MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Smithsburg Invitational
Smithsburg Invitational History
Hosted By:
Hagerstown, Maryland
2018-01-05

2018 Smithsburg Invite
At Hagerstown Community College
1/5/2018
Results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle            7.56       7.46   7  10
  2 Parson, Autumn               Walkersville            7.13       7.54   7   8
  3 Ogwulu, Kasie                Walkersville            7.58       7.62   7   6
  4 Sheriff, Sitta               South Hagers            7.77       7.73   7   4
  5 Winkler, Lexi                South Carrol            7.86       7.74   6   2
  6 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol            7.54       7.78   7   1
  7 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus                7.87       7.82   6
  8 McCracken, Lindsey           Oakdale                 7.87       7.85   6
  9 Mannix, Ella                 Boonsboro               8.10       7.89   5
 10 Donoghue, Loretta            Brunswick                          7.92   1
 11 Nkwonta, Ginika              North Hagers            7.91       7.98   6
 12 Walker, Jordyn               Springbrook             8.03       7.99   5
 13 Buckley, Mairin              Boonsboro               7.90       8.03   6
 14 Ross, Nina                   Springbrook             8.06       8.05   5
 15 Burger, Ava                  Clear Spring            7.94       8.08   6
 16 Ellis, Sara-Marie            Oakdale                 8.12       8.10   4
 17 Titus, Morgan                Century                 8.29       8.11   4
 18 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg              7.76       8.14   7
 19 Elliott, Hannah              Middletown              8.34       8.14   3
 20 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle            8.04       8.14   5
 21 Sivera, Adaneika             South Hagers            8.23       8.20   4
 22 Carrington, Lark             Urbana                  8.10       8.23   5
 23 Nguehou Keuda, Lukress       Damascus                8.32       8.34   3
 24 Nixon, Alexa                 Clear Spring            8.36       8.35   3
 25 Hall, Sarah                  Linganore               8.36       8.35   3
 26 Densock, Lily                Urbana                  8.10       8.42   5
 27 Keeling, Makenzie            Stone Bridge            8.16       8.50   4
 28 Sterling, Madison            Williamsport            8.84       8.63   3
 29 Appiah, Nadia                Linganore               8.89       8.69   2
 30 Alexander, Caroline          Stone Bridge            8.31       8.84   4
 31 Sprankle, Baylee             North Hagers                       8.89   1
 32 Cuccio, Maria                Faith Christ            9.12       9.21   2
 33 Knable, Jocelyn              Hancock                            9.28   1
 34 Kitchen, Abi                 Williamsport            9.79       9.82   2
 35 Unger, Lakyn                 Hancock                10.06       9.96   2
 36 Foord, Kelly                 Governor Tho           10.94      10.73   2
 -- Galich, Ariana               Clarksburg              8.34         DQ   3  Ran in wrong heat

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol           42.12      42.07  11  10
  2 Parson, Autumn               Walkersville           42.51      42.98  11   8
  3 Onychi, Ekenedilichukwu      Springbrook            45.01      43.93   9   6
  4 Winkler, Lexi                South Carrol           43.53      44.43  11   4
  5 Ogwulu, Kasie                Walkersville           43.59      44.56  10   2
  6 Branch, Tarin                North Hagers           45.73      45.20   9   1
  7 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle           44.65      45.54  10
  8 Dalhouse, Kayla              Middletown             45.88      45.57   8
  9 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus               45.38      45.63   9
 10 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus               43.22      45.63  11
 11 Mastria, Caroline            Century                46.10      45.87   7
 12 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg             44.50      45.98  10
 13 Plumadore, Savannah          Boonsboro              45.73      46.26   8
 14 Assie, N'Dah Ines            Springbrook            44.64      46.27  10
 15 Simon, Sarah                 Century                46.00      46.37   8
 16 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg             46.65      46.39   7
 17 Elliott, Hannah              Middletown                        46.75   1
 18 Lawton, Mariah               Oakdale                45.72      46.89   9
 19 Lee, Caitlyn                 Brunswick                         47.05   2
 20 Hardy, Kimmy                 Urbana                 47.47      47.45   6
 21 Spelman, Lauren              Urbana                 47.44      47.46   7
 22 Sothoron, Olivia             Oakdale                49.00      47.63   5
 23 Armstrong, Lauren            South Hagers           48.00      47.72   6
 24 Yaukey, Addison              Boonsboro              48.05      48.56   6
 25 Phillips, Jenna              South Hagers           48.94      48.78   5
 26 Gallagher, Kathleen          Linganore              47.00      49.27   7
 27 Estep, Olivia                Brunswick                         49.38   1
 28 Stauch, Megan                Clear Spring           51.09      49.86   4
 29 Follis, Alanah               Linganore              48.00      50.08   6
 30 Nixon, Alexa                 Clear Spring           51.37      50.32   4
 31 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle           46.00      50.47   8
 32 Delrosso, Maya               Stone Bridge           49.85      51.28   5
 33 Balog, Annie                 North Hagers           52.08      51.71   4
 34 Moore, Isabella              Stone Bridge           49.65      51.72   5
 35 Sloan, Katy                  Governor Tho           52.98      52.21   3
 36 Djampa, Ines                 Smithsburg             53.37      52.98   3
 37 Whitt, Olivia                Smithsburg             52.29      53.55   4
 38 Cuccio, Maria                Faith Christ           53.99      54.17   3
 39 Cavanaugh, Katie             Williamsport           55.07      55.79   3
 40 Knable, Jocelyn              Hancock                           56.34   1
 41 Milstein, Karin              Governor Tho           59.00      56.63   2
 42 Wood, Kayla                  Hancock              1:01.18    1:00.82   2

Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol         1:19.40    1:19.88   9  10
  2 Harper, Camryn               Boonsboro            1:20.78    1:21.52   9   8
  3 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol         1:21.80    1:21.71   9   6
  4 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus             1:20.44    1:22.04   9   4
  5 Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg           1:25.00    1:23.25   8   2
  6 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle         1:25.00    1:24.86   7   1
  7 Morrison, Summer             Century              1:30.00    1:27.03   6
  8 Chin, Jasmine                Springbrook          1:24.08    1:27.15   8
  9 Sadd, Joelle                 Clarksburg           1:27.00    1:28.22   7
 10 Wilkinson, Renee             Middletown           1:34.00    1:29.07   4
 11 Richardson-Powell, Vene      Springbrook          1:26.70    1:29.46   7
 12 Gesse, Corine                Seneca Valle         1:34.34    1:30.13   4
 13 Jiles, Taylor                South Hagers         1:30.57    1:31.00   6
 14 Mba, Chidinma                Century              1:26.90    1:31.00   7
 15 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore            1:33.00    1:32.74   5
 16 James, Diana                 South Hagers         1:32.14    1:33.17   5
 17 Arnold, Hannah               Urbana               1:31.00    1:33.67   6
 18 Grossnickle, Alayna          Brunswick            1:34.53    1:34.26   4
 19 Allder, Lauryn               Boonsboro            1:36.05    1:36.32   3
 19 McCarthy, Sarah              North Hagers         1:31.00    1:36.32   5
 21 Ahmed, Zara                  North Hagers         1:35.62    1:36.41   4
 22 Snowden, Amya                Governor Tho         1:39.00    1:37.23   3
 23 Humble, Grace                Middletown           1:45.00    1:37.26   2
 24 Mackrell, Taylor             Smithsburg           1:36.15    1:37.31   3
 25 Lesan, Summer                Stone Bridge         1:39.73    1:38.97   3
 26 Foster, Grace                Stone Bridge         1:40.76    1:39.88   2
 27 Toms, Madison                Williamsport         1:45.00    1:42.06   2
 28 Ropp, Kiersten               Brunswick                       1:43.05   1
 29 Pollock, Kayla               Clear Spring         1:43.58    1:44.41   2
 30 Hemgen, Sydney               Governor Tho                    1:49.30   1
 31 Pereira, Isabel              Williamsport         2:00.00    1:54.11   1
 32 Yost, Payton                 Clear Spring                    1:57.93   1
 -- Talbott, Olivia              Urbana               1:29.40         DQ   6  Early cutin

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jahmei                Clarksburg           2:26.84    2:24.34   3  10
  2 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg           2:27.10    2:24.42   3   8
  3 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus             2:26.00    2:26.14   3   6
  4 Alexander, Emily             South Hagers         2:32.42    2:31.87   3   4
  5 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol         2:30.73    2:32.77   3   2
  6 Strouse, Brin                Urbana               2:28.00    2:33.73   3   1
  7 Poulton, Natalie             Century              2:35.00    2:34.08   3
  8 Anderson, Mariclare          North Hagers         2:34.09    2:35.36   3
  9 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus             2:31.43    2:35.64   3
 10 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol         2:31.20    2:36.20   3
 11 Gamble, Madison              Oakdale              2:35.41    2:36.63   3
 12 Teferi, Solome               Springbrook          2:33.00    2:38.64   3
 13 Plumadore, Ainsley           Boonsboro            2:45.00    2:41.99   2
 14 Casey, Alyson                Urbana               2:38.00    2:42.42   2
 15 Gazzola, Julia               North Hagers         2:45.00    2:45.19   2
 16 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore            2:47.71    2:46.28   2
 17 Kauffman, Lauren             Boonsboro            2:48.60    2:48.43   2
 18 Doyle, Rachel                Stone Bridge         2:52.87    2:49.94   1
 19 Barros, Carmen               Seneca Valle         2:51.43    2:52.51   1
 20 Aliev, Annushka              Middletown           2:47.99    2:53.22   2
 21 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valle         2:48.43    2:53.99   2
 22 Rabinowitch, Natasha         Stone Bridge         2:56.27    2:54.47   1
 23 Kilby, Christina             Springbrook          2:40.00    2:55.49   2
 24 Tarcza, Amy                  Brunswick            2:53.51    2:55.49   1
 25 Bedard, Kelly                South Hagers         2:55.00    3:01.05   1
 26 Hastie, Jordan               Governor Tho         2:56.66    3:02.40   1
 27 Atha, Stephanie              Williamsport         3:04.15    3:02.54   1
 28 Parker, Abigail              Linganore            2:57.00    3:02.75   1
 29 Miller, Olivia               Smithsburg                      3:02.87   1
 30 Pollock, Kayla               Clear Spring         3:08.35    3:03.71   1
 31 Flook, Rileigh               Clear Spring         3:08.00    3:05.03   1
 32 Helman, Erin                 Williamsport         3:18.31    3:22.70   1
 33 Hemgen, Sydney               Governor Tho                    3:22.86   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus             5:25.63    5:26.05   3  10
  2 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol         5:33.07    5:31.24   3   8
  3 Strouse, Brin                Urbana               5:28.00    5:31.83   3   6
  4 Tarzy, Alexa                 Oakdale              5:40.62    5:38.35   3   4
  5 Poulton, Natalie             Century              5:47.65    5:43.76   3   2
  6 Meehan, Phoebe               North Hagers         5:43.27    5:45.42   3   1
  7 Gamble, Madison              Oakdale              5:56.74    5:50.77   3
  8 Plumadore, Ainsley           Boonsboro            6:00.00    5:57.07   3
  9 McGillivray, Elly            Brunswick            5:50.57    5:58.59   3
 10 Karlin, Erika                North Hagers                    6:02.49   1
 11 Teferi, Solome               Springbrook          5:50.00    6:04.27   3
 12 McClelland, Jessica          Century              6:02.49    6:04.70   3
 13 Salindong, Amy               South Carrol         6:10.00    6:12.73   2
 14 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg           6:07.10    6:14.18   3
 15 McLister, Kate               Middletown                      6:19.33   1
 16 Bedard, Kelly                South Hagers         6:14.54    6:20.98   2
 17 Hall, Rachel                 Linganore            6:20.00    6:21.90   2
 18 Myers, Skyler                South Hagers         6:16.32    6:23.38   2
 19 Fosburg, Jada                Governor Tho         6:22.04    6:28.16   2
 20 Chorley, Cameryn             Boonsboro            6:23.00    6:29.84   2
 21 Csulak, Sophia               Urbana               6:20.00    6:30.18   2
 22 Brashears, Molly             Smithsburg           6:40.00    6:32.80   1
 23 Cross, Lenna                 Smithsburg           6:38.66    6:32.97   1
 24 Ambrozak, Sarah              Clarksburg           6:23.51    6:36.74   2
 25 Kittelson, Abigail           Stone Bridge         6:20.76    6:37.04   2
 26 Hong, Ellen                  Stone Bridge         6:10.55    6:37.45   2
 27 Parker, Abigail              Linganore            6:32.43    6:40.33   2
 28 Hauser, Ali                  Middletown           6:25.10    6:40.54   2
 29 Pollock, Kayla               Clear Spring         6:50.24    6:48.12   1
 30 Madsen, Mette                Brunswick                       6:55.54   1
 31 Patel, Diya                  Williamsport         7:09.74    7:05.36   1
 32 Benavides, Tracey            Springbrook          7:15.00    7:09.77   1
 33 Miller, Natalie              Walkersville         7:02.63    7:09.81   1
 34 Gest, Jenna                  Williamsport         7:15.81    7:16.16   1
 35 Wentling, Sarah              Seneca Valle         7:06.20    7:17.40   1
 36 Streletz, Savannah           Clear Spring        10:43.92   11:13.97   1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mary                 Urbana              11:48.70   11:48.32   2  10
  2 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus            11:45.00   12:03.16   2   8
  3 Alexander, Emily             South Hagers        11:59.12   12:20.31   2   6
  4 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg          12:25.00   12:27.28   2   4
  5 Greenwald, Elise             Century             12:56.97   12:44.43   2   2
  6 Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla         Boonsboro           13:09.96   12:44.61   2   1
  7 McGillivray, Elly            Brunswick           12:34.00   12:54.34   2
  8 Jerwick, Mikaela             Smithsburg          13:30.00   12:57.46   1
  9 Noll, Julia                  Century             12:50.00   13:03.82   2
 10 Desotell, Katie              Urbana              13:19.00   13:22.64   2
 11 Elliot, Anne                 Damascus            13:00.22   13:23.97   2
 12 Brawner, Samantha            Williamsport        13:15.00   13:24.40   2
 13 McAlister, Leslie            South Carrol        13:46.59   13:40.85   1
 14 Kirby, Hannah                Boonsboro           14:00.00   13:46.36   1
 15 Keplinger, Erica             Williamsport        13:30.00   13:52.87   1
 16 Rash, Sarah                  Oakdale             14:07.09   14:01.75   1
 17 Betancur, Geraldine          North Hagers                   14:02.00   1
 18 Jerwick, Jillian             Smithsburg          14:11.44   14:02.04   1
 19 Martinez, Crystal            North Hagers        14:25.43   14:02.37   1
 20 Loewenstein, Eva             Springbrook         13:30.00   14:02.42   1
 21 Laverty, Alison              Brunswick           14:38.22   14:10.13   1
 22 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagers        13:34.47   14:10.84   1
 23 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg          13:15.00   14:12.89   2
 24 Wentling, Sarah              Seneca Valle                   15:48.25   1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boghossian-James, Ani        Linganore               9.00       8.78   6  10
  2 Langille, Sarah              South Carrol            9.49       9.54   6   8
  3 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle            9.65       9.57   6   6
  4 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai          Springbrook             9.71       9.72   6   4
  5 Glendenning, Marell          South Carrol            9.73       9.86   6   2
  6 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook             9.94       9.86   5   1
  7 Wallace, Caitlin             Boonsboro              10.06       9.90   5
  8 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg             10.08       9.96   5
  9 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore              10.00      10.00   5
 10 Kimball, Emily               Boonsboro               9.66      10.07   6
 11 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg             10.19      10.09   5
 12 Leuciuc, Mara                Walkersville           10.44      10.17   4
 13 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus               10.43      10.24   4
 14 Carey, Hannah                Urbana                 10.24      10.32   4
 15 Hamlett, Macy                Century                10.08      10.49   5
 16 Dean, Alexandra              Oakdale                10.39      10.56   4
 17 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers           10.64      10.60   3
 18 Li, Katie                    Smithsburg             11.59      10.62   2
 19 Cuccio, Maria                Faith Christ           10.77      10.65   3
 20 Riveria, Alycia              Seneca Valle           10.83      10.69   3
 21 Rosmarin, Lexi               Urbana                 10.64      10.78   3
 22 White, Haylee                Williamsport           10.56      10.99   4
 23 Hershberger, Hannah          Clear Spring           11.55      11.25   2
 24 Smathers, Lauren             Middletown             11.40      11.28   2
 25 Davis, Rebecca               Williamsport           11.66      11.32   2
 26 Faith, Paige                 Hancock                11.28      11.62   3
 27 Ballengee, Jaedyn            North Hagers           11.42      11.68   2
 27 Liebendorfer, Karly          Middletown             11.10      11.68   3
 29 Strandberg, Lexie            Stone Bridge           11.53      11.72   2
 30 Stone, Megan                 Stone Bridge           12.07      12.27   1
 31 Young, Brianna               Clear Spring                      13.89   1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:51.00    1:54.21   6  10
     1) Shields, Brooke                 2) Juwillie, Mariel
     3) Williams, Jasmine               4) Lippert, Lily
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                1:52.50    1:54.24   5   8
     1) Winkler, Lexi                   2) Flanigan, Brooke
     3) Glendenning, Marell             4) MacKenzie, Mia
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:52.00    1:55.33   6   6
     1) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai             2) Ross, Nina
     3) Bryant, Samantha                4) Walker, Jordyn
  4 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:55.61   4   4
     1) Mannix, Ella                    2) Yaukey, Addison
     3) Buckley, Mairin                 4) Harper, Camryn
  5 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:55.00    1:55.75   5   2
     1) Sheriff, Sitta                  2) Sivera, Adaneika
     3) James, Diana                    4) Phillips, Jenna
  6 Damascus  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:56.25   6   1
     1) Kameka, Samantha                2) Smith, Gabrielle
     3) Parker, Anna                    4) Kameka, Melissa
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:56.00    1:57.08   5
     1) Lawton, Mariah                  2) Harding, Ally
     3) Dean, Alexandra                 4) McCracken, Lindsey
  8 Century  'A'                                      1:56.00    1:57.18   5
     1) Lang, Kara                      2) Titus, Morgan
     3) Shipton, Emma                   4) Mastria, Caroline
  9 Linganore  'A'                                    1:58.00    1:58.54   4
     1) Boghossian-James, Ani           2) Gallagher, Kathleen
     3) Hall, Sarah                     4) Mathews, Morgan
 10 Brunswick  'A'                                    1:58.00    1:59.35   4
     1) Young, Gretchen                 2) Donoghue, Loretta
     3) Estep, Olivia                   4) Madsen, Trine
 11 Urbana  'A'                                       1:58.00    2:01.70   4
     1) Mangrum, Jazmine                2) Hardy, Kimmy
     3) Spelman, Lauren                 4) Carrington, Lark
 12 Clear Spring  'A'                                 2:07.00    2:02.77   2
     1) Burger, Ava                     2) Howard, Leah
     3) Stauch, Megan                   4) Weber, Grace
 13 Smithsburg  'A'                                   1:59.00    2:03.21   3
     1) Whitt, Olivia                   2) Djampa, Ines
     3) Mackrell, Taylor                4) Daniels, Lauryn
 14 Middletown  'A'                                   2:08.00    2:04.11   2
     1) Humble, Grace                   2) Blair, Gwyneth
     3) Liebendorfer, Karly             4) Smathers, Lauren
 15 North Hagerstown  'A'                             2:01.18    2:04.55   3
     1) Nkwonta, Ginika                 2) Sprankle, Baylee
     3) McCarthy, Sarah                 4) Branch, Tarin
 16 Williamsport  'A'                                 2:06.00    2:06.05   2
     1) Sterling, Madison               2) Mace, Hannah
     3) Davis, Rebecca                  4) White, Haylee
 17 Stone Bridge  'A'                                 2:00.21    2:06.63   3
     1) Moore, Isabella                 2) Delrosso, Maya
     3) Keeling, Makenzie               4) Alexander, Caroline
 18 Seneca Valley  'A'                                2:00.00    2:07.77   3
     1) Basemera, Stacy                 2) Gesse, Corine
     3) Pierre, Mia                     4) Brunson, Alayah
 19 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      2:15.00    2:12.71   1
     1) Drummond, Deja                  2) Muhoza, Nancy
     3) Burks, Destiny                  4) Larbi, Maya
 20 Hancock  'A'                                      2:27.94    2:33.35   1
     1) Jenkins, Jennifer               2) Unger, Lakyn
     3) Faith, Paige                    4) Knable, Jocelyn

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Springbrook  'A'                                  4:16.00    4:20.01   5  10
     1) Chin, Jasmine                   2) Richardson-Powell, Vene
     3) Assie, N'Dah Ines               4) Onychi, Ekenedilichukwu
  2 Boonsboro  'A'                                    4:27.00    4:25.03   4   8
     1) Kimball, Emily                  2) Plumadore, Savannah
     3) Bare, Ellie                     4) Harper, Camryn
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                4:27.00    4:28.81   5   6
     1) Flanigan, Brooke                2) Ashley, Sydney
     3) Langille, Sarah                 4) Sprangel, Kelly
  4 Seneca Valley  'A'                                4:30.00    4:30.75   4   4
     1) Burgess, Sahirra                2) Gnoumou, Deborah
     3) Badoo, Giselle                  4) Elegon, Ever
  5 Clarksburg  'A'                                   4:21.00    4:31.69   5   2
     1) Williams, Haley                 2) Shields, Brooke
     3) Sadd, Joelle                    4) Williams, Jasmine
  6 Damascus  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:33.74   5   1
     1) Smith, Gabrielle                2) Parker, Anna
     3) Jacob, Mia                      4) Nguehou Keuda, Lukress
  7 Century  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:33.87   3
     1) Morrison, Summer                2) Mba, Chidinma
     3) Lang, Kara                      4) Shipton, Emma
  8 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:35.00    4:36.77   4
     1) James, Diana                    2) Carroll, Taylor
     3) Jackson, Chayse                 4) Jiles, Taylor
  9 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:37.24   3
     1) Lawton, Mariah                  2) Sothoron, Leah
     3) Sothoron, Olivia                4) Gamble, Madison
 10 Urbana  'A'                                       4:36.00    4:40.24   3
     1) Hardy, Kimmy                    2) O'Brien, Nellie
     3) Rosmarin, Lexi                  4) Spelman, Lauren
 11 North Hagerstown  'A'                             4:34.75    4:42.11   4
     1) Meehan, Phoebe                  2) Morton, Meredith
     3) Desclous, Clara                 4) Branch, Tarin
 12 Brunswick  'A'                                    4:38.00    4:46.39   3
     1) Young, Gretchen                 2) Donoghue, Loretta
     3) Estep, Olivia                   4) Madsen, Trine
 13 Smithsburg  'A'                                   4:52.00    4:46.98   2
     1) Mackrell, Taylor                2) Brashears, Molly
     3) Younker, Daylie                 4) Daniels, Lauryn
 14 Middletown  'A'                                   4:48.00    4:54.02   2
     1) McLister, Kate                  2) Athey, Katie
     3) Humble, Grace                   4) Liebendorfer, Karly
 15 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:55.00    5:13.15   1
     1) Snowden, Amya                   2) Homman, Mae
     3) Sloan, Katy                     4) Hastie, Jordan
 16 Williamsport  'A'                                 5:12.00    5:13.25   1
     1) White, Haylee                   2) Reed, Maddie
     3) Mace, Hannah                    4) Sterling, Madison
 17 Clear Spring  'A'                                 5:39.72    6:05.04   1
     1) Wolfrey, Hannah                 2) Snyder, Taylor
     3) Ellmore, Emily                  4) Eversole, Allison

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Damascus  'A'                                    10:00.00   10:01.41   10
     1) Kameka, Samantha                2) Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis
     3) Parker, Anna                    4) Kameka, Melissa
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                  10:15.00   10:12.33    8
     1) Lippert, Lily                   2) Sadd, Joelle
     3) McCloskey, Alyssa               4) Wyatt, Jahmei
  3 Urbana  'A'                                      10:32.00   10:43.19    6
     1) Miller, Mary                    2) Casey, Alyson
     3) O'Brien, Nellie                 4) Jackson, Emma
  4 Springbrook  'A'                                 10:20.00   10:46.05    4
     1) Richardson-Powell, Vene         2) Teferi, Solome
     3) Boyd, Noa                       4) Chin, Jasmine
  5 North Hagerstown  'A'                            10:38.32   10:55.38    2
     1) Anderson, Mariclare             2) Gazzola, Julia
     3) Stewart, Brittanie              4) Meehan, Phoebe
  6 South Hagerstown  'A'                            11:00.00   10:58.84    1
     1) Jiles, Taylor                   2) Welsh, Mady
     3) Carroll, Taylor                 4) Alexander, Emily
  7 Boonsboro  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:03.81
     1) Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla            2) Kauffman, Lauren
     3) Bare, Ellie                     4) Kirby, Hannah
  8 Seneca Valley  'A'                                          11:13.54
     1) Elegon, Ever                    2) Barros, Carmen
     3) Gesse, Corine                   4) Ventura, Vanessa
  9 Smithsburg  'A'                                  11:24.00   11:17.57
     1) Cross, Lenna                    2) Brashears, Molly
     3) Jerwick, Jillian                4) Jerwick, Mikaela
 10 Middletown  'A'                                  11:30.00   11:38.61
     1) McLister, Kate                  2) Fisher, Marilyn
     3) Aliev, Annushka                 4) Athey, Katie
 11 Linganore  'A'                                   11:46.00   11:40.44
     1) Hall, Rachel                    2) Thomas, Madison
     3) Choudhary, Anna                 4) Follis, Alanah
 12 South Carroll  'A'                               10:52.00   11:43.39
     1) Ashley, Sydney                  2) Kelley, Katherine
     3) Brandani, Sofia                 4) Hirsch, Zelda
 13 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                12:05.20
     1) Homman, Mae                     2) Fosburg, Jada
     3) Hastie, Jordan                  4) Poppert, Zoe
 14 Williamsport  'A'                                12:45.00   12:31.66
     1) Brawner, Samantha               2) Gest, Jenna
     3) Keplinger, Erica                4) Patel, Diya
 15 Brunswick  'A'                                              12:32.96
     1) Madsen, Mette                   2) Beck, Giselle
     3) Ropp, Kiersten                  4) Laverty, Alison
 16 Clear Spring  'A'                                13:00.00   13:26.64
     1) Flook, Rileigh                  2) McAllister, Skylar
     3) Eversole, Allison               4) Pollock, Kayla

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cicmanec, Rosie              Brunswick            5-04.00    5-05.00   10
  2 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers         5-00.00    5-00.00    8
  3 Gallagher, Kathleen          Linganore            5-02.00    4-10.00    6
  4 McQuillen, Chloe             Urbana               4-10.00    4-09.00    4
  5 Hamlett, Macy                Century              4-08.00    4-07.00    1
  5 Everton, Allison             Century              5-00.00    4-07.00    1
  5 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg           5-00.00    4-07.00    1
  8 Ballengee, Jaedyn            North Hagers         4-06.00   J4-07.00
  8 Riveria, Alycia              Seneca Valle         4-06.00   J4-07.00
 10 Holson, Mallory              Urbana               4-06.00   J4-07.00
 11 White, Haylee                Williamsport         4-06.00    4-05.00
 11 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle         4-02.00    4-05.00
 11 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol         4-05.00    4-05.00
 11 Troop, Aubrey                Middletown           4-06.00    4-05.00
 11 Tarcza, Amy                  Brunswick            4-06.00    4-05.00
 11 Dalhouse, Kayla              Middletown           4-08.00    4-05.00
 17 Younger, Tineke              Walkersville         4-04.00    4-03.00
 17 Wolfe, Emily                 Linganore            4-04.00    4-03.00
 17 Hershberger, Hannah          Clear Spring         4-02.00    4-03.00
 17 Jacob, Mia                   Damascus                        4-03.00
 -- Langille, Sarah              South Carrol         4-02.00         NH
 -- Sothoron, Leah               Oakdale              4-02.00         NH
 -- Buckley, Mairin              Boonsboro            4-04.00         NH
 -- Leisinger, Sadie             South Hagers         5-02.00         NH
 -- Mace, Hannah                 Williamsport         4-04.00         NH
 -- Freeman, Brooke              Clarksburg           4-04.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watt, Allison                Middletown          10-00.00    9-09.00   10
  2 Gabby, Maegan                Oakdale              9-06.00    9-06.00    8
  3 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol         8-09.00    9-00.00    6
  4 Custer, Rachel               Urbana               8-06.00    8-06.00    4
  5 Riss, Devin                  North Hagers         8-06.00   J8-06.00    2
  6 Gudat, Makenna               Oakdale              8-00.00    8-00.00    1
  7 Stitely, Bailey              Boonsboro            7-00.00    7-06.00
  7 Carey, Hannah                Urbana               7-06.00    7-06.00
  7 Follis, Julia                Linganore            7-00.00    7-06.00
  7 Keely, Emily                 Smithsburg           8-00.00    7-06.00
  7 Alvarez, Maggie              Smithsburg           7-09.00    7-06.00
 12 Desclous, Clara              North Hagers         7-00.00    7-00.00
 12 Drummond, Deja               Governor Tho         7-00.00    7-00.00
 12 Yingling, Jordan             Walkersville         7-00.00    7-00.00
 12 Helmick, Erin                Century              7-00.00    7-00.00
 -- Hirsch, Zelda                South Carrol         6-00.00         NH
 -- Reinhart, Sophie             Boonsboro            6-03.00         NH
 -- Telemeco, Mikayla            Williamsport                         NH
 -- McIltrot, Brooke             Century              7-00.00         NH
 -- Boghossian-James, Ani        Linganore            8-00.00         NH
 -- Madsen, Trine                Brunswick            7-00.00         NH

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cline, Mikayla               Williamsport        34-09.00   34-03.00   10
  2 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus            34-02.25   34-02.75    8
  3 Campbell, Demya              Clarksburg          34-01.00   33-05.25    6
  4 Tucker, Alicia               Faith Christ        34-09.00   33-01.00    4
  5 Olufotebi, Ebunoluwa         Springbrook         31-07.00   30-08.50    2
  6 Rademacher, Kayla            Middletown          33-10.00   30-06.25    1
  7 Bashonga, Emisi              Springbrook         29-10.00   29-09.50
  8 Harris, Susan                Boonsboro           28-08.50   28-10.25
  9 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale             27-06.00   28-08.00
 10 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore           27-10.00   27-10.50
 11 Raumann, Katelynn            Oakdale             25-04.00   27-06.75
 12 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle        27-00.50   26-05.50
 13 Filberg, Kathleen            Damascus            29-10.00   26-00.25
 14 Harrington, Lauren           Middletown          27-02.25   25-10.50
 14 Kidwell, Carly               Boonsboro           25-02.50   25-10.50
 16 Keefer, Leah                 Hancock             26-00.00   25-02.75
 17 Coles, Samantha              Century             23-01.75   25-00.75
 18 Patterson, Natalie           Clarksburg          24-03.50   24-07.50
 19 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagers        25-02.00   24-06.00
 20 McIltrot, Danielle           Century             21-07.00   23-06.25
 21 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol        22-01.50   23-01.75
 22 Kinney, Madisen              Williamsport        21-02.00   22-10.25
 23 Soglo, Chrystiana            Seneca Valle        24-10.00   22-10.00
 24 Hubbard, Jackie              Urbana              21-10.75   22-04.50
 25 Jacobs, Megan                Walkersville        21-03.00   22-02.25
 26 James, Samyra                Urbana              22-00.75   21-05.75
 27 Kurupas, Abby                Linganore           21-11.00   21-03.75
 28 Howard, Leah                 Clear Spring        19-08.00   21-03.50
 29 Watkins, Jadah               Governor Tho        21-07.00   20-08.50
 30 Paschal, Summer              Smithsburg          20-08.50   20-06.50
 31 Nyanaro, Purity              North Hagers        20-03.00   20-00.50
 32 Offutt, Holly                Walkersville        19-09.75   19-10.25
 33 Aleshire, Maegan             North Hagers        20-08.00   19-03.25
 34 Vetter, Olivia               Smithsburg          18-08.00   19-02.75
 35 Allison, Alexis              Clear Spring                   19-00.75
 36 Allsup, Zakiyyha             Governor Tho        20-00.25   19-00.00
 37 Sauceda, Adrianna            South Hagers        20-02.75   18-01.50
 38 Kelley, Katherine            South Carrol        16-05.50   17-05.25
 39 Iden, Aliah                  Hancock             18-09.00   17-04.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Zamar              Tuscarora               6.75       6.73   7  10
  2 Mukisa, Alvin                Springbrook             6.65       6.75   7   8
  3 Booker, Khalil               South Hagers            6.78       6.84   7   6
  4 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus                6.91       6.86   6   4
  5 Caparotti, Dominick          South Carrol            6.94       6.90   6   2
  6 McDonald, Eric               South Hagers            7.02       6.90   5   1
  7 Hoes, Alonso                 Walkersville            6.93       6.96   6
  8 Brosenne, Kyle               Century                 6.97       6.96   6
  9 Shinholt, Stephen            Century                 6.87       6.97   7
 10 Sabvute, Simeon              Oakdale                 7.13       7.00   5
 11 Rice, Michael                Damascus                7.20       7.02   5
 12 Schwab, Evan                 Urbana                  6.82       7.03   7
 13 Luzier, Liam                 Boonsboro               7.02       7.05   6
 14 DuBro, Jack                  Linganore               7.24       7.10   4
 15 Robinson, Ronald             Oakdale                 7.16       7.11   5
 16 Napier, Devon                North Hagers            7.02       7.13   6
 17 Bason, Ivan                  Governor Tho            7.40       7.17   3
 18 Palmer, Elijah               Tuscarora               7.34       7.18   3
 19 Davis, Ralphiel              North Hagers            7.50       7.19   3
 20 Proctor, Rolando             Urbana                  6.85       7.22   7
 21 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg              7.27       7.24   4
 22 Niedzielski, Matthew         Clear Spring            7.15       7.27   5
 23 Pryor, Jacob                 Middletown              7.22       7.30   5
 24 Prescott Jr, Neil            Seneca Valle            7.27       7.32   4
 25 Katenga Kaunda, Joshua       Springbrook             7.28       7.37   4
 26 Lopez, Jaider                Clarksburg              7.28       7.40   4
 27 Mudd, Ryan                   Walkersville            7.33       7.41   3
 28 Arnold, Logan                Boonsboro               7.38       7.46   3
 29 Mattheis, Jacob              Middletown                         7.47   1
 30 Blair, Xavier                Clear Spring            7.66       7.58   2
 31 Abreu, Sandy                 Smithsburg                         7.58   1
 32 Smith, Connor                Faith Christ            7.60       7.58   2
 33 Meehan, Andrew               Stone Bridge            7.70       7.72   2
 34 Burdt, Seins                 South Carrol            7.64       7.86   2
 35 Walls, Jesse                 Hancock                 7.67       7.87   2
 36 Marker, Braeden              Williamsport            7.93       7.89   1
 37 Womack, Jaliah               Governor Tho            7.40       7.90   3
 38 Yongbi, Michael              Brunswick               7.89       8.05   2
 39 Mosier, Colin                Hancock                 8.05       8.09   1
 40 Hill, Jeremy                 Williamsport            8.66       8.69   1
 41 Posada, Jack                 Stone Bridge            8.35       8.69   1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Matthew             Middletown             36.66      36.90  10  10
  2 Turay, Andre                 South Hagers           37.05      36.90  10   8
  3 Mukisa, Alvin                Springbrook            36.88      37.74  10   6
  4 Schwab, Evan                 Urbana                 37.50      38.11  10   4
  5 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore              38.54      38.71   8   2
  6 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus               37.73      38.74   9   1
  7 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers           38.02      38.75   9
  8 Rentzeperis, Harilaos        Middletown             40.00      38.78   6
  9 Walthour, Joseph             Clarksburg             38.74      38.81   8
 10 Stultz, George               Oakdale                40.00      38.89   6
 11 Hunt, Knoll                  South Carrol           39.20      39.18   7
 12 Mcneill, Iii, John           Damascus               38.76      39.29   8
 13 Anderson, Billy              Boonsboro              39.52      39.94   7
 14 Hoes, Alonso                 Walkersville           39.86      39.95   7
 15 Wagner, Christopher          Urbana                 38.00      40.02   9
 16 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg             38.69      40.04   8
 17 Watkins, Isaiah              Oakdale                40.00      40.05   7
 18 McAuliffe, Colin             Century                41.29      40.23   5
 19 Gomez, Bleyther              Walkersville           40.17      40.37   5
 20 Shell, Joseph                Tuscarora                         40.40   1
 21 Mkamba, Salim                South Hagers           41.35      40.59   4
 22 Snowden, Jamal               Seneca Valle           40.52      40.85   5
 23 Hackett, Charlie             Century                41.23      41.08   5
 24 Bellistri, Tyson             Boonsboro              40.10      41.18   6
 25 McKnew, Nathan               Brunswick              40.02      42.38   6
 26 Ali-Napo, Derrick            Tuscarora              41.84      42.63   4
 27 Keyes, Demetrius             North Hagers           43.76      42.80   3
 28 Liston, Adam                 Linganore              42.00      42.81   4
 29 Swails, Shaunghnessy         Governor Tho           42.69      42.84   4
 30 McCuin, Connor               Smithsburg                        43.06   1
 31 Lloyd, Arthur                Springbrook            38.43      43.49   9
 32 Farrow, Nicholas             Clear Spring           42.77      43.81   3
 33 Mosier, Colin                Hancock                43.90      44.31   3
 34 Jalloh, Mohammed             Seneca Valle                      44.80   1
 35 Coleman, Noah                Smithsburg             45.75      44.94   2
 36 Uchima, Cody                 Clear Spring           45.32      46.33   3
 37 Thomas, Erik                 Governor Tho           47.00      47.18   2
 38 Walls, Nick                  Hancock                47.27      47.91   2
 39 Miller, Andrew               South Carrol           51.01      49.48   2

Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buckman, Clay                Linganore            1:08.89    1:08.90  11  10
  2 McClellan, Donovan           Boonsboro            1:11.27    1:10.02   9   8
  3 Stokes, Nicholas             Oakdale              1:10.38    1:10.25  10   6
  4 Schaefer, Evan               Oakdale              1:10.28    1:10.36  11   4
  5 Dondjeu, Florent             Springbrook          1:10.31    1:10.55  10   2
  6 Seraton, Allejah             Linganore            1:10.52    1:10.61  10   1
  7 Coulibaly, Gaoussou          South Hagers         1:12.73    1:12.55   9
  8 Walthour, Joseph             Clarksburg           1:11.06    1:12.71  10
  9 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg           1:12.50    1:14.53   9
 10 Tabi, Wilson                 Springbrook          1:12.75    1:14.81   8
 11 Hartings, Ben                Boonsboro            1:13.00    1:15.27   8
 12 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers         1:15.00    1:15.34   7
 13 Schemm, Julian               Century              1:14.97    1:15.54   8
 14 Kamden, Joseph               Seneca Valle         1:14.87    1:15.79   8
 15 Harris, Michael              Middletown           1:16.50    1:16.39   7
 16 Huffer, Alex                 Williamsport         1:19.19    1:16.69   5
 17 Green, RJ                    Williamsport         1:12.43    1:16.91   9
 18 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus             1:14.98    1:17.71   7
 19 Trovinger, Christopher       North Hagers         1:20.82    1:17.76   5
 20 Dregely, Jeremy              Century              1:17.00    1:18.53   6
 21 Fox, Justin                  Brunswick            1:16.86    1:19.04   7
 22 Tunkel, Ryan                 South Carrol                    1:19.98   2
 23 Bryan, Patrick               South Hagers         1:21.64    1:20.44   4
 24 Henriquez, Andres            Governor Tho         1:20.37    1:20.49   5
 25 Padilla, Ryan                Seneca Valle         1:16.91    1:20.57   6
 26 Robinson, Sam                South Carrol         1:18.50    1:20.92   6
 27 Farrow, Nicholas             Clear Spring         1:21.16    1:21.05   4
 28 Corral, Dylan                Stone Bridge         1:17.00    1:21.11   6
 29 Mendez-Soso, Jonathan        Governor Tho         1:23.00    1:21.60   3
 30 Johns, Tre                   Damascus             1:20.88    1:22.31   4
 31 Abreu, Sandy                 Smithsburg           1:22.05    1:22.73   3
 32 Brown, Ethan                 Tuscarora            1:25.95    1:22.79   3
 33 Hoopengardner, Noah          Hancock              1:21.45    1:22.93   4
 34 Brown, Robert                Stone Bridge         1:20.00    1:24.29   5
 35 Leazer, Ben                  Brunswick            1:22.23    1:25.43   3
 36 Walls, Jesse                 Hancock                         1:26.45   2
 37 Weber, Jack                  Clear Spring         1:34.75    1:35.45   2
 -- Mason, Jonathan              Urbana               1:08.00        DNF  11

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcdermott, Riley             Middletown           1:57.82    1:57.61   3  10
  2 McClellan, Donovan           Boonsboro            2:03.52    2:03.14   3   8
  3 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore            2:04.35    2:03.91   3   6
  4 Lund, Kyle                   Oakdale              2:07.43    2:05.62   3   4
  5 Dondjeu, Florent             Springbrook          2:02.73    2:05.80   3   2
  6 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore            2:09.78    2:06.86   3   1
  7 Vipond, Saige                North Hagers         2:10.39    2:10.61   3
  8 Stokes, Nicholas             Oakdale              2:09.56    2:10.97   3
  9 Bascal, Reynold              Springbrook          2:05.00    2:11.44   3
 10 McKinsey, Nathaniel          North Hagers         2:09.54    2:12.23   3
 11 Fenton, Zachary              Century              2:10.00    2:12.77   3
 12 Straits, Brennan             Middletown           2:11.92    2:13.88   2
 13 Martinez, Charlie            Urbana               2:05.00    2:14.31   3
 14 Intolubbe, Joey              Brunswick            2:14.79    2:15.12   2
 15 Eig, Sam                     Clarksburg           2:15.83    2:16.08   2
 16 Bedregall, Leithan           South Hagers         2:21.50    2:20.95   2
 17 Kalons, John                 Smithsburg           2:30.00    2:21.19   1
 18 Lyan, Matthew                Tuscarora            2:22.08    2:21.21   1
 19 Kelly, Mateus                Clarksburg           2:19.08    2:21.43   2
 20 Hebert, Hayden               Century                         2:21.95   1
 21 Scurry, Daimon               South Hagers         2:21.00    2:23.30   2
 22 Mackley, Chris               Williamsport         2:23.71    2:24.05   1
 23 Kersey, Marcus               Governor Tho         2:19.50    2:25.30   2
 24 Cave, Brendan                South Carrol         2:21.78    2:25.69   2
 25 Federici, Josh               South Carrol         2:17.30    2:27.43   2
 26 Raymond, Benjamin            Damascus             2:17.00    2:28.09   2
 27 Coleman, Ethan               Walkersville         2:24.41    2:29.18   1
 28 Allison, Stanley             Boonsboro            2:20.00    2:29.29   2
 29 Cherry, Justin               Governor Tho         2:30.00    2:32.66   1
 30 Myer, Ryan                   Brunswick                       2:35.87   1
 31 Werder, Alex                 Williamsport         2:35.00    2:41.69   1
 32 Chandler, Andrew             Smithsburg           2:58.08    2:43.99   1
 33 Davis, Richard               Hancock              2:53.87    2:52.17   1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore            4:36.46    4:34.12   3  10
  2 Davis, Nathan                Urbana               4:35.00    4:34.28   3   8
  3 Lund, Kyle                   Oakdale              4:41.35    4:39.88   3   6
  4 Kettula, John                South Carrol         4:43.37    4:41.17   3   4
  5 Fenton, Zachary              Century              4:38.19    4:41.59   3   2
  6 McKinsey, Nathaniel          North Hagers         4:45.00    4:42.54   3   1
  7 Kilosky, Jackson             Clarksburg           4:46.64    4:47.48   3
  8 Guinn, Kyle                  Linganore            4:46.94    4:47.81   3
  9 Martinez, Charlie            Urbana               4:45.00    4:48.62   3
 10 Straits, Brennan             Middletown           4:49.88    4:48.84   3
 11 Snyder, Tamrat               Damascus             4:40.00    4:50.49   3
 12 Intolubbe, Joey              Brunswick            4:49.68    4:50.65   3
 13 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg           4:55.00    4:51.63   3
 14 Mason, Levi                  Boonsboro            4:55.00    4:57.31   3
 15 Chalker, Iggy                Williamsport         4:55.31    4:58.34   2
 16 Staab, William               Walkersville         5:03.04    4:59.33   2
 17 Hebert, Hayden               Century              5:00.00    4:59.44   2
 18 Gazzola, Ben                 North Hagers         4:45.65    5:00.10   3
 19 Valle, Moises                Springbrook          4:55.37    5:00.87   2
 20 Kalons, John                 Smithsburg           5:01.56    5:01.88   2
 21 Ramirez, Carlos              Williamsport         5:22.98    5:10.35   2
 22 Sheth, Rahil                 Springbrook          5:05.00    5:11.04   2
 23 Spurlock, Lane               Governor Tho         5:09.09    5:12.15   2
 24 Usher, Nathan                Tuscarora            5:11.68    5:12.29   2
 25 Bedregall, Leithan           South Hagers         5:17.54    5:12.30   2
 26 Fisher, Cooper               Middletown           5:11.72    5:13.70   2
 27 McNeil, Caleb                Oakdale              5:19.34    5:20.45   2
 28 Scurry, Daimon               South Hagers         5:25.00    5:22.33   1
 29 Maier, Alexei                Tuscarora                       5:25.83   1
 30 Larimore, Jackson            Walkersville         5:18.44    5:27.94   2
 31 Raymond, Benjamin            Damascus             5:21.48    5:28.47   2
 32 Simonson, Andrew             Boonsboro            5:28.00    5:29.04   1
 33 McKeever, Mack               Governor Tho         5:29.11    5:37.06   1
 34 Ropp, Logan                  Brunswick                       5:39.91   1
 35 Cupp, Noah                   Faith Christ         5:38.95    5:46.81   1
 36 Ramirez, Daniel              South Carrol         5:49.56    5:56.81   1
 37 Quiroga, Sean                Seneca Valle         5:59.51    6:00.84   1
 38 Boehler, Patrick             Faith Christ         6:06.56    6:07.97   1
 39 Keely, Chris                 Smithsburg           5:55.80    6:09.03   1
 40 Golden, Jake                 Clear Spring         7:26.07    7:40.31   1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore            9:44.53    9:53.14   2  10
  2 Heda, Moti                   Springbrook          9:55.00   10:14.69   2   8
  3 Mengist, Surafel             Springbrook         10:01.65   10:15.67   2   6
  4 Schmidt, Henry               Boonsboro           10:20.00   10:16.60   2   4
  5 Dempsey, Collin              Oakdale             10:11.12   10:20.33   2   2
  6 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg          10:06.00   10:20.98   2   1
  7 Gasaway, Brandon             North Hagers        10:10.00   10:24.24   2
  8 Snyder, Tamrat               Damascus            10:11.00   10:32.54   2
  9 Johnson, Theo                Century             10:38.31   10:38.75   2
 10 Guinn, Kyle                  Linganore           10:04.43   10:41.54   2
 11 Cave, Jason                  South Carrol        10:37.79   10:44.44   2
 12 Staab, William               Walkersville                   10:53.42   1
 13 Havins, Jacob                Century             10:30.00   10:54.73   2
 14 Barry, Boubacar              Seneca Valle                   10:58.15   1
 15 Miller, AJ                   Williamsport        11:22.74   11:05.71   2
 16 Thompson, Harris             Urbana              11:22.00   11:06.62   2
 17 Doub, Will                   Boonsboro           11:20.00   11:14.50   2
 18 Spurlock, Lane               Governor Tho        11:18.36   11:16.16   2
 19 Leatherman, Landon           Oakdale             11:35.27   11:24.28   1
 20 Worthman, Nick               Clarksburg          11:30.00   11:26.08   1
 21 Magers, Lucas                Walkersville        11:23.12   11:28.01   2
 22 Madsen, Cole                 Urbana              11:32.25   11:33.82   1
 23 Bartolomeo, Dominic          Tuscarora           11:34.08   11:39.71   1
 24 Yun, Pisey                   Williamsport        11:25.00   11:44.52   1
 25 Womack, Judah                South Hagers        11:44.67   11:44.58   1
 26 Marquiss, Jordan             Smithsburg          11:43.12   11:50.14   1
 27 Terry, Ryan                  Brunswick           11:34.20   11:54.89   1
 28 Flickinger, Tyler            North Hagers        11:54.75   11:58.78   1
 29 Dravvorn, Trey               Middletown          11:50.33   11:59.12   1
 30 McGillivray, Noah            Brunswick           12:16.89   12:02.05   1
 31 Spurrier, Zachary            Middletown          11:53.85   12:04.19   1
 32 Heare, Sean                  Tuscarora                      12:06.68   1
 33 Bagwell-Cook, Malik          South Hagers        11:22.98   12:14.71   2
 34 Hunt, Kerrington             South Carrol                   12:20.34   1
 35 Agwa, Tevin                  Seneca Valle                   12:52.50   1
 36 Hickey, John                 Governor Tho                   12:59.09   1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turay, Andre                 South Hagers            7.59       7.69   5  10
  2 Hayes, Alexander             Middletown              8.30       8.18   5   8
  3 Ewing, Sam                   Smithsburg              8.48       8.33   5   6
  4 Felder, Anthony              Urbana                  8.48       8.34   5   4
  5 Cholewicki, Bryce            Boonsboro               8.67       8.39   4   2
  6 Thompson, Al                 Springbrook             8.63       8.54   4   1
  7 Mattheis, Jacob              Middletown              8.80       8.60   4
  8 Rice, Michael                Damascus                9.27       8.72   3
  9 Hunt, Knoll                  South Carrol            8.85       8.83   4
 10 Klinedinst, Joshua           Oakdale                 9.10       8.85   4
 11 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers            9.04       8.99   4
 12 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg              8.50       9.07   5
 13 Callahan, Steven             Century                 9.22       9.09   3
 14 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                  8.14       9.44   5
 15 Gergler, Tyler               Clarksburg              9.55       9.49   3
 16 Murphy, Brendan              Smithsburg              9.73       9.70   3
 17 Niedzielski, Matthew         Clear Spring           10.31       9.75   2
 18 Harrigan, Mick               Century                 9.73       9.84   3
 19 Cunningham, Zach             Oakdale                10.50       9.84   2
 20 Maheu, Jonathan              Governor Tho           10.00       9.91   2
 21 Witmer, Bryce                Linganore               9.77       9.97   2
 22 Hess, Alexander              South Carrol                      10.22   1
 23 Foster, Jasen                North Hagers                      10.73   1
 24 Yungmann, Connor             Boonsboro              11.09      10.73   1
 25 Hoopengardner, Noah          Hancock                10.81      10.83   2
 26 Isaac, Ruel                  Springbrook            12.00      10.92   1
 27 Miller, Andrew               Clear Spring           10.89      11.15   2
 28 Litten, Lucas                Williamsport           11.01      11.22   1
 29 Beachley, Jordan             Seneca Valle           12.02      11.87   1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:37.00    1:36.73   6  10
     1) Turay, Andre                    2) Coulibaly, Gaoussou
     3) McDonald, Eric                  4) Booker, Khalil
  2 Century  'A'                                      1:39.00    1:37.48   5   8
     1) Schemm, Julian                  2) Brosenne, Kyle
     3) Shinholt, Stephen               4) Stanton, Jalen
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:30.00    1:37.61   6   6
     1) Livinstone, David               2) Lukubama, Joel
     3) Mukisa, Alvin                   4) Tabi, Wilson
  4 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:39.11   5   4
     1) Stultz, George                  2) Sabvute, Simeon
     3) Robinson, Ronald                4) Watkins, Isaiah
  5 Urbana  'A'                                       1:35.00    1:39.43   6   2
     1) Felder, Anthony                 2) Warrick, Ben
     3) Schwab, Evan                    4) Fredikson, Gunnar
  6 Damascus  'A'                                     1:37.00    1:39.74   6   1
     1) Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi         2) Mcneill, Iii, John
     3) Rice, Michael                   4) Opara, Martins
  7 Middletown  'A'                                   1:41.00    1:41.89   4
     1) Mattheis, Jacob                 2) Roberts, Frederick
     3) Pryor, Jacob                    4) Coyne, Nicholas
  8 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:41.99    1:42.10   4
     1) Gomez, Bleyther                 2) Mudd, Ryan
     3) Crowder, Josh                   4) Hoes, Alonso
  9 Tuscarora  'A'                                               1:42.30   1
     1) Shell, Joseph                   2) Kee-Campbell, Justice
     3) Ali-Napo, Derrick               4) Robinson, Zamar
 10 South Carroll  'A'                                1:39.40    1:42.51   5
     1) Caparotti, Dominick             2) Hunt, Knoll
     3) Trey, Nicholas                  4) Tunkel, Patrick
 11 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:42.00    1:43.12   3
     1) Cholewicki, Bryce               2) Arnold, Logan
     3) Stann, Will                     4) Luzier, Liam
 12 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:40.00    1:44.14   4
     1) Jalloh, Mohammed                2) Kamden, Joseph
     3) Prescott Jr, Neil               4) Padilla, Ryan
 13 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:45.91   2
     1) Huffer, Alex                    2) Huffer, Andrew
     3) Litten, Lucas                   4) Green, RJ
 14 Linganore  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:46.10   3
     1) DuBro, Jack                     2) Liston, Adam
     3) Coleman, Oral-Anthony           4) Holsinger, Carter
 15 Smithsburg  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:46.69   3
     1) McCuin, Connor                  2) Ewing, Sam
     3) Murphy, Brendan                 4) Abreu, Sandy
 16 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:42.00    1:46.80   4
     1) McKinney, Casey                 2) Cabrera, Alex
     3) Toure, Ibrahim                  4) Lopez, Jaider
 17 Clear Spring  'A'                                 1:52.01    1:51.75   2
     1) Ellmore, Sam                    2) Uchima, Cody
     3) Blair, Xavier                   4) Niedzielski, Matthew
 18 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:50.00    1:53.24   3
     1) Coldren, Devon                  2) Henriquez, Andres
     3) Jimenez, Nick                   4) Goad, Donovan
 19 Stone Bridge  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:53.73   2
     1) Rivera, Noah                    2) Boyd, Michael
     3) Lanza, Ryan                     4) Abedinzadeh, Aria
 20 Hancock  'A'                                      1:55.72    1:59.47   1
     1) Mosier, Colin                   2) Hoopengardner, Noah
     3) Roussey, Jacob                  4) Walls, Jesse
 -- North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:39.63        DNF   5
     1) Berg, Zachary                   2) Davis, Ralphiel
     3) Keating, Dominick               4) Scott, Zahir

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:32.64   5  10
     1) Hayes, Alexander                2) Rentzeperis, Harilaos
     3) Dillard, Matthew                4) Mcdermott, Riley
  2 Linganore  'A'                                    3:39.00    3:36.09   5   8
     1) Buckman, Clay                   2) Eklund, Lars
     3) Seraton, Allejah                4) Cioffi, Will
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:42.18   5   6
     1) Tabi, Wilson                    2) Azinge, Kenechukwu
     3) Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka            4) Mukisa, Alvin
  4 Clarksburg  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:46.18   4   4
     1) Fernandez, Lucas                2) Monroe, KJ
     3) Walthour, Joseph                4) Lee, Jared
  5 Century  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:48.39   4   2
     1) Schemm, Jordan                  2) Schemm, Julian
     3) Dregely, Jeremy                 4) Shinholt, Stephen
  6 North Hagerstown  'A'                             3:46.47    3:48.91   3   1
     1) Berg, Zachary                   2) Napier, Devon
     3) Gasaway, Brandon                4) Scott, Zahir
  7 Boonsboro  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:51.27   3
     1) Bellistri, Tyson                2) Stann, Will
     3) Anderson, Billy                 4) Stocks, Sebastian
  8 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:54.77   5
     1) McNeil, Caleb                   2) Parrott, Charles
     3) Sabvute, Simeon                 4)
  9 Damascus  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:55.11   4
     1) Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi         2) Raymond, Benjamin
     3) Mcneill, Iii, John              4) Johns, Tre
 10 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:06.00    3:58.75   2
     1) Huffer, Alex                    2) Huffer, Andrew
     3) Ramirez, Carlos                 4) Green, RJ
 11 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           3:59.26   1
     1) Kamden, Joseph                  2) Padilla, Ryan
     3) Pierson, Jayden                 4) Snowden, Jamal
 12 South Carroll  'A'                                3:50.00    3:59.46   3
     1) Hess, Alexander                 2) Tunkel, Patrick
     3) Kettula, John                   4) Forman, Christopher
 13 Brunswick  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:00.33   2
     1) Leazer, Ben                     2) Fox, Justin
     3) Intolubbe, Joey                 4) Ropp, Logan
 14 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:10.20    4:04.49   2
     1) Gomez, Bleyther                 2) Mudd, Ryan
     3) Higgins, Andrew                 4) Hoes, Alonso
 15 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:00.00    4:13.08   3
     1) Bedregall, Zayne                2) Barnhart, Clay
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) Mkamba, Salim
 16 Tuscarora  'A'                                               4:13.33   1
     1) Atwell, Alec                    2) Brown, Ethan
     3) Le, Tan                         4) Atwell, John
 17 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:10.00    4:22.08   2
     1) Maheu, Jonathan                 2) Atienza, Luke
     3) Buckley, Zachary                4) Mendez-Soso, Jonathan
 18 Clear Spring  'A'                                 4:33.70    4:37.02   1
     1) Farrow, Nicholas                2) Alsip, Gerald
     3) Weber, Jack                     4) Ellmore, Sam

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Springbrook  'A'                                  8:20.00    8:33.71   2  10
     1) Dondjeu, Florent                2) Mengist, Surafel
     3) Bascal, Reynold                 4) Heda, Moti
  2 North Hagerstown  'A'                             9:23.50    8:42.01   2   8
     1) Gasaway, Brandon                2) Gazzola, Ben
     3) Vipond, Saige                   4) Flickinger, Tyler
  3 Century  'A'                                      8:30.00    8:54.15   2   6
     1) Schemm, Jordan                  2) Dregely, Jeremy
     3) Havins, Jacob                   4) Johnson, Theo
  4 Boonsboro  'A'                                    9:00.00    8:58.37   2   4
     1) Hartings, Ben                   2) Schmidt, Henry
     3) Stann, Will                     4) Brennan, Joey
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                      8:40.00    9:01.13   2   2
     1) Stokes, Nicholas                2) Dempsey, Collin
     3) Parrott, Charles                4) Leatherman, Landon
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       8:55.00    9:02.07   2   1
     1) Mason, Jonathan                 2) Kirk, Declan
     3) Wooden, Eli                     4) Estok, Sawyer
  7 Linganore  'A'                                    8:49.00    9:06.08   2
     1) Askine, Spencer                 2) Dill, Benjamin
     3) Buck, Carson                    4) Witmer, Bryce
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                 9:28.00    9:12.37   1
     1) Miller, AJ                      2) Chalker, Iggy
     3) Green, RJ                       4) Ramirez, Carlos
  9 South Carroll  'A'                                9:20.00    9:30.62   2
     1) Robinson, Sam                   2) Federici, Josh
     3) Cave, Brendan                   4) Hayes, Aidan
 10 South Hagerstown  'A'                             9:40.00    9:51.25   1
     1) Bagwell-Cook, Malik             2) Womack, Judah
     3) Bryan, Patrick                  4) Sheppard, Michael
 11 Middletown  'A'                                   9:40.00    9:53.78   1
     1) Harris, Michael                 2) Coyne, Nick
     3) Spurrier, Zachary               4) Gonzalez, Luis
 12 Clarksburg  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:58.29   2
     1) Eig, Sam                        2) Korzeniewski, Kenneth
     3) Ganatra, Sohan                  4) Cedillo, Alex
 13 Tuscarora  'A'                                               9:58.42   1
     1) Maier, Alexei                   2) Lyan, Matthew
     3) Heare, Sean                     4) Bartolomeo, Dominic
 14 Seneca Valley  'A'                                          10:00.52   1
     1) Kamden, Joseph                  2) Barry, Boubacar
     3) Agwa, Tevin                     4) Mai, William
 15 Brunswick  'A'                                    9:20.00   10:01.99   2
     1) Fox, Justin                     2) Leazer, Ben
     3) Myer, Ryan                      4) Terry, Ryan
 16 Smithsburg  'A'                                  10:30.00   10:19.44   1
     1) Wilson, Kevin                   2) Knodle, Eli
     3) Dodson, Seth                    4) McIntyre, Logan
 17 Walkersville  'A'                                10:14.13   10:35.95   1
     1) Vargas, William                 2) Coleman, Ethan
     3) Bowersox, Jonathan              4) Miller, Bryan
 18 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                10:36.05   1
     1) Kersey, Marcus                  2) McKeever, Mack
     3) Cherry, Justin                  4) Kamanu, Peter
 19 Clear Spring  'A'                                11:36.13   11:08.56   1
     1) Farrow, Nicholas                2) Golden, Jake
     3) Ellmore, Sam                    4) Weber, Jack
 20 Hancock  'A'                                     10:54.08   11:10.06   1
     1) Hoopengardner, Noah             2) Roussey, Jacob
     3) Walls, Nick                     4) Davis, Richard
 21 Stone Bridge  'A'                                11:00.00   12:00.86   1
     1) Khan, Hamza                     2) Moorehead, Alex
     3) Pinney, Daniel                  4) Shuey, Kevin

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             South Hagers         6-10.00    6-05.00   10
  2 Stanton, Jalen               Century              6-06.00    6-03.00    8
  3 Cunningham, Zach             Oakdale              6-00.00    6-01.00    6
  4 Kennedy, Ben                 Century              5-10.00    5-11.00    3
  4 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore            6-00.00    5-11.00    3
  6 Turay, Andre                 South Hagers         5-06.00    5-07.00    1
  7 Huffer, Andrew               Williamsport         5-08.00   J5-07.00
  8 Hall, Noah                   Springbrook          5-06.00    5-05.00
  8 Anderson, Billy              Boonsboro            5-03.00    5-05.00
  8 Saling, Aiden                Boonsboro            5-05.00    5-05.00
 11 Vallone, Ethan               Urbana               5-04.00    5-03.00
 11 Thompson, Al                 Springbrook          5-04.00    5-03.00
 11 Toure, Ibrahim               Clarksburg           5-06.00    5-03.00
 11 Snowden, Jamal               Seneca Valle         5-06.00    5-03.00
 15 Hilker, Andrew               North Hagers         5-02.00    5-01.00
 15 Connelly, Michael            Middletown           5-02.00    5-01.00
 15 Bojonny, Jordan              Middletown                      5-01.00
 15 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers         5-00.00    5-01.00
 15 Smith, Connor                Faith Christ         5-06.00    5-01.00
 15 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg           5-02.00    5-01.00
 -- Cole, Spencer                South Carrol                         NH
 -- Mosier, Colin                Hancock                              NH
 -- Hess, Alexander              South Carrol                         NH
 -- Womack, Jaliah               Governor Tho                         NH
 -- Abraham, Ayooluwa            Urbana               5-04.00         NH
 -- Bason, Ivan                  Governor Tho         5-00.25         NH
 -- Watkins, Isaiah              Oakdale              5-04.00         NH
 -- Tuomey, Jackson              Brunswick                            NH
 -- Yun, Pisey                   Williamsport         5-00.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Frederick           Middletown          13-00.00   13-01.00   10
  2 Brunner, Yuri                Urbana              13-00.00   12-00.00    8
  3 Starks, Erik                 Oakdale             13-04.00  J12-00.00    6
  4 McHood, Quinn                Walkersville        11-06.00   11-06.00    1.75
  4 Pinto, Joey                  Governor Tho        11-06.00   11-06.00    1.75
  4 Lane, Brian                  Oakdale             12-06.00   11-06.00    1.75
  4 Wiley, James                 Century             12-00.00   11-06.00    1.75
  8 Jiron, Cole                  Urbana              11-06.00  J11-06.00
  8 Tunkel, Patrick              South Carrol        12-00.00  J11-06.00
 10 Keele, Andrew                Middletown          10-06.00   10-06.00
 10 Kennedy, Ben                 Century                        10-06.00
 10 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore           12-00.00   10-06.00
 13 Milihram, Frank              Smithsburg           9-00.00   10-00.00
 14 Ropp, Logan                  Brunswick            9-06.00    9-06.00
 15 Staley, Michael              Walkersville                    8-06.00
 15 Grant, Alex                  South Hagers                    8-06.00
 15 Trovinger, Christopher       North Hagers         8-06.00    8-06.00
 15 Tuomey, Jackson              Brunswick            9-00.00    8-06.00
 15 Dudash, Michael              Boonsboro            9-06.00    8-06.00
 -- Swope, Trevor                South Carrol                         NH
 -- Kamanu, Peter                Governor Tho                         NH
 -- Stocks, Sebastian            Boonsboro            8-06.00         NH
 -- Walls, Jesse                 Hancock              8-06.00         NH
 -- Connelly, Evan               Linganore            9-00.00         NH
 -- Herrera, Jacob               North Hagers                         NH
 -- Bedregall, Zayne             South Hagers         8-06.00         NH

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kidwell, Nick                Boonsboro           55-02.00   55-00.25   10
  2 Lachir, Mohammed             Urbana              47-08.00   46-01.75    8
  3 McKoy, Nikolas               North Hagers        41-07.50   43-09.25    6
  4 Bojonny, Jordan              Middletown          42-08.75   42-01.25    4
  5 Wachter, Evan                Hancock             39-06.75   41-07.00    2
  6 Lehr, Tim                    Clarksburg          40-02.00   40-07.50    1
  7 Hott, Kurt                   Smithsburg          41-03.00   40-00.25
  8 Belcher, Matthew             Tuscarora           37-05.50   38-11.25
  9 Kofoet, Jacob                Clear Spring        37-05.00   38-05.00
 10 McFarland, Robert            Damascus            40-00.00   37-10.50
 11 Rosner, Brady                Middletown          37-04.75   37-05.00
 12 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale             39-08.00   37-04.75
 13 Gress, Jared                 Walkersville        36-00.50   37-03.50
 14 Russo, Joe                   Linganore           37-02.00   37-02.50
 14 Fisher, Dustin               Clear Spring        36-02.50   37-02.50
 16 Graham, Brendan              Century             37-10.50   37-01.25
 17 Allnutt, Anthony             Oakdale             34-03.50   35-10.50
 18 Trey, Nicholas               South Carrol        36-08.75   35-08.00
 19 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valle        36-00.00   35-07.50
 20 Smith, Hudson                Linganore           32-10.50   35-07.25
 21 Rohwer, Nicholas             Urbana              35-00.00   35-04.00
 21 Tano, Max                    Century                        35-04.00
 23 Cordova, Frank               Tuscarora           35-10.00   35-01.75
 24 Yongbi, Michael              Brunswick           35-00.75   34-11.00
 25 Thompson, Al                 Springbrook         35-09.00   34-07.25
 26 Marker, Braeden              Williamsport        35-09.50   34-01.50
 27 Burdt, Seins                 South Carrol        33-11.75   33-07.75
 28 Wright, Evan                 Williamsport        31-04.75   31-10.50
 29 Stull, Mason                 Smithsburg          30-09.00   30-01.25
 30 Way, Dylan                   South Hagers        29-02.00   28-04.00
 31 Prescott Jr, Neil            Seneca Valle        28-11.00   27-10.00
 32 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg          39-00.00   27-05.25
 33 Myer, Ryan                   Brunswick           26-01.50   25-09.25
 34 Conroy, Jackson              North Hagers        27-05.00   25-04.00
 35 Artis, Daverion              South Hagers        21-11.50   20-10.25
 -- Rendleman, Ethan             Damascus            34-04.25         ND

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Carroll               73        2) Clarksburg                 49
    3) Damascus                    48        4) Springbrook                33
    5) Urbana                      31        6) South Hagerstown           25
    7) Walkersville                24        8) Boonsboro                  21
    8) Seneca Valley               21       10) Linganore                  16
   11) Oakdale                     13       12) Middletown                 11
   13) Brunswick                   10       13) Williamsport               10
   15) North Hagerstown             6       15) Century                     6
   17) Faith Christian              4       18) Smithsburg                  2

                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springbrook                 55        2) Middletown                 52
    3) Linganore                   51        4) South Hagerstown           46
    5) Oakdale                     41.75     6) Boonsboro                  36
    7) Urbana                      35        8) Century                    30.75
    9) North Hagerstown            16       10) Tuscarora                  10
   11) South Carroll                6       11) Clarksburg                  6
   11) Damascus                     6       11) Smithsburg                  6
   15) Hancock                      2       16) Walkersville                1.75
   16) Governor Thomas Johnson      1.75



Return to Top

Email | About