MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Spiked Shoe Invitational
Spiked Shoe Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Stevenson University
Owings Mill, Maryland
2017-09-23

results from mdtimingllc.com
 M & D Timing - Contractor License                            9/23/2017 - 9:44 AM
         66th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/23/2017          
                              Stevenson University                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity AM
================================================================================ 
      Course: # 15:29.30  11/1/2016   Dalton Hengst, McDonogh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Petrik, Hunter               Mount St. Joseph               15:54.19    1    
  2 Feda, Obsaa                  Northwood Hi                   16:00.64    2    
  3 Mccullough, Brian            Dulaney High School            16:10.94    3    
  4 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore Hi                   16:13.88    4    
  5 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir Hi                   16:15.10    5    
  6 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orcha                   16:18.87    6    
  7 Sanchez, Erick               Kent Island                    16:26.51    7    
  8 Arbaugh, Brandon             Westminster                    16:32.81    8    
  9 Keeny, Sam                   South River                    16:34.17    9    
 10 Sardesai, Sahil              Mt. Hebron H                   16:34.33   10    
 11 Owens, Matt                  Dulaney High School            16:37.16   11    
 12 Chaisson, Alexander          Severna Park                   16:37.58   12    
 13 Griffin, Noah                Westminster                    16:38.05   13    
 14 Engelfried, Sean             Severna Park                   16:38.42   14    
 15 Lemaster, John               Liberty High School            16:40.38   15    
 16 Martin, Connor               Dulaney High School            16:41.16   16    
 17 Plummer, Nicholas            Severna Park                   16:43.47   17    
 18 Audia, Zak                   Dulaney High School            16:44.25   18    
 19 Martin, Jacob                Severna Park                   16:44.98   19    
 20 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster                    16:45.75   20    
 21 Kashima, Woodrow             Liberty High School            16:46.33   21    
 22 Dailey, Drew                 Dulaney High School            16:46.61   22    
 23 Finnerin, Jack               Severna Park                   16:47.38   23    
 24 Costello, Greg               Centennial H                   16:50.14   24    
 25 Armour, Peter                Strath Haven                   16:53.24   25    
 26 Kirkland, Alexander          John Carroll School            16:56.50   26    
 27 Fenton, Zack                 Century High School            17:00.09   27    
 28 Merng, Sam                   Dulaney High School            17:02.44   28    
 29 Spera, Jacob                 Century High School            17:03.01   29    
 30 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty High School            17:04.83   30    
 31 Wirth, Cole                  Strath Haven                   17:06.93   31    
 32 Huber, Matt                  Century High School            17:09.73   32    
 33 Kim, Noah                    Reservoir Hi                   17:10.10   33    
 34 Queen, Joseph                Franklin Hig                   17:10.89   34    
 35 Hanna-Leverett, Will         Archbishop C                   17:15.21   35    
 36 Sila, Baraka                 Northwood Hi                   17:17.48   36    
 37 Hajdo, Peter                 Stone Bridge                   17:19.43   37    
 38 Whatley, Alex                Dulaney High School            17:19.61   38    
 39 Zietowski, Joey              Mount St. Joseph               17:22.33   39    
 40 Owens, Nick                  Dulaney High School            17:23.21         
 41 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel         Montgomery B                   17:23.45   40    
 42 Gao, Daniel                  Centennial H                   17:23.51   41    
 43 Rose Davidoff, Samuel        Montgomery B                   17:24.22   42    
 44 Mitchell, Steven             Centennial H                   17:25.42   43    
 45 Reed, William                Severna Park                   17:26.34   44    
 46 Bateman, Matthew             Severna Park                   17:29.01   45    
 47 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore Hi                   17:30.04   46    
 48 Askine, Spencer              Linganore Hi                   17:33.02   47    
 49 Brodie, Tristan              Stone Bridge                   17:33.59   48    
 50 Johnson, Donovan             Dulaney High School            17:33.81         
 51 Fantaw, Ayalew               Northwood Hi                   17:34.84   49    
 52 Cannuscio, Leoluca           Montgomery B                   17:35.89   50    
 53 Tussey, Ernie                Stone Bridge                   17:36.36   51    
 54 Chen, Evan                   Strath Haven                   17:36.48   52    
 55 Davis, Russell               Fallston Hig                   17:36.95   53    
 56 Riina, David                 Centennial H                   17:37.25   54    
 57 Allen, Adam                  South River                    17:37.87   55    
 58 Deming, Zach                 Centennial H                   17:38.81   56    
 59 Eklund, Gunnar               Linganore Hi                   17:39.06   57    
 60 Stancliff, Bryan             John Carroll School            17:41.83   58    
 61 Guinn, Kyle                  Linganore Hi                   17:43.19   59    
 62 Daly, Giles                  Fallston Hig                   17:43.27   60    
 63 Parry, Colin                 Towson High School             17:43.96   61    
 64 Bieberich, Chris             Centennial H                   17:43.98   62    
 65 Farrell, James               Our Lady Of                    17:44.23   63    
 66 Rodoff, Darren               Liberty High School            17:45.18   64    
 67 Leonhartt, Matt              Liberty High School            17:45.46   65    
 68 Hockstra, Ryan               Mount St. Joseph               17:46.06   66    
 69 Walsh, Collin                Stone Bridge                   17:47.41   67    
 70 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood Hi                   17:48.06   68    
 71 Ververs, Jacob               Mt. Hebron H                   17:49.36   69    
 72 Hall, Cooper                 Quince Orcha                   17:50.19   70    
 73 Havins, Jacob                Century High School            17:50.20   71    
 74 Perret, Jake                 Atholton Hig                   17:50.33   72    
 75 Cotoia, Kyle                 Westminster                    17:52.15   73    
 76 Salcido, Miguel              Quince Orcha                   17:52.77   74    
 77 Hendricks, Christian         South River                    17:54.71   75    
 78 Hernandez, Alvaro            Reservoir Hi                   17:58.77   76    
 79 Lucas, Jake                  Liberty High School            17:59.24   77    
 80 Davidson, Jacob              Strath Haven                   17:59.49   78    
 81 Grondine, Justin             Our Lady Of                    17:59.63   79    
 82 Antone, Gabe                 Mount St. Joseph               18:00.10   80    
 83 Fields, Samuel               Towson High School             18:02.55   81    
 84 Watson, Ryan                 South River                    18:03.32   82    
 85 Neguse, Walta                Northwood Hi                   18:03.43   83    
 86 Becker, Eric                 Atholton Hig                   18:04.48   84    
 87 Ziegler, Justin              Centennial H                   18:05.00   85    
 88 Huynh, Timothy               Catonsville                    18:05.14   86    
 89 Edson, Gavin                 Liberty High School            18:05.32   87    
 90 Holland, Ryan                Montgomery B                   18:05.57   88    
 91 Cole, Jacob                  Centennial H                   18:06.06         
 92 Walsh, Finn                  Kent Island                    18:06.19   89    
 93 Kampert, Bryce               Mt. Hebron H                   18:06.24   90    
 94 Daniel, Javon                Atholton Hig                   18:06.79   91    
 95 Choo, Kevin                  Stone Bridge                   18:07.52   92    
 96 Sow, Aboubacar               Montgomery B                   18:08.50   93    
 97 O'Donald, Jameson            Fallston Hig                   18:10.76   94    
 98 Wack, Elliott                Catonsville                    18:11.05   95    
 99 Wagner, Shane                Westminster                    18:12.58   96    
100 Hodges, Ethan                Strath Haven                   18:14.43   97    
101 Melly, Alex                  Strath Haven                   18:14.94   98    
102 Brinker, Andrew              Mount St. Joseph               18:15.36   99    
103 Carp, Max                    Strath Haven                   18:15.45  100    
104 Vaughan, Eric                Mt. Hebron H                   18:16.24  101    
105 Meech, Bradley               Stone Bridge                   18:16.81  102    
106 Riley, Timothy               Century High School            18:17.12  103    
107 Nicolaus, Drew               Catonsville                    18:17.28  104    
108 Carter, Jeremy               Linganore Hi                   18:17.92  105    
109 Ballard, Jack                South River                    18:19.24  106    
110 Kline, Miles                 Towson High School             18:20.09  107    
111 Temple, Ryan                 Montgomery B                   18:20.90  108    
112 Dill, Ben                    Linganore Hi                   18:21.42  109    
113 Hufford, Brian               Montgomery B                   18:21.63  110    
114 Hall, Alex                   Our Lady Of                    18:22.34  111    
115 Weber, Nick                  Atholton Hig                   18:24.51  112    
116 Hogg, Graham                 Strath Haven                   18:27.40         
117 Nevius, Ben                  Chapelgate C                   18:28.79         
118 Hyatt, Sean                  Franklin Hig                   18:29.56  113    
119 Hodge, Trevor                Mt. Hebron H                   18:30.17  114    
120 Hinton, Kyle                 Liberty High School            18:31.03         
121 Flynn, Chris                 Mount St. Joseph               18:31.90  115    
122 Sorensen, Peter              Towson High School             18:32.66  116    
123 McShane, Matthew             Towson High School             18:33.17  117    
124 Nesheim, Kristian            Stone Bridge                   18:37.01  118    
125 Foote, Austin                Westminster                    18:37.53  119    
126 Mower, Hogan                 Century High School            18:37.66  120    
127 Ozbolt, Alex                 Dulaney High School            18:39.33         
128 Goehrung, Tyler              Our Lady Of                    18:39.42  121    
129 Tromble, Seon                Franklin Hig                   18:40.31  122    
130 Carroll, Bryson              Liberty High School            18:40.44         
131 Geesaman, Joshua             Atholton Hig                   18:40.92  123    
132 Cinotti, Dominic             Reservoir Hi                   18:41.66  124    
133 McShane, Daniel              Towson High School             18:42.48  125    
134 Estrada, Jacob               Atholton Hig                   18:42.73  126    
135 Fabula, Nick                 Fallston Hig                   18:42.96  127    
136 Buck, Carson                 Linganore Hi                   18:43.00         
137 Trider, David                Mount St. Joseph               18:43.12  128    
138 Farjami, Reza                Mount St. Joseph               18:44.98         
139 Pomplon, Jay                 Fallston Hig                   18:45.64  129    
140 Gaskins, Jordan              Quince Orcha                   18:45.78  130    
141 Shawen, Jackson              Quince Orcha                   18:45.92  131    
142 Alli, Dan                    Mount St. Joseph               18:46.59         
143 Flynn-Lebischak, Jude        Liberty High School            18:46.67         
144 Loomis, David                South River                    18:47.56  132    
145 Sebside, Matthew             Catonsville                    18:48.08  133    
146 Conboy, Drew                 Towson High School             18:48.85  134    
147 Hughes, Colin                Towson High School             18:50.02         
147 Malley, Justin               Strath Haven                   18:50.02         
149 Krutz, Josh                  Reservoir Hi                   18:51.03  135    
150 Mentzell, Alex               Montgomery B                   18:52.64         
151 Gido, Andrew                 Our Lady Of                    18:52.92  136    
152 Carpenter, Ethan             Centennial H                   18:54.28         
153 Gillam, James                John Carroll School            18:54.52  137    
154 Ferrara, Connor              John Carroll School            18:54.98  138    
155 Howery, Andrew               Westminster                    18:56.40  139    
156 Kim, Logan                   Reservoir Hi                   18:56.42  140    
157 Frick, Aidan                 Strath Haven                   18:56.85         
158 Sullivan, Ben                John Carroll School            18:57.04  141    
159 Moore, Evan                  Northwood Hi                   18:59.61  142    
160 Hobbs, Sean                  Kent Island                    18:59.76  143    
161 Pochettino, Elliott          Reservoir Hi                   19:00.35  144    
162 Brown, Saxon                 Fallston Hig                   19:01.18  145    
163 Roseboom, Jack               Catonsville                    19:02.75  146    
164 Spear, Matthew               Our Lady Of                    19:03.41  147    
165 McCabe, Jack                 South River                    19:07.57  148    
166 Pelkey, Colin                Quince Orcha                   19:08.46  149    
167 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orcha                   19:09.70  150    
168 Jones, Liam                  Towson High School             19:11.01         
169 Tromble, Brendon             Franklin Hig                   19:13.61  151    
170 Weldegiorgis, Esrom          Montgomery B                   19:15.05         
171 Ferragamo, Benjamin          Kent Island                    19:15.47  152    
172 Van Cleave, Cole             Reservoir Hi                   19:15.76         
173 Cox, Wyatt                   Westminster                    19:19.05         
174 Flake, Dennis                South River                    19:23.18         
175 Mezzatesta, Cam              John Carroll School            19:27.66  153    
176 Marcelli, Anthony            Mt. Hebron H                   19:28.60  154    
177 Masters, Cormac              Towson High School             19:28.96         
178 Muhammad, Abdurahman         Northwood Hi                   19:30.03  155    
179 Diaz, Tristan                Franklin Hig                   19:32.40  156    
180 McGinley, Sam                Boys Latin S                   19:32.52  157    
181 Keefe, Liam                  Our Lady Of                    19:33.47  158    
182 Gottschalk, Jake             John Carroll School            19:35.02  159    
183 Metz, Kyle                   Kent Island                    19:36.51  160    
184 Hill, Joe                    Catonsville                    19:36.58  161    
185 Neverdon, Bryson             Franklin Hig                   19:38.55  162    
186 Braatz, Scott                South River                    19:43.80         
187 Madsen, Anders               Westminster                    19:46.40         
188 Blaz, Noah                   Atholton Hig                   19:48.27  163    
189 Prabakaran, Raghav           Atholton Hig                   19:49.30         
190 Zabik, Jonah                 Century High School            19:50.72  164    
191 Juengst, Peter               Catonsville                    19:53.98  165    
192 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster                    19:54.75         
193 Hengen, Sage                 South River                    19:56.51         
194 Rayner, Paul                 Kent Island                    19:56.80  166    
195 Harrell, Joe                 Catonsville                    19:58.60         
196 Riley, Noah                  Century High School            20:00.10         
197 Emge, Patrick                Fallston Hig                   20:01.70  167    
198 Sisco, Colby                 Quince Orcha                   20:01.74         
199 Goehrung, Jack               Our Lady Of                    20:05.61         
200 Cavalier, Jameson            Atholton Hig                   20:05.77         
201 Pearse, Jack                 Kent Island                    20:14.51  168    
202 Kistler, Jackson             Catonsville                    20:15.01         
203 Lamb, Daniel                 Catonsville                    20:15.15         
204 Alalouf, Jake                Quince Orcha                   20:15.96         
205 Frye, Mitchell               Archbishop C                   20:19.07  169    
206 Born, Zack                   Archbishop C                   20:25.88  170    
207 Brewer, Owen                 Century High School            20:29.75         
208 Drusano, Mason               Fallston Hig                   20:35.72         
209 Paradise, Mason              Archbishop C                   20:37.32  171    
210 Musheno, Alec                Northwood Hi                   20:41.11         
211 Epstein, Jake                Franklin Hig                   20:42.26  172    
212 Kurek, Joe                   Archbishop C                   20:43.75  173    
213 Perfetti, Gianni             Fallston Hig                   20:46.63         
214 Bogusky, Thomas              Boys Latin S                   20:49.85  174    
215 Stinchcomb, Gabriel          Kent Island                    20:53.50         
216 Hall, Blake                  Boys Latin S                   20:53.94  175    
217 Ndiaye, Amadou               Boys Latin S                   20:59.31  176    
218 Mtimet, Xander               Boys Latin S                   20:59.90  177    
219 Lange, Jack                  Boys Latin S                   21:01.13  178    
220 Hoffman, Ian                 Archbishop C                   21:06.80  179    
221 Baranoski, Robbie            John Carroll School            21:10.72         
222 Sansosti, Mike               Archbishop C                   21:19.93  180    
223 Erickson, Cole               Boys Latin S                   21:38.08  181    
224 Chodnicki, Winston           Boys Latin S                   21:39.58         
225 Walinskas, Teddy             Kent Island                    21:55.61         
226 Sanvidge, Alec               Kent Island                    22:00.78         
227 Thomas, Mac                  Chapelgate C                   22:02.35         
228 Weidner, Cooper              Boys Latin S                   22:18.10         
229 Bennett, Francis             Archbishop C                   22:37.15         
230 Etemad-Moghadam, Reza        Fallston Hig                   22:45.03         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Dulaney High School          70    3   11   16   18   22   28   38          
      Total Time:  1:23:00.12                                                    
         Average:    16:36.03                                                    
   2 Severna Park High School     85   12   14   17   19   23   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:23:31.83                                                    
         Average:    16:42.37                                                    
   3 Liberty High School         195   15   21   30   64   65   77   87          
      Total Time:  1:26:02.18                                                    
         Average:    17:12.44                                                    
   4 Westminster High School     210    8   13   20   73   96  119  139          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.34                                                    
         Average:    17:12.27                                                    
   5 Linganore High School       213    4   46   47   57   59  105  109          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.19                                                    
         Average:    17:19.84                                                    
   6 Centennial High School      218   24   41   43   54   56   62   85          
      Total Time:  1:26:55.13                                                    
         Average:    17:23.03                                                    
   7 Northwood High School       238    2   36   49   68   83  142  155          
      Total Time:  1:26:44.45                                                    
         Average:    17:20.89                                                    
   8 Century High School         262   27   29   32   71  103  120  164          
      Total Time:  1:27:20.15                                                    
         Average:    17:28.03                                                    
   9 Strath Haven                283   25   31   52   78   97   98  100          
      Total Time:  1:27:50.57                                                    
         Average:    17:34.12                                                    
  10 Mount St. Joseph            285    1   39   66   80   99  115  128          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.04                                                    
         Average:    17:27.61                                                    
  11 Stone Bridge                295   37   48   51   67   92  102  118          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.31                                                    
         Average:    17:40.87                                                    
  12 Montgomery Blair High Sch   313   40   42   50   88   93  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:28:37.63                                                    
         Average:    17:43.53                                                    
  13 South River High School     327    9   55   75   82  106  132  148          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.31                                                    
         Average:    17:41.87                                                    
  14 Reservoir High School       373    5   33   76  124  135  140  144          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.66                                                    
         Average:    17:47.34                                                    
  15 Mt. Hebron High School      384   10   69   90  101  114  154               
      Total Time:  1:29:16.34                                                    
         Average:    17:51.27                                                    
  16 Quince Orchard High Schoo   411    6   70   74  130  131  149  150          
      Total Time:  1:29:33.53                                                    
         Average:    17:54.71                                                    
  17 Fallston High School        463   53   60   94  127  129  145  167          
      Total Time:  1:30:59.58                                                    
         Average:    18:11.92                                                    
  18 Towson High School          482   61   81  107  116  117  125  134          
      Total Time:  1:31:12.43                                                    
         Average:    18:14.49                                                    
  19 Atholton High School        482   72   84   91  112  123  126  163          
      Total Time:  1:31:07.03                                                    
         Average:    18:13.41                                                    
  20 John Carroll School         500   26   58  137  138  141  153  159          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.87                                                    
         Average:    18:16.98                                                    
  21 Our Lady Of Good Counsel    510   63   79  111  121  136  147  158          
      Total Time:  1:31:38.54                                                    
         Average:    18:19.71                                                    
  22 Kent Island High School     551    7   89  143  152  160  166  168          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.44                                                    
         Average:    18:28.89                                                    
  23 Catonsville High School     564   86   95  104  133  146  161  165          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.30                                                    
         Average:    18:28.86                                                    
  24 Franklin High School        576   34  113  122  151  156  162  172          
      Total Time:  1:33:06.77                                                    
         Average:    18:37.36                                                    
  25 Archbishop Curley High Sc   718   35  169  170  171  173  179  180          
      Total Time:  1:39:21.23                                                    
         Average:    19:52.25                                                    
  26 Boys Latin School of Mary   859  157  174  175  176  177  178  181          
      Total Time:  1:43:15.52                                                    
         Average:    20:39.11                                                    

 M & D Timing - Contractor License                           9/23/2017 - 10:54 AM
         66th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/23/2017          
                              Stevenson University                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity AM
================================================================================ 
      Course: # 18:24.90  9/24/2016   Kelly Weslowski, Hereford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Eden, Lacey                  Archbishop S                   19:20.50    1    
  2 Combs, Allysa                Archbishop S                   19:28.18    2    
  3 Barkdoll, Taylor             Strath Haven                   19:30.42    3    
  4 Connelly, Molly              Kent Island                    19:30.95    4    
  5 Casey, Morgan                Montgomery B                   19:40.12    5    
  6 Beyer, Emily                 Mt. Hebron H                   19:52.39    6    
  7 Patterson, Bronwyn           South River                    19:54.92    7    
  8 Wikner, Kirsten              Centennial H                   19:55.83    8    
  9 Byars, Kelly                 Stone Bridge                   19:58.07    9    
 10 Cortez, Annabel              Reservoir Hi                   20:00.11   10    
 11 Evans, Simone                South River                    20:02.02   11    
 12 Grafov, Maria                Mt. Hebron H                   20:08.58   12    
 13 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty High School            20:13.22   13    
 14 Ruffin, Brooke               Dulaney High School            20:17.57   14    
 15 Armonda, Madison             Northwood Hi                   20:20.79   15    
 16 Gaeng, Dorrie                Dulaney High School            20:25.84   16    
 17 Konstanzer, Meah             Reservoir Hi                   20:25.87   17    
 18 Thomas, Rachel               Maryvale Pre                   20:26.62   18    
 19 Lyons, Maeve                 Liberty High School            20:30.13   19    
 20 Merriman, Julia              Notre Dame Prep                20:35.63   20    
 21 Patrick, Mckenzie            Franklin Hig                   20:35.94   21    
 22 Crawford, Ava                Strath Haven                   20:42.92   22    
 23 Wayson, Emily                Notre Dame Prep                20:44.14   23    
 24 Schrand, Ava                 South River                    20:44.33   24    
 25 Lilyestrom, Margaret         Quince Orcha                   20:48.75   25    
 26 Betler, Alison               Centennial H                   20:52.31   26    
 27 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara      Severna Park                   20:56.91   27    
 28 Davis, Kara                  Chapelgate C                   20:58.77         
 29 Nastos, Jordan               Liberty High School            20:59.45   28    
 30 Graff, Brittney              Maryvale Pre                   21:00.97   29    
 31 Salkeld, Chloe               Severna Park                   21:01.89   30    
 32 Watson, Stephanie            Strath Haven                   21:02.00   31    
 33 Gage, Caroline               Severna Park                   21:03.92   32    
 34 Sheedy, Jaqui                Towson High School             21:05.65   33    
 35 Muller, Suzie                Stone Bridge                   21:06.33   34    
 36 McGrath, Erin                Westminster                    21:06.89   35    
 37 Germain, Isadora             Montgomery B                   21:08.59   36    
 38 Brune, Caroline              Towson High School             21:11.11   37    
 39 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha                   21:12.84   38    
 40 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore Hi                   21:13.05   39    
 41 Leeds, Riley                 Severna Park                   21:17.52   40    
 42 Legambi, Jamie               Notre Dame Prep                21:19.70   41    
 43 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orcha                   21:26.65   42    
 44 Gillam, Rosemary             John Carroll School            21:29.25   43    
 45 Brennan, Kayla               Dulaney High School            21:31.03   44    
 46 Wendt, Claudia               Our Lady Of                    21:31.11   45    
 47 Oravec, Kate                 Archbishop S                   21:31.14   46    
 48 Thomas, Marissa              Centennial H                   21:32.09   47    
 49 Shimeall, Caroline           Centennial H                   21:32.18   48    
 50 Benner, Julia                Strath Haven                   21:34.12   49    
 51 Bowerman, Emilie             Dulaney High School            21:34.19   50    
 52 Turner, Carly                Kent Island                    21:34.90   51    
 53 Brane-Wright, Josephine      Montgomery B                   21:35.58   52    
 54 Cameron, Ellie               Severna Park                   21:35.81   53    
 55 Schauermann, Anna            South River                    21:36.23   54    
 56 Sampson, Maddy               Archbishop S                   21:41.47   55    
 57 Ralston, Maggie              Our Lady Of                    21:43.17   56    
 58 Stavlas, Christina           Centennial H                   21:43.87   57    
 59 Schauermann, Tessa           South River                    21:43.89   58    
 60 Banham, Alexandra            Mt. Hebron H                   21:43.90   59    
 61 Piet, Julia                  Maryvale Pre                   21:44.02   60    
 62 Kannan, Leah                 Montgomery B                   21:44.94   61    
 63 Wessel, Rebecca              Montgomery B                   21:45.05   62    
 64 Barkdoll, Hannah             Strath Haven                   21:45.16   63    
 65 Robinson, Meghan             Dulaney High School            21:46.33   64    
 66 Mcdivitt, Jessica            Catonsville                    21:46.47   65    
 67 Childers, Kayla              Stone Bridge                   21:50.15   66    
 68 Stevens, Julianna            Fallston Hig                   21:51.76   67    
 69 Zietowski, Jenna             Liberty High School            21:54.52   68    
 70 Koziolek, Cassie             South River                    21:55.26   70    
 70 McKenna, Lauryn              South River                    21:55.26   69    
 72 Grandsire, Margaret          Towson High School             21:55.54   71    
 73 Fenton, Leah                 Century High School            21:55.80   72    
 74 Kosloski, Erin               Mount De Sal                   21:55.89   73    
 75 Conboy, Sydney               Towson High School             21:56.64   74    
 76 Nganga, Wangui               Mt. Hebron H                   21:58.24   75    
 77 Claggett, Hannah             Kent Island                    22:01.54   76    
 78 Fogelson, Haley              McDonogh School                22:03.76   77    
 79 Diamond-Berman, Mira         Montgomery B                   22:04.85   78    
 80 Elia, Lydia                  Strath Haven                   22:05.36   79    
 81 Hicks, Ryleigh               Mount De Sal                   22:09.87   80    
 82 Velumani, Swarna             Centennial H                   22:12.17   81    
 83 Greenwald, Elise             Century High School            22:12.70   82    
 84 Herschelman, Alex            Severna Park                   22:14.88   83    
 85 Swanlund, Sarah              Archbishop S                   22:17.80   84    
 86 Present, Isabel              Montgomery B                   22:17.95   85    
 87 Briglio, Claire              Towson High School             22:20.21   86    
 88 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty High School            22:20.85   87    
 89 Doyle, Rachel                Stone Bridge                   22:21.21   88    
 90 Parts, Celia                 Towson High School             22:21.54   89    
 91 Till, Madeline               Towson High School             22:23.19   90    
 92 Treadwell, Noelle            Stone Bridge                   22:23.45   91    
 93 Hartstein, Hannah            Towson High School             22:23.80         
 94 Cumberland, Emily            Maryvale Pre                   22:25.77   92    
 95 Kirby, Teagan                Strath Haven                   22:26.06   93    
 96 Knight, Sarah                Archbishop S                   22:26.82   94    
 97 Sobchak, Chloe               Century High School            22:27.60   95    
 98 Yates, Cassie                Centennial H                   22:31.68   96    
 99 O'Driscoll, Emma             Montgomery B                   22:31.79         
100 Hall, Rachel                 Linganore Hi                   22:33.90   97    
101 Vaikness, Anna               Towson High School             22:35.76         
102 Cambon, Grace                Severna Park                   22:36.80   98    
103 Gustafson, Ellie             Mt. Hebron H                   22:36.81   99    
104 Bergreen, Caylee             Mt. Hebron H                   22:40.36  100    
105 Worthington, Melina          Montgomery B                   22:40.95         
106 Chao, Naomi                  Centennial H                   22:42.99         
107 Tis, Veronica                Mount De Sal                   22:45.72  101    
108 Yockman, Emma                Century High School            22:46.12  102    
109 Shagena, Caroline            Notre Dame Prep                22:47.44  103    
110 Campbell, Christa            Notre Dame Prep                22:48.00  104    
111 Amrhein, Laura               John Carroll School            22:49.41  105    
112 Pontzer, Joy                 Mount De Sal                   22:50.81  106    
113 Albornaz, Suzie              Notre Dame Prep                22:53.07  107    
114 Homberg, Kaylie              Maryvale Pre                   22:54.49  108    
115 Grogan, Grace                Dulaney High School            22:54.55  109    
116 Noll, Julia                  Century High School            22:55.48  110    
117 Schwartz, Sarah              Maryvale Pre                   22:56.53  111    
118 Weaver, Megan                Notre Dame Prep                22:57.34  112    
119 Goldstein, Hannah            South River                    22:57.43         
120 Jia, Jenny                   Our Lady Of                    22:57.55  113    
121 Kalb, Sharon                 Catonsville                    22:58.72  114    
122 Dagnatchew, Allemai          Maryvale Pre                   22:58.89  115    
123 Storzer, Christina           Maryvale Pre                   22:59.43         
124 Bloch, Margot                Montgomery B                   23:01.11         
125 Miller, Lauren               Towson High School             23:01.14         
126 Mapp, Caitlin                Notre Dame Prep                23:02.40         
127 Stevens, Evelyn              South River                    23:03.08         
128 Maloney, Jordan              Mt. Hebron H                   23:04.27  116    
129 Stromberg, Sara              Maryvale Pre                   23:08.69         
130 Tse, Courtney                Centennial H                   23:09.75         
131 Little, Ella                 McDonogh School                23:11.53  117    
132 Suite, Jenna                 South River                    23:11.54         
133 Clinton, Destiny             Dulaney High School            23:11.74  118    
134 Huber, Greta                 Liberty High School            23:14.29  119    
135 Wawrzynski, Julia            Westminster                    23:14.97  120    
136 Kemp, Kristina               Westminster                    23:17.45  121    
137 Jordan, Maggie               Archbishop S                   23:17.95  122    
138 Cline, Gracie                Archbishop S                   23:18.62         
139 Miller, Emily                Quince Orcha                   23:18.64  123    
140 Nicole, Marissa              Archbishop S                   23:20.27         
141 Molavi, Claire               Dulaney High School            23:22.02         
142 Moore, Katherine             Northwood Hi                   23:22.56  124    
143 Bell, Mackenzie              Mount De Sal                   23:22.65  125    
144 Blount, Cora                 Centennial H                   23:25.00         
145 Miranda, Paige               Westminster                    23:26.75  126    
146 Queeney, Eleanor             Catonsville                    23:27.01  127    
147 Jankowski, Ashleigh          Catonsville                    23:28.35  128    
148 Miller, Julia                Stone Bridge                   23:28.60  129    
149 Jordan, Emme                 Liberty High School            23:29.95  130    
150 Toibero, Melina              Reservoir Hi                   23:32.66  131    
151 Fitzkee, Bryn                John Carroll School            23:34.47  132    
152 Garcia-Trung, Annie          Our Lady Of                    23:35.63  133    
153 Brown, Brooke                Notre Dame Prep                23:35.77         
154 Deese, Sarah                 Century High School            23:36.60  134    
155 Barrett, Julianna            Kent Island                    23:37.87  135    
156 Howard, Lindsay              Fallston Hig                   23:38.95  136    
157 Souders, Rebecca             Liberty High School            23:39.63         
158 Spargo, Marybeth             Liberty High School            23:39.70         
159 Skoglin, Jesse               Mount De Sal                   23:46.33  137    
160 Lang, Kara                   Century High School            23:51.30  138    
161 Guo, Sherry                  Dulaney High School            23:54.47         
162 Kernan, Alannah              Westminster                    23:54.82  139    
163 Mason, Madeline              Century High School            23:55.37         
164 Parker, Abigail              Linganore Hi                   23:55.71  140    
165 Nerenberg, Emma              Westminster                    23:56.83  141    
166 Rabinowitch, Natasha         Stone Bridge                   23:58.26  142    
167 Pan, Jamie                   Catonsville                    23:59.42  143    
168 Fayad, Jalue                 Northwood Hi                   24:01.15  144    
169 Chelapurat, Siandra          Notre Dame Prep                24:02.28         
170 Bamgbose, Rachel             Our Lady Of                    24:02.41  145    
171 Dillingham, Grace            Catonsville                    24:06.06  146    
172 Lemen, Hannah                Linganore Hi                   24:07.73  147    
173 Leimkuhler, Erika            Century High School            24:08.02         
174 Totaro, Olivia               Catonsville                    24:11.42  148    
175 Follis, Alanah               Linganore Hi                   24:16.26  149    
176 Kearney, Annie               Mount De Sal                   24:16.72  150    
177 Hodgkiss, Hannah             Liberty High School            24:19.93         
178 Gibbons, Shannon             Westminster                    24:22.88  151    
179 Zalucki, Samantha            Mount De Sal                   24:23.53         
180 Bryan, Molly                 Franklin Hig                   24:28.06  152    
181 Simonds, Claire              McDonogh School                24:29.46  153    
182 Preston, Clare               Westminster                    24:31.01         
183 Manning, Abby                Westminster                    24:31.39         
184 Scott, Natalie               Mount De Sal                   24:34.39         
185 Jones, Erin                  Archbishop S                   24:40.36         
186 Lubis, Carrie                Reservoir Hi                   24:44.76  154    
187 Evans, Jane                  Century High School            24:51.60         
188 Herpin, Lin-Ley              Catonsville                    24:52.35         
189 Geisler, Olivia              Linganore Hi                   24:55.42  155    
190 Dockendorf, Sydney           Reservoir Hi                   24:59.14  156    
191 Desmarattes, Dominique       Northwood Hi                   25:05.22  157    
192 Wachs, Mackenzie             Franklin Hig                   25:09.10  158    
193 Cooper, Maddie               Franklin Hig                   25:17.81  159    
194 Newby, Kayla                 Northwood Hi                   25:17.99  160    
195 Bell, Zoe                    Quince Orcha                   25:23.48  161    
196 Angel, Emma                  Catonsville                    25:26.71         
197 Kendall, Olivia              Kent Island                    25:28.74  162    
198 Lally, Stacie                Fallston Hig                   25:29.14  163    
199 Ellington, Kristen           Fallston Hig                   25:29.26  164    
200 Janus, Alyssa                Fallston Hig                   25:38.70  165    
201 Cashman, Kelsey              McDonogh School                25:40.95  166    
202 Richardson, Cora             Westminster                    25:44.50         
203 Cobo, Carly                  John Carroll School            25:50.95  167    
204 Dixon, Anaiya                McDonogh School                25:59.31  168    
205 Griffin, Ryleigh             Reservoir Hi                   25:59.92  169    
206 Eyrich, Gabi                 Quince Orcha                   26:05.38  170    
207 Pickoff, Alyssa              Quince Orcha                   26:08.15  171    
208 Harris, Kayla                Franklin Hig                   26:10.54  172    
209 Norman, Katie                Kent Island                    26:13.58  173    
210 Houck, Kailey                Liberty High School            26:16.37         
211 Verdire, Anika               Our Lady Of                    26:18.04  174    
212 Schumacher, Ellie            Catonsville                    26:20.34         
213 Gude, Rosalie                Fallston Hig                   26:22.87  175    
214 Ndungu, Cherie               John Carroll School            26:23.25  176    
215 McCullough, Connie           Fallston Hig                   26:24.78  177    
216 Dixon, Holly                 John Carroll School            26:45.34  178    
217 Brosh, Meredith              John Carroll School            26:49.18  179    
218 Jewell, Kristina             Reservoir Hi                   27:10.34  180    
219 Scheir, Eileen               Fallston Hig                   27:12.35         
220 Sterling, Emily              John Carroll School            27:17.30         
221 Pham, Isabella               Reservoir Hi                   27:19.04         
222 Powers, Lauren               Franklin Hig                   28:03.26  181    
223 Myers, Olivia                Linganore Hi                   28:59.83  182    
224 Borodin, Nina                Reservoir Hi                   29:06.19         
225 Webb, Emily                  Linganore Hi                   29:16.12         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 South River High School     154    7   11   24   54   58   70   69          
      Total Time:  1:44:01.39                                                    
         Average:    20:48.28                                                    
   2 Strath Haven                168    3   22   31   49   63   79   93          
      Total Time:  1:44:34.62                                                    
         Average:    20:54.93                                                    
   3 Severna Park High School    182   27   30   32   40   53   83   98          
      Total Time:  1:45:56.05                                                    
         Average:    21:11.21                                                    
   4 Centennial High School      186    8   26   47   48   57   81   96          
      Total Time:  1:45:36.28                                                    
         Average:    21:07.26                                                    
   5 Archbishop Spalding High    188    1    2   46   55   84   94  122          
      Total Time:  1:44:19.09                                                    
         Average:    20:51.82                                                    
   6 Dulaney High School         188   14   16   44   50   64  109  118          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.96                                                    
         Average:    21:07.00                                                    
   7 Liberty High School         215   13   19   28   68   87  119  130          
      Total Time:  1:45:58.17                                                    
         Average:    21:11.64                                                    
   8 Montgomery Blair High Sch   216    5   36   52   61   62   78   85          
      Total Time:  1:45:54.28                                                    
         Average:    21:10.86                                                    
   9 Mt. Hebron High School      251    6   12   59   75   99  100  116          
      Total Time:  1:46:19.92                                                    
         Average:    21:15.99                                                    
  10 Stone Bridge                288    9   34   66   88   91  129  142          
      Total Time:  1:47:39.21                                                    
         Average:    21:31.85                                                    
  11 Notre Dame Prep             291   20   23   41  103  104  107  112          
      Total Time:  1:48:14.91                                                    
         Average:    21:38.99                                                    
  12 Towson High School          301   33   37   71   74   86   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:48:29.15                                                    
         Average:    21:41.83                                                    
  13 Maryvale Prep School        307   18   29   60   92  108  111  115          
      Total Time:  1:48:31.87                                                    
         Average:    21:42.38                                                    
  14 Quince Orchard High Schoo   389   25   38   42  123  161  170  171          
      Total Time:  1:52:10.36                                                    
         Average:    22:26.08                                                    
  15 Kent Island High School     428    4   51   76  135  162  173               
      Total Time:  1:52:14.00                                                    
         Average:    22:26.80                                                    
  16 Century High School         461   72   82   95  102  110  134  138          
      Total Time:  1:52:17.70                                                    
         Average:    22:27.54                                                    
  17 Reservoir High School       468   10   17  131  154  156  169  180          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.55                                                    
         Average:    22:44.51                                                    
  18 Mount De Sales Academy      485   73   80  101  106  125  137  150          
      Total Time:  1:53:04.94                                                    
         Average:    22:36.99                                                    
  19 Our Lady Of Good Counsel    492   45   56  113  133  145  174               
      Total Time:  1:53:49.87                                                    
         Average:    22:45.98                                                    
  20 Westminster High School     541   35  120  121  126  139  141  151          
      Total Time:  1:55:00.88                                                    
         Average:    23:00.18                                                    
  21 Linganore High School       572   39   97  140  147  149  155  182          
      Total Time:  1:56:06.65                                                    
         Average:    23:13.33                                                    
  22 Catonsville High School     577   65  114  127  128  143  146  148          
      Total Time:  1:55:39.97                                                    
         Average:    23:08.00                                                    
  23 Northwood High School       600   15  124  144  157  160                    
      Total Time:  1:58:07.71                                                    
         Average:    23:37.55                                                    
  24 John Carroll School         623   43  105  132  167  176  178  179          
      Total Time:  2:00:07.33                                                    
         Average:    24:01.47                                                    
  25 Franklin High School        662   21  152  158  159  172  181               
      Total Time:  2:01:41.45                                                    
         Average:    24:20.29                                                    
  26 McDonogh School             681   77  117  153  166  168                    
      Total Time:  2:01:25.01                                                    
         Average:    24:17.01                                                    
  27 Fallston High School        695   67  136  163  164  165  175  177          
      Total Time:  2:02:07.82                                                    
         Average:    24:25.57                                                    

 M & D Timing - Contractor License                           9/23/2017 - 10:28 AM
         66th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/23/2017          
                              Stevenson University                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity AM
================================================================================ 
      Course: # 15:29.30  11/1/2016   Dalton Hengst, McDonogh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Ivey, Gavin                  Severna Park                   17:11.03    1    
  2 O'Brien, Brendan             Dulaney High School            17:22.64    2    
  3 Dennison, James              Severna Park                   17:26.44    3    
  4 Davis, Scott                 Severna Park                   17:27.35    4    
  5 Khosla, Vinay                Dulaney High School            17:46.33    5    
  6 Kiser, John                  Severna Park                   17:46.70    6    
  7 Figlioli, Cullen             Severna Park                   17:49.99    7    
  8 Lee, Logan                   Severna Park                   17:55.85    8    
  9 Simon, Hunter                Severna Park                   18:03.83    9    
 10 Samels, Ethan                Dulaney High School            18:06.31   10    
 11 Keeler, Sam                  Severna Park                   18:07.50         
 12 Sedgwick, Caleb              Dulaney High School            18:09.14   11    
 13 Dochat, Patrick              Dulaney High School            18:11.08   12    
 14 Cannon, Charlie              Calvert Hall                   18:18.04   13    
 15 Anglim, James                Dulaney High School            18:22.04   14    
 16 McBride, Daniel              Severna Park                   18:23.49         
 17 Beltran, Leonardo            Stone Bridge                   18:23.58   15    
 18 Berger, Ethan                Calvert Hall                   18:25.01   16    
 19 Hughes, Jack                 Stone Bridge                   18:29.00   17    
 20 Schlining, Michael           Mt. Hebron H                   18:31.67   18    
 21 Shindel, Jake                Mt. Hebron H                   18:32.65   19    
 22 Lang, Patrick                Dulaney High School            18:34.08   20    
 23 Snyder, Zach                 Liberty High School            18:35.45   21    
 24 O'Neill, Connor              Severna Park                   18:37.34         
 25 McConnell, Conlan            Severna Park                   18:41.88         
 26 Millard, Luke                Towson High School             18:44.70   22    
 27 Reahl, Brooks                Calvert Hall                   18:45.84   23    
 28 Adams, Patrick               Mt. Hebron H                   18:47.14   24    
 29 Sheldon, Nick                Dulaney High School            18:47.19         
 30 Mulligan, Andrew             Dulaney High School            18:48.49         
 31 Smith, Xander                Dulaney High School            18:49.02         
 32 McAlexander, Eric            Severna Park                   18:53.78         
 33 Disilvestre, Jackson         Stone Bridge                   18:54.36   25    
 34 Fryer, Andrew                Stone Bridge                   18:55.53   26    
 35 Kimmett, Ben                 Liberty High School            18:57.17   27    
 36 McCabe, Dylan                Dulaney High School            18:57.27         
 37 Bondje, John                 Centennial H                   18:57.54   28    
 38 Seraton, Alejah              Linganore Hi                   18:58.72   29    
 39 Melia, Daniel                Towson High School             19:01.81   30    
 40 Grimelli, Matthew            Liberty High School            19:02.19   31    
 41 Hertz, Hayden                Liberty High School            19:05.25   32    
 42 Speirs, Jonathan             Strath Haven                   19:05.34   33    
 43 Dixon, Darius                Stone Bridge                   19:06.82   34    
 44 Bonner, Mark                 Dulaney High School            19:08.14         
 45 Gauthier, Dan                Liberty High School            19:08.17   35    
 46 Nageswaran, Naga             Centennial H                   19:08.58   36    
 47 Fisher, Max                  Dulaney High School            19:09.06         
 48 Armstrong, Sean              Liberty High School            19:09.07   37    
 49 Witmer, Bryce                Linganore Hi                   19:09.08   38    
 50 Wenzel, Ross                 Mt. Hebron H                   19:11.38   39    
 51 Coello, JC                   Stone Bridge                   19:12.54   40    
 52 Talbot, Ricardo              Stone Bridge                   19:12.64   41    
 53 Worley, Max                  Montgomery B                   19:12.79   42    
 54 Cardillo, Massimo            Montgomery B                   19:16.87   43    
 55 Gonzalez, Nick               Calvert Hall                   19:17.94   44    
 56 Priyakumar, Rohit            Mt. Hebron H                   19:17.98   45    
 57 Hayden, Joe                  Mt. Hebron H                   19:21.06   46    
 58 Gehman, Robbie               Dulaney High School            19:22.57         
 59 Bhasin, Armaan               Centennial H                   19:25.56   47    
 60 Okonski, Jerel               Centennial H                   19:26.24   48    
 61 Ko, Hyunsung                 Dulaney High School            19:28.14         
 62 Fleck, Grayson               Mt. Hebron H                   19:28.30   49    
 63 Lee, Lucas                   Stone Bridge                   19:28.33         
 64 Basilio, Nick                Calvert Hall                   19:28.58   50    
 65 Niezelski, Daniel            Mt. Hebron H                   19:28.86         
 66 Simpson, Joel                Montgomery B                   19:30.05   51    
 67 Mar, Kyle                    South River                    19:30.85   53    
 67 Sheridan, Ethan              Calvert Hall                   19:30.85   52    
 69 Vieson, Colin                South River                    19:31.47   54    
 70 Hemelt, Evan                 Mt. Hebron H                   19:31.48         
 71 Plasse, Jacob                Dulaney High School            19:31.67         
 72 Stetson, Garrett             Liberty High School            19:31.80   55    
 73 Proefrock, John              Dulaney High School            19:32.26         
 74 Kelemen, Erik                Centennial H                   19:33.10   56    
 75 Burrows, Ryan                Liberty High School            19:33.15         
 76 Stetson, J R                 Liberty High School            19:33.22         
 77 Cloyd, Mason                 Towson High School             19:34.12   57    
 78 Cheng, Mitchell              Stone Bridge                   19:35.12         
 79 LaPilusa, Sam                Linganore Hi                   19:35.35   58    
 80 Bank, Andrew                 Centennial H                   19:38.15   59    
 81 Pentz, Corey                 Dulaney High School            19:39.09         
 82 McGarrity, Jack              Stone Bridge                   19:39.11         
 83 Bowerman, Jeff               Dulaney High School            19:41.11         
 84 Bowling IV, James            South River                    19:41.85   60    
 85 Rutledge, Rory               Calvert Hall                   19:42.17   61    
 86 Hackett, Wyeth               Strath Haven                   19:43.12   62    
 87 Manwaring, Andrew            Strath Haven                   19:46.31   63    
 88 Podles, Thomas               Calvert Hall                   19:46.75         
 89 Erle, Ryan                   Centennial H                   19:46.91   64    
 90 Dulanto, Fabrizio            Centennial H                   19:47.92         
 91 Bailor, Max                  Liberty High School            19:48.03         
 92 Yant, Brian                  Mt. Hebron H                   19:48.62         
 93 Schimmelpfennig, Lars        Montgomery B                   19:50.31   65    
 94 Carter, Brendan              Reservoir Hi                   19:50.75   66    
 95 Lazenby, Drew                Calvert Hall                   19:51.05         
 96 Palmer, David                Liberty High School            19:52.74         
 97 Weaver, Isaiah               Centennial H                   19:52.90         
 98 Tussey, Kalen                Stone Bridge                   19:54.34         
 99 Stewert, Camden              Century High School            19:54.59   67    
100 DeLauro, Nick                Mount St. Joseph               19:54.67   68    
101 Sloat, Carson                Severna Park                   19:55.26         
102 Rudisill, Grant              South River                    19:55.87   69    
103 Schoenbaum, Joseph           Catonsville                    19:56.14   70    
104 Gray, Andrew                 Mount St. Joseph               19:57.26   71    
105 Zaleski, Kevin               Mount St. Joseph               19:59.92   72    
106 Pak, Andrew                  Strath Haven                   19:59.96   73    
107 Fronheiser, Kyle             Westminster                    20:01.82   74    
108 Puls, Ryan                   Reservoir Hi                   20:04.24   75    
109 Peyla, John                  Mount St. Joseph               20:06.27   76    
110 Schmucki, Christopher        Strath Haven                   20:07.34   77    
111 Stuart, Cameron              Montgomery B                   20:08.15   78    
112 Scheel, Evan                 Liberty High School            20:10.76         
113 Sims, Ethan                  Liberty High School            20:13.52         
114 Dey, Joseph                  Montgomery B                   20:13.63   79    
115 Spano, William               Quince Orcha                   20:13.92   80    
116 Hepler, Ryan                 South River                    20:14.05   81    
117 Weeks, Nathan                Mt. Hebron H                   20:15.10         
118 Ververs, Ryan                Mt. Hebron H                   20:15.18         
119 Luo, Thomas                  Centennial H                   20:15.23         
120 Cotton, Sam                  John Carroll School            20:19.31   82    
121 Jascur, Joey                 Liberty High School            20:20.29         
122 Levickas, Jack               Catonsville                    20:20.60   83    
123 MacNairn, Paul               Montgomery B                   20:20.97   84    
124 Cheuvront, Gunnar            Catonsville                    20:21.01   85    
125 Kempton, Tyler               South River                    20:21.38   86    
126 Mcfadden, Jason              Quince Orcha                   20:21.82   87    
127 Lembke, Jack                 Towson High School             20:23.23   88    
128 Zimmerman, Luke              Dulaney High School            20:24.71         
129 Sharp, William               Mount St. Joseph               20:25.38   89    
130 Fraiji, Elie                 John Carroll School            20:25.79   90    
131 Zorbach, Kevin               Dulaney High School            20:27.68         
132 Chang, Joshua                Mt. Hebron H                   20:27.72         
133 Mesa, Josh                   Catonsville                    20:28.48   91    
134 Braun, Josh                  Centennial H                   20:28.75         
135 Dochat, Geoffrey             Dulaney High School            20:29.12         
136 Epler, Tristan               Liberty High School            20:30.38         
137 O'Connell, Alex              Centennial H                   20:30.80         
138 Gruys, Peter                 Centennial H                   20:32.17         
139 Rosenquist, Peter            Mt. Hebron H                   20:33.20         
140 Muma, Jake                   Centennial H                   20:34.33         
141 Tebben, Jacob                Reservoir Hi                   20:34.98   92    
142 Lechtzin, Nathaniel          Towson High School             20:37.45   93    
143 Stewart, Zachary             Linganore Hi                   20:41.31   94    
144 Meyers, Caleb                Westminster                    20:41.32   95    
145 Voigt, Ben                   Century High School            20:42.81   96    
146 Nathanson, Jared             Dulaney High School            20:43.12         
147 Nash, Gavin                  Quince Orcha                   20:43.27   97    
148 Ge, Tim                      Our Lady Of                    20:43.46   98    
149 Ganas, Sam                   Towson High School             20:44.00   99    
150 Magin, Matt                  Mount St. Joseph               20:44.43  100    
151 McNeil, Connor               Centennial H                   20:44.56         
152 Pacheco, Antonio             Mount St. Joseph               20:46.11  101    
153 Silver, Malcolm              Catonsville                    20:46.63  102    
154 Hockstra, Tyler              Mount St. Joseph               20:46.67         
155 Seitz, Charlie               Towson High School             20:50.05  103    
156 Birkenes, Linus              Our Lady Of                    20:50.21  104    
157 Rhode, Jake                  Calvert Hall                   20:50.73         
158 DeRosa, Dean                 Strath Haven                   20:50.77  105    
159 Reisner, Charlie             Centennial H                   20:50.79         
160 Olen, Dylan                  Quince Orcha                   20:50.94  106    
161 Lang, Benjamin               Montgomery B                   20:54.34         
162 Brown, Brad                  Westminster                    20:54.83  107    
163 Shatto, Jacob                Liberty High School            20:55.24         
164 Kearney, Jason               Quince Orcha                   20:56.53  108    
165 Wilhelm, Austin              Linganore Hi                   20:57.51  109    
166 Baldacci, Jocquin            Our Lady Of                    20:57.93  110    
167 Gillcrist, Danny             Westminster                    20:58.61  111    
168 Gido, Thomas                 Our Lady Of                    21:00.50  112    
169 Ezrin, Jared                 Quince Orcha                   21:00.83  113    
170 Griffin, Steven              Westminster                    21:02.16  114    
171 Takeshita, Sho               Montgomery B                   21:02.40         
172 Venginickal, Nicholas        Mt. Hebron H                   21:04.04         
173 Hall, Alex                   Mount St. Joseph               21:06.46         
174 Cavolo, Charlie              Dulaney High School            21:06.51         
175 Wilcox, Matt                 Century High School            21:08.22  115    
176 Mikula, Jacob                Reservoir Hi                   21:09.10  116    
177 Lambiotte, Aidan             Montgomery B                   21:11.21         
178 Prentice, Cedric             Montgomery B                   21:12.53         
179 Nickerson, Silas             Linganore Hi                   21:12.56  117    
180 Steele, Bryden               Dulaney High School            21:12.70         
181 Walker, Chris                John Carroll School            21:13.36  118    
182 Morris, Thomas               Atholton Hig                   21:14.41  119    
183 Boggan, Cade                 Montgomery B                   21:15.75         
184 Carter, Collin               Reservoir Hi                   21:16.15  120    
185 Pastore, Quentin             Towson High School             21:17.38         
186 Singh, Nitan                 Reservoir Hi                   21:18.04  121    
187 Hoenisch, Pierce             Westminster                    21:18.34  122    
188 Petenbrink, Luke             Liberty High School            21:18.69         
189 Seminara, Trey               Quince Orcha                   21:22.08  123    
190 Graham, Brendan              Century High School            21:24.50  124    
191 Klausner, Parker             Dulaney High School            21:24.87         
192 Daly, Isaac                  Centennial H                   21:25.25         
193 Forster, Colin               Dulaney High School            21:25.39         
194 Ivanchev, Martin             Quince Orcha                   21:26.77         
195 Fleischer, Benjamin          Quince Orcha                   21:26.81         
196 Shatto, Zack                 Liberty High School            21:27.13         
197 Boursiquot, Nick             Northwood Hi                   21:30.07  125    
198 Courbois, Calvin             Quince Orcha                   21:31.23         
199 Woo, Christian               Mount St. Joseph               21:32.14         
200 Dubin, Benjamin              Quince Orcha                   21:32.15         
201 Weiner, Brett                Dulaney High School            21:32.16         
202 Diehl, Steven                Catonsville                    21:32.72  126    
203 Shawhan, Jack                Our Lady Of                    21:33.31  127    
204 Cline, Brenden               Century High School            21:34.80  128    
205 Lustig, Ryan                 Century High School            21:35.02  129    
206 Morgan, Stuart               Towson High School             21:35.51         
207 Ventura, Sam                 Dulaney High School            21:35.56         
208 Ramey, Noah                  Towson High School             21:36.59         
209 Crenshaw, Matt               Calvert Hall                   21:37.90         
210 Tridone, Evan                John Carroll School            21:38.01  130    
211 Rathbun, Matt                Reservoir Hi                   21:38.03  131    
212 Horchar, Taylor              Calvert Hall                   21:38.27         
213 Smith, Garrett               John Carroll School            21:38.46  132    
214 Neal, Logan                  Atholton Hig                   21:38.88  133    
215 Stormont, Logan              Catonsville                    21:39.62  134    
216 Thomas, Matthew              Centennial H                   21:40.18         
217 Vissering, Julian            Reservoir Hi                   21:40.68         
218 Sandhoo, Shaan               Atholton Hig                   21:41.04  135    
219 Mateer, Nathan               Liberty High School            21:42.02         
220 Mirarchi, John               Calvert Hall                   21:43.12         
221 MacIver, Grant               John Carroll School            21:43.42  136    
222 Walker, Christian            Centennial H                   21:44.00         
223 Bryman, Matt                 Centennial H                   21:44.21         
224 Trivett, Nick                Dulaney High School            21:45.16         
225 Kanther, Jake                Westminster                    21:45.65  137    
226 France, Carter               Quince Orcha                   21:46.97         
227 Nagy, Matthew                Quince Orcha                   21:47.16         
228 Benedetto, Lucas             Archbishop C                   21:47.75  138    
229 Dippel, Luke                 John Carroll School            21:49.38  139    
230 Bensing, Josh                Liberty High School            21:49.77         
231 Huebler, Christopher         Dulaney High School            21:52.46         
232 Kase, Ryan                   Calvert Hall                   21:52.90         
233 Stannard, Jack               John Carroll School            21:53.23         
234 Turska, Sean                 Calvert Hall                   21:54.69         
235 Houghton, Louis              Kent Island                    21:57.51  140    
236 Anthony, Daniel              Dulaney High School            21:58.40         
237 Gill, John                   Archbishop C                   21:59.77  141    
238 Eberly, Reed                 Century High School            22:00.07  142    
239 Adipudi, Vikram              Reservoir Hi                   22:00.48         
240 Kauffman, Andrew             Centennial H                   22:00.78         
241 Xie, Chance                  Centennial H                   22:01.35         
242 Carton, Jordan               Centennial H                   22:02.41         
243 Baranoski, David             John Carroll School            22:03.16         
244 Stroup, Jaden                Liberty High School            22:03.29         
245 Rogers, Aidan                Montgomery B                   22:04.45         
246 Guterres, Edward             Calvert Hall                   22:04.49         
247 Gunnulfsen, Evan             Montgomery B                   22:04.92         
248 Deyesu, Gregory              Calvert Hall                   22:06.19         
249 Taylor, Trent                Liberty High School            22:06.63         
250 Henderson, James             Towson High School             22:07.97         
251 Estrada, Christian           Northwood Hi                   22:09.98  143    
252 Dronamraju, Manas            Centennial H                   22:10.62         
253 Phan, Ethan                  Montgomery B                   22:11.88         
254 Carpenter, Jack              Westminster                    22:13.22         
255 Trotman, Alec                Liberty High School            22:13.84         
256 O'Shea, Connor               Calvert Hall                   22:14.13         
257 Williams, Matthew            Northwood Hi                   22:14.61  144    
258 Horchar, Ben                 Calvert Hall                   22:14.94         
259 Guerra-eisen, Zachary        Calvert Hall                   22:15.27         
260 Qu, William                  Centennial H                   22:16.19         
261 Jones, Gabe                  Westminster                    22:16.72         
262 Jackson, Nicholas            Mt. Hebron H                   22:18.53         
263 Williams, Robert             Liberty High School            22:18.70         
264 Bartlett, Jack               Our Lady Of                    22:19.49  145    
265 Arndt, Ethan                 Liberty High School            22:22.88         
266 Jones, Dylan                 Westminster                    22:22.94         
267 Scheurer, Matthew            Century High School            22:23.78         
268 Scherock, Kyle               Centennial H                   22:23.82         
269 Price, Darien                Montgomery B                   22:25.54         
270 Panagiotopoulos, Niko        Century High School            22:27.12         
271 Fitzgerald, Carson           Century High School            22:28.33         
272 Donovan, Sean                Mount St. Joseph               22:29.18         
273 Zhang, Norman                Centennial H                   22:29.62         
274 Valle, Joseph                Centennial H                   22:32.16         
275 Geertsema, Peter             Montgomery B                   22:32.85         
276 Broom, Mike                  Liberty High School            22:34.15         
277 Jemison, Miles               Towson High School             22:35.49         
278 Changsoo, Tony               John Carroll School            22:35.60         
279 Brock, Kevin                 Centennial H                   22:37.15         
280 Judge, Brent                 Century High School            22:38.05         
281 Riley, Brendon               Century High School            22:40.60         
282 Wolff, Oliver                Towson High School             22:40.79         
283 Aggarwal, Matthew            Liberty High School            22:41.34         
284 Yachera, Joey                Centennial H                   22:42.44         
285 Zhang, Jason                 Centennial H                   22:44.19         
286 Wu, Leo                      Centennial H                   22:44.23         
287 Cohen, Andrew                Boys Latin S                   22:46.41  146    
288 Callan, William              Century High School            22:46.49         
289 Matkins, Reed                Archbishop C                   22:47.22  147    
290 Park, Nathan                 Mt. Hebron H                   22:47.62         
291 Correal-wi, Patrick          Centennial H                   22:47.90         
292 Pham, Matt                   Century High School            22:48.04         
293 McGonagle, Gavin             Our Lady Of                    22:48.15  148    
294 Harvey, Neil                 Dulaney High School            22:48.35         
295 Heffernan, Will              Century High School            22:49.10         
296 Andhavarapu, Sanketh         Mt. Hebron H                   22:50.87         
297 Jiao, Enric                  Centennial H                   22:52.88         
298 Phan, Sam                    Montgomery B                   22:53.81         
299 Noble, Sam                   Catonsville                    22:55.57         
300 Robey, Alex                  Liberty High School            23:02.87         
301 Everette, Jamal              Franklin Hig                   23:05.74  149    
302 Tiffany, Aidan               Westminster                    23:05.94         
303 Lesh, Ryan                   Westminster                    23:06.51         
304 Elkonoh, Jack                Mount St. Joseph               23:06.86         
305 Saez, Sergio                 Dulaney High School            23:09.07         
306 Moller, Ian                  Northwood Hi                   23:12.41  150    
307 Cunningham, Lucas            Centennial H                   23:14.69         
308 Hrones, Chris                Century High School            23:18.62         
309 Oppenheim, Derek             Reservoir Hi                   23:19.79         
310 Oberly, Josh                 Centennial H                   23:22.36         
311 Blackford, Bobby             Liberty High School            23:22.83         
312 Patillo, Cam                 Dulaney High School            23:25.00         
313 Kester, Aidan                Dulaney High School            23:26.05         
314 Skinner, Kaiden              Kent Island                    23:26.40  151    
315 Lieu, Ethan                  Dulaney High School            23:27.84         
316 Gray, Michael                Reservoir Hi                   23:28.20         
317 Saini, Kartik                Reservoir Hi                   23:28.63         
318 Sturiale, Ben                Dulaney High School            23:29.09         
319 Predmore, Payton             Towson High School             23:30.62         
320 Scott, Carrington            Boys Latin S                   23:32.70  152    
321 Ibarra, Isaiah               Catonsville                    23:34.87         
322 Chung, Nathan                Towson High School             23:35.06         
323 Allen, Josh                  Franklin Hig                   23:35.90  153    
324 Daly, Matteo                 Centennial H                   23:36.94         
325 Walker, Kendall              Boys Latin S                   23:37.42  154    
326 Pusinsky, Owen               Calvert Hall                   23:39.07         
327 Olszewski, John              Centennial H                   23:40.75         
328 Caccamese, Luca              Towson High School             23:41.03         
329 Cox, Garrett                 Westminster                    23:42.10         
330 Gounaris, Will               Century High School            23:44.43         
331 Morey, Jacob                 Century High School            23:44.66         
332 Marrow, Justin               Calvert Hall                   23:50.08         
333 Chen, Kelvin                 Centennial H                   23:51.80         
334 Michaels, Christopher        Calvert Hall                   23:52.41         
335 Shah, Shiv                   Reservoir Hi                   23:54.15         
335 Stillwell, Jake              Montgomery B                   23:54.15         
337 Buchsbaum, Noah              Quince Orcha                   23:54.29         
338 Simeu, Brice                 Montgomery B                   23:55.92         
339 Harrigan, Mick               Century High School            23:58.46         
340 Archer, Jared                Boys Latin S                   23:59.80  155    
341 Yoon, Jimin                  Reservoir Hi                   24:01.42         
342 Pauley, Alex                 Linganore Hi                   24:05.98  156    
343 Rykiel, Josh                 Calvert Hall                   24:06.02         
344 Geibler, Erik                Calvert Hall                   24:08.27         
345 Dockendorf, Caleb            Reservoir Hi                   24:09.53         
346 Barnhill, Drake              Westminster                    24:12.14         
347 Corbett, John                Towson High School             24:12.48         
348 Sevilla, Rafael              Montgomery B                   24:13.49         
349 Malone, Reilly               Montgomery B                   24:14.48         
350 Butz, Isaac                  John Carroll School            24:15.14         
351 Phillips, Zane               Reservoir Hi                   24:15.27         
352 Tewey, Hayden                Century High School            24:17.87         
353 Minyard, Caleb               Reservoir Hi                   24:17.96         
354 Welsh, Tim                   Calvert Hall                   24:18.85         
355 Sheggrud, Thomas             Dulaney High School            24:19.64         
356 Weber, Chris                 Atholton Hig                   24:21.44  157    
357 Wheat, Gabriel               Linganore Hi                   24:21.75         
358 Peavy, Cole                  Northwood Hi                   24:23.52  158    
359 Colby, Nick                  Century High School            24:23.69         
360 Esposito, Bryce              Archbishop C                   24:25.22  159    
361 Hamelin, Braden              Towson High School             24:26.01         
362 Pugh, Zach                   Archbishop C                   24:26.06  160    
363 Foote, Ethan                 Westminster                    24:26.39         
364 Gentner, Ethan               Catonsville                    24:28.45         
365 Stauffer, Nicolaus           Catonsville                    24:28.74         
366 Dorman, Matt                 Franklin Hig                   24:30.60  161    
367 Fitz-Patrick, Garrett        Boys Latin S                   24:36.28  162    
368 Capuano, Matteo              Westminster                    24:37.01         
369 Van Dinter, Seth             Towson High School             24:38.74         
370 Taylor, Caleb                Liberty High School            24:40.23         
371 Lee, Danny                   Centennial H                   24:43.41         
372 Coler, Ben                   Reservoir Hi                   24:43.82         
373 Bosley, Matthew              Century High School            24:47.41         
374 Simons, Zach                 Franklin Hig                   24:50.58  163    
375 Renehan, Connor              Century High School            24:56.15         
376 Chua, Matthew                Reservoir Hi                   24:58.52         
377 Prochaska, Cameron           Archbishop C                   24:59.86  164    
378 Carver, Pierce               Century High School            25:03.93         
379 Armstrong, Jack              Century High School            25:06.37         
380 Chandler, Micah              Franklin Hig                   25:08.77  165    
381 Nguyen, Patrick              Liberty High School            25:09.80         
382 Simon, Caleb                 Calvert Hall                   25:13.15         
383 Long, Adam                   Westminster                    25:13.23         
384 Ziman, Zach                  Franklin Hig                   25:14.47  166    
385 Moody, Nathaniel             Atholton Hig                   25:17.82  167    
386 O'Ree, Connor                Archbishop C                   25:18.79  168    
387 Jones, Devin                 Westminster                    25:19.70         
388 Williams, Todd               Dulaney High School            25:23.46         
389 Spaeth, Adam                 John Carroll School            25:24.08         
390 Schatz, Joseph               Calvert Hall                   25:26.16         
391 Sarceno, Anthony             Century High School            25:28.20         
392 Sine, Linc                   Chapelgate C                   25:28.44         
393 Daniel, Matt                 Calvert Hall                   25:32.52         
394 Sherfey, Kyle                Westminster                    25:34.04         
395 Zeitlin, Lee                 Kent Island                    25:34.59  169    
396 Mather, Will                 Montgomery B                   25:35.95         
397 Zuckerberg, Dylan            Franklin Hig                   25:37.32  170    
398 Erwin, Jack                  Boys Latin S                   25:39.70  171    
399 Rowland, Luke                Towson High School             25:46.55         
400 Hughes, James                John Carroll School            25:46.70         
401 Crognale, Daniel             Century High School            25:47.49         
402 Shearer, Ethan               Westminster                    25:52.10         
403 Ellis, Brian                 Dulaney High School            25:52.22         
404 Coyle, Aiden                 Century High School            25:53.65         
405 Paredes, Carl                Towson High School             25:54.87         
406 Yu, Joseph                   Dulaney High School            25:55.46         
407 Duckworth, Liam              Dulaney High School            25:59.98         
408 Gummer, Alexander            Calvert Hall                   26:01.85         
409 Nugent, Josh                 Liberty High School            26:02.95         
410 Hiremath, Ankith             Dulaney High School            26:04.31         
411 Freter, Logan                Westminster                    26:05.65         
412 Ciccarone, Leyton            Boys Latin S                   26:10.40  172    
413 Lehr, Jonathan               Towson High School             26:12.31         
414 Fresnel, Myles               Boys Latin S                   26:12.50         
415 Ray, Tucker                  John Carroll School            26:16.88         
416 Newman, Wes                  Westminster                    26:16.90         
417 Straub, Ian                  Archbishop C                   26:17.67         
418 Nelson, Zach                 Archbishop C                   26:20.56         
419 Suter, Charles               Calvert Hall                   26:21.30         
420 Yan, Justin                  Chapelgate C                   26:24.44         
421 Sykes, Stuart                Kent Island                    26:33.68  173    
422 Preston, Patrick             Westminster                    26:40.98         
423 Campbell, Ryan               Century High School            26:52.00         
424 Yang, Kevin                  Centennial H                   26:57.21         
425 Longway, Cameron             Boys Latin S                   27:01.25         
426 Burk, Sean                   Westminster                    27:07.67         
427 Bateson, Mark                John Carroll School            27:13.88         
428 Muzaffar, Haris              Dulaney High School            27:20.29         
429 Ridgeway, Ethan              Kent Island                    27:21.39  174    
430 Stannard, Aiden              John Carroll School            27:35.27         
431 Jones, Evan                  Franklin Hig                   27:53.60         
432 Wallace, Ben                 Towson High School             28:04.75         
433 Vu, Connor                   Reservoir Hi                   28:05.04         
434 Ward, Brett                  Kent Island                    28:24.64  175    
435 Bahur, Noah                  Archbishop C                   28:26.95         
436 Shilling, Ely                Boys Latin S                   28:32.96         
437 Isaac, Hunter                Boys Latin S                   28:33.36         
438 Morse, Nate                  Chapelgate C                   28:47.05         
439 Kim, Ben                     Franklin Hig                   28:58.76         
440 Shin, Isaac                  Reservoir Hi                   29:07.22         
441 Wagner, Tristan              Westminster                    29:09.22         
442 Larrabee-Abel, Jack          Calvert Hall                   29:17.18         
443 Capurso, Jack                Calvert Hall                   29:50.69         
444 Pearson, Andre'              Towson High School             29:54.31         
445 Ryan, Joe                    Northwood Hi                   29:55.28  176    
446 Herschbach, Michael          Reservoir Hi                   30:01.78         
447 Sukiennik, Tommy             John Carroll School            30:11.36         
448 Neal, Cooper                 Century High School            30:51.60         
449 Darby, Sidney                Calvert Hall                   32:17.15         
450 Kirby, Kevin                 Northwood Hi                   32:25.48  177    
451 Tollen, Luke                 Archbishop C                   32:47.35         
452 Ferrandi, Julian             Boys Latin S                   33:05.40         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Severna Park High School     21    1    3    4    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.51                                                    
         Average:    17:32.31                                                    
   2 Dulaney High School          40    2    5   10   11   12   14   20          
      Total Time:  1:29:35.50                                                    
         Average:    17:55.10                                                    
   3 Stone Bridge                117   15   17   25   26   34   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:33:49.29                                                    
         Average:    18:45.86                                                    
   4 Mt. Hebron High School      145   18   19   24   39   45   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:34:20.82                                                    
         Average:    18:52.17                                                    
   5 Liberty High School         146   21   27   31   32   35   37   55          
      Total Time:  1:34:48.23                                                    
         Average:    18:57.65                                                    
   6 Calvert Hall College High   146   13   16   23   44   50   52   61          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.41                                                    
         Average:    18:51.09                                                    
   7 Centennial High School      215   28   36   47   48   56   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:36:31.02                                                    
         Average:    19:18.21                                                    
   8 Montgomery Blair High Sch   279   42   43   51   65   78   79   84          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.17                                                    
         Average:    19:35.64                                                    
   9 Towson High School          290   22   30   57   88   93   99  103          
      Total Time:  1:38:21.31                                                    
         Average:    19:40.27                                                    
  10 Strath Haven                308   33   62   63   73   77  105               
      Total Time:  1:38:42.07                                                    
         Average:    19:44.42                                                    
  11 South River High School     317   53   54   60   69   81   86               
      Total Time:  1:38:54.09                                                    
         Average:    19:46.82                                                    
  12 Linganore High School       328   29   38   58   94  109  117  156          
      Total Time:  1:39:21.97                                                    
         Average:    19:52.40                                                    
  13 Mount St. Joseph            376   68   71   72   76   89  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:40:23.50                                                    
         Average:    20:04.70                                                    
  14 Catonsville High School     431   70   83   85   91  102  126  134          
      Total Time:  1:41:52.86                                                    
         Average:    20:22.58                                                    
  15 Reservoir High School       469   66   75   92  116  120  121  131          
      Total Time:  1:42:55.22                                                    
         Average:    20:35.05                                                    
  16 Quince Orchard High Schoo   478   80   87   97  106  108  113  123          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.48                                                    
         Average:    20:37.30                                                    
  17 Westminster High School     501   74   95  107  111  114  122  137          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.74                                                    
         Average:    20:43.75                                                    
  18 Century High School         530   67   96  115  124  128  129  142          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.92                                                    
         Average:    20:56.99                                                    
  19 Our Lady Of Good Counsel    551   98  104  110  112  127  145  148          
      Total Time:  1:45:05.41                                                    
         Average:    21:01.09                                                    
  20 John Carroll School         552   82   90  118  130  132  136  139          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.93                                                    
         Average:    21:02.99                                                    
  21 Atholton High School        711  119  133  135  157  167                    
      Total Time:  1:54:13.59                                                    
         Average:    22:50.72                                                    
  22 Northwood High School       720  125  143  144  150  158  176  177          
      Total Time:  1:53:30.59                                                    
         Average:    22:42.12                                                    
  23 Archbishop Curley High Sc   745  138  141  147  159  160  164  168          
      Total Time:  1:55:26.02                                                    
         Average:    23:05.21                                                    
  24 Boys Latin School of Mary   769  146  152  154  155  162  171  172          
      Total Time:  1:58:32.61                                                    
         Average:    23:42.53                                                    
  25 Franklin High School        791  149  153  161  163  165  166  170          
      Total Time:  2:01:11.59                                                    
         Average:    24:14.32                                                    
  26 Kent Island High School     807  140  151  169  173  174  175               
      Total Time:  2:04:53.57                                                    
         Average:    24:58.72                                                    

 M & D Timing - Contractor License                           9/23/2017 - 12:46 PM
         66th Annual Spiked Shoe Cross Country Invitational - 9/23/2017          
                              Stevenson University                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity AM
================================================================================ 
      Course: # 18:24.90  9/24/2016   Kelly Weslowski, Hereford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Dailey, Marissa           -- Dulaney High School            21:18.44    1    
  2 O'Neill, Kelsie           -- Severna Park                   21:33.15    2    
  3 Villagomez, Sofia         -- Severna Park                   21:53.07    3    
  4 Robinson, Kaitlin         -- Dulaney High School            21:56.34    4    
  5 Moore, Anna               -- Montgomery B                   21:57.44    5    
  6 Ajith, Apoorva            -- Centennial H                   22:04.90    6    
  7 Reynolds, Melanie         11 Severna Park                   22:14.03    7    
  8 Carter, Nyla              -- South River                    22:18.94    8    
  9 Poulton, Natalie          -- Century High School            22:24.31    9    
 10 Peters, Rachel            12 Severna Park                   22:26.87   10    
 11 Williamson, Lane          -- Severna Park                   22:26.97   11    
 12 Johnson, Sarah            -- Severna Park                   22:38.98   12    
 13 Donato, Amanda            12 Strath Haven                   22:41.18   13    
 14 Dinunzio, Marisa          10 Severna Park                   22:44.49   14    
 15 Puchalsky, Hazel          12 Strath Haven                   23:01.23   15    
 16 Harrington, Maeve         10 Severna Park                   23:05.34         
 17 Gibson, Mary Beth         -- South River                    23:06.39   16    
 18 Chelapurat, Elbreta       -- Notre Dame Prep                23:08.65   17    
 19 Zappas, Caroline          11 Towson High School             23:11.93   18    
 20 McDougall, Aidan          -- Montgomery B                   23:15.67   19    
 21 Paszkiewicz, Grace        -- Maryvale Pre                   23:20.42   20    
 22 Talanova, Katerina        -- Centennial H                   23:24.49   21    
 23 Zellweger, Avery          -- Towson High School             23:25.33   22    
 24 Parisi, Jillian           -- Severna Park                   23:30.48         
 25 Jensen, Danielle          -- South River                    23:31.62   23    
 26 Hagerty, Amalia           -- Severna Park                   23:31.86         
 27 Veihdeffer, Amy           -- Notre Dame Prep                23:32.79   24    
 28 Fowler, Ava               -- Strath Haven                   23:33.60   25    
 29 Moore, Sybilla            -- Strath Haven                   23:38.29   26    
 30 Lewandowski, Liza         -- Maryvale Pre                   23:39.20   27    
 31 Layug, Meghan             -- Notre Dame Prep                23:39.72   28    
 32 Urbonas, Yotti            -- Dulaney High School            23:44.27   29    
 33 O'Neill, Abby             -- Notre Dame Prep                23:44.76   30    
 34 White, Harper             -- Severna Park                   23:46.41         
 35 Stern, Willow             -- Strath Haven                   23:47.03   31    
 36 Stange, Emily             -- Towson High School             23:49.78   32    
 37 Malone, Maria             -- Strath Haven                   23:50.06   33    
 38 Keefe, Colleen            -- Notre Dame Prep                23:52.02   34    
 39 Brenneman, Stephanie      10 Severna Park                   23:54.63         
 40 Zhang, Joyce              -- Centennial H                   24:03.41   35    
 41 Feiss, Olivia             -- Notre Dame Prep                24:06.98   36    
 42 Riley, Frances            -- Montgomery B                   24:08.67   37    
 43 Goldberg, Grace           -- Strath Haven                   24:09.97   38    
 44 Paz, Sarah                -- Centennial H                   24:10.18   39    
 45 Jeffers, Sarah            10 Severna Park                   24:11.77         
 46 Xiao, Megan               -- Montgomery B                   24:12.47   40    
 47 Manziano, Patrizia        -- Stone Bridge                   24:13.49         
 48 Kittelson, Abigail        -- Stone Bridge                   24:15.40         
 49 Twomley, Carolyn          -- Dulaney High School            24:17.31   41    
 50 Madron, Kacie             -- Century High School            24:17.51   42    
 51 Forsbacka, Amy            -- Montgomery B                   24:18.51   43    
 52 Minnich, Olivia           -- Mt. Hebron H                   24:18.84   44    
 53 DeVito, Claire            -- Archbishop S                   24:24.02   45    
 54 Rathbun, Isabelle         -- Mt. Hebron H                   24:26.06   46    
 55 Imre, Gabriella           12 Mt. Hebron H                   24:28.33   47    
 56 Daniels, Maddie           -- South River                    24:29.22   48    
 57 Veihdeffer, Julie         -- Notre Dame Prep                24:31.10   49    
 58 Ensor, Dorsey             -- Notre Dame Prep                24:32.04         
 59 Walker, Jacquelyn         -- Notre Dame Prep                24:33.61         
 60 Demshak-Geddes, Emilia    -- Towson High School             24:35.43   50    
 61 Schiavone, Margaret       -- Notre Dame Prep                24:35.56         
 62 Smith, Meagan             -- Maryvale Pre                   24:36.14   51    
 63 Day, Erin                 -- Dulaney High School            24:38.75   52    
 64 Gulmert, Lauren           -- Mount De Sal                   24:39.50   53    
 65 Baroody, Victoria         -- Notre Dame Prep                24:40.54         
 66 Gleeson, Katie            -- Notre Dame Prep                24:40.75         
 67 Meighan, Colleen          -- Archbishop S                   24:41.09   54    
 68 Kennedy, Claire           -- South River                    24:43.27   55    
 69 Smithberger, Lauren       -- Notre Dame Prep                24:43.79         
 70 You, Manda                -- Centennial H                   24:45.92   56    
 71 Touni, Salma              -- Centennial H                   24:46.68   57    
 72 Requejo, Carolina         -- Centennial H                   24:46.73   58    
 73 Fletcher, Jenny           -- Westminster                    24:55.51   59    
 74 Waldt, Lara               12 Strath Haven                   24:56.58         
 75 Scheffel, Anna            -- Mount De Sal                   24:57.57   60    
 76 Canjura, Christy          -- Montgomery B                   25:00.69   61    
 77 Walsh, Sophie             -- Centennial H                   25:02.39         
 78 Zhang, Margaret           -- Mt. Hebron H                   25:04.27   62    
 79 Park, Anna                -- Archbishop S                   25:04.63   63    
 80 Shipton, Emma             -- Century High School            25:06.16   64    
 81 Feeley, Jessica           -- Archbishop S                   25:06.21   65    
 82 Ayano, Hayou              -- Montgomery B                   25:06.42   66    
 83 Yim, Alexis               -- Centennial H                   25:07.30         
 84 Kelly, Caroline           -- South River                    25:11.11   67    
 85 Labbe, Elizabeth          -- Archbishop S                   25:12.14   68    
 86 Forte, Samantha           -- Notre Dame Prep                25:12.41         
 87 Daughtery, Jenna          -- Mt. Hebron H                   25:13.12   69    
 88 Gilden, Gina              -- Notre Dame Prep                25:14.21         
 89 Hussain, Shayna           -- Stone Bridge                   25:15.67         
 90 Wagner, Heidi             -- Century High School            25:16.82   70    
 91 Walker, Trinity           -- Archbishop S                   25:16.94   71    
 92 Weaver, Michelle          -- Centennial H                   25:18.38         
 93 Sullivan, Meghan          -- Maryvale Pre                   25:20.31   72    
 94 Long, Allison             -- South River                    25:20.53   73    
 95 Klima, Sophia             -- Notre Dame Prep                25:21.33         
 96 Fischer, Addie            -- Notre Dame Prep                25:22.09         
 97 Severn, Daphne            -- Dulaney High School            25:23.40   74    
 98 Ejk, Kate                 -- Westminster                    25:25.74   75    
 99 Mcneil, Caitlin           -- Centennial H                   25:27.27         
100 Clark, Emily              11 Dulaney High School            25:28.63   76    
101 Somerville, Liney         -- Notre Dame Prep                25:28.95         
102 Mexis, Emliy              11 Dulaney High School            25:37.51         
103 Yockman, Elana            -- Century High School            25:39.76   77    
104 Kahler, Alexis            -- Catonsville                    25:40.79         
105 Canter, Madison           -- Archbishop S                   25:42.81   78    
106 Davison, Lily             -- Dulaney High School            25:49.59         
107 Krishnamoorthy, Sarah     -- Stone Bridge                   25:51.87         
108 Griffith, Bridget         -- Montgomery B                   25:54.77         
109 Allender, Brianna         -- Mount De Sal                   25:57.10   79    
110 Salerno, Jennifer         -- Archbishop S                   26:00.89         
111 Sack, Miriam              -- Dulaney High School            26:01.17         
112 Berlanger, Abigail        -- South River                    26:01.97         
113 Day, Paige                -- Strath Haven                   26:02.54         
114 Gordon, Ashley            -- Dulaney High School            26:02.59         
115 Firebaugh, Bethany        -- Centennial H                   26:05.45         
116 Sodergreen, Juliet        -- Archbishop S                   26:07.29         
117 Tilley, Isabella          -- Montgomery B                   26:09.31         
118 Lascasas, Lia             -- Centennial H                   26:14.42         
119 Stricker, Sarah           -- Catonsville                    26:18.01         
120 Kohli, Arunima            -- Centennial H                   26:23.28         
121 Sokol, Mia                -- Notre Dame Prep                26:25.57         
122 Blunk, Alexandra          -- Archbishop S                   26:28.19         
123 Tannert-Schmidt, Emile    12 Strath Haven                   26:28.74         
124 Kim, Emily                -- Centennial H                   26:28.76         
125 Vincent, Virginia         -- Strath Haven                   26:29.25         
126 Ng, Kristi                -- Montgomery B                   26:29.68         
127 Dibble, Olivia            12 Mt. Hebron H                   26:30.83   80    
128 McDougall, Jordan         -- Montgomery B                   26:31.24         
129 Hunde, Raey               -- Mt. Hebron H                   26:34.17   81    
130 Berends, Kaylee           -- Westminster                    26:35.22   82    
131 Jackson, Alajha           -- Liberty High School            26:36.49   83    
132 Chiei, Amanda             12 Mt. Hebron H                   26:37.59         
133 Yao, Kathy                -- Dulaney High School            26:40.90         
134 Lee, Allison              -- Mt. Hebron H                   26:44.29         
135 Issacson, Julia           -- Dulaney High School            26:45.12         
136 Kelly, Eliza              -- Archbishop S                   26:49.02         
137 Monaco, Abby              -- Mount De Sal                   26:50.04   84    
138 Meuse, Kate               -- Montgomery B                   26:50.23         
139 Memenger, Olivia          -- Strath Haven                   26:50.33         
140 Paxman, Siena             -- Strath Haven                   26:50.63         
141 Carson, Abby              -- John Carroll School            26:51.16         
142 O'Rielly, Mackenzie       -- Notre Dame Prep                26:51.85         
143 Vichot, Ripley            -- Century High School            26:58.93   85    
144 Persinger, Emily          11 Dulaney High School            26:59.93         
145 Fitzgerald, Molly         -- Notre Dame Prep                27:04.33         
146 Slomkowski, Sophie        -- Dulaney High School            27:05.00         
147 Hogg, Amy                 -- Strath Haven                   27:05.79         
148 Berger, Sarah             -- Mount De Sal                   27:05.83   86    
149 Cusick, Maura             -- Mount De Sal                   27:10.47   87    
150 Capps, Madison            -- Mount De Sal                   27:14.14   88    
151 Yerkes, Lilly             -- Notre Dame Prep                27:14.44         
152 Dietzel, Ashlee           -- Century High School            27:15.49   89    
153 Surine, Elizabeth         -- Maryvale Pre                   27:17.71   90    
154 Sykes, Caroline           -- South River                    27:19.80         
155 Lance, Erin               -- Liberty High School            27:22.21   91    
156 Daniel, Ainsley           11 Mt. Hebron H                   27:25.14         
157 Roling, Julia             -- Mount De Sal                   27:30.42         
158 Ko, Sohyun                -- Dulaney High School            27:32.25         
159 Fulop, Isabel             -- Dulaney High School            27:34.49         
160 Letibelu, Kalkidan        -- Montgomery B                   27:35.99         
161 Becker, Lauren            -- John Carroll School            27:37.22         
162 Riccardi, Madelyn         -- Century High School            27:38.16         
163 O'Leary, Caitlin          -- Notre Dame Prep                27:40.83         
164 Basilio, Chesca           -- John Carroll School            27:41.45         
165 Shin, Grace               -- Mt. Hebron H                   27:45.16         
166 Fabula, Alexandra         -- Notre Dame Prep                27:45.27         
167 Beheler, Ashley           -- Century High School            27:47.46         
168 Lalomia, Grace            -- Maryvale Pre                   27:48.19   92    
169 Mangiafico, Chloe         -- Montgomery B                   27:49.27         
170 Pawar, Sachi              -- Mt. Hebron H                   28:01.10         
171 Petrunyak, Sarah          -- Notre Dame Prep                28:01.95         
172 Tolley, Jena              -- Century High School            28:07.17         
173 Mardari, Ligia            -- Towson High School             28:12.82   93    
174 Sullivan, Kate            -- Maryvale Pre                   28:22.77   94    
175 Brady, Carlie             -- Notre Dame Prep                28:31.13         
176 Masters, Bronwyn          11 Towson High School             28:33.82   95    
176 Molavi, Annelise          -- Dulaney High School            28:33.82         
178 Chen, Serena              -- Dulaney High School            28:37.28         
179 Biswal, Anisha            -- Centennial H                   28:40.22         
180 McNeally, Evie            -- Archbishop S                   28:40.66         
181 Tilus, Ruth               -- Strath Haven                   28:42.07         
182 Wilson, Hope              -- Archbishop S                   28:42.73         
183 Simpson, Kate             -- Westminster                    28:45.61   96    
184 Wiles, Kalani             -- Catonsville                    28:47.93         
185 Burke, Maggie             -- Maryvale Pre                   28:48.70         
186 Ejk, Christie             -- Westminster                    28:50.47   97    
187 Ogunyamoj, Jennifer       -- Dulaney High School            28:51.34         
188 Kossoff, Meredith         -- Dulaney High School            28:52.57         
189 O'Farrell, Megan          -- Mount De Sal                   28:56.93         
190 Mosisa, Ana               -- Mt. Hebron H                   29:01.99         
191 Bonsby, Samantha          -- Mount De Sal                   29:02.21         
192 Brewer, Genevieve         -- Archbishop S                   29:03.77         
193 Lord, Allison             -- Westminster                    29:10.49   98    
194 McLaughlin, Lexi          -- Century High School            29:13.74         
195 Clowes, Carolyn           -- Century High School            29:13.89         
196 Kuehn, Madeline           -- Towson High School             29:24.65   99    
197 Blee, Mary                -- Mount De Sal                   29:25.13         
198 Qian, Christina           -- Mt. Hebron H                   29:30.00         
199 Ribblett, Julia           -- Mount De Sal                   29:30.28         
200 Carver, Emily             -- Century High School            29:32.87         
201 Kistner, Emma             -- Mount De Sal                   29:33.15         
202 McHugh, Ainsley           -- Century High School            29:33.42         
203 Phillips, Lydia           -- Maryvale Pre                   29:36.95         
204 Cusick, Erin              -- Mount De Sal                   29:38.29         
205 Gilson, Molly             -- Archbishop S                   29:38.82         
206 Spargo, Marybeth          -- Liberty High School            29:40.13  100    
207 McMillen, Meredith        -- Notre Dame Prep                29:42.91         
208 Ward, Meghan              -- Towson High School             29:51.35         
209 Casale, Isabella          11 Towson High School             30:05.60         
210 Smith, Mallory            -- John Carroll School            30:36.54         
211 Coyne, Erin               -- Maryvale Pre                   30:39.70         
212 Dickie, Maggie            -- Reservoir Hi                   30:44.73         
213 Harrington, Quinn         -- Dulaney High School            30:47.20         
214 Guo, Alice                -- Dulaney High School            31:25.73         
215 Bowling, Rachel           -- Liberty High School            31:33.26  101    
216 Guckert, Reese            -- Maryvale Pre                   31:34.44         
217 Ryan, Katherine           -- Mount De Sal                   31:47.86         
218 Watkins, Megan            -- Westminster                    31:53.23  102    
219 Peck, Elayna              -- Archbishop S                   31:57.63         
220 Martin, Riley             -- Mount De Sal                   31:58.39         
221 Rinker, Sarah             -- Reservoir Hi                   32:06.47         
222 Santhanagopalan, Shreya   -- Mt. Hebron H                   32:27.23         
223 Flickinger, Emily         -- Towson High School             32:37.99         
224 Wright, Alexis            -- Westminster                    32:52.21         
225 Delorenzo, Katarine       -- Maryvale Pre                   32:55.25         
226 Vendelis, Christina       -- Maryvale Pre                   33:17.01         
227 Padula, Maria             -- Liberty High School            34:29.38  103    
228 Lorber, Hollis            -- Dulaney High School            34:31.11         
229 Nguyen, Phuong            -- Dulaney High School            36:27.37         
230 Madden, Maggie            -- Reservoir Hi                   37:07.16         
231 O'Connor, Kate            -- Westminster                    39:17.92         
232 Markulis, Anna            -- Maryvale Pre                   40:11.70         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Severna Park High School     33    2    3    7   10   11   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:50:34.09                                                    
         Average:    22:06.82                                                    
   2 Strath Haven                110   13   15   25   26   31   33   38          
      Total Time:  1:56:41.33                                                    
         Average:    23:20.27                                                    
   3 Dulaney High School         127    1    4   29   41   52   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:55:55.11                                                    
         Average:    23:11.03                                                    
   4 Notre Dame Prep             133   17   24   28   30   34   36   49          
      Total Time:  1:57:57.94                                                    
         Average:    23:35.59                                                    
   5 Montgomery Blair High Sch   144    5   19   37   40   43   61   66          
      Total Time:  1:57:52.76                                                    
         Average:    23:34.56                                                    
   6 South River High School     150    8   16   23   48   55   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:58:09.44                                                    
         Average:    23:37.89                                                    
   7 Centennial High School      157    6   21   35   39   56   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:58:28.90                                                    
         Average:    23:41.78                                                    
   8 Towson High School          215   18   22   32   50   93   95   99          
      Total Time:  2:03:15.29                                                    
         Average:    24:39.06                                                    
   9 Maryvale Prep School        260   20   27   51   72   90   92   94          
      Total Time:  2:04:13.78                                                    
         Average:    24:50.76                                                    
  10 Century High School         262    9   42   64   70   77   85   89          
      Total Time:  2:02:44.56                                                    
         Average:    24:32.92                                                    
  11 Mt. Hebron High School      268   44   46   47   62   69   80   81          
      Total Time:  2:03:30.62                                                    
         Average:    24:42.13                                                    
  12 Archbishop Spalding High    295   45   54   63   65   68   71   78          
      Total Time:  2:04:28.09                                                    
         Average:    24:53.62                                                    
  13 Mount De Sales Academy      362   53   60   79   84   86   87   88          
      Total Time:  2:09:30.04                                                    
         Average:    25:54.01                                                    
  14 Westminster High School     409   59   75   82   96   97   98  102          
      Total Time:  2:14:32.55                                                    
         Average:    26:54.51                                                    
  15 Liberty High School         478   83   91  100  101  103                    
      Total Time:  2:29:41.47                                                    
         Average:    29:56.30                                                    


Return to Top

Email | About