MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Southern MD Invitational
Southern Maryland Invitational History
Hosted By: SMAC
Landover, Maryland
2018-01-06

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to MPSSAA Championship Meet                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2018 Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 48 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cain, Kelisa                 St. Mary's R              7.18q  6 
  2 Perrow, Victoria             Archbishop Carro          7.26q  6 
  3 Seymour, Ashley              Bullis                    7.35q  2 
  4 Ebb, Kasey                   Bullis                    7.37q  3 
  5 McGill, Olivia               Battlefield               7.38q  7  7.375
  6 Pittman, Tiffani             Archbishop Carro          7.38q 10  7.376
  7 Washington, Asha             Atholton                  7.39q  9 
  8 Braxton, Jordan              Riverdale Ba              7.40q 20  7.397
  8 Young, Angel                 Western Tech              7.40q  5  7.397
 10 Crocker, Asia                Nansemond Ri              7.41q 19  7.403
 11 Watkins, Malia               Frederick Do              7.41q 19  7.405
 12 Donaldson, Brene'            Nansemond Ri              7.41q  2  7.406
 13 Thompson, Destiny            Lackey                    7.42q 11 
 14 Hall, Shaniya                Bullis                    7.46q 20  7.457
 15 Glass, Jon                   Bullis                    7.46q 13  7.460
 16 Hugg, Kayla                  Broad Run                 7.50q 12  7.492
 17 Minor, Tenae                 Mergenthaler              7.50q 21  7.494
 18 Joyner, Ja'Tae               Bowie                     7.52q  7 
 19 Johnson, Taylor              Bullis                    7.54q 15  7.532
 20 Henderson, Carmen            North Point               7.54q 14  7.537
 21 Latimer, Malaysia            Elizabeth Se              7.55q  9 
 22 Pyatt, Aaliyah               Massaponax                7.60q 13  7.593
 23 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern                   7.60q 11  7.595
 23 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis                    7.60q 10  7.595
 25 Richards, Arianna            Bullis                    7.60q 21  7.600
 26 Rauf, Indira                 Gwynn Park                7.61q 11  7.602
 27 Wright, Savannah             Oxon Hill                 7.61q 22  7.604
 28 Winston, Autumn              Frederick Do              7.61q 18  7.605
 29 Hadley, Lauren               DC International          7.62q  8  7.619
 30 Desir, Daynah                Lackey                    7.62q 19  7.620
 31 Garner, Olivia               Westlake                  7.63q  5 
 32 Ekwegwu, Cassandra           Bowie                     7.64q  5 
 33 Koger, Dianna                Bowie                     7.65q  9 
 34 Hillard, Aujhille            Mergenthaler              7.66q 13 
 35 Lawson, Alexandra            Fairfax                   7.67q  4  7.667
 36 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur              7.67q 18  7.668
 37 McCall, Trinity              Fairfax                   7.68q 15 
 38 Johnson, Crystal             Western Tech              7.69q  1  7.683
 39 Rivers, Shakia               Chancellor                7.69q 16  7.685
 40 Harcm, Tanya                 Digital Harb              7.70q 16 
 41 Dyer, Danielle               Bullis                    7.73q  1  7.723
 41 Addo, Rakyia                 Fairmont Hei              7.73q 16  7.723
 43 Johnson, Farryn              Riverdale Ba              7.73q  9  7.727
 44 White, Nya                   Bowie                     7.73q 12  7.728
 45 Harris, Aaryn                Eastern                   7.74q  7 
 46 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point               7.76q 19 
 47 Newsome, Danielle            Bishop Ireto              7.77q 15 
 48 Rivera, Natasha              Battlefield               7.78q  8  7.774
 49 Smith, Lauren                Osbourn Park              7.78  20  7.777
 50 Coates, Caila                North Point               7.78  10  7.779
 51 Phillips, Assata             Paint Branch              7.80  15  7.792
 52 Brown, Kelsey                Battlefield               7.80  12  7.793
 53 Myers, Kayla                 C.H. Flowers              7.80   3  7.796
 54 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers              7.81   5 
 55 Brookover, Lucy              Washington-L              7.87   2 
 56 Burkley, Julia               Nansemond Ri              7.88  21  7.871
 57 Greenfield, Janiya           Westlake                  7.88  22  7.876
 57 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers              7.88  12  7.876
 59 Moye, Tia                    Elizabeth Se              7.88  10  7.877
 60 Cunnigham, Destiny           Massaponax                7.88  22  7.880
 61 Thornton, Lillie             Bullis                    7.89  17  7.882
 62 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers              7.89  21  7.887
 62 Taylor, Lauren               Riverdale Ba              7.89   1  7.887
 64 Rountree, Taylor             Bowie                     7.89  22  7.888
 65 Kamara, Roselynn             Elizabeth Se              7.90  13  7.891
 66 Wooten, Maya                 Battlefield               7.90   5  7.895
 67 Ross, Kim                    Stone Ridge               7.90  18  7.896
 68 Kyle, Danejah                Quince Orcha              7.91  21  7.901
 69 D'Antonio, Izzy              St. Stephen'              7.91   6  7.909
 70 Muhammad, Aliyah             Bullis                    7.92  18  7.913
 71 Martin, Kayla                Quince Orcha              7.92  18  7.916
 72 DeVaughn, Chanell            Mergenthaler              7.95  14 
 73 Hertzberg, Caroline          Stone Ridge               7.97   7  7.961
 74 Myers, Kiara                 C.H. Flowers              7.97   4  7.966
 75 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis                    7.98  11 
 76 Armstead, Love'Vanna         Massaponax                7.99   4  7.989
 77 Reid, Azariah                Bullis                    7.99   7  7.990
 78 Lewis, Diamond               Northern-Cal              8.00  11  7.992
 79 Person, Jacquelyn            North Point               8.00   2  7.995
 80 Francis, Angel               Westminster               8.02   2 
 81 Tinsley, Yazmeen             Washington-L              8.03   7  8.024
 82 Blackwell, Donnie            C.H. Flowers              8.03   9  8.027
 83 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn              8.03  14  8.030
 84 Jones, Amarhi                Westlake                  8.04   8  8.031
 85 Burger, Maia                 Liberty                   8.04  16  8.034
 85 Dodson, Mayla                Riverdale Ba              8.04   3  8.034
 87 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville               8.06   3  8.054
 88 Moore, Andrea                Bullis                    8.06  13  8.056
 89 Dintino, Hannah              Westminster               8.07   9  8.063
 90 Jones, Rachel                Elizabeth Se              8.07  20  8.066
 91 McLean, Kiera                St. Stephen'              8.08  17  8.072
 92 Starkey, Diana               Bowie                     8.08  18  8.077
 92 Johnson, Maya                Elizabeth Se              8.08   1  8.077
 94 Bennett, Kennedy             North Point               8.08   6  8.080
 95 Joseph, Catherine            C.H. Flowers              8.10  10 
 96 Bland, Shandrea              Digital Harb              8.11   6 
 97 Clark, Kayla                 Elizabeth Se              8.12   4 
 98 Harkins, Hayley              Poolesville               8.13  13  8.124
 99 Elliott, Tatiana             Riverdale Ba              8.13  21  8.128
100 Mullings, Juviannadean       Oakton                    8.14  16 
101 Valey, Danna                 Robert E. Le              8.15   5 
102 Wagner, Jordan               Westminster               8.16  14 
103 Khurana, Saachi              Oakton                    8.17  17 
104 Monroe, Ashley               Riverdale Ba              8.19  12 
105 Freund, Hanna                Walt Whitman              8.21  17 
106 Temoney, Symone              Bowie                     8.22  21 
107 Cyrus, Niya                  Stone Ridge               8.23  22 
108 Scher, Sydney                Liberty                   8.25  15  8.244
108 Owolabi, Tami                North Staffo              8.25  20  8.244
110 Rogalski, Julia              Westminster               8.25  22  8.250
111 Landy, Leeza                 Walt Whitman              8.26   7  8.251
112 Benson, Andrea               Gwynn Park                8.26   1  8.252
112 Joseph, Tia                  Elizabeth Se              8.26  12  8.252
114 Lee, Calia                   Georgetown V              8.26  12  8.256
115 Marshall, Madison            Elizabeth Se              8.27  11 
116 Brooks, Lauren               Bowie                     8.28   2 
117 Tilmon, Tyler                Elizabeth Se              8.30   3 
118 Davis, Kaila                 North Point               8.31   5  8.304
119 Bolden, Kareen               Largo                     8.31   6  8.309
120 Reed, Markeeta               Blair                     8.33  15 
121 Polk, Kyra                   Riverdale Ba              8.35  14  8.344
122 Jones, Emma                  Gwynn Park                8.35   9  8.345
123 Phelps, Dominique            Riverdale Ba              8.39   6 
124 Black, Kayla                 Largo                     8.40   4 
125 McKenzie, Ally               Georgetown V              8.41  19 
126 Bledsoe, Shahidah            Fairmont Hei              8.46  17 
127 Wright, Kiya                 C.H. Flowers              8.47   6  8.462
128 Mathieu, Christa             Elizabeth Se              8.47   2  8.467
129 Tchegnon, Mawumenyo          Blair                     8.49   8  8.490
129 McGinnis, Morgan             Elizabeth Se              8.49  14  8.490
131 Bellamy, Jordan              Westlake                  8.51  11 
132 Fultz, Caila                 Bowie                     8.59   3 
133 Martin, Tess                 Elizabeth Se              8.62  15 
134 Kirby, Amarhi                Westlake                  8.65  16 
135 Kareem, Leah                 Bishop O'Con              8.66  16 
136 Cornils, Melissa             Bishop O'Con              8.68  17 
137 Vaughan, Kiley               Oakton                    8.69   8 
138 Williams, Nadiyah            C.H. Flowers              8.70   7 
139 Adeleke, Yasmeen             North Point               8.85  21 
140 Camarca, Claire              Bishop O'Con              8.93  19 
141 Jackson, Kimari              North Point               9.00   4  8.992
142 Bentley, Faith               Blair                     9.00  13  8.996
143 Pham, Katherine              Bishop O'Con              9.23  20 
144 Skeete, Monique              North Point               9.30  13 
145 Berg-Patton, Alex            Bishop O'Con              9.56   8 
146 Blackmon, Khalilah           Elizabeth Se              9.71  16 
147 Worthy, Tamira               Fairmont Hei             10.29  12 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cain, Kelisa                 St. Mary's R              7.08q  1 
  2 Seymour, Ashley              Bullis                    7.14q  3 
  3 Hall, Shaniya                Bullis                    7.18q  2 
  4 McGill, Olivia               Battlefield               7.23q  5 
  5 Washington, Asha             Atholton                  7.24q  6 
  6 Young, Angel                 Western Tech              7.31q  4 
  7 Braxton, Jordan              Riverdale Ba              7.33q  5 
  8 Perrow, Victoria             Archbishop Carro          7.35q  2  7.349
  9 Crocker, Asia                Nansemond Ri              7.35   3  7.350
 10 Pittman, Tiffani             Archbishop Carro          7.36   6 
 11 Ebb, Kasey                   Bullis                    7.38   4  7.372
 12 Thompson, Destiny            Lackey                    7.38   1  7.378
 13 Glass, Jon                   Bullis                    7.39   3 
 14 Hugg, Kayla                  Broad Run                 7.42   4 
 15 Minor, Tenae                 Mergenthaler              7.45   5 
 16 Watkins, Malia               Frederick Do              7.47   2 
 17 Henderson, Carmen            North Point               7.48   5 
 18 Johnson, Taylor              Bullis                    7.49   6 
 19 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern                   7.53   1 
 20 Latimer, Malaysia            Elizabeth Se              7.55   4 
 21 Joyner, Ja'Tae               Bowie                     7.56   6 
 22 Garner, Olivia               Westlake                  7.57   6  7.561
 23 Pyatt, Aaliyah               Massaponax                7.57   3  7.564
 24 Desir, Daynah                Lackey                    7.58   6 
 25 Wright, Savannah             Oxon Hill                 7.59   3 
 26 Winston, Autumn              Frederick Do              7.60   4 
 27 Ekwegwu, Cassandra           Bowie                     7.61   5 
 28 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur              7.62   1 
 29 Lawson, Alexandra            Fairfax                   7.63   2 
 30 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis                    7.64   2  7.638
 31 Rivers, Shakia               Chancellor                7.64   3  7.640
 32 Rauf, Indira                 Gwynn Park                7.65   2 
 33 Donaldson, Brene'            Nansemond Ri              7.66   1 
 34 McCall, Trinity              Fairfax                   7.67   1 
 35 White, Nya                   Bowie                     7.70   5 
 36 Hadley, Lauren               DC International          7.71   5 
 37 Koger, Dianna                Bowie                     7.72   4 
 38 Richards, Arianna            Bullis                    7.75   1 
 39 Dyer, Danielle               Bullis                    7.76   5 
 40 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point               7.79   3  7.781
 41 Hillard, Aujhille            Mergenthaler              7.79   3  7.783
 42 Johnson, Farryn              Riverdale Ba              7.88   6 
 43 Newsome, Danielle            Bishop Ireto              7.99   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Shaniya                Bullis                    7.06  
  2 Seymour, Ashley              Bullis                    7.07  
  3 Cain, Kelisa                 St. Mary's R              7.11  
  4 McGill, Olivia               Battlefield               7.19  
  5 Washington, Asha             Atholton                  7.22  
  6 Perrow, Victoria             Archbishop Carro          7.23  
  7 Braxton, Jordan              Riverdale Ba              7.28  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Kori                 Nansemond Ri             40.23  14 
  2 Hugg, Kayla                  Broad Run                41.23  16 
  3 Jeffery, Dominique           Lackey                   41.40  16 
  4 Richards, Arianna            Bullis                   41.51  16 
  5 Joyner, Ja'Tae               Bowie                    41.70  14 
  6 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert             41.85  15 
  7 Pyatt, Aaliyah               Massaponax               42.27  13 
  8 Woodrum, Kaelyn              Mergenthaler             42.58  15 
  9 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers             42.60  16 
 10 Freeman, Lauryn              Nansemond Ri             42.68  12 
 11 Hines, Asia                  Gwynn Park               42.71   3 
 12 Summerville, Thalia          Digital Harb             42.79  10 
 13 Bakare, Tahira               James Hubert             42.80  14 
 14 Johnson, Ayanna              Bullis                   42.81  16 
 15 McCall, Trinity              Fairfax                  42.88  13 
 16 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern                  43.23  12 
 17 Glass, Jon                   Bullis                   43.26  13 
 18 Strong, Sidney               Long Reach               43.29  13 
 19 Brown, Chandler              Riverdale Ba             43.42  10 
 20 Minor, Tenae                 Mergenthaler             43.44  14 
 21 Thompson, Destiny            Lackey                   43.45  16 
 22 Watkins, Sheliece            Frederick Do             43.63   2 
 23 Koger, Dianna                Bowie                    43.64   8 
 24 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville              43.71   3 
 25 Garner, Olivia               Westlake                 43.80   9 
 26 Martin, Alexis               Quince Orcha             43.82  11 
 27 Rivers, Shakia               Chancellor               43.92  12 
 28 Cummings, Malieka            Osbourn Park             44.01  15 
 29 Lawson, Alexandra            Fairfax                  44.02  15 
 30 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur             44.05  14 
 31 adebayo, temilade            DuVal                    44.09  15 
 32 Foss, Noelle                 Riverdale Ba             44.12  12 
 33 Burkley, Julia               Nansemond Ri             44.13   7 
 34 Cooke, Paris                 Elizabeth Se             44.14  11 
 35 Rather, Myah                 Oxon Hill                44.22   7 
 36 Pittman, Tiffani             Archbishop Carro         44.28  15 
 37 Cunningham, Dominque         Massaponax               44.31  10 
 38 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point              44.40   6 
 39 Rauf, Indira                 Gwynn Park               44.41   1 
 40 Chambers, Macemia            Crossland                44.45   8 
 41 Powell, Tori                 Battlefield              44.49   8 
 42 Ali, Ahvanah                 St. Charles              44.77  13 
 43 Dintino, Hannah              Westminster              44.81  10 
 44 Sannoh, Haja                 Northwood                44.85   8 
 45 Handy, Ma'Kayla              St. Charles              44.94  13 
 46 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn             44.96   6  44.952
 46 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers             44.96  10  44.952
 48 Marion, Christina            St. Charles              45.06   9 
 49 Harris, Aaryn                Eastern                  45.14   3 
 50 Hawthorne, Yani              Liberty                  45.16   5 
 51 Moye, Tia                    Elizabeth Se             45.18   4 
 52 Tarver, Hannah               Atholton                 45.27  11 
 53 Onderko, Rachel              Poolesville              45.31   6 
 54 Strayer, Kataryna            Northern-Cal             45.48   5 
 55 Francois, Nia                St. Charles              45.65   8  45.641
 56 Moses, Jahsaiah              Episcopal                45.65   4  45.650
 57 Freund, Hanna                Walt Whitman             45.66  10 
 58 Okonkwo, Mary Jane           Riverdale Ba             45.74   7 
 59 Greenfield, Janiya           Westlake                 45.77   4  45.761
 60 Coates, Caila                North Point              45.77   7  45.768
 61 Burger, Maia                 Liberty                  45.89   6 
 62 Teselle, Alaina              Northern-Cal             45.98   9 
 63 Edwards, Akeila              Chancellor               46.01  11 
 64 Knott, Sydney                Yorktown                 46.03   7 
 65 Hillard, Aujhille            Mergenthaler             46.27   1 
 66 Stinson, Caitlin             Battlefield              46.46   5 
 67 Jones, Amarhi                Westlake                 46.55   1 
 68 Emery, Alexis                Bullis                   46.95   3 
 69 Chambers, Kendra             Largo                    47.09   5  47.081
 70 Hadley, Lauren               DC International         47.09  12  47.087
 71 Rogalski, Rachel             Westminster              47.27   5 
 72 Norman, Zianna               Westlake                 47.30   2 
 73 Newsome, Danielle            Bishop Ireto             47.38   9 
 74 McCormick, Dymond            Elizabeth Se             47.83   5 
 75 El, Yasmine                  Osbourn Park             48.39   6 
 76 Bonds, Amber                 North Staffo             48.41   4 
 77 Suchar, Indigo               Blair                    48.97   3 
 78 Manley, Sanaa                Gwynn Park               49.19   2 
 79 Meuse, Kate                  Blair                    50.34   2 
 80 Rowan, Evangeline            Stone Ridge              50.91   2 
 81 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Blair                    52.09   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Serena             James Hubert           1:16.50   5 
  2 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers           1:19.22   5 
  3 Tinsley, Dejah               DuVal                  1:20.79   5 
  4 Walbrook, Sarah              Bullis                 1:20.98   5 
  5 Reynolds, Skyler             Osbourn Park           1:21.20   2 
  6 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern                1:21.71   4 
  7 Brown, Belle                 Washington-L           1:22.46   2 
  8 Cunningham, Kaiya            Bowie                  1:22.56   4 
  9 Ali, Ahvanah                 St. Charles            1:23.97   3 
 10 Williams, Taylor             Lackey                 1:24.02   4 
 11 Iyer, Anjali                 Winston Chur           1:24.03   4 
 12 Owojuyigbe, Tobiloba         Western Tech           1:24.19   3 
 13 Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch           1:24.38   2 
 14 Chambers, Orlandra           Largo                  1:24.58   3 
 15 Vasquez, Bryanna             Oakton                 1:25.13   2 
 16 DeVaughn, Chanell            Mergenthaler           1:25.60   2 
 17 Davis, Jordan                Westlake               1:25.73   2 
 18 Cummings, Nyia               St. Stephen'           1:26.13   1 
 19 Onderko, Rachel              Poolesville            1:26.18   1 
 20 Lewis, Lauryn                North Point            1:26.45   4 
 21 Hathaway, Paige              Episcopal              1:26.74   1 
 22 Wendt, Emma                  Stone Ridge            1:41.87   1 
 -- Rogers, Christina            Atholton                   DNF   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casey, Morgan                Blair                  2:22.88   2 
  2 Kass, Yasmine                Paint Branch           2:23.51   2 
  3 Boehm, Alli                  Episcopal              2:26.47   2 
  4 Foster, Tea'                 Nansemond Ri           2:30.33   2 
  5 Deresky, Sarah               Northern-Cal           2:30.98   2 
  6 Owojuyigbe, Tobiloba         Western Tech           2:32.43   2 
  7 Santhosh, Isha               Atholton               2:33.20   2 
  8 McArthur, Emily              Colgan                 2:33.38   2 
  9 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole          Oxon Hill              2:37.34   1 
 10 Reppert, Margaux             Washington-L           2:37.56   2 
 11 Rusnak, Elizabeth            Georgetown V           2:37.94   1 
 12 Jean-Bart, Hillary           Massaponax             2:38.40   2 
 13 Gordon, Yani                 Riverdale Ba           2:40.43   1 
 14 Wawrzynski, Julia            Westminster            2:42.30   1 
 15 Tinsley, Dejah               DuVal                  2:46.12   2 
 16 Bossaller, Clara             Gov. Thomas            2:46.17   1 
 17 Barnes, Jade                 Largo                  2:47.55   1 
 18 Miller, Olivia               John F. Kenn           2:50.55   1 
 19 Hancock, Shayna              North Point            2:51.28   1 
 20 Twyman, Janel                St. Charles            2:58.88   1 
 21 Guiterrez, Hannah            Stone Ridge            3:02.98   1 
 22 Andrade, lisbeth             Gwynn Park             3:20.84   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buttrey, Kira                Oakton                 3:11.94   2 
  2 Frederick, Nia               Bullis                 3:12.55   2 
  3 Androus, Audrey              St. Stephen'           3:14.10   2 
  4 Green, Rachel                Oakton                 3:14.82   2 
  5 Gerson, Jennifer             Washington-L           3:17.79   2 
  6 Schnetzler, Waverly          Osbourn Park           3:19.20   2 
  7 Streib, Camryn               Atholton               3:21.66   2 
  8 Germain, Isadora             Blair                  3:25.85   1 
  9 Whitehouse, Catherine        Yorktown               3:27.15   2 
 10 Thorpe, Madison              Battlefield            3:29.71   2 
 11 Pagel, Campbell              Osbourn Park           3:29.88   2 
 12 Durr, Mikayla                Poolesville            3:30.61   1 
 13 Lopresti, Julia              Oakton                 3:33.90   2 
 14 Anani, Charleen              John F. Kenn           3:43.23   2 
 15 Moore, Katherine             Northwood              3:52.49   2 
 16 Tydings, Caroline            Stone Ridge            4:08.08   2 
 17 Meuse, Kate                  Blair                  4:09.09   1 
 18 Carver, Serenity             Gwynn Park             4:25.68   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kass, Yasmine                Paint Branch           5:13.62   2 
  2 Tatum, Alyssa                Northern-Cal           5:19.38   2 
  3 Deresky, Sarah               Northern-Cal           5:23.87   2 
  4 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty                5:27.68   2 
  5 Wright, Ariana               Bullis                 5:29.73   2 
  6 Lebert, Katya                Oakton                 5:30.27   2 
  7 Armonda, Madison             Northwood              5:32.24   1 
  8 Olyniec, Savannah            North Staffo           5:38.27   2 
  9 Degrezia, Gabriella          Atholton               5:38.48   2 
 10 Setzfand, Abby               Northern-Cal           5:39.19   2 
 11 Myers, Perrin                Winston Chur           5:44.62   1 
 12 Primich, Alexandria          Winston Chur           5:45.75   1 
 13 Kappel, Leah                 Yorktown               5:48.59   1 
 14 Odom, Mandy                  Oakton                 5:48.64   2 
 15 Bush, Hannah                 Winston Chur           5:48.94   2 
 16 Kosco, Kayla                 Massaponax             5:49.69   2 
 17 Moffitt, Joanna              Oakton                 5:51.23   2 
 18 Sankovich, Chloe             Westminster            5:53.18   1 
 19 Harpel, Anna                 Washington-L           5:53.61   1 
 20 Rusnak, Elizabeth            Georgetown V           5:55.20   1 
 21 Hudson, Julianne             Massaponax             5:55.80   2 
 22 Bossaller, Clara             Gov. Thomas            5:59.03   1 
 23 Weinberg, Emmersen           Walt Whitman           5:59.58   1 
 24 Rutherford, Nina             C.H. Flowers           6:16.60   1 
 25 Ginger, Kenzie               Battlefield            6:27.23   1 
 26 Toner, Megan                 Stone Ridge            6:44.83   1 
 27 Rodgers, Maddie              Stone Ridge            7:16.83   1 
 28 Nickerson, Clare             Stone Ridge            7:23.19   1 
 -- Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville                DNF   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Abby                Northern-Cal          11:27.00   2 
  2 Howley, Caroline             McLean                11:33.11   2 
  3 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville           11:43.20   2 
  4 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty               11:48.38   2 
  5 Dolan, Claudia               Northern-Cal          11:52.65   2 
  6 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orcha          11:55.20   2 
  7 Olson, Oakley                Huntingtown           11:58.83   2 
  8 Mack, Hannah                 Northern-Cal          11:59.23   2 
  9 Lilyestrom, Margaret         Quince Orcha          12:02.69   2 
 10 Rashad, Zuri                 Paint Branch          12:06.60   2 
 11 McGrath, Erin                Westminster           12:13.62   2 
 12 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orcha          12:17.79   1 
 13 Kosco, Kayla                 Massaponax            12:22.48   1 
 14 Hudson, Julianne             Massaponax            12:23.00   1 
 15 Gibb, Casey                  Osbourn Park          12:26.38   2 
 16 Lauwers, Alicia              Walt Whitman          12:26.78   2 
 17 Katz, Gaby                   Oakton                12:51.15   2 
 18 Bautista, Rebekah            Massaponax            13:05.26   1 
 19 Woodhouse, Rebecca           Oakton                13:14.71   2 
 20 Fisher, Dagny                Georgetown V          13:24.08   1 
 21 Landgraf, Annie              Lackey                13:26.07   1 
 22 Jordan, Emme                 Liberty               13:27.23   1 
 23 Zietowski, Jenna             Liberty               13:32.50   1 
 24 Lagimoniere, Hailey          Huntingtown           13:56.72   1 
 25 Lennon, Morgan               Huntingtown           14:01.11   1 
 26 McDougall, Jordan            Blair                 14:14.15   1 
 27 Jackson, Grace               Stone Ridge           15:31.64   1 
 28 Cavanaugh, Maggie            Stone Ridge           16:42.44   2 
 -- Danziger, Kate               Winston Chur               DNF   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 48 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Leah               Bullis                    8.14q  1 
  2 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                    8.33q  2 
  3 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh        Nansemond Ri              8.42q  8 
  4 Carter, Kori                 Nansemond Ri              8.48q  6 
  5 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                    8.56q  4 
  6 Brown, Nila                  Archbishop Carro          8.65q  7 
  7 Rae Dunbar, Kaya             Paint Branch              8.73q 10 
  8 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis                    8.78q  3 
  9 Crocker, Asia                Nansemond Ri              8.80q 12 
 10 Harris, Aaryn                Eastern                   8.82q 11 
 11 Williams, Taylor             Lackey                    8.84q 12 
 12 Drewery, Kendal              Archbishop Carro          8.90q 11 
 13 Summerville, Thalia          Digital Harb              8.94q  7 
 14 adebayo, temilade            DuVal                     8.98q  1 
 15 Tvedt, JaneAnne              McLean                    9.05q  1 
 16 Lawson, Alexandra            Fairfax                   9.09q  5 
 17 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot              9.21q  9 
 18 Cooke, Paris                 Elizabeth Se              9.22q  8 
 19 Edwards, Akeila              Chancellor                9.34q  2 
 20 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis                    9.36q  6 
 21 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers              9.39q  9 
 22 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers              9.58q 10 
 23 Muhammad, Aliyah             Bullis                    9.64q 11 
 24 Obadofin, Deborah            Gov. Thomas               9.74q 11 
 25 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot              9.75q  1 
 26 Jones, Kayla                 Battlefield               9.77q 12 
 27 Elliott, Tatiana             Riverdale Ba              9.81q  7 
 28 Cunningham, Dominque         Massaponax                9.85q 10 
 29 Johnson, Cayla               Riverdale Ba              9.91q 12 
 30 Freeman, Lauryn              Nansemond Ri              9.92q  4 
 31 Woodrum, Kaelyn              Mergenthaler              9.93q  6 
 32 Kimbrough, Taylor            Battlefield               9.96q  7  9.951
 33 Cade, Senia                  Bishop Ireto              9.96q  3  9.958
 34 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty                  10.15q  2 
 35 Garrison, Arielle            Lackey                   10.19q  8 
 36 Gamble, Adara                North Point              10.23q  4 
 37 Fagan, McKenzie              Winston Chur             10.46q  7 
 38 Bram, Mason                  Oakton                   10.57q  4 
 39 Jackman, Skylar              Massaponax               10.60q 10 
 40 Jolley Dillard, Dasia        Paint Branch             10.64q 12  10.639
 40 Milledge, Ashleigh           Lackey                   10.64q  9  10.639
 42 Reumann, Helen               Blair                    10.65q  9 
 43 Taylor, Christine            Mergenthaler             10.81q  9 
 44 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn             10.86q  8 
 45 Landefeld, Savannah          Yorktown                 10.92q  6  10.915
 46 Liacopolous, Dina            Yorktown                 10.92q  1  10.917
 47 Robinson, Alysha             Largo                    10.97q 12 
 48 Brooks, Lauren               Bowie                    11.03q 10 
 49 Moye, Tia                    Elizabeth Se             11.07   5 
 50 Taylor, Neva                 Blair                    11.08   7 
 51 Agunloye, Olukunbi           Bowie                    11.09  11 
 52 Palmrose, Samantha           Quince Orcha             11.16   3  11.151
 52 Evans, Alisa                 Gwynn Park               11.16   5  11.151
 54 Slater, Sophie               Walt Whitman             11.25  11 
 55 Handy, Ma'Kayla              St. Charles              11.31   4 
 56 Marshall, Ariana             Riverdale Ba             11.52   9 
 57 Barnes, Raven                Eastern                  11.58  10 
 58 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orcha             11.64   5 
 59 Reed, Markeeta               Blair                    11.67   2 
 60 Friedman, Mia                Walt Whitman             11.80   2 
 61 Vining, Caroline             Stone Ridge              12.36   7 
 62 Cyrus, Niya                  Stone Ridge              13.30   8 
 63 Deitz, Emma                  Stone Ridge              14.81   9 
 64 Thornton, Lillie             Bullis                   15.22  12 
 -- Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton                    DQ   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Phillips, Leah               Bullis                    8.10q  1 
  2 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                    8.20q  2 
  3 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                    8.34q  5 
  4 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh        Nansemond Ri              8.35q  3 
  5 Rae Dunbar, Kaya             Paint Branch              8.61q  6 
  6 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis                    8.64q  5 
  7 Summerville, Thalia          Digital Harb              8.66q  1 
  8 Brown, Nila                  Archbishop Carro          8.67q  6 
  9 Drewery, Kendal              Archbishop Carro          8.73   1 
 10 Crocker, Asia                Nansemond Ri              8.77   4  8.768
 10 Williams, Taylor             Lackey                    8.77   2  8.768
 12 Carter, Kori                 Nansemond Ri              8.79   4 
 13 adebayo, temilade            DuVal                     8.86   2 
 14 Cunningham, Dominque         Massaponax                8.94   4 
 15 Tvedt, JaneAnne              McLean                    8.96   3  8.954
 16 Lawson, Alexandra            Fairfax                   8.96   4  8.955
 17 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis                    9.06   5 
 18 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers              9.09   4 
 19 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot              9.21   5 
 20 Edwards, Akeila              Chancellor                9.26   6 
 21 Muhammad, Aliyah             Bullis                    9.46   2 
 22 Obadofin, Deborah            Gov. Thomas               9.59   1 
 23 Elliott, Tatiana             Riverdale Ba              9.63   3 
 24 Jones, Kayla                 Battlefield               9.64   2 
 25 Woodrum, Kaelyn              Mergenthaler              9.65   6  9.644
 26 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot              9.65   1  9.648
 27 Freeman, Lauryn              Nansemond Ri              9.68   6 
 28 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty                  10.02   3  10.015
 29 Kimbrough, Taylor            Battlefield              10.02   5  10.020
 30 Gamble, Adara                North Point              10.08   1  10.074
 31 Cooke, Paris                 Elizabeth Se             10.08   6  10.077
 32 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers             10.09   3 
 33 Jackman, Skylar              Massaponax               10.12   3 
 34 Garrison, Arielle            Lackey                   10.18   2 
 35 Johnson, Cayla               Riverdale Ba             10.26   5 
 36 Fagan, McKenzie              Winston Chur             10.27   1  10.264
 37 Cade, Senia                  Bishop Ireto             10.27   4  10.267
 38 Jolley Dillard, Dasia        Paint Branch             10.38   5 
 39 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn             10.51   5 
 40 Reumann, Helen               Blair                    10.55   6 
 41 Brooks, Lauren               Bowie                    10.68   1 
 42 Liacopolous, Dina            Yorktown                 10.71   3 
 43 Taylor, Christine            Mergenthaler             10.75   6  10.741
 44 Landefeld, Savannah          Yorktown                 10.75   4  10.746
 -- Harris, Aaryn                Eastern                     DQ   3  walked around 

hurdle
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Leah               Bullis                    8.15  
  2 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh        Nansemond Ri              8.20  
  3 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis                    8.31  
  4 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis                    8.50  
  5 Brown, Nila                  Archbishop Carro          8.55  
  6 Summerville, Thalia          Digital Harb              8.89  
  7 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                   12.35  
  8 Rae Dunbar, Kaya             Paint Branch             12.44  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry E. Lackey                                     1:45.35   9 
  2 Archbishop Carroll                                  1:46.28   9 
  3 Chancellor                                          1:48.06   8 
  4 Osbourn Park                                        1:48.39   8 
  5 Atholton                                            1:49.19   7 
  6 Oxon Hill                                           1:49.58   6 
  7 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                      1:49.61   8 
  8 Battlefield                                         1:49.99   7 
  9 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:50.11   8 
 10 Northern-Calvert                                    1:51.29   6 
 11 North Point                                         1:51.93   6 
 12 C.H. Flowers                                        1:52.26   4 
 13 Gwynn Park                                          1:53.43   2 
 14 Largo                                               1:53.69   5 
 15 Washington-Lee                                      1:53.77   7 
 16 Fairfax                                             1:54.03   6 
 17 Westminster                                         1:54.09   7 
 18 Bowie                                               1:54.46   8 
 19 Westlake                                            1:55.68   5 
 20 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:56.11   4 
 21 John F. Kennedy                                     1:56.51   5 
 22 Liberty                                             1:56.92   3 
 23 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes                           1:57.24   5 
 24 Stone Ridge                                         1:57.81   3 
 25 Robert E. Lee                                       1:57.92   1 
 26 Northwood                                           1:58.12   3 
 27 Georgetown Visitation Preparat                      1:59.87   3 
 28 Huntingtown                                         2:00.60   4 
 29 Winston Churchill                                   2:00.74   4 
 30 Walt Whitman                                        2:02.40   3 
 31 Fairmont Heights                                    2:02.93   2 
 32 Eastern                                             2:03.30   5 
 33 Montgomery Blair                                    2:03.91   2 
 34 Wilde Lake                                          2:07.83   1 
 35 Francis Scott Key                                   2:09.02   3 
 36 Bishop O'Connell                                    2:10.43   1 
 -- Episcopal                                               DNF   7 
 -- Frederick Douglass                                       DQ   2  interference
 -- Bullis                                                   DQ   9  out of zone 1-2
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis                                              3:46.29   3 
  2 Nansemond River                                     4:00.08   3 
  3 Battlefield                                         4:10.63   3 
  4 Paint Branch                                        4:14.44   3 
  5 Atholton                                            4:18.27   2 
  6 Episcopal                                           4:20.57   2 
  7 Henry E. Lackey                                     4:21.31   3 
  8 Largo                                               4:21.79   2 
  9 Bowie                                               4:22.49   3 
 10 C.H. Flowers                                        4:22.65   2 
 11 Massaponax                                          4:22.66   2 
 12 DuVal                                               4:22.97   3 
 13 Walt Whitman                                        4:23.93   2 
 14 Washington-Lee                                      4:26.80   3 
 15 Riverdale Baptist                                   4:29.88   1 
 16 Westminster                                         4:30.37   1 
 17 North Point                                         4:30.43   2 
 18 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                      4:31.83   3 
 19 Quince Orchard                                      4:31.87   1 
 20 Stone Ridge                                         4:34.20   2 
 21 Montgomery Blair                                    4:34.63   2 
 22 Robert E. Lee                                       4:34.66   2 
 23 Northwood                                           4:35.29   1 
 24 Fairfax                                             4:38.33   2 
 25 Huntingtown                                         4:38.57   1 
 26 Gwynn Park                                          4:39.22   1 
 27 Liberty                                             4:44.05   1 
 28 Wilde Lake                                          5:02.57   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman                                       10:14.14   2 
  2 Atholton                                           10:14.87   2 
  3 Huntingtown                                        10:21.27   2 
  4 Northwood                                          10:39.63   1 
  5 Quince Orchard                                     10:52.24   2 
  6 Oxon Hill                                          10:52.85   2 
  7 Oakton                                             10:53.69   2 
  8 DuVal                                              10:55.61   1 
  9 Battlefield                                        10:58.55   2 
 10 Glenelg                                            10:59.65   2 
 11 Montgomery Blair                                   11:04.62   1 
 12 Westminster                                        11:05.80   1 
 13 Bowie                                              11:08.18   1 
 14 Yorktown                                           11:11.12   2 
 15 Liberty                                            11:15.49   1 
 16 C.H. Flowers                                       11:38.80   1 
 17 Georgetown Visitation Preparat                     11:38.99   1 
 18 North Point                                        11:46.92   1 
 19 Winston Churchill                                  11:46.93   2 
 20 Stone Ridge                                        11:48.41   1 
 21 Largo                                              11:52.30   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 4'4" raised 2" to 5'4" and 1" thereafter
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tvedt, JaneAnne              McLean                 5-04.00  
  2 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers           5-02.00  
  3 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           J5-02.00  
  3 Newell, Dasia                Riverdale Ba          J5-02.00  
  5 Smith, Ashley                Osbourn Park           5-00.00  
  5 Turner, Jalah                Battlefield            5-00.00  
  7 Canales, Jade                Fairfax               J5-00.00  
  8 Syers, Janoah                Archbishop Carro       4-10.00  
  8 Bunyard, Cassidy             Atholton               4-10.00  
  8 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot           4-10.00  
 11 Reid, Azariah                Bullis                J4-10.00  
 12 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis                 4-08.00  
 12 Lauer, Carissa               Huntingtown            4-08.00  
 14 Grant, Jaydra                Gov. Thomas           J4-08.00  
 14 Tinsley, Yazmeen             Washington-L          J4-08.00  
 14 Taylor, Indiyah              C.H. Flowers          J4-08.00  
 17 Chambers, Macemia            Crossland             J4-08.00  
 17 Johnson, Jordyn              Archbishop Carro      J4-08.00  
 19 Whalen, Kristin              Stone Ridge            4-06.00  
 19 Lance, Erin                  Liberty                4-06.00  
 21 Emery, Alexis                Bullis                J4-06.00  
 22 Wendt, Emma                  Stone Ridge            4-04.00  
 23 Barnes, Raven                Eastern               J4-04.00  
 23 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech          J4-04.00  
 23 Reynolds, Milan              North Point           J4-04.00  
 26 Herman, Olivia               Westminster           J4-04.00  
 -- Barcikowski, Megan           Liberty                     NH  
 -- McAnney, Victoria            Huntingtown                 NH  
 -- McEneney, Alex               St. Stephen'                NH  
 -- Carman, Katelyn              North Point                 NH  
 -- Grotos, B                    Washington-L                NH  
 -- Riddick, Yahnae'             Eastern                     NH  
 -- Ross, Sanaya                 Largo                       NH  
 -- Payton, Zhane                Largo                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Best of 4 Jumps-No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Bullis                18-04.00  
  2 Reynolds, Skyler             Osbourn Park          18-00.50  
  3 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis                17-10.00  
  4 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis                17-08.50  
  5 Syers, Janoah                Archbishop Carro      17-07.50  
  6 Ogawa, Megan                 Osbourn Park          17-04.50  
  7 Brown, Nila                  Archbishop Carro      17-02.50  
  8 Johnson, Cayla               Riverdale Ba          17-02.00  
  9 Jones, Joselyn               Chancellor            17-00.00  
 10 Watkins, Malia               Frederick Do          16-09.50  
 11 Johnson, Taylor              Bullis                16-08.00  
 12 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal          16-02.50  
 13 McCall, Trinity              Fairfax               16-01.00  
 14 Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur         J16-01.00  
 15 Sutton, Annaliese            Chancellor            16-00.00  
 16 Washington, Asha             Atholton              15-10.00  
 17 Brown, Kelsey                Battlefield           15-08.00  
 18 Johnson, Farryn              Riverdale Ba          15-07.50  
 19 Harris, Aaryn                Eastern               15-07.00  
 20 Cade, Senia                  Bishop Ireto          15-05.00  
 21 McGinnis, Morgan             Elizabeth Se         J15-05.00  
 22 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown           15-03.50  
 23 Rogalski, Rachel             Westminster           15-03.00  
 24 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot          15-01.50  
 25 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown          J15-01.50  
 26 White, Nya                   Bowie                 15-00.00  
 27 Hoefling, Kaitlynn           Fairfax               14-10.50  
 28 Colley, Rohey                Stone Ridge           14-10.00  
 29 Newsome, Danielle            Bishop Ireto          14-09.00  
 30 Colley, Jordan               Osbourn Park          14-08.50  
 31 Brown, Belle                 Washington-L          14-06.50  
 32 Liu, Selina                  Winston Chur          14-03.50  
 33 Powell, London               Elizabeth Se          14-01.00  
 34 Harper, Katie                North Point           13-08.00  
 35 Reed, Markeeta               Blair                 13-07.00  
 36 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot          13-06.00  
 37 Reumann, Helen               Blair                 13-05.00  
 38 Charles, Olivia              Winston Chur          13-03.00  
 39 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                13-01.50  
 40 Lauer, Carissa               Huntingtown           13-01.00  
 41 Hudson, Jordan               Westlake              13-00.00  
 42 Hahne, Elizabeth             Stone Ridge           12-08.00  
 43 Evans-Holmes, Shanay         Robert E. Le          12-03.00  
 44 Alvarado, Johanna            Robert E. Le          12-00.00  
 45 Rentz, Pamela                Westlake              11-06.00  
 -- Cunnigham, Destiny           Massaponax                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 Best of 4 Jumps-No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joyner, Ja'Tae               Bowie                 37-06.50  
  2 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal          36-04.25  
  3 Newsome, Danielle            Bishop Ireto          34-07.50  
  4 Ogawa, Megan                 Osbourn Park          34-05.00  
  5 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot          34-04.50  
  6 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis                34-00.00  
  7 Johnson, Jordyn              Archbishop Carro      33-11.75  
  8 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          33-11.25  
  9 Marion, Christina            St. Charles           33-09.00  
 10 Drewery, Kendal              Archbishop Carro      33-04.75  
 11 Pearson, Erin                Lackey                32-07.00  
 12 Colley, Rohey                Stone Ridge           32-05.25  
 13 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers          32-04.50  
 14 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown           32-01.00  
 15 Powell, London               Elizabeth Se          31-11.00  
 16 Rountree, Taylor             Bowie                 31-10.50  
 17 Colley, Jordan               Osbourn Park          31-09.50  
 18 Charles, Olivia              Winston Chur          31-06.00  
 19 Cade, Senia                  Bishop Ireto          31-01.00  
 20 Harper, Katie                North Point           31-00.00  
 21 Taylor, Nia                  Elizabeth Se          30-09.50  
 22 Rudolph, Imani               Frederick Do          30-04.50  
 23 Reumann, Helen               Blair                 29-11.00  
 24 Page, Teri                   DuVal                 29-07.00  
 25 Olsen, Olivia                Huntingtown           29-01.50  
 26 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha          29-01.25  
 -- Lewis, Keris                 Robert E. Le              FOUL  
 -- Liu, Selina                  Winston Chur              FOUL  
 -- Turner, Jalah                Battlefield               FOUL  
 -- Barnes, Raven                Eastern                   FOUL  
 -- Weaver, Ashley               Winston Chur              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Best of 4 Throws-No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Courtney            Lackey                41-11.00  
  2 Ball, Destiny                Battlefield           39-00.00  
  3 Akingbesote, Tife            C.H. Flowers          38-08.00  
  4 George, Sarah                Oxon Hill             36-07.50  
  5 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           36-05.50  
  6 Nichols, Zoey                Battlefield           35-04.50  
  7 Antwi, Barbara               Osbourn Park          35-03.00  
  8 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          34-09.00  
  9 Wainwright, Ciara            Atholton              34-07.00  
 10 Curlee, Kyla                 Fairfax               34-01.00  
 11 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch          33-09.00  
 12 Young, Morgan                Atholton              33-08.00  
 13 Elliott, Tatiana             Riverdale Ba          33-02.50  
 14 Williams, Shardae            Largo                 32-07.00  
 15 Creek-Barrett, Shantia       North Point           32-05.00  
 16 Diamond, Elizabeth           Huntingtown           31-10.00  
 17 Mahoney, Elizabeth           Francis Scot          31-07.50  
 18 Dantignac, Eve               Bowie                J31-07.50  
 19 Haskins, Nadjia              Westlake             J31-07.50  
 20 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown           31-06.00  
 21 Gray, Rea                    Largo                 31-02.00  
 22 Jackson, Alexandria          Eastern               30-09.00  
 23 Burton, Summer               Francis Scot          30-04.50  
 24 Fort, Brittany               Battlefield           30-01.00  
 25 Jones, Ariana                Gov. Thomas           29-10.00  
 26 Sloan, Trinity               Battlefield           29-08.50  
 27 Daugherty, Lauren            Northern-Cal          28-11.50  
 28 Scott, Kennedi               Frederick Do          28-05.50  
 29 Taylor, Lauren               Riverdale Ba          28-00.00  
 30 Collins, Lauren              Bishop O'Con          27-09.00  
 31 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot          27-07.50  
 32 Johnson, Mya                 Lackey                27-05.50  
 33 Samderson, Nia               Western Tech          27-04.00  
 34 Addison, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers          27-03.00  
 35 Kline, Demari                Frederick Do          25-09.50  
 36 Adu, Deborah                 C.H. Flowers          25-08.25  
 37 Brown, Ryann                 St. Charles           25-01.50  
 38 Adeoye, Oreoluwa             Gov. Thomas           24-05.50  
 39 Nwachukwu, Diane             Frederick Do          23-07.50  
 40 McLean, Maddy                Stone Ridge           22-09.00  
 41 D'Haiti, Victoria            Westlake              22-02.25  
 42 Collins, Skylar              Riverdale Ba          22-00.50  
 43 Campfield, Trinity           Westlake              21-11.50  
 44 Digges, Cambria              Stone Ridge           20-10.50  
 45 Jones, Emma                  Gwynn Park            20-02.00  
 46 Swirski, Anna                Oakton                19-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 48 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey, Aman                  Battlefield               6.60q  2 
  2 Mason, Mark                  Frederick Do              6.63q 19 
  3 Jeffries, Darryl             Wilde Lake                6.67q 21 
  4 Allen Jr., Eric              Bullis                    6.69q  1 
  5 Richardson, Nicholas         Western Tech              6.71q  4 
  6 Jackson, Andre               Westlake                  6.72q  9  6.711
  7 Fogle, Ethan                 Archbishop Carro          6.72q  3  6.713
  8 Ewan, Joseph                 Mergenthaler              6.72q 16  6.715
  9 Butler, Anthony              Westlake                  6.73q 15 
 10 Ndikintum, Mark-Lewis        Chancellor                6.74q  2  6.732
 11 Mauney, Caleb                Bullis                    6.74q  3  6.734
 12 Hawkins, Hezikiah            Thomas Stone              6.74q 20  6.736
 13 Ajayi, Joshua                Bowie                     6.79q 21  6.781
 14 Walker, Kamari               Westlake                  6.79q 14  6.789
 15 Grant, Josiah                Mergenthaler              6.80q  3 
 16 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert              6.81q  8  6.803
 17 Bowens, Ali                  Atholton                  6.81q  6  6.809
 18 Marshall, Curtonio           Westlake                  6.82q 20  6.818
 19 Reynolds, Jayln              Gwynn Park                6.82q 10  6.819
 20 Nixon, Jacob                 Nansemond Ri              6.83q  7 
 21 Ashton, Blaine               Robert E. Le              6.84q  1  6.833
 22 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch              6.84q  6  6.834
 23 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch              6.85q  8 
 24 McDougal, Justus             Riverdale Ba              6.86q 18 
 25 Walker, Trevor               Battlefield               6.87q 17 
 26 Oberman, Connell             Poolesville               6.88q 11  6.871
 27 Taylor, Devin                Frederick Do              6.88q 15  6.873
 28 Eve, Haile                   Huntingtown               6.89q  4  6.881
 29 Stanley-Reeves, Donovan      Thomas Stone              6.89q 19  6.883
 30 Akinjide, Stephen            Largo                     6.89q 19  6.885
 31 Green, Justin                Lackey                    6.89q 18  6.887
 32 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster               6.89q 10  6.888
 33 Adams, Sabionn               James Hubert              6.90q 12 
 34 Horton, Ben                  Walt Whitman              6.92q 20 
 35 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal              6.93q 13 
 36 Peal, Sydney                 Bullis                    6.94q  6  6.936
 37 Carboni, Justin              Walt Whitman              6.94q  9  6.937
 38 Kamara, Sam                  Episcopal                 6.95q 17 
 39 Miller, Amer                 Fairmont Hei              6.96q 11 
 40 Mackall, Jason               Riverdale Ba              6.98q 19 
 41 Frimpong, Sean               Bowie                     6.99q  1  6.981
 42 Anderson, Gerald             North Staffo              6.99q 16  6.987
 43 Folks, Chardale              C.H. Flowers              6.99q 15  6.988
 44 Chambers, Chauncey           Robert E. Le              6.99q  4  6.989
 45 Funk, Wilson                 Westminster               7.00q 13  6.994
 45 Mensah, Jamall               Episcopal                 7.00q  3  6.994
 47 Woolbright, Sulton           C.H. Flowers              7.00q 18  6.996
 47 Evans, Jayden                Largo                     7.00q  4  6.996
 49 Rock, Zachary                Massaponax                7.01   1 
 50 Council, Darnell             North Staffo              7.02   9  7.014
 51 Smith, Alijah                C.H. Flowers              7.02   8  7.015
 51 Stump, Zach                  Liberty                   7.02   5  7.015
 53 Dang, Ben                    Oakton                    7.02  18  7.019
 54 Mcbride, Liam                Washington-L              7.04  13 
 55 Morris, Nolan                Woodlawn                  7.05  19  7.041
 56 Ellis, Keishon               Massaponax                7.05   2  7.046
 57 Grubbs, Jalen                Frederick Do              7.06  13  7.054
 57 Baldwin, Ramont              Bowie                     7.06  12  7.054
 59 Boyd, Neko                   C.H. Flowers              7.06   7  7.057
 60 Tyler, Neal                  Atholton                  7.06   9  7.059
 61 Hirani, Rohan                Oakton                    7.07   1  7.062
 62 Hammond, Da'shawn            Digital Harb              7.07   5  7.065
 63 Christian, Jordan            Thomas Stone              7.08  14 
 64 Wilson, Sterling             Bowie                     7.09  10 
 65 Sobgo, Alex                  John F. Kenn              7.10  19  7.096
 66 Bernhard, Zach               Oakton                    7.10  14  7.097
 67 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville               7.10  12  7.100
 68 Turner-Muhammad, Salim       Episcopal                 7.11  14 
 69 Threatt, Meckhi              Chancellor                7.13   6  7.121
 70 Willis, Howard               North Point               7.13   7  7.129
 71 Roderick, Brown              Thomas Stone              7.14  10 
 72 Cartwright, Austin           Westminster               7.15  17  7.141
 73 Spencer, Jason               DuVal                     7.15  15  7.142
 74 Tikum, Brice                 Parkdale                  7.18   2 
 75 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers              7.19  16  7.183
 76 Writt, Brandon               Glenelg                   7.19  17  7.187
 77 Blount, Tyrick               Riverdale Ba              7.20  21  7.192
 78 Bennett, Jaylon              Quince Orcha              7.20  13  7.198
 79 Miles, Avery                 Digital Harb              7.20  14  7.199
 80 Flowers, Raynard             North Point               7.22  15 
 81 Mutama, Takund               Bowie                     7.23   9 
 82 Shaw, Tyreik                 North Point               7.25  19  7.247
 83 Awad, Jonathan               Bishop O'Con              7.25   5  7.250
 84 Vines, Jamel                 Dunbar                    7.26  17  7.252
 85 Johnson, Dominic             Bowie                     7.26   8  7.253
 86 John, Michael                Bowie                     7.26  17  7.255
 87 Burgess, Malcolm             Riverdale Ba              7.29  12 
 88 Cromartie, Michael           Bowie                     7.32  13 
 89 Williams, John               Crossland                 7.33  13 
 90 Tabourne, James              North Point               7.42   9 
 91 Babers, Zachary              Winston Chur              7.43  10 
 92 Paniagua Castro, Cristia     Blair                     7.44   7  7.433
 93 Ford-Young, Emanuel          Westlake                  7.44  17  7.434
 94 Dominguez, Allim             Robert E. Le              7.44   7  7.435
 95 Todman, Mekhi                James Hubert              7.45   9  7.442
 96 Baugh, Mason                 Bowie                     7.45  20  7.444
 97 Donitzen, Alexander          Gov. Thomas               7.45  12  7.445
 98 Awobajo, Ayo                 Bowie                     7.49  16 
 99 Isaac, Jabril                Gwynn Park                7.52   6 
100 Coates, Jaylen               North Point               7.56   4 
101 Moss, TJ                     St. Stephen'              7.60   6 
102 Gentry, Dewayne              Riverdale Ba              7.63  16  7.628
103 Diane', Kabine'              Blair                     7.63  11  7.629
104 Aldridge, Michael            North Point               7.67  12 
105 Awad, Michael                Bishop O'Con              7.70   8 
106 Nuvaga, Martin               Blair                     7.71   1 
107 Brown, Torin                 Riverdale Ba              7.76  10 
108 Pena, Roman                  Bishop O'Con              7.86  16  7.851
109 Orsini, Stephen              Poolesville               7.86   2  7.856
110 Tagne Koungue, Fernand       Blair                     7.87   2 
111 Delmo, William               North Point               7.99  14 
112 Gates, Gage                  Bishop O'Con              8.01  21 
113 Pena, Hunter                 Bishop O'Con              8.06  19 
114 Harley, Gregory              Riverdale Ba              8.56   3 
115 Barrow, Tremaine             North Point               8.72  18 
 -- Waller, Jevon                Nansemond Ri                FS  21 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Allen Jr., Eric              Bullis                    6.49q  4 
  2 Casey, Aman                  Battlefield               6.55q  1 
  3 Mason, Mark                  Frederick Do              6.59q  2 
  4 Fogle, Ethan                 Archbishop Carro          6.63q  6 
  5 Richardson, Nicholas         Western Tech              6.66q  5  6.652
  6 Hawkins, Hezikiah            Thomas Stone              6.66q  1  6.657
  7 Ewan, Joseph                 Mergenthaler              6.67q  5  6.666
  8 Butler, Anthony              Westlake                  6.67q  4  6.667
  9 Jackson, Andre               Westlake                  6.68   6 
 10 Jeffries, Darryl             Wilde Lake                6.73   3 
 11 Ndikintum, Mark-Lewis        Chancellor                6.74   3  6.733
 12 Walker, Kamari               Westlake                  6.74   2  6.734
 13 Ajayi, Joshua                Bowie                     6.77   1 
 14 Walker, Trevor               Battlefield               6.78   1 
 15 Eve, Haile                   Huntingtown               6.79   4  6.782
 15 Oberman, Connell             Poolesville               6.79   2  6.782
 17 Taylor, Devin                Frederick Do              6.79   3  6.788
 18 Bowens, Ali                  Atholton                  6.80   5 
 19 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster               6.81   5  6.807
 20 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert              6.81   4  6.808
 21 Peal, Sydney                 Bullis                    6.82   1  6.813
 22 Nixon, Jacob                 Nansemond Ri              6.82   5  6.820
 23 McDougal, Justus             Riverdale Ba              6.83   1  6.823
 24 Grant, Josiah                Mergenthaler              6.83   3  6.827
 25 Mauney, Caleb                Bullis                    6.83   2  6.828
 26 Kamara, Sam                  Episcopal                 6.85   2  6.841
 27 Mensah, Jamall               Episcopal                 6.85   3  6.845
 28 Reynolds, Jayln              Gwynn Park                6.85   6  6.850
 29 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch              6.87   2  6.863
 30 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch              6.87   3  6.868
 31 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal              6.88   2 
 32 Ashton, Blaine               Robert E. Le              6.89   4 
 33 Miller, Amer                 Fairmont Hei              6.90   3 
 34 Marshall, Curtonio           Westlake                  6.91   6 
 35 Horton, Ben                  Walt Whitman              6.92   3 
 36 Stanley-Reeves, Donovan      Thomas Stone              6.93   5  6.921
 37 Mackall, Jason               Riverdale Ba              6.93   4  6.924
 38 Frimpong, Sean               Bowie                     6.94   5 
 39 Akinjide, Stephen            Largo                     6.96   6 
 40 Chambers, Chauncey           Robert E. Le              6.97   5  6.961
 41 Carboni, Justin              Walt Whitman              6.97   1  6.963
 42 Anderson, Gerald             North Staffo              6.98   6 
 43 Funk, Wilson                 Westminster               6.99   4 
 44 Adams, Sabionn               James Hubert              7.02   4 
 45 Evans, Jayden                Largo                     7.08   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen Jr., Eric              Bullis                    6.46  
  2 Mason, Mark                  Frederick Do              6.51  
  3 Casey, Aman                  Battlefield               6.57  
  4 Richardson, Nicholas         Western Tech              6.63  
  5 Ewan, Joseph                 Mergenthaler              6.65  
  6 Fogle, Ethan                 Archbishop Carro          6.71  
  7 Hawkins, Hezikiah            Thomas Stone              6.74  
  8 Butler, Anthony              Westlake                  6.80  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen Jr., Eric              Bullis                   34.20  18 
  2 Fogle, Ethan                 Archbishop Carro         34.82  18 
  3 Hackett, Aaron               Largo                    34.83  18 
  4 Richardson, Nicholas         Western Tech             36.46   6 
  5 Waller, Jevon                Nansemond Ri             36.47   1 
  6 adebayo, Adetomiwa           DuVal                    36.57  18 
  7 Peal, Sydney                 Bullis                   36.65  18 
  8 Walker, Jordan               St. Stephen'             36.69  17 
  9 Oloyede, Adewunmi            DuVal                    36.78  16 
 10 Ndikintum, Mark-Lewis        Chancellor               36.90  14 
 11 Butler, Anthony              Westlake                 36.94  18 
 12 Johnson, Troy                Westminster              37.22  16 
 13 Walker, Kamari               Westlake                 37.23  12 
 14 Lee, Jack                    Episcopal                37.24  11  37.231
 15 Grant, Josiah                Mergenthaler             37.24  16  37.240
 16 Lytle, Kristopher            Atholton                 37.27  17 
 17 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     Bullis                   37.28  14 
 18 Funk, Wilson                 Westminster              37.34   8  37.331
 19 Ashton, Blaine               Robert E. Le             37.34  14  37.335
 20 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster              37.39  16 
 21 Thoms, Jalen                 Archbishop Carro         37.49  11 
 22 Morris, Nolan                Woodlawn                 37.50  10 
 23 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown              37.51  11 
 24 Press, Kareem                Wilde Lake               37.53  13 
 25 Frye, Sherrod                St. Charles              37.56  17 
 26 Alper, Noah                  Atholton                 37.57  12 
 27 Wade, Daniel                 North Staffo             37.60  16 
 28 Redden, Joshua               Lackey                   37.65  15 
 29 McCrimmon, Tyren             Dunbar                   37.74  17 
 30 Mable, Caleb                 Riverdale Ba             37.76   6 
 31 Owens, Dennis                Westlake                 37.82   9 
 32 Owabah, Kwesi                James Hubert             37.83   7 
 33 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch             37.86  14 
 34 Chambers, Chauncey           Robert E. Le             37.90  15 
 35 Hammock, Kendel              North Point              37.94  15 
 36 Reynolds, Jayln              Gwynn Park               38.00   1 
 37 Jackson, Andre               Westlake                 38.11  11  38.103
 38 Jackson, Wilson              Battlefield              38.11   9  38.106
 39 Ewan, Joseph                 Mergenthaler             38.12  13  38.111
 40 Trott, Curtrell              Fairfax                  38.12   9  38.120
 41 Saiyed, Zahir                Fairfax                  38.17  10  38.165
 42 Sims, Demetrius              Lackey                   38.17  15  38.167
 43 Johnson, Alijah              Frederick Do             38.18   1  38.173
 44 Cooper, Kenneth              Riverdale Ba             38.18   4  38.178
 45 Freeman, Lewis               Osbourn Park             38.20  13 
 46 Keene, J'Von                 Fairmont Hei             38.21   7 
 47 Cromartie, Michael           Bowie                    38.22   5 
 48 Allen, Austin                Bullis                   38.24  17  38.234
 49 Ajayi, Joshua                Bowie                    38.29  10 
 50 Mondesir, Khaleel            James Hubert             38.31   5 
 51 Rose, Drew                   St. Stephen'             38.34   9 
 52 Evans, Jayden                Largo                    38.36   5 
 53 Dogan, Wesley                North Point              38.40   8 
 54 Nixon, Jacob                 Nansemond Ri             38.42  15 
 55 Hancock, Marquis             Crossland                38.44  10 
 56 Welcher, Samuel              Gwynn Park               38.47  10 
 57 Pannell, Dominic             Largo                    38.49   4 
 58 Sobgo, Alex                  John F. Kenn             38.53  14 
 59 Sain, Jacari                 Nansemond Ri             38.82   9 
 60 Brill, Charlie               Poolesville              38.88   7 
 61 Drummond, London             North Staffo             38.89   8 
 62 Collins, Antonie             Woodlawn                 38.90   2 
 63 Stoner, Takota               Liberty                  38.91   8 
 64 Tsegaye, Dagmawi             Blair                    38.95   5 
 65 Edmonds, Joshua              Riverdale Ba             38.96   3 
 66 Lindsey, Aaron               Long Reach               38.99  10 
 67 Davenport, Dillon            Fairfax                  39.00   7 
 68 Burgess, Malcolm             Riverdale Ba             39.43   2 
 69 Dixon, Brandon               Digital Harb             39.46   6 
 70 Epps, Deandre                Westlake                 39.51   1 
 71 Willis, Howard               North Point              39.58   3 
 72 Watson, Lequire              Riverdale Ba             39.60   3 
 73 Bendon, Isaac                Washington-L             39.63   7 
 74 Dang, Ben                    Oakton                   39.74   4 
 75 Shilling, Alex               Northern-Cal             39.99   5 
 76 Wingate, David               C.H. Flowers             40.10   8 
 77 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers             40.32  13 
 78 Bernhard, Zach               Oakton                   40.37   3 
 79 Apellaniz, Tyler             Liberty                  40.85   5 
 80 Smith, Brandon               Mergenthaler             40.94   2 
 81 Qawwee, Mikayle              St. Charles              40.95   7 
 82 Pelham, Lorenzo              St. Charles              41.03   6 
 83 Blount, Tyrick               Riverdale Ba             41.05   2 
 84 Vines, Jamel                 Dunbar                   41.48  15 
 85 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown              41.50   9 
 86 Lombardo, Alexander          Gov. Thomas              41.61   6 
 87 Taylor, Christopher          North Staffo             41.65   4 
 88 Orr, Jacob                   Gov. Thomas              41.88   6 
 89 Brown, Torin                 Riverdale Ba             42.71   3 
 90 Gentry, Dewayne              Riverdale Ba             43.29   3 
 91 Baskins, Dante               Gwynn Park               43.34   2 
 92 Sow, Abou                    Blair                    43.86   2 
 -- Warner, James                North Point                DNF  14 
 -- Stanley-Reeves, Donovan      Thomas Stone                DQ  12  Ran in wrong lane 

38
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serville, Randy              Oxon Hill              1:07.54   6 
  2 Booker, Kieran               St. Charles            1:08.01   6 
  3 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers           1:08.50   6 
  4 Chaney, Brooks               Liberty                1:08.89   4 
  5 Luster, Aharon               Largo                  1:08.97   4 
  6 Bryant, Markus               North Point            1:09.03   4 
  7 Oloyede, Adewunmi            DuVal                  1:09.10   6 
  8 Mbangi, Joffree              Digital Harb           1:10.02   5 
  9 McIntyre, Justin             Lackey                 1:10.71   5 
 10 Gilday, Brian                St. Stephen'           1:10.74   5 
 11 Chan, William M.             Winston Chur           1:10.97   5 
 12 Howell, DeAndre              Crossland              1:11.11   3 
 13 Maxwell, Jeremiah            Westlake               1:11.58   2 
 14 Wilson, Sterling             Bowie                  1:11.91   4 
 15 Gularson, Garrett            Poolesville            1:12.09   3 
 16 Dixon, James                 Episcopal              1:12.17   1 
 17 Waller, Kaden                Battlefield            1:12.36   3  1:12.351
 18 Keeley, Sean                 Yorktown               1:12.36   3  1:12.359
 19 Gray, Miles                  Frederick Do           1:12.49   1 
 20 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     Bullis                 1:12.77   2  1:12.763
 20 Torres, Luis                 Osbourn Park           1:12.77   3  1:12.763
 22 Trott, Curtrell              Fairfax                1:13.11   6 
 23 Barber, AJ                   Northern-Cal           1:13.19   2 
 24 Hernandez, Aaron             Chancellor             1:13.71   2 
 25 La Piana, Jay                Washington-L           1:13.80   2 
 26 Sow, Abou                    Blair                  1:14.09   2 
 27 Peyton, Elijah               Gwynn Park             1:15.46   1 
 28 Brown, Kevin                 Woodlawn               1:16.19   3 
 29 Coe, Isaiah                  Dunbar                 1:16.42   6 
 30 Salahuddin, Alif             Robert E. Le           1:20.05   1 
 31 Mensah, Nathan               Riverdale Ba           1:20.08   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lockett, Ryan                Poolesville            1:58.84   3 
  2 Barborek, Decker             Fairfax                2:01.22   3 
  3 Serville, Randy              Oxon Hill              2:01.41   3 
  4 Smith, Elijah                Atholton               2:03.94   3 
  5 Sain, Jacari                 Nansemond Ri           2:04.39   3 
  6 Deloatch, David              C.H. Flowers           2:04.45   3 
  7 Williams, Zeddy              Episcopal              2:05.19   2 
  8 Arbaugh, Brandon             Westminster            2:06.55   2 
  9 Booker, Kieran               St. Charles            2:06.83   3 
 10 Dickerson, Aubrey            Bowie                  2:08.27   2 
 11 Zhang, Michael               Winston Chur           2:08.34   1 
 12 Smith, Hunter                Northern-Cal           2:08.74   3 
 13 Goodman, Tymique             Woodlawn               2:08.85   2 
 14 Proctor III, James           North Point            2:09.17   3 
 15 Greczyn, Max                 Bishop O'Con           2:09.40   2 
 16 Carrington, Jordan           Digital Harb           2:09.54   2 
 17 Cannuscio, Leoluca           Blair                  2:10.18   1 
 18 Djapa, Elisee                Parkdale               2:10.29   2 
 19 Hall, Jay                    Westlake               2:10.37   2 
 20 Hawkins, Solomon             James Hubert           2:11.80   1 
 21 Tomlin, Cannan               Bullis                 2:12.83   1 
 22 Berry, Montez                Lackey                 2:13.32   1 
 23 Myers, Isaiah                Gov. Thomas            2:14.88   3 
 24 Hussain, Sohbhan             DuVal                  2:15.41   1 
 25 Anzaldi, Luke                Washington-L           2:15.58   1 
 26 Chaney, Brooks               Liberty                2:16.46   2 
 27 Luna, Justin                 North Staffo           2:16.77   1 
 28 McCrimmon, Tyren             Dunbar                 2:22.93   2 
 29 Mitchell, Junell             Gwynn Park             2:43.73   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jonny               Washington-L           2:41.03   3 
  2 Shuttleworth, Bowen          Yorktown               2:41.20   3 
  3 Shuttleworth, Reece          Yorktown               2:41.38   3 
  4 Weber, Nick                  Atholton               2:45.99   3 
  5 Sullivan, Scott              Oakton                 2:47.41   3 
  6 Banerji, Lucas               Oakton                 2:49.23   2 
  7 Carter, Donnell              North Point            2:49.65   3 
  8 Kennedy, David               Battlefield            2:50.20   2 
  9 Harris, Micah                Chancellor             2:50.22   3 
 10 Chukwu, Jeremiah             Chancellor             2:50.57   3 
 11 Gularson, Garrett            Poolesville            2:51.91   3 
 12 Reggasa, Mulisa              John F. Kenn           2:52.03   2 
 13 Harris, Christian            James Hubert           2:52.74   2 
 14 Rose Davidoff, Samuel        Blair                  2:55.00   1 
 15 Simpson, Joel                Blair                  2:55.64   1 
 16 Jones, Artez                 Westlake               2:56.51   1 
 17 Washington, Jaheim           Dunbar                 3:05.78   2 
 18 Akolo, Samuel                Long Reach             3:06.15   2 
 19 Knight, Xavier               Gwynn Park             3:06.92   1 
 20 Kim, Caius                   Poolesville            3:07.45   1 
 21 Gutelius, Michael            Long Reach             3:08.21   1 
 22 Mentzell, Alex               Blair                  3:14.90   1 
 -- Ayers, Bryce                 Frederick Do               DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oldham, Greg                 Northern-Cal           4:25.18   2 
  2 Hassan, Ahmed M              Oakton                 4:30.95   2 
  3 Lemaster, John               Liberty                4:33.49   2 
  4 Greczyn, Max                 Bishop O'Con           4:37.61   2 
  5 Hall, Jay                    Westlake               4:38.53   2 
  6 Blaes, Michael               Osbourn Park           4:40.59   2 
  7 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty                4:41.72   1 
  8 Cannuscio, Leoluca           Blair                  4:42.03   1 
  9 Karayianis, Nicholas         Winston Chur           4:42.19   2 
 10 Albertini, Scott             Bullis                 4:43.54   1 
 11 Buttrey, Bryce               Oakton                 4:45.76   2 
 12 Robinson, Drew               Fairfax                4:46.18   2 
 13 Hill, Max                    Wilde Lake             4:47.64   1 
 14 Alston, Justin               Oxon Hill              4:47.97   1 
 15 Wolf, Dyllon                 Huntingtown            4:49.15   1 
 16 Dunn, Brendan                Washington-L           4:50.24   2 
 17 O'Grady, Jack                James Hubert           4:51.89   1 
 18 Smith, Ryan                  North Staffo           4:53.26   2 
 19 Proctor, Jordan              DuVal                  4:55.12   1 
 20 Morris, Joseph               Battlefield            4:55.35   1 
 21 Reed, Phillip                North Point            4:56.99   1 
 22 James, Kahlil                Parkdale               4:57.23   1 
 23 Longman, Chauncey            Chancellor             4:58.61   1 
 24 Cousar, Davon                C.H. Flowers           5:00.55   2 
 25 Hindle, Cameron              Long Reach             5:01.71   1 
 26 Leonhartt, Matt              Liberty                5:07.08   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Jay                    Westlake               9:43.61   2 
  2 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orcha           9:45.51   2 
  3 Gebreselase, Ablel           Digital Harb          10:05.50   2 
  4 Mulugeta, Newell             Paint Branch          10:11.80   2 
  5 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch          10:12.42   2 
  6 Petscavage, Kenneth          Osbourn Park          10:13.67   2 
  7 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis                10:20.29   2 
  8 Longman, Chauncey            Chancellor            10:25.06   1 
  9 Griffin, Noah                Westminster           10:26.28   2 
 10 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown           10:29.96   2 
 11 Johnson, Craig               C.H. Flowers          10:31.31   1 
 12 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster           10:33.00   2 
 13 Hall, Jett                   Westlake              10:33.87   1 
 14 Bryant, Devion               North Point           10:33.91   1 
 15 Wagner, Jack                 Battlefield           10:35.52   2 
 16 Goodrich, Josh               Gov. Thomas           10:45.32   1 
 17 Johnson, J'Aun               Bowie                 10:45.37   1 
 18 Hussen, Jafar                Parkdale              10:48.57   1 
 19 Leonhartt, Matt              Liberty               10:50.91   1 
 20 Finn, Charles                Yorktown              10:59.15   1 
 21 Woodhouse, Garrett           Oakton                11:04.01   1 
 22 Pfeiffer, Logan              Oakton                11:06.85   1 
 23 Rahill, Thomas               Westlake              11:08.12   1 
 24 McIllece, Daniel             Osbourn Park          11:14.65   2 
 25 Bridges, Jadon               Massaponax            11:41.99   1 
 -- Bavari, Daveen               Gov. Thomas                DNF   2 
 -- Pollack, Evan                James Hubert               DNF   2  1 lap short
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 32 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers              7.76q  2 
  2 Faircloth, Daiqwaun          Nansemond Ri              7.77q  3 
  3 Hackett, Aaron               Largo                     7.90q  1 
  4 Sampson, Zackary             Oxon Hill                 8.00q  4 
  5 Hammock, Kendel              North Point               8.05q  3  8.041
  6 adebayo, Adetomiwa           DuVal                     8.05q  5  8.048
  7 Forbes, Nathan               Battlefield               8.10q  6 
  8 Ajavon, Litchfield           Episcopal                 8.17q  5 
  9 Kizer, Duane                 Westlake                  8.20q  6 
 10 Gibson, Damar                Largo                     8.40q  2 
 11 Mable, Caleb                 Riverdale Ba              8.45q  1 
 12 Miango, Johnny               Digital Harb              8.50q  3 
 13 Taylor, Nasier               John F. Kenn              8.59q  4 
 14 Awobajo, Ayo                 Bowie                     8.64q  1 
 15 Bridgett, Jonathan           Lackey                    8.65q  2 
 16 Greene, Destine              Digital Harb              8.67q  4 
 17 Lee, Darrian                 Gwynn Park                8.92q  2 
 18 Hancock, Marquis             Crossland                 8.97q  5 
 19 Williams, John               Crossland                 8.99q  1 
 20 Waguespack, Ryan             Gov. Thomas               9.10q  3 
 21 Tsegaye, Dagmawi             Blair                     9.12q  1 
 22 Hidayat, Kahfi               Oakton                    9.30q  5 
 23 Salas, Rodrigo               Osbourn Park              9.37q  6 
 24 Martin, Malcolm              Quince Orcha              9.48q  4 
 25 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                   9.63q  5 
 26 Christofides, Andreas        Walt Whitman              9.75q  1 
 27 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot              9.76q  6 
 28 Beamer, Edward               Blair                     9.83q  3 
 29 Childs, Mikey                Oakton                    9.97q  6 
 30 Bookbinder, Alexander        Yorktown                  9.98q  4 
 31 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orcha             10.04q  2 
 32 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scot             10.28q  5 
 33 Vaughns, Mark                Gov. Thomas              10.31   4 
 34 Salawu, Sadiq                Riverdale Ba             10.39   4 
 35 Cooper, Kenneth              Riverdale Ba             10.66   5 
 36 Moussa, Austin               Robert E. Le             10.81   5 
 37 Redden, Elijah               North Point              10.91   4 
 38 Mason, Isaiah                North Point              11.09   6 
 39 Lomax, Marcus                Digital Harb             11.16   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Faircloth, Daiqwaun          Nansemond Ri              7.58q  2 
  2 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers              7.64q  1 
  3 Hackett, Aaron               Largo                     7.68q  3 
  4 Sampson, Zackary             Oxon Hill                 7.79q  4 
  5 Hammock, Kendel              North Point               7.84q  4 
  6 adebayo, Adetomiwa           DuVal                     7.95q  3 
  7 Forbes, Nathan               Battlefield               8.02q  2 
  8 Kizer, Duane                 Westlake                  8.15q  1 
  9 Ajavon, Litchfield           Episcopal                 8.21   1 
 10 Gibson, Damar                Largo                     8.33   2 
 11 Greene, Destine              Digital Harb              8.40   1 
 12 Miango, Johnny               Digital Harb              8.44   4 
 13 Williams, John               Crossland                 8.57   3 
 14 Awobajo, Ayo                 Bowie                     8.66   3 
 15 Mable, Caleb                 Riverdale Ba              8.70   3 
 16 Bridgett, Jonathan           Lackey                    8.71   2 
 17 Waguespack, Ryan             Gov. Thomas               8.92   4 
 18 Lee, Darrian                 Gwynn Park                9.01   1 
 19 Salas, Rodrigo               Osbourn Park              9.26   2  9.253
 20 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                   9.26   1  9.256
 21 Tsegaye, Dagmawi             Blair                     9.40   4 
 22 Hancock, Marquis             Crossland                 9.41   2 
 23 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orcha              9.49   2 
 24 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot              9.63   3  9.627
 25 Beamer, Edward               Blair                     9.63   4  9.629
 26 Christofides, Andreas        Walt Whitman              9.66   2 
 27 Bookbinder, Alexander        Yorktown                  9.67   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Faircloth, Daiqwaun          Nansemond Ri              7.57  
  2 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers              7.60  
  3 Hackett, Aaron               Largo                     7.76   7.752
  4 Sampson, Zackary             Oxon Hill                 7.76   7.758
  5 adebayo, Adetomiwa           DuVal                     8.01  
  6 Ajavon, Litchfield           Episcopal                 8.02  
  7 Forbes, Nathan               Battlefield               8.07  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westlake                                            1:33.49   8 
  2 Riverdale Baptist                                   1:33.61   8 
  3 Frederick Douglass                                  1:33.64   1 
  4 Largo                                               1:34.08   8 
  5 James Hubert Blake                                  1:34.53   6 
  6 Battlefield                                         1:34.71   7 
  7 Atholton                                            1:34.72   8 
  8 Westminster                                         1:34.73   8 
  9 Gwynn Park                                          1:35.09   1 
 10 Episcopal                                           1:35.97   7 
 11 Bowie                                               1:36.00   7 
 12 Huntingtown                                         1:36.37   6 
 13 North Stafford                                      1:36.44   7 
 14 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                      1:36.88   5 
 15 Archbishop Carroll                                  1:37.49   7 
 16 Wilde Lake                                          1:38.55   4 
 17 Thomas Stone                                        1:38.64   3 
 18 Northern-Calvert                                    1:38.75   4 
 19 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes                           1:39.35   6 
 20 Glenelg                                             1:39.60   5 
 21 Oakton                                              1:39.64   4 
 22 Walt Whitman                                        1:39.87   5 
 23 North Point                                         1:39.94   5 
 24 Liberty                                             1:40.04   3 
 25 Fairfax                                             1:40.05   4 
 26 Poolesville                                         1:40.56   2 
 27 C.H. Flowers                                        1:40.86   7 
 28 John F. Kennedy                                     1:41.49   3 
 29 Winston Churchill                                   1:42.30   2 
 30 Osbourn Park                                        1:42.39   6 
 31 Montgomery Blair                                    1:43.47   1 
 32 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                 1:43.50   2 
 33 Francis Scott Key                                   1:45.81   2 
 34 Robert E. Lee                                       1:46.81   2 
 35 Bishop O'Connell                                    1:48.08   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nansemond River                                     3:33.21   3 
  2 Digital Harbor                                      3:34.96   3 
  3 DuVal                                               3:36.06   3 
  4 Henry E. Lackey                                     3:36.41   3 
  5 Paint Branch                                        3:40.91   3 
  6 Woodlawn                                            3:41.06   2 
  7 Fairfax                                             3:41.14   3 
  8 Bowie                                               3:41.79   3 
  9 Chancellor                                          3:41.86   2 
 10 Episcopal                                           3:42.49   3 
 11 Largo                                               3:42.54   3 
 12 Robert E. Lee                                       3:43.24   2 
 13 James Hubert Blake                                  3:44.05   3 
 14 C.H. Flowers                                        3:44.31   2 
 15 North Point                                         3:46.84   3 
 16 Riverdale Baptist                                   3:46.90   2 
 17 Huntingtown                                         3:49.35   2 
 18 Wilde Lake                                          3:49.43   1 
 19 Montgomery Blair                                    3:49.66   1 
 20 Westminster                                         3:50.21   1 
 21 Gwynn Park                                          3:50.77   1 
 22 Atholton                                            3:53.06   2 
 23 Liberty                                             3:53.92   1 
 -- Westlake                                                DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Point                                         8:28.77   2 
  2 Battlefield                                         8:35.58   2 
  3 Montgomery Blair                                    8:36.80   1 
  4 Atholton                                            8:37.54   2 
  5 Paint Branch                                        8:38.83   2 
  6 Huntingtown                                         8:45.18   1 
  7 DuVal                                               8:46.00   2 
  8 Oakton                                              8:49.78   2 
  9 Liberty                                             8:49.87   1 
 10 Gov. Thomas Johnson                                 8:50.60   2 
 11 Westminster                                         8:54.68   2 
 12 Bowie                                               8:57.65   2 
 13 Walt Whitman                                        9:01.76   2 
 14 Parkdale                                            9:01.96   1 
 15 Quince Orchard                                      9:02.56   2 
 16 Wilde Lake                                          9:04.67   1 
 17 Winston Churchill                                   9:05.27   1 
 18 C.H. Flowers                                        9:24.03   2 
 19 Western Tech                                        9:28.50   1 
 20 Chancellor                                          9:28.97   2 
 21 Francis Scott Key                                   9:29.04   1 
 22 Westlake                                            9:36.11   2 
 23 Dunbar                                              9:43.88   1 
 24 Bishop O'Connell                                    9:47.47   1 
 25 Gwynn Park                                         10:01.80   1 
 26 Largo                                              10:18.40   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 5'4" raised 2" to 6'4" and 1" thereafter
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joyner, Jaedon               Bowie                  6-02.00  
  2 Williams, Kenneth            Quince Orcha           6-00.00  
  3 Bunyard, Grant               Atholton               5-10.00  
  4 Dropik, Marcus               Fairfax               J5-10.00  
  5 Caine, Caleb                 Westlake               5-08.00  
  6 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel         Blair                 J5-08.00  
  7 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot          J5-08.00  
  8 Hertz, Hayden                Liberty                5-06.00  
  8 McNight, Matthew             Washington-L           5-06.00  
 10 Beamer, Perry                Blair                  5-04.00  
 10 Burks, Marquise              Bowie                  5-04.00  
 -- West, Kristian               Frederick Do                NH  
 -- Sulaiman, Adeola             Frederick Do                NH  
 -- Aultman, Jaidyn              North Staffo                NH  
 -- Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal                NH  
 -- Leard, Connor                Glenelg                     NH  
 -- Murphy-Redd, Logan           Bishop Ireto                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Best of 4 Jumps-No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Jordan               St. Stephen'          21-06.00  
  2 Ashton, Blaine               Robert E. Le          20-09.50  
  3 Pryor, Jonathan              Chancellor            20-07.50  
  4 McLaurin, Ratez              Westlake              20-05.00  
  5 Blibo, Jeffrey               Osbourn Park          20-03.00  
  6 Christensen, Colin           Battlefield           19-10.00  
  7 Sylla, Moussa                James Hubert          19-04.00  
  8 Holland, Angel               North Point           19-03.50  
  9 Warner, James                North Point           19-03.00  
 10 Dennis, Izayah               Battlefield           19-02.50  
 11 Koroma, Joseph               DuVal                 19-02.00  
 12 Bernhard, Zach               Oakton                19-01.00  
 13 Payne, Dyshawn               Mergenthaler          19-00.00  
 14 Peal, Sydney                 Bullis                18-09.50  
 15 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown           18-08.00  
 16 Stokes, Joshua               Huntingtown           18-07.50  
 17 Thomas, Nicholas             Frederick Do          18-07.00  
 18 Bunyard, Grant               Atholton              18-06.50  
 19 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Chur          18-06.00  
 20 Flowers, Raynard             North Point           18-04.50  
 21 Harris, Darius               Wilde Lake            18-04.00  
 22 Saunders, DJ                 Chancellor           J18-04.00  
 23 Van Opdorp, Thomas           North Staffo          18-03.00  
 24 Watson, Lequire              Riverdale Ba          18-02.00  
 25 Sedrakyan, Mikayel           Glenelg               18-00.50  
 26 Nesmith, Mekhi               Frederick Do          17-11.50  
 27 Bala, Sagar                  Oakton                17-09.00  
 28 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot          17-07.50  
 29 McNight, Matthew             Washington-L          17-07.00  
 30 Miller, Amer                 Fairmont Hei         J17-07.00  
 31 West, Kristian               Frederick Do          17-04.50  
 32 Eldridge, Carlos             Westlake              17-04.00  
 33 Coe, Isaiah                  Dunbar                17-02.50  
 34 Baldwin, Ramont              Bowie                 17-01.00  
 35 Rock, Zachary                Massaponax            17-00.50  
 36 Roderick, Brown              Thomas Stone          17-00.00  
 37 Corpuz, Noah                 Fairfax               16-11.50  
 38 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel         Blair                 16-09.50  
 39 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot          16-06.50  
 40 Bruck, Namir                 Blair                 16-05.00  
 41 Leard, Connor                Glenelg               16-04.00  
 42 Beamer, Perry                Blair                 15-09.00  
 43 Heo, Justin                  Robert E. Le          15-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 Best of 4 Jumps-No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Chauncey           Robert E. Le          45-11.75  
  2 Walker, Trevor               Battlefield           43-11.25  
  3 Frye, Sherrod                St. Charles           43-02.75  
  4 Sylla, Moussa                James Hubert          42-08.00  
  5 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Chur          41-10.25  
  6 Dennis, Izayah               Battlefield           41-09.75  
  7 Joyner, Jaedon               Bowie                 41-08.75  
  8 Ashton, Blaine               Robert E. Le          41-06.50  
  9 Nwokoro, Obinna              Frederick Do          41-04.50  
 10 Hammock, Kendel              North Point           41-02.50  
 11 Christensen, Colin           Battlefield           40-07.50  
 12 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal          40-02.75  
 13 Beauzile, Holden             Northern-Cal          39-03.50  
 14 McLaurin, Ratez              Westlake              39-02.00  
 15 Koroma, Joseph               DuVal                 39-00.00  
 16 Warner, James                North Point           38-03.50  
 17 Bala, Sagar                  Oakton                37-11.25  
 18 Baldwin, Bramont             Bowie                J37-11.25  
 19 Coe, Isaiah                  Dunbar                37-03.50  
 20 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot          37-01.50  
 21 Rock, Zachary                Massaponax            36-06.50  
 22 Eldridge, Carlos             Westlake              36-06.00  
 23 Malone, Armad                Mergenthaler          34-10.50  
 24 Moussa, Austin               Robert E. Le          30-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Best of 4 Throws-No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari              Washington-L          60-11.00  
  2 Council, Darnell             North Staffo          51-05.00  
  3 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers          47-08.00  
  4 Gross, Garsen                Osbourn Park          45-03.00  
  5 Brown, Ryan                  Northern-Cal          44-01.50  
  6 Hawkins, Dominic             Lackey                43-05.50  
  7 Thompson, Chris              Lackey                42-04.50  
  8 Lane, Elijah                 Lackey                42-03.00  
  9 Brown, Kevin                 Mergenthaler          42-02.25  
 10 Lee, Brian                   Westlake              41-10.50  
 11 King, Kenneth                Huntingtown           41-08.00  
 12 Rogers, Akeem                Parkdale              41-06.00  
 13 Dillon, Reginald             Long Reach            41-03.00  
 14 Ampong, Kennedy              Robert E. Le          40-09.00  
 15 Tsao, Jeffrey                Winston Chur          40-01.50  
 16 Al-Hasib, Rashid             DuVal                 40-01.00  
 17 Pugh, Marcus                 North Point          J40-01.00  
 18 Grey III, Paul               Lackey                39-09.50  
 19 Martinez, Jason              James Hubert          39-05.00  
 20 Riley, Javon                 North Point           39-03.50  
 21 Irby, Uerial                 Westlake              38-07.00  
 22 Vanlear, Brandon             James Hubert         J38-07.00  
 23 Carter, Joseph               North Staffo          38-03.50  
 24 Falwell, Renaldi             Largo                 38-01.00  
 25 Burks, Marquise              Bowie                 38-00.50  
 26 Beagle, DeMarco              Frederick Do          37-03.00  
 27 Reilly, Jason                North Staffo         J37-03.00  
 28 Parker, Wesley               North Staffo          37-02.50  
 29 chennault, marqual           DuVal                 37-01.00  
 30 Gross, Garin                 Osbourn Park          36-10.50  
 31 Vartanian, John              Robert E. Le         J36-10.50  
 32 Fisher, Gabe                 Northern-Cal          36-06.00  
 33 Howell, Tyler                Lackey                36-02.50  
 34 Hiep, Thomas                 Oakton                35-05.00  
 35 Smith, Davon                 Frederick Do          35-04.00  
 36 Zarta, Alex                  Westminster           34-10.00  
 37 Tomczyk, Drew                Robert E. Le          34-06.00  
 38 Lynch, Keimonei              Frederick Do          34-02.00  
 39 Dory, Jerome                 Thomas Stone          33-09.50  
 40 Dixon, Joshua                Fairfax               33-02.50  
 41 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Ba          32-07.00  
 42 Kasten, Jacob                Poolesville           31-06.50  
 43 Guerrero-martin, Daniel      Glenelg               31-03.00  
 44 VanStry, Dillon              Battlefield           27-02.50  
 45 Broadnax, Quincy             Largo                 25-07.50 


Return to Top

Email | About