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  124    105   3594  Evie Stallard-Wilder  Walt Whitman High School                               26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  125    106   1144  Maya Lucia Boyer      Georgetown Day School                                  26:33         26:33  8:34/M        
  126             3649  Caliegh Moreland      Walter Johnson High School                             26:35         26:35  8:35/M        
  127    107    696  Sarah Goldwater       Colgan High School                                     26:36         26:36  8:35/M        
  128                8  Olivia Hall           Albemarle                                              26:38         26:38  8:35/M        
  129    108   2483  Kiera Green           Richard Montgomery High School                         26:39         26:39  8:36/M        
  130    109   1376  Keryn Corum           Herndon                                                26:40         26:40  8:36/M        
  131    110   2814  Riley Clanton         South County High School                               26:40         26:40  8:36/M        
  132    111   3132  Corinna Keum          T.C. Williams High School                              26:41         26:41  8:36/M        
  133    112   3244  Lilliana Contreras-PenThomas Edison                                          26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  134    113     55  Gabby-Laura Alarcon   Annandale                                              26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  135    114   4012  Morgan Dailey         Yorktown                                               26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  136    115   3589  Tara Rengert          Walt Whitman High School                               26:45         26:45  8:38/M        
  137    116   4011  Allison Craig         Yorktown                                               26:47         26:47  8:38/M        
  138    117   3033  Ellen Hong            Stone Bridge                                           26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  139             1522  Sage Hough            James Wood High School                                 26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  140    118     98  Abigail Pisanic       Atholton High School                                   26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  141              110  Julia Hyde            Battlefield                                            26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  142    119    906  Lilly Flanders        Dominion Christian School                              26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  143    120    904  Lauren Driggers       Dominion Christian School                              26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  144    121    512  Brianna Douglas       Calvert High School                                    26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  145    122   3720  Sophia Moesch         Washington-Lee High School                             26:53         26:53  8:40/M        
  146    123   1375  Valeria Castillo      Herndon                                                26:54         26:54  8:41/M        
  147    124    468  Lauren Wisniewski     Broad Run                                              26:56         26:56  8:41/M        
  148    125   1085  Hailey Holland        George C. Marshall                                     26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  149    126   2672  Hannah Mitchell       Rock Ridge High School                                 26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  150    127   1752  Miren Ahedo           Loudoun County                                         26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  151    128   1100  Reqaia F Salem        George C. Marshall                                     26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  152             1978  Kaylee Arndt          North Stafford                                         26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  153    129   3717  Giulia Mesa           Washington-Lee High School                             27:00         27:00  8:43/M        
  154    130     92  Taylor McManus        Atholton High School                                   27:00         27:00  8:43/M        
  155    131    318  Abigail Downes        Brentsville District                                   27:01         27:01  8:43/M        
  156    132   2583  Alexa Rehmat          Riverside High School                                  27:01         27:01  8:43/M        
  157    133   3145  Miranda Sedehi        T.C. Williams High School                              27:02         27:02  8:43/M        
  158    134    330  Lauren Poirier        Brentsville District                                   27:06         27:06  8:45/M        
  159    135    508  Michaela Bell         Calvert High School                                    27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
  160              687  Jordyn Strange        Christ Chapel Academy                                  27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
  161    136   3253  Elita Shigaeva        Thomas Edison                                          27:10         27:10  8:46/M        
  162    137   3566  Anna Eagle            Walt Whitman High School                               27:11         27:11  8:46/M        
  163    138   2843  Charlotte Zolper      South County High School                               27:11         27:11  8:46/M        
  164    139   3193  Sonia Griffen         The Potomac School                                     27:12         27:12  8:46/M        
  165    140   2142  Emma Fuentes          Osbourn Park                                           27:13         27:13  8:47/M        
  166    141   2666  Brooke Perkins        Rock Ridge High School                                 27:14         27:14  8:47/M        
  167    142   2571  Solange Johnson       Riverside High School                                  27:14         27:14  8:47/M        
  168    143   2663  Amelie Clarke         Rock Ridge High School                                 27:15         27:15  8:47/M        
  169             3648  Sophia Morales        Walter Johnson High School                             27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
  170    144   3557  Holly Adams           Walt Whitman High School                               27:18         27:18  8:48/M        
  171    145   2567  Lauren James          Riverside High School                                  27:19         27:19  8:49/M        
  172    146    438  Virti Choksi          Broad Run                                              27:22         27:22  8:50/M        
  173    147    840  Allyson Caudill       Dominion                                               27:22         27:22  8:50/M        
  174    148   2820  Angelica Dunham       South County High School                               27:23         27:23  8:50/M        
  175    149    908  Lydia Stoner          Dominion Christian School                              27:23         27:23  8:50/M        
  176    150    319  Aidan Driscoll        Brentsville District                                   27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
  177    151   1769  Caroline Layne        Loudoun County                                         27:26         27:26  8:51/M        
  178    152   2496  Katie Smith           Richard Montgomery High School                         27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  179    153    466  Peppe Sydney          Broad Run                                              27:30         27:30  8:52/M        
  180    154   3121  Kira Argust           T.C. Williams High School                              27:36         27:36  8:54/M        
  181             3564  Meera Dahiya          Walt Whitman High School                               27:38         27:38  8:55/M        
  182    155   2373  Alyssa Villanueva     Potomac Senior High School                             27:38         27:38  8:55/M        
  183    156   3290  Esther Kim            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   27:39         27:39  8:55/M        
  184    157   3037  Summer Lesan          Stone Bridge                                           27:41         27:41  8:56/M        
  185    158   2993  Maddy Sweet           Stafford High School                                   27:44         27:44  8:57/M        
  186    159   2978  Ashlee Mungo          Stafford High School                                   27:44         27:44  8:57/M        
  187    160    861  Tierney Schaible      Dominion                                               27:45         27:45  8:57/M        
  188    161   2558  Anaum Ahmad           Riverside High School                                  27:46         27:46  8:57/M        
  189    162   2813  Catherine Bradsher    South County High School                               27:46         27:46  8:57/M        
  190    163   3826  Lydia Lehr            Winston Churchill High School                          27:47         27:47  8:58/M        
  191             1698  Kassidy Owens         Lee-Davis                                              27:49         27:49  8:58/M        
  192    164    313  Katie Allison         Brentsville District                                   27:49         27:49  8:58/M        
  193             3721  Kate Mulvaney         Washington-Lee High School                             27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
  194    165    576  Sarah Kim             Centreville                                            27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
  195    166   1765  Alexis Houck          Loudoun County                                         27:51         27:51  8:59/M        
  196    167    697  Madelyn Herer         Colgan High School                                     27:51         27:51  8:59/M        
  197    168   2767  Danielle Spencer      South Carroll High School                              27:52         27:52  8:59/M        
  198    169   1373  Grace Bartlett        Herndon                                                27:53         27:53  9:00/M        
  199    170   2152  Alina Taylor          Osbourn Park                                           27:53         27:53  9:00/M        
  200              326  Lillian Letiecq       Brentsville District                                   27:53         27:53  9:00/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  201             2490  Amanda Rodriquez-m    Richard Montgomery High School                         27:54         27:54  9:00/M        
  202    171    103  Kylie McNammara       Atholton High School                                   27:54         27:54  9:00/M        
  203             3715  Jeanie Laybourn       Washington-Lee High School                             27:54         27:54  9:00/M        
  204    172   3299  Allison Shupp         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   27:56         27:56  9:01/M        
  205    173    453  Rachel Mesina         Broad Run                                              27:56         27:56  9:01/M        
  206    174   3944  Abigail Windle        Woodgrove                                              27:58         27:58  9:01/M        
  207    175    198  Hannah Pin            Bishop O'Connell                                       27:58         27:58  9:01/M        
  208              181  Grace Clukey          Bishop O'Connell                                       27:59         27:59  9:02/M        
  209    176   2679  Merry Zebro           Rock Ridge High School                                 28:00         28:00  9:02/M        
  210    177   2841  Deborah Thomas        South County High School                               28:00         28:00  9:02/M        
  211             2299  Nora Begley           Paul VI Catholic                                       28:04         28:04  9:03/M        
  212    178   3829  Lucy Chen             Winston Churchill High School                          28:05         28:05  9:04/M        
  213             4086  Erin Wallace          William Monroe                                         28:05         28:05  9:04/M        
  214    179    692  Amanda Capizzi        Colgan High School                                     28:05         28:05  9:04/M        
  215    180   1588  Sofia Daoudi          John Champe High School                                28:05         28:05  9:04/M        
  216    181   3203  Erin Margaret Regan   The Potomac School                                     28:07         28:07  9:04/M        
  217    182   2971  Angela Darden         Stafford High School                                   28:07         28:07  9:04/M        
  218    183   1387  Lily Solomon          Herndon                                                28:07         28:07  9:04/M        
  219    184    639  Lauryn Garvin         Chantilly                                              28:07         28:07  9:04/M        
  220             1528  Emma Stover           James Wood High School                                 28:08         28:08  9:05/M        
  221    185   1603  Madison Toelle        John Champe High School                                28:08         28:08  9:05/M        
  222    186   2148  Elizabeth Reyes       Osbourn Park                                           28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
  223              736  Delaney McMillen      Colonial Forge                                         28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
  224    187   3292  Janice Li             Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   28:10         28:10  9:05/M        
  225    188   1334  Hailey Nash           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    28:10         28:10  9:05/M        
  226    189    434  Grace Campiti         Broad Run                                              28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
  227             1271  Glory Gurrola         Hayfield Secondary School                              28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
  228             1639  Marie Sui             Kettle Run                                             28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
  229    190     96  Sarah Myers           Atholton High School                                   28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
  230    191    837  Charlotte Madden      Dominion                                               28:12         28:12  9:06/M        
  231    192   3921  Madeline Cotter       Woodgrove                                              28:12         28:12  9:06/M        
  232             3579  Sara Lapidus          Walt Whitman High School                               28:13         28:13  9:06/M        
  233    193   1593  Skylar Hawes          John Champe High School                                28:14         28:14  9:06/M        
  234    194     56  Miranda Ankney        Annandale                                              28:18         28:18  9:08/M        
  235             3359  Emma Aldrian          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:18         28:18  9:08/M        
  236    195   2581  Jordan Pham           Riverside High School                                  28:20         28:20  9:08/M        
  237    196    691  Hannah Cannon         Colgan High School                                     28:22         28:22  9:09/M        
  238    197   3208  Megan Wenig           The Potomac School                                     28:23         28:23  9:09/M        
  239    198   3925  Hailey Frankovich     Woodgrove                                              28:23         28:23  9:09/M        
  240    199    843  Katherine Fox         Dominion                                               28:25         28:25  9:10/M        
  241    200   2029  Anna Cress            Northwest High School                                  28:25         28:25  9:10/M        
  242    201   1082  Emilie DonTigny       George C. Marshall                                     28:25         28:25  9:10/M        
  243    202     89  Michelle Kavka        Atholton High School                                   28:27         28:27  9:11/M        
  244             1269  Angela Emans          Hayfield Secondary School                              28:29         28:29  9:11/M        
  245    203     83  Sara Carlisle         Atholton High School                                   28:31         28:31  9:12/M        
  246    204   3245  Gwendolyn Gagner      Thomas Edison                                          28:33         28:33  9:13/M        
  247    205    848  Marissa Inra          Dominion                                               28:34         28:34  9:13/M        
  248    206   2664  Sofia Clarke          Rock Ridge High School                                 28:36         28:36  9:14/M        
  249              699  Sienna Lambert        Colgan High School                                     28:39         28:39  9:15/M        
  250             2144  Emilia Gregory        Osbourn Park                                           28:44         28:44  9:16/M        
  251    207   2668  AnnMarie Hall         Rock Ridge High School                                 28:44         28:44  9:16/M        
  252    208   1320  Katelyn Bredown       Heritage (Leesburg)                                    28:45         28:45  9:16/M        
  253             3640  Emelia Isola          Walter Johnson High School                             28:46         28:46  9:17/M        
  254    209    514  Allison Earnshaw      Calvert High School                                    28:47         28:47  9:17/M        
  255    210   3202  Kat Plaza             The Potomac School                                     28:50         28:50  9:18/M        
  256             3348  Nina Ruiz             Trinity School at Meadow View                          28:50         28:50  9:18/M        
  257    211   2665  Gahana Dahiya         Rock Ridge High School                                 28:51         28:51  9:18/M        
  258    212   2039  Morgan Pinckney       Northwest High School                                  28:51         28:51  9:18/M        
  259    213   3762  Brooke Kohut          Westfield                                              28:53         28:53  9:19/M        
  260             4032  Maude Sullivan        Yorktown                                               28:55         28:55  9:20/M        
  261              194  Madelaine Lawler      Bishop O'Connell                                       28:57         28:57  9:20/M        
  262              314  Juliana Asturias      Brentsville District                                   28:58         28:58  9:21/M        
  263    214   2982  Ellen Pataky          Stafford High School                                   28:59         28:59  9:21/M        
  264    215   2269  Chloe Cameron         Patriot High School                                    29:00         29:00  9:21/M        
  265    216   1160  Camilla Salwen        Georgetown Day School                                  29:00         29:00  9:21/M        
  266    217   1329  Samantha Le           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    29:01         29:01  9:22/M        
  267             2321  Emma Smith            Paul VI Catholic                                       29:01         29:01  9:22/M        
  268    218   1783  Lily Washington       Loudoun County                                         29:02         29:02  9:22/M        
  269    219   3940  Elizabeth Ricker      Woodgrove                                              29:03         29:03  9:22/M        
  270             3345  Caitlin Manley        Trinity School at Meadow View                          29:03         29:03  9:22/M        
  271             3522  Nora Broyles          Wakefield High School                                  29:04         29:04  9:23/M        
  272    220    268  Abi Lehr              Boonsboro High School                                  29:05         29:05  9:23/M        
  273             2184  Anika Verdire         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               29:08         29:08  9:24/M        
  274    221   3433  Ashley Kight          Urbana High School                                     29:08         29:08  9:24/M        
  275    222   3437  Emily Marlatt         Urbana High School                                     29:09         29:09  9:24/M        
  276    223   1330  Alena Lightbody       Heritage (Leesburg)                                    29:09         29:09  9:24/M        
  277             1977  Katherine Antonucci   North Stafford                                         29:10         29:10  9:25/M        
  278    224   3255  Quyen Tran            Thomas Edison                                          29:10         29:10  9:25/M        
  279             3923  Lindsey Dressel       Woodgrove                                              29:11         29:11  9:25/M        
  280              739  Kalyn Pounders        Colonial Forge                                         29:11         29:11  9:25/M        
  281             3251  Yojany Pena           Thomas Edison                                          29:17         29:17  9:27/M        
  282    225   3782  Bella Rubijono        Westfield                                              29:18         29:18  9:27/M        
  283    226    567  Evelyn Armstrong      Centreville                                            29:22         29:22  9:28/M        
  284    227   2037  Eliza Pearce          Northwest High School                                  29:22         29:22  9:28/M        
  285    228   1339  Tori Shea             Heritage (Leesburg)                                    29:24         29:24  9:29/M        
  286    229   3771  Paige Jefferson       Westfield                                              29:25         29:25  9:29/M        
  287    230   3031  Evelyn Hanley         Stone Bridge                                           29:27         29:27  9:30/M        
  288    231   2825  Genevieve Herbert     South County High School                               29:28         29:28  9:30/M        
  289             2575  Rachel McCool         Riverside High School                                  29:29         29:29  9:31/M        
  290    232   3143  Athena Salomons       T.C. Williams High School                              29:31         29:31  9:31/M        
  291    233    862  Mackenzie Sherry      Dominion                                               29:33         29:33  9:32/M        
  292    234   3770  Amy Hong              Westfield                                              29:34         29:34  9:32/M        
  293    235    380  Reagen Macomber       Briar Woods                                            29:34         29:34  9:32/M        
  294    236     54  Sophia Agrafas        Annandale                                              29:35         29:35  9:33/M        
  295    237   3291  Annabel Li            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   29:35         29:35  9:33/M        
  296    238   1597  Grace Quinlivan       John Champe High School                                29:36         29:36  9:33/M        
  297    239    582  Maddie Miles          Centreville                                            29:37         29:37  9:33/M        
  298    240    448  Jessica Jensen        Broad Run                                              29:39         29:39  9:34/M        
  299    241   3137  Charlotte Milone      T.C. Williams High School                              29:39         29:39  9:34/M        
  300    242    597  Emily Woods           Centreville                                            29:41         29:41  9:35/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  301              693  Olivia Christie       Colgan High School                                     29:43         29:43  9:35/M        
  302             3587  Audrey Pechilis       Walt Whitman High School                               29:44         29:44  9:35/M        
  303             2673  Christina Morro       Rock Ridge High School                                 29:44         29:44  9:35/M        
  304             2995  Susan Webb            Stafford High School                                   29:46         29:46  9:36/M        
  305             2986  Kathlyn Pylant        Stafford High School                                   29:47         29:47  9:36/M        
  306             3571  Raina Hatcher         Walt Whitman High School                               29:47         29:47  9:36/M        
  307    243    586  Lara Nelson           Centreville                                            29:49         29:49  9:37/M        
  308              377  Rachel Kahn           Briar Woods                                            29:51         29:51  9:38/M        
  309    244   3206  Charlotte Thompson    The Potomac School                                     29:52         29:52  9:38/M        
  310             1633  Rachel Grant          Kettle Run                                             29:53         29:53  9:38/M        
  311    245   1586  Lauren Barlotta       John Champe High School                                29:56         29:56  9:39/M        
  312    246   3046  Sravani Sunkara       Stone Bridge                                           29:58         29:58  9:40/M        
  313             1272  Sarah Harer           Hayfield Secondary School                              29:58         29:58  9:40/M        
  314             1729  Emma Dodson           Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         30:01         30:01  9:41/M        
  315    247   1382  Gabriela Mejia        Herndon                                                30:02         30:02  9:41/M        
  316    248    517  Briana Garcia         Calvert High School                                    30:06         30:06  9:43/M        
  317              193  Georgia Katsapis      Bishop O'Connell                                       30:08         30:08  9:43/M        
  318             3920  Kyra Chinemilly       Woodgrove                                              30:09         30:09  9:44/M        
  319             4033  Rose von Eckartsburg  Yorktown                                               30:10         30:10  9:44/M        
  320    249   2769  Christina Torres      South Carroll High School                              30:10         30:10  9:44/M        
  321             1517  Kristin Cody          James Wood High School                                 30:15         30:15  9:45/M        
  322    250   4078  Lily Adkins           Broad Run                                              30:15         30:15  9:45/M        
  323    251   3301  Hana Wong             Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   30:17         30:17  9:46/M        
  324    252   1332  Aeon Mangilin         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    30:18         30:18  9:46/M        
  325             1957  Ashley Walthall       Mount Vernon                                           30:21         30:21  9:47/M        
  326    253   3784  Caroline Santilli     Westfield                                              30:25         30:25  9:49/M        
  327    254    283  Isabella Spires       Boonsboro High School                                  30:26         30:26  9:49/M        
  328    255   1169  Natasha Zimmerman     Georgetown Day School                                  30:26         30:26  9:49/M        
  329    256   1386  Emma Simmons          Herndon                                                30:34         30:34  9:52/M        
  330    257   2753  Tatum Fugini          South Carroll High School                              30:35         30:35  9:52/M        
  331             2996  Sarah Wheatley        Stafford High School                                   30:37         30:37  9:53/M        
  332    258   2755  Auriane Journet       South Carroll High School                              30:39         30:39  9:53/M        
  333              738  Catherine Piccoli     Colonial Forge                                         30:44         30:44  9:55/M        
  334             1703  Josie Volles*         Lee-Davis                                              30:44         30:44  9:55/M        
  335             2760  Ansleigh Myers        South Carroll High School                              30:46         30:46  9:55/M        
  336             4083  Gunnam Keertana       Broad Run                                              30:46         30:46  9:55/M        
  337             1562  Taylor Lewis          Jefferson                                              30:48         30:48  9:56/M        
  338    259   3763  Shreya Damidi         Westfield                                              30:49         30:49  9:56/M        
  339    260   1587  Isabella Courter      John Champe High School                                30:52         30:52  9:57/M        
  340             1982  Molly Gallaher        North Stafford                                         30:59         30:59 10:00/M        
  341             3368  Keeley Foerster       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             31:07         31:07 10:02/M        
  342    261   3041  Sara Oakes            Stone Bridge                                           31:10         31:10 10:03/M        
  343    262     72  Stephanie Romero      Annandale                                              31:14         31:14 10:05/M        
  344    263   3421  Rio Baran             Urbana High School                                     31:19         31:19 10:06/M        
  345             3093  Shireen Shan          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           31:34         31:34 10:11/M        
  346             1279  Arisha Rehman         Hayfield Secondary School                              31:36         31:36 10:12/M        
  347    264   2207  Chrestine Ageeb       Park View (Sterling)                                   31:41         31:41 10:13/M        
  348    265   2042  Aditi Thangavelu      Northwest High School                                  31:51         31:51 10:16/M        
  349              867  Kathryn VanBelleghem  Dominion                                               31:55         31:55 10:18/M        
  350    266     78  Elisabeth Ake         Atholton High School                                   31:58         31:58 10:19/M        
  351    267    905  Lydia Driggers        Dominion Christian School                              32:01         32:01 10:20/M        
  352             1671  Anastasia Ivanciuc    King George                                            32:01         32:01 10:20/M        
  353    268   1770  Jenna Lierni          Loudoun County                                         32:01         32:01 10:20/M        
  354             3632  Sewa Eagle Hawk       Walter Johnson High School                             32:09         32:09 10:22/M        
  355    269   1766  Julia Houck           Loudoun County                                         32:12         32:12 10:23/M        
  356             2763  Emily Richard         South Carroll High School                              32:14         32:14 10:24/M        
  357             4009  Solenne Bessire       Yorktown                                               32:18         32:18 10:25/M        
  358    270    909  Krista Wichterman     Dominion Christian School                              32:25         32:25 10:27/M        
  359    271   2365  Briana Bryson         Potomac Senior High School                             32:28         32:28 10:28/M        
  360    272   1153  Jessica Kamin         Georgetown Day School                                  32:36         32:36 10:31/M        
  361    273   3436  Caroline Mackin       Urbana High School                                     32:37         32:37 10:31/M        
  362    274    256  Shannon Collins       Boonsboro High School                                  32:40         32:40 10:32/M        
  363    275   2210  Alessandra Llanas     Park View (Sterling)                                   32:42         32:42 10:33/M        
  364    276    572  Sara Greenly          Centreville                                            32:43         32:43 10:33/M        
  365             2081  Elise Clements        Northwood High School                                  33:00         33:00 10:39/M        
  366    277   2367  Shekinah Edwards      Potomac Senior High School                             33:07         33:07 10:41/M        
  367    278    274  Sarah Peerson         Boonsboro High School                                  33:13         33:13 10:43/M        
  368    279   1383  Bridget Neely         Herndon                                                33:22         33:22 10:46/M        
  369             3138  Kyra Murphy           T.C. Williams High School                              33:33         33:33 10:49/M        
  370             2905  Kayla Lowdermilk      Southern Garrett High School                           33:36         33:36 10:50/M        
  371    280    275  Grace Pippen          Boonsboro High School                                  33:41         33:41 10:52/M        
  372             3344  Virginia Laperriere   Trinity School at Meadow View                          33:43         33:43 10:53/M        
  373             2086  Jennifer Mejia        Northwood High School                                  33:45         33:45 10:53/M        
  374    281     59  Mya Ave Clyburn       Annandale                                              33:49         33:49 10:55/M        
  375    282   2366  Keagan Carroll        Potomac Senior High School                             33:52         33:52 10:55/M        
  376    283   2032  Naomi Mayer           Northwest High School                                  34:00         34:00 10:58/M        
  377             3524  Allison Galindo-HurtadWakefield High School                                  34:05         34:05 11:00/M        
  378             2646  Christine Nguyen      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            34:06         34:06 11:00/M        
  379    284   3779  Helene O'Brien        Westfield                                              34:09         34:09 11:01/M        
  380    285   3184  Caroline Brown        The Potomac School                                     34:09         34:09 11:01/M        
  381    286   3185  Dana Christopher      The Potomac School                                     34:09         34:09 11:01/M        
  382    287     58  Kristina Canada RodriqAnnandale                                              34:14         34:14 11:03/M        
  383    288    522  Sarahi Marquez        Calvert High School                                    34:30         34:30 11:08/M        
  384    289    529  Ashley Whicher        Calvert High School                                    34:30         34:30 11:08/M        
  385    290   3032  Taylor Henshaw        Stone Bridge                                           34:34         34:34 11:09/M        
  386    291   2211  Melanie Rosa          Park View (Sterling)                                   34:39         34:39 11:11/M        
  387             3529  Gabriela Siguenza     Wakefield High School                                  34:41         34:41 11:11/M        
  388    292   2370  Marilyn Lontchi       Potomac Senior High School                             35:34         35:34 11:28/M        
  389             2902  Brianna Holland       Southern Garrett High School                           35:42         35:42 11:31/M        
  390    293    271  Brooke Morrow         Boonsboro High School                                  35:55         35:55 11:35/M        
  391    294    279  Sarah Roll            Boonsboro High School                                  36:19         36:19 11:43/M        
  392             1095  Yasmin Mohran         George C. Marshall                                     36:23         36:23 11:44/M        
  393    295   2214  Lisbeth Villatoro     Park View (Sterling)                                   36:44         36:44 11:51/M        
  394              857  Sonal Prakask         Dominion                                               37:00         37:00 11:56/M        
  395             2640  Noelia Guevara        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            37:01         37:01 11:56/M        
  396             1986  lauren Love           North Stafford                                         37:51         37:51 12:13/M        
  397             3088  Tessa Kersh           Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           37:54         37:54 12:14/M        
  398             1920  Nicole Meyer          Millbrook                                              38:43         38:43 12:29/M        
  399              523  Celeste Milani        Calvert High School                                    38:59         38:59 12:35/M        
  400    296   1333  Briana Meehan         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    39:09         39:09 12:38/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  401    297   2372  Dinah Samuel          Potomac Senior High School                             40:15         40:15 12:59/M        
  402             2638  Blen Gezahegn         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            54:00      43:54:00 **:41/M        
  403             2634  Haneen Ahmed          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            54:00      43:54:00 **:41/M        
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Albemarle                              55               1   4  11  13  26  44  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:45

    2 Loudoun Valley                         63               2   3  12  15  31  41  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:31

    3 Briar Woods                           128               7  14  25  40  42  60 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:07

    4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        130               8   9  16  21  76  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:32

    5 Chantilly                             183               5  10  22  48  98 184             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:48

    6 Yorktown                              220              23  29  37  38  93 114 116         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:43

    7 George C. Marshall                    248              17  18  24  64 125 128 201         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:51

    8 Bishop O'Connell                      296              54  55  56  63  68  83 175         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:18

    9 Washington-Lee High School            316              43  46  47  79 101 122 129         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:00

   10 Osbourn Park                          321              20  32  51  78 140 170 186         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:24

   11 Richard Montgomery High School        333              27  70  71  77  88 108 152         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:15

   12 Winston Churchill High School         397              45  58  62  69 163 178             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:44

   13 Thomas Edison                         397               6  52  91 112 136 204 224         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:01

   14 Brentsville District                  451              19  80  87 131 134 150 164         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:22

   15 Colgan High School                    465              34  73  84 107 167 179 196         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:58

   16 Patriot High School                   484              30  65  72 102 215                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:06

   17 Walt Whitman High School              511              94  97 100 105 115 137 144         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:22

   18 T.C. Williams High School             514              50  66 111 133 154 232 241         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:25

   19 Riverside High School                 561              61  81 132 142 145 161 195         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:29

   20 Stafford High School                  600              89  90 104 158 159 182 214         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:12

   21 South Carroll High School             621              35  74  95 168 249 257 258         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:01

   22 Woodgrove                             628              67  92 103 174 192 198 219         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:04

   23 Park View (Sterling)                  636              28  33  36 264 275 291 295         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:58

   24 Loudoun County                        701              39 127 151 166 218 268 269         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:43

   25 South County High School              735             110 138 148 162 177 231             
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:03

   26 Dominion                              782              85 147 160 191 199 205 233         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:40

   27 Broad Run                             785             124 146 153 173 189 240 250         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:57

   28 Rock Ridge High School                792             126 141 143 176 206 207 211         
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:05

   29 Calvert High School                   799              86 121 135 209 248 288 289         
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:49

   30 Atholton High School                  811             118 130 171 190 202 203 266         
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:26

   31 Urbana High School                    822              57  59 221 222 263 273             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:41

   32 Stone Bridge                          825              75 117 157 230 246 261 290         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:21

   33 Herndon                               831             109 123 169 183 247 256 279         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:39

   34 Dominion Christian School             925             119 120 149 267 270                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:35

   35 Georgetown Day School                 948              99 106 216 255 272                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:01

   36 Centreville                           954              82 165 226 239 242 243 276         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:21

   37 The Potomac School                    971             139 181 197 210 244 285 286         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:26

   38 Thomas Jefferson S&T                 1003             156 172 187 237 251                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:37

   39 John Champe High School              1041             180 185 193 238 245 260             
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:01

   40 Heritage (Leesburg)                  1064             188 208 217 223 228 252 296         
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:31

   41 Annandale                            1086             113 194 236 262 281 287             
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:40

   42 Westfield                            1154             213 225 229 234 253 259 284         
        Top  5 Times: 2:27:37

   43 Northwest High School                1187             200 212 227 265 283                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:32:31

   44 Potomac Senior High School           1277             155 271 277 282 292 297             
        Top  5 Times: 2:42:42

   45 Boonsboro High School                1306             220 254 274 278 280 293 294         
        Top  5 Times: 2:39:07

 Inc. Battlefield                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Damascus High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Monroe                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. King George                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lee-Davis                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mount Vernon                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Stafford                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northwood High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oakcrest School                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady Of Good Counsel             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern Garrett High School         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tuscarora High School (Va)           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. William Monroe                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

    
Boys 5k run JV Upperclassmen
   PL     PL   BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
    1      1   1245  Spencer Cowley        Green Hope                                             17:31         17:31  5:39/M        
    2      2   1243  Michael Biddle        Green Hope                                             17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
    3      3     31  Josh Fard             Albemarle                                              17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
    4      4   1871  Scotty Hill           Loudoun Valley                                         17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
    5      5   1864  Falkon Ellis          Loudoun Valley                                         18:09         18:09  5:51/M        
    6      6   1250  Michael Taylor        Green Hope                                             18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
    7      7   1241  Luke Bakley           Green Hope                                             18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
    8      8   1249  Liam McBride          Green Hope                                             18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
    9      9   1883  Jack Tracy            Loudoun Valley                                         18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
   10     10   2714  Connor Elliot         Salesianum School                                      18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
   11     11   2730  Justin Stafford       Salesianum School                                      18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
   12     12   2711  Gerald Brady          Salesianum School                                      18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
   13     13   3263  Brandon Dakessian     Thomas Edison                                          18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
   14     14     40  John McDaniel         Albemarle                                              18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
   15     15     51  Alex Tan              Albemarle                                              18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
   16     16   1882  Zach Stevenson        Loudoun Valley                                         18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
   17     17   1863  Colin Donohue         Loudoun Valley                                         18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
   18     18   1861  Adam Conklin          Loudoun Valley                                         18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
   19     19     28  Zack Davis            Albemarle                                              18:55         18:55  6:06/M        
   20     20   3909  Michael Schenning     Woodbridge                                             19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
   21     21   3279  Timothy Polovchik     Thomas Edison                                          19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
   22     22   2728  Nicholas Saponaro     Salesianum School                                      19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
   23     23   1858  Joseph Cannata        Loudoun Valley                                         19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
   24     24     33  Dylan Giacalone       Albemarle                                              19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
   25             3614  Thomas Krush          Walt Whitman High School                               19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
   26             1867  Ben Gleason           Loudoun Valley                                         19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
   27     25   3894  Chris Baylor          Woodbridge                                             19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
   28     26     30  Justin Fabrizio       Albemarle                                              19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
   29     27   3851  Omar Aly              Winston Churchill High School                          19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
   30     28   3897  Roberto Cruz          Woodbridge                                             19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
   31     29    133  Andrew Maggs          Battlefield                                            19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
   32     30     36  Nathan Kaczka         Albemarle                                              19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
   33     31   3861  Kevin Ho              Winston Churchill High School                          19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
   34     32   3278  Kyle Pinkney          Thomas Edison                                          19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
   35     33    141  Jackson Stone         Battlefield                                            19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
   36     34   3059  Jackson Disilvestre   Stone Bridge                                           19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
   37     35   3062  Andrew Fryer          Stone Bridge                                           19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
   38     36   1539  David Dorsey          James Wood High School                                 19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
   39     37   1390  John Asmare           Herndon                                                19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
   40     38   3904  Chris Linton          Woodbridge                                             19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
   41     39   2718  Michael Hayes         Salesianum School                                      19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
   42     40   4042  Jacob Fyock           Yorktown                                               19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
   43             1870  Andy Herwig           Loudoun Valley                                         19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
   44     41   2508  Jude Jones            Richard Montgomery High School                         19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
   45     42   2712  Pat Callahan          Salesianum School                                      19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
   46     43   1536  Jacksen Costa         James Wood High School                                 19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
   47     44   2291  Brendan O'Brien       Patriot High School                                    19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
   48     45   1075  Omar Castro           Gar-Field                                              19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
   49             2173  Jonathan Taylor       Osbourn Park                                           19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
   50     46   2502  Thomas Del Vecchio    Richard Montgomery High School                         19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
   51     47    726  Zachary Tracy         Colgan High School                                     19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
   52     48    712  Dominic Galarza       Colgan High School                                     19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
   53     49   1413  Michael Moore         Herndon                                                19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
   54     50   3288  Theodore Wetzler      Thomas Edison                                          19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
   55     51   2283  Matthew deGuzman      Patriot High School                                    19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
   56     52    131  Noah Kolasch          Battlefield                                            19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
   57     53   2713  Ted Chesson           Salesianum School                                      19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   58     54   3753  Liam Ocasey           Washington-Lee High School                             19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
   59             1071  Sam Wood              Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   60     55   3061  Dominic Fornatora     Stone Bridge                                           19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   61     56    430  Pryce Troxell         Briar Woods                                            19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   62     57   3884  Del Wood              Winston Churchill High School                          19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
   63             2731  Joe Szczerba          Salesianum School                                      19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
   64             1052  Juan Figueroa-Badel   Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
   65              759  Jack Moore            Colonial Forge                                         19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
   66     58    423  Nathan Pruzina        Briar Woods                                            20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
   67             1054  Louis Garcia          Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
   68     59   2627  Cole Trautman         Riverside High School                                  20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
   69     60   1081  Menwuyelet TekelemariaGar-Field                                              20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
   70             3611  Linus Ghanadan        Walt Whitman High School                               20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
   71     61   1928  Michael Chase         Millbrook                                              20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
   72     62   1958  Bryan Alvarez-Carcamo Mount Vernon                                           20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
   73     63   2020  Jackson Wolf          North Stafford                                         20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
   74     64   1938  Brennen Klee          Millbrook                                              20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
   75     65   1971  Victor Reyes          Mount Vernon                                           20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
   76               41  Connor McGuiggan      Albemarle                                              20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   77     66    213  Tony Camarca          Bishop O'Connell                                       20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
   78             1051  Ethan Fatz            Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
   79              337  Ryan Ashpole          Brentsville District                                   20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
   80     67   1964  Angelo Kellum         Mount Vernon                                           20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
   81     68   1076  Skyler Hopson         Gar-Field                                              20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
   82     69    230  Paul Lewarne          Bishop O'Connell                                       20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
   83             3356  Tomas Michael         Trinity School at Meadow View                          20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
   84     70    966  Vishwa Arun           Fairfax                                                20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
   85     71   3408  Elias Saliba          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
   86     72   1972  Christoffer Snel      Mount Vernon                                           20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
   87     73   2949  Tiernan McCormick     St. John's Catholic Prep                               20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
   88     74    134  Justin Mallaug        Battlefield                                            20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
   89     75   2952  Blue Shapiro          St. John's Catholic Prep                               20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
   90             2380  Justin Free           Potomac Senior High School                             20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
   91             1010  Carson Torok          Falls Church                                           20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
   92     76    886  Milen John            Dominion                                               20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
   93     77    973  Sean Collins          Fairfax                                                20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
   94     78   1538  Aaron Curd            James Wood High School                                 20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
   95     79   2598  Zachary Ferguson      Riverside High School                                  20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
   96     80   1292  Jonathan Chamountry   Hayfield Secondary School                              20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
   97     81   1815  Evan Snodgrass        Loudoun County                                         20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
   98     82   3264  Mitch Davenport       Thomas Edison                                          20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
   99     83   1620  Vincent Horne         John Champe High School                                20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  100     84   1937  Skylar Jackson        Millbrook                                              20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  PL      PL   BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  101     85    127  Garrett Ho            Battlefield                                            20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  102     86   2514  Ian Mcbain            Richard Montgomery High School                         20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  103     87   1973  Anthony Vasquez       Mount Vernon                                           20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  104     88   3864  Noah Kim              Winston Churchill High School                          20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  105     89   2230  Levi Rivera           Park View (Sterling)                                   20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  106     90   3751  Ryan Mulcahy          Washington-Lee High School                             20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
  107             1574  Michael Henriquez     Jefferson                                              20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  108     91   3417  Ned Whittleton        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  109     92   3871  Hollis Ma             Winston Churchill High School                          20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  110             2160  Malcolm House         Osbourn Park                                           20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  111     93   3749  Zach Meiners          Washington-Lee High School                             20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  112     94   3414  Nathan Weidenhamer    Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  113     95   2788  Jake Langille         South Carroll High School                              20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  114     96   3304  Spencer Atkin         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  115     97   3795  Jenson Bonilla        Westfield                                              20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  116     98   1131  Declan Lynch          George C. Marshall                                     20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  117     99   2954  Ricke Streett         St. John's Catholic Prep                               20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  118    100   1936  Jack Hayton           Millbrook                                              20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  119    101    979  Matthew Naka          Fairfax                                                20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
  120    102   1225  David Singletary      Grafton High School                                    20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
  121             2710  Jacob Bates           Salesianum School                                      20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
  122    103   3756  Sam Sharp             Washington-Lee High School                             20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  123    104    715  Chance Johnson        Colgan High School                                     20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  124             3684  Leo Letourneau        Walter Johnson High School                             20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  125    105   2287  Joshua Howard         Patriot High School                                    20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  126    106   3957  Carson Forsyth        Woodgrove                                              20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  127    107   3797  Victor Choi           Westfield                                              20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  128    108    878  Steven Drake          Dominion                                               20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  129    109   1080  Jan Sanchez           Gar-Field                                              20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  130    110   1546  Tyler Ostinato        James Wood High School                                 20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  131             2386  Morris Pena           Potomac Senior High School                             20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  132              830  Christopher Ruffner   Damascus High School                                   20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  133    111   3012  Derek Oylear          Stafford High School                                   20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  134    112   1537  Mason Costa           James Wood High School                                 20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  135             3996  Evan Lowengrub        Woodrow Wilson High School                             20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  136    113   2057  Martin Lee            Northwest High School                                  20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  137    114    969  Sam Brown             Fairfax                                                20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  138    115   2220  Leenawat Kertsuk      Park View (Sterling)                                   20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  139    116   3257  Silas Andrews         Thomas Edison                                          20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  140    117   3058  Thomas Davis          Stone Bridge                                           20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  141    118   3277  James Overton         Thomas Edison                                          21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  142               27  David Coppi           Albemarle                                              21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  143    119   2887  Brady Hitchcock       Southern (Aa) High School                              21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  144    120   2288  Cole Loveman          Patriot High School                                    21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  145    121    873  Noah Biegler          Dominion                                               21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  146    122    503  Taylor Verhine        Broad Run                                              21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  147    123   1204  Allen Fleming         Grafton High School                                    21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  148    124   3878  ashton Jordon         Winston Churchill High School                          21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  149    125   3757  Max Tankersley        Washington-Lee High School                             21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  150    126   2229  Ron Phung             Park View (Sterling)                                   21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  151    127   2236  Bryan Zapata          Park View (Sterling)                                   21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  152    128   1307  Khalil Lyons          Hayfield Secondary School                              21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  153    129   3410  James Sheppard        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  154    130   2070  Josh Snyder           Northwest High School                                  21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  155    131   2218  Nickifor Boci         Park View (Sterling)                                   21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  156    132   1556  Daniel Woodrum        James Wood High School                                 21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  157    133   3053  Matthew Bulk          Stone Bridge                                           21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  158    134   2016  Daniel Wade           North Stafford                                         21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  159    135   1995  Ian Allison           North Stafford                                         21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  160    136   2280  Elliot Brown          Patriot High School                                    21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  161    137   3810  Justin McDermott      Westfield                                              21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  162    138    426  Vincent Sturniolo     Briar Woods                                            21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  163    139   3317  Sebastian Ibarraran   Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  164    140   1415  Joshua Nielsen        Herndon                                                21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  165              993  Joseph Canan          Falls Church                                           21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  166    141   1622  Taranvir Kooner       John Champe High School                                21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  167    142    895  Samuel Radomsky       Dominion                                               21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
  168    143    713  Connor Holland        Colgan High School                                     21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
  169    144   4067  Aman Solanki          John Champe High School                                21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  170    145   2222  Giacomo Macchiavello  Park View (Sterling)                                   21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  171    146    223  Sam Gigliotti         Bishop O'Connell                                       21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  172             4006  Marcel Virachittevin  Woodrow Wilson High School                             21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  173             2681  Mason Askelson        Rock Ridge High School                                 21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  174    147   3477  Michael Thaden        Urbana High School                                     21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  175    148   3314  Larry Geng            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  176    149   3481  Jonathan Wlodarczyk   Urbana High School                                     21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  177    150   2628  James Turner          Riverside High School                                  21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  178    151   2100  Alec Musheno          Northwood High School                                  21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  179              823  Nick Mantua           Damascus High School                                   21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  180    152   1810  Nate Rexroad          Loudoun County                                         21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  181    153    236  Wilson Ruberwa        Bishop O'Connell                                       21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  182    154   3948  Mark Belmonte         Woodgrove                                              21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  183             3613  William Kevorkian     Walt Whitman High School                               21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  184              995  Jeremiah Gardner      Falls Church                                           21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  185             2164  Tyler Kunz            Osbourn Park                                           21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  186    155   2350  Luke Wasikowski       Paul VI Catholic                                       21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  187    156   1306  Henry Kennett         Hayfield Secondary School                              21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  188    157   3820  Luke Somers           Westfield                                              21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  189    158    970  Geoffrey Buechter     Fairfax                                                21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  190             2850  Noah Franklin         South County High School                               21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  191    159   3748  Winston May           Washington-Lee High School                             21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  192    160   1941  Caleb Nielsen         Millbrook                                              21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  193    161   2524  Andrew Yi             Richard Montgomery High School                         21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  194    162   1800  Asher Freese          Loudoun County                                         21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  195             1654  Nick McCloskey        Kettle Run                                             21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  196    163   1130  Michael Lavers        George C. Marshall                                     21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  197    164   1297  Christian Goldston-RumHayfield Secondary School                              21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  198    165    982  Tommy Samuels         Fairfax                                                21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  199    166   3023  Drew Zinn             Stafford High School                                   21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  200    167   1198  Noah Allen            Grafton High School                                    21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  PL     PL    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  201               37  Andrew Knapp          Albemarle                                              21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  202    168   2078  Logan Zeigler         Northwest High School                                  21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  203    169    880  Alexander Edwards     Dominion                                               21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  204             3287  Spencer Weinstein     Thomas Edison                                          21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  205    170   3160  John Dresen           T.C. Williams High School                              21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  206    171   1549  Feliciano Ramirez     James Wood High School                                 21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  207    172   2589  Ethan Bienick         Riverside High School                                  21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  208    173    607  Isaac Garfield        Centreville                                            21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  209    174   1199  Ben Beaver            Grafton High School                                    21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  210              822  Brady Maggio          Damascus High School                                   21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  211    175   1216  Aaron Nau             Grafton High School                                    21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  212    176   2449  Trey Seminara         Quince Orchard High School                             21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  213    177    617  Ethan Lee             Centreville                                            21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  214    178   3746  Jay La Piana          Washington-Lee High School                             21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  215             1575  Joshua Hernandez      Jefferson                                              21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  216    179   3183  Charles Wixson        T.C. Williams High School                              21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  217    180   2431  Martin Ivanchev       Quince Orchard High School                             21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  218    181   2503  Jonathan Dillon       Richard Montgomery High School                         21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  219    182   1808  Matt Peterson         Loudoun County                                         21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  220    183    138  Dylan Murphy          Battlefield                                            21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  221    184   3014  Aidan Poteet          Stafford High School                                   21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  222             1725  Luke Shawler          Lee-Davis                                              21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  223    185   3471  Richard Reyes         Urbana High School                                     21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  224             1712  Jonathan Lucy*        Lee-Davis                                              21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  225    186   1806  Timmy Landicho        Loudoun County                                         21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  226    187    983  Pratham SriskandarajahFairfax                                                21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  227    188   1610  Jeremy Angel          John Champe High School                                21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  228    189   3169  Mussie Mehreteab      T.C. Williams High School                              21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  229    190   1618  Samuel Goodwin        John Champe High School                                21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  230             4075  Wade Jackman          William Monroe                                         21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  231             3683  Michael Kuziora       Walter Johnson High School                             21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  232    191   2942  Patrick Bulley        St. John's Catholic Prep                               21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  233             3758  Liam Webster          Washington-Lee High School                             21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  234    192   2946  Thomas Donovan        St. John's Catholic Prep                               21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  235              290  Nicholas Cofransesco  Boonsboro High School                                  21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  236    193   1927  David Blackstone      Millbrook                                              21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  237    194   3394  Nick Hudack           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  238    195   3950  John Bury             Woodgrove                                              21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  239    196   2000  Joshua Lavrinovich    North Stafford                                         22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  240    197   1458  Steven Dong           J.E.B. Stuart                                          22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  241    198   2796  Sam Robinson          South Carroll High School                              22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  242    199   2421  Jared Ezrin           Quince Orchard High School                             22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  243    200   3151  John Anderson         T.C. Williams High School                              22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  244              968  William Brabrand      Fairfax                                                22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  245              980  Siri Pellot           Fairfax                                                22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  246    201   4050  Charles Kniseley      Yorktown                                               22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  247    202   2950  Seth McRoberts        St. John's Catholic Prep                               22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  248             2854  Zachary Martin        South County High School                               22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  249    203   2294  Brent Sheltz          Patriot High School                                    22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  250    204   3913  Thomas Wheatley       Woodbridge                                             22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  251             1704  Christopher Bragg     Lee-Davis                                              22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  252    205   3017  Nathan Scheibe        Stafford High School                                   22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  253    206   1309  Robert Neff           Hayfield Secondary School                              22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  254    207    716  Cole Lambert          Colgan High School                                     22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  255    208   1311  Eddie Nosal           Hayfield Secondary School                              22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  256    209    618  Riley Loveday         Centreville                                            22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  257    210    624  Nate Pascoe           Centreville                                            22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  258              762  Anthony Piccoli       Colonial Forge                                         22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  259             3353  Glen Lash             Trinity School at Meadow View                          22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  260    211   2601  Henry Hoover          Riverside High School                                  22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  261    212   3857  Benjamin Eisler       Winston Churchill High School                          22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  262    213    610  Patrick Kaczmarek     Centreville                                            22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  263    214    229  Henry Lewarne         Bishop O'Connell                                       22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  264    215   2443  Dylan Olen            Quince Orchard High School                             22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  265    216    210  Miguel Badia          Bishop O'Connell                                       22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  266    217   1195  Jacob Weitzner        Georgetown Day School                                  22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  267             3272  Gregory Lawrence      Thomas Edison                                          22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  268    218    431  Jackson Woods         Briar Woods                                            22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  269    219    629  Ian Stewart           Centreville                                            22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  270    220   3823  Robert Wederman       Westfield                                              22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  271             3692  Kenenna Nwanko        Walter Johnson High School                             22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  272    221    720  Arman Ramos           Colgan High School                                     22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  273    222   3469  Devak Murali          Urbana High School                                     22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  274    223    216  John DeCelle          Bishop O'Connell                                       22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  275    224    124  Zach Hastings         Battlefield                                            22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  276    225   3315  Atharva Haldankar     Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  277    226   1793  Adam Buchen           Loudoun County                                         22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  278    227   2329  James Dunbar          Paul VI Catholic                                       22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  279             3270  Juan Jasso            Thomas Edison                                          22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  280    228   2955  Robert Velte          St. John's Catholic Prep                               22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  281             1648  Ben Grant             Kettle Run                                             22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  282    229   3399  Dawson Lazorchak      Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  283             3870  Nikolas Liakakis      Winston Churchill High School                          22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  284    230   2612  Adam Omar             Riverside High School                                  22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  285    231   1302  Dylan Hodges          Hayfield Secondary School                              22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  286    232   2786  Sherwin Jake          South Carroll High School                              22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  287    233   2794  Sean Reilly           South Carroll High School                              22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  288              353  Mason Neri            Brentsville District                                   22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  289    234   2611  Lucas Miller          Riverside High School                                  22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  290             2632  James - Matt Watson   Riverside High School                                  22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  291    235   2008  Darshil Patel         North Stafford                                         22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  292    236   1196  Ethan Widra           Georgetown Day School                                  22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  293             3862  Hugo Hua              Winston Churchill High School                          22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  294    237   2895  Andy Purvis           Southern (Aa) High School                              22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  295    238   1140  Sabir Shamlal         George C. Marshall                                     22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  296    239   3805  Christian Beals       Westfield                                              22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  297             2622  Prateek Sharma        Riverside High School                                  22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  298    240   3458  Van Holson            Urbana High School                                     22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  299    241   3233  Simon McGraw          The Potomac School                                     22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  300    242    884  Trevor Harrison       Dominion                                               22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  PL     PL    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  301    243   2074  Conner Thueson        Northwest High School                                  22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  302    244   1456  Thomas Coates         J.E.B. Stuart                                          22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  303    245   3546  James Avery Moore     Wakefield High School                                  22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  304    246   4040  Garrett Ferguson      Yorktown                                               22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  305    247   3549  Jacob Peterson        Wakefield High School                                  22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  306             1896  Matthew Smith         Manassas Park                                          22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  307    248   3228  Damien Kanner-Bitetti The Potomac School                                     22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  308    249    492  Evan Michell          Broad Run                                              22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  309             3354  Josh Maher            Trinity School at Meadow View                          22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  310             1659  Camron Rose           Kettle Run                                             22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  311    250   3212  William Bailey        The Potomac School                                     22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  312    251   3006  Andrew LaFratta       Stafford High School                                   22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  313    252   1967  Connor McFarland      Mount Vernon                                           22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  314    253   3419  Andrew Zanabria       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  315    254    404  Matthew Enzinna       Briar Woods                                            22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  316             1714  Aaron Marker          Lee-Davis                                              22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  317             3668  Seth Cohen            Walter Johnson High School                             22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  318    255   2435  Jason Kearney         Quince Orchard High School                             22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
  319    256   3310  David Cho             Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  320             2687  Emiliano Dominguez    Rock Ridge High School                                 23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  321             2596  Brian Donovan         Riverside High School                                  23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  322    257   1462  Kurt Finkenstaedt     J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  323              748  Evan Donegan          Colonial Forge                                         23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  324              226  Alex Hails            Bishop O'Connell                                       23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  325    258   3790  Sam Alhussaini        Westfield                                              23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  326             2962  Andrew Beckman        St. Mary's Ryken High School                           23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  327             3985  Jack Darnell          Woodrow Wilson High School                             23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  328             1892  Caesar Herrara        Manassas Park                                          23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  329    259   3475  Matthew Shannon       Urbana High School                                     23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  330    260   1473  Brandon Tran          J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  331    261   1467  Tony Nguyen           J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  332    262   2444  Bradley Pasekoff      Quince Orchard High School                             23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  333    263   1949  Daniel VanAmburg      Millbrook                                              23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  334             1946  Evan Schwartzmiller   Millbrook                                              23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  335    264    721  Jared Rouffa          Colgan High School                                     23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  336    265   3555  Scott Alex Whitford   Wakefield High School                                  23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  337    266   2228  Michael Nicholson     Park View (Sterling)                                   23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  338    267   1472  Erick Torres          J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  339    268   2107  Matthew Williams      Northwood High School                                  23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  340    269    479  Brendan Huang         Broad Run                                              23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  341    270    418  Nilay Neelaveni       Briar Woods                                            23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  342    271   3974  Ryan Sorensen         Woodgrove                                              23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  343    272   1110  Victor Bernstein      George C. Marshall                                     23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  344             3816  Sam Schlatter         Westfield                                              23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  345    273   3322  Jack McEver           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  346             2698  Srikar Ramshetty      Rock Ridge High School                                 23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  347    274    469  Nyle Abedin           Broad Run                                              23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  348    275   2885  Zach Fegley           Southern (Aa) High School                              23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  349    276   3539  Paine Grone Meyer     Wakefield High School                                  23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  350    277   1197  Josue Aguayo          Grafton High School                                    23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  351    278   1816  Ian Stanley           Loudoun County                                         23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  352             1802  James Gillis          Loudoun County                                         23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  353    279   2795  Ethan Riccio          South Carroll High School                              23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  354              288  David Bair            Boonsboro High School                                  23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  355             1741  Edward Hogan          Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  356             3409  Zachary Shapero       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  357             2588  Ryan Bennett          Riverside High School                                  23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  358             3740  Cory Dudka            Washington-Lee High School                             23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  359             2168  Nathaniel Piccone     Osbourn Park                                           23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  360             1812  Ricardo Saavedra      Loudoun County                                         23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  361             2223  Daniel Mohr           Park View (Sterling)                                   23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  362    280   3213  Rocco Bognet          The Potomac School                                     23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
  363             4005  Justin Upshaw         Woodrow Wilson High School                             23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
  364             1926  Augustine Bautista-MorMillbrook                                              23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  365             1369  Aidan Theriot         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  366    281   3175  Paul Schiefelbein     T.C. Williams High School                              23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  367    282   3218  Jack Domagala         The Potomac School                                     23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  368    283   1176  Christian DeLorenzo   Georgetown Day School                                  23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  369              245  Alex White            Bishop O'Connell                                       23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  370    284    606  Ben Dawson            Centreville                                            23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  371    285   1208  Conner Hasenbank      Grafton High School                                    23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  372    286   1464  Long Luu              J.E.B. Stuart                                          23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  373    287   2330  Ryen Duren            Paul VI Catholic                                       23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  374    288   3548  Alex Peresada         Wakefield High School                                  23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  375             1893  Ryan Naddoni          Manassas Park                                          24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
  376             1368  Shahob Tehranchi      Heritage (Leesburg)                                    24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  377             3754  Nicholas Palmer       Washington-Lee High School                             24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  378    289   2054  Cameron Harris        Northwest High School                                  24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  379              614  Dylan King            Centreville                                            24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  380    290    903  Henok Yemane          Dominion                                               24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  381    291   3954  Nino Debarros         Woodgrove                                              24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  382    292   2061  Peter Mensah          Northwest High School                                  24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  383    293   1142  Liam Watts            George C. Marshall                                     24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  384             2845  Phil Amanuel          South County High School                               24:19         24:19  7:51/M        
  385    294   3021  Jacob Weisbeck        Stafford High School                                   24:19         24:19  7:51/M        
  386    295   2349  Andrew Vu             Paul VI Catholic                                       24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  387    296   1402  Michael Garcia-Aleman Herndon                                                24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
  388             3411  Clay Smith            Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
  389    297   3222  Michael Grae          The Potomac School                                     24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
  390              207  Ian Alvano            Bishop O'Connell                                       24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  391    298   3073  Alex Moorehead        Stone Bridge                                           24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  392              307  Brian Pullaro         Boonsboro High School                                  24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  393    299   1077  Jude Kaiwood          Gar-Field                                              24:26         24:26  7:53/M        
  394             3282  Ben Shepherd          Thomas Edison                                          24:28         24:28  7:54/M        
  395             2379  Johnny Do             Potomac Senior High School                             24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  396    300   3239  Deven Patnaik         The Potomac School                                     24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  397              874  Christian Calma       Dominion                                               24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
  398             4080  Justin Zimmerman      William Monroe                                         24:37         24:37  7:56/M        
  399             1895  Llefren Rivera        Manassas Park                                          24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  400    301   3459  Dylan Jones           Urbana High School                                     24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  PL     PL    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  401    302   2327  Nick Bocock           Paul VI Catholic                                       24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  402             2686  Saisiddartha DogiparthRock Ridge High School                                 24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  403             1454  Jack Billingsley      J.E.B. Stuart                                          24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
  404              601  Spencer Bartlett      Centreville                                            24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
  405             2377  Damani Augustine      Potomac Senior High School                             24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  406    303    495  Nam Nguyen            Broad Run                                              24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  407             3240  Pj Samuels            The Potomac School                                     24:54         24:54  8:02/M        
  408    304   1182  William Goldberg      Georgetown Day School                                  24:54         24:54  8:02/M        
  409             3454  Andrew Friscia        Urbana High School                                     25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  410             2964  David Deluca          St. Mary's Ryken High School                           25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  411    305   1418  Azhar Ramadhan        Herndon                                                25:06         25:06  8:06/M        
  412             2944  Samuel Carretta       St. John's Catholic Prep                               25:08         25:08  8:06/M        
  413             1580  Max Ober              Jefferson                                              25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
  414    306   3020  Graham Warren         Stafford High School                                   25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
  415             3460  Sean Keller           Urbana High School                                     25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  416             1797  Smith Drupa           Loudoun County                                         25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  417             1457  Yamil Fernando Diaz PeJ.E.B. Stuart                                          25:19         25:19  8:10/M        
  418    307   2097  Ian Moller            Northwood High School                                  25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  419             1452  Julio Avendasora      J.E.B. Stuart                                          25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  420    308   2102  Cole Peavy            Northwood High School                                  25:25         25:25  8:12/M        
  421             2224  Rayness Mollinedo-RodrPark View (Sterling)                                   25:28         25:28  8:13/M        
  422              871  Sekai Banes           Dominion                                               25:28         25:28  8:13/M        
  423             2597  John Donovan          Riverside High School                                  25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  424             3217  John Djorup           The Potomac School                                     25:35         25:35  8:15/M        
  425             3237  Bayan Mostaghim       The Potomac School                                     25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  426    309   2790  Matthew McDonough     South Carroll High School                              25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
  427    310   4057  Scott Mucklow         Yorktown                                               25:57         25:57  8:22/M        
  428             3618  John Marquardt        Walt Whitman High School                               26:07         26:07  8:25/M        
  429             1579  William Liu           Jefferson                                              26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
  430    311   4055  Eli Mendelowitz       Yorktown                                               26:17         26:17  8:29/M        
  431    312   4039  Patrick Cantwell      Yorktown                                               26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  432             3226  Jordan James          The Potomac School                                     26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  433    313   2888  Robby Hoeft           Southern (Aa) High School                              26:35         26:35  8:35/M        
  434              757  Andrew Kolandjian     Colonial Forge                                         26:36         26:36  8:35/M        
  435    314   2075  Sharwin Vyapuri       Northwest High School                                  26:40         26:40  8:36/M        
  436    315   1115  Cole P Buckley        George C. Marshall                                     26:44         26:44  8:37/M        
  437    316   3154  Toby Berman           T.C. Williams High School                              26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  438    317    497  Samad Safdar          Broad Run                                              26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  439    318   3531  Marco Arias-Anduze    Wakefield High School                                  27:04         27:04  8:44/M        
  440    319   1136  Soliman Salem         George C. Marshall                                     27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
  441             1662  Kyle Yergey           Kettle Run                                             27:11         27:11  8:46/M        
  442             2963  Raphael Civil         St. Mary's Ryken High School                           27:12         27:12  8:46/M        
  443    320   1171  Zach Blank            Georgetown Day School                                  27:13         27:13  8:47/M        
  444    321   1175  Justin Connell        Georgetown Day School                                  27:15         27:15  8:47/M        
  445    322   1960  Joshua Danen          Mount Vernon                                           27:28         27:28  8:52/M        
  446    323   3536  Ronaldo Cisneros      Wakefield High School                                  27:31         27:31  8:53/M        
  447             1362  Ian Powers            Heritage (Leesburg)                                    27:33         27:33  8:53/M        
  448              882  Jeovanni Flores       Dominion                                               27:45         27:45  8:57/M        
  449    324   2897  Jacob Voorhees        Southern (Aa) High School                              28:08         28:08  9:05/M        
  450    325   2883  Blake Couto           Southern (Aa) High School                              28:24         28:24  9:10/M        
  451             1122  Grady Dillon          George C. Marshall                                     28:50         28:50  9:18/M        
  452              623  Fletcher O'Brien      Centreville                                            29:12         29:12  9:25/M        
  453    326   2096  Kevin Kirby           Northwood High School                                  30:40         30:40  9:54/M        
  454    327   2793  John Paul Gagnon      South Carroll High School                              30:43         30:43  9:55/M        
  455             2782  Grayson Eller         South Carroll High School                              30:44         30:44  9:55/M        
  456    328   1078  Erick Meyer           Gar-Field                                              31:25         31:25 10:08/M        
  457    329   2104  Joe Ryan              Northwood High School                                  33:14         33:14 10:43/M        
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Green Hope                             24               1   2   6   7   8                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:46

    2 Loudoun Valley                         51               4   5   9  16  17  18  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:57

    3 Albemarle                              75               3  14  15  19  24  26  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:09

    4 Salesianum School                      94              10  11  12  22  39  42  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:13

    5 Thomas Edison                         198              13  21  32  50  82 116 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:36

    6 Battlefield                           273              29  33  52  74  85 183 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42

    7 Winston Churchill High School         295              27  31  57  88  92 124 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:56

    8 Woodbridge                            315              20  25  28  38 204                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:19

    9 Mount Vernon                          353              62  65  67  72  87 252 322         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:27

   10 Stone Bridge                          374              34  35  55 117 133 298             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:12

   11 James Wood High School                379              36  43  78 110 112 132 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:42

   12 Patriot High School                   456              44  51 105 120 136 203             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52

   13 Washington-Lee High School            465              54  90  93 103 125 159 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:12

   14 Millbrook                             469              61  64  84 100 160 193 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:02

   15 Richard Montgomery High School        515              41  46  86 161 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:27

   16 Fairfax                               520              70  77 101 114 158 165 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:02

   17 Colgan High School                    549              47  48 104 143 207 221 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:59

   18 Tuscarora High School (Va)            579              71  91  94 129 194 229 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:53

   19 Gar-Field                             581              45  60  68 109 299 328             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:31

   20 Park View (Sterling)                  588              89 115 126 127 131 145 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:12

   21 Dominion                              616              76 108 121 142 169 242 290         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:20

   22 St. John's Catholic Prep              630              73  75  99 191 192 202 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:23

   23 Bishop O'Connell                      648              66  69 146 153 214 216 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:30

   24 Riverside High School                 671              59  79 150 172 211 230 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:45

   25 Westfield                             718              97 107 137 157 220 239 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:44

   26 Briar Woods                           724              56  58 138 218 254 270             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:29

   27 Hayfield Secondary School             734              80 128 156 164 206 208 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:49

   28 Grafton High School                   741             102 123 167 174 175 277 285         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:40

   29 John Champe High School               746              83 141 144 188 190                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:00

   30 Loudoun County                        763              81 152 162 182 186 226 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:07

   31 North Stafford                        763              63 134 135 196 235                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:14

   32 Herndon                               827              37  49 140 296 305                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:13

   33 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  864              96 139 148 225 256 273             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:48

   34 Stafford High School                  917             111 166 184 205 251 294 306         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:17

   35 Urbana High School                    943             147 149 185 222 240 259 301         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:43

   36 Northwest High School                 943             113 130 168 243 289 292 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:34

   37 Centreville                           982             173 177 209 210 213 219 284         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44

   38 Woodgrove                            1017             106 154 195 271 291                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:47

   39 T.C. Williams High School            1019             170 179 189 200 281 316             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:09

   40 Quince Orchard High School           1025             176 180 199 215 255 262             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:40

   41 South Carroll High School            1037              95 198 232 233 279 309 327         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:24

   42 George C. Marshall                   1064              98 163 238 272 293 315 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:32

   43 Yorktown                             1108              40 201 246 310 311 312             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:49

   44 Broad Run                            1217             122 249 269 274 303 317             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:33

   45 J.E.B. Stuart                        1219             197 244 257 260 261 267 286         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:12

   46 Paul VI Catholic                     1266             155 227 287 295 302                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:57

   47 Southern (Aa) High School            1268             119 237 275 313 324 325             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:51

   48 The Potomac School                   1301             241 248 250 280 282 297 300         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:06

   49 Wakefield High School                1321             245 247 265 276 288 318 323         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:17

   50 Georgetown Day School                1360             217 236 283 304 320 321             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:57

   51 Northwood High School                1360             151 268 307 308 326 329             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:10

 Inc. Boonsboro High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brentsville District                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Damascus High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Falls Church                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage (Leesburg)                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lee-Davis                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Osbourn Park                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Senior High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rock Ridge High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South County High School             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary's Ryken High School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walt Whitman High School             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodrow Wilson High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. William Monroe                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

    
Girls 5k run JV Upperclassmen
   PL     BI   BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
    1      1   1230  Emma Benson           Green Hope                                             21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
    2      2   1236  Morgan Peele          Green Hope                                             21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
    3      3   1233  Bailey Fowler         Green Hope                                             22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
    4      4   1229  Natasha Abramowicz    Green Hope                                             22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
    5      5   1016  Cameron Delean        Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
    6             2374  Jasmine Villanueva    Potomac Senior High School                             22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
    7      6   3197  Margot Labrecque      The Potomac School                                     22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
    8      7    694  Sarah Dorrel          Colgan High School                                     22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
    9      8   3192  Tayloe Frederick      The Potomac School                                     22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
   10      9    393  Amber Zipfel          Briar Woods                                            22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
   11     10   2937  Grace Lowe            St. John's Catholic Prep                               23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
   12     11   1012  Nicole Balog          Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:02         23:02  7:26/M        
   13     12   1842  Jessica Lu            Loudoun Valley                                         23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
   14     13     24  Elizabeth Wombacher   Albemarle                                              23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
   15     14   1829  Kristin Colantonio    Loudoun Valley                                         23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
   16     15    701  Emily McArthur        Colgan High School                                     23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
   17     16   1238  Rebecca Robinson      Green Hope                                             23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
   18     17   2833  Sally O'Connor        South County High School                               23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
   19             3530  Kareena Stowers       Wakefield High School                                  23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
   20     18   3246  Adrianna Guerrero     Thomas Edison                                          23:39         23:39  7:38/M        
   21     19   1841  Anna Klotsko          Loudoun Valley                                         23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
   22     20   1832  Emmy Donlon           Loudoun Valley                                         23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
   23     21   2492  Marlee San Sebastian  Richard Montgomery High School                         23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
   24             2275  Taylor Seay           Patriot High School                                    23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
   25     22    433  Olivia Black          Broad Run                                              23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
   26     23   1827  Alexa Buckland        Loudoun Valley                                         23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
   27     24    706  Vivian Reed           Colgan High School                                     23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
   28     25   2758  Leslie McAlister      South Carroll High School                              24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
   29              315  Kayla Cooke           Brentsville District                                   24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
   30     26   3936  Amanda Loch           Woodgrove                                              24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
   31     27   2043  Bianca Zeigler        Northwest High School                                  24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
   32     28   1845  Julia McNamara        Loudoun Valley                                         24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
   33     29   1831  Paris Dinh            Loudoun Valley                                         24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
   34     30   1017  Rachel Fangyen        Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
   35     31   3845  Laura Sneller         Winston Churchill High School                          24:26         24:26  7:53/M        
   36     32   3256  Abigail Williams      Thomas Edison                                          24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
   37             1844  Amanda McGroddy       Loudoun Valley                                         24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
   38     33   3252  Paige Evelyn Phillips Thomas Edison                                          24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
   39     34   1013  Madison Boyer         Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
   40              785  Sydney Chepkoit       Damascus High School                                   24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
   41     35   1166  Joyce Yang            Georgetown Day School                                  24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
   42     36     18  Heather Pryse         Albemarle                                              24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
   43              119  Amy Wikiera           Battlefield                                            24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
   44             3523  Sara Fuentes          Wakefield High School                                  24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
   45     37   3205  Windsor Smith         The Potomac School                                     24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
   46     38    962  Sloan Soyster-Heinz   Fairfax                                                25:00         25:00  8:04/M        
   47             2123  Anna Clary            Oakdale High School                                    25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
   48              329  Jacqueline Nguyen     Brentsville District                                   25:08         25:08  8:06/M        
   49     39      7  Katy Haden            Albemarle                                              25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
   50             2578  Gabriela Oliver       Riverside High School                                  25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
   51     40    700  Gabriela Layne        Colgan High School                                     25:11         25:11  8:07/M        
   52     41    199  Francesca Pirozzoli   Bishop O'Connell                                       25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
   53             2141  Edithe Drummer        Osbourn Park                                           25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
   54     42   3247  Alexis Guerrero       Thomas Edison                                          25:14         25:14  8:08/M        
   55             3428  Katie Desotell        Urbana High School                                     25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
   56     43   3941  Brooke Rittner        Woodgrove                                              25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
   57     44   3378  Renee Roberge         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:21         25:21  8:11/M        
   58     45    372  Keely Cunnane         Briar Woods                                            25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
   59     46   2497  Alena Spencer         Richard Montgomery High School                         25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
   60     47   3377  Alyssa Longo          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:28         25:28  8:13/M        
   61     48   1021  Samy Lawson           Freedom (South Riding)                                 25:29         25:29  8:13/M        
   62     49    370  Caitlin Callaghan     Briar Woods                                            25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
   63             2565  Christine George      Riverside High School                                  25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
   64             3342  Paige Hazzard         Trinity School at Meadow View                          25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
   65     50   2478  Laura Chang           Richard Montgomery High School                         25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
   66              334  Autumn Yohn           Brentsville District                                   25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
   67     51   3929  Olivia Haller         Woodgrove                                              25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
   68     52   3834  Kiley Greiner         Winston Churchill High School                          25:39         25:39  8:16/M        
   69             1848  Erica Roland          Loudoun Valley                                         25:41         25:41  8:17/M        
   70     53   3194  Helen Horan           The Potomac School                                     25:42         25:42  8:17/M        
   71     54   3190  Kristen Fairbank      The Potomac School                                     25:42         25:42  8:17/M        
   72     55   2768  Hallie Thomas         South Carroll High School                              25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
   73     56   3196  Julia Johnston        The Potomac School                                     25:46         25:46  8:19/M        
   74             3049  Elaine Wuerschmidt    Stone Bridge                                           25:51         25:51  8:20/M        
   75     57    702  Yocelym Mercado       Colgan High School                                     25:52         25:52  8:21/M        
   76     58    384  Abigail Patterson     Briar Woods                                            25:53         25:53  8:21/M        
   77             3441  Erica Payne           Urbana High School                                     25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
   78     59   3937  Lulu Lynham           Woodgrove                                              25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
   79     60     22  Charlotte Walters     Albemarle                                              26:00         26:00  8:23/M        
   80             3439  Kayley Milor          Urbana High School                                     26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
   81     61   3563  Julia Curran          Walt Whitman High School                               26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
   82     62   2827  Michelle Lai          South County High School                               26:02         26:02  8:24/M        
   83     63   3574  Claudia Holm          Walt Whitman High School                               26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
   84     64   2818  Erin Dittus           South County High School                               26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
   85     65    367  Paige Broderick       Briar Woods                                            26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
   86     66     88  Maria Kaschak         Atholton High School                                   26:04         26:04  8:25/M        
   87     67   3187  Martha Eichenauer     The Potomac School                                     26:04         26:04  8:25/M        
   88     68    963  Audrey Sullivan       Fairfax                                                26:06         26:06  8:25/M        
   89     69   1443  Alana Thomas          J.E.B. Stuart                                          26:08         26:08  8:26/M        
   90             2153  Khadija Tyson         Osbourn Park                                           26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
   91             2271  Naomi Hanton          Patriot High School                                    26:10         26:10  8:26/M        
   92     70   2932  Annette Bernier       St. John's Catholic Prep                               26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
   93     71   3838  Lauren Tsui           Winston Churchill High School                          26:12         26:12  8:27/M        
   94     72      3  Kate Fard             Albemarle                                              26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
   95     73   2834  Julia Oshiba          South County High School                               26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
   96     74    196  Emily Major           Bishop O'Connell                                       26:14         26:14  8:28/M        
   97     75   2302  Erin Candy            Paul VI Catholic                                       26:14         26:14  8:28/M        
   98     76   1755  Morgan Brown          Loudoun County                                         26:14         26:14  8:28/M        
   99             2675  Emily Pozniak         Rock Ridge High School                                 26:16         26:16  8:28/M        
  100     77    190  Blaise Hartsoe        Bishop O'Connell                                       26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  101             3650  Victoria Pannullo     Walter Johnson High School                             26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  102              847  Katie Heifetz         Dominion                                               26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
  103     78   3915  Bailey Brooks         Woodgrove                                              26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  104     79    439  Alexandra Corley      Broad Run                                              26:25         26:25  8:31/M        
  105             3639  Samantha Heald        Walter Johnson High School                             26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  106     80   1730  Cindy Garcia          Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  107     81   3714  Caroline Laybourn     Washington-Lee High School                             26:29         26:29  8:33/M        
  108     82   1433  Miranda Kashynski     J.E.B. Stuart                                          26:32         26:32  8:34/M        
  109             1836  Sadie Grant           Loudoun Valley                                         26:33         26:33  8:34/M        
  110     83   2041  Starr Smith           Northwest High School                                  26:34         26:34  8:34/M        
  111             1924  Abby Topham           Millbrook                                              26:39         26:39  8:36/M        
  112     84   3382  Nicole Shea-Engratt   Tuscarora High School (Va)                             26:39         26:39  8:36/M        
  113             1636  Katerina Rentzch      Kettle Run                                             26:40         26:40  8:36/M        
  114              112  Kelsey Lewis          Battlefield                                            26:41         26:41  8:36/M        
  115     85   1428  Nadine Chambi Rocha   J.E.B. Stuart                                          26:42         26:42  8:37/M        
  116             3634  Camille Gagne         Walter Johnson High School                             26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  117             3034  Shayna Hussain        Stone Bridge                                           26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  118     86    101  Anielka Skibniewska   Atholton High School                                   26:45         26:45  8:38/M        
  119     87   3719  Joselyn Miranda       Washington-Lee High School                             26:46         26:46  8:38/M        
  120             2149  Isabel Santos         Osbourn Park                                           26:47         26:47  8:38/M        
  121             1083  Skye Y Ehlert         George C. Marshall                                     26:49         26:49  8:39/M        
  122     88    195  Ruth Lewarne          Bishop O'Connell                                       26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  123     89    709  Megan Tracy           Colgan High School                                     26:53         26:53  8:40/M        
  124     90   3254  Lindsey Smith         Thomas Edison                                          26:53         26:53  8:40/M        
  125     91      5  Eva Greco             Albemarle                                              26:53         26:53  8:40/M        
  126     92   3839  Libba Lawrence        Winston Churchill High School                          26:55         26:55  8:41/M        
  127     93   1781  Morgan Velez          Loudoun County                                         26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  128             1984  Libby Groover         North Stafford                                         26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  129             3026  Kiera Brice           Stone Bridge                                           26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  130     94   3726  Seneca Randolph       Washington-Lee High School                             27:02         27:02  8:43/M        
  131     95    106  Elaine Yamamoto       Atholton High School                                   27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  132     96   3760  Zelie Awoukeng        Westfield                                              27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  133     97   2836  Cristen Scully        South County High School                               27:04         27:04  8:44/M        
  134             2089  Kayla Newby           Northwood High School                                  27:04         27:04  8:44/M        
  135     98   1782  Alex Voketaitis       Loudoun County                                         27:05         27:05  8:44/M        
  136     99   3842  Alice Qiu             Winston Churchill High School                          27:06         27:06  8:45/M        
  137             3349  Anna Styers           Trinity School at Meadow View                          27:07         27:07  8:45/M        
  138             2127  Sarah Rash            Oakdale High School                                    27:10         27:10  8:46/M        
  139             3199  Sophia Mishurny-SantinThe Potomac School                                     27:10         27:10  8:46/M        
  140    100   1163  Jenna Schulman        Georgetown Day School                                  27:11         27:11  8:46/M        
  141    101   2939  Francesca Rosone      St. John's Catholic Prep                               27:12         27:12  8:46/M        
  142    102    953  Emma Geiszler         Fairfax                                                27:15         27:15  8:47/M        
  143    103    184  Serena Davis          Bishop O'Connell                                       27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
  144    104   1035  Anna Stegmeier        Freedom (South Riding)                                 27:20         27:20  8:49/M        
  145    105   2316  Hannah O'Malley       Paul VI Catholic                                       27:23         27:23  8:50/M        
  146             1634  Georgia Jones         Kettle Run                                             27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
  147              328  Samantha Mathis       Brentsville District                                   27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
  148    106    452  Amanda Meccia         Broad Run                                              27:26         27:26  8:51/M        
  149    107     19  Caroline Sheppard     Albemarle                                              27:26         27:26  8:51/M        
  150    108    273  Rachel Peersen        Boonsboro High School                                  27:26         27:26  8:51/M        
  151    109   1600  Brianna Rogstad       John Champe High School                                27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  152                4  Anna Gazewood         Albemarle                                              27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  153    110   2759  Kiera Mcaninley       South Carroll High School                              27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  154             3297  Lilia Qian            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  155    111    590  Savannah Polling      Centreville                                            27:30         27:30  8:52/M        
  156    112   1756  Katrina Cokain        Loudoun County                                         27:30         27:30  8:52/M        
  157             2268  Rachael Bailey        Patriot High School                                    27:31         27:31  8:53/M        
  158    113   1774  Genevieve Olsen       Loudoun County                                         27:33         27:33  8:53/M        
  159    114    105  Julia Whitney         Atholton High School                                   27:34         27:34  8:54/M        
  160    115     94  Lily Meeks            Atholton High School                                   27:35         27:35  8:54/M        
  161             1270  Annaliese Grunder     Hayfield Secondary School                              27:35         27:35  8:54/M        
  162             1321  Jenna Brosnan         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    27:36         27:36  8:54/M        
  163    116   4023  Margaretha Peters     Yorktown                                               27:39         27:39  8:55/M        
  164              737  Natalie Morrison      Colonial Forge                                         27:40         27:40  8:55/M        
  165    117   1589  Shawnda Dennis        John Champe High School                                27:43         27:43  8:56/M        
  166              730  Ashley Chandler       Colonial Forge                                         27:46         27:46  8:57/M        
  167    118   1444  Vivian Tran           J.E.B. Stuart                                          27:48         27:48  8:58/M        
  168             2154  Gabrielle White       Osbourn Park                                           27:48         27:48  8:58/M        
  169             1106  Sarah M Tadlock       George C. Marshall                                     27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
  170    119   2022  Elizabeth Allsopp     Northwest High School                                  27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
  171    120   2824  Giselle Hartley       South County High School                               27:52         27:52  8:59/M        
  172    121   3778  Maggie Nguyen         Westfield                                              27:53         27:53  9:00/M        
  173    122   1732  Katie Kaloustian      Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         27:54         27:54  9:00/M        
  174             2090  Lesly Rivera Flores   Northwood High School                                  27:57         27:57  9:01/M        
  175    123   1759  Sophia Dinman         Loudoun County                                         27:57         27:57  9:01/M        
  176    124   1599  Sienna Reyes          John Champe High School                                28:00         28:00  9:02/M        
  177    125   1591  Angie Flores          John Champe High School                                28:01         28:01  9:02/M        
  178             1092  Calley M Lwin         George C. Marshall                                     28:01         28:01  9:02/M        
  179    126    959  Taylor Ratts          Fairfax                                                28:04         28:04  9:03/M        
  180    127   1590  Teagan Essman         John Champe High School                                28:04         28:04  9:03/M        
  181    128   2303  Madyn Coakley         Paul VI Catholic                                       28:06         28:06  9:04/M        
  182             2671  Lauren Lightner       Rock Ridge High School                                 28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
  183    129   1147  Lucia Driessen        Georgetown Day School                                  28:10         28:10  9:05/M        
  184    130   2840  Emily Sullivan        South County High School                               28:10         28:10  9:05/M        
  185             1323  Melody Champ          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    28:12         28:12  9:06/M        
  186    131    587  Emma Odom             Centreville                                            28:14         28:14  9:06/M        
  187    132    389  Natalie Sedita        Briar Woods                                            28:15         28:15  9:07/M        
  188    133     87  Cheryl Hansen         Atholton High School                                   28:18         28:18  9:08/M        
  189    134   1434  Isabelle Lesmana      J.E.B. Stuart                                          28:19         28:19  9:08/M        
  190             1344  Madison Wright        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    28:20         28:20  9:08/M        
  191    135   3361  Kensley Bird          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:21         28:21  9:09/M        
  192    136    254  Elizabeth Cofransesco Boonsboro High School                                  28:24         28:24  9:10/M        
  193    137   2307  Maggie Gormley        Paul VI Catholic                                       28:26         28:26  9:10/M        
  194    138   1775  Catherine Parker      Loudoun County                                         28:26         28:26  9:10/M        
  195             1568  Grace Valentine       Jefferson                                              28:29         28:29  9:11/M        
  196    139    581  Gabby McKinstry       Centreville                                            28:31         28:31  9:12/M        
  197    140   3728  Abby Ryan             Washington-Lee High School                             28:33         28:33  9:13/M        
  198             1784  Stephanie Yera        Loudoun County                                         28:33         28:33  9:13/M        
  199             2088  Baeta Moulou          Northwood High School                                  28:33         28:33  9:13/M        
  200             1697  Delyshia Johnson*     Lee-Davis                                              28:36         28:36  9:14/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  201             1953  Dayanette Dejesus     Mount Vernon                                           28:37         28:37  9:14/M        
  202    141   2756  Morgan Kutrumbis      South Carroll High School                              28:40         28:40  9:15/M        
  203    142    183  Grace Cook            Bishop O'Connell                                       28:40         28:40  9:15/M        
  204             2810  Naomi Abiyu           South County High School                               28:41         28:41  9:15/M        
  205    143    461  Karina Springer       Broad Run                                              28:42         28:42  9:15/M        
  206    144     90  Sonia Lefors          Atholton High School                                   28:43         28:43  9:16/M        
  207    145   3718  Madeline Miller       Washington-Lee High School                             28:43         28:43  9:16/M        
  208    146   3360  Grace Barthel         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:43         28:43  9:16/M        
  209             1979  Elsie Baker           North Stafford                                         28:43         28:43  9:16/M        
  210             1779  Soleil Stock          Loudoun County                                         28:45         28:45  9:16/M        
  211             1282  Erica Schipper        Hayfield Secondary School                              28:50         28:50  9:18/M        
  212    147   3375  Jordan Josties        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:53         28:53  9:19/M        
  213             1099  Katriel Recepcion     George C. Marshall                                     28:55         28:55  9:20/M        
  214    148    464  Jessica Stevenson     Broad Run                                              28:56         28:56  9:20/M        
  215    149   1143  Hannah Avidon         Georgetown Day School                                  28:56         28:56  9:20/M        
  216    150    204  Lauren Simonson       Bishop O'Connell                                       28:57         28:57  9:20/M        
  217             3188  Lucy Eichenhauer      The Potomac School                                     28:57         28:57  9:20/M        
  218    151   1605  Rebecca Topness       John Champe High School                                28:58         28:58  9:21/M        
  219             2670  Nicole Hu             Rock Ridge High School                                 28:59         28:59  9:21/M        
  220    152    957  Ella Murray           Fairfax                                                29:06         29:06  9:23/M        
  221    153    575  Joan Kim              Centreville                                            29:07         29:07  9:24/M        
  222    154   1731  Sharayah Jackson      Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         29:09         29:09  9:24/M        
  223    155   1604  Emily Topness         John Champe High School                                29:10         29:10  9:25/M        
  224    156    585  Elina Nelson          Centreville                                            29:10         29:10  9:25/M        
  225             3343  Griffin Johnston      Trinity School at Meadow View                          29:15         29:15  9:26/M        
  226    157   2318  Cattie Purdy          Paul VI Catholic                                       29:19         29:19  9:27/M        
  227    158    369  Zoe Calderazzi        Briar Woods                                            29:21         29:21  9:28/M        
  228    159   4035  Mary Withycombe       Yorktown                                               29:22         29:22  9:28/M        
  229              842  Mika Cutler           Dominion                                               29:23         29:23  9:29/M        
  230             1560  Tayah Hawley          Jefferson                                              29:25         29:25  9:29/M        
  231    160    454  Lindsay Neff          Broad Run                                              29:36         29:36  9:33/M        
  232    161    249  Victoria Arnold       Boonsboro High School                                  29:36         29:36  9:33/M        
  233             1606  Angie Yong            John Champe High School                                29:38         29:38  9:34/M        
  234    162   3824  Caroline Adkins       Winston Churchill High School                          29:42         29:42  9:35/M        
  235    163   2938  Grace Rish            St. John's Catholic Prep                               29:43         29:43  9:35/M        
  236             1994  Mya Turner            North Stafford                                         29:48         29:48  9:37/M        
  237             1594  Franny Jarquin        John Champe High School                                29:50         29:50  9:37/M        
  238             4079  Abbey Davis           William Monroe                                         29:51         29:51  9:38/M        
  239    164   1162  Ellie Sapiro          Georgetown Day School                                  29:53         29:53  9:38/M        
  240    165   1151  Hailey Irwin          Georgetown Day School                                  29:56         29:56  9:39/M        
  241             2822  Melissa Griffinn      South County High School                               29:58         29:58  9:40/M        
  242    166   3581  Paige Macdonald       Walt Whitman High School                               30:02         30:02  9:41/M        
  243    167   2033  Belen Mitchell        Northwest High School                                  30:02         30:02  9:41/M        
  244             3303  Sahra Yusuf           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   30:06         30:06  9:43/M        
  245              800  Kate Miller           Damascus High School                                   30:09         30:09  9:44/M        
  246    168    579  Anna Kurowski         Centreville                                            30:14         30:14  9:45/M        
  247    169   4008  Bopha Bessire         Yorktown                                               30:16         30:16  9:46/M        
  248    170    260  Cyndnee Fettner       Boonsboro High School                                  30:18         30:18  9:46/M        
  249    171    259  Samantha Evans        Boonsboro High School                                  30:20         30:20  9:47/M        
  250    172    588  Haley Paris           Centreville                                            30:22         30:22  9:48/M        
  251              200  Lily Price            Bishop O'Connell                                       30:23         30:23  9:48/M        
  252    173   3938  Abigail McGovern      Woodgrove                                              30:24         30:24  9:48/M        
  253              852  Simran Mangat         Dominion                                               30:26         30:26  9:49/M        
  254    174   3365  Madison Clyde         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             30:26         30:26  9:49/M        
  255    175   2479  Angel Chen            Richard Montgomery High School                         30:26         30:26  9:49/M        
  256    176   4020  Amy Lin               Yorktown                                               30:27         30:27  9:49/M        
  257    177   3732  Tessa Webster         Washington-Lee High School                             30:28         30:28  9:50/M        
  258    178   3716  Lucy Mangum           Washington-Lee High School                             30:28         30:28  9:50/M        
  259             1771  Shea Mangan           Loudoun County                                         30:29         30:29  9:50/M        
  260             1558  Madison Adams         Jefferson                                              30:34         30:34  9:52/M        
  261    179    281  Juel Shelby           Boonsboro High School                                  30:37         30:37  9:53/M        
  262              569  Katherine French      Centreville                                            30:41         30:41  9:54/M        
  263    180   4076  Ellen Hellendorfer    Broad Run                                              30:41         30:41  9:54/M        
  264    181    255  Katie Collins         Boonsboro High School                                  30:45         30:45  9:55/M        
  265    182   2040  Atinuke Shittu        Northwest High School                                  30:49         30:49  9:56/M        
  266    183   3769  Katherine Hemsworth   Westfield                                              30:50         30:50  9:57/M        
  267    184   1734  Michelle Ponce        Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         30:50         30:50  9:57/M        
  268    185   3601  Sydney Winkler        Walt Whitman High School                               30:53         30:53  9:58/M        
  269    186   4025  Camille Pivetta       Yorktown                                               30:59         30:59 10:00/M        
  270    187   1736  Rachel Rummel         Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         31:03         31:03 10:01/M        
  271              265  Emma Horne            Boonsboro High School                                  31:09         31:09 10:03/M        
  272              594  Laura Smith           Centreville                                            31:10         31:10 10:03/M        
  273    188   3773  Suzi Lee              Westfield                                              31:16         31:16 10:05/M        
  274    189   1431  Alize Dreyer          J.E.B. Stuart                                          31:18         31:18 10:06/M        
  275    190   1432  Tiffany Duong         J.E.B. Stuart                                          31:20         31:20 10:06/M        
  276             3521  Katherine Brophy      Wakefield High School                                  31:20         31:20 10:06/M        
  277    191   2298  Tehya Adkinson        Paul VI Catholic                                       31:22         31:22 10:07/M        
  278    192   2941  Truly Thomas          St. John's Catholic Prep                               31:22         31:22 10:07/M        
  279    193   2314  Margaret Mitchell     Paul VI Catholic                                       31:29         31:29 10:09/M        
  280              192  Julia Jones           Bishop O'Connell                                       31:39         31:39 10:13/M        
  281    194   2493  Emely Santos Herrera  Richard Montgomery High School                         31:40         31:40 10:13/M        
  282    195   2754  Erica Himmelberg      South Carroll High School                              31:42         31:42 10:14/M        
  283    196   3577  Anna Labarca          Walt Whitman High School                               31:47         31:47 10:15/M        
  284             2121  Jane Allman           Oakdale High School                                    31:53         31:53 10:17/M        
  285             3195  Caroline Hullman      The Potomac School                                     31:54         31:54 10:17/M        
  286    197   2485  Natalie Hasemann      Richard Montgomery High School                         32:00         32:00 10:19/M        
  287             2306  Alexis Furgal         Paul VI Catholic                                       32:02         32:02 10:20/M        
  288             1637  Emma Schirmer         Kettle Run                                             32:18         32:18 10:25/M        
  289    198   1733  Kate Lopez            Liberty (Bealeton) High School                         32:19         32:19 10:25/M        
  290              205  Caroline Spann        Bishop O'Connell                                       32:20         32:20 10:26/M        
  291    199   3777  Christina Nguyen      Westfield                                              32:20         32:20 10:26/M        
  292             2301  Renee Brogley         Paul VI Catholic                                       32:32         32:32 10:30/M        
  293             3341  Miriam Hanna          Trinity School at Meadow View                          32:32         32:32 10:30/M        
  294    200   2936  Lillian Kelley        St. John's Catholic Prep                               32:33         32:33 10:30/M        
  295             1273  Aminah Kargbo         Hayfield Secondary School                              32:54         32:54 10:37/M        
  296              451  Caroline Mattimore    Broad Run                                              33:36         33:36 10:50/M        
  297    201   3558  Ella Atsavapranee     Walt Whitman High School                               33:44         33:44 10:53/M        
  298             2131  Ashlen Scarzello      Oakdale High School                                    33:46         33:46 10:54/M        
  299    202   2023  Christ-love Belombe EsNorthwest High School                                  33:52         33:52 10:55/M        
  300    203   4016  Julia Francis         Yorktown                                               34:05         34:05 11:00/M        
  PL     BI    BIB   Name                  Team                                                   Mark          Pace   Pace          
  301             2371  Kiah Riley            Potomac Senior High School                             34:31         34:31 11:08/M        
  302    204   3569  Elizabeth Garner      Walt Whitman High School                               35:12         35:12 11:21/M        
  303    205   4017  Jemma Johnson         Yorktown                                               35:50         35:50 11:34/M        
  304             4024  Madison Pickard       Yorktown                                               35:50         35:50 11:34/M        
  305             1952  Tara Bogart           Mount Vernon                                           36:10         36:10 11:40/M        
  306             2113  Natalia Gomez-QuinteroOakcrest School                                        37:09         37:09 11:59/M        
  307              850  Allison Lane          Dominion                                               37:20         37:20 12:03/M        
  308              280  Skylar Selby          Boonsboro High School                                  37:57         37:57 12:15/M        
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Green Hope                             26               1   2   3   4  16                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:13

    2 Loudoun Valley                         88              12  14  19  20  23  28  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:50

    3 Freedom (South Riding)                128               5  11  30  34  48 104             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:08

    4 Colgan High School                    143               7  15  24  40  57  89             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:15

    5 The Potomac School                    158               6   8  37  53  54  56  67         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:07

    6 Thomas Edison                         215              18  32  33  42  90                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:55

    7 Albemarle                             220              13  36  39  60  72  91 107         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:33

    8 Briar Woods                           226               9  45  49  58  65 132 158         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:49

    9 Woodgrove                             257              26  43  51  59  78 173             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:23

   10 South County High School              313              17  62  64  73  97 120 130         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:49

   11 Winston Churchill High School         345              31  52  71  92  99 162             
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:20

   12 Bishop O'Connell                      383              41  74  77  88 103 142 150         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:55

   13 Tuscarora High School (Va)            456              44  47  84 135 146 147 174         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:33

   14 Atholton High School                  476              66  86  95 114 115 133 144         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:02

   15 Richard Montgomery High School        486              21  46  50 175 194 197             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:54

   16 Fairfax                               486              38  68 102 126 152                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:34

   17 J.E.B. Stuart                         488              69  82  85 118 134 189 190         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:31

   18 Loudoun County                        492              76  93  98 112 113 123 138         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:23

   19 Broad Run                             498              22  79 106 143 148 160 180         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:19

   20 South Carroll High School             526              25  55 110 141 195                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:41

   21 St. John's Catholic Prep              536              10  70 101 163 192 200             
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:30

   22 Washington-Lee High School            547              81  87  94 140 145 177 178         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:34

   23 Georgetown Day School                 577              35 100 129 149 164 165             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:01

   24 Northwest High School                 578              27  83 119 167 182 202             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:27

   25 John Champe High School               602             109 117 124 125 127 151 155         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:18

   26 Paul VI Catholic                      602              75 105 128 137 157 191 193         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:30

   27 Walt Whitman High School              671              61  63 166 185 196 201 204         
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:48

   28 Centreville                           690             111 131 139 153 156 168 172         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:35

   29 Liberty (Bealeton) High School        727              80 122 154 184 187 198             
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:27

   30 Boonsboro High School                 746             108 136 161 170 171 179 181         
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:07

   31 Westfield                             787              96 121 183 188 199                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:23

   32 Yorktown                              806             116 159 169 176 186 203 205         
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:45

 Inc. Battlefield                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brentsville District                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Damascus High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dominion                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George C. Marshall                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage (Leesburg)                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lee-Davis                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mount Vernon                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Stafford                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northwood High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oakcrest School                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oakdale High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Osbourn Park                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patriot High School                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Senior High School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverside High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rock Ridge High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stone Bridge                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Jefferson S&T                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Urbana High School                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. William Monroe                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

    


Return to Top

Email | About