MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #3
MCPS Indoor Meet #3 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2017-12-26


Licensed to Walt Whitman High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2017 12:02 PM
                             MCPS #3 - 12/26/2017                              
                   Prince George's Sports & Learning Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Taylor            11 Northwest Hi            7.12       7.29   1 
  2 Depry, Madison            10 Wheaton High            7.51       7.46   1 
  3 Badoo, Giselle             9 Seneca Valle            7.62       7.56   1 
  4 Brown, Cori               11 Northwest Hi            7.43       7.63   1 
  5 Henderson, Erin           11 Walter Johns            7.90       7.64   3 
  6 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest Hi            7.65       7.66   2 
  7 Bright, Zakaiyah          11 Quince Orcha            7.57       7.67   1 
  7 Bakare, Tahira            11 James Hubert            7.55       7.67   1 
  9 Lee, Karis                11 Winston Chur            7.46       7.68   1 
 10 Mboob, Agi Fatou          11 Gaithersburg            7.87       7.72   3 
 11 Bowers, Tamia             11 Wheaton High            7.86       7.73   2 
 12 Martin, Kayla             12 Quince Orcha            7.87       7.77   3 
 13 Sy, Yaye                  12 Northwest Hi            7.97       7.85   4 
 14 Sannoh, Haja              12 Northwood Hi            7.92       7.87   3 
 15 Sawah, Marlee             12 Gaithersburg            7.94       7.93   3 
 15 Ekpo, Blessing            12 John F. Kenn            7.96       7.93   4 
 17 Berry, Tamyra              9 Northwest Hi            7.88       7.95   3 
 17 Johnson, Chloe            12 Col. Zadok M            7.64       7.95   2 
 19 Juliano, Olivia           12 Bethesda-Che            7.98       7.96   4 
 20 Howard, Tamia             11 John F. Kenn            7.84       7.97   2 
 21 Porter, Angela            11 Thomas S. Wo            8.01       7.98   4 
 21 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn      9 John F. Kenn            8.03       7.98   4 
 23 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook             8.13       8.03   4 
 24 Assie, N'Dah Ines          2 Springbrook             7.93       8.06   3 
 24 Ross, Nina                11 Springbrook             8.21       8.06   5 
 24 Bonner-flagg, Sekai       12 Springbrook             8.12       8.06   4 
 27 Lynn, Imani               11 Gaithersburg            8.14       8.08   5 
 28 Nguekeng, Rufine          12 Gaithersburg            8.21       8.15   6 
 28 Turay, Blossom            11 John F. Kenn            7.84       8.15   2 
 28 Escalante, Catalina       10 Winston Chur            8.20       8.15   5 
 31 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch            8.16       8.19   5 
 32 Franze, Emma              11 Bethesda-Che            8.21       8.20   5 
 33 Wills, Starr              11 John F. Kenn            8.17       8.22   5 
 34 Beck, Sara                12 Rockville Hi            8.44       8.28   7 
 34 Osman, Grace              10 Thomas S. Wo            8.10       8.28   4 
 36 Sales, Jaida              12 Northwood Hi            8.34       8.30   6 
 36 Landy, Leeza              10 Walt Whitman            8.25       8.30   6 
 38 Whitehurst, Gabby         11 Albert Einst            7.94       8.31   3 
 39 Davis, Kendall             9 Northwest Hi            8.43       8.32   7 
 39 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress    12 Damascus Hig            8.34       8.32   6 
 41 Bond, Renee               12 John F. Kenn            8.54       8.33   9 
 42 Pinthiera, Taylor          9 Northwood Hi                       8.34  12 
 42 Galich, Ariana            10 Clarksburg H            8.52       8.34   8 
 42 Lorfils, Antoinette       10 Northwest Hi            8.43       8.34   7 
 45 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch            8.21       8.35   6 
 45 Pimentel, Marie           10 Rockville Hi            8.35       8.35   6 
 47 Addison, Christina         9 Gaithersburg            8.40       8.38   7 
 48 Bernardo, Samaya          10 Bethesda-Che            7.81       8.39   2 
 49 Tchegnon, Mawumenyo       10 Montgomery B                       8.45  14 
 49 Buxton, Emma               9 Walt Whitman            8.25       8.45   6 
 51 Nickelson, Laila           9 Bethesda-Che            8.40       8.48   7 
 52 Jean, Trinity             11 Quince Orcha            8.41       8.49   7 
 53 Sengbusch, Keili           9 Clarksburg H            8.50       8.51   8 
 54 Lin, Lucy                  9 Winston Chur            8.84       8.54   9 
 55 Essama-Ayi, Tiama         12 Rockville Hi            8.70       8.55   9 
 56 McDonald, Andisha         10 Rockville Hi                       8.56  12 
 57 James, Kaya               11 Gaithersburg            8.49       8.57   8 
 58 Holt, Kayla                9 Watkins Mill            8.61       8.59   9 
 59 Zeinab, Koita             11 John F. Kenn                       8.63  16 
 60 Samuels, Aysia             9 James Hubert            8.64       8.64   9 
 61 Butler, Asia              11 Gaithersburg            8.50       8.65   8 
 62 De Melo, Jaqueline        12 Rockville Hi                       8.69  14 
 63 Pierre, Mia                9 Seneca Valle            8.46       8.70   7 
 64 Bangura, Makayla           9 Clarksburg H            8.20       8.71   5 
 64 Moreno Chaza, Jimena       9 Winston Chur            8.50       8.71   8 
 66 Klassou, Ama              11 Springbrook             8.52       8.72   8 
 67 Lipsitz, Rachael           9 Walt Whitman            8.52       8.76   8 
 68 Badobre, Nicole           10 Col. Zadok M            8.70       8.80   9 
 69 Basemera, Stacy           12 Seneca Valle            8.84       8.81   9 
 70 Phillips, Dencia          11 Paint Branch                       8.83  12 
 71 Diaz, Gabriella            9 Rockville Hi            8.86       8.84  10 
 72 Cha, Hana                  9 Rockville Hi                       8.95  13 
 73 Brunson, Alayah            9 Seneca Valle            9.00       8.96  10 
 74 Yamson, Sarah             10 Seneca Valle                       9.00  12 
 74 Bentley, Faith            10 Montgomery B                       9.00  11 
 76 Tzamaras, Angela           9 Albert Einst                       9.11  14 
 77 Bowe, Charlotte           12 Damascus Hig            9.31       9.13  11 
 77 Pinkey, Morgan             9 Northwest Hi            9.00       9.13  10 
 77 Cappellina, Anna           9 Albert Einst                       9.13  13 
 80 Amigos, Marielle          11 Albert Einst            9.03       9.14  10 
 80 Dondjeu, Stecy             9 Springbrook            10.00       9.14  11 
 80 Yuan, Anna                10 Walt Whitman                       9.14  11 
 83 Friedman, Mia              9 Walt Whitman                       9.17  13 
 84 Abbah, Awura-Adowa         9 Paint Branch            9.07       9.18  10 
 85 Martinez, Jazelle         12 Albert Einst                       9.23  13 
 86 Le, Jennifer               9 Albert Einst                       9.26  14 
 86 Nunez, Melissa             9 Northwest Hi            9.50       9.26  11 
 88 Krawczel, Jillian         12 Rockville Hi                       9.29  14 
 89 Sorrentino, Sophia         9 Northwood Hi                       9.32  12 
 89 Douglass, Lakalia         10 Col. Zadok M            8.46       9.32   7 
 91 Marr, Valya                9 Albert Einst                       9.39  12 
 91 Martinelli, Anna           9 Albert Einst                       9.39  14 
 91 Collazo, Isabella         10 Damascus Hig            9.09       9.39  10 
 94 Salmeron, Sofia           12 Rockville Hi                       9.43  15 
 95 Komolafe, Ayomide         10 Paint Branch                       9.48  13 
 96 Baptiste, Soriah           9 Quince Orcha                       9.63  13 
 97 Mulkey, Cynthia            9 Sherwood Hig                       9.65  15 
 98 Hoes, Zaija                9 Seneca Valle            9.70       9.66  11 
 99 Namakula, Kezia            9 Northwood Hi            9.91       9.75  11 
100 Aziati, Immelda            9 Seneca Valle                       9.89  14 
101 Ma, Queenie                9 Seneca Valle                      10.28  14 
102 Kabundji, Hope            10 Thomas S. Wo            9.00      14.01  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Noelani         11 James Hubert           41.30      41.80   1 
  2 Kamara, Michelle          11 Gaithersburg           45.00      42.16   4 
  3 Depry, Madison            10 Wheaton High           42.42      42.23   1 
  4 Kameka, Melissa           11 Damascus Hig           43.44      43.03   2 
  5 Brown, Cori               11 Northwest Hi           40.86      43.04   1 
  6 Kameka, Samantha          11 Damascus Hig           43.84      43.22   3 
  7 Evans, Kelsey             11 Walter Johns           43.80      43.36   3 
  8 Martin, Alexis            11 Quince Orcha           44.32      43.77   4 
  9 Wyatt, JahMei              9 Clarksburg H           43.00      44.28   2 
 10 Lee, Karis                11 Winston Chur           45.00      44.31   5 
 11 Bright, Zakaiyah          11 Quince Orcha           44.04      44.32   3 
 12 Coates, Joy               12 Paint Branch           44.24      44.50   3 
 13 Badoo, Giselle             9 Seneca Valle           42.10      44.65   1 
 14 Juliano, Olivia           12 Bethesda-Che           42.79      44.88   2 
 15 Osman, Grace              10 Thomas S. Wo           44.42      45.04   4 
 16 Berry, Tamyra              9 Northwest Hi           44.91      45.05   4 
 17 Rae Dunbar, Kaya          10 Paint Branch           46.05      45.07   7 
 17 Jeliazkov, Gabriela       11 Bethesda-Che           45.21      45.07   5 
 19 Sannoh, Haja              12 Northwood Hi           44.77      45.16   4 
 20 Richardson-Powell, Vene   12 Springbrook            49.05      45.17  11 
 21 Martin, Kayla             12 Quince Orcha           45.00      45.22   5 
 22 Henderson, Erin           11 Walter Johns           43.96      45.42   3 
 23 Bernardo, Samaya          10 Bethesda-Che           46.29      45.89   7 
 24 Sawah, Marlee             12 Gaithersburg           46.93      46.16   8 
 25 Gnoumou, Deborah          10 Seneca Valle           46.66      46.23   7 
 26 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest Hi           46.04      46.24   6 
 27 Porter, Angela            11 Thomas S. Wo           47.26      46.25   8 
 28 Assie, N'Dah Ines          2 Springbrook            44.64      46.27   4 
 29 Mboob, Agi Fatou          11 Gaithersburg           46.75      46.54   7 
 30 Kim, Sophia                9 Montgomery B           47.80      46.63   9 
 31 Williams, Haley            9 Clarksburg H           48.76      46.65  11 
 32 Franze, Emma              11 Bethesda-Che           47.61      46.70   8 
 33 Bowers, Tamia             11 Wheaton High           47.65      46.74   9 
 34 Ross, Nina                11 Springbrook            48.38      46.87  10 
 35 Hudson, Maila             10 Clarksburg H           49.00      46.92  11 
 36 Whitehurst, Gabby         11 Albert Einst           47.41      47.11   8 
 37 Wills, Starr              11 John F. Kenn           48.98      47.19  11 
 38 Smith, Siena              10 Walt Whitman           45.23      47.22   6 
 39 Grenier, Genevieve        10 Richard Mont           47.22      47.55   8 
 40 Zeinab, Koita             11 John F. Kenn                      47.79  22 
 41 Ekpo, Blessing            12 John F. Kenn           48.06      47.82  10 
 42 Landy, Leeza              10 Walt Whitman           48.74      48.15  11 
 43 Escalante, Catalina       10 Winston Chur           52.00      48.20  15 
 44 Shittu, Atinuke           12 Northwest Hi           45.50      48.46   6 
 45 Nguekeng, Rufine          12 Gaithersburg           49.50      48.55  12 
 46 Guion, Claire             12 Walter Johns           46.00      48.58   6 
 47 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress    12 Damascus Hig           48.69      48.73  10 
 48 Buxton, Emma               9 Walt Whitman           47.43      48.96   8 
 49 Kyle, Danejah              9 Quince Orcha           45.00      49.05   5 
 50 Holt, Kayla                9 Watkins Mill                      49.07  22 
 51 Bernardo, Ananya          12 Bethesda-Che           49.07      49.10  12 
 52 Nickelson, Laila           9 Bethesda-Che           50.04      49.12  13 
 53 Galich, Ariana            10 Clarksburg H           48.50      49.75  10 
 54 Iyer, Vaish                9 Quince Orcha           51.29      49.79  14 
 54 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn      9 John F. Kenn                      49.79  21 
 54 Rosetti, Janet             9 Northwood Hi           49.81      49.79  12 
 57 Snyder, Whitney           11 Northwest Hi           48.50      50.07  10 
 57 Johnson, Chloe            12 Col. Zadok M           43.07      50.07   2 
 59 Diallo, Halimatou          9 Paint Branch           45.56      50.11   6 
 60 McDonald, Andisha         10 Rockville Hi           53.09      50.48  16 
 61 Woodruff, Maija           12 Wheaton High           52.20      50.57  15 
 62 Jolley Dillard, Dasia     11 Paint Branch           49.00      50.66  11 
 63 Samuels, Aysia             9 James Hubert                      50.85  20 
 64 Basemera, Stacy           12 Seneca Valle           56.76      50.90  18 
 65 Butler, Asia              11 Gaithersburg           51.00      51.28  14 
 66 Lipsitz, Rachael           9 Walt Whitman           50.41      51.29  13 
 67 Badobre, Nicole           10 Col. Zadok M           52.60      51.56  16 
 68 Rojas, Angell              9 Clarksburg H           50.00      51.63  13 
 69 Eagle, Anna                9 Walt Whitman                      51.72  21 
 70 Addison, Christina         9 Gaithersburg           50.00      51.82  13 
 71 Barros, Carmen            10 Seneca Valle           52.57      51.86  16 
 72 Jean, Trinity             11 Quince Orcha           50.45      51.91  14 
 73 Bangura, Makayla           9 Clarksburg H           49.50      51.92  12 
 74 James, Kaya               11 Gaithersburg           51.91      52.22  15 
 75 Pinkey, Morgan             9 Northwest Hi           51.20      52.36  14 
 76 Cappellina, Anna           9 Albert Einst                      52.50  21 
 77 Tzamaras, Angela           9 Albert Einst           52.53      52.63  16 
 78 Pierre, Mia                9 Seneca Valle           54.87      52.79  17 
 79 Martinez, Jazelle         12 Albert Einst                      52.87  19 
 80 Krawczel, Jillian         12 Rockville Hi                      53.24  22 
 81 Le, Kristine              12 Clarksburg H           51.00      53.35  14 
 82 Khan, Ayana               10 Paint Branch           50.00      53.39  13 
 83 Bowe, Charlotte           12 Damascus Hig           54.95      53.56  17 
 84 Lynn, Imani               11 Gaithersburg           48.03      53.58   9 
 85 Phillips, Dencia          11 Paint Branch                      53.76  19 
 86 Collazo, Isabella         10 Damascus Hig           53.37      53.98  16 
 87 ighile, Osamudiamen        9 Paint Branch                      53.99  21 
 88 McDonald, Laylah          10 Rockville Hi                      54.00  20 
 89 Guitierrez, Julissa        9 Watkins Mill                      54.23  21 
 90 Riveria, Alycia            9 Seneca Valle                      54.41  22 
 91 Yuan, Anna                10 Walt Whitman           56.42      54.79  18 
 92 Sorrentino, Sophia         9 Northwood Hi           59.92      54.98  19 
 93 Brunson, Alayah            9 Seneca Valle           52.50      55.18  15 
 94 Sengbusch, Keili           9 Clarksburg H                      55.47  22 
 95 Nunez, Melissa             9 Northwest Hi           52.50      55.52  16 
 96 Salmeron, Sofia           12 Rockville Hi                      55.85  20 
 97 Martinelli, Anna           9 Albert Einst           55.09      56.68  17 
 98 Amigos, Marielle          11 Albert Einst                      56.72  20 
 99 Sanchez, Catherine        10 Wheaton High           57.63      57.47  18 
100 Sierra, Allison           11 Wheaton High         1:04.99    1:03.92  19 
101 Kabundji, Hope            10 Thomas S. Wo           59.90    1:12.94  19 
 -- Douglass, Lakalia         10 Col. Zadok M           51.13         DQ  14 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamara, Michelle          11 Gaithersburg         1:18.75    1:20.26   1 
  2 Peoples, Cyan             11 James Hubert         1:21.61    1:22.06   1 
  3 McCloskey, Alyssa         12 Clarksburg H         1:22.39    1:22.21   1 
  4 Kameka, Samantha          11 Damascus Hig         1:20.00    1:23.49   1 
  5 Kameka, Melissa           11 Damascus Hig         1:19.00    1:23.55   1 
  6 Dulaney, Annabel          10 Northwest Hi         1:22.60    1:23.91   1 
  7 Whitehorn-coriz, Alexis   10 Damascus Hig         1:27.00    1:24.02   2 
  8 Kass, Yasmine             12 Paint Branch         1:25.00    1:26.26   2 
  9 Richardson-Powell, Vene   12 Springbrook          1:21.29    1:26.70   1 
 10 Coates, Joy               12 Paint Branch         1:24.32    1:26.85   2 
 11 Iyer, Anjali              10 Winston Chur         1:25.00    1:26.97   2 
 12 Brock, Julia              12 Northwest Hi         1:24.84    1:28.58   2 
 13 Boehler, Rosa             12 Richard Mont         1:28.98    1:28.78   2 
 14 Wong, Angelique           12 Rockville Hi         1:24.80    1:29.28   2 
 15 Grenier, Genevieve        10 Richard Mont         1:30.11    1:30.92   3 
 16 Ventura, Vanessa          10 Seneca Valle                    1:31.83   6 
 17 Rodriquez, Catherine       9 Paint Branch         1:32.34    1:32.00   3 
 18 Palmrose, Samantha        11 Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:32.48   3 
 19 Grossberg, Jamie          11 Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:32.76   3 
 20 Johnson, Jada              9 Gaithersburg         1:32.48    1:33.42   3 
 21 Fayad, Jalue               9 Northwood Hi         1:38.00    1:33.65   4 
 22 Desmarattes, Dominique    12 Northwood Hi         1:31.83    1:33.74   3 
 23 Boyd, Noa                  9 Springbrook          1:28.32    1:34.17   2 
 24 Gesse, Corine             10 Seneca Valle         1:36.59    1:34.34   4 
 25 Cassell, Elizabeth        12 Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:34.86   3 
 26 Rosetti, Janet             9 Northwood Hi         1:35.00    1:35.01   3 
 27 Branham, Marissa          11 Northwest Hi         1:21.00    1:35.02   1 
 28 Suchar, Indigo             9 Montgomery B                    1:35.21   6 
 29 Elubiaozor, Pamela        10 Thomas S. Wo         1:37.43    1:36.21   4 
 30 Woodruff, Maija           12 Wheaton High         1:32.87    1:36.34   3 
 31 Shorter, Jordan           10 Paint Branch         1:36.51    1:36.62   4 
 32 Wong, Atira               10 Rockville Hi         1:35.22    1:37.46   4 
 33 Rwaga, Hope                9 Gaithersburg         1:38.89    1:37.75   4 
 34 Klassou, Ama              11 Springbrook          1:38.17    1:37.91   4 
 35 Smith, Maeve              10 Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:38.38   3 
 36 Barros, Carmen            10 Seneca Valle         1:45.39    1:39.02   5 
 37 Guitierrez, Julissa        9 Watkins Mill                    1:40.00   6 
 38 Pinkey, Morgan             9 Northwest Hi         1:49.11    1:40.15   5 
 39 Eagle, Anna                9 Walt Whitman         1:41.21    1:40.90   4 
 40 Cha, Hana                  9 Rockville Hi                    1:41.42   6 
 41 White, Jasmine            10 Gaithersburg         1:41.76    1:42.02   5 
 42 Parent, Nicole            10 Thomas S. Wo         1:47.60    1:42.78   5 
 43 Rivera Flores, Lesly      11 Northwood Hi         1:41.40    1:43.09   4 
 44 Dondjeu, Stecy             9 Springbrook          2:00.00    1:48.56   5 
 45 Aronez, Alex               8 Quince Orcha                    1:50.33   6 
 46 Brunson, Alayah            9 Seneca Valle         1:49.83    1:52.05   5 
 47 Paarekooper, Meike        12 Col. Zadok M                    1:54.39   6 
 48 Sanchez, Catherine        10 Wheaton High         1:50.40    1:55.08   5 
 49 Mesfin, Adalia             9 Rockville Hi         1:58.24    1:55.23   5 
 50 Aziati, Immelda            9 Seneca Valle                    1:55.31   6 
 51 De Melo, Jaqueline        12 Rockville Hi         2:04.03    1:57.08   5 
 52 Tang, Shiwei               9 Col. Zadok M                    1:57.14   6 
 53 Sierra, Allison           11 Wheaton High         1:48.40    1:58.76   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casey, Morgan             12 Montgomery B         2:19.31    2:21.69   1 
  2 Kamara, Michelle          11 Gaithersburg         2:27.04    2:23.63   1 
  3 Kass, Yasmine             12 Paint Branch         2:19.43    2:26.29   1 
  4 McCloskey, Alyssa         12 Clarksburg H         2:30.64    2:27.10   1 
  5 Jeliazkov, Gabriela       11 Bethesda-Che         2:24.87    2:27.94   1 
  6 Iyer, Anjali              10 Winston Chur         2:32.00    2:30.93   1 
  7 Armonda, Madison          11 Northwood Hi         2:34.00    2:31.58   2 
  8 Capizzi, Juliana           9 Bethesda-Che         2:36.88    2:31.76   2 
  9 Rehrig, Amelia            10 Bethesda-Che         2:38.80    2:32.81   2 
 10 Abbott, Helena            11 Walter Johns         2:30.00    2:32.96   1 
 11 Harvey, Grace             10 Gaithersburg         2:31.66    2:34.71   1 
 12 Rashad, Zuri              12 Paint Branch         2:37.66    2:34.99   2 
 13 Teferi, Solome             9 Springbrook          2:32.15    2:35.34   1 
 14 Maldonado, Neva Jane       9 Bethesda-Che         2:38.81    2:36.06   2 
 15 Sadd, Joelle               9 Clarksburg H         2:35.55    2:36.22   2 
 16 Nguyen, Ashley            12 Northwest Hi         2:42.80    2:36.27   3 
 17 Kistler, Brooke           10 Northwest Hi         2:39.91    2:36.73   3 
 18 Bush, Hannah              11 Winston Chur         2:35.37    2:37.09   2 
 19 Luko, Justice             11 Quince Orcha         2:40.00    2:39.01   3 
 20 Myers, Perrin              9 Winston Chur         2:34.00    2:39.80   2 
 21 Williams, Jessie          11 Albert Einst         2:42.40    2:41.14   3 
 22 Sadd, Kayla               11 Clarksburg H         2:40.00    2:41.26   3 
 23 Cassell, Elizabeth        12 Quince Orcha         2:40.00    2:41.68   3 
 24 Moore, Katherine          11 Northwood Hi         2:34.23    2:41.73   2 
 25 Boyd, Noa                  9 Springbrook          2:40.20    2:42.65   3 
 26 Snyder, Caroline          10 Walt Whitman         2:43.00    2:42.84   3 
 27 Grossberg, Jamie          11 Quince Orcha         2:40.00    2:44.36   3 
 28 Hudson, Maila             10 Clarksburg H         2:45.00    2:45.85   3 
 29 Lilyestrom, Margaret      11 Quince Orcha         2:45.00    2:45.86   3 
 30 Johnson, Jada              9 Gaithersburg         2:39.77    2:48.01   2 
 31 Love, Christine            9 Clarksburg H         2:58.00    2:49.05   5 
 32 Rodriquez, Catherine       9 Paint Branch         2:46.00    2:49.42   4 
 33 Johnson, Julia            11 Walt Whitman         2:37.00    2:49.84   2 
 34 Smith, Simone             12 Paint Branch         2:46.11    2:49.99   4 
 35 Robertson, Caroline       10 Albert Einst         2:42.54    2:51.95   3 
 36 Anani, Charleen           11 John F. Kenn         2:49.24    2:52.16   4 
 37 Rojas, Angell              9 Clarksburg H         2:45.00    2:55.83   4 
 38 Ambrozak, Sarah            9 Clarksburg H         2:58.00    2:56.70   5 
 39 Bati, Lukabed              9 Albert Einst         2:54.38    2:56.78   4 
 40 Liu, Vicky                12 Quince Orcha                    3:00.08   5 
 41 Pannullo, Victoria        11 Walter Johns         2:59.00    3:00.16   5 
 42 Kreiser, Adeena           11 Albert Einst         2:53.87    3:01.06   4 
 43 Marin, Lucie              10 Col. Zadok M         3:05.47    3:01.29   5 
 44 Marin, Claire              9 Col. Zadok M         2:49.38    3:02.34   4 
 45 Benavides, Tracey         11 Springbrook          3:10.42    3:03.55   5 
 46 Markert, Aral             10 Richard Mont         2:59.35    3:03.68   5 
 47 Schaap, Zoe                9 Winston Chur         3:06.17    3:03.75   5 
 48 Nardone, Anna              9 Col. Zadok M                    3:10.35   5 
 49 Krawczel, Jillian         12 Rockville Hi                    3:11.89   5 
 50 Vallone, Sofia            12 Gaithersburg         2:51.40    3:13.23   4 
 51 Lee, Hannah               12 Winston Chur         3:11.90    3:13.74   5 
 52 White, Jasmine            10 Gaithersburg         3:14.82    3:14.85   5 
 53 McGuire, Maeve             9 Winston Chur         3:09.91    3:17.40   5 
 54 Rwaga, Hope                9 Gaithersburg         3:14.87    3:17.47   5 
 55 Parkin, Heather           11 Albert Einst         3:26.24    3:18.87   5 
 56 Peralta, Reena            10 Col. Zadok M         2:50.00    3:26.14   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kass, Yasmine             12 Paint Branch         5:15.00    5:21.91   1 
  2 Whitehorn-coriz, Alexis   10 Damascus Hig         5:19.30    5:25.63   1 
  3 Wyatt, JahMei              9 Clarksburg H         5:36.17    5:25.99   1 
  4 Armonda, Madison          11 Northwood Hi         5:32.01    5:27.58   1 
  5 Rashad, Zuri              12 Paint Branch         5:40.00    5:37.22   1 
  6 Brown, Amelia              9 Bethesda-Che         5:42.85    5:39.69   1 
  7 Cassell, Elizabeth        12 Quince Orcha         5:42.15    5:41.65   1 
  8 Bush, Hannah              11 Winston Chur         5:42.00    5:47.31   1 
  9 Kistler, Brooke           10 Northwest Hi         5:42.70    5:48.53   1 
 10 Myers, Perrin              9 Winston Chur         5:43.75    5:48.78   1 
 11 Lilyestrom, Margaret      11 Quince Orcha         5:48.17    5:51.52   2 
 12 Williams, Jessie          11 Albert Einst         5:55.70    5:54.02   2 
 13 Teferi, Solome             9 Springbrook          6:00.03    5:56.08   2 
 14 Walter, Emma              12 Walter Johns         6:08.14    5:56.11   2 
 15 Grossberg, Jamie          11 Quince Orcha         5:56.99    5:56.15   2 
 16 Present, Isabel           12 Montgomery B                    5:56.24   4 
 17 Guenterberg, Amelia       12 Sherwood Hig         5:49.99    6:00.38   2 
 18 Pena-Molina, Kathy        12 Col. Zadok M         5:56.23    6:01.14   2 
 19 Branham, Marissa          11 Northwest Hi         5:39.86    6:03.94   1 
 20 Sadd, Joelle               9 Clarksburg H         6:00.58    6:06.18   2 
 21 Snyder, Caroline          10 Walt Whitman         6:03.21    6:07.04   2 
 22 Sadd, Kayla               11 Clarksburg H         5:59.80    6:07.10   2 
 23 Donaldson, Alexa          11 Sherwood Hig         5:56.46    6:08.82   2 
 24 Johnson, Julia            11 Walt Whitman         6:14.00    6:09.04   3 
 25 Robertson, Caroline       10 Albert Einst         5:55.05    6:13.91   2 
 26 Smith, Simone             12 Paint Branch         6:00.00    6:15.65   2 
 27 Tommer, Melanie            9 Thomas S. Wo         6:25.00    6:18.27   3 
 28 Marin, Claire              9 Col. Zadok M         6:18.41    6:22.21   3 
 29 Ambrozak, Sarah            9 Clarksburg H         6:45.00    6:23.51   3 
 30 Magin, Mary Beth          12 Sherwood Hig                    6:23.78   4 
 31 San Sebastian, Marlee     11 Richard Mont         6:00.00    6:26.04   2 
 32 McDougall, Jordan         12 Montgomery B                    6:26.60   4 
 33 Bati, Lukabed              9 Albert Einst         6:22.38    6:27.81   3 
 34 Kreiser, Adeena           11 Albert Einst         6:22.68    6:28.91   3 
 35 Liu, Vicky                12 Quince Orcha                    6:31.63   3 
 36 Santos, Jacquelyn          9 Northwood Hi         6:21.37    6:31.88   3 
 37 Dan, Caitlin              12 Col. Zadok M                    6:33.13   4 
 38 Shastry, Anagha           10 Richard Mont         6:48.75    6:33.53   3 
 39 Pannullo, Victoria        11 Walter Johns         6:52.20    6:34.09   3 
 40 Johnson, Shaila            9 Rockville Hi         6:31.47    6:34.58   3 
 41 Vallone, Sofia            12 Gaithersburg         6:19.23    6:36.52   3 
 42 Love, Christine            9 Clarksburg H         6:45.00    6:37.81   3 
 43 Marin, Lucie              10 Col. Zadok M         6:33.56    6:46.38   3 
 44 Schaap, Zoe                9 Winston Chur         6:53.30    6:46.56   4 
 45 Krawczel, Jillian         12 Rockville Hi                    6:56.69   4 
 46 Parkin, Heather           11 Albert Einst         7:20.25    6:58.37   4 
 47 McGuire, Maeve             9 Winston Chur         7:02.60    7:08.76   4 
 48 Headley, Annabelle        11 Poolesville                     7:12.45   4 
 49 Paarekooper, Meike        12 Col. Zadok M                    7:13.83   4 
 50 Moulou, Baeta             11 Northwood Hi                    7:17.26   4 
 51 Benavides, Tracey         11 Springbrook          7:10.31    7:22.69   4 
 52 Ullman, Lauren             9 Thomas S. Wo                    7:26.27   2 
 -- Brown, Virginia           11 Bethesda-Che         5:40.00        DNF   1 
 -- Bathalon, Paula           10 Walt Whitman                        DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Abigail            12 Walter Johns        10:38.98   10:49.99  
  2 Sajonia, Isabelle         12 Quince Orcha        11:45.28   11:48.27  
  3 Little-Diop, Anaiah       12 Bethesda-Che        12:57.10   11:54.06  
  4 Johnson, Shaila            9 Rockville Hi                   12:44.73  
  5 Lee, Helena               10 Northwest Hi        11:50.00   12:47.96  
  6 Germain, Isadora          12 Montgomery B        12:45.00   12:51.64  
  7 Koye, Laura               12 Bethesda-Che        13:11.67   13:14.16  
  8 Burger, Joyce              9 Northwest Hi        13:00.00   13:58.70  
  9 Vallone, Sofia            12 Gaithersburg        14:00.00   15:12.68  
 10 Urbina-Ruiz, Nicole Anto  10 Thomas S. Wo        15:59.00   15:46.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sy, Yaye                  12 Northwest Hi            9.20       9.10   1 
  2 Bonner-flagg, Sekai       12 Springbrook            10.08       9.71   1 
  3 Boehler, Rosa             12 Richard Mont            9.86       9.87   1 
  4 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook            10.06       9.94   1 
  5 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook            10.24       9.99   2 
  6 Henderson, Erin           11 Walter Johns           10.43      10.14   2 
  7 Jolley Dillard, Dasia     11 Paint Branch           10.68      10.38   2 
  8 Riveria, Alycia            9 Seneca Valle           11.61      10.83   3 
  9 Taylor, Neva              12 Montgomery B           10.93      10.86   2 
 10 Lee, Hannah               12 Winston Chur           11.74      10.87   3 
 11 Lorfils, Antoinette       10 Northwest Hi           10.33      11.28   2 
 12 Badoo, Giselle             9 Seneca Valle                      11.29   4 
 13 Reed, Markeeta            12 Montgomery B           11.91      11.32   3 
 14 Le, Kristine              12 Clarksburg H           12.45      11.43   4 
 15 Palmrose, Samantha        11 Quince Orcha           11.39      11.56   3 
 16 Bernardo, Ananya          12 Bethesda-Che           11.24      11.69   3 
 17 Hughes, Lauren            10 Northwest Hi           12.30      11.73   4 
 18 Fadlalla, Mthany          11 Springbrook            12.50      11.97   4 
 19 Ventura, Vanessa          10 Seneca Valle           11.94      12.05   4 
 20 Adams, Holly               9 Walt Whitman           12.54      12.07   4 
 21 Williams, Haley            9 Clarksburg H           10.79      12.08   2 
 22 Diallo, Halimatou          9 Paint Branch           11.61      12.17   3 
 23 Friedman, Mia              9 Walt Whitman           12.84      12.43   4 
 24 Gnoumou, Deborah          10 Seneca Valle            9.65      12.69   1 
 25 Astorga, Gabrielle        12 Rockville Hi           11.23      13.08   3 
 26 Sales, Jaida              12 Northwood Hi            9.71      13.43   1 
 27 Mencher, Julia            11 Bethesda-Che           10.48      13.97   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                        1:45.00    1:49.74   1 
     1) Berry, Tamyra 9                 2) Brown, Cori 11                 
     3) Pessima, Editta 12              4) Wright, Taylor 11              
  2 Springbrook High School  'A'                      1:56.27    1:53.24   2 
     1) Assie, N'Dah Ines 2             2) Bonner-flagg, Sekai 12         
     3) Bryant, Samantha 12             4) Chin, Jasmin 12                
  3 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                     1:54.00    1:54.75   1 
     1) Lynn, Imani 11                  2) Mboob, Agi 11                  
     3) Nguekeng, Rufine 12             4) Sawah, Marlee 12               
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               1:53.00    1:55.23   1 
     1) Bernardo, Ananya 12             2) Bernardo, Samaya 10            
     3) Franze, Emma 11                 4) Juliano, Olivia 12             
  5 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    1:54.00    1:55.24   1 
     1) Badoo, Giselle 9                2) Gesse, Corine 10               
     3) Gnoumou, Deborah 10             4) Pierre, Mia 9                  
  6 Rockville High School  'A'                                   1:56.75   2 
     1) Beck, Sara 12                   2) Pimentel, Marie 10             
     3) Wong, Angelique 12              4) Wong, Atira 10                 
  7 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   1:51.00    1:57.98   1 
     1) Bright, Zakaiyah 11             2) Iyer, Vaish 9                  
     3) Kyle, Danejah 9                 4) Luko, Justice 11               
  8 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                  1:54.34    1:58.26   1 
     1) Ekpo, Blessing 12               2) Howard, Tamia 11               
     3) James, Racquelina 12            4) Vasquez, Kisairy 12            
  9 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            1:59.89   2 
     1) Kim, Sophia 9                   2) Ng, Kristi 11                  
     3) Reed, Markeeta 12               4) Wilson, Jillian 12             
 10 Walt Whitman  'A'                                            2:04.00   2 
     1) Smith, Siena 10                 2) Buxton, Emma 9                 
     3) Landy, Leeza 10                 4) Lipsitz, Rachael 9             
 11 Northwood High School  'A'                                   2:11.85   2 
     1) Namakula, Kezia 9               2) Pinthiera, Taylor 9            
     3) Sales, Jaida 12                 4) Sorrentino, Sophia 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'               4:03.26    4:16.31  
     1) Bakare, Tahira 11               2) Franklin, Geligne 11           
     3) Harrison, Serena 10             4) Peoples, Cyan 11               
  2 Northwest High School  'A'                       10:10.00    4:25.40  
     1) Branham, Marissa 11             2) Brock, Julia 12                
     3) Dulaney, Annabel 10             4) Kistler, Brooke 10             
  3 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                     4:23.00    4:26.97  
     1) Harvey, Grace 10                2) Kamara, Michelle 11            
     3) Mboob, Agi Fatou 11             4) Sawah, Marlee 12               
  4 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            4:27.50  
     1) Kim, Sophia 9                   2) Ng, Kristi 11                  
     3) Taylor, Neva 12                 4) Wilson, Jillian 12             
  5 Northwood High School  'A'                        4:45.00    4:37.41  
     1) Desmarattes, Dominique 12       2) Fayad, Jalue 9                 
     3) Moore, Katherine 11             4) Sannoh, Haja 12                
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    4:35.00    4:44.76  
     1) Barros, Carmen 10               2) Gesse, Corine 10               
     3) Riveria, Alycia 9               4) Ventura, Vanessa 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                       10:10.00   10:36.89  
     1) Branham, Marissa 11             2) Dulaney, Annabel 10            
     3) Kistler, Brooke 10              4) Lee, Helena 10                 
  2 Northwood High School  'A'                       10:50.00   10:59.46  
     1) Desmarattes, Dominique 12       2) Fayad, Jalue 9                 
     3) Moore, Katherine 11             4) Santos, Jacquelyn 9            
  3 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                           11:02.68  
     1) Casey, Morgan 12                2) Germain, Isadora 12            
     3) McDougall, Jordan 12            4) Suchar, Indigo 9               
  4 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                    11:15.00   11:23.03  
     1) Harvey, Grace 10                2) Johnson, Jada 9                
     3) Rwaga, Hope 9                   4) Vallone, Sofia 12              
  5 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                         11:36.23  
     1) Lindsay, Mikayla 9              2) Marin, Claire 9                
     3) Marin, Lucie 10                 4) Pena-molina, Kath 12           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Depry, Madison            10 Wheaton High         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  2 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest Hi         4-06.00    4-10.00  
  3 McAdam, Brianna           11 Clarksburg H         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  3 Essama-Ayi, Tiama         12 Rockville Hi         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  5 Riveria, Alycia            9 Seneca Valle                    4-06.00  
  5 Faucher, Lindsey          10 Quince Orcha         4-02.00    4-06.00  
  5 Davis, Kendall             9 Northwest Hi         4-02.00    4-06.00  
  5 Smith, Maeve              10 Quince Orcha                    4-06.00  
  9 Maldonado, Neva Jane       9 Bethesda-Che         4-00.00    4-04.00  
  9 Woodruff, Maija           12 Wheaton High         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Capizzi, Juliana           9 Bethesda-Che         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Czworka, Delaney          12 Quince Orcha         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Wright, Taylor            11 Northwest Hi         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Wong, Atira               10 Rockville Hi                         NH  
 -- Gnoumou, Deborah          10 Seneca Valle         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Abbott, Helena            11 Walter Johns         4-09.00         NH  
 -- Ronyak, Shawnee           10 Northwest Hi         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Pessima, Editta           12 Northwest Hi         5-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook         16-04.00   15-09.25  
  2 Wright, Taylor            11 Northwest Hi        17-00.00   15-07.00  
  2 Shittu, Atinuke           12 Northwest Hi        15-09.25   15-07.00  
  4 Evans, Kelsey             11 Walter Johns        14-11.00   15-06.00  
  5 Davis, Kendall             9 Northwest Hi        14-09.00   15-05.00  
  6 Mencher, Julia            11 Bethesda-Che        15-00.00   14-11.75  
  7 Bernardo, Samaya          10 Bethesda-Che                   14-10.50  
  8 Henderson, Erin           11 Walter Johns        15-01.00   14-08.75  
  9 Nickelson, Laila           9 Bethesda-Che        12-10.00   14-06.00  
 10 Weaver, Ashley            11 Winston Chur        16-02.00   14-05.50  
 11 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook         15-09.00   14-03.50  
 12 Ronyak, Shawnee           10 Northwest Hi        11-06.50   14-03.00  
 13 Lynn, Imani               11 Gaithersburg        12-09.00   14-00.25  
 14 Reed, Markeeta            12 Montgomery B        12-09.50   14-00.00  
 14 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch                   14-00.00  
 16 Guion, Claire             12 Walter Johns        12-03.50   13-10.50  
 17 Moreno Chaza, Jimena       9 Winston Chur                   13-07.50  
 18 Diallo, Halimatou          9 Paint Branch        12-11.50   13-04.50  
 19 Parent, Nicole            10 Thomas S. Wo        13-08.00   13-04.00  
 20 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch        13-03.50   13-03.00  
 21 Iyer, Vaish                9 Quince Orcha        12-05.00   12-10.00  
 22 Faucher, Lindsey          10 Quince Orcha        11-11.50   12-08.50  
 23 Taylor, Neva              12 Montgomery B        13-00.75   12-08.00  
 24 Cha, Hana                  9 Rockville Hi        12-00.50   12-06.00  
 25 Thrasu, Sai Jagruti       10 Quince Orcha         9-07.50   10-04.00  
 -- Astorga, Gabrielle        12 Rockville Hi        13-01.00         ND  
 -- Boyce, Liana               9 Quince Orcha                         ND  
 -- Bentley, Faith            10 Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Lin, Lucy                  9 Winston Chur        12-10.25         ND  
 -- Nguehou Keuda, Lukress    12 Damascus Hig        12-01.00         ND  
 -- Lorfils, Antoinette       10 Northwest Hi        11-06.00         ND  
 -- Doukoure, Adama           12 John F. Kenn        12-09.00         ND  
 -- English, Naomi            12 Albert Einst        15-10.25         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Ashley            11 Winston Chur        34-07.00   33-09.50  
  2 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook         34-07.50   32-10.50  
  3 Shittu, Atinuke           12 Northwest Hi        31-02.75   32-05.50  
  4 Snyder, Whitney           11 Northwest Hi        28-01.00   32-03.75  
  5 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch        33-05.50   32-02.50  
  6 Evans, Kelsey             11 Walter Johns        31-07.25   32-01.00  
  7 Guion, Claire             12 Walter Johns        28-05.00   31-08.50  
  8 Davis, Kendall             9 Northwest Hi        29-10.50   30-03.50  
  9 Mencher, Julia            11 Bethesda-Che        30-01.50   30-01.00  
 10 Smith, Maeve              10 Quince Orcha        27-07.50   29-11.50  
 11 Moreno Chaza, Jimena       9 Winston Chur        27-00.00   29-01.50  
 12 Lin, Lucy                  9 Winston Chur                   28-09.50  
 13 Taylor, Neva              12 Montgomery B        27-01.00   28-02.50  
 14 Parent, Nicole            10 Thomas S. Wo        28-00.00   26-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch        34-02.50   35-02.50  
  2 Anderson, Mallory         11 Damascus Hig        32-11.00   34-02.25  
  3 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch        32-07.00   32-04.25  
  4 Olufotebi, Ebunoluwa      12 Springbrook         31-07.00   30-02.00  
  5 Bashonga, Emisi           12 Springbrook         29-10.00   28-05.25  
  6 Palma, Autumn             12 Damascus Hig        26-04.00   28-02.75  
  7 Merlos, Abby              12 Albert Einst        25-00.00   27-05.00  
  8 Blackman, Tamazha         12 Northwest Hi        30-05.75   27-03.00  
  9 Basemera, Stacy           12 Seneca Valle        26-04.00   27-00.50  
 10 Filberg, Kathleen         12 Damascus Hig        29-10.00   26-07.75  
 11 Ituka, Molondo            12 Gaithersburg        27-05.00   26-07.00  
 12 Komolafe, Ayomide         10 Paint Branch        28-06.00   26-01.75  
 13 Soglo, Chrystiana         10 Seneca Valle        15-04.00   24-10.00  
 14 Kemajou, Marie-ann        10 Paint Branch        22-00.00   24-07.00  
 15 Sanyang, Binta            10 Sherwood Hig        25-04.00   24-03.25  
 16 Makogon, Alex             11 Gaithersburg        24-03.50   24-01.50  
 17 Maddox, Paige              9 Clarksburg H        21-00.25   23-07.25  
 18 Cantrell, Caroline        10 Walt Whitman        20-11.00   23-05.00  
 19 Guardado, Seyla           12 Gaithersburg        22-00.00   23-03.50  
 20 Rondeau, Jacqueline       10 Gaithersburg        23-04.50   22-11.50  
 21 Williams, Tameia          11 James Hubert        20-05.75   22-06.75  
 22 Bond, Renee               12 John F. Kenn        22-02.00   21-11.50  
 23 Anderson, Faith            9 Damascus Hig        20-10.50   21-05.25  
 24 Warren, Patrice           12 Rockville Hi                   21-03.50  
 25 Peoples, Donyea            9 James Hubert        20-02.00   20-10.50  
 26 Tsegaye, Loza             12 James Hubert        16-05.00   20-10.00  
 27 Ischiu-Gutierrez, Ericka  11 James Hubert        16-05.50   20-08.50  
 27 Catipon, Amanda            9 Northwest Hi        17-08.75   20-08.50  
 29 Abbah, Awura-Adowa         9 Paint Branch        19-04.50   20-07.25  
 30 Donaldson, Alexa          11 Sherwood Hig                   19-06.00  
 31 Hoes, Zaija                9 Seneca Valle        19-00.75   16-04.25  
 -- Carmichael, Jade          11 Northwest Hi        21-09.00         ND  
 -- Campbell, Kiara           12 Albert Einst        28-09.50         ND  
 -- Doukoure, Adama           12 John F. Kenn                         ND  
 -- Zeinab, Koita             11 John F. Kenn                         ND  
 -- Boykin, Madison           12 Damascus Hig        21-00.25         ND  
 -- Sakyi, Aba                12 Paint Branch        26-11.00         ND  
 -- Mutuku, Jaqueline         10 Northwest Hi        18-11.50         ND  
 -- Singleton, Alaiyah        10 Montgomery B        22-08.25         ND  
 -- Drakeford, Alexis         10 Seneca Valle        22-03.00         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mganga, Khaloni           12 Northwest Hi            6.63       6.73   1 
  2 Musa, Sheku               12 Springbrook             6.79       6.74   1 
  3 Frazier, Anthony          11 Gaithersburg            6.80       6.77   1 
  4 Osuji, Chukwumdi          10 Paint Branch            6.79       6.80   1 
  5 Page, Justin              11 Paint Branch            6.84       6.81   2 
  6 Adams, Sabionn            10 James Hubert            6.85       6.86   2 
  7 Holley, Adrian            11 Gaithersburg            6.86       6.89   2 
  7 Gouanette, yannick        11 Northwest Hi            6.93       6.89   3 
  9 Atonescu, Robert          11 Northwest Hi            6.90       6.90   3 
 10 Adjapong, Nicholas        11 Watkins Mill            6.80       6.91   1 
 10 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi   11 Damascus Hig            6.91       6.91   3 
 12 Lucas, Solomon            12 Paint Branch            6.82       6.93   2 
 13 Farri, Barr               12 Northwest Hi            6.83       6.94   2 
 13 Grizzle, Jared            12 Paint Branch            6.98       6.94   3 
 15 Sobgo, Alex               12 John F. Kenn            6.99       6.95   3 
 16 Schmidt, Alexander        12 Walter Johns            6.87       6.96   2 
 17 Ekue, Gordan              12 Wheaton High            7.04       7.01   4 
 17 Taylor, Nasier            12 John F. Kenn            7.19       7.01   5 
 19 Cartwright, Keith         11 Thomas S. Wo            6.79       7.03   1 
 20 Horton, Ben               12 Walt Whitman            6.97       7.06   3 
 20 Ndeh, Gideon              12 Springbrook             7.02       7.06   3 
 22 Monroe, KJ                11 Clarksburg H                       7.07  12 
 23 Rodiguez, Eduardo         12 Col. Zadok M            7.24       7.10   5 
 24 Jenkins, Kynan            12 Richard Mont            7.10       7.11   4 
 25 Yi, Samuel                12 Thomas S. Wo            7.06       7.19   4 
 26 Tabi, Wilson              10 Springbrook             7.05       7.20   4 
 26 Linton III, Arthur         9 Albert Einst            7.73       7.20  11 
 26 Livinstone, David          9 Springbrook             7.26       7.20   6 
 26 Conteh, Emmanuel          11 Wheaton High            7.26       7.20   6 
 30 Goodman, Daniel           12 Northwest Hi            7.13       7.21   4 
 31 Ngoboka, Josh             10 Gaithersburg            7.10       7.23   4 
 31 Hunter, Myles             10 Paint Branch                       7.23  14 
 33 Lee, Manuel               12 Bethesda-Che            7.17       7.25   5 
 34 Katenga Kaunda, Joshua     9 Springbrook             7.54       7.28   9 
 35 Walker-Liang, Zachary     10 Bethesda-Che            7.33       7.29   7 
 35 Desnoes, Alexander        11 Montgomery B            7.11       7.29   4 
 37 Mai, Nabil                12 Winston Chur            7.46       7.30   9 
 38 Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook             7.10       7.31   4 
 39 Abrahams, Avon            11 Northwest Hi            7.15       7.32   5 
 40 Opara, Martins            12 Damascus Hig            7.50       7.33   9 
 40 Lopez, Jaider             10 Clarksburg H            7.28       7.33   6 
 42 Njeumi, Will-Josh         10 James Hubert            7.26       7.35   6 
 43 Roach, Giancarlo           9 Rockville Hi            7.41       7.36   8 
 44 Henderson, Solomon        11 Springbrook             7.35       7.37   7 
 44 Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest Hi            6.80       7.37   1 
 46 Iloanya, Brandon          11 Paint Branch            7.53       7.40   9 
 46 Portillo, Cristian        11 Northwest Hi            7.20       7.40   5 
 48 Todman, Mekhi              9 James Hubert            7.34       7.41   7 
 48 Williams, Matthew         12 Northwood Hi            7.34       7.41   7 
 48 Aimiuwu, Osagie           10 Thomas S. Wo            7.46       7.41   8 
 51 Paniagua Castro, Cristia  10 Montgomery B                       7.42  15 
 51 Kong, Kevin               11 Winston Chur            7.79       7.42  11 
 51 Frazier, Shy'Yon          11 Seneca Valle            7.25       7.42   5 
 54 Choi, Philip              11 Winston Chur            7.38       7.44   8 
 54 Snowden, Jamal            12 Seneca Valle            7.55       7.44  10 
 54 Padilla, Ryan             12 Seneca Valle            7.60       7.44  10 
 57 Shields, Connor           11 Rockville Hi            7.56       7.45  10 
 57 Wolfson, Thomas           10 Walter Johns            7.49       7.45   9 
 59 Pierson, Jayden           12 Seneca Valle            7.30       7.47   6 
 59 Vanlear, Brandon          11 James Hubert            8.12       7.47  12 
 61 Lee, Christopher          12 Winston Chur            7.41       7.48   8 
 62 Babers, Zachary            9 Winston Chur            7.36       7.49   7 
 62 Marquez, Eric             11 Walt Whitman            7.43       7.49   8 
 64 Mishkin, David            10 Winston Chur            7.30       7.54   6 
 65 Lujan Cunayape, Carlos    11 Winston Chur            7.35       7.56   7 
 66 Tsao, Jeffrey             11 Winston Chur            7.45       7.57   8 
 67 Aklog, Canaan             12 James Hubert            7.62       7.59  10 
 68 McNeil, Cameron           12 John F. Kenn                       7.64  14 
 68 Shay, Preston             12 Thomas S. Wo            7.20       7.64   5 
 70 Kim, Sean                  9 Thomas S. Wo            7.30       7.65   7 
 70 Perez, Joshua             11 Winston Chur            7.30       7.65   6 
 72 Kenfack Mba, Kenneth      12 Winston Chur            7.35       7.66   7 
 73 Munday, Christian         10 Northwest Hi            7.65       7.68  10 
 74 Meehan, Aiden              9 Sherwood Hig            7.85       7.70  11 
 75 Fuentes, Isaac             9 Albert Einst                       7.74  16 
 75 Niverth, Peter            12 Sherwood Hig            8.14       7.74  13 
 75 Shoemaker, Yannis          9 Thomas S. Wo            7.60       7.74  10 
 78 Fuentes, Enoc             12 Albert Einst                       7.76  14 
 79 Nuvaga, Martin            10 Montgomery B            8.41       7.83  13 
 80 Dinh, Phuc Lam             9 Springbrook             7.83       7.86  11 
 81 Behrens, Blake            10 Thomas S. Wo            7.70       7.90  10 
 82 Ntim, Nana                11 Col. Zadok M            7.41       7.99   8 
 82 Breen, Hank                9 Thomas S. Wo            7.90       7.99  12 
 82 Djouha, Dequan             9 Damascus Hig            7.70       7.99  11 
 85 Ferentinos, Chris          9 Quince Orcha            7.89       8.02  12 
 86 Cruz, Jeffrey              9 Rockville Hi                       8.04  15 
 87 Rudd, Teddy                9 Albert Einst                       8.07  14 
 87 Osei, Nigel                9 Springbrook             7.85       8.07  12 
 89 Ko, Jaxson                 9 Clarksburg H            7.30       8.10   6 
 89 Regis, Christian           9 John F. Kenn                       8.10  15 
 91 Beachley, Jordan          11 Seneca Valle            8.06       8.12  12 
 92 Tagne Koungue, Fernand    10 Montgomery B                       8.13  16 
 93 Grant, Amir                9 John F. Kenn            8.28       8.14  13 
 94 Humphries, Josiah         12 Northwood Hi            8.19       8.15  13 
 94 Tietz, Jason              10 Albert Einst                       8.15  14 
 96 Hicks, Sam                 9 Poolesville                        8.20  16 
 97 Williams, Myles            9 Seneca Valle            8.50       8.22  13 
 98 Tossaint, Dorrian         10 James Hubert            7.71       8.38  11 
 99 Zheng, Renzheng            9 Col. Zadok M            8.02       8.41  12 
100 Appiah, Theo               9 Springbrook             8.20       8.43  13 
101 Acevedo, Ace               9 Damascus Hig            7.80       8.49  11 
102 Amaya, Dennis             11 Albert Einst                       8.54  15 
103 Gutierrez, Giovanni       11 Rockville Hi                       8.65  15 
104 Korenko, Peter            11 Quince Orcha                       8.70  15 
105 O'Connor, Ryan            10 Quince Orcha                       8.88  16 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nathan          12 James Hubert           35.38      35.91   1 
  2 Mukisa, Alvin             12 Springbrook            36.27      36.89   1 
  3 Musa, Sheku               12 Springbrook            37.17      37.32   1 
  4 Boussouf, Elias           12 James Hubert           37.86      37.64   2 
  5 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi   11 Damascus Hig           37.73      37.75   2 
  6 Lukubama, Joel            12 Springbrook            37.81      37.77   2 
  7 Owabah, Kwesi             12 James Hubert           39.02      37.90   3 
  7 Adjapong, Nicholas        11 Watkins Mill           40.02      37.90   6 
  9 Mensah, Peter             11 Northwest Hi           37.50      37.97   2 
 10 Mondesir, Khaleel         12 James Hubert           38.63      37.98   2 
 11 Schmidt, Alexander        12 Walter Johns           37.36      38.03   1 
 12 Taylor, Nasier            12 John F. Kenn           37.50      38.09   1 
 13 Atonescu, Robert          11 Northwest Hi           38.85      38.35   3 
 14 Devine, Ambrose           12 Thomas S. Wo           38.70      38.42   3 
 15 Lloyd, Arthur             11 Springbrook            40.49      38.43   7 
 16 Carter, Malcolm           12 Wheaton High           40.23      38.46   7 
 17 Holley, Adrian            11 Gaithersburg           39.24      38.48   4 
 18 Benga, Caleb              11 James Hubert           39.05      38.65   3 
 19 Dove, Mitchell             9 Clarksburg H           40.00      38.69   6 
 20 Lucas, Solomon            12 Paint Branch           39.48      38.74   5 
 20 Walthour, Joe             12 Clarksburg H           39.37      38.74   4 
 22 Mcneill, Iii, John        11 Damascus Hig           38.71      38.76   3 
 22 Gouanette, yannick        11 Northwest Hi           39.40      38.76   4 
 24 Sobgo, Alex               12 John F. Kenn           38.13      39.11   2 
 25 Botello, Jonathan         12 Clarksburg H           40.20      39.16   7 
 26 Kamden, Joseph            12 Seneca Valle           39.41      39.28   5 
 27 Yi, Samuel                12 Thomas S. Wo           41.05      39.34  10 
 28 Tabi, Wilson              10 Springbrook            38.72      39.40   3 
 28 Smyth, Aidan              11 Bethesda-Che           39.90      39.40   6 
 30 Linton III, Arthur         9 Albert Einst           48.85      39.45  17 
 31 Adams, Sabionn            10 James Hubert           39.40      39.47   4 
 31 Todman, Mekhi              9 James Hubert           41.20      39.47  10 
 33 Roach, Giovanni            9 Rockville Hi           40.84      39.60   9 
 34 Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest Hi           37.05      39.61   1 
 35 Tsegaye, Dagmawi          12 Montgomery B                      39.65  19 
 36 Azinge, Kenechukwu        12 Springbrook            40.85      39.69   9 
 36 Ndeh, Gideon              12 Springbrook            39.11      39.69   4 
 38 Bailey, Nick              11 Bethesda-Che           39.85      39.75   5 
 39 Lee, Manuel               12 Bethesda-Che           40.20      39.81   7 
 40 Vyapuri, Sharwin          11 Northwest Hi           39.61      39.84   5 
 41 Walker-Liang, Zachary     10 Bethesda-Che           42.59      39.89  14 
 42 Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook            39.99      39.96   6 
 43 Ekue, Gordan              12 Wheaton High           41.39      40.02  10 
 44 Jenkins, Kynan            12 Richard Mont           40.75      40.05   8 
 45 Lopez, Jaider             10 Clarksburg H           42.64      40.12  14 
 46 Walker, Rashid            12 Paint Branch           42.61      40.13  14 
 47 Rodiguez, Eduardo         12 Col. Zadok M           40.21      40.14   7 
 48 Stango, Zach              12 Paint Branch           43.62      40.38  16 
 49 Frazier, Anthony          11 Gaithersburg           40.83      40.41   8 
 50 Babers, Zachary            9 Winston Chur           41.82      40.43  12 
 51 Portillo, Cristian        11 Northwest Hi           40.81      40.47   8 
 52 Snowden, Jamal            12 Seneca Valle           41.46      40.52  11 
 53 Frazier, Shy'Yon          11 Seneca Valle           40.25      40.56   7 
 54 Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka      11 Springbrook            39.65      40.58   5 
 55 Marquez, Eric             11 Walt Whitman           42.18      40.67  12 
 56 Aimiuwu, Osagie           10 Thomas S. Wo           41.77      40.77  11 
 57 Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque   9 Gaithersburg           40.80      40.82   8 
 58 Makonnen, Endalkachew     11 Northwest Hi           40.00      40.92   6 
 59 Mishkin, David            10 Winston Chur           41.06      40.94  10 
 60 Calvin, Glenith           11 Gaithersburg           41.00      40.96   9 
 61 Lujan Cunayape, Carlos    11 Winston Chur           42.50      41.22  13 
 62 Hunter, Myles             10 Paint Branch                      41.24  20 
 63 Thomas, Rayvon             9 Northwest Hi           41.00      41.36   9 
 64 Toure, Ibrahim            10 Clarksburg H           41.00      41.37  10 
 65 Estevadeordal, Aleix      10 Winston Chur           41.77      41.39  11 
 66 Kong, Kevin               11 Winston Chur           43.00      41.43  14 
 67 Pierson, Jayden           12 Seneca Valle           41.90      41.47  12 
 68 Shields, Connor           11 Rockville Hi           42.35      41.50  13 
 69 Prescott Jr., Neil        11 Seneca Valle           42.32      41.63  13 
 69 Grizzle, Jared            12 Paint Branch           40.67      41.63   8 
 71 Opara, Martins            12 Damascus Hig           45.00      41.66  17 
 71 Thoms, Chris              12 Quince Orcha           41.00      41.66   9 
 73 Wolfson, Thomas           10 Walter Johns           41.68      41.69  11 
 74 Abrahams, Avon            11 Northwest Hi           41.20      41.75  10 
 75 Daniels, Elias (Hailu)    11 Sherwood Hig                      41.78  21 
 76 Ibezim, Jesse             10 Gaithersburg           42.00      41.82  12 
 77 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto  11 Sherwood Hig           43.50      41.85  15 
 77 Roach, Giancarlo           9 Rockville Hi           42.56      41.85  13 
 77 Salcido, Miguel           12 Quince Orcha           43.00      41.85  15 
 80 Iloanya, Brandon          11 Paint Branch                      41.97  20 
 81 Singhateh, Momodou        12 Paint Branch           44.65      41.98  16 
 82 Sorto, Alexander          11 John F. Kenn           41.73      42.06  11 
 83 Ginyard, Ethan            10 Montgomery B           43.20      42.22  15 
 83 Choi, Philip              11 Winston Chur           43.31      42.22  15 
 85 Mwepu, Josh                9 Quince Orcha           42.57      42.27  14 
 86 Oranubu, Nna              10 Walter Johns           42.00      42.39  12 
 87 McNeil, Cameron           12 John F. Kenn                      42.55  22 
 88 Tsao, Jeffrey             11 Winston Chur           42.10      42.57  12 
 89 Shoemaker, Yannis          9 Thomas S. Wo           42.40      42.75  13 
 89 Williams, Matthew         12 Northwood Hi           42.53      42.75  13 
 91 Aklog, Canaan             12 James Hubert           43.75      42.92  16 
 92 Mai, Nabil                12 Winston Chur           44.23      42.93  16 
 93 Ngoboka, Josh             10 Gaithersburg           40.80      42.99   8 
 94 Cabrera, Alex             10 Clarksburg H           43.00      43.11  14 
 95 Behrens, Blake            10 Thomas S. Wo           41.40      43.44  11 
 96 Lee, Christopher          12 Winston Chur           43.20      43.54  15 
 97 Wisner, Ian                9 Sherwood Hig           47.43      43.62  17 
 98 Fuentes, Isaac             9 Albert Einst                      43.68  20 
 99 McGraw, Corey              9 Northwood Hi                      44.16  19 
100 Butler, Matthew           12 Rockville Hi           43.74      44.44  16 
101 Fuentes, Enoc             12 Albert Einst                      45.28  22 
102 Beachley, Jordan          11 Seneca Valle                      45.51  19 
103 Miles, Thomas              9 Poolesville                       45.75  22 
103 Amaya, Dennis             11 Albert Einst                      45.75  22 
105 Hicks, Sam                 9 Poolesville                       46.02  20 
106 Djouha, Dequan             9 Damascus Hig           53.74      46.52  18 
107 Aghomo, Michael           11 Wheaton High           50.44      46.89  18 
108 Humphries, Josiah         12 Northwood Hi                      47.00  21 
109 Rudd, Teddy                9 Albert Einst                      47.02  22 
110 Osei, Nigel                9 Springbrook            45.33      47.26  16 
111 Grant, Amir                9 John F. Kenn           50.68      47.30  18 
112 Acevedo, Ace               9 Damascus Hig           46.00      47.56  17 
113 Korenko, Peter            11 Quince Orcha                      47.60  21 
114 Ferentinos, Chris          9 Quince Orcha                      47.63  20 
115 Breen, Hank                9 Thomas S. Wo           45.80      47.70  17 
116 Cruz, Jeffrey              9 Rockville Hi           50.43      48.10  18 
117 Cheung, Leon              10 Wheaton High           49.01      48.26  18 
118 Parchment, Booker          9 Clarksburg H           49.90      48.53  18 
119 Zheng, Renzheng            9 Col. Zadok M                      49.37  21 
120 Regis, Christian           9 John F. Kenn                      49.43  19 
121 Gutierrez, Giovanni       11 Rockville Hi                      50.96  19 
122 O'Connor, Ryan            10 Quince Orcha                      51.42  20 
123 Ntim, Nana                11 Col. Zadok M           43.35      51.94  15 
124 Williams, Myles            9 Seneca Valle                      56.89  22 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eldon           12 Northwood Hi         1:05.81    1:06.02   1 
  2 Mukisa, Alvin             12 Springbrook          1:07.85    1:07.87   1 
  3 Osborne, Chase            12 Northwest Hi         1:07.10    1:08.18   1 
  4 Coulibaly, Hassan         12 Paint Branch         1:13.43    1:09.73   2 
  5 Dondjeu, Florent          12 Springbrook          1:10.89    1:10.31   1 
  6 Brooks, Shayne            11 Thomas S. Wo         1:12.23    1:10.67   1 
  7 Walthour, Joe             12 Clarksburg H         1:12.00    1:11.06   1 
  8 Fofana, Lamine            10 Northwood Hi         1:15.52    1:12.07   2 
  9 Sow, Aboubacar            11 Montgomery B         1:12.99    1:12.67   1 
 10 Mims, Joshua               9 James Hubert         1:13.98    1:12.82   2 
 11 Tabi, Wilson              10 Springbrook          1:12.75    1:13.98   1 
 12 Fernandez, Lucas          11 Clarksburg H         1:19.10    1:14.11   4 
 13 Harris, Cameron           12 Northwest Hi         1:15.59    1:14.77   2 
 14 Kamden, Joseph            12 Seneca Valle         1:15.00    1:14.87   2 
 15 O'Grady, Jack             12 James Hubert         1:14.00    1:14.97   2 
 16 Mganga, Khaloni           12 Northwest Hi         1:08.42    1:15.14   1 
 17 Gross, Daniel             10 Gaithersburg         1:16.89    1:15.32   3 
 18 Roach, Giovanni            9 Rockville Hi         1:13.95    1:15.50   2 
 19 Thoms, Chris              12 Quince Orcha         1:12.00    1:15.55   1 
 20 Livinstone, David          9 Springbrook          1:19.33    1:15.83   4 
 21 Labeach IV, Samuel        12 Watkins Mill                    1:15.96   3 
 22 Wong, Ronald              12 Thomas S. Wo         1:18.70    1:16.33   4 
 23 Logan, Christian          10 Springbrook          1:19.39    1:16.73   4 
 24 Azinge, Kenechukwu        12 Springbrook          1:16.96    1:16.86   3 
 25 Christofides, Andreas     11 Walt Whitman         1:22.70    1:16.89   5 
 26 Perera, Dasith            12 Albert Einst                    1:17.00   6 
 27 Salcido, Miguel           12 Quince Orcha         1:15.00    1:17.27   2 
 28 Martin, Malcolm           10 Quince Orcha         1:16.49    1:17.62   3 
 29 Durandis, Richley         11 James Hubert         1:17.84    1:17.87   3 
 30 Stango, Zach              12 Paint Branch         1:22.50    1:18.11   5 
 31 Bastin, Julien            12 Thomas S. Wo         1:18.65    1:18.48   3 
 32 Padilla, Ryan             12 Seneca Valle         1:16.91    1:18.64   3 
 33 Singhateh, Momodou        12 Paint Branch         1:23.29    1:19.78   5 
 34 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto  11 Sherwood Hig         1:18.31    1:20.17   3 
 35 Sorto, Alexander          11 John F. Kenn                    1:20.31   7 
 36 Dubin, Benjamin            9 Quince Orcha         1:24.61    1:21.17   6 
 37 Estevadeordal, Aleix      10 Winston Chur                    1:21.47   4 
 38 Ramlal, Nick              12 Clarksburg H         1:22.00    1:21.61   4 
 39 Thomas, Rayvon             9 Northwest Hi         1:15.00    1:21.88   2 
 40 Moore, Dante              10 Paint Branch         1:22.64    1:22.22   5 
 41 Delilly, Zion             12 Seneca Valle         1:24.90    1:22.44   6 
 42 Bloom, Luca               11 Rockville Hi         1:22.92    1:22.66   5 
 43 Kim, Eric                  9 Northwest Hi         1:30.00    1:22.81   6 
 44 Kear, Andrew              12 Paint Branch         1:17.43    1:23.68   3 
 45 Smith, Julian             10 Paint Branch         1:23.38    1:24.17   5 
 46 Cyprien, Donleyh          11 John F. Kenn                    1:24.73   7 
 47 Le, Brian                  9 Winston Chur         1:20.00    1:25.07   4 
 48 Pelkey, Colin             10 Quince Orcha         1:24.60    1:26.00   6 
 49 Kim, John                 10 Col. Zadok M         1:35.45    1:26.05   7 
 50 Abdul-Muid, Zahir          9 Clarksburg H         1:28.00    1:26.32   6 
 51 Thomas, Michael           10 Richard Mont         1:23.00    1:26.37   5 
 52 Butler, Matthew           12 Rockville Hi         1:24.37    1:26.60   5 
 53 Beachley, Jordan          11 Seneca Valle         1:25.14    1:27.01   6 
 54 Hicks, Sam                 9 Poolesville                     1:29.60   7 
 55 Tutu, Bonsu                9 Watkins Mill                    1:29.84   7 
 56 Aghomo, Michael           11 Wheaton High         1:36.00    1:31.18   7 
 57 Brizhik, Luka             10 Poolesville          1:27.65    1:33.40   6 
 57 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi       11 Paint Branch                    1:33.40   6 
 59 Cheung, Leon              10 Wheaton High         1:39.40    1:33.87   7 
 60 Navarro, Josue             9 Wheaton High         1:36.13    1:34.27   7 
 61 Li, Kevin                 10 Col. Zadok M                    1:36.24   7 
 62 Tjoervason, Magnus        10 Walt Whitman         1:25.84    1:36.33   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antonetti, Peter          12 Gaithersburg         2:04.43    2:03.69   1 
  2 Moore, Alexander          11 Northwest Hi         2:04.00    2:03.80   1 
  3 Smyth, Aidan              11 Bethesda-Che         2:08.20    2:05.24   1 
  4 Bailey, Nick              11 Bethesda-Che         2:02.94    2:05.28   1 
  5 Heda, Moti                12 Springbrook          2:00.41    2:06.25   1 
  6 Deyonou, Johan            10 Albert Einst         2:11.63    2:08.02   2 
  7 Mussie, Simeon            12 Albert Einst         2:05.87    2:08.10   1 
  8 Reggasa, Mulisa           11 John F. Kenn         2:14.54    2:09.03   3 
  9 Mengist, Surafel          10 Springbrook          2:09.00    2:09.11   2 
 10 Sila, Baraka              11 Northwood Hi         2:10.32    2:09.36   2 
 11 Karayianis, Nicholas      10 Winston Chur         2:12.09    2:09.41   2 
 12 O'Grady, Jack             12 James Hubert         2:12.02    2:09.45   2 
 13 Olsen, Byron              12 Col. Zadok M         2:20.09    2:09.69   4 
 14 Botello, Jonathan         12 Clarksburg H         2:15.69    2:09.74   4 
 15 Gross, Daniel             10 Gaithersburg         2:13.35    2:10.29   3 
 16 Fernandez, Lucas          11 Clarksburg H         2:12.50    2:10.60   2 
 17 Do, Ethan                 12 Richard Mont         2:13.00    2:10.80   3 
 18 Bascal, Reynold           12 Springbrook          2:07.10    2:10.81   1 
 19 Akumbu, Mervyn            11 Northwest Hi         2:06.65    2:10.96   1 
 20 Ftwi, Nahom               11 Northwest Hi         2:11.00    2:12.94   2 
 21 Yu, Dalton                11 Walt Whitman         2:12.60    2:13.05   2 
 22 Walker, Rashid            12 Paint Branch         2:15.19    2:13.39   3 
 23 Thoms, Chris              12 Quince Orcha         2:05.00    2:14.02   1 
 24 Worthman, Zachary         11 Clarksburg H         2:17.20    2:14.14   4 
 25 Wang, Simon               11 Winston Chur         2:14.81    2:14.15   3 
 26 Barry, Boubacar           11 Seneca Valle         2:15.45    2:14.46   3 
 27 Von Moises, Allen         11 Walter Johns         2:18.00    2:15.73   4 
 28 Eig, Sam                  10 Clarksburg H         2:20.89    2:15.83   5 
 29 Kelly, Mateus             10 Clarksburg H         2:25.00    2:19.08   6 
 30 Salcido, Miguel           12 Quince Orcha         2:10.00    2:19.18   2 
 31 Ruskin, Jonah             12 Albert Einst         2:12.50    2:20.42   2 
 32 Corman, Noah              11 Sherwood Hig         2:27.37    2:21.18   6 
 33 Coleman, Croix            10 Northwest Hi         2:15.00    2:21.30   3 
 34 Enright, Sean             10 Sherwood Hig                    2:21.46   8 
 35 Shiferaw, Abel             9 Springbrook          2:15.00    2:22.10   3 
 36 Bock, Brendan             11 Thomas S. Wo         2:24.60    2:22.29   5 
 37 Martin, Malcolm           10 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:22.32   4 
 38 Desta, Dinquissa          11 Springbrook          2:15.15    2:22.46   3 
 39 Rashad, Malik             10 Paint Branch         2:23.00    2:22.83   5 
 40 Zhao, Zachary             10 Col. Zadok M         2:20.31    2:23.51   4 
 41 Delilly, Zion             12 Seneca Valle         2:25.89    2:23.99   4 
 42 Cook, Logan               10 Springbrook          2:22.29    2:24.34   5 
 43 Dubin, Benjamin            9 Quince Orcha         2:25.00    2:25.44   5 
 44 Buron, Henry              11 Bethesda-Che         2:21.00    2:26.16   5 
 45 Sisco, Colby              10 Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:26.69   4 
 46 Dalton Jr, Raynold         9 Paint Branch         2:25.00    2:26.70   6 
 47 Greifer, Sten              9 Northwood Hi         2:30.00    2:26.93   7 
 48 Valle, Moises             11 Springbrook          2:09.00    2:27.24   2 
 49 Quartararo, Matteo        10 Richard Mont         2:17.00    2:27.95   4 
 50 Abdul-Muid, Zahir          9 Clarksburg H         2:35.74    2:30.69   8 
 51 Pelkey, Colin             10 Quince Orcha         2:25.00    2:30.84   5 
 52 Thomas, Michael           10 Richard Mont         2:21.00    2:30.87   5 
 53 Worthman, Nick             9 Clarksburg H         2:31.24    2:31.15   7 
 54 Haile, Michael            11 Springbrook          2:20.22    2:31.32   4 
 55 Louis, Emmanuel           10 Albert Einst         2:32.89    2:31.50   8 
 56 Adkins, Oliver            10 Winston Chur         2:26.00    2:31.79   6 
 57 Smith, Julian             10 Paint Branch                    2:32.48   8 
 58 Brizhik, Luka             10 Poolesville                     2:33.15   8 
 59 Ganatra, Sohan            10 Clarksburg H         2:31.49    2:35.17   7 
 60 Reyes, Michael            11 Gaithersburg         2:30.00    2:35.22   7 
 61 Concough, Alex            10 Richard Mont         2:26.00    2:35.40   6 
 62 Clem, Andrew               9 Winston Chur         2:44.20    2:35.88   8 
 63 Tan-Fahed, Adrian         12 Winston Chur         2:29.00    2:36.28   6 
 64 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi       11 Paint Branch         2:20.00    2:37.20   4 
 65 Weaver, Cliff              9 Albert Einst         2:30.00    2:37.28   7 
 66 Escalante, Diego          11 Winston Chur         2:30.28    2:37.42   7 
 67 Wasserman, Kyle           10 Thomas S. Wo         2:49.00    2:37.54   8 
 68 Tuason, Eugene             9 Gaithersburg         2:30.00    2:37.73   7 
 69 Ploskon, Alex              9 Albert Einst         2:30.00    2:39.07   7 
 70 Hassen, Hayrenzy Redi      9 Springbrook          2:18.33    2:40.00   4 
 71 Le, Brian                  9 Winston Chur         2:28.00    2:40.15   6 
 72 Tomon, Alex               11 Gaithersburg         2:23.90    2:41.28   5 
 73 Menil, Jai                 9 Springbrook          2:25.34    2:42.46   6 
 74 Moore, Dante              10 Paint Branch                    2:42.55   8 
 75 Quiroga, Sean             10 Seneca Valle         2:44.62    2:45.18   8 
 76 Luu, Lindon               10 Col. Zadok M         2:22.91    2:46.90   5 
 77 Kabat, Patrick             9 Albert Einst         2:30.00    2:47.78   7 
 78 Navarro, Josue             9 Wheaton High         2:42.50    2:47.83   8 
 79 Mai, William              11 Seneca Valle                    2:52.34   8 
 80 Nguyen, Brian             12 Albert Einst         2:52.20    2:53.91   8 
 81 Burgaletta, Matthew       10 Clarksburg H         2:40.00    2:55.03   8 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nakasaka, Adam            12 Bethesda-Che         4:29.34    4:25.54   1 
  2 Feda, Obssa               11 Northwood Hi         4:30.00    4:30.33   1 
  3 Karayianis, Nicholas      10 Winston Chur         4:32.45    4:32.16   1 
  4 Mussie, Simeon            12 Albert Einst         4:34.25    4:34.34   1 
  5 Thoms, Chris              12 Quince Orcha         4:30.00    4:36.14   1 
  6 El-Masry, Joachim         12 Richard Mont         4:51.26    4:37.37   1 
  7 Fry, Josh                 12 Bethesda-Che         4:29.94    4:39.20   1 
  8 Heda, Moti                12 Springbrook          4:44.87    4:41.60   1 
  9 Worthman, Zachary         11 Clarksburg H         4:49.28    4:46.92   1 
 10 Pollack, Evan             12 James Hubert         4:49.99    4:50.43   2 
 11 Murphy, Sean              12 Walter Johns         4:47.05    4:51.80   1 
 12 Enright, Sean             10 Sherwood Hig         4:58.94    4:52.92   2 
 13 Valle, Moises             11 Springbrook          4:55.65    4:55.37   2 
 14 Lesser, Benjamin          10 Walt Whitman         4:53.71    4:57.26   2 
 15 Rogers, Daniel            12 Northwest Hi         4:39.00    4:58.08   1 
 16 Simpson, Joel              9 Montgomery B                    4:58.65   8 
 17 Coleman, Croix            10 Northwest Hi         5:14.36    4:58.80   4 
 18 Berhanu, Rafael            9 Richard Mont         5:20.00    4:59.88   4 
 19 Salcido, Miguel           12 Quince Orcha         4:50.00    4:59.90   2 
 20 Yohannes, Leule           10 Richard Mont         5:07.00    5:00.22   3 
 21 Hsu, Jason                12 Poolesville          5:03.56    5:01.36   3 
 22 Eig, Sam                  10 Clarksburg H         5:06.16    5:01.85   3 
 23 Kaba, Ibrahim             12 Paint Branch         4:55.00    5:01.99   2 
 24 Taupenot, Julien          12 Rockville Hi         5:11.90    5:02.73   3 
 25 Wang, Simon               11 Winston Chur         4:57.60    5:05.31   2 
 26 Longkeng, Lionel          11 Paint Branch         5:05.00    5:07.51   3 
 27 Coleman, Javel            12 Northwest Hi         4:47.00    5:08.03   1 
 28 Corman, Noah              11 Sherwood Hig         5:14.34    5:10.18   4 
 29 Obrien, Connor            11 Richard Mont         5:08.25    5:10.29   3 
 30 Worthman, Nick             9 Clarksburg H         5:22.25    5:10.34   5 
 31 Niverth, Peter            12 Sherwood Hig         5:17.06    5:12.23   4 
 32 Blackman, Zachary         11 Thomas S. Wo         5:07.00    5:12.27   3 
 33 Ruskin, Jonah             12 Albert Einst         5:12.21    5:13.26   3 
 34 Desta, Dinquissa          11 Springbrook          5:10.18    5:14.04   3 
 35 Sisco, Colby              10 Quince Orcha         5:15.93    5:14.73   4 
 36 Hassen, Hayrenzy Redi      9 Springbrook          5:20.31    5:14.81   4 
 37 Hibbert, Tyrese           12 Watkins Mill         4:51.90    5:15.35   2 
 38 Plante, Eamon             10 Sherwood Hig         5:18.03    5:15.45   4 
 39 Wood, Del                 11 Winston Chur                    5:16.41   3 
 40 Barney, David             12 Rockville Hi         5:07.94    5:17.73   3 
 41 Bock, Brendan             11 Thomas S. Wo         5:23.00    5:18.06   5 
 42 Adkins, Oliver            10 Winston Chur         5:13.80    5:20.13   4 
 43 Fornell Balaban, Alejan    9 Richard Mont         5:13.00    5:20.68   4 
 44 Clark, Joseph             12 Watkins Mill         5:31.35    5:21.03   5 
 45 Kelly, Mateus             10 Clarksburg H         6:50.88    5:21.32   8 
 46 Cohen, Seth               12 Walter Johns         5:19.79    5:21.65   4 
 47 Boyd IV, John             11 Watkins Mill         5:00.00    5:21.98   2 
 48 Perez, Eduardo            12 Watkins Mill                    5:22.56   8 
 49 Alemayehu, Aman            9 Col. Zadok M                    5:22.60   8 
 50 Quartararo, Matteo        10 Richard Mont         5:20.00    5:23.59   4 
 51 Plunkett, James           10 Paint Branch         5:19.17    5:23.87   4 
 52 Morad, Adam                9 Walter Johns         5:25.00    5:25.41   5 
 53 Tjoervason, Magnus        10 Walt Whitman         5:20.21    5:26.01   4 
 54 Rashad, Malik             10 Paint Branch         5:32.30    5:26.67   5 
 55 Condon, John              10 Richard Mont         5:25.00    5:27.40   5 
 56 Krush, Thomas             12 Walt Whitman         5:28.02    5:27.56   5 
 57 Haile, Michael            11 Springbrook          5:34.99    5:27.85   5 
 58 Cook, Logan               10 Springbrook          5:28.09    5:27.96   5 
 59 Greifer, Sten              9 Northwood Hi         5:35.00    5:30.11   6 
 60 Lim, Isaac                10 Richard Mont         5:34.07    5:32.32   5 
 61 Gularson, Garrett         10 Poolesville          5:03.34    5:32.39   3 
 62 Menil, Jai                 9 Springbrook          5:40.77    5:33.49   6 
 63 Cedillo, Alex             12 Clarksburg H         5:42.71    5:33.86   6 
 64 Tan-Fahed, Adrian         12 Winston Chur         5:25.00    5:35.00   5 
 65 Nelson, Cole              11 Winston Chur         5:10.00    5:35.41   3 
 66 Weaver, Cliff              9 Albert Einst         5:45.00    5:37.44   6 
 67 Ganatra, Sohan            10 Clarksburg H         5:35.28    5:37.45   6 
 68 Sapa, Ohm                  9 Paint Branch         5:45.00    5:40.02   6 
 69 Kammula, Sachin            9 Walter Johns         5:50.00    5:41.23   6 
 70 Tomon, Alexey             11 Gaithersburg         5:40.56    5:43.44   6 
 71 Brizhik, Luka             10 Poolesville                     5:48.94   8 
 72 Ploskon, Alex              9 Albert Einst         5:45.00    5:49.84   6 
 73 Hernandez, Keven           9 Watkins Mill                    5:50.22   8 
 74 Escobar, Carlos           10 Rockville Hi         7:07.21    5:50.68   8 
 75 Kabat, Patrick             9 Albert Einst         5:45.00    5:52.63   6 
 76 Cheung, Ethan              9 Paint Branch         5:48.83    5:52.71   6 
 77 Zou, Harry                10 Sherwood Hig                    5:53.97   8 
 78 Headley, Ben              12 Poolesville                     6:02.38   8 
 79 Zhang, Ryan               11 Northwood Hi                    6:02.49   8 
 80 Burgaletta, Matthew       10 Clarksburg H         7:02.18    6:10.69   8 
 81 Shenoy, Vishal            11 Thomas S. Wo         6:00.00    6:11.74   7 
 82 Yim, Jonathon              9 Col. Zadok M                    6:17.95   8 
 83 Mai, William              11 Seneca Valle                    6:17.97   8 
 84 James, Andrew              9 Paint Branch         5:55.00    6:18.35   7 
 85 Nguyen, Brian             12 Albert Einst         6:15.00    6:19.20   7 
 86 Hartwell, Phillip          9 Watkins Mill         5:54.79    6:27.52   7 
 -- Ullman, Jeremy             9 Thomas S. Wo         5:59.00         NT   7 
 -- Kaplan, Owen               9 Richard Mont         5:50.00         NT   7 
 -- Escalante, Diego          11 Winston Chur         5:54.20         NT   7 
 -- Kiviat, Jacob             10 Poolesville          5:59.93         NT   7 
 -- Clem, Andrew               9 Winston Chur         5:54.60         NT   7 
 -- Agwa, Tevin               10 Seneca Valle         6:16.98         NT   7 
 -- Darty, Ronald             11 Paint Branch         5:50.00         NT   7 
 -- Swagart, Matthew          12 Rockville Hi         6:13.49         NT   7 
 -- Reyes, Michael            11 Gaithersburg         5:55.00         NT   7 
 -- Tuason, Eugene             9 Gaithersburg         5:55.00         NT   7 
 -- Luna-Morales, Luis         9 Watkins Mill         5:59.10         NT   7 
 -- Melendez, Gabriel          9 Wheaton High         6:09.19         NT   7 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garrett             10 Richard Mont         9:40.00    9:38.50   1 
  2 Nakasaka, Adam            12 Bethesda-Che         9:35.73    9:45.37   1 
  3 Mulugeta, Eldad           11 Northwood Hi         9:50.00    9:48.57   1 
  4 Antonetti, Peter          12 Gaithersburg        10:16.83   10:02.13   1 
  5 Mengist, Surafel          10 Springbrook          9:50.65   10:06.73   1 
  6 Fantaw, Ayalew            10 Northwood Hi        10:22.00   10:15.79   1 
  7 Clifford, Noah            11 Albert Einst        10:00.00   10:18.40   1 
  8 Maltagliati, Vincente     11 Paint Branch        10:23.31   10:22.10   1 
  9 Shiferaw, Abel             9 Springbrook         10:30.00   10:30.75   1 
 10 Yu, Dalton                11 Walt Whitman        11:00.00   10:32.81   1 
 11 Ftwi, Nahom               11 Northwest Hi        11:11.00   10:42.28   2 
 12 Enright, Sean             10 Sherwood Hig        10:48.02   10:43.19   1 
 13 Wilson, Tyler             12 Albert Einst        10:30.84   10:43.57   1 
 14 Murphy, Sean              12 Walter Johns        11:08.21   10:45.17   2 
 15 Van Gieson, Amir          12 Thomas S. Wo        10:46.00   10:48.99   2 
 16 Fry, Josh                 12 Bethesda-Che         9:55.00   10:51.19   1 
 17 Hsu, Jason                12 Poolesville         10:58.15   10:56.90   1 
 18 Muhammad, Abdurahman      11 Northwood Hi        11:00.00   11:01.99   2 
 19 Goldman, Zach             12 Northwest Hi        10:40.00   11:02.74   1 
 20 Lee, Edward               10 Winston Chur        10:35.79   11:09.48   1 
 21 Shah, Jaiden              11 Thomas S. Wo        10:59.00   11:13.74   2 
 22 Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi     9 Paint Branch        11:10.00   11:21.39   2 
 23 Yohannes, Leule           10 Richard Mont        11:00.00   11:21.84   1 
 24 Von Moises, Allen         11 Walter Johns        11:30.00   11:44.23   2 
 25 Bilsky, Asher             10 Albert Einst        11:30.00   11:44.61   2 
 26 Krush, Thomas             12 Walt Whitman        12:00.00   11:45.55   2 
 27 Wilson, Chris             12 James Hubert        11:15.00   11:46.22   2 
 28 Wilson, Ian               12 James Hubert        10:45.00   11:47.57   1 
 29 Luu, Lindon               10 Col. Zadok M                   11:52.67   2 
 30 Plante, Eamon             10 Sherwood Hig        11:47.40   11:53.50   2 
 31 Kedebe, Edeab             12 Gaithersburg        11:00.00   12:06.05   1 
 32 Kiviat, Jacob             10 Poolesville                    12:50.62   2 
 33 Zou, Harry                10 Sherwood Hig                   13:31.72   2 
 34 Headley, Ben              12 Poolesville                    13:44.49   2 
 -- Caiazza-Blum, Joey        10 Bethesda-Che        10:50.00        DNF   1 
 -- Grant, Robert              9 Walter Johns        13:30.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boussouf, Elias           12 James Hubert            8.05       7.99   1 
  2 Devine, Ambrose           12 Thomas S. Wo            8.35       8.36   1 
  3 Vyapuri, Sharwin          11 Northwest Hi            8.21       8.47   1 
  4 Taylor, Nasier            12 John F. Kenn            8.22       8.51   1 
  5 Carter, Malcolm           12 Wheaton High            8.76       8.59   1 
  6 Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook             8.60       8.63   1 
  7 Garland, Cameron          12 Northwest Hi            8.65       8.73   1 
  8 Monroe, KJ                11 Clarksburg H                       8.82   2 
  9 Makonnen, Endalkachew     11 Northwest Hi            8.90       9.01   2 
 10 Tsegaye, Dagmawi          12 Montgomery B            9.24       9.22   2 
 11 Lee, Louis                11 Northwest Hi           10.34       9.31   3 
 12 Martin, Malcolm           10 Quince Orcha            9.56       9.82   2 
 13 Fofana, Lamine            10 Northwood Hi            9.60       9.85   2 
 14 Christofides, Andreas     11 Walt Whitman           10.34       9.99   2 
 15 Song, Daniel              10 Quince Orcha           10.82      10.34   3 
 16 Kim, Eric                  9 Northwest Hi           14.20      10.79   4 
 17 Coulibaly, Hassan         12 Paint Branch                      10.85   5 
 18 McNeil, Cameron           12 John F. Kenn                      11.02   5 
 19 Cabrera, Alex             10 Clarksburg H           10.00      11.06   2 
 20 Valderamma, Juan          10 Clarksburg H           10.50      11.10   3 
 21 Meehan, Aiden              9 Sherwood Hig                      11.26   4 
 22 Montgomery, Peter         11 Walt Whitman           13.14      11.94   4 
 23 Isaac, Ruel               11 Springbrook            10.60      12.00   3 
 24 Gai, Nush                 10 Quince Orcha           12.13      12.05   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Springbrook High School  'A'                      1:34.84    1:34.93   1 
     1) Lloyd, Arthur 11                2) Lukubama, Joel 12              
     3) Musa, Sheku 12                  4) Ndeh, Gideon 12                
  2 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'               1:34.78    1:35.57   1 
     1) Adams, Sabionn 10               2) Benga, Caleb 11                
     3) Boussouf, Elias 12              4) Mondesir, Khaleel 12           
  3 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                     1:35.00    1:38.25   1 
     1) Frazier, Anthony 11             2) Holley, Adrian 11              
     3) Ngoboka, Josh 10                4) Uduh, Emmanuel 11              
  4 Northwest High School  'A'                        1:34.89    1:38.64   1 
     1) Berry, Marcus 10                2) Farri, Barr 12                 
     3) Goodman, Daniel 12              4) Mensah, Peter 11               
  5 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            1:39.20   2 
     1) Desnoes, Alexander 11           2) Ginyard, Ethan 10              
     3) Paniagua Castro, Cristian 10    4) Sow, Aboubacar 11              
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    1:50.00    1:40.40   2 
     1) Frazier, Shy'Yon 11             2) Kamden, Joseph 12              
     3) Pierson, Jayden 12              4) Prescott Jr., Neil 11          
  7 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                  1:50.00    1:45.11   1 
     1) Fuentes, Enoc 12                2) Fuentes, Isaac 9               
     3) Linton III, Arthur 9            4) Rudd, Teddy 9                  
  8 Rockville High School  'A'                                   1:45.89   2 
     1) Butler, Matthew 12              2) Roach, Giancarlo 9             
     3) Roach, Giovanni 9               4) Shields, Connor 11             
  9 Northwood High School  'A'                        1:47.70    1:55.89   1 
     1) Abebe, Natenael 10              2) Fofana, Lamine 10              
     3) Humphries, Josiah 12            4) Williams, Matthew 12           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springbrook High School  'A'                      3:35.46    3:34.70  
     1) Dondjeu, Florent 12             2) Lukubama, Joel 12              
     3) Mukisa, Alvin 12                4) Musa, Sheku 12                 
  2 Northwood High School  'A'                        3:52.00    3:42.66  
     1) Boyce, Timothy 9                2) Feda, Obssa 11                 
     3) Fofana, Lamine 10               4) Phillips, Eldon 12             
  3 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                3:42.00    3:42.81  
     1) Bastin, Julien 12               2) Brooks, Shayne 11              
     3) Cartwright, Keith 11            4) Devine, Ambrose 12             
  4 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            3:49.54  
     1) Ginyard, Ethan 10               2) Paniagua Castro, Cristian 10   
     3) Sow, Aboubacar 11               4) Tsegaye, Dagmawi 12            
  4 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'               3:38.23    3:49.54  
     1) Boussouf, Elias 12              2) Durandis, Richley 11           
     3) Hawkins, Solomon 11             4) Mondesir, Khaleel 12           
  6 Northwest High School  'A'                        3:33.00    3:52.07  
     1) Akumbu, Mervyn 11               2) Mensah, Peter 11               
     3) Mganga, Khaloni 12              4) Osborne, Chase 12              
  7 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    3:45.00    3:56.79  
     1) Barry, Boubacar 11              2) Frazier, Shy'Yon 11            
     3) Kamden, Joseph 12               4) Padilla, Ryan 12               
  8 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                     3:52.00    4:00.95  
     1) Gross, Daniel 10                2) Holley, Adrian 11              
     3) Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque 9      4) Uduh, Emmanuel 11              
  9 Clarksburg High School  'A'                       3:55.56    4:04.98  
     1) Petti, Andrew 12                2) Sheehan, Bryan 12              
     3) Spiess, Ben 11                  4) Ward, Daniel 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwood High School  'A'                        8:59.62    8:17.43  
     1) Feda, Obssa 11                  2) Mulugeta, Eldad 11             
     3) Phillips, Eldon 12              4) Sila, Baraka 11                
  2 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            8:27.41  
     1) Hufford, Brian 11               2) Kinyanjui, Nathaniel 11        
     3) Rose Davidoff, Samuel 11        4) Simpson, Joel 9                
  3 Northwest High School  'A'                        8:10.00    8:27.67  
     1) Akumbu, Mervyn 11               2) Coleman, Javel 12              
     3) Moore, Alexander 11             4) Osborne, Chase 12              
  4 Springbrook High School  'A'                      8:20.73    8:29.73  
     1) Bascal, Reynold 12              2) Dondjeu, Florent 12            
     3) Heda, Moti 12                   4) Valle, Moises 11               
  5 Thomas S. Wootton High School  'A'                8:59.00    8:50.53  
     1) Bastin, Julien 12               2) Brooks, Shayne 11              
     3) Van Gieson, Amir 12             4) Wong, Ronald 12                
  6 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                     8:52.22    9:00.50  
     1) Boyd IV, John 11                2) Flores, Saul 12                
     3) Hibbert, Tyrese 12              4) Labeach IV, Samuel 12          
  7 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                     9:04.00    9:04.84  
     1) Antonetti, Peter 12             2) Betancourth, Jenerson 9        
     3) Franklin, Timothy 11            4) Gross, Daniel 10               
  8 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                          9:37.31  
     1) Kerrigan, Alex 10               2) Olsen, Byron 12                
     3) Pierce, Daimen 12               4) Zhao, Zachary 10               
  9 Rockville High School  'A'                                   9:43.50  
     1) Barney, David 12                2) Butler, Matthew 12             
     3) Escobar, Carlos 10              4) Taupenot, Julien 12            
 10 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                   10:15.00    9:53.04  
     1) Agwa, Tevin 10                  2) Barry, Boubacar 11             
     3) Delilly, Zion 12                4) Mai, William 11                
 -- Paint Branch High School  'A'                     9:00.00         DQ  
     1) Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi 9        2) Dalton Jr, Raynold 9           
     3) Maltagliati, Vincente 11        4) Smith, Julian 10               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muteba, Divinus           12 Northwest Hi         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  2 Williams, Kenneth         12 Quince Orcha         6-05.00    6-00.00  
  2 Foot-Talley, Clarence     11 Northwest Hi         5-08.00    6-00.00  
  4 Lee, Manuel               12 Bethesda-Che         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  5 Toure, Ibrahim            10 Clarksburg H         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  5 Snowden, Jamal            12 Seneca Valle                    5-06.00  
  5 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel      11 Montgomery B         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  8 Calvin, Glenith           11 Gaithersburg         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  8 Hall, Noah                12 Springbrook          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  8 Rogers, Daniel            12 Northwest Hi         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  8 Ekue, Gordan              12 Wheaton High         4-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Ramlal, Nick              12 Clarksburg H                    5-02.00  
 12 Aimiuwu, Osagie           10 Thomas S. Wo         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 14 Miles, Thomas              9 Poolesville          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 Abrahams, Avon            11 Northwest Hi         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 Walker-Liang, Zachary     10 Bethesda-Che         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Prescott Jr., Neil        11 Seneca Valle                         NH  
 -- Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi       11 Paint Branch         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Song, Daniel              10 Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Wisner, Ian                9 Sherwood Hig                         NH  
 -- Gabele, Colin             11 Rockville Hi                         NH  
 -- Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest Hi         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Kenfack Mba, Kenneth      12 Winston Chur                         NH  
 -- Cabrera, Alex             10 Clarksburg H         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Cheung, Leon              10 Wheaton High         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Pelkey, Colin             10 Quince Orcha                         NH  
 -- Overstreet, Rha           11 Northwest Hi         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Pierson, Jayden           12 Seneca Valle                         NH  
 -- Ko, Jaxson                 9 Clarksburg H                         NH  
 -- Mouzon, Tyler             11 Springbrook          5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foot-Talley, Clarence     11 Northwest Hi        14-01.00   20-02.00  
  2 Gouanette, yannick        11 Northwest Hi        17-01.00   19-06.50  
  3 Cartwright, Keith         11 Thomas S. Wo        20-11.00   19-06.00  
  4 Sylla, Moussa             12 James Hubert        19-05.25   19-04.00  
  5 Tan-Fahed, Brendan        12 Winston Chur        20-01.00   18-11.50  
  6 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi   11 Damascus Hig        20-07.50   18-11.00  
  7 Atonescu, Robert          11 Northwest Hi        17-04.00   18-10.50  
  8 Williams, Kenneth         12 Quince Orcha        17-10.00   18-05.50  
  9 Coulibaly, Hassan         12 Paint Branch        17-00.00   17-11.00  
 10 Thomas, Rayvon             9 Northwest Hi        15-06.00   17-09.50  
 11 Frazier, Anthony          11 Gaithersburg        17-04.00   17-09.00  
 12 Ramlal, Nick              12 Clarksburg H                   17-06.50  
 13 Marquez, Eric             11 Walt Whitman                   16-11.50  
 14 Walker-Liang, Zachary     10 Bethesda-Che        15-03.50   16-10.00  
 15 Hall, Noah                12 Springbrook         17-04.50   16-09.00  
 16 Walthour, Joe             12 Clarksburg H        18-01.00   16-08.00  
 17 Bruck, Namir              12 Montgomery B                   16-06.50  
 18 Kim, Sean                  9 Thomas S. Wo        15-00.00   16-03.00  
 19 Gabele, Colin             11 Rockville Hi        15-07.50   16-02.50  
 20 Hunter, Myles             10 Paint Branch        16-06.00   16-01.50  
 21 Harris, Cameron           12 Northwest Hi        16-00.00   16-00.50  
 22 Kenfack Mba, Kenneth      12 Winston Chur        14-01.50   16-00.00  
 23 Livinstone, David          9 Springbrook         16-01.50   15-10.50  
 24 Ibezim, Jesse             10 Gaithersburg        16-01.00   15-10.00  
 25 Patel, Aryan               9 Gaithersburg        16-00.00   15-07.00  
 26 Buron, Henry              11 Bethesda-Che        14-02.00   15-04.50  
 27 Montgomery, Peter         11 Walt Whitman                   15-03.50  
 28 Williams, Matthew         12 Northwood Hi        13-09.25   14-11.00  
 29 Humphries, Josiah         12 Northwood Hi        13-08.00   12-06.00  
 30 Ripple, Joseph            10 Quince Orcha                   11-08.50  
 -- Toure, Ibrahim            10 Clarksburg H        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Tyldesley, Logan          10 Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Juarez, Ramon              9 Gaithersburg        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Dove, Mitchell             9 Clarksburg H        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Mouzon, Tyler             11 Springbrook         13-05.00         ND  
 -- Malcolm, Jevauni          10 Clarksburg H        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Muteba, Divinus           12 Northwest Hi        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Behrens, Blake            10 Thomas S. Wo        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Putterman, Anton          11 Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Ndeh, Gideon              12 Springbrook         18-00.75         ND  
 -- Opara, Martins            12 Damascus Hig                         ND  
 -- Kinyanjui, Nathaniel      11 Montgomery B        17-03.00         ND  
 -- Sanchez-Custer, Cristian   9 Rockville Hi                         ND  
 -- Grant, Amir                9 John F. Kenn                         ND  
 -- Regis, Christian           9 John F. Kenn                         ND  
 -- Mutua, Jonah              11 Paint Branch                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylla, Moussa             12 James Hubert        43-00.00   43-09.00   10   
  2 Foot-Talley, Clarence     11 Northwest Hi        43-07.00   43-00.00    8   
  3 Tan-Fahed, Brendan        12 Winston Chur        42-00.00   42-04.50    6   
  4 Muteba, Divinus           12 Northwest Hi        44-01.50   40-03.00    5   
  5 Ibezim, Jesse             10 Gaithersburg        34-04.00   39-03.00    4   
  6 Harris, Cameron           12 Northwest Hi        36-09.00   38-04.00    3   
  7 Gouanette, yannick        11 Northwest Hi                   37-01.00    2   
  8 Ramlal, Nick              12 Clarksburg H                   36-11.00    1   
  9 Garland, Cameron          12 Northwest Hi        39-05.00   36-07.00  
 10 Gabele, Colin             11 Rockville Hi        34-04.00   35-00.00  
 11 Toure, Ibrahim            10 Clarksburg H        38-05.00   34-07.00  
 12 Kim, Sean                  9 Thomas S. Wo        29-10.00   34-03.00  
 13 Behrens, Blake            10 Thomas S. Wo        29-11.00   32-06.00  
 14 Kenfack Mba, Kenneth      12 Winston Chur                   30-09.00  
 -- Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi       11 Paint Branch        31-04.00         ND  
 -- Malcolm, Jevauni          10 Clarksburg H        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Hunter, Myles             10 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Bruck, Namir              12 Montgomery B                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overstreet, Rha           11 Northwest Hi        37-03.00   41-03.00  
  2 Vanlear, Brandon          11 James Hubert        36-04.50   39-11.50  
  3 Guglielmone, Jon          11 Clarksburg H        39-00.00   38-11.00  
  4 Foot-Talley, Clarence     11 Northwest Hi        35-02.00   37-11.00  
  5 Lajara, Marion            12 Albert Einst        34-09.50   35-07.25  
  6 Ward, Daniel              11 Clarksburg H        27-10.00   34-02.25  
  7 Chowdhury, Rafid          12 Quince Orcha        30-00.00   33-11.25  
  8 Farri, Barr               12 Northwest Hi        37-04.50   33-00.25  
  9 Smith, Alexander          12 Clarksburg H        33-08.75   32-02.25  
 10 Perez, Joshua             11 Winston Chur        30-03.00   32-00.25  
 11 Cann, Ysae                11 Damascus Hig                   31-05.25  
 12 Tsao, Jeffrey             11 Winston Chur        36-05.00   31-04.75  
 13 Ripple, Joseph            10 Quince Orcha        30-00.00   29-05.75  
 14 Rendleman, Ethan          11 Damascus Hig        34-04.25   29-00.00  
 15 Prescott Jr., Neil        11 Seneca Valle                   28-11.00  
 16 Gabele, Colin             11 Rockville Hi        32-02.50   28-06.00  
 17 Musaro Jr, Patrick        10 James Hubert        30-02.50   28-01.50  
 18 Manilla, Abraham          11 Clarksburg H        28-00.00   26-06.00  
 19 Buron, Henry              11 Bethesda-Che        24-06.00   23-06.50  
 20 Zielski, Brenden          10 Col. Zadok M                   23-06.00  
 21 Mesfin, Nebeyu            11 Rockville Hi        28-04.25   23-05.00  
 22 Dinh, Phuc Lam             9 Springbrook         20-00.00   17-01.50  
 -- Washington, Isaiah        11 Col. Zadok M        37-10.25         ND  
 -- Zina, Muhammad            12 John F. Kenn        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Rinaldo, Nick             12 Albert Einst        36-10.50         ND  
 -- Putterman, Anton          11 Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Cabrera, Michael          11 Rockville Hi        27-10.00         ND  
 -- Bowry, Jude                9 Northwest Hi        25-03.00         ND  
 -- Cloyd, Jacob              11 Damascus Hig        27-03.00         ND  
 -- Arnett, Nathaniel          9 Northwest Hi        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Ambaw, Joachim            10 James Hubert        31-06.50         ND  
 -- Ayitey, Elisha            12 Quince Orcha                         ND  
 -- mejia, kevin               9 Gaithersburg        27-00.00         ND  
 -- mcfarland, robert         12 Damascus Hig        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Oyeshile, Eniola          11 Damascus Hig                         ND  
 -- Jeanice, Carl             12 Montgomery B        31-02.50         ND  
 -- Hannibal, Brian           10 James Hubert        31-04.25         ND  
 -- Martinez, Jason           11 James Hubert        40-05.75         ND  
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School       18        2) James Hubert Blake High S  10   
    3) Winston Churchill High Sch   6        4) Gaithersburg High School    4   
    5) Clarksburg High School       1                                           




Return to Top

Email | About