MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




New Balance Games
New Balance Games History
Hosted By:
New York, New York
2018-01-19

Results from armorytrack.com
 Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Miller, Marquis 	9 	Milford Mill 	6.80 	0 	
2 	Krzanowicz, CJ 	8 	Cheektowaga Cent 	7.00 	0 	
3 	Banton, Steve 	9 	Middletown (NY) 	7.07 	0 	
4 	Williams, Truman 	9 	Montclair 	7.20 	0 	
5 	Legister, Jessie 	9 	Montclair 	7.29 	0 	
6 	Pradieu, Daniel 	9 	George Westingho 	7.33 	0 	
7 	Alauddin, Foyez 	9 	Trinity School 	7.35 	0 	
8 	McLawrence, Omarion 	9 	Boys & Girls 	7.52 	0 	
 
Mens 55 Meter Dash Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Williams, Brandon 	15-16 	NYC Success Acad 	6.86 	1 	
2 	Williams, Tavon 	15-16 	Bronx Tigers TC 	6.95 	1 	
3 	Wilson, Ryheim 	13-14 	Bronx Tigers TC 	7.11 	1 	
4 	Wilson, Tyheim 	13-14 	Bronx Tigers TC 	7.17 	2 	
5 	Philogene, Adam 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	7.21 	2 	
6 	Shamali-kalil Whittle 	  	Unattached 	7.33 	5 	
7 	Boyd, Jaydin 	8 	Edgewood 	7.36 	5 	
8 	Noble Jr, Wesley 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	7.36 	1 	
9 	Korede Otusajo 	  	Unattached 	7.40 	1 	
10 	Sansolis, Ethan 	8 	Robert Wagner 	7.46 	2 	
11 	Kurtz, Ethan 	8 	Hunter College 	7.49 	2 	
12 	Warren, Michael 	15-16 	NY Metropolis Tr 	7.54 	1 	
13 	Williams, Jaden 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	7.55 	3 	
14 	Matthew, Warell 	8 	Newburgh Free 	7.62 	1 	
15 	Winters, David 	8 	Newburgh Free 	7.72 	2 	
16 	Montes, Sam 	8 	Newburgh Free 	7.74 	1 	
17 	Dawson, Jared 	13-14 	Zodiacs 	7.76 	3 	
18 	Islam, Aidan 	8 	Robert Wagner 	7.90 	3 	
19 	Kipnis, Tyler 	8 	Robert Wagner 	7.97 	3 	
20 	Ligguillo, Freddie 	7 	North Warren 	7.99 	3 	
21 	Beissel, Matthew 	8 	Hunter College 	7.99 	5 	
22 	Arnario Garcia 	  	Unattached 	8.12 	3 	
23 	Coleman, Yoshua 	8 	Robert Wagner 	8.18 	5 	
24 	Kasprenski, Kyle 	7 	North Warren 	8.25 	4 	
25 	Lin, George 	8 	Robert Wagner 	8.28 	2 	
26 	Fadipe, Wonderful 	11-12 	Spring Creek Com 	8.49 	4 	
27 	Perez, Ricardo 	11-12 	Spring Creek Com 	8.56 	4 	
28 	Delgado, Marc 	6 	Robert Wagner 	8.62 	4 	
29 	Hewlett, Lassale 	11-12 	Spring Creek Com 	8.87 	3 	
30 	Buxton, Bryce 	8 	Newburgh Free 	9.01 	2 	
31 	Fertman, Alex 	6 	Robert Wagner 	9.04 	5 	
32 	Grasman, Matthew 	6 	Robert Wagner 	9.23 	4 	
33 	Smith, Jordan 	11-12 	Medgar Evers Cou 	9.36 	5 	
34 	Jones, Jabbar 	11-12 	Spring Creek Com 	9.40 	4 	
-- 	Lawson, Kyaire 	11-12 	Ruff Kutz 	FS 	2 	
 
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Francis, Jayden 	11 	George W Hewlett 	6.81 	0 	
2 	Mckenzie, Brandon 	11 	Prospect Heights 	6.90 	0 	
3 	Valino, Jasper 	12 	W T Clarke 	6.92 	0 	
4 	Daley, Danailey 	11 	Taft Educational 	6.98 	0 	
5 	Montalbano, Russell 	11 	Hunter College 	6.98 	0 	
6 	Cosby, D'Andre 	11 	Harrison 	7.00 	0 	
7 	Simon, Trevor 	12 	Riverdale Countr 	7.06 	0 	
8 	Weekes, Zachary 	11 	Uniondale 	7.10 	0 	
 
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Stevens Long, Travon 	10 	Benjamin Banneke 	6.70 	0 	
2 	Richards, Daijon 	10 	Mt Vernon 	6.72 	0 	
3 	Wagnac, James 	10 	East Meadow 	6.81 	0 	
4 	McDuffie, Justin 	10 	Nazareth Regiona 	6.91 	0 	
5 	Arango, Juan 	10 	Massapequa 	6.93 	0 	
6 	Powell, Maleek 	10 	Newburgh Free 	6.96 	0 	
7 	Morishetty, Varun 	10 	Shaker 	7.01 	0 	
8 	Bazard, Jonas 	10 	George Westingho 	7.03 	0 	
 
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Hosten, Carlon 	12 	Taft Educational 	6.41 	0 	
2 	Montgomery, Austin 	So 	Norristown Area 	6.45 	0 	
3 	Gordon, Elizah 	11 	White Plains 	6.52 	0 	
4 	Jones, Elijah 	12 	Cardinal Hayes 	6.55 	0 	
5 	Sabatine, MIke 	12 	Fairport 	6.65 	0 	
6 	Kirk, Eric 	11 	Coatesville 	6.65 	0 	
7 	Lindsay, Dandre 	- 	Benjamin Cardozo 	6.69 	0 	
8 	Glover, Zion 	10 	St. Mark's 	6.74 	0 	
 
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Miller, Marquis 	9 	Milford Mill 	6.96 	1 	
2 	Banton, Steve 	9 	Middletown (NY) 	7.16 	6 	
3 	Krzanowicz, CJ 	8 	Cheektowaga Cent 	7.16 	5 	
4 	Williams, Truman 	9 	Montclair 	7.23 	6 	
5 	Alauddin, Foyez 	9 	Trinity School 	7.29 	3 	
6 	Pradieu, Daniel 	9 	George Westingho 	7.32 	3 	
7 	McLawrence, Omarion 	9 	Boys & Girls 	7.37 	1 	
8 	Legister, Jessie 	9 	Montclair 	7.42 	5 	
9 	Fischer, Peter 	9 	Harrison 	7.43 	2 	
10 	Amarel, Elias 	9 	Montclair 	7.45 	2 	
11 	Dietrich, Parker 	9 	Kings Park 	7.47 	6 	
12 	Williams, Sincere 	9 	Boys & Girls 	7.47 	2 	
13 	Desilva, Sohan 	9 	Gill St. Bernard 	7.48 	1 	
14 	Paul, Mario 	9 	East Meadow 	7.57 	4 	
15 	Cleary, Mossiah 	9 	Benjamin Banneke 	7.60 	3 	
16 	Domenico, Darcy 	9 	Pinelands Region 	7.64 	5 	
17 	Chang, Matt 	9 	New Rochelle 	7.66 	2 	
18 	Mullen, Eoin 	9 	Hastings 	7.70 	5 	
19 	Howard, Elton 	9 	Yonkers Public S 	7.85 	6 	
20 	Cole, Travis 	9 	George Westingho 	7.91 	6 	
21 	Raymonds, Matt 	8 	Gill St. Bernard 	8.02 	3 	
22 	Lambert, Cade 	9 	Mt Vernon 	8.04 	1 	
23 	Bansal, Nolan 	9 	Scarsdale 	8.20 	6 	
24 	Benoit, Bart 	9 	Gill St. Bernard 	8.24 	2 	
25 	Giscombe, Malik 	9 	Hillhouse 	8.35 	4 	
26 	Lamonaca, Paul 	9 	Scarsdale 	8.38 	4 	
27 	Chowdhury, Mohammed 	9 	Trinity School 	8.40 	1 	
28 	Koff, Ben 	9 	Riverdale Countr 	8.71 	2 	
29 	Tyson, Chase 	9 	Hillhouse 	8.74 	1 	
30 	Anuszkiewicz, Andre 	9 	Hastings 	8.93 	5 	
31 	Drennan, Nolan 	9 	North Warren Reg 	8.96 	3 	
32 	Castan, Christian 	9 	Nazareth Regiona 	8.96 	5 	
33 	Dionisius, Lenny 	9 	Scarsdale 	9.00 	3 	
34 	Defino, Michael 	9 	North Warren Reg 	9.06 	5 	
35 	Kachuro, Ilya 	9 	Scarsdale 	9.17 	3 	
36 	Clough, Thatcher 	9 	Hastings 	9.22 	4 	
37 	Elias, Samuel 	9 	Mt Vernon 	9.22 	4 	
38 	Stutz, Bodin 	9 	Eldred Central 	9.70 	1 	
 
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Valino, Jasper 	12 	W T Clarke 	6.93 	4 	
2 	Francis, Jayden 	11 	George W Hewlett 	6.95 	9 	
3 	Mckenzie, Brandon 	11 	Prospect Heights 	6.95 	5 	
4 	Montalbano, Russell 	11 	Hunter College 	6.96 	4 	
5 	Daley, Danailey 	11 	Taft Educational 	6.98 	1 	
6 	Cosby, D'Andre 	11 	Harrison 	7.01 	6 	
7 	Weekes, Zachary 	11 	Uniondale 	7.07 	2 	
8 	Simon, Trevor 	12 	Riverdale Countr 	7.07 	1 	
9 	Brinson, Tahshawn 	11 	Blair Academy 	7.10 	7 	
10 	Fitzgerald, Dylan 	11 	Harrison 	7.11 	2 	
11 	Aikens, Elijah 	12 	Boys & Girls 	7.17 	7 	
12 	David, Kory 	11 	Spring Creek Com 	7.17 	8 	
13 	Ciufo, Joe 	11 	Harrison 	7.20 	5 	
14 	Cristaldo, Jose 	11 	Harrison 	7.21 	6 	
15 	Altamuro, Justin 	11 	Harrison 	7.23 	3 	
16 	Shankle, D'Angelo 	11 	Tapestry Charter 	7.25 	1 	
17 	Williams, Kemar 	11 	New Rochelle 	7.27 	4 	
18 	Shay, Casey 	11 	Weston 	7.28 	3 	
19 	Krakower, Ross 	11 	Riverdale Countr 	7.28 	4 	
19 	Andries, Justin 	11 	Cristo Rey 	7.28 	9 	
21 	Botton, Jolando 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	7.30 	1 	
22 	Craft, Jayden 	12 	Pinelands Region 	7.31 	1 	
23 	Yeung, Kyle 	12 	Harrison 	7.32 	8 	
24 	Pinnock, Tyler 	12 	New Rochelle 	7.35 	7 	
25 	Harding, Brandon 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	7.36 	2 	
26 	Moore, Conor 	11 	North Warren Reg 	7.38 	4 	
27 	Hunter, Miles 	11 	Tapestry Charter 	7.38 	6 	
28 	Gittens, Joran 	12 	Evander Childs 	7.39 	6 	
29 	Beckles, LE Andre 	12 	Boys & Girls 	7.40 	2 	
30 	Crocker, Tiheem 	11 	Blair Academy 	7.41 	6 	
31 	Paul, Anthony 	9 	New Rochelle 	7.42 	9 	
32 	Simon, Jamal 	11 	Nazareth Regiona 	7.43 	8 	
33 	Olebara, Nnamdi 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	7.46 	1 	
34 	Ortiz, Marcus 	12 	HS for Construct 	7.47 	5 	
35 	Holland, Alex-Javon 	12 	Montclair 	7.48 	1 	
36 	Marcellus, Joel 	11 	Cristo Rey 	7.53 	8 	
37 	Ayala, Gabriel 	11 	Evander Childs 	7.56 	7 	
38 	Ferrante, Logan 	11 	North Warren Reg 	7.58 	2 	
39 	Pelaez, Bryan 	12 	Kings Park 	7.60 	3 	
40 	Gharbin, Justin 	11 	Cristo Rey 	7.63 	7 	
41 	Gregory, John 	11 	Fox Lane 	7.63 	9 	
42 	Boothe, Kadeem 	11 	Mt Vernon 	7.64 	2 	
43 	Vasquez, Harley davids 	11 	William E Grady 	7.66 	7 	
44 	Perez, Brian 	11 	HS for Construct 	7.69 	6 	
45 	Subakeesan, Arjun 	11 	Trinity School 	7.70 	9 	
46 	Wills, Trevor 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	7.80 	6 	
47 	Gleason, Matthew 	11 	Montclair 	7.94 	3 	
48 	Patterson, Travis 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	7.97 	3 	
49 	Miller, Renaediaz 	11 	HS for Construct 	7.99 	7 	
50 	Adames, Endy 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	8.00 	4 	
51 	Piszczatowski, Brendan 	12 	Glen Cove 	8.08 	9 	
52 	Klimaszewski, Thomas 	11 	Glen Cove 	8.11 	2 	
53 	Ouldelmoustaphy, Amarr 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	8.26 	3 	
54 	Williams, Christop 	11 	Glen Cove 	8.41 	5 	
55 	Ramirez, Kevin 	- 	Information Tech 	8.45 	4 	
56 	Morales, Jerry 	9 	Glen Cove 	8.54 	3 	
57 	Markley, Hayden 	12 	Hastings 	8.70 	2 	
58 	Joseph, Joshua 	10 	Achievement Firs 	8.73 	1 	
59 	Bailey, Steven 	11 	Glen Cove 	8.91 	8 	
60 	Sprague, Lewis 	12 	Hastings 	16.99 	7 	
 
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Richards, Daijon 	10 	Mt Vernon 	6.83 	3 	
2 	Wagnac, James 	10 	East Meadow 	6.84 	4 	
3 	Stevens Long, Travon 	10 	Benjamin Banneke 	6.89 	2 	
4 	McDuffie, Justin 	10 	Nazareth Regiona 	6.98 	6 	
5 	Arango, Juan 	10 	Massapequa 	7.04 	5 	
6 	Morishetty, Varun 	10 	Shaker 	7.05 	2 	
6 	Powell, Maleek 	10 	Newburgh Free 	7.05 	1 	
8 	Bazard, Jonas 	10 	George Westingho 	7.07 	6 	
9 	Proidence, Jordon 	10 	Monsignor Scanla 	7.07 	5 	
10 	McKie, Roshane 	10 	George Westingho 	7.09 	7 	
11 	Roberts, Jalen 	10 	Blair Academy 	7.12 	5 	
12 	DeLaRosa, Aiden 	10 	Harrison 	7.12 	3 	
13 	St.Louis, Justice 	10 	Nazareth Regiona 	7.13 	1 	
13 	Forgione, Robert 	10 	Harrison 	7.13 	4 	
15 	Viscarra, Fernando 	10 	George W Hewlett 	7.13 	5 	
16 	Weber, Evan 	10 	Harrison 	7.14 	6 	
17 	Adisa, Aziz 	10 	George Westingho 	7.14 	5 	
18 	Grant, Cameron 	10 	Blair Academy 	7.16 	1 	
19 	Montanez, Justin 	10 	Harrison 	7.26 	7 	
20 	Reed, Imani 	10 	Cheektowaga Cent 	7.27 	7 	
21 	Dias, Thomas 	10 	New Rochelle 	7.32 	4 	
22 	Giret, Lilian 	10 	Hunter College 	7.36 	4 	
23 	Klotz, Jason 	10 	Fox Lane 	7.39 	1 	
24 	Jacobs, DeShawn 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	7.46 	2 	
25 	Grant, Shazard 	10 	George Westingho 	7.49 	3 	
26 	Ogbonna, Dan 	10 	Shaker 	7.58 	2 	
27 	Alexander, Semaj 	10 	Mt Vernon 	7.59 	7 	
28 	Demmerle, Tyler 	10 	Pinelands Region 	7.65 	4 	
29 	Chau, Ethan 	10 	W T Clarke 	7.68 	5 	
30 	Joseph, Harrington 	10 	St Francis Prep 	7.86 	6 	
31 	Torbio, Cody 	10 	Yonkers Public S 	7.87 	5 	
32 	Lindeman, Kevin 	10 	Middletown (NY) 	7.90 	6 	
33 	Lumbres, Alexander 	10 	Information Tech 	7.92 	2 	
34 	De Angelis, Renato 	10 	Trinity School 	7.93 	5 	
35 	Williams, Tyrese 	10 	Monsignor Scanla 	7.99 	3 	
36 	Buckley, Christopher 	10 	Kings Park 	8.03 	3 	
37 	Dillard, Dameon 	10 	Hillhouse 	8.19 	1 	
38 	Martin, Kyle 	10 	Montclair 	8.44 	1 	
39 	Price, Jordan 	10 	Scarsdale 	8.76 	4 	
40 	Castillo, John 	10 	Information Tech 	9.05 	1 	
41 	Traumer, Jacob 	10 	Scarsdale 	9.07 	7 	
42 	Ryan, Tyler 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	9.88 	7 	
 
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Hosten, Carlon 	12 	Taft Educational 	6.46 	1 	
2 	Montgomery, Austin 	So 	Norristown Area 	6.53 	6 	
3 	Gordon, Elizah 	11 	White Plains 	6.57 	3 	
4 	Sabatine, MIke 	12 	Fairport 	6.62 	15 	
5 	Jones, Elijah 	12 	Cardinal Hayes 	6.66 	17 	
6 	Lindsay, Dandre 	- 	Benjamin Cardozo 	6.68 	18 	
7 	Glover, Zion 	10 	St. Mark's 	6.69 	9 	
8 	Kirk, Eric 	11 	Coatesville 	6.70 	25 	
9 	Raysor, Brandon 	11 	Ossining Senior 	6.71 	14 	
10 	Mullings, Dornell 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	6.73 	13 	
11 	Miles, Roland 	12 	Coatesville 	6.73 	22 	
12 	Hatajik, Dylan 	12 	East Lyme 	6.74 	16 	
13 	Davis, Trebor 	11 	Schenectady 	6.75 	24 	
14 	Liu, Max 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	6.77 	21 	
15 	Shepherd, Tyler 	12 	Archbishop Stepi 	6.79 	23 	
16 	Schock, Noah 	12 	Southern Lehigh 	6.80 	22 	
17 	Xie, Nan 	12 	Bethlehem Centra 	6.80 	20 	
18 	Richardson, Marshall 	12 	York Prep 	6.80 	6 	
19 	Ivey Jr., Orville 	11 	Christian Brothe 	6.81 	18 	
20 	Jones, Stephen 	11 	South Lakes 	6.81 	20 	
21 	Fearn, Cameron 	11 	Albany Academy f 	6.82 	25 	
22 	Simmons, Chanon 	11 	Lawrence 	6.82 	7 	
23 	Rogers, Derrick 	12 	Gates Chili 	6.83 	26 	
24 	Koroma, Amara 	11 	Hempstead 	6.84 	4 	
25 	Mullally, Mike 	12 	Sullivan West 	6.84 	5 	
26 	Krafft, Matt 	12 	Cornwall Central 	6.85 	8 	
27 	McCants, Nate 	12 	White Plains 	6.85 	10 	
28 	Van Horn, Brian 	- 	Stroudsburg 	6.85 	11 	
29 	Bush, Robert 	11 	Paul VI 	6.85 	1 	
30 	Umuhuza, Blaise 	12 	Albany 	6.85 	23 	
31 	Waxter, Isas 	11 	Immaculate Conce 	6.86 	1 	
32 	Williams, Christopher 	12 	Holy Trinity 	6.87 	5 	
33 	Atkins, Christian 	11 	Woodlawn 	6.88 	13 	
34 	Harris, Shawn 	11 	Archbishop Stepi 	6.88 	19 	
35 	Praileau, Ahmad 	10 	Albany Academy f 	6.90 	24 	
36 	Burgess, Artie 	10 	Coatesville 	6.90 	25 	
37 	Perez, Pietro 	11 	Byram Hills 	6.90 	17 	
38 	Harris, Malachi 	10 	Coatesville 	6.90 	4 	
39 	Acosta, Samuel 	11 	West Springfield 	6.91 	15 	
40 	Powell, Joshwa 	12 	Mt Vernon 	6.91 	2 	
41 	Morris, Nolan 	12 	Woodlawn 	6.94 	22 	
42 	Lewis, Jordan 	12 	Port Chester 	6.95 	26 	
43 	Darrell, Samuel 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	6.95 	9 	
44 	Dowd, Patrick 	12 	East Lyme 	6.95 	18 	
45 	Ndiaye, Pape 	12 	South Lakes 	6.95 	5 	
46 	Turdera, Francisco 	12 	Ridgefield 	6.96 	26 	
47 	Foskey, Aaron 	12 	Stamford 	6.96 	14 	
48 	Shahbain, Habib 	12 	Ardsley Union Fr 	6.98 	16 	
49 	Takor, Akap 	12 	Shaker 	6.98 	12 	
50 	Collins, Antoine 	- 	Woodlawn 	6.98 	8 	
51 	Myles, Malakai 	10 	Schenectady 	6.99 	6 	
52 	Brannan, Holden 	10 	Mt Ararat 	7.00 	15 	
53 	Turner, Asiatic 	11 	Poughkeepsie 	7.00 	3 	
54 	Jones, Greg-Anthony 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	7.00 	9 	
55 	Halliday, Jason 	12 	Mt Ararat 	7.01 	19 	
56 	Francois, Jordan 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	7.02 	19 	
57 	Kellum, Clayton 	12 	Coatesville 	7.02 	15 	
58 	Maronie, Kenann 	11 	Taft Educational 	7.03 	23 	
59 	Christian, Terrance 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	7.03 	13 	
60 	Gould, Will 	12 	St Augustine Pre 	7.04 	8 	
61 	Zhang, Kevin 	11 	Jericho 	7.05 	12 	
61 	Conti, Joe 	11 	Stillwater Centr 	7.05 	4 	
63 	Walker, Rashon 	11 	Easton Area 	7.05 	14 	
64 	Lance, Lee 	- 	St Francis Prep 	7.05 	16 	
65 	Boakye, Sonny 	10 	Taft Educational 	7.05 	21 	
66 	Smith, Alex 	12 	Lawrence 	7.06 	22 	
67 	Jefferson, Noah 	11 	Ossining Senior 	7.07 	14 	
67 	Valdez, Tyler 	- 	East Lyme 	7.07 	26 	
69 	Walsh, Rj 	10 	Paul VI 	7.07 	6 	
70 	Robinson, Brennan 	9 	Archbishop Carro 	7.08 	11 	
71 	Collins, Damion 	11 	Uniondale 	7.08 	16 	
72 	Harris, Chance 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	7.09 	13 	
73 	Denton, Craig 	11 	Herricks 	7.10 	10 	
74 	Bosques, Timmy 	11 	Malverne 	7.10 	23 	
75 	Terraciano, Anthony 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	7.10 	5 	
76 	Mayro, Zach 	10 	Plumstead Christ 	7.10 	7 	
77 	Tricarico, Nick 	12 	East Lyme 	7.10 	13 	
78 	Harvey, Harrison 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	7.11 	20 	
79 	Isernia, Everett 	12 	Shaker 	7.11 	1 	
80 	Perry, John 	11 	Kingston 	7.11 	21 	
81 	Jackson, Kevin 	12 	Schenectady 	7.12 	20 	
82 	Harmer, Grant 	11 	Ridgefield 	7.12 	11 	
83 	Lin, James 	11 	Jericho 	7.13 	13 	
84 	Doorandish, Evan 	11 	Weston 	7.14 	25 	
85 	Wilson, Kirk 	11 	Norristown Area 	7.15 	10 	
86 	Brewington, De'Jon 	12 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	7.15 	1 	
87 	Roberts, Ivan 	10 	Broadalbin-Perth 	7.15 	9 	
88 	Dionne, Will 	- 	Horace Greeley 	7.16 	5 	
88 	Holt, Christopher 	10 	Holy Trinity 	7.16 	24 	
90 	Ng, Nicholas 	10 	New Hyde Park Me 	7.16 	3 	
91 	Woods, Andre 	10 	Albany 	7.17 	10 	
92 	Venerio, Vladimir 	12 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	7.17 	24 	
93 	Ye, Joshua 	10 	Columbia Grammar 	7.19 	11 	
94 	Moran, Emmanuel 	12 	Stamford 	7.20 	6 	
95 	Imbro, Richard 	11 	Island Trees 	7.20 	21 	
96 	Woart, Jabari 	12 	Coatesville 	7.22 	10 	
97 	Lardi, Matt 	11 	Island Trees 	7.22 	15 	
98 	Trautman, Matt 	12 	Islip 	7.22 	11 	
101 	Walsh, Jonah 	11 	Norristown Area 	7.23 	26 	
99 	Gramzow, Garrett 	11 	Onteora 	7.23 	7 	
99 	Flaherty, Will 	11 	East Lyme 	7.23 	14 	
102 	Elemendorf, Cole 	11 	Kingston 	7.24 	2 	
103 	Bowman, Nicholas 	12 	Niskayuna 	7.24 	22 	
104 	Nuqui, James 	11 	Niskayuna 	7.24 	9 	
105 	Boll, Andrew 	11 	Iroquois 	7.25 	18 	
106 	Teel, Jamique 	- 	Campus Magnet 	7.26 	19 	
107 	Hansen, Malachi 	9 	Archbishop Carro 	7.26 	3 	
108 	Addams, Jonathan 	11 	Mt Vernon 	7.26 	17 	
109 	Francis-Udisi, Moshe 	9 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	7.27 	14 	
110 	Wittneben, Rich 	12 	Islip 	7.28 	21 	
110 	Tomblin, Isaac 	12 	East Lyme 	7.28 	18 	
112 	Cheng, Brian 	12 	Jericho 	7.28 	20 	
113 	Kogan, Kyle 	9 	Columbia Grammar 	7.29 	17 	
114 	Elliott, Pierce 	10 	St Francis Prep 	7.30 	15 	
115 	Sanchez, Nelan 	11 	Stillwater Centr 	7.31 	23 	
116 	Walker, Monte 	11 	Marlboro Central 	7.32 	11 	
117 	Miles, Devin 	10 	South Lakes 	7.33 	17 	
117 	Molina, Lucas 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	7.33 	8 	
119 	Zambou, Bryan 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	7.33 	5 	
120 	Espejel, Daniel 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	7.35 	7 	
121 	Rodriguez, Angel 	11 	Islip 	7.36 	4 	
122 	Holder, Jaylan 	11 	St Francis Prep 	7.40 	19 	
123 	Serrata, Abdel 	12 	St Francis Prep 	7.41 	10 	
124 	Sellitto, Matt 	10 	Island Trees 	7.42 	3 	
125 	Shields, Justin 	11 	Coatesville 	7.42 	18 	
126 	Jordan, Novell 	11 	Cardinal Spellma 	7.42 	25 	
127 	Patino, Juan 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	7.43 	4 	
128 	Ridley, Bryce 	9 	Holy Trinity 	7.43 	20 	
128 	Scarry, Stephen 	12 	Plainedge 	7.43 	15 	
130 	Craine, Steven 	10 	Island Trees 	7.44 	12 	
131 	Klint, Justin 	11 	The Queens HS of 	7.44 	2 	
132 	Tsoukalas, George 	11 	Port Chester 	7.46 	26 	
133 	Hollenbach, Jax 	11 	Mt Ararat 	7.46 	13 	
134 	Abraham, Alan 	10 	Herricks 	7.47 	6 	
135 	Wang, Rick 	10 	Jericho 	7.47 	21 	
136 	Tu, Timothy 	11 	Stamford 	7.48 	19 	
137 	Mejia, Brandon 	- 	Port Chester 	7.49 	9 	
138 	Saji, Christopher 	10 	New Hyde Park Me 	7.51 	21 	
139 	Shepard, Kinneth 	12 	Baldwin 	7.51 	13 	
140 	Decina, Andrew 	9 	Paul VI 	7.53 	25 	
141 	Wong, Brian 	- 	The Queens HS of 	7.53 	23 	
142 	Lewis, Courtney 	- 	Stamford 	7.53 	12 	
143 	Johnson, Adam 	10 	Norristown Area 	7.56 	5 	
144 	Freese, Jared 	12 	Kingston 	7.56 	1 	
145 	Brandel, Jason 	12 	Plainedge 	7.57 	22 	
146 	Sternefeld, Mark 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	7.58 	8 	
147 	Lou, Max 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	7.58 	16 	
148 	Cook, Bernard 	- 	The Queens HS of 	7.59 	18 	
149 	Becvar, Ryan 	11 	Islip 	7.59 	24 	
150 	Berdej, Darius 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	7.60 	13 	
151 	Poppo, Michael 	12 	Byram Hills 	7.60 	24 	
152 	Lagace, Cameron 	12 	Valour 	7.60 	14 	
153 	Ugali, Christian 	10 	Niskayuna 	7.63 	21 	
154 	Caraballo, Joshua 	- 	Coatesville 	7.63 	8 	
155 	Ford, Jayden-Lloyd 	12 	Baldwin 	7.63 	2 	
156 	Patel, Bhav 	10 	Herricks 	7.64 	17 	
157 	Provan, Josiah 	11 	Plumstead Christ 	7.65 	16 	
158 	Romano, Jonathon 	11 	Niskayuna 	7.67 	2 	
158 	Lescault, Luc 	10 	Stillwater Centr 	7.67 	22 	
160 	Jones, Ishmael 	11 	Kingston 	7.67 	19 	
161 	Riley, Morgan 	12 	Onteora 	7.68 	16 	
162 	Woods, Alfred 	10 	Paul VI 	7.68 	10 	
163 	Ivaldy, Juan 	9 	Island Trees 	7.69 	7 	
164 	Bowman, Nick 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	7.71 	20 	
165 	Mohl, Nicholas 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	7.72 	12 	
166 	Thomas, Damascus 	10 	Paul VI 	7.73 	1 	
167 	Smith, Luke 	12 	Albertus Magnus 	7.76 	11 	
168 	Randall, Gabe 	11 	Norristown Area 	7.76 	17 	
169 	Chen, Kevin 	11 	Island Trees 	7.78 	7 	
170 	Brown, Jarbari 	- 	The Queens HS of 	7.78 	14 	
170 	Comanzo, Anthony 	12 	Niskayuna 	7.78 	19 	
172 	Bentivenga, Nicholas 	  	New Hyde Park Me 	7.82 	15 	
173 	Minkin, Jett 	11 	Niskayuna 	7.97 	23 	
174 	Estopinan, Billy 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	7.99 	6 	
175 	Orlando, Zavia 	- 	The Queens HS of 	8.00 	3 	
176 	Abraham, Antoine 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	8.03 	5 	
177 	Dwyer, Matthew 	10 	Albertus Magnus 	8.07 	4 	
178 	Johnson, Ryan 	12 	Island Trees 	8.14 	1 	
179 	Birnbaum, Will 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	8.14 	11 	
180 	Newgent, Robert 	11 	Archbishop Carro 	8.25 	5 	
180 	Kingdarjon, Nate 	9 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	8.25 	3 	
182 	Daniel, Michael 	11 	Paul VI 	8.42 	6 	
183 	Pascual, Mateo 	10 	Archbishop Carro 	8.63 	8 	
184 	Iberger, Michael 	10 	John F Kennedy C 	9.02 	18 	
-- 	Montanez, Dominic 	9 	Archbishop Carro 	FS 	23 	
 
Mens 200 Meters Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Ewers, Jermaine 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	23.13 	nwi 	1 	
2 	Miller, Marquis 	9 	Milford Mill 	23.68 	nwi 	1 	
3 	Gray-Jordon, Isaiah 	9 	Uniondale 	23.83 	nwi 	2 	
4 	Roberts, Jahi 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	24.16 	nwi 	4 	
5 	Collins, Nathan 	9 	Montclair 	24.30 	nwi 	3 	
6 	Alexander, Maurice 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	24.34 	nwi 	4 	
7 	Banton, Steve 	9 	Middletown (NY) 	24.79 	nwi 	4 	
8 	Haynes, Lawton 	9 	Montclair 	25.02 	nwi 	13 	
9 	Legister, Jessie 	9 	Montclair 	25.05 	nwi 	3 	
10 	Williams, Truman 	9 	Montclair 	25.10 	nwi 	2 	
11 	Amarel, Elias 	9 	Montclair 	25.27 	nwi 	2 	
12 	Alauddin, Foyez 	9 	Trinity School 	25.29 	nwi 	13 	
13 	Levine, Isaac 	9 	Weston 	25.31 	nwi 	1 	
14 	Ryan, Timothy 	9 	Nanuet 	25.40 	nwi 	5 	
15 	Best, Jaden 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	25.46 	nwi 	1 	
16 	Stephenson, Wayne 	9 	Boys & Girls 	25.52 	nwi 	10 	
17 	Fischer, Peter 	9 	Harrison 	25.64 	nwi 	2 	
18 	Desilva, Sohan 	9 	Gill St. Bernard 	25.67 	nwi 	6 	
19 	Rogers, Michael 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	25.83 	nwi 	3 	
20 	Richards, Taheim 	9 	Boys & Girls 	25.88 	nwi 	3 	
21 	Mills, Justin 	9 	Hillhouse 	25.88 	nwi 	13 	
22 	Corpus, Dylan 	9 	Nanuet 	26.01 	nwi 	3 	
23 	Mullen, Eoin 	9 	Hastings 	26.18 	nwi 	4 	
24 	Davis, Hopeton 	9 	Boys & Girls 	26.19 	nwi 	5 	
25 	Domenico, Darcy 	9 	Pinelands Region 	26.21 	nwi 	4 	
26 	Martinez, Chris 	9 	East Meadow 	26.28 	nwi 	1 	
27 	Bryan, Justin 	- 	East NY Transit 	26.42 	nwi 	11 	
27 	Ehrlich, Ethan 	9 	Shaker 	26.42 	nwi 	6 	
29 	Dietrich, Parker 	9 	Kings Park 	26.45 	nwi 	5 	
30 	Dockery, Tishere 	9 	Thomas Jefferson 	26.83 	nwi 	8 	
31 	Gibbs, Mashordo 	9 	Boys & Girls 	26.84 	nwi 	11 	
32 	Jaskiewicz, Noah 	9 	Montclair 	27.00 	nwi 	5 	
33 	Feller, Misha 	- 	The Masters 	27.14 	nwi 	9 	
34 	Abdullah, Aadil 	9 	East Meadow 	27.25 	nwi 	7 	
35 	Gonzalez, Jonathan 	9 	Nanuet 	27.28 	nwi 	6 	
36 	Sheperd, Kyle 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	27.29 	nwi 	5 	
37 	Pradieu, Daniel 	9 	George Westingho 	27.31 	nwi 	12 	
38 	Le, Liam 	9 	Nanuet 	27.44 	nwi 	6 	
39 	Ramdial, Kyron 	- 	East NY Transit 	27.47 	nwi 	11 	
40 	Perez, Eduardo 	9 	Hillhouse 	27.71 	nwi 	4 	
41 	Rice, Conor 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	27.80 	nwi 	8 	
42 	Bendersky, Leib 	9 	Hastings 	27.87 	nwi 	7 	
43 	Cleary, Colin 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	27.93 	nwi 	8 	
44 	Sanchez, Chris 	9 	Shaker 	28.11 	nwi 	6 	
45 	Cole, Travis 	9 	George Westingho 	28.40 	nwi 	12 	
46 	Prahl, Christopher 	9 	Hastings 	28.57 	nwi 	7 	
47 	Reyes, Brandon 	9 	Uniondale 	28.65 	nwi 	2 	
48 	Thoman, Matthew 	- 	Monsignor Scanla 	28.70 	nwi 	3 	
49 	Baldwin, William 	9 	North Warren Reg 	28.75 	nwi 	5 	
50 	Welch, Turhan 	9 	Montclair 	28.83 	nwi 	12 	
51 	Giscombe, Malik 	9 	Hillhouse 	28.91 	nwi 	9 	
52 	Pena, Eliot 	9 	Franklin K Lane 	29.00 	nwi 	12 	
53 	Joseph, Stanley 	- 	East NY Transit 	29.09 	nwi 	11 	
54 	Benoit, Bart 	9 	Gill St. Bernard 	29.12 	nwi 	6 	
55 	Smith, Gabriel 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	29.28 	nwi 	7 	
56 	Counsell, Oscar 	9 	Montclair 	29.57 	nwi 	8 	
57 	Nogid, Garrett 	9 	East Meadow 	29.62 	nwi 	9 	
58 	Occhi, Andrew 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	29.65 	nwi 	8 	
59 	Dia, Lucas 	9 	Montclair 	30.13 	nwi 	8 	
60 	Villaman, Ronny 	9 	Franklin K Lane 	30.48 	nwi 	12 	
61 	Diaz, Joseph 	- 	The Masters 	30.66 	nwi 	11 	
62 	Defino, Michael 	9 	North Warren Reg 	30.67 	nwi 	10 	
63 	Anuszkiewicz, Andre 	9 	Hastings 	31.40 	nwi 	10 	
64 	Phillips, Luke 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	31.87 	nwi 	9 	
65 	Nuwesra, Salim 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	32.60 	nwi 	10 	
66 	Elias, Samuel 	9 	Mt Vernon 	32.79 	nwi 	11 	
67 	Clough, Thatcher 	9 	Hastings 	32.97 	nwi 	10 	
68 	Delgado, Cayden 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	33.15 	nwi 	9 	
69 	Robinson, Basim 	10 	Hillhouse 	33.19 	nwi 	13 	
70 	Crothers, Adam 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	33.48 	nwi 	10 	
71 	Patel, Arnav 	9 	Gill St. Bernard 	35.86 	nwi 	9 	
 
Mens 200 Meters Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Williams, Brandon 	15-16 	NYC Success Acad 	23.40 	nwi 	2 	
2 	Williams, Tavon 	15-16 	Bronx Tigers TC 	23.59 	nwi 	1 	
3 	Noble Jr, Wesley 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	24.06 	nwi 	1 	
4 	Shamali-kalil Whittle 	  	Unattached 	24.23 	nwi 	1 	
5 	Wilson, Tyheim 	13-14 	Bronx Tigers TC 	25.62 	nwi 	2 	
6 	Matthew, Warell 	8 	Newburgh Free 	25.74 	nwi 	3 	
7 	Jones, Jabbar 	11-12 	Spring Creek Com 	25.88 	nwi 	4 	
7 	Moore Jr, Gary 	8 	Edgewood 	25.88 	nwi 	4 	
9 	Williams, Jaden 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	26.11 	nwi 	3 	
10 	Jung, Xander 	8 	Shaker 	26.27 	nwi 	2 	
11 	Ferguson, Wayne 	13-14 	New Horizon Trac 	26.60 	nwi 	6 	
12 	Boyd, Jaydin 	8 	Edgewood 	26.67 	nwi 	4 	
13 	Thompson, James 	8 	Hunter College 	26.87 	nwi 	7 	
14 	Johnson, Jelani 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	26.92 	nwi 	3 	
15 	Dawson, Jared 	13-14 	Zodiacs 	27.33 	nwi 	7 	
16 	Winters, David 	8 	Newburgh Free 	27.56 	nwi 	3 	
17 	Warren, Michael 	15-16 	NY Metropolis Tr 	27.62 	nwi 	2 	
18 	Wilson, Ryheim 	13-14 	Bronx Tigers TC 	27.83 	nwi 	1 	
19 	Montes, Sam 	8 	Newburgh Free 	27.84 	nwi 	3 	
20 	Ligguillo, Freddie 	7 	North Warren 	27.93 	nwi 	2 	
21 	Lawson, Kyaire 	11-12 	Ruff Kutz 	28.67 	nwi 	2 	
22 	Black-Johnston, Oliver 	8 	Hunter College 	28.72 	nwi 	6 	
23 	Perez, Ricardo 	11-12 	Spring Creek Com 	29.25 	nwi 	4 	
24 	Porter, N'Namdi 	13-14 	Bronx Tigers TC 	29.37 	nwi 	1 	
25 	Kasprenski, Kyle 	7 	North Warren 	29.43 	nwi 	7 	
26 	Bessimer, Dylan 	7 	Eldred Central 	29.45 	nwi 	1 	
27 	Ramsay, Sebastian 	7 	Robert Wagner 	29.47 	nwi 	5 	
28 	O'Hare, Dylan 	8 	Robert Wagner 	29.56 	nwi 	6 	
29 	Stemplewicz, Max 	7 	Robert Wagner 	29.92 	nwi 	6 	
30 	Fadipe, Wonderful 	11-12 	Spring Creek Com 	29.94 	nwi 	4 	
31 	Stracco, John 	8 	North Warren 	31.09 	nwi 	7 	
32 	Buxton, Bryce 	8 	Newburgh Free 	32.63 	nwi 	3 	
33 	Liverpool, Ajani 	13-14 	Spring Creek Com 	32.94 	nwi 	4 	
34 	Daniyan, Justin 	6 	Robert Wagner 	32.94 	nwi 	6 	
35 	Zaino, Nathan 	6 	Robert Wagner 	33.94 	nwi 	5 	
36 	Smull, Zachary 	6 	Robert Wagner 	34.70 	nwi 	5 	
37 	Shepard, Maddox 	6 	Robert Wagner 	35.45 	nwi 	5 	
38 	Arnario Garcia 	  	Unattached 	39.40 	nwi 	5 	
 
Mens 200 Meters Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Hunter, Sha Heem 	12 	Boys & Girls 	23.09 	nwi 	13 	
2 	Mollison, Joshua 	12 	Clara Barton 	23.55 	nwi 	1 	
3 	Edwards, Jamel 	12 	Benjamin Banneke 	23.72 	nwi 	14 	
4 	Reese, Tyler 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	23.75 	nwi 	2 	
5 	Parker, Ian 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	23.88 	nwi 	1 	
6 	Smart, Jamore 	11 	Benjamin Banneke 	24.02 	nwi 	14 	
7 	Collins, Michael 	11 	Benjamin Banneke 	24.08 	nwi 	14 	
8 	Booker, Kadarai 	10 	Taft Educational 	24.14 	nwi 	1 	
9 	Fitzgerald, Dylan 	11 	Harrison 	24.22 	nwi 	11 	
10 	Smith, Jalen 	12 	Gates Chili 	24.24 	nwi 	16 	
11 	Frimpong, Cailo 	11 	Taft Educational 	24.27 	nwi 	1 	
12 	Cristaldo, Jose 	11 	Harrison 	24.29 	nwi 	12 	
13 	Erskine, Jhavere 	12 	Evander Childs 	24.38 	nwi 	20 	
14 	Brinson, Tahshawn 	11 	Blair Academy 	24.41 	nwi 	3 	
14 	Mckenzie, Brandon 	11 	Prospect Heights 	24.41 	nwi 	19 	
16 	Dem, Thierno 	12 	Taft Educational 	24.44 	nwi 	18 	
17 	Montalbano, Russell 	11 	Hunter College 	24.47 	nwi 	2 	
18 	Samuels, Shamar 	12 	Boys & Girls 	24.47 	nwi 	18 	
19 	Giarratano, Steven 	- 	Massapequa 	24.48 	nwi 	4 	
20 	Weber, Evan 	10 	Harrison 	24.50 	nwi 	16 	
21 	Lindeman, Kevin 	10 	Middletown (NY) 	24.52 	nwi 	10 	
22 	Krzanowicz, CJ 	8 	Cheektowaga Cent 	24.59 	nwi 	2 	
23 	Dillard, Cameron 	9 	Tapestry Charter 	24.67 	nwi 	3 	
24 	Grant, Romario 	11 	Spring Creek Com 	24.69 	nwi 	3 	
25 	Miyabe, Koichi 	11 	Harrison 	24.79 	nwi 	12 	
26 	Manswell, Matthew 	12 	HS for Construct 	24.91 	nwi 	11 	
27 	Trought, Mike 	11 	New Rochelle 	24.91 	nwi 	12 	
28 	Best Lewis, Merari 	12 	William E Grady 	24.94 	nwi 	10 	
29 	Reed, Imani 	10 	Cheektowaga Cent 	25.03 	nwi 	12 	
30 	Moore, Conor 	11 	North Warren Reg 	25.11 	nwi 	15 	
31 	McKenzie, David 	12 	Clara Barton 	25.13 	nwi 	2 	
32 	Chatrie, Lee 	- 	Evander Childs 	25.13 	nwi 	20 	
33 	Singh, Rashad 	11 	Uniondale 	25.14 	nwi 	20 	
34 	Weekes, Zachary 	11 	Uniondale 	25.17 	nwi 	17 	
35 	Lahens, Ryan 	11 	Clara Barton 	25.19 	nwi 	4 	
36 	Spencer, Tyrell 	11 	Spring Creek Com 	25.25 	nwi 	3 	
37 	David, Kory 	11 	Spring Creek Com 	25.27 	nwi 	3 	
38 	Nyoni, Tendai 	11 	Ossining Senior 	25.28 	nwi 	7 	
39 	Whitaker, Tyrell 	10 	Tapestry Charter 	25.35 	nwi 	9 	
40 	Pai, Adithya 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	25.36 	nwi 	1 	
41 	Harding, Brandon 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	25.41 	nwi 	15 	
42 	Stahl, Zachary 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	25.41 	nwi 	1 	
43 	Haley, Devonte 	12 	Prospect Heights 	25.63 	nwi 	18 	
44 	Andries, Justin 	11 	Cristo Rey 	25.64 	nwi 	5 	
45 	Ciufo, Joe 	11 	Harrison 	25.65 	nwi 	11 	
46 	Willacey, Jelani 	11 	Uniondale 	25.66 	nwi 	16 	
47 	Stoddard, Colby 	11 	Montclair 	25.71 	nwi 	8 	
48 	Williams, Kemar 	11 	New Rochelle 	25.75 	nwi 	12 	
49 	Cedeno, Matt 	11 	East Meadow 	25.76 	nwi 	9 	
50 	Holohan, Pierce 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	25.77 	nwi 	2 	
51 	Toure, Ousmane 	12 	Taft Educational 	25.78 	nwi 	19 	
52 	Millington, Matthew 	11 	East NY Transit 	25.80 	nwi 	9 	
53 	Howard, Elton 	9 	Yonkers Public S 	25.82 	nwi 	17 	
54 	Evans, Caleb 	10 	New Rochelle 	25.85 	nwi 	15 	
55 	Mejia, Juan 	11 	Spring Creek Com 	25.86 	nwi 	4 	
56 	Craft, Jayden 	12 	Pinelands Region 	25.89 	nwi 	4 	
57 	Baboolal, Dillon 	- 	Thomas Jefferson 	26.01 	nwi 	17 	
58 	Jones, Darius 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	26.07 	nwi 	18 	
59 	Ferrante, Logan 	11 	North Warren Reg 	26.11 	nwi 	16 	
60 	Crocker, Tiheem 	11 	Blair Academy 	26.17 	nwi 	6 	
61 	Richardson, Nahum 	- 	Prospect Heights 	26.25 	nwi 	19 	
62 	Marcellus, Joel 	11 	Cristo Rey 	26.57 	nwi 	5 	
63 	Tertel, Andrew 	10 	Prospect Heights 	26.57 	nwi 	18 	
64 	Simpson, Zach 	11 	North Warren Reg 	26.70 	nwi 	17 	
65 	Laevsky, Jordan 	12 	Archbishop Stepi 	26.70 	nwi 	13 	
66 	Diaz, Franklin 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	26.76 	nwi 	19 	
67 	Lawrence, Eden 	11 	Monsignor Scanla 	26.77 	nwi 	7 	
68 	Wills, Trevor 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	26.89 	nwi 	6 	
69 	Tirabassi, Oscar 	10 	Scarsdale 	26.91 	nwi 	5 	
70 	Alavanza, Joshua 	11 	East Meadow 	26.94 	nwi 	9 	
71 	Austin, Patrick 	11 	Archbishop Stepi 	27.05 	nwi 	11 	
72 	Williams, George 	11 	Harrison 	27.15 	nwi 	10 	
73 	Oomen, Joshua 	11 	Nanuet 	27.15 	nwi 	5 	
74 	Magaletti, Victor 	11 	Archbishop Stepi 	27.19 	nwi 	13 	
75 	Worden, Matthew 	11 	North Warren Reg 	27.20 	nwi 	15 	
76 	Yarino, Chris 	11 	Archbishop Stepi 	27.21 	nwi 	17 	
77 	Pinnock, Tyler 	12 	New Rochelle 	27.24 	nwi 	14 	
78 	Diaz, Zachary 	11 	Monsignor Scanla 	27.25 	nwi 	8 	
79 	Perez, Brian 	11 	HS for Construct 	27.41 	nwi 	14 	
80 	Carter, Matt 	11 	New Rochelle 	27.57 	nwi 	7 	
81 	Gharbin, Justin 	11 	Cristo Rey 	27.59 	nwi 	5 	
82 	Belsky, Samuel 	12 	Montclair 	27.61 	nwi 	18 	
83 	Miller, Renaediaz 	11 	HS for Construct 	27.66 	nwi 	13 	
84 	Harper, Mehki 	12 	Spring Creek Com 	27.69 	nwi 	9 	
85 	Mullings, Donte 	11 	Evander Childs 	27.78 	nwi 	20 	
86 	Aley, David 	11 	Montclair 	27.84 	nwi 	8 	
87 	Harris, Michael 	12 	Nanuet 	27.93 	nwi 	4 	
88 	Daniel, Shan 	9 	Scarsdale 	28.02 	nwi 	6 	
89 	Lamonaca, Paul 	9 	Scarsdale 	28.08 	nwi 	6 	
90 	Kim, Nam Young 	11 	Nanuet 	28.08 	nwi 	5 	
91 	Sharma, Daman 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	28.16 	nwi 	15 	
92 	Tesler, Zach 	10 	New Rochelle 	28.16 	nwi 	14 	
93 	Gleason, Matthew 	11 	Montclair 	28.17 	nwi 	2 	
94 	Beharry, Brandon 	10 	New Rochelle 	28.17 	nwi 	15 	
95 	George, Malcolm 	11 	Boys & Girls 	28.34 	nwi 	19 	
96 	Aquirre, Fred 	10 	Glen Cove 	28.34 	nwi 	16 	
97 	Subakeesan, Arjun 	11 	Trinity School 	28.47 	nwi 	4 	
98 	Kelly, Matt 	11 	Archbishop Stepi 	28.83 	nwi 	10 	
99 	Boothe, Kadeem 	11 	Mt Vernon 	28.84 	nwi 	3 	
100 	De la rosa, Christophe 	10 	Montclair 	29.00 	nwi 	12 	
101 	Goldstein, Emmett 	9 	Scarsdale 	29.06 	nwi 	6 	
102 	Poppe, Kevin 	11 	Goshen Central 	29.30 	nwi 	10 	
103 	Chattaway, Matthew 	11 	Goshen Central 	29.79 	nwi 	11 	
104 	Price, Jordan 	10 	Scarsdale 	30.40 	nwi 	8 	
105 	Barrios, Leonthe 	11 	Archbishop Stepi 	30.60 	nwi 	11 	
106 	Doyle, Spencer 	11 	Goshen Central 	31.35 	nwi 	10 	
107 	Dionisius, Lenny 	9 	Scarsdale 	31.63 	nwi 	6 	
108 	Joseph, Joshua 	10 	Achievement Firs 	31.87 	nwi 	9 	
109 	Bansal, Nolan 	9 	Scarsdale 	32.15 	nwi 	7 	
110 	Morales, Jerry 	9 	Glen Cove 	32.85 	nwi 	13 	
111 	Traumer, Jacob 	10 	Scarsdale 	32.90 	nwi 	8 	
112 	Freedman, Eli 	11 	North Warren Reg 	33.04 	nwi 	16 	
113 	Olsen, William 	10 	Scarsdale 	33.15 	nwi 	7 	
114 	Kachuro, Ilya 	9 	Scarsdale 	33.17 	nwi 	8 	
115 	Drennan, Nolan 	9 	North Warren Reg 	33.25 	nwi 	17 	
116 	Matalon, Jacob 	12 	Scarsdale 	34.10 	nwi 	7 	
117 	Canales, Fransico 	10 	Glen Cove 	36.46 	nwi 	13 	
 
Mens 200 Meters Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Proidence, Jordon 	10 	Monsignor Scanla 	23.87 	nwi 	11 	
2 	Gradel, Russell 	10 	Kings Park 	23.88 	nwi 	11 	
3 	Gilmartin, Dorian 	- 	The Masters 	24.06 	nwi 	1 	
4 	Smith, Jaeden 	10 	Holy Cross 	24.09 	nwi 	1 	
5 	McBride, Talib 	10 	Hillhouse 	24.12 	nwi 	7 	
6 	Adisa, Aziz 	10 	George Westingho 	24.23 	nwi 	12 	
7 	Mullings, Isaac 	10 	Taft Educational 	24.27 	nwi 	8 	
8 	Bean, Evan 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	24.35 	nwi 	8 	
9 	Harvey, Dandre 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	24.38 	nwi 	2 	
10 	Morishetty, Varun 	10 	Shaker 	24.57 	nwi 	2 	
11 	Silburn, Rojay 	10 	Boys & Girls 	24.60 	nwi 	8 	
12 	McKie, Roshane 	10 	George Westingho 	24.68 	nwi 	12 	
13 	Bazard, Jonas 	10 	George Westingho 	24.71 	nwi 	10 	
14 	Kang, Jeremy 	10 	Nanuet 	24.73 	nwi 	1 	
15 	Torres, Trenton 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	24.97 	nwi 	9 	
16 	Germain, Schnyder 	10 	St Francis Prep 	25.05 	nwi 	5 	
17 	Richards, Daijon 	10 	Mt Vernon 	25.16 	nwi 	1 	
18 	Aiken, Malachi 	10 	Spring Creek Com 	25.29 	nwi 	7 	
19 	Morales, Jalen 	10 	East Meadow 	25.38 	nwi 	1 	
20 	Cohen, Jacob 	10 	Trinity School 	25.38 	nwi 	2 	
21 	Maxwell, Isaih 	10 	St Francis Prep 	25.64 	nwi 	5 	
22 	Edwards, Matt 	10 	Archbishop Stepi 	25.66 	nwi 	5 	
23 	Dickerson, Zerius 	10 	Shaker 	25.66 	nwi 	3 	
24 	Jacobs, DeShawn 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	25.68 	nwi 	7 	
25 	Porter, Tycien 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	25.69 	nwi 	7 	
26 	Turnquist, JT 	- 	Ossining Senior 	25.80 	nwi 	3 	
27 	Franeclla, Judah 	- 	The Masters 	25.91 	nwi 	4 	
28 	Hacker, Maurice 	- 	Evander Childs 	25.92 	nwi 	4 	
29 	Alexander, Semaj 	10 	Mt Vernon 	25.93 	nwi 	2 	
30 	Hayes, Jakai 	10 	George Westingho 	25.98 	nwi 	10 	
31 	Martinez, Ryan 	10 	Hillhouse 	25.99 	nwi 	7 	
32 	Johnson, David 	10 	George Westingho 	26.02 	nwi 	10 	
33 	Demmerle, Tyler 	10 	Pinelands Region 	26.03 	nwi 	3 	
34 	Bruce, Ryan 	10 	George W Hewlett 	26.04 	nwi 	9 	
35 	Sihvonen, Aleksateri 	10 	Montclair 	26.09 	nwi 	8 	
36 	Joerger, Jude 	10 	Hastings 	26.09 	nwi 	8 	
37 	Benedetto, Brian 	10 	East Meadow 	26.18 	nwi 	2 	
38 	Armstrong, John 	10 	Weston 	26.24 	nwi 	3 	
39 	Brown, Isaiah 	10 	Evander Childs 	26.33 	nwi 	4 	
40 	Grant, Shazard 	10 	George Westingho 	26.37 	nwi 	10 	
41 	Leale, Arthur 	10 	Montclair 	26.50 	nwi 	5 	
42 	Dingman, Adam 	10 	Nanuet 	26.56 	nwi 	4 	
43 	Daley, Shawn 	10 	Mt Vernon 	26.70 	nwi 	1 	
44 	Achampong, Nana 	10 	Monsignor Scanla 	26.81 	nwi 	11 	
45 	Carlson, Azmi 	10 	Montclair 	26.83 	nwi 	5 	
46 	Lambert, Cade 	9 	Mt Vernon 	26.90 	nwi 	2 	
47 	Wexler, Spencer 	10 	Montclair 	27.19 	nwi 	4 	
48 	Shusterman, Andre 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	27.28 	nwi 	8 	
49 	Lenox, Jack 	10 	Weston 	27.42 	nwi 	6 	
50 	Yu, Julian 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	27.69 	nwi 	3 	
51 	Lee, Kevin 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	27.79 	nwi 	6 	
52 	Lee, Thomas 	10 	Montclair 	27.83 	nwi 	4 	
53 	Pearl, Jason 	10 	Kings Park 	27.84 	nwi 	9 	
54 	Dillard, Dameon 	10 	Hillhouse 	27.95 	nwi 	6 	
55 	Williams, Tyrese 	10 	Monsignor Scanla 	28.05 	nwi 	12 	
56 	Katz, Remington 	10 	Montclair 	28.33 	nwi 	5 	
57 	Cebulski, Jack 	10 	Kings Park 	28.66 	nwi 	9 	
58 	Yang, Max 	10 	Scarsdale 	29.51 	nwi 	6 	
59 	Martin, Kyle 	10 	Montclair 	30.00 	nwi 	6 	
60 	O'Leary, Sean 	10 	Kings Park 	30.14 	nwi 	9 	
61 	Branigan, Jackson 	10 	Archbishop Stepi 	31.04 	nwi 	6 	
62 	Escobar, Fredrick 	10 	Monsignor Scanla 	31.04 	nwi 	11 	
63 	Justino, Nicholas 	10 	Mt Vernon 	31.06 	nwi 	3 	
 
Mens 300 Meters Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Hebron, Savion 	Jr 	Neshaminy 	34.62 	1 	
2 	Borzor, Christopher 	12 	Uniondale 	34.93 	4 	
3 	Sabatine, MIke 	12 	Fairport 	35.30 	5 	
4 	Owens, Colby 	11 	Milford Mill 	35.54 	3 	
5 	Franco, Jose 	12 	Cardinal Hayes 	35.65 	3 	
6 	Miller, Aaron 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	35.83 	7 	
7 	Shepherd, Tyler 	12 	Archbishop Stepi 	35.87 	1 	
8 	Rivera, Mateo 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	36.08 	7 	
10 	Kirk, Eric 	11 	Coatesville 	36.10 	1 	
9 	Williams, Giordano 	11 	Uniondale 	36.10 	6 	
11 	Lindsay, Dandre 	- 	Benjamin Cardozo 	36.23 	8 	
12 	Britt, Josh 	11 	West Springfield 	36.33 	8 	
12 	Taylor, Christian 	12 	Holy Trinity 	36.33 	5 	
14 	Lenehan, Matthew 	12 	Hatboro Horsham 	36.41 	1 	
15 	Mollison, Joshua 	12 	Clara Barton 	36.41 	4 	
16 	Watkins, Jahlahnee 	11 	Cardinal Hayes 	36.46 	4 	
17 	Richardson, Justin 	12 	Paul Robeson for 	36.52 	7 	
18 	Koroma, Amara 	11 	Hempstead 	36.59 	1 	
19 	Miles, Roland 	12 	Coatesville 	36.72 	2 	
20 	Kingham, Will 	12 	Trinity School 	36.76 	6 	
21 	Xie, Nan 	12 	Bethlehem Centra 	36.88 	2 	
22 	Odorisi, Jarrett 	12 	Mcquaid Jesuit 	37.15 	2 	
23 	Simmons, Ian 	12 	St Benedicts Pre 	37.37 	2 	
24 	Booker, Kadarai 	10 	Taft Educational 	37.63 	8 	
25 	Collins, Michael 	11 	Benjamin Banneke 	37.76 	6 	
26 	Kearney, Demere 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	37.90 	5 	
27 	Van der noll, Mitchell 	12 	Ridgefield 	37.90 	3 	
28 	Smart, Jamore 	11 	Benjamin Banneke 	37.96 	5 	
29 	Alleyne, Shaquan 	11 	Benjamin Banneke 	38.03 	5 	
30 	Teachey, Rashard 	10 	Malverne 	38.24 	8 	
31 	Burgess, Artie 	10 	Coatesville 	38.47 	2 	
32 	Parson, Jessie 	10 	New Rochelle 	38.91 	3 	
33 	Gouton, Jules 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	39.42 	7 	
34 	Shields, Justin 	11 	Coatesville 	41.55 	4 	
 
Mens 300 Meters Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Hatajik, Dylan 	12 	East Lyme 	36.31 	1 	
2 	Armstrong, Khalid 	12 	Mt Vernon 	36.35 	3 	
3 	Plunkett, Donte 	12 	Thomas Jefferson 	36.39 	4 	
4 	Williams, Christopher 	12 	Holy Trinity 	36.51 	1 	
5 	Seide, Spencer 	11 	Mt Vernon 	36.54 	1 	
6 	Henry, Leon 	- 	Benjamin Cardozo 	36.56 	22 	
7 	Douglas, Aman 	11 	Benjamin Banneke 	36.63 	8 	
8 	Melhado, Malik 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	36.66 	2 	
9 	Campbell, Trevon 	11 	Freeport 	36.70 	2 	
10 	Novak, John 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	36.73 	6 	
11 	Stevens, Ryan 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	36.79 	5 	
12 	Rappazzo, Jason 	11 	Bethlehem Centra 	36.80 	13 	
13 	Walters, Lamont 	11 	Schenectady 	36.80 	10 	
14 	Umuhuza, Blaise 	12 	Albany 	36.84 	5 	
15 	McQueen, Halian 	11 	Colonie Central 	36.88 	8 	
16 	Fearn, Cameron 	11 	Albany Academy f 	36.95 	2 	
17 	Dunne, Patrick 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	36.96 	6 	
18 	Bresnihan, Jake 	12 	Massapequa 	36.97 	5 	
19 	Jupp, Simon 	10 	Ridgefield 	36.99 	1 	
20 	Sorensen, Mahlon 	12 	Trinity School 	37.01 	3 	
21 	Bienkowski, Mike 	12 	Islip 	37.12 	1 	
22 	Brown, Justin 	12 	Windsor 	37.25 	11 	
23 	Jones, Stephen 	11 	South Lakes 	37.32 	17 	
24 	Schoenfeld, Jacob 	11 	Valley Stream No 	37.34 	3 	
25 	Hagans, Sahmir 	9 	Saint Joseph's P 	37.35 	7 	
26 	Shankle, D'Angelo 	11 	Tapestry Charter 	37.35 	11 	
27 	Dowd, Patrick 	12 	East Lyme 	37.36 	17 	
28 	Hranitz, Jason 	12 	Warwick Valley 	37.38 	3 	
29 	Lee, Jared 	12 	Clarksburg 	37.39 	11 	
30 	Haskins, Jackson 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	37.40 	2 	
31 	Gayle, Le-Andre 	10 	Windsor 	37.41 	13 	
32 	Malley, Luke 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	37.42 	11 	
33 	Shaw, Andrew 	12 	Colonie Central 	37.48 	17 	
34 	Barrett, Malik 	11 	Uniondale 	37.53 	7 	
35 	Minerva, Nicholas 	12 	Seaford 	37.54 	9 	
36 	Ryder, Chris 	11 	Mcquaid Jesuit 	37.60 	15 	
37 	Frutchey, Carson 	12 	South Lakes 	37.69 	21 	
38 	Jones, Greg-Anthony 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	37.69 	4 	
39 	McKenzie, David 	12 	Clara Barton 	37.70 	18 	
40 	Little, Malachi 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	37.71 	4 	
41 	Arango, Juan 	10 	Massapequa 	37.74 	11 	
42 	Shahbain, Habib 	12 	Ardsley Union Fr 	37.74 	5 	
43 	Lindsay, Lotrell 	11 	Uniondale 	37.76 	7 	
44 	Sauls, Michael 	12 	South Amboy 	37.77 	8 	
45 	Haynes, Dante 	12 	Binghamton 	37.77 	11 	
46 	Passero, Andrew 	10 	Mcquaid Jesuit 	37.82 	16 	
47 	Shaw, Loxie 	9 	Colonie Central 	37.83 	14 	
48 	Mullings, Isaac 	10 	Taft Educational 	37.84 	4 	
49 	Morris, Nolan 	12 	Woodlawn 	37.85 	17 	
50 	Alexander Gitte, Brand 	- 	Paul Robeson for 	37.85 	2 	
51 	Olavarria, Maximo 	12 	Cornwall Central 	37.88 	8 	
52 	Curran, Liam 	12 	Massapequa 	37.91 	12 	
53 	Turdera, Francisco 	12 	Ridgefield 	37.95 	9 	
54 	Rhea, Sincere 	11 	St Augustine Pre 	38.00 	27 	
55 	Eggeman, John 	12 	South Lakes 	38.01 	17 	
56 	Bean, Evan 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	38.04 	13 	
57 	White, William 	11 	Riverdale Countr 	38.05 	4 	
58 	Williams, Aidan 	12 	Ridgefield 	38.07 	9 	
59 	Dyer, Jahliek 	10 	Hauppauge 	38.08 	4 	
60 	Rac, Ethan 	11 	Mt Ararat 	38.09 	12 	
61 	Baxter, Nicholos 	- 	Thomas Jefferson 	38.10 	5 	
62 	Chen, Jeremy 	12 	Shaker 	38.11 	14 	
63 	Addams, Jonathan 	11 	Mt Vernon 	38.11 	3 	
64 	Dyson, Ian 	11 	Ridgefield 	38.12 	9 	
65 	Marine, Braylin 	12 	Freeport 	38.17 	10 	
66 	Goodman, Tymique 	10 	Woodlawn 	38.17 	16 	
67 	Powell, Joshwa 	12 	Mt Vernon 	38.19 	3 	
68 	Cavalieri, Joseph 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	38.19 	15 	
69 	Glover, Zion 	10 	St. Mark's 	38.21 	11 	
70 	Walthour, Joseph 	12 	Clarksburg 	38.22 	12 	
71 	Curra, Dominick 	12 	Immaculate 	38.27 	18 	
72 	Lambert, Keon 	11 	Windsor 	38.31 	13 	
73 	Borzillieri, Peter 	12 	West Seneca West 	38.32 	27 	
74 	Gould, Will 	12 	St Augustine Pre 	38.36 	8 	
75 	Krafft, Matt 	12 	Cornwall Central 	38.38 	12 	
76 	Bendeck, Shawn 	12 	St Francis Prep 	38.44 	12 	
77 	Johnston, JP 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	38.49 	13 	
78 	Collins, Antoine 	- 	Woodlawn 	38.51 	17 	
79 	Krug, Chase 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	38.52 	6 	
80 	Muldrow, Khaleel 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	38.60 	12 	
81 	Kaprowicz, Thomas 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	38.63 	21 	
82 	Ali, Chadi 	12 	Plainedge 	38.63 	11 	
83 	Wallace, Alex 	12 	South Lakes 	38.65 	17 	
84 	Hermance, Michael 	11 	Colonie Central 	38.73 	17 	
85 	Reese, Tyler 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	38.76 	24 	
86 	Richardson, Marshall 	12 	York Prep 	38.76 	23 	
87 	Leibers, Charlie 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	38.77 	13 	
88 	Johnson, Emmanuel 	11 	Nazareth Regiona 	38.78 	24 	
89 	Markos, Manav 	12 	Ridgefield 	38.84 	22 	
90 	Alexander, Matthew 	9 	Islip 	38.91 	12 	
91 	Blythe, Javier 	12 	Valley Stream No 	38.91 	13 	
92 	Miller, Brendan 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	38.94 	19 	
93 	Dietrich, Garret 	11 	Kings Park 	38.95 	14 	
94 	Kelly, Travis 	11 	West Seneca West 	38.97 	28 	
94 	Mulvey, Patrick 	10 	Baldwin 	38.97 	24 	
96 	Hernandez, Andrew 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	39.01 	6 	
97 	Bosques, Timmy 	11 	Malverne 	39.02 	14 	
98 	Praileau, Ahmad 	10 	Albany Academy f 	39.05 	1 	
100 	Morgan, Andre 	11 	Nazareth Regiona 	39.09 	24 	
99 	Kaminski, Jake 	11 	Cheektowaga Cent 	39.09 	28 	
101 	Del Rosario, Leonel 	12 	J P McCaskey 	39.10 	17 	
102 	Forbes, Carter 	11 	Albany Academy f 	39.10 	12 	
103 	McGriff, Tyleaf 	11 	Kingston 	39.11 	17 	
104 	Budhu, Justin 	10 	Freeport 	39.11 	2 	
105 	Atkins, Zavier 	9 	Saint Joseph's P 	39.12 	15 	
106 	Libero, Eric 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	39.20 	10 	
107 	Lam, Kitman 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	39.20 	20 	
108 	Stahl, Zachary 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	39.21 	24 	
109 	Madore, John 	10 	Ridgefield 	39.25 	16 	
110 	Bornkamp, Brian 	12 	Plainedge 	39.27 	11 	
111 	Antoine, Tyler 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	39.30 	7 	
112 	Smith, Aiden 	12 	South Lakes 	39.30 	21 	
113 	Peters, Neil 	11 	Dewitt Clinton 	39.32 	17 	
114 	Taubes, Hunter 	11 	Jericho 	39.33 	28 	
115 	Garcia, Elias 	11 	Xavier (NY) 	39.35 	16 	
116 	Ramirez, David 	10 	South Lakes 	39.38 	21 	
117 	Cohen, Josh 	12 	Ardsley Union Fr 	39.40 	21 	
118 	Sleasman, Owen 	12 	Shaker 	39.40 	14 	
119 	Johnson, Russell 	12 	Baldwin 	39.40 	21 	
120 	Crisp, Brandon 	12 	South Lakes 	39.43 	20 	
121 	Bradwisch, Connor 	11 	Xavier (NY) 	39.48 	20 	
122 	Kellum, Clayton 	12 	Coatesville 	39.50 	5 	
123 	Cruise-Abaidoo, Eli 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	39.52 	13 	
123 	Hoene, Nicholas 	10 	Hicksville 	39.52 	16 	
125 	Sobers, Andre 	12 	St Francis Prep 	39.54 	12 	
126 	Zsikla, Alexander 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	39.55 	13 	
127 	Rosario, Nicholas 	12 	J P McCaskey 	39.55 	29 	
128 	Easter, Blaize 	12 	Freeport 	39.56 	10 	
129 	McLean, Christopher 	12 	Windsor 	39.56 	13 	
130 	Santiago, Marcos 	11 	Amsterdam 	39.57 	14 	
131 	Fields, Rahmeer 	10 	Norristown Area 	39.59 	16 	
132 	Reyes, Nicholas 	11 	Niskayuna 	39.61 	19 	
133 	Holt, Christopher 	10 	Holy Trinity 	39.63 	7 	
134 	Ferrara, Anthony 	11 	Hauppauge 	39.67 	13 	
135 	Thomas, Ajani 	11 	New Rochelle 	39.67 	11 	
136 	Schmidt, Noah 	12 	Immaculate 	39.70 	20 	
137 	Moy, Jacob 	11 	Paul D Schreiber 	39.71 	26 	
138 	Manning, Dejon 	10 	J P McCaskey 	39.71 	33 	
139 	Lagace, Cameron 	12 	Valour 	39.73 	9 	
140 	Catalano, Dominic 	12 	St. Mark's 	39.75 	19 	
141 	Kimble, Naseem 	12 	Schenectady 	39.78 	15 	
142 	Moran, Emmanuel 	12 	Stamford 	39.81 	23 	
143 	Duffy, Francis 	12 	Guilderland 	39.81 	14 	
144 	Moran, Dylan 	11 	Stillwater Centr 	39.84 	33 	
145 	Vasquez, Michael 	9 	Freeport 	39.86 	10 	
146 	Tricarico, Nick 	12 	East Lyme 	39.88 	15 	
147 	James, Christopher 	10 	Freeport 	39.90 	11 	
148 	Kogan, Kyle 	9 	Columbia Grammar 	39.91 	20 	
149 	Rafferty, Anthony 	12 	Colonie Central 	39.91 	20 	
150 	Cocco, Nathaniel 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	39.92 	21 	
151 	McCoy, Amor 	12 	Sheepshead Bay ( 	39.95 	15 	
152 	Mack, Aaliuz 	12 	Schenectady 	39.98 	15 	
153 	Candelario, Blain 	11 	Valley Stream No 	39.99 	22 	
154 	Armstrong, Korey 	12 	Nazareth Regiona 	40.01 	24 	
155 	Johnson, Justin 	11 	Archbishop Stepi 	40.01 	14 	
156 	Harris, Malachi 	10 	Coatesville 	40.02 	6 	
157 	Christie, Seamus 	12 	Iroquois 	40.05 	19 	
158 	Vilinskis, Thomas 	12 	Ridgefield 	40.05 	16 	
159 	Wang, Rick 	10 	Jericho 	40.05 	28 	
160 	Mclune, Dominick 	Sr 	Sheepshead Bay ( 	40.06 	16 	
161 	Torres, Trenton 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	40.08 	25 	
162 	Hirooka, Taiki 	10 	Paul D Schreiber 	40.10 	26 	
163 	Heffernan, Ryan 	12 	Plainedge 	40.10 	15 	
164 	Williams, Noah 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	40.11 	21 	
165 	Moran, Pat 	11 	Iroquois 	40.15 	19 	
166 	Pavelock, Devante 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	40.17 	12 	
167 	Davis, Kelrick 	11 	John Bowne 	40.17 	11 	
168 	Ye, Joshua 	10 	Columbia Grammar 	40.26 	16 	
169 	Dillard, Cameron 	9 	Tapestry Charter 	40.27 	26 	
170 	Meikle, Zachary 	10 	Elmont Memorial 	40.28 	24 	
171 	Cruz, Justin 	12 	Malverne 	40.28 	18 	
172 	Hoare, Stephen 	11 	Shaker 	40.32 	22 	
173 	Pinto, Ryan 	11 	Goshen Central 	40.33 	20 	
174 	George, Andrew 	12 	Sheepshead Bay ( 	40.37 	15 	
175 	Ayroso, Andrew 	12 	Plainedge 	40.39 	15 	
176 	Harding, Joshua 	12 	Cornwall Central 	40.41 	18 	
177 	Mose, Mekhi 	11 	The Pennington 	40.45 	19 	
178 	Cutrone, Corey 	11 	Sayville 	40.46 	14 	
179 	Correa, Felix 	12 	Albany 	40.48 	18 	
180 	Reilly, Christian 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	40.49 	16 	
181 	Gramzow, Garrett 	11 	Onteora 	40.49 	23 	
182 	Botello, Jonathan 	12 	Clarksburg 	40.50 	18 	
183 	Ransom, Mycal 	11 	Baldwin 	40.50 	24 	
184 	Tomblin, Isaac 	12 	East Lyme 	40.51 	24 	
185 	Wallace, William 	10 	Colonie Central 	40.51 	26 	
186 	Shinder, Matthew 	12 	Nanuet 	40.57 	20 	
186 	Pharo, Tristin 	11 	Pinelands Region 	40.57 	25 	
188 	Hollins, Hunter 	11 	Colonie Central 	40.57 	20 	
189 	Kumi-Darfour, Kojo 	10 	South Lakes 	40.57 	19 	
190 	Jocobo, Eduardo 	11 	Cardinal Spellma 	40.59 	21 	
191 	Baker, William 	9 	Ridgefield 	40.61 	21 	
192 	Miles, Devin 	10 	South Lakes 	40.61 	19 	
193 	Baker, Ben 	12 	Ridgefield 	40.65 	22 	
194 	Millington, Matthew 	11 	East NY Transit 	40.67 	25 	
195 	Ghiraldini, Griffin 	11 	Park Ridge 	40.69 	19 	
196 	Powell, Reinaldo 	9 	Elmont Memorial 	40.71 	31 	
197 	Lengl, Andrew 	10 	Coatesville 	40.76 	10 	
198 	Guerrero, Michael 	11 	J P McCaskey 	40.76 	32 	
199 	Williams, Ramasoj 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	40.77 	12 	
200 	Branch, Joseph 	12 	West Springfield 	40.78 	15 	
201 	Mable, Michael 	11 	Warwick Valley 	40.79 	18 	
202 	Winston, Jelan 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	40.79 	27 	
203 	Trujillo, Shadeed 	12 	Goshen Central 	40.83 	20 	
204 	Tsai, Joey 	10 	New Hyde Park Me 	40.86 	28 	
205 	Romero, David 	12 	Carmel 	40.90 	24 	
206 	Lee, Inho 	- 	St Francis Prep 	40.92 	13 	
207 	Qu, Jeff 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	40.95 	27 	
208 	Charles, Gerrick 	9 	Valley Stream No 	40.98 	22 	
209 	Weis, Dalton 	12 	Cornwall Central 	41.00 	12 	
210 	Bonfiglio, Dominic 	10 	Ridgefield 	41.04 	21 	
211 	Bowman, Nicholas 	12 	Niskayuna 	41.05 	20 	
212 	Omeike, Jeremiah 	10 	Elmont Memorial 	41.12 	19 	
213 	Shepardson, Kevin 	12 	Nanuet 	41.14 	28 	
214 	Dalimonte, James 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	41.18 	26 	
215 	Nigro, Ethan 	10 	Kingston 	41.19 	27 	
216 	Charecky, Michael 	10 	West Springfield 	41.25 	21 	
217 	Adweole, Olatunji 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	41.25 	7 	
218 	Brennan, Connor 	10 	Sayville 	41.27 	14 	
219 	Bradley, Matt 	11 	St. Mark's 	41.28 	25 	
220 	Spiess, Ben 	11 	Clarksburg 	41.29 	18 	
221 	Napolitano, Nicky 	11 	South Lakes 	41.31 	19 	
222 	Burden, Julian 	11 	Riverdale Countr 	41.37 	26 	
223 	Romano, Jonathon 	11 	Niskayuna 	41.40 	25 	
224 	Reeves, Zack 	12 	Pinelands Region 	41.44 	30 	
225 	Lewis, Jhamar 	11 	Franklin K Lane 	41.45 	26 	
226 	Armstrong, Liam 	11 	Hauppauge 	41.48 	18 	
227 	Whitaker, Tyrell 	10 	Tapestry Charter 	41.52 	24 	
228 	Rodriguez, Adrian 	10 	Southern Lehigh 	41.53 	22 	
229 	Alamo Benitez, Edgar 	12 	Albany 	41.57 	23 	
230 	Dworking, Drew 	- 	Riverdale Countr 	41.62 	26 	
231 	Rivera, Nahki 	11 	Cardinal Hayes 	41.69 	14 	
232 	Boll, Andrew 	11 	Iroquois 	41.70 	22 	
233 	Charvis, Tavis 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	41.72 	23 	
234 	Marone, Matt 	12 	Hershey 	41.72 	14 	
235 	Valentin, Angel 	- 	J P McCaskey 	41.73 	29 	
236 	Ridley, Bryce 	9 	Holy Trinity 	41.75 	23 	
237 	Qiu, Jeff 	12 	Jericho 	41.78 	29 	
238 	Blumenschein, Ivan 	9 	Cornwall Central 	41.79 	18 	
239 	Gambaro, Carson 	12 	Stillwater Centr 	41.81 	26 	
240 	O'Donnell, Seamus 	12 	Onteora 	41.81 	29 	
241 	Holohan, Pierce 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	41.81 	27 	
242 	Cobb, Jacob 	10 	St Augustine Pre 	41.83 	19 	
243 	Nzamba, Caelan 	12 	South Lakes 	41.87 	17 	
244 	Lingerman, Niel 	12 	Goshen Central 	41.94 	23 	
245 	Leonard, Peter 	12 	Islip 	41.95 	31 	
246 	Fisher, Ollie 	12 	Riverdale Countr 	41.95 	26 	
247 	Malloy, Nick 	10 	Archbishop Carro 	42.01 	30 	
248 	Seo, Justin 	11 	Nanuet 	42.02 	22 	
249 	Barksdale, Aaron 	10 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	42.03 	27 	
250 	English, Matthew 	9 	St Benedicts Pre 	42.10 	23 	
251 	Huntsman, Joshua 	9 	Mt Ararat 	42.15 	18 	
252 	Rodriguez, Felix 	12 	St. Mark's 	42.20 	23 	
253 	Pai, Adithya 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	42.22 	25 	
254 	Walsh, Rj 	10 	Paul VI 	42.26 	9 	
255 	Boskie, Vader 	10 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	42.47 	27 	
256 	Lou, Max 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	42.49 	30 	
257 	Rodriguez, Angel 	11 	Islip 	42.54 	25 	
258 	Wachs, Jacob 	10 	Ardsley Union Fr 	42.61 	24 	
259 	Roth, Devon 	10 	New Hyde Park Me 	42.62 	23 	
260 	McCauslin, Connor 	11 	Colonie Central 	42.63 	28 	
261 	Becker-Harris, Anton 	9 	Binghamton 	42.68 	25 	
262 	Riggs, Rhyan 	11 	Cheektowaga Cent 	42.69 	23 	
263 	Ugali, Christian 	10 	Niskayuna 	42.72 	30 	
264 	Sanchez, Nelan 	11 	Stillwater Centr 	42.81 	26 	
265 	Francis-Udisi, Moshe 	9 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	42.83 	27 	
266 	Harvey, Harrison 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	42.84 	22 	
267 	Markos, Amit 	9 	Ridgefield 	42.86 	25 	
268 	Merz, Leo 	11 	J P McCaskey 	42.89 	33 	
269 	Lewis, Courtney 	- 	Stamford 	42.90 	22 	
270 	Sherman, Frankie 	11 	Coatesville 	42.92 	8 	
271 	Shanny, Frank 	9 	Carmel 	43.07 	30 	
272 	Tu, Timothy 	11 	Stamford 	43.19 	31 	
273 	Thompson, Ryan 	9 	Norristown Area 	43.21 	16 	
274 	Vanenburg, Brandon 	12 	Baldwin 	43.27 	25 	
275 	Janah, Ayoub 	- 	Information Tech 	43.27 	29 	
276 	Archbold, Armando 	10 	Elmont Memorial 	43.28 	29 	
277 	Saraiva-Rego, Abilio 	- 	Carmel 	43.62 	30 	
278 	Siracuse, Robert 	11 	Goshen Central 	43.65 	30 	
279 	Minkin, Jett 	11 	Niskayuna 	43.71 	28 	
280 	Hicks, Jack 	12 	Ridgefield 	43.72 	29 	
281 	Ford, Adin 	11 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	43.77 	27 	
282 	Conrad, Maximilian 	10 	Dobbs Ferry 	43.79 	22 	
283 	Lacey, Daniel 	12 	Albany Academy f 	43.86 	25 	
284 	Cerro, Garrett 	11 	Hauppauge 	43.88 	28 	
285 	Behunick, Dennis 	10 	Ridgefield 	43.93 	29 	
286 	Caraballo, Joshua 	- 	Coatesville 	43.98 	6 	
287 	Evans, Brandon 	12 	Sidney Central 	44.01 	30 	
288 	Jiang, Maiko 	- 	John Bowne 	44.02 	30 	
289 	McDonough, Samuel 	10 	Ridgefield 	44.11 	29 	
290 	Merta, Wyatt 	12 	Binghamton 	44.13 	15 	
291 	Woods, Alfred 	10 	Paul VI 	44.15 	25 	
292 	Riefenhauser, William 	12 	Hendrick Hudson 	44.27 	28 	
293 	Thomas, Early 	9 	Hauppauge 	44.28 	31 	
294 	Hammond, Treyvon 	12 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	44.31 	27 	
295 	Borovyk, Marko 	8 	Carmel 	44.55 	31 	
296 	Agliardo, Nicholas 	9 	Ridgefield 	44.68 	29 	
297 	Vanni, Timothy 	10 	Ridgefield 	44.73 	29 	
298 	Varghese, Christopher 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	44.77 	33 	
299 	Yang, Kameron 	- 	J P McCaskey 	44.91 	29 	
300 	Vilchez, Jose 	12 	Hauppauge 	44.91 	18 	
301 	Georges, Sebastian 	10 	Paul VI 	44.92 	20 	
302 	Oniyama, Jon 	9 	St Benedicts Pre 	44.99 	28 	
303 	Nachman, Spencer 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	45.07 	26 	
304 	Holihan, Sean 	10 	Albertus Magnus 	45.15 	32 	
305 	Bufano, Vincent 	10 	Cardinal Spellma 	45.17 	31 	
306 	Phillips, Delon 	9 	St Benedicts Pre 	45.19 	23 	
307 	Nguyen, Anderson 	10 	Binghamton 	45.22 	28 	
308 	Venerio, Vladimir 	12 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	45.67 	27 	
309 	Barak, Jake 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	46.07 	31 	
310 	Weber, Luke 	9 	Carmel 	46.11 	32 	
311 	Campbell, Khalif 	10 	Binghamton 	46.19 	30 	
312 	Heagerty, Caleb 	9 	Westhill-Ludden 	46.25 	33 	
313 	Barresi, John 	8 	Carmel 	46.43 	32 	
314 	Montanez, Dominic 	9 	Archbishop Carro 	46.72 	31 	
315 	Decina, Andrew 	9 	Paul VI 	47.00 	30 	
316 	Soderquist, Zachary 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	47.43 	32 	
317 	Grooms, Griffin 	9 	Westhill-Ludden 	47.92 	33 	
318 	Schembari, Brandon 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	48.06 	31 	
319 	Dixon, Keith 	9 	Carmel 	48.53 	32 	
320 	D'Agnese, Alex 	12 	Carmel 	49.28 	32 	
321 	Malloy, Zach 	9 	Archbishop Carro 	49.41 	31 	
322 	Lowe, Shaquim 	12 	Cardinal Spellma 	49.93 	33 	
323 	Sandoval, Joshua 	9 	Mineola 	50.00 	33 	
324 	Beebe, Phillip 	10 	Binghamton 	51.34 	33 	
325 	Orduno, Eliseo 	- 	Information Tech 	51.56 	32 	
326 	Gioia, Anthony 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	51.71 	32 	
327 	Centore, Henry 	9 	Westhill-Ludden 	53.28 	33 	
328 	Stoecker, Scott 	10 	Carmel 	57.30 	32 	
329 	Oakley, Art 	8 	Binghamton 	59.74 	33 	
330 	Ocasio, Paul 	12 	Binghamton 	1:06.79 	33 	
 
Mens 500 Meters Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Harris Brown, Barringt 	- 	Dewitt Clinton 	1:04.71 	1 	
2 	Flemmings, Tahje 	10 	Benjamin Banneke 	1:04.77 	2 	
3 	Nixon, Aariq 	12 	Milford Mill 	1:04.81 	2 	
4 	Goitia, Seth 	12 	Cornwall Central 	1:05.31 	2 	
5 	Bagley, Markus 	12 	St Peters Prep 	1:05.44 	2 	
6 	Brown, Kimani 	- 	Benjamin Cardozo 	1:05.63 	2 	
7 	Diebold, Peter 	10 	Weston 	1:06.50 	2 	
8 	Armstrong, Khalid 	12 	Mt Vernon 	1:06.52 	1 	
9 	Conner, Seth 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	1:07.37 	1 	
10 	Seide, Spencer 	11 	Mt Vernon 	1:07.54 	1 	
11 	Blake, Taylor 	12 	C.H. Flowers 	1:09.52 	1 	
 
Mens 600 Meters Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Perdomo, Jeffrey 	12 	Dewitt Clinton 	1:21.63 	1 	
2 	Crociata, Nicholas 	12 	Hauppauge 	1:22.01 	1 	
3 	O'Brien Smith, Kevon 	11 	Freeport 	1:22.82 	1 	
4 	Clark, Michael 	12 	Methacton 	1:23.98 	3 	
5 	Bernard, Nicolas 	11 	Scarsdale 	1:24.02 	1 	
6 	Buckeridge, Sebastian 	12 	Freeport 	1:24.31 	1 	
7 	Spooner, Barrington 	- 	East NY Transit 	1:24.55 	2 	
8 	Johnson, Shane 	12 	Valley Stream No 	1:24.80 	2 	
9 	Brito, Carlos 	11 	Colonie Central 	1:25.68 	1 	
10 	Christe, Matthew 	11 	Immaculate 	1:26.53 	2 	
11 	Plunkett, Donte 	12 	Thomas Jefferson 	1:26.63 	2 	
12 	McCauley, Ryan 	12 	East Lyme 	1:26.79 	3 	
13 	Macdonnell, Fergus 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	1:26.81 	2 	
14 	Beltran, Francisco 	11 	Schalmont 	1:26.82 	4 	
15 	Hackshaw, Jonathan 	12 	Cardinal Spellma 	1:26.91 	2 	
16 	Zukowski, Dan 	11 	Colonie Central 	1:26.92 	2 	
17 	Duffy, Dylan 	12 	Mcquaid Jesuit 	1:27.01 	3 	
18 	Rutley, Justin 	12 	Hauppauge 	1:27.04 	4 	
19 	Rodriguez, Nate 	10 	Christian Brothe 	1:27.20 	3 	
20 	Haring, Alec 	11 	Christian Brothe 	1:27.23 	3 	
21 	Melendez, Michael 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	1:27.58 	3 	
22 	Karakadas, Georgios 	12 	Greenwich 	1:27.64 	4 	
23 	Healy, Patrick 	12 	Shaker 	1:27.80 	5 	
24 	Johnson, Zacharay 	12 	Broadalbin-Perth 	1:28.03 	7 	
25 	Deloatch, David 	12 	C.H. Flowers 	1:28.28 	2 	
26 	Battle, Davon 	10 	Penn Wood 	1:28.35 	3 	
27 	Albanese, Dante 	12 	Columbia 	1:28.36 	6 	
28 	Romaldo, David 	10 	East Meadow 	1:28.43 	3 	
29 	Aguilar, Antonio 	12 	Hicksville 	1:28.58 	5 	
30 	Murphy, Bryan 	11 	Wantagh 	1:28.60 	5 	
31 	Woods, Thomas 	12 	West Seneca West 	1:28.73 	6 	
32 	Sandford, Paul 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	1:28.80 	4 	
33 	Ginghina, Cole 	11 	Dobbs Ferry 	1:28.89 	5 	
34 	Stewart, Ashon 	12 	St Peters Prep 	1:29.10 	7 	
35 	Paneto, Nicolas 	11 	Goshen Central 	1:29.13 	6 	
36 	James, Emmanuel 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	1:29.28 	5 	
37 	Hickey, Nolan 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	1:29.29 	6 	
38 	Aidan, Hickey 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	1:29.31 	6 	
39 	Cuchel, Anthony 	12 	Seaford 	1:29.49 	5 	
40 	Johnson, Malik 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	1:29.52 	1 	
41 	Beltran, Antonio 	11 	Schalmont 	1:29.70 	5 	
42 	Jacobson, Eric 	12 	Scarsdale 	1:29.71 	7 	
43 	Warner, Cyle 	11 	Nanuet 	1:29.72 	8 	
44 	Brown, Daniel 	11 	Trinity School 	1:29.78 	8 	
45 	Wolliston, Brenden 	10 	Windsor 	1:29.85 	7 	
46 	Hoven, Myles 	12 	Methacton 	1:29.86 	4 	
47 	McCray, Richard 	12 	Norristown Area 	1:29.95 	4 	
48 	Soldevere, Nicholas 	11 	Guilderland 	1:30.14 	4 	
49 	Luniewski, Stephen 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	1:30.19 	5 	
50 	McBride, Thomas 	- 	Ossining Senior 	1:30.28 	4 	
51 	Hebron, Savaughn 	11 	Neshaminy 	1:30.41 	9 	
52 	Capolongo, Vincent 	12 	Islip 	1:30.51 	7 	
53 	Botello, Jonathan 	12 	Clarksburg 	1:30.51 	6 	
54 	Kung, Matthew 	11 	East Lyme 	1:30.70 	9 	
55 	Dasilva, Charles 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	1:30.74 	5 	
56 	Oliphant, Marlon 	12 	Hempstead 	1:30.78 	5 	
57 	Oertel, Jacob 	12 	Colonie Central 	1:30.92 	5 	
58 	Cabrera, Jalen 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	1:30.96 	5 	
59 	Allen, Erik 	11 	Uniondale 	1:31.01 	4 	
60 	Weiss, Robert 	12 	East Hampton 	1:31.18 	3 	
61 	Potts, Trevor 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	1:31.18 	3 	
62 	Segal, Josh 	11 	Hauppauge 	1:31.21 	6 	
63 	Aveena, Rob 	11 	East Lyme 	1:31.27 	9 	
64 	Aviles, Elias 	11 	J P McCaskey 	1:31.39 	12 	
65 	Gibson, Cameron 	11 	Sullivan West 	1:31.44 	7 	
66 	Cogan, Zach 	11 	Byram Hills 	1:31.69 	7 	
67 	Cousar, Davon 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	1:31.75 	4 	
68 	Buonanno, Andrew 	12 	Southern Lehigh 	1:31.86 	8 	
69 	Pilgrim, Derick 	12 	Benjamin Banneke 	1:31.87 	4 	
70 	Martin, Zach 	9 	Carmel 	1:31.92 	11 	
71 	Roy, Nick 	12 	Stillwater Centr 	1:31.96 	9 	
72 	Gaskins, Bryce 	11 	West Springfield 	1:32.03 	6 	
73 	Zanni, Michael 	12 	W T Clarke 	1:32.21 	4 	
74 	Okoh, Philip 	11 	St Peters Prep 	1:32.43 	7 	
75 	Pereira, Ygor 	11 	Mt Vernon 	1:32.52 	8 	
76 	Yurdiga, Zachary 	12 	W T Clarke 	1:32.65 	7 	
77 	Oberlies, Tim 	10 	Mcquaid Jesuit 	1:32.70 	8 	
78 	LaSorba, Nathan 	10 	Colonie Central 	1:32.88 	10 	
79 	Hester, Markus 	12 	West Springfield 	1:32.89 	9 	
80 	Parrelli, Hayes 	10 	Warwick Valley 	1:32.90 	6 	
81 	Mascolo, David 	12 	Seaford 	1:32.96 	12 	
82 	Lo, Brian 	10 	New Hyde Park Me 	1:32.99 	10 	
83 	Nmah, andrew 	12 	Penn Wood 	1:33.04 	3 	
84 	Johnson, Colton 	10 	Paul VI 	1:33.11 	11 	
85 	Ryan, Jake 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	1:33.12 	7 	
86 	Wingate, David 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	1:33.14 	9 	
87 	Eubanks, Mike 	12 	Islip 	1:33.25 	8 	
88 	Van Ornam, Cade 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	1:33.34 	8 	
89 	Moody, Prince 	11 	West Springfield 	1:33.41 	6 	
90 	Caffrey, Bryce 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	1:33.45 	9 	
91 	Sicko, Erik 	11 	Stillwater Centr 	1:33.49 	9 	
92 	Seck, Jimmy 	10 	Penn Wood 	1:33.49 	3 	
93 	Parris, Schyler 	9 	Brookfield 	1:34.10 	9 	
94 	Catalanotto, Thomas 	12 	Massapequa 	1:34.10 	8 	
95 	Rouffiac, Thomas 	11 	Greenwich 	1:34.15 	8 	
96 	Wharton, Silas 	10 	Norristown Area 	1:34.19 	9 	
97 	Pharo, Tristin 	11 	Pinelands Region 	1:34.22 	12 	
98 	Edwin, Henry 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	1:34.27 	11 	
99 	Randall, Nathaniel 	11 	Penn Wood 	1:34.32 	3 	
100 	Casamassima, Alex 	11 	Cardinal Spellma 	1:34.35 	12 	
101 	McCullagh, Kevin 	10 	Methacton 	1:34.44 	10 	
102 	Cruz, Kevin 	12 	Plainedge 	1:34.44 	8 	
103 	Hu, Daniel 	10 	Trinity School 	1:34.59 	11 	
104 	Niezabytowski, Cal 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	1:34.68 	8 	
105 	Dworking, Drew 	- 	Riverdale Countr 	1:34.70 	13 	
106 	Pugliano, Vincent 	12 	Massapequa 	1:34.79 	10 	
107 	Nuqui, James 	11 	Niskayuna 	1:34.94 	10 	
108 	Byrne, James 	12 	Warwick Valley 	1:34.96 	6 	
109 	Comanzo, Anthony 	12 	Niskayuna 	1:35.31 	10 	
110 	Glueck, Marcus 	10 	Southern Lehigh 	1:35.40 	7 	
111 	O'Connor, Timothy 	11 	Shaker 	1:35.42 	13 	
112 	Green, Andre 	11 	Stroudsburg 	1:35.98 	8 	
113 	Shepetin, Matthew 	10 	Scarsdale 	1:36.32 	10 	
114 	Giguere, Zachary 	11 	Windsor 	1:36.32 	13 	
115 	Eig, Sam 	10 	Clarksburg 	1:36.54 	11 	
116 	Rizk, Erik 	- 	Scarsdale 	1:36.65 	13 	
117 	Acquard, Mathieu 	11 	Iroquois 	1:36.86 	13 	
118 	Wild, Peter 	11 	Iroquois 	1:36.86 	13 	
119 	Izzo, Roberto 	12 	W T Clarke 	1:37.07 	11 	
120 	Myers, Jacob 	10 	Paul VI 	1:37.22 	13 	
121 	Siegel, Will 	11 	Sullivan West 	1:37.32 	12 	
122 	Morse, Jordan 	- 	Norristown Area 	1:37.39 	11 	
123 	Worthman, Zachary 	11 	Clarksburg 	1:37.40 	11 	
124 	Banks, Cole 	11 	West Seneca West 	1:37.46 	13 	
125 	Drago, Matthew 	10 	Wantagh 	1:37.54 	10 	
126 	Fonda, Seth 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	1:37.55 	7 	
127 	Mezzasalma, Matthew 	12 	Seaford 	1:37.60 	12 	
128 	Avena, Christopher 	12 	Wantagh 	1:37.84 	9 	
129 	Sullivan, Ethan 	9 	Hershey 	1:37.98 	1 	
130 	Cataquet, John 	12 	East Meadow 	1:38.16 	12 	
131 	Graziottin, Leonardo 	11 	Scarsdale 	1:38.25 	13 	
132 	Rongen, Niels 	10 	Gill St. Bernard 	1:38.44 	15 	
133 	O'Hearn, Jack 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	1:38.46 	12 	
134 	Castelli, Marco 	11 	St Francis Prep 	1:38.54 	10 	
135 	Sganga, Timothy 	10 	Ridgefield 	1:38.68 	13 	
136 	Shihab, Mahtab 	12 	Trinity School 	1:38.76 	11 	
137 	Zaia, Jordan 	11 	Massapequa 	1:39.21 	11 	
138 	Buchal, Tim 	10 	Stillwater Centr 	1:39.39 	15 	
139 	Rutley, Tyler 	9 	Hauppauge 	1:39.57 	14 	
140 	Morales, Ruben 	10 	Norristown Area 	1:39.94 	9 	
141 	Foxx, Isaiah 	10 	C.H. Flowers 	1:40.14 	10 	
142 	Varghese, Christopher 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	1:40.22 	15 	
143 	Arias, Rafael (Rj) 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	1:40.31 	10 	
144 	Saulpaugh, Tim 	11 	Seaford 	1:40.87 	14 	
145 	Guccione, Sebastian 	12 	Ridgefield 	1:40.98 	14 	
146 	Glenn, Soul 	9 	Onteora 	1:41.15 	12 	
147 	Pinnock, Khevon 	11 	Malverne 	1:41.37 	11 	
148 	Reyes, Gilberto 	10 	Norristown Area 	1:41.41 	12 	
149 	Maddison, Jr., Rodney 	12 	C.H. Flowers 	1:41.45 	10 	
150 	Mendieta, Erick 	11 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	1:41.51 	11 	
151 	Lewis, Jahkoye 	10 	Windsor 	1:41.84 	13 	
152 	Adeshokanoaohle, Olywa 	10 	Norristown Area 	1:41.88 	11 	
153 	Negast, Shane 	9 	Albertus Magnus 	1:43.37 	14 	
154 	Vera, Jostin 	9 	HS for Construct 	1:43.47 	15 	
155 	Diaz, Samuel 	9 	Columbia Grammar 	1:43.75 	14 	
156 	Austin, Jacob 	11 	Paul VI 	1:44.18 	12 	
157 	Pratt, Demetrie 	8 	Binghamton 	1:44.27 	14 	
158 	Princiotti, Patrick 	11 	Pinelands Region 	1:44.54 	13 	
159 	Sakarellos, Nicholas 	10 	St Francis Prep 	1:44.76 	14 	
160 	Ensley, Jackson 	12 	Gill St. Bernard 	1:46.12 	15 	
161 	Fequiere, Rodney 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	1:46.16 	11 	
162 	Lopez, Anthony 	10 	Norristown Area 	1:46.92 	12 	
163 	Hayden, Matthew 	9 	Pope John XXIII 	1:47.06 	14 	
164 	Fischer, Ryan 	10 	Carmel 	1:48.18 	15 	
165 	Santiago, Geovanni 	10 	Norristown Area 	1:48.82 	12 	
166 	Boyd, Shane 	11 	Islip 	1:49.16 	14 	
167 	McClean, John 	9 	Paul VI 	1:53.11 	14 	
168 	Peterson, Scott 	10 	Hauppauge 	1:54.53 	15 	
169 	Thomas, Damascus 	10 	Paul VI 	1:58.85 	12 	
170 	Donneys, Jacob 	9 	Paul VI 	2:00.64 	13 	
171 	Wilson, Scott 	- 	Norristown Area 	2:02.48 	15 	
172 	Hayek, Josh 	9 	Pope John XXIII 	2:02.91 	15 	
173 	Kasabri, Reilly 	9 	Pope John XXIII 	2:18.75 	15 	
-- 	Cipriano, Louis 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	DNF 	15 	
-- 	Okoro, Obinna 	12 	Medgar Evers Col 	DNF 	6 	
 
Mens 1000 Meters Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Hawkins, Luke 	9 	West Springfield 	2:49.28 	1 	
2 	Chavez, Dorian 	9 	New Rochelle 	2:51.95 	1 	
3 	McDonagh, Ryan 	9 	Nanuet 	2:52.34 	1 	
4 	Canero, Charles 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	2:53.52 	1 	
5 	Roca, Angel 	9 	Byram Hills 	2:53.88 	1 	
6 	Haynes, Matthew 	9 	Newburgh Free 	2:55.51 	1 	
7 	Lathrop, Nate 	9 	Weston 	2:55.97 	1 	
8 	Slamet, Istan 	9 	Shaker 	2:58.06 	2 	
9 	Feusi, Harrison 	9 	Syosset 	2:58.24 	1 	
10 	Gemme, Aidan 	9 	Hastings 	2:59.28 	1 	
11 	Counsell, Oscar 	9 	Montclair 	2:59.29 	2 	
12 	Daiz, Leonard 	9 	Newburgh Free 	2:59.54 	1 	
13 	Abrams, John 	9 	Newburgh Free 	2:59.55 	1 	
14 	Luthra, Rohan 	9 	Hunter College 	2:59.96 	2 	
15 	Harris, Brady 	9 	West Seneca West 	3:00.41 	1 	
16 	Jacome, Tommy 	9 	Nanuet 	3:01.28 	2 	
17 	SUH, ELIJAH 	9 	Hunter College 	3:01.29 	2 	
18 	Abraham, Jayden 	9 	East Meadow 	3:01.55 	1 	
19 	Wilde, Sean 	9 	Massapequa 	3:01.74 	1 	
20 	Villaneva, Mart 	9 	Pinelands Region 	3:01.77 	2 	
21 	Bowers, James 	9 	Collegiate 	3:02.18 	2 	
22 	Colotti, Nicholas 	9 	Harrison 	3:02.67 	2 	
23 	Briody, Luke 	9 	Byram Hills 	3:03.74 	1 	
24 	Coleman, Walter Jake 	9 	Scarsdale 	3:04.22 	3 	
25 	Chrissotimos, Paul 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	3:05.03 	3 	
26 	Attar, David 	9 	Scarsdale 	3:05.66 	3 	
27 	Reyes, Brandon 	9 	Uniondale 	3:05.83 	4 	
28 	Van Houten, Zachary 	9 	East Meadow 	3:06.12 	1 	
29 	Resnick, Matthew 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	3:06.60 	2 	
30 	Daniel, Shan 	9 	Scarsdale 	3:06.60 	3 	
31 	Pavelec, Daniel 	9 	Shaker 	3:06.67 	2 	
32 	Curran, Connor 	9 	Massapequa 	3:06.93 	2 	
33 	Fogarty, Tyler 	9 	West Seneca West 	3:07.24 	3 	
34 	Corpus, Dylan 	9 	Nanuet 	3:07.33 	3 	
35 	Collins, Nathan 	9 	Montclair 	3:07.40 	3 	
36 	Hunt Thomas, Jasper 	9 	Collegiate 	3:07.42 	2 	
37 	Friedman, Alex 	9 	Scarsdale 	3:08.45 	2 	
38 	Gelinas, Michael 	9 	West Seneca West 	3:08.45 	3 	
39 	Lehane, Jack 	- 	Nanuet 	3:08.82 	3 	
40 	Byron, Kyle 	9 	Prospect Heights 	3:08.99 	2 	
41 	Welch, Turhan 	9 	Montclair 	3:09.15 	3 	
42 	Temple, Carlos 	9 	Iroquois 	3:09.68 	2 	
43 	Rowley, Finn 	9 	Hastings 	3:09.95 	2 	
44 	Stahl, Ezekiel 	9 	Stuyvesant 	3:10.09 	3 	
45 	Niyazov, Alexander 	9 	George W Hewlett 	3:10.47 	2 	
46 	Goldstein, Emmett 	9 	Scarsdale 	3:10.98 	3 	
47 	Testa, Getty 	8 	Iroquois 	3:11.51 	2 	
48 	Dia, Lucas 	9 	Montclair 	3:12.01 	3 	
49 	Muench, Sammy 	9 	Hastings 	3:12.33 	3 	
50 	Russo, Domenic 	9 	North Warren Reg 	3:12.84 	2 	
51 	Jaskiewicz, Noah 	9 	Montclair 	3:13.43 	3 	
52 	Dunker, Matt 	9 	Eldred Central 	3:14.12 	2 	
53 	Lucey, Brendan 	9 	Harrison 	3:14.82 	2 	
54 	Filatov, Jonathan 	9 	Nanuet 	3:15.71 	3 	
55 	Larkman, Evan 	9 	West Seneca West 	3:15.94 	3 	
56 	Sohn, Andrew 	9 	Collegiate 	3:16.93 	4 	
57 	DeFilippis, James 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	3:17.08 	2 	
58 	Cleary, Colin 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	3:17.17 	3 	
59 	Valle, Alec 	12 	Blair Academy 	3:19.91 	4 	
60 	Castlevetere, Evan 	8 	Iroquois 	3:20.26 	3 	
61 	Alexander, Aaron 	9 	Nanuet 	3:20.71 	4 	
62 	Park, Augustine 	9 	Syosset 	3:21.38 	3 	
63 	Koether, James 	9 	Gill St. Bernard 	3:22.00 	3 	
64 	Jones, Morgan 	9 	Blair Academy 	3:22.02 	4 	
65 	Santillanes, Jacob 	9 	Pinelands Region 	3:23.22 	4 	
66 	Rice, Matt 	9 	East Meadow 	3:24.26 	3 	
67 	Aikens, Elijah 	12 	Boys & Girls 	3:25.71 	4 	
68 	Lam, Samuel 	9 	East Meadow 	3:26.05 	4 	
69 	Chen, Ivan 	9 	Stuyvesant 	3:26.23 	4 	
70 	Escobar, Sebastian 	9 	St Francis Prep 	3:26.89 	4 	
71 	Morales, Edgar 	10 	Hillhouse 	3:27.01 	4 	
72 	Dockery, Tishere 	9 	Thomas Jefferson 	3:27.78 	3 	
73 	Landestoy, Josef 	9 	Nanuet 	3:32.03 	4 	
74 	Joji, Jaison 	9 	Nanuet 	3:34.35 	4 	
75 	Baldwin, William 	9 	North Warren Reg 	3:35.38 	4 	
76 	Perez, Eduardo 	9 	Hillhouse 	3:36.40 	4 	
77 	Samida, Kyle 	9 	East Meadow 	3:36.84 	4 	
78 	Thoman, Matthew 	- 	Monsignor Scanla 	3:38.17 	3 	
79 	Leeb, Nick 	9 	East Meadow 	3:40.48 	4 	
80 	Chako, Siji 	- 	Nanuet 	3:46.25 	4 	
81 	Adote, Darrell 	9 	Hillhouse 	3:46.80 	4 	
82 	McCloskey, Adam 	9 	Pinelands Region 	3:47.05 	4 	
83 	Piccinone, Danny 	9 	East Meadow 	3:47.77 	4 	
84 	Patel, Neil 	9 	Nanuet 	3:49.30 	4 	
85 	Drennan, Nolan 	9 	North Warren Reg 	3:51.45 	4 	
86 	Deitrich, Ryan 	9 	Nanuet 	3:56.94 	4 	
87 	Robinson, Basim 	10 	Hillhouse 	4:14.61 	4 	
88 	Roth, Jack 	9 	Pinelands Region 	4:20.77 	4 	
 
Mens 1000 Meters Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Bracken, Michael 	8 	Nanuet 	3:05.24 	1 	
2 	Johnson, Jelani 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	3:05.26 	1 	
3 	Max Huang 	  	Unattached 	3:09.42 	1 	
4 	Moore Jr, Gary 	8 	Edgewood 	3:14.24 	2 	
5 	Kimmelman, Zachary 	7 	Robert Wagner 	3:15.94 	1 	
6 	Dragovich, Philip 	8 	Robert Wagner 	3:16.10 	1 	
7 	Fontenez, John 	8 	Nanuet 	3:16.14 	1 	
8 	Campagna, Brandon 	8 	Robert Wagner 	3:19.51 	1 	
9 	Mazansky, Alexander 	8 	Hunter College 	3:21.40 	1 	
10 	Joseph, Stephane 	13-14 	Medgar Evers Cou 	3:21.88 	1 	
11 	Hummel, Stefan 	8 	Franklin D Roose 	3:22.24 	1 	
12 	Farrell, Ronan 	8 	Shaker 	3:22.91 	1 	
13 	Dawson, Jared 	13-14 	Zodiacs 	3:23.23 	2 	
14 	Warren, Michael 	15-16 	NY Metropolis Tr 	3:28.62 	2 	
15 	Woods, James 	8 	Hunter College 	3:30.44 	2 	
16 	Kohnhorst, Hugo 	7 	Robert Wagner 	3:30.53 	1 	
17 	Zhang, David 	8 	Hunter College 	3:31.37 	1 	
18 	Albanese, Briggs 	7 	Robert Wagner 	3:32.76 	1 	
19 	Wang, Theodore 	8 	Hunter College 	3:33.46 	2 	
20 	Bessimer, Dylan 	7 	Eldred Central 	3:35.17 	1 	
21 	Melican, Joseph 	7 	Robert Wagner 	3:35.93 	1 	
22 	Marsiano Lepore, Marco 	6 	Robert Wagner 	3:37.74 	2 	
23 	Huang, Julian 	6 	Robert Wagner 	3:48.62 	2 	
24 	Newman, Joseph 	6 	Robert Wagner 	3:55.17 	2 	
25 	Opalka, Logan 	11-12 	KING SPEED - Reb 	3:58.58 	2 	
26 	Karpati, Jacob 	6 	Robert Wagner 	3:58.64 	2 	
27 	Roberts, Lucas 	6 	Robert Wagner 	3:59.00 	2 	
28 	Dana, Raul 	8 	Robert Wagner 	3:59.22 	2 	
29 	Giordano, Marco 	6 	Robert Wagner 	3:59.83 	2 	
30 	Hyten, Rigby 	6 	Robert Wagner 	4:06.40 	2 	
31 	Gibson, John Mark 	11-12 	KING SPEED - Reb 	4:18.49 	2 	
 
Mens 1000 Meters Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Anglin, Kevin 	12 	Massapequa 	2:45.53 	1 	
2 	Demopoulos, Bryce 	11 	Hunter College 	2:46.50 	5 	
3 	Melkun, Jonathan 	11 	W T Clarke 	2:49.05 	1 	
4 	Muhammad Graham, Imani 	12 	Medgar Evers Col 	2:49.54 	1 	
5 	Lopez, Javier 	12 	W T Clarke 	2:50.19 	1 	
6 	Perez, Kyle 	11 	Kings Park 	2:50.27 	1 	
7 	Miller, Nathaniel 	11 	Uniondale 	2:51.30 	2 	
8 	Perrillo-Sullivan, Ste 	10 	Goshen Central 	2:51.36 	1 	
9 	Kelly, Thomas 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:52.26 	3 	
10 	Ryan, Kevin 	11 	East Meadow 	2:52.31 	1 	
11 	Weisbord, Allen 	11 	Hunter College 	2:52.42 	5 	
12 	Guillen, Wilson 	12 	Glen Cove 	2:52.58 	5 	
13 	Arias, Darwin 	12 	Ossining Senior 	2:53.51 	1 	
14 	Htet, Min Hein 	12 	Stuyvesant 	2:53.73 	1 	
15 	Kocienda, Zachary 	12 	Massapequa 	2:53.98 	1 	
16 	Savan, Joshua 	12 	East Meadow 	2:54.82 	2 	
17 	Leeb, Anthony 	11 	East Meadow 	2:55.12 	2 	
18 	Marinelli, Vincent 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:55.59 	3 	
19 	Sit, Jesse 	12 	Stuyvesant 	2:56.04 	2 	
20 	Sidi, Sean 	11 	Hunter College 	2:57.03 	3 	
21 	DeRosa, Ryan 	11 	East Meadow 	2:57.56 	2 	
22 	Bold, Jack 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:57.81 	3 	
23 	Stein, Jacob 	12 	Montclair 	2:58.17 	2 	
24 	Muzila, Lucas 	11 	Weston 	2:58.30 	2 	
25 	Gladstein, Zachary 	12 	George W Hewlett 	2:58.56 	2 	
26 	Zheng, Steven 	11 	Stuyvesant 	2:59.14 	2 	
27 	Yevdaev, Nisan 	11 	Stuyvesant 	2:59.16 	2 	
28 	Howard, Paul 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:59.30 	3 	
29 	Ferrando, Luke 	11 	The Masters 	2:59.57 	5 	
30 	Zuluaga, Christian 	11 	Ossining Senior 	3:00.01 	1 	
31 	Darlington, Adrian 	12 	Cristo Rey 	3:00.17 	1 	
32 	Katz, Remington 	10 	Montclair 	3:00.19 	2 	
33 	Hoo, Caleb 	11 	Stuyvesant 	3:00.62 	2 	
34 	Izzo, Roberto 	12 	W T Clarke 	3:00.98 	2 	
35 	Baboolal, Dillon 	- 	Thomas Jefferson 	3:02.38 	4 	
36 	Medina, Joseph 	12 	Goshen Central 	3:02.50 	1 	
37 	Tan, Steven 	11 	Stuyvesant 	3:02.68 	4 	
38 	Brown, Quallan 	11 	Boys & Girls 	3:03.01 	4 	
39 	Kablan, Michael 	11 	Shaker 	3:03.17 	2 	
40 	Miller III, Jeffrey 	- 	Thomas Jefferson 	3:03.32 	2 	
41 	Bernstein, Miles 	11 	New Rochelle 	3:03.70 	2 	
42 	Villamil, Fernando 	12 	Goshen Central 	3:03.76 	2 	
43 	Conrad, Carlos 	11 	Montclair 	3:03.89 	3 	
44 	Amoedo, Matthew 	11 	Massapequa 	3:05.07 	3 	
45 	Miller, Renaediaz 	11 	HS for Construct 	3:05.75 	5 	
46 	Walsh, Brian 	12 	East Meadow 	3:05.76 	3 	
47 	Shin, Matt 	12 	Hastings 	3:06.31 	3 	
48 	Persaud, Kyle 	12 	HS for Construct 	3:06.34 	3 	
49 	Yuen, Simon 	11 	Syosset 	3:06.51 	5 	
50 	Aley, David 	11 	Montclair 	3:07.04 	3 	
51 	Gershoff, Joshua 	11 	East Meadow 	3:07.30 	3 	
52 	Perez-Garcia, Christop 	12 	Goshen Central 	3:07.32 	1 	
53 	Katayama, Kengo 	11 	Syosset 	3:07.32 	5 	
54 	Acriche, Ian 	11 	George W Hewlett 	3:07.45 	3 	
55 	Haas, Eric 	11 	Syosset 	3:07.47 	5 	
56 	Cortese, Daniel 	11 	Nanuet 	3:07.75 	3 	
57 	Sayre, Brian 	11 	Nanuet 	3:07.75 	3 	
58 	Baptiste, Christopher 	11 	Boys & Girls 	3:08.08 	3 	
59 	Berlin, Daniel 	11 	Syosset 	3:08.11 	5 	
60 	Simpson, Zach 	11 	North Warren Reg 	3:08.91 	4 	
61 	Lawrence, Eden 	11 	Monsignor Scanla 	3:09.02 	2 	
62 	Castro, Sebastian 	11 	East Meadow 	3:09.45 	4 	
63 	Morales, Teddy 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	3:09.77 	3 	
64 	Falco, Nikolas 	11 	Montclair 	3:09.97 	4 	
65 	Ferrone, James 	12 	East Meadow 	3:12.58 	2 	
66 	Wexler, Spencer 	10 	Montclair 	3:12.58 	3 	
67 	Pierre, Jardineau 	11 	W T Clarke 	3:13.83 	3 	
68 	Cruz, Patrick 	12 	East Meadow 	3:14.00 	3 	
69 	Fish, Noah 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:15.16 	4 	
70 	Bevacqua, Michael 	12 	North Warren Reg 	3:15.20 	5 	
71 	Klimaszewski, Thomas 	11 	Glen Cove 	3:16.60 	5 	
72 	Gruber, Ethan 	12 	Syosset 	3:17.15 	5 	
73 	Gakshteyn, Richard 	12 	East Meadow 	3:17.73 	4 	
74 	Leung, Jonathan 	12 	Syosset 	3:18.88 	5 	
75 	McMaugh, Andrew 	11 	Kings Park 	3:19.05 	4 	
76 	Lucasey, Marc 	8 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:20.03 	4 	
77 	Horne, Maxwell 	11 	Riverdale Countr 	3:20.83 	4 	
78 	Uddin, Sakib 	10 	HS for Construct 	3:20.97 	4 	
79 	Belsky, Samuel 	12 	Montclair 	3:21.11 	3 	
80 	Coolman, Milo 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:22.62 	4 	
81 	Rance, Jahmari 	11 	Uniondale 	3:22.85 	4 	
82 	Diaz, Zachary 	11 	Monsignor Scanla 	3:23.23 	2 	
83 	Long, Preston 	8 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:23.55 	4 	
84 	Roberts, Kami 	11 	Boys & Girls 	3:24.53 	4 	
85 	Bailey, Steven 	11 	Glen Cove 	3:27.91 	4 	
86 	Piszczatowski, Brendan 	12 	Glen Cove 	3:29.45 	5 	
87 	Johnson, Tyler 	11 	North Warren Reg 	3:29.55 	5 	
88 	Sehnawi, Kenan 	11 	Nanuet 	3:31.57 	5 	
89 	Danishmend, Felix 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:33.69 	4 	
90 	Kelly, John 	11 	Nanuet 	3:33.78 	3 	
91 	Schneebaum, Jacob 	12 	East Meadow 	3:34.03 	5 	
92 	Joseph, Ludwig 	11 	William E Grady 	3:37.96 	5 	
93 	Freedman, Eli 	11 	North Warren Reg 	3:38.04 	5 	
94 	Moustafa, Aser 	10 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:39.66 	4 	
95 	Masterson, James 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:39.94 	4 	
96 	Gallo, Joshua 	12 	East Meadow 	3:46.36 	5 	
97 	Amantia, Caleb 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:53.48 	5 	
98 	Cheetham, Jonathan 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	4:08.50 	4 	
99 	Klichev, Asror 	10 	William E Grady 	4:12.55 	5 	
 
Mens 1000 Meters Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Weeks, Chris 	10 	West Springfield 	2:39.15 	1 	
2 	Pritchard, Samuel 	10 	West Springfield 	2:40.65 	1 	
3 	McBride, Talib 	10 	Hillhouse 	2:40.94 	1 	
4 	Stuck, Sean 	10 	West Springfield 	2:43.62 	1 	
5 	Green, Shey 	10 	Dewitt Clinton 	2:43.65 	1 	
6 	Hickey, Nolan 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:44.56 	3 	
7 	Gronau, Kyle 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:45.65 	3 	
8 	Cass, Shane 	10 	New Rochelle 	2:46.63 	1 	
9 	Cooke, Griffin 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:46.75 	3 	
10 	Spence, Bryan 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:47.10 	3 	
11 	Corcoran, Billy 	10 	Newburgh Free 	2:47.30 	1 	
12 	Ketterer-Syke, William 	10 	Trinity School 	2:49.24 	1 	
13 	Nvar, Kelvyn 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	2:49.57 	1 	
14 	Quail, Jake 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:49.67 	3 	
15 	Marine, Tristan 	10 	New Rochelle 	2:49.71 	1 	
16 	Cullom, Henry 	10 	New Rochelle 	2:50.67 	2 	
17 	Moffitt, Nick 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	2:51.09 	3 	
18 	Owens, Matt 	10 	East Meadow 	2:51.80 	1 	
19 	Riley, Jake 	10 	North Warren Reg 	2:52.98 	4 	
20 	Batelic, Dominick 	10 	Newburgh Free 	2:53.60 	1 	
21 	Bianchi, lorenzo 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:54.00 	3 	
22 	Hackman, Aidan 	10 	Goshen Central 	2:54.45 	2 	
23 	Orozco, Erix 	10 	Uniondale 	2:54.48 	2 	
24 	Choi, Paul 	10 	East Meadow 	2:55.84 	1 	
25 	Martinez, Ryan 	10 	Hillhouse 	2:55.89 	1 	
26 	Luu, Nathaniel 	10 	Weston 	2:56.41 	2 	
27 	LI, Alex 	10 	Stuyvesant 	2:56.66 	2 	
28 	Ryan, Jake 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:56.91 	3 	
29 	Sihvonen, Aleksateri 	10 	Montclair 	2:57.17 	2 	
30 	Ferrante, Frank 	10 	HS for Construct 	2:57.82 	2 	
31 	Nicholson, George 	10 	Collegiate 	2:57.84 	3 	
32 	Mogul, Jack 	10 	Collegiate 	2:58.09 	3 	
33 	Trotta, Avery 	10 	New Rochelle 	2:59.18 	1 	
34 	Murphy, James 	10 	Massapequa 	2:59.33 	2 	
35 	Zou, Jackson 	10 	Stuyvesant 	2:59.45 	2 	
36 	Crystal, William 	10 	Collegiate 	2:59.86 	3 	
37 	Johnson, Andrew 	10 	Goshen Central 	3:00.05 	2 	
38 	Logan, Colin 	10 	New Rochelle 	3:00.18 	3 	
39 	Armenakas, Anthony 	10 	Collegiate 	3:00.19 	3 	
40 	Hu, Daniel 	10 	Trinity School 	3:00.50 	2 	
41 	Slorer, Conrad 	10 	Trinity School 	3:00.83 	2 	
42 	Carlson, Azmi 	10 	Montclair 	3:01.59 	5 	
43 	D'Alto, Jake 	10 	East Meadow 	3:02.27 	1 	
44 	Buckley, Stephen 	10 	Archbishop Stepi 	3:02.32 	3 	
45 	Rome, Henry 	10 	Weston 	3:02.46 	2 	
46 	Rongen, Niels 	10 	Gill St. Bernard 	3:03.07 	2 	
47 	Mongiello, Joseph 	10 	Syosset 	3:03.08 	4 	
48 	Dente, Nick 	10 	New Rochelle 	3:03.29 	3 	
49 	Rajani-bangser, Amar 	10 	New Rochelle 	3:04.53 	3 	
50 	Rahman, Adil 	10 	Harrison 	3:04.72 	3 	
51 	Banish, Jason 	10 	East Meadow 	3:05.22 	2 	
52 	Prosolov, Adam 	10 	George W Hewlett 	3:05.28 	2 	
53 	Dimm, Alexander 	10 	Pinelands Region 	3:05.53 	5 	
54 	Dixon JR, Gregory 	10 	Dewitt Clinton 	3:06.03 	2 	
55 	Angeles, Eduardo 	10 	Yonkers Public S 	3:06.67 	3 	
56 	Durdaller, David 	10 	George W Hewlett 	3:07.13 	2 	
57 	Aguirre, Justin 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	3:07.28 	3 	
58 	Haddock, Clay 	10 	Hastings 	3:07.43 	2 	
59 	Lee, Thomas 	10 	Montclair 	3:07.56 	5 	
60 	Reyes, Nicholas 	10 	Yonkers Public S 	3:07.70 	2 	
61 	Williams, Evan 	10 	Montclair 	3:07.76 	5 	
62 	Osborn, Austin 	10 	Weston 	3:08.06 	4 	
63 	Sprock, Felix 	10 	Hastings 	3:08.23 	5 	
64 	Lin, Devin 	10 	Stuyvesant 	3:08.60 	5 	
65 	Laughran, Emmet 	10 	Archbishop Stepi 	3:08.84 	4 	
66 	Kurpisz, Michael 	10 	East Meadow 	3:08.90 	4 	
67 	Johnstone, Devin 	10 	North Warren Reg 	3:09.18 	4 	
68 	Figueroa, Manuel 	10 	Nanuet 	3:09.74 	5 	
69 	Golden, Seth 	10 	New Rochelle 	3:10.58 	3 	
70 	Rolison, Nolan 	10 	Pinelands Region 	3:10.97 	5 	
71 	Paulson, James 	10 	North Warren Reg 	3:11.43 	4 	
72 	Salian, Daanial 	10 	East Meadow 	3:11.78 	4 	
73 	Baum, Max 	10 	Trinity School 	3:11.79 	3 	
74 	Furey, Christopher 	10 	Nanuet 	3:11.87 	5 	
75 	Novak, Ansen 	10 	Hastings 	3:11.89 	5 	
76 	Olin, Jacob 	10 	Stuyvesant 	3:12.63 	4 	
77 	Bowen, Justin 	10 	Pinelands Region 	3:12.67 	5 	
78 	Leale, Arthur 	10 	Montclair 	3:12.78 	5 	
79 	Shufro, Jacob 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	3:13.33 	3 	
80 	Larena, Jose 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	3:13.76 	3 	
81 	Schmeltz, Jacob 	10 	Montclair 	3:13.98 	3 	
82 	Singh, Christian 	10 	HS for Construct 	3:14.13 	5 	
83 	Richardson, Ben 	10 	Shaker 	3:14.34 	4 	
84 	Holmes, Garrett 	10 	Goshen Central 	3:14.37 	2 	
85 	Ortman, Jordan 	10 	West Seneca West 	3:15.24 	4 	
86 	Affatato, Nicholas 	10 	Syosset 	3:15.95 	4 	
87 	Rosenberg, Andrew 	10 	Syosset 	3:16.12 	4 	
88 	Coscia, Robbie 	10 	Syosset 	3:16.13 	4 	
89 	Kabalian, Harrison 	10 	Shaker 	3:16.17 	4 	
90 	Chen, Sean 	10 	Nanuet 	3:16.90 	5 	
91 	Ma, Brandon 	10 	Syosset 	3:17.24 	4 	
92 	Savoretti, Vincent 	10 	East Meadow 	3:18.70 	4 	
93 	De la rosa, Christophe 	10 	Montclair 	3:18.71 	5 	
94 	Shepard, Chris 	10 	Archbishop Stepi 	3:20.26 	4 	
95 	Tirabassi, Oscar 	10 	Scarsdale 	3:20.56 	4 	
96 	Lopez, Nathaniel 	10 	East Meadow 	3:21.84 	2 	
97 	Julien, Mylz 	10 	Boys & Girls 	3:22.70 	5 	
98 	Cabrera, Jorge 	10 	Mt Vernon 	3:25.64 	3 	
99 	Dagoon, David 	10 	East Meadow 	3:28.48 	4 	
100 	Achampong, Nana 	10 	Monsignor Scanla 	3:28.60 	4 	
101 	Kaplan, Jason 	10 	East Meadow 	3:34.29 	4 	
102 	Jaskiewicz, Will 	10 	Montclair 	3:35.44 	5 	
103 	Alam, Uzair 	10 	HS for Construct 	3:36.92 	5 	
104 	Escobar, Fredrick 	10 	Monsignor Scanla 	3:43.47 	4 	
105 	Gakshteyn, Jake 	10 	East Meadow 	3:57.85 	4 	
 
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Huber, Jack 	12 	Bethlehem Centra 	2:32.05 	1 	
2 	Nelson, Zalen 	12 	St Francis Prep 	2:32.67 	1 	
3 	Simmons, Derrick 	12 	Polytechnic Prep 	2:34.13 	5 	
4 	Beltran, Francisco 	11 	Schalmont 	2:34.19 	3 	
5 	Loukili, Alex 	12 	South Lakes 	2:35.91 	2 	
6 	Wachs, Zach 	12 	Ardsley Union Fr 	2:35.93 	1 	
7 	Casey, Sean 	12 	South Lakes 	2:35.97 	2 	
8 	Beltran, Antonio 	11 	Schalmont 	2:36.62 	3 	
9 	Cyprus, John 	12 	Manhasset 	2:36.96 	2 	
10 	Farrelly, Noah 	12 	Binghamton 	2:37.68 	1 	
11 	Heller, Max 	12 	Albany 	2:38.05 	4 	
12 	Tucker, Donnovan 	12 	Niskayuna 	2:38.33 	1 	
13 	Dawson, Braxxdon 	11 	Marlboro Central 	2:38.38 	2 	
14 	Doyle, Blaine 	11 	Cornwall Central 	2:38.45 	1 	
15 	Brunell, Ethan 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:38.57 	4 	
16 	Young, Geordie 	11 	Trinity School 	2:39.24 	1 	
17 	Cannavo, Gabriel 	11 	Polytechnic Prep 	2:40.07 	5 	
18 	Arnold, Kevin 	12 	Ridgefield 	2:40.17 	8 	
19 	Fowkes, Ryan 	11 	East Hampton 	2:40.17 	1 	
20 	Reilly, Ben 	11 	Manhasset 	2:40.29 	2 	
21 	Ross, Colin 	12 	Niskayuna 	2:41.01 	1 	
22 	Courts, Christopher 	11 	Manhasset 	2:41.55 	3 	
23 	Oertel, Jacob 	12 	Colonie Central 	2:41.72 	3 	
24 	Meah, John 	11 	East Meadow 	2:41.82 	1 	
25 	Hickey, Liam 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:42.00 	6 	
26 	Gertz, Michael 	12 	Byram Hills 	2:42.09 	2 	
27 	Rodd, Edward 	12 	Cornwall Central 	2:42.09 	9 	
28 	Carmosino, Luke 	12 	Irvington 	2:42.35 	2 	
29 	Anthanailos, Constanti 	11 	St Francis Prep 	2:42.48 	1 	
30 	Hassler, Owen 	9 	Xavier (NY) 	2:42.57 	1 	
31 	LaFleche, Evan 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:42.62 	4 	
32 	Cicilia, Christian 	10 	Valley Stream No 	2:42.75 	6 	
33 	Hernandez, Pablo 	12 	Valley Stream No 	2:42.85 	2 	
34 	Williams, Aydin 	11 	Trinity School 	2:43.31 	1 	
35 	Bautista, Ermel 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	2:43.44 	6 	
36 	Sweeney, Aidan 	12 	Manhasset 	2:43.46 	3 	
37 	Driesen, Henry 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	2:44.01 	2 	
38 	Warstler, Calvin 	11 	South Lakes 	2:44.32 	10 	
39 	Araz, Ara 	12 	Indian Hills 	2:44.62 	2 	
40 	Erman, Jeremy 	12 	East Meadow 	2:44.64 	1 	
41 	Delmolino, Peter 	12 	South Lakes 	2:44.67 	9 	
42 	Oehrlein, Bobby 	11 	Indian Hills 	2:44.69 	2 	
43 	Yusaitis, Joe 	11 	Stillwater Centr 	2:44.96 	2 	
44 	Harris, Nicholas 	12 	Manhasset 	2:45.06 	2 	
45 	Manley, Henry 	12 	Bethlehem Centra 	2:45.31 	5 	
46 	Zukowski, Dan 	11 	Colonie Central 	2:45.42 	3 	
47 	Flanagan, Ryan 	- 	Irvington 	2:45.65 	4 	
48 	Fiumefreddo, Steven 	12 	Indian Hills 	2:45.65 	2 	
49 	Gryski, Nicholas 	10 	South Lakes 	2:45.87 	9 	
50 	Walker, Owen 	12 	South Lakes 	2:45.92 	7 	
51 	Foote, Matthew 	11 	West Springfield 	2:46.09 	6 	
52 	Lee, Eric 	11 	Carmel 	2:46.11 	6 	
53 	Stefan, Adam 	11 	Manhasset 	2:46.12 	5 	
54 	Dasilva, Charles 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	2:46.19 	3 	
55 	Rice, Ethan 	10 	Xavier (NY) 	2:46.20 	1 	
56 	Clarke, Seon 	12 	Sheepshead Bay ( 	2:46.46 	2 	
57 	O'Donnell, Matt 	11 	West Springfield 	2:46.76 	6 	
58 	Potts, Trevor 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	2:46.78 	1 	
59 	Fonda, Seth 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	2:47.04 	4 	
60 	Parris, Jadon 	10 	Brookfield 	2:47.11 	7 	
61 	Ramirez, David 	10 	South Lakes 	2:47.20 	7 	
62 	Kelly, Chris 	11 	Hauppauge 	2:47.30 	5 	
63 	Umbrell, Josh 	12 	South Lakes 	2:47.38 	7 	
64 	Viavattene, Cole 	12 	Spencerport 	2:47.49 	2 	
65 	Gibson, Cameron 	11 	Sullivan West 	2:47.54 	7 	
66 	Cusato, Anthony 	12 	Guilderland 	2:47.59 	3 	
67 	Graff, Liam 	10 	Baldwin 	2:47.92 	4 	
68 	Fernandez, Lucas 	11 	Clarksburg 	2:47.99 	3 	
68 	O'Brien, Sean 	12 	Guilderland 	2:47.99 	3 	
70 	Ruane, Finnbar 	12 	Carmel 	2:48.25 	6 	
70 	Scannell, Brian 	11 	Baldwin 	2:48.25 	4 	
72 	Brown, Joseph 	12 	West Seneca West 	2:48.39 	7 	
73 	Mitchell, Ryan 	11 	Iroquois 	2:48.42 	4 	
74 	Eveleth, Jason 	11 	Albany 	2:48.48 	4 	
75 	Johnson, Craig 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	2:48.84 	10 	
76 	Yee, Destin 	12 	Colonie Central 	2:48.91 	6 	
77 	Carrillo Rubio, Luis 	10 	Hicksville 	2:48.98 	5 	
78 	Patel, Harshil 	11 	Holy Trinity 	2:49.11 	5 	
79 	Warner, Cyle 	11 	Nanuet 	2:49.20 	11 	
80 	Cropley, Angus 	12 	Guilderland 	2:49.27 	3 	
81 	Fillman, Alex 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	2:49.29 	5 	
82 	Kolyer, Henry 	9 	Manhasset 	2:49.41 	5 	
83 	Hernandez, Keith 	12 	East Meadow 	2:49.55 	4 	
84 	Worthman, Zachary 	11 	Clarksburg 	2:49.60 	3 	
85 	Kornfeld, Andrew 	11 	Trinity School 	2:49.73 	4 	
86 	Doherty, Aidan 	10 	Archbishop Carro 	2:49.84 	2 	
87 	Hartigan, Paul 	12 	Hendrick Hudson 	2:49.95 	7 	
88 	Ryan, Bailey 	12 	Kingston 	2:49.96 	6 	
89 	Vigilante, Matt 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	2:50.05 	6 	
90 	Eig, Sam 	10 	Clarksburg 	2:50.12 	3 	
91 	Hale, Joe 	12 	Niskayuna 	2:50.38 	3 	
92 	Vadnais, Robert 	12 	St. Mark's 	2:50.39 	4 	
93 	Van Ornam, Cade 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	2:50.69 	4 	
94 	Brandt, Chris 	12 	Irvington 	2:50.75 	8 	
95 	Vilda, Patrick 	12 	Cornwall Central 	2:50.84 	4 	
96 	Newberger, Glenn 	11 	East Meadow 	2:51.01 	4 	
97 	Lofaro, Michael 	12 	Sayville 	2:51.12 	7 	
98 	Miller, Drew 	11 	Manhasset 	2:51.44 	3 	
99 	Chen, Ben 	12 	Jericho 	2:51.56 	5 	
100 	Olds, Daniel 	12 	Coatesville 	2:51.57 	7 	
101 	Welsh, Corey 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	2:51.91 	5 	
102 	Cruz, Kevin 	12 	Plainedge 	2:51.96 	6 	
103 	Simkulet, Matthew 	12 	Shaker 	2:52.17 	5 	
104 	Vazquez, Ruffino 	10 	Shaker 	2:52.22 	5 	
105 	Carter, Jahmir 	10 	Coatesville 	2:52.29 	5 	
106 	Parke, Eric 	- 	Irvington 	2:52.42 	9 	
107 	Denning, Zach 	12 	Cornwall Central 	2:52.48 	5 	
108 	Miller, Cole 	11 	Iroquois 	2:52.65 	10 	
109 	Wersebe, Gabe 	12 	Warwick Valley 	2:52.83 	5 	
110 	O'Brien, Conners 	12 	Albany Academy f 	2:52.89 	6 	
111 	Abbey, Christopher 	10 	East Lyme 	2:52.95 	3 	
112 	Rewakowski, Brendan 	11 	Westhill-Ludden 	2:53.02 	5 	
113 	Ramson, Marc 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	2:53.13 	5 	
114 	Archilla, John 	12 	West Seneca West 	2:53.22 	7 	
115 	Maresca, Tito 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	2:53.39 	5 	
116 	Suddaby, Jake 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	2:53.68 	4 	
117 	Miller, Alex 	9 	J P McCaskey 	2:53.86 	6 	
118 	O'Leary, Marcus 	12 	Albany Academy f 	2:54.33 	4 	
119 	Ferland, Ethan 	11 	Dobbs Ferry 	2:54.49 	6 	
120 	Goldberg, Josh 	9 	Carmel 	2:54.53 	10 	
121 	McNerney, Connor 	12 	Immaculate 	2:54.57 	5 	
122 	Ruiz, Christian 	11 	Xavier (NY) 	2:54.69 	3 	
123 	Ragone, Thomas 	10 	Niskayuna 	2:54.74 	7 	
124 	Rickert, Tim 	11 	Colonie Central 	2:54.82 	6 	
125 	Bryant, Sean 	12 	Norristown Area 	2:54.84 	2 	
126 	Aryeh, Jake 	12 	Fox Lane 	2:54.94 	7 	
127 	Moreno, Ricardo 	10 	Norristown Area 	2:55.03 	3 	
128 	Nims, Webb 	11 	South Lakes 	2:55.04 	10 	
129 	Drayton Jr., Robert 	12 	Freeport 	2:55.33 	9 	
130 	Demarest, Henry 	- 	Irvington 	2:55.46 	10 	
131 	Sheppard, Luke 	10 	Hershey 	2:55.53 	3 	
132 	Campagna, Joshua 	10 	Coatesville 	2:55.76 	9 	
133 	Collins, Kevin 	12 	Greenwich 	2:55.96 	11 	
134 	Morgan, Matt 	- 	Saugerties 	2:56.11 	10 	
135 	Seneus, Derick 	11 	Hauppauge 	2:56.23 	9 	
136 	McClure, Aidan 	- 	Irvington 	2:56.24 	10 	
137 	Bell, Andres 	11 	Freeport 	2:56.25 	6 	
138 	Fricano, Jacob 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	2:56.41 	4 	
139 	Pilgrim, Derick 	12 	Benjamin Banneke 	2:56.44 	5 	
140 	Cabrera, Kelvin 	12 	Coatesville 	2:56.53 	7 	
141 	Yagnik, Aakash 	12 	Jericho 	2:56.57 	11 	
142 	Kiley, Matthew 	10 	Manhasset 	2:56.67 	6 	
143 	Riego De Dios, Allen 	11 	Immaculate 	2:56.82 	8 	
144 	Rohrbacher, Max 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	2:56.92 	3 	
145 	Gargano, Tyler 	11 	Paul VI 	2:57.03 	9 	
146 	Tucker, Andy 	11 	Colonie Central 	2:57.07 	8 	
147 	Marina, William 	10 	Stroudsburg 	2:57.10 	4 	
148 	Bisognano, Anthony 	12 	Colonie Central 	2:57.14 	6 	
149 	Murillo, Justin 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	2:57.16 	7 	
150 	Maass, Daniel 	10 	Manhasset 	2:57.26 	8 	
151 	Shihab, Mahtab 	12 	Trinity School 	2:57.36 	8 	
152 	Kelly, Connor 	12 	Seaford 	2:57.40 	8 	
153 	Raja, Hassan 	12 	Valley Stream No 	2:57.43 	9 	
154 	Schlatmann, Justin 	11 	Pinelands Region 	2:57.51 	6 	
155 	Slattery, Matthew 	11 	Paul VI 	2:57.53 	9 	
156 	Batsford, Evan 	11 	Baldwin 	2:57.69 	4 	
157 	Gasparrini, William 	12 	Immaculate 	2:57.69 	8 	
158 	Katzenstein, Jed 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	2:57.87 	7 	
159 	Greco, Mathew 	10 	Dobbs Ferry 	2:57.87 	8 	
160 	Graziano, Nick 	11 	Albany Academy f 	2:57.97 	10 	
161 	Blake, Dylan 	12 	Carmel 	2:57.98 	6 	
162 	Williams, Ashton 	11 	Stamford 	2:58.01 	8 	
163 	Bjorgvinsson, Alex 	- 	Irvington 	2:58.03 	9 	
164 	Sahawneh, Andrew 	12 	Irvington 	2:58.04 	10 	
165 	Louie, Justin 	12 	Manhasset 	2:58.09 	11 	
166 	Castelli, Marco 	11 	St Francis Prep 	2:58.09 	10 	
167 	O'Hearn, Jack 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	2:58.43 	7 	
168 	Parham, Kobe 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	2:58.46 	10 	
169 	Kane, James 	11 	Ridgefield 	2:58.48 	6 	
170 	Cruz, Anthony 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	2:58.48 	3 	
171 	Newman, Scott 	12 	Dobbs Ferry 	2:58.67 	11 	
172 	Kranzel, Micah 	12 	Coatesville 	2:58.74 	7 	
173 	Maue, William 	12 	Ridgefield 	2:58.92 	11 	
174 	Ferrara, Mike 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	2:58.94 	7 	
175 	Murray, Isaiah 	12 	St Benedicts Pre 	2:58.97 	9 	
176 	O'Neill, Edwin 	- 	Irvington 	2:59.22 	10 	
177 	Connolly, Sean 	12 	Immaculate 	2:59.47 	8 	
178 	Kelly, Joe 	11 	Coatesville 	3:00.30 	11 	
179 	Oxman, Jonah 	11 	Scarsdale 	3:00.31 	5 	
180 	Marrero, Edwin 	12 	Stroudsburg 	3:00.44 	4 	
181 	Couperus, Wyatt 	11 	Broadalbin-Perth 	3:00.75 	11 	
182 	Ott, Mike 	11 	Valley Stream No 	3:00.95 	10 	
183 	Damon, Jeremy 	- 	Horace Greeley 	3:01.17 	10 	
184 	Mitchell, Drew 	10 	Immaculate 	3:01.31 	8 	
185 	Zajac, Eddy 	12 	Kingston 	3:01.33 	7 	
186 	Loewy, Noah 	9 	Paul D Schreiber 	3:01.37 	9 	
187 	Myers, Khi-Lee 	12 	Hempstead 	3:01.52 	6 	
188 	Wilkens, Jack 	12 	Sayville 	3:01.59 	11 	
189 	Owens, Hugh 	11 	Paul D Schreiber 	3:01.65 	11 	
190 	Yarrington, Michael 	10 	Manhasset 	3:01.77 	8 	
191 	Michael, Jack 	12 	Islip 	3:01.80 	7 	
192 	Pacia, Christopher 	12 	Sayville 	3:02.00 	12 	
193 	Tenerelli, Ryan 	11 	Paul VI 	3:02.07 	9 	
194 	Masih, Afeer 	12 	Albany 	3:02.07 	4 	
195 	Nichols, Jack 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	3:02.21 	7 	
196 	Schaefer, Tyler 	9 	Sayville 	3:02.25 	7 	
197 	Davis, Cameron 	12 	Bethlehem Centra 	3:02.43 	5 	
198 	Roberts, Jacob 	11 	Westhill-Ludden 	3:02.67 	9 	
199 	Desabato, James 	10 	Sayville 	3:02.71 	12 	
200 	Pereira, Ygor 	11 	Mt Vernon 	3:03.01 	3 	
201 	Loja, Bryan 	12 	St Benedicts Pre 	3:03.02 	8 	
202 	Strand, Luke 	11 	Hauppauge 	3:03.03 	6 	
203 	Eubanks, Owen 	11 	Islip 	3:03.08 	13 	
204 	Vogt, Erik 	9 	Warwick Valley 	3:03.10 	8 	
205 	Marino, Chase 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	3:03.14 	8 	
206 	Kumar, Shivansh 	10 	Hicksville 	3:03.16 	9 	
207 	Villanueva, Matt 	12 	Immaculate 	3:03.16 	8 	
208 	Iyer, Shiva 	11 	Columbia Grammar 	3:03.29 	6 	
209 	Plaisted, Logan 	11 	Immaculate 	3:03.53 	8 	
210 	Van Horen, Antoine 	- 	Horace Greeley 	3:03.56 	10 	
211 	Zechariah, Stephen 	12 	Nanuet 	3:03.69 	13 	
212 	Johns, Ben 	- 	Horace Greeley 	3:03.71 	10 	
213 	Oh, Justin 	9 	Manhasset 	3:03.78 	12 	
214 	Knappe, Christopher 	9 	Sayville 	3:03.85 	11 	
215 	Baggett, Max 	9 	Jericho 	3:04.45 	9 	
216 	Robinson, Colin 	12 	Baldwin 	3:04.47 	9 	
217 	Baker, Tavion 	11 	Islip 	3:04.85 	9 	
218 	Elliott, Ethan 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	3:04.92 	8 	
219 	Bielawski, Ian 	9 	Carmel 	3:05.33 	12 	
220 	Monge, Sebastian 	9 	Carmel 	3:05.35 	11 	
221 	Carr, Angelo 	9 	Westhill-Ludden 	3:06.21 	9 	
222 	Hernandez, Noah 	10 	Coatesville 	3:06.39 	11 	
223 	Portillo, Christian 	11 	Malverne 	3:06.69 	11 	
224 	Caracappa, Matt 	10 	John F Kennedy C 	3:06.78 	8 	
225 	Werner, George 	9 	Sayville 	3:06.78 	12 	
226 	McNeil, Andrew 	10 	Binghamton 	3:06.80 	10 	
227 	Chambers, Dylan 	12 	Islip 	3:06.89 	9 	
228 	Rubenstein, Jack 	10 	Stillwater Centr 	3:07.09 	9 	
229 	Vito, Jack 	9 	St. Mark's 	3:07.12 	10 	
230 	Patel, Dylan 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	3:07.40 	11 	
231 	Ensley, Jackson 	12 	Gill St. Bernard 	3:07.42 	12 	
232 	Mohammed, Sakayl 	9 	Binghamton 	3:07.53 	12 	
233 	McKeon, Kyle 	10 	Paul VI 	3:07.59 	11 	
234 	Murdock, March 	12 	Ridgefield 	3:07.63 	11 	
235 	Thomas, Eugene 	10 	Hicksville 	3:07.82 	9 	
236 	Winters, Carson 	9 	Hicksville 	3:08.01 	8 	
237 	LaSalle, Jack 	10 	Manhasset 	3:08.40 	5 	
238 	Bailon Castillo, Axell 	10 	Norristown Area 	3:08.43 	8 	
239 	Lee, Michael 	12 	York Prep 	3:08.80 	10 	
240 	Lopez, Kenneth 	- 	John Bowne 	3:08.82 	11 	
241 	Griffin, Declan 	10 	New Hyde Park Me 	3:09.71 	11 	
242 	Meier, Christian 	10 	Darien 	3:09.90 	11 	
243 	Chung, Joshua 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	3:10.37 	11 	
244 	Princiotti, Patrick 	11 	Pinelands Region 	3:11.06 	10 	
245 	Palmer, Matthew 	11 	Albertus Magnus 	3:11.49 	12 	
246 	Fredericks, Matthew 	10 	Albertus Magnus 	3:11.51 	11 	
247 	Dushnick, Robert 	9 	Sayville 	3:11.62 	12 	
248 	Sasaki, Shusaku 	10 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:11.75 	11 	
249 	Autieri, Auggie 	9 	Carmel 	3:12.51 	12 	
250 	MacBain, Scott 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	3:12.66 	13 	
251 	Siegel, Will 	11 	Sullivan West 	3:12.89 	7 	
252 	Prince, Tyrese 	- 	John Bowne 	3:13.10 	12 	
253 	Glenn, Soul 	9 	Onteora 	3:13.90 	6 	
254 	Greenfield, Itamar 	10 	Packer Collegiat 	3:13.92 	10 	
255 	Reyes, Gilberto 	10 	Norristown Area 	3:14.48 	7 	
256 	Hayden, Matthew 	9 	Pope John XXIII 	3:15.78 	12 	
257 	Lau, Eric 	10 	Manhasset 	3:15.99 	12 	
258 	Pokriki, Andrew 	11 	West Seneca West 	3:16.20 	10 	
259 	Jijy, Jeff 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	3:17.38 	11 	
260 	Deutsch, Ethan 	9 	Sayville 	3:18.46 	12 	
261 	Vega, Johnathan 	- 	John Bowne 	3:18.56 	11 	
262 	Lopez, Anthony 	10 	Norristown Area 	3:19.36 	8 	
263 	Klinger, Jared 	12 	Columbia Grammar 	3:19.77 	13 	
264 	Robinette, Michael 	12 	St. Mark's 	3:20.07 	13 	
265 	Park, Justyn 	9 	Manhasset 	3:20.22 	12 	
266 	Dillon, Leon 	11 	John Bowne 	3:20.28 	13 	
267 	Schad, Alex 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	3:20.41 	12 	
268 	DiLullo, Michael 	11 	John F Kennedy C 	3:23.39 	10 	
269 	Mason, John 	- 	Packer Collegiat 	3:24.34 	13 	
270 	Byrne, Jack 	11 	Cornwall Central 	3:24.58 	9 	
271 	Sideratos, Costa 	10 	Manhasset 	3:26.23 	12 	
272 	Limb, Christian 	9 	Manhasset 	3:26.56 	12 	
273 	Santiago, Geovanni 	10 	Norristown Area 	3:29.34 	8 	
274 	DeBiasi, David 	9 	Manhasset 	3:30.26 	12 	
275 	Kleckner, Mitchell 	12 	Columbia Grammar 	3:31.66 	13 	
276 	Quirk, Ryan 	10 	St. Mark's 	3:34.40 	13 	
277 	Wilson, Scott 	- 	Norristown Area 	3:35.43 	13 	
278 	Hayek, Josh 	9 	Pope John XXIII 	3:40.90 	13 	
 
Mens 1 Mile Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Ahmed, Maazin 	12 	Schenectady 	4:18.49 	2 	
2 	Shelgren, Tristan 	12 	St Johns Prep 	4:18.58 	2 	
3 	Tucker, Donnovan 	12 	Niskayuna 	4:19.14 	2 	
4 	Kujdych, Rusty 	12 	Neshaminy 	4:19.28 	2 	
5 	Cullen, Joe 	12 	Wyomissing Area 	4:23.15 	2 	
6 	Caggiano, Aidan 	12 	Manhasset 	4:23.16 	1 	
7 	Wirth, Tyler 	11 	Wallenpaupack Ar 	4:24.11 	2 	
8 	Wolfson, Tobias 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	4:24.45 	1 	
9 	Becker, Robert 	12 	Kingston 	4:24.91 	2 	
10 	Ebling, Collin 	12 	Pottsville Area 	4:25.12 	2 	
11 	Gardiner, Thomas 	12 	Warwick Valley 	4:25.14 	2 	
12 	Casey, Sean 	12 	South Lakes 	4:26.76 	1 	
13 	Watson, Ryan 	12 	Manhasset 	4:28.22 	1 	
14 	Hislop, Alex 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	4:30.16 	1 	
15 	Young, Geordie 	11 	Trinity School 	4:31.83 	1 	
16 	Williams, Aydin 	11 	Trinity School 	4:32.18 	1 	
17 	Bohrman, Jack 	12 	Carmel 	4:33.47 	1 	
18 	O'Brien, Joseph 	- 	Horace Greeley 	4:33.70 	1 	
19 	Sullivan, Andrew 	12 	Hershey 	4:35.25 	2 	
20 	Weeks, Chris 	10 	West Springfield 	4:35.84 	1 	
21 	Bodon, Matt 	12 	Stroudsburg 	4:36.52 	1 	
22 	Berry-Gaviria, Lisandr 	10 	Mt Ararat 	4:37.42 	1 	
23 	Smith, Coleman 	12 	Horace Greeley 	4:40.02 	1 	
24 	Bulkeley, Ben 	12 	Fairport 	4:51.39 	2 	
25 	Cervantes, Aldo 	11 	Mt Vernon 	5:07.53 	1 	
 
Mens 3000 Meters Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Berry-Gaviria, Lisandr 	10 	Mt Ararat 	9:04.60 	0 	
1 	Berry-Gaviria, Lisandr 	10 	Mt Ararat 	9:04.60 	0 	
2 	HIggins, Liam 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:04.79 	0 	
2 	HIggins, Liam 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:04.79 	0 	
3 	Greco, Louis 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:05.92 	0 	
3 	Greco, Louis 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:05.92 	0 	
4 	Guerci, Ryan 	11 	Nanuet 	9:07.91 	0 	
4 	Guerci, Ryan 	11 	Nanuet 	9:07.91 	0 	
5 	Saint Ange, Patrick 	11 	Ossining Senior 	9:09.28 	0 	
5 	Saint Ange, Patrick 	11 	Ossining Senior 	9:09.28 	0 	
6 	Miller, Ian 	11 	Manheim Township 	9:10.26 	0 	
6 	Miller, Ian 	11 	Manheim Township 	9:10.26 	0 	
7 	Farrell, Liam 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	9:13.59 	0 	
7 	Farrell, Liam 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	9:13.59 	0 	
8 	Hislop, Alex 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	9:15.14 	0 	
8 	Hislop, Alex 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	9:15.14 	0 	
9 	Craven, Jack 	11 	Beacon School (N 	9:17.21 	0 	
9 	Craven, Jack 	11 	Beacon School (N 	9:17.21 	0 	
10 	Johnson, Baird 	10 	Stuyvesant 	9:23.15 	0 	
10 	Johnson, Baird 	10 	Stuyvesant 	9:23.15 	0 	
11 	Maresca, Tito 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	9:31.00 	0 	
11 	Maresca, Tito 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	9:31.00 	0 	
12 	Markovina, Paul 	12 	Jericho 	9:31.35 	0 	
12 	Markovina, Paul 	12 	Jericho 	9:31.35 	0 	
 
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Berry-Gaviria, Lisandr 	10 	Mt Ararat 	9:33.13 	0 	
1 	Berry-Gaviria, Lisandr 	10 	Mt Ararat 	9:33.13 	0 	
2 	HIggins, Liam 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:36.75 	0 	
2 	HIggins, Liam 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:36.75 	0 	
3 	Guerci, Ryan 	11 	Nanuet 	9:37.44 	0 	
3 	Guerci, Ryan 	11 	Nanuet 	9:37.44 	0 	
4 	Greco, Louis 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:39.81 	0 	
4 	Greco, Louis 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:39.81 	0 	
5 	Saint Ange, Patrick 	11 	Ossining Senior 	9:42.68 	0 	
5 	Saint Ange, Patrick 	11 	Ossining Senior 	9:42.68 	0 	
6 	Miller, Ian 	11 	Manheim Township 	9:45.04 	0 	
6 	Miller, Ian 	11 	Manheim Township 	9:45.04 	0 	
7 	Farrell, Liam 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	9:48.92 	0 	
7 	Farrell, Liam 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	9:48.92 	0 	
8 	Hislop, Alex 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	9:54.78 	0 	
8 	Hislop, Alex 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	9:54.78 	0 	
9 	Craven, Jack 	11 	Beacon School (N 	9:56.52 	0 	
9 	Craven, Jack 	11 	Beacon School (N 	9:56.52 	0 	
10 	Johnson, Baird 	10 	Stuyvesant 	9:56.89 	0 	
10 	Johnson, Baird 	10 	Stuyvesant 	9:56.89 	0 	
11 	Maresca, Tito 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	10:07.80 	0 	
11 	Maresca, Tito 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	10:07.80 	0 	
12 	Markovina, Paul 	12 	Jericho 	10:10.97 	0 	
12 	Markovina, Paul 	12 	Jericho 	10:10.97 	0 	
 
Mens 2 Miles Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Berry-Gaviria, Lisandr 	10 	Mt Ararat 	9:35.95 	0 	
2 	HIggins, Liam 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:39.79 	0 	
3 	Guerci, Ryan 	11 	Nanuet 	9:40.13 	0 	
4 	Greco, Louis 	12 	Goshen Central 	9:43.84 	0 	
5 	Saint Ange, Patrick 	11 	Ossining Senior 	9:45.85 	0 	
6 	Miller, Ian 	11 	Manheim Township 	9:48.26 	0 	
7 	Farrell, Liam 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	9:52.04 	0 	
8 	Hislop, Alex 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	9:58.95 	0 	
9 	Johnson, Baird 	10 	Stuyvesant 	9:59.56 	0 	
10 	Craven, Jack 	11 	Beacon School (N 	10:00.25 	0 	
11 	Maresca, Tito 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	10:11.27 	0 	
12 	Markovina, Paul 	12 	Jericho 	10:14.60 	0 	
 
Mens 2 Miles Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Ross, Colin 	12 	Niskayuna 	9:42.96 	7 	
2 	Zignorski, Jimmy 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	9:45.16 	7 	
3 	Dolan, Marty 	11 	Niskayuna 	9:45.22 	7 	
4 	McHale, Liam 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	9:45.39 	7 	
5 	Linzer, Jason 	10 	Seaford 	9:50.59 	7 	
6 	Read, Doug 	12 	Sayville 	9:51.24 	7 	
7 	Henretta, Sean 	11 	Fairport 	9:54.82 	7 	
8 	McGovern, John 	11 	Somerville 	9:54.97 	6 	
9 	McNerney, Connor 	12 	Immaculate 	9:55.38 	6 	
10 	Pritchard, Samuel 	10 	West Springfield 	9:57.63 	6 	
11 	Bywater, Seth 	11 	Cornwall Central 	9:57.98 	7 	
12 	Stuck, Sean 	10 	West Springfield 	9:58.05 	6 	
13 	Castronuovo, Vincent 	12 	Carmel 	9:58.41 	6 	
14 	Rouhana, Majd 	12 	Fairport 	9:59.59 	7 	
15 	Bernstein, Ethan 	12 	Saucon Valley 	10:03.50 	7 	
16 	Pallatto, Coleton 	12 	Fairport 	10:08.00 	5 	
17 	Spence, Bryan 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	10:09.27 	6 	
18 	Cardone, Marco 	10 	Easton Area 	10:10.67 	5 	
19 	Abell, Ethan 	12 	Fairport 	10:11.51 	5 	
20 	Whittaker, Sam 	11 	East Lyme 	10:11.76 	6 	
21 	Oakes, Nathaniel 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	10:12.19 	5 	
22 	O'Rourke, Thomas 	11 	Carmel 	10:12.78 	5 	
23 	Bishop, Tyler 	11 	West Seneca West 	10:14.36 	6 	
24 	Cheng, Benjamin 	12 	West Springfield 	10:14.83 	6 	
25 	O'Leary, Marcus 	12 	Albany Academy f 	10:18.05 	4 	
26 	Hale, Joe 	12 	Niskayuna 	10:18.54 	7 	
27 	Michalek, TJ 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	10:19.21 	5 	
28 	Neilson, Luke 	11 	Kings Park 	10:20.97 	5 	
29 	Russo, Robert 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	10:21.43 	6 	
30 	Cropsey, Patrick 	12 	Immaculate 	10:21.65 	4 	
31 	Bednar, George 	11 	Regis 	10:23.81 	6 	
32 	Ambroise, Dylan 	12 	Kellenberg Memor 	10:24.74 	6 	
33 	Langone, Greg 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	10:24.81 	6 	
34 	Bandsma, Ward 	10 	Scarsdale 	10:24.81 	5 	
35 	Teague, Jack 	11 	Cornwall Central 	10:25.06 	6 	
36 	Molz, James 	10 	Regis 	10:25.07 	6 	
37 	Randall, T.J. 	10 	Shaker 	10:25.31 	3 	
38 	Worthman, Zachary 	11 	Clarksburg 	10:25.87 	5 	
39 	Hard, Clay 	11 	Collegiate 	10:25.99 	5 	
40 	Smith, Colm 	11 	Massapequa 	10:27.59 	5 	
41 	Levy, Andrew 	11 	Scarsdale 	10:28.12 	5 	
42 	Ragone, Thomas 	10 	Niskayuna 	10:29.76 	6 	
43 	Hughes, Thomas 	12 	White Plains 	10:30.61 	4 	
44 	Domasky, Andy 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	10:31.09 	5 	
45 	Sumner-Waldman, Satch 	11 	Onteora 	10:31.53 	3 	
46 	Hoffman, Max 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	10:32.04 	4 	
47 	Smikulet, Matthew 	12 	Shaker 	10:32.46 	5 	
48 	McNerney, Ryan 	10 	Immaculate 	10:32.96 	4 	
49 	Quail, Jake 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	10:33.10 	3 	
50 	Connolly, Sean 	12 	Immaculate 	10:35.00 	4 	
51 	Williams, Ashton 	11 	Stamford 	10:35.26 	3 	
52 	Valle, Alec 	12 	Blair Academy 	10:35.70 	3 	
53 	Rudloff, Nicolas 	12 	Scarsdale 	10:35.90 	4 	
54 	Suddaby, Jake 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	10:36.14 	4 	
55 	Hawkins, Luke 	9 	West Springfield 	10:36.65 	4 	
56 	Mitchell, Drew 	10 	Immaculate 	10:36.70 	4 	
57 	Ormiston, Billy 	11 	Cornwall Central 	10:38.51 	6 	
58 	Hessler, Connor 	10 	St. Mark's 	10:38.87 	4 	
59 	Abbey, Christopher 	10 	East Lyme 	10:39.39 	6 	
60 	Pulis, Jake 	12 	Massapequa 	10:40.74 	4 	
61 	Landvik-Larsen, Zachar 	11 	Stroudsburg 	10:41.46 	4 	
62 	Kelly, Thomas 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	10:43.33 	3 	
63 	Levchenko, Vinny 	10 	Shaker 	10:43.69 	3 	
64 	Baez, Justin 	10 	White Plains 	10:43.74 	3 	
65 	Villanueva, Matt 	12 	Immaculate 	10:43.84 	3 	
66 	Keghlian, Christian 	12 	Sayville 	10:44.34 	5 	
67 	Effros, Zachary 	12 	Benjamin Cardozo 	10:44.36 	6 	
68 	Forero, Evan 	11 	Kellenberg Memor 	10:45.86 	6 	
69 	Suarez, Andrew 	12 	Kellenberg Memor 	10:45.99 	4 	
70 	Asher, Daniel 	10 	Scarsdale 	10:46.75 	3 	
71 	Corsello, Ryan 	11 	Coatesville 	10:46.91 	1 	
72 	McKenna, Thomas 	12 	Kellenberg Memor 	10:46.96 	6 	
73 	Thalheimer, Bryce 	11 	Manhasset 	10:47.20 	2 	
74 	Gronau, Kyle 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	10:47.23 	1 	
75 	Tassari, Bruno 	11 	Scarsdale 	10:47.29 	3 	
76 	Maley, Lucas 	9 	Manhasset 	10:47.90 	3 	
77 	li, aaron 	11 	Hicksville 	10:48.10 	5 	
78 	Barber, Jacob 	12 	Collegiate 	10:48.65 	5 	
79 	Walker, Owen 	12 	South Lakes 	10:48.66 	6 	
80 	West, Chris 	11 	Christian Brothe 	10:48.84 	3 	
81 	Fricano, Jacob 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	10:49.78 	3 	
82 	McKenzie, Parker 	11 	Immaculate 	10:50.11 	3 	
83 	Trotta, Avery 	10 	New Rochelle 	10:50.63 	5 	
84 	Howard, Paul 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	10:51.23 	2 	
85 	Rewakowski, Brendan 	11 	Westhill-Ludden 	10:51.31 	5 	
86 	Plaisted, Logan 	11 	Immaculate 	10:51.37 	2 	
87 	Jitsukawa, Hikaru 	11 	Regis 	10:51.56 	3 	
88 	O'Brien, Conners 	12 	Albany Academy f 	10:51.89 	3 	
89 	Spatola, Tim 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	10:52.09 	4 	
90 	Cordts, Eric 	12 	Regis 	10:53.14 	6 	
91 	Ellwood, Luke 	9 	Regis 	10:53.35 	2 	
92 	Nims, Webb 	11 	South Lakes 	10:54.08 	4 	
93 	Graziano, Nick 	11 	Albany Academy f 	10:55.59 	2 	
94 	Hildebolt, Hazen 	10 	Manhasset 	10:55.96 	4 	
95 	Schweikert, Donald 	11 	Sayville 	10:57.23 	4 	
96 	Gasparrini, William 	12 	Immaculate 	10:58.35 	3 	
97 	Kinnally, Sean 	12 	Regis 	10:58.49 	4 	
98 	Ball, Cooper 	11 	Kings Park 	10:58.85 	4 	
99 	Griffiths, John W. 	12 	Easton Area 	10:59.84 	5 	
100 	LaMassa, Charles 	11 	Massapequa 	11:00.13 	2 	
101 	Smego, Liam 	12 	Regis 	11:01.29 	6 	
102 	Krzyminski, John 	11 	Seaford 	11:02.18 	3 	
103 	McClain, Eion 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	11:02.31 	4 	
104 	Juengling, Erik 	Jr 	J P McCaskey 	11:03.48 	2 	
105 	Mandato, Nick 	10 	Christian Brothe 	11:04.19 	2 	
106 	Suarez, Anthony 	12 	Kellenberg Memor 	11:04.21 	4 	
107 	Cohen, Nate 	9 	Mt Ararat 	11:05.56 	4 	
108 	Connelly, Brendan 	12 	Kellenberg Memor 	11:06.39 	4 	
109 	Sorrell, Alex 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	11:08.61 	3 	
110 	Setlock, James 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	11:09.01 	4 	
111 	Kornfeld, Andrew 	11 	Trinity School 	11:09.33 	5 	
112 	Basavaraju, Rohan 	12 	Jericho 	11:09.98 	2 	
113 	Mulvihill, Michael 	9 	Warwick Valley 	11:11.74 	1 	
114 	Bianchi, lorenzo 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	11:12.11 	2 	
115 	Roberts, Jacob 	11 	Westhill-Ludden 	11:14.83 	2 	
116 	McGuire, John 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	11:14.96 	3 	
117 	Tomasello, Ted 	10 	Iroquois 	11:17.48 	2 	
118 	Bold, Jack 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	11:19.42 	2 	
119 	Samuels, Joseph 	10 	Scarsdale 	11:19.59 	1 	
120 	Mardkha, Daniel 	11 	Kings Park 	11:20.32 	2 	
121 	Vazquez-Ortega, David 	10 	Regis 	11:23.32 	3 	
122 	McHale, Declan 	9 	Pope John XXIII 	11:23.50 	1 	
123 	Connell, Tim 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	11:24.89 	1 	
124 	Claman, Jordan 	12 	Scarsdale 	11:25.25 	3 	
125 	Carr, Angelo 	9 	Westhill-Ludden 	11:26.00 	1 	
126 	Zerbarini, Matthew 	9 	Island Trees 	11:26.30 	1 	
127 	Marine, Tristan 	10 	New Rochelle 	11:26.64 	5 	
128 	Watson, Aiden 	9 	Island Trees 	11:27.34 	1 	
129 	Marinelli, Vincent 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	11:28.57 	2 	
130 	Engelhardt, Jonathan 	9 	Kings Park 	11:28.64 	2 	
131 	Cadenhead, Sean 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	11:29.13 	2 	
132 	Middendorf, Tom 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	11:31.10 	1 	
133 	Meade, Cameron 	9 	Warwick Valley 	11:32.02 	2 	
134 	Chen, Sean 	10 	Nanuet 	11:32.86 	2 	
135 	Stanton, Adam 	9 	Warwick Valley 	11:36.05 	2 	
136 	Rongen, Niels 	10 	Gill St. Bernard 	11:36.46 	3 	
137 	Sekosan, Christian 	11 	Hicksville 	11:39.02 	3 	
138 	Winters, Nathaniel 	12 	Regis 	11:39.27 	2 	
139 	Ortiz, Justin 	10 	Island Trees 	11:39.99 	2 	
140 	Hoexter, Zachary 	11 	Scarsdale 	11:40.52 	3 	
141 	Vizzini, Matthew 	9 	Regis 	11:41.89 	2 	
142 	Varela, Jevon 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	11:43.22 	4 	
143 	Schlaefer, Alex 	10 	Manhasset 	11:44.68 	1 	
144 	Wilson, Fletcher 	9 	Manhasset 	11:47.82 	1 	
145 	Schimitsch, William 	9 	Regis 	11:47.96 	1 	
146 	Remillard, Will 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	11:51.90 	2 	
147 	O'Neill, Daniel 	9 	Manhasset 	11:55.62 	1 	
148 	Gornstein, Matt 	11 	Kellenberg Memor 	11:57.96 	1 	
149 	Chugh, Manit 	10 	Hicksville 	12:07.47 	2 	
150 	Kirkwood, Jack 	10 	Stillwater Centr 	12:10.41 	1 	
151 	Jamshahi, Sebastian 	11 	Regis 	12:14.45 	2 	
152 	Martin, Nicholas 	10 	Columbia Grammar 	12:14.79 	1 	
153 	MacBain, Scott 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	12:15.58 	1 	
154 	Cassidy, Thomas 	9 	Regis 	12:15.60 	2 	
155 	Denison, Sam 	10 	Scarsdale 	12:16.95 	1 	
156 	Sargeant, Ethan 	10 	Mineola 	12:29.22 	1 	
157 	Fox, Alex 	10 	Coatesville 	12:33.22 	1 	
158 	Calinda, Zach 	9 	Onteora 	12:34.42 	3 	
159 	Fischer, Kurt 	10 	Columbia Grammar 	12:37.63 	1 	
-- 	Bellisio, John 	10 	Island Trees 	DNF 	1 	
-- 	Emmons, Kieran 	12 	Regis 	DNF 	2 	
-- 	Jacob, Matt 	12 	New Rochelle 	DNF 	7 	
-- 	Hernandez, Brandon 	11 	Island Trees 	DNF 	1 	
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Tunson, Brandon 	12 	C.H. Flowers 	7.42 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Rhea, Sincere 	11 	St Augustine Pre 	7.48 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Chen, Jeremy 	12 	Shaker 	7.53 	nwi 	0 	
4 	King, Asiel 	11 	Uniondale 	7.57 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Olavarria, Maximo 	12 	Cornwall Central 	7.59 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Boateng, Franklin 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	7.63 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Honicker, Scott 	11 	Owen J Roberts 	7.69 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Mullally, Mike 	12 	Sullivan West 	FS 	nwi 	0 	
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Tunson, Brandon 	12 	C.H. Flowers 	7.53 	nwi 	2 	
2 	Mullally, Mike 	12 	Sullivan West 	7.54 	nwi 	1 	
3 	Olavarria, Maximo 	12 	Cornwall Central 	7.68 	nwi 	8 	
4 	Chen, Jeremy 	12 	Shaker 	7.73 	nwi 	3 	
5 	King, Asiel 	11 	Uniondale 	7.75 	nwi 	6 	
6 	Honicker, Scott 	11 	Owen J Roberts 	7.75 	nwi 	10 	
7 	Boateng, Franklin 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	7.75 	nwi 	9 	
8 	Rhea, Sincere 	11 	St Augustine Pre 	7.77 	nwi 	7 	
9 	Parson, Jessie 	10 	New Rochelle 	7.78 	nwi 	4 	
10 	Squiciarino, Anthony 	12 	East Meadow 	7.82 	nwi 	5 	
11 	Kemp, Josiah 	11 	Colonie Central 	7.85 	nwi 	13 	
12 	Costantini, Sebastian 	11 	Malvern Prep 	7.93 	nwi 	14 	
13 	Elters, Jared 	12 	Coatesville 	7.93 	nwi 	12 	
14 	Thompson, Katrell 	- 	Easton Area 	7.94 	nwi 	14 	
15 	Wiggins, Ramir 	11 	Norristown Area 	7.99 	nwi 	16 	
16 	Meyer, Jaron 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	8.01 	nwi 	3 	
17 	Santiago, Marcos 	11 	Amsterdam 	8.04 	nwi 	6 	
18 	Williams, Urijah 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	8.14 	nwi 	3 	
19 	Rodgers, Omar 	12 	Franklin K Lane 	8.19 	nwi 	13 	
20 	Jean-Michel, Henry 	12 	Franklin K Lane 	8.19 	nwi 	11 	
21 	Branch, Joseph 	12 	West Springfield 	8.20 	nwi 	4 	
22 	Tucker, Alan 	11 	Paul VI 	8.21 	nwi 	5 	
23 	Johnson, Russell 	12 	Baldwin 	8.24 	nwi 	2 	
24 	Barrett, Malik 	11 	Uniondale 	8.26 	nwi 	15 	
25 	Waldman, Noah 	12 	Shaker 	8.27 	nwi 	14 	
26 	Lindsell, Kyle 	11 	Cornwall Central 	8.28 	nwi 	7 	
27 	Fields, Rahmeer 	10 	Norristown Area 	8.28 	nwi 	9 	
28 	Hodges, Elisha 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	8.29 	nwi 	12 	
29 	Vilinskis, Thomas 	12 	Ridgefield 	8.31 	nwi 	10 	
30 	Zaia, Jordan 	11 	Massapequa 	8.34 	nwi 	9 	
31 	Sweet, Xavier 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	8.35 	nwi 	3 	
32 	Ahmed, Patrick 	11 	Coatesville 	8.35 	nwi 	1 	
33 	Barsee, Will 	12 	Coatesville 	8.37 	nwi 	8 	
34 	Mariacher, Kendall 	8 	Iroquois 	8.38 	nwi 	12 	
35 	Oh, Shawn 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	8.41 	nwi 	11 	
35 	Basciano, Joseph 	11 	Arlington 	8.41 	nwi 	7 	
37 	Sorensen, Mahlon 	12 	Trinity School 	8.41 	nwi 	1 	
38 	McCauslin, Connor 	11 	Colonie Central 	8.42 	nwi 	13 	
39 	Martin, Kevin 	12 	East Meadow 	8.42 	nwi 	16 	
40 	Mack, Aaliuz 	12 	Schenectady 	8.42 	nwi 	14 	
40 	Mose, Mekhi 	11 	The Pennington 	8.42 	nwi 	15 	
42 	Muhammad, Gibran 	12 	St Peters Prep 	8.44 	nwi 	13 	
43 	Rogers, Derrick 	12 	Gates Chili 	8.49 	nwi 	10 	
44 	Duffus, Njanni 	12 	Middletown (NY) 	8.51 	nwi 	15 	
45 	Dalce, Marc 	12 	St Francis Prep 	8.52 	nwi 	4 	
46 	Bolles, David 	12 	Malvern Prep 	8.56 	nwi 	10 	
47 	Ashany, Henry 	11 	Collegiate 	8.58 	nwi 	4 	
48 	Dietrich, Garret 	11 	Kings Park 	8.63 	nwi 	9 	
49 	Cataquet, John 	12 	East Meadow 	8.64 	nwi 	14 	
50 	Williams, Aidan 	12 	Ridgefield 	8.67 	nwi 	4 	
51 	Snider, Isaac 	11 	Arlington 	8.69 	nwi 	8 	
52 	Richards, Michael 	12 	St Peters Prep 	8.74 	nwi 	6 	
53 	Andrews, Joseph 	12 	East Lyme 	8.75 	nwi 	12 	
54 	Turdera, Francisco 	12 	Ridgefield 	8.76 	nwi 	12 	
55 	Reid, Ryan 	9 	Windsor 	8.77 	nwi 	1 	
55 	Chilamkurthi, Akhil 	11 	East Lyme 	8.77 	nwi 	11 	
57 	Zhang, Brian 	12 	Jericho 	8.81 	nwi 	4 	
58 	Morse, Brett 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	8.82 	nwi 	10 	
59 	Esposito, John 	11 	Islip 	8.84 	nwi 	7 	
60 	Zaccari, Anthony 	11 	Cornwall Central 	8.88 	nwi 	7 	
61 	Praileau, Ahmad 	10 	Albany Academy f 	8.90 	nwi 	5 	
62 	Civil, Lawrence 	12 	Cornwall Central 	8.92 	nwi 	14 	
63 	Grizzle, Tate 	12 	Arlington 	8.96 	nwi 	7 	
64 	Cepeda, Justin 	11 	Franklin K Lane 	9.01 	nwi 	16 	
65 	O'Donnell, Seamus 	12 	Onteora 	9.03 	nwi 	2 	
66 	Matthews, Liam 	10 	Sidney Central 	9.05 	nwi 	3 	
67 	Logan, Jonathan 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	9.05 	nwi 	11 	
68 	Watt, Evan 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	9.06 	nwi 	1 	
68 	Kong, Eddie 	11 	Weston 	9.06 	nwi 	16 	
70 	Nigro, Ethan 	10 	Kingston 	9.06 	nwi 	15 	
71 	Morrone, Joseph 	9 	St Peters Prep 	9.07 	nwi 	9 	
72 	Shepard, Kinneth 	12 	Baldwin 	9.17 	nwi 	9 	
73 	Shao, Justin 	12 	Jericho 	9.19 	nwi 	3 	
74 	McDonough, Samuel 	10 	Ridgefield 	9.21 	nwi 	10 	
75 	Richards, Joshua 	11 	Arlington 	9.22 	nwi 	5 	
76 	Kumi-Darfour, Kojo 	10 	South Lakes 	9.22 	nwi 	12 	
77 	Riggs, Rhyan 	11 	Cheektowaga Cent 	9.22 	nwi 	15 	
78 	Nzamba, Caelan 	12 	South Lakes 	9.23 	nwi 	5 	
79 	Reyes, Nicholas 	11 	Niskayuna 	9.31 	nwi 	8 	
80 	Cimini, Alec 	11 	Iroquois 	9.31 	nwi 	1 	
81 	Travers, Jordan 	12 	Clarksburg 	9.32 	nwi 	10 	
82 	Ozanne, Maxwell 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	9.34 	nwi 	1 	
83 	Cuchel, Andrew 	11 	Seaford 	9.39 	nwi 	2 	
84 	Pasquini, Domenico 	11 	Goshen Central 	9.40 	nwi 	5 	
85 	Watkins, Jahlahnee 	11 	Cardinal Hayes 	9.43 	nwi 	6 	
86 	Georges, Sebastian 	10 	Paul VI 	9.46 	nwi 	15 	
87 	McGill, Justin 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	9.57 	nwi 	4 	
88 	Meigel, Jack 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	9.58 	nwi 	2 	
89 	Cohen, Jacob 	10 	Trinity School 	9.60 	nwi 	10 	
90 	Delduchetto, Michael 	11 	Weston 	9.61 	nwi 	13 	
91 	Ciminio, Dominic 	10 	Kings Park 	9.73 	nwi 	9 	
92 	Berner, Logan 	10 	Southern Lehigh 	9.76 	nwi 	3 	
93 	Markos, Amit 	9 	Ridgefield 	9.77 	nwi 	12 	
94 	De Angelis, Renato 	10 	Trinity School 	9.78 	nwi 	13 	
95 	Ford, Jayden-Lloyd 	12 	Baldwin 	9.82 	nwi 	15 	
96 	Reeves, Zack 	12 	Pinelands Region 	9.84 	nwi 	14 	
97 	Baker, Tavion 	11 	Islip 	9.86 	nwi 	6 	
98 	Lividini, Nicholas 	11 	Ossining Senior 	9.89 	nwi 	16 	
99 	Zimmerman, Anthony 	10 	Hershey 	9.99 	nwi 	7 	
100 	Mascolo, David 	12 	Seaford 	10.05 	nwi 	14 	
101 	Kouyoumijian, Ben 	10 	Weston 	10.14 	nwi 	9 	
102 	Mitchell, Jahari 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	10.38 	nwi 	16 	
103 	Lacey, Daniel 	12 	Albany Academy f 	10.89 	nwi 	8 	
104 	Laszlo, Michael 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	10.98 	nwi 	7 	
105 	Morales, Justin 	11 	St Francis Prep 	11.07 	nwi 	2 	
106 	Butler, George 	10 	Coatesville 	11.14 	nwi 	13 	
107 	Pineda, Ebed 	10 	Islip 	11.17 	nwi 	4 	
108 	Cavaleri, Chris 	10 	Paul VI 	11.18 	nwi 	5 	
109 	Sternefeld, Mark 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	11.21 	nwi 	11 	
110 	Malloy, Zach 	9 	Archbishop Carro 	15.51 	nwi 	3 	
 
Mens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Greco, Louis 	12 	Goshen Central 	4:48.76 	0 	
2 	Dolan, Marty 	11 	Niskayuna 	4:55.01 	0 	
3 	Tirado, Tony 	11 	J P McCaskey 	4:59.193 	0 	
4 	Villafuerte, Bryan 	11 	East Meadow 	4:59.194 	0 	
5 	Craw, Jared 	12 	Colonie Central 	5:00.67 	0 	
6 	Langone, Greg 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	5:08.42 	0 	
7 	Matyas, Wyatt 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	5:13.27 	0 	
8 	DiSalvo, Michael 	11 	Kings Park 	5:17.38 	0 	
9 	Sumner-Waldman, Satch 	11 	Onteora 	5:18.91 	0 	
10 	Ball, Cooper 	11 	Kings Park 	5:21.22 	0 	
11 	Cervantes, Aldo 	11 	Mt Vernon 	5:26.02 	0 	
12 	Fanelli, Thomas 	11 	Kings Park 	5:59.52 	0 	
13 	Mangogna, Richard 	10 	Kings Park 	6:04.82 	0 	
 
Mens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Medgar Evers Col 	1:36.50 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	1:36.59 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	East Meadow 	1:36.76 	2 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Weston 	1:38.81 	3 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Harrison 	1:39.37 	4 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	1:39.91 	5 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Dewitt Clinton 	1:40.43 	1 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	1:40.85 	2 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Boys & Girls 	1:42.16 	2 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Shaker 	1:42.28 	3 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	1:42.90 	1 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Boys & Girls 	1:44.50 	2 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Vernon 	1:44.90 	1 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	1:46.68 	1 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	1:47.21 	3 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	1:47.52 	4 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	1:47.57 	4 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Iroquois 	1:47.78 	3 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	Kings Park 	1:48.03 	3 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Yonkers Public S 	1:49.62 	4 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	The Masters 	1:49.68 	3 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	Yonkers Public S 	1:50.04 	2 	
23 	Relay Team 	  	St Francis Prep 	1:50.28 	2 	
24 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	1:51.95 	5 	
25 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	1:54.02 	4 	
26 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	1:56.83 	5 	
27 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	2:00.60 	5 	
28 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	2:08.74 	5 	
29 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	2:11.20 	5 	
30 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	2:13.69 	4 	
 
Mens 4x200 Relay Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Bronx Tigers TC 	1:38.52 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	1:47.02 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Robert Wagner 	1:51.85 	0 	
 
Mens 4x200 Relay Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Clara Barton 	1:35.43 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Boys & Girls 	1:36.08 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Harrison 	1:36.21 	1 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Harrison 	1:38.03 	3 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	1:38.68 	3 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	HS for Construct 	1:39.56 	1 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Evander Childs 	1:39.68 	2 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Montclair 	1:40.09 	2 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Prospect Heights 	1:40.39 	2 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	1:40.59 	1 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	William E Grady 	1:42.56 	2 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Evander Childs 	1:44.49 	2 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Yonkers Public S 	1:46.11 	1 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	North Warren Reg 	1:47.40 	2 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Montclair 	1:49.41 	3 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Goshen Central 	1:52.09 	3 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	2:01.73 	3 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	2:07.12 	3 	
 
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Saint Joseph's P 	1:29.68 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	1:29.74 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	1:30.04 	0 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	St Peters Prep 	1:31.06 	0 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Paul VI 	1:31.26 	0 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Cornwall Central 	1:31.96 	0 	
 
Mens 4x200 Relay Youth 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Metro Eagles 	1:48.49 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Velocity Track 	1:52.33 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Delaware Elite T 	1:53.95 	0 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	New York Starz T 	1:59.31 	0 	
 
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Paul VI 	1:30.30 	4 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	1:30.36 	2 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	1:30.49 	4 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Saint Joseph's P 	1:30.62 	6 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	St Peters Prep 	1:30.68 	7 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Cornwall Central 	1:30.84 	5 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Shenendehowa Cen 	1:31.52 	1 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Benjamin Cardozo 	1:31.73 	2 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Benjamin Banneke 	1:31.82 	1 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Colonie Central 	1:32.41 	3 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	1:32.56 	2 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Taft Educational 	1:32.71 	3 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Upper Darby Seni 	1:32.76 	5 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	White Plains 	1:32.84 	4 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Norristown Area 	1:32.92 	4 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Schenectady 	1:32.93 	5 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Xavier (NY) 	1:33.00 	3 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	South Lakes 	1:33.01 	3 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	1:33.77 	7 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Ossining Senior 	1:33.87 	4 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	Roman Catholic 	1:33.90 	5 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	Saratoga Springs 	1:33.91 	6 	
23 	Relay Team 	  	West Springfield 	1:34.12 	6 	
24 	Relay Team 	  	Manalapan 	1:34.56 	1 	
25 	Relay Team 	  	St Augustine Pre 	1:35.09 	8 	
26 	Relay Team 	  	Hauppauge 	1:35.19 	6 	
27 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	1:35.24 	8 	
28 	Relay Team 	  	Hatboro Horsham 	1:35.35 	7 	
29 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	1:35.36 	10 	
30 	Relay Team 	  	Colonie Central 	1:35.39 	10 	
31 	Relay Team 	  	Shaker 	1:35.60 	11 	
32 	Relay Team 	  	Yonkers Public S 	1:35.69 	1 	
33 	Relay Team 	  	Kellenberg Memor 	1:35.72 	3 	
34 	Relay Team 	  	Southern Lehigh 	1:35.90 	10 	
35 	Relay Team 	  	Plainedge 	1:36.01 	8 	
36 	Relay Team 	  	Benjamin Banneke 	1:36.04 	2 	
37 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Ararat 	1:36.08 	10 	
38 	Relay Team 	  	Cheektowaga Cent 	1:36.31 	12 	
39 	Relay Team 	  	J P McCaskey 	1:36.32 	7 	
40 	Relay Team 	  	Malverne 	1:36.61 	6 	
41 	Relay Team 	  	South Lakes 	1:37.10 	9 	
42 	Relay Team 	  	Pelham Memorial 	1:37.10 	9 	
43 	Relay Team 	  	Franklin D. Roos 	1:37.19 	4 	
44 	Relay Team 	  	Windsor 	1:37.58 	2 	
45 	Relay Team 	  	Colonie Central 	1:37.67 	14 	
46 	Relay Team 	  	Campus Magnet 	1:37.81 	3 	
47 	Relay Team 	  	Islip 	1:37.96 	11 	
48 	Relay Team 	  	Middletown (NY) 	1:38.07 	10 	
49 	Relay Team 	  	Archbishop Carro 	1:38.15 	14 	
50 	Relay Team 	  	Pope John XXIII 	1:38.35 	9 	
51 	Relay Team 	  	Clarksburg 	1:38.46 	8 	
52 	Relay Team 	  	St. Mark's 	1:38.48 	11 	
53 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	1:38.49 	15 	
54 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	1:38.68 	12 	
55 	Relay Team 	  	Rye Neck 	1:38.73 	6 	
56 	Relay Team 	  	Jericho 	1:38.96 	13 	
57 	Relay Team 	  	East Lyme 	1:38.96 	12 	
58 	Relay Team 	  	Xavier (NY) 	1:39.16 	1 	
59 	Relay Team 	  	St Francis Prep 	1:39.23 	10 	
60 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	1:39.24 	5 	
61 	Relay Team 	  	Radnor 	1:39.31 	14 	
62 	Relay Team 	  	Mount St. Michae 	1:39.41 	1 	
63 	Relay Team 	  	Trinity School 	1:39.44 	8 	
64 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	1:39.58 	17 	
65 	Relay Team 	  	Southern Lehigh 	1:39.66 	13 	
66 	Relay Team 	  	Hauppauge 	1:39.72 	14 	
67 	Relay Team 	  	Norristown Area 	1:39.85 	11 	
68 	Relay Team 	  	Seaford 	1:40.15 	13 	
69 	Relay Team 	  	Island Trees 	1:40.21 	12 	
70 	Relay Team 	  	Baldwin 	1:40.28 	13 	
71 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	1:40.28 	15 	
72 	Relay Team 	  	Tapestry Charter 	1:40.33 	13 	
73 	Relay Team 	  	Kingston 	1:40.47 	7 	
74 	Relay Team 	  	New Hyde Park Me 	1:40.74 	13 	
75 	Relay Team 	  	St Francis Prep 	1:41.08 	9 	
76 	Relay Team 	  	Cristo Rey (Phil 	1:41.40 	8 	
77 	Relay Team 	  	J P McCaskey 	1:42.00 	12 	
78 	Relay Team 	  	Stamford 	1:42.10 	12 	
79 	Relay Team 	  	Albany Academy f 	1:42.12 	16 	
80 	Relay Team 	  	Warwick Valley 	1:42.19 	14 	
81 	Relay Team 	  	Stillwater Centr 	1:42.50 	16 	
82 	Relay Team 	  	Lawrence 	1:42.99 	9 	
83 	Relay Team 	  	Sayville 	1:43.06 	11 	
84 	Relay Team 	  	Cornwall Central 	1:43.42 	11 	
85 	Relay Team 	  	Islip 	1:43.85 	14 	
86 	Relay Team 	  	Immaculate 	1:44.10 	15 	
87 	Relay Team 	  	Onteora 	1:45.09 	16 	
88 	Relay Team 	  	Norristown Area 	1:45.15 	17 	
89 	Relay Team 	  	Hauppauge 	1:46.60 	15 	
90 	Relay Team 	  	Hicksville 	1:46.65 	15 	
91 	Relay Team 	  	John F Kennedy 	1:47.22 	9 	
92 	Relay Team 	  	Hicksville 	1:47.23 	7 	
93 	Relay Team 	  	Archbishop Carro 	1:48.15 	15 	
94 	Relay Team 	  	Island Trees 	1:48.19 	16 	
95 	Relay Team 	  	Hauppauge 	1:48.44 	16 	
96 	Relay Team 	  	Albertus Magnus 	1:52.90 	17 	
97 	Relay Team 	  	John F Kennedy C 	1:53.83 	17 	
98 	Relay Team 	  	Westhill-Ludden 	1:58.34 	16 	
-- 	Relay Team 	  	Franklin K Lane 	DQ 	5 	
 
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	3:41.80 	2 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Boys & Girls 	3:46.82 	2 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	3:49.31 	2 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	East Meadow 	3:52.49 	1 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	3:55.07 	1 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	3:59.54 	2 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Vernon 	4:04.71 	1 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	4:05.10 	2 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Franklin D. Roos 	4:05.49 	2 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Massapequa 	4:06.91 	1 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Boys & Girls 	4:07.88 	2 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	4:08.35 	1 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	4:08.42 	1 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	East Meadow 	4:15.42 	2 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	4:18.09 	1 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	4:26.25 	1 	
 
Mens 4x400 Relay Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	East Meadow 	3:39.32 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Kings Park 	3:39.87 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Massapequa 	3:40.06 	0 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	W T Clarke 	3:42.65 	0 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Boys & Girls 	3:55.51 	0 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Paul Robeson for 	3:57.77 	0 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Hastings 	3:59.01 	0 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	North Warren Reg 	3:59.91 	0 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Hastings 	4:18.06 	0 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	North Warren Reg 	4:28.29 	0 	
 
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Saint Joseph's P 	3:18.23 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	3:21.06 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Colonie Central 	3:27.99 	1 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Upper Darby Seni 	3:28.63 	2 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Penn Wood 	3:29.66 	2 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Ridgefield 	3:30.44 	2 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Vernon 	3:30.96 	2 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Neshaminy 	3:31.39 	3 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Middletown (NY) 	3:32.70 	2 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	3:32.89 	1 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	St Benedicts Pre 	3:33.84 	2 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Valley Stream No 	3:33.95 	3 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Norristown Area 	3:35.11 	1 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	Erasmus Hall 	3:36.61 	3 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	3:38.46 	2 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Penncrest 	3:38.71 	3 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Shaker 	3:39.04 	3 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Cheektowaga Cent 	3:39.28 	4 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	St Benedicts Pre 	3:40.64 	3 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Abington 	3:40.66 	1 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	3:40.67 	4 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	St Benedicts Pre 	3:40.97 	4 	
23 	Relay Team 	  	Rye Neck 	3:42.12 	4 	
24 	Relay Team 	  	Stillwater Centr 	3:43.96 	5 	
25 	Relay Team 	  	Arlington 	3:45.43 	4 	
26 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	3:45.64 	4 	
27 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	3:47.14 	4 	
28 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	3:47.23 	4 	
29 	Relay Team 	  	Middletown (NY) 	3:48.80 	3 	
30 	Relay Team 	  	Cardinal Spellma 	3:48.82 	3 	
31 	Relay Team 	  	Penn Wood 	3:49.51 	2 	
32 	Relay Team 	  	Goshen Central 	3:50.63 	5 	
33 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	3:52.79 	5 	
34 	Relay Team 	  	Iroquois 	3:56.71 	5 	
35 	Relay Team 	  	Cristo Rey (Phil 	4:04.36 	5 	
36 	Relay Team 	  	Albertus Magnus 	4:08.75 	5 	
37 	Relay Team 	  	Mineola 	4:27.10 	5 	
 
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Horace Greeley 	8:06.44 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Arlington 	8:07.18 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Abington 	8:07.41 	1 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Bethlehem Centra 	8:08.33 	1 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Northern Valley- 	8:08.50 	1 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Penncrest 	8:21.02 	1 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Rye 	8:25.53 	1 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Fairport 	8:26.01 	1 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Penn Wood 	8:26.54 	1 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	St Augustine Pre 	8:28.79 	1 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Shaker 	8:32.98 	1 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Albany 	8:33.54 	2 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Guilderland 	8:37.51 	1 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	8:40.00 	2 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Colonie Central 	8:42.71 	1 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	8:47.17 	2 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Immaculate 	8:47.27 	2 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	J P McCaskey 	8:47.70 	2 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	8:53.49 	1 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Paul D Schreiber 	8:53.89 	2 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	Carmel 	8:54.55 	2 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	Southern Lehigh 	8:55.48 	2 	
23 	Relay Team 	  	Stillwater Centr 	8:56.45 	2 	
24 	Relay Team 	  	Fox Lane 	9:08.30 	2 	
25 	Relay Team 	  	St Benedicts Pre 	9:13.09 	2 	
26 	Relay Team 	  	Immaculate 	9:18.28 	2 	
27 	Relay Team 	  	St. Mark's 	9:18.49 	2 	
28 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	9:23.02 	2 	
29 	Relay Team 	  	New Hyde Park Me 	9:24.41 	2 	
30 	Relay Team 	  	Ridgefield 	9:38.53 	2 	
31 	Relay Team 	  	Onteora 	9:51.47 	2 	
32 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	10:11.28 	2 	
 
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Bergen Catholic 	3:34.26 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Freeport 	3:35.59 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Upper Darby Seni 	3:37.06 	1 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	St Francis Prep 	3:38.53 	1 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Bronxville 	3:38.84 	2 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Hope 	3:39.86 	2 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Kingston 	3:42.06 	2 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Paul VI 	3:42.38 	2 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Fox Lane 	3:42.62 	3 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Central (Provide 	3:42.68 	2 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Warwick Valley 	3:42.75 	1 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Trinity School 	3:44.05 	1 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Ardsley Union Fr 	3:45.56 	3 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	Arlington 	3:46.27 	3 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Ararat 	3:46.49 	3 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	3:46.54 	3 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Binghamton 	3:46.67 	4 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Erasmus Hall 	3:48.16 	2 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	Woodlawn 	3:48.58 	4 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Sheepshead Bay ( 	3:49.16 	4 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	Clarksburg 	3:49.36 	4 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	Rye Neck 	3:49.91 	5 	
23 	Relay Team 	  	Arlington 	3:52.61 	3 	
24 	Relay Team 	  	Carmel 	3:53.08 	3 	
25 	Relay Team 	  	Colonie Central 	3:53.81 	3 	
26 	Relay Team 	  	Manalapan 	3:54.80 	2 	
27 	Relay Team 	  	Iroquois 	3:55.79 	3 	
28 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	3:55.83 	4 	
29 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	3:55.86 	5 	
30 	Relay Team 	  	Hatboro Horsham 	3:58.69 	3 	
31 	Relay Team 	  	Hicksville 	4:01.19 	4 	
32 	Relay Team 	  	Onteora 	4:02.20 	4 	
33 	Relay Team 	  	Immaculate 	4:02.66 	5 	
34 	Relay Team 	  	Broadalbin-Perth 	4:02.76 	4 	
35 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	4:04.49 	5 	
36 	Relay Team 	  	Middletown (NY) 	4:05.15 	2 	
37 	Relay Team 	  	Bronx School-Law 	4:07.57 	4 	
38 	Relay Team 	  	Albertus Magnus 	4:10.46 	5 	
39 	Relay Team 	  	Mineola 	4:11.19 	5 	
40 	Relay Team 	  	Norristown Area 	4:12.11 	4 	
41 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	4:16.06 	5 	
42 	Relay Team 	  	Cristo Rey (Phil 	4:16.92 	5 	
43 	Relay Team 	  	J P McCaskey 	4:18.14 	5 	
44 	Relay Team 	  	New Hyde Park Me 	4:20.49 	5 	
45 	Relay Team 	  	Bronx School-Law 	4:22.10 	5 	
46 	Relay Team 	  	New Hyde Park Me 	4:32.07 	5 	
 
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Saratoga Springs 	10:17.41 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Seneca Valley 	10:23.07 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Xavier (NY) 	10:23.82 	0 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Bronxville 	10:34.74 	0 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Polytechnic Prep 	10:41.26 	0 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Franklin D. Roos 	10:41.85 	0 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Goshen Central 	10:45.59 	0 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	St Peters Prep 	10:49.44 	0 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Riverdale Countr 	10:59.87 	0 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Weston 	11:17.60 	0 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Mineola 	11:28.47 	0 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Hershey 	11:31.30 	0 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	W T Clarke 	11:34.02 	0 	
 
Mens 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Cheektowaga Cent 	32.60 	2 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	33.19 	2 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Franklin K Lane 	33.66 	1 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	St Benedicts Pre 	33.84 	1 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Shenendehowa Cen 	34.18 	2 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Xavier (NY) 	34.74 	1 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Arlington 	34.77 	3 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	35.05 	3 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Warwick Valley 	35.87 	3 	
 
Mens Shot Put Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Thorpe, James 	9 	Newburgh Free 	39-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Thrimisetty, Sai 	9 	Shaker 	31-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Dilullo, Matthew 	9 	Archbishop Stepi 	29-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Knapp, Andrew 	9 	Nanuet 	28-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Raymonds, Matt 	8 	Gill St. Bernard 	27-10.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Ebo, Obina 	9 	C.H. Flowers 	27-06.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Anthanailos, Peter 	9 	St Francis Prep 	27-00.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Lee, Michael 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	25-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Tyson, Chase 	9 	Hillhouse 	24-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Dlugolecki, Kevin 	9 	Goshen Central 	23-10.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
11 	Stutz, Bodin 	9 	Eldred Central 	23-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Pinto, Johnathan 	9 	Goshen Central 	21-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Super, Anthony 	9 	East Meadow 	20-10.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Elias, Samuel 	9 	Mt Vernon 	20-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	Chowdhury, Mohammed 	9 	Trinity School 	19-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Abiodun, Oluwafemi 	9 	C.H. Flowers 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	
 
Mens Shot Put Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Philogene, Adam 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	34-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Barry, Ziah 	13-14 	NYPD FALCONS 	34-07.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Codio, Antoine 	- 	NYPD FALCONS 	29-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
 
Mens Shot Put Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Wakefield Jr, Anthony 	10 	Mount St. Michae 	38-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Staunton, Jason 	10 	East Meadow 	36-10.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Lambrou, Dakota 	10 	Massapequa 	36-02.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Schrom, Dominic 	10 	Shaker 	34-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Zheng, Vincent 	10 	Nanuet 	34-06.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Burek, Thomas 	10 	Shaker 	33-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Shepherd, Ethan 	10 	William E Grady 	33-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Robinson, Daniel 	10 	Newburgh Free 	32-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Imperiale, Salvatore 	10 	East Meadow 	31-04.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Trillo, Sebastian 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	30-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
11 	DiSalvo, Aidan 	10 	New Rochelle 	30-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Hauser, Joseph 	10 	West Seneca West 	29-07.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Bosak, Ryan 	10 	Kings Park 	29-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Laudicina, Joseph 	10 	Massapequa 	29-01.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	Grossberndt, Theodore 	10 	Fox Lane 	28-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Giokaris, James 	10 	Fox Lane 	27-11.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Yang, Austin 	10 	Pinelands Region 	27-00.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Johnson, Judah 	10 	New Rochelle 	26-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
19 	Cabrera, Jorge 	10 	Mt Vernon 	26-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Belus, Jean Claude 	10 	William E Grady 	23-11.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
21 	Tepan, Joseph 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	17-08.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Wallace, Austin 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	DQ	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Marchewka, Billy 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	DQ	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Delisle, Austin 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	DQ	(--) 	0 	
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Licata, CJ 	12 	Gill St. Bernard 	61-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Woltmann, William 	12 	St Peters Prep 	53-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Rajner, Edward 	12 	Sidney Central 	48-08.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Shields, Mike 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	48-01.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Heaney, Patrick 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	46-08.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Gregor, Kyle 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	46-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Foster, Kwesi 	12 	Windsor 	45-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Bullivant, Ethan 	12 	Valour 	44-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Cetin, Kevin 	12 	Massapequa 	44-08.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	White, Qadir 	12 	Cardinal Hayes 	44-04.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
11 	Mangual, Michael 	12 	St Peters Prep 	44-03.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Alvarez, Edward 	12 	Uniondale 	44-03.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Olebara, Nnamdi 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	43-07.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Trump, Zachary 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	43-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	Makar, Jonathan 	11 	Pinelands Region 	43-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Costantini, Sebastian 	11 	Malvern Prep 	43-00.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Medina, Geraldo 	12 	J P McCaskey 	42-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Bello, Nick 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	42-08.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
19 	Catalano, Dominic 	12 	St. Mark's 	42-05.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Every, Kevin 	11 	Hauppauge 	42-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
21 	Wilson, James 	12 	Tapestry Charter 	41-09.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
22 	White, Shalome 	12 	Sheepshead Bay ( 	41-09.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Coddington, John 	11 	Broadalbin-Perth 	41-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
24 	Connolly, Michael 	12 	Shaker 	40-07.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
25 	Ferreri, Joe 	10 	Hauppauge 	40-06.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
26 	DeJong, Aidan 	10 	Broadalbin-Perth 	40-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
27 	McDonough, Jack 	11 	Kingston 	40-04.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
28 	Castoire, Joseph 	12 	West Seneca West 	40-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
29 	McKenzie, Jermaine 	- 	East NY Transit 	40-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
30 	Stachewicz, Noah 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	40-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
31 	Seidou-Bakari, Nino 	11 	Colonie Central 	40-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
32 	Phelan, Charles 	10 	Warwick Valley 	39-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
33 	Fowler, Doug 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	39-08.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
34 	Kemp, Josh 	12 	Colonie Central 	39-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
35 	Yuresko, Christopher 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	39-05.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
36 	Cirrito, Jake 	12 	Arlington 	39-04.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
37 	McInnis, Warrick 	- 	Erasmus Hall 	39-02.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
38 	Calixte, Davidson 	- 	Erasmus Hall 	39-02.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
39 	Davis, Ben 	12 	St Benedicts Pre 	39-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
40 	Diaz, Thomas 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	39-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
41 	Suminski, Mark 	11 	Hershey 	38-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
42 	Ryan, Joe 	12 	Massapequa 	38-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
43 	Camacho, Drew 	12 	Pinelands Region 	38-05.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
44 	Zheng, Michael 	12 	Nanuet 	38-05.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
45 	Soto, Leonardo 	11 	Islip 	38-04.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
46 	Rosmarin, Devin 	11 	Massapequa 	38-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
47 	Quaranta, Chris 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	38-02.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
48 	Doh, Ankou 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	38-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
49 	Nwalor, Divine 	12 	Baldwin 	37-11.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
50 	Zamroz, Thomas 	11 	Island Trees 	37-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
51 	Scully, Matthew 	11 	Kings Park 	37-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
52 	Koval, Jeremy 	10 	Stillwater Centr 	37-05.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
53 	Cook, Collin 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	37-02.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
54 	Lucas, Jake 	11 	Pinelands Region 	36-11.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
55 	Feldman, Jack 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	36-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
56 	Macchiarola, John 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	36-06.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
57 	Cooper, Nicholas 	11 	West Seneca West 	36-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
58 	Lewicki, Patryk 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	35-08.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
59 	DiRenzo, Jacob 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	35-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
60 	Perez, Walter 	12 	Baldwin 	35-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
61 	Ithier, Irving 	11 	Cardinal Hayes 	35-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
62 	Giordano, Mark 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	35-05.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
63 	Ferris, Joseph 	11 	Shaker 	35-04.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
64 	Frazer, Adam 	12 	West Seneca West 	35-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
65 	Vincent, Donovan 	12 	Mount St. Michae 	34-11.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
66 	Cantafio, John 	11 	West Seneca West 	34-10.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
67 	DeVito, Mike 	12 	Weston 	34-10.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
68 	Amankwaah, Michael 	12 	St Benedicts Pre 	34-08.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
69 	Green, Nygee 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	34-08.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
70 	Cooks, Kellen 	11 	Ossining Senior 	34-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
71 	Weber, Michael 	11 	Pinelands Region 	34-04.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
72 	Serkes, Stephen 	11 	Goshen Central 	34-04.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
73 	Hinds, Marcus 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	34-04.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
74 	Garfinkle, Matthew 	12 	Weston 	34-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
75 	Shay, Casey 	11 	Weston 	34-00.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
76 	Scanlan, Daniel 	11 	Nanuet 	34-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
77 	Maresca, Thomas 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	33-07.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
78 	Kempczynski, Vinny 	12 	St. Mark's 	33-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
79 	McNenney, Mark 	10 	Pelham Memorial 	33-05.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
80 	Lund, Pual 	12 	Pinelands Region 	33-05.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
81 	Ankrah Jones, Taiyon 	11 	St Benedicts Pre 	33-05.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
82 	Ceriello, Caden 	- 	Marlboro Central 	33-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
83 	Wu, Andrew 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	33-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
84 	Provan, Josiah 	11 	Plumstead Christ 	33-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
85 	Paolo, Mike 	12 	Marlboro Central 	32-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
86 	Farrell, Patrick 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	32-05.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
87 	Golka, Kevin 	10 	Sayville 	32-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
88 	Spratley, Kyle 	10 	Albertus Magnus 	32-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
89 	Lopez, Nelson 	11 	J P McCaskey 	32-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
90 	Yuksel, Nolan 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	32-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
91 	Forchette, Kyle 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	31-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
92 	Kohler, David 	11 	Pinelands Region 	31-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
93 	Bruccoleirie, Brian 	11 	Paul VI 	31-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
94 	Medford, Ian 	12 	Pinelands Region 	31-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
95 	Fitzgerald, Liam 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	30-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
96 	Masi, Ric 	12 	Island Trees 	30-10.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
97 	Cotaj, Giovanni 	11 	Albertus Magnus 	30-08.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
98 	Kelly, Joseph 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	30-08.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
99 	Smith, Silas 	11 	Cardinal Spellma 	30-07.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
100 	Rodriguez, Brian 	11 	Seaford 	30-05.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
101 	Carr, Ryan 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	30-05.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
102 	Hussain, Noah 	12 	Islip 	29-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
103 	Delp, Brennan 	10 	Paul VI 	29-05.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
104 	Barrow, Connor 	12 	West Seneca West 	29-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
105 	Dubay, Tyler 	10 	Sayville 	28-08.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
106 	Zimmerman, Anthony 	10 	Hershey 	28-08.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
107 	Feliciano, Jaiden 	- 	The Masters 	28-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
108 	Tobin, Matt 	10 	Albertus Magnus 	28-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
109 	Lindgren, Kenneth 	11 	Kings Park 	28-01.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
110 	Austin, Jacob 	11 	Paul VI 	28-00.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
111 	Leichtman, Brian 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	27-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
112 	Bilcik, James 	12 	Nanuet 	27-09.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
113 	Weber, Gideon 	9 	Plumstead Christ 	27-00.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
114 	Lucas, Joel 	11 	Pinelands Region 	26-10.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
115 	Boothe, Kadeem 	11 	Mt Vernon 	26-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
116 	McGowan, Patrick 	12 	Paul VI 	25-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
117 	Barcia, Samuel 	11 	Island Trees 	25-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
118 	Chen, Frank 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	24-04.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
118 	Medel, Antonio 	12 	HS for Construct 	24-04.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
120 	Wetzel, Owen 	12 	Mineola 	24-04.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
121 	Cooks, Gabriel 	11 	HS for Construct 	24-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
122 	Spoltore, Mike 	10 	Island Trees 	24-00.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
123 	Borwick, William 	10 	Dobbs Ferry 	23-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
124 	Bloom, Nate 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	23-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
125 	Higgins, Jack 	11 	Archbishop Carro 	22-09.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
126 	Gentle, Gregory 	- 	East NY Transit 	19-11.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
127 	Korzeniowski, Kenneth 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	12-11.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Jordan, Art 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Oben, R.J. 	11 	St Peters Prep 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Banks, Jon 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	
 
Mens High Jump Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	McGee, Adonis 	Jr 	St Peters Prep 	6-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Jones, Anthony 	- 	Bangor Area Seni 	6-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Winslow, Jordan 	12 	Milton Hershey 	6-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Perez, Michael 	11 	Kings Park 	6-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Kaminski, Jake 	11 	Cheektowaga Cent 	6-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Mikstay, Noah 	12 	John Jay (East F 	6-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Bolles, David 	12 	Malvern Prep 	6-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Muhammad, Gibran 	12 	St Peters Prep 	6-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Meigel, Jack 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	6-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Ekoko, Brendon 	12 	Easton Area 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Aaronson, Eli 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Gambari, Hashim 	- 	Sullivan West 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Albright, John 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Goines, Kevin 	12 	St Peters Prep 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	Brown, Spencer 	11 	Immaculate 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Daley, Shawn 	10 	Mt Vernon 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Campito, Jack 	11 	Albany Academy f 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Moody, Prince 	11 	West Springfield 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Pezzuto, Micheal 	10 	Jericho 	5-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Snyder, Justin 	12 	Jericho 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Hamlet, Ulric 	12 	New Rochelle 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Meher, Sean 	11 	Broadalbin-Perth 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Geramanakos, Nicholas 	11 	Benjamin Cardozo 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	White, Keon 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Reeves, Lamar 	11 	Cheektowaga Cent 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Sakovsky, Anthony 	12 	Marlboro Central 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
27 	Ball, James 	12 	Ridgefield 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
28 	Martin, Kevin 	12 	East Meadow 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
28 	Brewer, Khyri 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
28 	Messervy, Peter 	11 	Weston 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
31 	Kimsal, Charles 	12 	Fox Lane 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
31 	McKillop, Michael 	11 	Sayville 	5-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
33 	Dann, Harry 	8 	Dobbs Ferry 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
33 	Amon-Ra, Watkin 	9 	Cardinal Hayes 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
33 	Johnson, Demani 	11 	Shaker 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
33 	Gardner, Kia 	12 	Northern Valley- 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
33 	Nzamba, Caelan 	12 	South Lakes 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
38 	Iannello, Joey 	10 	St Francis Prep 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
38 	Germaine, Christian 	11 	Shaker 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
40 	Persaud, Kiran 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
40 	Crisp, Brandon 	12 	South Lakes 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Fisher, Ollie 	12 	Riverdale Countr 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Massa, Nick 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Giuliano, Cameron 	11 	Onteora 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Bramwell, Justin 	12 	St Benedicts Pre 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Garcia, Anthony 	12 	St Francis Prep 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Simms, Driphon 	- 	Benjamin Cardozo 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Zambou, Bryan 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Nigro, Ethan 	10 	Kingston 	NH	(--) 	0 	
 
Mens Pole Vault Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Bernstein, Jeffrey 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Melendez, Marcel 	9 	Fordham Prep 	9-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Viscovich, John Quinn 	9 	Fordham Prep 	8-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Hickey, Sebastian 	9 	Fordham Prep 	8-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
 
Mens Pole Vault Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Barletta, Michael 	11 	Harrison 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Choi, David 	12 	Harrison 	10-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Devine, Michael 	11 	Fordham Prep 	10-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Coughlin, Michael 	11 	Fordham Prep 	10-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Alberto, Julian 	11 	Massapequa 	10-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Oddo, Paul 	11 	Massapequa 	10-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Sanchez, Justin 	12 	Harrison 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Naylor, Justin 	11 	Shaker 	9-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Collado, Kevin 	12 	George W Hewlett 	8-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Cerrato, Mike 	11 	Kings Park 	NH	(--) 	0 	
 
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Negrete, Miguel 	10 	Fordham Prep 	13-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Love, Brandon 	10 	East Meadow 	11-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Testa, Marshall 	10 	Iroquois 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Oberle, Justin 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	10-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Reilly, James 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Mangogna, Richard 	10 	Kings Park 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Kouyoumijian, Ben 	10 	Weston 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Maloney, Kyle 	10 	Massapequa 	9-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Mchale, Finnian 	10 	Fordham Prep 	8-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Dadzie, Dae-jean 	10 	West Seneca West 	8-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Wyzykiewicz, Roy 	10 	Iroquois 	8-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	McLoughlin, Michael 	10 	Fordham Prep 	7-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Irizarry, Jason 	10 	New Rochelle 	7-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Jung, Seunghun 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Nacke, Riley 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	NH	(--) 	0 	
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Crispi, Charles 	12 	Monsignor Farrel 	15-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Sorensen, Dane 	12 	Warwick Valley 	14-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Burnham, Dalton 	12 	Hershey 	14-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Gribben, Casey 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	14-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Barr-Forget, Laurence 	12 	Westhampton Beac 	14-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Harman, Ryan 	11 	Fairport 	13-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Reichert, Andrew 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	12-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Hayes, Oliver 	12 	Ridgefield 	12-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Andrews, Joseph 	12 	East Lyme 	12-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Patmore, Brett 	12 	Spencerport 	12-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Skinner, Keegan 	12 	Christian Brothe 	12-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	Watt, Evan 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	12-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Om, Eugene 	12 	Nanuet 	12-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Schwam, Jonah 	11 	Byram Hills 	12-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Moody, Bryan 	11 	Massapequa 	12-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Matthews, Liam 	10 	Sidney Central 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Eassa, Ben 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Evans, Brandon 	12 	Sidney Central 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
19 	O, Ronald 	11 	Nanuet 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Lavender, Shane 	11 	Shaker 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
21 	Sleasman, Eli 	11 	Shaker 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
22 	Lofaro, Nick 	12 	Marlboro Central 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
22 	Sunko, Jack 	12 	New Rochelle 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
24 	O'Malley, Austin 	12 	Goshen Central 	10-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
24 	Drury, Chris 	11 	Massapequa 	10-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
26 	Gibson, Liam 	12 	West Seneca West 	10-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
27 	Shlomovich, Jeffrey 	10 	Broadalbin-Perth 	10-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Austin, Jacob 	11 	Paul VI 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Melite, Joe 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Johnson, Colton 	10 	Paul VI 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Moore, Michael 	10 	Warwick Valley 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Pitkowsky, Sam 	12 	Pascack Valley 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Filatov, Christopher 	11 	Nanuet 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Chilamkurthi, Akhil 	11 	East Lyme 	NH	(--) 	0 	
 
Mens Long Jump Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Mariacher, Kendall 	8 	Iroquois 	17-11.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Amon-Ra, Watkin 	9 	Cardinal Hayes 	17-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Lugo, Darius 	9 	East Meadow 	16-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Krzanowicz, CJ 	8 	Cheektowaga Cent 	16-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Farias, Kyle 	9 	Goshen Central 	16-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Heitler, Arlo 	9 	Hastings 	15-06.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Martinez, Chris 	9 	East Meadow 	15-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
8 	Dunker, Matt 	9 	Eldred Central 	14-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
9 	Cycon, James 	9 	West Seneca West 	14-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
10 	Swiatek, Casey 	9 	West Seneca West 	14-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
11 	Bernstein, Jeffrey 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	13-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Salamone, Michael 	8 	Franklin D. Roos 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Anthanailos, Peter 	9 	St Francis Prep 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Chang, Matt 	9 	New Rochelle 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Mens Long Jump Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Moore Jr, Gary 	8 	Edgewood 	16-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Boyd, Jaydin 	8 	Edgewood 	16-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Williams, Jaden 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	13-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Bessimer, Dylan 	7 	Eldred Central 	12-03.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Kasprenski, Kyle 	7 	North Warren 	11-02.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Mens Long Jump Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Carl, Jack 	10 	Fox Lane 	21-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Hanson, Jadan 	10 	Uniondale 	19-11.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Gradel, Russell 	10 	Kings Park 	19-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Stevens Long, Travon 	10 	Benjamin Banneke 	19-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Viscarra, Fernando 	10 	George W Hewlett 	18-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Cullom, Henry 	10 	New Rochelle 	18-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Reilly, James 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	18-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
8 	Daley, Shawn 	10 	Mt Vernon 	18-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
9 	Dickerson, Zerius 	10 	Shaker 	17-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
10 	Shusterman, Andre 	10 	Shenendehowa Cen 	17-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
11 	Francis, Sudre 	10 	Evander Childs 	17-06.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
12 	Lapham, Will 	10 	Shaker 	17-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
13 	Johnson, David 	10 	George Westingho 	17-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
14 	Gonzalez, Jonathan 	10 	New Rochelle 	16-11.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
15 	Evans, Caleb 	10 	New Rochelle 	16-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
16 	Buckley, Danyeal 	10 	Kings Park 	16-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
17 	Crisp, Jaden 	10 	New Rochelle 	16-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
18 	Biggio, August 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	16-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
19 	Reed, Imani 	10 	Cheektowaga Cent 	16-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
20 	Dias, Thomas 	10 	New Rochelle 	16-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
21 	McEvoy, Jack 	10 	Scarsdale 	16-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
22 	Solis, Ethan 	10 	East Meadow 	15-11.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
23 	Noel, Naazir 	10 	HS for Construct 	15-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
24 	Beech, Jalen 	10 	William E Grady 	15-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
25 	Aguirre, Justin 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	15-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
26 	Yu, Julian 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	14-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
27 	Yang, Max 	10 	Scarsdale 	14-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
28 	Buckley, Christopher 	10 	Kings Park 	14-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
29 	Jung, Seunghun 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	14-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
30 	Khawaja, Ali 	10 	Montclair 	14-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
31 	Javier, Kenlord 	10 	Ossining Senior 	13-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
32 	Perez, Kristopher 	10 	St Francis Prep 	12-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
33 	Ryan, Tyler 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	11-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Watkins, Jahlahnee 	11 	Cardinal Hayes 	21-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Bolles, David 	12 	Malvern Prep 	21-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Pishkula, Jacob 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	21-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Smith, Jalen 	12 	Gates Chili 	21-03.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Gibbs, Dominic 	11 	West Springfield 	20-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Brown, Spencer 	11 	Immaculate 	20-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Haskins, Jackson 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	20-06.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
8 	Taylor, Christian 	12 	Holy Trinity 	20-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
9 	Fleurentin, Gaetan 	12 	Benjamin Cardozo 	20-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
10 	Takor, Akap 	12 	Shaker 	20-02.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
11 	Ekoko, Brendon 	12 	Easton Area 	20-01.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
12 	Quimby, Matt 	12 	Middletown (NY) 	20-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
13 	Doorandish, Evan 	11 	Weston 	20-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
14 	Britt, Josh 	11 	West Springfield 	20-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
15 	McFadden, Marcus 	11 	Gates Chili 	20-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
16 	Dunbar, Jahsira 	12 	Cardinal Hayes 	20-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
17 	Foskey, Aaron 	12 	Stamford 	19-11.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
18 	Bertuciolli, Lorenzo 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	19-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
19 	Jones, Anthony 	- 	Bangor Area Seni 	19-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
20 	Costantini, Sebastian 	11 	Malvern Prep 	19-06.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
21 	Osborn, Ben 	11 	Kingston 	19-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
22 	Spiess, Ben 	11 	Clarksburg 	19-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
23 	Acosta, Samuel 	11 	West Springfield 	19-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
24 	Varela, Maximo 	11 	Mt Ararat 	19-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
25 	Walthour, Joseph 	12 	Clarksburg 	19-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
26 	Thomas, Travis 	11 	Erasmus Hall 	19-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
27 	Sicard, Greg 	12 	St Francis Prep 	19-01.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
28 	McKillop, Michael 	11 	Sayville 	19-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
29 	Streeter, Dalton 	12 	Mt Ararat 	19-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
30 	St.Louis, Randy 	12 	New Rochelle 	19-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
31 	Hamlet, Ulric 	12 	New Rochelle 	19-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
32 	Kim, Paul 	12 	Ridgefield 	19-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
33 	Kemp, Josiah 	11 	Colonie Central 	18-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
34 	Marone, Matt 	12 	Hershey 	18-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
35 	Ramsey, Lamar 	12 	Archbishop Carro 	18-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
36 	Erskine, Jhavere 	12 	Evander Childs 	18-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
37 	Jones, Greg-Anthony 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	18-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
38 	Messervy, Peter 	11 	Weston 	18-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
39 	Shelton, Will 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	18-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
40 	Lewis, Jordan 	12 	Port Chester 	18-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
41 	Correa, Felix 	12 	Albany 	18-06.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
42 	Reid, Reynaldo 	10 	Shaker 	18-06.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
43 	Rogers, Derrick 	12 	Gates Chili 	18-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
44 	Harvey, jevaughn 	11 	St Francis Prep 	18-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
45 	Campito, Jack 	11 	Albany Academy f 	18-04.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
46 	Williams, Jelani 	11 	Dobbs Ferry 	18-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
47 	Curra, Dominick 	12 	Immaculate 	18-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
48 	Robinson, Brennan 	9 	Archbishop Carro 	18-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
49 	Ruffin, Da'Rion 	11 	Shaker 	18-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
50 	Garrett, Kipp 	12 	St Francis Prep 	18-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
51 	Sponholtz, Michael 	11 	Archbishop Carro 	18-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
52 	Amanat, Deen 	10 	Trinity School 	18-02.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
53 	Ramlal, Nicholas 	12 	Clarksburg 	18-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
54 	Mane, Salif 	11 	Taft Educational 	18-01.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
55 	Seck, Souleyman 	12 	Taft Educational 	18-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
56 	Iannello, Joey 	10 	St Francis Prep 	17-11.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
57 	Lindsell, Kyle 	11 	Cornwall Central 	17-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
58 	Dong, Jason 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	17-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
59 	Zaccari, Anthony 	11 	Cornwall Central 	17-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
60 	Civil, Lawrence 	12 	Cornwall Central 	17-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
61 	Kong, Eddie 	11 	Weston 	17-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
62 	Harmer, Grant 	11 	Ridgefield 	17-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
63 	Ye, Joshua 	10 	Columbia Grammar 	17-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
64 	Daley, Danailey 	11 	Taft Educational 	17-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
65 	Eassa, Ben 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	17-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
66 	DeJesus, Omar 	11 	J P McCaskey 	17-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
67 	Gayle, Le-Andre 	10 	Windsor 	17-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
68 	Monroe, Al 	10 	Seaford 	17-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
69 	Walker, Monte 	11 	Marlboro Central 	17-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
70 	Riehl, Johannes Ramenes 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	17-04.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
71 	Jackson, Anthony 	11 	Coatesville 	17-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
72 	Adweole, Olatunji 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	17-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
73 	Lin, Michael 	11 	Jericho 	17-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
74 	Brown, Brian 	11 	Paul VI 	17-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
75 	Obstler, Andrew 	12 	Trinity School 	16-11.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
76 	Toure, Ibrahim 	10 	Clarksburg 	16-11.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
77 	Gray, Jamiere 	11 	J P McCaskey 	16-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
78 	Gittens, Joran 	12 	Evander Childs 	16-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
79 	Lumelino, Rivaldo 	11 	HS for Construct 	16-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
80 	Richardson, Marshall 	12 	York Prep 	16-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
81 	Mitchell, Jahari 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	16-06.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
82 	Charecky, Michael 	10 	West Springfield 	16-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
83 	Germanakos, Nicholas 	- 	Benjamin Cardozo 	16-05.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
84 	Romano, Jonathon 	11 	Niskayuna 	16-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
85 	Relator, Ross 	10 	Immaculate 	16-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
86 	Prata, Michael 	10 	Baldwin 	16-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
87 	Palladino, Joseph 	12 	Kings Park 	16-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
88 	Bowman, Nicholas 	12 	Niskayuna 	15-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
89 	Oniyama, Jon 	9 	St Benedicts Pre 	15-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
90 	Burden, Julian 	11 	Riverdale Countr 	15-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
91 	Brewer, Khyri 	10 	St Benedicts Pre 	15-08.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
92 	Mangogna, Richard 	10 	Kings Park 	15-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
93 	Sternefeld, Mark 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	15-06.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
94 	Laszlo, Michael 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	15-05.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
95 	Walsh, Jonah 	11 	Norristown Area 	15-04.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
96 	Leone, Nico 	10 	Ardsley Union Fr 	15-04.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
97 	Whitehead, Cole 	12 	Onteora 	15-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
98 	Pelaez, Bryan 	12 	Kings Park 	15-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
99 	Allnach, Patrick 	12 	Kings Park 	14-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
100 	Dann, Harry 	8 	Dobbs Ferry 	14-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
101 	Cavaleri, Chris 	10 	Paul VI 	14-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
102 	Libertucci, Anthony 	12 	Colonie Central 	13-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
103 	Iberger, Michael 	10 	John F Kennedy C 	11-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
104 	Harris, Terrell 	12 	Middletown (NY) 	10-11.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Jegede, Gabriel 	11 	Hempstead 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Borzillieri, Peter 	12 	West Seneca West 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Hollenbach, Jax 	11 	Mt Ararat 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Bush, Robert 	11 	Paul VI 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Cypress, Jemuel 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Blue, Robert 	12 	Harrison 	46-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Dunbar, Jahsira 	12 	Cardinal Hayes 	45-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Mane, Salif 	11 	Taft Educational 	45-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Hanson, Jadan 	10 	Uniondale 	45-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Santiago, Ian 	12 	Harrison 	44-11.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel 	11 	Freeport 	43-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
7 	McFadden, Marcus 	11 	Gates Chili 	42-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
8 	Pishkula, Jacob 	12 	Shenendehowa Cen 	42-06.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
9 	Smith, Jalen 	12 	Gates Chili 	42-04.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
10 	Douglas, Aman 	11 	Benjamin Banneke 	42-03.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
11 	Seck, Souleyman 	12 	Taft Educational 	42-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
12 	Kimbrough, Jordon 	11 	Guilderland 	41-11.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
13 	Ruffin, Da'Rion 	11 	Shaker 	41-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
14 	Ninstant, Riese 	10 	Shaker 	41-08.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
15 	Streeter, Dalton 	12 	Mt Ararat 	40-11.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
16 	McCray, Yurik 	12 	Hauppauge 	40-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
17 	Bertuciolli, Lorenzo 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	40-09.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
18 	Kingham, Will 	12 	Trinity School 	40-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
19 	Tucker, Alan 	11 	Paul VI 	40-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
20 	Schutt, Ezra 	- 	John Jay (East F 	40-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
21 	Zsikla, Alexander 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	40-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
22 	Wilson, Kirk 	11 	Norristown Area 	40-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
24 	Jackson, Anthony 	11 	Coatesville 	40-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
24 	Civil, Lawrence 	12 	Cornwall Central 	40-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
25 	Fleurentin, Gaetan 	12 	Benjamin Cardozo 	39-09.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
26 	Yee, Destin 	12 	Colonie Central 	39-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
28 	Gibbs, Dominic 	11 	West Springfield 	39-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
28 	Osborn, Ben 	11 	Kingston 	39-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
29 	Brecher, Thomas 	11 	Trinity School 	39-04.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
30 	Williams, Jelani 	11 	Dobbs Ferry 	39-04.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
31 	Tabor, Daniel 	11 	Methacton 	39-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
33 	Eassa, Ben 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	39-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
33 	Ramsey, Lamar 	12 	Archbishop Carro 	39-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
34 	Moran, Dylan 	11 	Stillwater Centr 	39-01.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
35 	Philemon, Chrys 	12 	Valley Stream No 	39-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
36 	John, Ryan 	8 	Valley Stream No 	39-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
37 	Sicard, Greg 	12 	St Francis Prep 	38-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
38 	Schmalzle, Carter 	12 	Wallenpaupack Ar 	38-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
39 	Shelton, Will 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	38-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
41 	Spiess, Ben 	11 	Clarksburg 	38-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
41 	Chen, Andy 	11 	Mineola 	38-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
42 	Hunter, Miles 	11 	Tapestry Charter 	37-11.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
43 	Dong, Jason 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	37-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
44 	Sponholtz, Michael 	11 	Archbishop Carro 	37-06.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
45 	Edwards, Jamel 	12 	Benjamin Banneke 	37-05.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
46 	Bialecki, Seth 	12 	St. Mark's 	37-04.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
48 	Campito, Jack 	11 	Albany Academy f 	37-04.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
48 	Quimby, Matt 	12 	Middletown (NY) 	37-04.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
49 	Schwalb, Alex 	- 	Sullivan West 	37-02.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
50 	Zaccari, Anthony 	11 	Cornwall Central 	37-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
52 	Ramlal, Nicholas 	12 	Clarksburg 	37-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
52 	Lafferty, Kienan 	12 	Xavier (NY) 	36-11.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
53 	Burley, Camden 	10 	Warwick Valley 	36-09.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
54 	Pasquini, Domenico 	11 	Goshen Central 	36-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
55 	Lindsell, Kyle 	11 	Cornwall Central 	36-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
57 	Kim, Paul 	12 	Ridgefield 	36-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
57 	Libero, Eric 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	36-06.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
58 	Quinoy, Devin 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	36-03.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
59 	Libertucci, Anthony 	12 	Colonie Central 	36-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
60 	Bender, Aaron 	11 	St Francis Prep 	36-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
61 	Gambari, Hashim 	- 	Sullivan West 	36-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
63 	Bergeron-Novello, Sascha 	12 	Binghamton 	36-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
63 	St.Louis, Randy 	12 	New Rochelle 	36-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
64 	Gray, Jamiere 	11 	J P McCaskey 	35-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
65 	Sakarellos, Nicholas 	10 	St Francis Prep 	35-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
66 	Obstler, Andrew 	12 	Trinity School 	35-03.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
67 	Riehl, Johannes Ramenes 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	34-11.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
68 	Whitehead, Cole 	12 	Onteora 	34-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
69 	Reilly, Christian 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	34-07.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
70 	Nachman, Spencer 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	33-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
71 	Huntsman, Joshua 	9 	Mt Ararat 	32-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
72 	Sendide, Vaughn 	11 	Onteora 	31-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
73 	Javier, Kenlord 	10 	Ossining Senior 	31-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
74 	Weber, Gideon 	9 	Plumstead Christ 	29-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Meher, Sean 	11 	Broadalbin-Perth 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Clifton, Joshua 	11 	West Seneca West 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Toure, Ibrahim 	10 	Clarksburg 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Morales, Justin 	11 	St Francis Prep 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Reichert, Andrew 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Lumelino, Rivaldo 	11 	HS for Construct 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Mens Weight Throw Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Doyle, Garrett 	12 	Lincoln Senior 	69-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Palermo, Andrew 	12 	Spencerport 	69-00.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Ryan, Joe 	12 	Massapequa 	60-11.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Cetin, Kevin 	12 	Massapequa 	60-04.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Evan, Grivers 	12 	Lincoln Senior 	60-01.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Castoire, Joseph 	12 	West Seneca West 	59-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Sturm, Christian 	12 	St. Paul Catholi 	58-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Balestra, Michael 	12 	Lincoln Senior 	57-09.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Rosmarin, Devin 	11 	Massapequa 	56-08.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Thibaudeau, Matthew 	12 	Lincoln Senior 	54-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
11 	Licata, CJ 	12 	Gill St. Bernard 	53-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Rajner, Edward 	12 	Sidney Central 	53-07.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Fiato, Matt 	12 	Binghamton 	52-05.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Diener, Ryan 	12 	Wallkill 	52-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	Gregor, Kyle 	11 	Shenendehowa Cen 	49-04.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Nweze, Ike 	12 	Valley Stream No 	48-01.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Banks, Jon 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	47-03.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Cooper, Nicholas 	11 	West Seneca West 	47-01.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
19 	Viera, Marcos 	12 	Broadalbin-Perth 	46-05.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Cuchel, Andrew 	11 	Seaford 	44-06.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
21 	Alvarez, Edward 	12 	Uniondale 	43-08.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
22 	McDonough, Jack 	11 	Kingston 	43-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Thomas, Spencer 	12 	Arlington 	41-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
24 	Soto, Leonardo 	11 	Islip 	39-08.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
25 	Martini, David 	12 	Nanuet 	39-05.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
26 	Lankard, Charlie 	11 	Arlington 	34-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
27 	DeJong, Aidan 	10 	Broadalbin-Perth 	33-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Jordan, Art 	12 	Cheektowaga Cent 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Watkins, Jaden 	11 	Binghamton 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Callo, Frederick 	10 	Marlboro Central 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	
 
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Harris, Dashiel Tao 	9 	Trinity School 	7.56 	0 	
2 	Parker, Nevaeh 	8 	Tapestry Charter 	7.66 	0 	
3 	Berrios, Meri 	9 	Uniondale 	7.75 	0 	
4 	Hornes, Jayanna 	9 	Woodlawn 	7.80 	0 	
5 	Brodowski, Delphine 	9 	Iroquois 	7.88 	0 	
6 	Kellum, Krystal 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	7.89 	0 	
7 	Pepanio, Jada 	9 	East Meadow 	7.95 	0 	
8 	Lashley, Nickel 	9 	Paul Robeson for 	7.96 	0 	
 
Womens 55 Meter Dash Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Whyte, Justein 	13-14 	Ruff Kutz 	7.61 	1 	
2 	Fulton, Ashley 	11-12 	Metro Eagles 	7.88 	1 	
3 	Anissa Moore 	  	Unattached 	7.96 	1 	
4 	Johnson, Niquelle 	15-16 	Zodiacs 	7.97 	2 	
5 	Alana Moore 	  	Unattached 	8.07 	5 	
6 	Kcaysha Medas-King 	  	Unattached 	8.08 	2 	
7 	Jefferies, Abigail 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	8.13 	1 	
8 	Piersall, Sierra 	7 	Robert Wagner 	8.14 	1 	
10 	Robertson, Shalisha 	6 	Edgewood 	8.19 	5 	
9 	Slater, Madeline 	8 	Hunter College 	8.19 	2 	
11 	Woodberry, Bianca 	13-14 	NY Metropolis Tr 	8.22 	1 	
12 	Boyce, Khalia 	7 	Spring Creek Com 	8.26 	3 	
13 	Sierra Colvin 	  	Unattached 	8.29 	1 	
14 	Norton, Alexa 	11-12 	Medgar Evers Cou 	8.40 	4 	
15 	Fernandez, Viki 	8 	Hunter College 	8.46 	2 	
16 	Brooks, Danielle 	13-14 	New Horizon Trac 	8.47 	2 	
17 	Zheng, Cindy Xing Yi 	8 	Hunter College 	8.48 	2 	
18 	Kayleigh Jamieson 	  	Unattached 	8.59 	4 	
19 	Utley, Paige 	7 	Robert Wagner 	8.75 	2 	
20 	Kamrowski, Monique 	7 	Robert Wagner 	8.78 	3 	
21 	Mataraso, Zoe 	7 	Robert Wagner 	8.86 	4 	
22 	Russo, Giuliana 	7 	North Warren 	8.89 	3 	
23 	Xiao, Kathleen 	7 	Robert Wagner 	9.01 	4 	
24 	Graham Harrison, Nya 	6 	Robert Wagner 	9.06 	4 	
25 	DiMaio, Kelly 	8 	North Warren 	9.12 	2 	
26 	DeVincenzi, Diana 	8 	North Warren 	9.13 	3 	
27 	Hayon, Monica 	6 	Robert Wagner 	9.15 	3 	
28 	Bohot, Riley 	8 	North Warren 	9.24 	5 	
29 	Schrader, Cadence 	7 	Eldred Central 	9.59 	5 	
30 	Diop, Kouro 	8 	North Warren 	9.83 	3 	
31 	Nealon, Kate 	8 	Eldred Central 	11.68 	4 	
32 	Dunning, Hope 	7 	Eldred Central 	12.77 	4 	
 
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Anderson, Aaliyah 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	7.68 	0 	
2 	Bell, Layla 	12 	Paul Robeson for 	7.76 	0 	
3 	Blair, Veronica 	12 	Blair Academy 	7.83 	0 	
4 	Alcoba, Caitlin 	11 	Harrison 	7.94 	0 	
5 	Holmes, Latoya 	11 	Cristo Rey 	8.01 	0 	
6 	Quinn, Kelly 	12 	Harrison 	8.05 	0 	
7 	Nakakuki, Ami 	11 	Harrison 	8.07 	0 	
8 	Gougherty, Ciara 	11 	Harrison 	8.20 	0 	
 
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Bazilia, Qunizel 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	7.58 	0 	
2 	Glashen, Elizabeth 	10 	Uniondale 	7.61 	0 	
3 	Marin, Anesia 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	7.63 	0 	
4 	Cannon, Timesha 	10 	Cape Henlopen 	7.76 	0 	
5 	Keady, Sarah 	10 	Pinelands Region 	7.86 	0 	
6 	Kapio, Ashia 	10 	Harrison 	7.88 	0 	
7 	Alles, Ashlyn 	10 	Blair Academy 	7.90 	0 	
-- 	Robinson, Aaliyah 	10 	Woodlawn 	FS 	0 	
 
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Waller, Hannah 	10 	South Lakes 	6.99 	0 	
2 	Goffe, Toshel 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	7.10 	0 	
3 	Hawkins, Sydney 	11 	Phillipsburg 	7.12 	0 	
4 	Cook, Jonae 	12 	Norristown Area 	7.12 	0 	
5 	Cornish, Najiya 	12 	Ursuline Academy 	7.15 	0 	
6 	Richards, Indya 	11 	Gates Chili 	7.26 	0 	
7 	Alvarez, Ajae 	12 	Egg Harbor Towns 	7.33 	0 	
8 	Wright, Iantha 	12 	Jamaica 	7.35 	0 	
 
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Parker, Nevaeh 	8 	Tapestry Charter 	7.74 	3 	
2 	Berrios, Meri 	9 	Uniondale 	7.80 	4 	
3 	Harris, Dashiel Tao 	9 	Trinity School 	7.81 	1 	
4 	Kellum, Krystal 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	7.88 	5 	
5 	Hornes, Jayanna 	9 	Woodlawn 	7.89 	2 	
6 	Brodowski, Delphine 	9 	Iroquois 	7.91 	4 	
7 	Lashley, Nickel 	9 	Paul Robeson for 	7.96 	9 	
8 	Pepanio, Jada 	9 	East Meadow 	8.05 	7 	
9 	Douglas, Daniellia 	9 	Prospect Heights 	8.05 	7 	
10 	Jones, Amari 	9 	Hillhouse 	8.13 	5 	
11 	Swinton, Diamond 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	8.15 	8 	
12 	Samuels, Christina 	9 	John Bowne 	8.16 	3 	
13 	Ashby, Alyssa 	9 	Paul Robeson for 	8.16 	8 	
14 	Ekechukwu, Chikanma 	9 	Harrison 	8.28 	9 	
15 	Rios, Amanda 	9 	Ossining Senior 	8.29 	3 	
16 	Rios, Nathalia 	9 	Pearl River 	8.34 	2 	
17 	Nguyen, Nhat 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	8.35 	1 	
18 	Segal, Lindsay 	9 	East Meadow 	8.36 	8 	
19 	Gable, Jazmine 	9 	Cheektowaga Cent 	8.36 	6 	
20 	Fromfield, Kate 	9 	Montclair 	8.39 	7 	
21 	Anthony, Angela 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	8.39 	6 	
22 	Stanislas, Macaela 	9 	Cristo Rey 	8.43 	1 	
23 	Surlin, Jenya 	9 	East Meadow 	8.43 	7 	
24 	Segal, Daniella 	9 	East Meadow 	8.43 	3 	
25 	Glorie, Anna 	9 	Montclair 	8.52 	1 	
26 	Topf, Sydney 	9 	Montclair 	8.52 	9 	
27 	Frazer, Tamia 	9 	Uniondale 	8.53 	5 	
28 	Chamberlin, Daja 	9 	Middletown (NY) 	8.53 	8 	
29 	White, Hazel 	9 	Yonkers Public S 	8.64 	4 	
30 	Clarke, Shusanna 	9 	Uniondale 	8.64 	2 	
31 	Valerin, Anna 	9 	Montclair 	8.68 	8 	
32 	Lam, Emily 	9 	East Meadow 	8.68 	1 	
33 	Voitek, Elaina 	9 	North Warren Reg 	8.69 	7 	
34 	Chow, Christine 	9 	Trinity School 	8.71 	2 	
35 	Ridore, Destiny 	9 	Yonkers Public S 	8.77 	1 	
36 	Alcindor, Brianna 	9 	St Agnes Academi 	8.77 	6 	
37 	Cassidy, Danielle 	9 	Pearl River 	8.83 	6 	
38 	Martling, Isabella 	9 	Montclair 	8.90 	5 	
39 	Lauture, Colette 	9 	Montclair 	8.99 	6 	
40 	Woo, Brett 	9 	Pearl River 	9.01 	7 	
41 	Broadhurst, Jenny 	9 	Pearl River 	9.04 	4 	
42 	Walling, Karissa 	9 	Pinelands Region 	9.05 	8 	
43 	Lloyd, Jackson 	9 	Montclair 	9.14 	6 	
44 	Dial, Caroline 	9 	Montclair 	9.15 	3 	
45 	Patterson, Kayla 	9 	Yonkers Public S 	9.16 	4 	
46 	Calderon, Jade 	9 	John Bowne 	9.18 	9 	
47 	Cummings, Katherine 	9 	Montclair 	9.24 	4 	
48 	Wang, Joanna 	9 	Scarsdale 	9.29 	3 	
49 	Booth, Amelia 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	9.29 	8 	
50 	Smyth, Katherine 	9 	Scarsdale 	9.39 	6 	
51 	Olave, Kyara 	9 	John Bowne 	9.44 	5 	
52 	Gover, Ashley 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	9.47 	4 	
53 	Kerry Ann, Castles 	9 	North Warren Reg 	9.59 	2 	
54 	Weaver, Kayla 	9 	Montclair 	9.74 	7 	
55 	Plut, Carissa 	9 	North Warren Reg 	9.81 	1 	
56 	Brown, Lauren 	9 	North Warren Reg 	10.85 	2 	
57 	Small Lewis, Ramonique 	9 	William H Maxwel 	11.76 	5 	
58 	O'Connor, Mauriel 	9 	Eldred Central 	12.02 	1 	
 
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Bell, Layla 	12 	Paul Robeson for 	7.81 	2 	
2 	Anderson, Aaliyah 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	7.88 	3 	
3 	Blair, Veronica 	12 	Blair Academy 	7.95 	7 	
4 	Alcoba, Caitlin 	11 	Harrison 	8.03 	4 	
5 	Holmes, Latoya 	11 	Cristo Rey 	8.06 	8 	
6 	Quinn, Kelly 	12 	Harrison 	8.07 	1 	
7 	Nakakuki, Ami 	11 	Harrison 	8.11 	13 	
8 	Gougherty, Ciara 	11 	Harrison 	8.16 	9 	
9 	Chomiak, Aleksandra 	12 	Hastings 	8.18 	9 	
10 	Mills, Edna 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	8.19 	10 	
11 	Blackwood, Kianna 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	8.20 	12 	
12 	Petgrave, Zola 	12 	Uniondale 	8.21 	5 	
13 	Taveras, Kiara 	11 	Ossining Senior 	8.21 	11 	
14 	Hanna, Alexandra 	11 	Pinelands Region 	8.26 	6 	
15 	Vil, Wenka 	11 	Pearl River 	8.28 	4 	
16 	Cardenas, Ariana 	11 	Ossining Senior 	8.34 	11 	
17 	Henry, Cheyenne 	11 	East Meadow 	8.37 	13 	
18 	Nelson, Shannon 	12 	Harrison 	8.38 	1 	
19 	Shornick, Rachel 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	8.42 	7 	
20 	McKoy, Tarallen 	12 	Shaker 	8.43 	12 	
21 	Parks, Nila Varence 	11 	Taft Educational 	8.43 	6 	
22 	Ekechukwu, Chideraa 	12 	Harrison 	8.47 	5 	
23 	Edgeworth, Makenzie 	10 	Hauppauge 	8.49 	2 	
24 	Terjanian, Violette 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	8.55 	11 	
25 	Saur, Nadine 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	8.61 	5 	
26 	Frederick, Abigail 	10 	Achievement Firs 	8.63 	7 	
27 	Williams, Nadiyah 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	8.63 	8 	
28 	Ritznore, Mackenzie 	11 	East Meadow 	8.67 	8 	
29 	Johnson, Liza 	11 	Shaker 	8.67 	11 	
30 	Masterson, Rachel 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	8.73 	2 	
30 	Fitzpatrick, Kelly 	12 	Shaker 	8.73 	7 	
32 	Pearson, Mia 	11 	North Warren Reg 	8.73 	8 	
32 	McLish, Shayla 	- 	Montclair 	8.73 	3 	
32 	Oliveros, Katya 	8 	Pearl River 	8.73 	7 	
35 	Hibbert, Kortney 	10 	Achievement Firs 	8.76 	4 	
36 	Jimenez, Deanna 	9 	Glen Cove 	8.76 	4 	
37 	Bullock, Tatiana 	12 	North Warren Reg 	8.77 	4 	
38 	Kirker, Jessica 	12 	Shaker 	8.78 	6 	
39 	Boglitz, Alexa 	- 	The Masters 	8.80 	7 	
40 	Whitehead, Monay 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	8.81 	1 	
41 	Sattanino, Skylar 	9 	Hauppauge 	8.81 	3 	
42 	Matthews, Aniya 	- 	Hastings 	8.84 	1 	
43 	Grant, Teia 	- 	John Bowne 	8.84 	10 	
44 	Whelan, Caitlin 	8 	Pearl River 	8.90 	10 	
45 	Bajic, Frida 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	8.94 	13 	
46 	Wittman, Emma 	10 	Iroquois 	9.14 	13 	
47 	Gashi, Lindita 	8 	Pearl River 	9.15 	8 	
48 	Blanchet, Maya 	11 	Shaker 	9.15 	12 	
49 	Cimini, Ava 	8 	Iroquois 	9.15 	6 	
50 	Rumbold, Tabitha 	10 	Dobbs Ferry 	9.20 	11 	
51 	Supica, Tallulah 	10 	Glen Cove 	9.22 	10 	
52 	Delgrosso, Katherine 	- 	Pearl River 	9.22 	12 	
53 	Merchant, Tammantha 	10 	Hauppauge 	9.23 	10 	
54 	Farrell, Fiona 	11 	Pinelands Region 	9.24 	12 	
55 	Ward, Danaya 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	9.25 	1 	
56 	Paulsson, Olivia 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	9.26 	5 	
57 	Gregorio, Jackeline 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	9.26 	7 	
58 	Badillo, Melissa 	- 	Pearl River 	9.31 	3 	
59 	Morovan, Givelly 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	9.33 	6 	
60 	Zavala, Rosa 	11 	Glen Cove 	9.37 	1 	
61 	Hughes, Samantha 	8 	Pearl River 	9.39 	8 	
62 	Castillo, Victoria 	11 	Pinelands Region 	9.45 	10 	
63 	Forman, Katelyn 	11 	Montclair 	9.61 	1 	
64 	Baker, Jessica 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	9.62 	2 	
65 	Fischer, Sara 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	9.66 	4 	
66 	Pralle, Emma 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	9.73 	3 	
67 	Fuentes, Michelle 	9 	Glen Cove 	9.77 	9 	
68 	Kucher, Keira 	8 	Pearl River 	9.78 	4 	
69 	Vetrone, Abigail 	11 	Scarsdale 	9.94 	5 	
70 	Marini, LuLi 	11 	Scarsdale 	10.10 	3 	
71 	Olivera, Raychell 	- 	Glen Cove 	10.15 	13 	
72 	Jackie, Houck 	11 	North Warren Reg 	10.18 	13 	
73 	Drex, Alicia 	- 	Glen Cove 	10.59 	4 	
74 	Nemec, Ava 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	10.79 	12 	
 
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Robinson, Aaliyah 	10 	Woodlawn 	7.54 	3 	
2 	Bazilia, Qunizel 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	7.55 	1 	
3 	Marin, Anesia 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	7.67 	2 	
4 	Cannon, Timesha 	10 	Cape Henlopen 	7.69 	4 	
5 	Glashen, Elizabeth 	10 	Uniondale 	7.74 	5 	
6 	Kapio, Ashia 	10 	Harrison 	7.95 	6 	
7 	Keady, Sarah 	10 	Pinelands Region 	7.99 	6 	
8 	Alles, Ashlyn 	10 	Blair Academy 	8.12 	2 	
9 	Wright, Imani 	10 	Medgar Evers Col 	8.13 	3 	
10 	Moore, Emeni 	10 	Shaker 	8.15 	6 	
11 	Thompson, Juliana 	10 	Ossining Senior 	8.26 	4 	
12 	Davis, Madison 	10 	Shaker 	8.27 	3 	
13 	Grant, Aaliyah 	10 	Taft Educational 	8.27 	5 	
14 	Bowens, Alicia 	10 	John Bowne 	8.28 	7 	
15 	Tanksley, Jaelyn 	10 	Shaker 	8.28 	4 	
16 	Clarke, Ayjah 	10 	Glen Cove 	8.32 	3 	
17 	Ekechukwu, Chikamso 	10 	Harrison 	8.36 	4 	
18 	Cooper, Simone 	10 	New Rochelle 	8.36 	6 	
19 	Chimezie, Ihunanyachi 	10 	Shaker 	8.42 	6 	
20 	Boozang-Hill, Molly 	10 	Ossining Senior 	8.43 	5 	
21 	Greene, Caitriona 	10 	Glen Cove 	8.44 	7 	
22 	Barker, Jasmine 	10 	Fox Lane 	8.54 	5 	
23 	Wang, Ainsley 	10 	Trinity School 	8.59 	3 	
24 	Leung, Sarah 	10 	Stuyvesant 	8.60 	4 	
25 	Walls-Tarver, Nanette- 	10 	Montclair 	8.68 	1 	
26 	Sussman, Zoe 	10 	Scarsdale 	8.75 	5 	
27 	Dinallo, Amelia 	10 	Trinity School 	8.83 	3 	
28 	Smedira, Paige 	10 	North Warren Reg 	8.88 	1 	
29 	Hadzovic, Alyssa 	10 	Pinelands Region 	8.88 	5 	
30 	Ilic, Maureen 	10 	North Warren Reg 	8.91 	6 	
31 	Singh, Amber 	10 	John Bowne 	8.93 	1 	
32 	McGuinness, Ava 	10 	Pearl River 	8.96 	6 	
33 	Lozano, Madison 	10 	Shaker 	9.05 	7 	
34 	Makin, Lucinda 	10 	Montclair 	9.11 	4 	
35 	Crouch, Hannah 	10 	North Warren Reg 	9.12 	4 	
36 	Jenna, Palazzi 	10 	North Warren Reg 	9.14 	2 	
37 	Zhao, Allison 	10 	Gill St. Bernard 	9.22 	2 	
38 	Foley, Bridget 	10 	Scarsdale 	9.28 	2 	
39 	Guzman, Miralba 	10 	John Bowne 	9.55 	5 	
40 	Gonzalez, Melissa 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	9.61 	3 	
41 	Smith, Cameron 	10 	Montclair 	9.77 	7 	
42 	Reduzzi, Mary 	10 	North Warren Reg 	9.90 	7 	
43 	Salcedo, Emily 	10 	William E Grady 	10.03 	5 	
44 	Julia, Smolen 	10 	North Warren Reg 	10.17 	5 	
45 	Barbel, Empressmen 	10 	John Bowne 	10.68 	6 	
 
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Waller, Hannah 	10 	South Lakes 	7.05 	1 	
2 	Cook, Jonae 	12 	Norristown Area 	7.16 	9 	
3 	Goffe, Toshel 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	7.17 	4 	
4 	Hawkins, Sydney 	11 	Phillipsburg 	7.18 	3 	
5 	Cornish, Najiya 	12 	Ursuline Academy 	7.26 	2 	
6 	Richards, Indya 	11 	Gates Chili 	7.30 	8 	
7 	Wright, Iantha 	12 	Jamaica 	7.32 	7 	
8 	Alvarez, Ajae 	12 	Egg Harbor Towns 	7.36 	16 	
9 	Jones, Erikah 	12 	Middletown (DE) 	7.36 	10 	
10 	Princz, Lauren 	9 	Egg Harbor Towns 	7.38 	6 	
11 	Nicely, Otavia 	10 	Taft Educational 	7.39 	14 	
12 	Epps, Sabria 	9 	Springside Chest 	7.40 	23 	
13 	Valenti, Lauren 	12 	Plainedge 	7.43 	22 	
14 	Meade, Kayla 	12 	Cornwall Central 	7.44 	16 	
15 	Cheatham, Maya 	11 	Young Women's Le 	7.48 	21 	
16 	Beekman, Charli 	9 	Amsterdam 	7.48 	18 	
17 	Moss, Jayla 	11 	Cheektowaga Cent 	7.49 	11 	
18 	Andrews, Yesenia 	10 	Springfield Gard 	7.51 	5 	
19 	McGowan, Gianna 	9 	Island Trees 	7.52 	23 	
19 	Obie, Jada 	12 	Hauppauge 	7.52 	15 	
21 	Hypolite, Jamika 	12 	Mt Vernon 	7.53 	11 	
22 	Bowers, Sania 	9 	Norristown Area 	7.53 	2 	
23 	James, Teliyah 	10 	Norristown Area 	7.54 	12 	
24 	Robinson, Aaliyah 	10 	Woodlawn 	7.56 	21 	
25 	Higgins, Ayanna 	12 	Hempstead 	7.58 	13 	
26 	Stevens, Nia 	11 	Tapestry Charter 	7.60 	18 	
27 	Richardson, Cori 	11 	Windsor 	7.61 	22 	
28 	Watkins, Earthaiza 	12 	Stamford 	7.64 	1 	
29 	Tahbaz, Nora 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	7.64 	19 	
30 	Cristino, Jessica 	- 	Horace Greeley 	7.65 	9 	
30 	Stith, Korrin 	11 	Woodlawn 	7.65 	15 	
32 	Nesvold, Lily 	11 	The Chapin 	7.66 	4 	
33 	Musa, Justina 	12 	Guilderland 	7.66 	4 	
34 	Brown, Tia Marie 	12 	Windsor 	7.66 	20 	
35 	Hunter, Taylor 	12 	Tapestry Charter 	7.67 	12 	
36 	Liverpool, Syaira 	9 	Albany 	7.68 	20 	
37 	Santana, Brenda 	12 	Amsterdam 	7.70 	20 	
38 	Junior, Mercedes 	12 	Middletown (NY) 	7.71 	17 	
39 	Crosswhite, Arianna 	10 	New Rochelle 	7.71 	21 	
40 	Shin, Hannah 	12 	Fairport 	7.71 	11 	
41 	Philbert, Mia 	12 	Benjamin Banneke 	7.72 	10 	
42 	Konadu, Rhema 	10 	South Lakes 	7.72 	1 	
42 	Barnes, Taylor 	11 	Cardinal Spellma 	7.72 	2 	
44 	Edwards, Faith 	10 	Young Women's Le 	7.73 	14 	
45 	Clarke, Jordyn 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	7.74 	1 	
46 	Britt, Jordan 	11 	West Springfield 	7.74 	9 	
47 	Cooper, Mia 	10 	Hershey 	7.75 	23 	
48 	Roberts, Sheri-Dawn 	12 	Schenectady 	7.77 	7 	
49 	Camacho, Athena 	10 	Windsor 	7.80 	8 	
50 	Harris, Zoe 	10 	Niskayuna 	7.80 	12 	
51 	Bilbro, Jessica 	12 	Lawrence 	7.80 	14 	
52 	Juwillie, Mariel 	11 	Clarksburg 	7.81 	16 	
53 	Smith, Alyssa 	10 	South Lakes 	7.82 	19 	
54 	Mathews, Hope 	12 	Malverne 	7.82 	6 	
55 	Williams, Mikaylin 	- 	Saugerties 	7.82 	13 	
56 	Ngoopos, Mirielle 	12 	Tapestry Charter 	7.82 	20 	
57 	Deveau, Saige 	11 	East Lyme 	7.82 	6 	
58 	Velazquez, Zuliem 	12 	J P McCaskey 	7.83 	10 	
59 	Doriski, Julia 	11 	Niskayuna 	7.83 	22 	
60 	Lindsay, Kaliyah 	10 	Kingston 	7.83 	13 	
61 	Scatliffe, Telicia 	12 	Young Women's Le 	7.84 	19 	
62 	Hicks, Lillian 	9 	Fairport 	7.85 	8 	
63 	McNally, Bridget 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	7.85 	11 	
64 	Duchaussee, Maddy 	10 	Saratoga Springs 	7.86 	22 	
65 	Kenny, Faith 	12 	Sacred Heart Aca 	7.86 	9 	
66 	Petruzzelli, Samantha 	12 	Ridgefield 	7.87 	6 	
67 	Yang, Yilinn 	12 	Ardsley Union Fr 	7.87 	17 	
68 	Douglas, Caroline 	12 	Carmel 	7.88 	9 	
69 	Ritter, Samantha 	12 	Fairport 	7.88 	23 	
70 	Canty, Kaila 	10 	J P McCaskey 	7.89 	21 	
71 	Cassaday, Amelia 	10 	Southern Lehigh 	7.90 	17 	
72 	Sheehan, Faith 	12 	Stillwater Centr 	7.90 	14 	
73 	McLeod, Ava 	12 	Sullivan West 	7.91 	7 	
73 	Maillet, Cecilia 	11 	Onteora 	7.91 	5 	
75 	Brown, Aisha 	12 	Islip 	7.91 	9 	
76 	Whyte, Kadie Ann 	10 	Schenectady 	7.93 	7 	
77 	Longendyke, Livi 	11 	Kingston 	7.93 	2 	
78 	Arey, Nicole 	12 	Islip 	7.93 	8 	
79 	Jordan, Nilah 	10 	Springside Chest 	7.95 	18 	
79 	Becker, Sam 	11 	Sullivan West 	7.95 	21 	
81 	Minkin, Grace 	11 	Niskayuna 	7.95 	16 	
82 	Wright, Aniyah 	11 	St. Mark's 	7.96 	10 	
83 	Berry, Lauren 	12 	Emma Willard 	7.96 	15 	
84 	Chaudhry, Azka 	12 	Herricks 	7.97 	3 	
85 	Massie-Vereker, Violet 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	7.98 	18 	
86 	McBride, Jenna 	9 	Plainedge 	7.99 	19 	
87 	Knight, Caroline 	10 	Ursuline Academy 	7.99 	8 	
88 	Stewart, Teneshia 	12 	William H Maxwel 	8.01 	18 	
89 	Morse, Kaia 	11 	Coatesville 	8.02 	13 	
90 	Pierre-Paul, Sabrina 	- 	Young Women's Le 	8.02 	4 	
91 	Velasquez, Ayenaliz 	11 	Port Chester 	8.02 	17 	
92 	Galeano, Melanie 	11 	Sacred Heart Aca 	8.03 	5 	
93 	Kelly, J'Naya 	11 	East Lyme 	8.03 	7 	
94 	Fils, Athalie 	11 	Stamford 	8.03 	13 	
94 	Barnswell, Jessica 	12 	Benjamin Banneke 	8.03 	11 	
96 	Earle, Alexandria 	10 	Sacred Heart Aca 	8.04 	5 	
97 	Nguyen, Vy-Ha 	12 	Hendrick Hudson 	8.07 	19 	
98 	Lauria, Emma 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	8.07 	2 	
99 	Gonzalez, Melissa 	9 	St Francis Prep 	8.07 	12 	
100 	Wilson, Heather 	11 	Hauppauge 	8.08 	4 	
101 	Su, Megan 	12 	Jericho 	8.09 	20 	
102 	Parrish, Aaliyah 	10 	Coatesville 	8.09 	5 	
103 	Brown, Savonah 	- 	J P McCaskey 	8.10 	6 	
104 	Davis, Christina 	11 	Schenectady 	8.11 	14 	
105 	Morse, Lina 	10 	Albany 	8.12 	21 	
106 	Lafargue, Alexis 	9 	Sacred Heart Aca 	8.12 	11 	
107 	McLeod, Mya 	10 	Stamford 	8.13 	5 	
108 	Smith, Kaitlyn 	9 	Kings Park 	8.14 	17 	
109 	Johnson, Cameron 	9 	Norristown Area 	8.15 	16 	
110 	Cristiano, Ava 	12 	Emma Willard 	8.16 	22 	
111 	Taylor, Jayden 	11 	Ardsley Union Fr 	8.17 	12 	
112 	McLaughlin, Bre 	10 	Stillwater Centr 	8.18 	22 	
113 	Agyekum, Afua 	9 	Pope John XXIII 	8.19 	6 	
114 	Ode, Oceane 	9 	Westhampton Beac 	8.19 	20 	
114 	Kamdar, Jasmine 	12 	Herricks 	8.19 	5 	
116 	Blackman, Samantha 	10 	Ardsley Union Fr 	8.20 	17 	
117 	Blackwood, Monique 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	8.20 	17 	
118 	McIntyre, Caitlin 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	8.20 	21 	
119 	Abate, Julia 	11 	Hauppauge 	8.21 	3 	
120 	Grelak, Susan 	12 	Pinelands Region 	8.22 	15 	
121 	Rivera, Luca 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	8.24 	3 	
122 	Fernandez, Rosalina 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	8.25 	2 	
123 	Hopkins, Jia 	9 	Coatesville 	8.27 	16 	
124 	Ciambrone, Micaela 	10 	Kings Park 	8.27 	1 	
125 	Young, Ajhane 	11 	Stamford 	8.27 	1 	
126 	Watson, Zaria 	9 	Coatesville 	8.32 	12 	
127 	Aldous, Katy 	10 	Niskayuna 	8.35 	23 	
128 	Pacenza, Haley 	- 	Marlboro Central 	8.36 	2 	
129 	Johnson, Olivia 	10 	Kings Park 	8.37 	13 	
130 	Host, Alyssa 	11 	Plainedge 	8.38 	17 	
131 	DiMarco, Julia 	11 	Paul VI 	8.39 	9 	
132 	Andreoli, Amanda 	11 	Port Chester 	8.39 	8 	
133 	Ryan, Madeline 	12 	Kings Park 	8.41 	18 	
134 	Brinsko, Paige 	10 	Stillwater Centr 	8.41 	19 	
135 	Ryan, Alexa 	10 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	8.42 	16 	
136 	Mullady, Katie 	12 	Kings Park 	8.45 	6 	
137 	DiMaio, Aliana 	9 	Springside Chest 	8.45 	11 	
138 	Marrero, Kayla 	9 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	8.46 	11 	
139 	Blaise, Amani 	10 	Holy Trinity 	8.47 	10 	
140 	Weal, Destiny 	11 	Springside Chest 	8.48 	20 	
141 	Geneus, Jeanica 	12 	Trinity School 	8.50 	7 	
142 	Ward, Logan 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	8.51 	15 	
143 	Palmeri, Francesca 	9 	St Francis Prep 	8.52 	13 	
144 	Conde, Aiba 	- 	Jamaica 	8.55 	4 	
145 	Wall, Haley 	- 	Pelham Memorial 	8.57 	12 	
146 	George, Katelyn 	9 	Herricks 	8.59 	20 	
147 	Salerno, Allie 	9 	Columbia Grammar 	8.60 	21 	
148 	Panker, Erin 	10 	John F Kennedy C 	8.65 	14 	
149 	Miller, Nyasia 	9 	Paul VI 	8.67 	22 	
150 	Schmidt, Jennifer 	9 	Herricks 	8.70 	23 	
151 	Cheung, Dorcas 	- 	Horace Greeley 	8.71 	14 	
152 	Davis, Meganb 	10 	Onteora 	8.74 	4 	
153 	Munoz, Cierra 	- 	Campus Magnet 	8.75 	15 	
154 	Robinson, Mary 	11 	Plumstead Christ 	8.75 	8 	
155 	DiMezza, Samantha 	10 	Islip 	8.77 	19 	
156 	Poppitt, Mia 	9 	St. Mark's 	8.79 	17 	
157 	Napoli, Camila 	9 	Port Chester 	8.80 	22 	
158 	Cheeseboro, Charlina 	11 	Columbia Grammar 	8.81 	18 	
159 	Haddad, Mia 	9 	Columbia Grammar 	8.81 	13 	
160 	Odom, Danaiya 	- 	Campus Magnet 	8.87 	8 	
161 	Reyes, Kiara 	12 	Port Chester 	8.88 	23 	
162 	Sung, Carol 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	8.91 	16 	
163 	Ciliberto, Claire 	9 	Paul VI 	8.97 	8 	
164 	Gaston, Victoria 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	8.98 	15 	
165 	Harrison, A'Shea 	11 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	8.99 	7 	
166 	Louis, Victoria 	10 	Archbishop Carro 	9.02 	14 	
167 	Georges, Nindi 	9 	Paul VI 	9.25 	9 	
168 	Elliott, Daeyahn 	10 	Archbishop Carro 	9.38 	1 	
169 	Berkowitz, Lindsay 	11 	Ardsley Union Fr 	9.48 	4 	
170 	Kiyaga, MaKayla 	9 	Paul VI 	9.75 	3 	
171 	Williams, Michaela 	12 	Holy Trinity 	9.79 	6 	
172 	Chati, Nikki 	12 	St Francis Prep 	9.93 	4 	
173 	Genus, Rammona 	11 	New Rochelle 	11.30 	19 	
-- 	Cohen, Rebecca 	11 	Ridgefield 	FS 	23 	
-- 	Bowers, Chardonnay 	10 	Norristown Area 	FS 	3 	
 
Womens 200 Meters Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Brown, Brianna 	- 	Dewitt Clinton 	25.51 	nwi 	1 	
2 	White, Nyia 	9 	Hillhouse 	26.86 	nwi 	1 	
3 	Harris, Dashiel Tao 	9 	Trinity School 	26.89 	nwi 	1 	
4 	Rene, Christina 	9 	Spring Creek Com 	27.70 	nwi 	2 	
5 	Kellum, Krystal 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	28.11 	nwi 	5 	
6 	Bock, Anna 	9 	West Springfield 	28.23 	nwi 	2 	
7 	Akazi, Chinyere 	9 	Uniondale 	28.37 	nwi 	1 	
8 	Lewis, Kierra 	8 	Uniondale 	28.39 	nwi 	3 	
9 	Kusen, Breahna 	9 	Cape Henlopen 	28.46 	nwi 	9 	
10 	Jones, Amari 	9 	Hillhouse 	28.76 	nwi 	3 	
11 	Sattanino, Samantha 	9 	Hauppauge 	28.82 	nwi 	4 	
12 	Fromfield, Kate 	9 	Montclair 	28.87 	nwi 	19 	
13 	Guilfoyle, Margaret 	9 	Hastings 	28.89 	nwi 	4 	
14 	Brodowski, Delphine 	9 	Iroquois 	28.93 	nwi 	1 	
15 	Snyder, Sage 	9 	North Warren Reg 	28.94 	nwi 	9 	
16 	DeMeilo, victoria 	9 	Nanuet 	29.03 	nwi 	3 	
17 	Mandelkow, Sarah 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	29.11 	nwi 	2 	
18 	Neysmith, Anissa 	9 	Middletown (NY) 	29.16 	nwi 	2 	
19 	Blake, Beyonce 	9 	Spring Creek Com 	29.21 	nwi 	4 	
20 	Yum, Arden 	9 	Trinity School 	29.28 	nwi 	5 	
21 	Alleyne, Delysia 	9 	John Bowne 	29.42 	nwi 	11 	
22 	Daniel, Tasia 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	29.60 	nwi 	4 	
23 	Rios, Amanda 	9 	Ossining Senior 	29.62 	nwi 	3 	
24 	Backes, Madalyn 	9 	West Springfield 	29.70 	nwi 	3 	
25 	Godsil, Alicia 	9 	Montclair 	29.77 	nwi 	17 	
26 	Chamberlin, Daja 	9 	Middletown (NY) 	29.79 	nwi 	6 	
27 	Mitchell, Briana 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	29.91 	nwi 	6 	
28 	Amatul-Matin, Fahana 	9 	Mt Vernon 	29.95 	nwi 	22 	
29 	Nsay, Kethia Lor 	9 	Taft Educational 	30.01 	nwi 	22 	
30 	Glorie, Anna 	9 	Montclair 	30.02 	nwi 	5 	
31 	Woods, Monique 	9 	Boys & Girls 	30.07 	nwi 	18 	
32 	Ocasio, Tatyianna 	9 	Middletown (NY) 	30.07 	nwi 	4 	
33 	Prince, Tyranna 	9 	New Rochelle 	30.17 	nwi 	2 	
34 	Segal, Lindsay 	9 	East Meadow 	30.17 	nwi 	6 	
35 	Ashby, Alyssa 	9 	Paul Robeson for 	30.18 	nwi 	11 	
36 	Traverzo, Madison 	9 	Hauppauge 	30.23 	nwi 	11 	
37 	McAdams, Ella 	9 	Montclair 	30.24 	nwi 	21 	
38 	Warner, Serena 	- 	Nanuet 	30.63 	nwi 	12 	
39 	Schembari, Emma 	8 	Hendrick Hudson 	30.65 	nwi 	5 	
40 	Sattanino, Skylar 	9 	Hauppauge 	30.79 	nwi 	5 	
41 	Jaime, Nancy 	9 	Middletown (NY) 	30.80 	nwi 	5 	
42 	Badji, Stella 	9 	Boys & Girls 	30.83 	nwi 	19 	
43 	Topf, Sydney 	9 	Montclair 	30.94 	nwi 	20 	
44 	Cassidy, Danielle 	9 	Pearl River 	30.96 	nwi 	6 	
45 	Abatemarco, Megan 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	31.02 	nwi 	2 	
46 	Cattouse, Angre 	9 	Taft Educational 	31.10 	nwi 	18 	
47 	Atlas, Maura 	9 	Goshen Central 	31.12 	nwi 	7 	
48 	Cantarella, Graziella 	9 	Stuyvesant 	31.14 	nwi 	20 	
49 	Valerin, Anna 	9 	Montclair 	31.16 	nwi 	14 	
50 	Segal, Daniella 	9 	East Meadow 	31.18 	nwi 	10 	
51 	Maekawa, Yui 	9 	Harrison 	31.29 	nwi 	19 	
52 	Locke, Alexis 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	31.37 	nwi 	8 	
53 	Gable, Jazmine 	9 	Cheektowaga Cent 	31.43 	nwi 	7 	
54 	Glashen, Norissa 	9 	Uniondale 	31.46 	nwi 	12 	
55 	Pochna, Arden 	9 	Hastings 	31.48 	nwi 	7 	
56 	Lam, Emily 	9 	East Meadow 	31.53 	nwi 	8 	
57 	Ekechukwu, Chikanma 	9 	Harrison 	31.58 	nwi 	18 	
58 	Young, Kymani 	9 	New Rochelle 	31.60 	nwi 	10 	
59 	Woo, Brett 	9 	Pearl River 	31.66 	nwi 	10 	
60 	Capone, Katie 	9 	Pearl River 	31.70 	nwi 	6 	
61 	Collins, Eloisa 	9 	Pearl River 	31.86 	nwi 	12 	
62 	Whelan, Caitlin 	8 	Pearl River 	31.89 	nwi 	10 	
63 	Gawronski, Nina 	9 	Goshen Central 	31.90 	nwi 	8 	
64 	Oliveros, Katya 	8 	Pearl River 	31.91 	nwi 	11 	
65 	Vincent, Lucille 	9 	Nazareth Regiona 	31.95 	nwi 	6 	
66 	Harrington, Ashley 	9 	Pearl River 	32.02 	nwi 	7 	
67 	Woo, Margaret 	9 	Stuyvesant 	32.05 	nwi 	20 	
68 	Alvarez, Diana 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	32.08 	nwi 	3 	
69 	McDermott, Benna 	9 	Hastings 	32.34 	nwi 	9 	
70 	Lauture, Colette 	9 	Montclair 	32.37 	nwi 	20 	
71 	Oppenheimer, Kaylee 	9 	Hastings 	32.51 	nwi 	9 	
72 	Loughran, Maeve 	9 	Pearl River 	32.54 	nwi 	8 	
73 	Dennis, Shemmyah 	9 	New Rochelle 	32.56 	nwi 	14 	
74 	Ballatore, Giulianna 	9 	Maspeth 	32.70 	nwi 	19 	
75 	Dolley, Hawa 	9 	Taft Educational 	32.73 	nwi 	22 	
76 	Deasy, Teresa 	9 	Hauppauge 	32.77 	nwi 	13 	
77 	Walling, Karissa 	9 	Pinelands Region 	32.80 	nwi 	7 	
78 	Dowling, Erin 	9 	Pearl River 	32.81 	nwi 	11 	
79 	Gashi, Lindita 	8 	Pearl River 	32.89 	nwi 	11 	
80 	Reece, Ariel 	9 	John Bowne 	32.93 	nwi 	20 	
81 	Laurore, Mylie 	9 	Uniondale 	32.97 	nwi 	14 	
82 	Daly, Angelina 	8 	Pearl River 	33.01 	nwi 	14 	
83 	Tonry, Cameron 	9 	Hauppauge 	33.02 	nwi 	12 	
84 	Broadhurst, Jenny 	9 	Pearl River 	33.08 	nwi 	10 	
85 	Loughran, Julianna 	9 	Hauppauge 	33.09 	nwi 	12 	
86 	Yerkes, Liz 	9 	Goshen Central 	33.10 	nwi 	8 	
87 	Guirand, Tanisha 	9 	Nazareth Regiona 	33.11 	nwi 	22 	
88 	Liguori, Alexa 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	33.22 	nwi 	13 	
89 	Hodges, Grace 	- 	Pearl River 	33.30 	nwi 	13 	
90 	Martling, Isabella 	9 	Montclair 	33.34 	nwi 	15 	
91 	Kelly, Emily 	9 	Hauppauge 	33.35 	nwi 	13 	
92 	Ross, Violet 	9 	Montclair 	33.54 	nwi 	18 	
93 	O'Brien, Meghan 	9 	Montclair 	33.64 	nwi 	18 	
94 	Badillo, Melissa 	- 	Pearl River 	33.67 	nwi 	10 	
95 	Zeng, Abby 	9 	St Agnes Academi 	33.70 	nwi 	9 	
96 	Bisordi-Potter, Ava 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	33.74 	nwi 	7 	
97 	Lin, Joyce 	9 	Stuyvesant 	33.75 	nwi 	21 	
98 	Doyle, Eve 	9 	Goshen Central 	33.83 	nwi 	8 	
99 	Wang, Joanna 	9 	Scarsdale 	33.90 	nwi 	14 	
100 	Velasquez, Ariana 	9 	New Rochelle 	33.94 	nwi 	16 	
101 	Middleton, Taleeyah 	9 	W T Clarke 	34.18 	nwi 	14 	
102 	Lloyd, Jackson 	9 	Montclair 	34.22 	nwi 	21 	
103 	Weaver, Kayla 	9 	Montclair 	34.25 	nwi 	19 	
104 	Smyth, Katherine 	9 	Scarsdale 	34.37 	nwi 	17 	
105 	Gilligan, Kelly 	9 	Pearl River 	34.41 	nwi 	13 	
106 	Fiebach, Susha 	9 	Hastings 	34.45 	nwi 	15 	
107 	Flynn, Genevieve 	9 	Pearl River 	34.49 	nwi 	15 	
108 	Johnston, Lily 	9 	Montclair 	34.80 	nwi 	18 	
109 	Hughes, Samantha 	8 	Pearl River 	34.90 	nwi 	12 	
110 	Lee, Hannah 	9 	Stuyvesant 	35.07 	nwi 	21 	
111 	Plut, Carissa 	9 	North Warren Reg 	35.21 	nwi 	16 	
112 	Kucher, Keira 	8 	Pearl River 	35.32 	nwi 	16 	
113 	Cummis, Shaleya 	- 	Paul Robeson for 	35.67 	nwi 	13 	
114 	Knibbs, Brenna 	9 	Eldred Central 	35.67 	nwi 	19 	
115 	Silberberg, Caroline 	9 	Scarsdale 	36.07 	nwi 	17 	
116 	Lim, Grace 	9 	St Agnes Academi 	36.12 	nwi 	9 	
117 	Dial, Caroline 	9 	Montclair 	36.25 	nwi 	21 	
118 	Roth, Kaeli 	9 	Hauppauge 	36.44 	nwi 	15 	
119 	Rosner, Caroline 	9 	Hastings 	36.75 	nwi 	17 	
120 	Simmons, Janaee 	9 	William E Grady 	36.81 	nwi 	17 	
121 	Hennessy, Bailey 	9 	Montclair 	37.20 	nwi 	15 	
122 	Neagu, Denisa 	9 	Maspeth 	37.96 	nwi 	20 	
123 	James, Kyuana 	9 	William H Maxwel 	38.00 	nwi 	21 	
124 	Glynn, Maggie 	9 	Pearl River 	38.58 	nwi 	15 	
125 	Rosner, Kimberly 	9 	Hastings 	38.94 	nwi 	16 	
126 	Reilly, Lorna 	- 	Pearl River 	39.51 	nwi 	16 	
127 	Brown, Lauren 	9 	North Warren Reg 	40.03 	nwi 	16 	
128 	Perrone, Catherine 	9 	St Agnes Academi 	42.38 	nwi 	17 	
 
Womens 200 Meters Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Whyte, Justein 	13-14 	Ruff Kutz 	26.73 	nwi 	1 	
2 	Fulton, Ashley 	11-12 	Metro Eagles 	27.32 	nwi 	1 	
3 	Johnson, Niquelle 	15-16 	Zodiacs 	27.43 	nwi 	1 	
4 	Marpali, Edith 	13-14 	Zodiacs 	27.49 	nwi 	1 	
5 	Smith, Arielle 	13-14 	Medgar Evers Cou 	27.63 	nwi 	7 	
6 	Mitchell, Yashima 	13-14 	NYPD FALCONS 	27.64 	nwi 	5 	
7 	Paige Smith-Griffin 	  	Unattached 	27.98 	nwi 	2 	
8 	Kcaysha Medas-King 	  	Unattached 	28.10 	nwi 	2 	
9 	Anissa Moore 	  	Unattached 	28.15 	nwi 	2 	
10 	Woodberry, Bianca 	13-14 	NY Metropolis Tr 	28.94 	nwi 	1 	
11 	Robertson, Shalisha 	6 	Edgewood 	29.26 	nwi 	1 	
12 	Leonard, Cindy 	8 	Hunter College 	29.32 	nwi 	3 	
13 	Sierra Colvin 	  	Unattached 	29.47 	nwi 	2 	
14 	Alana Moore 	  	Unattached 	29.82 	nwi 	2 	
15 	Buckley, Anna 	13-14 	NY Metropolis Tr 	30.24 	nwi 	7 	
16 	Leilani Gibson 	  	Unattached 	30.41 	nwi 	7 	
17 	Kschwendt, Sophia 	8 	Hunter College 	30.53 	nwi 	4 	
18 	Boyce, Khalia 	7 	Spring Creek Com 	30.58 	nwi 	6 	
19 	Capellan, Jerannie 	13-14 	Medgar Evers Cou 	30.59 	nwi 	7 	
20 	Norton, Alexa 	11-12 	Medgar Evers Cou 	30.68 	nwi 	4 	
21 	Vidolova, Victoria 	7 	Robert Wagner 	30.71 	nwi 	3 	
22 	Lasher, Kaiya 	8 	Franklin D Roose 	30.88 	nwi 	3 	
23 	Brooks, Danielle 	13-14 	New Horizon Trac 	30.92 	nwi 	7 	
24 	Kayleigh Jamieson 	  	Unattached 	31.45 	nwi 	2 	
25 	Delgado, Nailah 	13-14 	NY Metropolis Tr 	31.97 	nwi 	3 	
26 	Epstein, Serena 	8 	Robert Wagner 	32.88 	nwi 	4 	
27 	Delgaizo, Cameryn 	7 	Robert Wagner 	33.17 	nwi 	4 	
28 	Dunker, Halie 	8 	Eldred Central 	33.27 	nwi 	3 	
29 	Donnelly, Kate 	6 	Robert Wagner 	33.73 	nwi 	5 	
30 	Robertson, Lia 	7 	Robert Wagner 	34.43 	nwi 	4 	
31 	DeVincenzi, Diana 	8 	North Warren 	35.26 	nwi 	6 	
32 	Farinelli, Beatrice 	6 	Robert Wagner 	35.35 	nwi 	5 	
33 	Kuhn, Kyleigh 	8 	Eldred Central 	35.55 	nwi 	4 	
34 	Roberts, Audriana 	8 	Eldred Central 	35.63 	nwi 	6 	
35 	Diop, Kouro 	8 	North Warren 	37.00 	nwi 	6 	
36 	Cortright, Kate 	8 	Eldred Central 	37.44 	nwi 	3 	
37 	Schrader, Cadence 	7 	Eldred Central 	37.75 	nwi 	6 	
38 	Giordano, Maya 	6 	Robert Wagner 	38.01 	nwi 	5 	
39 	Ng, Pia 	6 	Robert Wagner 	38.33 	nwi 	6 	
40 	Asensio, Eva 	8 	Robert Wagner 	38.41 	nwi 	5 	
41 	Kuehne, Zora 	6 	Robert Wagner 	39.81 	nwi 	5 	
 
Womens 200 Meters Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Blair, Veronica 	12 	Blair Academy 	27.46 	nwi 	4 	
2 	King, Kayla 	12 	Samuel J Tilden 	27.82 	nwi 	1 	
3 	Hunt, Mattison 	12 	Rome Free Academ 	27.90 	nwi 	1 	
4 	Forde, Dominique 	11 	Spring Creek Com 	27.91 	nwi 	8 	
5 	Hayward, Lah-Asia 	12 	Boys & Girls 	27.99 	nwi 	14 	
6 	Chandler, Jodie 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	28.20 	nwi 	6 	
7 	Wilson, Shakira 	12 	Paul Robeson for 	28.27 	nwi 	9 	
8 	Holmes, Latoya 	11 	Cristo Rey 	28.36 	nwi 	4 	
9 	Choy, Leiyah Fong 	- 	Paul Robeson for 	28.47 	nwi 	6 	
10 	Borges, Lariah 	- 	Boys & Girls 	28.56 	nwi 	17 	
11 	Gougherty, Ciara 	11 	Harrison 	28.76 	nwi 	1 	
12 	Alcoba, Caitlin 	11 	Harrison 	28.80 	nwi 	1 	
13 	Webb, Leah 	10 	Hempstead 	28.95 	nwi 	1 	
14 	Welch, Kyra 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	29.00 	nwi 	4 	
15 	Lovell, McKenzie 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	29.09 	nwi 	2 	
16 	Chauvet, Sanaa 	12 	Uniondale 	29.16 	nwi 	3 	
17 	Quinn, Kelly 	12 	Harrison 	29.24 	nwi 	3 	
18 	Feinblum, Sulita 	11 	Weston 	29.30 	nwi 	8 	
19 	Bowen, Allyssa 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	29.31 	nwi 	4 	
20 	Bucci-Mooney, Jordyn 	12 	Shaker 	29.41 	nwi 	2 	
21 	Hanna, Alexandra 	11 	Pinelands Region 	29.43 	nwi 	9 	
22 	Chomiak, Aleksandra 	12 	Hastings 	29.48 	nwi 	3 	
23 	Diaby, Salimatou 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	29.55 	nwi 	7 	
24 	James-Robinson, Semaj 	11 	John Bowne 	29.61 	nwi 	16 	
25 	David, Cinnmamon 	12 	Yonkers Public S 	29.69 	nwi 	4 	
26 	Nakakuki, Ami 	11 	Harrison 	29.73 	nwi 	4 	
27 	Blackwood, Kianna 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	29.73 	nwi 	2 	
28 	Iosepovici, Skylar 	12 	Hastings 	29.74 	nwi 	3 	
29 	Kilpatrick, Honor 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	29.74 	nwi 	8 	
29 	Connelly, Erin 	12 	W T Clarke 	29.74 	nwi 	5 	
31 	McKoy, Tarallen 	12 	Shaker 	29.79 	nwi 	2 	
32 	Nelson, Shannon 	12 	Harrison 	29.81 	nwi 	3 	
33 	Headley, Deonique 	11 	John Bowne 	29.85 	nwi 	12 	
34 	Henry, Cheyenne 	11 	East Meadow 	29.95 	nwi 	8 	
35 	Taveras, Kiara 	11 	Ossining Senior 	30.19 	nwi 	2 	
36 	Cardenas, Ariana 	11 	Ossining Senior 	30.34 	nwi 	2 	
37 	Dawkins, Kayla 	11 	New Rochelle 	30.37 	nwi 	5 	
38 	Vil, Wenka 	11 	Pearl River 	30.48 	nwi 	5 	
39 	Flores, Maricelys 	11 	East Meadow 	30.57 	nwi 	10 	
40 	Orellana, Jackalynn 	- 	Maspeth 	30.71 	nwi 	16 	
41 	McLish, Shayla 	- 	Montclair 	30.78 	nwi 	20 	
42 	Baker, Jessica 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	30.85 	nwi 	9 	
43 	Clarke, Ayjah 	10 	Glen Cove 	30.92 	nwi 	8 	
44 	Duchin, Isabel 	11 	Hastings 	30.92 	nwi 	5 	
45 	Buckley, Colleen 	11 	Hauppauge 	30.96 	nwi 	11 	
46 	Bullock, Tatiana 	12 	North Warren Reg 	31.01 	nwi 	1 	
47 	Paulsson, Olivia 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	31.07 	nwi 	10 	
48 	Gardener, Diantha 	- 	Thomas Edison Vo 	31.16 	nwi 	19 	
49 	Iglesias, Arcadia 	11 	John Bowne 	31.20 	nwi 	16 	
50 	Fitzpatrick, Kelly 	12 	Shaker 	31.34 	nwi 	11 	
51 	Kirker, Jessica 	12 	Shaker 	31.40 	nwi 	9 	
52 	Hernandez, Brenda 	12 	W T Clarke 	31.53 	nwi 	10 	
53 	Saur, Nadine 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	31.61 	nwi 	7 	
54 	Matthews, Aniya 	- 	Hastings 	31.68 	nwi 	6 	
55 	McHale-Carter, Lila 	12 	Shaker 	31.70 	nwi 	6 	
56 	Porter, Zarria 	10 	William E Grady 	31.80 	nwi 	14 	
57 	Martins, Sabrina 	11 	East Meadow 	31.86 	nwi 	11 	
58 	Haddo, Paris 	11 	W T Clarke 	31.92 	nwi 	5 	
59 	Bajic, Frida 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	31.97 	nwi 	9 	
60 	Miller, Laurie 	11 	Shaker 	32.07 	nwi 	14 	
61 	Severe, Rachel 	11 	W T Clarke 	32.13 	nwi 	7 	
62 	Frederick, Abigail 	10 	Achievement Firs 	32.24 	nwi 	18 	
63 	Powell, Kimberly 	11 	Yonkers Public S 	32.37 	nwi 	8 	
64 	Gavzie, Jessica 	12 	Lynbrook 	32.38 	nwi 	11 	
65 	McSweeney, Sarah 	11 	Hastings 	32.41 	nwi 	12 	
66 	Sander, Phoebe 	12 	Hastings 	32.49 	nwi 	6 	
67 	Boucher, Isabelle 	11 	Scarsdale 	32.52 	nwi 	10 	
68 	Ekechukwu, Chideraa 	12 	Harrison 	32.75 	nwi 	18 	
69 	Okoli, Chi chi 	12 	Uniondale 	32.75 	nwi 	5 	
70 	Choudry, Amina 	- 	The Masters 	32.76 	nwi 	20 	
71 	Rumbold, Tabitha 	10 	Dobbs Ferry 	32.76 	nwi 	7 	
72 	Lalor, Martina 	11 	Uniondale 	32.77 	nwi 	7 	
73 	Huvane, Addison 	9 	Glen Cove 	32.82 	nwi 	17 	
74 	MC Clinton, Deandra 	- 	Thomas Edison Vo 	32.96 	nwi 	20 	
75 	Johnson, Liza 	11 	Shaker 	33.04 	nwi 	13 	
76 	Denison, Phebe 	12 	Scarsdale 	33.11 	nwi 	6 	
77 	Spenser, Julia 	11 	Hastings 	33.20 	nwi 	7 	
78 	Lema, Brenda 	11 	Nanuet 	33.22 	nwi 	9 	
79 	Harry, Elizabeth 	- 	Thomas Edison Vo 	33.30 	nwi 	19 	
80 	Litsky, Rebecca 	12 	Hastings 	33.44 	nwi 	11 	
81 	Supica, Tallulah 	10 	Glen Cove 	33.66 	nwi 	17 	
82 	Kline, Kerry 	- 	Pearl River 	33.66 	nwi 	16 	
83 	Artz, Abigail 	11 	Lynbrook 	33.73 	nwi 	13 	
84 	DiMaggio, Isabella 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	33.79 	nwi 	10 	
85 	Cimini, Ava 	8 	Iroquois 	34.01 	nwi 	12 	
86 	Majid Todd, Aliyah 	- 	Thomas Edison Vo 	34.09 	nwi 	19 	
87 	Worthy, Bryanna 	10 	Achievement Firs 	34.14 	nwi 	18 	
88 	Swanson, Jillian 	9 	Lynbrook 	34.14 	nwi 	12 	
89 	Fuller, Imani 	12 	W T Clarke 	34.30 	nwi 	14 	
90 	Castillo, Victoria 	11 	Pinelands Region 	34.34 	nwi 	13 	
91 	Meredith, Alexis 	- 	Pearl River 	34.38 	nwi 	16 	
92 	Thompson, Sienna 	10 	Achievement Firs 	34.47 	nwi 	18 	
93 	Gregorio, Jackeline 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	34.53 	nwi 	10 	
94 	Layvey, Rachel 	11 	W T Clarke 	34.58 	nwi 	15 	
95 	Hoeflinger, Jane 	10 	Lynbrook 	34.58 	nwi 	13 	
96 	Farrell, Fiona 	11 	Pinelands Region 	34.87 	nwi 	13 	
97 	Mena, Jessica 	11 	St Agnes Academi 	34.99 	nwi 	13 	
98 	Fischer, Sara 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	35.31 	nwi 	12 	
99 	Hibbert, Kortney 	10 	Achievement Firs 	35.32 	nwi 	18 	
100 	Cruz, Brianna 	11 	St Agnes Academi 	35.34 	nwi 	15 	
101 	Pralle, Emma 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	35.53 	nwi 	12 	
102 	Adesina, Feyisayo 	10 	Achievement Firs 	35.68 	nwi 	18 	
103 	Bonilla, Jennifer 	10 	W T Clarke 	35.78 	nwi 	15 	
104 	Forman, Katelyn 	11 	Montclair 	35.92 	nwi 	11 	
105 	Jew, Christine 	11 	St Agnes Academi 	36.46 	nwi 	16 	
106 	Fuentes, Michelle 	9 	Glen Cove 	36.95 	nwi 	17 	
107 	Palacios, Alina 	11 	Thomas Edison Vo 	37.64 	nwi 	20 	
108 	Schapiro, Tula 	12 	Hastings 	37.77 	nwi 	15 	
109 	Poteau, Behaley 	12 	W T Clarke 	38.32 	nwi 	14 	
110 	Marini, LuLi 	11 	Scarsdale 	38.37 	nwi 	19 	
111 	Gregory, Elizabeth 	11 	W T Clarke 	38.46 	nwi 	20 	
112 	Olivera, Raychell 	- 	Glen Cove 	38.51 	nwi 	17 	
113 	Salcedo, Emily 	10 	William E Grady 	38.79 	nwi 	19 	
114 	Vetrone, Abigail 	11 	Scarsdale 	39.24 	nwi 	20 	
115 	Paletta, Sonia 	11 	W T Clarke 	39.53 	nwi 	15 	
116 	Aleska, Margarita 	10 	William E Grady 	39.80 	nwi 	19 	
117 	Drex, Alicia 	- 	Glen Cove 	39.90 	nwi 	17 	
118 	Favilla, Zoe 	11 	Scarsdale 	41.86 	nwi 	14 	
 
Womens 200 Meters Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Diggs, Talitha 	10 	Saucon Valley 	25.57 	nwi 	5 	
2 	Nicely, Otavia 	10 	Taft Educational 	26.20 	nwi 	2 	
3 	Frankson, Kassidy 	10 	Dewitt Clinton 	26.56 	nwi 	8 	
4 	William, Shemayah 	10 	Nazareth Regiona 	26.98 	nwi 	17 	
5 	Brown, Kamani 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	27.11 	nwi 	17 	
6 	Lee, Savannah 	10 	Blair Academy 	27.14 	nwi 	1 	
7 	Marin, Anesia 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	27.59 	nwi 	2 	
8 	Higgins, Kaylee 	10 	Boys & Girls 	27.83 	nwi 	2 	
9 	Griffin, Nia 	10 	West Springfield 	27.91 	nwi 	1 	
10 	Webb, Lindsey 	10 	Hempstead 	27.97 	nwi 	1 	
11 	Kapio, Ashia 	10 	Harrison 	28.34 	nwi 	13 	
12 	Merchant, Tammantha 	10 	Hauppauge 	28.81 	nwi 	2 	
13 	McMichel, Shantaysia 	10 	Spring Creek Com 	28.84 	nwi 	3 	
14 	Alao, Mary 	10 	Yonkers Public S 	28.89 	nwi 	4 	
15 	Sorensen, Katharine 	10 	Trinity School 	28.98 	nwi 	3 	
16 	Bowens, Alicia 	10 	John Bowne 	29.00 	nwi 	2 	
17 	Davis, Madison 	10 	Shaker 	29.06 	nwi 	8 	
18 	Young, Elizabeth 	10 	North Warren Reg 	29.06 	nwi 	7 	
19 	Knobel, Abigail 	10 	Nanuet 	29.20 	nwi 	2 	
20 	John, Amarys 	11 	Hauppauge 	29.38 	nwi 	1 	
21 	Saunders, Monikia 	10 	Mt Vernon 	29.47 	nwi 	16 	
22 	Klotz, Aaliyah 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	29.61 	nwi 	6 	
23 	Thompson, Juliana 	10 	Ossining Senior 	29.65 	nwi 	6 	
24 	Silas, Azilya 	10 	Spring Creek Com 	29.67 	nwi 	3 	
25 	Munford, Niaja 	10 	Montclair 	29.92 	nwi 	9 	
26 	Ekechukwu, Chikamso 	10 	Harrison 	29.97 	nwi 	13 	
27 	Faulcon, Gabrielle 	10 	Nanuet 	30.02 	nwi 	3 	
28 	Clackett, Rebecca 	10 	Hauppauge 	30.03 	nwi 	4 	
29 	Smalls, Destiny 	10 	Middletown (NY) 	30.05 	nwi 	13 	
30 	Sinclair, Rowena 	10 	Mt Vernon 	30.10 	nwi 	16 	
31 	Nestler, Eden 	10 	Shaker 	30.11 	nwi 	17 	
32 	Cardona, Brittany 	10 	W T Clarke 	30.19 	nwi 	6 	
33 	Edgeworth, Makenzie 	10 	Hauppauge 	30.22 	nwi 	6 	
34 	Capo Chi-Chi, Nylah 	10 	Nazareth Regiona 	30.31 	nwi 	1 	
35 	Faulcon, Kendra 	10 	Nanuet 	30.32 	nwi 	3 	
36 	Arancio, Jenny 	9 	Hauppauge 	30.38 	nwi 	4 	
37 	Tanksley, Jaelyn 	10 	Shaker 	30.40 	nwi 	5 	
38 	Scheffler, Samantha 	10 	Scarsdale 	30.57 	nwi 	4 	
39 	Aldridge, Christina 	10 	Mt Vernon 	30.58 	nwi 	16 	
40 	Zhao, Allison 	10 	Gill St. Bernard 	30.65 	nwi 	7 	
41 	Sussman, Zoe 	10 	Scarsdale 	30.69 	nwi 	14 	
42 	Harris, Kayla 	- 	William H Maxwel 	30.93 	nwi 	15 	
43 	Arancio, Gia 	9 	Hauppauge 	31.00 	nwi 	3 	
44 	Walls-Tarver, Nanette- 	10 	Montclair 	31.05 	nwi 	8 	
45 	Boozang-Hill, Molly 	10 	Ossining Senior 	31.16 	nwi 	5 	
46 	Chimezie, Ihunanyachi 	10 	Shaker 	31.29 	nwi 	8 	
47 	Ennis, Alee 	10 	Mt Vernon 	31.30 	nwi 	17 	
48 	McAllister, Tatianna 	10 	Middletown (NY) 	31.39 	nwi 	6 	
49 	Moletti, Shannon 	10 	Hauppauge 	31.50 	nwi 	4 	
50 	Cavaliere, Danielle 	10 	Hauppauge 	31.66 	nwi 	6 	
51 	Fogarty, Kirsten 	10 	W T Clarke 	31.69 	nwi 	7 	
52 	McGuinness, Ava 	10 	Pearl River 	31.76 	nwi 	9 	
53 	Burr, Katherine 	10 	New Rochelle 	31.96 	nwi 	9 	
54 	Grant, Aaliyah 	10 	Taft Educational 	32.05 	nwi 	7 	
55 	Thomas, Alexandra 	10 	Nazareth Regiona 	32.22 	nwi 	17 	
56 	Wittman, Emma 	10 	Iroquois 	32.40 	nwi 	15 	
57 	Vidal, Casandra 	10 	Maspeth 	32.55 	nwi 	13 	
58 	Ekpe, Chelsea 	- 	Thomas Edison Vo 	32.77 	nwi 	16 	
59 	Gauval, Stephanie 	10 	Montclair 	32.88 	nwi 	9 	
60 	Sprock, Halle 	10 	Hastings 	32.96 	nwi 	10 	
61 	Rivera, Amber 	10 	Spring Creek Com 	32.96 	nwi 	10 	
62 	Manly, Alexandra 	10 	Hastings 	33.10 	nwi 	11 	
63 	Foley, Bridget 	10 	Scarsdale 	33.13 	nwi 	11 	
64 	Foster, Sydney 	10 	Montclair 	33.25 	nwi 	8 	
65 	Gadson, Zakiah 	10 	Spring Creek Com 	33.39 	nwi 	7 	
66 	Worthman, Sandra 	10 	W T Clarke 	33.86 	nwi 	10 	
67 	Graziano, Emily 	10 	W T Clarke 	33.97 	nwi 	9 	
68 	Thompson, Trinity 	10 	Montclair 	34.02 	nwi 	8 	
69 	Powers, Gyjah 	10 	Spring Creek Com 	34.09 	nwi 	12 	
70 	Nichols, Thonyisha 	10 	Mt Vernon 	34.18 	nwi 	16 	
71 	Ricketts, Zonya 	10 	Uniondale 	34.27 	nwi 	5 	
72 	Makin, Lucinda 	10 	Montclair 	34.31 	nwi 	9 	
73 	DeNoia, Carly 	10 	Nanuet 	34.39 	nwi 	5 	
74 	Chevalier, Briannah 	10 	Taft Educational 	34.54 	nwi 	7 	
75 	Stubin, Alexandra 	10 	Montclair 	34.59 	nwi 	10 	
76 	Kovel, Reese 	10 	Montclair 	34.79 	nwi 	11 	
77 	Ilic, Maureen 	10 	North Warren Reg 	34.84 	nwi 	4 	
78 	Gaviria, Stephanie 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	34.87 	nwi 	15 	
79 	Boglitz, Alexa 	- 	The Masters 	34.87 	nwi 	11 	
80 	Arevalo, Isis 	10 	Montclair 	34.97 	nwi 	10 	
81 	Quintanilla, Kimberly 	10 	John Bowne 	35.10 	nwi 	14 	
82 	Julianne, Metzgar 	10 	North Warren Reg 	35.46 	nwi 	12 	
83 	Rewekant, Emma 	10 	St Agnes Academi 	35.83 	nwi 	13 	
84 	Perez, Sammely 	10 	Maspeth 	35.88 	nwi 	13 	
85 	Smith, Cameron 	10 	Montclair 	35.88 	nwi 	11 	
86 	Guzman, Miralba 	10 	John Bowne 	35.99 	nwi 	12 	
87 	Gaviria, Samantha 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	36.10 	nwi 	15 	
88 	Reduzzi, Mary 	10 	North Warren Reg 	36.15 	nwi 	12 	
89 	Perez, Claudia 	10 	W T Clarke 	36.51 	nwi 	10 	
90 	Huang, Kristen 	10 	St Agnes Academi 	36.82 	nwi 	12 	
91 	Sarfaty, Catherine 	10 	Hastings 	37.29 	nwi 	14 	
92 	Ramsey, Tonia 	- 	Prospect Heights 	37.36 	nwi 	16 	
93 	Guevara, Joyce 	10 	Hendrick Hudson 	37.40 	nwi 	15 	
94 	Biddy, Tamaya 	10 	Nazareth Regiona 	37.56 	nwi 	17 	
95 	Litsky, Elana 	10 	Hastings 	39.06 	nwi 	14 	
96 	Liu, Yen-Chun 	10 	St Agnes Academi 	39.36 	nwi 	12 	
97 	Barbel, Empressmen 	10 	John Bowne 	39.61 	nwi 	14 	
98 	Plaza, Jessica 	10 	Maspeth 	46.83 	nwi 	14 	
-- 	Moore, Emeni 	10 	Shaker 	FS 	nwi 	5 	
 
Womens 300 Meters Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Waller, Hannah 	10 	South Lakes 	39.05 	1 	
2 	Diggs, Talitha 	10 	Saucon Valley 	39.49 	1 	
3 	Miles, Porsha 	11 	Coatesville 	40.25 	2 	
4 	Harris, Brianna 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	40.77 	3 	
5 	Hawkins, Sydney 	11 	Phillipsburg 	40.85 	4 	
6 	Perrier, Katriel 	12 	Springfield Gard 	41.06 	2 	
7 	Griffith, Daniella 	12 	Medgar Evers Col 	41.07 	1 	
8 	Gasnick, Megan 	12 	Park Ridge 	41.14 	3 	
9 	Byrnes, Ellen 	12 	Sacred Heart Aca 	41.36 	4 	
10 	Valenti, Lauren 	12 	Plainedge 	41.59 	4 	
11 	Watkins, Keyann'a 	11 	Paul VI 	41.71 	2 	
12 	Fuller, Zaria 	11 	Uniondale 	41.84 	6 	
13 	Meade, Kayla 	12 	Cornwall Central 	41.84 	5 	
14 	White, Lailah 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	41.99 	6 	
15 	Yarbrough, Alexandria 	10 	Freeport 	42.01 	7 	
16 	Epps, Sabria 	9 	Springside Chest 	42.23 	8 	
17 	Gray, Imani 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	42.25 	8 	
18 	Greene, Linise 	10 	New Rochelle 	42.26 	6 	
19 	Slader, Ellissa 	12 	Easton Area 	42.38 	6 	
20 	Stevens, Nia 	11 	Tapestry Charter 	42.40 	8 	
21 	Valentine, Dominique 	12 	Immaculate 	42.56 	7 	
22 	D'Ambrosio, Mia 	10 	Schalmont 	42.57 	8 	
23 	Philbert, Mia 	12 	Benjamin Banneke 	42.65 	7 	
24 	Brown, Kamani 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	42.69 	4 	
25 	Jolibois, Kaela 	12 	Villa Joseph Mar 	42.74 	5 	
26 	Sanders, Siani 	11 	Norristown Area 	42.78 	5 	
27 	Watkins, Earthaiza 	12 	Stamford 	42.81 	7 	
28 	Daniels, Tori 	7 	Valley Stream No 	42.85 	5 	
29 	Santiago, Lauren 	11 	Amsterdam 	42.92 	4 	
30 	Stith, Korrin 	11 	Woodlawn 	43.05 	3 	
31 	Adams, Olabisi 	11 	Springside Chest 	43.18 	5 	
32 	Smith, Lorie 	12 	Springfield Gard 	43.20 	7 	
33 	mcGregor, brianna 	12 	Uniondale 	43.46 	7 	
34 	Riley, Danielle 	11 	Newburgh Free 	43.61 	6 	
35 	Albright, Emily 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	43.71 	2 	
36 	Gellis, Ava 	11 	Paul D Schreiber 	44.14 	1 	
37 	Moore, Elicia 	11 	Penn Wood 	44.19 	4 	
38 	Sheehan, Faith 	12 	Stillwater Centr 	44.22 	1 	
39 	Vandergrift, Aaliyah 	11 	Paul VI 	44.40 	2 	
40 	Wilson, Shinelle 	12 	Springfield Gard 	45.32 	3 	
41 	Obie, Jada 	12 	Hauppauge 	46.87 	2 	
 
Womens 300 Meters Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Lozano, Gabriella 	12 	West Springfield 	42.34 	1 	
2 	Toodles, Shaniyh 	10 	Penn Wood 	42.83 	6 	
3 	Blackheart, Jada 	- 	John F Kennedy 	42.84 	1 	
4 	Omokeni, Enyero 	9 	Freeport 	42.84 	5 	
5 	Post, Nicole 	11 	South Lakes 	43.21 	1 	
6 	Brown, Tia Marie 	12 	Windsor 	43.23 	2 	
7 	Doriski, Julia 	11 	Niskayuna 	43.41 	3 	
8 	Richardson, Alexandra 	12 	Milford Mill 	43.46 	1 	
9 	Cleveland, Rachel 	9 	Windsor 	43.55 	9 	
10 	Guerrier, Michema 	12 	Uniondale 	43.56 	1 	
11 	Lynch, Katie 	10 	Mt Ararat 	43.68 	4 	
12 	Lindsay, Kaliyah 	10 	Kingston 	43.74 	7 	
13 	Jessie, Jurnee 	9 	Norristown Area 	43.76 	10 	
14 	Cooper, Jalah 	10 	Windsor 	43.77 	2 	
15 	Reed, Jasmine 	12 	Easton Area 	43.78 	5 	
16 	McHenry, Camille 	12 	Windsor 	43.83 	2 	
17 	McCloskey, Alyssa 	12 	Clarksburg 	43.89 	12 	
18 	Gilbert, Ianna 	10 	Young Women's Le 	43.93 	16 	
19 	Brown, Teja 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	43.94 	8 	
20 	Corpora, Nina 	11 	Easton Area 	43.96 	6 	
21 	Carroll, Moira 	11 	Ursuline Academy 	43.97 	9 	
22 	Dabroi, Carrina 	11 	Ridgefield 	44.08 	4 	
23 	Longendyke, Livi 	11 	Kingston 	44.09 	8 	
24 	Alexis, Madison 	12 	Windsor 	44.16 	7 	
25 	Keady, Sarah 	10 	Pinelands Region 	44.16 	8 	
26 	Griffin, Nia 	10 	West Springfield 	44.17 	6 	
27 	Parchinski, Emily 	10 	Brookfield 	44.18 	7 	
28 	Fitzpatrick, Wyley 	10 	Mt Ararat 	44.24 	4 	
29 	Moss, Jayla 	11 	Cheektowaga Cent 	44.29 	11 	
30 	Alexandru, Emily 	10 	Trumbull 	44.40 	17 	
31 	Robinson, Aaliyah 	10 	Woodlawn 	44.45 	5 	
32 	Batson, Nisha 	11 	Uniondale 	44.47 	3 	
33 	Galeano, Melanie 	11 	Sacred Heart Aca 	44.48 	11 	
34 	Lippert, Lily 	12 	Clarksburg 	44.49 	2 	
35 	Gilligan, Lauren 	12 	Windsor 	44.63 	7 	
36 	Becker, Sam 	11 	Sullivan West 	44.64 	11 	
37 	Kenny, Faith 	12 	Sacred Heart Aca 	44.64 	9 	
38 	Martinez-Arraya, Abril 	11 	Greenwich 	44.79 	11 	
39 	Hoffman, Kallie 	10 	Byram Hills 	44.79 	7 	
40 	Smith, Alyssa 	10 	South Lakes 	44.80 	10 	
41 	Bock, Anna 	9 	West Springfield 	44.80 	5 	
42 	Konde, Fanta 	12 	Penn Wood 	44.84 	6 	
43 	Guild, Breanna 	10 	Cornwall Central 	44.85 	2 	
44 	Lambert, Breanna 	12 	West Seneca West 	44.92 	3 	
45 	Caraluzzi, Hailey 	9 	Brookfield 	44.94 	15 	
46 	Richardson, Cori 	11 	Windsor 	45.04 	2 	
47 	Harris, Zoe 	10 	Niskayuna 	45.07 	3 	
48 	Robertson, Hannah 	12 	West Springfield 	45.07 	15 	
49 	Thompson, Jada 	11 	New Rochelle 	45.08 	4 	
50 	Guerre, Kayla 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	45.12 	13 	
51 	Epler, Lauren 	12 	Hershey 	45.14 	13 	
52 	Brown, Imani 	12 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	45.19 	14 	
53 	Shields, Brooke 	11 	Clarksburg 	45.26 	9 	
54 	Phillips, Israel 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	45.26 	9 	
55 	Alabre, Briane 	11 	Windsor 	45.30 	8 	
56 	Large, Katherine 	11 	Greenwich 	45.39 	15 	
57 	Barnswell, Jessica 	12 	Benjamin Banneke 	45.42 	10 	
58 	Konadu, Rhema 	10 	South Lakes 	45.42 	7 	
59 	Wright, Aniyah 	11 	St. Mark's 	45.45 	3 	
60 	Wall, Haley 	- 	Pelham Memorial 	45.48 	11 	
61 	Uhl, Allison 	12 	Park Ridge 	45.54 	5 	
62 	Wilson, Heather 	11 	Hauppauge 	45.77 	14 	
63 	Daviero, Megan 	12 	Niskayuna 	45.82 	11 	
64 	Koes, Kristina 	11 	Niskayuna 	45.84 	4 	
65 	Broderick, Lindsey 	- 	Carmel 	45.85 	11 	
66 	VanHorne, Julia 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	45.86 	11 	
67 	Jackson, Heaven 	10 	Young Women's Le 	45.87 	13 	
68 	Maddison, Lauren 	11 	Easton Area 	45.93 	8 	
69 	Lawrence, Brooklyn 	9 	Cheektowaga Cent 	45.95 	11 	
70 	Hicks, Lillian 	9 	Fairport 	45.99 	10 	
71 	Caan, Olivia 	11 	Greenwich 	46.03 	14 	
72 	Kirk, Lillimae 	10 	New Rochelle 	46.03 	16 	
73 	McFadden, Kayla 	10 	Penn Wood 	46.08 	6 	
74 	Alleyne, Za'Nia 	11 	J P McCaskey 	46.11 	22 	
75 	Minkin, Grace 	11 	Niskayuna 	46.13 	4 	
76 	Riek, Natasha 	9 	Ridgefield 	46.15 	14 	
77 	Langis, Katherine 	10 	Ridgefield 	46.16 	14 	
78 	Gatti, Teresa 	11 	Hauppauge 	46.20 	12 	
79 	Williams, Mikaylin 	- 	Saugerties 	46.20 	5 	
80 	Erhunmwunsee, Janice 	9 	Elmont Memorial 	46.21 	16 	
81 	Sedensky, Audrey 	12 	Immaculate 	46.21 	15 	
82 	Regenbaum, Casey 	11 	Cornwall Central 	46.26 	14 	
83 	McBride, Jenna 	9 	Plainedge 	46.27 	10 	
84 	Jordan, Nilah 	10 	Springside Chest 	46.29 	8 	
85 	Petruzzelli, Samantha 	12 	Ridgefield 	46.29 	12 	
86 	Joseph, Jhenne 	11 	New Rochelle 	46.31 	13 	
87 	Ofosu-Davis, Nyera 	11 	West Springfield 	46.38 	1 	
88 	Jacobs, Annabel 	10 	Scarsdale 	46.39 	15 	
89 	Perez, Sophia 	10 	Cornwall Central 	46.40 	3 	
90 	Shpilrain, Marie 	9 	Riverdale Countr 	46.41 	16 	
91 	Rayle, Aly 	12 	South Lakes 	46.45 	12 	
92 	O'Connor, Charlotte 	9 	Warwick Valley 	46.59 	6 	
93 	Fish, Emily 	12 	Fairport 	46.59 	10 	
94 	Seklir, Kate 	11 	Riverdale Countr 	46.63 	14 	
95 	Montgomery, Skylar 	11 	South Lakes 	46.64 	13 	
96 	Edwards, Jaadyn 	10 	J P McCaskey 	46.74 	19 	
97 	Simpson, Josette 	11 	Riverdale Countr 	46.75 	17 	
98 	Young, Ajhane 	11 	Stamford 	46.76 	13 	
99 	Gendels, Ashley 	11 	Wantagh 	46.77 	19 	
100 	Carson, Danielle 	11 	Wantagh 	46.78 	19 	
101 	Cayne, Kalyn 	11 	Elmont Memorial 	46.80 	19 	
102 	Pardo, Alana 	11 	South Lakes 	46.84 	13 	
103 	Hebert, Avery 	11 	Stillwater Centr 	46.85 	14 	
104 	Britt, Jordan 	11 	West Springfield 	46.91 	11 	
105 	Fischer, Lily 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	46.98 	18 	
106 	Bowman, Jada 	- 	J P McCaskey 	47.01 	18 	
107 	Williams, Jada 	10 	Greenwich 	47.06 	13 	
108 	Conroy, Catherine 	11 	Ridgefield 	47.08 	12 	
109 	Ritter, Samantha 	12 	Fairport 	47.22 	9 	
110 	Reed, Courtney 	10 	Easton Area 	47.23 	17 	
111 	Decker, Sarah 	10 	Niskayuna 	47.24 	12 	
112 	Castelli, Cameron 	11 	Greenwich 	47.28 	15 	
113 	Wise, Marissa 	9 	Niskayuna 	47.35 	12 	
114 	Fils, Athalie 	11 	Stamford 	47.37 	20 	
115 	Hoogs, Alyssa 	11 	Niskayuna 	47.43 	12 	
116 	Shilling, Camryn 	11 	Carmel 	47.45 	15 	
117 	Gellar, Hannah 	12 	East Lyme 	47.46 	15 	
118 	Creary-Miller, Asiya 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	47.48 	13 	
119 	Sablah, Ciara 	12 	Freeport 	47.55 	16 	
120 	Fousek, Kat 	12 	Emma Willard 	47.57 	15 	
121 	Cartee, Morganne 	10 	Immaculate 	47.68 	17 	
122 	Allspach, Maegan 	11 	Goshen Central 	47.72 	18 	
123 	Cohen, Rebecca 	11 	Ridgefield 	47.74 	12 	
124 	Guerrier, Roodginia 	11 	Elmont Memorial 	47.78 	19 	
125 	Raji, Khairat 	11 	Emma Willard 	47.78 	15 	
126 	Emery, Allison 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	47.79 	15 	
127 	Sykes, Shelby 	11 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	47.86 	24 	
128 	Stevenson, Zoe 	11 	Mt Ararat 	47.89 	18 	
129 	Mann, Jayden 	9 	Tapestry Charter 	47.90 	12 	
130 	Williams, Jasmine 	10 	Clarksburg 	47.91 	12 	
131 	Conboy, Catherine 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	47.96 	19 	
132 	Bale-Crowder, Sarah 	12 	Cornwall Central 	47.96 	18 	
133 	Juwillie, Mariel 	11 	Clarksburg 	48.07 	18 	
134 	Pinsonault, Grace 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	48.15 	14 	
135 	Vadala, Nina 	11 	West Seneca West 	48.15 	18 	
136 	Temple, Holly 	10 	Mt Ararat 	48.17 	21 	
137 	McLeod, Mya 	10 	Stamford 	48.19 	21 	
138 	Fernandez, Rosalina 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	48.20 	22 	
139 	Jones, Cierra 	10 	Mt Vernon 	48.22 	18 	
140 	Jackson, Kyla 	10 	Freeport 	48.26 	15 	
141 	Joseph, Nicole 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	48.33 	13 	
142 	Colas, Chellsie 	11 	White Plains 	48.35 	20 	
143 	Nguyen, Vy-Ha 	12 	Hendrick Hudson 	48.37 	16 	
144 	Harriston, Daija 	11 	Binghamton 	48.45 	21 	
145 	Chang, Hannah 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	48.49 	16 	
146 	Oyebola, Blessing 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	48.50 	21 	
147 	Abate, Julia 	11 	Hauppauge 	48.57 	14 	
148 	April, Mamarella 	12 	Carmel 	48.57 	17 	
149 	Collins, Kamerin 	10 	C.H. Flowers 	48.61 	22 	
150 	Brown, Kyana 	11 	Young Women's Le 	48.63 	16 	
151 	Guillaume, Britney 	- 	Campus Magnet 	48.66 	23 	
152 	Rignola, Paige 	11 	Westhampton Beac 	48.75 	19 	
153 	English, Gabrielle 	10 	Elmont Memorial 	48.79 	16 	
154 	Launzinger, Kerry 	11 	Carmel 	48.80 	17 	
155 	Gauker, Emily 	11 	Villa Joseph Mar 	48.81 	17 	
156 	Murphy, Maryrose 	- 	Carmel 	48.86 	17 	
157 	Aldous, Katy 	10 	Niskayuna 	48.90 	14 	
158 	Jahrmarkt, Samantha 	10 	Scarsdale 	48.91 	20 	
159 	Iassogna, Lianne 	12 	Trumbull 	48.91 	17 	
160 	Rosin, Ellie 	12 	Radnor 	48.94 	18 	
161 	Day, Amy 	10 	St. Mark's 	49.06 	13 	
162 	Gasparo, Sofia 	9 	Ridgefield 	49.07 	20 	
163 	Denion, Joanna 	9 	Scarsdale 	49.11 	18 	
164 	Cort, Nya 	11 	Malverne 	49.16 	17 	
165 	Riley, Britney 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	49.18 	18 	
166 	Williams, Kristen 	11 	South Lakes 	49.23 	13 	
167 	Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi 	- 	Campus Magnet 	49.23 	21 	
168 	Faulk, Alyssa 	10 	Elmont Memorial 	49.28 	16 	
169 	Tramont, Kacey 	11 	St. Mark's 	49.30 	19 	
170 	Diop, Fatou 	- 	Young Women's Le 	49.35 	16 	
171 	Barnaby, Deyanna 	10 	Elmont Memorial 	49.43 	19 	
172 	Toma, Elizabeth 	10 	Massapequa 	49.62 	22 	
173 	Backich, Avamarie 	10 	Villa Joseph Mar 	49.68 	20 	
174 	Easter, Quinci 	10 	Freeport 	49.85 	16 	
175 	Purdy, Grace 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	49.92 	19 	
176 	Schmidt, Chiara 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	49.93 	21 	
177 	Alfaro, Sarah 	10 	Elmont Memorial 	49.96 	19 	
178 	Long, Isabel 	11 	Dobbs Ferry 	49.97 	17 	
179 	Kittles, Keera 	8 	Islip 	49.99 	20 	
180 	Whittle, Alaina 	- 	Young Women's Le 	50.04 	21 	
181 	Waithe, Christina 	10 	Young Women's Le 	50.21 	21 	
182 	Rivera, Luca 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	50.27 	17 	
183 	Jones, Kaylee 	8 	Islip 	50.32 	21 	
184 	Parrish, Dominique 	9 	Norristown Area 	50.34 	19 	
185 	Goodman, Janai 	10 	White Plains 	50.39 	22 	
186 	Dewitt, Brighton 	9 	Radnor 	50.48 	21 	
187 	Mayers, Taylor 	11 	Elmont Memorial 	50.52 	20 	
188 	Anglin, Zahara 	11 	Sacred Heart Aca 	50.62 	20 	
189 	Ting, Melanie 	10 	Massapequa 	50.64 	22 	
190 	Victoria, Nayah 	9 	White Plains 	50.70 	25 	
191 	Gray, Nia 	9 	Elmont Memorial 	50.75 	21 	
192 	Marrero, Kayla 	9 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	50.98 	24 	
193 	Kind, Morgan 	10 	White Plains 	51.13 	24 	
194 	Schultz, Jacklyn 	12 	Paul VI 	51.16 	25 	
195 	Cruz, Josey 	12 	Nazareth Regiona 	51.39 	22 	
196 	Aiello, Julia 	7 	Carmel 	51.50 	22 	
197 	Ciliberto, Claire 	9 	Paul VI 	51.63 	25 	
198 	DiMarco, Julia 	11 	Paul VI 	51.70 	11 	
199 	DeSharnais, Ava 	10 	Cornwall Central 	52.31 	21 	
200 	Galligani, Alexa 	9 	White Plains 	52.40 	24 	
201 	Clarke, Niaselassi 	- 	John F Kennedy 	52.50 	23 	
202 	Toussaint, Nichole 	12 	John F Kennedy 	52.58 	20 	
203 	Corsey, Ariana 	10 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	52.84 	25 	
204 	Morales, Bianka 	11 	Islip 	53.00 	23 	
205 	Bailey-Coleman, Sahyra 	9 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	53.05 	24 	
206 	Brown, Brianna 	- 	Dewitt Clinton 	53.09 	23 	
207 	Green, Faith 	9 	Elmont Memorial 	53.18 	20 	
208 	Ejlli, Donika 	11 	Niskayuna 	53.19 	14 	
209 	Williams, Haley 	9 	Clarksburg 	53.66 	12 	
210 	Fortin, Olivia 	9 	Carmel 	53.77 	23 	
211 	Kirby, Raven 	11 	John F Kennedy C 	53.85 	25 	
212 	Bryant, Morgan 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	54.07 	25 	
213 	Reilly, Faith 	- 	Carmel 	54.12 	24 	
214 	Hageman, Sydney 	9 	Villa Joseph Mar 	54.16 	23 	
215 	Buchanan, Maeve 	12 	Archbishop Carro 	54.53 	24 	
216 	Hanyon, Rhea 	10 	Binghamton 	54.69 	24 	
217 	Salim, Rebecca 	10 	White Plains 	54.92 	20 	
218 	Hernandez, Hailey 	12 	Carmel 	55.24 	23 	
219 	Gittham, Zahra 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	55.78 	25 	
220 	Delong, Austin 	10 	Binghamton 	56.25 	24 	
221 	Ryan, Alexa 	10 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	57.01 	25 	
222 	Georges, Nindi 	9 	Paul VI 	57.13 	25 	
223 	Traynor, Carly 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	57.76 	22 	
224 	Lyew, Aaliyah 	- 	John F Kennedy 	57.82 	23 	
225 	Owens, Treasure 	10 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	57.96 	25 	
226 	Ranger, Reese 	- 	John F Kennedy 	58.22 	23 	
227 	Amara, Zainab 	- 	Carmel 	58.34 	24 	
228 	Ward, Riley 	- 	Carmel 	58.63 	22 	
229 	Miller, Nyasia 	9 	Paul VI 	59.53 	20 	
230 	Harrison, A'Shea 	11 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	1:00.65 	24 	
231 	Gonzalez, Neishaly 	- 	John F Kennedy 	1:00.70 	23 	
232 	Daniels, Euphrates 	10 	Binghamton 	1:00.79 	24 	
233 	Colantonio, Audree 	- 	Carmel 	1:03.09 	22 	
234 	Briley, Alicia 	12 	Carmel 	1:09.63 	25 	
235 	Kiyaga, MaKayla 	9 	Paul VI 	1:13.94 	25 	
-- 	Wright, Tayvia 	9 	Binghamton 	DNF 	18 	
 
Womens 500 Meters Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
2 	Peoples, Paris 	12 	Benjamin Cardozo 	1:13.02 	2 	
3 	Grant, Dejah 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	1:17.19 	2 	
4 	Gregory, Mary 	10 	South Lakes 	1:17.28 	2 	
5 	Watts, Javon 	10 	C.H. Flowers 	1:17.47 	2 	
6 	Wright, Iantha 	12 	Jamaica 	1:17.52 	2 	
7 	Iannico, Patsy 	12 	George W Hewlett 	1:19.37 	1 	
8 	Wyatt, Jahmei 	9 	Clarksburg 	1:19.49 	1 	
9 	York, Sara 	11 	Mt Ararat 	1:20.83 	1 	
10 	Nigro, Lauren 	12 	Archbishop Carro 	1:24.72 	2 	
11 	Turner, Makenzie 	- 	Wallenpaupack Ar 	1:25.40 	1 	
1 	Watson, Vanessa 	11 	Spencerport 	1:12.83 	1 	
 
Womens 600 Meters Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Watson, Vanessa 	11 	Spencerport 	1:32.65 	1 	
2 	Philippides, Emily 	12 	Greenwich 	1:35.10 	1 	
3 	Johnson, Gabby 	11 	New Rochelle 	1:36.02 	1 	
4 	Unthank, Haley 	12 	Springside Chest 	1:36.20 	1 	
5 	Bazzini, Megan 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	1:36.29 	1 	
6 	Berman, Kayla 	12 	Westhampton Beac 	1:37.88 	1 	
7 	Dodge, Claudia 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	1:38.54 	2 	
8 	Maddison, Lauren 	11 	Easton Area 	1:39.49 	3 	
9 	Langis, Emma 	10 	Ridgefield 	1:39.60 	7 	
10 	Mehlman, Aliza 	11 	Scarsdale 	1:39.71 	3 	
11 	Connolly, Emma 	12 	Immaculate 	1:39.72 	3 	
12 	Felton, Courtashia 	12 	Hempstead 	1:39.84 	2 	
13 	Brown, Madison 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	1:39.92 	1 	
14 	Moky, Meagan 	10 	Fox Lane 	1:40.10 	3 	
15 	Astrachan, Ali 	11 	Ethical Culture 	1:40.60 	3 	
16 	Landler, Anna 	12 	Ridgefield 	1:40.81 	7 	
17 	Numme, Jordan 	11 	Greenwich 	1:40.87 	6 	
18 	Schmidt, Carly 	11 	Paul VI 	1:41.04 	2 	
19 	Murphy, Maeve 	11 	Westhampton Beac 	1:41.37 	1 	
20 	Atkins-Lewis, Taylor 	12 	Fairport 	1:41.75 	2 	
21 	Salcedo, Katerina 	12 	Binghamton 	1:42.00 	7 	
22 	McNab, Nakacee 	11 	Freeport 	1:42.15 	2 	
23 	Garozzo, Aliyarae 	10 	Paul VI 	1:42.49 	2 	
24 	Franco, Sophia 	12 	Scarsdale 	1:42.87 	4 	
25 	Guy, Charity 	12 	Norristown Area 	1:42.95 	5 	
26 	Mason, Claire 	12 	East Lyme 	1:43.01 	4 	
27 	Campbell, Grace 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	1:43.05 	4 	
28 	Shotts, Lucy 	12 	Packer Collegiat 	1:43.17 	2 	
29 	Blackheart, Jada 	- 	John F Kennedy 	1:43.31 	2 	
30 	Stick, Maddie 	10 	Weston 	1:43.32 	5 	
31 	Turner, Emily 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	1:43.57 	2 	
32 	Hynes, Amelia 	11 	Ridgefield 	1:44.00 	8 	
33 	Michalowski, Grace 	9 	Ridgefield 	1:44.06 	7 	
34 	Samuel, Rebecca 	12 	Windsor 	1:44.16 	3 	
35 	Haugh, Aine 	11 	Albany 	1:44.32 	5 	
36 	Gann, Tallula 	11 	Sullivan West 	1:44.42 	3 	
37 	Donovan, Sierra 	11 	Scarsdale 	1:44.48 	4 	
38 	Sussman, Leah 	12 	Indian Hills 	1:44.78 	6 	
39 	Scott, Zakiya 	12 	Medgar Evers Col 	1:44.88 	3 	
40 	Lee, Katelyn 	11 	Trinity School 	1:44.92 	4 	
41 	Chilton, Bethan 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	1:45.05 	2 	
42 	Atlas, Grace 	12 	Goshen Central 	1:45.07 	4 	
43 	Newton, Rene 	9 	Hempstead 	1:45.70 	3 	
44 	Harris, Zoe 	10 	Greenwich 	1:45.75 	6 	
45 	Bates, Julia 	11 	East Lyme 	1:45.77 	5 	
46 	Kitchell, Alexandria 	12 	Springside Chest 	1:45.89 	1 	
47 	Kling, Brianna 	11 	Villa Joseph Mar 	1:46.10 	4 	
48 	Agbayani, Laura 	11 	East Lyme 	1:46.13 	5 	
49 	Johnson, Nicole 	12 	Gill St. Bernard 	1:46.17 	13 	
50 	Webb, Lindsey 	10 	Hempstead 	1:46.24 	3 	
51 	Dineen, Lily 	10 	Villa Joseph Mar 	1:46.35 	4 	
52 	Nathan, Tayah 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	1:46.84 	4 	
53 	Adami, Savannah 	9 	Guilderland 	1:47.27 	4 	
54 	Elcik, Elizabeth 	11 	Scarsdale 	1:47.77 	5 	
55 	Paynter, Maliyah 	11 	Hershey 	1:47.96 	6 	
56 	Sadd, Joelle 	9 	Clarksburg 	1:48.32 	7 	
57 	McAnaney, Maura 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	1:48.36 	5 	
58 	Deda, Teresa 	9 	New Rochelle 	1:48.45 	4 	
59 	Rokins, Patrisha 	11 	Coatesville 	1:49.08 	7 	
60 	Strauch, Grace 	11 	Windsor 	1:49.37 	5 	
61 	Gagnon, Alyssa 	10 	Ridgefield 	1:49.37 	8 	
62 	Rosenfeld, Kelly 	10 	Massapequa 	1:49.38 	11 	
63 	Hackman, Alice 	10 	Valley Stream No 	1:49.39 	5 	
64 	Johnson, Lauren 	11 	Goshen Central 	1:49.60 	7 	
65 	Quinonez, Tatyana 	12 	Medgar Evers Col 	1:49.69 	5 	
66 	Cusato, Gabby 	8 	Guilderland 	1:49.70 	7 	
67 	Evans, Anna 	9 	Saratoga Springs 	1:49.73 	9 	
68 	Sadd, Kayla 	11 	Clarksburg 	1:50.67 	10 	
69 	Alexandru, Emily 	10 	Trumbull 	1:50.83 	9 	
70 	Walsh, Sierra 	12 	Warwick Valley 	1:50.87 	7 	
71 	Baez, Jasmine 	12 	White Plains 	1:51.05 	7 	
72 	McCaull, Kendra 	11 	Westhill-Ludden 	1:51.07 	8 	
73 	Mazzella-DiBosco, Pia 	10 	Easton Area 	1:51.50 	9 	
74 	Callender, Aleah 	11 	Young Women's Le 	1:51.92 	6 	
75 	Gilligan, Lauren 	12 	Windsor 	1:51.94 	6 	
76 	Dipaoli, Dana 	12 	Valley Stream No 	1:52.14 	8 	
77 	Stragapede, Nina 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	1:52.22 	6 	
78 	Gobler, Abigail 	9 	Westhampton Beac 	1:52.36 	8 	
79 	Dube, Rachel 	10 	Windsor 	1:52.44 	8 	
80 	Filkins, Ainsley 	11 	Niskayuna 	1:52.47 	7 	
81 	Johnson, Olivia 	12 	Byram Hills 	1:52.52 	8 	
82 	Jackson, Avery 	10 	Clarksburg 	1:52.53 	8 	
83 	Ascolese, Ava 	9 	Southern Lehigh 	1:52.79 	10 	
84 	Reisman, Katie 	12 	Scarsdale 	1:52.80 	10 	
85 	Casimir, Isabelle 	11 	Trinity School 	1:53.08 	8 	
86 	Torricella, Angela 	11 	Ossining Senior 	1:53.25 	5 	
87 	Deutsch, Zoey 	12 	New Rochelle 	1:53.26 	9 	
88 	Mowbray, Madeline 	11 	Islip 	1:53.35 	5 	
89 	Webb, Leah 	10 	Hempstead 	1:53.43 	6 	
90 	O'Donnell, Fay 	10 	Mt Ararat 	1:53.44 	8 	
91 	Wilson, Alexandra 	- 	Scarsdale 	1:53.47 	11 	
92 	Perez, Carolina 	12 	Westhampton Beac 	1:53.75 	11 	
93 	Vishneowski, Kennedy 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	1:53.76 	12 	
94 	Reed, Courtney 	10 	Easton Area 	1:53.81 	9 	
95 	Tasovac, Lilianna 	11 	Valley Stream No 	1:54.09 	9 	
96 	Johnson, Taylor 	10 	White Plains 	1:54.14 	9 	
97 	Thomas, Kristen 	12 	Islip 	1:54.35 	6 	
98 	Sokol, Dina 	12 	Byram Hills 	1:54.57 	9 	
99 	Overlock, Eliza 	10 	Ridgefield 	1:55.39 	9 	
100 	Whelan, Amanda 	12 	Massapequa 	1:55.51 	11 	
101 	Devoe, Allegra 	9 	Ridgefield 	1:55.75 	10 	
102 	Lambert, Breanna 	12 	West Seneca West 	1:55.94 	4 	
103 	Deigh, Manuela 	10 	C.H. Flowers 	1:55.97 	10 	
104 	Westfall, Anna 	10 	Valley Stream No 	1:56.11 	11 	
105 	Lee, Breanna 	11 	Penn Wood 	1:56.79 	7 	
106 	Poppitt, Mia 	9 	St. Mark's 	1:56.82 	10 	
107 	Krumrey, Alexis 	11 	New Rochelle 	1:56.89 	9 	
108 	Stewart, Lea 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	1:56.95 	11 	
109 	Levy, Cassidy 	9 	Saratoga Springs 	1:57.02 	10 	
110 	Sheehan, Katherine 	12 	Westhampton Beac 	1:57.02 	11 	
111 	Smith, Mahliya 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	1:57.38 	9 	
112 	Harrison, Zaria 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	1:57.45 	6 	
113 	Gilbert, Ianna 	10 	Young Women's Le 	1:57.82 	10 	
114 	DeMassa, Elizabeth 	11 	Ridgefield 	1:57.98 	10 	
115 	Thompson, Sarah 	10 	Bishop Ludden 	1:58.07 	6 	
116 	Conmy, Brigid 	12 	Villa Joseph Mar 	1:58.15 	11 	
117 	Ashley, Leylana 	10 	Massapequa 	1:58.20 	12 	
118 	Kramer, Jamie 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	1:58.42 	11 	
119 	Ward, Abby 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	1:58.50 	8 	
120 	Holland, Lindsay 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	1:58.56 	11 	
121 	Ranger, Desirae 	- 	John F Kennedy 	1:59.06 	11 	
122 	O'Hearn, Natalie 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	1:59.54 	14 	
123 	Onwuka, Ann marie 	12 	Newburgh Free 	1:59.94 	13 	
124 	Cuttler, Natalia 	10 	Islip 	2:00.11 	11 	
125 	Austin, Alyssa 	11 	Villa Joseph Mar 	2:00.56 	11 	
126 	Niemczak, Chloe 	10 	Villa Joseph Mar 	2:00.62 	11 	
127 	Glaser, Abby 	12 	Scarsdale 	2:00.90 	12 	
128 	Thomas, Tamera 	12 	Albany 	2:01.08 	12 	
129 	Browne, Mia 	11 	Young Women's Le 	2:01.31 	14 	
130 	Cassidy, Lauren 	11 	White Plains 	2:01.43 	12 	
131 	Evans, Katharine 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	2:01.49 	8 	
132 	Estime, Noldy 	- 	Young Women's Le 	2:01.67 	13 	
133 	Rosenfeld, Bridget 	9 	Massapequa 	2:02.00 	12 	
134 	Graham, Jackie 	11 	Malverne 	2:02.06 	14 	
135 	Aifuwa, Osamudiame 	9 	Samuel J Tilden 	2:02.15 	9 	
136 	Sucato, Kara 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	2:02.69 	13 	
137 	Amador, Fabiola 	12 	Hicksville 	2:02.73 	13 	
138 	Lo, Lisa 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	2:02.80 	12 	
139 	Drace, Delia 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	2:03.39 	13 	
140 	Slaski, Madeline 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	2:03.54 	12 	
141 	Vaughn, Greta 	- 	Carmel 	2:03.83 	12 	
142 	Vadala, Nina 	11 	West Seneca West 	2:03.83 	10 	
143 	Aguilar, Ashley 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	2:03.93 	12 	
144 	Lang, Kathryn 	12 	Ridgefield 	2:04.05 	12 	
145 	Moore, Breyana 	11 	Malverne 	2:04.10 	13 	
146 	Coleman, Aniya 	11 	Young Women's Le 	2:04.62 	10 	
147 	Abiola, Emi 	10 	Malverne 	2:05.20 	13 	
148 	Roc, Kendrice 	11 	Young Women's Le 	2:05.79 	12 	
149 	Currier, Sydney 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	2:06.15 	14 	
150 	Kenney, Alison 	10 	White Plains 	2:07.08 	12 	
151 	Chambers, Kylee 	11 	Islip 	2:07.32 	14 	
152 	Omokeni, Efe 	10 	Freeport 	2:07.35 	13 	
153 	Trainor, Amy 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	2:07.61 	14 	
154 	Weatherspoon, Stayann 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	2:09.80 	11 	
155 	Ward, Riley 	- 	Carmel 	2:10.44 	14 	
156 	Mendez, Marissa 	9 	New Hyde Park Me 	2:10.51 	14 	
157 	Centeno, Dazhalee 	9 	Samuel J Tilden 	2:10.89 	14 	
158 	Kelly, Shannon 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	2:10.94 	12 	
159 	Chazik, Sarah 	12 	Onteora 	2:11.29 	10 	
160 	DiGiuseppe, Alexis 	11 	Massapequa 	2:12.04 	14 	
161 	English, Emilly 	10 	Malverne 	2:12.78 	14 	
162 	Cardalena, Stephanie 	12 	Hicksville 	2:13.26 	13 	
163 	Aka, Enaura 	10 	Cristo Rey (Phil 	2:16.00 	14 	
164 	Tellez, Valerie 	10 	Norristown Area 	2:17.78 	14 	
165 	Oroho, Mckenzie 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	2:18.11 	14 	
166 	Reid, Aaliyah 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	2:25.42 	12 	
167 	Sanchez, Stacey 	10 	Norristown Area 	2:26.92 	13 	
168 	Dummett, Anisah 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	2:29.55 	13 	
-- 	Henry, Erin 	11 	Columbia Grammar 	FS 	6 	
 
Womens 1000 Meters Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Capoccia, Gianna 	9 	Rome Free Academ 	3:07.99 	4 	
2 	White, Nyia 	9 	Hillhouse 	3:12.28 	1 	
3 	Espinosa, Scarlett 	9 	East Meadow 	3:19.78 	1 	
4 	McManus, Isolde 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	3:20.33 	1 	
5 	Conboy, Ciara 	9 	Stroudsburg 	3:20.77 	4 	
6 	Boylan, Una 	8 	Pearl River 	3:20.88 	1 	
7 	Carragher, Cornelia 	9 	Trinity School 	3:21.13 	4 	
8 	Thrap, Marlee 	9 	Pinelands Region 	3:22.20 	1 	
9 	Johnson, Taylor 	9 	Cape Henlopen 	3:22.42 	1 	
10 	Sattanino, Samantha 	9 	Hauppauge 	3:22.83 	1 	
11 	O'Donnell, Meghan 	9 	Goshen Central 	3:22.87 	1 	
12 	Zamarbide, Sol 	9 	New Rochelle 	3:24.01 	1 	
13 	Horan, Catie 	8 	Pearl River 	3:24.33 	1 	
14 	Kennedy, Avalouise 	8 	Hendrick Hudson 	3:28.87 	1 	
15 	Quick, Leandra 	8 	Hendrick Hudson 	3:30.88 	1 	
16 	Gartner, Peyton 	9 	Harrison 	3:31.11 	2 	
17 	Jindal, Alexa 	9 	Byram Hills 	3:32.99 	1 	
18 	Mayan, Sumaira 	9 	Syosset 	3:33.23 	2 	
19 	Wegelin, Chloe 	8 	West Seneca West 	3:34.46 	3 	
20 	Rose, Zoe 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	3:35.03 	2 	
21 	Poppe, Dana 	9 	Goshen Central 	3:36.15 	4 	
22 	Jinks, Nailah 	9 	Uniondale 	3:36.21 	2 	
23 	Dannheim, Samantha 	9 	Riverdale Countr 	3:36.23 	3 	
24 	Sullivan, Aidan 	9 	Fox Lane 	3:36.90 	2 	
25 	Tippin, Sara 	9 	Goshen Central 	3:37.05 	4 	
26 	Sanchez, Melina 	9 	Newburgh Free 	3:37.93 	2 	
27 	Hazen, Brenna 	- 	The Masters 	3:39.56 	1 	
28 	Civitella, Sophia 	9 	North Warren Reg 	3:40.36 	2 	
29 	Kwok, Jessica 	9 	Stuyvesant 	3:40.38 	3 	
30 	Villafuert, Leslie 	8 	East Meadow 	3:41.08 	2 	
31 	Collins, Eloisa 	9 	Pearl River 	3:41.28 	2 	
32 	Paneto, Ysabela 	9 	Goshen Central 	3:41.56 	4 	
33 	Douglas, Daniellia 	9 	Prospect Heights 	3:41.61 	1 	
34 	Manderson, Liz 	11 	Cornwall Central 	3:41.65 	3 	
35 	Schaaff, Madison 	9 	Goshen Central 	3:41.84 	4 	
36 	Amadiz, Aliana 	8 	Pearl River 	3:42.18 	2 	
37 	DiRusso, Maria 	9 	Harrison 	3:42.24 	2 	
38 	Heslam, Lily 	9 	Weston 	3:43.44 	2 	
39 	Mattera, Madison 	9 	Deer Park 	3:44.05 	2 	
40 	Gilligan, Kelly 	9 	Pearl River 	3:45.67 	2 	
41 	Payne, Kiera 	9 	Hillhouse 	3:45.85 	3 	
42 	Utsey, Ariel 	9 	C.H. Flowers 	3:45.95 	2 	
43 	Klopp, Riley 	9 	Cape Henlopen 	3:46.95 	1 	
44 	Giffone, Gianna 	8 	Deer Park 	3:46.97 	2 	
45 	Johnston, Lily 	9 	Montclair 	3:47.71 	4 	
46 	Buroughts, Nina 	9 	Harrison 	3:48.13 	2 	
47 	Thompson, Faydia 	9 	Medgar Evers Col 	3:48.52 	4 	
48 	Petrinic, Emily 	9 	Iroquois 	3:49.84 	2 	
49 	Ross, Violet 	9 	Montclair 	3:50.12 	4 	
50 	Kimmel, Jade 	9 	Goshen Central 	3:50.19 	4 	
51 	Kahan, Talia 	9 	Stuyvesant 	3:51.03 	3 	
52 	Hodges, Grace 	- 	Pearl River 	3:52.06 	2 	
53 	Fitzgerald, Aoife 	- 	Pearl River 	3:52.75 	2 	
54 	Latham, Tess 	9 	Syosset 	3:53.71 	3 	
55 	Henderson, Serena 	9 	New Rochelle 	3:54.58 	3 	
56 	Gulinello, Madison 	8 	Deer Park 	3:55.38 	2 	
57 	McCann, Kaitlyn 	8 	Deer Park 	3:55.51 	2 	
58 	Inkeles, Alicia 	9 	Hauppauge 	3:55.69 	2 	
59 	Afran, Lauren 	9 	Scarsdale 	3:55.89 	4 	
60 	Elbadri, Samaria 	9 	Pinelands Region 	3:57.59 	4 	
61 	Valdez, Katelen 	9 	East Meadow 	3:57.70 	3 	
62 	Buller-Jarrett, Allana 	9 	C.H. Flowers 	3:58.85 	2 	
63 	Howery, Brianna 	9 	East Meadow 	3:59.40 	3 	
64 	Flynn, Genevieve 	9 	Pearl River 	4:00.79 	3 	
65 	Cobb, Serena 	9 	Spring Creek Com 	4:03.54 	3 	
66 	Ceja, Alejandra 	9 	New Rochelle 	4:03.72 	3 	
67 	O'Brien, Meghan 	9 	Montclair 	4:05.52 	4 	
68 	Huded, Pooja 	9 	Syosset 	4:05.81 	3 	
69 	Glynn, Maggie 	9 	Pearl River 	4:11.36 	3 	
70 	Flynn, Sydney 	9 	Hauppauge 	4:11.77 	3 	
71 	Ross, Morgan 	9 	Pinelands Region 	4:12.06 	4 	
72 	Silberberg, Caroline 	9 	Scarsdale 	4:16.32 	4 	
73 	Tobaru, Mia 	9 	Deer Park 	4:18.93 	4 	
74 	Ahearn, Erin 	9 	Syosset 	4:23.93 	3 	
75 	Reilly, Lorna 	- 	Pearl River 	4:55.48 	3 	
-- 	Hennessy, Bailey 	9 	Montclair 	DNF 	3 	
 
Womens 1000 Meters Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Sheppard, Rainn 	13-14 	Jeuness 	3:07.75 	0 	
2 	Paige Smith-Griffin 	  	Unattached 	3:17.08 	0 	
3 	Sophia DeLuca 	  	Unattached 	3:21.31 	0 	
4 	Bacchas, Xion 	8 	Robert Wagner 	3:23.01 	0 	
5 	Leilani Gibson 	  	Unattached 	3:24.35 	0 	
6 	Cortright, Kate 	8 	Eldred Central 	3:24.75 	0 	
7 	Bubula, Alessia 	- 	Hunter College 	3:31.61 	0 	
8 	Davis, Don'nay 	7 	Edgewood 	3:36.07 	0 	
9 	Buckley, Anna 	13-14 	NY Metropolis Tr 	3:37.85 	0 	
10 	Delgado, Nailah 	13-14 	NY Metropolis Tr 	3:41.95 	0 	
11 	Shimbo, Kyra 	8 	Robert Wagner 	3:50.11 	0 	
12 	Rickman, Susan 	7 	Robert Wagner 	3:50.45 	0 	
13 	Zufall, Lily 	6 	Robert Wagner 	3:50.88 	0 	
14 	Cui, Adrienne 	6 	Robert Wagner 	3:53.55 	0 	
15 	Hayem, Leah 	7 	Robert Wagner 	3:54.82 	0 	
16 	Dunker, Halie 	8 	Eldred Central 	4:00.08 	0 	
17 	Kaitlyn Mcknight 	  	Unattached 	4:03.14 	0 	
18 	Boisson, Elise 	6 	Robert Wagner 	4:07.67 	0 	
19 	Rose, Siena 	6 	Robert Wagner 	4:15.86 	0 	
20 	Vendley, Margot 	6 	Robert Wagner 	4:16.14 	0 	
21 	Mitek, Lily 	6 	Robert Wagner 	4:19.00 	0 	
22 	Shestakov, Maria 	6 	Robert Wagner 	4:19.95 	0 	
-- 	Kuhn, Kyleigh 	8 	Eldred Central 	DNF 	0 	
 
Womens 1000 Meters Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Clark, Alexarae 	11 	Deer Park 	3:15.60 	1 	
2 	Asch, Anna 	11 	Shaker 	3:15.84 	1 	
3 	King, Kayla 	12 	Samuel J Tilden 	3:18.91 	1 	
4 	Aparicio, Giselle 	11 	Deer Park 	3:19.73 	1 	
5 	Brown, Rachel 	11 	Shaker 	3:20.52 	1 	
6 	Rapisarda, Michaela 	11 	Deer Park 	3:21.83 	1 	
7 	Buchala, Caitlin 	10 	Lynbrook 	3:25.20 	1 	
8 	Fogarty, Caroline 	12 	Hastings 	3:27.74 	1 	
9 	Koffman, Julia 	12 	Riverdale Countr 	3:28.29 	2 	
10 	McGrath, Rory 	9 	Ridgefield 	3:28.56 	1 	
11 	MacDonald, Jacalyn 	11 	Ossining Senior 	3:34.15 	1 	
12 	Vogt, Gabby 	12 	Lynbrook 	3:37.43 	1 	
13 	Araujo, Yasmeen 	11 	Deer Park 	3:38.10 	1 	
14 	Martinez, Yanessa 	10 	East Meadow 	3:38.48 	2 	
15 	Vanegas, Juliana 	11 	W T Clarke 	3:41.05 	2 	
16 	Seem, Christina 	12 	Deer Park 	3:42.76 	1 	
17 	Romero, Karina 	11 	W T Clarke 	3:43.13 	3 	
18 	Fay, Mary 	12 	New Rochelle 	3:45.02 	2 	
19 	Piccirillo-Stosser, Sa 	11 	Ossining Senior 	3:45.49 	2 	
20 	St cilien, Bianca 	12 	Uniondale 	3:45.56 	1 	
21 	Ortel, Ashley 	11 	Pearl River 	3:45.62 	2 	
22 	Kidd, Ariel 	11 	Mt Vernon 	3:46.21 	1 	
23 	Riley, Sarah 	11 	North Warren Reg 	3:47.28 	2 	
24 	Bergman, Alexandra 	- 	Riverdale Countr 	3:47.93 	2 	
25 	Fini, Victoria 	12 	Goshen Central 	3:48.29 	2 	
26 	Goyzuetta, Julianna 	11 	W T Clarke 	3:48.71 	3 	
27 	Schramm, Michaela 	12 	Shaker 	3:49.43 	2 	
28 	Hohmann, Veronica 	11 	North Warren Reg 	3:50.41 	2 	
29 	Farah, Kaitlyn 	11 	Syosset 	3:51.22 	2 	
30 	Wilson, Dashia 	11 	Shaker 	3:51.36 	2 	
31 	Beaulieu, Savannah 	11 	Pinelands Region 	3:52.11 	3 	
32 	Lund, Anaya 	11 	East Meadow 	3:52.44 	2 	
33 	Kitagawa, Rachel 	11 	Syosset 	3:52.54 	2 	
34 	Greco, Genevieve 	8 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:53.62 	2 	
35 	Comunale, Mia 	11 	Nanuet 	3:54.97 	2 	
36 	Houngninou, Corine 	- 	Thomas Edison Vo 	3:57.30 	3 	
37 	Monroe, Kayla 	11 	East Meadow 	3:58.08 	3 	
38 	Herzog, Jenna 	10 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:59.29 	3 	
39 	Katechis, Maria 	11 	Syosset 	3:59.73 	2 	
40 	Valdez, Kelsey 	- 	East Meadow 	4:00.37 	3 	
41 	Karofsky, Madeleine 	- 	Riverdale Countr 	4:00.58 	2 	
42 	English, Emily 	10 	Pinelands Region 	4:01.23 	3 	
43 	Denison, Phebe 	12 	Scarsdale 	4:01.44 	3 	
44 	Szwed, Jewel 	11 	Pinelands Region 	4:05.39 	3 	
45 	Xu, Christina 	11 	East Meadow 	4:07.39 	3 	
46 	Sahstri, Shivani 	10 	W T Clarke 	4:09.34 	3 	
47 	Lin, Wendy 	- 	The Masters 	4:10.46 	3 	
48 	Jimenez, Isabella 	11 	East Meadow 	4:12.09 	3 	
49 	Boachie, Danielle 	11 	New Rochelle 	4:18.83 	2 	
50 	Mathis, Kesi 	11 	Uniondale 	4:28.49 	3 	
51 	Bove Domenech, Jaelyn 	- 	Thomas Edison Vo 	4:39.21 	3 	
52 	Mohammed, Jareen 	11 	Thomas Edison Vo 	4:41.86 	3 	
53 	Johnson, Ciara 	11 	Hauppauge 	4:46.92 	3 	
54 	Bisember, Amanda 	- 	Thomas Edison Vo 	4:55.24 	3 	
55 	Clarke, Lashaunda 	12 	Uniondale 	5:10.30 	3 	
56 	Faria, Kaniz 	11 	Thomas Edison Vo 	5:34.84 	3 	
 
Womens 1000 Meters Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Muhammad Graham, Jasmi 	10 	Medgar Evers Col 	3:07.81 	1 	
2 	Orchard, Katie 	10 	West Springfield 	3:10.88 	1 	
3 	Herrema, Amy 	10 	West Springfield 	3:10.92 	1 	
4 	Moky, Meagan 	10 	Fox Lane 	3:12.92 	1 	
5 	Guilfoyle, Caitlin 	10 	Hastings 	3:13.89 	1 	
6 	Campbell, Ania 	10 	Dewitt Clinton 	3:18.76 	1 	
7 	Mruk, Sarah 	10 	West Seneca West 	3:20.08 	1 	
8 	Mariani, Madison 	10 	West Seneca West 	3:21.10 	1 	
9 	Clackett, Rebecca 	10 	Hauppauge 	3:24.02 	1 	
10 	Peterson, Katie 	9 	Nanuet 	3:24.35 	1 	
11 	Guadalupe, Kaleena 	10 	Deer Park 	3:24.68 	1 	
12 	Wilson, Zaida 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	3:25.13 	1 	
13 	Moletti, Shannon 	10 	Hauppauge 	3:25.85 	2 	
14 	Ritchie, Allison 	10 	Pearl River 	3:28.21 	1 	
15 	Schramm, Meghan 	10 	Shaker 	3:29.25 	2 	
16 	Englebracht, Ryann 	- 	Ossining Senior 	3:29.77 	1 	
17 	Lewis, Samiya 	10 	Medgar Evers Col 	3:30.89 	2 	
18 	Ettinger, Cheyenne 	10 	Hastings 	3:34.50 	2 	
19 	Aronoff, Eve 	10 	Hastings 	3:34.77 	2 	
20 	Arancio, Jenny 	9 	Hauppauge 	3:34.77 	2 	
21 	McKenna, Emily 	10 	Fox Lane 	3:35.14 	2 	
22 	Walp, Kara 	10 	Weston 	3:36.44 	2 	
23 	Williams, Enyla 	10 	Hillhouse 	3:38.59 	2 	
24 	Holland, Lindsay 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	3:40.94 	1 	
25 	Stubin, Alexandra 	10 	Montclair 	3:41.22 	3 	
26 	Gabriel, Yessica 	10 	New Rochelle 	3:41.84 	2 	
27 	Young, Elizabeth 	10 	North Warren Reg 	3:41.92 	3 	
28 	Buttgereit, Lindsey 	10 	North Warren Reg 	3:41.92 	3 	
29 	Foster, Sydney 	10 	Montclair 	3:42.01 	3 	
30 	SU, Jing 	10 	Stuyvesant 	3:42.30 	2 	
31 	Valentik, Claudia 	10 	Nanuet 	3:42.36 	2 	
32 	Kennedy, Meghan 	10 	Shaker 	3:44.20 	2 	
33 	Suleymanov, Ester 	10 	Stuyvesant 	3:45.43 	3 	
34 	Gonzalez, Glendy 	10 	Newburgh Free 	3:45.85 	2 	
35 	Hanna, Cathrine 	10 	Pinelands Region 	3:47.53 	2 	
36 	Staller, Alexandra 	10 	Syosset 	3:47.79 	2 	
37 	Arancio, Gia 	9 	Hauppauge 	3:48.50 	2 	
38 	Simone, Marissa 	10 	W T Clarke 	3:48.68 	3 	
39 	Milberg, Ava 	10 	Riverdale Countr 	3:49.53 	2 	
40 	Horvath, Alexa 	10 	Syosset 	3:50.87 	3 	
41 	Shalam, Brooke 	10 	Trinity School 	3:51.82 	3 	
42 	Duncan, Greer 	10 	North Warren Reg 	3:52.35 	2 	
43 	Chen, Ling 	10 	Stuyvesant 	3:53.78 	2 	
44 	Walsh, Margaret 	10 	Fox Lane 	3:53.79 	3 	
45 	Kelleher, Alyssa 	10 	West Seneca West 	3:54.09 	2 	
46 	Gauval, Stephanie 	10 	Montclair 	3:55.91 	3 	
47 	Arevalo, Isis 	10 	Montclair 	3:56.24 	3 	
48 	Chery, Eamley 	10 	Mt Vernon 	3:56.30 	3 	
49 	Feldman, Emma 	10 	Scarsdale 	3:56.70 	3 	
50 	Araujo, Arianna 	10 	Deer Park 	3:57.90 	2 	
51 	Ceriello, Sophia 	10 	Trinity School 	3:58.97 	3 	
52 	Cavaliere, Danielle 	10 	Hauppauge 	3:59.03 	3 	
53 	Cao, Tiffany 	10 	Stuyvesant 	4:01.85 	3 	
54 	Zavala, Rosa 	11 	Glen Cove 	4:02.33 	2 	
55 	Cremeno, Isabella 	10 	West Seneca West 	4:04.31 	3 	
56 	Lombardi, Marissa 	10 	Goshen Central 	4:04.35 	3 	
57 	Garvey, Michelle 	10 	Pearl River 	4:04.80 	2 	
58 	Anyasi, Faith 	10 	Trinity School 	4:07.66 	3 	
59 	Mattina, Annamarie 	11 	Pinelands Region 	4:11.99 	3 	
60 	Kovel, Reese 	10 	Montclair 	4:12.37 	3 	
61 	Chavez, Teresa 	10 	Uniondale 	4:13.75 	3 	
62 	FanFan, Kaylei 	10 	W T Clarke 	4:17.45 	3 	
63 	Ortiz, Stephanie 	10 	Spring Creek Com 	4:22.02 	2 	
64 	Moran, Kathleen 	10 	Nanuet 	4:25.57 	3 	
65 	Liu, Selina (Yen-Chun) 	- 	St Agnes Academi 	4:33.85 	3 	
66 	Webly, Emroll 	10 	Uniondale 	4:37.37 	3 	
67 	Peters, Mya 	10 	Uniondale 	4:40.66 	3 	
68 	Huang, Kristen 	10 	St Agnes Academi 	4:53.23 	3 	
 
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Coleman, Sarah 	11 	West Springfield 	2:56.80 	1 	
2 	Kappeler, Chase 	11 	West Springfield 	2:57.81 	1 	
3 	Kokernak, Amelia 	12 	Niskayuna 	2:58.04 	1 	
4 	Blair, Katie 	12 	Iroquois 	2:59.22 	1 	
5 	Green, Samantha 	11 	Park Ridge 	3:00.72 	2 	
6 	Sanders, Shayla 	12 	Young Women's Le 	3:01.50 	1 	
7 	Kokernak, Charlotte 	11 	Niskayuna 	3:04.24 	1 	
8 	Miller, Sammie 	11 	Coatesville 	3:06.19 	1 	
9 	Vellekoop, Alexandria 	9 	Guilderland 	3:06.21 	6 	
10 	Wyatt, Jahmei 	9 	Clarksburg 	3:06.39 	1 	
11 	Finkenbeg, Sonia 	10 	Rye Neck 	3:06.75 	2 	
12 	Carroll, Kyra 	12 	Penn Wood 	3:06.85 	1 	
13 	Astrachan, Ali 	11 	Ethical Culture 	3:06.89 	1 	
14 	Smith, Sydney 	12 	Niskayuna 	3:06.99 	2 	
15 	Marcucci, Anna 	12 	West Springfield 	3:07.36 	2 	
16 	Wisch, Audrey 	11 	Riverdale Countr 	3:07.48 	2 	
17 	Walthers, Hailey 	11 	Niskayuna 	3:07.63 	2 	
18 	Draper, Marian 	12 	Rome Free Academ 	3:07.70 	3 	
19 	Beltramo, Madeleine 	10 	Niskayuna 	3:08.41 	2 	
20 	Campbell, Grace 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	3:08.88 	1 	
21 	Kleinman, Margot 	12 	Trinity School 	3:09.18 	2 	
22 	Donaldson, Sarah 	10 	St. Mark's 	3:09.87 	3 	
23 	Kavanagh, Anna 	11 	Sacred Heart Aca 	3:10.29 	2 	
24 	Hesler, Madeleine 	11 	Niskayuna 	3:10.63 	1 	
25 	Viggiano, Gabriella 	11 	Ridgefield 	3:11.85 	5 	
26 	Stephens, Lillian 	11 	West Springfield 	3:12.00 	2 	
27 	Perry, Sierra 	11 	New Rochelle 	3:12.26 	3 	
28 	Davis, Sade 	12 	Poughkeepsie 	3:12.75 	2 	
29 	Kebbede, Liyat 	8 	Niskayuna 	3:12.84 	2 	
30 	Thompson, Alexa 	12 	Guilderland 	3:13.17 	6 	
31 	Bennett, Nora 	12 	Kellenberg Memor 	3:13.44 	1 	
32 	Bussell, Juliet 	11 	Brookfield 	3:13.48 	4 	
33 	Bury, Isabelle 	11 	Trinity School 	3:13.55 	4 	
34 	Vetter, Samantha 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	3:13.65 	1 	
35 	Padula, Victoria 	12 	Niskayuna 	3:14.12 	2 	
36 	Barney, Madeline 	10 	Indian Hills 	3:14.49 	3 	
37 	Gann, Tallula 	11 	Sullivan West 	3:14.78 	2 	
38 	Leckbee, Katherine 	12 	Mt Ararat 	3:15.11 	3 	
39 	Slaminko, Caitlin 	10 	Ridgefield 	3:15.24 	5 	
40 	Hickman, Ashley 	9 	Cornwall Central 	3:15.29 	3 	
41 	Lannen, Emily 	10 	South Lakes 	3:15.67 	3 	
42 	Kessler, Liz 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	3:15.69 	3 	
43 	Freeman, Katie 	12 	Fox Lane 	3:15.77 	4 	
44 	Tobias, Reagan 	12 	South Lakes 	3:16.23 	3 	
45 	Taylor, Sophie 	10 	East Lyme 	3:16.30 	3 	
46 	McGonigle, Alaina 	9 	Ursuline Academy 	3:16.33 	2 	
47 	McCloskey, Alyssa 	12 	Clarksburg 	3:16.40 	1 	
48 	Moloney, Helen 	9 	Sacred Heart Aca 	3:16.92 	3 	
49 	Kirvelevicius, Rasa 	12 	East Lyme 	3:16.92 	2 	
50 	Banga, Marissa 	10 	South Lakes 	3:17.61 	4 	
51 	Storino, Ashley 	12 	Trumbull 	3:17.66 	3 	
52 	Minns, Ashley 	9 	Kellenberg Memor 	3:17.98 	2 	
53 	Matturro, Tiffany 	11 	Massapequa 	3:18.09 	3 	
54 	Goodwin, Gillian 	10 	East Lyme 	3:18.29 	4 	
55 	Smith, Skyler 	8 	Niskayuna 	3:18.89 	4 	
56 	Saltz, Tori 	12 	Columbia Grammar 	3:19.22 	3 	
57 	Harris, Zoe 	10 	Greenwich 	3:19.55 	4 	
58 	Matthews, Beth 	10 	South Lakes 	3:19.59 	4 	
59 	Tanner, Margot 	10 	Guilderland 	3:20.18 	6 	
60 	Tejeda, Rachelle 	11 	J P McCaskey 	3:20.41 	4 	
61 	Jasminski, Elizabeth 	10 	Ridgefield 	3:20.47 	5 	
62 	Manners, Sophia 	12 	Byram Hills 	3:20.74 	3 	
63 	Jekic, Scarlett 	10 	Indian Hills 	3:21.12 	3 	
64 	Geormaneanu, Sarah 	10 	Park Ridge 	3:21.46 	3 	
65 	Groeber, Jenna 	10 	Southern Lehigh 	3:21.47 	4 	
66 	Moustafa, Alia 	11 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:21.62 	4 	
67 	Alps, Emily 	10 	Carmel 	3:21.84 	6 	
68 	Cinquemani, Chiara 	11 	St Francis Prep 	3:22.01 	3 	
69 	Procacci, Katherine 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	3:22.02 	7 	
70 	McSherry, Emma 	12 	Carmel 	3:22.25 	6 	
71 	Anderson, Sydney 	10 	South Lakes 	3:22.68 	4 	
72 	Czaban, Nicole 	9 	Guilderland 	3:22.73 	5 	
73 	Jones, Katie 	10 	Hershey 	3:22.90 	2 	
74 	Naudus, Marie 	9 	Sacred Heart Aca 	3:23.01 	5 	
75 	Killiany, Sam 	12 	Wallenpaupack Ar 	3:23.08 	4 	
76 	Kovaleski, Thea 	10 	Kingston 	3:23.15 	9 	
77 	Sadd, Joelle 	9 	Clarksburg 	3:23.47 	2 	
78 	Patalino, Kate 	12 	Fox Lane 	3:24.11 	6 	
79 	Harrison, Zaria 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	3:24.95 	3 	
80 	Heitz, Mackenzie 	12 	Easton Area 	3:25.38 	4 	
81 	Grossman, Jessica 	12 	Southern Lehigh 	3:25.78 	5 	
82 	Gagnon, Kathryn 	9 	Cornwall Central 	3:26.27 	4 	
83 	Delgado, Natalia 	9 	St. Mark's 	3:26.32 	6 	
84 	Augustynowicz, Lauren 	12 	St. Mark's 	3:26.33 	5 	
85 	Rosso, Bridget 	10 	Sacred Heart Aca 	3:26.99 	5 	
86 	Thieke, Shannon 	10 	Sacred Heart Aca 	3:27.01 	5 	
87 	Nimblette, Marine 	- 	Kingston 	3:27.21 	9 	
88 	Setton, Mackenzie 	8 	Jericho 	3:27.43 	5 	
89 	Mowbray, Madeline 	11 	Islip 	3:27.55 	5 	
90 	Kenny, Alaina 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	3:27.58 	4 	
91 	Lan, Alicia 	12 	East Lyme 	3:27.65 	5 	
92 	DeMarco, Eva 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	3:27.89 	4 	
93 	Hergenrother, Julia 	12 	Ridgefield 	3:28.13 	5 	
94 	Major, Kata 	12 	South Lakes 	3:28.18 	4 	
95 	Murphy, Maura 	11 	Immaculate 	3:28.24 	5 	
96 	Mongan, Catherine 	8 	Saratoga Springs 	3:28.53 	4 	
97 	O'Callaghan, Maureen 	11 	Massapequa 	3:28.66 	6 	
98 	Gallagher, Hannah 	12 	Guilderland 	3:29.11 	6 	
99 	Mulvihill, Fiona 	9 	Warwick Valley 	3:29.25 	4 	
100 	Smith, Maeve 	11 	Sacred Heart Aca 	3:30.03 	6 	
101 	Tannar, Leigh Anne 	9 	Warwick Valley 	3:30.07 	6 	
102 	Minocha, Ambika 	12 	South Lakes 	3:30.17 	9 	
103 	Urban, Lilia 	10 	Guilderland 	3:30.46 	6 	
104 	Scaperotti, Olivia 	9 	Carmel 	3:30.58 	6 	
105 	Martinez, Mia 	9 	Valley Stream No 	3:30.83 	8 	
106 	vonAhn, Hunter 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	3:30.83 	4 	
107 	Liberatore, Maria 	10 	Paul VI 	3:31.27 	6 	
108 	Zingone, Ivy 	11 	Stamford 	3:31.37 	9 	
109 	Calandra, Michaela 	11 	Warwick Valley 	3:31.38 	2 	
110 	Schuler, Kayla 	9 	Massapequa 	3:31.42 	7 	
111 	Nowicki, Kylie 	9 	Westhill-Ludden 	3:31.66 	5 	
112 	Cooney, Jennifer 	12 	Massapequa 	3:31.74 	7 	
113 	Segreti, Kaitlyn 	9 	Immaculate 	3:32.21 	3 	
114 	Deigh, Manuelene 	10 	C.H. Flowers 	3:32.52 	4 	
115 	Cameron, Maggie 	10 	Cornwall Central 	3:32.60 	6 	
116 	Egan, Abby 	9 	Kings Park 	3:33.13 	6 	
117 	Fader, Erin 	12 	Massapequa 	3:33.19 	7 	
118 	Smith, Amelia 	11 	Paul VI 	3:33.21 	5 	
119 	Marine, Lizbeth 	10 	Freeport 	3:33.69 	7 	
120 	Clarke, Samantha 	9 	Kings Park 	3:33.71 	6 	
121 	Davet, Eva 	9 	Cornwall Central 	3:34.04 	5 	
122 	Conmy, Brigid 	12 	Villa Joseph Mar 	3:34.11 	7 	
123 	Duffy, Elena 	10 	St Francis Prep 	3:34.13 	7 	
124 	Sadd, Kayla 	11 	Clarksburg 	3:34.42 	3 	
125 	Powell, Julianna 	9 	Paul VI 	3:34.51 	6 	
126 	Austin, Alyssa 	11 	Villa Joseph Mar 	3:34.60 	6 	
127 	Thomas, Kristen 	12 	Islip 	3:34.77 	5 	
128 	Rutherford, Nina 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	3:35.34 	4 	
129 	Bidwell, Kelly 	10 	South Lakes 	3:35.71 	9 	
130 	Mulvihill, Mairead 	11 	Warwick Valley 	3:35.84 	6 	
131 	Buchanan, Maeve 	12 	Archbishop Carro 	3:36.12 	3 	
132 	Gebhardt, Erin 	9 	St. Mark's 	3:37.21 	6 	
133 	O'Hearn, Natalie 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	3:37.23 	9 	
134 	O'Neill, Hannah 	10 	Sacred Heart Aca 	3:37.31 	6 	
135 	Hauptman, Sarah 	9 	Carmel 	3:38.32 	5 	
136 	Muhammad, Porsha 	11 	Lawrence 	3:38.44 	7 	
137 	Dudas, Natalie 	11 	Immaculate 	3:39.54 	5 	
138 	Cuttler, Natalia 	10 	Islip 	3:39.69 	7 	
139 	Kozma, Jessica 	10 	Carmel 	3:40.05 	6 	
140 	O'Neill, Isabella 	12 	Massapequa 	3:40.46 	8 	
141 	Hansen, Olivia 	9 	Cornwall Central 	3:40.49 	4 	
142 	O'Leary, Melissa 	11 	Kings Park 	3:40.61 	7 	
143 	Lagudis, Nicoletta 	9 	St Francis Prep 	3:40.76 	8 	
144 	Smith, Brittney 	12 	Massapequa 	3:40.77 	8 	
145 	Marcone, Emily 	11 	Immaculate 	3:40.95 	7 	
146 	Melton, Victoria 	12 	Southern Lehigh 	3:41.12 	7 	
147 	Cassetta, Katherine 	12 	Immaculate 	3:41.63 	7 	
148 	Lueth, Mia 	9 	White Plains 	3:42.03 	8 	
149 	Eleazar, Aniah 	11 	Young Women's Le 	3:42.05 	7 	
150 	Sullivan, Kelly 	9 	Warwick Valley 	3:42.40 	7 	
151 	Smith, Mahliya 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	3:42.82 	6 	
152 	O'Hearn, Olivia 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	3:42.88 	9 	
153 	Evelyn, Dyeanna 	11 	Young Women's Le 	3:42.88 	8 	
154 	Ranger, Desirae 	- 	John F Kennedy 	3:43.00 	7 	
155 	Steenkamer, Elizabeth 	12 	St. Mark's 	3:43.04 	8 	
156 	Cronin, Marissa 	12 	St Francis Prep 	3:44.04 	7 	
157 	Kanellopoulos, Stephan 	12 	St Francis Prep 	3:44.08 	7 	
158 	Lehman, Jenna 	11 	Kings Park 	3:44.30 	7 	
159 	White, Katherine 	9 	Paul VI 	3:44.71 	7 	
160 	Frisenda, Juliana 	9 	Marlboro Central 	3:44.72 	5 	
161 	Gage, Brigid 	10 	Immaculate 	3:44.76 	7 	
162 	Aifuwa, Osamudiame 	9 	Samuel J Tilden 	3:45.44 	7 	
163 	Neilson, Lily 	10 	Kings Park 	3:46.12 	7 	
164 	Collares, Eduarda 	10 	Immaculate 	3:46.65 	8 	
165 	Hourani, Katherine 	9 	Sacred Heart Aca 	3:46.77 	8 	
166 	Cooper, Erin 	9 	Sacred Heart Aca 	3:47.04 	8 	
167 	Thompson, Dominique 	12 	C.H. Flowers 	3:47.30 	5 	
168 	Dessables, Sarrahgina 	10 	Young Women's Le 	3:48.22 	8 	
169 	Coleman, Aniya 	11 	Young Women's Le 	3:48.33 	8 	
170 	Schmidt, Christine 	11 	Holy Trinity 	3:49.27 	8 	
171 	Cordova, Ashley 	7 	Islip 	3:53.23 	9 	
172 	Woodward, Kelcey 	10 	Freeport 	3:53.29 	8 	
173 	Lopez, Isabelle 	- 	New Hyde Park Me 	3:54.30 	9 	
174 	Irna, Sumayea 	- 	Jamaica 	3:54.42 	9 	
175 	Dimaria, Catherine 	11 	Immaculate 	3:55.05 	8 	
176 	Brown, Jolin 	12 	Freeport 	3:55.59 	8 	
177 	Wallace, Riley 	7 	Islip 	3:56.77 	9 	
178 	Beglane, Victoria 	12 	Hauppauge 	3:57.81 	8 	
179 	Kelly, Shannon 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	3:58.74 	9 	
180 	Schultes, Sarah 	11 	Paul VI 	4:02.47 	7 	
181 	Chazik, Sarah 	12 	Onteora 	4:02.79 	5 	
182 	Celentano, Nicole 	12 	St Francis Prep 	4:02.94 	9 	
183 	Coleman, Riley 	11 	Islip 	4:04.98 	9 	
184 	Weatherspoon, Stayann 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	4:05.12 	8 	
185 	Oroho, Mckenzie 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	4:06.88 	9 	
186 	Schifter, Genna 	8 	Islip 	4:07.68 	9 	
187 	Reid, Aaliyah 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	4:08.90 	8 	
188 	Gougelmann, Amanda 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	4:13.81 	9 	
189 	Baptiste, Shapha 	- 	Campus Magnet 	4:14.85 	5 	
190 	Centeno, Dazhalee 	9 	Samuel J Tilden 	4:21.87 	8 	
191 	Cherner, Daneilla 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	4:22.16 	9 	
192 	Sanchez, Mariela 	10 	Norristown Area 	4:26.00 	9 	
193 	Dummett, Anisah 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	4:29.97 	8 	
194 	Tellez, Valerie 	10 	Norristown Area 	4:38.12 	9 	
195 	Nelson, Montana 	12 	Hendrick Hudson 	4:49.92 	8 	
 
Womens 1500m Racewalk Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Fox, Audrey 	12 	New Rochelle 	7:04.96 	0 	
2 	Ehlers, Natalie 	11 	Westhampton Beac 	7:32.44 	0 	
3 	Riegel, Sophie 	11 	George W Hewlett 	7:37.00 	0 	
4 	Karozichian, Elysse 	11 	Byram Hills 	8:01.70 	0 	
5 	Wakely, Ashleigh 	10 	Massapequa 	8:04.52 	0 	
6 	Benkleman, Emily 	12 	West Seneca West 	8:11.50 	0 	
7 	Chen, Bernice 	11 	Stuyvesant 	8:20.08 	0 	
8 	Cheung, Jeanette 	11 	Stuyvesant 	8:20.89 	0 	
9 	Oceguera, Julissa 	10 	New Rochelle 	8:21.89 	0 	
10 	Barragan, Stephanie 	10 	New Rochelle 	8:37.59 	0 	
11 	Diaz, Martha 	9 	New Rochelle 	8:44.74 	0 	
12 	Stealey, Katelyn 	9 	Massapequa 	8:54.60 	0 	
13 	Bachana, Cecilia 	10 	Stuyvesant 	8:55.44 	0 	
14 	Boyle, Sarah 	11 	Nanuet 	8:58.53 	0 	
15 	Lew, Kayla 	11 	Stuyvesant 	9:00.68 	0 	
16 	Russello, Emma 	- 	Pelham Memorial 	9:37.58 	0 	
 
Womens 1 Mile Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Chmiel, Kelsey 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	4:48.94 	0 	
2 	Dammer, Katie 	12 	Abington Heights 	5:00.12 	0 	
3 	Sessions, Jade 	- 	Carmel 	5:02.07 	0 	
4 	Dinneen, Sierra 	10 	Notre Dame Acade 	5:03.78 	0 	
5 	Maier, Maggie 	10 	Sacred Heart Aca 	5:07.69 	0 	
6 	Saidman, Angela 	11 	Immaculate 	5:14.76 	0 	
7 	Lewin, Maureen 	11 	Kellenberg Memor 	5:15.42 	0 	
8 	Gulgert, Isabelle 	11 	South Lakes 	5:16.49 	0 	
9 	Myer, Emma 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	5:17.702 	0 	
10 	Rybczynski, Anna 	11 	West Seneca West 	5:17.704 	0 	
11 	Turk, Katie 	9 	Carmel 	5:18.02 	0 	
12 	Kenny, Aoife 	10 	The Baccalaureat 	5:19.77 	0 	
13 	Lazarou, Olivia 	12 	Amsterdam 	5:21.18 	0 	
14 	Sargeant, Sinead 	12 	Fairport 	5:37.10 	0 	
 
Womens 2 Miles Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Trainor, Sarah 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	10:41.99 	4 	
2 	Barney, Corinne 	10 	Indian Hills 	11:16.64 	4 	
3 	Knott, Ciara 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	11:18.00 	4 	
4 	Vetter, Carley 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	11:30.05 	4 	
5 	Schramm, Kayla 	8 	Goshen Central 	11:32.97 	4 	
6 	Saidman, Angela 	11 	Immaculate 	11:32.99 	4 	
7 	Mascetta, Taylor 	11 	Immaculate 	11:43.93 	3 	
8 	Lynch, Dana 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	11:45.29 	4 	
9 	Kurto, Ella 	8 	Saratoga Springs 	11:46.20 	3 	
10 	Hickman, Meredith 	11 	Cornwall Central 	11:46.21 	4 	
11 	Bury, Isabelle 	11 	Trinity School 	11:46.58 	3 	
12 	Mohri, Clara 	11 	Stuyvesant 	11:55.37 	4 	
13 	Wheeler, McKinley 	7 	Saratoga Springs 	12:01.66 	4 	
14 	Rose, Danelle 	10 	Miller Place 	12:02.05 	4 	
15 	Decker, Sydney 	12 	Cornwall Central 	12:02.91 	4 	
16 	Montgomery, Madison 	11 	Goshen Central 	12:02.91 	2 	
17 	Rasquinha, Rhea 	9 	Herricks 	12:05.76 	3 	
18 	Wheeler, Sheridan 	7 	Saratoga Springs 	12:06.78 	4 	
19 	Segreti, Kaitlyn 	9 	Immaculate 	12:08.94 	2 	
20 	Brady, Morgan 	12 	Fairport 	12:11.25 	3 	
21 	Kate McGranahan, Mary 	11 	Trinity School 	12:11.96 	3 	
22 	Heaton, Helen 	11 	West Springfield 	12:12.31 	3 	
23 	Suiter, Jessica 	9 	Fairport 	12:12.60 	3 	
24 	Larkman, Emma 	11 	West Seneca West 	12:16.71 	3 	
25 	Kelly, Claire 	9 	Cornwall Central 	12:18.19 	4 	
26 	Morin, Megan 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	12:19.28 	3 	
27 	Yotov, Julianne 	9 	Stuyvesant 	12:20.16 	3 	
28 	Keane, Sarah 	9 	Seaford 	12:21.08 	2 	
29 	Vandyck, Katie 	9 	Saratoga Springs 	12:21.24 	3 	
30 	Strich, Elli Sol 	11 	Albany 	12:23.20 	3 	
31 	Steedman, Ashley 	9 	Westhampton Beac 	12:23.22 	2 	
32 	Stainsby, Allison 	11 	West Seneca West 	12:23.26 	3 	
33 	Hesler, Katharine 	10 	Niskayuna 	12:25.20 	2 	
34 	Pucci, Kayla 	11 	Goshen Central 	12:26.76 	2 	
35 	Rastatter, Jenna 	12 	Monsignor Bonner 	12:27.10 	3 	
36 	Cinquemani, Chiara 	11 	St Francis Prep 	12:28.10 	3 	
37 	Jackson, Avery 	10 	Clarksburg 	12:30.36 	2 	
38 	Ward, Phoebe 	10 	Dobbs Ferry 	12:31.94 	2 	
39 	Higgins, Bridget 	12 	Warwick Valley 	12:34.82 	2 	
40 	Prosperi, Jenna 	10 	Fairport 	12:37.35 	3 	
41 	O'Donnell, Meghan 	9 	Goshen Central 	12:41.18 	1 	
42 	Kolbe, Grace 	10 	Central Bucks We 	12:41.51 	2 	
43 	Duffy, Cara 	10 	Island Trees 	12:41.93 	4 	
44 	Moffitt, Leah 	10 	Coatesville 	12:42.08 	3 	
45 	Gonzalez, Genesis 	12 	Newburgh Free 	12:42.10 	2 	
46 	Hawkins, Anya 	12 	West Springfield 	12:45.96 	3 	
47 	Kumar, Anisha 	8 	Ardsley Union Fr 	12:53.47 	2 	
48 	Herraiz, Julia 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	12:54.69 	3 	
49 	Lago, Isabel 	10 	Scarsdale 	12:54.90 	2 	
50 	Dudas, Natalie 	11 	Immaculate 	12:56.14 	2 	
51 	Pang, Michelle 	10 	Scarsdale 	12:56.86 	1 	
52 	Dacey, Ana 	12 	St. Mark's 	13:01.45 	2 	
53 	Samuelson, Julia 	9 	Cornwall Central 	13:03.68 	2 	
54 	Acquadro, Olivia 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	13:04.89 	2 	
55 	Zingone, Ivy 	11 	Stamford 	13:04.92 	2 	
56 	Sample, Morgan 	- 	Pelham Memorial 	13:07.22 	2 	
57 	Marcone, Emily 	11 	Immaculate 	13:11.99 	1 	
58 	Anderson, Kayla 	10 	Massapequa 	13:12.27 	2 	
59 	Schreiber, Zofia 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	13:12.47 	1 	
60 	Salter, Maggie 	10 	Monsignor Bonner 	13:13.13 	1 	
61 	McGrath, Lindsay 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	13:14.90 	3 	
62 	Heitz, Campbell 	9 	Easton Area 	13:18.01 	3 	
63 	McGrath, Alexandra 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	13:20.42 	2 	
64 	Barzee, Maddy 	10 	Saratoga Springs 	13:22.49 	3 	
65 	Doyle, Alexa 	9 	Scarsdale 	13:27.11 	1 	
66 	Tejeda, Michelle 	11 	J P McCaskey 	13:27.23 	1 	
67 	Murphy, Marissa 	12 	Island Trees 	13:37.96 	1 	
68 	Flores-Reininger, Clar 	12 	Onteora 	13:38.14 	1 	
69 	McDermott, Charlotte 	11 	Monsignor Bonner 	13:40.44 	1 	
70 	Pinsonault, Hope 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	13:41.95 	2 	
71 	Johnson, Cameron 	12 	St. Mark's 	13:43.64 	1 	
72 	Cassetta, Katherine 	12 	Immaculate 	13:45.66 	1 	
73 	Ryan, Katie 	8 	Westhampton Beac 	13:48.38 	1 	
74 	Gliwa, Samantha 	12 	Monsignor Bonner 	13:50.55 	2 	
75 	Roach, Nimaya 	10 	Samuel J Tilden 	13:51.17 	1 	
76 	Gage, Brigid 	10 	Immaculate 	13:52.42 	1 	
77 	O'Lock, Corrina 	10 	Monsignor Bonner 	13:55.61 	2 	
78 	Dimaria, Catherine 	11 	Immaculate 	14:00.93 	1 	
79 	Rider, Alyssa 	12 	Newburgh Free 	14:02.38 	1 	
80 	Campbell, Lucy 	9 	Pope John XXIII 	14:05.23 	1 	
81 	Brusini, Reese 	11 	Hicksville 	14:07.93 	1 	
82 	Kirby, Ellie 	11 	John F Kennedy C 	14:08.99 	1 	
83 	Verma, Mehak 	12 	Hicksville 	14:25.92 	2 	
84 	Donahue, Tara 	12 	Island Trees 	14:29.02 	1 	
85 	Calisi, Maria 	9 	St Francis Prep 	14:47.82 	1 	
86 	Ramirez, Raquel 	11 	St Francis Prep 	14:48.48 	1 	
87 	Ojarovsky, Felicia 	11 	Onteora 	15:00.09 	1 	
88 	Wilson, Maria 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	15:17.19 	1 	
-- 	Barnave, Mikayla 	10 	St Francis Prep 	DNF 	1 	
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Richards, Indya 	11 	Gates Chili 	8.18 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Stanavich, Gabby 	11 	Amsterdam 	8.48 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Smith, Trinity 	12 	St Francis Prep 	8.49 	nwi 	0 	
4 	James, Brittany 	11 	New Rochelle 	8.74 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Williams, Sierra 	10 	Southern Lehigh 	8.78 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Smith, Brianna 	10 	Cheltenham 	8.79 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Porter, Alicia 	11 	Cornwall Central 	8.80 	nwi 	0 	
8 	Lyons, Janai 	12 	Medgar Evers Col 	9.00 	nwi 	0 	
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Prelims 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Richards, Indya 	11 	Gates Chili 	8.32 	nwi 	2 	
2 	Stanavich, Gabby 	11 	Amsterdam 	8.47 	nwi 	3 	
3 	Smith, Trinity 	12 	St Francis Prep 	8.62 	nwi 	1 	
4 	Williams, Sierra 	10 	Southern Lehigh 	8.69 	nwi 	9 	
5 	Smith, Brianna 	10 	Cheltenham 	8.72 	nwi 	4 	
6 	James, Brittany 	11 	New Rochelle 	8.78 	nwi 	5 	
7 	Porter, Alicia 	11 	Cornwall Central 	8.82 	nwi 	8 	
8 	Lyons, Janai 	12 	Medgar Evers Col 	8.89 	nwi 	12 	
9 	Ogburn, Naja 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	8.97 	nwi 	11 	
10 	Greene-Whilby, Tiandra 	12 	Middletown (NY) 	8.98 	nwi 	10 	
11 	Ojukwu, Ifunanya 	12 	Guilderland 	8.98 	nwi 	15 	
12 	Brown, Kyla 	11 	Poughkeepsie 	9.01 	nwi 	15 	
13 	Newkirk, Lily 	11 	Warwick Valley 	9.13 	nwi 	14 	
14 	Phillips, Jasmyn 	9 	Hackley 	9.19 	nwi 	9 	
15 	Durant, Hannah 	12 	Guilderland 	9.21 	nwi 	13 	
16 	Ward, Lindsay 	10 	Cornwall Central 	9.32 	nwi 	14 	
17 	Hunt, Sydney 	11 	Cornwall Central 	9.36 	nwi 	11 	
18 	Lehr, Skye 	10 	Kings Park 	9.37 	nwi 	13 	
19 	Kingsley, Jensen 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	9.46 	nwi 	7 	
20 	Montgomery, Skylar 	11 	South Lakes 	9.55 	nwi 	4 	
21 	Harrington, Hannah 	11 	Kings Park 	9.58 	nwi 	7 	
22 	Williams, Kristen 	11 	South Lakes 	9.65 	nwi 	8 	
23 	Lippert, Lily 	12 	Clarksburg 	9.68 	nwi 	10 	
24 	Heiber, Gretchen 	12 	Central Bucks We 	9.68 	nwi 	12 	
25 	Backes, Madalyn 	9 	West Springfield 	9.72 	nwi 	6 	
26 	Turner, Emily 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	9.72 	nwi 	5 	
27 	Garcia, Nicole 	12 	Herricks 	9.73 	nwi 	1 	
28 	Martin, Courtney 	10 	Island Trees 	9.75 	nwi 	2 	
29 	DiClemente, Jacquelyn 	12 	Spencerport 	9.76 	nwi 	3 	
30 	Wilkins, Jazmine 	10 	Coatesville 	9.80 	nwi 	4 	
31 	Steeg, Lindsey 	12 	Byram Hills 	9.85 	nwi 	15 	
32 	Alexandru, Emily 	10 	Trumbull 	9.86 	nwi 	9 	
33 	McSorley, Tracy 	12 	Seaford 	9.86 	nwi 	5 	
34 	Marshall, Lauren 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	9.87 	nwi 	1 	
35 	Williams, Jasmine 	10 	Clarksburg 	9.88 	nwi 	10 	
36 	Colley, Tanner 	12 	Southern Lehigh 	9.90 	nwi 	5 	
37 	Barker, Lauren 	12 	Central Bucks We 	9.91 	nwi 	12 	
38 	Petruzzelli, Samantha 	12 	Ridgefield 	9.93 	nwi 	13 	
39 	Page, Caroline 	10 	Rensselaer 	9.94 	nwi 	6 	
40 	O'Connor, Charlotte 	9 	Warwick Valley 	9.98 	nwi 	12 	
41 	Ineson, Jessica 	11 	Cheektowaga Cent 	10.00 	nwi 	9 	
42 	Muamba, Josette 	12 	Guilderland 	10.00 	nwi 	3 	
43 	Pardo, Alana 	11 	South Lakes 	10.00 	nwi 	1 	
44 	Ejlli, Donika 	11 	Niskayuna 	10.01 	nwi 	14 	
45 	Thompson, Taylor 	10 	Guilderland 	10.07 	nwi 	11 	
46 	Gatti, Teresa 	11 	Hauppauge 	10.07 	nwi 	1 	
47 	Welsh, Kristina 	11 	Island Trees 	10.12 	nwi 	6 	
48 	Anglin, Zahara 	11 	Sacred Heart Aca 	10.16 	nwi 	9 	
49 	McAdam, Brianna 	11 	Clarksburg 	10.17 	nwi 	15 	
50 	Mannion, Quinn 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	10.19 	nwi 	2 	
51 	Manners, Ella 	10 	Byram Hills 	10.21 	nwi 	8 	
52 	Zaborowsky, Julia 	12 	Byram Hills 	10.27 	nwi 	8 	
53 	DeMassa, Elizabeth 	11 	Ridgefield 	10.30 	nwi 	2 	
54 	Brown, Anaya 	11 	Paul VI 	10.31 	nwi 	3 	
55 	Dunham, Isabelle 	9 	Southern Lehigh 	10.33 	nwi 	10 	
56 	Park, Makayla 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	10.37 	nwi 	6 	
57 	Williams, Haley 	9 	Clarksburg 	10.38 	nwi 	9 	
58 	Lev, Katie 	11 	Byram Hills 	10.40 	nwi 	12 	
59 	Scarpinella, Caisey 	11 	Hauppauge 	10.41 	nwi 	2 	
60 	Johnson, Abigail 	12 	Trumbull 	10.42 	nwi 	13 	
61 	Holstein, Lauren 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	10.43 	nwi 	11 	
62 	McCoy, Maliah 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	10.44 	nwi 	4 	
63 	Rattray, Maya 	11 	Goshen Central 	10.48 	nwi 	14 	
64 	Marinelli, Madelyn 	9 	Islip 	10.50 	nwi 	14 	
65 	Tarkos, Camryn 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	10.61 	nwi 	14 	
66 	Kenny, Carolann 	11 	St Francis Prep 	10.63 	nwi 	3 	
67 	Cohen, Rebecca 	11 	Ridgefield 	10.64 	nwi 	13 	
68 	Kosek, Tahlia 	9 	Iroquois 	10.66 	nwi 	7 	
69 	Berger, Kaitlyn 	10 	Islip 	10.82 	nwi 	1 	
70 	Schwab, Stephanie 	12 	Sullivan West 	10.84 	nwi 	7 	
71 	Delaney, Kendall 	10 	Islip 	10.85 	nwi 	6 	
72 	O'Donnell, Fay 	10 	Mt Ararat 	10.85 	nwi 	2 	
73 	Alabre, Analy 	9 	Windsor 	10.93 	nwi 	14 	
74 	Arzu, Heavan 	12 	Lawrence 	11.00 	nwi 	7 	
75 	Kaiser, Kiley 	9 	Westhampton Beac 	11.00 	nwi 	1 	
76 	Opromolla, Skyler 	12 	Carmel 	11.02 	nwi 	12 	
77 	Rowe, Sade 	12 	St Francis Prep 	11.06 	nwi 	10 	
78 	Vasiliadis, Demetra 	10 	St Francis Prep 	11.07 	nwi 	5 	
79 	Donovan, Anna 	10 	Scarsdale 	11.12 	nwi 	9 	
80 	Christiano, Olivia 	11 	Island Trees 	11.14 	nwi 	8 	
81 	Shao, Sherry 	10 	Herricks 	11.19 	nwi 	3 	
82 	Palmeri, Francesca 	9 	St Francis Prep 	11.29 	nwi 	5 	
83 	Wise, Marissa 	9 	Niskayuna 	11.29 	nwi 	4 	
84 	Gemmell, Rachael 	9 	Coatesville 	11.30 	nwi 	5 	
85 	Chiu, Michelle 	10 	Herricks 	11.31 	nwi 	11 	
86 	DiMaio, Aliana 	9 	Springside Chest 	11.34 	nwi 	8 	
87 	Keith, Julianna 	12 	Archbishop Carro 	11.41 	nwi 	13 	
88 	Dontfraid, Ilyana 	10 	New Hyde Park Me 	11.52 	nwi 	14 	
89 	Rasulo, Lena 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	11.64 	nwi 	15 	
90 	Wu, Michelle 	9 	Jericho 	11.65 	nwi 	10 	
91 	Guo, Lauren 	11 	Jericho 	11.74 	nwi 	11 	
92 	Guo, Emilie 	12 	Jericho 	11.78 	nwi 	15 	
93 	Machado, Laura 	10 	Mineola 	11.86 	nwi 	13 	
94 	Dec-Prat, Antonella 	10 	Trinity School 	11.89 	nwi 	7 	
95 	Robinson, Mary 	11 	Plumstead Christ 	12.16 	nwi 	9 	
96 	Zephyr, Sophia 	10 	St Francis Prep 	12.61 	nwi 	12 	
97 	Cherner, Daneilla 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	13.35 	nwi 	10 	
98 	Fenstermaker, Kerrigan 	10 	Southern Lehigh 	14.52 	nwi 	3 	
99 	Clark, Kiamorey 	10 	J P McCaskey 	15.26 	nwi 	15 	
 
Womens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Coolican, Haylei 	11 	Westhill-Ludden 	5:42.11 	0 	
2 	Danley, Skyler 	11 	Easton Area 	5:53.41 	0 	
3 	Tesla, Sophie 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	5:53.66 	0 	
4 	Anagnostopulos, Alexis 	11 	Guilderland 	5:58.45 	0 	
5 	Lyons, Bridget 	10 	Paul VI 	6:02.81 	0 	
6 	Cameron, Molly 	11 	Cornwall Central 	6:06.10 	0 	
7 	Schultz, Jacklyn 	12 	Paul VI 	6:37.85 	0 	
 
Womens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Paul Robeson for 	1:47.39 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	1:49.61 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Cape Henlopen 	1:51.73 	2 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Spring Creek Com 	1:52.99 	2 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	1:53.24 	2 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	1:54.56 	1 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Boys & Girls 	1:55.49 	1 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Middletown (NY) 	1:56.13 	1 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Shaker 	1:56.32 	4 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Medgar Evers Col 	1:56.86 	5 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Hempstead 	1:56.93 	1 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	1:57.41 	2 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	1:57.42 	2 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	Franklin D. Roos 	1:59.04 	6 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Goshen Central 	1:59.84 	3 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Pearl River 	2:00.53 	3 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Vernon 	2:01.67 	3 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Townsend Harris 	2:01.88 	3 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	2:02.52 	2 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	2:03.02 	3 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	Trinity School 	2:03.19 	4 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Vernon 	2:04.34 	4 	
23 	Relay Team 	  	John Bowne 	2:05.74 	7 	
24 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	2:06.01 	6 	
25 	Relay Team 	  	North Warren Reg 	2:06.75 	6 	
26 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	2:07.36 	4 	
27 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	2:07.55 	4 	
28 	Relay Team 	  	Spring Creek Com 	2:08.43 	5 	
29 	Relay Team 	  	Pearl River 	2:08.46 	5 	
30 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	2:08.78 	5 	
31 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	2:09.34 	7 	
32 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	2:11.04 	7 	
33 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	2:11.61 	7 	
34 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Vernon 	2:14.23 	7 	
35 	Relay Team 	  	Yonkers Public S 	2:14.40 	5 	
36 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	2:14.57 	6 	
37 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	2:15.33 	6 	
38 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	2:16.56 	5 	
39 	Relay Team 	  	St Agnes Academi 	2:16.59 	6 	
40 	Relay Team 	  	Yonkers Public S 	2:16.89 	4 	
41 	Relay Team 	  	John Bowne 	2:17.13 	7 	
 
Womens 4x200 Relay Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Zodiacs 	1:52.14 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Robert Wagner 	2:00.72 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Eldred Central 	2:29.49 	0 	
 
Womens 4x200 Relay Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Paul Robeson for 	1:49.87 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Harrison 	1:54.06 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Paul Robeson for 	1:54.17 	1 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Ossining Senior 	1:56.18 	2 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	John Bowne 	1:57.29 	4 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Yonkers Public S 	1:57.52 	1 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	1:58.80 	1 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Hastings 	1:58.88 	1 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Harrison 	2:00.32 	2 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	2:00.44 	2 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Shaker 	2:00.46 	2 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	John Bowne 	2:00.57 	4 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	W T Clarke 	2:02.53 	2 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	North Warren Reg 	2:06.09 	3 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Goshen Central 	2:06.26 	2 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Yonkers Public S 	2:08.62 	3 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Pearl River 	2:11.63 	3 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Syosset 	2:14.18 	4 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	John Bowne 	2:16.32 	4 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	2:17.71 	3 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	St Agnes Academi 	2:17.89 	3 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	North Warren Reg 	2:25.09 	3 	
 
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Paul Robeson for 	1:40.11 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Cheltenham 	1:40.66 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	1:41.06 	0 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Norristown Area 	1:42.65 	0 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Medgar Evers Col 	1:44.53 	0 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Elmont Memorial 	1:44.90 	0 	
 
Womens 4x200 Relay Youth 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Jeuness 	1:50.67 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Delaware Elite T 	1:52.82 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Velocity Track 	1:55.02 	0 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	New York Starz T 	1:56.24 	0 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Bronx Tigers TC 	1:56.34 	0 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Team Dynasty 	1:58.09 	0 	
7 		  	Midas Touch 	2:00.88 	0 	
 
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Prelims 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Cheltenham 	1:41.51 	2 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Paul Robeson for 	1:42.00 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	1:42.13 	4 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Norristown Area 	1:42.45 	3 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Elmont Memorial 	1:44.47 	4 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Medgar Evers Col 	1:44.51 	5 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Uniondale 	1:44.70 	5 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Tapestry Charter 	1:44.88 	1 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Dewitt Clinton 	1:44.89 	2 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Egg Harbor Towns 	1:45.12 	1 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	1:45.35 	4 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Middletown (NY) 	1:45.65 	3 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	The Baldwin (Gir 	1:45.94 	3 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	Windsor 	1:46.44 	6 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Springside Chest 	1:47.36 	11 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	West Springfield 	1:47.57 	3 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Paul VI 	1:47.98 	5 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Vernon 	1:48.62 	2 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	1:48.72 	8 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Schenectady 	1:48.83 	7 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	J P McCaskey 	1:49.02 	3 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	Cornwall Central 	1:49.19 	1 	
23 	Relay Team 	  	Niskayuna 	1:49.24 	1 	
24 	Relay Team 	  	Springfield Gard 	1:49.44 	2 	
25 	Relay Team 	  	Fairport 	1:49.66 	9 	
26 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	1:49.80 	5 	
27 	Relay Team 	  	Ursuline Academy 	1:49.85 	2 	
28 	Relay Team 	  	Erasmus Hall 	1:49.92 	4 	
29 	Relay Team 	  	Southern Lehigh 	1:49.94 	3 	
30 	Relay Team 	  	Hauppauge 	1:50.10 	8 	
31 	Relay Team 	  	South Lakes 	1:50.13 	5 	
32 	Relay Team 	  	Saratoga Springs 	1:50.43 	2 	
33 	Relay Team 	  	Cheltenham 	1:50.62 	4 	
34 	Relay Team 	  	Rome Free Academ 	1:50.64 	4 	
35 	Relay Team 	  	Half Hollow Hill 	1:50.70 	6 	
36 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Ararat 	1:50.86 	7 	
37 	Relay Team 	  	Clarksburg 	1:50.90 	8 	
38 	Relay Team 	  	Saratoga Springs 	1:51.15 	6 	
39 	Relay Team 	  	Boyertown Area 	1:51.19 	1 	
40 	Relay Team 	  	Niskayuna 	1:51.45 	6 	
41 	Relay Team 	  	Norristown Area 	1:51.54 	7 	
42 	Relay Team 	  	Wilson 	1:51.66 	5 	
43 	Relay Team 	  	Pelham Memorial 	1:52.32 	8 	
44 	Relay Team 	  	Central Bucks We 	1:52.62 	10 	
45 	Relay Team 	  	Stamford 	1:52.98 	6 	
46 	Relay Team 	  	Emma Willard 	1:53.63 	11 	
47 	Relay Team 	  	Cheektowaga Cent 	1:53.67 	7 	
48 	Relay Team 	  	Stillwater Centr 	1:54.16 	10 	
49 	Relay Team 	  	East Lyme 	1:54.25 	8 	
50 	Relay Team 	  	Immaculate 	1:54.83 	13 	
51 	Relay Team 	  	Malverne 	1:55.18 	7 	
52 	Relay Team 	  	J P McCaskey 	1:55.52 	14 	
53 	Relay Team 	  	Kings Park 	1:55.58 	13 	
54 	Relay Team 	  	Island Trees 	1:55.64 	10 	
55 	Relay Team 	  	St. Mark's 	1:55.90 	9 	
56 	Relay Team 	  	Cornwall Central 	1:56.38 	12 	
57 	Relay Team 	  	Herricks 	1:56.71 	9 	
58 	Relay Team 	  	Radnor 	1:56.77 	14 	
59 	Relay Team 	  	Westhill-Ludden 	1:56.99 	10 	
60 	Relay Team 	  	The Baldwin (Gir 	1:57.05 	9 	
61 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	1:57.46 	10 	
62 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	1:57.74 	9 	
63 	Relay Team 	  	Massapequa 	1:57.88 	8 	
64 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Ararat 	1:57.91 	11 	
65 	Relay Team 	  	Westhill-Ludden 	1:58.55 	10 	
66 	Relay Team 	  	Cristo Rey (Phil 	1:58.86 	13 	
67 	Relay Team 	  	Warwick Valley 	1:58.96 	12 	
68 	Relay Team 	  	Islip 	1:59.15 	12 	
69 	Relay Team 	  	Hicksville 	1:59.36 	14 	
70 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	1:59.42 	13 	
71 	Relay Team 	  	Pope John XXIII 	1:59.71 	9 	
72 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	1:59.71 	12 	
73 	Relay Team 	  	Central Bucks We 	2:00.58 	13 	
74 	Relay Team 	  	Port Chester 	2:00.62 	13 	
75 	Relay Team 	  	St Francis Prep 	2:00.68 	11 	
76 	Relay Team 	  	Archbishop Carro 	2:01.30 	12 	
77 	Relay Team 	  	George W Hewlett 	2:02.39 	6 	
78 	Relay Team 	  	St Francis Prep 	2:03.03 	11 	
79 	Relay Team 	  	George W Hewlett 	2:03.80 	11 	
80 	Relay Team 	  	Boyertown Area 	2:05.07 	12 	
81 	Relay Team 	  	Campus Magnet 	2:05.73 	14 	
82 	Relay Team 	  	Island Trees 	2:07.92 	15 	
83 	Relay Team 	  	Hicksville 	2:10.43 	15 	
84 	Relay Team 	  	Archbishop Carro 	2:10.51 	15 	
85 	Relay Team 	  	Mineola 	2:10.79 	15 	
86 	Relay Team 	  	Archbishop Carro 	2:16.09 	14 	
87 	Relay Team 	  	Norristown Area 	2:16.11 	14 	
-- 	Relay Team 	  	Albany 	DQ 	7 	
 
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	4:15.65 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Medgar Evers Col 	4:20.56 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	4:35.91 	0 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Cape Henlopen 	4:40.44 	0 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	4:43.11 	0 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Middletown (NY) 	4:44.46 	0 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	4:45.36 	0 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	North Warren Reg 	4:48.31 	0 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	4:56.68 	0 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	John Bowne 	4:58.05 	0 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	4:58.27 	0 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Trinity School 	5:01.96 	0 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	5:08.30 	0 	
 
Womens 4x400 Relay Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Boys & Girls 	4:25.11 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Riverdale Countr 	4:26.15 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Paul Robeson for 	4:27.63 	0 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Hastings 	4:41.82 	0 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Goshen Central 	4:47.37 	0 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	North Warren Reg 	4:50.07 	0 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Hastings 	4:52.55 	0 	
 
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	The Baldwin (Gir 	3:58.74 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Penn Wood 	4:02.63 	2 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Westhampton Beac 	4:04.44 	1 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Monroe-Woodbury 	4:04.81 	1 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	4:05.73 	1 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Southern Lehigh 	4:15.90 	2 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Albany 	4:17.76 	2 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Guilderland 	4:19.09 	2 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Arlington 	4:19.58 	2 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Valley Stream No 	4:21.89 	2 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Boyertown Area 	4:23.07 	2 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	The Baldwin (Gir 	4:24.75 	3 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	4:25.96 	2 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	4:26.05 	2 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Freeport 	4:29.05 	1 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Arlington 	4:30.28 	3 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Goshen Central 	4:34.76 	3 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Cristo Rey (Phil 	4:37.87 	3 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	Stillwater Centr 	4:39.72 	3 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Boyertown Area 	4:49.10 	3 	
-- 	Relay Team 	  	New Hyde Park Me 	DNF 	3 	
-- 	Relay Team 	  	Archbishop Ryan 	FS 	1 	
 
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Niskayuna 	9:24.13 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Kellenberg Memor 	9:34.39 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Carmel 	9:34.96 	1 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Wantagh 	9:38.64 	1 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Mamaroneck 	9:41.14 	1 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	9:42.58 	1 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Sacred Heart Aca 	9:45.66 	1 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Arlington 	9:47.79 	1 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	East Meadow 	9:52.13 	1 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Niskayuna 	9:53.02 	1 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Paul D Schreiber 	9:53.14 	1 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Indian Hills 	9:58.88 	1 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Easton Area 	10:01.45 	2 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	Warwick Valley 	10:08.41 	1 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	East Lyme 	10:09.80 	2 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Immaculate 	10:10.69 	2 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Niskayuna 	10:15.95 	2 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Arlington 	10:18.97 	2 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	West Seneca West 	10:19.52 	1 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	J P McCaskey 	10:19.79 	2 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	Kingston 	10:20.67 	1 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	Guilderland 	10:28.15 	2 	
23 	Relay Team 	  	Fairport 	10:28.97 	1 	
24 	Relay Team 	  	St. Mark's 	10:41.44 	2 	
25 	Relay Team 	  	Sacred Heart Aca 	10:46.82 	2 	
26 	Relay Team 	  	Southern Lehigh 	10:53.42 	2 	
27 	Relay Team 	  	Kingston 	11:01.40 	2 	
28 	Relay Team 	  	Warwick Valley 	11:06.55 	2 	
29 	Relay Team 	  	Valley Stream No 	11:15.41 	2 	
30 	Relay Team 	  	St. Mark's 	11:21.82 	2 	
31 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	11:32.96 	2 	
32 	Relay Team 	  	Albany 	12:09.15 	2 	
 
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Young Women's Le 	4:10.63 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	Paul Robeson for 	4:11.79 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Monroe-Woodbury 	4:17.33 	2 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Guilderland 	4:17.65 	2 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Clarksburg 	4:17.81 	2 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Amsterdam 	4:18.48 	2 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	White Plains 	4:20.34 	2 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	4:21.60 	3 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Dewitt Clinton 	4:22.55 	1 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Rome Free Academ 	4:24.84 	2 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Middletown (NY) 	4:25.88 	1 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Boyertown Area 	4:27.80 	3 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Hempstead 	4:30.06 	1 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	4:32.21 	3 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Massapequa 	4:32.28 	3 	
16 	Relay Team 	  	Mt Ararat 	4:32.85 	3 	
17 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	4:33.81 	3 	
18 	Relay Team 	  	Riverdale Countr 	4:35.45 	1 	
19 	Relay Team 	  	Trinity School 	4:35.94 	2 	
20 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	4:36.17 	4 	
21 	Relay Team 	  	East Lyme 	4:38.14 	5 	
22 	Relay Team 	  	Westhill-Ludden 	4:38.15 	3 	
23 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	4:38.25 	4 	
24 	Relay Team 	  	Easton Area 	4:41.49 	3 	
25 	Relay Team 	  	New Hyde Park Me 	4:42.10 	5 	
26 	Relay Team 	  	Warwick Valley 	4:43.12 	3 	
27 	Relay Team 	  	Immaculate 	4:44.83 	4 	
28 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	4:49.36 	4 	
29 	Relay Team 	  	Binghamton 	4:49.67 	5 	
30 	Relay Team 	  	Westhampton Beac 	4:50.86 	4 	
31 	Relay Team 	  	Valley Stream No 	4:51.38 	3 	
32 	Relay Team 	  	Westhill-Ludden 	4:52.31 	4 	
33 	Relay Team 	  	Westhill-Ludden 	4:56.25 	4 	
34 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	4:58.47 	5 	
35 	Relay Team 	  	Hicksville 	5:00.14 	5 	
36 	Relay Team 	  	Freeport 	5:05.55 	4 	
37 	Relay Team 	  	Hendrick Hudson 	5:07.01 	5 	
38 	Relay Team 	  	C.H. Flowers 	5:07.55 	5 	
39 	Relay Team 	  	Onteora 	5:17.88 	2 	
40 	Relay Team 	  	J P McCaskey 	5:21.30 	4 	
41 	Relay Team 	  	New Hyde Park Me 	5:27.65 	5 	
 
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Saratoga Springs 	11:59.32 	0 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	The Ursuline 	12:15.52 	0 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	Benjamin Cardozo 	12:32.76 	0 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Immaculate 	12:40.09 	0 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Owen J Roberts 	12:43.98 	0 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Goshen Central 	12:50.37 	0 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Central Bucks We 	13:00.22 	0 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	Cheltenham 	13:06.27 	0 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Villa Joseph Mar 	13:11.20 	0 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Franklin D. Roos 	13:26.31 	0 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	CSIHS/McCown Int 	13:31.74 	0 	
-- 	Relay Team 	  	Polytechnic Prep 	DQ 	0 	
 
Womens 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	  	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Relay Team 	  	Young Women's Le 	34.93 	1 	
2 	Relay Team 	  	New Rochelle 	35.58 	1 	
3 	Relay Team 	  	George W Hewlett 	37.08 	2 	
4 	Relay Team 	  	Paul VI 	37.23 	1 	
5 	Relay Team 	  	Warwick Valley 	37.33 	1 	
6 	Relay Team 	  	Clarksburg 	38.00 	3 	
7 	Relay Team 	  	Coatesville 	39.22 	5 	
8 	Relay Team 	  	South Lakes 	39.52 	4 	
9 	Relay Team 	  	Nanuet 	39.80 	3 	
10 	Relay Team 	  	Cheektowaga Cent 	39.81 	4 	
11 	Relay Team 	  	Westhill-Ludden 	40.08 	4 	
12 	Relay Team 	  	Guilderland 	40.74 	2 	
13 	Relay Team 	  	Island Trees 	41.59 	2 	
14 	Relay Team 	  	St Francis Prep 	41.74 	3 	
15 	Relay Team 	  	Islip 	44.15 	5 	
-- 	Relay Team 	  	Byram Hills 	DQ 	3 	
-- 	Relay Team 	  	Newburgh Free 	DQ 	2 	
 
Womens Shot Put Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Moore, Leah 	9 	Hillhouse 	36-05.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Njimeni, Monique 	9 	New Rochelle 	28-03.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Riley, Gabrielle 	9 	Mt Vernon 	25-04.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Diatta, Rushelle 	9 	Spring Creek Com 	24-05.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Agbasi, Chidinma 	9 	Bronx Of Science 	24-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Randall, Abigale 	9 	Mt Vernon 	24-02.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Guerrier, Gianna 	9 	Newburgh Free 	23-07.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Cummings, Katherine 	9 	Montclair 	23-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Dannheim, Samantha 	9 	Riverdale Countr 	23-00.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Roundtree, Kayla 	9 	Hillhouse 	22-11.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
11 	Rose, Christina 	9 	Newburgh Free 	22-09.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Mellia, Jacklyn 	9 	Nanuet 	22-09.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Anderson, Caroline 	9 	Hastings 	22-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Shinkaiye, Dorcas 	9 	New Rochelle 	20-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	O'Connor, Mauriel 	9 	Eldred Central 	20-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Tillish, Anna 	9 	North Warren Reg 	18-08.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Desir, Aliyah 	9 	New Rochelle 	17-10.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Gibson, Ja'Naiya 	9 	Hillhouse 	17-05.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
19 	Sinistovic, Alexis 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	16-10.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Chow, Christine 	9 	Trinity School 	16-04.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
21 	Hardy, Danae 	9 	New Rochelle 	15-09.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
 
Womens Shot Put Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Jefferies, Abigail 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	29-11.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Robertson, Shalisha 	6 	Edgewood 	25-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Nealon, Kate 	8 	Eldred Central 	20-11.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Joseph, Yanika 	- 	NYPD FALCONS 	20-03.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Butler, Ashanti 	8 	Spring Creek Com 	19-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Dunning, Hope 	7 	Eldred Central 	9-00.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
 
Womens Shot Put Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Charles, Holly 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	33-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Makolo, Ashley 	10 	Uniondale 	32-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Rameriz, Gabriella 	10 	Rome Free Academ 	29-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Rote, Kayleigh 	10 	Cheektowaga Cent 	29-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Burek, Emelene 	10 	Shaker 	28-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Taylor, Aliyah 	10 	Montclair 	28-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Smith, Raen 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	26-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Lambert, Danielle 	10 	West Seneca West 	26-03.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Jones, Kamilah 	10 	Uniondale 	25-11.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Thiboutot, Brennan 	10 	Mt Ararat 	25-08.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
11 	Grant, Lorraine 	10 	Mt Vernon 	25-07.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Angone, Olivia 	10 	New Rochelle 	25-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Moralis, Natoya 	10 	Mt Vernon 	25-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Temple, Holly 	10 	Mt Ararat 	25-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	Hargrove, Cassidy 	10 	Montclair 	24-08.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Kaszuba, Emily 	10 	Pinelands Region 	24-07.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Pringle, Christlee 	10 	Uniondale 	24-02.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Martinez, Alaina 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	22-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
19 	Zheng, Tina 	10 	Stuyvesant 	22-03.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Piotrowski, Christina 	10 	West Seneca West 	21-11.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
21 	Wang, Ainsley 	10 	Trinity School 	21-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
22 	Froehlich, Vanessa 	10 	East Meadow 	21-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Cooper, Simone 	10 	New Rochelle 	21-01.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
24 	Knibbs, Brenna 	9 	Eldred Central 	20-05.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
25 	Camarena, Axia 	10 	New Rochelle 	20-01.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
26 	Martinez, Beth 	10 	New Rochelle 	19-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
27 	Fields, Zoe 	10 	Hastings 	18-11.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
28 	Anyasi, Faith 	10 	Trinity School 	18-07.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
29 	Jimenez, Paulina 	10 	New Rochelle 	17-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
30 	Cussick, Tracie 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	15-05.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
31 	Aleska, Margarita 	10 	William E Grady 	14-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Donner, Rachel 	12 	Iroquois 	42-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Charles, Juel 	11 	Valley Stream No 	39-00.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Crockett, Sarah 	11 	Rome Free Academ 	37-10.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Middleton, Ceyra 	11 	Cape Henlopen 	37-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Akaic, Maryam 	11 	Tapestry Charter 	37-05.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Manderson, Liz 	11 	Cornwall Central 	36-07.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Soto, Ilenn 	10 	New Rochelle 	36-05.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Egalite, Kim 	12 	Holy Trinity 	35-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Sewell, Jada 	10 	Northern Valley- 	35-01.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Fabrizio, Isabella 	10 	Cornwall Central 	35-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
11 	LaPorta, Julia 	12 	Southern Lehigh 	35-00.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Reyes, Monica 	11 	Kingston 	34-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Foster, Jamie 	12 	East Lyme 	34-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Akingbesote, Tife 	12 	C.H. Flowers 	34-02.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	Morgan, Darby 	11 	Coatesville 	34-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Makar, Elizabeth 	10 	Pinelands Region 	33-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Conte, Kaitlin 	11 	Marlboro Central 	33-05.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Calhoun, Carrie-Ann 	11 	New Rochelle 	33-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
19 	McEachern, Victoria 	11 	Young Women's Le 	33-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Lindner, Kira 	- 	Horace Greeley 	32-10.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
21 	Smetana, Grayson 	12 	Pope John XXIII 	32-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
22 	Green, Stephanie 	11 	Kingston 	32-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Facchini, Olivia 	12 	East Lyme 	31-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
24 	Sposato, Bella 	10 	Northern Valley- 	31-07.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
25 	Edwards-Smith, Fiona 	12 	Islip 	31-04.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
26 	Campbell, Maura 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	31-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
27 	Shakwi, Sanaa 	12 	The Masters 	30-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
28 	Rosario, Jazzmine 	11 	J P McCaskey 	30-10.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
29 	Mazzawy, Amira 	11 	Onteora 	30-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
30 	Pennant, Emalie 	11 	Hauppauge 	30-08.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
31 	Chevannes, Jaelyn 	10 	Young Women's Le 	30-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
32 	Fretz, Jennah 	11 	Boyertown Area 	30-01.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
33 	Garcia, Julia 	10 	Cornwall Central 	30-01.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
33 	Campos, Ludith 	12 	Mt Vernon 	30-01.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
35 	Sandino, Leilani 	12 	Islip 	30-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
36 	Heffner, Marleyna 	10 	Cornwall Central 	30-00.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
37 	Love, Whitney 	12 	New Rochelle 	29-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
37 	Sharpe, Jannah 	11 	Mt Vernon 	29-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
39 	Washington, Ariana 	11 	New Rochelle 	29-09.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
40 	Parker, Mackenzie 	11 	Cape Henlopen 	29-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
41 	Duchaussee, Maddy 	10 	Saratoga Springs 	29-08.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
42 	Tull, Katie 	11 	Plumstead Christ 	29-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
43 	Major, Tiffany 	12 	West Seneca West 	29-03.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
44 	Crawford, Adrienne 	11 	Kingston 	29-03.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
45 	Trice, Bianca 	11 	Pinelands Region 	29-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
46 	Roberts, Ava 	9 	Springside Chest 	28-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
47 	DeMaria, Jaycee 	11 	Pinelands Region 	28-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
48 	Schroeder, Emily 	11 	Nanuet 	28-05.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
49 	Assi, Nadine 	10 	Paul VI 	28-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
50 	Addison, Kamryn 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	28-00.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
51 	Baxter-Gregory, Cheyenne 	12 	Young Women's Le 	27-11.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
52 	Adebowale, Oluwatobi 	9 	Valley Stream No 	27-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
53 	Akyiano, Sicily 	11 	Stillwater Centr 	27-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
54 	Host, Alyssa 	11 	Plainedge 	27-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
54 	Park, Makayla 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	27-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
56 	Ashford-Little, Abrya 	11 	J P McCaskey 	27-04.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
57 	Welch, Kyra 	11 	Paul Robeson for 	27-03.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
58 	Lang, Bridgette 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	27-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
59 	Davis, Xiahna 	9 	Coatesville 	27-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
60 	Huling, Keely 	10 	Cornwall Central 	27-01.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
61 	Foster, Morgan 	10 	Mt Vernon 	26-10.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
62 	Sirico, Sophia 	10 	Islip 	26-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
63 	Bremmer, Kailyn 	12 	Newburgh Free 	26-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
63 	Kinasczuk, Kylie 	11 	Pinelands Region 	26-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
65 	Lenz, Alexandra 	12 	Hendrick Hudson 	26-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
66 	Adolphe, Chloe 	- 	J P McCaskey 	26-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
67 	Agyekum, Afua 	9 	Pope John XXIII 	26-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
68 	Yacovone, Kayla 	12 	Boyertown Area 	25-11.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
69 	Pelle, Amber 	10 	Mt Vernon 	25-08.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
70 	Stollberg, Mina 	12 	West Seneca West 	25-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
71 	Maurizi, Rebecca 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	25-07.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
72 	Miguel, Nayoma 	11 	New Rochelle 	25-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
73 	Sweet, Mary-Kate 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	25-04.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
74 	Whelan, Danielle 	11 	Massapequa 	25-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
75 	Lafferty, Elizabeth 	- 	Paul VI 	24-11.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
76 	Tompkins, Lizzie 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	24-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
77 	Befekadu, Helen 	11 	Weston 	24-07.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
78 	Brown, Kimani 	11 	Weston 	24-06.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
79 	Craft, Tonnie 	12 	Southern Lehigh 	24-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
80 	Perez, Ashley 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	24-03.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
81 	Wilson, Kaylyn 	12 	Warwick Valley 	24-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
82 	Carter, Laura 	11 	Paul VI 	24-00.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
83 	Klein, Brianna 	12 	Pelham Memorial 	23-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
84 	George, Mekhna 	11 	New Hyde Park Me 	23-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
85 	Geneus, Jeanica 	12 	Trinity School 	22-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
86 	Georgiou, Kiriaki 	9 	St Francis Prep 	22-05.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
87 	Escobar, Ciara 	- 	The Masters 	22-01.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
88 	Galan, Raquel 	12 	Mineola 	22-00.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
88 	Sponholtz, Emma 	10 	Archbishop Carro 	22-00.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
90 	Barbelet, Thea 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	21-02.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
91 	Fredericks, Aiman 	- 	Archbishop Carro 	20-11.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
92 	Sucato, Leah 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	20-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
93 	Madrid, Emily 	- 	The Masters 	20-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
94 	Gary, Shannelle 	11 	Archbishop Carro 	20-04.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
95 	Ghandour, Zanjabil 	12 	Mt Vernon 	19-10.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
96 	Bharj, Hargun 	11 	Weston 	19-07.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
97 	Tan, Viola 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	19-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
98 	Backich, Avamarie 	10 	Villa Joseph Mar 	18-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
99 	Vischoric, Valerie 	10 	Paul VI 	18-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
100 	Yang, Issa 	11 	Pope John XXIII 	17-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
101 	Skilton, Shannon 	12 	Paul VI 	17-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
102 	Eberly, Sophia 	9 	Coatesville 	16-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
103 	Molz, Erin 	11 	Dobbs Ferry 	16-06.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
104 	Philips, Maya 	9 	Dobbs Ferry 	15-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
105 	Green, Winter 	- 	Jamaica 	13-06.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
106 	Lee, Seoyun 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	13-02.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Light, Catherine 	12 	Northern Valley- 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	
 
Womens High Jump Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Willshaw, Kate 	11 	Easton Area 	5-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Walker, Kambi 	10 	Paul VI 	5-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Chevannes, Chelsi 	- 	Young Women's Le 	5-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Myers, Phoebe 	11 	Young Women's Le 	5-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Grant, Dejah 	11 	C.H. Flowers 	5-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Dilascia, Olivia 	12 	Greenwich 	5-02.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
11 	Piwko, Margaret 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	5-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Babore, Gabriella 	12 	Paul VI 	5-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Finnegan, Olivia 	10 	Plainedge 	5-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	John, Amarys 	11 	Hauppauge 	5-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Hilton, Saquaya 	10 	Goshen Central 	5-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Brown, Kyana 	11 	Young Women's Le 	4-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Ward, Lindsay 	10 	Cornwall Central 	4-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Kline, Jayden 	9 	Southern Lehigh 	4-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Ruocco, Alexandra 	12 	Northern Valley- 	4-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Stern, Ella 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	4-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Stephens, Lillian 	11 	West Springfield 	4-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	McDonald, Meg 	12 	Ticonderoga Cent 	4-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
19 	Christake, Celia 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	4-10.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Rayle, Aly 	12 	South Lakes 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Hurt, Abby 	9 	Paul D Schreiber 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Gaebel, Grace 	- 	Sullivan West 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Kane, Cassandra 	11 	Mt Ararat 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	White, Jada 	11 	Massapequa 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Jaeckel, Teresa 	11 	Pinelands Region 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Matus, Kimberly 	12 	West Springfield 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	McAdam, Brianna 	11 	Clarksburg 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
28 	Ogburn, Naja 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
29 	Kaiser, Kiley 	9 	Westhampton Beac 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
29 	Thiboutot, Brennan 	10 	Mt Ararat 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
29 	Pezzuto, Elisabeth 	12 	Jericho 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
29 	Murphy, Aubrey 	12 	Stillwater Centr 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
29 	Earle, Alexandria 	10 	Sacred Heart Aca 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
34 	Kelly, Kathleen 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
34 	Feyerabend, Abby 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	4-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
36 	Evans, Anna 	9 	Saratoga Springs 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
36 	Zaleski, Melissa 	11 	Islip 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
36 	Ineson, Jessica 	11 	Cheektowaga Cent 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
36 	Anderson, Lauren 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
36 	Ryan, Eve 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
41 	Ernst, Morgan 	10 	Coatesville 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
41 	Arey, Nicole 	12 	Islip 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
41 	Miguel, Nayoma 	11 	New Rochelle 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
41 	Paul, Micaela 	11 	Fox Lane 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
45 	Diop, Fatou 	- 	Young Women's Le 	4-04.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Stevenson, Zoe 	11 	Mt Ararat 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Benner, Jordan 	10 	Villa Joseph Mar 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Anderson, Isabelle 	10 	Pelham Memorial 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Tarkos, Camryn 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Cavallaro, Sarah 	12 	Paul D Schreiber 	NH	(--) 	0 	
 
Womens Pole Vault Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Loughran, Maeve 	9 	Pearl River 	7-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Dowling, Erin 	9 	Pearl River 	7-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Albers, Olivia 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	6-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Bowen, Lauren 	9 	West Seneca West 	6-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Bachorik, Violet 	9 	Goshen Central 	6-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Harrington, Ashley 	9 	Pearl River 	6-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Barragan, Jacqueline 	9 	New Rochelle 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Fang, Vanessa 	9 	Bronx Of Science 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Velasquez, Ariana 	9 	New Rochelle 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Deasy, Teresa 	9 	Hauppauge 	NH	(--) 	0 	
 
Womens Pole Vault Novice 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
-- 	Lis, Patrycja 	11 	Townsend Harris 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
1 	Vil, Wenka 	11 	Pearl River 	8-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	McHale-Carter, Lila 	12 	Shaker 	7-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Warden, Samantha 	12 	Bronx Of Science 	6-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	VU, Danica 	10 	Bronx Of Science 	NH	(--) 	0 	
 
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Mason, Sydnie 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Huynh, Issabella 	10 	Bronx Of Science 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Plotnichenko, Varvara 	10 	Weston 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Sainsbury, Kelsey 	10 	West Seneca West 	7-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Burr, Katherine 	10 	New Rochelle 	7-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Xia, Julia 	10 	Townsend Harris 	6-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Murray, Alivia 	10 	West Seneca West 	6-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Norwillo, Abby 	12 	Pittston Area 	12-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Thompson, Kaeli 	11 	Warwick Valley 	12-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Heine, Danielle 	11 	Abington Heights 	11-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Robertson, Hannah 	12 	West Springfield 	11-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Ronald, Samantha 	12 	Central Bucks We 	10-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Shapiro, Abby 	12 	Hershey 	10-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Krantz, Corah 	11 	Lakeland 	10-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Zavattaro, Lia 	12 	Greenwich 	10-00.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Fatta, Caroline 	10 	Warwick Valley 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Schraer, Juliana 	12 	Pascack Valley 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Coolican, Noelle 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Kemp-Neilson, Martha 	11 	New Rochelle 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Reilly, Genevieve 	10 	Warwick Valley 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Merchant, Haley 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Kolarik, Kristen 	11 	Arlington 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Brinsko, Paige 	10 	Stillwater Centr 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Tomaine, Sydney 	11 	Franklin D. Roos 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Schmidt, Carly 	11 	Paul VI 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Lewis, Sydney 	12 	Rome Free Academ 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Becker, Sam 	11 	Sullivan West 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Berry, Lauren 	12 	Emma Willard 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
22 	Thompson, Sarah 	10 	Bishop Ludden 	8-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Vandergrift, Aaliyah 	11 	Paul VI 	7-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Rodriguez, Solenny 	11 	New Rochelle 	7-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Filkins, Ainsley 	11 	Niskayuna 	7-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Iannuzzi, Nicole 	12 	Massapequa 	7-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
27 	Heffernan, Ashley 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	7-06.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Felix, Sophia 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Mannion, Quinn 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Sucato, Kara 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	DeFelice, Ava 	10 	Cornwall Central 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Lavigne, Bella 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Purcell, Melissa 	12 	Pascack Valley 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Bar Ness, Nina 	12 	New Rochelle 	NH	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Smith, Emily 	11 	Mt Ararat 	NH	(--) 	0 	
 
Womens Long Jump Freshman 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Daisey, Amaya 	9 	Cape Henlopen 	15-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Mings, Jasmine 	9 	West Seneca West 	15-05.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Lor Nsay, Kethia 	9 	Taft Educational 	15-05.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Daisey, Aya 	9 	Cape Henlopen 	15-04.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Kosek, Tahlia 	9 	Iroquois 	14-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Nguyen, Nhat 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	13-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Traverzo, Madison 	9 	Hauppauge 	13-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
8 	McKenna, Kirsten 	9 	Goshen Central 	13-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
9 	Lashley, Nickel 	9 	Paul Robeson for 	13-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
10 	Stobert, Isabella 	9 	West Seneca West 	12-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
11 	Mandelkow, Sarah 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	12-08.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
12 	Cattouse, Angre 	9 	Taft Educational 	12-07.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
13 	Bisordi-Potter, Ava 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	12-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
14 	Burks, Symara 	8 	Newburgh Free 	12-05.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
15 	Ashby, Alyssa 	9 	Paul Robeson for 	12-05.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
16 	Albers, Olivia 	9 	Hendrick Hudson 	12-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
17 	Glus, Maria 	9 	Bronx Of Science 	11-08.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
18 	Rios, Nathalia 	9 	Pearl River 	11-06.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
19 	Dolley, Hawa 	9 	Taft Educational 	10-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Prince, Tyranna 	9 	New Rochelle 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Ruiz-Kierulf, Alexia 	9 	Weston 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Lasher, Kaiya 	8 	Franklin D. Roos 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Liguori, Alexa 	9 	Franklin D. Roos 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Womens Long Jump Middle School 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Jefferies, Abigail 	13-14 	Metro Eagles 	13-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Liu, Zuzi 	8 	Robert Wagner 	12-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Kayla McKnight 	  	Unattached 	11-04.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Ryder, Ella 	7 	Robert Wagner 	11-02.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Smith, Arielle 	13-14 	Medgar Evers Cou 	11-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Greenblatt, Lindsey 	6 	Robert Wagner 	11-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Ekinciuglu, Ela 	7 	Robert Wagner 	10-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
8 	DiMaio, Kelly 	8 	North Warren 	10-01.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
9 	DeVincenzi, Diana 	8 	North Warren 	9-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
10 	Russo, Giuliana 	7 	North Warren 	9-06.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
11 	Roberts, Audriana 	8 	Eldred Central 	9-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
12 	Diop, Kouro 	8 	North Warren 	8-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
13 	Dooley, Shannon 	7 	North Warren 	7-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Womens Long Jump Sophomore 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Jowers, Amara 	10 	Rome Free Academ 	15-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Page, Caroline 	10 	Rensselaer 	15-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Alvira, Ally 	10 	Cheektowaga Cent 	15-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Sorensen, Katharine 	10 	Trinity School 	15-04.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Kwan, April 	10 	Weston 	15-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Barnes, Sari 	10 	C.H. Flowers 	15-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Love, Jordy 	10 	Scarsdale 	15-00.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
8 	Mitchell, Klarke 	10 	Medgar Evers Col 	15-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
9 	Blackwell, Donnie 	10 	C.H. Flowers 	15-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
10 	Harris, Vida 	10 	Hillhouse 	14-09.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
11 	Mason, Sydnie 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	14-04.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
12 	Freeland, Madeline 	10 	West Seneca West 	14-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
13 	Basco, Sierra 	10 	Shaker 	14-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
14 	Jenkins, Torrie 	10 	Cheektowaga Cent 	13-08.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
15 	Keady, Sarah 	10 	Pinelands Region 	13-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
16 	Cardona, Brittany 	10 	W T Clarke 	13-05.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
17 	Turner, Destiny 	10 	Paul Robeson for 	13-04.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
18 	Nestler, Eden 	10 	Shaker 	12-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
19 	Dicapra, Malisa 	10 	Newburgh Free 	12-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
20 	Scheffler, Samantha 	10 	Scarsdale 	11-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
21 	Conklin, Rachel 	10 	Goshen Central 	10-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
22 	Porter, Zarria 	10 	William E Grady 	9-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Minni, Rose 	10 	Cape Henlopen 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Lyons, Janai 	12 	Medgar Evers Col 	18-00.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Edwards, Faith 	10 	Young Women's Le 	17-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Morgan, Olivia 	12 	New Rochelle 	17-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Yang, Yilinn 	12 	Ardsley Union Fr 	17-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Smith, Brianna 	10 	Cheltenham 	17-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Adams, Olabisi 	11 	Springside Chest 	17-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Watts, Javon 	10 	C.H. Flowers 	16-11.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
8 	Cassaday, Amelia 	10 	Southern Lehigh 	16-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
9 	Etong Ntonga, Marie Clai 	10 	Taft Educational 	16-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
10 	Ofosu-Davis, Nyera 	11 	West Springfield 	16-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
11 	Subbiah, Bharathi 	10 	Weston 	16-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
12 	Kingsley, Jensen 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	16-06.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
13 	Douglas, Caroline 	12 	Carmel 	16-05.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
14 	Licameli, Elizabeth 	11 	Newburgh Free 	16-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
15 	Jenkins, Katy 	10 	Central Bucks We 	16-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
16 	Nicely, Otavia 	10 	Taft Educational 	16-04.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
17 	Johnson, Alexa 	11 	Coatesville 	16-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
18 	Roberts, Ava 	9 	Springside Chest 	16-02.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
19 	Matus, Kimberly 	12 	West Springfield 	16-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
20 	Cooper, Mia 	10 	Hershey 	15-11.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
21 	Beekman, Charli 	9 	Amsterdam 	15-11.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
22 	Fitzpatrick, Wyley 	10 	Mt Ararat 	15-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
23 	Reveil, Thalia 	11 	George W Hewlett 	15-10.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
24 	Taylor, Jayden 	11 	Ardsley Union Fr 	15-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
25 	Eberly, Arianna 	11 	Coatesville 	15-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
26 	Tenneh, Pauline 	12 	J P McCaskey 	15-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
27 	Fortin, Zoe 	12 	Bishop Ludden 	15-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
28 	Hoogs, Alyssa 	11 	Niskayuna 	15-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
29 	Blackman, Samantha 	10 	Ardsley Union Fr 	15-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
30 	Shin, Hannah 	12 	Fairport 	15-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
31 	Koes, Kristina 	11 	Niskayuna 	15-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
32 	McNally, Bridget 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	15-05.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
33 	Velasquez, Ayenaliz 	11 	Port Chester 	15-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
34 	Murphy, Aubrey 	12 	Stillwater Centr 	15-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
35 	Guerre, Kayla 	12 	Elmont Memorial 	15-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
36 	Junior, Mercedes 	12 	Middletown (NY) 	15-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
37 	Richardson, Theresa 	11 	Conwell-Egan Cat 	15-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
38 	Gaebel, Grace 	- 	Sullivan West 	15-04.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
39 	Kelly, Kathleen 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	15-04.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
40 	Maillet, Cecilia 	11 	Onteora 	15-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
41 	Wilson, Aniya 	11 	George W Hewlett 	15-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
42 	Delanoy, Alexis 	11 	Schalmont 	15-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
43 	Su, Megan 	12 	Jericho 	15-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
44 	Walker, Kambi 	10 	Paul VI 	15-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
45 	Cognetti, Gianna 	12 	Coatesville 	14-11.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
46 	Creary-Miller, Asiya 	12 	Franklin D. Roos 	14-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
47 	Vucinic, Kelly 	11 	Nanuet 	14-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
48 	Cleveland, Rachel 	9 	Windsor 	14-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
49 	Fischer, Lily 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	14-09.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
50 	Wright, Kiyah 	12 	C.H. Flowers 	14-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
51 	Burgess, Alexis 	12 	East Lyme 	14-08.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
52 	Ramson, Joelle 	12 	Trinity School 	14-06.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
53 	Iannuzzi, Nicole 	12 	Massapequa 	14-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
54 	Grelak, Susan 	12 	Pinelands Region 	14-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
55 	Harrington, Hannah 	11 	Kings Park 	14-05.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
56 	Bourgeois, Megan 	12 	Nanuet 	14-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
57 	Andreoli, Amanda 	11 	Port Chester 	14-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
58 	Feinblum, Sulita 	11 	Weston 	14-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
59 	Decker, Sarah 	10 	Niskayuna 	14-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
60 	Nembhard, Jada 	11 	Archbishop Carro 	14-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
61 	Merchant, Haley 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	14-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
62 	Caponigro, Nicole 	12 	Nanuet 	14-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
63 	Kline, Jayden 	9 	Southern Lehigh 	14-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
64 	Roc, Kendrice 	11 	Young Women's Le 	14-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
65 	Ryan, Eve 	11 	Gill St. Bernard 	13-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
66 	Emery, Allison 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	13-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
67 	Murphy, Maura 	11 	Immaculate 	13-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
68 	Alabre, Analy 	9 	Windsor 	13-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
69 	Zephyr, Sophia 	10 	St Francis Prep 	13-03.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
70 	Sidoti, Kaitlin 	12 	Seaford 	13-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
71 	Bolesh, Ashley 	7 	Westhill-Ludden 	13-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
72 	Winburn, Zoe 	- 	Pelham Memorial 	13-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
73 	Whilby, Tiandra 	- 	Middletown (NY) 	12-11.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
74 	Hauschild, Greta 	11 	Sullivan West 	12-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
75 	Bayer, Caroline 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	12-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
76 	Pacenza, Haley 	- 	Marlboro Central 	12-02.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
77 	Conde, Aiba 	- 	Jamaica 	12-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
78 	Morales, Bianka 	11 	Islip 	12-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
79 	Frintzilas, Alexis 	11 	Seaford 	12-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
80 	Bonilla, Natalia 	10 	Island Trees 	12-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
81 	Palmeri, Francesca 	9 	St Francis Prep 	12-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
82 	Vander Scha, Marin 	11 	Westhampton Beac 	11-08.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
83 	Kornahrens, Sarah 	10 	Islip 	11-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
84 	Samuelson, Julia 	9 	Cornwall Central 	11-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
85 	Boyd, Jaylin 	11 	Hempstead 	11-02.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
86 	Pagan-Santos, Angelica 	12 	J P McCaskey 	11-01.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Torricella, Angela 	11 	Ossining Senior 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Porter, Alicia 	11 	Cornwall Central 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	Wind 	H# 	Pts
1 	Maxwell, Zoe 	12 	Irvington 	37-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
2 	Ann Reid, Codi 	12 	Medgar Evers Col 	36-11.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
3 	Etong Ntonga, Marie Clai 	10 	Taft Educational 	36-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
4 	Subbiah, Bharathi 	10 	Weston 	35-07.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
5 	Mings, Jasmine 	9 	West Seneca West 	35-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
6 	Brown, Aisha 	12 	Islip 	35-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
7 	Ogburn, Naja 	11 	Middletown (NY) 	34-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
8 	Adams, Victoria 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	34-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
9 	Alvira, Ally 	10 	Cheektowaga Cent 	34-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
10 	Gaebel, Grace 	- 	Sullivan West 	33-09.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
11 	Scarpinella, Caisey 	11 	Hauppauge 	33-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
12 	Murray, Shakura 	11 	Schenectady 	33-07.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
13 	Cooper, Mia 	10 	Hershey 	33-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
14 	Dyer-Kennedy, Jade 	12 	Hauppauge 	33-02.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
15 	Robinson, Aaliyah 	10 	Woodlawn 	33-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
16 	Porter, Alicia 	11 	Cornwall Central 	33-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
17 	Richardson, Theresa 	11 	Conwell-Egan Cat 	32-10.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
18 	Grelak, Susan 	12 	Pinelands Region 	32-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
19 	Licameli, Elizabeth 	11 	Newburgh Free 	32-09.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
20 	Brown, Teja 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	32-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
21 	Staudenmeier, Clare 	11 	Villa Joseph Mar 	32-08.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
22 	VanHorne, Julia 	12 	Saratoga Springs 	32-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
23 	Plotnichenko, Varvara 	10 	Weston 	32-07.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
24 	Hunt, Sydney 	11 	Cornwall Central 	32-04.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
25 	Fortin, Zoe 	12 	Bishop Ludden 	32-03.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
26 	Chevannes, Jaelyn 	10 	Young Women's Le 	32-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
27 	Babore, Gabriella 	12 	Paul VI 	32-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
28 	Shields, Brooke 	11 	Clarksburg 	32-00.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
29 	Kelly, Kathleen 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	31-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
30 	Jenkins, Torrie 	10 	Cheektowaga Cent 	31-10.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
31 	Hoogs, Alyssa 	11 	Niskayuna 	31-09.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
32 	James, Brittany 	11 	New Rochelle 	31-09.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
33 	Daviero, Megan 	12 	Niskayuna 	31-09.25	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
34 	Casimir, Isabelle 	11 	Trinity School 	31-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
35 	Winburn, Zoe 	- 	Pelham Memorial 	31-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
36 	Clarke, Jordyn 	11 	Saratoga Springs 	31-06.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
37 	Galeano, Melanie 	11 	Sacred Heart Aca 	31-04.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
38 	Scatliffe, Telicia 	12 	Young Women's Le 	31-03.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
39 	King, Alexis 	9 	Newburgh Free 	31-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
40 	Blackman, Samantha 	10 	Ardsley Union Fr 	31-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
41 	Frank, Kyleigh 	10 	Stillwater Centr 	31-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
42 	Piwko, Margaret 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	31-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
43 	Vasiliadis, Demetra 	10 	St Francis Prep 	31-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
44 	Cognetti, Gianna 	12 	Coatesville 	30-11.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
45 	Emery, Allison 	11 	Pelham Memorial 	30-09.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
46 	Haye, Sydney 	11 	Archbishop Carro 	30-05.75	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
47 	Kaiser, Kiley 	9 	Westhampton Beac 	30-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
48 	Johnson, Alexa 	11 	Coatesville 	29-06.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
49 	Marshall, Lauren 	10 	Westhill-Ludden 	29-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
50 	Sidoti, Kaitlin 	12 	Seaford 	29-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
51 	Gauker, Emily 	11 	Villa Joseph Mar 	28-10.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
52 	Hauschild, Greta 	11 	Sullivan West 	28-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
53 	Pinsonault, Grace 	10 	Pope John XXIII 	28-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
54 	Frintzilas, Alexis 	11 	Seaford 	28-07.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
55 	Rasulo, Lena 	10 	Franklin D. Roos 	28-02.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
56 	Day, Amy 	10 	St. Mark's 	28-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
57 	Jackson, Jada 	10 	St Francis Prep 	27-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
58 	Giacchet, Isabella 	10 	Westhampton Beac 	27-09.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
59 	Perez, Sophia 	10 	Cornwall Central 	27-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
60 	Chang, Hannah 	11 	Hendrick Hudson 	27-00.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
61 	Kornahrens, Sarah 	10 	Islip 	26-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
62 	Kelly, Deirdre 	8 	Islip 	26-01.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
63 	Gittham, Zahra 	12 	New Hyde Park Me 	25-08.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
64 	Bayer, Caroline 	- 	Dobbs Ferry 	25-05.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
65 	DiMezza, Samantha 	10 	Islip 	25-05.00	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
66 	Scattergood, Emma 	11 	Southern Lehigh 	25-02.50	(508.00m) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Matus, Kimberly 	12 	West Springfield 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Su, Megan 	12 	Jericho 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Griffith, Mikhelia 	- 	Dewitt Clinton 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Gonzalez, Melissa 	9 	St Francis Prep 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
-- 	Tenneh, Pauline 	12 	J P McCaskey 	FOUL	(--) 	nwi 	0 	
 
Womens Weight Throw Invitational 	Back to top
  	Name 	Yr 	School 	Finals 	H# 	Pts
1 	Slagus, Jessica 	12 	North Pocono 	49-07.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
2 	Sharpe, Jannah 	11 	Mt Vernon 	46-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
3 	Polando, Faith 	12 	Barrington 	45-01.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
4 	Donner, Rachel 	12 	Iroquois 	45-00.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
5 	Lindner, Kira 	- 	Horace Greeley 	44-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
6 	Soto, Ilenn 	10 	New Rochelle 	44-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
7 	Conte, Kaitlin 	11 	Marlboro Central 	44-02.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
8 	Calhoun, Carrie-Ann 	11 	New Rochelle 	43-08.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
9 	Campos, Ludith 	12 	Mt Vernon 	42-05.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
10 	Polando, Sydney 	11 	Barrington 	41-05.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
11 	Garcia, Julia 	10 	Cornwall Central 	41-05.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
12 	Crockett, Sarah 	11 	Rome Free Academ 	40-11.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
13 	Rameriz, Gabriella 	10 	Rome Free Academ 	39-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
14 	Stollberg, Mina 	12 	West Seneca West 	39-08.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
15 	Manderson, Liz 	11 	Cornwall Central 	39-08.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
16 	Pelle, Amber 	10 	Mt Vernon 	38-08.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
17 	Major, Tiffany 	12 	West Seneca West 	38-06.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
18 	Dorcinville, Tamera 	12 	Cornwall Central 	38-05.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
19 	Washington, Ariana 	11 	New Rochelle 	38-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
20 	Charles, Juel 	11 	Valley Stream No 	38-00.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
21 	Reyes, Monica 	11 	Kingston 	36-10.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
22 	Baxter-Gregory, Cheyenne 	12 	Young Women's Le 	36-07.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
23 	Martellucci, Jaiden 	9 	Easton Area 	36-07.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
24 	Nellis, Anna Mae 	- 	Arlington 	36-07.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
25 	McEachern, Victoria 	11 	Young Women's Le 	36-03.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
26 	Green, Stephanie 	11 	Kingston 	35-03.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
27 	Shakwi, Sanaa 	12 	The Masters 	35-02.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
28 	Jackson, Hannah 	11 	Arlington 	33-10.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
29 	Coppola, Kelsey 	10 	Arlington 	33-08.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
30 	Foster, Morgan 	10 	Mt Vernon 	31-01.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
31 	Lambert, Danielle 	10 	West Seneca West 	30-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
32 	Chevannes, Jaelyn 	10 	Young Women's Le 	30-09.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
33 	Fabrizio, Isabella 	10 	Cornwall Central 	30-08.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
34 	Griffin, Payton 	12 	Shaker 	30-02.50	(508.00m) 	0 	
35 	Myricks, Journey 	12 	Shaker 	30-01.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
36 	Angone, Olivia 	10 	New Rochelle 	29-06.75	(508.00m) 	0 	
37 	Lavigne, Bella 	12 	Westhill-Ludden 	26-09.25	(508.00m) 	0 	
38 	Njimeni, Monique 	9 	New Rochelle 	22-08.00	(508.00m) 	0 	
-- 	Love, Whitney 	12 	New Rochelle 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	
-- 	Khan, Nadia 	11 	Shaker 	FOUL	(--) 	0 	

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

Team Scores

Invitational - Men
1 Goshen Central (25)
2 Lincoln Senior (15)
2 Neshaminy (15)
4 Niskayuna (14)
5 Massapequa (11)
5 Milford Mill (11)
7 Dewitt Clinton (10)
7 Mt Ararat (10)
7 Saratoga Springs (10)
7 Schenectady (10)
11 Benjamin Banneker Academy (8)
11 Seneca Valley (8)
11 Spencerport (8)
11 St Johns Prep (8)
11 Uniondale (8)
16 Franklin D. Roosevelt (7)
17 Fairport (6)
17 J P McCaskey (6)
17 Nanuet (6)
17 Xavier (NY) (6)
21 Bronxville (5)
21 Cornwall Central (5)
21 East Meadow (5)
21 St Peters Prep (5)
25 Cardinal Hayes (4)
25 Colonie Central (4)
25 Ossining Senior (4)
25 Polytechnic Prep Country Day (4)
25 Riverdale Country (4)
25 Shenendehowa Central (4)
25 Wyomissing Area (4)
32 Benjamin Cardozo (3)
32 Manhasset (3)
32 Manheim Township (3)
32 West Seneca West (3)
36 Archbishop Stepinac (2)
36 St. Paul Catholic (2)
36 Wallenpaupack Area (2)
36 Weston (2)
40 Kings Park (1)
40 Mt Vernon (1)
40 Pelham Memorial (1)

Varsity - Men
1 Shenendehowa Central (26)
2 St Peters Prep (24)
3 Cardinal Hayes (23)
4 Freeport (20)
4 Saint Joseph's Prep (20)
6 Uniondale (18)
7 Cheektowaga Central (16)
7 Niskayuna (16)
7 Taft Educational Campus (16)
10 Bethlehem Central (15)
11 Harrison (14)
11 Mt Vernon (14)
11 Newburgh Free (14)
14 Pope John XXIII (13)
14 St Francis Prep (13)
16 Coatesville (11)
16 Upper Darby Senior (11)
18 Malvern Prep (10.5)
19 Arlington (10)
19 Bergen Catholic (10)
19 C.H. Flowers (10)
19 Dewitt Clinton (10)
19 East Lyme (10)
19 Fairport (10)
19 Gill St. Bernard's (10)
19 Horace Greeley (10)
19 Monsignor Farrell (10)
28 Hauppauge (8)
28 Norristown Area (8)
28 St Augustine Prep (8)
31 Bangor Area Senior (7)
31 Cornwall Central (7)
31 Gates Chili (7)
31 Hershey (7)
31 Milton Hershey (7)
31 Warwick Valley (7)
31 Xavier (NY) (7)
38 Abington (6)
38 Colonie Central (6)
38 Franklin K Lane (6)
38 Holy Trinity (6)
38 Polytechnic Prep Country Day (6)
38 Schalmont (6)
38 Shaker (6)
38 Sidney Central (6)
38 South Lakes (6)
38 Thomas Jefferson (6)
38 White Plains (6)
49 Benjamin Cardozo (5)
49 Kings Park (5)
49 Methacton (5)
49 Paul VI (5)
49 St Benedicts Prep (5)
54 Bronxville (4)
54 Northern Valley-Demarest (4)
54 Penn Wood (4)
54 Ridgefield (4)
54 Scarsdale (4)
54 Seaford (4)
54 West Springfield (4)
54 Westhampton Beach (4)
62 Ardsley Union Free Dist (3)
62 Hope (3)
62 Immaculate (3)
62 Penncrest (3)
62 Sayville (3)
62 Yonkers Public Schools (3)
68 John Jay (East Fishkill) (2.5)
69 Benjamin Banneker Academy (2)
69 East NY Transit Tech (2)
69 Kingston (2)
69 Owen J Roberts (2)
69 Rye (2)
69 Windsor (2)
75 Nanuet (1)
75 Neshaminy (1)
75 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech (1)
75 Somerville (1)
75 St. Mark's (1)
75 Valley Stream North (1)
75 Valour (1)

Youth - Men
1 Metro Eagles (10)
2 Velocity Track (8)
3 Delaware Elite Track Club (6)
4 New York Starz Track (5)
	

Invitational - Women
1 Saratoga Springs (26)
2 South Lakes (16)
3 Benjamin Cardozo (14)
3 New Rochelle (14)
5 C.H. Flowers (10)
5 North Pocono (10)
5 Spencerport (10)
5 Westhill-Ludden (10)
9 Abington Heights (8)
9 Easton Area (8)
9 George W Hewlett (8)
9 Immaculate (8)
9 Mt Vernon (8)
9 Saucon Valley (8)
9 The Ursuline (8)
9 Westhampton Beach (8)
17 Barrington (6)
17 Carmel (6)
17 Coatesville (6)
17 Paul VI (6)
21 Byram Hills (5)
21 Elmont Memorial (5)
21 Guilderland (5)
21 Iroquois (5)
21 Notre Dame Academy (5)
26 Horace Greeley (4)
26 Massapequa (4)
26 Owen J Roberts (4)
26 Phillipsburg (4)
26 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempstead) (4)
31 Cornwall Central (3)
31 Goshen Central (3)
31 Jamaica (3)
31 Springfield Gardens (3)
31 Stuyvesant (3)
31 West Seneca West (3)
37 Central Bucks West (2)
37 Kellenberg Memorial (2)
37 Marlboro Central (2)
37 Medgar Evers College Prep (2)
41 Cheltenham (1)
41 Clarksburg (1)
41 Park Ridge (1)

Varsity - Women
1 Young Women's Leadership (41.5)
2 West Springfield (33)
3 New Rochelle (30)
4 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech (26)
5 Medgar Evers College Prep (23)
6 Niskayuna (20)
7 Penn Wood (16)
8 Cheltenham (15)
8 Iroquois (15)
8 Paul VI (15)
8 South Lakes (15)
12 Gates Chili (13)
13 Greenwich (12)
13 Warwick Valley (12)
15 Amsterdam (11)
15 Easton Area (11)
15 Monroe-Woodbury (11)
15 Saratoga Springs (11)
19 C.H. Flowers (10.5)
20 Franklin D. Roosevelt (10)
20 Irvington (10)
20 Norristown Area (10)
20 Pittston Area (10)
20 Spencerport (10)
20 The Baldwin (Girls) (10)
26 Coatesville (9)
26 Southern Lehigh (9)
26 Westhampton Beach (9)
29 Indian Hills (8)
29 Kellenberg Memorial (8)
29 Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (8)
29 Valley Stream North (8)
33 Clarksburg (7)
34 Abington Heights (6)
34 Carmel (6)
34 George W Hewlett (6)
34 Guilderland (6)
34 John F Kennedy (6)
34 Phillipsburg (6)
34 Rome Free Academy (6)
34 St Francis Prep (6)
34 Taft Educational Campus (6)
43 Ardsley Union Free Dist (5)
43 Cape Henlopen (5)
43 Cornwall Central (5)
43 Freeport (5)
43 Immaculate (5)
43 Wantagh (5)
43 Weston (5)
50 Goshen Central (4)
50 Mamaroneck (4)
50 Park Ridge (4)
50 Paul D Schreiber (4)
50 Tapestry Charter (4)
50 Ursuline Academy (4)
50 West Seneca West (4)
57 Central Bucks West (3.5)
57 Hershey (3.5)
59 Elmont Memorial (3)
59 Islip (3)
59 Middletown (NY) (3)
59 Windsor (3)
63 Albany (2)
63 Egg Harbor Township (2)
63 Lakeland (2)
63 Pelham Memorial (2)
63 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempstead) (2)
63 White Plains (2)
69 Arlington (1)
69 Holy Trinity (1)
69 Jamaica (1)
69 Milford Mill (1)
69 Newburgh Free (1)
69 Plainedge (1)

Youth - Women
1 Jeuness (10)
2 Delaware Elite Track Club (8)
3 Velocity Track (6)
4 New York Starz Track (5)
5 Bronx Tigers TC (4)
6 Team Dynasty (3)
7 Midas Touc


Return to Top

Email | About