MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Barnhart Invitational
Barnhart Invitational History
Hosted By: Dulaney
Timonium, Maryland
2017-09-16

results from md.milesplit.com
***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                       Boys  Varsity

  1.    44  SEVERNA PARK                        (  16:18  1:21:29   0:42)
==================================================
  1      3  Garrison Clark       15:51
  2      8  Hugh O'Connor        16:17
  3      9  Samuel Martin        16:21
  4     11  Jonah Lane           16:27
  5     13  Nicholas Plummer     16:33
  6   ( 19) Jacob Martin         16:46
  7   ( 44) Jack Finnerin        17:25

  2.    79  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  16:40  1:23:18   0:41)
==================================================
  1      6  Brian McCullough     16:13
  2     16  Connor Martin        16:42
  3     17  Drew Dailey          16:44
  4     18  Sam Merng            16:45
  5     22  Zak Audia            16:54
  6   ( 23) Matt Owens           16:58
  7   ( 59) Brendan O'Brien      18:00

  3.   127  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  16:54  1:24:28   1:25)
==================================================
  1      4  Camden Gilmore       15:58
  2     20  Connor Verrett       16:53
  3     21  Kyle Clarke          16:53
  4     40  Paul Macdonald       17:21
  5     42  Ronan Sullivan       17:23
  6   ( 51) Aganze Nkere         17:51
  7   ( 57) Dan Quets            18:00

  4.   152  GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  17:07  1:25:33   1:39)
==================================================
  1      7  Gavin McElhennon     16:17
  2     15  David Giannini       16:41
  3     34  John Travis          17:16
  4     43  Cullen Capuano       17:23
  5     53  Andy Beckham         17:56
  6   ( 56) Gavin Farley         18:00
  7   ( 81) Peter Ierardi        18:21

  5.   199  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:24  1:26:59   1:31)
==================================================
  1     14  Jacob Spera          16:36
  2     28  Zack Fenton          17:03
  3     29  Matt Huber           17:07
  4     63  Nicholas Simon       18:06
  5     65  Jacob Havins         18:07
  6   (104) Hogan Mower          18:49
  7   (106) Timothy Riley        18:51

  6.   272  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  17:29  1:27:24   3:17)
==================================================
  1      1  Dalton Hengst        15:11
  2     39  Will Eisner          17:20
  3     67  Spencer Pett         18:09
  4     77  Matthew Robins       18:16
  5     88  Alexi Thomas         18:28
  6   (146) Isaiah Kessler       20:05
  7   (177) Charlie Burgess      22:01

  7.   275  MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                    (  17:46  1:28:48   1:43)
==================================================
  1     33  Andrew Brinker       17:15
  2     36  Gabe Antone          17:17
  3     41  William Sharp        17:22
  4     54  Ryan Hockstra        17:56
  5    111  Chris Flynn          18:58
  6   (117) Dan Alli             19:11
  7   (123) David Trider         19:15

  8.   279  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  17:45  1:28:43   3:23)
==================================================
  1      5  Noah Clifford        16:09
  2     24  Tyler Wilson         17:00
  3     55  Ben Simpson          17:59
  4     61  Johan Deyonou        18:03
  5    134  Emmanuel Louis       19:32
  6   (142) Bryan Cummings       19:48

  9.   282  MOUNTAIN VIEW                       (  17:41  1:28:24   2:52)
==================================================
  1      2  Henrik Anderson      15:45
  2     49  Tyler West           17:47
  3     60  Aidan Fritz          18:02
  4     75  Edward Gaines        18:13
  5     96  Anthony Solorzano    18:37
  6   (119) Luke Mellor          19:13
  7   (136) Jared Yi             19:35

 10.   308  SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  17:55  1:29:32   1:17)
==================================================
  1     31  Ethan Tagliere       17:14
  2     37  Sean Enright         17:17
  3     58  Ethan Russell        18:00
  4     90  Justin Bloomberg     18:30
  5     92  Joshua Bloomberg     18:31
  6   ( 95) Jack Anderson        18:35
  7   ( 98) Jake Ayres           18:40

 11.   312  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  17:55  1:29:35   1:40)
==================================================
  1     27  Newell Mulugeta      17:03
  2     30  Vincente Maltagliati   17:11
  3     64  Ibrahim Kaba         18:07
  4     91  Tyler Plunkett       18:31
  5    100  Lionel Longkeng      18:43
  6   (181) Ezra Dessie          22:47

 12.   326  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:57  1:29:45   2:03)
==================================================
  1     12  Kieran McDermott     16:31
  2     70  Andrew Plowman       18:11
  3     71  Brenton Duvall       18:11
  4     79  Nick Hammond         18:18
  5     94  Ethan Gray           18:34
  6   (105) Cameron Sylvester    18:51
  7   (126) Haden Kellagher      19:20

 13.   380  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:15  1:31:15   1:12)
==================================================
  1     47  Dillon Coffey        17:36
  2     50  William Creel        17:49
  3     82  Drew Turnbaugh       18:21
  4     99  Will Reider          18:41
  5    102  Dietrich Sweeney     18:48
  6   (108) Shane Taylor         18:54
  7   (121) William Holbrook     19:14

 14.   388  EASTERN TECH HIGH SCHOOL            (  18:19  1:31:32   2:34)
==================================================
  1     35  Ryan Weeks           17:17
  2     38  Ryan Gerbes          17:20
  3     52  Joseph Sheely        17:51
  4    120  Sukhvir Singh        19:13
  5    143  Franco Maxey         19:51
  6   (163) Norman Moon          21:00
  7   (169) Kamalmeet Singh      21:16

 15.   438  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  18:31  1:32:33   1:00)
==================================================
  1     69  Cory Parts           18:10
  2     72  Drew Conboy          18:12
  3     89  Sam Fields           18:29
  4     93  Miles Kline          18:32
  5    115  Daniel McShane       19:10
  6   (122) Matthew McShane      19:14
  7   (128) Luke Millard         19:21

 16.   449  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:31  1:32:33   0:40)
==================================================
  1     76  Elliott Wack         18:14
  2     80  Drew Nicolaus        18:20
  3     87  Timothy Huynh        18:25
  4     97  Daniel Lamb          18:40
  5    109  Matthew Sebside      18:54
  6   (127) Jack Roseboom        19:21
  7   (150) Joe Harrell          20:20

 17.   460  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:35  1:32:54   2:08)
==================================================
  1     32  Brennan Straits      17:14
  2     78  Grayson Whitesell    18:17
  3    107  Trey Dravvon         18:52
  4    114  Riley McDermott      19:09
  5    129  Collin Hanson        19:22
  6   (144) James Redhead        19:58
  7   (151) Daniel Flook         20:27

 18.   542  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:56  1:34:40   1:12)
==================================================
  1     73  Moises Valle         18:12
  2    103  Abel Shiferaw        18:49
  3    112  Reynold Bascal       18:59
  4    124  Florent Dondjeu      19:16
  5    130  Rahil Sheth          19:24
  6   (139) Nate Wright          19:39
  7   (152) Dinquissa Desta      20:31

 19.   545  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  19:17  1:36:22   3:49)
==================================================
  1     25  Peter Antonetti      17:01
  2     66  Timothy Franklin     18:08
  3    135  Brent Acuna          19:34
  4    159  Alexey Tomon         20:49
  5    160  Christian Ramirez    20:50
  6   (161) Aung Oo              20:54

 20.   546  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL     (  18:58  1:34:47   1:15)
==================================================
  1     84  Grayson Fitzgerald   18:24
  2    101  William Parker       18:47
  3    110  Cole Ruiz            18:57
  4    113  Chase Wishard        19:00
  5    138  Gabriel Gigliotti    19:39
  6   (145) Nathan Malta         20:01
  7   (148) Griffin Richardson   20:14

 21.   548  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:08  1:35:37   3:05)
==================================================
  1     46  Joseph Queen         17:32
  2     74  Seon Tromble         18:13
  3    133  Sean Hyatt           19:32
  4    141  Brendon Tromble      19:43
  5    154  Jake Epstein         20:37
  6   (157) Bryson Neverdon      20:45
  7   (168) Tristan Diaz         21:15

 22.   594  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  19:16  1:36:20   2:48)
==================================================
  1     45  Andrew Jackson       17:30
  2    131  Joel Galford         19:25
  3    132  Bryce Schilling      19:28
  4    137  Ethan Stafford       19:39
  5    149  Sean Bradley         20:18
  6   (166) Mason Weston         21:13

 23.   609  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:11  1:40:54   5:29)
==================================================
  1     26  Garrett Harris       17:02
  2     62  Liam Mischke         18:05
  3    164  Alex Bagster-Collin   21:08
  4    178  Braden Berkey        22:08
  5    179  Luke Antinone        22:31
  6   (189) Shane Shakoor        27:44

 24.   611  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  19:33  1:37:41   2:38)
==================================================
  1     83  Samuel Brosh         18:21
  2     86  Thomas Brosh         18:25
  3    125  Ryan Iacaruso        19:16
  4    155  Kyle Hillhouse       20:40
  5    162  Ethan Kvandahl       20:59
  6   (165) Julian Ferdick       21:10
  7   (167) Rey Gutierrez        21:14

 25.   614  WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:43  1:48:35   9:44)
==================================================
  1     10  Jay Hall             16:22
  2     48  Jett Hall            17:45
  3    182  Charlie Ucles        22:50
  4    186  Brayden McClellan    25:32
  5    188  Brandon Fleetwood    26:06

 26.   630  LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:50  1:39:08   3:33)
==================================================
  1     68  Ethan Kane           18:09
  2     85  Tyler Connolly       18:24
  3    147  Michael Grainger     20:07
  4    158  Ethan Olmsted        20:46
  5    172  Steven Locke         21:42
  6   (180) Miles Pierce         22:44
  7   (184) Matthew Romero       23:40

 27.   741  PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:23  1:41:54   2:38)
==================================================
  1    116  Aaron Taule          19:11
  2    140  Rodney Olid          19:42
  3    153  Seth Gorton          20:31
  4    156  Brad Harris          20:41
  5    176  Hayden Schindler     21:49
  6   (185) Jared Hardmond       23:57
  7   (187) Jaylen Grigsby       25:50

 28.   806  BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       (  21:12  1:45:57   2:35)
==================================================
  1    118  Sam McGinley         19:12
  2    170  Xander Mtimet        21:32
  3    171  Jackson Dellamar     21:41
  4    173  Thomas Bogusky       21:45
  5    174  Cole Erickson        21:47
  6   (175) Britt Cohen          21:48
  7   (183) Andrew Cohen         23:09

          DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                       Boys  Varsity

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Boys 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                Yr Bib#  School               Time    Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Dalton Hengst       12   695 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      15:10.1  4:54 
    2 Henrik Anderson     12   837 MOUNTAIN VIEW        15:44.3  5:05 
    3 Garrison Clark      11   980 SEVERNA PARK         15:50.5  5:07 
    4 Camden Gilmore      11   651 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 15:57.2  5:09 
    5 Noah Clifford       11   134 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 16:08.5  5:13 
    6 Brian McCullough    12    10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:12.8  5:14 
    7 Gavin McElhennon    10   493 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 16:16.8  5:16 
    8 Hugh O'Connor       12   985 SEVERNA PARK         16:16.9  5:16 
    9 Samuel Martin       11   984 SEVERNA PARK         16:20.3  5:17 
   10 Jay Hall            12  1168 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 16:21.2  5:17 
   11 Jonah Lane          12   982 SEVERNA PARK         16:26.4  5:19 
   12 Kieran McDermott    12   237 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  16:30.1  5:20 
   13 Nicholas Plummer    12   986 SEVERNA PARK         16:32.1  5:21 
   14 Jacob Spera         10  1796 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  16:35.8  5:22 
   15 David Giannini      11   491 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 16:40.8  5:23 
   16 Connor Martin       12     9 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:41.2  5:23 
   17 Drew Dailey         11     8 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:43.1  5:24 
   18 Sam Merng           11    11 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:44.4  5:24 
   19 Jacob Martin        11   983 SEVERNA PARK         16:45.3  5:25 
   20 Connor Verrett      11   656 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 16:52.2  5:27 
   21 Kyle Clarke         11   650 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 16:52.9  5:27 
   22 Zak Audia           10    16 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:53.9  5:28 
   23 Matt Owens          12    13 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:57.5  5:29 
   24 Tyler Wilson        12   139 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 16:59.5  5:29 
   25 Peter Antonetti     12   423 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 17:00.9  5:30 
   26 Garrett Harris      12   590 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 17:01.9  5:30 
   27 Newell Mulugeta     11   871 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:02.6  5:30 
   28 Zack Fenton         9   1790 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  17:03.0  5:30 
   29 Matt Huber          10  1792 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  17:06.3  5:32 
   30 Vincente Maltagliat 11   870 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:10.8  5:33 
   31 Ethan Tagliere      11  1053 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 17:13.4  5:34 
   32 Brennan Straits     12   739 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 17:13.4  5:34 
   33 Andrew Brinker      12   803 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     17:14.4  5:34 
   34 John Travis         12   494 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 17:16.0  5:35 
   35 Ryan Weeks          11   375 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 17:16.1  5:35 
   36 Gabe Antone         11   802 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     17:16.5  5:35 
   37 Sean Enright        10  1050 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 17:16.8  5:35 
   38 Ryan Gerbes         12   369 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 17:19.6  5:36 
   39 Will Eisner         12   694 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:19.8  5:36 
   40 Paul Macdonald      10   652 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:20.8  5:36 
   41 William Sharp       11   800 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     17:22.0  5:37 
   42 Ronan Sullivan      11   655 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:22.1  5:37 
   43 Cullen Capuano      10   489 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 17:22.7  5:37 
   44 Jack Finnerin       12   981 SEVERNA PARK         17:25.0  5:38 
   45 Andrew Jackson      12   676 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 17:29.3  5:39 
   46 Joseph Queen        11   399 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 17:31.8  5:40 
   47 Dillon Coffey       12   553 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:35.9  5:41 
   48 Jett Hall           12  1169 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 17:44.1  5:44 
   49 Tyler West          12   843 MOUNTAIN VIEW        17:47.0  5:45 
   50 William Creel       10   554 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:48.3  5:45 
   51 Aganze Nkere        12   653 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:50.1  5:46 
   52 Joseph Sheely       12   372 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 17:51.0  5:46 
   53 Andy Beckham        12   488 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 17:55.4  5:47 
   54 Ryan Hockstra       12   804 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     17:55.5  5:47 
   55 Ben Simpson         11   138 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 17:58.4  5:48 
   56 Gavin Farley        11   490 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 17:59.2  5:49 
   57 Dan Quets           12   654 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:59.4  5:49 
   58 Ethan Russell       10  1051 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 17:59.9  5:49 
   59 Brendan O'Brien     12    12 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:00.0  5:49 
   60 Aidan Fritz         11   839 MOUNTAIN VIEW        18:02.0  5:50 
   61 Johan Deyonou       10   135 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 18:02.7  5:50 
   62 Liam Mischke        11   592 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 18:04.3  5:50 
   63 Nicholas Simon      10  1795 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:05.5  5:51 
   64 Ibrahim Kaba        12   868 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:06.8  5:51 
   65 Jacob Havins        10  1791 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:06.9  5:51 
   66 Timothy Franklin    11   424 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 18:07.4  5:51 
   67 Spencer Pett        10   696 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:08.3  5:52 
   68 Ethan Kane          12  1190 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 18:08.4  5:52 
   69 Cory Parts          10  1160 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:09.5  5:52 
   70 Andrew Plowman      11   238 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  18:10.5  5:52 
   71 Brenton Duvall      12   233 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  18:10.5  5:52 
   72 Drew Conboy         10  1154 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:11.2  5:52 
   73 Moises Valle        11  1095 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:11.2  5:52 
   74 Seon Tromble        12   400 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 18:12.7  5:53 
   75 Edward Gaines       12   840 MOUNTAIN VIEW        18:12.8  5:53 
   76 Elliott Wack        11   358 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:13.7  5:53 
   77 Matthew Robins      10   697 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:15.1  5:54 
   78 Grayson Whitesell   11   740 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 18:16.7  5:54 
   79 Nick Hammond        12   235 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  18:17.9  5:55 
   80 Drew Nicolaus       12   355 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:19.5  5:55 
   81 Peter Ierardi       11   492 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 18:20.3  5:55 
   82 Drew Turnbaugh      10   559 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:20.7  5:56 
   83 Samuel Brosh        12   919 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  18:21.0  5:56 
   84 Grayson Fitzgerald  11   186 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  18:23.5  5:56 
   85 Tyler Connolly      11  1188 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 18:23.8  5:57 
   86 Thomas Brosh        12   920 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  18:24.6  5:57 
   87 Timothy Huynh       12   353 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:24.8  5:57 
   88 Alexi Thomas        12   698 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:27.8  5:58 
   89 Sam Fields          9   1104 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:28.1  5:58 
   90 Justin Bloomberg    11  1049 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:29.3  5:58 
   91 Tyler Plunkett      12   872 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:30.5  5:59 
   92 Joshua Bloomberg    11  1048 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:30.6  5:59 
   93 Miles Kline         9   1155 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:31.7  5:59 
   94 Ethan Gray          12   234 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  18:33.9  6:00 
   95 Jack Anderson       9    994 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:34.5  6:00 
   96 Anthony Solorzano   11   841 MOUNTAIN VIEW        18:36.6  6:01 
   97 Daniel Lamb         9    354 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:39.5  6:02 
   98 Jake Ayres          12  1047 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:39.8  6:02 
   99 Will Reider         11   556 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:40.4  6:02 
  100 Lionel Longkeng     11   869 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:42.1  6:02 
  101 William Parker      12   189 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  18:46.4  6:04 
  102 Ben Nevius          9   1748 CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 18:46.8  6:04 
  103 Dietrich Sweeney    12   557 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:48.0  6:04 
  104 Abel Shiferaw       9   1094 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:48.2  6:04 
  105 Hogan Mower         9   1793 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:48.6  6:05 
  106 Mulisa Reggasa      11   572 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 18:48.9  6:05 
  107 Cameron Sylvester   11   239 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  18:50.1  6:05 
  108 Timothy Riley       11  1794 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:50.4  6:05 
  109 Trey Dravvon        11   736 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 18:51.6  6:05 
  110 Shane Taylor        10   558 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:53.1  6:06 
  111 Matthew Sebside     12   357 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:53.4  6:06 
  112 Cole Ruiz           9    191 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  18:56.1  6:07 
  113 Chris Flynn         12   798 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     18:57.3  6:07 
  114 Reynold Bascal      12  1090 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:58.6  6:08 
  115 Chase Wishard       12   192 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  18:59.1  6:08 
  116 Riley McDermott     12   738 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 19:08.2  6:11 
  117 Daniel McShane      12  1157 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:09.4  6:11 
  118 Aaron Taule         12   944 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:10.2  6:12 
  119 Dan Alli            10   801 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     19:10.4  6:12 
  120 Sam McGinley        9    287 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 19:11.5  6:12 
  121 Luke Mellor         11   824 MOUNTAIN VIEW        19:12.1  6:12 
  122 Sukhvir Singh       12   374 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 19:12.9  6:12 
  123 William Holbrook    10   555 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:13.2  6:12 
  124 Matthew McShane     10  1158 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:13.8  6:13 
  125 David Trider        11   806 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     19:14.4  6:13 
  126 Florent Dondjeu     12  1079 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:15.3  6:13 
  127 Ryan Iacaruso       12   922 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  19:15.7  6:13 
  128 Haden Kellagher     12   236 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  19:19.3  6:14 
  129 Jack Roseboom       9    356 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:20.5  6:15 
  130 Luke Millard        11  1159 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:20.7  6:15 
  131 Collin Hanson       12   737 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 19:21.6  6:15 
  132 Rahil Sheth         11  1089 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:23.1  6:16 
  133 Joel Galford        12   675 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:24.9  6:16 
  134 Bryce Schilling     11   678 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:27.4  6:17 
  135 Sean Hyatt          12   397 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:31.2  6:18 
  136 Emmanuel Louis      10   117 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:31.5  6:18 
  137 Brent Acuna         11   421 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 19:33.9  6:19 
  138 Jared Yi            12   828 MOUNTAIN VIEW        19:34.2  6:19 
  139 Ethan Stafford      9    663 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:38.2  6:21 
  140 Gabriel Gigliotti   12   187 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  19:38.2  6:21 
  141 Nate Wright         11  1096 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:38.3  6:21 
  142 Rodney Olid         10   942 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:41.5  6:22 
  143 Brendon Tromble     9    387 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:42.6  6:22 
  144 Bryan Cummings      12   123 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:47.6  6:24 
  145 Franco Maxey        10   370 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 19:50.8  6:25 
  146 James Redhead       9    710 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 19:57.6  6:27 
  147 Nathan Malta        11   188 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  20:00.3  6:28 
  148 Isaiah Kessler      10   685 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:04.9  6:29 
  149 Michael Grainger    11  1189 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 20:06.8  6:30 
  150 Griffin Richardson  9    154 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  20:14.0  6:32 
  151 Sean Bradley        10   667 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:17.4  6:33 
  152 Joe Harrell         12   340 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:19.4  6:34 
  153 Daniel Flook        12   724 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 20:26.4  6:36 
  154 Dinquissa Desta     11  1078 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:30.6  6:37 
  155 Seth Gorton         11   938 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:31.0  6:38 
  156 Jake Epstein        10   379 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 20:36.4  6:39 
  157 Kyle Hillhouse      11   921 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  20:39.7  6:40 
  158 Brad Harris         12   941 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:40.9  6:41 
  159 Bryson Neverdon     11   398 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 20:44.6  6:42 
  160 Ethan Olmsted       11  1192 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 20:45.7  6:42 
  161 Alexey Tomon        11   427 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:48.7  6:43 
  162 Christian Ramirez   12   426 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:49.7  6:44 
  163 Aung Oo             12   425 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:53.7  6:45 
  164 Ethan Kvandahl      10   923 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  20:58.4  6:46 
  165 Norman Moon         12   371 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 20:59.5  6:47 
  166 Alex Bagster-Collin 12   589 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 21:07.8  6:49 
  167 Julian Ferdick      11   891 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:09.5  6:50 
  168 Mason Weston        9    666 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 21:12.6  6:51 
  169 Rey Gutierrez       11   894 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:13.2  6:51 
  170 Tristan Diaz        12   396 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:14.4  6:52 
  171 Kamalmeet Singh     10   373 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 21:15.8  6:52 
  172 Xander Mtimet       11   288 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:31.3  6:57 
  173 Eric Wagner         11   319 CARVER A&T           21:32.7  6:57 
  174 Jackson Dellamar    9    252 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:40.3  7:00 
  175 Steven Locke        11  1191 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:42.0  7:00 
  176 Thomas Bogusky      9    282 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:44.9  7:01 
  177 Cole Erickson       10   285 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:46.8  7:02 
  178 Britt Cohen         12   284 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:47.5  7:02 
  179 Hayden Schindler    10   943 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:48.6  7:03 
  180 Charlie Burgess     11   693 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:00.8  7:07 
  181 Braden Berkey       9    583 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:07.4  7:09 
  182 William Okolo       10   315 CARVER A&T           22:17.3  7:12 
  183 Luke Antinone       12   588 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:30.9  7:16 
  184 Miles Pierce        12  1196 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 22:43.3  7:20 
  185 Ezra Dessie         11   866 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 22:46.6  7:21 
  186 Charlie Ucles       11  1174 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 22:49.8  7:22 
  187 Andrew Cohen        10   283 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 23:08.3  7:28 
  188 Gerald Brown        12   314 CARVER A&T           23:25.8  7:34 
  189 Matthew Romero      11  1193 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:39.8  7:38 
  190 Jared Hardmond      11   940 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 23:56.4  7:44 
  191 Abdi Reggasa        12   571 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 25:27.9  8:13 
  192 Brayden McClellan   11  1171 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 25:31.8  8:15 
  193 Jaylen Grigsby      11   939 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 25:49.2  8:20 
  194 Brandon Fleetwood   11  1170 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 26:05.4  8:25 
  195 Shane Shakoor       10   593 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 27:43.4  8:57 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                       GIRLS VARSITY

  1.    45  SEVERNA PARK                        (  20:30  1:42:26   1:14)
==================================================
  1      3  Kamryn Eveleth       19:50
  2      4  Catie Cambon         19:54
  3     11  Cameron Zaniker      20:35
  4     13  Lindsey Brooks       21:03
  5     14  Sophia Zell          21:04
  6   ( 28) Brenna Mullaney      21:27
  7   ( 31) Izzy Kintzley        21:32

  2.   119  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:06  1:45:27   1:30)
==================================================
  1      7  Kelly Shearer        20:10
  2      8  Emily Konkus         20:24
  3     33  Nicole Burkoski      21:34
  4     35  Olivia Holbrook      21:39
  5     36  Emily Stricker       21:40
  6   ( 47) Anna Jerrems         22:05

  3.   133  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL     (  20:59  1:44:54   2:57)
==================================================
  1      1  Lacey Eden           19:21
  2      2  Allysa Combs         19:38
  3     40  Kate Oravec          21:47
  4     42  Sarah Swanlund       21:50
  5     48  Maddy Sampson        22:18
  6   ( 73) Sarah Knight         23:03
  7   ( 87) Maggie Jordan        23:37

  4.   157  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  21:36  1:48:00   1:20)
==================================================
  1     18  Brooke Ruffin        21:09
  2     19  Emilie Bowerman      21:11
  3     24  Kayla Brennan        21:21
  4     43  Dorrie Gaeng         21:50
  5     53  Destiny Clinton      22:29
  6   ( 58) Meghan Robinson      22:41
  7   ( 79) Claire Molavi        23:19

  5.   175  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  21:43  1:48:33   2:14)
==================================================
  1     10  Julia Merriman       20:34
  2     17  Emily Wayson         21:09
  3     32  Jamie Legambi        21:33
  4     54  Caroline Shagena     22:29
  5     62  Suzie Albornaz       22:48
  6   ( 84) Katie Zgorski        23:30
  7   ( 94) Caitlin Mapp         23:48

  6.   195  MOUNTAIN VIEW                       (  21:43  1:48:35   3:17)
==================================================
  1      6  Julia Squillante     20:09
  2     20  Catherine Dittmer    21:13
  3     41  Grace Muratore       21:48
  4     45  Rebekah Simmons      21:59
  5     83  Emilee Holmquist     23:26
  6   (108) Emma Stockham        24:29
  7   (111) Sarah McCabe         24:34

  7.   203  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  21:58  1:49:47   2:10)
==================================================
  1     16  Jaqui Sheedy         21:09
  2     21  Caroline Brune       21:14
  3     30  Margaret Grandsire   21:31
  4     56  Sydney Conboy        22:34
  5     80  Hannah Hartstein     23:19
  6   ( 82) Lauren Miller        23:22
  7   ( 85) Caroline Zappas      23:33

  8.   270  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:19  1:51:34   4:05)
==================================================
  1      9  Faith Loftus         20:29
  2     34  Rebekah Cross        21:36
  3     46  Shelby Hay           22:01
  4     69  Lauren Ledonne       22:54
  5    112  Kylie Mika           24:34
  6   (117) Riley McDermott      24:44
  7   (138) Caroline Fallace     26:23

  9.   312  MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY              (  22:47  1:53:52   0:57)
==================================================
  1     50  Erin Kosloski        22:19
  2     59  Ryleigh Hicks        22:42
  3     60  Mackenzie Bell       22:43
  4     65  Veronica Tis         22:52
  5     78  Joy Pontzer          23:16
  6   (122) Jesse Skoglin        24:51

 10.   331  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:50  1:54:10   2:10)
==================================================
  1     38  Colby Brodsky        21:43
  2     51  Elise Greenwald      22:21
  3     55  Leah Fenton          22:31
  4     90  Madeline Mason       23:42
  5     97  Julia Noll           23:53
  6   (143) Emma Shipton         26:45

 11.   332  SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:55  1:54:32   3:33)
==================================================
  1     22  Sofia Grossman       21:17
  2     23  Alexa Donaldson      21:17
  3     52  Amelia Guenterberg   22:28
  4    115  Ava Phillips         24:40
  5    120  Sasha Laredo         24:50
  6   (121) Rebecca Ginsburg     24:50
  7   (124) Michelle Guevara     24:56

 12.   333  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:49  1:54:04   4:36)
==================================================
  1      5  Yasmine Kass         20:04
  2     15  Zuri Rashad          21:05
  3     86  Cassady Kutz         23:36
  4    113  Rose Leeger          24:39
  5    114  Maria Kidanemariam   24:40

 13.   348  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:56  1:54:40   2:07)
==================================================
  1     39  Jessica McDivitt     21:45
  2     61  Eleanor Queeney      22:44
  3     71  Olivia Totaro        22:57
  4     81  Sharon Kalb          23:22
  5     96  Ashleigh Jankowski   23:52
  6   (116) Lin-Ley Herpin       24:41
  7   (128) Ellie Schumacher     25:21

 14.   358  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  23:02  1:55:08   2:39)
==================================================
  1     26  Jessie Williams      21:24
  2     66  Caroline Robertson   22:52
  3     77  Lilly Dirlik         23:11
  4     89  Charlotte Lindblom   23:38
  5    100  Lukabed Bati         24:03
  6   (127) Kaylyn Miller        25:21
  7   (163) Nora Sheehan         31:08

 15.   365  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  23:02  1:55:10   2:42)
==================================================
  1     27  Eleanor Stafford     21:26
  2     44  Nastassia Kaleta     21:55
  3     88  Ali Hauser           23:37
  4    101  Marilyn Fisher       24:04
  5    105  Catherine Mahoney    24:08
  6   (118) Annushka Aliev       24:45
  7   (132) Sophie Stafford      25:38

 16.   411  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                (  23:40  1:58:20   5:11)
==================================================
  1     29  Briana Demarcy       21:29
  2     37  McKenzie Patrick     21:41
  3     74  Nyjari McNeil        23:03
  4    129  Molly Bryan          25:27
  5    142  Maddie Cooper        26:40

 17.   419  ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL          (  23:34  1:57:47   4:18)
==================================================
  1     25  Alayna Gibson        21:24
  2     75  Hannah Rhea          23:07
  3     91  Kiki Gushue          23:44
  4     95  Jaden Kielty         23:50
  5    133  Christina Suarez     25:42
  6   (136) Molly Craig          26:10
  7   (141) Bella Lynch          26:33

 18.   431  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  23:35  1:57:51   3:33)
==================================================
  1     12  Ashley Betz          20:59
  2     99  Juliana Barco        24:02
  3    104  Jordan Dawson        24:07
  4    106  Grace Wisniewski     24:11
  5    110  Abigail Thoner       24:32
  6   (134) Lily Snyder          25:56
  7   (150) Kelly Delawder       28:03

 19.   445  BRYN MAWR SCHOOL                    (  23:44  1:58:36   1:39)
==================================================
  1     64  Tahra Khanuja        22:51
  2     72  Mayalen Brock        23:01
  3     93  Charlotte Seymour    23:47
  4    107  Marina Miller        24:27
  5    109  Isabelle Watriss     24:30

 20.   449  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  23:48  1:58:56   2:39)
==================================================
  1     63  Elise Durr           22:51
  2     67  Annable Kaufman      22:52
  3     70  Alexandra Lattner    22:54
  4    119  Fiorella Alvarez     24:49
  5    130  Sofia Vallone        25:30
  6   (153) Beza Ketema          28:19
  7   (161) Katy Butler          30:11

 21.   540  CARVER A&T                          (  25:00  2:04:56   5:08)
==================================================
  1     57  Diana Liepinya       22:37
  2     68  Guinivere Roberts    22:53
  3    131  Michaela Paredes     25:34
  4    135  Laurel Rountree      26:07
  5    149  Liora Mervis         27:45
  6   (151) Madeline Menkes      28:03

 22.   592  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  25:27  2:07:13   3:58)
==================================================
  1     92  Ella Little          23:47
  2    102  Keady Lally          24:06
  3    103  Katie Kaiser         24:06
  4    147  Anaiya Dixon         27:29
  5    148  Maya Pal             27:45
  6   (157) Sophia Noel          29:15

 23.   622  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  26:22  2:11:49   6:49)
==================================================
  1     49  Eva Lowenstein       22:18
  2    125  Mya Thomas           25:03
  3    137  Solome Teferi        26:20
  4    155  Tracey Benavides     29:01
  5    156  Rahel Eskinder       29:07
  6   (158) Samar Majid          29:17

 24.   659  JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL         (  27:45  2:18:41  12:25)
==================================================
  1     76  Charleen Anani       23:08
  2    123  Grace Jacobs         24:56
  3    140  Olivia Miller        26:29
  4    154  Jessica Perez        28:35
  5    166  Renee Bond           35:33
  6   (167) Jessica Ward         35:34
  7   (168) Blessing Makieu      40:29

 25.   672  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  26:17  2:11:23   3:10)
==================================================
  1     98  Emily Harrold        24:01
  2    139  Smith Molly          26:24
  3    144  Abigail Black        26:47
  4    145  Frazier Margaret     27:00
  5    146  Hannah Sawickey      27:11
  6   (152) Allison Rhoads       28:18
  7   (159) Deborrah Panowitz    29:46

 26.   777  LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL                (  30:27  2:32:15   9:15)
==================================================
  1    126  Hasanya Brown        25:09
  2    160  Cameron Langley      29:57
  3    162  Elaina Dixon         30:41
  4    164  Maya Stevens         32:04
  5    165  Eyana Dixon          34:24
  6   (169) Kelly Scroggins      41:00
  7   (170) Hailey McCrobie      41:23

                      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                       GIRLS VARSITY

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Girls 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                Yr Bib#  School               Time    Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Lacey Eden          10   194 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  19:20.7  6:15 
    2 Allysa Combs        10   193 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  19:37.7  6:20 
    3 Kamryn Eveleth      11   989 SEVERNA PARK         19:49.7  6:24 
    4 Catie Cambon        12   988 SEVERNA PARK         19:53.7  6:26 
    5 Yasmine Kass        12   873 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 20:03.7  6:29 
    6 Julia Squillante    12   849 MOUNTAIN VIEW        20:08.7  6:30 
    7 Kelly Shearer       12   565 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:09.7  6:31 
    8 Emily Konkus        11   563 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:23.7  6:35 
    9 Faith Loftus        11   245 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  20:28.7  6:37 
   10 Julia Merriman      11  1738 NOTRE DAME PREP      20:33.7  6:38 
   11 Cameron Zaniker     10   992 SEVERNA PARK         20:34.7  6:39 
   12 Ashley Betz         11   927 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  20:58.6  6:46 
   13 Lindsey Brooks      11   987 SEVERNA PARK         21:02.1  6:48 
   14 Sophia Zell         10   993 SEVERNA PARK         21:03.3  6:48 
   15 Zuri Rashad         12   878 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:04.6  6:48 
   16 Jaqui Sheedy        11  1166 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:08.2  6:50 
   17 Emily Wayson        12  1740 NOTRE DAME PREP      21:08.3  6:50 
   18 Brooke Ruffin       11     7 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:09.0  6:50 
   19 Emilie Bowerman     11     1 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:10.5  6:50 
   20 Catherine Dittmer   10   844 MOUNTAIN VIEW        21:12.7  6:51 
   21 Caroline Brune      12  1161 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:13.8  6:51 
   22 Sofia Grossman      11  1056 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:16.8  6:52 
   23 Alexa Donaldson     11  1054 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:17.0  6:52 
   24 Kayla Brennan       10     2 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:20.9  6:54 
   25 Alayna Gibson       10   960 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  21:23.2  6:54 
   26 Jessie Williams     11   146 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:23.9  6:55 
   27 Eleanor Stafford    9    746 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 21:25.6  6:55 
   28 Brenna Mullaney     10   991 SEVERNA PARK         21:26.7  6:56 
   29 Briana Demarcy      10   403 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:28.1  6:56 
   30 Margaret Grandsire  10  1163 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:30.3  6:57 
   31 Izzy Kintzley       12   990 SEVERNA PARK         21:31.3  6:57 
   32 Jamie Legambi       11  1736 NOTRE DAME PREP      21:32.2  6:57 
   33 Nicole Burkoski     12   560 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:33.2  6:58 
   34 Rebekah Cross       10   241 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:35.9  6:58 
   35 Olivia Holbrook     11   562 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:39.0  6:59 
   36 Emily Stricker      12   566 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:39.4  7:00 
   37 McKenzie Patrick    12   405 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:40.4  7:00 
   38 Colby Brodsky       9   1783 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:42.8  7:01 
   39 Jessica McDivitt    10   361 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:44.3  7:01 
   40 Kate Oravec         11   197 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  21:46.6  7:02 
   41 Grace Muratore      11   847 MOUNTAIN VIEW        21:47.9  7:02 
   42 Sarah Swanlund      10   199 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  21:49.2  7:03 
   43 Dorrie Gaeng        12     4 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:49.8  7:03 
   44 Nastassia Kaleta    11   732 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 21:54.3  7:04 
   45 Rebekah Simmons     9    848 MOUNTAIN VIEW        21:58.8  7:06 
   46 Logan Bierer        10   945 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:59.7  7:06 
   47 Shelby Hay          10   243 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  22:00.2  7:06 
   48 Anna Jerrems        12   546 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:04.4  7:08 
   49 Maddy Sampson       12   198 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  22:17.2  7:12 
   50 Eva Lowenstein      11  1100 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:18.0  7:12 
   51 Erin Kosloski       12   781 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 22:18.7  7:12 
   52 Elise Greenwald     9   1785 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:20.7  7:13 
   53 Amelia Guenterberg  12  1057 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:27.4  7:15 
   54 Destiny Clinton     12     3 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:28.4  7:15 
   55 Caroline Shagena    12  1739 NOTRE DAME PREP      22:29.0  7:16 
   56 Leah Fenton         9   1784 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:30.1  7:16 
   57 Sydney Conboy       12  1162 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:33.1  7:17 
   58 Diana Liepinya      12   320 CARVER A&T           22:36.3  7:18 
   59 Meghan Robinson     12     6 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:40.3  7:19 
   60 Ryleigh Hicks       9    780 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 22:41.3  7:20 
   61 Mackenzie Bell      10   778 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 22:42.7  7:20 
   62 Eleanor Queeney     10   362 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:43.5  7:20 
   63 Suzie Albornaz      11  1735 NOTRE DAME PREP      22:47.5  7:22 
   64 Elise Durr          11   430 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:50.4  7:23 
   65 Tahra Khanuja       9    306 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     22:50.8  7:23 
   66 Veronica Tis        12   784 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 22:51.2  7:23 
   67 Caroline Robertson  10   144 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 22:51.8  7:23 
   68 Annable Kaufman     10   431 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:52.0  7:23 
   69 Guinivere Roberts   9    324 CARVER A&T           22:52.4  7:23 
   70 Lauren Ledonne      12   244 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  22:53.4  7:24 
   71 Alexandra Lattner   12   433 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:53.7  7:24 
   72 Olivia Totaro       9    364 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:56.7  7:25 
   73 Mayalen Brock       12   304 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     23:00.1  7:26 
   74 Sarah Knight        10   162 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  23:02.3  7:26 
   75 Nyjari McNeil       12   404 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 23:03.0  7:27 
   76 Hannah Rhea         11   964 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  23:06.8  7:28 
   77 Charleen Anani      11   574 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 23:07.1  7:28 
   78 Lilly Dirlik        12   141 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:10.9  7:29 
   79 Joy Pontzer         10   782 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 23:15.7  7:31 
   80 Claire Molavi       11     5 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  23:18.8  7:32 
   81 Hannah Hartstein    12  1164 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:18.8  7:32 
   82 Sharon Kalb         11   360 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:21.4  7:33 
   83 Lauren Miller       12  1165 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:21.8  7:33 
   84 Emilee Holmquist    11   845 MOUNTAIN VIEW        23:26.0  7:34 
   85 Katie Zgorski       12  1741 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:29.9  7:35 
   86 Caroline Zappas     11  1167 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:32.6  7:36 
   87 Cassady Kutz        12   875 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 23:36.0  7:37 
   88 Maggie Jordan       10   196 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  23:36.1  7:37 
   89 Ali Hauser          12   743 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 23:36.5  7:37 
   90 Charlotte Lindblom  12   142 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:37.6  7:38 
   91 Madeline Mason      9   1786 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:42.0  7:39 
   92 Kiki Gushue         9    961 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  23:44.0  7:40 
   93 Ella Little         10   702 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      23:46.3  7:41 
   94 Charlotte Seymour   11   308 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     23:46.8  7:41 
   95 Caitlin Mapp        11  1737 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:47.7  7:41 
   96 Jaden Kielty        12   962 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  23:49.9  7:42 
   97 Ashleigh Jankowski  11   348 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:51.8  7:42 
   98 Julia Noll          11  1787 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:52.1  7:42 
   99 Emily Harrold       9   1866 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 24:00.8  7:45 
  100 Juliana Barco       12   926 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:01.4  7:45 
  101 Lukabed Bati        9    140 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 24:02.5  7:46 
  102 Marilyn Fisher      11   742 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:03.1  7:46 
  103 Keady Lally         10   701 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      24:05.8  7:47 
  104 Katie Kaiser        12   700 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      24:06.0  7:47 
  105 Jordan Dawson       12   928 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:06.8  7:47 
  106 Catherine Mahoney   9    744 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:07.9  7:48 
  107 Grace Wisniewski    12   932 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:10.4  7:48 
  108 Marina Miller       9    307 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     24:26.8  7:54 
  109 Emma Stockham       11   850 MOUNTAIN VIEW        24:28.8  7:54 
  110 Isabelle Watriss    9    309 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     24:29.1  7:54 
  111 Abigail Thoner      12   931 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:31.5  7:55 
  112 Sarah McCabe        11   846 MOUNTAIN VIEW        24:33.2  7:56 
  113 Kylie Mika          9    246 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  24:33.8  7:56 
  114 Rose Leeger         11   876 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 24:38.9  7:58 
  115 Maria Kidanemariam  10   874 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 24:39.2  7:58 
  116 Ava Phillips        11  1060 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:40.0  7:58 
  117 Lin-Ley Herpin      10   359 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:40.4  7:58 
  118 Riley McDermott     10   211 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  24:43.7  7:59 
  119 Annushka Aliev      10   741 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:44.6  7:59 
  120 Fiorella Alvarez    11   428 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:48.5  8:01 
  121 Sasha Laredo        12  1059 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:49.1  8:01 
  122 Rebecca Ginsburg    11  1043 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:49.6  8:01 
  123 Jesse Skoglin       12   783 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 24:51.0  8:01 
  124 Grace Jacobs        10   576 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 24:55.9  8:03 
  125 Michelle Guevara    10  1058 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:55.9  8:03 
  126 Mya Thomas          12  1103 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 25:02.4  8:05 
  127 Hasanya Brown       9   1182 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 25:08.6  8:07 
  128 Kaylyn Miller       11   143 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 25:20.2  8:11 
  129 Ellie Schumacher    10   363 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:20.7  8:11 
  130 Molly Bryan         9    401 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 25:26.4  8:13 
  131 Sofia Vallone       12   434 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 25:29.3  8:14 
  132 Michaela Paredes    9    323 CARVER A&T           25:33.4  8:15 
  133 Sophie Stafford     12   747 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 25:37.4  8:16 
  134 Christina Suarez    9    951 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  25:41.1  8:18 
  135 Abigail Drager-Davi 12   946 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 25:50.7  8:21 
  136 Lily Snyder         12   930 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  25:55.8  8:22 
  137 Laurel Rountree     12   325 CARVER A&T           26:06.3  8:26 
  138 Molly Craig         11   954 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  26:09.1  8:27 
  139 Solome Teferi       9   1102 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 26:19.2  8:30 
  140 Caroline Fallace    12   242 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  26:22.6  8:31 
  141 Smith Molly         12  1873 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:23.4  8:31 
  142 Olivia Miller       10   578 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 26:28.1  8:33 
  143 Bella Lynch         9    950 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  26:32.8  8:34 
  144 Maddie Cooper       9    402 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 26:39.9  8:37 
  145 Emma Shipton        9   1788 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:44.1  8:38 
  146 Abigail Black       10  1859 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:46.5  8:39 
  147 Courtney Schaffer   11  1175 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 26:51.8  8:40 
  148 Frazier Margaret    9   1869 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:59.9  8:43 
  149 Hannah Sawickey     10  1876 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 27:10.5  8:46 
  150 Anaiya Dixon        11   699 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      27:28.5  8:52 
  151 Maya Pal            12   704 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      27:44.1  8:57 
  152 Liora Mervis        11   322 CARVER A&T           27:44.7  8:57 
  153 Kelly Delawder      12   907 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  28:02.1  9:03 
  154 Madeline Menkes     10   321 CARVER A&T           28:02.9  9:03 
  155 Katherine Caldwell  11   595 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 28:07.1  9:05 
  156 Allison Rhoads      10  1875 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 28:17.1  9:08 
  157 Beza Ketema         11   432 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 28:18.9  9:09 
  158 Jessica Perez       9    579 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 28:34.7  9:14 
  159 Tracey Benavides    11  1097 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 29:00.8  9:22 
  160 Rahel Eskinder      12  1098 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 29:06.4  9:24 
  161 Sophia Noel         11   691 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      29:15.0  9:27 
  162 Samar Majid         12  1101 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 29:16.1  9:27 
  163 Deborrah Panowitz   9   1874 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:45.9  9:37 
  164 Cameron Langley     12  1179 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 29:56.7  9:40 
  165 Katy Butler         11   429 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 30:10.3  9:44 
  166 Elaina Dixon        12  1184 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 30:40.3  9:54 
  167 Nora Sheehan        11   145 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 31:07.5 10:03 
  168 Maya Stevens        10  1186 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 32:03.5 10:21 
  169 Eyana Dixon         10  1176 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 34:23.7 11:06 
  170 Kamajinai Rice      11   599 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 34:29.5 11:08 
  171 Renee Bond          12   575 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 35:33.0 11:29 
  172 Jessica Ward        10   580 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 35:34.0 11:29 
  173 Blessing Makieu     9    577 JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH 40:28.2 13:04 
  174 Kelly Scroggins     12  1180 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 40:59.8 13:14 
  175 Hailey McCrobie     12  1178 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 41:22.2 13:21 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                         Boys OPEN

  1.    15  SEVERNA PARK                        (  16:55  1:24:31   0:31)
==================================================
  1      1  Nathan Vandemeulebroe   16:40
  2      2  Nick Engleman        16:43
  3      3  Sean Engelfried      16:54
  4      4  Alexander Chaisson   17:03
  5      5  William Reed         17:11
  6   (  6) Matthew Bateman      17:21
  7   (  8) Isaac Roe            17:29

  2.    49  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:51  1:29:15   0:47)
==================================================
  1      7  Alex Whatley         17:25
  2      9  Alex Ozbolt          17:47
  3     10  Nick Owens           17:53
  4     11  Donovan Johnson      17:58
  5     12  Patrick Lang         18:12
  6   ( 13) Patrick Dochat       18:13
  7   ( 17) Nick Sheldon         18:38

  3.   121  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  19:03  1:35:13   1:29)
==================================================
  1     15  Matt Hanley          18:15
  2     18  Neil Blanchard       18:49
  3     26  Henry Erdman         19:11
  4     28  Ben Breschi          19:14
  5     34  Bradley Weber        19:44
  6   ( 44) Spencer Varzandeh    20:08
  7   ( 48) Ethan Maranto        20:20

  4.   129  GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  19:11  1:35:53   1:39)
==================================================
  1     14  Daniel Roginski      18:14
  2     19  Thomas Macyko        18:52
  3     21  Jonathan Hurley      19:01
  4     37  Sean Gill            19:53
  5     38  Juan Fernandez       19:53
  6   ( 42) Joseph Calogero      20:05
  7   ( 43) Brian Gill           20:08

  5.   135  SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:18  1:36:26   0:56)
==================================================
  1     20  Marco Casareto       18:58
  2     22  Peter Niverth        19:07
  3     25  Nathan Sayers        19:10
  4     29  Nick Hermosilla      19:17
  5     39  Liam Kennedy         19:54
  6   ( 46) Sammy Dickstein      20:17
  7   ( 54) Jared Anderson       20:40

  6.   199  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:58  1:39:47   1:30)
==================================================
  1     27  Jacob Turner         19:12
  2     35  Drew Wagner          19:49
  3     36  Nico Avila           19:51
  4     45  Jake Bass            20:13
  5     56  Andrew Ferguson      20:42
  6   ( 92) Dakota Creel         22:51
  7   ( 96) Nicholas Page        23:08

  7.   227  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  20:15  1:41:11   1:56)
==================================================
  1     24  Matt Bue             19:09
  2     33  Jonah Ruskin         19:35
  3     52  Hunter Simmons       20:33
  4     57  Logan Rayburn        20:49
  5     61  Frank Zimmer         21:05
  6   ( 80) Andrew Vigliotta     22:22
  7   (100) Richard Bui          23:43

  8.   238  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  20:23  1:41:54   3:58)
==================================================
  1     16  Liam Jones           18:26
  2     23  Cormac Masters       19:07
  3     53  Sam Ganas            20:36
  4     65  Nathaniel Lechtzin   21:21
  5     81  Noah Ramey           22:24
  6   ( 86) Danny Berger         22:35
  7   ( 97) Braden Hamelin       23:11

  9.   275  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:47  1:43:54   1:34)
==================================================
  1     40  Josh Zylka           19:56
  2     51  Taylor Farnsworth    20:27
  3     58  Jared Haas           21:00
  4     59  Luke Russell         21:01
  5     67  Mark Novak           21:30
  6   ( 71) Ryan Chan            21:41

 10.   292  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:59  1:44:54   3:37)
==================================================
  1     30  Amanueal Tensaye     19:25
  2     31  Sean Bryant          19:27
  3     47  Alaric Fodjo         20:17
  4     89  Ronald Darty         22:43
  5     95  Zach Stango          23:02

 11.   294  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  21:02  1:45:07   2:07)
==================================================
  1     32  Edeab Keneda         19:32
  2     62  Matt Navato          21:13
  3     64  John Woodward        21:21
  4     66  Joshua Caneva        21:22
  5     70  Ibrahim Keita        21:39
  6   ( 99) Brian Moreno         23:43
  7   (105) William Oellano      24:40

 12.   330  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:24  1:52:00   8:52)
==================================================
  1     41  Mason Knuth          20:00
  2     50  John Sakhi           20:25
  3     60  Amit Nathan          21:04
  4     69  Loc Pham             21:39
  5    110  Edwin Rozario        28:52

 13.   358  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:45  1:48:42   2:03)
==================================================
  1     49  Peter Juengst        20:22
  2     72  Evan Comisac         21:42
  3     76  Steven Diehl         21:59
  4     78  Tsunami Joseph       22:14
  5     83  Logan Stormont       22:25
  6   (103) Sam Noble            24:10

 14.   368  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  21:53  1:49:21   1:44)
==================================================
  1     55  Camden Stewert       20:41
  2     75  Ben Voigt            21:58
  3     77  Brendan Graham       22:02
  4     79  Reed Eberly          22:15
  5     82  Niko Panagiotopoulo   22:25
  6   ( 84) Matt Wilcox          22:27
  7   ( 85) William Callan       22:29

 15.   396  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:11  1:50:55   1:27)
==================================================
  1     63  Nick Coyne           21:18
  2     68  Logan Call           21:35
  3     87  Michael Harris       22:38
  4     88  Tim Hopson           22:39
  5     90  Joe Glover           22:45
  6   ( 94) Connor Austin        23:00
  7   (102) Marshall Darby       24:04

 16.   465  BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       (  24:52  2:04:20   9:21)
==================================================
  1     73  Jack Lange           21:48
  2     74  Cooper Weidner       21:51
  3     98  Winston Chodnicki    23:31
  4    109  Chase Bailey         26:01
  5    111  Hunter Isaac         31:09

 17.   495  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  23:48  1:58:57   2:00)
==================================================
  1     91  Alexander Sweaney    22:50
  2     93  Joshua Thompson      22:52
  3    101  Christian Robinson   23:57
  4    104  Josh Glendon         24:28
  5    106  Tinothy Frye         24:50
  6   (107) Jared Hardy          25:05
  7   (108) Nick Salerno         25:13



                DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                         Boys OPEN

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com

Boys 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                School               Bib#  Time     Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Nathan Vandemeulebr SEVERNA PARK           977 16:39.3  5:23 
    2 Nick Engleman       SEVERNA PARK           974 16:43.0  5:24 
    3 Sean Engelfried     SEVERNA PARK           973 16:53.6  5:27 
    4 Alexander Chaisson  SEVERNA PARK           972 17:02.9  5:30 
    5 William Reed        SEVERNA PARK           975 17:10.9  5:33 
    6 Matthew Bateman     SEVERNA PARK           971 17:20.5  5:36 
    7 Alex Whatley        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    109 17:24.6  5:37 
    8 Isaac Roe           SEVERNA PARK           976 17:28.6  5:39 
    9 Alex Ozbolt         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     14 17:46.6  5:45 
   10 Nick Owens          DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    101 17:52.8  5:47 
   11 Donovan Johnson     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     94 17:57.2  5:48 
   12 Patrick Lang        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     96 18:12.0  5:53 
   13 Patrick Dochat      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     91 18:12.2  5:53 
   14 Daniel Roginski     GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   485 18:13.4  5:53 
   15 Matt Hanley         LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   638 18:14.1  5:53 
   16 Liam Jones          TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1135 18:25.3  5:57 
   17 Nick Sheldon        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    106 18:37.9  6:01 
   18 James Anglim        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     87 18:44.1  6:03 
   19 Neil Blanchard      LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   631 18:48.6  6:05 
   20 Thomas Macyko       GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   479 18:51.5  6:05 
   21 Marco Casareto      SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1020 18:57.4  6:07 
   22 Andrew Mulligan     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     98 18:58.8  6:08 
   23 Jonathan Hurley     GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   476 19:00.6  6:08 
   24 Mark Bonner         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     88 19:00.7  6:08 
   25 Peter Niverth       SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1034 19:06.7  6:10 
   26 Cormac Masters      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1156 19:06.9  6:10 
   27 Matt Bue            ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   133 19:09.0  6:11 
   28 Nathan Sayers       SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1052 19:09.5  6:11 
   29 Henry Erdman        LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   636 19:10.2  6:12 
   30 Jacob Turner        HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   535 19:11.7  6:12 
   31 Ben Breschi         LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   632 19:13.1  6:12 
   32 Hyunsung Ko         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     95 19:14.9  6:13 
   33 Nick Hermosilla     SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1028 19:16.2  6:13 
   34 Amanueal Tensaye    PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   865 19:24.2  6:16 
   35 Jacob Plasse        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    103 19:25.1  6:16 
   36 Sean Bryant         PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   859 19:26.7  6:17 
   37 Edeab Keneda        GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC  1842 19:31.9  6:19 
   38 Jonah Ruskin        ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   137 19:34.9  6:19 
   39 Bradley Weber       LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   647 19:43.3  6:22 
   40 Caleb Ricciardi     MOUNTAIN VIEW          826 19:45.8  6:23 
   41 Drew Wagner         HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   537 19:48.2  6:24 
   42 Cyrus Emadi         MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       797 19:49.5  6:24 
   43 Nico Avila          HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   528 19:50.1  6:24 
   44 Corey Pentz         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    102 19:52.7  6:25 
   45 Sean Gill           GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   469 19:52.8  6:25 
   46 Juan Fernandez      GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   466 19:52.8  6:25 
   47 Liam Kennedy        SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1030 19:53.6  6:26 
   48 Josh Zylka          BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    223 19:55.5  6:26 
   49 Dalton Muterspaw    MOUNTAIN VIEW          825 19:57.0  6:27 
   50 Mason Knuth         SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1082 19:59.2  6:27 
   51 Joseph Calogero     GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   461 20:04.2  6:29 
   52 Brian Gill          GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   468 20:07.2  6:30 
   53 Spencer Varzandeh   LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   646 20:08.0  6:30 
   54 Ryan Feehan         GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   465 20:09.4  6:31 
   55 Jake Bass           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   529 20:12.5  6:32 
   56 John Proefrock      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    104 20:12.7  6:32 
   57 Sammy Dickstein     SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1025 20:16.2  6:33 
   58 Alaric Fodjo        PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   862 20:17.0  6:33 
   59 Jack Gretschel      GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   471 20:17.3  6:33 
   60 Ethan Maranto       LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   639 20:19.8  6:34 
   61 Jeff Bowerman       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     89 20:20.4  6:34 
   62 Peter Juengst       CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   342 20:21.5  6:35 
   63 John Peyla          MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       799 20:22.5  6:35 
   64 Nolan Biddle        MOUNTAIN VIEW          822 20:23.8  6:35 
   65 John Sakhi          SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1088 20:25.0  6:36 
   66 Taylor Farnsworth   BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    217 20:26.6  6:36 
   67 Hunter Simmons      ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   129 20:32.8  6:38 
   68 Riley Peterson      GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   483 20:33.6  6:38 
   69 Sam Ganas           TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1132 20:35.2  6:39 
   70 Jared Anderson      SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1019 20:39.6  6:40 
   71 Noah Corman         SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1021 20:40.1  6:41 
   72 Camden Stewert      CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1809 20:40.3  6:41 
   73 Andrew Ferguson     HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   531 20:41.7  6:41 
   74 Charlie Carty       ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    168 20:46.0  6:42 
   75 Kevin Zorbach       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    110 20:47.9  6:43 
   76 Logan Rayburn       ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   128 20:48.5  6:43 
   77 Ian Chapman         MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   672 20:50.9  6:44 
   78 Hunter Benegas      LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   630 20:51.2  6:44 
   79 Isola Nick          LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   641 20:53.9  6:45 
   80 Alberto Covaliu-Fue SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1022 20:56.4  6:46 
   81 Jared Haas          BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    218 21:00.0  6:47 
   82 Luke Russell        BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    221 21:00.3  6:47 
   83 Cameron Kulstad     MOUNTAIN VIEW          811 21:01.8  6:48 
   84 Amit Nathan         SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1085 21:03.2  6:48 
   85 Daniel Cindea       GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   464 21:03.8  6:48 
   86 Frank Zimmer        ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   132 21:04.2  6:48 
   87 John Harrington     GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   475 21:08.0  6:50 
   88 Matt Navato         GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC  1844 21:12.9  6:51 
   89 Nick Coyne          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   722 21:18.0  6:53 
   90 John Woodward       GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC  1843 21:20.1  6:53 
   91 Nathaniel Lechtzin  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1137 21:21.0  6:54 
   92 Joshua Caneva       GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC  1846 21:21.2  6:54 
   93 Mark Novak          BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    220 21:29.6  6:56 
   94 Logan Call          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   721 21:34.2  6:58 
   95 Nat Gilmore         LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   637 21:35.3  6:58 
   96 Loc Pham            SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1086 21:38.3  6:59 
   97 Ibrahim Keita       GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC  1845 21:38.4  6:59 
   98 Ryan Chan           BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    215 21:41.0  7:00 
   99 Evan Comisac        CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   338 21:41.2  7:00 
  100 Tom Crocetti        LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   635 21:46.8  7:02 
  101 Jack Lange          BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF   269 21:47.1  7:02 
  102 Thomas Johnson      SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1029 21:48.6  7:03 
  103 Bryden Steele       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    107 21:49.4  7:03 
  104 Cooper Weidner      BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF   280 21:50.3  7:03 
  105 Trey Christo        GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   463 21:52.4  7:04 
  106 Ben Voigt           CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1810 21:57.6  7:05 
  107 Steven Diehl        CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   339 21:58.9  7:06 
  108 Elias Daniel        SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1023 22:00.1  7:06 
  109 Brendan Graham      CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1806 22:01.9  7:07 
  110 Logan Lamb          SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1031 22:09.9  7:09 
  111 Tsunami Joseph      CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   341 22:13.3  7:11 
  112 Reed Eberly         CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1801 22:14.7  7:11 
  113 Andrew Vigliotta    ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   131 22:21.1  7:13 
  114 Noah Ramey          TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1142 22:23.7  7:14 
  115 Niko Panagiotopoulo CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1808 22:24.7  7:14 
  116 Logan Stormont      CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   346 22:24.8  7:14 
  117 Matt Wilcox         CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1811 22:27.0  7:15 
  118 Marcus Stackhouse   GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   486 22:27.5  7:15 
  119 William Callan      CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1798 22:28.5  7:15 
  120 Danny Berger        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1129 22:34.2  7:17 
  121 Michael Harris      MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   726 22:37.9  7:19 
  122 Tim Hopson          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   728 22:38.1  7:19 
  123 Ronald Darty        PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   861 22:43.0  7:20 
  124 Joe Glover          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   725 22:44.7  7:21 
  125 Ben Ritter          MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   670 22:49.4  7:22 
  126 Alexander Sweaney   PATTERSON MILL HIGH    902 22:49.7  7:22 
  127 Dakota Creel        HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   530 22:50.6  7:23 
  128 Joshua Thompson     PATTERSON MILL HIGH    903 22:51.6  7:23 
  129 Jack Allen          GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   456 22:52.9  7:23 
  130 Daniel Troxell      GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   487 22:56.9  7:25 
  131 Christopher Ryan    SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1036 22:57.0  7:25 
  132 Eric Levy           SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1032 22:58.4  7:25 
  133 Josiah Nilsen       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    100 22:58.6  7:25 
  134 Connor Austin       MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   719 22:59.2  7:25 
  135 Zach Stango         PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   864 23:01.3  7:26 
  136 Jake Weinburger     SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1039 23:04.7  7:27 
  137 Nicholas Page       HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   532 23:07.7  7:28 
  138 Tyler Tufano        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    108 23:10.6  7:29 
  139 Braden Hamelin      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1133 23:10.7  7:29 
  140 Michael L'Etoile    GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   478 23:10.9  7:29 
  141 Ben Chaleki         GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   462 23:12.3  7:30 
  142 Stuart Morgan       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1139 23:15.9  7:31 
  143 Matt Gannon         GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   467 23:16.4  7:31 
  144 Unknown                                      0 23:24.0  7:33 
  145 Winston Chodnicki   BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF   263 23:30.5  7:35 
  146 Brian Moreno        GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC  1848 23:42.5  7:39 
  147 Richard Bui         ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   122 23:42.7  7:39 
  148 Oliver Wolff        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1146 23:42.8  7:39 
  149 Aidan Kilpatrick    ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   126 23:49.4  7:42 
  150 Christian Robinson  PATTERSON MILL HIGH    899 23:56.1  7:44 
  151 Cole Gladden        CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1803 24:02.7  7:46 
  152 Marshall Darby      MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   723 24:03.1  7:46 
  153 Sam Noble           CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   344 24:09.9  7:48 
  154 Jonathan Krimm      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1136 24:10.0  7:48 
  155 Harry Zou           SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1009 24:12.9  7:49 
  156 Josh Glendon        PATTERSON MILL HIGH    893 24:27.8  7:54 
  157 Jack Elkonoh        MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       796 24:31.3  7:55 
  158 Brenden Cline       CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1799 24:34.5  7:56 
  159 William Oellano     GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC  1849 24:39.4  7:58 
  160 Nick Colby          CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1800 24:40.2  7:58 
  161 Tinothy Frye        PATTERSON MILL HIGH    892 24:49.6  8:01 
  162 Will Gounaris       CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1805 24:50.9  8:01 
  163 Mike Reyes          GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC  1847 24:59.8  8:04 
  164 Moises Zeleya       GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC  1851 25:01.5  8:05 
  165 Jared Hardy         PATTERSON MILL HIGH    896 25:04.6  8:06 
  166 Louis Altobelli Iv  SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1018 25:06.5  8:06 
  167 Nick Salerno        PATTERSON MILL HIGH    900 25:12.7  8:08 
  168 Jack Barnes         GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   458 25:22.2  8:12 
  169 Ben Burke           LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   633 25:27.0  8:13 
  170 Luke Rowland        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1143 25:29.1  8:14 
  171 Thomas Kragh        PATTERSON MILL HIGH    898 25:30.3  8:14 
  172 Mick Harrigan       CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1807 25:40.1  8:17 
  173 Matthew Williams    PATTERSON MILL HIGH    904 25:53.4  8:22 
  174 Joshua Hutchinson   PATTERSON MILL HIGH    897 25:54.6  8:22 
  175 Chase Bailey        BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF   262 26:01.0  8:24 
  176 Ankith Hiremath     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     93 26:01.6  8:24 
  177 Thomas Penny        GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   482 26:16.6  8:29 
  178 Brian Ellis         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL     92 26:21.5  8:31 
  179 Pierce Carver       CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1817 26:22.0  8:31 
  180 Jack De Gonia       SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  1024 26:34.4  8:35 
  181 Jason Carroll       LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   634 26:41.0  8:37 
  182 John Corbett        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1131 26:43.8  8:38 
  183 Jonathan Lehr       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1138 26:45.5  8:38 
  184 Razjae Burton       GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   459 26:50.1  8:40 
  185 Will Burgenson      MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   720 26:56.5  8:42 
  186 Liam Hannah         GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   474 27:03.4  8:44 
  187 Anthony Sarceno     CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL   1837 27:22.2  8:50 
  188 Hameed Nelson       GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   481 27:58.7  9:02 
  189 Edwin Rozario       SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1087 28:51.2  9:19 
  190 Patrick Cajayon     GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   460 29:14.0  9:26 
  191 Augie Wright        LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   649 30:19.4  9:47 
  192 Ben Wallace         TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1145 30:19.6  9:47 
  193 Malachy McLaughlin  GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   480 31:07.4 10:03 
  194 Hunter Isaac        BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF   267 31:08.2 10:03 
  195 Michael Ashton      GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   457 32:19.4 10:26 
  196 Brendan Griffith    GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH   472 36:56.6 11:55 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                        GIRLS OPEN

  1.    30  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  23:26  1:57:09   1:33)
==================================================
  1      2  Lillian Behan        22:51
  2      3  Jen Taylor           22:54
  3      6  Abby Walters         23:19
  4      7  Abigail Daily        23:41
  5     12  Lily Cavallaro       24:24
  6   ( 26) Dana Barbakoff       25:29
  7   ( 29) Britta Miller        25:55

  2.    58  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  24:10  2:00:46   1:42)
==================================================
  1      4  Christa Campbell     22:54
  2     11  Brooke Brown         24:15
  3     13  Siandra Chelapurat   24:29
  4     14  Elbreta Chelapurat   24:32
  5     16  Meghan Layug         24:36
  6   ( 19) Dorsey Ensor         24:44
  7   ( 20) Colleen Keefe        24:50

  3.    90  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  24:39  2:03:15   2:44)
==================================================
  1      5  Marissa Ehrman       23:11
  2     10  Chloe Sobchak        24:15
  3     21  Kara Lang            24:52
  4     24  Jane Evans           25:02
  5     30  Kacie Madron         25:55
  6   ( 35) Madelyn Riccardi     26:46
  7   ( 47) Cassie McIltrot      28:10

  4.   113  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  25:20  2:06:38   2:59)
==================================================
  1      8  Grace Grogan         23:52
  2      9  Sherry Guo           24:02
  3     28  Emily Clark          25:55
  4     31  Emliy Mexis          25:58
  5     37  Bailey Bergeron      26:51
  6   ( 39) Lily Davison         27:02
  7   ( 41) Emily Persinger      27:09

  5.   143  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  26:06  2:10:26   2:13)
==================================================
  1     15  Jenna Signorelli     24:34
  2     27  Sophie Knott         25:45
  3     32  Carly Merrill        26:38
  4     33  Gabriella Spires     26:42
  5     36  Bridget Weiss        26:47
  6   ( 46) Lydia Cross          28:04
  7   ( 50) Carolyn Klein        29:02

  6.   164  MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY              (  26:19  2:11:32   3:01)
==================================================
  1     22  Natalie Scott        24:53
  2     25  Annie Kearney        25:04
  3     34  Abby Monaco          26:44
  4     38  Sydney Allender      26:57
  5     45  Julia Roling         27:54
  6   ( 51) Mary Blee            29:20

  7.   187  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  28:21  2:21:41   9:48)
==================================================
  1      1  Celia Parts          22:45
  2     17  Morgan Jemison       24:36
  3     52  Hannah Taylor        30:04
  4     58  Bronwyn Masters      31:43
  5     59  Isabella Casale      32:33
  6   ( 60) Emily Flickinger     32:59

  8.   192  MOUNTAIN VIEW                       (  27:54  2:19:26   9:04)
==================================================
  1     18  Mackenzie West       24:41
  2     23  Clare Johnson        25:00
  3     42  Leanna Tarr          27:32
  4     48  Morgan Clingan       28:28
  5     61  Nicole Martin        33:45

  9.   250  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  29:56  2:29:37   7:34)
==================================================
  1     40  Olivia Peters        27:04
  2     44  Paige Iacaruso       27:51
  3     49  Briauna Shriner      28:45
  4     55  Mikaela Nikkila      31:19
  5     62  Kelly Hudak          34:38
  6   ( 63) Chloe Fong           35:48
  7   ( 64) Megan Hall           35:58

 10.   263  ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL          (  30:28  2:32:17   4:08)
==================================================
  1     43  Sarah Alevizatos     27:34
  2     53  Zoe Stern            30:23
  3     54  Eleanor Reiner       31:12
  4     56  November Buchanan    31:26
  5     57  Eva Lodowski         31:42


                           DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                        GIRLS OPEN

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Girls 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                Yr Bib#  School                 Time   Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Chloe Salkeld       12   979 SEVERNA PARK           21:39  6:59 
    2 Celia Parts         12  1151 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     22:45  7:21 
    3 Lillian Behan       12   541 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   22:51  7:23 
    4 Jen Taylor          12   551 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   22:54  7:23 
    5 Christa Campbell    11  1714 NOTRE DAME PREP        22:54  7:24 
    6 Riley Leeds         12   978 SEVERNA PARK           22:59  7:25 
    7 Marissa Ehrman      9   1754 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    23:11  7:29 
    8 Abby Walters        11   552 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:19  7:32 
    9 Gracie Cline        11   172 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    23:21  7:32 
   10 Abigail Daily       12   544 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:41  7:39 
   11 Mary Beth Magin     12  1044 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   23:46  7:40 
   12 Grace Grogan        12    80 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    23:52  7:42 
   13 Sherry Guo          12    81 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:02  7:45 
   14 Chloe Sobchak       9   1762 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:15  7:50 
   15 Brooke Brown        11  1713 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:15  7:50 
   16 Lily Cavallaro      12   543 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   24:24  7:53 
   17 Siandra Chelapurat  12  1716 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:29  7:54 
   18 Elbreta Chelapurat  12  1715 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:32  7:55 
   19 Jenna Signorelli    12   230 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    24:34  7:56 
   20 Meghan Layug        12  1724 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:36  7:56 
   21 Morgan Jemison      12  1149 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     24:36  7:56 
   22 Mackenzie West      12   835 MOUNTAIN VIEW          24:41  7:58 
   23 Dorsey Ensor        12  1717 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:44  7:59 
   24 Colleen Keefe       11  1722 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:50  8:01 
   25 Kara Lang           10  1756 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:52  8:02 
   26 Grace Dillingham    11   347 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   24:53  8:02 
   27 Natalie Scott       12   776 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   24:53  8:02 
   28 Liney Somerville    11  1730 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:54  8:02 
   29 Julie Veihdeffer    12  1732 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:56  8:03 
   30 Emily Dame          11   301 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL       25:00  8:04 
   31 Clare Johnson       11   830 MOUNTAIN VIEW          25:00  8:04 
   32 Jane Evans          9   1755 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    25:02  8:05 
   33 Annie Kearney       12   771 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   25:04  8:05 
   34 Caroline Troy       12   302 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL       25:06  8:06 
   35 Jamie Pan           11   350 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   25:11  8:08 
   36 Dana Barbakoff      11   540 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   25:29  8:14 
   37 Sophie Knott        12   228 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    25:45  8:19 
   38 Emily Clark         11    76 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    25:55  8:22 
   39 Britta Miller       12   548 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   25:55  8:22 
   40 Kacie Madron        10  1758 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    25:55  8:22 
   41 Emliy Mexis         11    84 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    25:58  8:23 
   42 Addie Fischer       11  1719 NOTRE DAME PREP        26:09  8:26 
   43 Jillian Bollinger   12   542 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   26:13  8:28 
   44 Gina Gilden         12  1721 NOTRE DAME PREP        26:16  8:29 
   45 Sophia Klima        12  1723 NOTRE DAME PREP        26:16  8:29 
   46 Margaret Schiavone  11  1729 NOTRE DAME PREP        26:17  8:29 
   47 Jacquelyn Walker    11  1733 NOTRE DAME PREP        26:18  8:29 
   48 Aubrey Baier        11   539 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   26:22  8:31 
   49 Gabriella Deleonibu 11   174 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    26:30  8:33 
   50 Carly Merrill       12   229 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    26:38  8:36 
   51 Alice Ball          12   299 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL       26:41  8:37 
   52 Gabriella Spires    12   231 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    26:42  8:37 
   53 Abby Monaco         11   758 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   26:44  8:38 
   54 Madelyn Riccardi    9   1761 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    26:46  8:39 
   55 Mary Lynch          12   178 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    26:47  8:39 
   56 Bridget Weiss       12   232 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    26:47  8:39 
   57 Bailey Bergeron     11    75 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    26:51  8:40 
   58 Sydney Allender     12   765 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   26:57  8:42 
   59 Amy Veihdeffer      11  1731 NOTRE DAME PREP        27:02  8:43 
   60 Lily Davison        11    77 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    27:02  8:43 
   61 Molly Fitzgerald    11  1720 NOTRE DAME PREP        27:03  8:44 
   62 Olivia Peters       12   916 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    27:04  8:44 
   63 Emily Persinger     11    85 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    27:09  8:46 
   64 Caitlin O'Leary     11  1726 NOTRE DAME PREP        27:12  8:47 
   65 Sarah Stricker      11   351 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   27:25  8:51 
   66 Kaitlyn Crowley     10   516 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   27:30  8:53 
   67 Leanna Tarr         12   834 MOUNTAIN VIEW          27:32  8:53 
   68 Sarah Alevizatos    12   952 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY    27:34  8:54 
   69 Molly Krucenski     11   547 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   27:35  8:54 
   70 Megan Anzalone      11   538 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   27:40  8:56 
   71 Mackenzie O'Rielly  9   1727 NOTRE DAME PREP        27:48  8:59 
   72 Paige Iacaruso      11   912 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    27:51  8:59 
   73 Julia Roling        12   774 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   27:54  9:00 
   74 Talia Ben-Yosef     11  1040 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   28:03  9:03 
   75 Lydia Cross         12   225 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    28:04  9:04 
   76 Cassie McIltrot     10  1759 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    28:10  9:05 
   77 Sophia Morales      12  1045 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   28:25  9:10 
   78 Morgan Clingan      11   829 MOUNTAIN VIEW          28:28  9:11 
   79 Elizabeth Gamble    11   545 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   28:42  9:16 
   80 Sarah Gross         11   521 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   28:42  9:16 
   81 Briauna Shriner     11   917 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    28:45  9:17 
   82 Audrey Rudy         12   735 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   29:00  9:22 
   83 Carolyn Klein       11   226 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    29:02  9:22 
   84 Ripley Vichot       9   1765 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    29:05  9:23 
   85 Mary Blee           11   766 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   29:20  9:28 
   86 Carlie Brady        11  1712 NOTRE DAME PREP        29:24  9:29 
   87 Hannah Taylor       12  1152 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     30:04  9:42 
   88 Alexandra Fabula    10  1718 NOTRE DAME PREP        30:06  9:43 
   89 Zoe Stern           12   957 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY    30:23  9:49 
   90 Eleanor Reiner      11   956 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY    31:12 10:04 
   91 Mikaela Nikkila     12   915 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    31:19 10:07 
   92 November Buchanan   12   953 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY    31:26 10:09 
   93 Sarah Petrunyak     11  1728 NOTRE DAME PREP        31:30 10:10 
   94 Eva Lodowski        10   949 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY    31:42 10:14 
   95 Bronwyn Masters     11  1150 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     31:43 10:14 
   96 Meredith McMillen   11  1725 NOTRE DAME PREP        31:55 10:18 
   97 Clare McMahon       10  1760 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    32:15 10:24 
   98 Isabella Casale     11  1118 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     32:33 10:30 
   99 Emily Flickinger    12  1148 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     32:59 10:39 
  100 Nicole Martin       12   831 MOUNTAIN VIEW          33:45 10:53 
  101 Syierra Debow       11    78 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    34:03 10:59 
  102 Meredith Kossoff    11    82 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    34:03 10:59 
  103 Heather MacMaster   9   1757 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    34:38 11:11 
  104 Kelly Hudak         12   910 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    34:38 11:11 
  105 Surabhi Bhat        11   729 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   35:26 11:26 
  106 Chloe Fong          12   908 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    35:48 11:33 
  107 Megan Hall          12   909 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    35:58 11:37 
  108 Madison Hydress     11   911 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    36:19 11:43 
  109 Rebecca Roeder      12   734 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   37:45 12:11 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                          BOYS JV

  1.    32  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  18:36  1:32:59   1:23)
==================================================
  1      1  Caleb Sedgwick       17:55
  2      3  Ethan Samels         18:20
  3      4  Vinay Khosla         18:25
  4      9  Xander Smith         19:01
  5     15  Robbie Gehman        19:18
  6   ( 25) Max Fisher           19:40
  7   ( 32) Dylan McCabe         20:04

  2.    84  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  19:18  1:36:29   1:52)
==================================================
  1      5  Peter Sorensen       18:40
  2      6  Colin Hughes         18:44
  3     12  Daniel Melia         19:15
  4     16  Mason Cloyd          19:18
  5     45  Charlie Seitz        20:32
  6   ( 68) Jack Lembke          21:31
  7   ( 77) Quentin Pastore      21:46

  3.   132  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:43  1:38:33   1:23)
==================================================
  1      7  Hayden Hebert        18:51
  2     28  Jonah Zabik          19:44
  3     29  Noah Riley           19:44
  4     31  Owen Brewer          20:00
  5     37  Cooper Neal          20:14
  6   ( 88) Kyle McMahon         22:09
  7   ( 91) Matthew Scheurer     22:18

  4.   144  SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:53  1:39:22   1:28)
==================================================
  1     17  Eamon Plante         19:19
  2     22  Foron Pans           19:38
  3     23  Ryan Loiacono        19:39
  4     30  Justin Hayes-Puttfarc   19:59
  5     52  Evan Rubinstein      20:47
  6   ( 61) Jacob Delaney        21:08
  7   ( 95) Josh Laich           22:30

  5.   165  MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                    (  20:00  1:40:00   1:48)
==================================================
  1      8  Reza Farjami         18:55
  2     27  Kevin Zaleski        19:42
  3     33  Will Sakowicz        20:07
  4     47  Antonio Pacheco      20:33
  5     50  Andrew Gray          20:43
  6   ( 66) Thomas Kippenbrock   21:18
  7   ( 70) Alex Hall            21:33

  6.   191  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  20:15  1:41:12   2:19)
==================================================
  1     11  Cooper Flynn         19:12
  2     14  Ryan Levanthal       19:18
  3     41  Noah Beecher         20:17
  4     56  Caleb Dixon          20:54
  5     69  Garrett Kappes       21:31
  6   (107) Daniel Gai           22:56
  7   (112) Clem Palevich        23:20

  7.   232  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:35  1:42:51   1:46)
==================================================
  1     18  Zakaria Kass         19:30
  2     44  James Plunkett       20:27
  3     48  Nathan Quinn         20:34
  4     57  Raynold Dalton Jr    21:04
  5     65  Malik Rashad         21:16
  6   (119) Ethan Cheung         23:42

  8.   240  GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  20:32  1:42:38   4:17)
==================================================
  1      2  Luke Francese        18:12
  2     20  Andrew Macyko        19:36
  3     46  John Doolin          20:32
  4     78  Chris Damond         21:49
  5     94  Aidan Corvo          22:29
  6   (102) Ian Miller           22:41
  7   (103) James O'Donnell      22:42

  9.   250  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:44  1:43:39   2:12)
==================================================
  1     19  Sean Flynn           19:33
  2     24  Conor McCue          19:39
  3     60  Thomas Pallan        21:08
  4     71  Nate Wagner          21:34
  5     76  Keegan Hoover        21:45
  6   ( 79) Gabe Lindsay         21:50
  7   ( 84) Jonas Lavina         22:02

 10.   261  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  20:47  1:43:51   1:58)
==================================================
  1     26  Asher Bilsky         19:41
  2     40  Quinn Buckley        20:17
  3     59  Reilly Fay           21:05
  4     63  Willem Averill       21:09
  5     73  Robert Dang          21:39
  6   (109) Charles Stover       23:11
  7   (116) Francisco Rodriguez   23:26

 11.   277  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  20:55  1:44:34   3:02)
==================================================
  1     10  Matt Schwab          19:02
  2     51  Patrick Filar        20:46
  3     58  James Conway         21:04
  4     72  Luke Shires          21:38
  5     86  Hunter Cook          22:04
  6   ( 96) Bryce Young          22:30
  7   ( 98) Liam Dubois          22:32

 12.   306  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:10  1:45:46   2:20)
==================================================
  1     42  Jackson Kistler      20:19
  2     43  Gunnar Cheuvront     20:27
  3     55  Josh Mesa            20:52
  4     67  Malcolm Silver       21:29
  5     99  Isaiah Ibarra        22:39
  6   (120) Paul Dillingham      23:42
  7   (128) Nicolaus Stauffer    24:47

 13.   315  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL     (  21:12  1:45:58   2:40)
==================================================
  1     35  Sebastian Hellie     20:09
  2     49  Dylan Patel          20:39
  3     62  Hayden Roddy         21:08
  4     64  James Ford           21:13
  5    105  Dev Shankar          22:49
  6   (114) Steven Boone         23:22
  7   (118) Gabe Foster          23:41

 14.   325  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  21:18  1:46:29   2:55)
==================================================
  1     21  Navid Ighani         19:36
  2     38  Gean Carlo Alvarez   20:15
  3     82  Ezekiel Gimay        21:58
  4     87  Eugene Tuason        22:09
  5     97  Jensen Jones         22:31
  6   (130) Dilver Portillo Galli   25:00
  7   (131) Eijah Jones          25:01

 15.   414  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  22:33  1:52:43   5:22)
==================================================
  1     34  Gabe Szybalski       20:07
  2     39  Gabe Eichler         20:16
  3     74  Ryan Gilbert         21:41
  4    132  Austin Counterman    25:10
  5    135  Jacob King           25:29
  6   (136) Dustin Hearld        25:30
  7   (141) Colin Evans          26:39

 16.   424  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:25  1:52:03   5:45)
==================================================
  1     36  Hayrenzy Hassan      20:10
  2     53  Matthew Kilby        20:51
  3     93  Armando Chavez       22:20
  4    104  Christian Logan      22:47
  5    138  Kevin Nguyen         25:55
  6   (144) Seth Nathan          27:06
  7   (146) Gregory Arnold       27:34

 17.   482  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:50  1:54:09   5:34)
==================================================
  1     13  Jamal Everette       19:17
  2    106  Nate Myers           22:55
  3    113  Josh Allen           23:21
  4    121  Zach Simons          23:45
  5    129  Jake McCarthy        24:51
  6   (133) Ben Kim              25:16
  7   (143) Micah Chandler       27:06

 18.   489  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  22:43  1:53:33   2:30)
==================================================
  1     75  William Chestnut     21:42
  2     83  Sam Norton           21:59
  3    100  Connor Kragh         22:41
  4    108  Gavin Robinson       22:59
  5    123  Gavin Chestnut       24:12
  6   (124) Phillip Arbogast     24:13
  7   (152) Brandon Mangum       35:43

 19.   495  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:49  1:54:01   2:35)
==================================================
  1     80  William Nelson       21:54
  2     85  Josh Brull           22:04
  3     89  Zachery Spurrier     22:12
  4    115  Luke Yeatman         23:22
  5    126  Aidan Welch          24:29
  6   (137) Joshue Ackermann     25:42
  7   (147) Ethan Rothermel      28:05

 20.   511  LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:52  1:54:20   1:39)
==================================================
  1     81  Luke Szoch           21:58
  2     92  Hudson Wright        22:19
  3    110  Joshua Bowie         23:11
  4    111  Jonah Varnell        23:15
  5    117  Sean Toliver         23:37
  6   (140) Colby Murphy         26:27
  7   (149) Devon Webster        28:23

 21.   541  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  23:35  1:57:55   4:37)
==================================================
  1     54  Tyler Wildt          20:52
  2    101  Sanjay Sethi         22:41
  3    125  Peter Loftus         24:18
  4    127  Matthew Reynolds     24:35
  5    134  Vincent Defazio      25:29
  6   (139) Jackson Owens        26:13

 22.   647  BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       (  25:46  2:08:49   6:05)
==================================================
  1     90  Grant Voigt          22:17
  2    122  Garrett Fitz-Patrick   23:57
  3    142  Jack Erwin           26:55
  4    145  John Maranto         27:18
  5    148  Stewart Moxley       28:22
  6   (150) Matthew Bailowitz    29:40
  7   (151) Chase Brown          33:55

 23.   775  SEVERNA PARK                        (  47:54  3:59:26   0:31)
==================================================
  1    153  Nathan Vandemeulebroe   47:39
  2    154  Nick Engleman        47:42
  3    155  Sean Engelfried      47:53
  4    156  Alexander Chaisson   48:02
  5    157  William Reed         48:10
  6   (158) Matthew Bateman      48:20


        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                          BOYS JV

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Boys 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                Yr Bib#  School               Time    Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Caleb Sedgwick      10    40 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:54.4  5:47 
    2 Luke Francese       10   444 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 18:11.5  5:53 
    3 Ethan Samels        10    39 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:20.0  5:55 
    4 Vinay Khosla        9     30 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:24.2  5:57 
    5 Peter Sorensen      9   1116 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:39.9  6:02 
    6 Colin Hughes        9   1108 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:43.8  6:03 
    7 Hayden Hebert       10  1825 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:50.8  6:05 
    8 Reza Farjami        10   785 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     18:54.6  6:06 
    9 Xander Smith        10    42 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:00.6  6:08 
   10 Matt Schwab         11   622 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 19:01.5  6:09 
   11 Cooper Flynn        9    682 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      19:11.6  6:12 
   12 Paul Popphan        10   812 MOUNTAIN VIEW        19:12.1  6:12 
   13 Daniel Melia        9   1111 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:14.9  6:13 
   14 Jamal Everette      9    380 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:16.3  6:13 
   15 Ryan Levanthal      11   686 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      19:17.3  6:14 
   16 Robbie Gehman       9     25 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:17.6  6:14 
   17 Mason Cloyd         9   1106 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:17.7  6:14 
   18 Eamon Plante        10  1003 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:18.3  6:14 
   19 Zakaria Kass        9    853 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 19:30.0  6:18 
   20 Sean Flynn          10   496 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:32.1  6:19 
   21 Andrew Macyko       10   448 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 19:35.1  6:20 
   22 Navid Ighani        10   411 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 19:35.2  6:20 
   23 Foron Pans          10  1002 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:37.5  6:20 
   24 Ryan Loiacono       10   999 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:38.6  6:21 
   25 Conor McCue         10   501 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:39.0  6:21 
   26 Max Fisher          10    23 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:39.4  6:21 
   27 Asher Bilsky        10   112 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:40.5  6:21 
   28 Kevin Zaleski       9    795 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     19:41.5  6:22 
   29 Jonah Zabik         10  1840 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  19:43.1  6:22 
   30 Noah Riley          9   1836 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  19:44.0  6:22 
   31 Justin Hayes-Puttfa 9    997 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:58.8  6:27 
   32 Owen Brewer         9   1815 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  19:59.3  6:27 
   33 Dylan McCabe        10    35 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:03.3  6:29 
   34 Geoffrey Dochat     9     21 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:04.6  6:29 
   35 Will Sakowicz       9    793 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     20:06.6  6:30 
   36 Gabe Szybalski      9    664 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:06.8  6:30 
   37 Abram Billings      10   808 MOUNTAIN VIEW        20:08.2  6:30 
   38 Sebastian Hellie    10   151 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  20:08.7  6:30 
   39 Hayrenzy Hassan     9   1064 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:09.3  6:31 
   40 Luke Zimmerman      10    49 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:10.5  6:31 
   41 Cooper Neal         9   1832 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  20:13.5  6:32 
   42 Gean Carlo Alvarez  9    407 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:14.5  6:32 
   43 Gabe Eichler        9    658 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:16.0  6:33 
   44 Quinn Buckley       10   113 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 20:16.8  6:33 
   45 Noah Beecher        10   679 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:16.9  6:33 
   46 Jackson Kistler     10   331 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:18.6  6:34 
   47 Gunnar Cheuvront    10   326 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:26.6  6:36 
   48 James Plunkett      10   856 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 20:26.8  6:36 
   49 Charlie Seitz       10  1115 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:31.3  6:38 
   50 John Doolin         9    442 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 20:31.4  6:38 
   51 Antonio Pacheco     9    792 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     20:32.4  6:38 
   52 James Russ          9    813 MOUNTAIN VIEW        20:32.5  6:38 
   53 Nathan Quinn        10   857 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 20:33.9  6:39 
   54 Dylan Patel         9    153 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  20:38.5  6:40 
   55 Christopher Huebler 10    28 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:39.6  6:40 
   56 Andrew Gray         10   787 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     20:42.6  6:41 
   57 Patrick Filar       10   608 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 20:46.0  6:42 
   58 Evan Rubinstein     10  1005 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 20:46.5  6:43 
   59 Matthew Kilby       9   1066 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:51.0  6:44 
   60 Tyler Wildt         9    206 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  20:51.8  6:44 
   61 Josh Mesa           9    332 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:52.0  6:44 
   62 Caleb Dixon         9    680 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:53.2  6:45 
   63 Raynold Dalton Jr   9    852 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:03.1  6:48 
   64 James Conway        9    603 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:03.9  6:48 
   65 Reilly Fay          10   115 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:04.1  6:48 
   66 Thomas Pallan       10   504 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:07.2  6:49 
   67 Jacob Delaney       10   995 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:07.7  6:49 
   68 Hayden Roddy        9    155 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  21:08.0  6:49 
   69 Willem Averill      9    111 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:08.2  6:50 
   70 James Ford          9    149 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  21:12.9  6:51 
   71 Malik Rashad        10   858 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:15.6  6:52 
   72 Thomas Kippenbrock  10   790 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     21:17.1  6:52 
   73 Tayo Sonuga         9    937 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:19.3  6:53 
   74 Scott Grim          9     26 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:23.5  6:55 
   75 Brett Weiner        10    46 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:24.5  6:55 
   76 Malcolm Silver      9    333 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:28.3  6:56 
   77 Jack Lembke         10  1110 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:30.1  6:57 
   78 Garrett Kappes      10   684 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      21:30.6  6:57 
   79 Sam Ventura         10    45 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:31.3  6:57 
   80 Alex Hall           9    788 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     21:32.9  6:58 
   81 Nate Wagner         10   512 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:33.8  6:58 
   82 Matt Magin          9    791 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     21:37.0  6:59 
   83 Luke Shires         9    624 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:37.1  6:59 
   84 Robert Dang         9    114 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:38.3  6:59 
   85 Ryan Gilbert        11   669 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 21:40.5  7:00 
   86 William Chestnut    10   881 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:41.1  7:00 
   87 Keegan Hoover       10   498 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:44.1  7:01 
   88 Quentin Pastore     10  1113 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:45.5  7:02 
   89 Chris Damond        10   438 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 21:48.9  7:03 
   90 Gabe Lindsay        10   500 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:49.4  7:03 
   91 Christian Woo       10   794 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     21:52.0  7:04 
   92 William Nelson      9    709 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 21:53.8  7:04 
   93 Daniel Anthony      10    15 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:54.2  7:04 
   94 Luke Szoch          12  1199 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:57.8  7:06 
   95 Ezekiel Gimay       9    410 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 21:57.9  7:06 
   96 Tyler Hockstra      9    789 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     21:58.8  7:06 
   97 Sam Norton          10   884 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:59.0  7:06 
   98 Jonas Lavina        9    499 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:01.2  7:07 
   99 Parker Colonell     10    19 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:02.5  7:07 
  100 Josh Brull          9    708 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 22:03.7  7:07 
  101 Hunter Cook         9    604 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:03.9  7:08 
  102 Parker Klausner     10    31 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:05.5  7:08 
  103 Eugene Tuason       9    417 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:08.2  7:09 
  104 Kyle McMahon        9   1830 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:08.5  7:09 
  105 Benjamin Matz       9    935 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 22:11.0  7:10 
  106 Zachery Spurrier    9    712 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 22:11.3  7:10 
  107 Grant Voigt         10   260 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 22:16.8  7:12 
  108 Matthew Scheurer    9   1838 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:17.7  7:12 
  109 Hudson Wright       12  1703 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 22:18.9  7:12 
  110 Armando Chavez      9   1062 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:20.0  7:13 
  111 Mattias Anderson    10   814 MOUNTAIN VIEW        22:21.8  7:13 
  112 Aidan Corvo         9    437 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 22:28.3  7:15 
  113 Josh Laich          9    998 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:29.5  7:16 
  114 Bryce Young         10   629 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:29.7  7:16 
  115 Jensen Jones        10   412 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:30.4  7:16 
  116 Liam Dubois         9    605 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:32.0  7:17 
  117 Brandon Whitney     11   627 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:33.9  7:17 
  118 Isaiah Ibarra       9    329 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:38.5  7:19 
  119 Connor Kragh        9    882 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  22:40.1  7:19 
  120 Andy Pham           10   505 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:40.6  7:19 
  121 Sanjay Sethi        9    205 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  22:40.9  7:19 
  122 Ian Miller          10   450 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 22:41.0  7:19 
  123 Colin Parry         9   1112 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:41.3  7:20 
  124 James O'Donnell     9    453 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 22:41.7  7:20 
  125 Carson Fitzgerald   10  1822 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:45.5  7:21 
  126 Christian Logan     10  1069 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:47.0  7:21 
  127 Dev Shankar         9    156 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  22:48.8  7:22 
  128 Chris Hrones        10  1827 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:54.1  7:24 
  129 Nate Myers          9    385 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 22:54.2  7:24 
  130 Daniel Gai          9    683 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:56.0  7:24 
  131 Ethan Lieu          9     34 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:56.4  7:24 
  132 David Caldwell      9    585 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:56.6  7:25 
  133 Gavin Robinson      10   885 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  22:58.2  7:25 
  134 Ben Sturiale        10    43 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:59.6  7:26 
  135 Scott Chen          9     18 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:59.6  7:26 
  136 Charles Stover      10   119 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:10.6  7:29 
  137 Joshua Bowie        12  1197 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:11.0  7:29 
  138 Jacob Robertson     9    506 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:12.8  7:30 
  139 Jonah Varnell       10  1701 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:14.4  7:30 
  140 James McHugh        10   502 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:15.3  7:31 
  141 Will Heffernan      10  1826 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:15.8  7:31 
  142 Rez Finnell         9    495 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:16.5  7:31 
  143 Clem Palevich       9    688 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      23:19.5  7:32 
  144 James Gnecco        9    445 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 23:19.6  7:32 
  145 Matthew Bosley      9   1814 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:20.4  7:32 
  146 Josh Allen          10   376 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 23:20.7  7:32 
  147 Steven Boone        9    148 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  23:21.1  7:32 
  148 Luke Yeatman        9    715 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 23:21.7  7:33 
  149 Alec O'Connor       9    503 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:23.5  7:33 
  150 Billy Watt          9    513 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:24.3  7:33 
  151 Francisco Rodriguez 9    118 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:25.7  7:34 
  152 Nick Fabula         9    607 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 23:30.0  7:35 
  153 Sam Husk            10   447 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 23:30.3  7:35 
  154 Evan Sinclair       10   510 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:30.5  7:35 
  155 Neil Harvey         10    27 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  23:34.2  7:37 
  156 Matt Pham           9   1833 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:35.4  7:37 
  157 Paul Ruff           10   454 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 23:35.8  7:37 
  158 Sean Toliver        10  1200 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:36.8  7:38 
  159 Ryan Lustig         10  1829 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:38.1  7:38 
  160 Brendon Riley       9   1835 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:38.4  7:38 
  161 Colin Simmons       9    508 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:39.1  7:38 
  162 Cam Patillo         10    37 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  23:40.1  7:39 
  163 Gabe Foster         9    150 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  23:40.7  7:39 
  164 Ethan Cheung        9    851 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 23:41.3  7:39 
  165 Paul Dillingham     9    327 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:42.0  7:39 
  166 Zach Simons         10   386 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 23:44.5  7:40 
  167 Samuel Smith        10   368 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 23:52.1  7:42 
  168 Garrett Fitz-Patric 9    255 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 23:56.5  7:44 
  169 Colin Fletcher      10   443 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:03.3  7:46 
  170 Charlie Baisley     9    436 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:05.4  7:47 
  171 Gavin Chestnut      10   880 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:12.0  7:49 
  172 Phillip Arbogast    10   879 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:13.0  7:49 
  173 Grant Levitt        10    33 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:15.2  7:50 
  174 Peter Loftus        9    201 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  24:17.4  7:51 
  175 Jack Morelli        10   451 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:18.2  7:51 
  176 Jack Stumpf         9    626 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:22.6  7:52 
  177 Aidan Welch         9    714 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:28.9  7:54 
  178 Matthew Reynolds    9    203 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  24:34.7  7:56 
  179 Noah Bell           10   147 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  24:39.1  7:58 
  180 Ryan Eskildsen      9    606 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:44.0  7:59 
  181 Nicolaus Stauffer   9    334 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:46.7  8:00 
  182 Chris Aparicio      9    435 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:48.2  8:01 
  183 Bobby Baird         9    602 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:48.4  8:01 
  184 Miles Jemison       9   1109 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:48.4  8:01 
  185 Sergio Saez         10    38 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:49.1  8:01 
  186 Ethan Gentner       10   328 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:49.3  8:01 
  187 Luke Sanneman       9    455 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 24:50.9  8:01 
  188 Jake McCarthy       10   384 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 24:51.0  8:01 
  189 Noah Dunleavy       9    681 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      24:54.4  8:03 
  190 Thomas Sheggrud     9     41 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:55.5  8:03 
  191 Sean McGonigle      10   687 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      24:57.5  8:04 
  192 Dilver Portillo Gal 9    415 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:59.1  8:04 
  193 Eijah Jones         11  1850 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 25:00.9  8:05 
  194 Angel Galeas        9    116 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 25:02.8  8:05 
  195 Daniel Crognale     9   1821 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:03.0  8:05 
  196 Joseph Defusco      9     20 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  25:03.1  8:05 
  197 Aiden Coyle         10  1819 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:03.5  8:05 
  198 James Matherly      9    586 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 25:07.1  8:07 
  199 Nick Forgen         9    786 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH     25:09.3  8:07 
  200 Austin Counterman   10   657 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:09.5  8:07 
  201 Ben Kim             9    382 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 25:15.6  8:09 
  202 Gavin Sennett       10   623 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:23.2  8:12 
  203 Vincent Defazio     9    200 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  25:28.4  8:13 
  204 Jacob King          10   661 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:28.9  8:14 
  205 Dustin Hearld       10   659 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:29.3  8:14 
  206 Jack Armstrong      10  1813 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:35.9  8:16 
  207 Joshue Ackermann    9    706 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 25:41.1  8:18 
  208 Haris Muzaffar      9     36 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  25:42.8  8:18 
  209 Griffin Mulcahy     9    452 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 25:43.3  8:18 
  210 Nicholas Stonesifer 9   1007 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 25:45.1  8:19 
  211 Cristiano Orlando   10   619 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:49.3  8:20 
  212 Neil Canda          10   933 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 25:51.9  8:21 
  213 Kevin Nguyen        10  1071 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 25:54.6  8:22 
  214 Alec Valleggia      9    511 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:55.2  8:22 
  215 Robbie Dean         10   439 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 25:57.6  8:23 
  216 Patrick Gunther     9    446 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 26:07.5  8:26 
  217 Jackson Owens       9    202 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  26:12.3  8:28 
  218 Colby Murphy        12  1198 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 26:26.9  8:32 
  219 Tj Sabia            9    507 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:31.9  8:34 
  220 Conall Sahler       11  1006 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 26:32.9  8:34 
  221 Colin Evans         10   674 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:38.1  8:36 
  222 Max Taylor          9    509 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:39.8  8:37 
  223 John Degnan         9    440 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 26:41.5  8:37 
  224 Patrick Camara      9    167 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:42.5  8:37 
  225 Linc Sine           10  1749 CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 26:43.2  8:38 
  226 Nick Mariano        9    449 GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH 26:50.0  8:40 
  227 Jack Erwin          10   253 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 26:54.4  8:41 
  228 Micah Chandler      10   377 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 27:05.3  8:45 
  229 Seth Nathan         9   1070 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 27:05.7  8:45 
  230 John Maranto        9    257 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 27:17.2  8:49 
  231 Gregory Arnold      9   1061 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 27:33.4  8:54 
  232 Sonny Pham          9   1072 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 27:34.5  8:54 
  233 Joseph Yu           10    48 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  27:58.3  9:02 
  234 Tristan Wright      9    628 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 28:02.7  9:03 
  235 Ethan Rothermel     9    711 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 28:04.6  9:04 
  236 Ryan Walchuck       9    713 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 28:06.4  9:04 
  237 Stewart Moxley      10   258 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 28:21.8  9:09 
  238 Devon Webster       11  1702 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 28:22.7  9:10 
  239 Tucker Lippenholz   9    617 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 28:52.5  9:19 
  240 Nathan Sherrod      9    367 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 29:00.8  9:22 
  241 Trajan Maccubbin    10   366 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 29:04.4  9:23 
  242 Jacob Kaplan        10   934 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 29:30.6  9:32 
  243 Matthew Bailowitz   9    248 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 29:39.7  9:35 
  244 Connor Vogelslang   10   665 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:54.3  9:39 
  245 Biuckians Alex      10   601 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 30:12.1  9:45 
  246 Vinhan Ky           10  1068 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 30:17.0  9:47 
  247 Evan Jones          9    381 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 30:26.6  9:50 
  248 Andre' Pearson      9   1114 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   30:27.2  9:50 
  249 Nate Morse          9   1747 CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 31:40.0 10:13 
  250 James Swift         9    587 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 32:36.5 10:32 
  251 Liandro Linares     9    616 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 33:29.0 10:49 
  252 Chase Brown         10   249 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 33:54.4 10:57 
  253 Brandon Mangum      11   883 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  35:42.5 11:32 
  254 Brady Austin        9    707 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 39:11.0 12:39 
  255 Nathan Vandemeulebr 11   977 SEVERNA PARK         47:38.2 15:22 
  256 Nick Engleman       10   974 SEVERNA PARK         47:41.9 15:24 
  257 Sean Engelfried     12   973 SEVERNA PARK         47:52.5 15:27 
  258 Alexander Chaisson  11   972 SEVERNA PARK         48:01.8 15:30 
  259 William Reed        12   975 SEVERNA PARK         48:09.8 15:33 
  260 Matthew Bateman     11   971 SEVERNA PARK         48:19.4 15:36 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                         Girls JV

  1.    16  SEVERNA PARK                        (  21:46  1:48:47   1:12)
==================================================
  1      1  Caroline Gage        21:10
  2      2  Abby Weist           21:30
  3      3  Cara Vandemeulebroe   21:46
  4      4  Grace Cambon         21:59
  5      6  Ashley Siebenhaar    22:22

  2.    93  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  23:58  1:59:50   4:32)
==================================================
  1      7  Madeline Till        22:26
  2      8  Anna Vaikness        23:20
  3      9  Avery Zellweger      23:26
  4     12  Sylvie Wolff         23:40
  5     57  Anna Frey            26:58
  6   ( 58) Meghan Ward          27:10
  7   ( 60) Ligia Madari         27:42

  3.    99  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  24:15  2:01:11   3:23)
==================================================
  1      5  Marissa Dailey       22:14
  2     10  Kaitlin Robinson     23:31
  3     23  Erin Day             24:53
  4     27  Yotti Urbonas        24:56
  5     34  Carolyn Twomley      25:37
  6   ( 40) Ashley Gordon        25:51
  7   ( 56) Sophie Slomkowski    26:56

  4.   102  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  24:47  2:03:54   0:14)
==================================================
  1     17  Katie Gleeson        24:42
  2     18  Olivia Feiss         24:42
  3     19  Megan Weaver         24:43
  4     22  Lauren Smithberger   24:51
  5     26  Abby O'Neill         24:56
  6   ( 35) Victoria Baroody     25:37
  7   ( 39) Samantha Forte       25:50

  5.   130  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL     (  25:05  2:05:23   1:01)
==================================================
  1     16  Emily Gibbons        24:37
  2     20  Claire Devito        24:44
  3     25  Colleen Meighan      24:55
  4     33  Anna Park            25:29
  5     36  Elizabeth Labbe      25:38
  6   ( 47) Jessica Feeley       26:01
  7   ( 49) Juliet Sodergreen    26:13

  6.   155  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  25:18  2:06:27   0:59)
==================================================
  1     24  Sarah Earp           24:54
  2     28  Ava Westerberg       25:03
  3     29  Gabriella Kremer     25:13
  4     32  Kaitlyn Crowley      25:24
  5     42  Anna Delibro         25:53
  6   ( 51) Brooke Wilson        26:42
  7   ( 52) Emma Fox             26:43

  7.   187  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  25:45  2:08:42   4:26)
==================================================
  1     11  Sarah Deese          23:40
  2     21  Erika Leimkuhler     24:49
  3     45  Elana Yockman        26:00
  4     48  Heidi Wagner         26:07
  5     62  Emily Carver         28:06
  6   ( 66) Ashlee Dietzel       28:37
  7   ( 67) Naquima Padilla      28:55

  8.   190  BRYN MAWR SCHOOL                    (  25:51  2:09:13   4:05)
==================================================
  1     13  Kavya Uppalapati     23:48
  2     30  Eva Mammen           25:17
  3     31  Elizabeth Sarver     25:20
  4     55  Jaimie Griffin       26:55
  5     61  Elizabeth Cucuzella   27:53
  6   ( 76) Kirsten Choi         32:02

  9.   226  MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY              (  26:12  2:10:57   1:01)
==================================================
  1     37  Samantha Zalucki     25:47
  2     41  Lucia Rutkowski      25:52
  3     44  Lauren Keller        25:59
  4     50  Brianna Allender     26:31
  5     54  Lauren Gulmert       26:48
  6   ( 65) Maura Cusick         28:31
  7   ( 71) Samantha Bonsby      29:27

 10.   239  MOUNTAIN VIEW                       (  26:55  2:14:32   5:28)
==================================================
  1     14  Grace Fitzpatrick    24:25
  2     43  Olivia Thompson      25:56
  3     46  Adalyn Perez         26:01
  4     63  Grace Dausman        28:17
  5     73  Katherine Fines      29:53

 11.   244  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  27:01  2:15:03   4:33)
==================================================
  1     15  Katie Dileonardi     24:31
  2     38  Aimee Sylvester      25:50
  3     59  Caitlyn Chan         27:10
  4     64  Savannah Henderson   28:28
  5     68  Sarah Vanruiten      29:04

 12.   356  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  31:16  2:36:18   8:16)
==================================================
  1     53  Marisa Santoro       26:46
  2     72  Erin Lovelace        29:38
  3     74  Matea Tomic          30:30
  4     78  Sydney Dubas         34:22
  5     79  Meredith Lyttle      35:02

 13.   371  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  31:39  2:38:15   5:47)
==================================================
  1     69  Lindsay Marks        29:21
  2     70  Ellie Boswell        29:21
  3     75  Katelynd Manno       31:13
  4     77  Hannah Walsh         33:12
  5     80  Tawa Abiwa           35:08
  6   ( 81) Sarah Grill          36:10
  7   ( 82) Catherine Cuneo      36:12


                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2017
 
                                         Girls JV

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Girls 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                Yr Bib#  School               Time    Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Caroline Gage       9    967 SEVERNA PARK         21:09.9  7:04 
    2 Abby Weist          9    970 SEVERNA PARK         21:29.5  7:10 
    3 Cara Vandemeulebroe 9    969 SEVERNA PARK         21:45.1  7:16 
    4 Grace Cambon        10   966 SEVERNA PARK         21:58.2  7:20 
    5 Marissa Dailey      9     52 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:13.8  7:25 
    6 Ashley Siebenhaar   10   968 SEVERNA PARK         22:21.9  7:28 
    7 Madeline Till       9   1124 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:25.1  7:29 
    8 Anna Vaikness       9   1125 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:19.1  7:47 
    9 Avery Zellweger     9   1128 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:25.5  7:49 
   10 Kaitlin Robinson    9     67 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  23:30.8  7:51 
   11 Sarah Deese         10  1769 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:39.5  7:54 
   12 Sylvie Wolff        9   1127 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:39.6  7:54 
   13 Kavya Uppalapati    9    297 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     23:47.3  7:56 
   14 Molly Niverth       9   1015 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:07.2  8:03 
   15 Grace Fitzpatrick   9    818 MOUNTAIN VIEW        24:25.0  8:09 
   16 Katie Dileonardi    9    208 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  24:30.2  8:11 
   17 Emily Gibbons       10   160 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  24:36.7  8:13 
   18 Katie Gleeson       12  1707 NOTRE DAME PREP      24:41.5  8:14 
   19 Olivia Feiss        11  1705 NOTRE DAME PREP      24:41.6  8:14 
   20 Megan Weaver        11  1711 NOTRE DAME PREP      24:42.1  8:15 
   21 Claire Devito       9    159 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  24:43.5  8:15 
   22 Erika Leimkuhler    10  1775 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  24:48.3  8:17 
   23 Lauren Smithberger  12  1709 NOTRE DAME PREP      24:50.4  8:17 
   24 Erin Day            10    53 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:52.7  8:18 
   25 Sarah Earp          9    518 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:53.2  8:18 
   26 Colleen Meighan     9    164 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  24:54.6  8:19 
   27 Abby O'Neill        11  1708 NOTRE DAME PREP      24:55.8  8:19 
   28 Yotti Urbonas       10    72 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:55.9  8:19 
   29 Ava Westerberg      10   526 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:02.5  8:21 
   30 Gabriella Kremer    10   522 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:12.8  8:25 
   31 Eva Mammen          9    293 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     25:16.9  8:26 
   32 Elizabeth Sarver    9    295 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     25:19.2  8:27 
   33 Kaitlyn Crowley     10   516 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:23.6  8:28 
   34 Anna Park           10   165 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  25:28.2  8:30 
   35 Emma Angel          10   335 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:33.6  8:32 
   36 Carolyn Twomley     9     71 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  25:36.2  8:33 
   37 Victoria Baroody    11  1704 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:36.9  8:33 
   38 Elizabeth Labbe     9    163 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  25:37.5  8:33 
   39 Samantha Zalucki    10   764 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 25:46.5  8:36 
   40 Aimee Sylvester     10   213 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  25:49.2  8:37 
   41 Samantha Forte      12  1706 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:49.3  8:37 
   42 Ashley Gordon       9     55 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  25:50.6  8:37 
   43 Lucia Rutkowski     10   762 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 25:51.9  8:38 
   44 Anna Delibro        10   517 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:52.6  8:38 
   45 Alexis Kahler       9    336 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:55.8  8:39 
   46 Olivia Thompson     9    821 MOUNTAIN VIEW        25:55.8  8:39 
   47 Lauren Keller       10   756 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 25:58.3  8:40 
   48 Elana Yockman       9   1782 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:00.0  8:40 
   49 Adalyn Perez        9    819 MOUNTAIN VIEW        26:00.3  8:41 
   50 Jessica Feeley      9    175 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:01.0  8:41 
   51 Heidi Wagner        10  1781 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:06.5  8:43 
   52 Samantha Berkheimer 9   1010 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 26:06.9  8:43 
   53 Juliet Sodergreen   10   166 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:12.8  8:45 
   54 Lauren Greenhill    10   177 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:17.7  8:46 
   55 Jennifer Salerno    10   183 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:17.8  8:46 
   56 Brianna Allender    10   748 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 26:30.9  8:51 
   57 Eliza Kelly         9    161 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  26:41.0  8:54 
   58 Brooke Wilson       10   527 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:41.1  8:54 
   59 Emma Fox            10   519 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:42.9  8:55 
   60 Brynn Poffenbarger  10   745 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 26:44.8  8:55 
   61 Marisa Santoro      10   929 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  26:45.5  8:56 
   62 Lauren Gulmert      9    753 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 26:47.3  8:56 
   63 Jaimie Griffin      10   292 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     26:54.9  8:59 
   64 Sophie Slomkowski   10    70 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  26:55.5  8:59 
   65 Anna Frey           10  1120 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   26:57.1  8:59 
   66 Meghan Ward         9   1126 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   27:09.9  9:04 
   67 Caitlyn Chan        10   207 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  27:10.0  9:04 
   68 Alexandra Blunk     10   158 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  27:23.6  9:08 
   69 Bella Cavallaro     9    515 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:25.5  9:09 
   70 Caroline Campilelli 10   170 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  27:29.8  9:10 
   71 Ligia Madari        10  1122 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   27:41.1  9:14 
   72 Leigh Schwab        10   525 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:42.4  9:15 
   73 Miriam Sack         9     68 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  27:43.5  9:15 
   74 Nikki Mondo         9    523 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:46.8  9:16 
   75 Elizabeth Cucuzella 10   290 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     27:52.3  9:18 
   76 Daphne Severn       9     69 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  28:00.4  9:21 
   77 Emily Carver        10  1767 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  28:05.5  9:22 
   78 Isabel Fulop        10    54 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  28:11.6  9:24 
   79 Grace Dausman       11   816 MOUNTAIN VIEW        28:16.5  9:26 
   80 Evie McNeally       9    179 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  28:24.4  9:29 
   81 Genevieve Brewer    9    169 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  28:24.6  9:29 
   82 Mia Sokol           11  1710 NOTRE DAME PREP      28:26.6  9:29 
   83 Savannah Henderson  10   210 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  28:27.1  9:30 
   84 Maura Cusick        10   751 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 28:30.6  9:31 
   85 Kathy Yao           9     74 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  28:31.7  9:31 
   86 Julia Issacson      9     58 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  28:36.8  9:33 
   87 Ashlee Dietzel      9   1770 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  28:36.9  9:33 
   88 Sohyun Ko           10    59 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  28:46.0  9:36 
   89 Naquima Padilla     10  1779 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  28:54.5  9:39 
   90 Sarah Vanruiten     10   214 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  29:03.7  9:42 
   91 Annelise Molavi     9     62 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  29:05.3  9:42 
   92 Ava Bloom           9    594 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 29:08.4  9:43 
   93 Lindsay Marks       10  1870 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:20.3  9:47 
   94 Ellie Boswell       11  1860 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:20.4  9:47 
   95 Samantha Bonsby     10   749 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 29:26.8  9:49 
   96 Alexis Lee          9   1774 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  29:30.6  9:51 
   97 Erin Lovelace       10   888 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  29:37.7  9:53 
   98 Katherine Fines     9    817 MOUNTAIN VIEW        29:52.3  9:58 
   99 Hope Wilson         10   185 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING  29:52.8  9:58 
  100 Quinn Harrington    11    79 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  29:59.8 10:00 
  101 Julia Ribblett      9    761 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 30:11.8 10:04 
  102 Kalani Wiles        9    337 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 30:12.5 10:05 
  103 Lauren Smathers     10   718 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 30:13.9 10:05 
  104 Francesca Deguzman  9    752 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 30:21.9 10:08 
  105 Matea Tomic         10   890 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  30:29.8 10:10 
  106 Caroline Hermosilla 9   1013 SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 30:32.9 10:11 
  107 Erin Cusick         9    750 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 30:40.2 10:14 
  108 Megan O'Farrell     10   759 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 30:49.6 10:17 
  109 Carolyn Clowes      10  1768 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  30:54.2 10:19 
  110 Han Pham            9   1075 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 31:07.3 10:23 
  111 Katelynd Manno      9   1868 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 31:12.2 10:25 
  112 Kayla Dalhouse      11   716 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 31:26.2 10:29 
  113 Kayla Harris        9    389 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 31:34.0 10:32 
  114 Lauren Powers       9    390 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 31:36.1 10:33 
  115 Lesleigh Hilliard   9    754 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 31:37.1 10:33 
  116 Serena Chen         9     51 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  31:51.4 10:38 
  117 Kirsten Choi        10   289 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     32:01.6 10:41 
  118 Madeline Kuehn      9   1121 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   32:11.7 10:44 
  119 Katherine Ryan      11   775 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 32:14.8 10:45 
  120 Grace Rattenbury    10   760 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 32:18.2 10:47 
  121 Riley Martin        9    757 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 32:19.0 10:47 
  122 Madison Laufer      10  1773 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  32:36.8 10:53 
  123 Dyamond Hubbard     9    598 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 33:00.2 11:01 
  124 Hannah Walsh        12  1878 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 33:11.4 11:04 
  125 Angela Qian         10    66 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  33:44.2 11:15 
  126 Alice Guo           10    56 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  34:18.6 11:27 
  127 Sydney Dubas        10   887 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  34:21.2 11:28 
  128 Ava Greenfield      9    520 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 34:55.7 11:39 
  129 Meredith Lyttle     10   889 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  35:01.4 11:41 
  130 Tawa Abiwa          11  1858 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 35:07.3 11:43 
  131 Sarah Grill         10  1865 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 36:09.9 12:04 
  132 Catherine Cuneo     9   1863 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 36:11.2 12:04 
  133 Hollis Lorber       10    61 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  36:29.6 12:10 
  134 Phuong Nguyen       10    63 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  36:51.7 12:18 
  135 Jennifer Ogunyamoj  9     65 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  38:09.0 12:43 
  136 Sydney Miller       11  1872 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 38:50.7 12:57 
  137 Karen Xi            10    73 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  39:01.6 13:01


Return to Top

Email | About