MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Tidewater Classic
Tidewater Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Salisbury University
Salisbury, Maryland
2017-10-04

45th Tidewater Fall Classic
October 04, 2017
________________________________________
Results By Ultimate Sports Productions www.usp-sports.com 
________________________________________
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    161  Austen Cave           Delmar                                 15:54.83  5:08/M    11
    2      2    243  Erick Sanchez         Kent Island                            16:08.80  5:12/M    12
    3      3    554  Albert Norman         Sussex Central                         16:12.15  5:14/M    12
    4      4    137  Greg Boyce            Cape Henlopen                          16:34.89  5:21/M    11
    5      5    373  Daniel Rogers         Northwest                              16:40.97  5:23/M    12
    6      6    371  Chase Osborne         Northwest                              16:41.93  5:23/M    12
    7      7    498  Robert Eskridge       Smyrna                                 16:44.92  5:24/M    12
    8      8    114  Connor McCroy         Cambridge/SD                           16:51.69  5:26/M    11
    9      9    369  Alex Moore            Northwest                              17:02.85  5:30/M    11
   10     10    191  Gavin Williams        Dover                                  17:04.16  5:30/M    12
   11     11    548  Ben Campagnone        Sussex Central                         17:04.80  5:30/M    12
   12     12    370  Stefan Ney            Northwest                              17:07.25  5:31/M    10
   13     13    360  Javel Coleman         Northwest                              17:09.16  5:32/M    12
   14     14     84  Ben Dawson            Caesar Rodney                          17:11.74  5:33/M    10
   15     15    183  Nate Guy              Dover                                  17:15.97  5:34/M    10
   16     16    362  Zach Goldman          Northwest                              17:19.32  5:35/M    12
   17     17    375  Kolbey Woodard        Northwest                              17:20.51  5:35/M    12
   18     18    587  Kurt Rushing          Sussex Tech                            17:30.82  5:39/M    11
   19  (> 7)    358  Mervyn Akumbe         Northwest                              17:37.13  5:41/M    11
   20     19    590  Mike Weslowski        Sussex Tech                            17:40.33  5:42/M    11
   21     20    586  Ryan Morrow           Sussex Tech                            17:41.95  5:42/M    11
   22     21     91  Blaise Moyer          Caesar Rodney                          17:42.53  5:43/M    9 
   23     22    146  Kolbe O'Donnell       Cape Henlopen                          17:43.09  5:43/M    11
   24     23    318  Troy Smith            North Caroline                         17:43.67  5:43/M    12
   25     24    445  Jacob Stafford        Polytech                               17:45.64  5:44/M    11
   26     25    502  Aaron Lewis           Smyrna                                 17:47.02  5:44/M    11
   27  (> 7)    378  Bryan Zhang           Northwest                              17:47.65  5:44/M    10
   28     26    235  Donnelly Cade         Kent Island                            17:49.09  5:45/M    11
   29     27     93  Malachi Stubbolo      Caesar Rodney                          17:49.88  5:45/M    12
   30     28     89  Luke Knack            Caesar Rodney                          17:50.86  5:45/M    12
   31     29     81  Lorenzo Andaya        Caesar Rodney                          17:57.12  5:47/M    12
   32     30    195  Tyler Fitez           Easton                                 18:02.07  5:49/M    12
   33     31    439  Andrew Garza          Polytech                               18:02.91  5:49/M    10
   34     32    141  John Di Stefano       Cape Henlopen                          18:04.57  5:50/M    11
   35     33    247  Finn Walsh            Kent Island                            18:06.73  5:50/M    9 
   36     34    279  Shannon Wilt          Milford                                18:07.64  5:51/M    11
   37     35    135  Owen Allen            Cape Henlopen                          18:11.68  5:52/M    11
   38     36    190  Tahj Ward             Dover                                  18:12.12  5:52/M    11
   39     37    181  Sam Courtney          Dover                                  18:16.32  5:54/M    11
   40     38    273  Ben Sobota            Milford                                18:17.68  5:54/M    11
   41     39    494  Bradley Beamer        Smyrna                                 18:18.52  5:54/M    11
   42     40    313  Cody Groves           North Caroline                         18:19.08  5:55/M    10
   43     41    136  Gabe Best             Cape Henlopen                          18:19.72  5:55/M    9 
   44     42    531  Jack Reimer           Stephen Decatur                        18:21.13  5:55/M    12
   45     43    559  Roy Truitt            Sussex Central                         18:21.88  5:55/M    9 
   46     44     82  Nathan Below          Caesar Rodney                          18:23.31  5:56/M    11
   47     45    390  Ross Douglas          Parkside                               18:24.85  5:56/M    11
   48     46    139  Bryan Ciabattoni      Cape Henlopen                          18:29.12  5:58/M    10
   49     47     83  Jake Bole             Caesar Rodney                          18:31.28  5:58/M    9 
   50     48    237  Sean Hobbs            Kent Island                            18:32.05  5:59/M    11
   51  (> 7)    365  Nihar Majmudar        Northwest                              18:32.70  5:59/M    11
   52     49    144  Tristan Holland       Cape Henlopen                          18:34.42  5:59/M    10
   53  (> 7)    364  Nicholas Levchenko    Northwest                              18:34.95  5:59/M    10
   54     50    335  DaVion Dockins        North Dorchester                       18:38.03  6:01/M    12
   55  (> 7)    376  Zaif Yusuf            Northwest                              18:38.81  6:01/M    10
   56     51    579  Caleb Bradley         Sussex Tech                            18:39.70  6:01/M    10
   57     52    580  Jake Caldwell         Sussex Tech                            18:41.43  6:02/M    12
   58     53    189  Jared Spencer         Dover                                  18:46.63  6:03/M    10
   59     54    441  Kevonte Jackson       Polytech                               18:48.24  6:04/M    12
   60     55    444  Michael Rodriguez     Polytech                               18:49.18  6:04/M    10
   61  (> 7)    377  Logan Zeigler         Northwest                              18:52.09  6:05/M    12
   62     56    201  Hunter Mentges        Easton                                 18:52.56  6:05/M    11
   63     57    270  Moses Martinez        Milford                                18:54.93  6:06/M    10
   64     58    287  Orion Bolster         Nandua                                 18:56.84  6:06/M    11
   65  (> 7)    134  Daniel Adili-Khams    Cape Henlopen                          18:57.40  6:07/M    9 
   66     59    606  Connor Carpenter      Worcester Prep                         18:57.91  6:07/M    9 
   67  (> 7)     85  Nathaniel Garrison    Caesar Rodney                          18:58.35  6:07/M    9 
   68     60    239  Kyle Metz             Kent Island                            19:00.58  6:08/M    11
   69     61    443  Aaron Rash            Polytech                               19:02.80  6:08/M    12
   70  (> 7)    374  Josh Snyder           Northwest                              19:03.59  6:09/M    11
   71     62     63  Robby Parker          Broadwater Academy                     19:05.64  6:09/M    12
   72     63    236  Benjamin Ferragamo    Kent Island                            19:06.76  6:10/M    12
   73     64    461  Andrew Brewer         Queen Annes County                     19:07.87  6:10/M    12
   74  (> 7)    143  James Heid            Cape Henlopen                          19:08.64  6:10/M    11
   75  (> 7)    138  Cesar Campos          Cape Henlopen                          19:09.45  6:11/M    10
   76     65    466  Cody Pfeiffer         Queen Annes County                     19:09.97  6:11/M    11
   77     66    438  Jonathan Forbes       Polytech                               19:10.59  6:11/M    9 
   78     67    213  Yousuf Al Naseri      James M. Bennett                       19:12.04  6:12/M    10
   79     68    312  Tony Gonzalez         North Caroline                         19:13.04  6:12/M    11
   80     69    266  Albert Casabella      Milford                                19:13.83  6:12/M    11
   81     70    242  Paul Rayner           Kent Island                            19:15.37  6:13/M    9 
   82     71    414  Nick Palmer           Pocomoke                               19:16.24  6:13/M    11
   83     72    200  Daniel Kulp           Easton                                 19:16.91  6:13/M    11
   84  (> 7)     92  Justin Sayers         Caesar Rodney                          19:17.71  6:13/M    11
   85     73    179  Charles Anyanwu       Dover                                  19:18.45  6:14/M    11
   86     74    108  Nathan Dvorak         Cambridge/SD                           19:22.36  6:15/M    10
   87  (> 7)    241  Jack Pearse           Kent Island                            19:24.87  6:15/M    10
   88  (> 7)    142  L.B. Harrington       Cape Henlopen                          19:25.69  6:16/M    9 
   89     75    583  David Geyer           Sussex Tech                            19:27.04  6:16/M    9 
   90     76    469  Matthew Webster       Queen Annes County                     19:27.58  6:16/M    11
   91     77    495  Trevor Blankenship    Smyrna                                 19:28.34  6:17/M    11
   92     78    111  Bryce Jones           Cambridge/SD                           19:32.50  6:18/M    10
   93  (> 7)    147  Collin Thompson       Cape Henlopen                          19:34.05  6:19/M    11
   94     79    267  Jacob Crenshaw        Milford                                19:35.54  6:19/M    10
   95     80    436  Collin Brower         Polytech                               19:36.95  6:19/M    11
   96  (> 7)    433  Nick Alfaro           Polytech                               19:37.49  6:20/M    9 
   97     81    410  Khalyl Laws           Pocomoke                               19:38.20  6:20/M    12
   98  (> 7)    140  Colin Craig           Cape Henlopen                          19:40.26  6:21/M    11
   99     82    275  Julien Stevenson      Milford                                19:42.48  6:21/M    10
  100     83    464  Seth Latham           Queen Annes County                     19:43.30  6:22/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     84    576  David Allen           Sussex Tech                            19:44.19  6:22/M    11
  102  (> 7)     87  Gilbert Hoffman       Caesar Rodney                          19:45.30  6:22/M    9 
  103     85    165  Isaac O'Neal          Delmar                                 19:46.07  6:23/M    11
  104  (> 7)     90  Jonathan Moorman      Caesar Rodney                          19:47.28  6:23/M    10
  105     86    180  Matthew Bieker        Dover                                  19:47.89  6:23/M    11
  106     87    503  Brett Mathis          Smyrna                                 19:48.52  6:23/M    9 
  107     88    560  David Wooten          Sussex Central                         19:49.46  6:24/M    9 
  108     89    202  Tristen Rubadue       Easton                                 19:50.02  6:24/M    10
  109  (> 7)    359  Croix Coleman         Northwest                              19:50.60  6:24/M    10
  110  (> 7)     86  Justin Green          Caesar Rodney                          19:51.30  6:24/M    9 
  111     90    527  John James            Stephen Decatur                        19:52.66  6:25/M    9 
  112     91    394  Brendan Payne         Parkside                               19:58.13  6:26/M    11
  113     92    271  Casey Maull           Milford                                19:59.11  6:27/M    10
  114     93    467  Kevin Schmidt         Queen Annes County                     20:01.48  6:27/M    12
  115     94    610  Ethan Griffith        Worcester Prep                         20:02.44  6:28/M    9 
  116     95    288  Sebastian Bonilla     Nandua                                 20:03.38  6:28/M    9 
  117  (> 7)    434  Chase Bifferato       Polytech                               20:04.58  6:28/M    9 
  118     96    198  Jack Hutchinson       Easton                                 20:05.18  6:29/M    11
  119     97    547  Tyler Blades          Sussex Central                         20:05.81  6:29/M    9 
  120     98     64  Daniel Rohde          Broadwater Academy                     20:06.77  6:29/M    12
  121  (> 7)    145  Carson Jeney          Cape Henlopen                          20:07.22  6:29/M    10
  122     99    523  George Cheynet        Stephen Decatur                        20:07.81  6:29/M    10
  123  (> 7)    278  Robbie Webb           Milford                                20:09.86  6:30/M    12
  124    100    308  Jakeem Brown          North Caroline                         20:10.42  6:30/M    10
  125    101    556  Ryan Sosnoski         Sussex Central                         20:10.98  6:30/M    11
  126  (> 7)    442  Bret Nowakowski       Polytech                               20:13.94  6:31/M    9 
  127    102    558  Noah Thomas           Sussex Central                         20:14.36  6:32/M    10
  128  (> 7)     94  Ryan Verticchio       Caesar Rodney                          20:15.20  6:32/M    10
  129    103    298  Griffin Serio         Nandua                                 20:15.75  6:32/M    11
  130    104    471  Kelson Wright         Queen Annes County                     20:16.19  6:32/M    11
  131    105    116  Geoffrey Simmons      Cambridge/SD                           20:16.57  6:32/M    11
  132    106    117  Sam Slacum            Cambridge/SD                           20:16.92  6:32/M    10
  133  (> 7)    186  Marcus Proctor        Dover                                  20:18.69  6:33/M    12
  134    107    331  Isaiah Brinsfield     North Dorchester                       20:19.98  6:33/M    12
  135    108    206  Justin Thompson       Easton                                 20:20.50  6:34/M    12
  136    109    329  Joe Bates             North Dorchester                       20:21.03  6:34/M    12
  137  (> 7)    557  Cole Statler          Sussex Central                         20:21.53  6:34/M    11
  138    110    207  Ralph Verteramo       Easton                                 20:22.07  6:34/M    9 
  139  (> 7)    277  Bryce Thompson        Milford                                20:22.47  6:34/M    10
  140  (> 7)    437  Jack Fisher           Polytech                               20:22.92  6:34/M    9 
  141    111    477  Finn Mcbride          Salisbury School                       20:23.38  6:35/M    9 
  142    112    530  Sam Rakowski          Stephen Decatur                        20:23.93  6:35/M    10
  143    113    493  Dylan Andruzzi        Smyrna                                 20:24.56  6:35/M    10
  144    114    309  Aaron Davis           North Caroline                         20:25.16  6:35/M    10
  145    115    317  Will Samuels          North Caroline                         20:25.64  6:35/M    12
  146  (> 7)    194  Braden Fink           Easton                                 20:26.20  6:35/M    10
  147    116    470  Brady Whaley          Queen Annes County                     20:29.24  6:36/M    11
  148    117    223  Caldwallader Ryan     James M. Bennett                       20:30.34  6:37/M    10
  149  (> 7)    459  Tyler Addis           Queen Annes County                     20:30.91  6:37/M    10
  150  (> 7)    578  Ruark Austin          Sussex Tech                            20:31.41  6:37/M    12
  151  (> 7)    272  Dale Ostermann        Milford                                20:33.30  6:38/M    9 
  152  (> 7)    463  Norman Dixon          Queen Annes County                     20:36.89  6:39/M    10
  153    118    506  Mark Seward           Smyrna                                 20:37.87  6:39/M    11
  154  (> 7)    468  Jacob Smith           Queen Annes County                     20:38.64  6:39/M    10
  155  (> 7)    185  Matthew Moody         Dover                                  20:39.14  6:40/M    11
  156  (> 7)    435  Josh Blandino         Polytech                               20:39.64  6:40/M    10
  157    119    337  Chase Harrison        North Dorchester                       20:40.31  6:40/M    11
  158  (> 7)    552  Camden Keeler         Sussex Central                         20:41.29  6:40/M    9 
  159  (> 7)    458  Dylan Addis           Queen Annes County                     20:42.87  6:41/M    10
  160    120    160  Aaron Cave            Delmar                                 20:43.54  6:41/M    10
  161  (> 7)    268  Ashton Jerman         Milford                                20:43.98  6:41/M    10
  162  (> 7)    551  Cade Keeler           Sussex Central                         20:45.06  6:42/M    11
  163    121    524  Chad Fischer          Stephen Decatur                        20:48.58  6:43/M    11
  164  (> 7)    550  Reuben Gomez          Sussex Central                         20:50.46  6:43/M    12
  165    122    163  Lukas Hovath          Delmar                                 20:51.10  6:44/M    10
  166  (> 7)    465  Andrew Peck           Queen Annes County                     20:51.77  6:44/M    10
  167    123    612  Cameron Hill          Worcester Prep                         20:52.44  6:44/M    11
  168    124    417  Najee Taylor-Nelson   Pocomoke                               20:53.15  6:44/M    11
  169    125    292  Ethan Elliott         Nandua                                 20:55.49  6:45/M    9 
  170  (> 7)    499  Cedric Frank          Smyrna                                 20:56.38  6:45/M    10
  171  (> 7)    187  Mitchell Remondi      Dover                                  20:59.73  6:46/M    12
  172    126     57  Aidan Blair           Broadwater Academy                     21:00.28  6:46/M    11
  173    127     58  Adam Buell            Broadwater Academy                     21:00.92  6:46/M    11
  174  (> 7)    462  Garrett Cole          Queen Annes County                     21:01.78  6:47/M    10
  175  (> 7)    460  Brian Arnold          Queen Annes County                     21:02.40  6:47/M    9 
  176    128    222  Yeong Lee             James M. Bennett                       21:03.04  6:47/M    12
  177  (> 7)    446  Dylan Wilson          Polytech                               21:03.62  6:47/M    10
  178    129    529  Richard Poist         Stephen Decatur                        21:04.85  6:48/M    10
  179  (> 7)    182  Mason Greene          Dover                                  21:06.64  6:48/M    10
  180    130    254  Nick Parsons          Mardela                                21:07.64  6:49/M    11
  181    131    396  Shawn Temple          Parkside                               21:08.26  6:49/M    12
  182    132    411  Marvin Mason          Pocomoke                               21:09.18  6:49/M    10
  183  (> 7)    274  Matthew Stangl        Milford                                21:10.15  6:50/M    9 
  184  (> 7)    497  Robert DiNenna        Smyrna                                 21:10.72  6:50/M    11
  185  (> 7)    440  Dawson Gehrke         Polytech                               21:11.51  6:50/M    12
  186    133    341  Dionisio Polk         North Dorchester                       21:15.54  6:51/M    11
  187    134    315  Eric Lemon            North Caroline                         21:16.22  6:52/M    11
  188    135    290  James Burr            Nandua                                 21:19.90  6:53/M    11
  189  (> 7)    549  Milver Diaz           Sussex Central                         21:20.68  6:53/M    12
  190    136    221  Junseok Lee           James M. Bennett                       21:21.50  6:53/M    11
  191    137    289  Riley Bull            Nandua                                 21:22.23  6:54/M    9 
  192  (> 7)    553  Vincent Mazzella      Sussex Central                         21:22.88  6:54/M    11
  193  (> 7)    246  Teddy Walinskas       Kent Island                            21:23.62  6:54/M    10
  194  (> 7)    314  Seth Layton           North Caroline                         21:26.29  6:55/M    12
  195  (> 7)    588  Hazael Soto-Perez     Sussex Tech                            21:28.94  6:55/M    9 
  196  (> 7)    581  Chris Dopler          Sussex Tech                            21:29.54  6:56/M    12
  197    138    604  Ben Brandt            Worcester Prep                         21:30.49  6:56/M    9 
  198  (> 7)    589  Jason Tharp           Sussex Tech                            21:31.71  6:56/M    9 
  199  (> 7)    197  Jakob Heinsohn        Easton                                 21:39.63  6:59/M    10
  200  (> 7)    500  Matt Knight           Smyrna                                 21:40.20  6:59/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    139    332  Jayke Conner          North Dorchester                       21:41.22  7:00/M    12
  202    140    164  Asher Hudson          Delmar                                 21:41.83  7:00/M    9 
  203  (> 7)    504  Steven O'Neil         Smyrna                                 21:43.09  7:00/M    12
  204    141    389  Hunter Davey          Parkside                               21:44.50  7:01/M    9 
  205  (> 7)    238  Louis Houghton        Kent Island                            21:45.65  7:01/M    12
  206    142    110  Khail Johnson         Cambridge/SD                           21:49.22  7:02/M    12
  207    143    251  Bryce Bond            Mardela                                21:50.31  7:03/M    12
  208    144    115  Zack Ridgely          Cambridge/SD                           21:54.54  7:04/M    10
  209  (> 7)    367  Peter Mensah          Northwest                              21:57.73  7:05/M    11
  210  (> 7)    203  Parker Small          Easton                                 22:02.08  7:06/M    11
  211  (> 7)    582  Pat Dopler            Sussex Tech                            22:10.32  7:09/M    12
  212    145    607  Connor Cebula         Worcester Prep                         22:11.43  7:09/M    12
  213    146    478  Richie Wright         Salisbury School                       22:12.30  7:10/M    12
  214    147    385  Joe Bernstein         Parkside                               22:13.14  7:10/M    11
  215  (> 7)    269  Ethan Lang            Milford                                22:19.83  7:12/M    10
  216    148    416  Cole Robinson         Pocomoke                               22:20.35  7:12/M    10
  217  (> 7)    316  Keith Ostrander       North Caroline                         22:24.95  7:14/M    10
  218    149     60  Miles McIntyre        Broadwater Academy                     22:25.97  7:14/M    9 
  219    150    476  Alvaro Buenano        Salisbury School                       22:27.18  7:15/M    12
  220    151    525  Liam Foley            Stephen Decatur                        22:30.69  7:15/M    9 
  221  (> 7)    234  James Alexander       Kent Island                            22:32.91  7:16/M    12
  222    152    391  Angelo Giarratano     Parkside                               22:33.61  7:16/M    12
  223    153    611  Gavin Hentschel       Worcester Prep                         22:40.52  7:19/M    10
  224  (> 7)    501  Matt Langton          Smyrna                                 22:42.63  7:19/M    10
  225  (> 7)    528  Aidan Morrison        Stephen Decatur                        22:45.19  7:20/M    9 
  226    154    605  Parker Brandt         Worcester Prep                         22:48.29  7:21/M    11
  227  (> 7)    119  Zatevious Smith       Cambridge/SD                           22:51.72  7:22/M    9 
  228    155    162  Collin Doyle          Delmar                                 22:52.37  7:23/M    11
  229  (> 7)    205  Andrew Thomas         Easton                                 22:52.98  7:23/M    11
  230  (> 7)    505  Cole pleasanton       Smyrna                                 22:57.49  7:24/M    10
  231  (> 7)    584  Hudson Jared          Sussex Tech                            22:59.12  7:25/M    12
  232    156    330  Ledger Bates          North Dorchester                       23:08.23  7:28/M    9 
  233  (> 7)    188  Nasir Sales           Dover                                  23:15.77  7:30/M    9 
  234  (> 7)    333  Mizell Cooper         North Dorchester                       23:17.13  7:31/M    9 
  235  (> 7)    615  Matt Wilson           Worcester Prep                         23:18.14  7:31/M    12
  236  (> 7)    199  Shamere Jenkins       Easton                                 23:18.66  7:31/M    9 
  237  (> 7)    496  Westly Carson         Smyrna                                 23:19.29  7:31/M    10
  238    157    255  Wesley Price          Mardela                                23:21.94  7:32/M    10
  239  (> 7)    526  Adison Hommel         Stephen Decatur                        23:25.78  7:33/M    9 
  240    158    220  Cope Jeremy           James M. Bennett                       23:26.61  7:34/M    11
  241    159    218  Tyler Harrell         James M. Bennett                       23:28.16  7:34/M    12
  242  (> 7)    533  Kyler Stubblebine     Stephen Decatur                        23:33.30  7:36/M    9 
  243    160    219  Cameron Hill          James M. Bennett                       23:41.93  7:38/M    10
  244  (> 7)    214  Cruz Daniel           James M. Bennett                       23:44.13  7:39/M    10
  245  (> 7)    336  Dell Garrison         North Dorchester                       23:49.20  7:41/M    9 
  246    161    393  Nate Kresge           Parkside                               23:50.02  7:41/M    9 
  247  (> 7)    387  Eric Carey            Parkside                               23:54.68  7:43/M    12
  248  (> 7)    342  Paden Radunske        North Dorchester                       23:59.33  7:44/M    11
  249    162     55  Raymond Agar          Broadwater Academy                     24:00.65  7:45/M    10
  250  (> 7)    217  Williams Gene         James M. Bennett                       24:06.51  7:46/M    11
  251    163    408  Steven Hutchinson     Pocomoke                               24:07.03  7:47/M    9 
  252  (> 7)    585  Brady Lingo           Sussex Tech                            24:07.49  7:47/M    11
  253  (> 7)    386  David Carey           Parkside                               24:13.53  7:49/M    9 
  254  (> 7)    339  Stephen Layton        North Dorchester                       24:13.99  7:49/M    11
  255    164    409  Matthew Krystofiak    Pocomoke                               24:19.03  7:51/M    10
  256  (> 7)    406  Jonathan Briscoe      Pocomoke                               24:34.62  7:55/M    12
  257    165    252  Adam Insley           Mardela                                24:35.10  7:56/M    11
  258  (> 7)    224  Baek Sang             James M. Bennett                       24:35.57  7:56/M    10
  259  (> 7)    603  Ryan Brafman          Worcester Prep                         24:37.36  7:56/M    9 
  260  (> 7)    184  Ric Johnson           Dover                                  24:53.87  8:02/M    10
  261  (> 7)    613  Jacob Osias           Worcester Prep                         24:57.40  8:03/M    9 
  262  (> 7)    225  George Weaver         James M. Bennett                       25:02.30  8:05/M    11
  263  (> 7)    407  Brady Hooks           Pocomoke                               25:10.86  8:07/M    11
  264    166    159  Chris Banks           Delmar                                 25:15.97  8:09/M    9 
  265  (> 7)    340  Daveion Pittman       North Dorchester                       25:20.18  8:10/M    9 
  266  (> 7)    395  Griffin Smith         Parkside                               25:25.66  8:12/M    11
  267    167    297  Owen Lewis            Nandua                                 25:28.14  8:13/M    10
  268    168     62  Joseph Moretto        Broadwater Academy                     25:29.45  8:13/M    11
  269  (> 7)     56  Tucker Arcos          Broadwater Academy                     25:30.09  8:14/M    9 
  270  (> 7)    107  Allen Corbman         Cambridge/SD                           25:34.17  8:15/M    9 
  271  (> 7)    300  Justin Willett        Nandua                                 25:36.75  8:15/M    11
  272  (> 7)    293  Drake Greer           Nandua                                 25:44.43  8:18/M    12
  273  (> 7)    216  Hawley Dylan          James M. Bennett                       25:52.80  8:21/M    9 
  274  (> 7)    204  Zachary Sprouse       Easton                                 25:58.88  8:23/M    9 
  275  (> 7)    608  Jaye Eniola           Worcester Prep                         26:05.88  8:25/M    11
  276  (> 7)    392  Mason Hall            Parkside                               26:10.23  8:26/M    9 
  277  (> 7)    602  Chipper Becker        Worcester Prep                         26:19.12  8:29/M    9 
  278  (> 7)    296  Alex Holt             Nandua                                 26:20.41  8:30/M    9 
  279  (> 7)    295  William Hollandsworth Nandua                                 26:27.72  8:32/M    11
  280  (> 7)    166  Dawson Rice           Delmar                                 26:32.23  8:34/M    10
  281  (> 7)     59  Josh Lingle           Broadwater Academy                     26:33.07  8:34/M    10
  282  (> 7)    609  Caleb Foxwell         Worcester Prep                         27:15.60  8:47/M    11
  283  (> 7)    215  Dunsten Devin         James M. Bennett                       27:27.03  8:51/M    10
  284  (> 7)    522  Silas Cascio          Stephen Decatur                        27:32.50  8:53/M    9 
  285  (> 7)     61  Tyler Milliken        Broadwater Academy                     27:38.14  8:55/M    10
  286  (> 7)    196  Scott Harrison        Easton                                 27:45.40  8:57/M    11
  287  (> 7)    413  Matthew Nguyen        Pocomoke                               28:53.57  9:19/M    10
  288  (> 7)    118  Derek Smith           Cambridge/SD                           30:28.27  9:50/M    9 
  289  (> 7)     65  Jimmy Shockley        Broadwater Academy                     30:55.43  9:58/M    9 
  290  (> 7)    310  Zachary Felts-GardenerNorth Caroline                         31:13.02 10:04/M    9 
  291    169    256  Matt Taylor           Mardela                                31:20.70 10:06/M    9 
  292  (> 7)    113  Zack Lewis            Cambridge/SD                           34:06.48 11:00/M    12
  293  (> 7)    112  Jon Michael Krolick   Cambridge/SD                           35:13.48 11:22/M    9 
  294  (> 7)    109  Jakob Hughes          Cambridge/SD                           38:01.80 12:16/M    11
  295  (> 7)    338  Hunter Knox           North Dorchester                       38:51.11 12:32/M    9 
  296    170         Ghost Number 1        Salisbury School                       31:20.70              
  297    171         Ghost Number 2        Salisbury School                       31:20.70              
Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys Varsity

Northwest    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):   1:24:42.16   Average Time: 16:56.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    373  Daniel Rogers          12       5            5       16:40.97     16:40.97     0:00.00
    2    371  Chase Osborne          12       6           11       16:41.93     33:22.90     0:00.96
    3    369  Alex Moore             11       9           20       17:02.85     50:25.75     0:21.88
    4    370  Stefan Ney             10      12           32       17:07.25   1:07:33.00     0:26.28
    5    360  Javel Coleman          12      13           45       17:09.16   1:24:42.16     0:28.19
    6    362  Zach Goldman           12      16           61       17:19.32   1:42:01.48     0:38.35
    7    375  Kolbey Woodard         12      17           78       17:20.51   1:59:21.99     0:39.54
    8    358  Mervyn Akumbe          11   More Than  7          17:37.13   2:16:59.12     0:56.16
    9    378  Bryan Zhang            10   More Than  7          17:47.65   2:34:46.77     1:06.68
   10    365  Nihar Majmudar         11   More Than  7          18:32.70   2:53:19.47     1:51.73
   11    364  Nicholas Levchenko     10   More Than  7          18:34.95   3:11:54.42     1:53.98
   12    376  Zaif Yusuf             10   More Than  7          18:38.81   3:30:33.23     1:57.84
   13    377  Logan Zeigler          12   More Than  7          18:52.09   3:49:25.32     2:11.12
   14    374  Josh Snyder            11   More Than  7          19:03.59   4:08:28.91     2:22.62
   15    359  Croix Coleman          10   More Than  7          19:50.60   4:28:19.51     3:09.63
   16    367  Peter Mensah           11   More Than  7          21:57.73   4:50:17.24     5:16.76

Caesar Rodney    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):   1:28:32.13   Average Time: 17:42.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     84  Ben Dawson             10      14           14       17:11.74     17:11.74     0:00.00
    2     91  Blaise Moyer           9       21           35       17:42.53     34:54.27     0:30.79
    3     93  Malachi Stubbolo       12      27           62       17:49.88     52:44.15     0:38.14
    4     89  Luke Knack             12      28           90       17:50.86   1:10:35.01     0:39.12
    5     81  Lorenzo Andaya         12      29          119       17:57.12   1:28:32.13     0:45.38
    6     82  Nathan Below           11      44          163       18:23.31   1:46:55.44     1:11.57
    7     83  Jake Bole              9       47          210       18:31.28   2:05:26.72     1:19.54
    8     85  Nathaniel Garrison     9    More Than  7          18:58.35   2:24:25.07     1:46.61
    9     92  Justin Sayers          11   More Than  7          19:17.71   2:43:42.78     2:05.97
   10     87  Gilbert Hoffman        9    More Than  7          19:45.30   3:03:28.08     2:33.56
   11     90  Jonathan Moorman       10   More Than  7          19:47.28   3:23:15.36     2:35.54
   12     86  Justin Green           9    More Than  7          19:51.30   3:43:06.66     2:39.56
   13     94  Ryan Verticchio        10   More Than  7          20:15.20   4:03:21.86     3:03.46

Cape Henlopen    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 134  Team Score (times):   1:28:53.95   Average Time: 17:46.79

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    137  Greg Boyce             11       4            4       16:34.89     16:34.89     0:00.00
    2    146  Kolbe O'Donnell        11      22           26       17:43.09     34:17.98     1:08.20
    3    141  John Di Stefano        11      32           58       18:04.57     52:22.55     1:29.68
    4    135  Owen Allen             11      35           93       18:11.68   1:10:34.23     1:36.79
    5    136  Gabe Best              9       41          134       18:19.72   1:28:53.95     1:44.83
    6    139  Bryan Ciabattoni       10      46          180       18:29.12   1:47:23.07     1:54.23
    7    144  Tristan Holland        10      49          229       18:34.42   2:05:57.49     1:59.53
    8    134  Daniel Adili-Khams     9    More Than  7          18:57.40   2:24:54.89     2:22.51
    9    143  James Heid             11   More Than  7          19:08.64   2:44:03.53     2:33.75
   10    138  Cesar Campos           10   More Than  7          19:09.45   3:03:12.98     2:34.56
   11    142  L.B. Harrington        9    More Than  7          19:25.69   3:22:38.67     2:50.80
   12    147  Collin Thompson        11   More Than  7          19:34.05   3:42:12.72     2:59.16
   13    140  Colin Craig            11   More Than  7          19:40.26   4:01:52.98     3:05.37
   14    145  Carson Jeney           10   More Than  7          20:07.22   4:22:00.20     3:32.33

Dover    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 151  Team Score (times):   1:29:35.20   Average Time: 17:55.04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    191  Gavin Williams         12      10           10       17:04.16     17:04.16     0:00.00
    2    183  Nate Guy               10      15           25       17:15.97     34:20.13     0:11.81
    3    190  Tahj Ward              11      36           61       18:12.12     52:32.25     1:07.96
    4    181  Sam Courtney           11      37           98       18:16.32   1:10:48.57     1:12.16
    5    189  Jared Spencer          10      53          151       18:46.63   1:29:35.20     1:42.47
    6    179  Charles Anyanwu        11      73          224       19:18.45   1:48:53.65     2:14.29
    7    180  Matthew Bieker         11      86          310       19:47.89   2:08:41.54     2:43.73
    8    186  Marcus Proctor         12   More Than  7          20:18.69   2:29:00.23     3:14.53
    9    185  Matthew Moody          11   More Than  7          20:39.14   2:49:39.37     3:34.98
   10    187  Mitchell Remondi       12   More Than  7          20:59.73   3:10:39.10     3:55.57
   11    182  Mason Greene           10   More Than  7          21:06.64   3:31:45.74     4:02.48
   12    188  Nasir Sales            9    More Than  7          23:15.77   3:55:01.51     6:11.61
   13    184  Ric Johnson            10   More Than  7          24:53.87   4:19:55.38     7:49.71

Sussex Tech    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):   1:30:14.23   Average Time: 18:02.85

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    587  Kurt Rushing           11      18           18       17:30.82     17:30.82     0:00.00
    2    590  Mike Weslowski         11      19           37       17:40.33     35:11.15     0:09.51
    3    586  Ryan Morrow            11      20           57       17:41.95     52:53.10     0:11.13
    4    579  Caleb Bradley          10      51          108       18:39.70   1:11:32.80     1:08.88
    5    580  Jake Caldwell          12      52          160       18:41.43   1:30:14.23     1:10.61
    6    583  David Geyer            9       75          235       19:27.04   1:49:41.27     1:56.22
    7    576  David Allen            11      84          319       19:44.19   2:09:25.46     2:13.37
    8    578  Ruark Austin           12   More Than  7          20:31.41   2:29:56.87     3:00.59
    9    588  Hazael Soto-Perez      9    More Than  7          21:28.94   2:51:25.81     3:58.12
   10    581  Chris Dopler           12   More Than  7          21:29.54   3:12:55.35     3:58.72
   11    589  Jason Tharp            9    More Than  7          21:31.71   3:34:27.06     4:00.89
   12    582  Pat Dopler             12   More Than  7          22:10.32   3:56:37.38     4:39.50
   13    584  Hudson Jared           12   More Than  7          22:59.12   4:19:36.50     5:28.30
   14    585  Brady Lingo            11   More Than  7          24:07.49   4:43:43.99     6:36.67

Kent Island    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 169  Team Score (times):   1:29:37.25   Average Time: 17:55.45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    243  Erick Sanchez          12       2            2       16:08.80     16:08.80     0:00.00
    2    235  Donnelly Cade          11      26           28       17:49.09     33:57.89     1:40.29
    3    247  Finn Walsh             9       33           61       18:06.73     52:04.62     1:57.93
    4    237  Sean Hobbs             11      48          109       18:32.05   1:10:36.67     2:23.25
    5    239  Kyle Metz              11      60          169       19:00.58   1:29:37.25     2:51.78
    6    236  Benjamin Ferragamo     12      63          232       19:06.76   1:48:44.01     2:57.96
    7    242  Paul Rayner            9       70          302       19:15.37   2:07:59.38     3:06.57
    8    241  Jack Pearse            10   More Than  7          19:24.87   2:27:24.25     3:16.07
    9    246  Teddy Walinskas        10   More Than  7          21:23.62   2:48:47.87     5:14.82
   10    238  Louis Houghton         12   More Than  7          21:45.65   3:10:33.52     5:36.85
   11    234  James Alexander        12   More Than  7          22:32.91   3:33:06.43     6:24.11

Polytech    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 225  Team Score (times):   1:32:28.77   Average Time: 18:29.75

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    445  Jacob Stafford         11      24           24       17:45.64     17:45.64     0:00.00
    2    439  Andrew Garza           10      31           55       18:02.91     35:48.55     0:17.27
    3    441  Kevonte Jackson        12      54          109       18:48.24     54:36.79     1:02.60
    4    444  Michael Rodriguez      10      55          164       18:49.18   1:13:25.97     1:03.54
    5    443  Aaron Rash             12      61          225       19:02.80   1:32:28.77     1:17.16
    6    438  Jonathan Forbes        9       66          291       19:10.59   1:51:39.36     1:24.95
    7    436  Collin Brower          11      80          371       19:36.95   2:11:16.31     1:51.31
    8    433  Nick Alfaro            9    More Than  7          19:37.49   2:30:53.80     1:51.85
    9    434  Chase Bifferato        9    More Than  7          20:04.58   2:50:58.38     2:18.94
   10    442  Bret Nowakowski        9    More Than  7          20:13.94   3:11:12.32     2:28.30
   11    437  Jack Fisher            9    More Than  7          20:22.92   3:31:35.24     2:37.28
   12    435  Josh Blandino          10   More Than  7          20:39.64   3:52:14.88     2:54.00
   13    446  Dylan Wilson           10   More Than  7          21:03.62   4:13:18.50     3:17.98
   14    440  Dawson Gehrke          12   More Than  7          21:11.51   4:34:30.01     3:25.87

Smyrna    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 235  Team Score (times):   1:32:07.32   Average Time: 18:25.46

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    498  Robert Eskridge        12       7            7       16:44.92     16:44.92     0:00.00
    2    502  Aaron Lewis            11      25           32       17:47.02     34:31.94     1:02.10
    3    494  Bradley Beamer         11      39           71       18:18.52     52:50.46     1:33.60
    4    495  Trevor Blankenship     11      77          148       19:28.34   1:12:18.80     2:43.42
    5    503  Brett Mathis           9       87          235       19:48.52   1:32:07.32     3:03.60
    6    493  Dylan Andruzzi         10     113          348       20:24.56   1:52:31.88     3:39.64
    7    506  Mark Seward            11     118          466       20:37.87   2:13:09.75     3:52.95
    8    499  Cedric Frank           10   More Than  7          20:56.38   2:34:06.13     4:11.46
    9    497  Robert DiNenna         11   More Than  7          21:10.72   2:55:16.85     4:25.80
   10    500  Matt Knight            10   More Than  7          21:40.20   3:16:57.05     4:55.28
   11    504  Steven O'Neil          12   More Than  7          21:43.09   3:38:40.14     4:58.17
   12    501  Matt Langton           10   More Than  7          22:42.63   4:01:22.77     5:57.71
   13    505  Cole pleasanton        10   More Than  7          22:57.49   4:24:20.26     6:12.57
   14    496  Westly Carson          10   More Than  7          23:19.29   4:47:39.55     6:34.37

Sussex Central    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 242  Team Score (times):   1:31:34.10   Average Time: 18:18.82

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    554  Albert Norman          12       3            3       16:12.15     16:12.15     0:00.00
    2    548  Ben Campagnone         12      11           14       17:04.80     33:16.95     0:52.65
    3    559  Roy Truitt             9       43           57       18:21.88     51:38.83     2:09.73
    4    560  David Wooten           9       88          145       19:49.46   1:11:28.29     3:37.31
    5    547  Tyler Blades           9       97          242       20:05.81   1:31:34.10     3:53.66
    6    556  Ryan Sosnoski          11     101          343       20:10.98   1:51:45.08     3:58.83
    7    558  Noah Thomas            10     102          445       20:14.36   2:11:59.44     4:02.21
    8    557  Cole Statler           11   More Than  7          20:21.53   2:32:20.97     4:09.38
    9    552  Camden Keeler          9    More Than  7          20:41.29   2:53:02.26     4:29.14
   10    551  Cade Keeler            11   More Than  7          20:45.06   3:13:47.32     4:32.91
   11    550  Reuben Gomez           12   More Than  7          20:50.46   3:34:37.78     4:38.31
   12    549  Milver Diaz            12   More Than  7          21:20.68   3:55:58.46     5:08.53
   13    553  Vincent Mazzella       11   More Than  7          21:22.88   4:17:21.34     5:10.73

Milford    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 277  Team Score (times):   1:34:09.62   Average Time: 18:49.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    279  Shannon Wilt           11      34           34       18:07.64     18:07.64     0:00.00
    2    273  Ben Sobota             11      38           72       18:17.68     36:25.32     0:10.04
    3    270  Moses Martinez         10      57          129       18:54.93     55:20.25     0:47.29
    4    266  Albert Casabella       11      69          198       19:13.83   1:14:34.08     1:06.19
    5    267  Jacob Crenshaw         10      79          277       19:35.54   1:34:09.62     1:27.90
    6    275  Julien Stevenson       10      82          359       19:42.48   1:53:52.10     1:34.84
    7    271  Casey Maull            10      92          451       19:59.11   2:13:51.21     1:51.47
    8    278  Robbie Webb            12   More Than  7          20:09.86   2:34:01.07     2:02.22
    9    277  Bryce Thompson         10   More Than  7          20:22.47   2:54:23.54     2:14.83
   10    272  Dale Ostermann         9    More Than  7          20:33.30   3:14:56.84     2:25.66
   11    268  Ashton Jerman          10   More Than  7          20:43.98   3:35:40.82     2:36.34
   12    274  Matthew Stangl         9    More Than  7          21:10.15   3:56:50.97     3:02.51
   13    269  Ethan Lang             10   More Than  7          22:19.83   4:19:10.80     4:12.19

Easton    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 343  Team Score (times):   1:36:06.74   Average Time: 19:13.35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    195  Tyler Fitez            12      30           30       18:02.07     18:02.07     0:00.00
    2    201  Hunter Mentges         11      56           86       18:52.56     36:54.63     0:50.49
    3    200  Daniel Kulp            11      72          158       19:16.91     56:11.54     1:14.84
    4    202  Tristen Rubadue        10      89          247       19:50.02   1:16:01.56     1:47.95
    5    198  Jack Hutchinson        11      96          343       20:05.18   1:36:06.74     2:03.11
    6    206  Justin Thompson        12     108          451       20:20.50   1:56:27.24     2:18.43
    7    207  Ralph Verteramo        9      110          561       20:22.07   2:16:49.31     2:20.00
    8    194  Braden Fink            10   More Than  7          20:26.20   2:37:15.51     2:24.13
    9    197  Jakob Heinsohn         10   More Than  7          21:39.63   2:58:55.14     3:37.56
   10    203  Parker Small           11   More Than  7          22:02.08   3:20:57.22     4:00.01
   11    205  Andrew Thomas          11   More Than  7          22:52.98   3:43:50.20     4:50.91
   12    199  Shamere Jenkins        9    More Than  7          23:18.66   4:07:08.86     5:16.59
   13    204  Zachary Sprouse        9    More Than  7          25:58.88   4:33:07.74     7:56.81
   14    196  Scott Harrison         11   More Than  7          27:45.40   5:00:53.14     9:43.33

North Caroline    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 345  Team Score (times):   1:35:51.37   Average Time: 19:10.27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    318  Troy Smith             12      23           23       17:43.67     17:43.67     0:00.00
    2    313  Cody Groves            10      40           63       18:19.08     36:02.75     0:35.41
    3    312  Tony Gonzalez          11      68          131       19:13.04     55:15.79     1:29.37
    4    308  Jakeem Brown           10     100          231       20:10.42   1:15:26.21     2:26.75
    5    309  Aaron Davis            10     114          345       20:25.16   1:35:51.37     2:41.49
    6    317  Will Samuels           12     115          460       20:25.64   1:56:17.01     2:41.97
    7    315  Eric Lemon             11     134          594       21:16.22   2:17:33.23     3:32.55
    8    314  Seth Layton            12   More Than  7          21:26.29   2:38:59.52     3:42.62
    9    316  Keith Ostrander        10   More Than  7          22:24.95   3:01:24.47     4:41.28
   10    310  Zachary Felts-Gardener 9    More Than  7          31:13.02   3:32:37.49    13:29.35

Cambridge/SD    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 371  Team Score (times):   1:36:20.04   Average Time: 19:16.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    114  Connor McCroy          11       8            8       16:51.69     16:51.69     0:00.00
    2    108  Nathan Dvorak          10      74           82       19:22.36     36:14.05     2:30.67
    3    111  Bryce Jones            10      78          160       19:32.50     55:46.55     2:40.81
    4    116  Geoffrey Simmons       11     105          265       20:16.57   1:16:03.12     3:24.88
    5    117  Sam Slacum             10     106          371       20:16.92   1:36:20.04     3:25.23
    6    110  Khail Johnson          12     142          513       21:49.22   1:58:09.26     4:57.53
    7    115  Zack Ridgely           10     144          657       21:54.54   2:20:03.80     5:02.85
    8    119  Zatevious Smith        9    More Than  7          22:51.72   2:42:55.52     6:00.03
    9    107  Allen Corbman          9    More Than  7          25:34.17   3:08:29.69     8:42.48
   10    118  Derek Smith            9    More Than  7          30:28.27   3:38:57.96    13:36.58
   11    113  Zack Lewis             12   More Than  7          34:06.48   4:13:04.44    17:14.79
   12    112  Jon Michael Krolick    9    More Than  7          35:13.48   4:48:17.92    18:21.79
   13    109  Jakob Hughes           11   More Than  7          38:01.80   5:26:19.72    21:10.11

Queen Annes County    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):   1:37:30.20   Average Time: 19:30.04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    461  Andrew Brewer          12      64           64       19:07.87     19:07.87     0:00.00
    2    466  Cody Pfeiffer          11      65          129       19:09.97     38:17.84     0:02.10
    3    469  Matthew Webster        11      76          205       19:27.58     57:45.42     0:19.71
    4    464  Seth Latham            10      83          288       19:43.30   1:17:28.72     0:35.43
    5    467  Kevin Schmidt          12      93          381       20:01.48   1:37:30.20     0:53.61
    6    471  Kelson Wright          11     104          485       20:16.19   1:57:46.39     1:08.32
    7    470  Brady Whaley           11     116          601       20:29.24   2:18:15.63     1:21.37
    8    459  Tyler Addis            10   More Than  7          20:30.91   2:38:46.54     1:23.04
    9    463  Norman Dixon           10   More Than  7          20:36.89   2:59:23.43     1:29.02
   10    468  Jacob Smith            10   More Than  7          20:38.64   3:20:02.07     1:30.77
   11    458  Dylan Addis            10   More Than  7          20:42.87   3:40:44.94     1:35.00
   12    465  Andrew Peck            10   More Than  7          20:51.77   4:01:36.71     1:43.90
   13    462  Garrett Cole           10   More Than  7          21:01.78   4:22:38.49     1:53.91
   14    460  Brian Arnold           9    More Than  7          21:02.40   4:43:40.89     1:54.53

Stephen Decatur    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 464  Team Score (times):   1:39:34.11   Average Time: 19:54.82

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    531  Jack Reimer            12      42           42       18:21.13     18:21.13     0:00.00
    2    527  John James             9       90          132       19:52.66     38:13.79     1:31.53
    3    523  George Cheynet         10      99          231       20:07.81     58:21.60     1:46.68
    4    530  Sam Rakowski           10     112          343       20:23.93   1:18:45.53     2:02.80
    5    524  Chad Fischer           11     121          464       20:48.58   1:39:34.11     2:27.45
    6    529  Richard Poist          10     129          593       21:04.85   2:00:38.96     2:43.72
    7    525  Liam Foley             9      151          744       22:30.69   2:23:09.65     4:09.56
    8    528  Aidan Morrison         9    More Than  7          22:45.19   2:45:54.84     4:24.06
    9    526  Adison Hommel          9    More Than  7          23:25.78   3:09:20.62     5:04.65
   10    533  Kyler Stubblebine      9    More Than  7          23:33.30   3:32:53.92     5:12.17
   11    522  Silas Cascio           9    More Than  7          27:32.50   4:00:26.42     9:11.37

Delmar    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 468  Team Score (times):   1:38:57.37   Average Time: 19:47.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    161  Austen Cave            11       1            1       15:54.83     15:54.83     0:00.00
    2    165  Isaac O'Neal           11      85           86       19:46.07     35:40.90     3:51.24
    3    160  Aaron Cave             10     120          206       20:43.54     56:24.44     4:48.71
    4    163  Lukas Hovath           10     122          328       20:51.10   1:17:15.54     4:56.27
    5    164  Asher Hudson           9      140          468       21:41.83   1:38:57.37     5:47.00
    6    162  Collin Doyle           11     155          623       22:52.37   2:01:49.74     6:57.54
    7    159  Chris Banks            9      166          789       25:15.97   2:27:05.71     9:21.14
    8    166  Dawson Rice            10   More Than  7          26:32.23   2:53:37.94    10:37.40

Nandua    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 516  Team Score (times):   1:41:31.36   Average Time: 20:18.27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    287  Orion Bolster          11      58           58       18:56.84     18:56.84     0:00.00
    2    288  Sebastian Bonilla      9       95          153       20:03.38     39:00.22     1:06.54
    3    298  Griffin Serio          11     103          256       20:15.75     59:15.97     1:18.91
    4    292  Ethan Elliott          9      125          381       20:55.49   1:20:11.46     1:58.65
    5    290  James Burr             11     135          516       21:19.90   1:41:31.36     2:23.06
    6    289  Riley Bull             9      137          653       21:22.23   2:02:53.59     2:25.39
    7    297  Owen Lewis             10     167          820       25:28.14   2:28:21.73     6:31.30
    8    300  Justin Willett         11   More Than  7          25:36.75   2:53:58.48     6:39.91
    9    293  Drake Greer            12   More Than  7          25:44.43   3:19:42.91     6:47.59
   10    296  Alex Holt              9    More Than  7          26:20.41   3:46:03.32     7:23.57
   11    295  William Hollandsworth  11   More Than  7          26:27.72   4:12:31.04     7:30.88

North Dorchester    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 518  Team Score (times):   1:41:14.89   Average Time: 20:14.98

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    335  DaVion Dockins         12      50           50       18:38.03     18:38.03     0:00.00
    2    331  Isaiah Brinsfield      12     107          157       20:19.98     38:58.01     1:41.95
    3    329  Joe Bates              12     109          266       20:21.03     59:19.04     1:43.00
    4    337  Chase Harrison         11     119          385       20:40.31   1:19:59.35     2:02.28
    5    341  Dionisio Polk          11     133          518       21:15.54   1:41:14.89     2:37.51
    6    332  Jayke Conner           12     139          657       21:41.22   2:02:56.11     3:03.19
    7    330  Ledger Bates           9      156          813       23:08.23   2:26:04.34     4:30.20
    8    333  Mizell Cooper          9    More Than  7          23:17.13   2:49:21.47     4:39.10
    9    336  Dell Garrison          9    More Than  7          23:49.20   3:13:10.67     5:11.17
   10    342  Paden Radunske         11   More Than  7          23:59.33   3:37:10.00     5:21.30
   11    339  Stephen Layton         11   More Than  7          24:13.99   4:01:23.99     5:35.96
   12    340  Daveion Pittman        9    More Than  7          25:20.18   4:26:44.17     6:42.15
   13    338  Hunter Knox            9    More Than  7          38:51.11   5:05:35.28    20:13.08

Parkside    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 555  Team Score (times):   1:43:28.88   Average Time: 20:41.78

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    390  Ross Douglas           11      45           45       18:24.85     18:24.85     0:00.00
    2    394  Brendan Payne          11      91          136       19:58.13     38:22.98     1:33.28
    3    396  Shawn Temple           12     131          267       21:08.26     59:31.24     2:43.41
    4    389  Hunter Davey           9      141          408       21:44.50   1:21:15.74     3:19.65
    5    385  Joe Bernstein          11     147          555       22:13.14   1:43:28.88     3:48.29
    6    391  Angelo Giarratano      12     152          707       22:33.61   2:06:02.49     4:08.76
    7    393  Nate Kresge            9      161          868       23:50.02   2:29:52.51     5:25.17
    8    387  Eric Carey             12   More Than  7          23:54.68   2:53:47.19     5:29.83
    9    386  David Carey            9    More Than  7          24:13.53   3:18:00.72     5:48.68
   10    395  Griffin Smith          11   More Than  7          25:25.66   3:43:26.38     7:00.81
   11    392  Mason Hall             9    More Than  7          26:10.23   4:09:36.61     7:45.38

Pocomoke    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 556  Team Score (times):   1:43:17.12   Average Time: 20:39.42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    414  Nick Palmer            11      71           71       19:16.24     19:16.24     0:00.00
    2    410  Khalyl Laws            12      81          152       19:38.20     38:54.44     0:21.96
    3    417  Najee Taylor-Nelson    11     124          276       20:53.15     59:47.59     1:36.91
    4    411  Marvin Mason           10     132          408       21:09.18   1:20:56.77     1:52.94
    5    416  Cole Robinson          10     148          556       22:20.35   1:43:17.12     3:04.11
    6    408  Steven Hutchinson      9      163          719       24:07.03   2:07:24.15     4:50.79
    7    409  Matthew Krystofiak     10     164          883       24:19.03   2:31:43.18     5:02.79
    8    406  Jonathan Briscoe       12   More Than  7          24:34.62   2:56:17.80     5:18.38
    9    407  Brady Hooks            11   More Than  7          25:10.86   3:21:28.66     5:54.62
   10    413  Matthew Nguyen         10   More Than  7          28:53.57   3:50:22.23     9:37.33

Worcester Prep    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 559  Team Score (times):   1:43:34.71   Average Time: 20:42.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    606  Connor Carpenter       9       59           59       18:57.91     18:57.91     0:00.00
    2    610  Ethan Griffith         9       94          153       20:02.44     39:00.35     1:04.53
    3    612  Cameron Hill           11     123          276       20:52.44     59:52.79     1:54.53
    4    604  Ben Brandt             9      138          414       21:30.49   1:21:23.28     2:32.58
    5    607  Connor Cebula          12     145          559       22:11.43   1:43:34.71     3:13.52
    6    611  Gavin Hentschel        10     153          712       22:40.52   2:06:15.23     3:42.61
    7    605  Parker Brandt          11     154          866       22:48.29   2:29:03.52     3:50.38
    8    615  Matt Wilson            12   More Than  7          23:18.14   2:52:21.66     4:20.23
    9    603  Ryan Brafman           9    More Than  7          24:37.36   3:16:59.02     5:39.45
   10    613  Jacob Osias            9    More Than  7          24:57.40   3:41:56.42     5:59.49
   11    608  Jaye Eniola            11   More Than  7          26:05.88   4:08:02.30     7:07.97
   12    602  Chipper Becker         9    More Than  7          26:19.12   4:34:21.42     7:21.21
   13    609  Caleb Foxwell          11   More Than  7          27:15.60   5:01:37.02     8:17.69

Broadwater Academy    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 562  Team Score (times):   1:43:39.58   Average Time: 20:43.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     63  Robby Parker           12      62           62       19:05.64     19:05.64     0:00.00
    2     64  Daniel Rohde           12      98          160       20:06.77     39:12.41     1:01.13
    3     57  Aidan Blair            11     126          286       21:00.28   1:00:12.69     1:54.64
    4     58  Adam Buell             11     127          413       21:00.92   1:21:13.61     1:55.28
    5     60  Miles McIntyre         9      149          562       22:25.97   1:43:39.58     3:20.33
    6     55  Raymond Agar           10     162          724       24:00.65   2:07:40.23     4:55.01
    7     62  Joseph Moretto         11     168          892       25:29.45   2:33:09.68     6:23.81
    8     56  Tucker Arcos           9    More Than  7          25:30.09   2:58:39.77     6:24.45
    9     59  Josh Lingle            10   More Than  7          26:33.07   3:25:12.84     7:27.43
   10     61  Tyler Milliken         10   More Than  7          27:38.14   3:52:50.98     8:32.50
   11     65  Jimmy Shockley         9    More Than  7          30:55.43   4:23:46.41    11:49.79

James M. Bennett    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 606  Team Score (times):   1:45:33.53   Average Time: 21:06.71

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    213  Yousuf Al Naseri       10      67           67       19:12.04     19:12.04     0:00.00
    2    223  Caldwallader Ryan      10     117          184       20:30.34     39:42.38     1:18.30
    3    222  Yeong Lee              12     128          312       21:03.04   1:00:45.42     1:51.00
    4    221  Junseok Lee            11     136          448       21:21.50   1:22:06.92     2:09.46
    5    220  Cope Jeremy            11     158          606       23:26.61   1:45:33.53     4:14.57
    6    218  Tyler Harrell          12     159          765       23:28.16   2:09:01.69     4:16.12
    7    219  Cameron Hill           10     160          925       23:41.93   2:32:43.62     4:29.89
    8    214  Cruz Daniel            10   More Than  7          23:44.13   2:56:27.75     4:32.09
    9    217  Williams Gene          11   More Than  7          24:06.51   3:20:34.26     4:54.47
   10    224  Baek Sang              10   More Than  7          24:35.57   3:45:09.83     5:23.53
   11    225  George Weaver          11   More Than  7          25:02.30   4:10:12.13     5:50.26
   12    216  Hawley Dylan           9    More Than  7          25:52.80   4:36:04.93     6:40.76
   13    215  Dunsten Devin          10   More Than  7          27:27.03   5:03:31.96     8:14.99

Salisbury School    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 748  Team Score (times):    31:20.70   Average Time: 38:25.40

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    477  Finn Mcbride           9      111          111       20:23.38     20:23.38     0:00.00
    2    478  Richie Wright          12     146          257       22:12.30     42:35.68     1:48.92
    3    476  Alvaro Buenano         12     150          407       22:27.18   1:05:02.86     2:03.80
    4         Ghost Number 1                170          577       31:20.70                10:57.32
    5         Ghost Number 2                171          748       31:20.70    31:20.70    10:57.32

Mardela    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 764  Team Score (times):   2:02:15.69   Average Time: 24:27.14

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    254  Nick Parsons           11     130          130       21:07.64     21:07.64     0:00.00
    2    251  Bryce Bond             12     143          273       21:50.31     42:57.95     0:42.67
    3    255  Wesley Price           10     157          430       23:21.94   1:06:19.89     2:14.30
    4    252  Adam Insley            11     165          595       24:35.10   1:30:54.99     3:27.46
    5    256  Matt Taylor            9      169          764       31:20.70   2:02:15.69 

Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    479  Naomi Bowser          Smyrna                                 18:33.38  5:59/M    12
    2      2    229  Molly Connelly        Kent Island                            19:13.63  6:12/M    11
    3      3    350  Helena Lee            Northwest                              19:37.23  6:20/M    10
    4      4    344  Marissa Branham       Northwest                              20:36.03  6:39/M    11
    5      5    120  Olivia Brozefsky      Cape Henlopen                          21:06.38  6:48/M    10
    6      6    345  Julia Brock           Northwest                              21:16.38  6:52/M    12
    7      7    357  Bianca Zeigler        Northwest                              21:17.10  6:52/M    11
    8      8    450  Taylor Peck           Queen Annes County                     21:17.99  6:52/M    12
    9      9    571  Hannah Murphy         Sussex Tech                            21:20.58  6:53/M    9 
   10     10    307  Sierra Reynolds       North Caroline                         21:25.47  6:55/M    10
   11     11    449  Maisie Meehan         Queen Annes County                     21:25.98  6:55/M    11
   12     12     71  Fiona Doyle           Caesar Rodney                          21:27.18  6:55/M    11
   13     13    103  Carrie Price          Cambridge/SD                           21:34.65  6:57/M    11
   14     14    353  Maggie Palmore        Northwest                              21:35.10  6:58/M    10
   15     15    233  Carly Turner          Kent Island                            21:36.17  6:58/M    11
   16     16    485  Abby Mace             Smyrna                                 21:38.64  6:59/M    11
   17     17    484  Sarah Larosa          Smyrna                                 21:40.08  6:59/M    10
   18     18    347  Alicia Canas          Northwest                              21:41.93  7:00/M    12
   19     19    228  Hannah Claggett       Kent Island                            21:42.63  7:00/M    10
   20     20    451  Julia Redpath         Queen Annes County                     21:43.30  7:00/M    11
   21     21    421  Lilly Crone           Polytech                               21:55.58  7:04/M    11
   22     22    570  Kylie Miliner         Sussex Tech                            21:58.20  7:05/M    11
   23     23    125  Caroline Maull        Cape Henlopen                          22:00.47  7:06/M    9 
   24     24    573  Alexis Singh          Sussex Tech                            22:04.14  7:07/M    12
   25     25    352  Ashley Nguyen         Northwest                              22:19.38  7:12/M    12
   26     26     97  Sarah Condon          Cambridge/SD                           22:20.19  7:12/M    10
   27     27    488  Audrey Price          Smyrna                                 22:21.89  7:13/M    9 
   28  (> 7)    346  Joyce Burger          Northwest                              22:24.68  7:14/M    9 
   29     28     72  Paxton Easton         Caesar Rodney                          22:32.93  7:16/M    9 
   30     29     80  Sydney Wissman        Caesar Rodney                          22:37.10  7:18/M    9 
   31     30    123  Taylor Johnson        Cape Henlopen                          22:37.61  7:18/M    9 
   32     31    401  Cedara Franklin       Pocomoke                               22:38.19  7:18/M    11
   33     32    259  Emily Holstein        Milford                                22:38.74  7:18/M    12
   34     33    121  Amaya Daisey          Cape Henlopen                          22:39.43  7:18/M    9 
   35     34    480  Destiny Ekanem        Smyrna                                 22:40.23  7:19/M    12
   36     35     73  Mia Edmanson          Caesar Rodney                          22:40.76  7:19/M    11
   37     36    507  Kailey Andrews        Stephen Decatur                        22:41.35  7:19/M    11
   38  (> 7)    356  Starr Smith           Northwest                              22:44.70  7:20/M    11
   39     37    518  Mary Mergott          Stephen Decatur                        22:56.31  7:24/M    9 
   40     38    306  Emily Lewis           North Caroline                         22:56.94  7:24/M    11
   41     39    431  Emily Perry           Polytech                               22:57.86  7:24/M    12
   42     40    124  Leah Marsh            Cape Henlopen                          22:58.96  7:25/M    11
   43     41    303  Zoe Durner            North Caroline                         23:01.67  7:25/M    9 
   44     42    574  Amy Venables          Sussex Tech                            23:03.04  7:26/M    11
   45     43     52  Mahika Patel          Broadwater Academy                     23:04.04  7:26/M    9 
   46     44    226  Julianna Barrett      Kent Island                            23:06.53  7:27/M    11
   47     45    177  Ida Rose Moore        Dover                                  23:23.09  7:33/M    9 
   48     46    490  Cathryn Shahan        Smyrna                                 23:23.52  7:33/M    11
   49     47    492  Zoe Wilcox            Smyrna                                 23:24.67  7:33/M    11
   50     48     51  Kate Gomer            Broadwater Academy                     23:25.46  7:33/M    11
   51     49     54  Carly Wardius         Broadwater Academy                     23:26.31  7:34/M    11
   52     50     96  Samilia Bryden-Clarke Cambridge/SD                           23:27.71  7:34/M    11
   53     51    192  Claire Dowd           Easton                                 23:28.64  7:34/M    12
   54     52    167  Emily Cook            Dover                                  23:30.08  7:35/M    12
   55     53    176  Riley McQuaide        Dover                                  23:40.49  7:38/M    10
   56     54    326  Kaylyn Nagel          North Dorchester                       23:41.23  7:38/M    11
   57     55    193  Kayla Kearns          Easton                                 23:41.73  7:38/M    11
   58     56    513  Erica Hicks           Stephen Decatur                        23:43.42  7:39/M    11
   59     57    510  Mikayla Denault       Stephen Decatur                        23:45.13  7:40/M    10
   60     58    516  Dori Krasner          Stephen Decatur                        23:48.58  7:41/M    11
   61     59    156  Lara Lee Wood         Delmar                                 23:51.00  7:42/M    11
   62     60    422  Sarah Fox             Polytech                               23:55.56  7:43/M    10
   63     61    572  Airelle Parker        Sussex Tech                            23:56.14  7:43/M    11
   64     62    454  Grace Sweetak         Queen Annes County                     23:57.00  7:44/M    11
   65     63     78  Malliyah Turner       Caesar Rodney                          23:59.44  7:44/M    9 
   66     64    155  Sariah Steele         Delmar                                 24:01.03  7:45/M    11
   67  (> 7)    343  Elizabeth Allsop      Northwest                              24:04.00  7:46/M    12
   68     65    593  Annemarie Cherry      Worcester Prep                         24:09.13  7:47/M    12
   69     66     77  Sophia Kammer         Caesar Rodney                          24:10.88  7:48/M    9 
   70     67    126  Madelyn McGreevey     Cape Henlopen                          24:12.47  7:48/M    11
   71     68    327  Hailee Peters         North Dorchester                       24:14.14  7:49/M    12
   72     69    423  Courtney Gallagher    Polytech                               24:15.38  7:49/M    9 
   73     70    538  Haein Kim             Sussex Central                         24:16.48  7:50/M    12
   74  (> 7)    486  Kendra Mounts         Smyrna                                 24:18.83  7:50/M    11
   75     71    172  Ashley Jones          Dover                                  24:21.64  7:51/M    11
   76     72    537  Emma Evan             Sussex Central                         24:22.40  7:52/M    10
   77     73    230  Olivia Kendall        Kent Island                            24:23.26  7:52/M    11
   78     74    539  Adriana Lopez         Sussex Central                         24:26.02  7:53/M    12
   79     75    597  Ashley Laws           Worcester Prep                         24:27.61  7:53/M    10
   80     76    515  Maya Knepp            Stephen Decatur                        24:29.56  7:54/M    12
   81     77    519  Laila Mirza           Stephen Decatur                        24:32.64  7:55/M    12
   82     78    561  Paige Athey           Sussex Tech                            24:34.93  7:55/M    10
   83     79    157  Rachel Wood           Delmar                                 24:35.42  7:56/M    11
   84     80    152  Nellie Jones          Delmar                                 24:36.25  7:56/M    11
   85     81    104  Cassidy Shockley      Cambridge/SD                           24:38.07  7:57/M    10
   86     82    564  Katie Cavallucci      Sussex Tech                            24:38.64  7:57/M    9 
   87     83    447  Callie Crawford       Queen Annes County                     24:42.26  7:58/M    12
   88     84    128  Gracie Oliverio       Cape Henlopen                          24:43.54  7:58/M    11
   89     85    426  Maddie Harrison       Polytech                               24:44.23  7:59/M    12
   90  (> 7)    127  Fallon Moore          Cape Henlopen                          24:50.59  8:01/M    9 
   91     86    261  Silvara Santiago      Milford                                24:51.50  8:01/M    11
   92     87     67  Isabella Andaya       Caesar Rodney                          24:52.50  8:01/M    10
   93     88    448  Piper Evans           Queen Annes County                     24:53.22  8:02/M    10
   94     89    170  Lauren Higdon         Dover                                  24:54.17  8:02/M    12
   95     90    231  Katie Norman          Kent Island                            24:56.16  8:03/M    11
   96     91    453  Grace Sutherland      Queen Annes County                     24:56.73  8:03/M    10
   97  (> 7)    565  Amanda Coates         Sussex Tech                            24:58.47  8:03/M    9 
   98  (> 7)    512  Caroline Gardner      Stephen Decatur                        25:00.53  8:04/M    10
   99     92    301  Natalie Calloway      North Caroline                         25:05.45  8:05/M    11
  100     93    280  Odem Cunningham       Nandua                                 25:09.29  8:07/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     94    403  Cali Litton           Pocomoke                               25:09.84  8:07/M    12
  102  (> 7)    487  Melissa Perez         Smyrna                                 25:10.75  8:07/M    10
  103  (> 7)    575  Chelsea Walter        Sussex Tech                            25:11.81  8:07/M    9 
  104     95    208  Sarah Allen           James M. Bennett                       25:15.43  8:09/M    12
  105     96    383  Sarah Runge           Parkside                               25:16.28  8:09/M    11
  106     97    424  Danielle Gray         Polytech                               25:18.09  8:10/M    11
  107  (> 7)    482  Chloe Griffiths       Smyrna                                 25:23.00  8:11/M    11
  108     98    429  Caitlyn McCutchan     Polytech                               25:32.14  8:14/M    11
  109  (> 7)    432  Alexis Waller         Polytech                               25:42.96  8:17/M    11
  110     99    151  Kayla Hovater         Delmar                                 25:43.82  8:18/M    10
  111  (> 7)    420  Maddie Cool           Polytech                               25:45.59  8:18/M    9 
  112  (> 7)     79  Samantha White        Caesar Rodney                          25:53.64  8:21/M    11
  113    100    304  Hailey Guack          North Caroline                         25:55.36  8:22/M    10
  114  (> 7)    122  Hannah Evans          Cape Henlopen                          25:56.74  8:22/M    9 
  115  (> 7)     74  Emily Fenush          Caesar Rodney                          25:57.32  8:22/M    11
  116  (> 7)    355  Morgan Pinckney       Northwest                              26:01.43  8:24/M    10
  117    101    174  Sophie Malenfant      Dover                                  26:02.28  8:24/M    12
  118  (> 7)    511  Elizabeth Dutton      Stephen Decatur                        26:03.07  8:24/M    10
  119  (> 7)     76  Haley Johnson         Caesar Rodney                          26:04.50  8:25/M    10
  120    102    594  Damiana Colley        Worcester Prep                         26:05.37  8:25/M    10
  121  (> 7)    455  Jessica Tarr          Queen Annes County                     26:07.06  8:25/M    11
  122  (> 7)    452  Kimberly Regalado     Queen Annes County                     26:12.06  8:27/M    9 
  123  (> 7)    563  Carly Callahan        Sussex Tech                            26:17.20  8:29/M    10
  124    103    540  Cassie Maldonado      Sussex Central                         26:17.76  8:29/M    10
  125  (> 7)     75  Corinne Gumpman       Caesar Rodney                          26:18.45  8:29/M    10
  126  (> 7)    568  Jessica Herholdt      Sussex Tech                            26:19.05  8:29/M    10
  127    104    169  Ann Guy               Dover                                  26:21.45  8:30/M    10
  128  (> 7)    428  Olivia Maday          Polytech                               26:24.46  8:31/M    10
  129    105    400  Roaa Elhag            Pocomoke                               26:27.90  8:32/M    12
  130  (> 7)    173  Tamayah Jones         Dover                                  26:30.32  8:33/M    10
  131  (> 7)    427  Rebecca Lane          Polytech                               26:31.49  8:33/M    10
  132  (> 7)    171  Rebecca Jawahar       Dover                                  26:33.22  8:34/M    12
  133  (> 7)    491  Gabby Wilcox          Smyrna                                 26:35.27  8:35/M    9 
  134  (> 7)    481  Lindsey Elder         Smyrna                                 26:38.89  8:35/M    9 
  135  (> 7)    567  Riley Dunn            Sussex Tech                            26:40.61  8:36/M    10
  136  (> 7)    130  Olivia Recicar        Cape Henlopen                          26:40.97  8:36/M    9 
  137  (> 7)    430  Paxton McGinnity      Polytech                               26:45.13  8:38/M    11
  138    106    379  Abby Black            Parkside                               26:45.89  8:38/M    9 
  139    107    472  Ella Gammel           Salisbury School                       26:49.64  8:39/M    9 
  140    108    596  Marissa Grosso        Worcester Prep                         26:58.44  8:42/M    12
  141    109    535  Regan Carey           Sussex Central                         27:00.50  8:43/M    10
  142  (> 7)    514  Jessica Janney        Stephen Decatur                        27:01.19  8:43/M    9 
  143    110    106  Alexus Spriggs        Cambridge/SD                           27:03.54  8:44/M    9 
  144    111    474  Katherine Kaushinoff  Salisbury School                       27:06.73  8:45/M    10
  145  (> 7)    483  Aluara Gummerson      Smyrna                                 27:08.34  8:45/M    9 
  146  (> 7)    425  Tatiyana Harris       Polytech                               27:15.56  8:47/M    11
  147    112    381  Hannah Hoang          Parkside                               27:17.33  8:48/M    11
  148  (> 7)    566  Dalianny Corpren      Sussex Tech                            27:18.30  8:48/M    11
  149    113    404  Ellie Litton          Pocomoke                               27:19.17  8:49/M    9 
  150    114    101  Leslie Martinez       Cambridge/SD                           27:23.06  8:50/M    11
  151  (> 7)    354  Eliza Pearce          Northwest                              27:25.58  8:51/M    10
  152    115    380  Rachel Burkhardt      Parkside                               27:32.29  8:53/M    10
  153    116    384  Anna Smith            Parkside                               27:45.81  8:57/M    9 
  154    117    599  Maddy Shanahan        Worcester Prep                         27:52.33  8:59/M    10
  155    118    382  Cheyanne Jimmerson    Parkside                               27:52.88  8:59/M    12
  156  (> 7)    489  Raegan Sebastianeli   Smyrna                                 27:58.38  9:01/M    10
  157  (> 7)    132  Vanessa Williams      Cape Henlopen                          28:02.25  9:03/M    9 
  158    119    536  Caroline Davis        Sussex Central                         28:03.29  9:03/M    12
  159    120    153  Terresa Jones         Delmar                                 28:04.48  9:03/M    11
  160  (> 7)     68  Juliana Baer          Caesar Rodney                          28:08.52  9:05/M    11
  161  (> 7)    131  Hadley Rhue           Cape Henlopen                          28:12.13  9:06/M    11
  162  (> 7)    133  Delaney Zolper        Cape Henlopen                          28:13.66  9:06/M    10
  163  (> 7)    129  Yesenia Ramirez-MontanCape Henlopen                          28:14.62  9:06/M    12
  164    121    249  Alyssa Boltz          Mardela                                28:21.54  9:09/M    9 
  165    122    544  Stephany Shipley      Sussex Central                         28:32.49  9:12/M    9 
  166    123    248  Maggie Adams          Mardela                                28:33.86  9:13/M    12
  167    124    102  Ashlie Price          Cambridge/SD                           28:35.49  9:13/M    9 
  168  (> 7)    509  Maggie Bunting        Stephen Decatur                        28:37.89  9:14/M    12
  169    125    281  Areli Enriquez        Nandua                                 28:40.16  9:15/M    9 
  170    126    399  Jordan Croswell       Pocomoke                               28:40.73  9:15/M    10
  171    127    328  Mandy Smith           North Dorchester                       28:47.33  9:17/M    9 
  172    128    211  Wilson Harmony        James M. Bennett                       28:56.30  9:20/M    11
  173  (> 7)     70  Kyleigh Comstock      Caesar Rodney                          28:57.84  9:20/M    10
  174  (> 7)    419  Suella Cooke          Polytech                               28:58.97  9:21/M    11
  175    129    473  Mary James            Salisbury School                       29:08.46  9:24/M    11
  176    130    325  Mia Mennit            North Dorchester                       29:13.47  9:25/M    10
  177    131    320  Kirsten Blades        North Dorchester                       29:15.25  9:26/M    11
  178  (> 7)     98  Maddie Fleming        Cambridge/SD                           29:15.94  9:26/M    11
  179    132    591  Jordan Campbell       Worcester Prep                         29:21.21  9:28/M    10
  180  (> 7)     95  Natalie Anderson      Cambridge/SD                           29:26.68  9:30/M    12
  181  (> 7)     99  Sarah Lewis           Cambridge/SD                           29:29.17  9:31/M    10
  182    133    405  Sarah Switalski       Pocomoke                               29:35.62  9:33/M    11
  183    134    397  Denim Adkins          Pocomoke                               29:36.07  9:33/M    9 
  184    135    250  Emily Lawson          Mardela                                29:39.38  9:34/M    9 
  185    136    324  Catherine Mennit      North Dorchester                       29:52.02  9:38/M    10
  186    137    263  Georgina Valdez       Milford                                30:00.76  9:41/M    10
  187    138    302  Brooklyn Cleveland    North Caroline                         30:03.53  9:42/M    12
  188    139    154  Riddhi Patel          Delmar                                 30:06.82  9:43/M    11
  189    140    282  Rosario Enriquez-herreNandua                                 30:48.72  9:56/M    11
  190  (> 7)    148  Lydia Bradshaw        Delmar                                 31:10.48 10:03/M    9 
  191  (> 7)    542  Tori Payne            Sussex Central                         31:18.66 10:06/M    11
  192    141    598  Olivia Parker         Worcester Prep                         31:39.86 10:13/M    12
  193    142    475  Sophia Townson        Salisbury School                       31:40.24 10:13/M    11
  194  (> 7)    562  Alexis Birdsong       Sussex Tech                            31:52.80 10:17/M    9 
  195    143    284  Rachel Gouldin        Nandua                                 32:47.77 10:35/M    10
  196  (> 7)    398  Madelyn Clayton       Pocomoke                               33:28.19 10:48/M    9 
  197  (> 7)    601  Lexi Willey           Worcester Prep                         34:06.33 11:00/M    9 
  198  (> 7)    592  Taylor Campbell       Worcester Prep                         34:06.66 11:00/M    12
  199  (> 7)    541  Jeweliana Martinez    Sussex Central                         34:53.68 11:15/M    11
  200    144    212  Lopez Zaira           James M. Bennett                       35:56.54 11:35/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    145    321  Ijaney Cephas         North Dorchester                       38:58.03 12:34/M    9 
  202  (> 7)    322  Jasmine Davenport     North Dorchester                       39:23.87 12:42/M    10
  203  (> 7)    150  Haylie Cox            Delmar                                 42:03.09 13:34/M    11
  204    146         Ghost Number 1        Broadwater Academy                     38:58.03              
  205    147         Ghost Number 2        Broadwater Academy                     38:58.03              
  206    146         Ghost Number 1        Easton                                 38:58.03              
  207    147         Ghost Number 2        Easton                                 38:58.03              
  208    148         Ghost Number 3        Easton                                 38:58.03              
  209    146         Ghost Number 1        James M. Bennett                       38:58.03              
  210    147         Ghost Number 2        James M. Bennett                       38:58.03              
  211    146         Ghost Number 1        Mardela                                38:58.03              
  212    147         Ghost Number 2        Mardela                                38:58.03              
  213    146         Ghost Number 1        Milford                                38:58.03              
  214    147         Ghost Number 2        Milford                                38:58.03              
  215    146         Ghost Number 1        Nandua                                 38:58.03              
  216    146         Ghost Number 1        Salisbury School                       38:58.03              
Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls Varsity

Northwest    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):   1:44:21.84   Average Time: 20:52.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    350  Helena Lee             10       3            3       19:37.23     19:37.23     0:00.00
    2    344  Marissa Branham        11       4            7       20:36.03     40:13.26     0:58.80
    3    345  Julia Brock            12       6           13       21:16.38   1:01:29.64     1:39.15
    4    357  Bianca Zeigler         11       7           20       21:17.10   1:22:46.74     1:39.87
    5    353  Maggie Palmore         10      14           34       21:35.10   1:44:21.84     1:57.87
    6    347  Alicia Canas           12      18           52       21:41.93   2:06:03.77     2:04.70
    7    352  Ashley Nguyen          12      25           77       22:19.38   2:28:23.15     2:42.15

Smyrna    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):   1:46:54.22   Average Time: 21:22.84

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    479  Naomi Bowser           12       1            1       18:33.38     18:33.38     0:00.00
    2    485  Abby Mace              11      16           17       21:38.64     40:12.02     3:05.26
    3    484  Sarah Larosa           10      17           34       21:40.08   1:01:52.10     3:06.70
    4    488  Audrey Price           9       27           61       22:21.89   1:24:13.99     3:48.51
    5    480  Destiny Ekanem         12      34           95       22:40.23   1:46:54.22     4:06.85
    6    490  Cathryn Shahan         11      46          141       23:23.52   2:10:17.74     4:50.14
    7    492  Zoe Wilcox             11      47          188       23:24.67   2:33:42.41     4:51.29




Cape Henlopen    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 131  Team Score (times):   1:51:22.85   Average Time: 22:16.57

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    120  Olivia Brozefsky       10       5            5       21:06.38     21:06.38     0:00.00
    2    125  Caroline Maull         9       23           28       22:00.47     43:06.85     0:54.09
    3    123  Taylor Johnson         9       30           58       22:37.61   1:05:44.46     1:31.23
    4    121  Amaya Daisey           9       33           91       22:39.43   1:28:23.89     1:33.05
    5    124  Leah Marsh             11      40          131       22:58.96   1:51:22.85     1:52.58
    6    126  Madelyn McGreevey      11      67          198       24:12.47   2:15:35.32     3:06.09
    7    128  Gracie Oliverio        11      84          282       24:43.54   2:40:18.86     3:37.16

Kent Island    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):   1:50:02.22   Average Time: 22:00.44

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    229  Molly Connelly         11       2            2       19:13.63     19:13.63     0:00.00
    2    233  Carly Turner           11      15           17       21:36.17     40:49.80     2:22.54
    3    228  Hannah Claggett        10      19           36       21:42.63   1:02:32.43     2:29.00
    4    226  Julianna Barrett       11      44           80       23:06.53   1:25:38.96     3:52.90
    5    230  Olivia Kendall         11      73          153       24:23.26   1:50:02.22     5:09.63
    6    231  Katie Norman           11      90          243       24:56.16   2:14:58.38     5:42.53

Sussex Tech    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 158  Team Score (times):   1:52:22.10   Average Time: 22:28.42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    571  Hannah Murphy          9        9            9       21:20.58     21:20.58     0:00.00
    2    570  Kylie Miliner          11      22           31       21:58.20     43:18.78     0:37.62
    3    573  Alexis Singh           12      24           55       22:04.14   1:05:22.92     0:43.56
    4    574  Amy Venables           11      42           97       23:03.04   1:28:25.96     1:42.46
    5    572  Airelle Parker         11      61          158       23:56.14   1:52:22.10     2:35.56
    6    561  Paige Athey            10      78          236       24:34.93   2:16:57.03     3:14.35
    7    564  Katie Cavallucci       9       82          318       24:38.64   2:41:35.67     3:18.06

Caesar Rodney    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):   1:53:17.41   Average Time: 22:39.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     71  Fiona Doyle            11      12           12       21:27.18     21:27.18     0:00.00
    2     72  Paxton Easton          9       28           40       22:32.93     44:00.11     1:05.75
    3     80  Sydney Wissman         9       29           69       22:37.10   1:06:37.21     1:09.92
    4     73  Mia Edmanson           11      35          104       22:40.76   1:29:17.97     1:13.58
    5     78  Malliyah Turner        9       63          167       23:59.44   1:53:17.41     2:32.26
    6     77  Sophia Kammer          9       66          233       24:10.88   2:17:28.29     2:43.70
    7     67  Isabella Andaya        10      87          320       24:52.50   2:42:20.79     3:25.32

Queen Annes County    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):   1:53:06.53   Average Time: 22:37.31

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    450  Taylor Peck            12       8            8       21:17.99     21:17.99     0:00.00
    2    449  Maisie Meehan          11      11           19       21:25.98     42:43.97     0:07.99
    3    451  Julia Redpath          11      20           39       21:43.30   1:04:27.27     0:25.31
    4    454  Grace Sweetak          11      62          101       23:57.00   1:28:24.27     2:39.01
    5    447  Callie Crawford        12      83          184       24:42.26   1:53:06.53     3:24.27
    6    448  Piper Evans            10      88          272       24:53.22   2:17:59.75     3:35.23
    7    453  Grace Sutherland       10      91          363       24:56.73   2:42:56.48     3:38.74

Stephen Decatur    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times):   1:56:54.79   Average Time: 23:22.96

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    507  Kailey Andrews         11      36           36       22:41.35     22:41.35     0:00.00
    2    518  Mary Mergott           9       37           73       22:56.31     45:37.66     0:14.96
    3    513  Erica Hicks            11      56          129       23:43.42   1:09:21.08     1:02.07
    4    510  Mikayla Denault        10      57          186       23:45.13   1:33:06.21     1:03.78
    5    516  Dori Krasner           11      58          244       23:48.58   1:56:54.79     1:07.23
    6    515  Maya Knepp             12      76          320       24:29.56   2:21:24.35     1:48.21
    7    519  Laila Mirza            12      77          397       24:32.64   2:45:56.99     1:51.29
Polytech    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):   1:57:48.61   Average Time: 23:33.72

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    421  Lilly Crone            11      21           21       21:55.58     21:55.58     0:00.00
    2    431  Emily Perry            12      39           60       22:57.86     44:53.44     1:02.28
    3    422  Sarah Fox              10      60          120       23:55.56   1:08:49.00     1:59.98
    4    423  Courtney Gallagher     9       69          189       24:15.38   1:33:04.38     2:19.80
    5    426  Maddie Harrison        12      85          274       24:44.23   1:57:48.61     2:48.65
    6    424  Danielle Gray          11      97          371       25:18.09   2:23:06.70     3:22.51
    7    429  Caitlyn McCutchan      11      98          469       25:32.14   2:48:38.84     3:36.56

Cambridge/SD    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):   1:59:04.16   Average Time: 23:48.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    103  Carrie Price           11      13           13       21:34.65     21:34.65     0:00.00
    2     97  Sarah Condon           10      26           39       22:20.19     43:54.84     0:45.54
    3     96  Samilia Bryden-Clarke  11      50           89       23:27.71   1:07:22.55     1:53.06
    4    104  Cassidy Shockley       10      81          170       24:38.07   1:32:00.62     3:03.42
    5    106  Alexus Spriggs         9      110          280       27:03.54   1:59:04.16     5:28.89
    6    101  Leslie Martinez        11     114          394       27:23.06   2:26:27.22     5:48.41
    7    102  Ashlie Price           9      124          518       28:35.49   2:55:02.71     7:00.84

North Caroline    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 281  Team Score (times):   1:58:24.89   Average Time: 23:40.98

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    307  Sierra Reynolds        10      10           10       21:25.47     21:25.47     0:00.00
    2    306  Emily Lewis            11      38           48       22:56.94     44:22.41     1:31.47
    3    303  Zoe Durner             9       41           89       23:01.67   1:07:24.08     1:36.20
    4    301  Natalie Calloway       11      92          181       25:05.45   1:32:29.53     3:39.98
    5    304  Hailey Guack           10     100          281       25:55.36   1:58:24.89     4:29.89
    6    302  Brooklyn Cleveland     12     138          419       30:03.53   2:28:28.42     8:38.06

Dover    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 310  Team Score (times):   1:59:49.47   Average Time: 23:57.89

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    177  Ida Rose Moore         9       45           45       23:23.09     23:23.09     0:00.00
    2    167  Emily Cook             12      52           97       23:30.08     46:53.17     0:06.99
    3    176  Riley McQuaide         10      53          150       23:40.49   1:10:33.66     0:17.40
    4    172  Ashley Jones           11      71          221       24:21.64   1:34:55.30     0:58.55
    5    170  Lauren Higdon          12      89          310       24:54.17   1:59:49.47     1:31.08
    6    174  Sophie Malenfant       12     101          411       26:02.28   2:25:51.75     2:39.19
    7    169  Ann Guy                10     104          515       26:21.45   2:52:13.20     2:58.36

Delmar    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):   2:02:47.52   Average Time: 24:33.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    156  Lara Lee Wood          11      59           59       23:51.00     23:51.00     0:00.00
    2    155  Sariah Steele          11      64          123       24:01.03     47:52.03     0:10.03
    3    157  Rachel Wood            11      79          202       24:35.42   1:12:27.45     0:44.42
    4    152  Nellie Jones           11      80          282       24:36.25   1:37:03.70     0:45.25
    5    151  Kayla Hovater          10      99          381       25:43.82   2:02:47.52     1:52.82
    6    153  Terresa Jones          11     120          501       28:04.48   2:30:52.00     4:13.48
    7    154  Riddhi Patel           11     139          640       30:06.82   3:00:58.82     6:15.82

Sussex Central    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 428  Team Score (times):   2:06:23.16   Average Time: 25:16.63

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    538  Haein Kim              12      70           70       24:16.48     24:16.48     0:00.00
    2    537  Emma Evan              10      72          142       24:22.40     48:38.88     0:05.92
    3    539  Adriana Lopez          12      74          216       24:26.02   1:13:04.90     0:09.54
    4    540  Cassie Maldonado       10     103          319       26:17.76   1:39:22.66     2:01.28
    5    535  Regan Carey            10     109          428       27:00.50   2:06:23.16     2:44.02
    6    536  Caroline Davis         12     119          547       28:03.29   2:34:26.45     3:46.81
    7    544  Stephany Shipley       9      122          669       28:32.49   3:02:58.94     4:16.01
Broadwater Academy    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 433  Team Score (times):    38:58.03   Average Time: 53:16.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     52  Mahika Patel           9       43           43       23:04.04     23:04.04     0:00.00
    2     51  Kate Gomer             11      48           91       23:25.46     46:29.50     0:21.42
    3     54  Carly Wardius          11      49          140       23:26.31   1:09:55.81     0:22.27
    4         Ghost Number 1                146          286       38:58.03                15:53.99
    5         Ghost Number 2                147          433       38:58.03    38:58.03    15:53.99

Worcester Prep    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 467  Team Score (times):   2:09:32.88   Average Time: 25:54.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    593  Annemarie Cherry       12      65           65       24:09.13     24:09.13     0:00.00
    2    597  Ashley Laws            10      75          140       24:27.61     48:36.74     0:18.48
    3    594  Damiana Colley         10     102          242       26:05.37   1:14:42.11     1:56.24
    4    596  Marissa Grosso         12     108          350       26:58.44   1:41:40.55     2:49.31
    5    599  Maddy Shanahan         10     117          467       27:52.33   2:09:32.88     3:43.20
    6    591  Jordan Campbell        10     132          599       29:21.21   2:38:54.09     5:12.08
    7    598  Olivia Parker          12     141          740       31:39.86   3:10:33.95     7:30.73

Pocomoke    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 469  Team Score (times):   2:10:15.83   Average Time: 26:03.17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    401  Cedara Franklin        11      31           31       22:38.19     22:38.19     0:00.00
    2    403  Cali Litton            12      94          125       25:09.84     47:48.03     2:31.65
    3    400  Roaa Elhag             12     105          230       26:27.90   1:14:15.93     3:49.71
    4    404  Ellie Litton           9      113          343       27:19.17   1:41:35.10     4:40.98
    5    399  Jordan Croswell        10     126          469       28:40.73   2:10:15.83     6:02.54
    6    405  Sarah Switalski        11     133          602       29:35.62   2:39:51.45     6:57.43
    7    397  Denim Adkins           9      134          736       29:36.07   3:09:27.52     6:57.88


North Dorchester    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 510  Team Score (times):   2:15:11.42   Average Time: 27:02.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    326  Kaylyn Nagel           11      54           54       23:41.23     23:41.23     0:00.00
    2    327  Hailee Peters          12      68          122       24:14.14     47:55.37     0:32.91
    3    328  Mandy Smith            9      127          249       28:47.33   1:16:42.70     5:06.10
    4    325  Mia Mennit             10     130          379       29:13.47   1:45:56.17     5:32.24
    5    320  Kirsten Blades         11     131          510       29:15.25   2:15:11.42     5:34.02
    6    324  Catherine Mennit       10     136          646       29:52.02   2:45:03.44     6:10.79
    7    321  Ijaney Cephas          9      145          791       38:58.03   3:24:01.47    15:16.80

Parkside    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 545  Team Score (times):   2:14:37.60   Average Time: 26:55.52

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    383  Sarah Runge            11      96           96       25:16.28     25:16.28     0:00.00
    2    379  Abby Black             9      106          202       26:45.89     52:02.17     1:29.61
    3    381  Hannah Hoang           11     112          314       27:17.33   1:19:19.50     2:01.05
    4    380  Rachel Burkhardt       10     115          429       27:32.29   1:46:51.79     2:16.01
    5    384  Anna Smith             9      116          545       27:45.81   2:14:37.60     2:29.53
    6    382  Cheyanne Jimmerson     12     118          663       27:52.88   2:42:30.48     2:36.60

Easton    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 547  Team Score (times):  1:17:56.06   Average Time: 2:27:12.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    192  Claire Dowd            12      51           51       23:28.64     23:28.64     0:00.00
    2    193  Kayla Kearns           11      55          106       23:41.73     47:10.37     0:13.09
    3         Ghost Number 1                146          252       38:58.03                15:29.39
    4         Ghost Number 2                147          399       38:58.03    38:58.03    15:29.39
    5         Ghost Number 3                148          547       38:58.03  1:17:56.06    15:29.39

Milford    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 548  Team Score (times):    38:58.03   Average Time: 53:16.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    259  Emily Holstein         12      32           32       22:38.74     22:38.74     0:00.00
    2    261  Silvara Santiago       11      86          118       24:51.50     47:30.24     2:12.76
    3    263  Georgina Valdez        10     137          255       30:00.76   1:17:31.00     7:22.02
    4         Ghost Number 1                146          401       38:58.03                16:19.29
    5         Ghost Number 2                147          548       38:58.03    38:58.03    16:19.29

Salisbury School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 635  Team Score (times):               Average Time: 0:00.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    472  Ella Gammel            9      107          107       26:49.64     26:49.64     0:00.00
    2    474  Katherine Kaushinoff   10     111          218       27:06.73     53:56.37     0:17.09
    3    473  Mary James             11     129          347       29:08.46   1:23:04.83     2:18.82
    4    475  Sophia Townson         11     142          489       31:40.24   1:54:45.07     4:50.60
    5         Ghost Number 1                146          635       38:58.03                12:08.39

Nandua    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 647  Team Score (times):               Average Time: 0:00.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    280  Odem Cunningham        11      93           93       25:09.29     25:09.29     0:00.00
    2    281  Areli Enriquez         9      125          218       28:40.16     53:49.45     3:30.87
    3    282  Rosario Enriquez-herrer11     140          358       30:48.72   1:24:38.17     5:39.43
    4    284  Rachel Gouldin         10     143          501       32:47.77   1:57:25.94     7:38.48
    5         Ghost Number 1                146          647       38:58.03                13:48.74

James M. Bennett    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 660  Team Score (times):    38:58.03   Average Time: 53:16.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    208  Sarah Allen            12      95           95       25:15.43     25:15.43     0:00.00
    2    211  Wilson Harmony         11     128          223       28:56.30     54:11.73     3:40.87
    3    212  Lopez Zaira            10     144          367       35:56.54   1:30:08.27    10:41.11
    4         Ghost Number 1                146          513       38:58.03                13:42.60
    5         Ghost Number 2                147          660       38:58.03    38:58.03    13:42.60

Mardela    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 672  Team Score (times):    38:58.03   Average Time: 53:16.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    249  Alyssa Boltz           9      121          121       28:21.54     28:21.54     0:00.00
    2    248  Maggie Adams           12     123          244       28:33.86     56:55.40     0:12.32
    3    250  Emily Lawson           9      135          379       29:39.38   1:26:34.78     1:17.84
    4         Ghost Number 1                146          525       38:58.03                10:36.49
    5         Ghost Number 2                147          672       38:58.03    38:58.03    10:36.49


Return to Top

Email | About