MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Invitational
Montgomery Invitational History
Hosted By: Walter Johnson
Landover, Maryland
2018-01-13

Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2018 07:55 PM
                   Montgomery Invitational 2018 - 1/13/2018                    
                         Hosted by  Walter Johnson HS                          
                       Landover Sports & Learning Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  6.95  1/11/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaida Smith                  Frederick Hi              7.19q  1 
  2 Tylar Colbert                Franklin Hig              7.22q  2 
  3 Angel Young                  Western Tech              7.30q 13 
  3 Jada Seaman                  McDonogh Sch              7.30q  3 
  5 Lauryn Harris                Bullis Schoo              7.34q  7 
  6 Nana Tutu                    Watkins Mill              7.39q  1 
  6 Caitlyn Ettienne             Our Lady Of               7.39q  9 
  8 Dajia Harper                 Watkins Mill              7.41q  7 
  9 Danielle Rochester           Elizabeth Se              7.42   9 
 10 Tenae Minor                  Mergenthaler              7.43  12 
 10 Sea'Aira James               Eastern High              7.43   5 
 12 Erin Henderson               Walter Johns              7.44   1 
 12 Cathryn Lane                 Baltimore Po              7.44   7 
 14 Jocelynn Burton              Susquehanna               7.47   6 
 14 Eileen Bartlett              Our Lady Of               7.47  12 
 16 Marjia Allen                 Susquehanna               7.50  10 
 17 Ahmya McKeithan              McKinley Tec              7.53   2 
 18 Jordan Burzynski             Mountain Vie              7.54  11 
 19 Alexandra Lawson             Fairfax                   7.55   8 
 20 Alice Adarkwa                Northwest Hi              7.58   5 
 21 Madison Depry                Wheaton High              7.59   3 
 21 Korrin Stith                 Woodlawn Hig              7.59   4 
 23 Carmen Henderson             North Point               7.60  10 
 23 Taniya Crowner               Baltimore Po              7.60   7 
 23 Aaliyah Robinson             Woodlawn Hig              7.60   1 
 26 Giselle Badoo                Seneca Valle              7.61  11 
 27 Shelby Fountain              Bethesda-Che              7.62   2 
 27 Bridget Fitzsimon            Paul VI Cath              7.62  13 
 29 Mary McKay                   John Handley              7.63   4 
 29 Samantha Ford                Mountain Vie              7.63   8 
 31 Diamond Alexander            Richard Mont              7.64   2 
 31 Karis Lee                    Winston Chur              7.64   4 
 33 Angelique Wong               Rockville Hi              7.65   8 
 34 Alicia Dawson                St. John's C              7.66   1 
 35 Nava Kiss                    W.T. Woodson              7.67  11 
 35 Vera Gibbs                   McKinley Tec              7.67   6 
 37 Jasmine Forbes               North Point               7.68  13 
 37 Amelia Burton                Watkins Mill              7.68   8 
 39 Ally Furnari                 Maryvale Pre              7.69   6 
 40 Aujhille Hillard             Mergenthaler              7.71   9 
 40 Dianna Koger                 Bowie High S              7.71   5 
 42 Tamia Bowers                 Wheaton High              7.72  13 
 43 Emma Tilson                  McDonogh Sch              7.73   9 
 44 Crystal Johnson              Western Tech              7.74   4 
 45 Desiree McCarthy             Gaithersburg              7.76   5 
 46 Danejah Kyle                 Quince Orcha              7.77   8 
 47 Catherine Cunningham         Paul VI Cath              7.79   3 
 47 Ally Hilligoss               Walter Johns              7.79  11 
 49 Emma Lopus                   Bethesda-Che              7.81  10 
 49 Gabrielle Smith              Damascus Hig              7.81   3 
 51 Mariel Juwillie              Clarksburg H              7.83   3 
 52 Sydney Haynes                Bishop McNam              7.85   5 
 53 Rakyia Addo                  Fairmont Hei              7.86   5 
 53 Tamia Howard                 John F. Kenn              7.86   1 
 55 Lucy Brookover               Washington-L              7.87  12 
 56 Sierrah Ramalia              St. John's C              7.89  13 
 56 Makayla Lopez                Annandale                 7.89  13 
 58 Kayla Martin                 Quince Orcha              7.90  10 
 58 Izzy D'Antonio               St. Stephen'              7.90  12 
 60 Alex Martinez                Maryvale Pre              7.91   8 
 60 Juanita Jaramillo            Poolesville               7.91   3 
 62 Autumn Smith                 Baltimore Ci              7.93   4 
 63 Khristen A Hamilton          George C. Ma              7.94   4 
 64 Ana Scherf                   Thomas S. Wo              7.95   1 
 65 Ashlynne Raby                Northern-Cal              7.97   2 
 66 Olivia Beckner               Westfield                 7.98   7 
 67 Sinead Claffey               Sherwood Hig              7.99   7 
 68 Agi Fatou Mboob              Gaithersburg              8.03  11 
 68 Yazmeen Tinsley              Washington-L              8.03  10 
 70 Kiera McLean                 St. Stephen'              8.07  10 
 71 Kaylyn Allen                 Annandale                 8.09  13 
 71 Isabella A Berliner          George C. Ma              8.09   6 
 73 Nina Ross                    Springbrook               8.12  12 
 74 Danaesha Lee                 Baltimore Ci              8.15  12 
 75 Kareen Bolden                Largo High S              8.25   7 
 75 Chloe Johnson                Col. Zadok M              8.25   2 
 75 Kayla Black                  Largo High S              8.25  10 
 78 Leeza Landy                  Walt Whitman              8.30  12 
 79 Marie Pimentel               Rockville Hi              8.35  12 
 80 Ohenenana Sarowah            Christiana H              8.36  13 
 81 Renee Robinson               Christiana H              8.37   8 
 82 Alyssa Romer                 James Madiso              8.44  11 
 83 Mawumenyo Tchegnon           Montgomery B              8.46  10 
 84 Bria Bailey                  Sherwood Hig              8.49  11 
 85 Markeeta Reed                Montgomery B              8.50   5 
 86 Mia Pierre                   Seneca Valle              8.58   9 
 87 Shahidah Bledsoe             Fairmont Hei              8.95   7 
 88 Dasiah Hill                  Friendship C              9.22   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: #  6.95  1/11/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Seaman                  McDonogh Sch              7.16  
  2 Jaida Smith                  Frederick Hi              7.16  
  3 Tylar Colbert                Franklin Hig              7.17  
  4 Angel Young                  Western Tech              7.34  
  5 Lauryn Harris                Bullis Schoo              7.35  
  5 Caitlyn Ettienne             Our Lady Of               7.35  
  7 Nana Tutu                    Watkins Mill              7.50  
  8 Dajia Harper                 Watkins Mill              7.61  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 39.12  1/11/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ziyah Holman                 Georgetown D             40.18   1 
  2 Tylar Colbert                Franklin Hig             40.37   1 
  3 Sydney Robinson              River Hill H             41.69   1 
  4 Melady Brown                 McKinley Tec             41.90   1 
  5 Sarah Walbrook               Bullis Schoo             42.04   2 
  6 Jaida Smith                  Frederick Hi             42.04   1 
  7 Ja'Tae Joyner                Bowie High S             42.05   2 
  8 Michelle Kamara              Gaithersburg             42.26   3 
  9 Madison Depry                Wheaton High             42.43   3 
 10 Trinity McCall               Fairfax                  42.60   4 
 11 Arabella Eismann             Richard Mont             42.71   7 
 12 Korrin Stith                 Woodlawn Hig             42.83   5 
 13 Victoria Costen              Friendly Hig             42.93   6 
 14 Inaya Jones                  Westfield                42.99   4 
 15 Jada Sobratti                Watkins Mill             43.13   2 
 16 Ally Hilligoss               Walter Johns             43.16  13 
 17 Assata Phillips              Paint Branch             43.26   6 
 18 Kaelyn Woodrum               Mergenthaler             43.32   3 
 19 Kelsey Evans                 Walter Johns             43.34   5 
 20 Samantha Ford                Mountain Vie             43.54   7 
 20 Saylor Whitaker              Annapolis Se             43.54   8 
 22 Rebecca Stewart              Washington-L             43.55  10 
 23 Jalyn Hill                   Bishop McNam             43.64   2 
 24 Juanita Jaramillo            Poolesville              43.69   5 
 25 Karis Lee                    Winston Chur             43.82   4 
 26 Cathryn Lane                 Baltimore Po             43.84   9 
 27 temilade adebayo             DuVal High S             43.89   2 
 28 Malieka Cummings             Osbourn Park             43.95   2 
 29 Lily Lippert                 Clarksburg H             44.02   6 
 30 Annabel Dulaney              Northwest Hi             44.09   5 
 31 Tamia Howard                 John F. Kenn             44.11  11 
 32 Maddy Robinson               Maryvale Pre             44.14   4 
 33 Ally Furnari                 Maryvale Pre             44.15   8 
 34 Kayla Ross                   Baltimore Ci             44.20   6 
 35 Kayla Hill                   Thomas S. Wo             44.25   8 
 36 Denise Brookman-Amissah      Patriot High             44.30   7 
 37 Olivia Choutka               James Madiso             44.58   8 
 38 Sierrah Ramalia              St. John's C             44.68  11 
 39 Ginny Beringer               James Monroe             44.76  10 
 40 Sari Barnes                  C.H. Flowers             44.78  12 
 41 Caila Coates                 North Point              44.85   9 
 42 Hanna Freund                 Walt Whitman             44.88   7 
 43 Lindsey Brinkley             Langley                  44.89   9 
 44 Haja Sannoh                  Northwood Hi             44.91   9 
 45 Sofia Posadas                John Handley             44.92  13 
 46 Giselle Badoo                Seneca Valle             44.93   8 
 47 Danielle Newsome             Bishop Ireto             45.47   8 
 48 Soleil Bellan                McDonogh Sch             45.52  13 
 49 Gabrielle Smith              Damascus Hig             45.61  11 
 50 Celita Pope                  Elizabeth Se             45.64   5 
 51 Mackenzie Keeley             Yorktown                 45.67  10 
 52 Kataryna Strayer             Northern-Cal             45.96   9 
 53 Aniah Bryant                 John Champe              46.63   7 
 54 Kendra Chambers              Largo High S             46.75  12 
 55 Linda Ngouendja              Lake Forest              46.76   9 
 56 Allauna Harrison             Annandale                47.00  11 
 57 Candace Schourek             W.T. Woodson             47.15  10 
 58 Jasmin Chin                  Springbrook              47.29   6 
 59 Alina Remond                 Sherwood Hig             48.47  12 
 60 Claire Lee                   George C. Ma             48.81  12 
 61 Atira Wong                   Rockville Hi             49.06  11 
 62 Chloe Johnson                Col. Zadok M             49.77   5 
 63 Tamyra Gibbons               Christiana H             54.60  12 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.72  1/9/2016    Masai Russell, Bullis                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nyjari Mcneil                Franklin Hig           1:13.37#  1 
  2 Alahna Sabbakhan             St. John's C           1:15.22   1 
  3 Antoinette Bradley           Friendly Hig           1:16.17   1 
  4 Michelle Kamara              Gaithersburg           1:17.71   2 
  5 Caliyah McKeithan            McKinley Tec           1:18.08   2 
  6 Melissa Kameka               Damascus Hig           1:18.35   1 
  7 Ziyah Holman                 Georgetown D           1:18.72   3 
  8 Sydney Robinson              River Hill H           1:18.97   2 
  9 Izzy Kintzley                Severna Park           1:19.56   3 
 10 Emma Seetoo                  Westfield              1:20.76   3 
 10 Jada Seaman                  McDonogh Sch           1:20.76   3 
 12 Ekenedilichukwu Onychi       Springbrook            1:21.07   5 
 13 Kayla Woods                  Tatnall                1:21.33   1 
 14 Hannah McGlynn               South River            1:21.62   3 
 15 Julia Clark                  J.E.B. Stuar           1:21.68   1 
 16 Maya Snyder                  Langley                1:22.14   3 
 17 Deirdre Powell               Bryn Mawr Sc           1:22.50   5 
 18 Orlandra Chambers            Largo High S           1:23.10   5 
 19 Illyana Logan                Elizabeth Se           1:23.20   4 
 20 Adrienne Bruch               Walter Johns           1:23.49   3 
 21 Ella Weaver                  Patriot High           1:23.66   4 
 22 Ginny Beringer               James Monroe           1:23.99   6 
 23 Dejah Tinsley                DuVal High S           1:24.24   2 
 23 Searra White                 Mountain Vie           1:24.24   4 
 25 Lauryn Lewis                 North Point            1:24.44   4 
 26 Kira Buttrey                 Oakton                 1:24.58   4 
 27 Helena Abbott                Walter Johns           1:24.77   4 
 28 Jeilani Harvey               St. Charles            1:25.08   2 
 29 Nyela Williams               Bishop McNam           1:25.12   4 
 30 JahMei Wyatt                 Clarksburg H           1:25.29   3 
 31 Anjali Iyer                  Winston Chur           1:25.49   4 
 32 Jayanna Hornes               Woodlawn Hig           1:25.53   5 
 33 Nyia Cummings                St. Stephen'           1:26.00   6 
 34 Fiona Kelleher               Bethesda-Che           1:26.36   5 
 35 Julia Brock                  Northwest Hi           1:26.62   6 
 36 Allison Greening             W.T. Woodson           1:27.02   6 
 37 Joelle Sadd                  Clarksburg H           1:27.20   6 
 38 Anabelle R Lee               George C. Ma           1:27.30   5 
 39 Jenan El-Hifnawi             Walt Whitman           1:27.75   6 
 40 Emma Radebaugh               Maryvale Pre           1:27.83   3 
 41 Caroline Abscher             Maryvale Pre           1:27.94   5 
 42 Sydney Judd                  John Champe            1:27.97   7 
 43 Laila Lopez                  Annandale              1:28.34   7 
 44 Katherine Moore              Northwood Hi           1:28.38   7 
 45 Rachel Onderko               Poolesville            1:29.69   7 
 46 Tobiloba Owojuyigbe          Western Tech           1:29.86   5 
 47 Skyler Reynolds              Osbourn Park           1:30.15   6 
 48 Alysia Bland                 Christiana H           1:31.05   6 
 49 Julia Pisani                 James Madiso           1:31.43   6 
 50 Genevieve Grenier            Richard Mont           1:31.74   6 
 51 Chanell DeVaughn             Mergenthaler           1:32.03   5 
 52 Desi Morefield               John Handley           1:32.39   7 
 53 Corine Gesse                 Seneca Valle           1:32.64   7 
 54 Charleen Anani               John F. Kenn           1:32.80   7 
 55 Rachel Janzen                Watkins Mill           1:32.94   7 
 56 Nana Tutu                    Watkins Mill           1:32.96   7 
 57 Linda Ngouendja              Lake Forest            1:34.38   5 
 58 Sinead Claffey               Sherwood Hig           1:36.76   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.73  1/8/2005    Latavia Thomas, West Catholic HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nyjari Mcneil                Franklin Hig           2:15.97   1 
  2 Alahna Sabbakhan             St. John's C           2:16.29   1 
  3 Antoinette Bradley           Friendly Hig           2:18.13   1 
  4 Morgan Casey                 Montgomery B           2:19.26   1 
  5 Emily Knight                 Severna Park           2:19.54   1 
  6 Nia Frederick                Bullis Schoo           2:20.61   1 
  7 Abigail Green                Walter Johns           2:20.74   1 
  8 Anna Coffin                  Annapolis Se           2:22.11   1 
  9 Jessica Rogers               C. Milton Wr           2:23.50   1 
 10 Michelle Kamara              Gaithersburg           2:23.55   1 
 11 Samantha Kameka              Damascus Hig           2:24.62   1 
 12 Aliya Williams               St. John's C           2:25.31   2 
 13 Alyssa McCloskey             Clarksburg H           2:25.92   3 
 14 JahMei Wyatt                 Clarksburg H           2:26.31   3 
 15 Lauren Anshen                Tatnall                2:26.72   2 
 16 Jennifer Gerson              Washington-L           2:27.29   1 
 17 Sarah Haas                   Bethesda-Che           2:27.67   1 
 18 Dagny Fisher                 Georgetown V           2:29.31   3 
 19 Gabriela Jeliazkov           Bethesda-Che           2:29.54   2 
 20 Marisa Gaines                Baltimore Ci           2:30.23   4 
 21 Alexandria Primich           Winston Chur           2:30.77   3 
 22 Adrienne Bruch               Walter Johns           2:31.24   2 
 23 Suzanne Luthy                Franklin Hig           2:31.31   3 
 24 Perrin Myers                 Winston Chur           2:31.53   2 
 25 Dejah Tinsley                DuVal High S           2:32.49   3 
 26 Helena Abbott                Walter Johns           2:32.70   3 
 27 Elizabeth Rusnak             Georgetown V           2:33.86   2 
 28 Juliana Ancalmo              Damascus Hig           2:34.01   2 
 29 Elizabeth Epstein            George C. Ma           2:34.05   3 
 30 Grace E Bir                  George C. Ma           2:35.43   2 
 31 A'Nya Ramsey                 Bishop McNam           2:35.51   2 
 32 Marissa Branham              Northwest Hi           2:37.07   4 
 33 Yanet Leul                   Elizabeth Se           2:37.37   4 
 34 Elizabeth Sklaire            Walt Whitman           2:37.85   3 
 35 Campbell Pagel               Osbourn Park           2:39.42   4 
 36 Molly Blair                  McDonogh Sch           2:39.51   4 
 37 Bintu Drammeh                DuVal High S           2:40.37   4 
 38 Ashley Wallace               Bullis Schoo           2:41.96   2 
 39 Allemai Dagnatchew           Maryvale Pre           2:42.64   3 
 40 Tamra Nichols                Bishop McNam           2:42.68   2 
 41 Annie Shi                    River Hill H           2:43.62   2 
 42 Maria Rodriguez              Richard Mont           2:45.62   5 
 43 Sydni Brown                  Frederick Hi           2:46.73   5 
 44 Kirsten Parker               Elizabeth Se           2:47.73   5 
 45 Catherine Dittmer            Mountain Vie           2:47.99   5 
 46 Karla Zarate                 Frederick Hi           2:48.60   5 
 47 Miasia Johnson               McKinley Tec           2:50.54   5 
 48 Hadleigh Averna              Osbourn Park           2:51.51   4 
 49 Vanessa Ventura              Seneca Valle           2:52.43   5 
 50 Charleen Anani               John F. Kenn           2:52.84   5 
 51 Victoria Enamorado`          Watkins Mill           3:14.78   5 
 52 Alexia Neal                  Christiana H           3:16.08   4 
 53 Cynthia Mulkey               Sherwood Hig           3:24.49   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 5:14.98  1/8/2005    Keely Murphy -, Northern HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Spear                   Langley                5:14.69#  1 
  2 Ella Gaul                    Walter Johns           5:18.01   1 
  3 Alyssa Tatum                 Northern-Cal           5:18.35   1 
  4 Isabelle Sajonia             Quince Orcha           5:22.91   1 
  5 Lydia Goetz                  Brentsville            5:23.66   1 
  6 Ashley Holt                  George C. Ma           5:23.67   1 
  7 Kristin Blake                John Handley           5:23.79   2 
  8 Olivia Hardin                Tatnall                5:25.17   1 
  9 Megan Keady                  James Madiso           5:30.48   1 
 10 Grace Eidson                 W.T. Woodson           5:31.25   1 
 11 Audrey Androus               St. Stephen'           5:33.44   2 
 12 Hilerie Knights              Our Lady Of            5:34.42   2 
 13 Waverly Schnetzler           Osbourn Park           5:35.63   1 
 14 Haley Wehberg                Maryvale Pre           5:36.04   2 
 15 Amelia Brown                 Bethesda-Che           5:37.25   2 
 16 Breanna Mcdonald             Walt Whitman           5:37.67   2 
 17 Maddie Wareham               Northern               5:41.37   1 
 18 Morgan Lee                   South River            5:42.92   2 
 19 Zuri Rashad                  Paint Branch           5:42.98   2 
 20 Isadora Germain              Montgomery B           5:45.64   3 
 21 Grace Muratore               Mountain Vie           5:46.24   3 
 22 Michelle Campano             Richard Mont           5:46.26   2 
 23 Anna Harpel                  Washington-L           5:47.26   2 
 24 Madison Armonda              Northwood Hi           5:47.92   1 
 25 Mckenzie Patrick             Franklin Hig           5:49.25   1 
 26 Catherine Whitehouse         Yorktown               5:49.76   1 
 27 Brittney Graff               Maryvale Pre           5:49.78   1 
 28 Elizabeth Cassell            Quince Orcha           5:49.92   2 
 29 Kelsie O'Neil                Severna Park           5:52.27   2 
 30 Sydney McCarthy              George C. Ma           5:53.62   2 
 31 Sophie DiBiase               St. John's C           5:56.36   2 
 32 Kayla Sadd                   Clarksburg H           6:12.01   2 
 33 Mary Beth Magin              Sherwood Hig           6:19.28   3 
 34 Waverly Bah                  Bowie High S           6:26.62   3 
 35 Olivia Miller                John F. Kenn           6:32.39   3 
 36 Jessica Cruz                 Watkins Mill           6:48.40   3 
 -- Raphaella Henson Vendrel     Paul VI Cath                NT   3 
 -- Molly Blair                  McDonogh Sch                NT   3 
 -- Alanis Gonzalez-qu           Frederick Hi                NT   3 
 -- Kathy Pena-Molina            Col. Zadok M                NT   3 
 -- Ruth Tesfai                  McKinley Tec                NT   3 
 -- Avery Jackson                Clarksburg H                NT   3 
 -- Rebecca Woodhouse            Oakton                      NT   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:59.28  1/9/2016    Haley Jackson, Patuxant                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Green                Walter Johns           5:03.86  
  2 Anna Coffin                  Annapolis Se           5:11.85  
  3 Yasmine Kass                 Paint Branch           5:12.99  
  4 Jessica Rogers               C. Milton Wr           5:13.03  
  5 Merrill Leak                 James Madiso           5:13.99  
  6 Lindsay Yentz                Patriot High           5:14.21  
  7 Sarah Deresky                Northern-Cal           5:14.92  
  8 Abby Sweeney                 Northern-Cal           5:21.63  
  9 Pamela O'Brien               South River            5:27.37  
 10 Caroline Howley              McLean                 5:27.59  
 11 Sophie E Tedesco             George C. Ma           5:27.83  
 12 Jasmine Tiamfook             River Hill H           5:39.09  
 13 Heather Delaplaine           Damascus Hig           5:49.29  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 10:30.82  1/10/2015   Kate Murphy, Lake Braddoc                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Yourkavitch             Chambersburg          11:14.96  
  2 Elizabeth Wu                 James Madiso          11:20.72  
  3 Ellie Thurneysen             Paul VI Cath          11:25.13  
  4 Jenna Goldberg               Walter Johns          11:34.24  
  5 Catie Cambon                 Severna Park          11:34.28  
  6 Claudia Dolan                Northern-Cal          11:35.77  
  7 Sydney Friedel               Calvert High          11:36.53  
  8 Nandini Satsangi             Poolesville           11:38.97  
  9 Alexis Whitehorn-coriz       Damascus Hig          11:41.66  
 10 Janet Scott                  Walter Johns          11:42.17  
 11 Anaiah Little-Diop           Bethesda-Che          11:47.46  
 12 Faith Meininger              River Hill H          11:52.48  
 13 Oakley Olson                 Huntingtown           11:55.27  
 14 Rachel Shoemaker             James Madiso          12:10.02  
 15 Mandy Odom                   Oakton                12:13.35  
 16 Alicia Lauwers               Walt Whitman          12:13.66  
 17 Grace Eidson                 W.T. Woodson          12:46.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  8.01  1/8/2005    Thersa Lewis, Western MD                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Grimes                Bishop McNam              8.08q  1 
  2 Cierra Pyles                 Bullis Schoo              8.30q  2 
  3 Editta Pessima               Northwest Hi              8.39q  3 
  4 Kaya Rae Dunbar              Paint Branch              8.57q  4 
  5 Diamond Moore                Old Mill Hig              8.69q  6 
  6 Aaryn Harris                 Eastern High              8.80q  6 
  7 Hannah Meredith              Frederick Hi              8.89q  8 
  8 temilade adebayo             DuVal High S              8.97q  7 
  9 Jai'-la Armstrong            Baltimore Ci              9.03   3 
 10 JaneAnne Tvedt               McLean                    9.09   8 
 11 Yaye Sy                      Northwest Hi              9.17   5 
 12 Victoria Costen              Friendly Hig              9.24   2 
 13 Aneisha Moore                St. John's C              9.34   5 
 14 Meilani Turner               Susquehanna               9.46   1 
 15 KeAsya Grier                 C.H. Flowers              9.47   9 
 16 Taniya Crowner               Baltimore Po              9.50   3 
 16 Danielle Jensen              South River               9.50   7 
 18 Denise Brookman-Amissah      Patriot High              9.55   8 
 19 Deborah Gnoumou              Seneca Valle              9.58   4 
 20 Eileen Bartlett              Our Lady Of               9.63   2 
 21 Rebecca Stewart              Washington-L              9.64   1 
 22 Bridget Cassata              W.T. Woodson              9.65   5 
 23 Erin Henderson               Walter Johns              9.66   6 
 24 Michelle G Dirkse            George C. Ma              9.71   4 
 25 Jaida Sales                  Northwood Hi              9.72   2 
 26 Nicole Seuferer              Patriot High              9.84   6 
 27 Abigail Ramey                James Madiso              9.88   7 
 28 Paris Cooke                  Elizabeth Se              9.89   9 
 28 Sofia Grossman               Sherwood Hig              9.89   7 
 30 Niomi Hinton-Ayodele         Bowie High S              9.94   9 
 31 Senia Cade                   Bishop Ireto              9.97   9 
 32 Krissy Nedd                  McDonogh Sch             10.00   3 
 33 Sekai Bonner-flagg           Springbrook              10.03   1 
 33 Jasmine Williams             Clarksburg H             10.03   4 
 35 Rosa Boehler                 Richard Mont             10.07   5 
 36 Fiona Kelleher               Bethesda-Che             10.08   5 
 37 Dasia Jolley Dillard         Paint Branch             10.20   1 
 38 Ashlyn Eby                   Paul VI Cath             10.21   1 
 39 Alycia Riveria               Seneca Valle             10.23   7 
 40 Brianna McAdam               Clarksburg H             10.28   8 
 41 Christan Claggett            Frederick Hi             10.31   5 
 41 Adama Doukoure               John F. Kenn             10.31   6 
 41 Mia Jacob                    Damascus Hig             10.31   4 
 44 Liza Lewandowski             Maryvale Pre             10.39   8 
 45 Sophie Slater                Walt Whitman             10.50   3 
 46 Christine Taylor             Mergenthaler             10.56   9 
 47 Jordyn Walker                Springbrook              10.66   8 
 48 Jeanie Laybourn              Washington-L             10.68   2 
 49 Olukunbi Agunloye            Bowie High S             10.70   6 
 50 Helen Reumann                Montgomery B             10.72   2 
 51 Lindsey Moris                Sherwood Hig             10.74   1 
 51 Britney Ogbemudia            Winston Chur             10.74   3 
 53 Kaylin Cox                   Maryvale Pre             10.75   4 
 54 Jillian Doherty              Westfield                10.82   4 
 55 Qalbi Ashford                McKinley Tec             11.02   8 
 56 Anaya White                  Baltimore Ci             11.05   3 
 57 Mikaila Ek                   John Handley             11.20   7 
 58 Tracey Ampaw                 Westfield                11.28   9 
 59 Holly Adams                  Walt Whitman             11.84   5 
 60 Sophia Agrafas               Annandale                12.03   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: #  8.01  1/8/2005    Thersa Lewis, Western MD                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Grimes                Bishop McNam              8.10  
  2 Cierra Pyles                 Bullis Schoo              8.16  
  3 Editta Pessima               Northwest Hi              8.18  
  4 Kaya Rae Dunbar              Paint Branch              8.73  
  5 Diamond Moore                Old Mill Hig              8.74  
  6 Hannah Meredith              Frederick Hi              8.91  
  7 Aaryn Harris                 Eastern High              8.99  
  8 temilade adebayo             DuVal High S              9.07  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.58  1/8/2005    Bethel, Bethel                            
                         K Campbell, L Hawthorne, C James, J Owens         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis School                                       1:37.28#  1 
  2 McKinley Tech High School                           1:43.21   1 
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School                         1:45.39   3 
  4 Susquehanna Township                                1:46.66   1 
  5 Northwest High School                               1:47.08   1 
  6 Frederick High School                               1:47.39   3 
  7 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                      1:47.92   2 
  8 Fairfax                                             1:48.12   4 
  9 Bishop McNamara High School                         1:48.67   1 
 10 Paint Branch High School                            1:49.74   2 
 11 Eastern High School                                 1:49.77   5 
 12 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            1:49.89   6 
 13 Westfield                                           1:49.96   7 
 14 Walter Johnson High School                          1:49.97   4 
 15 DuVal High School                                   1:50.49   3 
 16 Bowie High School                                   1:50.66   2 
 17 Gaithersburg High School                            1:50.71   8 
 18 McDonogh School                                     1:50.77   6 
 19 Paul VI Catholic                                    1:50.93   7 
 20 W.T. Woodson                                        1:51.03   7 
 21 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                      1:51.43   3 
 22 C.H. Flowers High School                            1:51.48   5 
 23 St. Charles High School                             1:51.78   4 
 24 Thomas S. Wootton High School                       1:51.89   7 
 25 Baltimore City College                              1:52.07   4 
 26 Washington-Lee High School                          1:52.27  11 
 27 George C. Marshall                                  1:52.31   7 
 28 Severna Park High School                            1:52.36   5 
 29 Northern-Calvert High School                        1:52.43   4 
 30 Mount De Sales Academy                              1:52.46   5 
 31 North Point High School                             1:52.58   5 
 32 Seneca Valley High School                           1:52.65   8 
 33 Maryvale Prep School                                1:52.75   2 
 34 Largo High School                                   1:52.88   7 
 35 James Madison                                       1:53.14  11 
 36 John F. Kennedy High School                         1:53.45   8 
 37 Springbrook High School                             1:53.80   6 
 38 Woodlawn High School                                1:53.83   6 
 39 Annapolis Senior High School                        1:54.49   8 
 40 Stone Ridge School of the Sacr                      1:54.62  10 
 41 Patriot High School                                 1:54.99   9 
 42 Oakton                                              1:55.17   6 
 43 John Champe High School                             1:55.66  11 
 44 Poolesville High School                             1:55.76  12 
 45 Langley                                             1:55.88   9 
 46 Mountain View                                       1:56.93   2 
 47 Bryn Mawr School                                    1:57.15  10 
 48 Annandale                                           1:57.40   9 
 49 Damascus High School                                1:58.53  10 
 50 J.E.B. Stuart                                       1:59.90  10 
 51 Winston Churchill High School                       2:00.60   9 
 52 Walt Whitman High School                            2:00.72  12 
 53 Sherwood High School                                2:01.53  12 
 54 Brentsville District                                2:02.59  11 
 55 Christiana High School                              2:03.53   9 
 56 Loch Raven High School                              2:03.69  11 
 57 Fairmont Heights High School                        2:03.73  12 
 58 Northern                                            2:06.17   9 
 -- Clarksburg High School                                   DQ   8 
 -- Rockville High School                                    DQ  11 
 -- Montgomery Blair High School                             DQ  10 
 -- Quince Orchard High School                               DQ   3 
 -- Franklin High School                                     DQ   8 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:56.68  1/11/2014   Bullis, Bullis                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis School                                       3:46.79#  1 
  2 McKinley Tech High School                           4:09.65   1 
  3 Bishop McNamara High School                         4:11.14   1 
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            4:12.93   3 
  5 Walter Johnson High School                          4:13.06   2 
  6 DuVal High School                                   4:14.46   1 
  7 Mount De Sales Academy                              4:16.17   2 
  8 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                      4:16.65   3 
  9 J.E.B. Stuart                                       4:17.86   3 
 10 Baltimore City College                              4:19.36   4 
 11 Frederick High School                               4:20.86   4 
 12 Northern-Calvert High School                        4:21.24   3 
 13 Largo High School                                   4:21.85   2 
 14 Thomas S. Wootton High School                       4:22.39   4 
 15 John Champe High School                             4:24.54   4 
 16 Fairfax                                             4:24.57   5 
 17 C.H. Flowers High School                            4:24.74   2 
 18 Poolesville High School                             4:25.31   5 
 19 Gaithersburg High School                            4:26.09   4 
 20 Elizabeth Seton High School                         4:26.50   2 
 21 Northwood High School                               4:27.26   5 
 22 Bowie High School                                   4:28.74   1 
 23 Springbrook High School                             4:28.77   1 
 24 Walt Whitman High School                            4:29.05   3 
 25 Patriot High School                                 4:30.80   3 
 26 Stone Ridge School of the Sacr                      4:34.83   3 
 27 North Point High School                             4:36.15   4 
 28 John F. Kennedy High School                         4:39.35   5 
 29 Sherwood High School                                4:40.18   5 
 30 W.T. Woodson                                        4:44.01   5 
 31 Loch Raven High School                              4:52.57   5 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 9:34.10  1/12/2008   Winston Churchill, Winston Churchil       
                         M Fikri, O Ayorinde, L Hannallah, E McManus       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South River High School                             9:36.12   1 
  2 Bullis School                                       9:40.19   1 
  3 Damascus High School                                9:50.48   1 
  4 Oakton                                              9:54.87   1 
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                      9:56.89   1 
  6 Patriot High School                                 9:58.96   1 
  7 Bryn Mawr School                                   10:09.53   2 
  8 George C. Marshall                                 10:13.58   1 
  9 Walt Whitman High School                           10:15.91   1 
 10 Huntingtown High School                            10:18.36   2 
 11 Northwest High School                              10:19.72   2 
 12 Langley                                            10:21.24   1 
 13 C.H. Flowers High School                           10:25.94   1 
 14 James Madison                                      10:33.17   2 
 15 Walter Johnson High School                         10:34.95   1 
 16 Osbourn Park                                       10:35.36   2 
 17 Thomas S. Wootton High School                      10:38.07   2 
 18 W.T. Woodson                                       10:39.62   2 
 19 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                           10:43.63   3 
 20 Northwood High School                              10:45.88   3 
 21 J.E.B. Stuart                                      10:51.83   1 
 22 St. John's College High School                     10:59.66   2 
 23 Northeastern                                       11:00.95   1 
 24 Frederick High School                              11:05.24   3 
 25 Springbrook High School                            11:06.81   2 
 26 Washington-Lee High School                         11:09.19   3 
 27 Westfield                                          11:09.61   3 
 28 Seneca Valley High School                          11:17.07   3 
 29 Mountain View                                      11:18.74   3 
 30 Quince Orchard High School                         11:22.41   2 
 31 Richard Montgomery High School                     11:25.12   3 
 32 Albert Einstein High School                        11:34.74   2 
 33 Stone Ridge School of the Sacr                     11:38.10   3 
 34 Largo High School                                  11:38.32   3 
 35 Clarksburg High School                             11:38.81   2 
 36 Sherwood High School                               11:51.59   3 
 37 McKinley Tech High School                          11:56.81   3 
 38 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo                     12:14.75   3 
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 12:31.98  1/10/2009   Lake Braddock HS, L.Braddock VA          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patriot High School                                12:53.38  
  2 Northern-Calvert High School                       12:57.18  
  3 W.T. Woodson                                       13:29.55  
  4 Clarksburg High School                             13:35.59  
  5 Maryvale Prep School                               14:11.36  
  6 Westfield                                          14:13.25  
  7 C.H. Flowers High School                           15:39.42  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08  1/8/2011    Thea Lafond, Kennedy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Beard                 John Handley           5-08.00# 
  2 Taylor Wright                Northwest Hi           5-06.00  
  3 Sydney Banks                 Osbourn Park           5-06.00  
  4 JaneAnne Tvedt               McLean                 5-04.00  
  5 Madison Depry                Wheaton High           5-04.00  
  6 Colleen Howard               Mount De Sal           5-02.00  
  7 Starr Stover                 Richard Mont           5-02.00  
  8 Dejah Grant                  C.H. Flowers           5-00.00  
  8 Alicia Dawson                St. John's C           5-00.00  
 10 Jade Canales                 Fairfax                5-00.00  
 11 Sierra Butler                Huntingtown            5-00.00  
 12 Ashley Smith                 Osbourn Park           5-00.00  
 13 Diamond Moore                Old Mill Hig           4-10.00  
 13 Alycia Riveria               Seneca Valle           4-10.00  
 13 Mya Dixon                    Elizabeth Se           4-10.00  
 13 Brianna McAdam               Clarksburg H           4-10.00  
 13 Ella Little                  McDonogh Sch           4-10.00  
 13 Sofia Grossman               Sherwood Hig           4-10.00  
 19 Caroline Keys                Langley                4-08.00  
 19 Miranda Kashynski            J.E.B. Stuar           4-08.00  
 19 Audrey McGlynn               South River            4-08.00  
 19 Hannah Richardson            Langley                4-08.00  
 19 Tiama Essama-Ayi             Rockville Hi           4-08.00  
 19 Yazmeen Tinsley              Washington-L           4-08.00  
 19 Azariah Reid                 Bullis Schoo           4-08.00  
 19 Maeve Smith                  Quince Orcha           4-08.00  
 19 Indiyah Taylor               C.H. Flowers           4-08.00  
 19 Beyonce Bibsy                Watkins Mill           4-08.00  
 19 Lauren Azcarate              J.E.B. Stuar           4-08.00  
 19 Chloe Macdonald              Severna Park           4-08.00  
 -- Melanie Torres               Watkins Mill                NH  
 -- Lindsey Faucher              Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Delaney Czworka              Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Jordan Wilson                Elizabeth Se                NH  
 -- Raven Barnes                 Eastern High                NH  
 -- Maya Verma                   J.E.B. Stuar                NH  
 -- Kayla Markley                James Madiso                NH  
 -- Chanell DeVaughn             Mergenthaler                NH  
 -- Nicole Osei                  Frederick Hi                NH  
 -- Hafsah Ebrahim               Western Tech                NH  
 -- B Grotos                     Washington-L                NH  
 -- Christine Taylor             Mergenthaler                NH  
 -- Deborah Gnoumou              Seneca Valle                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: # 11-03  1/7/2012    Maggie Ramploa, Mary Vale Prep              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Anderson              Westfield             10-00.00  
  2 Jillian Creswell             South River            9-06.00  
  3 Hannah Richardson            Langley                9-00.00  
  4 Sarah Adams                  Severna Park           9-00.00  
  5 Mary McKay                   John Handley           8-06.00  
  6 Sara Jackson                 Maryvale Pre           8-06.00  
  7 Amy Wen                      Langley                8-06.00  
  8 Ashley Zhang                 Langley                8-06.00  
  9 Robin Randall                Mount De Sal           8-00.00  
 10 Ellie Hohenstein             Annandale              7-06.00  
 11 Lydia Phillips               Maryvale Pre           7-00.00  
 11 Whitney Snyder               Northwest Hi           7-00.00  
 11 Hannah Katulski              Mount De Sal           7-00.00  
 -- Katelyn Harrison             Maryvale Pre                NH  
 -- Caitlin Hoffman              McDonogh Sch                NH  
 -- Ananya Bernardo              Bethesda-Che                NH  
 -- Anna DiRienzo                Severna Park                NH  
 -- Orah Smith                   Oakton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: # 18-11.75  1/10/2015   Jeryne Fish, National Cat                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Grimes                Bishop McNam          18-01.00  
  2 Skyler Reynolds              Osbourn Park          18-00.50  
  3 Ja'Tae Joyner                Bowie High S          17-05.50  
  4 Ashley Wallace               Bullis Schoo          17-01.50  
  5 Alicia Dawson                St. John's C          17-00.25  
  6 Javon Watts                  C.H. Flowers          16-10.50  
  7 Mya Bradley                  Bishop McNam          16-08.25  
  8 Samantha Brascia             Langley               16-05.75  
  9 Alex Martinez                Maryvale Pre          16-01.75  
 10 Trinity McCall               Fairfax               16-00.25  
 11 Emma Seetoo                  Westfield             15-11.25  
 12 Jasmine Holland              Northern-Cal          15-10.50  
 13 Kaelyn Woodrum               Mergenthaler          15-09.75  
 14 Samantha Bryant              Springbrook           15-07.75  
 15 Danielle Rochester           Elizabeth Se          15-07.50  
 16 Diamond Moore                Old Mill Hig          15-06.50  
 17 Brooke Freeman               Clarksburg H          15-04.50  
 18 Madison Miller               Bishop McNam          15-04.00  
 18 Christina Marion             St. Charles           15-04.00  
 20 Jordan Burzynski             Mountain Vie          15-03.50  
 21 Jada Stith                   Our Lady Of           15-02.50  
 22 Makayla Cross                Lake Forest           15-00.00  
 23 Nya White                    Bowie High S          14-11.75  
 24 Camille Palmer               W.T. Woodson          14-08.75  
 25 Ashley Weaver                Winston Chur          14-08.25  
 26 Senia Cade                   Bishop Ireto          14-07.00  
 27 Ro Kula Mcgough              Washington-L          14-05.75  
 28 Kentaya Fisher               Lake Forest           14-05.50  
 29 Lilyrose Griebl              Walter Johns          14-04.75  
 30 Aliah Stoute                 John Champe           14-03.75  
 31 Belle Brown                  Washington-L          14-03.00  
 32 Madeline Tchong              W.T. Woodson          14-01.75  
 33 Caitlin Hoffman              McDonogh Sch          14-01.00  
 34 Asher Campbell               Annandale             14-00.50  
 35 Sy'Naya Brown                Loch Raven H          14-00.00  
 36 Jordyn Walker                Springbrook           13-11.75  
 36 Aneisha Moore                St. John's C          13-11.75  
 38 Lorena Allensworth           Westfield             13-11.00  
 39 Jada Johnson                 North Point           13-09.25  
 40 Olivia Charles               Winston Chur          13-08.75  
 41 Danielle Newsome             Bishop Ireto          13-08.25  
 42 Jasmine Shanks               Largo High S          13-07.50  
 43 Meg Kenny                    Mountain Vie          13-07.00  
 43 Shannon Sullivan             James Madiso          13-07.00  
 45 Sophia Roberts-mark          Maryvale Pre          13-04.25  
 46 Selina Liu                   Winston Chur          13-04.00  
 47 Amy Wen                      Langley               13-02.00  
 48 Helen Reumann                Montgomery B          13-01.50  
 49 Zakirah Oliviere             Eastern High          13-01.25  
 50 Nicole Parent                Thomas S. Wo          13-00.00  
 51 Claire Guion                 Walter Johns          12-11.75  
 52 Brooke Shields               Clarksburg H          12-11.00  
 53 Aujhille Hillard             Mergenthaler          12-10.75  
 54 Emily Chung                  Maryvale Pre          12-09.00  
 55 Markeeta Reed                Montgomery B          12-03.50  
 56 Hannah Arnett                Westfield             12-02.75  
 57 Raven Barnes                 Eastern High          11-10.25  
 58 Lindsey Moris                Sherwood Hig          10-09.00  
 59 Ella Little                  McDonogh Sch           8-01.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: # 39-04  1/11/2014   Javonne Antoine, Elizabeth Se               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cierra Pyles                 Bullis Schoo          38-09.50  
  2 Ja'Tae Joyner                Bowie High S          37-00.50  
  3 Jasmine Holland              Northern-Cal          36-00.00  
  4 Atinuke Shittu               Northwest Hi          35-10.50  
  5 Aaliyah Robinson             Woodlawn Hig          35-00.50  
  6 Maelynn Ugokwe               Bryn Mawr Sc          34-11.00  
  7 Diamond Moore                Old Mill Hig          34-06.00  
  8 Searra White                 Mountain Vie          34-05.50  
  9 Jenae Dorsey                 Franklin Hig          34-03.00  
  9 Ashley Weaver                Winston Chur          34-03.00  
 11 Danielle Newsome             Bishop Ireto          33-08.00  
 12 Mya Bradley                  Bishop McNam          33-03.00  
 13 Taylor Rountree              Bowie High S          33-01.00  
 14 Jewel Crumbley               Annapolis Se          32-06.00  
 14 Madison Miller               Bishop McNam          32-06.00  
 16 Sarah Rackoski               John Champe           32-04.50  
 17 Katie Harper                 North Point           32-04.00  
 18 Christina Marion             St. Charles           32-01.00  
 18 Jillian Creswell             South River           32-01.00  
 20 Amy Wen                      Langley               32-00.50  
 21 Randi Dennis                 John Champe           31-09.00  
 22 Brooke Shields               Clarksburg H          31-07.00  
 23 Jada Stith                   Our Lady Of           31-06.50  
 24 Mia Jacob                    Damascus Hig          31-05.50  
 25 Jaimie Griffin               Bryn Mawr Sc          31-05.00  
 26 Olivia Charles               Winston Chur          31-04.00  
 27 Eliska Peacock               School Witho          31-03.50  
 28 Madison Moseley              Patriot High          31-02.00  
 29 Makayla Cross                Lake Forest           31-01.50  
 30 Lilyrose Griebl              Walter Johns          30-11.00  
 31 Claire Guion                 Walter Johns          30-09.00  
 31 Nia Taylor                   Elizabeth Se          30-09.00  
 33 Maya Verma                   J.E.B. Stuar          30-06.50  
 34 Madeline Tchong              W.T. Woodson          30-05.50  
 35 Shadiamond Harris            Lake Forest           30-04.50  
 36 Sophia Roberts-mark          Maryvale Pre          30-03.50  
 37 Ashley Zhang                 Langley               30-02.00  
 38 Jessica Maltbie              Patriot High          30-01.50  
 39 Kaylin Cox                   Maryvale Pre          30-01.00  
 39 Miranda Kashynski            J.E.B. Stuar          30-01.00  
 41 Meredith Buller              Mount De Sal          30-00.00  
 42 Abigail Ramey                James Madiso          29-10.50  
 43 Surreya Clark-McMillan       Old Mill Hig          29-08.50  
 44 Danya Nahas                  W.T. Woodson          29-06.00  
 45 Kirsten Gregg                Maryvale Pre          29-04.00  
 46 Helen Reumann                Montgomery B          29-02.00  
 47 Mya Dixon                    Elizabeth Se          28-09.00  
 48 Shannon Sullivan             James Madiso          28-06.00  
 49 Shawnda Dennis               John Champe           28-05.50  
 50 Meg Kenny                    Mountain Vie          28-02.00  
 51 Brooke Freeman               Clarksburg H          27-06.00  
 52 Selina Liu                   Winston Chur          27-01.00  
 53 Raven Barnes                 Eastern High          26-10.00  
 54 Makayla Bangura              Clarksburg H          26-06.00  
 55 Taylor Poe                   Annandale             24-03.00  
 -- Senia Cade                   Bishop Ireto                ND  
 -- Taylor Grimes                Bishop McNam                ND  
 -- Desi Morefield               John Handley                ND  
 -- Maeve Smith                  Quince Orcha                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: # 46-09  1/7/2012    Antonella Taylor, Bowie HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Clark                 James Monroe          44-04.50  
  2 Paige Tolbard                Frederick Hi          40-01.00  
  3 Tife Akingbesote             C.H. Flowers          40-00.00  
  4 Casey Nelson                 John Handley          38-03.00  
  5 Taylor Thrasher-walker       Westfield             37-01.50  
  6 Georgia Coleman              Elizabeth Se          36-05.50  
  7 Shardae Williams             Largo High S          35-02.25  
  8 Janise Bestman               Paint Branch          34-11.75  
  9 Maiya Chapman                Elizabeth Se          34-10.00  
 10 Mikhale Fom Mayou            Frederick Hi          34-07.75  
 11 Alexandria Jackson           Eastern High          34-04.50  
 12 Samantha Bolin               Huntingtown           33-10.25  
 12 Faith Goodman                Elizabeth Se          33-10.25  
 14 Kyla Curlee                  Fairfax               33-00.00  
 15 Riana Miller                 Lake Forest           32-08.25  
 15 Jailynn Cox                  Bishop McNam          32-08.25  
 17 Sierra Butler                Huntingtown           32-07.25  
 18 Winnie Akrong                Frederick Hi          32-06.25  
 19 Caitlin Schwartz             Annandale             32-04.00  
 20 Shantia Creek-Barrett        North Point           32-02.50  
 20 Mallory Anderson             Damascus Hig          32-02.50  
 22 Barbara Antwi                Osbourn Park          32-01.00  
 23 Eve Dantignac                Bowie High S          31-10.00  
 24 Erin Hatcher                 Paint Branch          31-06.50  
 24 Ebunoluwa Olufotebi          Springbrook           31-06.50  
 26 Rea Gray                     Largo High S          31-05.75  
 27 Ashley Wallace               Bullis Schoo          31-05.50  
 28 McCall Brown                 Our Lady Of           30-10.25  
 29 Deasha Frisby                Perry Hall H          30-07.50  
 30 Nyle Fitzgerald              Eastern High          30-05.75  
 31 Deborah Adu                  C.H. Flowers          30-05.50  
 32 Toni Koroye                  Walter Johns          30-02.00  
 33 Jada Hunter                  Friendship C          29-11.00  
 34 Kendra Williams              Mountain Vie          29-09.75  
 35 Madison McGowan              Brentsville           29-05.50  
 36 Lauren Daugherty             Northern-Cal          29-04.75  
 37 Orianna Moore                St. John's C          29-04.50  
 38 Niala Kutcherman             Bryn Mawr Sc          28-07.00  
 39 Meredith Buller              Mount De Sal          28-03.50  
 40 Emisi Bashonga               Springbrook           28-02.75  
 41 Kaitlynn Lilly               Severna Park          27-07.75  
 41 Rylie Johnson                Sherwood Hig          27-07.75  
 43 Natalie Patterson            Clarksburg H          27-01.00  
 43 Adia Hill                    Bryn Mawr Sc          27-01.00  
 45 Gabrielle Jacques            Our Lady Of           27-00.50  
 46 Chloe Putnam                 John Handley          26-00.75  
 47 Stacy Basemera               Seneca Valle          25-11.75  
 48 Meisha Coles                 Christiana H          25-07.50  
 49 Ayana Antoine                Sherwood Hig          25-06.50  
 50 Madeline Tran                Langley               25-00.00  
 51 Autumn Palma                 Damascus Hig          24-04.50  
 52 Molondo Ituka                Gaithersburg          24-01.75  
 53 Emily Shawish                Annandale             23-11.75  
 54 Jordan Ray                   Our Lady Of           23-11.50  
 55 Kamryn Addison               C.H. Flowers          23-08.00  
 56 Kiara Campbell               Albert Einst          23-05.00  
 57 Victoria Hall                Bishop McNam          23-00.00  
 58 Jadyn Chandler               St. Stephen'          22-03.50  
 59 Fabienne Assiongbon          Richard Mont          21-04.50  
 60 Caroline Cantrell            Walt Whitman          20-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  6.26  1/11/2003   Joseph Robinson, Potomac VA                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Jackson                Perry Hall H              6.63q  3 
  2 DeJuan Ellis                 McDonogh Sch              6.65q  5 
  2 Khaloni Mganga               Northwest Hi              6.65q  8 
  4 Joseph Ewan                  Mergenthaler              6.66q  6 
  5 Savian Barrett               Our Lady Of               6.70q  2 
  5 Adrian Holley                Gaithersburg              6.70q  3 
  7 Glory Fagbuyi                Western Tech              6.73q  9 
  8 Terri Mcquilkin              Richard Mont              6.74q  3 
  9 Alvin Mukisa                 Springbrook               6.75   9 
 10 Robert Meyer                 Brentsville               6.76  12 
 10 Justin Page                  Paint Branch              6.76   6 
 12 Joshua Ajayi                 Bowie High S              6.77   5 
 12 Omega James                  Northwood Hi              6.77   9 
 14 Sheku Musa                   Springbrook               6.78   7 
 14 David Vincent                Watkins Mill              6.78  11 
 16 Patrick Krack                Loyola-Blake              6.79  10 
 17 Josiah Grant                 Mergenthaler              6.80   5 
 18 Tyre Allen                   McKinley Tec              6.82   1 
 18 Justin Hatchett              Fairfax                   6.82   3 
 18 Joshua Harrison              Perry Hall H              6.82  10 
 21 Caleb Mauney                 Bullis Schoo              6.83  11 
 21 Arinze Okeke                 Bishop McNam              6.83   4 
 23 Robert Hampton               McKinley Tec              6.84  10 
 24 Alexander Shadkhoo           Westfield                 6.85  12 
 24 Stephen Akinjide             Largo High S              6.85   2 
 24 Alex Sobgo                   John F. Kenn              6.85  11 
 27 Barr Farri                   Northwest Hi              6.86   7 
 27 Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye       Damascus Hig              6.86   7 
 27 Anthony Frazier              Gaithersburg              6.86   5 
 30 Kevin Wiley                  Baltimore Po              6.88   9 
 30 Nathaniel Vault              Watkins Mill              6.88   2 
 30 Taiwan Martin                Baltimore Po              6.88   8 
 33 Taylor Beckford              Mountain Vie              6.89   8 
 34 Kevin Monroe                 Clarksburg H              6.91  11 
 35 Sean Frimpong                Bowie High S              6.92   1 
 36 Keith Parks                  Northern-Cal              6.94   4 
 37 Alexander Schmidt            Walter Johns              6.95   2 
 38 Milik Lyles                  Annapolis Se              6.96   3 
 39 Chukwumdi Osuji              Paint Branch              6.97   8 
 39 Keith Cartwright             Thomas S. Wo              6.97   7 
 39 Sylvester Hynson             Christiana H              6.97   9 
 42 Aaron Palmer                 James Madiso              6.98   6 
 42 Liam Mcbride                 Washington-L              6.98   7 
 44 Aaron Ray                    Loyola-Blake              7.01   1 
 44 Ben Horton                   Walt Whitman              7.01  12 
 46 Damar Gibson                 Largo High S              7.02   1 
 47 Winston Broadbell            Bethesda-Che              7.03   2 
 47 Jason Spencer                DuVal High S              7.03   9 
 49 Miles Ashe                   John Handley              7.04   1 
 49 Charlie Brill                Poolesville               7.04   8 
 49 Jashaad Boatwright           Mountain Vie              7.04   9 
 52 Franco Kitila                Annandale                 7.05   1 
 53 Joe Walthour                 Clarksburg H              7.06  11 
 54 Antoine Collins              Woodlawn Hig              7.07  11 
 55 Gabriel Milan Guerrero       Annandale                 7.08   6 
 55 Eddie Dumas                  Sherwood Hig              7.08  12 
 57 Deandre McFarlane            Christiana H              7.10   8 
 57 Mouhamadou Sene              Frederick Hi              7.10   4 
 59 Cobe Lerner                  Annapolis Se              7.11  10 
 60 Donald Monroe                Friendship C              7.12   2 
 60 Eduardo Casiano              Col. Zadok M              7.12   1 
 60 David Jefferson              St. John's C              7.12   5 
 63 Alexander Desnoes            Montgomery B              7.16   7 
 64 Michael Rice                 Damascus Hig              7.17   6 
 65 Jaron Wilson                 Sherwood Hig              7.24   8 
 66 Arun Sen                     Walter Johns              7.27   4 
 67 Chase Hutson                 Paul VI Cath              7.28   7 
 67 Amer Miller                  Fairmont Hei              7.28   4 
 69 Cristian Paniagua Castro     Montgomery B              7.31   6 
 70 Shy'Yon Frazier              Seneca Valle              7.32  12 
 71 Brandon Smith                Mergenthaler              7.36  11 
 72 Theo Andonyadis              Walt Whitman              7.38   5 
 72 D'Marco Sullivan             Friendship C              7.38   3 
 74 Henry Bethel                 Baltimore Ci              7.49   5 
 75 Sincere Murphy               Quince Orcha              7.53  12 
 76 Shamar Esbrand-smith         Archbishop S              7.58  10 
 77 Collin Marcian               Archbishop S              7.91   5 
 -- Pierson Dyson                Baltimore Ci                DQ   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: #  6.26  1/11/2003   Joseph Robinson, Potomac VA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Khaloni Mganga               Northwest Hi              6.58  
  2 Glory Fagbuyi                Western Tech              6.60  
  3 Savian Barrett               Our Lady Of               6.63  
  4 DeJuan Ellis                 McDonogh Sch              6.64  
  5 Joseph Ewan                  Mergenthaler              6.65  
  6 Terri Mcquilkin              Richard Mont              6.69  
  7 Adrian Holley                Gaithersburg              6.86  
  8 Jared Jackson                Perry Hall H              7.14  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 34.52  1/11/2014   Noah Lyles, Williams, T.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jay Pendarvis Jr.            Annandale                35.38   1 
  2 Jordan Ross                  McDonogh Sch             35.59   1 
  3 Seydi Sall                   Richard Mont             35.99   2 
  4 Robert Edwards               Bishop McNam             36.19   2 
  5 Max Boettinger               Severna Park             36.22   5 
  6 Jordan Walker                St. Stephen'             36.32   1 
  7 Colby Owens                  Milford Mill             36.38   1 
  8 Alexander Shadkhoo           Westfield                36.53   4 
  9 Zion Kelly                   Washington L             36.69   3 
 10 Robert Hampton               McKinley Tec             36.92   2 
 11 Nicholas Adjapong            Watkins Mill             37.01   5 
 12 Adetomiwa adebayo            DuVal High S             37.16   2 
 13 Aidan McCarthy               Paul VI Cath             37.31   5 
 14 Brandon Braswell             Langley                  37.37   5 
 15 Sherrod Frye                 St. Charles              37.40   3 
 16 Shane Massey                 Lake Forest              37.47   7 
 17 Joseph Ewan                  Mergenthaler             37.72   3 
 18 Matthew Wilson               Patriot High             37.76   4 
 19 Tyler Barker                 Perry Hall H             37.79   8 
 20 Kayode Egbire-molen          Baltimore Ci             37.82   7 
 21 Luis Torres                  Osbourn Park             37.94   4 
 22 Austin Scott                 Old Mill Hig             37.95   6 
 23 Alexander Schmidt            Walter Johns             38.03   4 
 24 Josiah Grant                 Mergenthaler             38.08   3 
 25 Hamza Barnes                 Christiana H             38.22  12 
 25 Joshua Ajayi                 Bowie High S             38.22   6 
 27 Eric Trimble                 Our Lady Of              38.23   8 
 27 Malcolm Carter               Wheaton High             38.23   8 
 29 Chukwumdi Osuji              Paint Branch             38.52   5 
 30 Josh Allen                   Franklin Hig             38.55  10 
 31 Jp Magambo                   Loch Raven H             38.63  11 
 32 Alijah Smith                 C.H. Flowers             38.65   9 
 33 Xavier Shirley               South River              38.67   6 
 34 Nasier Taylor                John F. Kenn             38.71   5 
 35 Jashaad Boatwright           Mountain Vie             38.75   6 
 36 Charlie Brill                Poolesville              38.81   9 
 37 Alexander Huynh              W.T. Woodson             38.85  10 
 38 Ambrose Devine               Thomas S. Wo             38.91   8 
 39 Zahir Saiyed                 Fairfax                  38.94   7 
 40 Iii, John Mcneill            Damascus Hig             38.99   9 
 41 Taiwan Martin                Baltimore Po             39.10  12 
 42 Aleks Agostinho              John Champe              39.17   7 
 43 Jack Palmer                  J.E.B. Stuar             39.22  11 
 44 Isaac Bendon                 Washington-L             39.35   9 
 45 Jonathan Botello             Clarksburg H             39.43  10 
 46 Joseph Kamden                Seneca Valle             39.47  10 
 47 Adrian Holley                Gaithersburg             39.52   8 
 48 Zachary Babers               Winston Chur             39.94  11 
 49 Daniel Confrey               John Handley             40.25  12 
 50 Connor N Quin                George C. Ma             40.29  11 
 51 Elias Daniel                 Sherwood Hig             40.42  12 
 52 Alex Shilling                Northern-Cal             40.50  10 
 53 Yasin Abdur Rahim            Northwood Hi             40.98  12 
 54 Bobby Hedberg                Walt Whitman             41.64   7 
 55 Mouhamadou Sene              Frederick Hi             42.07  13 
 56 Ethan Ginyard                Montgomery B             42.30  12 
 57 Aidan Ryan                   James Monroe             42.72  10 
 58 Jack Piergrossi              Archbishop S             43.20  13 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.44  1/12/2013   Maury Sall, Pikesville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aariq Nixon                  Milford Mill           1:05.53   1 
  2 Eldon Phillips               Northwood Hi           1:05.79   6 
  3 James Green                  Dulaney High           1:07.53   2 
  4 Cameron Howard               Westfield              1:08.11   2 
  5 Kieran Booker                St. Charles            1:08.24   1 
  6 Steven Shin                  Archbishop S           1:08.47   1 
  7 Napoleon Hernandez           Tatnall                1:08.61   1 
  8 Shane Massey                 Lake Forest            1:08.97   3 
  9 Aidan McCarthy               Paul VI Cath           1:08.98   3 
 10 Adewunmi Oloyede             DuVal High S           1:09.97   1 
 11 Curtrell Trott               Fairfax                1:10.49   1 
 12 Aharon Luster                Largo High S           1:10.60   3 
 13 Shayne Brooks                Thomas S. Wo           1:10.64   4 
 14 Jay Covin                    Bowie High S           1:10.70   4 
 15 Donnell Carter               North Point            1:11.05   2 
 16 Tyler West                   Mountain Vie           1:11.64   8 
 17 Ahmed Ibrahim                Annandale              1:11.85   4 
 18 Ryan Bierly                  John Champe            1:11.95   4 
 19 Will Spartin                 Gonzaga Coll           1:11.98   3 
 20 William Reed                 Severna Park           1:12.15   4 
 21 Sebastian Antoine-Pompey     Bullis Schoo           1:12.21   4 
 22 Joseph Dobrydney             W.T. Woodson           1:12.39   2 
 23 Khaleel Mondesir             James Hubert           1:12.53   6 
 24 Nick Bailey                  Bethesda-Che           1:12.56   5 
 25 Josiah Grant                 Mergenthaler           1:12.70   4 
 26 Shawn Pelote                 Bishop McNam           1:13.46   5 
 27 Garrett Gularson             Poolesville            1:13.47   5 
 28 Samuel Labeach IV            Watkins Mill           1:13.52   6 
 29 Alexander Moore              Northwest Hi           1:13.57   2 
 29 Lucas Banerji                Oakton                 1:13.57   5 
 31 Joshua Evans                 Western Tech           1:13.65   8 
 32 Sean Keeley                  Yorktown               1:13.78   5 
 33 Neil Blanchard               Loyola-Blake           1:13.79   7 
 34 Jay La Piana                 Washington-L           1:13.81   5 
 35 Joe Walthour                 Clarksburg H           1:13.97   4 
 36 Antonio Hudson               McKinley Tec           1:13.99   5 
 37 Avery Arizpe                 Richard Mont           1:14.12   7 
 38 AJ Barber                    Northern-Cal           1:14.17   6 
 39 Kevin Brown                  Woodlawn Hig           1:14.23   7 
 40 Diandre White                Baltimore Po           1:14.59   8 
 41 Boris Topalov                Langley                1:14.70   3 
 42 Lamont Curtis                Baltimore Ci           1:14.74   7 
 43 Christian Harter             Brentsville            1:14.84   8 
 44 Ben Rumsfeld                 Walt Whitman           1:14.99   7 
 45 Zach Champion                John Handley           1:15.17   7 
 46 Ryan Padilla                 Seneca Valle           1:15.30   8 
 47 John Manilli                 Patriot High           1:15.35   6 
 48 Doween Simpson               Fairmont Hei           1:15.41   8 
 49 Sebastian Malave             George C. Ma           1:15.45   6 
 50 Chima Ukaegbu                Washington L           1:15.88   7 
 51 Evan Topoleski               James Madiso           1:17.34   7 
 52 Alexander Sorto              John F. Kenn           1:17.63   8 
 53 Donivan Drzyzga              Christiana H           1:18.11   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.93  1/10/2004   Julious Coleman, Merganthaler Voc HS      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Antonetti              Gaithersburg           1:59.65   2 
  2 Michael Flanagan             South River            2:00.78   1 
  3 Chase Osborne                Northwest Hi           2:01.27   1 
  4 Michael Speeney              Patriot High           2:01.62   1 
  5 Reece Shuttleworth           Yorktown               2:01.75   1 
  6 Kieran Booker                St. Charles            2:02.95   1 
  7 Moti Heda                    Springbrook            2:02.97   1 
  8 David Giannini               Gonzaga Coll           2:02.98   2 
  9 Jack Finnerin                Severna Park           2:03.02   2 
 10 David Barron                 Westfield              2:04.02   2 
 11 Joe Viqueira                 Bethesda-Che           2:04.68   2 
 12 Markus Bryant                North Point            2:04.94   1 
 13 Max Hardin                   Tatnall                2:05.71   2 
 14 Kyle Lauffenberger           John Champe            2:05.88   2 
 15 Hunter Smith                 Northern-Cal           2:06.05   3 
 16 Larry Mathis                 Tatnall                2:06.06   3 
 17 Brendan Dunn                 Washington-L           2:06.58   2 
 18 Michael Zhang                Winston Chur           2:07.26   4 
 19 Luke Tewalt                  Washington L           2:07.33   5 
 20 Aidan Fritz                  Mountain Vie           2:07.40   3 
 21 Sohbhan Hussain              DuVal High S           2:07.78   1 
 22 James Proctor III            North Point            2:08.41   3 
 23 Aubrey Dickerson             Bowie High S           2:08.63   3 
 24 Sanchir T Kennedy            George C. Ma           2:08.78   4 
 25 Amit Mohamed                 Christiana H           2:09.11   2 
 26 Tymique Goodman              Woodlawn Hig           2:09.38   5 
 27 Kenneth Petscavage           Osbourn Park           2:09.73   5 
 28 Baraka Sila                  Northwood Hi           2:10.17   5 
 29 Luke Myers                   Chambersburg           2:10.23   1 
 30 Scott Albertini              Bullis Schoo           2:10.40   2 
 31 Ryan Harrison                Franklin Hig           2:10.54   4 
 32 Vanison Showell              Western Tech           2:10.55   4 
 33 Dashawn Cypruss              Mergenthaler           2:10.57   5 
 34 Jeremiah Knight              Northern               2:10.79   3 
 35 Byron Olsen                  Col. Zadok M           2:10.91   5 
 36 Joel Simpson                 Montgomery B           2:11.11   6 
 37 Walta Neguse                 Northwood Hi           2:11.16   5 
 38 Lucas Fernandez              Clarksburg H           2:11.43   4 
 39 Garrett Gularson             Poolesville            2:11.57   2 
 40 Oliver Spiva                 Washington L           2:11.58   5 
 41 gabriel assan                DuVal High S           2:12.01   5 
 42 Joseph Kordziel              Langley                2:12.04   3 
 43 James Merkle                 Chambersburg           2:12.14   3 
 44 Jeremiah Allen               St. Charles            2:13.99   4 
 45 Henry Hardart                Archbishop S           2:14.04   5 
 46 Shawn Pelote                 Bishop McNam           2:14.44   4 
 47 William Blackwell            George C. Ma           2:14.66   4 
 48 John Boyd IV                 Watkins Mill           2:15.14   6 
 49 Nick Gray                    Frederick Hi           2:15.21   6 
 49 Frankie Andrews              Loyola-Blake           2:15.21   4 
 51 Will Hamilton                Frederick Hi           2:17.52   6 
 52 Iven Chen Van-Dyk            Baltimore Po           2:18.89   5 
 53 Andrew Dearth                John Handley           2:19.37   6 
 54 Anthony Solorzano            Mountain Vie           2:20.37   3 
 55 Shemar Thacker               Mergenthaler           2:22.48   6 
 56 Julian Rizarri               Watkins Mill           2:23.04   6 
 57 Theo Guba                    Archbishop S           2:23.19   6 
 58 Jared Lee                    Clarksburg H           2:23.81   4 
 59 Christopher Ellis            Baltimore Ci           2:24.13   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:21.24  1/11/2003   Peter Quinzio, Wakefield VA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Antonetti              Gaithersburg           4:25.05   1 
  2 Greg Oldham                  Northern-Cal           4:29.66   1 
  3 Alex Chaisson                Severna Park           4:33.14   1 
  4 Joseph Cintavey              Tatnall                4:34.42   1 
  5 Michael Blaes                Osbourn Park           4:34.82   1 
  6 Mikyas Sahlu                 Annandale              4:35.49   1 
  7 Luke Tewalt                  Washington L           4:35.95   3 
  8 Jonny Jackson                Washington-L           4:36.86   1 
  9 Mason Joiner                 Westfield              4:37.30   1 
 10 Ayalew Fantaw                Northwood Hi           4:37.72   3 
 11 Jack Leech                   W.T. Woodson           4:38.18   3 
 12 Chamberlain Zulauf           James Madiso           4:39.52   3 
 13 Joseph Queen                 Franklin Hig           4:40.55   1 
 14 Connor Verrett               Loyola-Blake           4:40.60   2 
 15 Zachary Worthman             Clarksburg H           4:41.18   3 
 16 Tony Patrinos                Bullis Schoo           4:41.95   1 
 17 J'Aun Johnson                Bowie High S           4:44.04   3 
 18 Drew Robinson                Fairfax                4:44.38   2 
 19 Spencer Pett                 McDonogh Sch           4:44.90   3 
 20 Daniel Rogers                Northwest Hi           4:45.06   1 
 21 Jackson Kilosky              Clarksburg H           4:46.05   2 
 22 Cullen Capuano               Gonzaga Coll           4:46.95   2 
 23 Ryan Hamacher                Patriot High           4:47.08   2 
 24 Jordan La                    Winston Chur           4:47.47   2 
 25 Owen Hananel                 Walter Johns           4:49.12   3 
 26 William Gay                  John Champe            4:49.38   1 
 27 Jared Leath                  Old Mill Hig           4:49.63   1 
 28 Bennett Cupps                John Handley           4:52.39   3 
 29 Evan T Sanderson             George C. Ma           4:52.57   2 
 30 Sean Murphy                  Walter Johns           4:52.86   2 
 31 Jordan Proctor               DuVal High S           4:53.01   3 
 32 Rafael Berhanu               Richard Mont           4:53.23   3 
 33 Vanison Showell              Western Tech           4:53.48   4 
 34 Loukas Athanitis             Archbishop S           4:54.50   4 
 35 Matthew O'Cadiz              J.E.B. Stuar           4:55.07   2 
 36 Benjamin Lesser              Walt Whitman           4:56.70   4 
 37 Mulisa Reggasa               John F. Kenn           4:57.16   4 
 38 Liam de Beaufort             St. John's C           4:57.88   2 
 39 Max Worley                   Montgomery B           4:59.37   4 
 40 Dwayne Metts                 Woodlawn Hig           5:00.50   4 
 41 Boubacar Barry               Seneca Valle           5:05.86   4 
 42 Zachary Pepperl              Watkins Mill           5:06.05   4 
 43 Mario Martinez               Frederick Hi           5:08.28   4 
 44 Isaiah Roberts               Baltimore Po           5:08.35   4 
 45 Patick McHale                Paul VI Cath           5:09.90   4 
 46 Edward Gaines                Mountain Vie           5:10.95   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:14.91  1/10/2009   Tyler Stutzman, Western Albermarle        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henrick Anderson             Mountain Vie           4:21.79  
  2 Garrett Suhr                 Richard Mont           4:21.81  
  3 Natnael Asmelash             J.E.B. Stuar           4:30.99  
  4 Chris Thoms                  Quince Orcha           4:31.17  
  5 Simeon Mussie                Albert Einst           4:33.23  
  6 Luke Armbruster              St. Anrews Episc       4:34.71  
  7 Sam Keeny                    South River            4:36.38  
  8 Josh Fry                     Bethesda-Che           4:42.54  
  9 Garrett Harris               Loch Raven H           4:49.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:09.98  1/10/2015   Alex Corbett, Lake Braddoc                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lockett                 Poolesville            9:22.37  
  2 Adam Nakasaka                Bethesda-Che           9:24.86  
  3 Garrison Clark               Severna Park           9:30.51  
  4 Camden Gilmore               Loyola-Blake           9:31.39  
  5 Anish Nanjappa               River Hill H           9:37.74  
  6 Jonah Lane                   Severna Park           9:40.69  
  7 Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez          Walter Johns           9:46.48  
  8 Kevin Murphy                 James Madiso           9:47.52  
  9 Noah Clifford                Albert Einst           9:47.84  
 10 Gavin McElhennon             Gonzaga Coll           9:50.89  
 11 Nicholas Garrett             Tatnall                9:59.44  
 12 Natnael Asmelash             J.E.B. Stuar          10:07.74  
 13 Jared Leath                  Old Mill Hig          10:11.90  
 14 Joachim El-Masry             Richard Mont          10:27.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.39  1/9/2016    Shyheim Wright, Northwest                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph McCoy                 Annandale                 7.69q  1 
  2 Jeremiah McCain              Bishop McNam              7.85q  5 
  3 Aaron Hackett                Largo High S              7.94q  4 
  4 Matthew Wilson               Patriot High              7.95q  7 
  5 Tray Dawkins                 Northwest Hi              8.01q  8 
  6 David Hounyo                 McKinley Tec              8.02q  4 
  6 Naeem Green                  Our Lady Of               8.02q  2 
  8 Kevin Wiley                  Baltimore Po              8.16q  5 
  9 Adetomiwa adebayo            DuVal High S              8.17   7 
 10 Amadou Silimana              Watkins Mill              8.18   3 
 11 Pierre Karen                 John Champe               8.20   5 
 12 Nasier Taylor                John F. Kenn              8.22   4 
 12 Marcus Wilson                Patriot High              8.22   8 
 14 Sharwin Vyapuri              Northwest Hi              8.23   3 
 14 Max Doerwaldt                John Handley              8.23   2 
 16 Kobe Jenkins                 Susquehanna               8.30   6 
 16 Ta'vio Rider                 Christiana H              8.30   1 
 18 Damar Gibson                 Largo High S              8.31   2 
 19 Ambrose Devine               Thomas S. Wo              8.34   8 
 20 Matthew McNamara             W.T. Woodson              8.38   6 
 21 Eric C Schlier               George C. Ma              8.41   1 
 22 Max Boettinger               Severna Park              8.42   8 
 23 Cameron Edgington            Langley                   8.45   1 
 24 Al Thompson                  Springbrook               8.48   3 
 25 Malcolm Carter               Wheaton High              8.51   2 
 26 Michael Shea                 Annapolis Se              8.60   2 
 27 Henry Bethel                 Baltimore Ci              8.62   4 
 28 Garner Randazzo              Loyola-Blake              8.63   4 
 29 Robert Hamilton              Langley                   8.70   6 
 30 Noah Phillips                Westfield                 9.11   1 
 31 Vikram Akwei                 Bethesda-Che              9.12   7 
 31 Dagmawi Tsegaye              Montgomery B              9.12   4 
 33 Jordan Travers               Clarksburg H              9.20   8 
 34 Jack Meuse                   Richard Mont              9.42   8 
 35 Isaac Bynum                  Frederick Hi              9.48   8 
 36 Andreas Christofides         Walt Whitman              9.49   5 
 37 Connor Pepin                 James Madiso              9.54   3 
 38 Edward Beamer                Montgomery B              9.69   4 
 39 Matthew McNight              Washington-L              9.74   7 
 40 Ayo Awobajo                  Bowie High S              9.81   3 
 41 Isaiah Kessler               McDonogh Sch             10.01   7 
 42 Thierry Manapsal             Paul VI Cath             10.67   4 
 43 Ryen Duren                   Paul VI Cath             10.99   5 
 44 Jensen Bonilla - Reyes       Westfield                11.10   7 
 45 Tarsus Rao                   Our Lady Of              11.20   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: #  7.39  1/9/2016    Shyheim Wright, Northwest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Hackett                Largo High S              7.64  
  2 Jeremiah McCain              Bishop McNam              7.74  
  3 Joseph McCoy                 Annandale                 7.76  
  4 Matthew Wilson               Patriot High              7.80  
  5 David Hounyo                 McKinley Tec              7.84  
  6 Tray Dawkins                 Northwest Hi              8.06  
  7 Naeem Green                  Our Lady Of               8.15  
  8 Kevin Wiley                  Baltimore Po              9.46  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:29.91  1/10/2004   Dematha Catholic, Dematha                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara High School                         1:30.92   1 
  2 Bullis School                                       1:31.51  11 
  3 Northwest High School                               1:33.93   2 
  4 Watkins Mill High School                            1:34.21   2 
  5 DuVal High School                                   1:34.38   1 
  6 Largo High School                                   1:34.50   1 
  7 Springbrook High School                             1:34.54   1 
  8 Paint Branch High School                            1:34.58   3 
  9 Bowie High School                                   1:34.77   2 
 10 Loyola-Blakefield High School                       1:34.98   3 
 11 Westfield                                           1:35.56   6 
 12 Susquehanna Township                                1:35.57   3 
 13 John Champe High School                             1:35.96   6 
 14 Clarksburg High School                              1:36.31   6 
 15 McKinley Tech High School                           1:36.51   2 
 16 Annapolis Senior High School                        1:36.94   3 
 17 Patriot High School                                 1:37.08   5 
 18 C.H. Flowers High School                            1:37.10   4 
 19 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            1:37.41   4 
 20 Langley                                             1:37.67   5 
 21 Gaithersburg High School                            1:37.80   5 
 22 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                      1:37.98   4 
 23 Northern-Calvert High School                        1:38.19   6 
 24 John F. Kennedy High School                         1:38.28   8 
 25 Fairfax                                             1:38.45   7 
 26 John Handley                                        1:38.65   7 
 27 Brentsville District                                1:38.68   8 
 28 Baltimore Poly High School                          1:38.72   8 
 29 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                      1:39.04   4 
 30 Loch Raven High School                              1:39.16   9 
 31 Poolesville High School                             1:39.61  11 
 31 North Point High School                             1:39.61   5 
 33 Damascus High School                                1:39.68   7 
 34 James Madison                                       1:39.82   9 
 35 Friendship Collegiate Academy                       1:39.96  11 
 36 Walter Johnson High School                          1:40.00   8 
 37 Baltimore City College                              1:40.16   9 
 38 Walt Whitman High School                            1:40.18  11 
 39 Seneca Valley High School                           1:40.45   8 
 40 J.E.B. Stuart                                       1:40.87   5 
 41 Northwood High School                               1:41.40  10 
 42 Quince Orchard High School                          1:42.55   7 
 43 Fairmont Heights High School                        1:42.78   7 
 44 Frederick High School                               1:42.94  10 
 45 Winston Churchill High School                       1:43.14   9 
 46 Sherwood High School                                1:44.08  10 
 47 Northern                                            1:45.42  10 
 48 Christiana High School                              1:52.25   7 
 49 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo                      1:57.74  10 
 -- Thomas S. Wootton High School                            DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.82  1/14/2006   DeMatha Catholic High School, DeMatha Cath
                         M Lemon, J Sykes, S Suber, J Samuels              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairfax                                             3:31.58   2 
  2 Annandale                                           3:32.53   1 
  3 DuVal High School                                   3:33.42   1 
  4 Bowie High School                                   3:34.70   2 
  5 Richard Montgomery High School                      3:34.95   2 
  6 Largo High School                                   3:35.60   1 
  7 Patriot High School                                 3:38.22   2 
  8 W.T. Woodson                                        3:38.53   2 
  9 Thomas S. Wootton High School                       3:42.05   3 
 10 Northwood High School                               3:42.22   3 
 11 Montgomery Blair High School                        3:42.34   4 
 12 Washington Latin Public Charte                      3:42.49   2 
 13 C.H. Flowers High School                            3:43.42   2 
 14 John Champe High School                             3:44.38   3 
 15 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                      3:44.44   3 
 16 Frederick High School                               3:44.84   5 
 17 Christiana High School                              3:45.78   5 
 18 McKinley Tech High School                           3:47.75   3 
 19 Poolesville High School                             3:50.44   5 
 20 Gaithersburg High School                            3:51.97   5 
 21 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            3:52.72   4 
 22 Loch Raven High School                              3:54.26   5 
 23 Baltimore Poly High School                          3:54.72   4 
 24 J.E.B. Stuart                                       3:58.50   4 
 25 Sherwood High School                                4:01.68   5 
 26 Clarksburg High School                              4:04.53   3 
 27 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo                      4:18.27   5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 8:04.20  1/11/2003   West Springfield, W. Springfield          
                         J Cook                                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dulaney High School                                 8:15.17   1 
  2 Patriot High School                                 8:15.93   1 
  3 Oakton                                              8:18.48   1 
  4 Montgomery Blair High School                        8:19.93   1 
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                      8:29.06   1 
  6 Springbrook High School                             8:30.69   1 
  7 George C. Marshall                                  8:32.77   1 
  8 Bullis School                                       8:35.37   1 
  9 Osbourn Park                                        8:38.51   1 
 10 Northwest High School                               8:42.38   1 
 11 North Point High School                             8:42.91   1 
 12 C.H. Flowers High School                            8:43.43   1 
 13 James Hubert Blake High School                      8:45.44   3 
 14 Albert Einstein High School                         8:46.75   2 
 15 Thomas S. Wootton High School                       8:46.93   2 
 16 DuVal High School                                   8:47.78   2 
 17 Chambersburg                                        8:49.78   2 
 18 Walt Whitman High School                            8:53.87   2 
 19 Walter Johnson High School                          8:54.27   3 
 20 Baltimore Poly High School                          8:59.38   3 
 21 Westfield                                           8:59.59   2 
 22 Watkins Mill High School                            9:02.03   2 
 23 Gaithersburg High School                            9:02.20   3 
 24 South River High School                             9:03.72   2 
 25 James Madison                                       9:05.42   2 
 26 Mountain View                                       9:05.48   1 
 27 Northern                                            9:05.54   2 
 28 Quince Orchard High School                          9:05.76   1 
 29 Northwood High School                               9:08.58   3 
 30 Richard Montgomery High School                      9:09.34   2 
 31 Sherwood High School                                9:10.09   3 
 32 Winston Churchill High School                       9:14.20   3 
 33 W.T. Woodson                                        9:16.39   2 
 34 St. John's College High School                      9:17.51   2 
 35 Frederick High School                               9:19.38   3 
 36 Bishop McNamara High School                         9:21.42   2 
 37 McKinley Tech High School                           9:21.93   3 
 38 Seneca Valley High School                           9:24.46   3 
 39 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo                      9:24.68   3 
 40 Western Tech High School                            9:24.77   3 
 41 Christiana High School                              9:26.16   3 
 42 Largo High School                                   9:33.16   3 
 43 Baltimore City College                              9:33.25   3 
 44 Clarksburg High School                              9:33.40   2 
 -- J.E.B. Stuart                                           DNF   1 
 -- Paint Branch High School                                DNF   2 
 -- John Champe High School                                  DQ   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 10:29.22  1/4/2004    Thomas Jefferson HS, Thomas Jefferson    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwood High School                              10:42.48  
  2 Tatnall                                            10:43.17  
  3 Calvert High School                                10:44.39  
  4 Westfield                                          11:07.20  
  5 Springbrook High School                            11:08.04  
  6 W.T. Woodson                                       11:11.10  
  7 Patriot High School                                11:13.74  
  8 Northern-Calvert High School                       11:14.82  
  9 Clarksburg High School                             11:32.09  
 10 Loch Raven High School                             11:45.45  
 11 Franklin High School                               11:45.90  
 12 Thomas S. Wootton High School                      11:54.05  
 13 C.H. Flowers High School                           12:01.36  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: #  6-10  1/10/2004   Jerome Miller, Colonial Forge HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trey Causey                  John Handley           6-11.00# 
  2 Divinus Muteba               Northwest Hi           6-04.00  
  3 Alex Mina                    John Champe            6-02.00  
  4 Kenneth Williams             Quince Orcha           6-00.00  
  5 Josiah Nilsen                Dulaney High           6-00.00  
  6 Matthew McNamara             W.T. Woodson           5-10.00  
  7 Kayode Egbire-molen          Baltimore Ci           5-10.00  
  8 Kavi Caster                  South River            5-10.00  
  9 Marcus Dropik                Fairfax                5-10.00  
 10 James McGreivy               Bethesda-Che           5-08.00  
 10 Liam Meyn                    W.T. Woodson           5-08.00  
 10 Manuel Lee                   Bethesda-Che           5-08.00  
 13 Nathaniel Kinyanjui          Montgomery B           5-08.00  
 -- Hunter Simon                 Severna Park                NH  
 -- Tyre Williams-jackson        Loyola-Blake                NH  
 -- Michael Shea                 Annapolis Se                NH  
 -- Ben Spiess                   Clarksburg H                NH  
 -- Jamal Snowden                Seneca Valle                NH  
 -- Ibrahim Toure                Clarksburg H                NH  
 -- Cameron Edgington            Langley                     NH  
 -- Jake Hahn                    Sherwood Hig                NH  
 -- Perry Beamer                 Montgomery B                NH  
 -- Matthew McNight              Washington-L                NH  
 -- Brandon Osazuwa              St. John's C                NH  
 -- Jaedon Joyner                Bowie High S                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: # 15-06  1/14/2006   Michael Morrison, Great Bridge HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Cherry                  Oakton                13-00.00  
  2 Casey Buckley                Westfield             13-00.00  
  2 Jim Keys                     Langley               13-00.00  
  4 Maxim Geronime               W.T. Woodson          12-06.00  
  5 Alex Surratt                 Langley               12-00.00  
  6 Camden Hao                   Langley               11-06.00  
  6 Benjamin Dearing             Severna Park          11-06.00  
  8 Corey Troxler                South River           11-00.00  
  9 Zachary Georges              Westfield             11-00.00  
 10 Daniel Goodman               Northwest Hi          11-00.00  
 11 Max Doerwaldt                John Handley          10-06.00  
 11 Brandon Shin                 Archbishop S          10-06.00  
 -- Nicholas Scott               Oakton                      NH  
 -- Colin McNally                Brentsville                 NH  
 -- Aidan Cordle                 Quince Orcha                NH  
 -- Joshua Carter                DuVal High S                NH  
 -- Alec Garfield                Oakton                      NH  
 -- Jack Armel                   John Handley                NH  
 -- Isaiah Kessler               McDonogh Sch                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: # 23-06  1/9/2010    Justin Gross, McDonogh HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Coates               John Champe           21-05.00  
  2 Cameron Schwartz             W.T. Woodson          21-03.75  
  3 Xavier Shirley               South River           21-02.00  
  4 Cheng Xing                   W.T. Woodson          21-00.00  
  5 Mitchell Coates              John Champe           19-09.00  
  6 Kai Richards                 Loyola-Blake          19-08.00  
  7 Ramont Baldwin               Bowie High S          19-07.00  
  7 Matthew McNamara             W.T. Woodson          19-07.00  
  9 Taylor Beckford              Mountain Vie          19-05.75  
 10 Clarence Foot-Talley         Northwest Hi          19-05.00  
 11 Adettola Adenekan            Loch Raven H          19-04.25  
 12 Holden Beauzile              Northern-Cal          19-02.75  
 13 Raynard Flowers              North Point           19-02.50  
 14 Jamal Snowden                Seneca Valle          19-01.50  
 15 Sydney Peal                  Bullis Schoo          18-11.50  
 16 D'Mitri Lofton               Watkins Mill          18-11.00  
 17 Cooper Dawson                John Handley          18-10.00  
 18 David Hosby                  Susquehanna           18-09.25  
 19 Cameron Biendl               Patriot High          18-07.25  
 20 Keith Cartwright             Thomas S. Wo          18-06.50  
 21 Josh Bauman                  Northern-Cal          18-04.25  
 22 Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye       Damascus Hig          18-03.50  
 23 Kevin Cheng                  Langley               18-02.75  
 24 Nate Gay                     Susquehanna           18-01.75  
 25 Zaid Barnes                  Christiana H          18-00.50  
 26 Brendan Tan-Fahed            Winston Chur          17-09.50  
 27 Matthew McNight              Washington-L          17-07.25  
 27 Justin Smith                 Our Lady Of           17-07.25  
 29 Dyshawn Payne                Mergenthaler          17-05.75  
 30 Brandon Stallsworth          South River           17-05.50  
 30 Kelvin Gyimah                Frederick Hi          17-05.50  
 32 Jiwoon Yim                   W.T. Woodson          17-05.00  
 33 Ian Le                       Westfield             17-04.25  
 34 Nathaniel Kinyanjui          Montgomery B          17-03.50  
 35 David Lee                    Westfield             17-00.75  
 36 Zachary Walker-Liang         Bethesda-Che          16-11.25  
 37 Matt Rubin                   Langley               16-09.50  
 37 Deandre McFarlane            Christiana H          16-09.50  
 39 Namir Bruck                  Montgomery B          16-08.50  
 40 Arun Sen                     Walter Johns          16-07.50  
 41 Caleb Palmer                 Northern              16-07.25  
 41 Anthony Maggio               James Madiso          16-07.25  
 43 Delmar Jeter                 Bishop McNam          16-07.00  
 44 Ben Spiess                   Clarksburg H          16-04.50  
 45 Ibrahim Toure                Clarksburg H          16-03.25  
 46 Isaac Bendon                 Washington-L          16-00.25  
 47 Perry Beamer                 Montgomery B          15-07.75  
 48 Alexander Shadkhoo           Westfield             14-11.00  
 49 Dominic Johnson              Bowie High S           9-00.25  
 -- Divinus Muteba               Northwest Hi                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: # 47-11.75  1/9/2009    Justin Gross, McDonogh HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaedon Joyner                Bowie High S          43-03.50  
  2 Adettola Adenekan            Loch Raven H          42-10.00  
  3 Zachary Sutton               Langley               42-06.50  
  4 Taylor Beckford              Mountain Vie          42-05.00  
  5 Clarence Foot-Talley         Northwest Hi          42-04.00  
  6 Cheng Xing                   W.T. Woodson          41-11.00  
  7 Brendan Tan-Fahed            Winston Chur          41-11.00  
  8 Cullen Yankey                Our Lady Of           41-04.50  
  9 Jashaad Boatwright           Mountain Vie          41-02.00  
 10 Anthony Maggio               James Madiso          41-00.00  
 10 Brandon Osazuwa              St. John's C          41-00.00  
 12 Holden Beauzile              Northern-Cal          40-11.50  
 13 Kai Richards                 Loyola-Blake          40-08.00  
 14 Chris Cogliano               W.T. Woodson          40-07.50  
 15 Javon Hopewell               Old Mill Hig          40-06.00  
 16 Sherrod Frye                 St. Charles           40-05.00  
 17 Zaid Barnes                  Christiana H          40-00.00  
 18 Josh Bauman                  Northern-Cal          39-04.50  
 19 Joseph Koroma                DuVal High S          39-04.00  
 20 Brandon Stallsworth          South River           39-01.00  
 21 Yasin Mohammed               Paint Branch          39-00.00  
 22 Raynard Flowers              North Point           38-09.50  
 23 Simeon Stephens              Havre de Gra          38-08.00  
 24 Jim Keys                     Langley               38-06.00  
 25 Ibrahim Toure                Clarksburg H          38-04.00  
 25 Matthew McNamara             W.T. Woodson          38-04.00  
 27 Delmar Jeter                 Bishop McNam          37-11.00  
 28 Jalen Stubbs                 Richard Mont          36-09.00  
 29 Hunter Simon                 Severna Park          36-04.00  
 30 James Goh                    Westfield             35-03.00  
 31 Ian Le                       Westfield             34-11.00  
 32 Ramont Baldwin               Bowie High S          34-01.00  
 33 Daniel Fahmy                 Westfield             33-08.00  
 34 Nick Ramlal                  Clarksburg H          30-00.00  
 -- Demetrius Fisher             McKinley Tec                ND  
 -- Namir Bruck                  Montgomery B                ND  
 -- Jayden Pierson               Seneca Valle                ND  
 -- Ben Spiess                   Clarksburg H                ND  
 -- Jackson Coates               John Champe               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: # 61-11  1/10/2015   Rashad Manning, Riverdale Ba                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Birgin                Walter Johns          52-05.50  
  2 Nnamdi Olebara               C.H. Flowers          46-09.25  
  3 Peter Fulton                 Mountain Vie          46-03.50  
  4 Derek Smith                  Patriot High          45-04.25  
  5 Ryan Brown                   Northern-Cal          45-03.00  
  6 Harrison Wallace             Bishop McNam          45-01.75  
  7 Trevor Cosenke               John Champe           44-09.25  
  8 Deandre Jules                Northwest Hi          44-06.50  
  9 Marcus Pugh                  North Point           43-02.25  
 10 Rha Overstreet               Northwest Hi          42-07.00  
 11 Quinten Newman               John Handley          42-03.50  
 12 Renaldi Falwell              Largo High S          41-08.00  
 12 Brandon Jones                Baltimore Po          41-08.00  
 14 Lloyd Jones Iii              Our Lady Of           41-07.50  
 15 Kevin Brown                  Mergenthaler          41-07.00  
 16 Tyler Birge                  Patriot High          40-10.50  
 17 Joseph Mammano               John Handley          40-09.50  
 18 Joel Gladney                 Perry Hall H          40-04.00  
 19 Javon Riley                  North Point           40-00.25  
 20 Tim Lehr                     Clarksburg H          39-10.25  
 21 Marquise Burks               Bowie High S          39-08.25  
 22 marqual chennault            DuVal High S          39-00.25  
 23 Rashid Al-Hasib              DuVal High S          38-11.50  
 24 Alex Clevenger               McDonogh Sch          38-10.75  
 25 Jayden Pierson               Seneca Valle          38-10.00  
 26 Jon Guglielmone              Clarksburg H          38-09.00  
 27 Marion Lajara                Albert Einst          38-05.00  
 28 Zachary Sutton               Langley               38-00.75  
 29 Samuel Mckee                 Westfield             36-05.00  
 30 Garin Gross                  Osbourn Park          35-07.75  
 31 Elijah Williams              St. John's C          34-08.25  
 32 Austin Shoemaker             South River           34-07.75  
 33 Yasin Mohammed               Paint Branch          34-07.50  
 34 Schnaider Pierre             Christiana H          33-11.00  
 34 Rodney Watts                 Christiana H          33-11.00  
 36 Isaiah Washington            Col. Zadok M          33-09.50  
 37 Tyler Woodward               Gaithersburg          33-07.75  
 38 Josh Alexander-Goldsmith     Westfield             33-06.25  
 39 Jalen Cole                   Bishop McNam          33-06.00  
 40 Aaron Merlos                 Watkins Mill          32-09.25  
 41 Prince Cozart                Havre de Gra          31-10.25  
 42 Tyler Rush                   Annandale             31-08.25  
 43 Baeba Sayeh                  Watkins Mill          31-06.75  
 44 Ted Wiese                    Walt Whitman          30-06.25  
 45 T. J. Henry                  Archbishop S          28-08.50  
 46 Quincy Broadnax              Largo High S          24-11.00  
 47 Joshua Tagliere              Sherwood Hig          23-05.00  
 -- Joshua Ayres                 Sherwood Hig              FOUL  
 -- Garsen Gross                 Osbourn Park              FOUL  



Return to Top

Email | About