MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #1
MCPS Indoor Meet #1 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2017-12-05


Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2017 10:22 PM
                              MCPS #1 - 12/5/2017                              
                   Prince George's Sports & Learning Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Taylor            11 Northwest Hi            7.12       7.26  17 
  2 Depry, Madison            10 Wheaton High            7.50       7.51  17 
  2 Fountain, Shelby          11 Bethesda-Che            7.90       7.51  14 
  4 Wong, Angelique           12 Rockville Hi            7.83       7.54  15 
  5 Badoo, Giselle             9 Seneca Valle                       7.62   2 
  6 Bakare, Tahira            11 James Hubert            7.70       7.65  16 
  7 Brown, Cori               11 Northwest Hi            7.43       7.66  17 
  7 Alexander, Diamond        10 Richard Mont            7.70       7.66  16 
  9 Franklin, Geligne         11 James Hubert            7.73       7.68  16 
 10 Juwillie, Mariel          11 Clarksburg H            7.64       7.76  16 
 11 Lucas, Chanel             12 Thomas S. Wo            7.80       7.78  15 
 12 Bright, Zakaiyah          11 Quince Orcha            7.50       7.79  17 
 12 Kamara, Michelle          11 Gaithersburg            8.09       7.79  11 
 14 Hill, Kayla               11 Thomas S. Wo            7.80       7.80  15 
 15 Bernardo, Samaya          10 Bethesda-Che            7.90       7.81  14 
 16 Lopus, Emma               12 Bethesda-Che            7.71       7.83  16 
 17 Bowers, Tamia             11 Wheaton High            8.00       7.86  12 
 17 Martin, Alexis            11 Quince Orcha            7.50       7.86  17 
 19 Smith, Gabrielle          11 Damascus Hig            8.30       7.87   9 
 19 Howard, Tamia             11 John F. Kenn            8.00       7.87  12 
 21 Berry, Tamyra              9 Northwest Hi            7.80       7.88  15 
 22 Mboob, Agi Fatou          11 Gaithersburg            7.87       7.89  14 
 23 Sannoh, Haja              12 Northwood Hi            8.00       7.92  13 
 23 McCarthy, Desiree         11 Gaithersburg            8.10       7.92  11 
 23 Okudo, Nabila             12 Thomas S. Wo            8.00       7.92  13 
 26 Sawah, Marlee             12 Gaithersburg            8.00       7.94  13 
 27 Shields, Brooke           11 Clarksburg H            7.90       7.96  14 
 27 Ekpo, Blessing            12 John F. Kenn            8.25       7.96   9 
 27 Claffey, Sinead           11 Sherwood Hig                       7.96   3 
 30 Simon, Lilia              12 Northwest Hi            8.20       7.97  10 
 30 Sy, Yaye                  12 Northwest Hi            7.90       7.97  14 
 32 Turay, Blossom            11 John F. Kenn            7.84       7.98  15 
 32 Scherf, Ana               12 Thomas S. Wo            7.85       7.98  15 
 32 Bell, Madeline             9 Winston Chur            8.00       7.98  12 
 32 Juliano, Olivia           12 Bethesda-Che            8.00       7.98  11 
 36 Freund, Hanna             11 Walt Whitman            8.00       8.00  12 
 37 Porter, Angela            11 Thomas S. Wo            8.00       8.01  12 
 38 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn      9 John F. Kenn            9.00       8.03   6 
 39 Burgess, Sahirra          10 Seneca Valle                       8.04   3 
 40 Pettit, Jessie            12 Walter Johns            7.74       8.05  15 
 41 Wong, Atira               10 Rockville Hi            8.44       8.07   8 
 42 Onderko, Rachel           10 Poolesville                        8.08   4 
 43 Osman, Grace              10 Thomas S. Wo            7.90       8.10  14 
 43 Nyero, Ananda             12 Richard Mont            7.95       8.10  13 
 45 Bonner-flagg, Sekai       12 Springbrook             8.09       8.12  11 
 46 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook             8.31       8.13   9 
 47 Liu, Selina               10 Winston Chur            8.20       8.15  10 
 48 Assie, N'Dah Ines          2 Springbrook             8.15       8.17  10 
 48 Wills, Starr              11 John F. Kenn            8.00       8.17  12 
 50 Escalante, Catalina       10 Winston Chur            8.50       8.20   7 
 51 Nguekeng, Rufine          12 Gaithersburg            8.00       8.21  12 
 51 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch                       8.21   2 
 53 Harkins, Hayley           12 Poolesville                        8.23   2 
 54 Lynn, Imani               11 Gaithersburg            8.14       8.24  11 
 55 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch            8.16       8.25  10 
 55 Landy, Leeza              10 Walt Whitman            8.20       8.25  10 
 55 Smith, Siena              10 Walt Whitman            8.30       8.25   9 
 58 Franze, Emma              11 Bethesda-Che            8.21       8.26   9 
 59 Bailey, Bria                 Sherwood Hig                       8.28   4 
 60 Whitehurst, Gabby         11 Albert Einst            7.94       8.30  13 
 61 Ross, Nina                11 Springbrook             8.21       8.32   9 
 62 Sales, Jaida              12 Northwood Hi            7.60       8.34  17 
 62 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress    11 Damascus Hig            8.43       8.34   8 
 64 Diallo, Halimatou          9 Paint Branch            8.10       8.35  11 
 64 Pimentel, Marie           10 Rockville Hi            8.50       8.35   7 
 66 Wacker, Raissa             9 Montgomery B            7.40       8.36  17 
 66 Akli, Ayana               11 Wheaton High            8.45       8.36   8 
 66 Remond, Alina             12 Sherwood Hig            8.37       8.36   8 
 69 James, Randii             12 Albert Einst                       8.37   4 
 70 Dufka, Eloise             12 Richard Mont            8.00       8.38  13 
 71 Hahn, Sofia               11 Winston Chur            7.90       8.39  14 
 72 Nickelson, Laila           9 Bethesda-Che            8.80       8.40   6 
 73 Astorga, Gabrielle        12 Rockville Hi            9.60       8.42   5 
 74 Davis, Kendall             9 Northwest Hi            8.10       8.43  11 
 75 Pierre, Mia                9 Seneca Valle                       8.46   1 
 75 Douglass, Lakalia         10 Col. Zadok M                       8.46   1 
 77 Martin, Kayla             12 Quince Orcha            7.70       8.49  16 
 77 Newborn, Callie            9 Col. Zadok M                       8.49   2 
 79 Freeman, Brooke            9 Clarksburg H            8.10       8.50  11 
 80 Lipsitz, Rachael           9 Walt Whitman            8.60       8.52   7 
 80 Klassou, Ama              11 Springbrook             8.57       8.52   7 
 82 Moss, Jacqui              10 Walter Johns            8.00       8.53  12 
 83 Funk, Amira                9 Seneca Valle                       8.54   1 
 84 Rosetti, Janet             9 Northwood Hi            8.00       8.55  13 
 85 Pranovich, Polina         11 Walter Johns            8.20       8.59  10 
 86 Hsu, Lillian               9 Poolesville                        8.61   4 
 86 Holt, Kayla                9 Watkins Mill                       8.61   5 
 88 Fagan, McKenzie           12 Winston Chur            8.50       8.63   8 
 89 Reilly, Gabrielle          9 Walter Johns            8.00       8.64  13 
 90 Jean, Trinity             11 Quince Orcha            8.40       8.65   8 
 91 Champagne, Jacqueline     12 Walt Whitman            8.60       8.66   7 
 92 Essama-Ayi, Tiama         12 Rockville Hi            9.80       8.70   5 
 92 Badobre, Nicole           10 Col. Zadok M                       8.70   3 
 92 Johnson, Chloe            12 Col. Zadok M            7.64       8.70  17 
 95 Zina, Assita              11 John F. Kenn            9.00       8.71   6 
 96 White, Tianna              9 James Hubert                       8.75   3 
 97 Suchar, Indigo             9 Montgomery B            7.70       8.77  16 
 98 Knapp, Sofia               9 James Hubert                       8.80   3 
 98 Nelson, Ahmari            10 Seneca Valle                       8.80   1 
100 Lin, Lucy                  9 Winston Chur            8.70       8.84   7 
100 Mensah, Martina           10 Watkins Mill                       8.84   3 
100 Basemera, Stacy           12 Seneca Valle            9.22       8.84   5 
103 Diaz, Gabriella            9 Rockville Hi            9.90       8.86   5 
104 Solomon, Jessica           9 Walt Whitman            8.50       8.88   7 
105 Henry, Olivia              9 Montgomery B            7.70       8.89  16 
106 Isola, Emelia              9 Walter Johns            8.20       8.90  10 
107 M.Manor, Nia              10 Watkins Mill                       8.92   4 
108 Drame, Madinah             9 James Hubert                       8.93   1 
109 Antoine, Ayana            10 Sherwood Hig            8.95       8.94   6 
110 Fielding, Elizabeth       11 Richard Mont            9.10       8.97   5 
110 Lee, Alyssa                9 Richard Mont            8.80       8.97   6 
112 White, Tannia              9 James Hubert                       8.99   3 
113 Amigos, Marielle          11 Albert Einst                       9.03   2 
114 Lenoir-cestelos, Sophi    11 Walter Johns            8.30       9.06   9 
115 Abbah, Awura-Adowa         9 Paint Branch                       9.07   4 
116 Collazo, Isabella         10 Damascus Hig            8.70       9.09   6 
117 Crawley, Alexis            9 Richard Mont            8.50       9.11   7 
118 Spiess, Connie             9 Clarksburg H            8.40       9.15   8 
119 Tyler, Terina              9 Clarksburg H            8.40       9.30   8 
120 Bowe, Charlotte           12 Damascus Hig            9.00       9.31   6 
121 Sanchez, Catherine        10 Wheaton High            9.00       9.48   6 
122 Sierra, Allison           11 Wheaton High                      10.44   1 
 -- Alfaro, Maritza            9 Watkins Mill                        DNS   5 
 -- Cook, Yvette               9 Paint Branch                        DNS   1 
 -- Kyle, Danejah              9 Quince Orcha            7.80        DNS  15 
 -- Sinyan, Aminata            9 Damascus Hig                        DNS   5 
 -- Sorrentino, Sophia         9 Northwood Hi                        DNS   4 
 -- Moore, Kayla               9 Clarksburg H            7.90        DNS  14 
 -- Namakula, Kezia            9 Northwood Hi                        DNS   3 
 -- Lindsay, Mikayla           9 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   2 
 -- Thomas, Halima             9 Damascus Hig                        DNS   2 
 -- Tang, Shiwei               9 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   2 
 -- Iyer, Vaish                9 Quince Orcha            8.30        DNS   9 
 -- Kavanagh, Anna             9 Northwood Hi                        DNS   4 
 -- Jolley Dillard, Dasia     11 Paint Branch            8.20        DNS  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Noelani         11 James Hubert           41.00      42.23  17 
  2 Harrison, Serena          10 James Hubert           44.00      42.41  16 
  3 Depry, Madison            10 Wheaton High           42.00      42.42  17 
  4 Stewartson, Alexis        11 Montgomery B           43.26      42.63  16 
  5 Wong, Angelique           12 Rockville Hi           44.58      43.45  15 
  6 Kamara, Hannah            12 Paint Branch           43.50      43.93  16 
  7 Eismann, Arabella          9 Richard Mont           41.50      43.98  17 
  8 Elegon, Ever              10 Seneca Valle           44.18      44.01  15 
  9 Franklin, Geligne         11 James Hubert           43.50      44.30  16 
 10 Martin, Alexis            11 Quince Orcha           44.00      44.32  16 
 11 Fountain, Shelby          11 Bethesda-Che           46.00      44.40  14 
 12 Hill, Kayla               11 Thomas S. Wo           46.00      44.56  14 
 13 Evans, Kelsey             11 Walter Johns           48.83      44.61   9 
 14 Hilligoss, Ally           10 Walter Johns           44.07      44.70  15 
 15 Berry, Tamyra              9 Northwest Hi           45.00      44.91  15 
 16 Stover, Starr             12 Richard Mont           46.31      45.04  13 
 17 Pessima, Editta           12 Northwest Hi           42.00      45.33  17 
 18 Lopus, Emma               12 Bethesda-Che           47.52      45.36  11 
 19 Diallo, Halimatou          9 Paint Branch           47.00      45.56  12 
 20 Onderko, Rachel           10 Poolesville                       45.57   3 
 21 Kelleher, Fiona           10 Bethesda-Che           46.00      45.58  13 
 22 Smith, Gabrielle          11 Damascus Hig           46.10      45.62  13 
 23 Stewartson, Janna          9 Richard Mont           42.00      45.92  17 
 24 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest Hi           45.50      46.04  14 
 25 Rae Dunbar, Kaya          10 Paint Branch           44.00      46.05  16 
 26 Lee, Karis                11 Winston Chur           42.52      46.07  17 
 27 Williams, Jasmine         10 Clarksburg H           46.23      46.15  13 
 28 Bright, Zakaiyah          11 Quince Orcha           44.04      46.23  16 
 29 Martin, Kayla             12 Quince Orcha           46.00      46.65  14 
 30 Gesse, Corine             10 Seneca Valle           49.92      46.66   7 
 31 Grossman, Sofia           11 Sherwood Hig                      46.74   3 
 32 Alexander, Diamond        10 Richard Mont           43.80      46.78  16 
 33 Wong, Atira               10 Rockville Hi           47.57      46.87  11 
 34 Henderson, Erin           11 Walter Johns           48.01      46.96  10 
 35 Scherf, Ana               12 Thomas S. Wo           47.50      46.98  11 
 36 Osman, Grace              10 Thomas S. Wo           47.20      47.25  12 
 37 Whitehurst, Gabby         11 Albert Einst           48.61      47.41   9 
 38 Okudo, Nabila             12 Thomas S. Wo           46.80      47.55  12 
 39 Bowers, Tamia             11 Wheaton High           45.00      47.65  15 
 40 Sannoh, Haja              12 Northwood Hi           45.00      47.68  15 
 41 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook            46.00      47.73  14 
 42 Sy, Yaye                  12 Northwest Hi           46.00      47.75  13 
 43 Anani, Charleen           11 John F. Kenn           45.00      47.77  15 
 44 Kim, Sophia                9 Montgomery B           48.10      47.80  10 
 45 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook            47.00      47.81  12 
 46 McCarthy, Desiree         11 Gaithersburg           50.00      47.83   7 
 47 Couturier, Elsie          12 Gaithersburg           48.00      47.89  10 
 48 Wilson, Jillian           12 Montgomery B           49.41      48.05   7 
 49 Ekpo, Blessing            12 John F. Kenn           48.06      48.19  10 
 50 Frank, Maddy              11 Walt Whitman           47.20      48.21  11 
 51 Zaman, Samaa              10 Thomas S. Wo           46.80      48.24  13 
 52 Sawah, Marlee             12 Gaithersburg           46.93      48.28  12 
 53 Mboob, Agi Fatou          11 Gaithersburg           46.75      48.35  13 
 54 Ross, Nina                11 Springbrook            48.42      48.38   9 
 55 Ronyak, Shawnee           10 Northwest Hi           47.50      48.50  11 
 56 Harkins, Hayley           12 Poolesville                       48.57   3 
 57 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress    11 Damascus Hig           50.97      48.69   6 
 58 Landy, Leeza              10 Walt Whitman           45.40      48.74  14 
 59 Williams, Haley            9 Clarksburg H           47.00      48.76  12 
 60 Dufka, Eloise             12 Richard Mont           46.98      48.86  12 
 61 Franze, Emma              11 Bethesda-Che           47.61      48.93  11 
 62 Wills, Starr              11 John F. Kenn           45.00      48.98  15 
 63 Bell, Madeline             9 Winston Chur           48.00      49.01  10 
 64 Nyero, Ananda             12 Richard Mont           46.47      49.04  13 
 65 Juwillie, Mariel          11 Clarksburg H           48.59      49.05   9 
 66 Bernardo, Ananya          12 Bethesda-Che           49.00      49.07   8 
 67 Nguekeng, Rufine          12 Gaithersburg           48.00      49.50  10 
 68 Caceres, Nicole            9 Walter Johns           49.30      49.54   7 
 69 Koroma, Fatima            11 Sherwood Hig                      49.68   2 
 69 Ogbemudia, Britney        12 Winston Chur           48.16      49.68   9 
 69 Sinyan, Aminata            9 Damascus Hig           56.00      49.68   4 
 72 Rosetti, Janet             9 Northwood Hi           48.00      49.81  11 
 73 Nickelson, Laila           9 Bethesda-Che           51.00      50.04   6 
 74 Sampson, Elizabeth         9 Northwood Hi           50.00      50.07   7 
 75 Lipsitz, Rachael           9 Walt Whitman           48.90      50.41   9 
 76 Campbell, Regine          10 Clarksburg H           50.54      51.03   6 
 77 Douglass, Lakalia         10 Col. Zadok M                      51.13   2 
 78 Miller, Olivia            10 John F. Kenn           47.00      51.14  12 
 79 Iyer, Vaish                9 Quince Orcha           49.00      51.29   8 
 80 Pimentel, Marie           10 Rockville Hi           51.59      51.51   5 
 81 Fagan, McKenzie           12 Winston Chur           51.20      51.67   5 
 82 Hutchinson, Aaliyah       10 Clarksburg H           51.00      51.71   6 
 83 Nardone, Anna              9 Col. Zadok M                      51.84   3 
 84 Solomon, Jessica           9 Walt Whitman           50.10      52.18   6 
 85 Mensah, Martina           10 Watkins Mill                      52.38   1 
 86 Champagne, Jacqueline     12 Walt Whitman           49.00      52.46   8 
 87 Tzamaras, Angela           9 Albert Einst                      52.53   2 
 88 Barros, Carmen            10 Seneca Valle           53.01      52.57   5 
 89 Badobre, Nicole           10 Col. Zadok M                      52.60   3 
 90 White, Tianna              9 James Hubert                      52.76   1 
 91 Akli, Ayana               11 Wheaton High           52.57      52.89   5 
 92 McDonald, Andisha         10 Rockville Hi           55.47      53.09   5 
 93 Woodruff, Jaeda            9 Wheaton High           50.00      53.33   7 
 94 Collazo, Isabella         10 Damascus Hig           56.00      53.37   4 
 95 Rossman, Femilayo          9 Seneca Valle           53.83      53.61   5 
 96 Hsu, Lillian               9 Poolesville                       53.97   2 
 97 Pierre, Mia                9 Seneca Valle           54.28      54.87   5 
 98 Bowe, Charlotte           12 Damascus Hig           55.00      54.95   5 
 99 Martinelli, Anna           9 Albert Einst                      55.09   2 
100 White, Tannia              9 James Hubert                      55.20   1 
101 Knapp, Sofia               9 James Hubert           56.00      55.40   4 
102 Lynn, Imani               11 Gaithersburg           48.03      55.89  10 
103 Yuan, Anna                10 Walt Whitman           50.10      56.42   6 
104 Tabassum, Raisa           10 Seneca Valle         1:00.38      56.98   4 
105 Sanchez, Catherine        10 Wheaton High           51.00      57.63   6 
106 Mendy, Sukai               9 Paint Branch                      57.80   1 
107 Kuria, Joy                 9 Paint Branch           48.00      58.17  10 
108 Sorrentino, Sophia         9 Northwood Hi                      59.92   3 
109 Thomas, Halima             9 Damascus Hig                    1:02.05   1 
110 M.Manor, Nia              10 Watkins Mill                    1:04.64   3 
111 Sierra, Allison           11 Wheaton High                    1:04.99   2 
 -- Alfaro, Maritza            9 Watkins Mill                        DNS   4 
 -- Cole, Ramata              12 Northwood Hi           49.84        DNS   7 
 -- Dear, Grace               10 Quince Orcha           49.00        DNS   8 
 -- Griebl, Lilyrose          11 Walter Johns           49.00        DNS   8 
 -- Zina, Assita              11 John F. Kenn           56.24        DNS   4 
 -- Hahn, Sofia               11 Winston Chur           48.54        DNS   9 
 -- Guion, Claire             12 Walter Johns           49.00        DNS   8 
 -- Kyle, Danejah              9 Quince Orcha           46.00        DNS  14 
 -- Moore, Kayla               9 Clarksburg H           49.00        DNS   8 
 -- Kenlaw, Faith             11 Springbrook            49.50        DNS   7 
 -- Beck, Sara                12 Rockville Hi           49.12        DNS   8 
 -- Lucas, Chanel             12 Thomas S. Wo           48.90        DNS   9 
 -- Brown, Cori               11 Northwest Hi           42.00        DNS  17 
 -- McDonald, Laylah          10 Rockville Hi           57.41        DNS   4 
 -- Lindsay, Mikayla           9 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   2 
 -- Tamrakar, Hridayesha       9 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   2 
 -- Asbury, Eliza             11 Winston Chur           47.42        DNS  11 
 -- Holt, Kayla                9 Watkins Mill                        DNS   4 
 -- Turay, Blossom            11 John F. Kenn           50.43        DNS   6 
 -- Johnson, Chloe            12 Col. Zadok M           43.07        DNS  17 
 -- Jolley Dillard, Dasia     11 Paint Branch           46.00        DNS  14 
 -- Shields, Alaina           10 Poolesville                         DNS   3 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewartson, Alexis        11 Montgomery B         1:35.00    1:20.14   5 
  2 Kamara, Michelle          11 Gaithersburg         1:18.75    1:20.36  10 
  3 Kameka, Melissa           11 Damascus Hig         1:22.00    1:20.44  10 
  4 Wyatt, JahMei              9 Clarksburg H         1:21.00    1:21.33  10 
  5 Peoples, Cyan             11 James Hubert         1:26.18    1:21.61   8 
  6 Haas, Sarah               11 Bethesda-Che         1:27.04    1:21.62   8 
  7 Kameka, Samantha          11 Damascus Hig         1:23.00    1:22.13   9 
  8 Juliano, Olivia           12 Bethesda-Che         1:28.00    1:22.45   7 
  9 Casey, Morgan             12 Montgomery B         1:21.51    1:22.54  10 
 10 Dulaney, Annabel          10 Northwest Hi         1:20.00    1:22.60  10 
 11 Eismann, Arabella          9 Richard Mont         1:26.00    1:22.64   8 
 12 Bernardo, Samaya          10 Bethesda-Che         1:28.00    1:23.96   8 
 13 Coates, Joy               12 Paint Branch         1:22.00    1:24.32  10 
 14 Delaplaine, Heather       12 Damascus Hig         1:26.60    1:24.38   8 
 15 Onychi, Ekenedilichukwu   12 Springbrook          1:24.00    1:24.54   9 
 16 Bakare, Tahira            11 James Hubert         1:24.15    1:24.94   9 
 17 Jeliazkov, Gabriela       11 Bethesda-Che         1:26.14    1:25.21   8 
 18 El-Hifnawi, Jenan         12 Walt Whitman         1:28.10    1:25.29   7 
 19 Moore, Katherine          11 Northwood Hi         1:30.00    1:26.68   6 
 20 Capizzi, Juliana           9 Bethesda-Che         1:29.00    1:26.82   7 
 21 Stewartson, Janna          9 Richard Mont         1:30.00    1:27.30   6 
 22 Haas, Abby                11 Bethesda-Che         1:29.78    1:27.65   7 
 23 Bruch, Adrienne           11 Walter Johns         1:22.52    1:27.90  10 
 24 Scott, Janet              12 Walter Johns         1:26.00    1:28.13   8 
 25 Harvey, Grace             10 Gaithersburg         1:26.00    1:28.33   9 
 26 Anani, Charleen           11 John F. Kenn         1:35.57    1:28.50   5 
 27 Iyer, Anjali              10 Winston Chur         1:22.11    1:28.62  10 
 28 Richardson-Powell, Vene   12 Springbrook          1:25.00    1:28.74   9 
 29 Luko, Justice             11 Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:28.90   7 
 30 Abbott, Helena            11 Walter Johns         1:23.46    1:28.98   9 
 30 Boehler, Rosa             12 Richard Mont         1:33.00    1:28.98   6 
 32 Brock, Julia              12 Northwest Hi         1:22.00    1:29.16  10 
 33 Sklaire, Elizabeth        10 Walt Whitman         1:29.10    1:29.42   7 
 34 Johnson, Julia            11 Walt Whitman         1:29.40    1:29.56   7 
 35 Parker, Anna              12 Damascus Hig         1:27.00    1:29.74   8 
 36 Hu, Jessica                9 Winston Chur         1:35.00    1:29.92   5 
 37 Germain, Isadora          12 Montgomery B         1:40.00    1:30.22   4 
 38 Fagan, Kaylan              9 Winston Chur         1:29.00    1:30.62   7 
 39 Harkins, Hayley           12 Poolesville                     1:30.99   1 
 40 Goldberg, Jenna           10 Walter Johns         1:26.00    1:31.16   9 
 41 Pettit, Jessie            12 Walter Johns         1:24.71    1:31.33   9 
 42 Badoo, Giselle             9 Seneca Valle         1:28.30    1:31.35   7 
 43 Assie, N'Dah Ines          2 Springbrook          1:27.00    1:31.72   8 
 44 Desmarattes, Dominique    12 Northwood Hi         1:30.00    1:31.83   6 
 45 Remond, Alina             12 Sherwood Hig                    1:32.14   1 
 46 Rodriquez, Catherine       9 Paint Branch         1:27.00    1:32.34   8 
 47 Johnson, Jada              9 Gaithersburg         1:40.00    1:32.48   4 
 48 Freedman, Maddie           9 Quince Orcha         1:35.00    1:33.48   5 
 49 Snyder, Caroline          10 Walt Whitman         1:29.70    1:33.91   7 
 50 Landsman, Serena           9 Winston Chur         1:34.00    1:33.94   6 
 51 Woodruff, Maija           12 Wheaton High         1:38.00    1:34.22   5 
 52 Ronyak, Shawnee           10 Northwest Hi         1:20.00    1:34.33  10 
 53 Weaver, Katherine         10 Walter Johns         1:26.00    1:34.64   9 
 54 Smith, Simone             12 Paint Branch         1:23.00    1:35.06   9 
 55 Burgess, Sahirra          10 Seneca Valle         1:30.00    1:35.07   6 
 56 Rodriguez, Maria          10 Richard Mont         1:30.00    1:35.18   6 
 57 Rojas, Angell              9 Clarksburg H         1:33.00    1:35.58   6 
 57 Jeng, Isabella             9 Winston Chur         1:39.00    1:35.58   4 
 59 Dubensky, Maya            10 Richard Mont         1:33.32    1:35.82   6 
 60 Fayad, Jalue               9 Northwood Hi         1:30.00    1:35.93   7 
 61 Palmrose, Samantha        11 Quince Orcha         1:38.00    1:36.51   5 
 62 Weinberg, Emmersen        10 Walt Whitman         1:29.40    1:36.64   7 
 63 Hirsch, Courtney           9 Quince Orcha         1:38.00    1:36.92   5 
 64 Lindsay, Mikayla           9 Col. Zadok M                    1:37.17   1 
 65 Elubiaozor, Pamela        10 Thomas S. Wo                    1:37.43   2 
 66 Copenhaver, Paige         11 Quince Orcha         1:35.00    1:38.07   5 
 67 Klassou, Ama              11 Springbrook          1:45.00    1:38.17   3 
 68 Whaling, Phoebe           10 Wheaton High         1:41.00    1:38.84   4 
 69 Rwaga, Hope                9 Gaithersburg         1:44.00    1:38.89   3 
 70 Bangura, Makayla           9 Clarksburg H         1:42.00    1:39.22   3 
 71 Durr, Mikayla              9 Poolesville                     1:39.25   1 
 72 Woodruff, Jaeda            9 Wheaton High         1:40.00    1:39.41   4 
 73 Marin, Claire              9 Col. Zadok M                    1:39.67   3 
 74 Santos, Jacquelyn          9 Northwood Hi         1:40.00    1:40.17   4 
 75 Idrissa, Iman              9 Thomas S. Wo                    1:40.57   2 
 76 Shorter, Jordan           10 Paint Branch         1:36.51    1:41.12   5 
 77 Eagle, Anna                9 Walt Whitman         1:34.20    1:41.21   6 
 78 Rivera Flores, Lesly      11 Northwood Hi         1:41.40    1:41.42   4 
 79 Hsu, Lillian               9 Poolesville                     1:41.63   2 
 80 White, Jasmine            10 Gaithersburg         1:45.00    1:41.76   3 
 81 Ogbemudia, Haley          10 Winston Chur         1:31.00    1:42.78   6 
 82 Abediyeh, Soraya          11 Thomas S. Wo                    1:42.96   1 
 83 Astorga, Gabrielle        12 Rockville Hi                    1:43.79   2 
 84 Monnig, Lauren             9 Watkins Mill                    1:43.84   1 
 85 Riveria, Alycia            9 Seneca Valle         1:35.90    1:43.97   5 
 86 Khan, Ayana               10 Paint Branch         1:35.00    1:44.26   5 
 87 Owens, Kristy              9 Quince Orcha         1:40.00    1:44.35   4 
 88 Yamson, Sarah             10 Seneca Valle         1:41.40    1:44.64   4 
 89 Mejia Zav, Jennifer        9 Northwood Hi                    1:46.12   1 
 90 Tien, Ashley              10 Clarksburg H         1:40.00    1:46.57   4 
 91 Hinton, Nekezia           12 Watkins Mill                    1:46.71   2 
 92 Parent, Nicole            10 Thomas S. Wo                    1:47.60   2 
 93 Waller, Mia               10 Thomas S. Wo                    1:48.13   1 
 94 Pickney, Morgan           10 Northwest Hi         1:27.00    1:49.11   8 
 95 Akli, Ayana               11 Wheaton High         1:46.00    1:49.22   3 
 96 Brunson, Alayah            9 Seneca Valle         1:50.00    1:49.83   3 
 97 Taylor, Jazzlyn           12 Thomas S. Wo                    1:50.10   1 
 98 Perez, Jessica             9 John F. Kenn                    1:54.79   2 
 99 Tavara, Denisse           10 Wheaton High         1:57.00    1:55.56   3 
100 Huff, Bria                 9 Clarksburg H         1:42.00    1:55.80   4 
101 Jaya, Margarita            9 Col. Zadok M                    1:56.81   3 
102 Dan, Caroline              9 Col. Zadok M                    1:57.15   1 
103 Mesfin, Adalia             9 Rockville Hi                    1:58.24   3 
104 Merino, Briana            10 Wheaton High         2:00.00    1:59.64   3 
105 Zeinab, Koita             11 John F. Kenn                    2:01.55   1 
106 Mbolembe, Gloria          11 John F. Kenn                    2:03.45   1 
107 De Melo, Jaqueline        12 Rockville Hi                    2:04.03   2 
108 Ma, Queenie                9 Seneca Valle                    2:10.96   2 
 -- Chin, Jasmin              12 Springbrook          1:26.00        DNS   8 
 -- Newborn, Callie            9 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   2 
 -- Figueroa, Alma            12 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   2 
 -- Riggs, Madelyn             9 Clarksburg H         1:42.00        DNS   4 
 -- Grenier, Genevieve        10 Richard Mont         1:30.11        DNS   6 
 -- Videglah, Angela           9 Watkins Mill                        DNS   2 
 -- Cook, Yvette               9 Paint Branch         1:38.00        DNS   5 
 -- Simms, K'Lor               9 John F. Kenn                        DNS   3 
 -- Farquharson, Naphlia      12 John F. Kenn                        DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casey, Morgan             12 Montgomery B         2:19.31    2:26.73   9 
  2 Kamara, Michelle          11 Gaithersburg         2:32.80    2:27.04   8 
  3 Haas, Sarah               11 Bethesda-Che         2:22.00    2:27.51   9 
  4 McDonald, Breanna         11 Walt Whitman         2:28.40    2:30.35   9 
  5 Kameka, Melissa           11 Damascus Hig         2:23.92    2:30.63   9 
  6 Delaplaine, Heather       12 Damascus Hig         2:29.74    2:31.43   9 
  7 Ancalmo, Juliana          12 Damascus Hig         2:25.10    2:32.27   9 
  8 Jeliazkov, Gabriela       11 Bethesda-Che         2:24.87    2:32.65   9 
  9 Elegon, Ever              10 Seneca Valle         2:35.00    2:33.73   8 
 10 El-Hifnawi, Jenan         12 Walt Whitman         2:33.50    2:33.93   8 
 11 Brown, Amelia              9 Bethesda-Che         2:40.00    2:35.75   7 
 12 Capizzi, Juliana           9 Bethesda-Che         2:35.00    2:36.88   8 
 13 Smith, Siena              10 Walt Whitman         2:38.00    2:37.10   7 
 14 Zito, Jessica                Walter Johns                    2:37.24   6 
 15 Harvey, Grace             10 Gaithersburg         2:31.66    2:37.55   8 
 16 Pena-Molina, Kathy        12 Col. Zadok M                    2:37.85   2 
 17 Rehrig, Amelia            10 Bethesda-Che         2:38.00    2:38.80   7 
 18 Maldonado, Neva Jane       9 Bethesda-Che         2:35.00    2:38.81   8 
 19 Johnson, Julia            11 Walt Whitman         2:37.00    2:38.87   8 
 20 Sklaire, Elizabeth        10 Walt Whitman         2:34.00    2:38.91   8 
 21 Teferi, Solome             9 Springbrook          2:40.00    2:39.15   7 
 22 Johnson, Jada              9 Gaithersburg         2:45.50    2:39.77   6 
 23 Kistler, Brooke           10 Northwest Hi         2:33.00    2:39.91   8 
 24 Lauwers, Alicia           10 Walt Whitman         2:35.10    2:40.08   8 
 25 Germain, Isadora          12 Montgomery B         2:53.81    2:40.57   5 
 26 Williams, Jessie          11 Albert Einst         2:50.00    2:42.40   6 
 27 Robertson, Caroline       10 Albert Einst         2:55.00    2:42.54   5 
 28 Coates, Joy               12 Paint Branch         2:25.00    2:42.91   9 
 29 Branham, Marissa          11 Northwest Hi         2:33.00    2:43.63   8 
 30 Grossberg, Jamie          11 Quince Orcha         2:40.00    2:43.87   7 
 31 Cassell, Elizabeth        12 Quince Orcha         2:40.00    2:44.10   7 
 32 Durr, Elise               11 Gaithersburg         2:50.00    2:44.58   6 
 33 Present, Isabel           12 Montgomery B                    2:44.77   1 
 34 Rodriquez, Catherine       9 Paint Branch         2:30.00    2:46.00   9 
 35 Smith, Simone             12 Paint Branch         2:25.00    2:46.11   9 
 36 Parker, Anna              12 Damascus Hig         2:28.00    2:46.29   9 
 37 Rodriguez, Maria          10 Richard Mont         2:52.00    2:47.10   6 
 38 Christovich, Margaret     11 Thomas S. Wo         2:54.00    2:47.54   5 
 39 Gesse, Corine             10 Seneca Valle         2:45.00    2:47.82   7 
 40 Claffey, Sinead           11 Sherwood Hig                    2:47.91   2 
 41 Ventura, Vanessa          10 Seneca Valle         2:55.00    2:48.43   5 
 42 Boyd, Noa                  9 Springbrook          2:45.00    2:49.11   7 
 43 Donaldson, Alexa          11 Sherwood Hig                    2:49.21   2 
 44 Marin, Claire              9 Col. Zadok M                    2:49.38   1 
 45 Olano, Julianna            9 Richard Mont         2:58.00    2:50.18   5 
 46 Peterson, Morgan             Walter Johns                    2:50.25   6 
 47 Aluvale, Pamela           12 Wheaton High                    2:50.74   1 
 48 Magin, Mary Beth          12 Sherwood Hig                    2:52.44   1 
 49 Splittgerber, Lucia       11 Thomas S. Wo         3:03.00    2:53.07   4 
 50 Kilby, Christina          12 Springbrook          2:45.00    2:53.55   6 
 51 Burger, Joyce              9 Northwest Hi         2:45.00    2:53.56   7 
 52 Kreiser, Adeena           11 Albert Einst         3:10.00    2:53.87   3 
 53 Tommer, Melanie            9 Thomas S. Wo         2:53.00    2:53.96   5 
 54 Dan, Caitlin              12 Col. Zadok M                    2:54.00   1 
 55 Bati, Lukabed              9 Albert Einst         3:00.00    2:54.38   5 
 56 Whaling, Phoebe           10 Wheaton High                    2:54.89   2 
 57 Freedman, Maddie           9 Quince Orcha         2:45.00    2:55.47   6 
 58 Liu, Vicky                12 Quince Orcha         2:45.00    2:56.88   7 
 59 Markert, Aral             10 Richard Mont         3:00.00    2:59.35   4 
 60 Miller, Kaylyn            11 Albert Einst         3:10.00    3:00.00   3 
 61 Gordon, Catherine         12 Winston Chur         3:06.00    3:00.19   4 
 62 Barros, Carmen            10 Seneca Valle         2:50.00    3:00.30   6 
 63 Shumakovich, Victoria     10 Thomas S. Wo         2:57.00    3:00.46   5 
 64 Agopome, Caryl             9 Watkins Mill                    3:01.84   1 
 65 Copenhaver, Paige         11 Quince Orcha         2:45.00    3:02.44   6 
 66 Bhattiprolu, Kavya        11 Winston Chur         2:59.70    3:02.54   5 
 67 Anyanwu, Joy              10 Richard Mont         3:00.00    3:05.13   4 
 67 Mbolembe, Keren           10 John F. Kenn                    3:05.13   1 
 69 Carpenter, Raeann         11 Thomas S. Wo         2:57.00    3:05.41   5 
 70 Marin, Lucie              10 Col. Zadok M         3:07.23    3:05.47   3 
 71 Shorter, Jordan           10 Paint Branch         2:50.00    3:05.68   6 
 72 Schaap, Zoe                9 Winston Chur         2:57.00    3:06.17   5 
 73 Nakanishi, Kaili          10 Clarksburg H         3:20.00    3:07.43   3 
 74 Asencio-Veza, Adaly       10 Watkins Mill                    3:08.43   1 
 75 Lyons, Julia               9 Poolesville                     3:09.38   1 
 76 Shastry, Anagha           10 Richard Mont         3:05.00    3:09.74   4 
 77 McGuire, Maeve             9 Winston Chur         3:12.40    3:09.91   3 
 78 Eagle-Hawk, Sewa          10 Walter Johns                    3:10.16   4 
 79 Qiu, Alice                11 Winston Chur         3:01.00    3:10.99   4 
 80 Nayak, Sareet             10 Richard Mont         3:10.00    3:11.82   3 
 81 Carranza, Samantha        11 Seneca Valle                    3:13.75   2 
 82 Palmer, Macy              11 Poolesville                     3:14.05   2 
 83 White, Jasmine            10 Gaithersburg         3:00.00    3:14.82   4 
 84 Rwaga, Hope                9 Gaithersburg         3:00.00    3:14.87   4 
 85 Cooper, Julie             12 Winston Chur         3:08.50    3:16.17   3 
 86 Monnig, Lauren             9 Watkins Mill                    3:16.75   1 
 87 Khan, Ayana               10 Paint Branch         2:50.00    3:18.80   6 
 88 Lyons, Erin               12 Poolesville          3:07.33    3:19.43   3 
 89 Parkin, Heather           11 Albert Einst         3:35.00    3:26.24   3 
 90 Vo, Alison                 9 Clarksburg H         3:45.00    3:26.50   3 
 91 Oberoi, Natasha            9 Clarksburg H         3:55.00    3:28.94   2 
 92 Norris, Charlote          10 Clarksburg H         3:45.00    3:37.13   3 
 93 Zeinab, Koita             11 John F. Kenn                    4:10.94   1 
 94 Mbolembe, Gloria          11 John F. Kenn                    4:26.31   2 
 -- Roberts, Melanie          10 Thomas S. Wo         3:07.00        DNS   4 
 -- Wright, Bella             11 Walter Johns         3:00.00        DNS   5 
 -- Figueroa, Alma            12 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   1 
 -- Woodruff, Maija           12 Wheaton High                        DNS   2 
 -- Kamdoum, Ymelda            9 Clarksburg H         3:55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jefferies, Janiece        12 Northwest Hi         2:40.00        DNS   7 
 -- Solomon, Lediya           10 Springbrook          3:00.00        DNS   4 
 -- Simms, K'Lor               9 John F. Kenn                        DNS   2 
 -- Walker, Nia                9 Clarksburg H         3:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Videglah, Angela           9 Watkins Mill                        DNS   2 
 -- Luko, Justice             11 Quince Orcha         2:40.00        DNS   7 
 -- Macias, Kayle              9 Springbrook          3:10.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lee, Helena               10 Northwest Hi         2:30.00        DNS   8 
 -- Pannullo, Victoria        11 Walter Johns         3:00.00        DNS   4 
 -- Nardone, Anna              9 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   2 
 -- Kimbis, Margaret          11 Seneca Valle                        DNS   1 
 -- Kameka, Samantha          11 Damascus Hig         2:26.20        DNS   9 
 -- Krawczel, Jillian         12 Rockville Hi                        DNS   1 
 -- Kirshenbaum, Lital        11 Walter Johns                        DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaul, Ella                 9 Walter Johns         5:50.00    5:32.77   5 
  2 McDonald, Breanna         11 Walt Whitman         5:39.80    5:35.03   6 
  3 Wyatt, JahMei              9 Clarksburg H         6:00.00    5:36.17   5 
  4 Primich, Alexandria        9 Winston Chur         5:41.00    5:38.93   6 
  5 Armonda, Madison          11 Northwood Hi         5:40.00    5:39.32   6 
  6 Lauwers, Alicia           10 Walt Whitman         5:40.60    5:40.24   6 
  7 Cassell, Elizabeth        12 Quince Orcha         5:50.00    5:42.15   5 
  8 Brown, Amelia              9 Bethesda-Che         5:45.00    5:42.85   6 
  9 van der Does de Will, Ro  10 Bethesda-Che         5:35.00    5:43.12   6 
 10 Little-Diop, Anaiah       12 Bethesda-Che         5:35.00    5:43.68   6 
 11 Myers, Perrin              9 Winston Chur         5:41.00    5:43.75   6 
 12 Koye, Laura               12 Bethesda-Che                    5:43.89   6 
 13 Ancalmo, Juliana          12 Damascus Hig         5:38.07    5:45.50   6 
 14 Rehrig, Amelia            10 Bethesda-Che         5:45.00    5:47.64   5 
 15 Lilyestrom, Margaret      11 Quince Orcha         5:50.00    5:48.17   5 
 16 Branham, Marissa          11 Northwest Hi         5:35.00    5:48.77   6 
 17 Bush, Hannah              11 Winston Chur         5:33.35    5:48.90   6 
 18 Parra, Angela              9 Thomas S. Wo         5:50.00    5:50.11   5 
 19 Kistler, Brooke           10 Northwest Hi         5:40.00    5:50.88   6 
 20 Kamara, Michelle          11 Gaithersburg         5:55.00    5:52.22   5 
 21 Williams, Jessie          11 Albert Einst         6:00.00    5:55.70   5 
 22 Pena-Molina, Kathy        12 Col. Zadok M         6:00.63    5:56.23   4 
 23 Donaldson, Alexa          11 Sherwood Hig         6:01.00    5:56.46   4 
 24 Grossberg, Jamie          11 Quince Orcha         5:50.00    5:56.99   5 
 25 Gagne, Camille             9 Walter Johns         6:00.00    5:57.05   5 
 26 Wessel, Rebecca           11 Montgomery B         5:56.55    6:00.02   5 
 27 Rodriguez, Catherine      11 Montgomery B         6:09.35    6:00.77   4 
 28 Durr, Elise               11 Gaithersburg         5:51.70    6:01.30   5 
 29 Snyder, Caroline          10 Walt Whitman         6:21.00    6:03.21   4 
 30 Weinberg, Emmersen        10 Walt Whitman         6:00.00    6:03.59   5 
 31 Wilson, Rachel             9 Bethesda-Che         6:10.00    6:04.15   4 
 32 Shakir, Jasmine           12 Walt Whitman         6:23.10    6:05.77   4 
 33 Walter, Emma              12 Walter Johns         6:26.76    6:08.14   3 
 34 Spencer, Abigail          10 Winston Chur         6:09.30    6:08.80   4 
 35 Robertson, Caroline       10 Albert Einst         6:25.00    6:09.26   4 
 36 Natchipolsky, Sarah       12 Rockville Hi         5:42.92    6:09.98   6 
 37 Burger, Joyce              9 Northwest Hi         6:05.00    6:13.43   4 
 38 Durr, Mikayla              9 Poolesville                     6:14.0h   1 
 39 Loewenstein, Eva          11 Springbrook          6:04.38    6:16.21   4 
 40 Marin, Claire              9 Col. Zadok M                    6:18.41   2 
 41 Morales, Sophia            9 Walter Johns         6:47.00    6:20.84   3 
 42 Vallone, Sofia            12 Gaithersburg         6:19.23    6:22.16   4 
 43 Bati, Lukabed              9 Albert Einst         6:26.00    6:22.38   3 
 44 Kreiser, Adeena           11 Albert Einst         6:50.00    6:22.68   3 
 45 Olano, Julianna            9 Richard Mont         6:20.00    6:24.42   4 
 46 Ledoux, Catherine          9 Thomas S. Wo         6:39.00    6:26.70   3 
 47 Sesha, Deeksha            10 Richard Mont         6:15.00    6:29.38   4 
 47 Baldwin, Emma             12 Thomas S. Wo         6:45.00    6:29.38   3 
 49 Miller, Kaylyn            11 Albert Einst         6:41.00    6:30.40   3 
 50 Johnson, Shaila            9 Rockville Hi         6:53.00    6:31.47   3 
 51 Canas, Alicia             12 Northwest Hi         5:55.00    6:31.96   5 
 52 Marin, Lucie              10 Col. Zadok M         6:51.47    6:33.56   3 
 53 Feuer, Hannah             11 Walt Whitman         6:45.60    6:34.94   3 
 54 Lawrence, Libba           12 Winston Chur         6:34.30    6:36.87   3 
 55 Huang, Dana               11 Damascus Hig         7:23.40    6:41.25   2 
 56 Lubliner, Hailey           9 Thomas S. Wo         6:48.00    6:42.02   3 
 57 Iyer, Ananya               9 Richard Mont         6:45.00    6:45.35   3 
 58 Krawczel, Jillian         12 Rockville Hi         7:17.00    6:46.98   2 
 59 Markert, Aral             10 Richard Mont         6:21.00    6:48.44   4 
 60 Palmer, Macy              11 Poolesville          7:23.10    6:48.57   2 
 61 Shastry, Anagha           10 Richard Mont         6:25.00    6:48.75   4 
 62 Haldejian, Hannah          9 Thomas S. Wo         6:49.00    6:49.52   3 
 63 Anyanwu, Joy              10 Richard Mont         6:25.00    6:49.54   4 
 64 Gage, Julie               12 Rockville Hi         7:17.00    6:50.53   2 
 65 Harrington, Samantha      10 Quince Orcha         7:15.00    6:51.35   2 
 66 Asencio-Veza, Adaly       10 Watkins Mill                    7:05.79   2 
 67 Nakanishi, Kaili          10 Clarksburg H         7:00.00    7:07.04   2 
 68 Phan, Han                  9 Springbrook          7:35.00    7:11.74   2 
 69 Parkin, Heather           11 Albert Einst         7:39.00    7:20.25   2 
 70 Benavides, Tracey         11 Springbrook          7:22.60    7:21.31   2 
 71 Smith, Rachel              9 Paint Branch         7:30.00    7:23.66   2 
 71 Lin, Kelly                 9 Paint Branch         7:45.00    7:23.66   2 
 73 Castelli, Ava             12 Thomas S. Wo         7:19.00    7:31.03   2 
 74 Lyons, Julia               9 Poolesville                     7:32.0h   1 
 75 Ruan, Lydia               10 Poolesville                     7:38.0h   1 
 76 Lyons, Erin               12 Poolesville                     7:42.0h   1 
 77 Vo, Alison                 9 Clarksburg H         7:40.00    7:54.60   2 
 78 Gallogy, Kelly            12 Clarksburg H         7:30.00    8:21.29   2 
 -- Moulou, Baeta             11 Northwood Hi                         NT   1 
 -- McGrath, Lauren            9 Damascus Hig                         NT   1 
 -- Forsbacka, Amy            12 Montgomery B                         NT   1 
 -- Macias, Kayle              9 Springbrook                          NT   1 
 -- Wentling, Sarah            9 Seneca Valle                         NT   1 
 -- Dan, Caitlin              12 Col. Zadok M                         NT   1 
 -- Magin, Mary Beth          12 Sherwood Hig                         NT   1 
 -- Shariq, Sana              10 Seneca Valle                         NT   1 
 -- Aluvale, Pamela           12 Wheaton High                         NT   1 
 -- Stroup, Abigail           10 Damascus Hig                         NT   1 
 -- Jaya, Margarita            9 Col. Zadok M                         NT   1 
 -- Kiani, Tiyba              11 Seneca Valle                         NT   1 
 -- Agopome, Caryl             9 Watkins Mill                         NT   1 
 -- Nardone, Anna              9 Col. Zadok M                         NT   1 
 -- Mcdermott, Beatrice       12 Walter Johns         7:11.00        DNS   2 
 -- Nguyen, Ashley            12 Northwest Hi         5:40.00        DNS   6 
 -- Gianna, Giacalone         12 Clarksburg H         7:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Peterson, Morgan             Walter Johns                        DNS   6 
 -- Danziger, Kate            12 Winston Chur         5:43.40        DNS   6 
 -- Zeigler, Bianca           11 Northwest Hi         5:45.00        DNS   5 
 -- Chepkoit, Sara            12 Damascus Hig         6:37.20        DNS   3 
 -- Yockel, Courtney           9 Walter Johns         6:51.00        DNS   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pessima, Editta           12 Northwest Hi            8.28       8.57   7 
  2 Rae Dunbar, Kaya          10 Paint Branch            8.40       8.70   7 
  3 Gnoumou, Deborah          10 Seneca Valle            9.34       9.65   7 
  4 Sy, Yaye                  12 Northwest Hi            8.90       9.72   7 
  5 Sales, Jaida              12 Northwood Hi            9.30       9.84   7 
  6 Boehler, Rosa             12 Richard Mont           10.03       9.86   6 
  7 Schwartz, Karalyn         11 Clarksburg H            9.82       9.88   6 
  8 Grossman, Sofia           11 Sherwood Hig                      10.09   2 
  9 Kelleher, Fiona           10 Bethesda-Che            9.90      10.17   6 
 10 Lorfils, Antoinette       10 Northwest Hi           10.82      10.33   5 
 11 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook            10.00      10.39   6 
 12 Dubensky, Maya            10 Richard Mont           10.10      10.45   5 
 13 Williams, Jasmine         10 Clarksburg H            9.70      10.47   7 
 14 Mencher, Julia            11 Bethesda-Che           10.59      10.48   5 
 15 Couturier, Elsie          12 Gaithersburg            9.00      10.49   7 
 16 Hatoum, Maya              11 Winston Chur           10.80      10.64   5 
 17 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook            11.00      10.73   4 
 18 Bonner-flagg, Sekai       12 Springbrook            10.00      10.74   6 
 19 Slater, Sophie            11 Walt Whitman           11.04      10.75   4 
 20 Reumann, Helen            10 Montgomery B           10.32      10.76   5 
 21 Doukoure, Adama           12 John F. Kenn           10.89      10.87   5 
 22 Williams, Haley            9 Clarksburg H            9.90      10.92   6 
 23 Taylor, Neva              12 Montgomery B           11.51      10.93   3 
 24 Tanner, Alexandra         12 Winston Chur           12.84      11.05   2 
 24 Jolley Dillard, Dasia     11 Paint Branch           10.00      11.05   6 
 26 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest Hi           12.00      11.10   3 
 27 Ogbemudia, Haley          10 Winston Chur           11.30      11.15   4 
 28 Astorga, Gabrielle        12 Rockville Hi           11.35      11.23   3 
 29 Dear, Grace               10 Quince Orcha           10.50      11.34   5 
 30 Bernardo, Ananya          12 Bethesda-Che           11.24      11.59   4 
 31 Riveria, Alycia            9 Seneca Valle           11.00      11.61   4 
 31 Diallo, Halimatou          9 Paint Branch           11.00      11.61   4 
 33 Hutton, Charley            9 Winston Chur           12.50      11.66   2 
 34 Fagan, Kaylan              9 Winston Chur           12.00      11.77   2 
 35 Patel, Tulsi               9 Clarksburg H           11.00      11.78   4 
 36 Brown, Brittanya          11 Seneca Valle           11.33      11.90   3 
 37 Reed, Markeeta            12 Montgomery B                      11.91   1 
 38 Ventura, Vanessa          10 Seneca Valle                      11.94   1 
 39 Reicin, Jordyn             9 Winston Chur           12.00      12.24   3 
 40 Palmrose, Samantha        11 Quince Orcha           11.50      12.28   3 
 41 Miller, Olivia            10 John F. Kenn           11.20      12.34   4 
 42 Le, Kristine              12 Clarksburg H           10.30      12.45   5 
 43 Gage, Julie               12 Rockville Hi           12.00      12.74   3 
 44 Friedman, Mia              9 Walt Whitman           12.84      12.94   2 
 45 Adams, Holly               9 Walt Whitman           12.54      12.97   2 
 -- Rossman, Femilayo          9 Seneca Valle                        DNS   2 
 -- Fadlalla, Mthany          11 Springbrook            12.00        DNS   3 
 -- Henderson, Erin           11 Walter Johns                        DNS   1 
 -- Asabere, Janice           11 Watkins Mill                        DNS   1 
 -- McAdam, Brianna           11 Clarksburg H            9.80        DNS   7 
 -- Ross, Nina                11 Springbrook            13.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jacob, Mia                12 Damascus Hig            9.86        DNS   6 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Taylor            11 Northwest Hi         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  2 Stover, Starr             12 Richard Mont         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2 Essama-Ayi, Tiama         12 Rockville Hi         4-08.00    5-00.00  
  2 Pessima, Editta           12 Northwest Hi         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Depry, Madison            10 Wheaton High                    5-00.00  
  6 Rae Dunbar, Kaya          10 Paint Branch         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  6 McAdam, Brianna           11 Clarksburg H         4-11.00    4-10.00  
  8 Grossman, Sofia           11 Sherwood Hig                    4-06.00  
  8 Torres, Melanie           10 Watkins Mill                    4-06.00  
  8 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest Hi         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 11 Abbott, Helena            11 Walter Johns         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Bernardo, Samaya          10 Bethesda-Che                    4-04.00  
 13 Miller, Olivia            10 John F. Kenn                    4-02.00  
 13 Ronyak, Shawnee           10 Northwest Hi         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Astorga, Gabrielle        12 Rockville Hi                    4-02.00  
 13 Czworka, Delaney          12 Quince Orcha                    4-02.00  
 13 Freeman, Brooke            9 Clarksburg H                    4-02.00  
 13 Davis, Kendall             9 Northwest Hi         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Faucher, Lindsey          10 Quince Orcha                    4-02.00  
 13 Bibsy, Beyonce            12 Watkins Mill                    4-02.00  
 13 Woodruff, Maija           12 Wheaton High                    4-02.00  
 13 Gnoumou, Deborah          10 Seneca Valle         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Capizzi, Juliana           9 Bethesda-Che                    4-02.00  
 24 Wilson, Rachel             9 Bethesda-Che                    4-00.00  
 24 Lenoir-cestelos, Sophi    11 Walter Johns                    4-00.00  
 24 Copenhaver, Paige         11 Quince Orcha                    4-00.00  
 24 Maldonado, Neva Jane       9 Bethesda-Che                    4-00.00  
 -- Gianna, Giacalone         12 Clarksburg H                         NH  
 -- Jacob, Mia                12 Damascus Hig                         NH  
 -- Abo, Marie                10 Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Figueroa, Alma            12 Col. Zadok M                         NH  
 -- Moreno Chaza, Jimena       9 Winston Chur                         NH  
 -- Singleton, Alaiyah        10 Montgomery B                         NH  
 -- Macias, Kayle              9 Springbrook                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Ashley            11 Winston Chur        16-02.00   15-11.00  
  2 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook         16-01.00   15-08.50  
  3 Shittu, Atinuke           12 Northwest Hi        15-09.00   15-03.75  
  4 Elegon, Ever              10 Seneca Valle        13-07.00   15-02.00  
  5 Mencher, Julia            11 Bethesda-Che        13-09.00   15-00.00  
  6 Evans, Kelsey             11 Walter Johns        14-05.00   14-11.00  
  7 Gnoumou, Deborah          10 Seneca Valle        14-01.00   14-10.50  
  8 Davis, Kendall             9 Northwest Hi        14-00.00   14-09.00  
  9 Mboob, Agi Fatou          11 Gaithersburg        13-00.00   14-08.75  
 10 Stover, Starr             12 Richard Mont        15-06.00   14-07.00  
 10 Freeman, Brooke            9 Clarksburg H        12-00.00   14-07.00  
 12 Liu, Selina               10 Winston Chur        15-00.00   14-04.50  
 13 Badoo, Giselle             9 Seneca Valle                   14-03.50  
 13 Shields, Brooke           11 Clarksburg H        15-00.00   14-03.50  
 13 Henderson, Erin           11 Walter Johns        15-00.00   14-03.50  
 16 Charles, Olivia           12 Winston Chur        12-06.00   14-03.00  
 17 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook         15-10.00   13-11.00  
 18 Bonner-flagg, Sekai       12 Springbrook         15-01.00   13-09.50  
 19 Kelleher, Fiona           10 Bethesda-Che                   13-06.50  
 20 Navares, Flora             9 Winston Chur                   13-04.00  
 21 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch                   13-03.50  
 22 Jacob, Mia                12 Damascus Hig        14-10.00   13-03.00  
 23 Astorga, Gabrielle        12 Rockville Hi                   13-01.00  
 24 Taylor, Neva              12 Montgomery B                   13-00.75  
 24 Griebl, Lilyrose          11 Walter Johns        14-05.00   13-00.75  
 26 Diallo, Halimatou          9 Paint Branch                   12-11.50  
 27 Lin, Lucy                  9 Winston Chur                   12-10.25  
 28 Nickelson, Laila           9 Bethesda-Che                   12-10.00  
 29 Reed, Markeeta            12 Montgomery B                   12-09.50  
 30 Lynn, Imani               11 Gaithersburg        13-00.00   12-09.00  
 31 Doukoure, Adama           12 John F. Kenn        12-09.00   12-07.00  
 32 Guion, Claire             12 Walter Johns        15-00.00   12-03.50  
 33 Brown, Brittanya          11 Seneca Valle                   12-02.00  
 34 Cha, Hana                  9 Rockville Hi                   12-00.50  
 35 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress    11 Damascus Hig        12-01.00   11-08.50  
 36 Sawah, Marlee             12 Gaithersburg        13-00.00   11-07.50  
 37 Ronyak, Shawnee           10 Northwest Hi        14-00.00   11-06.50  
 38 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest Hi        14-00.00   11-06.25  
 39 Lorfils, Antoinette       10 Northwest Hi        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 40 Iyer, Vaish                9 Quince Orcha        11-00.00   11-04.00  
 41 Campbell, Regine          10 Clarksburg H        12-00.00   11-02.50  
 42 Charles, Gracie           12 Winston Chur                   11-00.50  
 43 Faucher, Lindsey          10 Quince Orcha        12-00.00   10-11.00  
 44 Penmetsa, Snigdha         10 Quince Orcha        11-00.00   10-10.00  
 45 Abo, Marie                10 Quince Orcha        11-00.00   10-02.50  
 46 Thrasu, Sai Jagruti       10 Quince Orcha        11-00.00    9-07.50  
 47 Vordick, Jillian           9 Walter Johns                    9-01.00  
 48 Bangura, Makayla           9 Clarksburg H        10-00.00    8-10.00  
 -- Badobre, Nicole           10 Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Alexander, Diamond        10 Richard Mont        14-08.00         ND  
 -- Kinnear, Natalie           9 Clarksburg H        10-00.00         ND  
 -- Kamdoum, Ymelda            9 Clarksburg H        10-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Gabrielle          11 Damascus Hig                         ND  
 -- Hann, Kadidiatou          10 Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Douglass, Lakalia         10 Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Taylor            11 Northwest Hi        39-00.00   37-04.50  
  2 Weaver, Ashley            11 Winston Chur        34-07.00   33-10.00  
  3 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook         34-08.00   32-05.00  
  4 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch        32-00.00   32-01.50  
  5 Evans, Kelsey             11 Walter Johns        25-04.00   31-04.00  
  6 Shields, Brooke           11 Clarksburg H        33-00.00   31-01.50  
  7 Charles, Olivia           12 Winston Chur        30-01.00   31-00.50  
  8 Jacob, Mia                12 Damascus Hig        32-02.00   30-08.00  
  9 Mencher, Julia            11 Bethesda-Che        29-09.00   30-01.50  
 10 Davis, Kendall             9 Northwest Hi        26-00.00   29-10.50  
 11 Mboob, Agi Fatou          11 Gaithersburg        27-00.00   29-08.00  
 12 Bonner-flagg, Sekai       12 Springbrook         34-08.00   29-01.00  
 13 Reumann, Helen            10 Montgomery B                   29-00.50  
 14 Charles, Gracie           12 Winston Chur                   28-03.50  
 15 Snyder, Whitney           11 Northwest Hi        30-00.00   28-01.00  
 16 Liu, Selina               10 Winston Chur        29-01.00   27-05.00  
 17 Taylor, Neva              12 Montgomery B                   27-01.00  
 18 Moreno Chaza, Jimena       9 Winston Chur                   27-00.00  
 19 Navares, Flora             9 Winston Chur                   26-07.00  
 20 Reed, Markeeta            12 Montgomery B                   25-03.00  
 -- Palmrose, Samantha        11 Quince Orcha                         ND  
 -- Shittu, Atinuke           12 Northwest Hi        31-02.00         ND  
 -- Gianna, Giacalone         12 Clarksburg H                         ND  
 -- Vordick, Jillian           9 Walter Johns                         ND  
 -- Guion, Claire             12 Walter Johns        28-05.00         ND  
 -- Griebl, Lilyrose          11 Walter Johns        30-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch        35-00.00   34-02.50  
  2 Campbell, Demya            9 Clarksburg H        32-00.00   34-01.00  
  3 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch        31-00.00   31-08.25  
  4 Anderson, Mallory         11 Damascus Hig        32-11.00   31-05.00  
  5 Koroye, Toni              12 Walter Johns        33-06.00   30-11.00  
  6 Olufotebi, Ebunoluwa      12 Springbrook         32-01.00   30-00.00  
  7 Blackman, Tamazha         12 Northwest Hi        30-05.00   29-01.75  
  8 Komolafe, Ayomide         10 Paint Branch        25-00.00   28-06.00  
  9 Filberg, Kathleen         12 Damascus Hig        26-06.00   27-07.00  
 10 Antoine, Ayana            10 Sherwood Hig        26-08.00   27-02.25  
 11 Sakyi, Aba                12 Paint Branch        28-00.00   26-11.00  
 12 Ituka, Molondo            12 Gaithersburg        27-05.00   26-09.00  
 13 Palma, Autumn             12 Damascus Hig        26-02.00   26-04.00  
 14 Basemera, Stacy           12 Seneca Valle        26-04.00   26-03.75  
 15 Sanyang, Binta            10 Sherwood Hig        19-05.00   25-04.00  
 16 Patterson, Natalie        12 Clarksburg H        25-07.00   24-03.50  
 17 Basembe, Abreille          9 Gaithersburg        23-00.00   24-03.00  
 18 Johnson, Rylie            11 Sherwood Hig                   24-00.00  
 19 Reumann, Helen            10 Montgomery B                   23-10.50  
 20 Rondeau, Jacqueline       10 Gaithersburg        23-00.00   23-04.50  
 21 Skok, Jade                10 Quince Orcha        23-01.00   23-00.25  
 22 Assiongbon, Fabienne      10 Richard Mont        26-00.00   22-11.00  
 23 Singleton, Alaiyah        10 Montgomery B        20-09.00   22-08.25  
 24 Deutcheu, Pauline         11 Clarksburg H        24-09.00   22-06.00  
 25 Drakeford, Alexis         10 Seneca Valle                   22-03.00  
 25 Sylvain, Tayina           10 Sherwood Hig                   22-03.00  
 27 Carmichael, Jade          11 Northwest Hi        23-00.00   21-09.00  
 28 Bridges, Sienna            9 Northwest Hi        20-00.00   21-08.25  
 29 Bond, Renee               12 John F. Kenn        22-02.00   21-00.00  
 30 Cantrell, Caroline        10 Walt Whitman                   20-11.00  
 31 Anderson, Faith            9 Damascus Hig                   20-10.50  
 32 Maddox, Paige              9 Clarksburg H        19-00.00   20-05.75  
 33 Williams, Tameia          11 James Hubert                   20-05.25  
 34 Peoples, Donyea            9 James Hubert                   20-02.00  
 35 Green, Jordyn             10 Winston Chur        17-08.00   20-01.75  
 36 Warren, Patrice           12 Rockville Hi        20-06.00   20-01.00  
 37 Hailu, Saron              10 Montgomery B                   19-05.00  
 38 Abbah, Awura-Adowa         9 Paint Branch                   19-04.50  
 39 Hoes, Zaija                9 Seneca Valle                   19-00.75  
 40 Mutuku, Jaqueline         10 Northwest Hi        23-00.00   18-11.50  
 41 Gomez-Yanez, Estrella     10 Sherwood Hig                   18-10.50  
 42 Catipon, Amanda            9 Northwest Hi        22-00.00   17-08.75  
 43 Monga, Jamima              9 Clarksburg H        19-00.00   17-06.75  
 44 Juhar, Ahlam               9 Springbrook         22-00.00   17-00.00  
 45 Carter, Madison           10 Sherwood Hig                   16-11.00  
 46 Achuko, Amachi             9 Seneca Valle                   16-10.25  
 47 Ischiu-Gutierrez, Ericka  11 James Hubert                   16-05.50  
 48 Tsegaye, Loza             12 James Hubert                   16-05.00  
 49 Soglo, Chrystiana         10 Seneca Valle                   15-04.00  
 -- Gruber, Sara              10 Damascus Hig        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Boamah, Beverlyn          10 Seneca Valle                         ND  
 -- Boykin, Madison           12 Damascus Hig        21-00.00         ND  
 -- Tamrakar, Hridayesha       9 Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Nunez, Melissa             9 Northwest Hi        23-00.00         ND  
 -- Mbolembe, Keren           10 John F. Kenn                         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mganga, Khaloni           12 Northwest Hi            6.50       6.63  18 
  2 Reeves, Avery             12 Richard Mont            7.00       6.66  16 
  3 Mcquilkin, Terri          11 Richard Mont            7.03       6.74  15 
  4 Frazier, Anthony          11 Gaithersburg            6.90       6.80  17 
  4 James, Omega               9 Northwood Hi            6.70       6.80  18 
  6 Farri, Barr               12 Northwest Hi            6.75       6.83  18 
  7 Adams, Sabionn            10 James Hubert            7.45       6.85   9 
  7 Carboni, Justin           11 Walt Whitman            7.00       6.85  15 
  9 Holley, Adrian            11 Gaithersburg            6.89       6.86  17 
  9 Monroe, Kevin             10 Clarksburg H            7.12       6.86  13 
 11 Mondesir, Khaleel         12 James Hubert            7.42       6.91   9 
 12 Mensah, Peter             11 Northwest Hi            6.70       6.92  18 
 13 Gouanette, yannick        11 Northwest Hi            6.90       6.93  17 
 14 Novak, Samuel             12 Bethesda-Che            6.92       6.94  17 
 15 Dumas, Eddie              10 Sherwood Hig            7.22       6.95  12 
 16 Horton, Ben               12 Walt Whitman            7.10       6.97  14 
 16 Coulibaly, Hassan         12 Paint Branch            7.00       6.97  16 
 18 Grizzle, Jared            12 Paint Branch            7.10       6.98  15 
 19 Cartwright, Keith         11 Thomas S. Wo            6.79       6.99  18 
 20 Lucas, Solomon            12 Paint Branch            6.82       7.00  18 
 20 Uduh, Emmanuel            11 Gaithersburg            6.80       7.00  18 
 22 Berry, Marcus             10 Northwest Hi            6.80       7.01  18 
 23 Jackson, Evan             12 Albert Einst            7.34       7.03  10 
 23 Lofton, D'Mitri           12 Watkins Mill                       7.03   1 
 25 Ekue, Gordan              12 Wheaton High         6:55.00       7.04   5 
 26 Yi, Samuel                12 Thomas S. Wo            6.90       7.06  17 
 27 Broadbell, Winston        11 Bethesda-Che            7.11       7.07  13 
 28 Ngoboka, Josh             10 Gaithersburg            6.90       7.10  17 
 28 Decarlo, Bryan            11 Gaithersburg            7.00       7.10  16 
 30 Bennett, Jaylon           10 Quince Orcha            7.10       7.11  15 
 31 Abnet-holden, Soren       11 Bethesda-Che            7.35       7.12  10 
 31 Jex, Jaden                11 John F. Kenn            7.37       7.12  10 
 33 Goodman, Daniel           12 Northwest Hi            7.10       7.13  14 
 34 Abdelkarim, Usama         11 Richard Mont            7.50       7.15   8 
 35 Lee, Manuel               12 Bethesda-Che            7.23       7.17  12 
 36 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa  11 Quince Orcha            7.10       7.18  15 
 37 Mcneill, Iii, John        11 Damascus Hig            7.33       7.19  10 
 38 Kerstein, Eli             10 Albert Einst            7.70       7.20   7 
 38 Karns, Diego              11 Walt Whitman            7.10       7.20  14 
 40 Grant, Reilly             11 Richard Mont            7.25       7.21  11 
 41 Roach, Giovanni            9 Rockville Hi            7.50       7.22   9 
 42 Smith, Jalen               9 Paint Branch            7.10       7.23  14 
 43 Rodiguez, Eduardo         12 Col. Zadok M                       7.24   1 
 44 Frazier, Shy'Yon          11 Seneca Valle            7.00       7.25  16 
 45 Livinstone, David          9 Springbrook             7.20       7.26  13 
 45 Njeumi, Will-Josh         10 James Hubert                       7.26   3 
 45 Conteh, Emmanuel          11 Wheaton High         7:25.00       7.26   5 
 48 Prescott Jr., Neil        11 Seneca Valle            7.00       7.27  16 
 49 Herrick-Reynolds, Tommy   11 Bethesda-Che            7.20       7.28  13 
 50 Young, Diontae            12 Walter Johns                       7.30  15 
 51 Walker-Liang, Zachary     10 Bethesda-Che            7.30       7.33  11 
 51 Estevadeordal, Aleix      10 Winston Chur            7.10       7.33  14 
 51 Feolo, Marcus             12 Richard Mont            7.50       7.33   9 
 51 Wilson, Jaron              9 Sherwood Hig                       7.33   2 
 55 Andonyadis, Theo          11 Walt Whitman            7.30       7.34  11 
 55 Williams, Matthew         12 Northwood Hi            7.20       7.34  13 
 55 Villatoro, Melvin         10 Wheaton High         7:30.00       7.34   5 
 55 Boyer, Sebastian          10 Northwood Hi            7.20       7.34  13 
 55 Toddman, Mekhi             9 James Hubert            7.85       7.34   6 
 60 Paniagua Castro, Cristia  10 Montgomery B            7.00       7.36  16 
 60 Babers, Zachary            9 Winston Chur            7.00       7.36  16 
 60 Galler, Scott             12 Albert Einst            7.34       7.36  10 
 60 Stoughton, Thomas         10 Poolesville                        7.36   1 
 64 Alvayero Arevalo, Oscar    9 Northwood Hi            7.20       7.38  12 
 64 Choi, Philip              11 Winston Chur            7.30       7.38  11 
 66 Williams, Bryan           11 Gaithersburg            7.10       7.40  14 
 67 Lee, Christopher          12 Winston Chur            7.40       7.41  10 
 67 Ntim, Nana                11 Col. Zadok M                       7.41   2 
 67 Roach, Giancarlo           9 Rockville Hi            7.90       7.41   6 
 70 Trice, Toy                10 Sherwood Hig                       7.42   4 
 70 Agyarko, Emmanuel         11 Watkins Mill                       7.42   1 
 72 Tremble Jr., Derrick      11 Watkins Mill                       7.43   1 
 72 Marquez, Eric             11 Walt Whitman            7.40       7.43   9 
 74 Fang, Bryan               11 Winston Chur            7.64       7.44   7 
 74 Sorto, Alexander          11 John F. Kenn            6.90       7.44  17 
 76 Aimiuwu, Osagie           10 Thomas S. Wo            7.10       7.46  15 
 76 Mai, Nabil                12 Winston Chur            7.64       7.46   7 
 78 McKinney, Casey           10 Clarksburg H            7.20       7.49  12 
 78 Wolfson, Thomas           10 Walter Johns            7.62       7.49   7 
 80 Iloanya, Brandon          11 Paint Branch            7.00       7.53  16 
 80 Zina, Muhammad            12 John F. Kenn            7.80       7.53   6 
 82 Katenga Kaunda, Joshua     9 Springbrook             7.30       7.54  11 
 83 McGraw, Corey              9 Northwood Hi                       7.55   3 
 83 Bortnick, Dylan            9 Richard Mont            7.40       7.55   8 
 85 Shields, Connor           11 Rockville Hi            7.62       7.56   8 
 86 Arulpragasam, Lucas       10 Walt Whitman            7.40       7.57  10 
 87 Solario, Dillon           11 Walter Johns            7.25       7.59  12 
 87 Schneider, Jacob          11 Rockville Hi            8.54       7.59   5 
 89 Aklog, Canaan             12 James Hubert            8.16       7.62   6 
 90 Mensah, Kevin              9 Watkins Mill                       7.65   2 
 90 Lake, Patrick             10 Clarksburg H            7.50       7.65   8 
 92 Rosyidi, Ravi             12 Rockville Hi            8.50       7.66   5 
 93 Krieger, Gerald           12 Thomas S. Wo            7.30       7.67  11 
 93 Muehlsedt, Steven          9 Wheaton High         7:30.00       7.67   4 
 93 Song, Daniel              10 Quince Orcha            7.80       7.67   6 
 96 Koroye, Tam               11 Walter Johns            7.80       7.68   6 
 97 Johns, Tre                 9 Damascus Hig            7.60       7.70   8 
 98 Flumbaum, Sidney           9 Walter Johns            7.50       7.72   8 
 99 Linton III, Arthur         9 Albert Einst                       7.73   4 
 99 Orsini, Stephen            9 Poolesville                        7.73   3 
101 Blaker, Isaac             11 Quince Orcha            7.59       7.74   8 
102 Mzese, Amir                9 Clarksburg H            7.20       7.76  13 
103 Trice, Tyree               9 Sherwood Hig                       7.77   1 
103 Wilson, Lavarie           11 Seneca Valle            7.20       7.77  12 
105 Mayarata, Ishara           9 Rockville Hi            8.50       7.78   5 
106 Marshall, Khilen          10 John F. Kenn            7.20       7.79  12 
107 Kilgore, David             9 Springbrook             7.45       7.80   9 
108 Kong, Aaron               11 Thomas S. Wo            7.30       7.82  11 
109 Dinh, Phuc Lam             9 Springbrook             7.40       7.83  10 
110 Mutua, Jonah              11 Paint Branch            7.20       7.84  12 
111 Mekonnen, Yomiyu          10 Wheaton High         7:40.00       7.85   4 
111 Meehan, Aiden              9 Sherwood Hig                       7.85   3 
113 MacNairn, Paul             9 Montgomery B            6.90       7.87  17 
114 Mwepu, Josh                9 Quince Orcha            7.80       7.88   7 
115 Ferentinos, Chris          9 Quince Orcha            7.50       7.89   9 
115 Muehlsedt, Vincent         9 Wheaton High         7:30.00       7.89   5 
117 Yang, Eric                10 Walter Johns            7.80       7.92   7 
118 Gaboton, Jordan           11 Watkins Mill                       7.93   4 
119 Zheng, Renzheng            9 Col. Zadok M                       8.02   2 
120 Yim, Jonathon              9 Col. Zadok M                       8.11   3 
121 Horsley, Troy             11 James Hubert                       8.13   3 
122 Wang, Zi Han               9 Col. Zadok M                       8.15   4 
123 Nare, Amruth               9 Poolesville                        8.18   2 
124 Humphries, Josiah         12 Northwood Hi            7.30       8.19  11 
125 Appiah, Theo               9 Springbrook             7.60       8.20   8 
126 Shrestha, Sushil           9 Poolesville                        8.25   1 
127 Grant, Amir                9 John F. Kenn            8.00       8.28   6 
128 Nuvaga, Martin            10 Montgomery B            7.00       8.41  15 
129 Carney, Cameron            9 Poolesville                        8.42   2 
130 Williams, Myles            9 Seneca Valle            8.50       8.50   5 
131 Mai, William              11 Seneca Valle                       8.74   3 
132 Zaidi, Zain               10 Col. Zadok M                       9.51   3 
 -- Schneider, Johannes       11 Damascus Hig            7.92        DNS   6 
 -- Chomnou, Joel             12 Springbrook             7.50        DNS   9 
 -- Djouha, Dequan             9 Damascus Hig            7.75        DNS   7 
 -- Walker, Skye               9 Damascus Hig            7.80        DNS   7 
 -- Williams, Elijah           9 Sherwood Hig                        DNS   4 
 -- Chacha, Rashad            10 Watkins Mill                        DNS   4 
 -- Williams, Justice         12 Clarksburg H            7.11        DNS  14 
 -- Hicks, Sam                 9 Poolesville                         DNS   2 
 -- Sobgo, Alex               12 John F. Kenn            7.19        DNS  13 
 -- Dove, Mitchell             9 Clarksburg H            7.10        DNS  14 
 -- Rendleman, Ethan          11 Damascus Hig                        DNS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nathan          12 James Hubert           35.38      36.85  18 
  2 Novak, Samuel             12 Bethesda-Che           35.74      37.42  18 
  3 Reeves, Avery             12 Richard Mont           40.00      37.50  15 
  4 Osuji, Chukwumdi          10 Paint Branch           37.00      37.53  18 
  5 Carboni, Justin           11 Walt Whitman           39.00      38.32  16 
  6 Atonescu, Robert          11 Northwest Hi           40.50      38.85  13 
  7 Coulibaly, Hassan         12 Paint Branch           37.21      39.19  18 
  8 Holley, Adrian            11 Gaithersburg           41.33      39.24  11 
  8 Cartwright, Keith         11 Thomas S. Wo           38.89      39.24  17 
 10 James, Omega               9 Northwood Hi           39.50      39.26  15 
 11 Mondesir, Khaleel         12 James Hubert           38.63      39.31  17 
 12 Walthour, Joe             12 Clarksburg H           38.00      39.37  18 
 13 Adams, Sabionn            10 James Hubert           45.55      39.40   6 
 14 Kamden, Joseph            12 Seneca Valle           43.80      39.41   8 
 15 Lucas, Solomon            12 Paint Branch           38.50      39.59  17 
 16 Herrick-Reynolds, Tommy   11 Bethesda-Che           40.00      39.61  15 
 16 Vyapuri, Sharwin          11 Northwest Hi           46.09      39.61   6 
 18 Travers, Jordan           12 Clarksburg H           39.00      39.66  16 
 19 Jackson, Evan             12 Albert Einst           40.82      39.68  13 
 20 Page, Justin              11 Paint Branch           39.32      39.71  16 
 21 Devine, Ambrose           12 Thomas S. Wo           38.70      39.79  17 
 22 Broadbell, Winston        11 Bethesda-Che           41.60      39.87  11 
 23 Berry, Marcus             10 Northwest Hi           39.00      40.12  16 
 24 Owabah, Kwesi             12 James Hubert           39.02      40.18  16 
 25 Rodiguez, Eduardo         12 Col. Zadok M                      40.21   3 
 26 Frazier, Shy'Yon          11 Seneca Valle           40.90      40.25  13 
 27 Mcneill, Iii, John        11 Damascus Hig           38.71      40.32  17 
 27 Taylor, Nasier            12 John F. Kenn           38.83      40.32  17 
 29 Lloyd, Arthur             11 Springbrook            41.48      40.49  11 
 30 Brill, Charlie            12 Poolesville            38.99      40.60  17 
 31 Karns, Diego              11 Walt Whitman           39.30      40.62  16 
 32 Monroe, Kevin             10 Clarksburg H           38.50      40.64  17 
 33 Mcquilkin, Terri          11 Richard Mont           39.63      40.73  15 
 34 Horton, Ben               12 Walt Whitman           39.30      40.74  16 
 35 Jenkins, Kynan            12 Richard Mont           42.00      40.75   9 
 36 Akwei, Vikram             12 Bethesda-Che           42.22      40.78   9 
 37 Portillo, Cristian        11 Northwest Hi           45.00      40.81   7 
 38 Frazier, Anthony          11 Gaithersburg           41.00      40.83  13 
 39 Roach, Giovanni            9 Rockville Hi           39.45      40.84  15 
 40 Azinge, Kenechukwu        12 Springbrook            40.30      40.85  14 
 41 Abnet-holden, Soren       11 Bethesda-Che           41.50      40.94  11 
 42 Abdur Rahim, Yasin        10 Northwood Hi           42.00      41.01  10 
 43 Yi, Samuel                12 Thomas S. Wo           40.10      41.05  14 
 44 Mims, Joshua               9 James Hubert           46.00      41.08   6 
 45 Oke, Freddie              11 Gaithersburg           40.49      41.18  14 
 46 Toddman, Mekhi             9 James Hubert           46.32      41.20   6 
 46 Abrahams, Avon            11 Northwest Hi           41.60      41.20  11 
 48 Lofton, D'Mitri           12 Watkins Mill                      41.31   3 
 49 Decarlo, Bryan            11 Gaithersburg           41.50      41.38  11 
 50 Ekue, Gordan              12 Wheaton High        43:10.00      41.39   5 
 51 Meuse, Jack               12 Richard Mont           41.50      41.43  11 
 52 Stephens, Jassiem         12 Gaithersburg           41.00      41.44  12 
 53 Krieger, Gerald           12 Thomas S. Wo           40.70      41.46  13 
 54 Mishkin, David            10 Winston Chur           44.60      41.59   7 
 55 Wolfson, Thomas           10 Walter Johns           43.11      41.68   8 
 56 Padilla, Ryan             12 Seneca Valle           40.40      41.71  14 
 57 Stoughton, Thomas         10 Poolesville                       41.73   2 
 58 Aimiuwu, Osagie           10 Thomas S. Wo           40.30      41.77  14 
 58 Estevadeordal, Aleix      10 Winston Chur           42.00      41.77  10 
 58 Grizzle, Jared            12 Paint Branch           40.00      41.77  15 
 61 Young, Diontae            12 Walter Johns           43.00      41.78   8 
 62 Babers, Zachary            9 Winston Chur           42.00      41.82  10 
 63 Tsao, Jeffrey             11 Winston Chur           45.00      42.10   6 
 64 Marquez, Eric             11 Walt Whitman           40.30      42.18  14 
 65 Wilson, Lavarie           11 Seneca Valle           45.24      42.23   6 
 66 Boyer, Sebastian          10 Northwood Hi           42.00      42.24  10 
 67 Sorto, Alexander          11 John F. Kenn           41.00      42.28  12 
 68 Livinstone, David          9 Springbrook            41.70      42.31  10 
 69 Prescott Jr., Neil        11 Seneca Valle           42.30      42.32   9 
 70 Shields, Connor           11 Rockville Hi           41.15      42.35  12 
 71 Wang, Patrick             12 Poolesville                       42.37   1 
 72 Villatoro, Melvin         10 Wheaton High        46:50.00      42.39   4 
 73 Katenga Kaunda, Joshua     9 Springbrook            43.00      42.40   8 
 74 Galler, Scott             12 Albert Einst           41.24      42.48  12 
 75 Henderson, Solomon        11 Springbrook            42.80      42.53   8 
 76 Roach, Giancarlo           9 Rockville Hi           42.14      42.56   9 
 77 Walker-Liang, Zachary     10 Bethesda-Che           41.00      42.59  12 
 78 Mwepu, Josh                9 Quince Orcha           44.00      42.69   8 
 79 McKinney, Casey           10 Clarksburg H           42.00      42.75  10 
 80 Agyarko, Emmanuel         11 Watkins Mill                      42.95   1 
 81 Aalemansour, Neema        10 Walt Whitman           40.30      42.96  14 
 82 Feolo, Marcus             12 Richard Mont           40.00      43.00  15 
 83 Wilson, Jaron              9 Sherwood Hig                      43.04   3 
 84 Zhang, Alan                9 Winston Chur           45.00      43.17   7 
 85 Ginyard, Ethan            10 Montgomery B           44.10      43.20   7 
 86 Choi, Philip              11 Winston Chur           45.00      43.31   6 
 87 Paniagua Castro, Cristia  10 Montgomery B           42.40      43.33   9 
 88 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa  11 Quince Orcha           42.00      43.35  10 
 88 Ntim, Nana                11 Col. Zadok M                      43.35   2 
 90 Trice, Toy                10 Sherwood Hig           44.31      43.42   7 
 91 Bortnick, Dylan            9 Richard Mont           42.00      43.48  10 
 92 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto  11 Sherwood Hig           48.37      43.50   5 
 93 Tremble Jr., Derrick      11 Watkins Mill                      43.56   2 
 94 Layke, Nicholas            9 Montgomery B           41.30      43.70  12 
 95 Williams, Matthew         12 Northwood Hi           42.53      43.79   9 
 96 Sen, Arun                  9 Walter Johns           43.00      44.36   8 
 97 Johns, Tre                 9 Damascus Hig           44.50      44.40   7 
 98 Muehlsedt, Steven          9 Wheaton High        45:08.00      44.54   5 
 99 Isaac, Ruel               11 Springbrook            41.20      44.56  12 
100 Schneider, Jacob          11 Rockville Hi           42.28      44.65   9 
101 Druehl, Sebastian          9 Walt Whitman           40.80      44.71  13 
102 Gaboton, Jordan           11 Watkins Mill                      45.04   4 
103 Godsey, Aden               9 Poolesville                       45.10   4 
104 Muehlsedt, Vincent         9 Wheaton High        46:30.00      45.42   4 
105 Zina, Muhammad            12 John F. Kenn           41.00      45.57  13 
106 Mensah, Kevin              9 Watkins Mill                      45.70   3 
107 Abebe, Natenael           10 Northwood Hi                      45.81   2 
108 Gulati, Akshiv            11 Quince Orcha           47.85      46.07   5 
109 Marshall, Khilen          10 John F. Kenn           44.00      46.14   8 
109 Chatman, Ethan             9 Northwood Hi           45.00      46.14   7 
111 Cibel, Cooper             10 Walter Johns           44.00      46.40   7 
112 Walker, Skye               9 Damascus Hig           52.00      46.46   5 
113 Peng, Mexixiong           11 Col. Zadok M                      46.65   3 
114 Solario, Dillon           11 Walter Johns           42.00      46.66   9 
115 Chacha, Rashad            10 Watkins Mill                      46.83   3 
116 Nare, Amruth               9 Poolesville                       46.84   2 
117 Do, Kevin                 11 Sherwood Hig           47.56      47.05   5 
118 Wisner, Ian                9 Sherwood Hig                      47.43   3 
119 Linton III, Arthur         9 Albert Einst                      48.85   2 
120 Cheung, Leon              10 Wheaton High                      49.01   4 
121 Cruz, Jeffrey              9 Rockville Hi                      50.43   1 
122 Aghomo, Michael           11 Wheaton High                      50.44   3 
123 Grant, Amir                9 John F. Kenn           46.00      50.68   6 
124 Diaz, Jackson              9 Col. Zadok M                      52.10   2 
125 Djouha, Dequan             9 Damascus Hig           50.00      53.74   5 
126 Alemayehu, Aman            9 Col. Zadok M                      55.85   4 
 -- Flumbaum, Sidney           9 Walter Johns                        DNS  16 
 -- Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest Hi           37.40        DNS  18 
 -- Mohammed, Yasin           12 Paint Branch           38.19        DNS  18 
 -- Pierson, Jayden           12 Seneca Valle           40.70        DNS  13 
 -- Uduh, Emmanuel            11 Gaithersburg           40.40        DNS  14 
 -- Taupenot, Julien          12 Rockville Hi           41.15        DNS  12 
 -- Sobgo, Alex               12 John F. Kenn           38.13        DNS  18 
 -- Schneider, Johannes       11 Damascus Hig           46.51        DNS   5 
 -- Hicks, Sam                 9 Poolesville                         DNS   2 
 -- Kerrigan, Alex            10 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   4 
 -- Dove, Mitchell             9 Clarksburg H           40.00        DNS  15 
 -- Lopez, Jaider             10 Clarksburg H           41.64        DNS  11 
 -- Le, Calvin                 9 Sherwood Hig                        DNS   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexander          11 Northwest Hi         1:11.00    1:10.67  10 
  2 Novak, Samuel             12 Bethesda-Che         1:08.42    1:11.23  11 
  3 Mganga, Khaloni           12 Northwest Hi         1:06.00    1:11.25  11 
  4 Viqueira, Joe             12 Bethesda-Che         1:12.00    1:11.72  10 
  5 Lukubama, Joel            12 Springbrook          1:12.00    1:11.74  10 
  6 Smyth, Aidan              11 Bethesda-Che         1:12.00    1:11.81  10 
  7 Gularson, Garrett         10 Poolesville                     1:12.08   1 
  8 Brooks, Shayne            11 Thomas S. Wo         1:10.00    1:12.23  11 
  9 Mukisa, Alvin             12 Springbrook          1:09.00    1:12.42  11 
 10 Lee, Jared                12 Clarksburg H         1:11.64    1:12.50  10 
 11 Tabi, Wilson              10 Springbrook          1:14.00    1:12.75   9 
 12 Boussouf, Elias           12 James Hubert         1:09.00    1:12.89  11 
 13 Moulec, William           12 Walter Johns         1:14.00    1:12.93   9 
 14 Okonofua, Joshua          11 Paint Branch         1:10.00    1:13.10  11 
 15 Akumbu, Mervyn            11 Northwest Hi         1:09.00    1:13.25  11 
 16 Chan, William M.          11 Winston Chur         1:10.09    1:13.47  11 
 17 Roach, Giovanni            9 Rockville Hi                    1:13.95   1 
 18 Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque   9 Gaithersburg         1:24.00    1:14.02   6 
 19 Sow, Aboubacar            11 Montgomery B         1:12.99    1:14.30  10 
 20 Okeoma, Ikenna            11 Richard Mont         1:15.00    1:14.39   9 
 21 Carter, Malcolm           12 Wheaton High        56:00.00    1:14.47   4 
 22 Cannuscio, Leoluca        11 Montgomery B         1:23.00    1:14.49   6 
 23 Rumsfeld, Ben             11 Walt Whitman                    1:14.79   5 
 24 Turner, Noah               9 Richard Mont         1:18.00    1:14.81   8 
 25 Shapiro, Cole             12 Damascus Hig         1:18.00    1:14.98   8 
 26 Walker, Rashid            12 Paint Branch         1:12.00    1:15.22  10 
 27 Mensah, Peter             11 Northwest Hi         1:08.00    1:15.48  11 
 28 Fofana, Lamine            10 Northwood Hi         1:13.00    1:15.52   9 
 29 Harris, Cameron           12 Northwest Hi         1:11.00    1:15.59  10 
 30 Hawkins, Solomon          11 James Hubert         1:14.00    1:16.12   9 
 31 Arizpe, Avery             10 Richard Mont         1:16.00    1:16.34   9 
 32 Dumas, Eddie              10 Sherwood Hig                    1:16.81   2 
 32 Cohen, Seth               12 Walter Johns         1:25.00    1:16.81   6 
 34 Gross, Daniel             10 Gaithersburg         1:15.00    1:16.89   9 
 35 Brill, Charlie            12 Poolesville                     1:16.90   3 
 36 Padilla, Ryan             12 Seneca Valle         1:24.50    1:16.91   6 
 37 Azinge, Kenechukwu        12 Springbrook          1:15.00    1:16.96   9 
 38 Chen, Allen               12 Gaithersburg         1:22.00    1:16.97   6 
 39 Von Moises, Allen         11 Walter Johns         1:25.00    1:17.06   6 
 40 Carter, William           11 Winston Chur         1:20.00    1:17.10   8 
 41 Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka      11 Springbrook          1:13.00    1:17.23  10 
 42 Wang, Patrick             12 Poolesville          1:21.10    1:17.43   7 
 42 Kear, Andrew              12 Paint Branch         1:16.00    1:17.43   8 
 44 Durandis, Richley         11 James Hubert         1:14.01    1:17.84   9 
 45 Snowden, Jamal            12 Seneca Valle         1:15.00    1:17.97   9 
 46 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto  11 Sherwood Hig                    1:18.31   2 
 47 Minus, Mason               9 James Hubert                    1:18.57   2 
 48 Bastin, Julien            12 Thomas S. Wo         1:17.00    1:18.65   8 
 49 Edelstein, Max            12 Bethesda-Che         1:21.92    1:19.18   7 
 50 Calvin, Glenith           11 Gaithersburg         1:26.00    1:19.32   5 
 51 Logan, Christian          10 Springbrook          1:15.00    1:19.39   9 
 52 Woodward, Tyler           12 Gaithersburg         1:18.53    1:19.68   8 
 53 Shoemaker, Yannis          9 Thomas S. Wo                    1:19.73   2 
 54 Cantillo, David           12 Bethesda-Che         1:22.00    1:20.26   7 
 55 Brady, Paris               9 Gaithersburg         1:26.00    1:20.65   5 
 56 Boyce, Timothy             9 Northwood Hi         1:20.00    1:20.72   8 
 57 Johns, Tre                 9 Damascus Hig         1:25.00    1:20.88   5 
 58 Okonofua, Joseph          11 Paint Branch         1:10.00    1:21.09  11 
 59 Martin, Malcolm           10 Quince Orcha         1:15.00    1:21.28   9 
 60 Arulpragasam, Lucas       10 Walt Whitman         1:20.30    1:21.41   7 
 61 Kong, Kevin               11 Winston Chur         1:23.00    1:22.19   6 
 62 Wright, Terrell            9 Northwest Hi         1:20.00    1:22.28   7 
 63 Huynh, Daniel             10 Wheaton High         1:30.00    1:22.52   5 
 64 Lacaze, Albert             9 Winston Chur         1:25.00    1:22.59   5 
 65 Moore, Dante              10 Paint Branch         1:22.00    1:22.64   7 
 66 Christofides, Andreas     11 Walt Whitman         1:20.40    1:22.70   7 
 67 Mededovic, Theo           10 Col. Zadok M                    1:22.75   4 
 68 Page, Jonathan            10 Richard Mont         1:21.00    1:22.81   7 
 69 Bloom, Luca               11 Rockville Hi                    1:22.92   3 
 70 Rose Davidoff, Samuel     11 Montgomery B         1:23.00    1:23.22   6 
 71 Hernandez, Keven           9 Watkins Mill                    1:23.34   4 
 72 Smith, Julian             10 Paint Branch         1:21.00    1:23.38   7 
 73 Kong, Aaron               11 Thomas S. Wo                    1:23.45   2 
 74 Schneider, Jacob          11 Rockville Hi                    1:23.96   3 
 75 Flores, Isai              11 Watkins Mill                    1:24.08   1 
 76 Kerrigan, Alex            10 Col. Zadok M                    1:24.21   2 
 77 Greifer, Sten              9 Northwood Hi                    1:24.27   3 
 78 Butler, Matthew           12 Rockville Hi         1:25.41    1:24.37   5 
 79 Dubin, Benjamin            9 Quince Orcha         1:22.00    1:24.61   7 
 80 Cabrera, Alex             10 Clarksburg H         1:23.00    1:24.86   6 
 81 Mekonnen, Yomiyu          10 Wheaton High         1:27.00    1:25.14   5 
 81 Beachley, Jordan          11 Seneca Valle                    1:25.14   1 
 83 Tjoervason, Magnus        10 Walt Whitman         1:21.70    1:25.84   7 
 84 Boursiquot, Nick          10 Northwood Hi         1:25.00    1:25.97   5 
 85 Jex, Jaden                11 John F. Kenn                    1:26.04   3 
 86 Liao, Kyle                 9 Richard Mont         1:20.00    1:26.58   8 
 87 Behrens, Blake            10 Thomas S. Wo                    1:26.94   1 
 88 Gulati, Akshiv            11 Quince Orcha         1:29.70    1:27.32   5 
 89 Nare, Amruth               9 Poolesville                     1:27.40   3 
 90 Druehl, Sebastian          9 Walt Whitman         1:19.10    1:27.55   8 
 91 Brizhik, Luka             10 Poolesville                     1:27.65   3 
 92 Yeakley, John              9 Walter Johns         1:25.00    1:28.47   6 
 93 Hahn, Jake                11 Sherwood Hig                    1:28.52   1 
 94 Do, Kevin                 11 Sherwood Hig                    1:28.78   3 
 95 van Doorn, James          10 Winston Chur         1:30.00    1:30.80   5 
 96 Kwiatkowski, Ben           9 Col. Zadok M                    1:31.20   2 
 97 Imamura, Chris             9 Clarksburg H         1:35.00    1:31.37   4 
 98 Kang, David               11 Seneca Valle         1:32.40    1:32.13   4 
 99 Jarmon, Matthew            9 Clarksburg H         1:35.00    1:32.92   4 
100 Mai, William              11 Seneca Valle         1:31.80    1:34.04   5 
101 Zhang, Ryan               11 Northwood Hi                    1:34.53   3 
102 Kim, John                 10 Col. Zadok M                    1:35.45   1 
103 Gallagher, McCleary        9 Poolesville                     1:35.46   1 
104 Navarro, Josue             9 Wheaton High         1:40.00    1:36.13   4 
105 Moon, Troy                11 Watkins Mill                    1:37.07   2 
106 Armenta Valencia, Oscar   10 Watkins Mill                    1:37.46   2 
107 Grant, Amir                9 John F. Kenn                    1:38.77   4 
108 Fordham, Alex             10 Clarksburg H         1:38.00    1:39.16   4 
109 Narh-Mensah, Tete         10 Wheaton High         1:39.00    1:40.15   4 
110 Lopez, Gabriel             9 Wheaton High         1:51.00    1:40.49   4 
 -- Le, Brian                  9 Winston Chur         1:23.00        DNF   6 
 -- Andonyadis, Theo          11 Walt Whitman         1:18.30        DNS   8 
 -- Kerstein, Eli             10 Albert Einst                        DNS   4 
 -- Le, Calvin                 9 Sherwood Hig                        DNS   1 
 -- Li, Kevin                 10 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   3 
 -- Bailey, Nick              11 Bethesda-Che         1:12.00        DNS  10 
 -- Aberin, Deric             12 Clarksburg H         1:20.03        DNS   7 
 -- Gray, Nathaniel           10 Walter Johns         1:18.00        DNS   8 
 -- Burlina, Marc             10 Walter Johns         1:20.00        DNS   8 
 -- Roberts, Kristian          9 Northwood Hi                        DNS   2 
 -- Rajagopal, Muhil           9 Richard Mont         1:22.00        DNS   6 
 -- Safo, Royal               12 Watkins Mill                        DNS   1 
 -- Rodiguez, Eduardo         12 Col. Zadok M                        DNS   2 
 -- Wong, Zalman              11 Thomas S. Wo                        DNS   2 
 -- Mboji, Babacar            12 Watkins Mill                        DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Elijah           9 Sherwood Hig                        DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Myles            9 Seneca Valle                        DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eldon           12 Northwood Hi         1:56.00    1:59.19  11 
  2 Osborne, Chase            12 Northwest Hi         1:56.61    1:59.26  11 
  3 Nakasaka, Adam            12 Bethesda-Che         2:05.00    2:04.09  11 
  4 Antonetti, Peter          12 Gaithersburg         2:11.18    2:04.43  10 
  5 Mussie, Simeon            12 Albert Einst         2:12.39    2:05.87   9 
  6 Akumbu, Mervyn            11 Northwest Hi         2:08.00    2:06.65  11 
  7 Dondjeu, Florent          12 Springbrook          2:08.00    2:06.67  11 
  8 Viqueira, Joe             12 Bethesda-Che         2:03.00    2:06.88  11 
  9 Fry, Josh                 12 Bethesda-Che         2:10.00    2:07.52  10 
 10 Coleman, Javel            12 Northwest Hi         2:09.00    2:07.81  10 
 11 Mulugeta, Eldad           11 Northwood Hi         2:08.00    2:08.15  11 
 12 Smyth, Aidan              11 Bethesda-Che         2:03.00    2:08.20  11 
 13 Sila, Baraka              11 Northwood Hi         2:08.00    2:10.32  11 
 14 Harris, Christian         10 James Hubert         2:21.95    2:10.81   6 
 15 Bascal, Reynold           12 Springbrook          2:10.00    2:11.10  10 
 16 Deyonou, Johan            10 Albert Einst         2:14.00    2:11.63   9 
 17 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo      11 Walter Johns         2:10.00    2:11.71  10 
 18 Engels, Joshua            12 Walt Whitman         2:11.80    2:11.75   9 
 19 Guardado-Eagle, Carlos    10 Paint Branch         2:10.00    2:11.92  10 
 20 O'Grady, Jack             12 James Hubert         2:13.24    2:12.02   9 
 21 Gularson, Garrett         10 Poolesville          2:08.17    2:12.41  10 
 22 Fantaw, Ayalew            10 Northwood Hi         2:15.00    2:12.44   9 
 23 Neguse, Walta             11 Northwood Hi         2:15.00    2:12.47   9 
 24 Mengist, Surafel          10 Springbrook          2:10.00    2:12.94  10 
 25 Coster, Alex              11 Richard Mont         2:15.00    2:13.27   9 
 26 Gross, Daniel             10 Gaithersburg         2:15.00    2:13.35   8 
 27 Wong, Ronald              12 Thomas S. Wo         2:15.00    2:13.55   9 
 28 Okonofua, Joshua          11 Paint Branch         2:10.00    2:13.79  10 
 29 Del Vecchio, Thomas       12 Richard Mont         2:16.00    2:14.13   8 
 30 Sow, Aboubacar            11 Montgomery B         2:24.25    2:14.68   6 
 31 Barry, Boubacar           11 Seneca Valle         2:15.00    2:15.45   8 
 32 Li, Ethan                 11 Winston Chur         2:14.45    2:15.69   9 
 33 Turner, Noah               9 Richard Mont         2:20.00    2:16.02   7 
 34 Okonofua, Joseph          11 Paint Branch         2:10.00    2:16.28  10 
 35 Berhanu, Rafael            9 Richard Mont         2:22.00    2:16.50   6 
 36 Desta, Dinquissa          11 Springbrook          2:15.00    2:17.15   9 
 37 Walker, Rashid            12 Paint Branch         2:10.00    2:17.60  10 
 38 Flores, Douglas           12 Wheaton High         2:28.00    2:17.69   5 
 39 Hsu, Jason                12 Poolesville          2:25.97    2:17.70   5 
 40 Tsegaye, Dagmawi          12 Montgomery B         2:19.80    2:17.76   7 
 41 Worley, Max               10 Montgomery B         2:21.00    2:18.51   7 
 42 Aalemansour, Neema        10 Walt Whitman         2:18.10    2:19.07   8 
 43 Lesser, Benjamin          10 Walt Whitman         2:16.60    2:19.31   8 
 43 Scott, Alex                9 Walter Johns         2:22.00    2:19.31   6 
 45 Kamden, Joseph            12 Seneca Valle         2:16.00    2:19.42   8 
 46 Betancourth, Jenerson      9 Gaithersburg         2:22.00    2:19.58   6 
 47 Goldman, Zach             12 Northwest Hi         2:10.00    2:19.94  10 
 48 Shapiro, Cole             12 Damascus Hig         2:20.00    2:20.05   7 
 49 Olsen, Byron              12 Col. Zadok M         2:30.60    2:20.09   4 
 50 Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque   9 Gaithersburg         2:30.00    2:20.10   4 
 51 Zhao, Zachary             10 Col. Zadok M                    2:20.31   1 
 52 Garner, Gregory            9 Walt Whitman         2:21.80    2:20.52   6 
 53 Fodjo, Alaric             12 Paint Branch         2:20.00    2:20.54   7 
 54 Anderson, Jack             9 Sherwood Hig                    2:21.05   2 
 55 Wilson, Ian               12 James Hubert         2:20.00    2:21.40   7 
 56 Gross, David               9 Winston Chur         2:26.00    2:21.65   5 
 57 Cook, Logan               10 Springbrook          2:21.00    2:22.29   7 
 58 Bangser, Seth             10 Walter Johns         2:38.60    2:22.67   3 
 59 Jones, Jude               12 Richard Mont         2:19.00    2:22.87   8 
 60 Luu, Lindon               10 Col. Zadok M                    2:22.91   1 
 61 Navato, Matthew           12 Gaithersburg         2:27.00    2:23.24   5 
 62 Dickstein, Sammy          12 Sherwood Hig                    2:23.41   1 
 63 Rumsfeld, Ben             11 Walt Whitman         2:18.70    2:23.57   8 
 64 Cauley, Matthew           11 Walt Whitman         2:20.80    2:23.60   7 
 65 Bock, Brendan             11 Thomas S. Wo         2:24.00    2:24.60   6 
 66 Kear, Andrew              12 Paint Branch         2:16.00    2:24.94   8 
 67 Edelstein, Max            12 Bethesda-Che         2:15.00    2:25.01   9 
 68 Stallard, Chris            9 Poolesville                     2:25.27   2 
 69 Raymond, Richard           9 Damascus Hig                    2:25.45   1 
 70 Victory, Andrew           10 Poolesville                     2:25.51   2 
 71 Kenndy, Liam                 Sherwood Hig                    2:26.04   1 
 72 Martin, Malcolm           10 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:26.05   7 
 73 McKenzie, Pierce          11 Springbrook          2:19.00    2:26.13   8 
 74 Sisco, Colby              10 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:26.15   7 
 75 Bhardwaj, Dev             10 Richard Mont         2:25.00    2:26.23   6 
 76 Onofre, William           11 Wheaton High         2:40.00    2:26.32   3 
 77 Hartwell, Phillip          9 Watkins Mill                    2:27.83   1 
 78 Kwiatkowski, Ben           9 Col. Zadok M                    2:28.04   1 
 79 Dubin, Benjamin            9 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:28.55   7 
 80 Ashe, Jeremy              10 Winston Chur         2:29.70    2:28.69   5 
 81 Pierce, Daimen            12 Col. Zadok M                    2:29.19   2 
 82 Escalante, Diego          11 Winston Chur         2:47.00    2:30.28   3 
 83 Audi, Michael             10 James Hubert         2:24.73    2:30.67   6 
 84 Hernandez, Keven           9 Watkins Mill                    2:30.87   3 
 85 Le, Andrew                10 James Hubert         2:30.00    2:31.46   5 
 86 Ganatra, Sohan            10 Clarksburg H         2:28.00    2:31.49   5 
 87 Tan-Fahed, Adrian         12 Winston Chur         2:20.10    2:32.43   7 
 88 Hermosilla, Nick          11 Sherwood Hig                    2:32.74   2 
 89 Louis, Emmanuel           10 Albert Einst         2:18.00    2:32.89   8 
 90 Ganti, Sridhar            11 Poolesville          2:25.00    2:32.96   5 
 91 Bilsky, Asher             10 Albert Einst         2:35.00    2:33.31   4 
 92 Flores, Isai              11 Watkins Mill                    2:34.00   2 
 93 Mariani, Josh              9 Thomas S. Wo         2:30.00    2:34.01   4 
 94 Eastman, Andrew           11 Damascus Hig         2:37.00    2:34.11   4 
 95 Agwa, Tevin               10 Seneca Valle         2:25.00    2:34.25   6 
 96 Shenoy, Vishal            11 Thomas S. Wo         2:32.00    2:34.26   4 
 97 Korzeniewski, Kenneth     10 Clarksburg H         2:25.00    2:34.34   6 
 98 Yaragudipati, Ritvik      10 Clarksburg H         2:33.00    2:34.47   4 
 99 Guberman, Lucas           10 Walter Johns         2:35.00    2:34.71   4 
100 Johnson, Thomas           11 Sherwood Hig                    2:35.01   2 
101 Martinell, Nicholas       11 Seneca Valle                    2:35.02   2 
102 Ramirez-Morales, Vincen   10 Sherwood Hig                    2:35.11   1 
103 Arfa Russo, Sean          11 Winston Chur         2:30.30    2:35.63   4 
104 Abdul-Muid, Zahir          9 Clarksburg H         2:30.00    2:35.74   4 
105 Luna-Morales, Luis         9 Watkins Mill                    2:36.49   3 
106 Zimmer, Frank             12 Albert Einst         2:39.49    2:37.43   3 
107 Del Sordi, Philip         10 Clarksburg H         2:45.00    2:37.65   3 
108 Huynh, Daniel             10 Wheaton High         2:45.00    2:38.16   3 
109 Gardner, Jacob            10 Wheaton High         2:42.00    2:38.52   3 
110 Boyd, Jared                9 Thomas S. Wo         2:30.00    2:38.99   5 
111 Beautz, Michael           11 Poolesville          2:28.00    2:39.46   5 
112 Kang, David               11 Seneca Valle         2:30.00    2:39.76   4 
113 Melendez, Gabriel          9 Wheaton High                    2:40.52   2 
114 Bryan, Shawn              10 Thomas S. Wo         2:41.00    2:43.59   3 
115 DeValle, Caden             9 Damascus Hig                    2:44.01   2 
116 Quiroga, Sean             10 Seneca Valle         2:30.00    2:44.62   5 
117 Wachter, Zachery          10 Clarksburg H         2:45.00    2:45.59   3 
118 Moon, Troy                11 Watkins Mill                    2:57.92   3 
119 Toscano, Domenico         12 Col. Zadok M                    3:04.79   1 
120 Alzate, Ivan              11 Wheaton High                    3:05.42   2 
121 Kirby, Kevin               9 Northwood Hi                    3:06.60   1 
 -- Tutu, Bonsu                9 Watkins Mill                         NT   1 
 -- Carson, Sean              10 Damascus Hig                         NT   1 
 -- Grey, Nathaneil           10 Walter Johns         2:15.00        DNS   8 
 -- Gottard, Sam              10 Damascus Hig                        DNS   2 
 -- Kedebe, Edeab             12 Gaithersburg         2:24.00        DNS   6 
 -- Bailey, Nick              11 Bethesda-Che         2:03.00        DNS  11 
 -- Barney, David             12 Rockville Hi         2:25.42        DNS   5 
 -- Reggasa, Mulisa           11 John F. Kenn         2:13.00        DNS   9 
 -- Rogers, Daniel            12 Northwest Hi         2:06.00        DNS  11 
 -- Morad, Adam                9 Walter Johns         2:37.00        DNS   4 
 -- Ney, Stefan               10 Northwest Hi         2:08.15        DNS  11 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nakasaka, Adam            12 Bethesda-Che         4:29.34    4:31.58   8 
  2 Antonetti, Peter          12 Gaithersburg         4:41.91    4:33.54   8 
  3 Mussie, Simeon            12 Albert Einst         4:35.40    4:34.25   8 
  4 Mulugeta, Eldad           11 Northwood Hi         4:32.00    4:36.90   8 
  5 Osborne, Chase            12 Northwest Hi         4:25.98    4:38.43   8 
  6 Fry, Josh                 12 Bethesda-Che         4:45.25    4:42.94   8 
  7 Engels, Joshua            12 Walt Whitman         4:53.10    4:45.80   7 
  8 Kilosky, Jackson          12 Clarksburg H         4:48.00    4:46.64   8 
  9 Fantaw, Ayalew            10 Northwood Hi         4:38.00    4:46.80   8 
 10 Coleman, Javel            12 Northwest Hi         4:50.00    4:47.00   8 
 11 Sila, Baraka              11 Northwood Hi         4:36.00    4:48.24   8 
 12 Deyonou, Johan            10 Albert Einst         4:55.00    4:48.42   7 
 13 Coster, Alex              11 Richard Mont         4:55.00    4:48.54   7 
 14 Zhang, Michael            11 Winston Chur         4:54.70    4:48.58   7 
 15 Pollack, Evan             12 James Hubert         4:55.00    4:49.99   7 
 16 O'Grady, Jack             12 James Hubert         4:40.00    4:51.69   8 
 17 Cannuscio, Leoluca        11 Montgomery B         5:21.08    4:52.47   4 
 18 Hananel, Owen             12 Walter Johns         4:52.00    4:53.66   7 
 19 Lesser, Benjamin          10 Walt Whitman         4:55.30    4:53.71   7 
 20 Marks, Jacob              10 Walter Johns         5:05.00    4:54.02   6 
 21 Worley, Max               10 Montgomery B                    4:54.38   1 
 22 Neguse, Walta             11 Northwood Hi         4:50.00    4:55.15   8 
 23 Barry, Boubacar           11 Seneca Valle                    4:55.19   1 
 24 Murphy, Sean              12 Walter Johns         5:00.00    4:55.40   6 
 25 Goldman, Zach             12 Northwest Hi         4:48.00    4:57.02   8 
 26 Harris, Christian         10 James Hubert         4:54.00    4:57.12   7 
 27 Enright, Sean             10 Sherwood Hig         5:06.26    4:58.94   6 
 28 Zhang, Bryan              10 Northwest Hi         4:40.00    4:59.61   8 
 29 Garner, Gregory            9 Walt Whitman         5:03.00    4:59.98   6 
 30 Olsen, Byron              12 Col. Zadok M         5:02.02    5:00.04   6 
 31 Bloomberg, Joshua         11 Sherwood Hig         5:05.13    5:00.18   6 
 32 Wilson, Tyler             12 Albert Einst         4:53.74    5:01.99   7 
 33 Carter, William           11 Winston Chur         4:58.50    5:02.93   7 
 34 Jones, Jude               12 Richard Mont         5:15.00    5:03.01   5 
 35 Klein, Matthew            12 Thomas S. Wo         4:52.61    5:03.60   7 
 36 Wood, Del                 11 Winston Chur         5:12.20    5:03.95   5 
 37 Flores, Douglas           12 Wheaton High         5:10.00    5:04.17   6 
 38 Muhammad, Abdurahman      11 Northwood Hi         5:00.00    5:05.29   6 
 39 Cauley, Matthew           11 Walt Whitman         5:06.80    5:05.68   6 
 40 Del Vecchio, Thomas       12 Richard Mont         5:10.00    5:05.75   6 
 41 Bloomberg, Justin         11 Sherwood Hig         5:15.64    5:06.63   5 
 42 Montville, Ari            10 Bethesda-Che         5:15.00    5:06.96   5 
 43 Caiazza-Blum, Joey        10 Bethesda-Che         5:10.00    5:06.97   6 
 44 Louis, Emmanuel           10 Albert Einst         5:15.00    5:07.09   5 
 45 Reggasa, Mulisa           11 John F. Kenn         5:00.00    5:07.91   7 
 46 Barney, David             12 Rockville Hi         5:12.00    5:07.94   5 
 47 Wilson, Ian               12 James Hubert         4:56.00    5:08.38   7 
 48 Sastry, Pavan             10 Winston Chur         5:15.50    5:09.00   5 
 49 Betancourth, Jenerson      9 Gaithersburg         5:05.00    5:10.02   6 
 50 Taupenot, Julien          12 Rockville Hi         5:14.00    5:11.90   5 
 51 Horton, William           10 Winston Chur         4:56.90    5:13.15   7 
 52 Adkins, Oliver            10 Winston Chur         5:20.50    5:13.80   4 
 53 Rose Davidoff, Samuel     11 Montgomery B                    5:14.16   1 
 54 Corman, Noah              11 Sherwood Hig         5:32.31    5:14.34   4 
 55 Coleman, Croix            10 Northwest Hi         5:10.00    5:14.36   6 
 56 Sisco, Colby              10 Quince Orcha         5:10.00    5:15.93   6 
 57 Sheth, Rahil              11 Springbrook          5:00.00    5:16.40   7 
 58 Niverth, Peter            12 Sherwood Hig         5:46.90    5:17.06   3 
 59 Zhao, Zachary             10 Col. Zadok M                    5:17.93   1 
 60 Plante, Eamon             10 Sherwood Hig         5:48.13    5:18.03   3 
 61 Luu, Lindon               10 Col. Zadok M                    5:18.62   1 
 62 Plunkett, James           10 Paint Branch         5:15.00    5:19.17   5 
 63 Knuth, Mason              12 Springbrook          5:36.20    5:19.79   3 
 64 Tjoervason, Magnus        10 Walt Whitman         5:25.90    5:20.21   4 
 65 Hassen, Hayrenzy Redi     11 Springbrook          5:35.00    5:24.31   4 
 66 Wilson, Chris             12 James Hubert         5:10.00    5:25.61   6 
 67 Majethia, Vishal          10 Richard Mont         5:20.00    5:25.86   5 
 68 Guthrie, Tyler             9 Richard Mont         5:20.00    5:26.16   5 
 69 Dalton Jr, Raynold         9 Paint Branch         5:15.00    5:26.30   5 
 70 Krush, Thomas             12 Walt Whitman                    5:28.02   5 
 71 Bilsky, Asher             10 Albert Einst         5:35.00    5:28.63   3 
 72 Middleton, Jalen          10 Clarksburg H         5:30.00    5:29.35   4 
 73 Roman, Matt               12 Walter Johns         5:46.00    5:29.37   3 
 74 Kim, Caius                12 Poolesville                     5:31.10   1 
 75 Cantillo, David           12 Bethesda-Che         5:30.00    5:31.29   4 
 76 Buron, Henry              11 Bethesda-Che         5:30.00    5:31.32   4 
 77 Koch-Paiz, Christoph      10 Walter Johns         5:38.00    5:31.44   3 
 78 Raymond, Richard           9 Damascus Hig         5:50.00    5:32.17   3 
 79 Rashad, Malik             10 Paint Branch         5:25.00    5:32.30   4 
 80 Pierce, Daimen            12 Col. Zadok M         5:46.20    5:32.85   3 
 81 Navato, Matthew           12 Gaithersburg         5:30.00    5:33.52   4 
 82 Le, Andrew                10 James Hubert         5:15.00    5:33.85   5 
 83 Lim, Isaac                10 Richard Mont         5:20.00    5:34.07   5 
 84 Rothberg, Jacob           10 Walter Johns         5:34.00    5:34.09   4 
 85 Korzeniewski, Kenneth     10 Clarksburg H         5:25.00    5:34.45   4 
 86 Haile, Michael            11 Springbrook          5:35.30    5:34.99   3 
 87 Ganatra, Sohan            10 Clarksburg H         5:40.00    5:35.28   3 
 88 Gracyaly, Nicholas        11 Thomas S. Wo         5:36.00    5:37.53   3 
 89 Tomon, Alexey             11 Gaithersburg         5:34.00    5:40.56   4 
 90 Alalouf, Jake             10 Quince Orcha         5:20.00    5:42.52   4 
 91 Zimmer, Frank             12 Albert Einst         5:22.86    5:42.98   4 
 92 Geehreng, Daniel          11 Poolesville                     5:44.55   1 
 93 Horkan, Dylan             10 Thomas S. Wo         5:49.00    5:44.68   3 
 94 Staskal, Robert            9 Seneca Valle                    5:47.68   1 
 95 Kang, David               11 Seneca Valle                    5:48.46   1 
 96 Cheung, Ethan              9 Paint Branch         5:45.00    5:48.83   3 
 97 Estrada, Christian         9 Northwood Hi         6:00.00    5:49.23   2 
 98 Manoharan, Shashidhar     12 Poolesville                     5:51.34   1 
 99 Onofre, William           11 Wheaton High         5:55.00    5:53.34   1 
100 Hartwell, Phillip          9 Watkins Mill                    5:54.79   1 
101 Nathan, Amit              11 Springbrook          5:50.00    5:55.61   3 
102 Ruffner, Christopher      11 Damascus Hig         5:33.76    5:57.50   4 
103 Luna-Morales, Luis         9 Watkins Mill                    5:59.10   1 
104 Melendez, Gabriel          9 Wheaton High                    6:09.19   2 
105 Toscano, Domenico         12 Col. Zadok M                    6:15.26   1 
106 Villegas, Carlos          10 Wheaton High                    6:19.77   1 
107 Gutierrez, Emmanuel       10 Clarksburg H         5:40.00    6:21.76   3 
108 Gulati, Akshiv            11 Quince Orcha         6:00.00    6:27.64   2 
109 Nguyen, Timmy             10 Watkins Mill                    6:27.77   1 
110 DeValle, Caden             9 Damascus Hig         5:50.00    6:44.78   2 
111 Eppard, Peyton             9 Thomas S. Wo         5:51.00    6:45.25   2 
112 Kiviat, Jacob             10 Poolesville          5:59.93    6:45.32   2 
113 Eastman, Andrew           11 Damascus Hig         6:10.00    6:45.69   2 
114 Cumberland, John          12 Paint Branch         5:50.00    6:51.58   2 
115 Rutkowski, Matt           10 Col. Zadok M                    6:52.67   1 
116 Quiroga, Sean             10 Seneca Valle         7:03.50    6:55.29   2 
117 Huynh, Daniel             10 Wheaton High         6:00.00    6:55.53   2 
117 Gardner, Jacob            10 Wheaton High         6:00.00    6:55.53   2 
119 Agwa, Tevin               10 Seneca Valle         6:16.98    6:57.85   2 
120 Darty, Ronald             11 Paint Branch         5:50.00    6:58.28   2 
121 Burgaletta, Matthew       10 Clarksburg H         6:15.00    7:02.18   2 
122 Rosenberg, Sam            12 Poolesville          5:54.81    7:04.52   2 
123 Escobar, Carlos           10 Rockville Hi         6:22.00    7:07.21   2 
124 Trainor, Owen              9 Poolesville                     7:33.65   1 
 -- Shiferaw, Abel             9 Springbrook          5:20.00        DNS   5 
 -- Gottard, Sam              10 Damascus Hig         5:35.00        DNS   3 
 -- Mboji, Cheikhou           11 Watkins Mill                        DNS   1 
 -- Shad, Amir                10 Thomas S. Wo         5:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ney, Stefan               10 Northwest Hi         4:35.00        DNS   8 
 -- Carson, Sean              10 Damascus Hig         6:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sritharan, Vipulan Scott  10 Thomas S. Wo         5:06.00        DNS   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest Hi            7.65       8.25   5 
  2 Oke, Freddie              11 Gaithersburg            8.56       8.31   5 
  3 Taylor, Nasier            12 John F. Kenn            8.38       8.35   5 
  4 Vyapuri, Sharwin          11 Northwest Hi            8.21       8.37   5 
  5 Devine, Ambrose           12 Thomas S. Wo            8.35       8.40   5 
  6 Garland, Cameron          12 Northwest Hi            8.91       8.65   4 
  7 Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook             8.60       8.71   5 
  8 Carter, Malcolm           12 Wheaton High         9:00.00       8.76   1 
  9 Monroe, Kevin             10 Clarksburg H            8.90       9.04   5 
 10 Akwei, Vikram             12 Bethesda-Che            8.85       9.05   5 
 11 Travers, Jordan           12 Clarksburg H            8.96       9.08   4 
 12 Brooks, Shayne            11 Thomas S. Wo                       9.11   1 
 13 Tsegaye, Dagmawi          12 Montgomery B                       9.24   1 
 14 Makonnen, Endalkachew     11 Northwest Hi           10.56       9.33   2 
 15 Bowens, Isaiah            12 Gaithersburg            9.00       9.36   4 
 16 Gergler, Tyler            11 Clarksburg H            9.90       9.55   3 
 17 Fofana, Lamine            10 Northwood Hi            9.50       9.60   4 
 18 Martin, Malcolm           10 Quince Orcha           10.00       9.81   3 
 19 Robinson, Khalel          11 Paint Branch            9.00       9.89   4 
 20 Beamer, Edward            10 Montgomery B           11.67       9.99   2 
 21 Abdur Rahim, Yasin        10 Northwood Hi                      10.22   1 
 22 Meuse, Jack               12 Richard Mont           10.00      10.29   3 
 23 Lee, Louis                11 Northwest Hi           11.50      10.34   2 
 24 Stephens, Jassiem         12 Gaithersburg            9.00      10.38   4 
 25 Valderamma, Juan          10 Clarksburg H           10.50      10.50   3 
 26 Christofides, Andreas     11 Walt Whitman           10.34      10.61   3 
 27 Layke, Nicholas            9 Montgomery B                      10.63   1 
 28 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa  11 Quince Orcha            9.89      10.81   4 
 29 Song, Daniel              10 Quince Orcha           10.00      10.82   3 
 30 Stango, Zach              12 Paint Branch           10.00      10.98   3 
 31 Martinell, Nicholas       11 Seneca Valle           11.62      11.12   2 
 32 Mzese, Amir                9 Clarksburg H           11.00      11.23   2 
 33 Hunter, Myles             10 Paint Branch            9.80      11.78   4 
 34 Beachley, Jordan          11 Seneca Valle           11.59      12.02   2 
 35 Gai, Nush                 10 Quince Orcha           11.00      12.13   2 
 36 Montgomery, Peter         11 Walt Whitman           13.14      15.47   1 
 -- Mai, William              11 Seneca Valle                        DNS   1 
 -- Lee, Jared                12 Clarksburg H           10.50        DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Isiah           10 Northwest Hi           12.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muteba, Divinus           12 Northwest Hi         6-04.00    6-06.00  
  2 McGreivy, James           11 Bethesda-Che         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  3 Lee, Manuel               12 Bethesda-Che         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel      11 Montgomery B                    5-06.00  
  4 Beamer, Perry             12 Montgomery B         5-07.00    5-06.00  
  4 Hall, Noah                12 Springbrook          5-04.00    5-06.00  
  7 Sherman, AJ               12 Northwest Hi         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  7 Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest Hi         5-08.00    5-04.00  
  7 Calvin, Glenith           11 Gaithersburg         5-00.00    5-04.00  
  7 Toure, Ibrahim            10 Clarksburg H                    5-04.00  
  7 Foot-Talley, Clarence     11 Northwest Hi         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 12 Mouzon, Tyler             11 Springbrook                     5-02.00  
 12 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi       11 Paint Branch                    5-02.00  
 12 Oke, Freddie              11 Gaithersburg         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Spiess, Ben               11 Clarksburg H                    5-02.00  
 16 Abrahams, Avon            11 Northwest Hi         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Godsey, Aden               9 Poolesville                     5-00.00  
 -- Wisner, Ian                9 Sherwood Hig                         NH  
 -- Williams, Isiah           10 Northwest Hi         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kenfack Mba, Kenneth      12 Winston Chur                         NH  
 -- Coulibaly, Hassan         12 Paint Branch                         NH  
 -- Gabele, Colin             11 Rockville Hi                         NH  
 -- Hahn, Jake                11 Sherwood Hig                         NH  
 -- Clarke, Lenard            12 Watkins Mill                         NH  
 -- Rada, Thomas              12 Rockville Hi                         NH  
 -- Park, Justin               9 Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Reeves, Avery             12 Richard Mont         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Boamah, Emmanuel          12 Col. Zadok M                         NH  
 -- Amoateng, Joshua          12 Watkins Mill                         NH  
 -- O'Neill, Kasey            11 Clarksburg H                         NH  
 -- Teixeira, Maxwell         11 Winston Chur                         NH  
 -- Song, Daniel              10 Quince Orcha         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Walker-Liang, Zachary     10 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Silimana, Amadou          12 Watkins Mill                         NH  
 -- Sheehan, Bryan            12 Clarksburg H                         NH  
 -- Solario, Dillon           11 Walter Johns                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snowden, Jamal            12 Seneca Valle        18-05.00   18-11.00  
  2 Sylla, Moussa             12 James Hubert        18-09.00   18-02.00  
  3 Walthour, Joe             12 Clarksburg H        18-00.00   18-01.00  
  4 Tan-Fahed, Brendan        12 Winston Chur        20-08.00   17-08.00  
  4 Pierson, Jayden           12 Seneca Valle        14-08.00   17-08.00  
  6 Hall, Noah                12 Springbrook         18-07.00   17-04.50  
  7 Frazier, Anthony          11 Gaithersburg        18-06.00   17-04.00  
  7 Sherman, AJ               12 Northwest Hi        17-00.00   17-04.00  
  7 Atonescu, Robert          11 Northwest Hi        18-00.00   17-04.00  
 10 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel      11 Montgomery B                   17-03.00  
 11 Young, Diontae            12 Walter Johns        16-00.00   17-01.50  
 12 Spiess, Ben               11 Clarksburg H        18-00.00   17-01.00  
 12 Gouanette, yannick        11 Northwest Hi        17-00.00   17-01.00  
 14 Ramlal, Nick              12 Clarksburg H        16-00.00   17-00.00  
 15 Stubbs, Jalen             12 Richard Mont        18-00.00   16-08.00  
 16 Williams, Isiah           10 Northwest Hi        16-00.00   16-03.00  
 17 Livinstone, David          9 Springbrook         16-00.00   16-01.50  
 17 Do, Kevin                 11 Sherwood Hig        11-10.00   16-01.50  
 19 Ibezim, Jesse             10 Gaithersburg        17-00.00   16-01.00  
 20 Decarlo, Bryan            11 Gaithersburg        17-00.00   15-09.50  
 21 Hunter, Myles             10 Paint Branch                   15-08.00  
 22 Gabele, Colin             11 Rockville Hi                   15-07.50  
 23 Edelstein, Max            12 Bethesda-Che                   15-07.00  
 24 Rosyidi, Ravi             12 Rockville Hi                   15-03.00  
 25 Dumas, Eddie              10 Sherwood Hig                   15-01.00  
 26 Martin, Malcolm           10 Quince Orcha        17-00.00   14-11.00  
 27 Rada, Thomas              12 Rockville Hi                   14-07.00  
 27 Sheehan, Bryan            12 Clarksburg H        16-00.00   14-07.00  
 29 Teixeira, Maxwell         11 Winston Chur                   14-04.00  
 30 Flumbaum, Sidney           9 Walter Johns        15-00.00   14-02.50  
 31 Buron, Henry              11 Bethesda-Che                   14-02.00  
 32 Kenfack Mba, Kenneth      12 Winston Chur                   14-01.50  
 33 Cantillo, David           12 Bethesda-Che                   14-00.00  
 34 Humphries, Josiah         12 Northwood Hi                   13-08.00  
 35 Mouzon, Tyler             11 Springbrook                    13-05.00  
 36 Wilson, Lavarie           11 Seneca Valle                   11-10.50  
 -- Thorpe, Kameron           10 Watkins Mill        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Ekue, Gordan              12 Wheaton High        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Carboni, Justin           11 Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Frazier, Shy'Yon          11 Seneca Valle                         ND  
 -- Horton, Ben               12 Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Williams, Justice         12 Clarksburg H        17-06.00         ND  
 -- Montgomery, Peter         11 Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Kim, John                 10 Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Lee, Manuel               12 Bethesda-Che        14-10.00         ND  
 -- Dove, Mitchell             9 Clarksburg H        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Mededovic, Theo           10 Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Lofton, D'Mitri           12 Watkins Mill        17-08.00         ND  
 -- Bennett, Jaylon           10 Quince Orcha        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Abdur Rahim, Yasin        10 Northwood Hi                         ND  
 -- Bruck, Namir              12 Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Blaker, Isaac             11 Quince Orcha        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Singhateh, Momodou        12 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Sen, Arun                  9 Walter Johns        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Rayvon             9 Northwest Hi        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Song, Daniel              10 Quince Orcha        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Peng, Mexixiong           11 Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Muteba, Divinus           12 Northwest Hi        20-06.00         ND  
 -- Rice, Cameron             12 Northwood Hi        19-00.00         ND  
 -- Putterman, Anton          11 Montgomery B                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muteba, Divinus           12 Northwest Hi        39-04.00   44-01.50  
  2 Foot-Talley, Clarence     11 Northwest Hi        37-00.00   43-07.00  
  3 Sylla, Moussa             12 James Hubert        40-07.00   41-01.00  
  4 Tan-Fahed, Brendan        12 Winston Chur        42-10.00   40-11.00  
  5 Garland, Cameron          12 Northwest Hi        33-08.00   39-05.00  
  6 Spiess, Ben               11 Clarksburg H        38-00.00   38-10.00  
  7 Toure, Ibrahim            10 Clarksburg H        34-00.00   38-05.00  
  8 Snowden, Jamal            12 Seneca Valle        36-06.00   37-05.50  
  9 Pierson, Jayden           12 Seneca Valle        34-05.00   37-00.00  
 10 Harris, Cameron           12 Northwest Hi        33-00.00   36-09.00  
 11 Ramlal, Nick              12 Clarksburg H        32-00.00   35-05.00  
 12 Williams, Isiah           10 Northwest Hi        33-00.00   35-00.00  
 13 Gabele, Colin             11 Rockville Hi                   34-04.00  
 13 Ibezim, Jesse             10 Gaithersburg        35-00.00   34-04.00  
 15 Sheehan, Bryan            12 Clarksburg H        33-00.00   32-01.00  
 16 Rada, Thomas              12 Rockville Hi                   31-06.50  
 17 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi       11 Paint Branch                   31-04.00  
 -- Rice, Cameron             12 Northwood Hi        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Bruck, Namir              12 Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Putterman, Anton          11 Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Song, Daniel              10 Quince Orcha        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Bennett, Jaylon           10 Quince Orcha        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Singhateh, Momodou        12 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Blaker, Isaac             11 Quince Orcha        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Teixeira, Maxwell         11 Winston Chur                         ND  
 -- Hall, Noah                12 Springbrook         36-00.00         ND  
 -- Hunter, Myles             10 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Frazier, Anthony          11 Gaithersburg        37-00.00         ND  
 -- Telesford, Marquis        12 Northwest Hi        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Mohammed, Yasin           12 Paint Branch        42-00.00         ND  
 -- Mcneill, Iii, John        11 Damascus Hig                         ND  
 -- Stubbs, Jalen             12 Richard Mont        38-09.00         ND  
 -- Kenfack Mba, Kenneth      12 Winston Chur                         ND  
 -- Kinyanjui, Nathaniel      11 Montgomery B                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Birgin, Andrew            12 Walter Johns        47-05.00   52-03.50  
  2 Lehr, Tim                 12 Clarksburg H        38-00.00   40-02.00  
  3 Sayeh, Baeba               9 Watkins Mill                   39-11.00  
  4 Mohammed, Yasin           12 Paint Branch        38-00.00   38-05.00  
  5 Howard, Hakeem            12 Quince Orcha        37-07.00   37-10.75  
  6 Washington, Isaiah        11 Col. Zadok M                   37-10.25  
  7 Guglielmone, Jon          11 Clarksburg H        35-09.00   37-07.00  
  8 Farri, Barr               12 Northwest Hi        35-00.00   37-04.50  
  8 mcfarland, robert         12 Damascus Hig        39-02.00   37-04.50  
 10 Overstreet, Rha           11 Northwest Hi        43-00.00   37-03.00  
 11 Rinaldo, Nick             12 Albert Einst        36-02.00   36-10.50  
 12 Woodward, Tyler           12 Gaithersburg        37-00.00   36-09.00  
 13 Martinez, Jason           11 James Hubert        33-00.00   36-06.25  
 14 Tsao, Jeffrey             11 Winston Chur        35-04.00   36-03.50  
 15 Kasten, Jacob             10 Poolesville                    36-03.00  
 16 Petti, Andrew             12 Clarksburg H        33-08.00   36-02.75  
 17 Merlos, Aaron             12 Watkins Mill        30-06.00   36-01.50  
 18 Pierson, Jayden           12 Seneca Valle        28-08.00   36-00.00  
 19 Vanlear, Brandon          11 James Hubert        36-00.00   35-10.50  
 20 Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook         32-00.00   35-09.00  
 21 Foot-Talley, Clarence     11 Northwest Hi        33-00.00   35-02.00  
 22 Rendleman, Ethan          11 Damascus Hig                   34-04.25  
 23 Smith, Alexander          12 Clarksburg H        32-00.00   33-08.75  
 23 Quill, Aidan              12 Quince Orcha        20-00.00   33-08.75  
 25 Gabele, Colin             11 Rockville Hi        25-11.00   32-02.50  
 26 Caneva, Joshua            12 Gaithersburg        37-00.00   31-09.50  
 27 Ambaw, Joachim            10 James Hubert                   31-06.50  
 28 Ayres, Joshua             10 Sherwood Hig                   31-06.50  
 29 Hannibal, Brian           10 James Hubert                   31-04.25  
 30 Jeanice, Carl             12 Montgomery B        30-06.00   31-02.50  
 31 Guinn, Jabari             11 Rockville Hi        29-00.00   30-08.00  
 32 Coulibaly, Hassan         12 Paint Branch        35-00.00   30-04.50  
 33 Perez, Joshua             11 Winston Chur        28-04.00   30-03.00  
 34 Musaro Jr, Patrick        10 James Hubert                   30-02.50  
 35 Godsey, Aden               9 Poolesville                    29-08.50  
 36 Portillo, Cristian        11 Northwest Hi        31-00.00   29-07.50  
 37 Mesfin, Nebeyu            11 Rockville Hi        25-07.00   28-04.25  
 38 Sadik, Abiy                9 Clarksburg H        25-00.00   28-04.00  
 39 Cabrera, Michael          11 Rockville Hi        28-02.00   27-10.00  
 39 Ward, Daniel              11 Clarksburg H        29-06.00   27-10.00  
 41 Wiese, Ted                 9 Walt Whitman                   27-09.50  
 42 Cloyd, Jacob              11 Damascus Hig        22-09.00   27-03.00  
 43 Jacobsen, Daniel          12 Rockville Hi        26-07.00   26-00.50  
 44 Ripple, Joseph            10 Quince Orcha        20-00.00   26-00.00  
 45 Bowry, Jude                9 Northwest Hi        29-00.00   25-03.00  
 46 Buron, Henry              11 Bethesda-Che                   24-06.00  
 47 Tagliere, Joshua           9 Sherwood Hig                   23-08.50  
 48 Kea, Nathan                9 James Hubert                   23-00.00  
 -- Telesford, Marquis        12 Northwest Hi        30-05.00         ND  
 -- Schweitzer, Owen          10 Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Zina, Muhammad            12 John F. Kenn        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Sawamura, Reitaro         11 Walt Whitman                       FOUL  
 -- Prescott Jr., Neil        11 Seneca Valle                        DNS  
 -- Oyeshile, Eniola          11 Damascus Hig        35-05.00        DNS  
 -- Wilson, Lavarie           11 Seneca Valle                        DNS  




Return to Top

Email | About